Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013 06:07 PM
         2013 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013         
                           Meet Sanction # VS-13-50                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                22.69  OPEN
                23.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.46      23.37         20  
  2 Rommel, Dina J      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.91      23.62         17  
  3 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     23.65      23.70         15.5
  3 Cameron, Emily M    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.74      23.70         15.5
  5 Rockett, Alexandra  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.84      23.73         14  
  6 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    23.88      23.81         13  
  7 Ford, Kathryn A     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.89      23.88         12  
  8 Palochik, Victoria  13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     23.89      24.06         11  
B - Final
  9 Graesser, Hannah R  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.11      23.83          9  
 10 Campbell, Elise N   18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.01      23.86          7  
 11 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.16      23.89          6  
 12 Blair, Madeline M   15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.06      23.90          5  
 13 Barber, Ariel R     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.17      24.08          4  
 14 Burns, Megan M      16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.05      24.12          3  
 15 Szekely, Allie E    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.03      24.13          2  
 16 Griggs, Danielle M  16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.01      24.25          1  
C - Final
 17 Briant, Hannah P    18 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.17      23.68        
 18 Zhao, Amy Y         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.38      23.83        
 19 Hsu, Helen          15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.20      24.16        
 20 Cowher, Lauren D    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.19      24.22        
 21 Harman, Maggie O    15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.34      24.23        
 22 Dillione, Tomlyn E  17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.32      24.26        
 23 Crompton, Georgie   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.25      24.35        
 24 Feola, Natalie M    17 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.42      24.51        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                22.69  OPEN
                23.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.90      23.46 q      
  2 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     23.95      23.65 q      
  3 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.75      23.74 q      
  4 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.14      23.84 q      
  5 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.02      23.88 q      
  6 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    23.35      23.89 q      
  6 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     23.58      23.89 q      
  8 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.32      23.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    23.70      24.01 q      
  9 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.60      24.01 q      
 11 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.58      24.03 q      
 12 Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    24.14      24.05 q      
 13 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.51      24.06 q      
 14 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.04      24.11 q      
 15 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       23.82      24.16 q      
 16 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.96      24.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.26     J24.17 q      
 18 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.06      24.19 q      
 19 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     24.98      24.20 q      
 20 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.27      24.25 q      
 21 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     24.18      24.32 q      
 22 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     23.99      24.34 q      
 23 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    23.65      24.38 q      
 24 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.20      24.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    23.36      24.41        
 26 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.57      24.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.26      24.45        
 28 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.69     J24.45        
 29 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    23.58      24.49        
 29 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    24.63      24.49        
 31 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.75      24.50        
 32 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.60      24.51        
 33 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    24.95      24.58        
 34 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.38      24.59        
 35 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           23.63      24.62        
 36 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.50      24.64        
 36 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.96      24.64        
 38 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.30      24.65        
 38 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.30      24.65        
 40 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.89      24.66        
 41 Didawick, Amanda R        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.88      24.68        
 42 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.25      24.69        
 43 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.00      24.70        
 43 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.29      24.70        
 45 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.52      24.72        
 46 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.87      24.73        
 47 Munera, Widad Y           22 Aqua Gems-MR           25.34      24.74        
 47 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.69      24.74        
 49 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.22      24.76        
 49 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.36      24.76        
 51 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA          24.92      24.77        
 51 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.46      24.77        
 51 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.47      24.77        
 54 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.48      24.78        
 55 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.07      24.79        
 56 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      25.08      24.80        
 56 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.04      24.80        
 56 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.08      24.80        
 59 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    25.42      24.81        
 59 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.18      24.81        
 61 Cox, Ayana D              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    24.03      24.83        
 61 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.89      24.83        
 63 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.54      24.84        
 64 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    24.96      24.85        
 64 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.43      24.85        
 66 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.43      24.87        
 67 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.10      24.88        
 68 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.46      24.90        
 68 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.55      24.90        
 70 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    25.05      24.91        
 70 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.63      24.91        
 72 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    24.70      24.92        
 72 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.79      24.92        
 74 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.65      24.93        
 75 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.38      24.94        
 76 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.73      24.95        
 77 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR    24.73      24.96        
 77 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.91      24.96        
 79 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.30      24.98        
 80 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.29      25.00        
 80 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.45      25.00        
 80 Sheffer, Julia J          15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.80      25.00        
 83 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.85      25.01        
 84 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.02        
 85 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.92      25.06        
 85 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.21      25.06        
 87 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.91      25.07        
 87 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.12L     25.07        
 89 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.77      25.08        
 89 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.95      25.08        
 91 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.37      25.10        
 92 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.82      25.11        
 93 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.76      25.12        
 94 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.05      25.13        
 95 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Valley Swim Team-VA    24.95      25.14        
 96 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.38      25.15        
 97 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.03      25.16        
 97 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.01      25.16        
 99 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.64      25.18        
 99 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.85      25.18        
 99 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.03      25.18        
 99 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    28.58L     25.18        
103 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    25.10      25.19        
103 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.04      25.19        
105 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    25.03      25.20        
106 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    26.14      25.22        
106 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.94      25.22        
108 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM    25.06      25.23        
109 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.32      25.24        
109 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.88      25.24        
109 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.09      25.24        
109 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      24.79      25.24        
109 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT     25.07      25.24        
109 Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.16      25.24        
109 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      25.12      25.24        
116 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.16      25.25        
117 Garner, Kristen K         15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.91      25.26        
117 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       25.31      25.26        
119 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.88      25.27        
120 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE     25.16      25.28        
121 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.77      25.29        
121 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.60      25.29        
121 Bradley, Laura A          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.74      25.29        
124 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    25.10      25.30        
124 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.34      25.30        
126 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.10      25.31        
127 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.17      25.32        
128 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.44L     25.33        
128 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.07      25.33        
128 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.27      25.33        
131 Wilson, Sarah K           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.05      25.35        
131 Vitaletti, Taylor M       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.19      25.35        
131 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.22      25.35        
134 Fox, Page M               16 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.33      25.36        
134 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.94      25.36        
136 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.82      25.37        
136 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    27.77L     25.37        
136 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.90      25.37        
139 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR    25.72      25.38        
139 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.64      25.38        
139 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.93      25.38        
142 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.84      25.39        
142 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.22      25.39        
144 Tanner, Lindsay M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.18      25.40        
145 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.24      25.41        
146 Saba, Farrin E            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.07      25.42        
146 Scanlan, Elise K          14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.35      25.42        
148 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.80      25.43        
148 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 Aqua Gems-MR           25.08      25.43        
150 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    25.00      25.45        
150 Mann, Madeline R          15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     25.14      25.45        
152 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM    24.77      25.48        
153 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    25.43      25.49        
153 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.18      25.49        
153 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.10      25.49        
153 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    25.37      25.49        
157 Murphy, Erin N            13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.28      25.51        
158 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.30      25.52        
159 Kaufman, Colleen D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.72      25.53        
160 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA      25.22      25.54        
160 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.36      25.54        
160 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.36      25.54        
160 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.24      25.54        
164 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV    26.34      25.55        
164 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA       24.83      25.55        
166 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.21      25.56        
166 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.60      25.56        
168 Marrese, Tiana M          17 South Fayette Aq-AM    25.09      25.57        
168 Emanuel, Katherine A      14 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.11      25.57        
170 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.53      25.59        
171 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.27      25.61        
172 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.26      25.62        
172 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.90      25.62        
174 Martin, Katlyn E          15 HoCo Aquatics-MD       25.22      25.63        
174 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA    26.08      25.63        
174 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.16      25.63        
177 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.04      25.64        
177 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.47      25.64        
179 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    25.32      25.65        
179 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.38      25.65        
181 Wright, Katie Q           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.22      25.66        
182 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      25.67        
183 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.48      25.68        
184 West, Casey E             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.60      25.69        
185 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.62      25.70        
186 McDonough, Colleen P      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.26      25.71        
187 Louk, Rosalyn M           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    25.00      25.72        
188 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.34      25.73        
188 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    25.70      25.73        
190 Shahdadian, Ava F         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.31      25.74        
191 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA     25.28      25.75        
192 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.40      25.76        
193 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.77      25.77        
193 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.01      25.77        
195 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.35      25.78        
195 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.90      25.78        
195 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE             25.19      25.78        
198 Grassi, Micaela S         14 York Swim Club-PV      25.33      25.82        
199 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.19      25.83        
199 Buckley, Sara E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.31      25.83        
201 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    26.84      25.84        
202 Birdy, Morgan E           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.23      25.85        
203 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR        26.44      25.86        
204 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV    25.44      25.87        
205 Jeter, Sierra H           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.91      25.88        
205 Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.61      25.88        
207 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.26      25.89        
208 Chalsma, Rachel S         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.29      25.91        
208 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      25.91        
208 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.25      25.91        
211 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.97      25.92        
212 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.84      25.93        
213 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV       26.28      25.94        
214 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 UN-NJ                  25.24      25.96        
215 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.99        
216 Hine, Lauren A            15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     25.31      26.04        
216 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.78      26.04        
218 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    25.49      26.05        
218 Greguric, Kiersten L      18 Peters Township-AM     25.19      26.05        
220 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.21      26.06        
220 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    26.20      26.06        
222 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV            25.90      26.07        
223 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    26.23      26.10        
224 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    25.19      26.13        
225 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    25.35      26.20        
226 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.37      26.23        
227 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.27      26.26        
228 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.24      26.30        
229 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    27.28      26.34        
230 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    31.36L     26.35        
231 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    26.25      26.36        
232 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.33      26.39        
233 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.34      26.78        
234 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    26.84      26.79        
235 Scott, Madison L          16 Valley Swim Team-VA    28.12      26.84        
 -- Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    25.85         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                49.99  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.15      49.76 OPEN    20  
                  24.22       49.76 (25.54)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M     16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.57      50.07 JRN     17  
                  24.41       50.07 (25.66)                                        
  3 Dillione, Tomlyn E  17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.02      51.18         16  
                  24.80       51.18 (26.38)                                        
  4 Campbell, Elise N   18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.76      51.40         15  
                  24.73       51.40 (26.67)                                        
  5 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     51.77      51.46         14  
                  24.75       51.46 (26.71)                                        
  6 Rommel, Dina J      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.75      51.54         13  
                  24.81       51.54 (26.73)                                        
  7 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV       52.04      51.84         12  
                  24.88       51.84 (26.96)                                        
  8 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.74      52.22         11  
                  25.35       52.22 (26.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Griggs, Danielle M  16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    52.42      51.81          9  
                  24.96       51.81 (26.85)                                        
 10 Zhao, Amy Y         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.33      52.03          7  
                  24.47       52.03 (27.56)                                        
 11 Karam, Sydnee S     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.48      52.69          6  
                  25.28       52.69 (27.41)                                        
 12 Barber, Ariel R     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.28      52.83          5  
                  25.09       52.83 (27.74)                                        
 13 Szekely, Allie E    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.44      52.92          4  
                  25.50       52.92 (27.42)                                        
 14 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming-PV       52.46      53.19          3  
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)                                        
 15 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.34      54.48          2  
                  25.97       54.48 (28.51)                                        
C - Final
 17 Crompton, Georgie   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.87      52.23        
                  25.26       52.23 (26.97)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva S       13 Aquabears-CT           53.29      52.75        
                  25.45       52.75 (27.30)                                        
 18 Toy, Melissa Z      17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.88      52.75        
                  25.25       52.75 (27.50)                                        
 20 Perrotta, Brooke G  13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.04      52.76        
                  25.39       52.76 (27.37)                                        
 21 Gouger, Hannah L    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.26      52.79        
                  25.59       52.79 (27.20)                                        
 22 Farnsworth, Anna R  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.28      52.96        
                  25.24       52.96 (27.72)                                        
 23 Epstein, Aleza D    17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.32      53.46        
                  24.84       53.46 (28.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                49.99  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.01      50.57 q      
                  24.65       50.57 (25.92)                                        
  2 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.57      51.02 q      
                  24.63       51.02 (26.39)                                        
  3 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    49.97      51.15 q      
                  24.70       51.15 (26.45)                                        
  4 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.21      51.74 q      
                  24.96       51.74 (26.78)                                        
  5 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.41      51.75 q      
                  25.03       51.75 (26.72)                                        
  6 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.87      51.76 q      
                  24.61       51.76 (27.15)                                        
  7 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ     52.43      51.77 q      
                  24.97       51.77 (26.80)                                        
  8 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.39      51.98 q      
                  24.91       51.98 (27.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       51.45      52.04 q      
                  24.94       52.04 (27.10)                                        
 10 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     51.91      52.25 q      
                  24.57       52.25 (27.68)                                        
 11 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.11      52.28 q      
                  25.22       52.28 (27.06)                                        
 12 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    51.75      52.29 q      
                  25.06       52.29 (27.23)                                        
 13 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    51.69      52.33 q      
                  25.27       52.33 (27.06)                                        
 14 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.12      52.34 q      
                  25.26       52.34 (27.08)                                        
 15 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.47      52.37 q      
                  25.14       52.37 (27.23)                                        
 16 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.08      52.40 q      
                  25.10       52.40 (27.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    51.21      52.42 q      
                  25.24       52.42 (27.18)                                        
 18 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.73      52.44 q      
                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)                                        
 19 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV       53.55      52.46 q      
                  25.12       52.46 (27.34)                                        
 20 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.29      52.48 q      
                  25.52       52.48 (26.96)                                        
 21 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.64      52.62 q      
                  25.48       52.62 (27.14)                                        
 22 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.69      52.65 q      
                  25.34       52.65 (27.31)                                        
 23 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.40      52.66 q      
                  25.67       52.66 (26.99)                                        
 24 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     52.25      52.76 q      
                  25.21       52.76 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.06      52.87        
                  25.50       52.87 (27.37)                                        
 26 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.37      52.88        
                  25.51       52.88 (27.37)                                        
 26 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.71      52.88        
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA          52.94      52.93        
                  25.20       52.93 (27.73)                                        
 28 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.23      52.93        
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)                                        
 30 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.61      52.94        
                  25.70       52.94 (27.24)                                        
 31 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.44      52.96        
                  25.41       52.96 (27.55)                                        
 32 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.91      52.98        
                  25.43       52.98 (27.55)                                        
 33 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.57      53.04        
                  25.52       53.04 (27.52)                                        
 34 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.69      53.26        
                  25.97       53.26 (27.29)                                        
 35 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.88      53.28        
                  25.59       53.28 (27.69)                                        
 36 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT           52.27      53.29        
                  25.77       53.29 (27.52)                                        
 37 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.08      53.31        
                  25.58       53.31 (27.73)                                        
 38 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.88      53.32        
                  25.11       53.32 (28.21)                                        
 38 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM    52.42      53.32        
                  25.76       53.32 (27.56)                                        
 40 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.82      53.34        
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)                                        
 41 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.49      53.40        
                  25.82       53.40 (27.58)                                        
 42 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.23      53.42        
                  25.83       53.42 (27.59)                                        
 42 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.45      53.42        
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
 44 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ     52.65      53.43        
                  25.91       53.43 (27.52)                                        
 45 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.06      53.46        
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)                                        
 46 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.29      53.54        
                  26.33       53.54 (27.21)                                        
 47 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.61      53.57        
                  25.59       53.57 (27.98)                                        
 48 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    53.42      53.61        
                  25.98       53.61 (27.63)                                        
 48 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.47      53.61        
                  25.60       53.61 (28.01)                                        
 50 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.39      53.63        
                  25.76       53.63 (27.87)                                        
 51 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.88      53.66        
                  25.98       53.66 (27.68)                                        
 52 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.22      53.70        
                  25.97       53.70 (27.73)                                        
 53 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.38      53.72        
                  25.82       53.72 (27.90)                                        
 53 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.78      53.72        
                  25.88       53.72 (27.84)                                        
 55 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     52.97      53.73        
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)                                        
 56 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.57L     53.74        
                  25.91       53.74 (27.83)                                        
 57 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.14      53.76        
                  25.65       53.76 (28.11)                                        
 58 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.39      53.77        
                  25.92       53.77 (27.85)                                        
 59 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.86      53.89        
                  26.25       53.89 (27.64)                                        
 60 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    53.77      53.90        
                  25.88       53.90 (28.02)                                        
 61 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.54      53.91        
                  26.11       53.91 (27.80)                                        
 62 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    54.79      53.93        
                  25.34       53.93 (28.59)                                        
 62 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.51      53.93        
                  25.75       53.93 (28.18)                                        
 62 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.45      53.93        
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)                                        
 62 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.74      53.93        
                  26.02       53.93 (27.91)                                        
 66 Munera, Widad Y           22 Aqua Gems-MR           54.09      53.97        
                  26.06       53.97 (27.91)                                        
 67 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA      53.95      53.98        
                  26.17       53.98 (27.81)                                        
 68 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.25      53.99        
                  26.03       53.99 (27.96)                                        
 69 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.40      54.01        
                  26.43       54.01 (27.58)                                        
 70 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.42      54.03        
                  25.87       54.03 (28.16)                                        
 70 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.02      54.03        
                  25.45       54.03 (28.58)                                        
 72 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.34L     54.04        
                  26.38       54.04 (27.66)                                        
 73 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.52      54.06        
                  25.58       54.06 (28.48)                                        
 74 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    54.65      54.09        
                  25.80       54.09 (28.29)                                        
 75 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.32      54.12        
                  26.03       54.12 (28.09)                                        
 76 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.38      54.15        
                  25.41       54.15 (28.74)                                        
 77 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.06      54.16        
                  25.89       54.16 (28.27)                                        
 77 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.18      54.16        
                  26.17       54.16 (27.99)                                        
 77 Tanner, Lindsay M         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.98      54.16        
                  26.26       54.16 (27.90)                                        
 80 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.38      54.17        
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)                                        
 81 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.29      54.23        
                  25.98       54.23 (28.25)                                        
 82 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM    53.85      54.24        
                  26.22       54.24 (28.02)                                        
 82 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    55.64      54.24        
                  26.23       54.24 (28.01)                                        
 84 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.55      54.25        
                  25.77       54.25 (28.48)                                        
 85 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.57      54.27        
                  25.92       54.27 (28.35)                                        
 86 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.55      54.29        
                  26.07       54.29 (28.22)                                        
 86 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.77      54.29        
                  26.13       54.29 (28.16)                                        
 88 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.43      54.31        
                  26.46       54.31 (27.85)                                        
 88 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.76      54.31        
                  26.20       54.31 (28.11)                                        
 90 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.23      54.32        
                  26.22       54.32 (28.10)                                        
 91 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.94      54.34        
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)                                        
 92 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.40      54.35        
                  26.19       54.35 (28.16)                                        
 93 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.27L     54.41        
                  25.79       54.41 (28.62)                                        
 94 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.21      54.43        
                  25.86       54.43 (28.57)                                        
 95 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.52      54.45        
                  26.21       54.45 (28.24)                                        
 95 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.62      54.45        
                  26.47       54.45 (27.98)                                        
 97 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.98      54.47        
                  26.02       54.47 (28.45)                                        
 97 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.09      54.47        
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
 99 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.64      54.49        
                  25.96       54.49 (28.53)                                        
100 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.96      54.50        
                  25.92       54.50 (28.58)                                        
101 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.27      54.52        
                  26.00       54.52 (28.52)                                        
102 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.65      54.55        
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)                                        
103 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.33      54.56        
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)                                        
104 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    55.07      54.57        
                  26.24       54.57 (28.33)                                        
104 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.47      54.57        
                  26.27       54.57 (28.30)                                        
106 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.92      54.58        
                  26.26       54.58 (28.32)                                        
107 Cox, Ayana D              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.59      54.59        
                  26.10       54.59 (28.49)                                        
108 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.07      54.60        
                  26.23       54.60 (28.37)                                        
109 Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.59      54.61        
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)                                        
109 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.49      54.61        
                  26.03       54.61 (28.58)                                        
111 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.38      54.62        
                  26.14       54.62 (28.48)                                        
112 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.62      54.63        
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
112 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.62      54.63        
                  26.48       54.63 (28.15)                                        
114 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    54.58      54.64        
                  26.77       54.64 (27.87)                                        
115 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.89      54.66        
                  26.49       54.66 (28.17)                                        
115 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.55      54.66        
                  26.58       54.66 (28.08)                                        
115 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.18      54.66        
                  26.64       54.66 (28.02)                                        
118 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.10      54.68        
                  26.46       54.68 (28.22)                                        
118 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA    53.60      54.68        
                  26.16       54.68 (28.52)                                        
120 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.58      54.73        
                  26.79       54.73 (27.94)                                        
121 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.54      54.74        
                  26.41       54.74 (28.33)                                        
122 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.31      54.76        
                  26.73       54.76 (28.03)                                        
123 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.48      54.77        
                  26.50       54.77 (28.27)                                        
123 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.81L     54.77        
                  26.73       54.77 (28.04)                                        
125 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.52      54.79        
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)                                        
126 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.76      54.80        
                  26.55       54.80 (28.25)                                        
127 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    52.54      54.82        
                  26.22       54.82 (28.60)                                        
128 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.00      54.88        
                  26.59       54.88 (28.29)                                        
129 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    54.55      54.89        
                  26.50       54.89 (28.39)                                        
130 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE     53.44      54.90        
                  26.42       54.90 (28.48)                                        
130 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.76      54.90        
                  26.74       54.90 (28.16)                                        
132 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.82      54.93        
                  26.75       54.93 (28.18)                                        
133 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    55.04      54.95        
                  26.67       54.95 (28.28)                                        
134 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.86      54.96        
                  26.65       54.96 (28.31)                                        
135 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.42      54.98        
                  25.91       54.98 (29.07)                                        
135 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.67      54.98        
                  25.98       54.98 (29.00)                                        
137 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.22      55.01        
                  26.38       55.01 (28.63)                                        
138 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.85      55.02        
                  26.70       55.02 (28.32)                                        
138 Poindexter, Tiana R       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10      55.02        
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
140 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.97      55.03        
                  26.64       55.03 (28.39)                                        
141 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.34      55.06        
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)                                        
141 Rontos, Kirstin M         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.33L     55.06        
                  26.65       55.06 (28.41)                                        
141 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.97      55.06        
                  26.77       55.06 (28.29)                                        
144 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.65      55.07        
                  26.58       55.07 (28.49)                                        
145 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.92      55.08        
                  26.40       55.08 (28.68)                                        
146 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE             53.88      55.09        
                  26.25       55.09 (28.84)                                        
146 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.45      55.09        
                  26.93       55.09 (28.16)                                        
148 Emanuel, Katherine A      14 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.77      55.13        
                  26.11       55.13 (29.02)                                        
149 Sheffer, Julia J          15 Virginia Gators-VA     53.96      55.14        
                  26.42       55.14 (28.72)                                        
149 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.65      55.14        
                  26.80       55.14 (28.34)                                        
151 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.65      55.15        
                  26.59       55.15 (28.56)                                        
152 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.78      55.16        
                  26.60       55.16 (28.56)                                        
152 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.30      55.16        
                  26.22       55.16 (28.94)                                        
154 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM    54.72      55.17        
                  26.23       55.17 (28.94)                                        
155 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.61      55.19        
                  26.73       55.19 (28.46)                                        
155 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.35      55.19        
                  26.47       55.19 (28.72)                                        
157 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.72      55.20        
                  26.59       55.20 (28.61)                                        
158 Murphy, Erin N            13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.06      55.21        
                  26.15       55.21 (29.06)                                        
158 Fox, Page M               16 Fox Swim Club-MD       54.81      55.21        
                  26.24       55.21 (28.97)                                        
160 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.74      55.22        
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)                                        
161 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.94L     55.27        
                  26.30       55.27 (28.97)                                        
162 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.33      55.28        
                  26.78       55.28 (28.50)                                        
163 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.43      55.29        
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)                                        
163 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.22      55.29        
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)                                        
165 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.34      55.30        
                  26.68       55.30 (28.62)                                        
166 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.83      55.31        
                  26.59       55.31 (28.72)                                        
167 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.45      55.32        
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)                                        
168 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    54.62      55.33        
                  27.10       55.33 (28.23)                                        
169 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.02      55.35        
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)                                        
170 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.33      55.36        
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)                                        
171 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.74      55.37        
                  26.67       55.37 (28.70)                                        
172 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.25      55.39        
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)                                        
173 Thompson, Sydney K        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.57      55.41        
                  26.82       55.41 (28.59)                                        
174 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.57      55.42        
                  26.94       55.42 (28.48)                                        
175 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.18      55.43        
                  26.47       55.43 (28.96)                                        
176 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT     54.75      55.45        
                  26.44       55.45 (29.01)                                        
177 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.77      55.46        
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)                                        
178 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.12      55.48        
                  26.58       55.48 (28.90)                                        
179 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.76      55.51        
                  26.65       55.51 (28.86)                                        
180 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.08      55.52        
                  26.73       55.52 (28.79)                                        
181 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.03      55.53        
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)                                        
182 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.32      55.55        
                  26.34       55.55 (29.21)                                        
182 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.36      55.55        
                  26.55       55.55 (29.00)                                        
184 Regenauer, Nicole B       17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.20      55.56        
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
185 Donahue, Genevieve G      17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.85      55.58        
                  26.43       55.58 (29.15)                                        
185 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.11      55.58        
                  26.66       55.58 (28.92)                                        
187 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.32      55.59        
                  27.00       55.59 (28.59)                                        
187 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.69      55.59        
                  26.92       55.59 (28.67)                                        
189 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.15      55.62        
                  26.57       55.62 (29.05)                                        
189 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.96      55.62        
                  26.56       55.62 (29.06)                                        
191 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.14      55.64        
                  26.49       55.64 (29.15)                                        
192 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.43      55.66        
                  26.79       55.66 (28.87)                                        
192 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.48      55.66        
                  26.48       55.66 (29.18)                                        
194 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.56      55.67        
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)                                        
195 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    55.32      55.68        
                  26.59       55.68 (29.09)                                        
196 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.24      55.71        
                  26.76       55.71 (28.95)                                        
197 Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.33      55.74        
                  26.75       55.74 (28.99)                                        
198 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.31      55.75        
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)                                        
198 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.90      55.75        
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)                                        
200 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV    54.35      55.76        
                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)                                        
201 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.64      55.79        
                  26.77       55.79 (29.02)                                        
201 Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.27      55.79        
                  27.16       55.79 (28.63)                                        
203 Marrese, Tiana M          17 South Fayette Aq-AM    55.66      55.83        
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)                                        
204 Greguric, Hannah N        15 Peters Township-AM     57.01      55.87        
                  26.82       55.87 (29.05)                                        
205 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.22      55.89        
                  26.55       55.89 (29.34)                                        
206 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     56.23      55.91        
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)                                        
207 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.78      55.93        
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)                                        
208 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.04      55.94        
                  26.78       55.94 (29.16)                                        
209 Birdy, Morgan E           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    55.27      55.98        
                  26.83       55.98 (29.15)                                        
210 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.83      55.99        
                  26.98       55.99 (29.01)                                        
211 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.21      56.02        
                  26.98       56.02 (29.04)                                        
212 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.81      56.04        
                  26.43       56.04 (29.61)                                        
213 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.93      56.06        
                  27.25       56.06 (28.81)                                        
214 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.75      56.07        
                  26.70       56.07 (29.37)                                        
214 Wright, Kayleigh E        16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.01      56.07        
                  26.89       56.07 (29.18)                                        
214 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA       54.39      56.07        
                  26.65       56.07 (29.42)                                        
217 Louk, Rosalyn M           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    54.92      56.12        
                  26.84       56.12 (29.28)                                        
218 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     56.02      56.14        
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)                                        
219 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.11      56.20        
                  26.97       56.20 (29.23)                                        
220 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.64      56.24        
                  26.48       56.24 (29.76)                                        
221 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.85      56.25        
                  27.30       56.25 (28.95)                                        
222 Scott, Emma K             16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.22      56.27        
                  27.10       56.27 (29.17)                                        
223 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV       57.06      56.30        
                  26.96       56.30 (29.34)                                        
224 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.79      56.34        
                  27.08       56.34 (29.26)                                        
224 Hartz, Karly M            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.72      56.34        
                  27.12       56.34 (29.22)                                        
226 Garner, Kristen K         15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.04      56.39        
                  26.84       56.39 (29.55)                                        
227 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.63      56.43        
                  26.75       56.43 (29.68)                                        
228 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    56.71      56.44        
                  27.23       56.44 (29.21)                                        
228 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.30      56.44        
                  26.96       56.44 (29.48)                                        
230 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.32      56.48        
                  27.16       56.48 (29.32)                                        
231 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.61      56.52        
                  26.76       56.52 (29.76)                                        
232 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    56.82      56.54        
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)                                        
232 McDonough, Colleen P      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.36      56.54        
                  26.86       56.54 (29.68)                                        
234 Greguric, Kiersten L      18 Peters Township-AM     55.83      56.57        
                  26.91       56.57 (29.66)                                        
234 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.38      56.57        
                  27.49       56.57 (29.08)                                        
236 Vitaletti, Taylor M       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.81      56.61        
                  27.26       56.61 (29.35)                                        
237 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.67      56.68        
                  26.87       56.68 (29.81)                                        
238 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    55.97      56.71        
                  27.32       56.71 (29.39)                                        
239 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.38      56.75        
                  26.97       56.75 (29.78)                                        
240 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    55.96      56.78        
                  27.54       56.78 (29.24)                                        
241 Hine, Lauren A            15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     57.60      56.90        
                  27.13       56.90 (29.77)                                        
241 Shahdadian, Ava F         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.08      56.90        
                  27.05       56.90 (29.85)                                        
243 Wright, Katie Q           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.52      56.97        
                  27.54       56.97 (29.43)                                        
244 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV    56.59      57.03        
                  27.53       57.03 (29.50)                                        
245 Buckley, Sara E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.54      57.41        
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)                                        
246 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    54.06      57.43        
                  27.04       57.43 (30.39)                                        
247 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.27      57.44        
                  27.45       57.44 (29.99)                                        
248 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.92      57.50        
                  27.71       57.50 (29.79)                                        
248 Didawick, Amanda R        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.54      57.50        
                  24.73       57.50 (32.77)                                        
250 West, Casey E             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.86      57.54        
                  27.15       57.54 (30.39)                                        
251 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.39      57.55        
                  28.05       57.55 (29.50)                                        
252 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.04      57.59        
                  26.91       57.59 (30.68)                                        
253 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.15      57.74        
                  28.60       57.74 (29.14)                                        
254 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.75      57.95        
                  28.46       57.95 (29.49)                                        
255 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96      58.00        
                  27.74       58.00 (30.26)                                        
 -- Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.29         DQ        
 -- Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.80         DQ        
 -- Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.54         DQ        
 -- Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.75         DQ        
 -- Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.50         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:48.09  OPEN
                1:48.59  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:50.08    1:48.11 JRN     20  
                  25.02       52.36 (27.34)     1:20.25 (27.89)     1:48.11 (27.86)
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:49.91    1:48.92         17  
                  25.79       53.69 (27.90)     1:21.52 (27.83)     1:48.92 (27.40)
  3 Friese, Brittany M  18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.11    1:50.68         16  
                  25.95       53.49 (27.54)     1:21.94 (28.45)     1:50.68 (28.74)
  4 Bayer, Cassidy L    13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.37    1:51.30         14.5
                  25.59       53.75 (28.16)     1:22.70 (28.95)     1:51.30 (28.60)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R  17 Aquabears-CT         1:52.52    1:51.30         14.5
                  26.01       54.05 (28.04)     1:22.69 (28.64)     1:51.30 (28.61)
  6 Dillione, Tomlyn E  17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.88    1:51.34         13  
                  25.83       53.98 (28.15)     1:22.84 (28.86)     1:51.34 (28.50)
  7 Lawson, Casey J     15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:51.82    1:51.87         12  
                  25.80       53.92 (28.12)     1:22.59 (28.67)     1:51.87 (29.28)
  8 Benkert, Abigail G  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:52.53    1:52.02         11  
                  25.79       54.06 (28.27)     1:23.15 (29.09)     1:52.02 (28.87)
B - Final
  9 Gwennap, Lea B      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.42    1:50.93          9  
                  25.98       54.02 (28.04)     1:22.33 (28.31)     1:50.93 (28.60)
 10 Walz, Delaney R     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.73    1:51.34          7  
                  25.90       54.40 (28.50)     1:23.31 (28.91)     1:51.34 (28.03)
 11 Szekely, Allie E    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.92    1:52.20          6  
                  25.76       53.94 (28.18)     1:23.00 (29.06)     1:52.20 (29.20)
 12 Gouger, Hannah L    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.03    1:52.60          5  
                  26.38       55.04 (28.66)     1:23.96 (28.92)     1:52.60 (28.64)
 13 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:53.32    1:52.65          4  
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)     1:24.07 (28.95)     1:52.65 (28.58)
 14 Griggs, Danielle M  16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:53.42    1:53.00          3  
                  26.05       54.85 (28.80)     1:23.85 (29.00)     1:53.00 (29.15)
 15 Hammond, Katie M    14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.08    1:53.15          2  
                  25.94       54.28 (28.34)     1:23.49 (29.21)     1:53.15 (29.66)
 16 Voss, Erin E        14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.48    1:55.32          1  
                  26.34       55.46 (29.12)     1:25.52 (30.06)     1:55.32 (29.80)
C - Final
 17 Nunan, Amanda J     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.96    1:52.55        
                  26.27       54.80 (28.53)     1:24.13 (29.33)     1:52.55 (28.42)
 18 Leander, Christina  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.00    1:52.64        
                  26.38       55.22 (28.84)     1:24.48 (29.26)     1:52.64 (28.16)
 19 Braatz, Sarah C     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.11    1:53.03        
                  26.51       55.66 (29.15)     1:24.89 (29.23)     1:53.03 (28.14)
 20 Curry, Camryn C     13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:53.59    1:53.41        
                  26.20       54.61 (28.41)     1:23.85 (29.24)     1:53.41 (29.56)
 21 Treuth, Alice L     16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:53.78    1:53.56        
                  26.32       54.92 (28.60)     1:24.30 (29.38)     1:53.56 (29.26)
 22 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.10    1:53.57        
                  26.44       55.17 (28.73)     1:24.89 (29.72)     1:53.57 (28.68)
 23 Krumenacker, Kenda  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.06    1:53.77        
                  26.45       55.19 (28.74)     1:24.65 (29.46)     1:53.77 (29.12)
 24 Egan, Lauren V      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.19    1:58.29        
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:28.05 (31.04)     1:58.29 (30.24)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:48.09  OPEN
                1:48.59  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:50.82    1:49.91 q      
                  25.89       53.90 (28.01)     1:22.13 (28.23)     1:49.91 (27.78)
  2 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:48.58    1:50.08 q      
                  25.45       53.23 (27.78)     1:21.62 (28.39)     1:50.08 (28.46)
  3 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:51.17    1:50.54 q      
                  26.22       54.77 (28.55)     1:22.20 (27.43)     1:50.54 (28.34)
  4 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:50.78    1:51.35 q      
                  25.81       53.76 (27.95)     1:22.57 (28.81)     1:51.35 (28.78)
  5 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:53.96    1:51.82 q      
                  25.90       54.01 (28.11)     1:22.66 (28.65)     1:51.82 (29.16)
  6 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:50.66    1:51.88 q      
                  25.82       54.05 (28.23)     1:22.85 (28.80)     1:51.88 (29.03)
  7 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:50.32    1:52.11 q      
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)     1:23.29 (28.46)     1:52.11 (28.82)
  8 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.06    1:52.37 q      
                  25.96       54.38 (28.42)     1:23.34 (28.96)     1:52.37 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         1:52.62    1:52.52 q      
                  26.31       54.62 (28.31)     1:23.57 (28.95)     1:52.52 (28.95)
 10 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:51.53    1:52.53 q      
                  25.60       53.92 (28.32)     1:22.87 (28.95)     1:52.53 (29.66)
 11 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:51.10    1:52.54 q      
                  26.38       54.62 (28.24)     1:23.13 (28.51)     1:52.54 (29.41)
 12 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.68    1:52.73 q      
                  26.18       54.84 (28.66)     1:24.01 (29.17)     1:52.73 (28.72)
 13 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:51.21    1:52.92 q      
                  25.81       54.14 (28.33)     1:23.31 (29.17)     1:52.92 (29.61)
 14 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.65    1:53.03 q      
                  26.43       55.01 (28.58)     1:23.97 (28.96)     1:53.03 (29.06)
 15 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:53.46    1:53.08 q      
                  25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:22.93 (29.39)     1:53.08 (30.15)
 16 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:52.49    1:53.32 q      
                  26.05       54.89 (28.84)     1:24.07 (29.18)     1:53.32 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.95    1:53.42 q      
                  26.65       54.76 (28.11)     1:23.71 (28.95)     1:53.42 (29.71)
 17 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:54.11    1:53.42 q      
                  26.07       54.74 (28.67)     1:23.97 (29.23)     1:53.42 (29.45)
 19 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.01    1:53.48 q      
                  25.97       54.52 (28.55)     1:23.95 (29.43)     1:53.48 (29.53)
 20 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:56.07    1:53.59 q      
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)     1:23.76 (29.31)     1:53.59 (29.83)
 21 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:53.05    1:53.78 q      
                  26.69       55.90 (29.21)     1:24.88 (28.98)     1:53.78 (28.90)
 22 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.84    1:53.96 q      
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)     1:24.83 (29.66)     1:53.96 (29.13)
 23 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.36    1:54.00 q      
                  25.84       54.40 (28.56)     1:24.19 (29.79)     1:54.00 (29.81)
 24 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.29    1:54.06 q      
                  26.49       55.51 (29.02)     1:24.68 (29.17)     1:54.06 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.24    1:54.10        
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)     1:24.66 (29.60)     1:54.10 (29.44)
 26 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.85    1:54.11        
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:25.11 (29.44)     1:54.11 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.01    1:54.19        
                  26.44       55.05 (28.61)     1:24.35 (29.30)     1:54.19 (29.84)
 28 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.06    1:54.21        
                  27.03       56.35 (29.32)     1:25.24 (28.89)     1:54.21 (28.97)
 29 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:53.68    1:54.22        
                  26.73       55.37 (28.64)     1:24.68 (29.31)     1:54.22 (29.54)
 30 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:52.44    1:54.37        
                  25.86       54.00 (28.14)     1:23.83 (29.83)     1:54.37 (30.54)
 31 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:53.18    1:54.43        
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)     1:25.07 (29.34)     1:54.43 (29.36)
 32 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.15    1:54.44        
                  25.69       54.26 (28.57)     1:24.04 (29.78)     1:54.44 (30.40)
 33 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:53.36    1:54.70        
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)     1:24.90 (29.98)     1:54.70 (29.80)
 34 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:52.67    1:54.77        
                  27.16       55.97 (28.81)     1:25.23 (29.26)     1:54.77 (29.54)
 35 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.10    1:54.79        
                  27.82       56.94 (29.12)     1:26.41 (29.47)     1:54.79 (28.38)
 36 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.44    1:54.88        
                  27.29       56.14 (28.85)     1:25.45 (29.31)     1:54.88 (29.43)
 37 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.62    1:54.94        
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)     1:26.09 (29.85)     1:54.94 (28.85)
 38 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.12    1:54.97        
                  26.26       54.57 (28.31)     1:24.49 (29.92)     1:54.97 (30.48)
 39 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.85    1:54.99        
                  27.08       56.39 (29.31)     1:25.89 (29.50)     1:54.99 (29.10)
 39 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.63    1:54.99        
                  26.92       56.00 (29.08)     1:25.84 (29.84)     1:54.99 (29.15)
 41 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.54    1:55.02        
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)     1:25.68 (29.41)     1:55.02 (29.34)
 42 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.71    1:55.06        
                  26.80       56.07 (29.27)     1:25.60 (29.53)     1:55.06 (29.46)
 43 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.44    1:55.15        
                  26.09       54.85 (28.76)     1:25.14 (30.29)     1:55.15 (30.01)
 44 Toy, Melissa Z            17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.71    1:55.23        
                  27.00       56.09 (29.09)     1:25.77 (29.68)     1:55.23 (29.46)
 44 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.57    1:55.23        
                  26.14       54.97 (28.83)     1:25.05 (30.08)     1:55.23 (30.18)
 46 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.87    1:55.26        
                  26.43       55.21 (28.78)     1:25.10 (29.89)     1:55.26 (30.16)
 47 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:54.09    1:55.33        
                  27.06       55.84 (28.78)     1:25.43 (29.59)     1:55.33 (29.90)
 48 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:55.50    1:55.38        
                  26.01       55.28 (29.27)     1:25.44 (30.16)     1:55.38 (29.94)
 49 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:56.06    1:55.62        
                  26.83       56.42 (29.59)     1:26.13 (29.71)     1:55.62 (29.49)
 49 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.38    1:55.62        
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)     1:25.51 (29.80)     1:55.62 (30.11)
 51 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.00    1:55.63        
                  27.10       56.23 (29.13)     1:25.80 (29.57)     1:55.63 (29.83)
 52 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:53.42    1:55.66        
                  26.99       55.93 (28.94)     1:25.65 (29.72)     1:55.66 (30.01)
 52 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:53.57    1:55.66        
                  26.90       55.81 (28.91)     1:25.50 (29.69)     1:55.66 (30.16)
 54 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.04    1:55.76        
                  26.97       56.05 (29.08)     1:25.88 (29.83)     1:55.76 (29.88)
 55 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:55.08    1:55.79        
                  27.31       57.48 (30.17)     1:26.93 (29.45)     1:55.79 (28.86)
 56 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.62    1:55.88        
                  26.55       55.75 (29.20)     1:25.81 (30.06)     1:55.88 (30.07)
 57 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:11.60L   1:55.91        
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)     1:24.38 (30.12)     1:55.91 (31.53)
 58 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.04    1:56.00        
                  27.40       56.87 (29.47)     1:26.64 (29.77)     1:56.00 (29.36)
 59 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.99    1:56.01        
                  26.84       55.96 (29.12)     1:25.82 (29.86)     1:56.01 (30.19)
 60 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.31    1:56.07        
                  26.55       55.49 (28.94)     1:25.73 (30.24)     1:56.07 (30.34)
 61 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:52.60    1:56.08        
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)     1:25.80 (29.97)     1:56.08 (30.28)
 62 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.18    1:56.21        
                  27.08       56.16 (29.08)     1:26.04 (29.88)     1:56.21 (30.17)
 63 Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:58.12    1:56.23        
                  26.26       55.31 (29.05)     1:25.53 (30.22)     1:56.23 (30.70)
 64 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:55.81    1:56.25        
                  27.23       56.33 (29.10)     1:26.34 (30.01)     1:56.25 (29.91)
 65 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.26    1:56.28        
                  27.24       56.39 (29.15)     1:26.42 (30.03)     1:56.28 (29.86)
 66 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.63    1:56.31        
                  26.94       55.95 (29.01)     1:26.19 (30.24)     1:56.31 (30.12)
 67 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:54.22    1:56.34        
                  27.05       56.36 (29.31)     1:26.25 (29.89)     1:56.34 (30.09)
 68 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.44    1:56.35        
                  25.84       54.81 (28.97)     1:25.52 (30.71)     1:56.35 (30.83)
 69 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.84    1:56.37        
                  27.33       56.13 (28.80)     1:26.20 (30.07)     1:56.37 (30.17)
 70 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.49    1:56.39        
                  26.68       56.56 (29.88)     1:26.59 (30.03)     1:56.39 (29.80)
 70 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:53.67    1:56.39        
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)     1:26.41 (29.94)     1:56.39 (29.98)
 72 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:54.05    1:56.41        
                  26.94       56.30 (29.36)     1:26.28 (29.98)     1:56.41 (30.13)
 73 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.83    1:56.43        
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:26.66 (30.09)     1:56.43 (29.77)
 74 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:55.23    1:56.47        
                  27.00       56.40 (29.40)     1:26.63 (30.23)     1:56.47 (29.84)
 75 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:55.50    1:56.49        
                  27.09       56.30 (29.21)     1:26.33 (30.03)     1:56.49 (30.16)
 76 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:54.72    1:56.50        
                  26.97       56.45 (29.48)     1:26.75 (30.30)     1:56.50 (29.75)
 77 Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:54.43    1:56.52        
                  27.04       56.59 (29.55)     1:26.00 (29.41)     1:56.52 (30.52)
 78 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:02.80    1:56.55        
                  27.19       56.07 (28.88)     1:25.99 (29.92)     1:56.55 (30.56)
 78 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:55.78    1:56.55        
                  26.50       55.43 (28.93)     1:25.78 (30.35)     1:56.55 (30.77)
 80 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:57.95    1:56.60        
                  27.26       57.01 (29.75)     1:26.95 (29.94)     1:56.60 (29.65)
 81 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.65    1:56.62        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:26.06 (29.56)     1:56.62 (30.56)
 82 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:55.90    1:56.66        
                  27.01       56.26 (29.25)     1:26.27 (30.01)     1:56.66 (30.39)
 83 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.26    1:56.68        
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)     1:26.00 (30.37)     1:56.68 (30.68)
 84 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:54.79    1:56.70        
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)     1:27.21 (30.11)     1:56.70 (29.49)
 85 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.35    1:56.79        
                  27.72       57.24 (29.52)     1:26.85 (29.61)     1:56.79 (29.94)
 86 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.68    1:56.84        
                  27.75       57.29 (29.54)     1:27.38 (30.09)     1:56.84 (29.46)
 86 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.89    1:56.84        
                  27.24       56.77 (29.53)     1:27.00 (30.23)     1:56.84 (29.84)
 88 Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:56.25    1:56.92        
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)     1:26.28 (30.16)     1:56.92 (30.64)
 89 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.40    1:56.94        
                  27.28       57.13 (29.85)     1:27.10 (29.97)     1:56.94 (29.84)
 90 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.02    1:56.95        
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)     1:26.35 (30.06)     1:56.95 (30.60)
 91 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.09    1:56.96        
                  27.56       57.11 (29.55)     1:26.99 (29.88)     1:56.96 (29.97)
 92 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.18    1:57.05        
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)     1:27.13 (30.34)     1:57.05 (29.92)
 93 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         1:56.51    1:57.07        
                  27.12       56.49 (29.37)     1:26.67 (30.18)     1:57.07 (30.40)
 94 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.57    1:57.08        
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.22 (30.19)     1:57.08 (29.86)
 95 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.49    1:57.10        
                  26.76       55.70 (28.94)     1:25.87 (30.17)     1:57.10 (31.23)
 96 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.78    1:57.12        
                  27.36       57.05 (29.69)     1:27.30 (30.25)     1:57.12 (29.82)
 97 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.43    1:57.14        
                  27.45       56.78 (29.33)     1:26.83 (30.05)     1:57.14 (30.31)
 97 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.59    1:57.14        
                  27.24       56.66 (29.42)     1:26.83 (30.17)     1:57.14 (30.31)
 97 Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.53    1:57.14        
                  27.52       57.29 (29.77)     1:27.19 (29.90)     1:57.14 (29.95)
100 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.87    1:57.18        
                  27.13       56.36 (29.23)     1:26.47 (30.11)     1:57.18 (30.71)
101 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.75    1:57.19        
                  27.73       57.49 (29.76)     1:27.57 (30.08)     1:57.19 (29.62)
102 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:53.76    1:57.25        
                  27.11       56.88 (29.77)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:57.25 (29.97)
103 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:56.47    1:57.29        
                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)     1:26.76 (29.47)     1:57.29 (30.53)
104 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.83    1:57.32        
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)     1:27.39 (30.40)     1:57.32 (29.93)
105 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:57.31    1:57.41        
                  26.94       56.62 (29.68)     1:27.00 (30.38)     1:57.41 (30.41)
106 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.14    1:57.47        
                  27.58       57.65 (30.07)     1:27.93 (30.28)     1:57.47 (29.54)
107 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:55.17    1:57.50        
                  27.28       57.41 (30.13)     1:27.90 (30.49)     1:57.50 (29.60)
107 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.00    1:57.50        
                  27.52       57.21 (29.69)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.50 (30.31)
109 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE           1:57.29    1:57.53        
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)     1:26.78 (30.58)     1:57.53 (30.75)
110 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.23    1:57.54        
                  26.82       56.75 (29.93)     1:27.25 (30.50)     1:57.54 (30.29)
111 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.36    1:57.55        
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)     1:26.85 (30.26)     1:57.55 (30.70)
112 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:57.46    1:57.56        
                  27.11       56.38 (29.27)     1:26.60 (30.22)     1:57.56 (30.96)
113 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.89    1:57.58        
                  27.31       57.01 (29.70)     1:27.50 (30.49)     1:57.58 (30.08)
114 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  1:56.60    1:57.59        
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)     1:27.27 (30.75)     1:57.59 (30.32)
115 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.81    1:57.62        
                  27.48       57.08 (29.60)     1:27.48 (30.40)     1:57.62 (30.14)
116 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.76    1:57.65        
                  27.26       56.83 (29.57)     1:27.07 (30.24)     1:57.65 (30.58)
117 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.62    1:57.67        
                  26.81       56.41 (29.60)     1:27.26 (30.85)     1:57.67 (30.41)
118 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.20    1:57.78        
                  27.61       57.69 (30.08)     1:28.21 (30.52)     1:57.78 (29.57)
119 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:57.79        
                  27.02       56.79 (29.77)     1:27.58 (30.79)     1:57.79 (30.21)
120 Mittan, Elizabeth F       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.07    1:57.83        
                  27.08       56.60 (29.52)     1:27.07 (30.47)     1:57.83 (30.76)
121 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.36    1:57.87        
                  27.71       57.78 (30.07)     1:28.02 (30.24)     1:57.87 (29.85)
122 Tillie, Anne M            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:58.71    1:57.94        
                  27.49       57.01 (29.52)     1:27.72 (30.71)     1:57.94 (30.22)
123 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.33    1:57.96        
                  27.77       57.38 (29.61)     1:27.93 (30.55)     1:57.96 (30.03)
124 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.29    1:57.97        
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)     1:27.17 (30.62)     1:57.97 (30.80)
125 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA        1:56.29    1:57.98        
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)     1:27.29 (30.53)     1:57.98 (30.69)
126 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.15    1:57.99        
                  27.51       57.14 (29.63)     1:27.78 (30.64)     1:57.99 (30.21)
127 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.17    1:58.07        
                  26.45       55.98 (29.53)     1:26.74 (30.76)     1:58.07 (31.33)
128 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.67    1:58.11        
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)     1:27.40 (30.83)     1:58.11 (30.71)
129 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:01.59    1:58.13        
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)     1:27.72 (30.19)     1:58.13 (30.41)
130 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:57.36    1:58.23        
                  27.27       57.11 (29.84)     1:27.47 (30.36)     1:58.23 (30.76)
131 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.62    1:58.33        
                  27.55       57.06 (29.51)     1:27.25 (30.19)     1:58.33 (31.08)
131 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:53.01    1:58.33        
                  27.42       57.22 (29.80)     1:27.88 (30.66)     1:58.33 (30.45)
133 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.42    1:58.38        
                  27.31       57.25 (29.94)     1:28.08 (30.83)     1:58.38 (30.30)
134 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.83    1:58.40        
                  27.80       57.68 (29.88)     1:28.05 (30.37)     1:58.40 (30.35)
135 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.00    1:58.58        
                  26.94       56.97 (30.03)     1:27.74 (30.77)     1:58.58 (30.84)
136 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:53.62    1:58.59        
                  27.24       56.98 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.70)     1:58.59 (30.91)
137 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:56.34    1:58.62        
                  26.74       56.54 (29.80)     1:27.49 (30.95)     1:58.62 (31.13)
138 Ford, Miranda C           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.10    1:58.66        
                  28.03       57.84 (29.81)     1:28.40 (30.56)     1:58.66 (30.26)
139 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.34    1:58.70        
                  28.46       57.95 (29.49)     1:28.63 (30.68)     1:58.70 (30.07)
140 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:00.91    1:58.74        
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)     1:29.22 (30.49)     1:58.74 (29.52)
140 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.22    1:58.74        
                  27.29       57.44 (30.15)     1:28.62 (31.18)     1:58.74 (30.12)
142 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:59.95    1:58.76        
                  27.34       57.80 (30.46)     1:28.35 (30.55)     1:58.76 (30.41)
142 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.83    1:58.76        
                  27.47       57.46 (29.99)     1:27.91 (30.45)     1:58.76 (30.85)
144 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.62    1:58.77        
                  27.59       57.43 (29.84)     1:28.20 (30.77)     1:58.77 (30.57)
145 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.85L   1:58.81        
                  26.65       56.40 (29.75)     1:28.11 (31.71)     1:58.81 (30.70)
146 Kim, Soojin I             16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.03    1:58.82        
                  27.95       57.41 (29.46)     1:27.79 (30.38)     1:58.82 (31.03)
147 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:00.96    1:58.85        
                  27.34       57.61 (30.27)     1:28.11 (30.50)     1:58.85 (30.74)
148 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.89    1:58.92        
                  26.86       56.48 (29.62)     1:27.36 (30.88)     1:58.92 (31.56)
149 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.55    1:58.94        
                  27.27       56.73 (29.46)     1:27.36 (30.63)     1:58.94 (31.58)
150 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.35    1:58.98        
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:27.81 (30.73)     1:58.98 (31.17)
151 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:55.71    1:59.04        
                  27.65       57.55 (29.90)     1:28.44 (30.89)     1:59.04 (30.60)
152 Beattie, Jenna M          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:00.48    1:59.05        
                  27.71       57.69 (29.98)     1:28.86 (31.17)     1:59.05 (30.19)
153 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.93    1:59.06        
                  27.62       57.44 (29.82)     1:28.15 (30.71)     1:59.06 (30.91)
154 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.19    1:59.14        
                  27.00       56.73 (29.73)     1:27.75 (31.02)     1:59.14 (31.39)
155 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.67    1:59.16        
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)     1:29.28 (30.98)     1:59.16 (29.88)
156 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.86    1:59.20        
                  27.89       58.26 (30.37)     1:29.19 (30.93)     1:59.20 (30.01)
157 Abeles, Elisabeth B       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.59    1:59.22        
                  28.00       57.68 (29.68)     1:28.15 (30.47)     1:59.22 (31.07)
158 Rontos, Kirstin M         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.60    1:59.26        
                  27.90       58.15 (30.25)     1:28.87 (30.72)     1:59.26 (30.39)
159 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.51    1:59.27        
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:28.63 (30.89)     1:59.27 (30.64)
160 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.02    1:59.28        
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:28.74 (31.54)     1:59.28 (30.54)
161 Mann, Madeline R          15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:59.34    1:59.35        
                  27.29       57.69 (30.40)     1:28.70 (31.01)     1:59.35 (30.65)
162 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:58.29    1:59.36        
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)     1:27.90 (30.78)     1:59.36 (31.46)
162 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.63    1:59.36        
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)     1:29.66 (30.45)     1:59.36 (29.70)
164 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:57.29    1:59.37        
                  28.16       58.31 (30.15)     1:29.07 (30.76)     1:59.37 (30.30)
165 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:56.72    1:59.44        
                  27.33       57.28 (29.95)   1:59.44 (1:02.16)                    
166 Wright, Kayleigh E        16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.20    1:59.52        
                  27.15       56.97 (29.82)     1:28.05 (31.08)     1:59.52 (31.47)
166 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:59.60    1:59.52        
                  26.70       56.49 (29.79)     1:27.39 (30.90)     1:59.52 (32.13)
168 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.99    1:59.54        
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)     1:28.50 (31.16)     1:59.54 (31.04)
169 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:59.19    1:59.56        
                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:28.96 (30.95)     1:59.56 (30.60)
170 Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:57.57    1:59.59        
                  28.00       58.40 (30.40)     1:29.29 (30.89)     1:59.59 (30.30)
170 Dowd, Kailey E            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.48    1:59.59        
                  28.50       58.12 (29.62)     1:29.04 (30.92)     1:59.59 (30.55)
172 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:57.92    1:59.62        
                  26.81       56.66 (29.85)     1:28.13 (31.47)     1:59.62 (31.49)
173 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM  1:55.86    1:59.69        
                  27.44       57.54 (30.10)     1:28.69 (31.15)     1:59.69 (31.00)
173 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:56.43    1:59.69        
                  27.12       56.94 (29.82)     1:27.95 (31.01)     1:59.69 (31.74)
175 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT         1:54.92    1:59.71        
                  27.22       57.44 (30.22)     1:28.54 (31.10)     1:59.71 (31.17)
176 Kylliainen, Kata J        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.73    1:59.72        
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)     1:28.69 (31.05)     1:59.72 (31.03)
176 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.42    1:59.72        
                  27.01       56.74 (29.73)     1:28.26 (31.52)     1:59.72 (31.46)
178 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT         1:56.31    1:59.75        
                  26.81       57.05 (30.24)     1:28.57 (31.52)     1:59.75 (31.18)
179 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.67    1:59.76        
                  27.25       57.08 (29.83)     1:28.06 (30.98)     1:59.76 (31.70)
180 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:59.62    1:59.78        
                  26.90       56.93 (30.03)     1:28.34 (31.41)     1:59.78 (31.44)
181 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.79    1:59.80        
                  27.17       57.18 (30.01)     1:28.57 (31.39)     1:59.80 (31.23)
182 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.57    1:59.93        
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)     1:29.56 (30.93)     1:59.93 (30.37)
183 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:54.74    1:59.96        
                  27.65       58.27 (30.62)     1:29.47 (31.20)     1:59.96 (30.49)
184 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:56.98    2:00.06        
                  27.26       57.30 (30.04)     1:28.50 (31.20)     2:00.06 (31.56)
185 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.24    2:00.17        
                  27.56       58.29 (30.73)     1:29.31 (31.02)     2:00.17 (30.86)
186 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.94    2:00.23        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)     1:28.59 (31.01)     2:00.23 (31.64)
187 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.15    2:00.28        
                  26.98       56.60 (29.62)     1:28.19 (31.59)     2:00.28 (32.09)
188 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:56.92    2:00.32        
                  27.79       58.09 (30.30)     1:29.37 (31.28)     2:00.32 (30.95)
189 Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.29    2:00.35        
                  27.65       58.51 (30.86)     1:29.93 (31.42)     2:00.35 (30.42)
190 Randall, Celia M          16 Aquabears-CT         1:58.26    2:00.36        
                  28.15       58.17 (30.02)     1:29.20 (31.03)     2:00.36 (31.16)
191 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.14    2:00.62        
                  27.33       58.24 (30.91)     1:29.59 (31.35)     2:00.62 (31.03)
192 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.41    2:00.65        
                  27.36       57.70 (30.34)     1:29.53 (31.83)     2:00.65 (31.12)
193 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.37    2:00.74        
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)     1:29.91 (31.38)     2:00.74 (30.83)
194 Raber, Mckenzie M         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:57.44    2:00.78        
                  28.12       57.99 (29.87)     1:29.17 (31.18)     2:00.78 (31.61)
195 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:04.95    2:00.85        
                  26.96       57.05 (30.09)     1:28.83 (31.78)     2:00.85 (32.02)
196 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:58.96    2:01.06        
                  27.70       58.30 (30.60)     1:29.65 (31.35)     2:01.06 (31.41)
197 Emanuel, Katherine A      14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:59.51    2:01.19        
                  27.30       58.02 (30.72)     1:29.65 (31.63)     2:01.19 (31.54)
197 Gordon, Shannon E         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.12    2:01.19        
                  27.84       58.39 (30.55)     1:29.35 (30.96)     2:01.19 (31.84)
199 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:01.95    2:01.72        
                  26.79       57.56 (30.77)     1:29.72 (32.16)     2:01.72 (32.00)
200 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.69    2:01.80        
                  27.15       57.74 (30.59)     1:29.90 (32.16)     2:01.80 (31.90)
201 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.38    2:01.87        
                  28.32       59.19 (30.87)     1:30.80 (31.61)     2:01.87 (31.07)
202 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.59    2:01.93        
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)     1:30.62 (32.04)     2:01.93 (31.31)
203 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:05.73    2:02.08        
                  27.53       58.19 (30.66)     1:30.24 (32.05)     2:02.08 (31.84)
204 Sagasta, Julia A          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:01.19    2:02.42        
                  28.54       59.15 (30.61)     1:30.84 (31.69)     2:02.42 (31.58)
205 Hartz, Karly M            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.51    2:02.51        
                  27.96       58.48 (30.52)     1:30.57 (32.09)     2:02.51 (31.94)
206 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.11    2:02.55        
                  28.77       58.94 (30.17)     1:30.58 (31.64)     2:02.55 (31.97)
207 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:03.69    2:02.60        
                  28.32       59.24 (30.92)     1:31.28 (32.04)     2:02.60 (31.32)
208 Wallace, Maggie M         13 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:03.51    2:02.64        
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.24 (31.66)     2:02.64 (31.40)
209 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.53    2:02.68        
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:30.78 (32.07)     2:02.68 (31.90)
210 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:56.14    2:02.70        
                  28.05       58.38 (30.33)     1:30.25 (31.87)     2:02.70 (32.45)
211 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:06.15    2:02.96        
                  28.12       59.37 (31.25)     1:31.16 (31.79)     2:02.96 (31.80)
212 Tower, Samantha J         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:58.77    2:03.08        
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)     1:30.76 (32.06)     2:03.08 (32.32)
213 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:04.16    2:03.17        
                  27.18       57.74 (30.56)     1:30.25 (32.51)     2:03.17 (32.92)
213 Obando, Grace E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.37    2:03.17        
                  28.39       59.41 (31.02)     1:31.47 (32.06)     2:03.17 (31.70)
215 Grassi, Micaela S         14 York Swim Club-PV    2:07.57    2:03.23        
                  27.68       59.40 (31.72)     1:31.82 (32.42)     2:03.23 (31.41)
216 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.13    2:03.67        
                  27.21       57.72 (30.51)     1:30.78 (33.06)     2:03.67 (32.89)
217 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:02.51    2:04.02        
                  28.62       59.17 (30.55)     1:31.10 (31.93)     2:04.02 (32.92)
218 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:03.81    2:04.21        
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)     1:30.99 (32.51)     2:04.21 (33.22)
219 Allard, Lauren M          15 York Swim Club-PV    2:07.57    2:04.34        
                  28.21       59.98 (31.77)     1:32.33 (32.35)     2:04.34 (32.01)
220 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.62    2:04.50        
                  28.13       59.67 (31.54)     1:32.44 (32.77)     2:04.50 (32.06)
221 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.52    2:04.62        
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)     1:32.21 (32.87)     2:04.62 (32.41)
222 Hine, Lauren A            15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:05.51    2:04.95        
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:31.54 (32.92)     2:04.95 (33.41)
223 Anderson, Molly E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.64    2:05.18        
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:33.32 (32.33)     2:05.18 (31.86)
224 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.41    2:05.35        
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)     1:30.17 (33.53)     2:05.35 (35.18)
225 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:05.16    2:05.87        
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)     1:32.36 (33.20)     2:05.87 (33.51)
226 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.01    2:06.25        
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:33.47 (33.14)     2:06.25 (32.78)
 -- Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.75         DQ        
 -- Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:54.15         DQ        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:50.89  OPEN
                4:51.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:53.40    4:51.74         20  
                  26.83       55.87 (29.04)     1:25.48 (29.61)     1:55.11 (29.63)
        2:24.41 (29.30)     2:53.77 (29.36)     3:23.64 (29.87)     3:53.39 (29.75)
        4:22.91 (29.52)     4:51.74 (28.83)                                        
  2 Viohl, Megan E      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:56.41    4:53.92         17  
                  27.09       56.00 (28.91)     1:25.52 (29.52)     1:55.09 (29.57)
        2:25.02 (29.93)     2:54.77 (29.75)     3:24.78 (30.01)     3:54.76 (29.98)
        4:24.45 (29.69)     4:53.92 (29.47)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Juliette R  17 Aquabears-CT         4:56.93    4:54.26         16  
                  27.02       56.28 (29.26)     1:26.03 (29.75)     1:55.92 (29.89)
        2:25.97 (30.05)     2:55.90 (29.93)     3:25.68 (29.78)     3:55.63 (29.95)
        4:25.33 (29.70)     4:54.26 (28.93)                                        
  4 Benkert, Abigail G  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:59.55    4:59.19         15  
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.79 (29.90)     1:55.77 (29.98)
        2:26.22 (30.45)     2:56.47 (30.25)     3:27.04 (30.57)     3:57.96 (30.92)
        4:28.96 (31.00)     4:59.19 (30.23)                                        
  5 Nunan, Amanda J     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:00.10    4:59.34         14  
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)     1:26.34 (30.05)     1:56.60 (30.26)
        2:27.23 (30.63)     2:57.75 (30.52)     3:28.34 (30.59)     3:59.14 (30.80)
        4:29.96 (30.82)     4:59.34 (29.38)                                        
  6 Walz, Delaney R     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:59.89    5:00.43         13  
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:26.02 (29.96)     1:56.57 (30.55)
        2:27.04 (30.47)     2:58.12 (31.08)     3:29.48 (31.36)     4:00.38 (30.90)
        4:31.13 (30.75)     5:00.43 (29.30)                                        
  7 Glenn, Amber L      14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:01.06    5:01.02         12  
                  27.15       56.16 (29.01)     1:25.95 (29.79)     1:56.24 (30.29)
        2:26.85 (30.61)     2:57.73 (30.88)     3:28.86 (31.13)     4:00.03 (31.17)
        4:31.01 (30.98)     5:01.02 (30.01)                                        
  8 Friese, Brittany M  18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:59.18    5:03.21         11  
                  27.54       57.21 (29.67)     1:27.21 (30.00)     1:57.46 (30.25)
        2:28.00 (30.54)     2:58.82 (30.82)     3:30.00 (31.18)     4:01.29 (31.29)
        4:32.46 (31.17)     5:03.21 (30.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Eksteen, Sinead     12 Nation's Capital-PV  5:01.68    4:58.89          9  
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:25.99 (30.07)     1:56.80 (30.81)
        2:27.25 (30.45)     2:58.09 (30.84)     3:28.83 (30.74)     3:59.49 (30.66)
        4:29.68 (30.19)     4:58.89 (29.21)                                        
 10 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:03.29    5:00.54          7  
                  26.62       55.77 (29.15)     1:26.02 (30.25)     1:56.87 (30.85)
        2:27.63 (30.76)     2:58.40 (30.77)     3:29.09 (30.69)     3:59.69 (30.60)
        4:30.74 (31.05)     5:00.54 (29.80)                                        
 11 Crouse, Eva S       13 Aquabears-CT         5:03.36    5:01.71          6  
                  28.29       58.47 (30.18)     1:29.48 (31.01)     2:00.32 (30.84)
        2:31.02 (30.70)     3:01.64 (30.62)     3:32.02 (30.38)     4:02.38 (30.36)
        4:32.68 (30.30)     5:01.71 (29.03)                                        
 12 Jordan, Erin K      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.88    5:01.77          5  
                  27.66       57.57 (29.91)     1:27.94 (30.37)     1:58.48 (30.54)
        2:29.16 (30.68)     2:59.88 (30.72)     3:30.58 (30.70)     4:01.60 (31.02)
        4:32.52 (30.92)     5:01.77 (29.25)                                        
 13 Pierce, Megan L     17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:03.78    5:03.41          4  
                  26.91       57.20 (30.29)     1:28.04 (30.84)     1:59.23 (31.19)
        2:30.24 (31.01)     3:01.19 (30.95)     3:32.44 (31.25)     4:03.59 (31.15)
        4:34.07 (30.48)     5:03.41 (29.34)                                        
 14 Lane, Annie M       16 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:03.06    5:03.53          3  
                  26.97       56.39 (29.42)     1:26.46 (30.07)     1:56.93 (30.47)
        2:27.76 (30.83)     2:58.85 (31.09)     3:30.01 (31.16)     4:01.49 (31.48)
        4:32.90 (31.41)     5:03.53 (30.63)                                        
 15 Painter, Kathryn M  16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:03.22    5:04.39          2  
                  28.11       58.84 (30.73)     1:29.93 (31.09)     2:01.22 (31.29)
        2:32.17 (30.95)     3:02.98 (30.81)     3:33.67 (30.69)     4:03.90 (30.23)
        4:34.47 (30.57)     5:04.39 (29.92)                                        
 16 Gilson, Brooke J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.02    5:07.25          1  
                  28.16       58.60 (30.44)     1:29.02 (30.42)     1:59.54 (30.52)
        2:30.34 (30.80)     3:01.24 (30.90)     3:32.22 (30.98)     4:03.94 (31.72)
        4:35.72 (31.78)     5:07.25 (31.53)                                        
C - Final
 17 Daday, Caitlin E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.68    5:01.67        
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)     1:27.98 (30.41)     1:58.68 (30.70)
        2:29.57 (30.89)     3:00.66 (31.09)     3:31.65 (30.99)     4:02.68 (31.03)
        4:33.25 (30.57)     5:01.67 (28.42)                                        
 18 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:04.71    5:01.71        
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.38)     1:58.19 (30.97)
        2:28.92 (30.73)     2:59.77 (30.85)     3:30.67 (30.90)     4:01.71 (31.04)
        4:32.50 (30.79)     5:01.71 (29.21)                                        
 19 Salvatori, Cristia  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:04.95    5:02.70        
                  27.41       57.29 (29.88)     1:27.74 (30.45)     1:58.32 (30.58)
        2:29.00 (30.68)     2:59.70 (30.70)     3:30.77 (31.07)     4:02.00 (31.23)
        4:32.75 (30.75)     5:02.70 (29.95)                                        
 20 Lawson, Casey J     15 New Jersey Race-NJ   5:04.32    5:04.12        
                  27.09       56.87 (29.78)     1:26.91 (30.04)     1:57.62 (30.71)
        2:28.41 (30.79)     2:59.46 (31.05)     3:31.13 (31.67)     4:02.00 (30.87)
        4:33.43 (31.43)     5:04.12 (30.69)                                        
 21 Ellis, Taylor M     18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:04.58    5:04.25        
                  27.22       57.24 (30.02)     1:28.06 (30.82)     1:59.01 (30.95)
        2:30.04 (31.03)     3:01.08 (31.04)     3:32.33 (31.25)     4:03.48 (31.15)
        4:34.43 (30.95)     5:04.25 (29.82)                                        
 22 Waters, Carly J     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.31    5:04.39        
                  27.84       58.02 (30.18)     1:28.84 (30.82)     1:59.75 (30.91)
        2:30.58 (30.83)     3:01.34 (30.76)     3:32.32 (30.98)     4:03.29 (30.97)
        4:34.25 (30.96)     5:04.39 (30.14)                                        
 23 Bayes, Brittany E   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:05.54    5:04.89        
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)     1:27.32 (30.27)     1:57.92 (30.60)
        2:28.85 (30.93)     3:00.21 (31.36)     3:31.57 (31.36)     4:02.87 (31.30)
        4:34.19 (31.32)     5:04.89 (30.70)                                        
 24 Stevens, Jillian L  17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:05.39    5:09.75        
                  28.23       58.55 (30.32)     1:29.68 (31.13)     2:00.89 (31.21)
        2:31.93 (31.04)     3:03.19 (31.26)     3:34.66 (31.47)     4:06.74 (32.08)
      5:09.75 (1:03.01)                                                            
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              4:50.89  OPEN
              4:51.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Daday, Caitlin E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    4:58.27        
                  27.52       57.28 (29.76)     1:27.44 (30.16)     1:57.80 (30.36)
        2:28.12 (30.32)     2:58.28 (30.16)     3:28.44 (30.16)     3:58.50 (30.06)
        4:28.92 (30.42)     4:58.27 (29.35)                                        
  2 Ouellette, Sara M   14 Aquabears-CT              NT    5:01.28        
                  27.67       57.37 (29.70)     1:27.59 (30.22)     1:58.15 (30.56)
        2:28.65 (30.50)     2:59.02 (30.37)     3:29.59 (30.57)     4:00.36 (30.77)
        4:31.17 (30.81)     5:01.28 (30.11)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:50.89  OPEN
                4:51.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:52.63    4:53.40 q      
                  26.72       55.69 (28.97)     1:24.91 (29.22)     1:54.54 (29.63)
        2:23.89 (29.35)     2:53.72 (29.83)     3:23.72 (30.00)     3:53.91 (30.19)
        4:24.02 (30.11)     4:53.40 (29.38)                                        
  2 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:58.30    4:56.41 q      
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)     1:25.08 (29.61)     1:55.05 (29.97)
        2:25.38 (30.33)     2:55.77 (30.39)     3:26.00 (30.23)     3:56.18 (30.18)
        4:26.44 (30.26)     4:56.41 (29.97)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         4:57.96    4:56.93 q      
                  27.23       56.82 (29.59)     1:26.63 (29.81)     1:56.56 (29.93)
        2:26.75 (30.19)     2:57.02 (30.27)     3:27.28 (30.26)     3:57.72 (30.44)
        4:27.94 (30.22)     4:56.93 (28.99)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:53.17    4:59.18 q      
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)     1:28.28 (30.52)     1:58.43 (30.15)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.21 (30.30)     3:29.80 (30.59)     3:59.91 (30.11)
        4:29.66 (29.75)     4:59.18 (29.52)                                        
  5 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:59.43    4:59.55 q      
                  26.80       56.03 (29.23)     1:26.00 (29.97)     1:55.90 (29.90)
        2:25.96 (30.06)     2:56.26 (30.30)     3:27.21 (30.95)     3:58.43 (31.22)
        4:29.40 (30.97)     4:59.55 (30.15)                                        
  6 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:57.20    4:59.89 q      
                  26.98       56.37 (29.39)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:56.73 (30.32)
        2:26.94 (30.21)     2:57.43 (30.49)     3:28.71 (31.28)     3:59.76 (31.05)
        4:30.70 (30.94)     4:59.89 (29.19)                                        
  7 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:57.94    5:00.10 q      
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)     1:26.55 (30.01)     1:56.79 (30.24)
        2:27.27 (30.48)     2:58.01 (30.74)     3:28.54 (30.53)     3:59.57 (31.03)
        4:30.56 (30.99)     5:00.10 (29.54)                                        
  8 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:56.73    5:01.06 q      
                  27.02       56.02 (29.00)     1:25.73 (29.71)     1:55.72 (29.99)
        2:26.15 (30.43)     2:56.90 (30.75)     3:27.77 (30.87)     3:58.95 (31.18)
        4:30.21 (31.26)     5:01.06 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  5:04.87    5:01.68 q      
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)     1:27.29 (30.58)     1:58.40 (31.11)
        2:29.07 (30.67)     2:59.71 (30.64)     3:30.63 (30.92)     4:01.26 (30.63)
        4:31.92 (30.66)     5:01.68 (29.76)                                        
 10 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:58.06    5:02.02 q      
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)     1:28.70 (30.09)     1:59.11 (30.41)
        2:29.61 (30.50)     3:00.03 (30.42)     3:30.39 (30.36)     4:00.81 (30.42)
        4:31.57 (30.76)     5:02.02 (30.45)                                        
 11 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:59.64    5:03.06 q      
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.31 (30.18)     1:59.10 (30.79)
        2:29.80 (30.70)     3:00.62 (30.82)     3:31.21 (30.59)     4:02.23 (31.02)
        4:32.96 (30.73)     5:03.06 (30.10)                                        
 12 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:03.83    5:03.22 q      
                  28.49       59.12 (30.63)     1:29.77 (30.65)     2:00.64 (30.87)
        2:31.46 (30.82)     3:02.20 (30.74)     3:32.88 (30.68)     4:03.21 (30.33)
        4:33.51 (30.30)     5:03.22 (29.71)                                        
 13 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:57.33    5:03.29 q      
                  27.23       57.51 (30.28)     1:28.38 (30.87)     1:59.29 (30.91)
        2:30.45 (31.16)     3:01.44 (30.99)     3:32.04 (30.60)     4:02.33 (30.29)
        4:33.05 (30.72)     5:03.29 (30.24)                                        
 14 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         5:09.34    5:03.36 q      
                  28.18       58.18 (30.00)     1:28.79 (30.61)     1:59.79 (31.00)
        2:30.59 (30.80)     3:01.28 (30.69)     3:31.93 (30.65)     4:02.59 (30.66)
        4:33.37 (30.78)     5:03.36 (29.99)                                        
 15 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:04.71    5:03.78 q      
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)     1:28.36 (30.75)     1:59.53 (31.17)
        2:30.19 (30.66)     3:00.98 (30.79)     3:32.08 (31.10)     4:03.39 (31.31)
        4:34.23 (30.84)     5:03.78 (29.55)                                        
 16 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.33    5:03.88 q      
                  28.21       58.37 (30.16)     1:29.14 (30.77)     1:59.64 (30.50)
        2:30.41 (30.77)     3:01.03 (30.62)     3:31.68 (30.65)     4:02.55 (30.87)
        4:33.50 (30.95)     5:03.88 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:04.27    5:04.31 q      
                  28.33       58.67 (30.34)     1:29.42 (30.75)     2:00.60 (31.18)
        2:31.55 (30.95)     3:02.50 (30.95)     3:33.22 (30.72)     4:03.88 (30.66)
        4:34.43 (30.55)     5:04.31 (29.88)                                        
 18 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   5:04.10    5:04.32 q      
                  27.68       57.83 (30.15)     1:28.27 (30.44)     1:59.08 (30.81)
        2:30.12 (31.04)     3:00.94 (30.82)     3:32.12 (31.18)     4:02.99 (30.87)
        4:33.77 (30.78)     5:04.32 (30.55)                                        
 19 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:58.91    5:04.56 q      
                  27.26       56.92 (29.66)     1:27.23 (30.31)     1:57.99 (30.76)
        2:28.94 (30.95)     2:59.89 (30.95)     3:31.33 (31.44)     4:02.60 (31.27)
        4:33.78 (31.18)     5:04.56 (30.78)                                        
 20 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:57.02    5:04.58 q      
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)     1:28.15 (30.75)     1:59.18 (31.03)
        2:30.19 (31.01)     3:01.33 (31.14)     3:32.44 (31.11)     4:03.39 (30.95)
        4:34.30 (30.91)     5:04.58 (30.28)                                        
 21 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:00.89    5:04.71 q      
                  28.04       58.09 (30.05)     1:28.52 (30.43)     1:59.46 (30.94)
        2:30.47 (31.01)     3:01.15 (30.68)     3:32.02 (30.87)     4:02.98 (30.96)
        4:34.08 (31.10)     5:04.71 (30.63)                                        
 22 Salvatori, Cristiana G    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:05.12    5:04.95 q      
                  28.19       58.20 (30.01)     1:28.99 (30.79)     2:00.14 (31.15)
        2:31.24 (31.10)     3:02.14 (30.90)     3:33.24 (31.10)     4:04.28 (31.04)
        4:35.00 (30.72)     5:04.95 (29.95)                                        
 23 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:07.65    5:05.39 q      
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)     1:30.35 (30.88)     2:01.29 (30.94)
        2:32.37 (31.08)     3:02.62 (30.25)     3:33.24 (30.62)     4:04.04 (30.80)
        4:34.91 (30.87)     5:05.39 (30.48)                                        
 24 Bayes, Brittany E         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:01.75    5:05.54 q      
                  27.53       56.97 (29.44)     1:27.24 (30.27)     1:57.82 (30.58)
        2:29.15 (31.33)     3:00.72 (31.57)     3:32.08 (31.36)     4:04.05 (31.97)
        4:35.19 (31.14)     5:05.54 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.40    5:05.68        
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)     1:29.03 (30.54)     1:59.69 (30.66)
        2:30.68 (30.99)     3:01.61 (30.93)     3:32.90 (31.29)     4:04.17 (31.27)
        4:35.28 (31.11)     5:05.68 (30.40)                                        
 26 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         5:02.48   J5:05.68        
                  27.62       57.28 (29.66)     1:27.65 (30.37)     1:58.40 (30.75)
        2:29.61 (31.21)     3:00.77 (31.16)     3:31.91 (31.14)     4:03.80 (31.89)
        4:35.25 (31.45)     5:05.68 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.40    5:06.20        
                  27.96       57.76 (29.80)     1:28.43 (30.67)     1:59.04 (30.61)
        2:30.12 (31.08)     3:01.43 (31.31)     3:32.81 (31.38)     4:04.25 (31.44)
        4:35.70 (31.45)     5:06.20 (30.50)                                        
 28 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:05.82    5:06.51        
                  27.04       56.67 (29.63)     1:26.77 (30.10)     1:57.36 (30.59)
        2:28.36 (31.00)     2:59.59 (31.23)     3:31.26 (31.67)     4:03.09 (31.83)
        4:35.22 (32.13)     5:06.51 (31.29)                                        
 29 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.32    5:06.64        
                  27.86       58.47 (30.61)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:00.73 (31.17)
        2:32.03 (31.30)     3:03.21 (31.18)     3:34.13 (30.92)     4:05.20 (31.07)
        4:36.53 (31.33)     5:06.64 (30.11)                                        
 30 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:55.97    5:06.87        
                  27.01       56.44 (29.43)     1:26.63 (30.19)     1:57.24 (30.61)
        2:27.59 (30.35)     2:57.84 (30.25)     3:29.30 (31.46)     4:01.75 (32.45)
        4:34.47 (32.72)     5:06.87 (32.40)                                        
 31 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  5:10.74    5:06.88        
                  27.93       58.40 (30.47)     1:29.52 (31.12)     2:00.75 (31.23)
        2:31.99 (31.24)     3:03.07 (31.08)     3:34.57 (31.50)     4:05.97 (31.40)
        4:36.89 (30.92)     5:06.88 (29.99)                                        
 32 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:11.82    5:07.33        
                  28.36       58.72 (30.36)     1:30.05 (31.33)     2:01.21 (31.16)
        2:32.25 (31.04)     3:03.23 (30.98)     3:34.40 (31.17)     4:05.87 (31.47)
        4:37.27 (31.40)     5:07.33 (30.06)                                        
 33 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:57.80    5:07.51        
                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)     1:29.41 (31.02)     2:00.25 (30.84)
        2:31.31 (31.06)     3:02.45 (31.14)     3:33.62 (31.17)     4:05.07 (31.45)
        4:36.58 (31.51)     5:07.51 (30.93)                                        
 34 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:05.02    5:08.01        
                  27.01       56.46 (29.45)     1:27.01 (30.55)     1:58.13 (31.12)
        2:29.37 (31.24)     3:00.60 (31.23)     3:32.49 (31.89)     4:04.71 (32.22)
        4:36.48 (31.77)     5:08.01 (31.53)                                        
 35 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.09    5:08.04        
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:29.91 (31.26)     2:01.46 (31.55)
        2:32.92 (31.46)     3:04.13 (31.21)     3:35.40 (31.27)     4:06.80 (31.40)
        4:37.83 (31.03)     5:08.04 (30.21)                                        
 36 Dowd, Kailey E            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:08.39    5:08.25        
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)     1:30.34 (31.10)     2:01.23 (30.89)
        2:32.44 (31.21)     3:03.43 (30.99)     3:34.82 (31.39)     4:06.25 (31.43)
        4:37.91 (31.66)     5:08.25 (30.34)                                        
 37 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.12    5:08.50        
                  27.66       58.52 (30.86)     1:29.88 (31.36)     2:01.10 (31.22)
        2:32.13 (31.03)     3:03.53 (31.40)     3:34.94 (31.41)     4:06.02 (31.08)
        4:37.97 (31.95)     5:08.50 (30.53)                                        
 38 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:08.20    5:08.62        
                  28.37       59.45 (31.08)     1:31.13 (31.68)     2:03.07 (31.94)
        2:34.94 (31.87)     3:06.91 (31.97)     3:38.44 (31.53)     4:09.46 (31.02)
        4:39.60 (30.14)     5:08.62 (29.02)                                        
 39 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   5:09.10    5:08.77        
                  27.91       58.40 (30.49)     1:29.37 (30.97)     2:00.65 (31.28)
        2:32.15 (31.50)     3:03.66 (31.51)     3:35.17 (31.51)     4:06.72 (31.55)
        4:38.28 (31.56)     5:08.77 (30.49)                                        
 40 Halper, Sophie R          15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:06.58    5:08.89        
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)     1:29.61 (31.15)     2:00.56 (30.95)
        2:31.80 (31.24)     3:03.24 (31.44)     3:34.83 (31.59)     4:06.54 (31.71)
        4:38.43 (31.89)     5:08.89 (30.46)                                        
 41 McGlade, Anna L           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:06.10    5:09.00        
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)     1:28.80 (30.94)     2:00.16 (31.36)
        2:31.68 (31.52)     3:03.21 (31.53)     3:34.73 (31.52)     4:06.47 (31.74)
        4:38.10 (31.63)     5:09.00 (30.90)                                        
 42 Urban, Valerie J          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  5:08.10    5:09.56        
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)     1:29.10 (31.48)     2:00.46 (31.36)
        2:32.37 (31.91)     3:04.09 (31.72)     3:35.86 (31.77)     4:07.70 (31.84)
        4:39.02 (31.32)     5:09.56 (30.54)                                        
 43 Newton, Melanie S         16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:11.13    5:09.59        
                  28.42       59.15 (30.73)     1:30.42 (31.27)     2:01.95 (31.53)
        2:33.51 (31.56)     3:05.31 (31.80)     3:36.84 (31.53)     4:08.42 (31.58)
        4:39.39 (30.97)     5:09.59 (30.20)                                        
 44 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         5:07.89    5:09.93        
                  28.60       59.62 (31.02)     1:30.96 (31.34)     2:02.52 (31.56)
        2:33.69 (31.17)     3:05.05 (31.36)     3:36.46 (31.41)     4:08.28 (31.82)
        4:39.89 (31.61)     5:09.93 (30.04)                                        
 45 Clark, Danielle B         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.29    5:09.96        
                  27.94       58.38 (30.44)     1:28.60 (30.22)     2:00.07 (31.47)
        2:31.77 (31.70)     3:03.49 (31.72)     3:35.09 (31.60)     4:07.06 (31.97)
        4:38.88 (31.82)     5:09.96 (31.08)                                        
 46 Oster, Madison G          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:08.84    5:10.24        
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)     1:30.19 (30.95)     2:01.56 (31.37)
        2:33.24 (31.68)     3:04.98 (31.74)     3:36.80 (31.82)     4:08.78 (31.98)
        4:40.40 (31.62)     5:10.24 (29.84)                                        
 47 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:58.91    5:10.42        
                  28.04       59.04 (31.00)     1:30.32 (31.28)     2:01.76 (31.44)
        2:33.01 (31.25)     3:04.37 (31.36)     3:35.65 (31.28)     4:07.41 (31.76)
        4:39.31 (31.90)     5:10.42 (31.11)                                        
 48 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:04.67    5:10.53        
                  27.78       57.91 (30.13)     1:29.02 (31.11)     2:01.14 (32.12)
        2:33.13 (31.99)     3:05.08 (31.95)     3:37.08 (32.00)     4:08.79 (31.71)
        4:39.99 (31.20)     5:10.53 (30.54)                                        
 49 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:12.89    5:10.54        
                  29.10     1:00.36 (31.26)     1:32.04 (31.68)     2:03.63 (31.59)
        2:35.27 (31.64)     3:06.98 (31.71)     3:38.63 (31.65)     4:09.83 (31.20)
        4:40.76 (30.93)     5:10.54 (29.78)                                        
 50 Anthone, Rebecca E        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:10.20    5:10.61        
                  28.31       58.52 (30.21)     1:29.56 (31.04)     2:01.05 (31.49)
        2:32.71 (31.66)     3:04.41 (31.70)     3:36.07 (31.66)     4:07.95 (31.88)
        4:39.74 (31.79)     5:10.61 (30.87)                                        
 51 Defreitas, Sophie         18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:16.46    5:10.83        
                  28.75       59.83 (31.08)     1:31.16 (31.33)     2:02.73 (31.57)
        2:34.17 (31.44)     3:05.82 (31.65)     3:37.41 (31.59)     4:09.07 (31.66)
        4:40.55 (31.48)     5:10.83 (30.28)                                        
 52 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.78    5:10.97        
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.68 (30.54)     1:58.72 (31.04)
        2:30.32 (31.60)     3:02.07 (31.75)     3:34.32 (32.25)     4:06.67 (32.35)
        4:39.13 (32.46)     5:10.97 (31.84)                                        
 53 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.01    5:11.11        
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)     1:29.17 (31.26)     2:01.00 (31.83)
        2:33.12 (32.12)     3:04.82 (31.70)     3:36.62 (31.80)     4:08.64 (32.02)
        4:40.33 (31.69)     5:11.11 (30.78)                                        
 54 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:00.85    5:11.44        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)     1:30.73 (31.71)     2:02.41 (31.68)
        2:34.33 (31.92)     3:05.78 (31.45)     3:37.10 (31.32)     4:08.88 (31.78)
        4:40.54 (31.66)     5:11.44 (30.90)                                        
 55 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:12.33    5:11.50        
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)     1:30.64 (31.34)     2:02.03 (31.39)
        2:33.50 (31.47)     3:05.33 (31.83)     3:36.91 (31.58)     4:08.82 (31.91)
        4:40.68 (31.86)     5:11.50 (30.82)                                        
 56 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  5:05.04    5:11.54        
                  27.23       56.50 (29.27)     1:27.09 (30.59)     1:58.49 (31.40)
        2:30.35 (31.86)     3:02.94 (32.59)     3:35.60 (32.66)     4:08.27 (32.67)
        4:40.77 (32.50)     5:11.54 (30.77)                                        
 57 Ford, Miranda C           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.33L   5:11.82        
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:31.29 (31.63)     2:02.76 (31.47)
        2:34.00 (31.24)     3:05.64 (31.64)     3:37.53 (31.89)     4:09.19 (31.66)
        4:41.02 (31.83)     5:11.82 (30.80)                                        
 58 Garrett, Danielle C       15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:05.60    5:12.23        
                  29.58     1:00.61 (31.03)     1:31.47 (30.86)     2:02.91 (31.44)
        2:34.40 (31.49)     3:05.94 (31.54)     3:37.56 (31.62)     4:09.42 (31.86)
        4:41.16 (31.74)     5:12.23 (31.07)                                        
 59 Tillie, Anne M            17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:10.71    5:12.54        
                  27.95       58.74 (30.79)     1:29.85 (31.11)     2:01.45 (31.60)
        2:33.16 (31.71)     3:05.31 (32.15)     3:37.44 (32.13)     4:09.46 (32.02)
        4:41.64 (32.18)     5:12.54 (30.90)                                        
 60 Merriman, Abigail F       14 Cardinal & Gold-MD   5:07.09    5:12.61        
                  27.94       58.66 (30.72)     1:29.83 (31.17)     2:01.39 (31.56)
        2:32.85 (31.46)     3:04.30 (31.45)     3:36.54 (32.24)     4:08.79 (32.25)
        4:41.07 (32.28)     5:12.61 (31.54)                                        
 61 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.75    5:12.68        
                  28.30       58.48 (30.18)     1:29.49 (31.01)     2:00.95 (31.46)
        2:32.85 (31.90)     3:04.65 (31.80)     3:36.84 (32.19)     4:09.13 (32.29)
        4:41.23 (32.10)     5:12.68 (31.45)                                        
 61 Ling, Alissa S            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:10.77    5:12.68        
                  28.92       59.46 (30.54)     1:30.62 (31.16)     2:02.28 (31.66)
        2:33.98 (31.70)     3:05.97 (31.99)     3:37.87 (31.90)     4:09.91 (32.04)
        4:41.84 (31.93)     5:12.68 (30.84)                                        
 63 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:04.46    5:12.84        
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)     1:32.40 (31.94)     2:04.51 (32.11)
        2:36.34 (31.83)     3:08.03 (31.69)     3:39.93 (31.90)     4:11.08 (31.15)
        4:42.52 (31.44)     5:12.84 (30.32)                                        
 64 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:10.20    5:13.16        
                  28.34       59.40 (31.06)     1:31.22 (31.82)     2:03.02 (31.80)
        2:34.94 (31.92)     3:06.43 (31.49)     3:38.00 (31.57)     4:10.31 (32.31)
        4:42.37 (32.06)     5:13.16 (30.79)                                        
 65 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:00.79    5:13.23        
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:31.11 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.77)
        2:34.70 (31.82)     3:06.43 (31.73)     3:38.09 (31.66)     4:10.01 (31.92)
        4:41.76 (31.75)     5:13.23 (31.47)                                        
 66 Groff, Kirsten L          15 Unattached-MA        5:14.68    5:13.98        
                  27.63       58.19 (30.56)     1:29.34 (31.15)     2:01.14 (31.80)
        2:33.19 (32.05)     3:05.22 (32.03)     3:37.73 (32.51)     4:10.19 (32.46)
        4:42.26 (32.07)     5:13.98 (31.72)                                        
 67 Gregory, Catherine A      15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.30    5:14.02        
                  27.57       58.28 (30.71)     1:29.89 (31.61)     2:01.96 (32.07)
        2:34.25 (32.29)     3:06.49 (32.24)     3:38.76 (32.27)     4:10.94 (32.18)
        4:42.72 (31.78)     5:14.02 (31.30)                                        
 68 Mulhern, Meghan S         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:12.83    5:14.30        
                  28.75       59.55 (30.80)     1:31.01 (31.46)     2:03.06 (32.05)
        2:34.42 (31.36)     3:06.88 (32.46)     3:39.09 (32.21)     4:11.91 (32.82)
        4:44.13 (32.22)     5:14.30 (30.17)                                        
 69 Bayer, Hannah E           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:15.87    5:14.38        
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.41 (31.42)     2:02.06 (31.65)
        2:34.00 (31.94)     3:05.99 (31.99)     3:38.06 (32.07)     4:10.24 (32.18)
        4:42.47 (32.23)     5:14.38 (31.91)                                        
 70 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:11.59    5:14.70        
                  28.23       58.69 (30.46)     1:29.64 (30.95)     2:01.20 (31.56)
        2:33.09 (31.89)     3:04.92 (31.83)     3:37.47 (32.55)     4:10.04 (32.57)
        4:42.95 (32.91)     5:14.70 (31.75)                                        
 71 Darling, Taylor R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:08.79    5:14.80        
                  28.48       59.12 (30.64)     1:30.00 (30.88)     2:01.18 (31.18)
        2:32.55 (31.37)     3:04.28 (31.73)     3:36.42 (32.14)     4:09.15 (32.73)
        4:42.05 (32.90)     5:14.80 (32.75)                                        
 72 Sagasta, Julia A          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:11.73    5:15.07        
                  28.77       59.66 (30.89)     1:31.71 (32.05)     2:03.82 (32.11)
        2:35.80 (31.98)     3:07.68 (31.88)     3:39.53 (31.85)     4:11.74 (32.21)
        4:43.94 (32.20)     5:15.07 (31.13)                                        
 73 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         5:17.12    5:15.59        
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:31.46 (31.61)     2:03.62 (32.16)
        2:35.92 (32.30)     3:08.60 (32.68)     3:40.73 (32.13)     4:12.89 (32.16)
        4:44.82 (31.93)     5:15.59 (30.77)                                        
 74 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:05.52    5:15.67        
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)     1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.86 (31.57)
        2:32.92 (32.06)     3:05.22 (32.30)     3:37.78 (32.56)     4:10.65 (32.87)
      5:15.67 (1:05.02)                                                            
 74 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  5:09.77    5:15.67        
                  28.03       58.37 (30.34)     1:29.57 (31.20)     2:01.22 (31.65)
        2:33.35 (32.13)     3:05.79 (32.44)     3:38.05 (32.26)     4:10.82 (32.77)
        4:43.56 (32.74)     5:15.67 (32.11)                                        
 76 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  5:06.65    5:15.81        
                  28.02       59.03 (31.01)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:02.44 (31.82)
        2:34.30 (31.86)     3:06.37 (32.07)     3:38.88 (32.51)     4:11.61 (32.73)
        4:44.18 (32.57)     5:15.81 (31.63)                                        
 77 Czulewicz, Lauren H       16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    5:12.49    5:15.93        
                  28.34       59.56 (31.22)     1:31.19 (31.63)     2:03.05 (31.86)
        2:34.75 (31.70)     3:06.93 (32.18)     3:39.18 (32.25)     4:11.77 (32.59)
        4:44.10 (32.33)     5:15.93 (31.83)                                        
 78 Rodriguez, Keannie M      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.08    5:16.50        
                  29.08     1:00.30 (31.22)     1:32.37 (32.07)     2:04.68 (32.31)
        2:36.69 (32.01)     3:08.37 (31.68)     3:40.53 (32.16)     4:13.09 (32.56)
        4:45.41 (32.32)     5:16.50 (31.09)                                        
 79 Ritter, Brittany M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:14.80    5:16.61        
                  28.33       59.38 (31.05)     1:31.06 (31.68)     2:03.01 (31.95)
        2:35.08 (32.07)     3:07.56 (32.48)     3:39.94 (32.38)     4:12.68 (32.74)
        4:45.26 (32.58)     5:16.61 (31.35)                                        
 80 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:07.78    5:16.65        
                  28.23       58.91 (30.68)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:01.67 (31.38)
        2:33.48 (31.81)     3:05.31 (31.83)     3:37.87 (32.56)     4:10.90 (33.03)
        4:43.93 (33.03)     5:16.65 (32.72)                                        
 81 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.58    5:16.70        
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)     1:30.82 (31.69)     2:02.80 (31.98)
        2:34.98 (32.18)     3:06.68 (31.70)     3:39.25 (32.57)     4:11.58 (32.33)
        4:44.73 (33.15)     5:16.70 (31.97)                                        
 82 Wallace, Maggie M         13 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:15.04    5:16.76        
                  28.58     1:00.17 (31.59)     1:32.36 (32.19)     2:04.57 (32.21)
        2:37.09 (32.52)     3:09.60 (32.51)     3:41.51 (31.91)     4:13.88 (32.37)
        4:45.90 (32.02)     5:16.76 (30.86)                                        
 83 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.43    5:16.80        
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)     1:32.94 (31.83)     2:04.59 (31.65)
        2:36.61 (32.02)     3:08.76 (32.15)     3:40.88 (32.12)     4:12.90 (32.02)
        4:45.16 (32.26)     5:16.80 (31.64)                                        
 84 Frizzell, Kelly A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:08.18    5:16.91        
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:32.05 (31.93)     2:04.06 (32.01)
        2:36.06 (32.00)     3:08.16 (32.10)     3:39.93 (31.77)     4:11.99 (32.06)
        4:44.83 (32.84)     5:16.91 (32.08)                                        
 85 Beattie, Jenna M          14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  5:10.22    5:17.12        
                  28.50       59.49 (30.99)     1:31.07 (31.58)     2:02.96 (31.89)
        2:35.10 (32.14)     3:07.08 (31.98)     3:39.35 (32.27)     4:12.04 (32.69)
        4:44.99 (32.95)     5:17.12 (32.13)                                        
 86 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:11.97    5:17.13        
                  27.89       58.13 (30.24)     1:29.76 (31.63)     2:01.93 (32.17)
        2:34.37 (32.44)     3:06.79 (32.42)     3:39.70 (32.91)     4:12.87 (33.17)
        4:45.71 (32.84)     5:17.13 (31.42)                                        
 87 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:10.01    5:17.15        
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)     1:28.50 (30.90)     2:00.65 (32.15)
        2:33.31 (32.66)     3:05.92 (32.61)     3:38.68 (32.76)     4:11.96 (33.28)
        4:44.94 (32.98)     5:17.15 (32.21)                                        
 88 Schulte, Erin D           18 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:17.32    5:17.17        
                  28.20       59.36 (31.16)     1:30.98 (31.62)     2:03.07 (32.09)
        2:35.58 (32.51)     3:08.23 (32.65)     3:41.21 (32.98)     4:13.74 (32.53)
        4:46.18 (32.44)     5:17.17 (30.99)                                        
 89 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:04.44    5:17.23        
                  29.31       59.96 (30.65)     1:31.47 (31.51)     2:03.60 (32.13)
        2:35.62 (32.02)     3:08.02 (32.40)     3:40.25 (32.23)     4:12.61 (32.36)
        4:45.22 (32.61)     5:17.23 (32.01)                                        
 90 Hoban, Rachel O           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:10.90    5:17.47        
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:32.09 (31.89)     2:04.24 (32.15)
        2:36.55 (32.31)     3:09.01 (32.46)     3:41.35 (32.34)     4:13.81 (32.46)
        4:46.11 (32.30)     5:17.47 (31.36)                                        
 91 Stewart, Alexa C          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:17.18    5:17.65        
                  29.42     1:00.47 (31.05)     1:31.94 (31.47)     2:03.76 (31.82)
        2:35.90 (32.14)     3:08.27 (32.37)     3:40.75 (32.48)     4:13.21 (32.46)
        4:45.78 (32.57)     5:17.65 (31.87)                                        
 92 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:18.14    5:17.95        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.60 (32.01)     2:03.88 (32.28)
        2:36.11 (32.23)     3:08.44 (32.33)     3:40.96 (32.52)     4:13.65 (32.69)
        4:46.22 (32.57)     5:17.95 (31.73)                                        
 93 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:16.28    5:18.31        
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)     1:33.76 (32.27)     2:06.47 (32.71)
        2:38.39 (31.92)     2:56.34 (17.95)     3:42.93 (46.59)     4:15.15 (32.22)
        4:47.35 (32.20)     5:18.31 (30.96)                                        
 94 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.88    5:18.46        
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)     1:29.39 (31.19)     2:00.88 (31.49)
        2:32.63 (31.75)     3:04.85 (32.22)     3:37.95 (33.10)     4:11.22 (33.27)
        4:45.04 (33.82)     5:18.46 (33.42)                                        
 95 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:17.83    5:18.67        
                  28.91     1:00.45 (31.54)     1:32.61 (32.16)     2:05.25 (32.64)
        2:38.05 (32.80)     3:10.75 (32.70)     3:43.20 (32.45)     4:16.05 (32.85)
        4:47.66 (31.61)     5:18.67 (31.01)                                        
 96 Randall, Celia M          16 Aquabears-CT         5:10.36    5:18.73        
                  28.99     1:00.42 (31.43)     1:32.56 (32.14)     2:04.84 (32.28)
        2:36.87 (32.03)     3:09.20 (32.33)     3:41.79 (32.59)     4:14.41 (32.62)
        4:46.91 (32.50)     5:18.73 (31.82)                                        
 97 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:23.91    5:18.83        
                  28.92     1:00.38 (31.46)     1:32.51 (32.13)     2:05.45 (32.94)
        2:38.26 (32.81)     3:10.82 (32.56)     3:43.38 (32.56)     4:15.69 (32.31)
        4:47.98 (32.29)     5:18.83 (30.85)                                        
 97 King, Erica L             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:26.71    5:18.83        
                  28.54       59.40 (30.86)     1:31.26 (31.86)     2:03.56 (32.30)
        2:36.31 (32.75)     3:08.61 (32.30)     3:41.10 (32.49)     4:14.05 (32.95)
        4:46.88 (32.83)     5:18.83 (31.95)                                        
 99 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:16.84    5:19.17        
                  28.91     1:00.07 (31.16)     1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.67 (32.53)
        2:36.89 (32.22)     3:09.50 (32.61)     3:41.44 (31.94)     4:14.28 (32.84)
        4:47.10 (32.82)     5:19.17 (32.07)                                        
100 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:22.01    5:19.31        
                  28.74     1:00.77 (32.03)     1:33.34 (32.57)     2:06.00 (32.66)
        2:39.12 (33.12)     3:12.02 (32.90)     3:45.38 (33.36)     4:16.84 (31.46)
        4:49.02 (32.18)     5:19.31 (30.29)                                        
101 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:08.60    5:19.60        
                  29.13     1:00.11 (30.98)     1:31.93 (31.82)     2:04.45 (32.52)
        2:36.79 (32.34)     3:08.99 (32.20)     3:41.20 (32.21)     4:14.27 (33.07)
        4:47.29 (33.02)     5:19.60 (32.31)                                        
102 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  5:02.86    5:20.14        
                  28.78       59.21 (30.43)     1:30.56 (31.35)     2:01.94 (31.38)
        2:34.47 (32.53)     3:07.20 (32.73)     3:40.42 (33.22)     4:13.47 (33.05)
        4:47.06 (33.59)     5:20.14 (33.08)                                        
103 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:21.72    5:20.83        
                  28.91     1:00.48 (31.57)     1:32.67 (32.19)     2:05.33 (32.66)
        2:37.93 (32.60)     3:10.48 (32.55)     3:43.37 (32.89)     4:16.05 (32.68)
        4:48.80 (32.75)     5:20.83 (32.03)                                        
104 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:11.68    5:21.07        
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)     1:31.94 (31.76)     2:04.48 (32.54)
        2:37.02 (32.54)     3:09.68 (32.66)     3:42.67 (32.99)     4:15.63 (32.96)
        4:48.72 (33.09)     5:21.07 (32.35)                                        
105 Mittan, Elizabeth F       17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.47    5:21.29        
                  28.12       58.85 (30.73)     1:30.20 (31.35)     2:01.99 (31.79)
        2:34.83 (32.84)     3:08.28 (33.45)     3:41.85 (33.57)     4:15.44 (33.59)
        4:48.87 (33.43)     5:21.29 (32.42)                                        
106 Thompson, Sydney K        15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:18.64    5:21.62        
                  28.76     1:00.40 (31.64)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:05.72 (32.79)
        2:38.43 (32.71)     3:11.23 (32.80)     3:44.09 (32.86)     4:16.95 (32.86)
        4:49.98 (33.03)     5:21.62 (31.64)                                        
107 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA   5:06.26    5:21.87        
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)     1:32.95 (32.55)     2:05.51 (32.56)
        2:38.42 (32.91)     3:11.11 (32.69)     3:43.88 (32.77)     4:16.78 (32.90)
        4:49.44 (32.66)     5:21.87 (32.43)                                        
108 Schubert, Olivia C        14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:24.20    5:22.03        
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)     1:33.17 (32.58)     2:05.90 (32.73)
        2:38.91 (33.01)     3:11.93 (33.02)     3:44.80 (32.87)     4:17.78 (32.98)
        4:50.38 (32.60)     5:22.03 (31.65)                                        
109 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:26.45    5:22.43        
                  29.03     1:00.54 (31.51)     1:32.97 (32.43)     2:06.00 (33.03)
        2:38.82 (32.82)     3:11.58 (32.76)     3:44.73 (33.15)     4:17.88 (33.15)
        4:50.81 (32.93)     5:22.43 (31.62)                                        
110 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    5:18.95    5:22.53        
                  29.72     1:01.66 (31.94)     1:33.79 (32.13)     2:06.14 (32.35)
        2:38.55 (32.41)     3:10.75 (32.20)     3:43.38 (32.63)     4:16.61 (33.23)
        4:49.96 (33.35)     5:22.53 (32.57)                                        
111 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:10.84    5:23.28        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)     1:31.27 (31.67)     2:03.63 (32.36)
        2:36.46 (32.83)     3:09.75 (33.29)     3:43.05 (33.30)     4:16.84 (33.79)
        4:50.32 (33.48)     5:23.28 (32.96)                                        
112 Masi, Hayley L            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:16.11    5:23.68        
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)     1:31.60 (31.69)     2:03.65 (32.05)
        2:36.03 (32.38)     3:08.58 (32.55)     3:42.28 (33.70)     4:16.20 (33.92)
        4:50.41 (34.21)     5:23.68 (33.27)                                        
113 Raber, Mckenzie M         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:12.85    5:23.80        
                  28.99     1:00.26 (31.27)     1:31.89 (31.63)     2:03.62 (31.73)
        2:36.35 (32.73)     3:09.74 (33.39)     3:43.47 (33.73)     4:17.22 (33.75)
        4:50.94 (33.72)     5:23.80 (32.86)                                        
114 Parbst, Hannah M          15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:26.52    5:24.35        
                  29.39     1:01.41 (32.02)     1:33.97 (32.56)     2:06.89 (32.92)
        2:39.91 (33.02)     3:12.96 (33.05)     3:46.08 (33.12)     4:19.48 (33.40)
        4:52.46 (32.98)     5:24.35 (31.89)                                        
115 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  5:30.50    5:24.76        
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)     1:32.25 (32.12)     2:04.93 (32.68)
        2:37.53 (32.60)     3:10.23 (32.70)     3:43.76 (33.53)     4:17.62 (33.86)
        4:51.46 (33.84)     5:24.76 (33.30)                                        
116 Castro, Olivia G          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:21.73    5:24.81        
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:33.70 (32.92)     2:06.36 (32.66)
        2:39.37 (33.01)     3:13.39 (34.02)     3:46.08 (32.69)     4:19.13 (33.05)
        4:52.63 (33.50)     5:24.81 (32.18)                                        
117 Rysak, Bethany G          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:15.95    5:25.75        
                  29.19     1:01.62 (32.43)     1:34.11 (32.49)     2:07.57 (33.46)
        2:40.79 (33.22)     3:13.77 (32.98)     3:47.00 (33.23)     4:20.29 (33.29)
      5:25.75 (1:05.46)                                                            
118 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:21.18    5:25.85        
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)     1:33.45 (33.03)     2:06.73 (33.28)
        2:40.09 (33.36)     3:13.23 (33.14)     3:46.91 (33.68)     4:20.40 (33.49)
        4:53.58 (33.18)     5:25.85 (32.27)                                        
119 Abreu, Sarah R            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  5:11.42    5:27.11        
                  17.96     1:01.31 (43.35)     1:34.01 (32.70)     2:06.85 (32.84)
        2:39.88 (33.03)     3:13.64 (33.76)     3:47.25 (33.61)     4:20.71 (33.46)
        4:54.19 (33.48)     5:27.11 (32.92)                                        
120 Burkett, Kaitlyn M        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  5:38.52    5:29.03        
                  29.86     1:01.63 (31.77)     1:34.91 (33.28)     2:08.67 (33.76)
        2:42.22 (33.55)     3:15.95 (33.73)     3:49.43 (33.48)     4:23.94 (34.51)
        4:57.51 (33.57)     5:29.03 (31.52)                                        
121 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:06.59    5:29.15        
                  29.08     1:00.44 (31.36)     1:32.53 (32.09)     2:05.46 (32.93)
        2:39.24 (33.78)     3:13.28 (34.04)     3:47.37 (34.09)     4:21.52 (34.15)
        4:55.82 (34.30)     5:29.15 (33.33)                                        
122 Pritchard, Jillian M      15 Baldwin Whitehal-AM  5:17.13    5:41.69        
                  26.48       57.03 (30.55)     1:29.32 (32.29)     2:02.47 (33.15)
        2:41.86 (39.39)     3:19.66 (37.80)     3:55.57 (35.91)     4:31.97 (36.40)
      5:41.69 (1:09.72)                                                            
123 Pearson, Kasey A          15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:22.85    5:43.01        
                  30.28     1:04.89 (34.61)     1:39.85 (34.96)     2:15.17 (35.32)
        2:50.29 (35.12)     3:24.98 (34.69)     3:59.83 (34.85)     4:34.47 (34.64)
        5:09.11 (34.64)     5:43.01 (33.90)                                        
 -- Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  5:01.46         DQ        
 -- Dambacher, Kelsey N       15 Quest Swimming-VA    5:08.99         DQ        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:00.79  OPEN
               10:02.79  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:35.37    9:56.44 OPEN    20  
                  27.22       56.74 (29.52)     1:26.50 (29.76)     1:56.64 (30.14)
        2:26.31 (29.67)     2:56.04 (29.73)     3:26.40 (30.36)     3:56.67 (30.27)
        4:26.64 (29.97)     4:56.63 (29.99)     5:26.58 (29.95)     5:56.68 (30.10)
        6:26.75 (30.07)     6:56.71 (29.96)     7:26.94 (30.23)     7:57.18 (30.24)
        8:27.28 (30.10)     8:57.40 (30.12)     9:27.24 (29.84)     9:56.44 (29.20)
  2 Viohl, Megan E      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.59   10:04.44         17  
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)     1:25.90 (29.72)     1:55.97 (30.07)
        2:26.56 (30.59)     2:57.20 (30.64)     3:27.66 (30.46)     3:58.28 (30.62)
        4:28.93 (30.65)     4:59.71 (30.78)     5:30.45 (30.74)     6:01.22 (30.77)
        6:31.86 (30.64)     7:02.40 (30.54)     7:32.89 (30.49)     8:03.23 (30.34)
        8:33.84 (30.61)     9:04.24 (30.40)     9:34.66 (30.42)    10:04.44 (29.78)
  3 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT  10:24.06   10:10.34         16  
                  27.63       57.48 (29.85)     1:28.02 (30.54)     1:58.43 (30.41)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.34 (30.43)     3:30.16 (30.82)     4:00.85 (30.69)
        4:31.80 (30.95)     5:02.71 (30.91)     5:33.52 (30.81)     6:04.38 (30.86)
        6:35.22 (30.84)     7:06.32 (31.10)     7:37.37 (31.05)     8:08.30 (30.93)
        8:39.16 (30.86)     9:09.93 (30.77)     9:40.66 (30.73)    10:10.34 (29.68)
  4 Jordan, Erin K      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:21.75   10:10.56         15  
                  28.40       58.63 (30.23)     1:29.23 (30.60)     1:59.80 (30.57)
        2:30.01 (30.21)     3:00.56 (30.55)     3:31.46 (30.90)     4:02.20 (30.74)
        4:33.36 (31.16)     5:04.20 (30.84)     5:35.28 (31.08)     6:06.06 (30.78)
        6:37.08 (31.02)     7:08.10 (31.02)     7:38.70 (30.60)     8:09.42 (30.72)
        8:40.22 (30.80)     9:10.95 (30.73)     9:41.54 (30.59)    10:10.56 (29.02)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:14.03   10:10.68         14  
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:29.62 (30.93)     2:00.05 (30.43)
        2:30.48 (30.43)     3:01.03 (30.55)     3:31.68 (30.65)     4:02.58 (30.90)
        4:33.31 (30.73)     5:03.56 (30.25)     5:34.12 (30.56)     6:04.71 (30.59)
        6:35.62 (30.91)     7:06.51 (30.89)     7:37.65 (31.14)     8:08.55 (30.90)
        8:39.64 (31.09)     9:10.74 (31.10)     9:41.50 (30.76)    10:10.68 (29.18)
  6 Eksteen, Sinead     12 Nation's Capital-PV 10:29.88   10:12.78         13  
                  27.78       58.33 (30.55)     1:29.53 (31.20)     2:00.66 (31.13)
        2:31.45 (30.79)     3:02.34 (30.89)     3:33.41 (31.07)     4:04.49 (31.08)
        4:35.44 (30.95)     5:06.21 (30.77)     5:37.09 (30.88)     6:07.76 (30.67)
        6:38.51 (30.75)     7:09.46 (30.95)     7:40.45 (30.99)     8:11.10 (30.65)
        8:41.81 (30.71)     9:12.46 (30.65)     9:43.10 (30.64)    10:12.78 (29.68)
  7 Walz, Delaney R     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:08.98   10:17.66         12  
                  27.64       57.55 (29.91)     1:28.01 (30.46)     1:58.39 (30.38)
        2:28.99 (30.60)     2:59.70 (30.71)     3:30.61 (30.91)     4:01.99 (31.38)
        4:33.49 (31.50)     5:04.88 (31.39)     5:36.54 (31.66)     6:07.96 (31.42)
        6:39.87 (31.91)     7:11.36 (31.49)     7:43.01 (31.65)     8:14.43 (31.42)
        8:45.56 (31.13)     9:16.52 (30.96)     9:47.72 (31.20)    10:17.66 (29.94)
  8 Nunan, Amanda J     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:08.52   10:18.40         11  
                  27.98       58.14 (30.16)     1:29.14 (31.00)     2:00.14 (31.00)
        2:31.23 (31.09)     3:02.49 (31.26)     3:33.62 (31.13)     4:04.98 (31.36)
        4:36.85 (31.87)     5:08.37 (31.52)     5:39.10 (30.73)     6:10.01 (30.91)
        6:41.37 (31.36)     7:12.61 (31.24)     7:44.04 (31.43)     8:15.37 (31.33)
        8:46.50 (31.13)     9:17.95 (31.45)     9:48.88 (30.93)    10:18.40 (29.52)
  9 Gilson, Brooke J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:34.47   10:19.55          9  
                  29.35     1:00.59 (31.24)     1:32.23 (31.64)     2:02.84 (30.61)
        2:33.93 (31.09)     3:05.03 (31.10)     3:36.52 (31.49)     4:07.87 (31.35)
        4:39.23 (31.36)     5:10.40 (31.17)     5:41.57 (31.17)     6:12.48 (30.91)
        6:43.50 (31.02)     7:14.49 (30.99)     7:45.68 (31.19)     8:16.49 (30.81)
        8:47.54 (31.05)     9:18.58 (31.04)     9:49.54 (30.96)    10:19.55 (30.01)
 10 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:23.49   10:22.75          7  
                  28.48       59.14 (30.66)     1:30.34 (31.20)     2:01.69 (31.35)
        2:33.13 (31.44)     3:04.51 (31.38)     3:36.27 (31.76)     4:07.83 (31.56)
        4:39.43 (31.60)     5:11.23 (31.80)     5:41.91 (30.68)     6:13.09 (31.18)
        6:44.47 (31.38)     7:15.85 (31.38)     7:47.17 (31.32)     8:18.28 (31.11)
        8:49.45 (31.17)     9:20.89 (31.44)     9:52.35 (31.46)    10:22.75 (30.40)
 11 Glenn, Amber L      14 Pleasantville Aq-MA 10:08.36   10:24.37          6  
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:28.13 (30.69)     1:58.87 (30.74)
        2:29.62 (30.75)     3:00.63 (31.01)     3:31.87 (31.24)     4:03.27 (31.40)
        4:34.78 (31.51)     5:06.42 (31.64)     5:37.80 (31.38)     6:09.51 (31.71)
        6:41.14 (31.63)     7:13.00 (31.86)     7:44.88 (31.88)     8:16.95 (32.07)
        8:49.42 (32.47)     9:21.69 (32.27)     9:53.58 (31.89)    10:24.37 (30.79)
 12 Korsberg, Alexa G   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:28.70   10:24.66          5  
                  28.26       59.25 (30.99)     1:30.56 (31.31)     2:02.29 (31.73)
        2:33.93 (31.64)     3:05.55 (31.62)     3:37.18 (31.63)     4:08.88 (31.70)
        4:40.58 (31.70)     5:12.27 (31.69)     5:43.40 (31.13)     6:14.38 (30.98)
        6:45.44 (31.06)     7:16.54 (31.10)     7:47.82 (31.28)     8:19.11 (31.29)
        8:50.49 (31.38)     9:22.10 (31.61)     9:53.70 (31.60)    10:24.66 (30.96)
 13 Williams, Sydney N  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:10.03   10:25.53          4  
                  28.07       58.79 (30.72)     1:30.11 (31.32)     2:01.57 (31.46)
        2:33.21 (31.64)     3:04.55 (31.34)     3:35.77 (31.22)     4:06.93 (31.16)
        4:38.05 (31.12)     5:09.53 (31.48)     5:40.82 (31.29)     6:12.20 (31.38)
        6:43.65 (31.45)     7:15.18 (31.53)     7:46.87 (31.69)     8:18.74 (31.87)
        8:50.52 (31.78)     9:22.55 (32.03)     9:54.45 (31.90)    10:25.53 (31.08)
 14 Daday, Colleen M    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:20.81   10:25.54          3  
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:31.57 (31.20)     2:03.10 (31.53)
        2:34.54 (31.44)     3:05.93 (31.39)     3:37.41 (31.48)     4:08.77 (31.36)
        4:40.34 (31.57)     5:11.39 (31.05)     5:42.15 (30.76)     6:13.38 (31.23)
        6:44.70 (31.32)     7:16.34 (31.64)     7:48.09 (31.75)     8:19.91 (31.82)
        8:52.05 (32.14)     9:23.53 (31.48)     9:55.40 (31.87)    10:25.54 (30.14)
 15 Adkins, Claire M    18 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:14.34   10:25.78          2  
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)     1:33.67 (32.18)     2:06.03 (32.36)
        2:37.99 (31.96)     3:10.12 (32.13)     3:42.12 (32.00)     4:14.13 (32.01)
        4:46.08 (31.95)     5:18.00 (31.92)     5:49.55 (31.55)     6:21.16 (31.61)
        6:52.34 (31.18)     7:23.21 (30.87)     7:54.35 (31.14)     8:25.35 (31.00)
        8:55.97 (30.62)     9:26.26 (30.29)     9:56.70 (30.44)    10:25.78 (29.08)
 16 Salvatori, Cristia  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:25.68   10:27.71          1  
                  28.12       59.03 (30.91)     1:30.40 (31.37)     2:02.00 (31.60)
        2:33.68 (31.68)     3:05.46 (31.78)     3:37.22 (31.76)     4:08.97 (31.75)
        4:40.71 (31.74)     5:12.43 (31.72)     5:44.07 (31.64)     6:15.66 (31.59)
        6:47.90 (32.24)     7:19.55 (31.65)     7:51.12 (31.57)     8:22.73 (31.61)
        8:54.39 (31.66)     9:25.86 (31.47)     9:57.43 (31.57)    10:27.71 (30.28)
 17 Seidenberger, Megu  17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 10:29.50   10:30.16        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:31.74 (31.99)     2:04.24 (32.50)
        2:36.19 (31.95)     3:07.93 (31.74)     3:39.84 (31.91)     4:11.52 (31.68)
        4:43.28 (31.76)     5:14.97 (31.69)     5:46.60 (31.63)     6:18.18 (31.58)
        6:49.76 (31.58)     7:21.36 (31.60)     7:53.02 (31.66)     8:24.92 (31.90)
        8:56.87 (31.95)     9:28.67 (31.80)    10:00.13 (31.46)    10:30.16 (30.03)
 18 Bayes, Brittany E   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:23.39   10:30.45        
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.06)     2:01.66 (31.19)
        2:32.84 (31.18)     3:04.14 (31.30)     3:36.12 (31.98)     4:07.63 (31.51)
        4:39.13 (31.50)     5:10.46 (31.33)     5:41.99 (31.53)     6:13.97 (31.98)
        6:46.23 (32.26)     7:18.17 (31.94)     7:50.56 (32.39)     8:22.49 (31.93)
        8:54.37 (31.88)     9:26.33 (31.96)     9:58.61 (32.28)    10:30.45 (31.84)
 19 Murslack, Allison   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:22.37L  10:30.52        
                  28.47       58.55 (30.08)     1:29.04 (30.49)     1:59.61 (30.57)
        2:30.63 (31.02)     3:01.82 (31.19)     3:33.31 (31.49)     4:05.19 (31.88)
        4:37.27 (32.08)     5:09.51 (32.24)     5:41.70 (32.19)     6:14.05 (32.35)
        6:46.23 (32.18)     7:18.51 (32.28)     7:51.18 (32.67)     8:23.44 (32.26)
        8:55.69 (32.25)     9:27.55 (31.86)     9:59.33 (31.78)    10:30.52 (31.19)
 20 Waechter, Madison   14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:39.87   10:32.30        
                  28.13       58.71 (30.58)     1:29.87 (31.16)     2:01.41 (31.54)
        2:32.79 (31.38)     3:04.37 (31.58)     3:36.27 (31.90)     4:08.35 (32.08)
        4:40.33 (31.98)     5:12.20 (31.87)     5:44.12 (31.92)     6:16.32 (32.20)
        6:48.25 (31.93)     7:20.83 (32.58)     7:53.36 (32.53)     8:25.65 (32.29)
        8:57.86 (32.21)     9:29.32 (31.46)    10:00.83 (31.51)    10:32.30 (31.47)
 21 Dowd, Kailey E      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:36.44   10:33.39        
                  28.76       59.80 (31.04)     1:31.39 (31.59)     2:02.74 (31.35)
        2:34.46 (31.72)     3:05.91 (31.45)     3:37.69 (31.78)     4:09.71 (32.02)
        4:41.60 (31.89)     5:13.73 (32.13)     5:45.48 (31.75)     6:17.27 (31.79)
        6:49.39 (32.12)     7:21.52 (32.13)     7:53.62 (32.10)     8:25.50 (31.88)
        8:57.69 (32.19)     9:29.94 (32.25)    10:02.33 (32.39)    10:33.39 (31.06)
 22 Oster, Madison G    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:35.28   10:34.03        
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)     1:31.47 (31.32)     2:03.03 (31.56)
        2:34.77 (31.74)     3:06.32 (31.55)     3:38.24 (31.92)     4:10.12 (31.88)
        4:42.19 (32.07)     5:14.33 (32.14)     5:46.40 (32.07)     6:18.68 (32.28)
        6:50.79 (32.11)     7:22.97 (32.18)     7:55.13 (32.16)     8:27.41 (32.28)
        8:59.63 (32.22)     9:31.82 (32.19)    10:03.96 (32.14)    10:34.03 (30.07)
 23 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 Three Village Sw-MR 10:35.35   10:34.48        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:31.74 (31.19)     2:03.48 (31.74)
        2:35.66 (32.18)     3:07.57 (31.91)     3:39.61 (32.04)     4:11.86 (32.25)
        4:43.86 (32.00)     5:15.76 (31.90)     5:47.24 (31.48)     6:19.32 (32.08)
        6:51.16 (31.84)     7:23.23 (32.07)     7:55.48 (32.25)     8:27.95 (32.47)
        9:00.28 (32.33)     9:32.34 (32.06)    10:03.95 (31.61)    10:34.48 (30.53)
 24 Dickson, Marie L    13 Una Dst-MA          17:42.03   10:34.67        
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)     1:32.66 (31.51)     2:04.23 (31.57)
        2:36.04 (31.81)     3:07.94 (31.90)     3:39.92 (31.98)     4:11.94 (32.02)
        4:43.75 (31.81)     5:15.56 (31.81)     5:47.48 (31.92)     6:19.53 (32.05)
        6:51.13 (31.60)     7:23.03 (31.90)     7:55.07 (32.04)     8:26.98 (31.91)
        8:59.18 (32.20)     9:31.42 (32.24)    10:03.32 (31.90)    10:34.67 (31.35)
 25 Anthone, Rebecca E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:36.26   10:34.77        
                  27.81       58.75 (30.94)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:01.47 (31.58)
        2:33.01 (31.54)     3:04.80 (31.79)     3:36.56 (31.76)     4:08.44 (31.88)
        4:40.79 (32.35)     5:12.99 (32.20)     5:45.48 (32.49)     6:17.59 (32.11)
        6:49.76 (32.17)     7:22.27 (32.51)     7:54.43 (32.16)     8:26.68 (32.25)
        8:59.19 (32.51)     9:31.73 (32.54)    10:03.76 (32.03)    10:34.77 (31.01)
 26 Waters, Carly J     17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:22.65   10:35.29        
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)     1:31.66 (31.62)     2:03.19 (31.53)
        2:34.82 (31.63)     3:06.76 (31.94)     3:38.85 (32.09)     4:10.89 (32.04)
        4:43.44 (32.55)     5:15.81 (32.37)     5:48.06 (32.25)     6:20.32 (32.26)
        6:52.68 (32.36)     7:24.94 (32.26)     7:57.01 (32.07)     8:28.97 (31.96)
        9:01.02 (32.05)     9:32.87 (31.85)    10:04.54 (31.67)    10:35.29 (30.75)
 27 Sarhan, Leenah H    13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:35.22   10:35.77        
                  29.04     1:00.15 (31.11)     1:31.97 (31.82)     2:03.59 (31.62)
        2:35.08 (31.49)     3:06.73 (31.65)     3:38.76 (32.03)     4:11.04 (32.28)
        4:43.03 (31.99)     5:15.24 (32.21)     5:47.21 (31.97)     6:19.45 (32.24)
        6:51.62 (32.17)     7:23.75 (32.13)     7:56.10 (32.35)     8:28.11 (32.01)
        9:00.18 (32.07)     9:32.39 (32.21)    10:04.49 (32.10)    10:35.77 (31.28)
 28 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:29.13   10:35.82        
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:33.28 (32.09)     2:05.31 (32.03)
        2:37.38 (32.07)     3:09.92 (32.54)     3:41.93 (32.01)     4:14.02 (32.09)
        4:46.46 (32.44)     5:18.86 (32.40)     5:51.06 (32.20)     6:23.81 (32.75)
        6:55.78 (31.97)     7:28.22 (32.44)     8:00.62 (32.40)     8:32.07 (31.45)
        9:03.73 (31.66)     9:35.26 (31.53)    10:06.21 (30.95)    10:35.82 (29.61)
 29 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:33.93   10:37.20        
                  28.82     1:00.12 (31.30)     1:31.93 (31.81)     2:03.92 (31.99)
        2:35.95 (32.03)     3:08.23 (32.28)     3:40.93 (32.70)     4:13.19 (32.26)
        4:45.58 (32.39)     5:17.99 (32.41)     5:50.40 (32.41)     6:22.53 (32.13)
        6:54.84 (32.31)     7:26.95 (32.11)     7:59.39 (32.44)     8:31.12 (31.73)
        9:03.19 (32.07)     9:35.22 (32.03)    10:06.92 (31.70)    10:37.20 (30.28)
 30 Merriman, Abigail   14 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:30.70   10:37.52        
                  28.50       59.65 (31.15)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:02.85 (31.70)
        2:34.60 (31.75)     3:06.42 (31.82)     3:38.35 (31.93)     4:10.42 (32.07)
        4:42.69 (32.27)     5:15.30 (32.61)     5:47.73 (32.43)     6:20.14 (32.41)
        6:52.46 (32.32)     7:24.52 (32.06)     7:56.77 (32.25)     8:29.07 (32.30)
        9:01.27 (32.20)     9:33.77 (32.50)    10:06.15 (32.38)    10:37.52 (31.37)
 31 Wallace, Maggie M   13 Pleasantville Aq-MA 10:39.96   10:37.55        
                  28.71     1:00.01 (31.30)     1:32.25 (32.24)     2:04.42 (32.17)
        2:36.57 (32.15)     3:08.75 (32.18)     3:40.95 (32.20)     4:13.20 (32.25)
        4:45.35 (32.15)     5:17.81 (32.46)     5:49.86 (32.05)     6:22.22 (32.36)
        6:54.29 (32.07)     7:26.21 (31.92)     7:58.12 (31.91)     8:30.46 (32.34)
        9:02.44 (31.98)     9:34.27 (31.83)    10:06.38 (32.11)    10:37.55 (31.17)
 32 Defreitas, Sophie   18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:51.93   10:38.13        
                  29.66     1:01.50 (31.84)     1:33.28 (31.78)     2:05.35 (32.07)
        2:37.24 (31.89)     3:09.37 (32.13)     3:41.80 (32.43)     4:14.00 (32.20)
        4:46.06 (32.06)     5:18.19 (32.13)     5:50.24 (32.05)     6:22.57 (32.33)
        6:54.60 (32.03)     7:27.07 (32.47)     7:59.38 (32.31)     8:31.78 (32.40)
        9:04.24 (32.46)     9:36.30 (32.06)    10:07.86 (31.56)    10:38.13 (30.27)
 33 Lane, Annie M       16 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:18.41   10:38.52        
                  29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)     1:33.74 (32.29)     2:05.83 (32.09)
        2:37.91 (32.08)     3:10.01 (32.10)     3:41.89 (31.88)     4:13.94 (32.05)
        4:45.95 (32.01)     5:18.21 (32.26)     5:49.68 (31.47)     6:21.86 (32.18)
        6:53.94 (32.08)     7:26.15 (32.21)     7:58.45 (32.30)     8:30.89 (32.44)
        9:02.98 (32.09)     9:35.10 (32.12)    10:07.27 (32.17)    10:38.52 (31.25)
 34 Garrett, Danielle   15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:33.10   10:39.79        
                  30.99     1:03.45 (32.46)     1:35.91 (32.46)     2:08.41 (32.50)
        2:40.74 (32.33)     3:12.95 (32.21)     3:45.43 (32.48)     4:17.65 (32.22)
        4:49.80 (32.15)     5:21.87 (32.07)     5:54.22 (32.35)     6:26.30 (32.08)
        6:58.40 (32.10)     7:30.47 (32.07)     8:02.74 (32.27)     8:34.87 (32.13)
        9:06.69 (31.82)     9:38.65 (31.96)    10:09.90 (31.25)    10:39.79 (29.89)
 35 Otwell, Bria N      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:16.67   10:39.82        
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:32.34 (31.82)     2:04.16 (31.82)
        2:36.19 (32.03)     3:08.28 (32.09)     3:40.25 (31.97)     4:12.58 (32.33)
        4:45.22 (32.64)     5:16.74 (31.52)     5:48.88 (32.14)     6:21.08 (32.20)
        6:53.24 (32.16)     7:25.75 (32.51)     7:58.49 (32.74)     8:30.73 (32.24)
        9:03.34 (32.61)     9:36.10 (32.76)    10:08.44 (32.34)    10:39.82 (31.38)
 36 Bayer, Hannah E     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 17:51.65   10:41.86        
                  29.62     1:01.45 (31.83)     1:33.40 (31.95)     2:05.46 (32.06)
        2:37.81 (32.35)     3:10.14 (32.33)     3:42.63 (32.49)     4:14.88 (32.25)
        4:47.22 (32.34)     5:19.52 (32.30)     5:51.71 (32.19)     6:23.83 (32.12)
        6:56.06 (32.23)     7:28.45 (32.39)     8:00.91 (32.46)     8:33.31 (32.40)
        9:05.52 (32.21)     9:38.11 (32.59)    10:10.23 (32.12)    10:41.86 (31.63)
 37 Tillie, Anne M      17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:25.95L  10:46.65        
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)     1:32.16 (32.13)     2:04.29 (32.13)
        2:36.70 (32.41)     3:08.83 (32.13)     3:41.00 (32.17)     4:13.22 (32.22)
        4:45.84 (32.62)     5:18.47 (32.63)     5:51.57 (33.10)     6:24.90 (33.33)
        6:58.12 (33.22)     7:31.57 (33.45)     8:04.72 (33.15)     8:37.64 (32.92)
        9:10.32 (32.68)     9:43.10 (32.78)    10:15.59 (32.49)    10:46.65 (31.06)
 38 Stevens, Jillian L  17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:39.73   10:47.04        
                  29.73     1:01.56 (31.83)     1:34.13 (32.57)     2:06.60 (32.47)
        2:38.81 (32.21)     3:11.06 (32.25)     3:43.34 (32.28)     4:15.63 (32.29)
        4:48.06 (32.43)     5:20.25 (32.19)     5:52.44 (32.19)     6:24.99 (32.55)
        6:57.81 (32.82)     7:30.72 (32.91)     8:03.65 (32.93)     8:36.12 (32.47)
        9:09.19 (33.07)     9:42.11 (32.92)    10:14.91 (32.80)    10:47.04 (32.13)
 39 Sagasta, Julia A    15 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:45.37   10:47.22        
                  29.39     1:01.16 (31.77)     1:33.31 (32.15)     2:05.35 (32.04)
        2:37.83 (32.48)     3:10.19 (32.36)     3:42.75 (32.56)     4:15.14 (32.39)
        4:47.79 (32.65)     5:20.41 (32.62)     5:53.01 (32.60)     6:25.79 (32.78)
        6:58.73 (32.94)     7:31.65 (32.92)     8:04.61 (32.96)     8:37.43 (32.82)
        9:10.22 (32.79)     9:42.71 (32.49)    10:15.25 (32.54)    10:47.22 (31.97)
 40 Browne, Elizabeth   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:28.64   10:47.74        
                  28.88       59.88 (31.00)     1:31.54 (31.66)     2:03.44 (31.90)
        2:35.82 (32.38)     3:08.28 (32.46)     3:40.83 (32.55)     4:13.46 (32.63)
        4:46.42 (32.96)     5:19.27 (32.85)     5:51.73 (32.46)     6:24.59 (32.86)
        6:57.84 (33.25)     7:30.92 (33.08)     8:04.07 (33.15)     8:37.14 (33.07)
        9:10.40 (33.26)     9:43.50 (33.10)    10:16.18 (32.68)    10:47.74 (31.56)
 41 Schnabel, Carly J   16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE 10:34.71   10:48.81        
                  27.72       58.41 (30.69)     1:29.53 (31.12)     2:01.51 (31.98)
        2:33.90 (32.39)     3:06.26 (32.36)     3:38.91 (32.65)     4:11.75 (32.84)
        4:44.52 (32.77)     5:17.66 (33.14)     5:50.56 (32.90)     6:23.80 (33.24)
        6:56.80 (33.00)     7:30.05 (33.25)     8:03.15 (33.10)     8:36.60 (33.45)
        9:09.64 (33.04)     9:42.83 (33.19)    10:16.59 (33.76)    10:48.81 (32.22)
 42 Ford, Miranda C     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:28.17L  10:51.47        
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:33.08 (32.11)     2:05.04 (31.96)
        2:37.08 (32.04)     3:09.53 (32.45)     3:42.37 (32.84)     4:15.07 (32.70)
        4:48.16 (33.09)     5:20.94 (32.78)     5:54.27 (33.33)     6:27.37 (33.10)
        7:00.68 (33.31)     7:33.74 (33.06)     8:07.25 (33.51)     8:40.47 (33.22)
        9:13.52 (33.05)     9:46.90 (33.38)    10:19.41 (32.51)    10:51.47 (32.06)
 43 Darling, Taylor R   16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:34.62   10:51.49        
                  29.08     1:01.24 (32.16)     1:33.64 (32.40)     2:05.98 (32.34)
        2:38.57 (32.59)     3:11.35 (32.78)     3:43.90 (32.55)     4:16.45 (32.55)
        4:49.14 (32.69)     5:21.89 (32.75)     5:54.66 (32.77)     6:27.47 (32.81)
        7:00.52 (33.05)     7:33.37 (32.85)     8:06.13 (32.76)     8:39.29 (33.16)
        9:12.55 (33.26)     9:45.59 (33.04)    10:18.87 (33.28)    10:51.49 (32.62)
 44 Ling, Alissa S      16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:54.38   10:53.09        
                  29.80     1:01.31 (31.51)     1:33.32 (32.01)     2:06.04 (32.72)
        2:38.46 (32.42)     3:10.85 (32.39)     3:43.22 (32.37)     4:15.77 (32.55)
        4:48.48 (32.71)     5:21.38 (32.90)     5:54.33 (32.95)     6:27.60 (33.27)
        7:00.59 (32.99)     7:33.53 (32.94)     8:06.73 (33.20)     8:40.26 (33.53)
        9:13.58 (33.32)     9:47.03 (33.45)    10:20.43 (33.40)    10:53.09 (32.66)
 45 Frizzell, Kelly A   15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:37.16   10:53.99        
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)     1:33.25 (32.77)     2:06.16 (32.91)
        2:38.82 (32.66)     3:11.08 (32.26)     3:43.74 (32.66)     4:16.48 (32.74)
        4:49.34 (32.86)     5:21.75 (32.41)     5:54.40 (32.65)     6:27.43 (33.03)
        7:00.87 (33.44)     7:34.34 (33.47)     8:07.73 (33.39)     8:41.15 (33.42)
        9:14.47 (33.32)     9:48.09 (33.62)    10:21.29 (33.20)    10:53.99 (32.70)
 46 Howell, Shannon M   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:36.42   10:55.90        
                  28.18       59.93 (31.75)     1:32.56 (32.63)     2:05.19 (32.63)
        2:37.66 (32.47)     3:10.29 (32.63)     3:43.27 (32.98)     4:15.54 (32.27)
        4:48.99 (33.45)     5:22.11 (33.12)     5:55.73 (33.62)     6:29.71 (33.98)
        7:03.11 (33.40)     7:36.71 (33.60)     8:10.51 (33.80)     8:44.05 (33.54)
        9:16.91 (32.86)     9:50.50 (33.59)    10:23.66 (33.16)    10:55.90 (32.24)
 47 Ritter, Brittany M  15 Virginia Gators-VA  10:33.60   10:58.46        
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:33.79 (32.57)     2:06.35 (32.56)
        2:38.84 (32.49)     3:11.48 (32.64)     3:44.24 (32.76)     4:17.13 (32.89)
        4:49.98 (32.85)     5:23.17 (33.19)     5:56.39 (33.22)     6:29.94 (33.55)
        7:03.53 (33.59)     7:37.22 (33.69)     8:11.08 (33.86)     8:44.80 (33.72)
        9:18.60 (33.80)     9:52.14 (33.54)    10:25.53 (33.39)    10:58.46 (32.93)
 48 Rodriguez, Keannie  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:54.39   10:58.49        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)     1:33.47 (32.16)     2:05.58 (32.11)
        2:37.71 (32.13)     3:09.46 (31.75)     3:42.05 (32.59)     4:14.53 (32.48)
        4:47.16 (32.63)     5:20.04 (32.88)     5:53.65 (33.61)     6:27.65 (34.00)
        7:01.74 (34.09)     7:35.87 (34.13)     8:10.18 (34.31)     8:44.46 (34.28)
        9:18.43 (33.97)     9:52.52 (34.09)    10:26.43 (33.91)    10:58.49 (32.06)
 49 Schubert, Olivia C  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:39.39   10:59.52        
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:33.82 (32.93)     2:06.85 (33.03)
        2:40.00 (33.15)     3:13.74 (33.74)     3:46.89 (33.15)     4:20.45 (33.56)
        4:53.96 (33.51)     5:27.29 (33.33)     6:00.64 (33.35)     6:34.00 (33.36)
        7:07.56 (33.56)     7:41.82 (34.26)     8:15.38 (33.56)     8:48.78 (33.40)
        9:21.93 (33.15)     9:55.55 (33.62)    10:27.93 (32.38)    10:59.52 (31.59)
 50 Abreu, Sarah R      18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:48.68   11:03.25        
                  30.23     1:02.25 (32.02)     1:34.69 (32.44)     2:07.27 (32.58)
        2:40.00 (32.73)     3:12.79 (32.79)     3:45.92 (33.13)     4:19.13 (33.21)
        4:52.84 (33.71)     5:26.66 (33.82)     6:00.20 (33.54)     6:34.36 (34.16)
        7:08.08 (33.72)     7:41.97 (33.89)     8:15.73 (33.76)     8:49.18 (33.45)
        9:22.83 (33.65)     9:56.69 (33.86)    10:30.33 (33.64)    11:03.25 (32.92)
 51 Rogers, Philippa J  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.00   11:19.56        
                  30.99     1:03.66 (32.67)     1:37.36 (33.70)     2:11.41 (34.05)
        2:45.48 (34.07)     3:19.60 (34.12)     3:54.25 (34.65)     4:28.97 (34.72)
        5:03.24 (34.27)                             6:11.94 ( )     6:46.27 (34.33)
        7:20.38 (34.11)     7:54.72 (34.34)     8:29.11 (34.39)     9:03.43 (34.32)
        9:37.72 (34.29)    10:12.15 (34.43)    10:46.35 (34.20)    11:19.56 (33.21)
 -- Urban, Valerie J    18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:30.39L        DQ        
 -- Quinn, Madeleine J  16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:23.60         DQ        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                16:37.99  OPEN
                16:42.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:59.51   16:35.91 OPEN    20  
                  27.20       56.18 (28.98)     1:25.43 (29.25)     1:55.09 (29.66)
        2:25.05 (29.96)     2:54.86 (29.81)     3:24.56 (29.70)     3:54.50 (29.94)
        4:24.66 (30.16)     4:54.90 (30.24)     5:24.64 (29.74)     5:54.94 (30.30)
        6:25.40 (30.46)     6:55.92 (30.52)     7:26.07 (30.15)     7:56.29 (30.22)
        8:26.66 (30.37)     8:57.06 (30.40)     9:27.73 (30.67)     9:58.33 (30.60)
       10:28.18 (29.85)    10:58.77 (30.59)    11:29.55 (30.78)    12:00.27 (30.72)
       12:31.11 (30.84)    13:02.10 (30.99)    13:32.17 (30.07)    14:03.10 (30.93)
       14:33.30 (30.20)    15:04.38 (31.08)    15:35.58 (31.20)    16:06.77 (31.19)
       16:35.91 (29.14)
  2 Viohl, Megan E      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:34.86   16:44.44         17  
                  27.40       56.56 (29.16)     1:26.29 (29.73)     1:56.38 (30.09)
        2:26.76 (30.38)     2:57.04 (30.28)     3:27.84 (30.80)     3:58.62 (30.78)
        4:29.12 (30.50)     4:59.60 (30.48)     5:30.20 (30.60)     6:00.60 (30.40)
        6:31.08 (30.48)     7:01.69 (30.61)     7:32.64 (30.95)     8:03.08 (30.44)
        8:33.85 (30.77)     9:04.37 (30.52)     9:34.87 (30.50)    10:05.36 (30.49)
       10:35.78 (30.42)    11:06.49 (30.71)    11:37.13 (30.64)    12:07.86 (30.73)
       12:38.77 (30.91)    13:09.49 (30.72)    13:40.34 (30.85)    14:10.98 (30.64)
       14:41.92 (30.94)    15:12.75 (30.83)    15:43.43 (30.68)    16:14.11 (30.68)
       16:44.44 (30.33)
  3 Jordan, Erin K      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:09.87   16:48.39         16  
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)     1:28.36 (30.46)     1:59.02 (30.66)
        2:29.58 (30.56)     2:59.94 (30.36)     3:30.57 (30.63)     4:01.41 (30.84)
        4:32.32 (30.91)     5:03.26 (30.94)     5:34.29 (31.03)     6:05.03 (30.74)
        6:35.98 (30.95)     7:07.20 (31.22)     7:37.95 (30.75)     8:08.73 (30.78)
        8:39.12 (30.39)     9:09.58 (30.46)     9:40.01 (30.43)    10:10.72 (30.71)
       10:41.37 (30.65)    11:12.16 (30.79)    11:42.65 (30.49)    12:13.35 (30.70)
       12:43.98 (30.63)    13:14.82 (30.84)    13:45.87 (31.05)    14:16.67 (30.80)
       14:47.57 (30.90)    15:18.24 (30.67)    15:48.89 (30.65)    16:19.56 (30.67)
       16:48.39 (28.83)
  4 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT  17:11.52   16:57.10         15  
                  27.28       57.00 (29.72)     1:27.22 (30.22)     1:57.72 (30.50)
        2:28.27 (30.55)     2:58.75 (30.48)     3:29.30 (30.55)     4:00.00 (30.70)
        4:30.71 (30.71)     5:01.61 (30.90)     5:32.63 (31.02)     6:03.70 (31.07)
        6:34.81 (31.11)     7:05.81 (31.00)     7:36.87 (31.06)     8:08.11 (31.24)
        8:39.50 (31.39)     9:10.82 (31.32)     9:42.03 (31.21)    10:13.41 (31.38)
       10:44.89 (31.48)    11:16.26 (31.37)    11:47.35 (31.09)    12:18.37 (31.02)
       12:49.36 (30.99)    13:20.61 (31.25)    13:51.72 (31.11)    14:22.98 (31.26)
       14:54.19 (31.21)    15:25.23 (31.04)    15:56.31 (31.08)    16:27.28 (30.97)
       16:57.10 (29.82)
  5 Daday, Caitlin E    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:00.31   17:05.39         14  
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:29.28 (30.46)     1:59.43 (30.15)
        2:29.83 (30.40)     3:00.32 (30.49)     3:30.74 (30.42)     4:01.24 (30.50)
        4:32.19 (30.95)     5:03.25 (31.06)     5:33.86 (30.61)     6:04.76 (30.90)
        6:36.01 (31.25)     7:07.21 (31.20)     7:38.44 (31.23)     8:09.65 (31.21)
        8:40.72 (31.07)     9:11.87 (31.15)     9:43.36 (31.49)    10:15.05 (31.69)
       10:46.11 (31.06)    11:17.54 (31.43)    11:49.10 (31.56)    12:20.75 (31.65)
       12:52.43 (31.68)    13:24.17 (31.74)    13:55.90 (31.73)    14:27.98 (32.08)
       14:59.92 (31.94)    15:31.79 (31.87)    16:03.04 (31.25)    16:34.77 (31.73)
       17:05.39 (30.62)
  6 Gilson, Brooke J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:41.62   17:06.88         13  
                  29.08     1:00.05 (30.97)     1:31.37 (31.32)     2:02.78 (31.41)
        2:34.20 (31.42)     3:05.51 (31.31)     3:37.06 (31.55)     4:08.36 (31.30)
        4:39.06 (30.70)     5:10.06 (31.00)     5:41.10 (31.04)     6:12.39 (31.29)
        6:43.36 (30.97)     7:14.54 (31.18)     7:45.67 (31.13)     8:16.87 (31.20)
        8:47.80 (30.93)     9:18.86 (31.06)     9:50.23 (31.37)    10:21.38 (31.15)
       10:52.57 (31.19)    11:23.74 (31.17)    11:54.87 (31.13)    12:25.96 (31.09)
       12:57.29 (31.33)    13:28.66 (31.37)    13:59.90 (31.24)    14:31.30 (31.40)
       15:02.45 (31.15)    15:33.59 (31.14)    16:04.85 (31.26)    16:36.34 (31.49)
       17:06.88 (30.54)
  7 Eksteen, Sinead     12 Nation's Capital-PV 17:35.63   17:07.44         12  
                  28.30       59.00 (30.70)     1:30.18 (31.18)     2:01.17 (30.99)
        2:32.04 (30.87)     3:03.11 (31.07)     3:34.24 (31.13)     4:05.48 (31.24)
        4:36.87 (31.39)     5:07.74 (30.87)     5:38.90 (31.16)     6:10.00 (31.10)
        6:41.11 (31.11)     7:12.29 (31.18)     7:43.57 (31.28)     8:14.85 (31.28)
        8:46.11 (31.26)     9:16.86 (30.75)     9:47.58 (30.72)    10:18.44 (30.86)
       10:49.68 (31.24)    11:21.04 (31.36)    11:52.42 (31.38)    12:23.67 (31.25)
       12:55.01 (31.34)    13:26.60 (31.59)    13:57.99 (31.39)    14:29.99 (32.00)
       15:02.23 (32.24)    15:33.99 (31.76)    16:05.75 (31.76)    16:37.18 (31.43)
       17:07.44 (30.26)
  8 Nunan, Amanda J     14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:58.64   17:08.12         11  
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)     1:27.32 (29.81)     1:57.92 (30.60)
        2:28.83 (30.91)     2:59.70 (30.87)     3:30.55 (30.85)     4:01.41 (30.86)
        4:32.47 (31.06)     5:03.69 (31.22)     5:34.62 (30.93)     6:05.97 (31.35)
        6:37.16 (31.19)     7:08.45 (31.29)     7:39.64 (31.19)     8:11.07 (31.43)
        8:42.62 (31.55)     9:13.88 (31.26)     9:45.27 (31.39)    10:16.80 (31.53)
       10:48.37 (31.57)    11:19.86 (31.49)    11:51.60 (31.74)    12:23.62 (32.02)
       12:55.17 (31.55)    13:27.15 (31.98)    13:58.93 (31.78)    14:30.60 (31.67)
       15:02.42 (31.82)    15:34.09 (31.67)    16:05.71 (31.62)    16:37.37 (31.66)
       17:08.12 (30.75)
  9 Bayes, Brittany E   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:12.85   17:12.61          9  
                  28.25       58.69 (30.44)     1:29.34 (30.65)     2:00.09 (30.75)
        2:30.97 (30.88)     3:01.90 (30.93)     3:32.90 (31.00)     4:03.90 (31.00)
        4:34.90 (31.00)     5:06.40 (31.50)     5:37.21 (30.81)     6:08.20 (30.99)
        6:39.61 (31.41)     7:10.89 (31.28)     7:42.36 (31.47)     8:13.78 (31.42)
        8:45.02 (31.24)     9:16.38 (31.36)     9:47.77 (31.39)    10:19.19 (31.42)
       10:50.66 (31.47)    11:22.25 (31.59)    11:54.04 (31.79)    12:25.79 (31.75)
       12:57.36 (31.57)    13:29.18 (31.82)    14:01.30 (32.12)    14:33.76 (32.46)
       15:05.66 (31.90)    15:37.95 (32.29)    16:09.84 (31.89)    16:41.26 (31.42)
       17:12.61 (31.35)
 10 Waters, Carly J     17 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:25.98   17:13.59          7  
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:31.63 (31.42)     2:03.08 (31.45)
        2:34.39 (31.31)     3:05.80 (31.41)     3:37.25 (31.45)     4:08.69 (31.44)
        4:40.30 (31.61)     5:11.64 (31.34)     5:43.01 (31.37)     6:14.60 (31.59)
        6:46.14 (31.54)     7:17.59 (31.45)     7:49.01 (31.42)     8:20.46 (31.45)
        8:51.91 (31.45)     9:23.27 (31.36)     9:54.73 (31.46)    10:26.02 (31.29)
       10:57.50 (31.48)    11:29.01 (31.51)    12:00.47 (31.46)    12:32.03 (31.56)
       13:03.51 (31.48)    13:34.98 (31.47)    14:06.42 (31.44)    14:37.83 (31.41)
       15:09.19 (31.36)    15:40.46 (31.27)    16:11.68 (31.22)    16:42.97 (31.29)
       17:13.59 (30.62)
 11 Glenn, Amber L      14 Pleasantville Aq-MA 17:08.75   17:15.13          6  
                  27.92       57.57 (29.65)     1:27.90 (30.33)     1:58.83 (30.93)
        2:30.13 (31.30)     3:01.28 (31.15)     3:32.33 (31.05)     4:03.53 (31.20)
        4:34.44 (30.91)     5:05.76 (31.32)     5:37.04 (31.28)     6:08.47 (31.43)
        6:40.04 (31.57)     7:11.66 (31.62)     7:43.22 (31.56)     8:14.80 (31.58)
        8:46.62 (31.82)     9:18.32 (31.70)     9:50.02 (31.70)    10:21.52 (31.50)
       10:53.18 (31.66)    11:25.05 (31.87)    11:56.98 (31.93)    12:28.75 (31.77)
       13:00.75 (32.00)    13:32.56 (31.81)    14:04.39 (31.83)    14:36.43 (32.04)
       15:08.32 (31.89)    15:40.20 (31.88)    16:12.00 (31.80)    16:43.97 (31.97)
       17:15.13 (31.16)
 12 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:39.17   17:19.92          5  
                  27.83       57.72 (29.89)     1:28.32 (30.60)     1:59.26 (30.94)
        2:30.39 (31.13)     3:01.80 (31.41)     3:33.25 (31.45)     4:05.07 (31.82)
        4:36.62 (31.55)     5:08.54 (31.92)     5:39.76 (31.22)     6:11.37 (31.61)
        6:42.75 (31.38)     7:14.36 (31.61)     7:45.63 (31.27)     8:17.42 (31.79)
        8:49.65 (32.23)     9:21.89 (32.24)     9:54.33 (32.44)    10:26.53 (32.20)
       10:58.57 (32.04)    11:30.62 (32.05)    12:02.57 (31.95)    12:34.68 (32.11)
       13:07.19 (32.51)    13:38.64 (31.45)    14:10.03 (31.39)    14:41.52 (31.49)
       15:13.37 (31.85)    15:45.10 (31.73)    16:16.87 (31.77)    16:48.89 (32.02)
       17:19.92 (31.03)
 13 Adkins, Claire M    18 Carter Center Aq-VA 17:16.26   17:21.49          4  
                  28.38       59.13 (30.75)     1:30.25 (31.12)     2:01.26 (31.01)
        2:32.21 (30.95)     3:03.36 (31.15)     3:34.81 (31.45)     4:06.33 (31.52)
        4:37.89 (31.56)     5:09.10 (31.21)     5:40.32 (31.22)     6:11.57 (31.25)
        6:43.25 (31.68)     7:14.93 (31.68)     7:46.42 (31.49)     8:18.02 (31.60)
        8:49.53 (31.51)     9:21.35 (31.82)     9:53.27 (31.92)    10:24.99 (31.72)
       10:57.02 (32.03)    11:28.95 (31.93)    12:01.25 (32.30)    12:33.38 (32.13)
       13:05.58 (32.20)    13:37.95 (32.37)    14:10.54 (32.59)    14:42.71 (32.17)
       15:15.07 (32.36)    15:47.42 (32.35)    16:19.21 (31.79)    16:51.05 (31.84)
       17:21.49 (30.44)
 14 Williams, Sydney N  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:42.46   17:21.54          3  
                  28.48       59.33 (30.85)     1:30.12 (30.79)     2:01.64 (31.52)
        2:33.03 (31.39)     3:04.46 (31.43)     3:35.85 (31.39)     4:07.41 (31.56)
        4:38.67 (31.26)     5:09.97 (31.30)     5:41.34 (31.37)     6:13.11 (31.77)
        6:44.43 (31.32)     7:15.99 (31.56)     7:47.41 (31.42)     8:19.31 (31.90)
        8:50.93 (31.62)     9:22.82 (31.89)     9:54.74 (31.92)    10:26.55 (31.81)
       10:57.82 (31.27)    11:29.56 (31.74)    12:01.36 (31.80)    12:33.53 (32.17)
       13:05.56 (32.03)    13:37.29 (31.73)    14:09.30 (32.01)    14:41.50 (32.20)
       15:13.47 (31.97)    15:45.93 (32.46)    16:17.93 (32.00)    16:50.13 (32.20)
       17:21.54 (31.41)
 15 Murslack, Allison   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 18:09.58L  17:21.97          2  
                  29.03     1:00.05 (31.02)     1:31.33 (31.28)     2:02.59 (31.26)
        2:34.22 (31.63)     3:05.32 (31.10)     3:36.51 (31.19)     4:07.95 (31.44)
        4:39.37 (31.42)     5:10.74 (31.37)     5:42.06 (31.32)     6:13.40 (31.34)
        6:44.96 (31.56)     7:16.37 (31.41)     7:47.92 (31.55)     8:19.84 (31.92)
        8:52.03 (32.19)     9:24.08 (32.05)     9:56.04 (31.96)    10:28.12 (32.08)
       11:00.28 (32.16)    11:32.39 (32.11)    12:04.43 (32.04)    12:36.34 (31.91)
       13:08.17 (31.83)    13:39.98 (31.81)    14:12.08 (32.10)    14:43.95 (31.87)
       15:15.69 (31.74)    15:47.49 (31.80)    16:19.25 (31.76)    16:50.88 (31.63)
       17:21.97 (31.09)
 16 Darling, Taylor R   16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:51.99   17:23.82          1  
                  29.22     1:00.42 (31.20)     1:31.92 (31.50)     2:03.09 (31.17)
        2:34.93 (31.84)     3:06.69 (31.76)     3:38.28 (31.59)     4:09.76 (31.48)
        4:41.65 (31.89)     5:13.13 (31.48)     5:44.94 (31.81)     6:16.85 (31.91)
        6:48.67 (31.82)     7:20.60 (31.93)     7:52.15 (31.55)     8:24.23 (32.08)
        8:56.23 (32.00)     9:28.16 (31.93)     9:59.95 (31.79)    10:31.88 (31.93)
       11:03.80 (31.92)    11:35.65 (31.85)    12:07.69 (32.04)    12:39.44 (31.75)
       13:11.23 (31.79)    13:43.18 (31.95)    14:14.96 (31.78)    14:46.70 (31.74)
       15:18.67 (31.97)    15:50.46 (31.79)    16:21.77 (31.31)    16:53.03 (31.26)
       17:23.82 (30.79)
 17 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:29.29   17:24.97        
                  28.70       59.81 (31.11)     1:31.20 (31.39)     2:03.03 (31.83)
        2:34.64 (31.61)     3:06.30 (31.66)     3:38.09 (31.79)     4:10.04 (31.95)
        4:41.95 (31.91)     5:13.93 (31.98)     5:46.02 (32.09)     6:17.81 (31.79)
        6:49.83 (32.02)     7:21.38 (31.55)     7:53.35 (31.97)     8:25.47 (32.12)
        8:57.55 (32.08)     9:29.65 (32.10)    10:01.72 (32.07)    10:33.60 (31.88)
       11:05.87 (32.27)    11:37.74 (31.87)    12:10.01 (32.27)    12:42.18 (32.17)
       13:14.27 (32.09)    13:45.96 (31.69)    14:17.98 (32.02)    14:49.93 (31.95)
       15:21.42 (31.49)    15:52.89 (31.47)    16:24.27 (31.38)    16:55.51 (31.24)
       17:24.97 (29.46)
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:33.28   17:26.55        
                  28.83     1:00.00 (31.17)     1:31.72 (31.72)     2:03.73 (32.01)
        2:35.93 (32.20)     3:08.24 (32.31)     3:40.58 (32.34)     4:12.97 (32.39)
        4:44.80 (31.83)     5:16.63 (31.83)     5:48.49 (31.86)     6:20.30 (31.81)
        6:52.34 (32.04)     7:24.39 (32.05)     7:56.10 (31.71)     8:27.81 (31.71)
        9:00.09 (32.28)     9:32.01 (31.92)    10:03.66 (31.65)    10:35.53 (31.87)
       11:07.45 (31.92)    11:39.22 (31.77)    12:11.15 (31.93)    12:43.17 (32.02)
       13:14.90 (31.73)    13:46.58 (31.68)    14:18.22 (31.64)    14:49.70 (31.48)
       15:21.46 (31.76)    15:53.13 (31.67)    16:24.41 (31.28)    16:56.07 (31.66)
       17:26.55 (30.48)
 19 Salvatori, Cristia  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:25.68   17:28.92        
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)     1:32.67 (31.85)     2:04.46 (31.79)
        2:36.62 (32.16)     3:08.89 (32.27)     3:41.27 (32.38)     4:13.14 (31.87)
        4:45.38 (32.24)     5:17.75 (32.37)     5:49.80 (32.05)     6:22.00 (32.20)
        6:54.40 (32.40)     7:26.49 (32.09)     7:58.74 (32.25)     8:30.66 (31.92)
        9:02.91 (32.25)     9:35.11 (32.20)    10:06.90 (31.79)    10:38.81 (31.91)
       11:10.60 (31.79)    11:42.62 (32.02)    12:14.74 (32.12)    12:46.91 (32.17)
       13:18.70 (31.79)    13:50.76 (32.06)    14:22.56 (31.80)    14:54.47 (31.91)
       15:26.03 (31.56)    15:57.39 (31.36)    16:28.88 (31.49)    17:00.01 (31.13)
       17:28.92 (28.91)
 20 Ouellette, Sara M   14 Aquabears-CT        17:36.80   17:30.54        
                  28.30       59.01 (30.71)     1:29.95 (30.94)     2:01.40 (31.45)
        2:33.22 (31.82)     3:05.23 (32.01)     3:37.16 (31.93)     4:09.25 (32.09)
        4:41.54 (32.29)     5:14.15 (32.61)     5:46.69 (32.54)     6:19.06 (32.37)
        6:51.17 (32.11)     7:23.30 (32.13)     7:54.64 (31.34)     8:26.60 (31.96)
        8:58.67 (32.07)     9:30.94 (32.27)    10:02.96 (32.02)    10:34.90 (31.94)
       11:07.49 (32.59)    11:39.62 (32.13)    12:11.67 (32.05)    12:44.23 (32.56)
       13:15.64 (31.41)    13:47.35 (31.71)    14:19.32 (31.97)    14:51.65 (32.33)
       15:24.16 (32.51)    15:56.51 (32.35)    16:28.75 (32.24)    17:00.81 (32.06)
       17:30.54 (29.73)
 21 Daday, Colleen M    14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:22.63   17:30.90        
                  28.91       59.13 (30.22)     1:30.16 (31.03)     2:01.20 (31.04)
        2:32.28 (31.08)     3:03.41 (31.13)     3:34.61 (31.20)     4:06.07 (31.46)
        4:37.34 (31.27)     5:09.14 (31.80)     5:40.57 (31.43)     6:12.15 (31.58)
        6:44.16 (32.01)     7:16.31 (32.15)     7:48.55 (32.24)     8:20.50 (31.95)
        8:52.72 (32.22)     9:25.18 (32.46)     9:57.73 (32.55)    10:30.22 (32.49)
       11:02.54 (32.32)    11:35.27 (32.73)    12:08.01 (32.74)    12:40.80 (32.79)
       13:13.34 (32.54)    13:45.59 (32.25)    14:17.89 (32.30)    14:50.45 (32.56)
       15:22.63 (32.18)    15:54.93 (32.30)    16:27.08 (32.15)    16:59.04 (31.96)
       17:30.90 (31.86)
 22 Dowd, Kailey E      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:40.79   17:31.84        
                  29.26     1:00.36 (31.10)     1:31.55 (31.19)     2:03.21 (31.66)
        2:34.81 (31.60)     3:06.60 (31.79)     3:38.38 (31.78)     4:10.02 (31.64)
        4:41.98 (31.96)     5:13.75 (31.77)     5:45.57 (31.82)     6:17.16 (31.59)
        6:49.25 (32.09)     7:21.08 (31.83)     7:52.71 (31.63)     8:24.99 (32.28)
        8:57.08 (32.09)     9:28.63 (31.55)    10:00.63 (32.00)    10:32.92 (32.29)
       11:04.46 (31.54)    11:36.48 (32.02)    12:08.69 (32.21)    12:40.72 (32.03)
       13:13.11 (32.39)    13:45.34 (32.23)    14:18.16 (32.82)    14:50.28 (32.12)
       15:22.35 (32.07)    15:55.15 (32.80)    16:27.53 (32.38)    17:00.21 (32.68)
       17:31.84 (31.63)
 23 Anthone, Rebecca E  17 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:43.72   17:37.42        
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:32.13 (31.82)     2:03.69 (31.56)
        2:35.28 (31.59)     3:06.73 (31.45)     3:38.35 (31.62)     4:09.99 (31.64)
        4:41.65 (31.66)     5:13.30 (31.65)     5:45.04 (31.74)     6:16.87 (31.83)
        6:48.80 (31.93)     7:20.91 (32.11)     7:52.83 (31.92)     8:24.78 (31.95)
        8:57.15 (32.37)     9:29.41 (32.26)    10:01.91 (32.50)    10:34.52 (32.61)
       11:07.26 (32.74)    11:39.62 (32.36)    12:12.32 (32.70)    12:44.98 (32.66)
       13:17.42 (32.44)    13:49.98 (32.56)    14:22.68 (32.70)    14:55.49 (32.81)
       15:28.21 (32.72)    16:01.21 (33.00)    16:33.93 (32.72)    17:06.22 (32.29)
       17:37.42 (31.20)
 24 Defreitas, Sophie   18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:51.93   17:38.39        
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)     1:34.43 (32.42)     2:06.33 (31.90)
        2:38.29 (31.96)     3:10.53 (32.24)     3:42.83 (32.30)     4:15.10 (32.27)
        4:47.34 (32.24)     5:19.52 (32.18)     5:51.98 (32.46)     6:23.90 (31.92)
        6:56.13 (32.23)     7:28.60 (32.47)     8:00.93 (32.33)     8:33.26 (32.33)
        9:05.29 (32.03)     9:37.61 (32.32)    10:09.47 (31.86)    10:41.71 (32.24)
       11:13.84 (32.13)    11:45.85 (32.01)    12:18.08 (32.23)    12:50.19 (32.11)
       13:22.53 (32.34)    13:54.64 (32.11)    14:26.71 (32.07)    14:59.17 (32.46)
       15:31.70 (32.53)    16:04.22 (32.52)    16:36.14 (31.92)    17:07.77 (31.63)
       17:38.39 (30.62)
 25 Oster, Madison G    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:49.23   17:38.48        
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)     1:31.75 (31.56)     2:03.47 (31.72)
        2:35.42 (31.95)     3:07.35 (31.93)     3:39.34 (31.99)     4:11.42 (32.08)
        4:43.28 (31.86)     5:15.13 (31.85)     5:47.13 (32.00)     6:19.16 (32.03)
        6:51.21 (32.05)     7:23.38 (32.17)     7:55.56 (32.18)     8:27.79 (32.23)
        9:00.08 (32.29)     9:32.34 (32.26)    10:04.68 (32.34)    10:37.22 (32.54)
       11:09.44 (32.22)    11:42.15 (32.71)    12:14.69 (32.54)    12:47.30 (32.61)
       13:19.77 (32.47)    13:52.21 (32.44)    14:24.59 (32.38)    14:57.29 (32.70)
       15:29.88 (32.59)    16:02.48 (32.60)    16:34.93 (32.45)    17:07.10 (32.17)
       17:38.48 (31.38)
 26 Miller, Bridget M   17 Aquabears-CT        17:48.22   17:39.97        
                  28.93     1:00.59 (31.66)     1:32.68 (32.09)     2:04.73 (32.05)
        2:37.25 (32.52)     3:09.58 (32.33)     3:42.19 (32.61)     4:14.64 (32.45)
        4:46.70 (32.06)     5:19.00 (32.30)     5:51.52 (32.52)     6:24.31 (32.79)
        6:56.56 (32.25)     7:29.26 (32.70)     8:02.02 (32.76)     8:34.29 (32.27)
        9:06.16 (31.87)     9:38.51 (32.35)    10:10.87 (32.36)    10:43.43 (32.56)
       11:15.42 (31.99)    11:47.27 (31.85)    12:19.54 (32.27)    12:51.76 (32.22)
       13:24.04 (32.28)    13:56.00 (31.96)    14:28.45 (32.45)    15:00.74 (32.29)
       15:32.88 (32.14)    16:05.01 (32.13)    16:37.10 (32.09)    17:09.14 (32.04)
       17:39.97 (30.83)
 27 Wallace, Maggie M   13 Pleasantville Aq-MA 17:38.60   17:40.99        
                  29.14     1:00.91 (31.77)     1:33.20 (32.29)     2:05.71 (32.51)
        2:38.35 (32.64)     3:10.47 (32.12)     3:42.71 (32.24)     4:15.26 (32.55)
        4:47.40 (32.14)     5:20.05 (32.65)     5:52.02 (31.97)     6:23.76 (31.74)
        6:55.97 (32.21)     7:28.47 (32.50)     8:00.37 (31.90)     8:32.67 (32.30)
        9:04.99 (32.32)     9:36.84 (31.85)    10:08.93 (32.09)    10:41.12 (32.19)
       11:12.77 (31.65)    11:44.88 (32.11)    12:17.55 (32.67)    12:49.58 (32.03)
       13:21.92 (32.34)    13:54.24 (32.32)    14:26.56 (32.32)    14:59.53 (32.97)
       15:32.01 (32.48)    16:04.63 (32.62)    16:37.01 (32.38)    17:09.75 (32.74)
       17:40.99 (31.24)
 28 Halper, Sophie R    15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 17:44.09   17:44.68        
                  28.41       59.09 (30.68)     1:30.38 (31.29)     2:01.98 (31.60)
        2:33.55 (31.57)     3:05.13 (31.58)     3:36.99 (31.86)     4:09.03 (32.04)
        4:41.31 (32.28)     5:13.67 (32.36)     5:45.94 (32.27)     6:18.56 (32.62)
        6:51.20 (32.64)     7:23.63 (32.43)     7:56.55 (32.92)     8:29.69 (33.14)
        9:02.68 (32.99)     9:35.13 (32.45)    10:07.88 (32.75)    10:40.29 (32.41)
       11:13.13 (32.84)    11:46.21 (33.08)    12:19.25 (33.04)    12:52.12 (32.87)
       13:24.76 (32.64)    13:57.57 (32.81)    14:30.37 (32.80)    15:02.96 (32.59)
       15:36.04 (33.08)    16:08.55 (32.51)    16:41.18 (32.63)    17:13.49 (32.31)
       17:44.68 (31.19)
 29 Merriman, Abigail   14 Cardinal & Gold-MD  10:30.70   17:46.27        
                  29.32     1:00.70 (31.38)     1:33.03 (32.33)     2:05.58 (32.55)
        2:37.78 (32.20)     3:10.17 (32.39)     3:42.51 (32.34)     4:14.98 (32.47)
        4:47.31 (32.33)     5:19.96 (32.65)     5:52.52 (32.56)     6:24.76 (32.24)
        6:57.32 (32.56)     7:29.72 (32.40)     8:02.25 (32.53)     8:35.02 (32.77)
        9:07.56 (32.54)     9:39.74 (32.18)    10:12.06 (32.32)    10:44.91 (32.85)
       11:17.40 (32.49)    11:50.12 (32.72)    12:22.93 (32.81)    12:55.18 (32.25)
       13:27.46 (32.28)    14:00.53 (33.07)    14:32.79 (32.26)    15:05.13 (32.34)
       15:37.97 (32.84)    16:10.93 (32.96)    16:42.62 (31.69)    17:14.83 (32.21)
       17:46.27 (31.44)
 30 Tillie, Anne M      17 Arena Club Aquat-MD 18:00.15L  17:52.85        
                  29.07     1:00.43 (31.36)     1:32.45 (32.02)     2:04.80 (32.35)
        2:37.10 (32.30)     3:09.37 (32.27)     3:41.63 (32.26)     4:14.43 (32.80)
        4:46.84 (32.41)     5:19.41 (32.57)     5:52.16 (32.75)     6:25.08 (32.92)
        6:58.05 (32.97)     7:30.72 (32.67)     8:03.46 (32.74)     8:36.43 (32.97)
        9:09.36 (32.93)     9:41.80 (32.44)    10:14.35 (32.55)    10:47.04 (32.69)
       11:19.96 (32.92)    11:52.70 (32.74)    12:25.59 (32.89)    12:58.52 (32.93)
       13:31.37 (32.85)    14:04.31 (32.94)    14:37.05 (32.74)    15:09.97 (32.92)
       15:42.87 (32.90)    16:15.66 (32.79)    16:48.65 (32.99)    17:21.26 (32.61)
       17:52.85 (31.59)
 31 Dickson, Marie L    13 Una Dst-MA          17:42.03   18:00.03        
                  29.20     1:00.36 (31.16)     1:32.16 (31.80)     2:03.84 (31.68)
        2:35.45 (31.61)     3:07.13 (31.68)     3:38.73 (31.60)     4:10.61 (31.88)
        4:42.50 (31.89)     5:14.38 (31.88)     5:46.37 (31.99)     6:18.56 (32.19)
        6:51.00 (32.44)     7:23.52 (32.52)     7:56.20 (32.68)     8:29.01 (32.81)
        9:02.07 (33.06)     9:35.06 (32.99)    10:08.25 (33.19)    10:41.44 (33.19)
       11:14.80 (33.36)    11:48.30 (33.50)    12:21.79 (33.49)    12:55.60 (33.81)
       13:29.47 (33.87)    14:02.98 (33.51)    14:36.94 (33.96)    15:11.21 (34.27)
       15:45.09 (33.88)    16:19.51 (34.42)    16:53.26 (33.75)    17:27.23 (33.97)
       18:00.03 (32.80)
 32 Mulhern, Meghan S   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:50.42   18:01.31        
                  29.07     1:00.63 (31.56)     1:32.34 (31.71)     2:04.26 (31.92)
        2:36.40 (32.14)     3:08.61 (32.21)     3:40.75 (32.14)     4:13.23 (32.48)
        4:45.50 (32.27)     5:17.59 (32.09)     5:50.32 (32.73)     6:22.63 (32.31)
        6:55.41 (32.78)     7:28.32 (32.91)     8:01.57 (33.25)     8:34.89 (33.32)
        9:08.55 (33.66)     9:42.15 (33.60)    10:15.49 (33.34)    10:48.72 (33.23)
       11:22.21 (33.49)    11:55.83 (33.62)    12:28.86 (33.03)    13:02.27 (33.41)
       13:35.72 (33.45)    14:09.55 (33.83)    14:43.32 (33.77)    15:16.49 (33.17)
       15:50.18 (33.69)    16:23.72 (33.54)    16:57.61 (33.89)    17:30.44 (32.83)
       18:01.31 (30.87)
 33 Kim, Soojin I       16 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:47.68   18:02.49        
                  29.01     1:00.53 (31.52)     1:32.21 (31.68)     2:04.56 (32.35)
        2:36.85 (32.29)     3:09.63 (32.78)     3:42.29 (32.66)     4:15.12 (32.83)
        4:48.13 (33.01)     5:21.16 (33.03)     5:53.33 (32.17)     6:25.64 (32.31)
        6:58.33 (32.69)     7:31.43 (33.10)     8:05.00 (33.57)     8:38.73 (33.73)
        9:12.53 (33.80)     9:46.54 (34.01)    10:20.86 (34.32)    10:55.35 (34.49)
       11:29.75 (34.40)    12:04.54 (34.79)    12:39.47 (34.93)    13:14.74 (35.27)
       13:50.05 (35.31)    14:25.51 (35.46)    15:01.23 (35.72)    15:36.99 (35.76)
       16:13.03 (36.04)    16:49.21 (36.18)    17:25.91 (36.70)    18:02.49 (36.58)
 34 Ritter, Brittany M  15 Virginia Gators-VA  17:49.28   18:04.26        
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:32.59 (32.20)     2:04.88 (32.29)
        2:37.14 (32.26)     3:09.44 (32.30)     3:41.73 (32.29)     4:14.16 (32.43)
        4:47.06 (32.90)     5:19.64 (32.58)     5:52.48 (32.84)     6:25.49 (33.01)
        6:58.65 (33.16)     7:31.82 (33.17)     8:04.87 (33.05)     8:38.11 (33.24)
        9:11.15 (33.04)     9:44.27 (33.12)    10:17.33 (33.06)    10:50.61 (33.28)
       11:23.80 (33.19)    11:57.44 (33.64)    12:30.85 (33.41)    13:04.22 (33.37)
       13:37.73 (33.51)    14:11.58 (33.85)    14:45.00 (33.42)    15:18.38 (33.38)
       15:51.83 (33.45)    16:25.34 (33.51)    16:58.71 (33.37)    17:32.23 (33.52)
       18:04.26 (32.03)
 35 Bayer, Hannah E     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 17:51.65   18:05.29        
                  29.90     1:02.06 (32.16)     1:34.54 (32.48)     2:07.16 (32.62)
        2:39.91 (32.75)     3:12.61 (32.70)     3:45.41 (32.80)     4:18.00 (32.59)
        4:50.77 (32.77)     5:23.66 (32.89)     5:56.82 (33.16)     6:29.76 (32.94)
        7:02.69 (32.93)     7:35.77 (33.08)     8:08.69 (32.92)     8:41.60 (32.91)
        9:14.57 (32.97)     9:47.65 (33.08)    10:20.73 (33.08)    10:53.74 (33.01)
       11:26.86 (33.12)    11:59.98 (33.12)    12:32.75 (32.77)    13:06.27 (33.52)
       13:39.57 (33.30)    14:12.88 (33.31)    14:46.45 (33.57)    15:20.00 (33.55)
       15:53.51 (33.51)    16:26.97 (33.46)    17:00.24 (33.27)    17:33.35 (33.11)
       18:05.29 (31.94)
 36 Sagasta, Julia A    15 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:45.37   18:05.46        
                  29.37     1:01.20 (31.83)     1:33.66 (32.46)     2:06.65 (32.99)
        2:39.49 (32.84)     3:12.25 (32.76)     3:45.14 (32.89)     4:18.22 (33.08)
        4:51.07 (32.85)     5:23.94 (32.87)     5:57.09 (33.15)     6:30.05 (32.96)
        7:02.99 (32.94)     7:36.25 (33.26)     8:09.47 (33.22)     8:42.75 (33.28)
        9:15.85 (33.10)     9:49.04 (33.19)    10:22.26 (33.22)    10:55.58 (33.32)
       11:28.90 (33.32)    12:02.27 (33.37)    12:35.42 (33.15)    13:08.56 (33.14)
       13:41.87 (33.31)    14:15.10 (33.23)    14:48.17 (33.07)    15:21.34 (33.17)
       15:54.57 (33.23)    16:27.41 (32.84)    17:00.21 (32.80)    17:33.39 (33.18)
       18:05.46 (32.07)
 37 Otwell, Bria N      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:23.34   18:06.70        
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)     1:30.01 (31.32)     2:01.83 (31.82)
        2:33.94 (32.11)     3:06.17 (32.23)     3:38.93 (32.76)     4:11.71 (32.78)
        4:44.71 (33.00)     5:17.82 (33.11)     5:51.06 (33.24)     6:24.52 (33.46)
        6:57.93 (33.41)     7:31.30 (33.37)     8:04.99 (33.69)     8:38.39 (33.40)
        9:11.59 (33.20)     9:44.46 (32.87)    10:18.44 (33.98)    10:52.29 (33.85)
       11:25.65 (33.36)    11:59.60 (33.95)    12:33.39 (33.79)    13:06.42 (33.03)
       13:39.68 (33.26)    14:13.82 (34.14)    14:47.38 (33.56)    15:21.00 (33.62)
       15:54.09 (33.09)    16:27.35 (33.26)    17:00.83 (33.48)    17:34.19 (33.36)
       18:06.70 (32.51)
 38 Ling, Alissa S      16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:54.38   18:07.18        
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)     1:32.65 (31.85)     2:05.03 (32.38)
        2:37.84 (32.81)     3:10.75 (32.91)     3:43.61 (32.86)     4:16.41 (32.80)
        4:49.39 (32.98)     5:22.27 (32.88)     5:54.72 (32.45)     6:27.48 (32.76)
        7:00.57 (33.09)     7:33.59 (33.02)     8:06.91 (33.32)     8:40.27 (33.36)
        9:13.66 (33.39)     9:47.28 (33.62)    10:20.72 (33.44)    10:54.13 (33.41)
       11:27.43 (33.30)    12:00.81 (33.38)    12:34.06 (33.25)    13:07.57 (33.51)
       13:40.87 (33.30)    14:14.42 (33.55)    14:47.83 (33.41)    15:21.22 (33.39)
       15:54.54 (33.32)    16:28.01 (33.47)    17:01.52 (33.51)    17:34.73 (33.21)
       18:07.18 (32.45)
 39 Ford, Miranda C     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:28.17   18:09.61        
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.67)     2:03.53 (32.08)
        2:35.90 (32.37)     3:08.66 (32.76)     3:41.44 (32.78)     4:14.33 (32.89)
        4:47.18 (32.85)     5:20.39 (33.21)     5:53.51 (33.12)     6:26.11 (32.60)
        6:58.91 (32.80)     7:31.86 (32.95)     8:05.35 (33.49)     8:38.99 (33.64)
        9:12.61 (33.62)     9:46.20 (33.59)    10:19.75 (33.55)    10:53.48 (33.73)
       11:27.06 (33.58)    12:00.55 (33.49)    12:34.38 (33.83)    13:08.31 (33.93)
       13:42.15 (33.84)    14:15.91 (33.76)    14:49.66 (33.75)    15:23.62 (33.96)
       15:57.38 (33.76)    16:30.76 (33.38)    17:04.65 (33.89)    17:37.78 (33.13)
       18:09.61 (31.83)
 40 Rodriguez, Keannie  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:11.95L  18:09.81        
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)     1:31.86 (31.72)     2:03.40 (31.54)
        2:35.22 (31.82)     3:07.27 (32.05)     3:39.36 (32.09)     4:11.72 (32.36)
        4:44.64 (32.92)     5:17.44 (32.80)     5:50.31 (32.87)     6:24.03 (33.72)
        6:57.54 (33.51)     7:31.67 (34.13)     8:05.58 (33.91)     8:39.43 (33.85)
        9:13.31 (33.88)     9:47.03 (33.72)    10:20.49 (33.46)    10:53.99 (33.50)
       11:27.41 (33.42)    12:00.83 (33.42)    12:34.78 (33.95)    13:08.47 (33.69)
       13:42.15 (33.68)    14:16.07 (33.92)    14:49.83 (33.76)    15:23.70 (33.87)
       15:57.64 (33.94)    16:31.21 (33.57)    17:04.47 (33.26)    17:37.88 (33.41)
       18:09.81 (31.93)
 41 Abreu, Sarah R      18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 17:48.68   18:14.82        
                  29.33     1:01.10 (31.77)     1:33.76 (32.66)     2:06.50 (32.74)
        2:39.21 (32.71)     3:11.82 (32.61)     3:44.67 (32.85)     4:17.56 (32.89)
        4:50.64 (33.08)     5:23.65 (33.01)     5:56.77 (33.12)     6:29.89 (33.12)
        7:03.41 (33.52)     7:36.50 (33.09)     8:09.72 (33.22)     8:42.97 (33.25)
        9:16.06 (33.09)     9:49.42 (33.36)    10:22.90 (33.48)    10:56.35 (33.45)
       11:29.70 (33.35)    12:03.38 (33.68)    12:37.06 (33.68)    13:10.70 (33.64)
       13:44.60 (33.90)    14:18.30 (33.70)    14:52.20 (33.90)    15:26.85 (34.65)
       16:00.58 (33.73)    16:34.42 (33.84)    17:08.22 (33.80)    17:41.98 (33.76)
       18:14.82 (32.84)
 42 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 Quest Swimming-VA   17:53.35   18:17.19        
                  30.05     1:02.09 (32.04)     1:34.93 (32.84)     2:07.80 (32.87)
        2:40.78 (32.98)     3:13.70 (32.92)     3:46.84 (33.14)     4:19.73 (32.89)
        4:52.76 (33.03)     5:25.71 (32.95)     5:58.77 (33.06)     6:31.81 (33.04)
        7:05.22 (33.41)     7:38.82 (33.60)     8:12.38 (33.56)     8:45.82 (33.44)
        9:19.14 (33.32)     9:53.15 (34.01)    10:26.72 (33.57)    11:00.43 (33.71)
       11:34.20 (33.77)    12:07.91 (33.71)    12:41.59 (33.68)    13:15.59 (34.00)
       13:49.15 (33.56)    14:22.76 (33.61)    14:56.29 (33.53)    15:30.30 (34.01)
       16:04.14 (33.84)    16:37.67 (33.53)    17:11.07 (33.40)    17:44.54 (33.47)
       18:17.19 (32.65)
 43 Gordon, Shannon E   16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:49.34   18:18.49        
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:34.09 (32.92)     2:06.91 (32.82)
        2:39.87 (32.96)     3:12.86 (32.99)     3:45.89 (33.03)     4:19.01 (33.12)
        4:52.27 (33.26)     5:25.53 (33.26)     5:58.91 (33.38)     6:32.31 (33.40)
        7:05.67 (33.36)     7:38.93 (33.26)     8:12.28 (33.35)     8:45.98 (33.70)
        9:19.44 (33.46)     9:52.76 (33.32)    10:26.45 (33.69)    11:00.03 (33.58)
       11:33.63 (33.60)    12:07.49 (33.86)    12:41.19 (33.70)    13:14.75 (33.56)
       13:48.57 (33.82)    14:22.22 (33.65)    14:56.19 (33.97)    15:30.20 (34.01)
       16:04.01 (33.81)    16:38.18 (34.17)    17:12.14 (33.96)    17:45.73 (33.59)
       18:18.49 (32.76)
 44 Daniel, Paige L     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 18:13.84L  18:18.76        
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:31.98 (31.83)     2:03.88 (31.90)
        2:36.41 (32.53)     3:09.50 (33.09)     3:42.38 (32.88)     4:15.87 (33.49)
        4:48.87 (33.00)     5:22.26 (33.39)     5:55.90 (33.64)     6:29.32 (33.42)
        7:02.98 (33.66)     7:36.52 (33.54)     8:10.56 (34.04)     8:44.42 (33.86)
        9:17.28 (32.86)     9:50.73 (33.45)    10:24.65 (33.92)    10:58.40 (33.75)
       11:32.26 (33.86)    12:05.80 (33.54)    12:39.63 (33.83)    13:13.37 (33.74)
       13:47.11 (33.74)    14:21.14 (34.03)    14:55.28 (34.14)    15:29.42 (34.14)
       16:03.50 (34.08)    16:37.51 (34.01)    17:11.53 (34.02)    17:45.48 (33.95)
       18:18.76 (33.28)
 45 Rogers, Philippa J  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.00   18:58.62        
                  30.12     1:02.91 (32.79)     1:36.39 (33.48)     2:10.07 (33.68)
        2:43.32 (33.25)     3:16.85 (33.53)     3:50.25 (33.40)     4:24.05 (33.80)
        4:58.01 (33.96)     5:32.17 (34.16)     6:06.19 (34.02)     6:40.31 (34.12)
        7:14.47 (34.16)     7:48.79 (34.32)     8:22.96 (34.17)     8:56.95 (33.99)
        9:30.94 (33.99)    10:05.79 (34.85)    10:39.76 (33.97)    11:14.06 (34.30)
       11:48.39 (34.33)    12:22.27 (33.88)    12:56.04 (33.77)    13:30.99 (34.95)
       14:06.15 (35.16)    14:42.50 (36.35)    15:18.94 (36.44)    15:55.55 (36.61)
       16:32.41 (36.86)    17:09.12 (36.71)    17:45.95 (36.83)    18:22.47 (36.52)
       18:58.62 (36.15)
 -- Voss, Erin E        14 Greater Holyoke-NE  16:50.74         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.99  OPEN
                55.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leander, Christina  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.79      53.61 OPEN    20  
                  26.10       53.61 (27.51)                                        
  2 Raab, Meaghan M     16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.45      55.12         17  
                  27.08       55.12 (28.04)                                        
  3 Szekely, Allie E    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.81      55.21         16  
                  27.10       55.21 (28.11)                                        
  4 Treuth, Alice L     16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    56.46      55.62         15  
                  27.34       55.62 (28.28)                                        
  5 Gouger, Hannah L    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.48      55.90         14  
                  27.48       55.90 (28.42)                                        
  6 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.54      56.86         13  
                  27.42       56.86 (29.44)                                        
  7 Lee, Carrie R       15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.80      57.07         12  
                  27.63       57.07 (29.44)                                        
  8 Ford, Kathryn A     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.65      57.17         11  
                  27.70       57.17 (29.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.99      56.04          9  
                  27.35       56.04 (28.69)                                        
 10 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.90      56.41          7  
                  27.61       56.41 (28.80)                                        
 11 Morling, Jordan A   14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.92      56.53          6  
                  27.95       56.53 (28.58)                                        
 12 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.53      56.85          5  
                  28.24       56.85 (28.61)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.40      57.34          4  
                  28.00       57.34 (29.34)                                        
 14 Obando, Natalie M   16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.61      57.66          3  
                  28.43       57.66 (29.23)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     57.57      57.67          2  
                  28.03       57.67 (29.64)                                        
 16 Beall, Kiley E      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.38      57.83          1  
                  27.98       57.83 (29.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tremols, Nina A     18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.77      56.78        
                  27.47       56.78 (29.31)                                        
 18 Griggs, Danielle M  16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.65      57.08        
                  27.32       57.08 (29.76)                                        
 19 Fusco, Abigail H    16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    57.75      57.48        
                  27.83       57.48 (29.65)                                        
 20 Campbell, Elise N   18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.77      57.65        
                  27.81       57.65 (29.84)                                        
 21 Perry, Rachel A     17 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.04      57.87        
                  28.11       57.87 (29.76)                                        
 22 Barber, Ariel R     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.99      58.03        
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)                                        
 23 Lawson, Casey J     15 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.86      58.09        
                  28.63       58.09 (29.46)                                        
 24 Curry, Camryn C     13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    57.86      58.55        
                  28.16       58.55 (30.39)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.99  OPEN
                55.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.14      54.79 qOPEN  
                  26.75       54.79 (28.04)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.54      55.54 q      
                  27.58       55.54 (27.96)                                        
  3 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.40      55.81 q      
                  27.33       55.81 (28.48)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.94      56.45 q      
                  27.78       56.45 (28.67)                                        
  5 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    55.93      56.46 q      
                  27.70       56.46 (28.76)                                        
  6 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.69      56.48 q      
                  27.93       56.48 (28.55)                                        
  7 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.41      56.65 q      
                  27.68       56.65 (28.97)                                        
  8 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.46      56.80 q      
                  27.63       56.80 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       56.49      56.90 q      
                  27.86       56.90 (29.04)                                        
 10 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.70      56.92 q      
                  28.02       56.92 (28.90)                                        
 11 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.10      56.99 q      
                  27.74       56.99 (29.25)                                        
 12 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.69      57.38 q      
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)                                        
 13 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.55      57.40 q      
                  27.86       57.40 (29.54)                                        
 14 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.83      57.53 q      
                  28.28       57.53 (29.25)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.06      57.57 q      
                  27.96       57.57 (29.61)                                        
 16 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.43      57.61 q      
                  27.90       57.61 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.14      57.65 q      
                  27.83       57.65 (29.82)                                        
 18 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    57.33      57.75 q      
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)                                        
 19 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.77      57.77 q      
                  27.95       57.77 (29.82)                                        
 19 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.87      57.77 q      
                  27.98       57.77 (29.79)                                        
 21 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA    58.11      57.86 q      
                  28.24       57.86 (29.62)                                        
 21 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.46      57.86 q      
                  28.31       57.86 (29.55)                                        
 23 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.12      57.99 q      
                  28.23       57.99 (29.76)                                        
 24 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.42      58.04 q      
                  28.49       58.04 (29.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT     59.21      58.07        
                  28.63       58.07 (29.44)                                        
 26 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.15      58.09        
                  28.03       58.09 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.62      58.15        
                  27.86       58.15 (30.29)                                        
 28 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.63      58.16        
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)                                        
 29 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.07      58.19        
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)                                        
 29 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.22      58.19        
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)                                        
 31 Hsu, Helen                15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:00.12      58.22        
                  28.29       58.22 (29.93)                                        
 32 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.38      58.27        
                  28.41       58.27 (29.86)                                        
 33 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.60      58.32        
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)                                        
 34 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.57      58.33        
                  28.40       58.33 (29.93)                                        
 35 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.04      58.35        
                  28.59       58.35 (29.76)                                        
 36 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.92      58.36        
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)                                        
 37 Jordan, Erin K            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.18      58.41        
                  28.46       58.41 (29.95)                                        
 38 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.11      58.42        
                  28.22       58.42 (30.20)                                        
 39 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    58.66      58.44        
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)                                        
 40 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.49      58.46        
                  28.48       58.46 (29.98)                                        
 41 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA     57.91      58.54        
                  28.91       58.54 (29.63)                                        
 42 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.40      58.56        
                  28.35       58.56 (30.21)                                        
 43 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA     59.78      58.61        
                  28.61       58.61 (30.00)                                        
 44 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.82      58.66        
                  28.51       58.66 (30.15)                                        
 45 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    56.16      58.76        
                  28.76       58.76 (30.00)                                        
 46 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.58      58.79        
                  28.44       58.79 (30.35)                                        
 47 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.49      58.83        
                  28.60       58.83 (30.23)                                        
 48 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.40      58.86        
                  28.74       58.86 (30.12)                                        
 48 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.66      58.86        
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)                                        
 50 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.31      58.87        
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)                                        
 51 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.18      58.92        
                  28.93       58.92 (29.99)                                        
 52 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.19      58.97        
                  28.99       58.97 (29.98)                                        
 53 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:00.40      59.01        
                  28.89       59.01 (30.12)                                        
 54 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.37      59.09        
                  28.68       59.09 (30.41)                                        
 55 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ     58.81      59.12        
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
 56 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.30      59.20        
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
 56 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.72      59.20        
                  28.59       59.20 (30.61)                                        
 58 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    59.03      59.21        
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)                                        
 59 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.33      59.31        
                  29.18       59.31 (30.13)                                        
 60 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.90      59.37        
                  28.79       59.37 (30.58)                                        
 61 Johnson, Eleanor M        18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.71      59.42        
                  28.80       59.42 (30.62)                                        
 62 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.58      59.43        
                  29.02       59.43 (30.41)                                        
 63 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.16      59.44        
                  29.03       59.44 (30.41)                                        
 64 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.76      59.47        
                  28.80       59.47 (30.67)                                        
 65 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.68      59.50        
                  29.05       59.50 (30.45)                                        
 66 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.21      59.52        
                  29.35       59.52 (30.17)                                        
 67 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.72      59.60        
                  29.28       59.60 (30.32)                                        
 68 Jones, Courtney E         15 Regency Park Swi-VA    59.74      59.62        
                  29.47       59.62 (30.15)                                        
 68 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.24      59.62        
                  29.09       59.62 (30.53)                                        
 70 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.34      59.64        
                  29.14       59.64 (30.50)                                        
 71 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.32      59.77        
                  29.35       59.77 (30.42)                                        
 72 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.36      59.80        
                  29.32       59.80 (30.48)                                        
 73 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.72      59.83        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)                                        
 74 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.87      59.87        
                  29.27       59.87 (30.60)                                        
 75 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:01.03      59.89        
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)                                        
 76 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.35      59.93        
                  29.22       59.93 (30.71)                                        
 77 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.85      59.95        
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
 77 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.39      59.95        
                  29.49       59.95 (30.46)                                        
 79 Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.81      59.97        
                  29.26       59.97 (30.71)                                        
 80 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.40    1:00.00        
                  29.21     1:00.00 (30.79)                                        
 81 Schnabel, Carly J         16 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    58.58    1:00.06        
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)                                        
 81 Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.26    1:00.06        
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)                                        
 83 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.64    1:00.07        
                  29.48     1:00.07 (30.59)                                        
 84 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.59    1:00.13        
                  29.12     1:00.13 (31.01)                                        
 84 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.51    1:00.13        
                  29.17     1:00.13 (30.96)                                        
 86 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.06    1:00.21        
                  29.53     1:00.21 (30.68)                                        
 86 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:00.50    1:00.21        
                  29.42     1:00.21 (30.79)                                        
 88 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    58.86    1:00.22        
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)                                        
 89 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.41    1:00.24        
                  29.66     1:00.24 (30.58)                                        
 90 Long, Kelly A             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.73    1:00.26        
                  29.45     1:00.26 (30.81)                                        
 91 Bradley, Laura A          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.37    1:00.29        
                  29.49     1:00.29 (30.80)                                        
 92 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:00.14    1:00.32        
                  29.66     1:00.32 (30.66)                                        
 93 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.97    1:00.35        
                  29.38     1:00.35 (30.97)                                        
 94 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.97    1:00.36        
                  29.61     1:00.36 (30.75)                                        
 95 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.80    1:00.37        
                  29.24     1:00.37 (31.13)                                        
 95 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.36    1:00.37        
                  29.76     1:00.37 (30.61)                                        
 97 Depietro, Rachael F       17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    59.02    1:00.38        
                  29.42     1:00.38 (30.96)                                        
 97 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.66    1:00.38        
                  29.69     1:00.38 (30.69)                                        
 99 Mooney, Taylor A          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD    59.87    1:00.39        
                  29.49     1:00.39 (30.90)                                        
100 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.34    1:00.43        
                  29.98     1:00.43 (30.45)                                        
101 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.02    1:00.44        
                  29.47     1:00.44 (30.97)                                        
102 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.74    1:00.45        
                  29.07     1:00.45 (31.38)                                        
103 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.34    1:00.51        
                  29.32     1:00.51 (31.19)                                        
104 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.49    1:00.53        
                  29.52     1:00.53 (31.01)                                        
105 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.10    1:00.55        
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)                                        
106 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.34    1:00.56        
                  29.63     1:00.56 (30.93)                                        
107 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.33    1:00.57        
                  29.69     1:00.57 (30.88)                                        
107 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.63    1:00.57        
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
109 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.91    1:00.58        
                  29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)                                        
110 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.12    1:00.61        
                  29.65     1:00.61 (30.96)                                        
111 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:01.07    1:00.63        
                  29.49     1:00.63 (31.14)                                        
112 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT         1:01.06    1:00.67        
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)                                        
112 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.45    1:00.67        
                  29.59     1:00.67 (31.08)                                        
114 Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.25    1:00.69        
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)                                        
115 Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.28    1:00.70        
                  29.16     1:00.70 (31.54)                                        
115 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.45    1:00.70        
                  29.10     1:00.70 (31.60)                                        
117 Lisitsin, Katerina S      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.87    1:00.72        
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)                                        
118 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.88    1:00.77        
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
119 Ryan, Margarita M         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.88    1:00.78        
                  29.21     1:00.78 (31.57)                                        
120 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.51    1:00.79        
                  29.75     1:00.79 (31.04)                                        
120 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.32    1:00.79        
                  29.74     1:00.79 (31.05)                                        
122 Vance, Emily R            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:00.70    1:00.80        
                  29.20     1:00.80 (31.60)                                        
122 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.13    1:00.80        
                  29.58     1:00.80 (31.22)                                        
122 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.34    1:00.80        
                  29.40     1:00.80 (31.40)                                        
122 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.48    1:00.80        
                  29.17     1:00.80 (31.63)                                        
126 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.91    1:00.81        
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)                                        
127 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.43    1:00.82        
                  29.48     1:00.82 (31.34)                                        
128 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.69    1:00.86        
                  29.86     1:00.86 (31.00)                                        
129 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:02.71    1:00.87        
                  29.99     1:00.87 (30.88)                                        
129 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.36    1:00.87        
                  29.73     1:00.87 (31.14)                                        
131 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:02.38    1:00.88        
                  29.89     1:00.88 (30.99)                                        
132 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:00.89    1:00.89        
                  29.90     1:00.89 (30.99)                                        
133 Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.53    1:00.95        
                  29.83     1:00.95 (31.12)                                        
134 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.96    1:00.97        
                  29.44     1:00.97 (31.53)                                        
135 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR            59.76    1:01.05        
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
136 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.66    1:01.07        
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
137 Howell, Shannon M         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.33L   1:01.08        
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
138 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    59.65    1:01.10        
                  29.86     1:01.10 (31.24)                                        
139 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.93    1:01.11        
                  29.67     1:01.11 (31.44)                                        
140 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.30    1:01.13        
                  29.88     1:01.13 (31.25)                                        
141 Parsons, Abigail M        14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.68    1:01.17        
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)                                        
141 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.05    1:01.17        
                  30.07     1:01.17 (31.10)                                        
143 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.00    1:01.19        
                  29.88     1:01.19 (31.31)                                        
144 Garrity, Keara E          14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:02.93    1:01.24        
                  29.75     1:01.24 (31.49)                                        
145 Haskell, Olivia C         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.38    1:01.27        
                  29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)                                        
145 Earley, Shannon I         17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:01.14    1:01.27        
                  30.07     1:01.27 (31.20)                                        
147 Cavano, Julianna L        17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.73    1:01.28        
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)                                        
148 Saba, Farrin E            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.41    1:01.29        
                  29.39     1:01.29 (31.90)                                        
149 Kelly, Madison            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.60    1:01.32        
                  30.13     1:01.32 (31.19)                                        
150 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.56    1:01.34        
                  29.97     1:01.34 (31.37)                                        
151 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.12    1:01.35        
                  29.86     1:01.35 (31.49)                                        
152 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          1:01.04    1:01.40        
                  29.79     1:01.40 (31.61)                                        
153 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.92    1:01.46        
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)                                        
154 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.16    1:01.53        
                  30.02     1:01.53 (31.51)                                        
155 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.94    1:01.55        
                  29.81     1:01.55 (31.74)                                        
156 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.73    1:01.56        
                  29.75     1:01.56 (31.81)                                        
157 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.34    1:01.63        
                  29.87     1:01.63 (31.76)                                        
158 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.64    1:01.65        
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)                                        
159 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:02.22    1:01.68        
                  29.81     1:01.68 (31.87)                                        
160 Kannan, Hannah H          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.05    1:01.70        
161 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.29    1:01.76        
                  30.09     1:01.76 (31.67)                                        
162 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.96    1:01.77        
                  29.55     1:01.77 (32.22)                                        
163 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.98    1:01.82        
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
163 Wargo, Katherine L        15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.41    1:01.82        
                  30.08     1:01.82 (31.74)                                        
165 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.86    1:01.83        
                  30.27     1:01.83 (31.56)                                        
166 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:03.34    1:01.87        
                  30.39     1:01.87 (31.48)                                        
167 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.77    1:01.92        
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
168 Storch, Katherine A       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.19    1:01.95        
                  30.24     1:01.95 (31.71)                                        
168 Hoelting, Avery E         14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.97    1:01.95        
                  30.22     1:01.95 (31.73)                                        
170 Meka, Molly G             16 Grand Island Swi-NI  1:01.05    1:02.03        
                  29.66     1:02.03 (32.37)                                        
171 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:02.42    1:02.04        
                  30.08     1:02.04 (31.96)                                        
172 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.06    1:02.09        
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)                                        
173 Cox, Ayana D              17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.58    1:02.10        
                  29.79     1:02.10 (32.31)                                        
174 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.73    1:02.19        
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)                                        
174 Brophy, Natalie M         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.02    1:02.19        
                  30.27     1:02.19 (31.92)                                        
176 Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.72    1:02.28        
                  29.85     1:02.28 (32.43)                                        
177 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.12    1:02.31        
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
178 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.67    1:02.32        
                  30.28     1:02.32 (32.04)                                        
179 Ulrich, Ryan E            15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:01.11    1:02.35        
                  30.46     1:02.35 (31.89)                                        
180 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.98    1:02.37        
                  30.26     1:02.37 (32.11)                                        
181 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.97    1:02.38        
                  30.44     1:02.38 (31.94)                                        
182 Ullinger, Katie R         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.77    1:02.44        
                  30.68     1:02.44 (31.76)                                        
183 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:00.88    1:02.45        
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)                                        
184 Vitaletti, Taylor M       15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.04    1:02.48        
                  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)                                        
185 Smith, Brianna K          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.24    1:02.55        
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)                                        
186 Palochik, Victoria L      13 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:01.75    1:02.56        
                  29.99     1:02.56 (32.57)                                        
187 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.99    1:02.79        
                  30.83     1:02.79 (31.96)                                        
188 Feminella, Meghan C       18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.74    1:02.80        
                  30.46     1:02.80 (32.34)                                        
189 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.45    1:02.83        
                  30.49     1:02.83 (32.34)                                        
190 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      14 UN-NJ                1:01.27    1:02.89        
                  30.45     1:02.89 (32.44)                                        
191 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.80    1:02.93        
                  30.43     1:02.93 (32.50)                                        
192 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:01.54    1:03.03        
                  30.16     1:03.03 (32.87)                                        
193 Sheffer, Julia J          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.68    1:03.13        
                  30.84     1:03.13 (32.29)                                        
194 Wilson, Sarah K           15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:01.80    1:03.24        
                  31.03     1:03.24 (32.21)                                        
195 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.38    1:03.30        
                  30.84     1:03.30 (32.46)                                        
196 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.57    1:03.31        
                  30.73     1:03.31 (32.58)                                        
196 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV  1:03.63    1:03.31        
                  30.78     1:03.31 (32.53)                                        
198 Nielson, Alayna R         12 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.18    1:03.38        
                  30.95     1:03.38 (32.43)                                        
199 Sparre, Nina K            16 Una Sac-NE           1:03.79    1:03.42        
                  30.68     1:03.42 (32.74)                                        
200 Silpacharn, Pim           15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:03.00    1:03.44        
                  30.17     1:03.44 (33.27)                                        
201 Seidner, Mollie R         14 Hopkins Mariner-CT   1:04.32    1:03.57        
                  30.71     1:03.57 (32.86)                                        
202 McNary, Coral T           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:02.34    1:03.61        
                  31.78     1:03.61 (31.83)                                        
203 Martin, Katlyn E          15 HoCo Aquatics-MD     1:03.54    1:03.73        
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)                                        
204 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:01.98    1:03.91        
                  31.03     1:03.91 (32.88)                                        
205 Grassi, Micaela S         14 York Swim Club-PV    1:02.68    1:03.95        
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)                                        
206 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.78    1:03.97        
                  30.76     1:03.97 (33.21)                                        
207 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:03.56    1:04.71        
                  31.28     1:04.71 (33.43)                                        
208 Robertson, Rachel L       16 York Swim Club-PV    1:04.24    1:04.78        
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)                                        
209 Brendsel, Natalie D       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.93    1:04.92        
                  32.04     1:04.92 (32.88)                                        
210 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.34    1:05.05        
                  31.54     1:05.05 (33.51)                                        
211 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:02.58    1:05.19        
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
212 Dingman, Kelsey L         16 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:07.24    1:05.79        
                  31.66     1:05.79 (34.13)                                        
 -- Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.48         DQ        
 -- Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.20         DQ        
 -- Warrington, Reagan C      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.60         DQ        
 -- Burns, Megan M            16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:04.07         DQ        
 -- Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.53         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:58.49  OPEN
                1:58.89  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szekely, Allie E    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.82    1:57.61 OPEN    20  
                  27.71       57.19 (29.48)     1:27.02 (29.83)     1:57.61 (30.59)
  2 Treuth, Alice L     16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:01.40    1:58.13 OPEN    17  
                  28.17       57.96 (29.79)     1:28.08 (30.12)     1:58.13 (30.05)
  3 Leander, Christina  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.55    1:58.60 JRN     16  
                  27.70       57.46 (29.76)     1:28.28 (30.82)     1:58.60 (30.32)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R  17 Aquabears-CT         2:03.52    2:01.40         15  
                  28.79       59.58 (30.79)     1:30.40 (30.82)     2:01.40 (31.00)
  5 Morling, Jordan A   14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.83    2:02.90         14  
                  28.67       59.78 (31.11)     1:31.06 (31.28)     2:02.90 (31.84)
  6 Obando, Natalie M   16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:02.10    2:03.16         13  
                  29.29     1:00.58 (31.29)     1:32.15 (31.57)     2:03.16 (31.01)
  7 Perry, Rachel A     17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.98    2:03.81         12  
                  29.03     1:00.10 (31.07)     1:32.14 (32.04)     2:03.81 (31.67)
  8 Enoch, Geordie A    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.42    2:07.41         11  
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:33.73 (33.61)     2:07.41 (33.68)
B - Final
  9 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:04.51    2:01.64          9  
                  28.79       59.69 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.28)     2:01.64 (30.67)
 10 Bernstein, Arianna  18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:04.15    2:03.64          7  
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)     1:31.27 (31.53)     2:03.64 (32.37)
 11 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:04.13    2:03.88          6  
                  29.57     1:00.49 (30.92)     1:32.19 (31.70)     2:03.88 (31.69)
 12 Krumenacker, Kenda  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.68    2:04.14          5  
                  29.45     1:00.63 (31.18)     1:32.54 (31.91)     2:04.14 (31.60)
 13 Lawson, Casey J     15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:04.29    2:04.26          4  
                  29.44     1:00.65 (31.21)     1:32.64 (31.99)     2:04.26 (31.62)
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:04.40    2:05.01          3  
                  28.76     1:00.32 (31.56)     1:33.07 (32.75)     2:05.01 (31.94)
 15 Dumez, Rachel N     18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:04.64    2:05.96          2  
                  29.06     1:00.43 (31.37)     1:33.21 (32.78)     2:05.96 (32.75)
 16 Fusco, Abigail H    16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:04.94    2:09.00          1  
                  29.33     1:00.83 (31.50)     1:34.51 (33.68)     2:09.00 (34.49)
C - Final
 17 Ouellette, Sara M   14 Aquabears-CT         2:05.64    2:02.18        
                  29.17       59.69 (30.52)     1:30.99 (31.30)     2:02.18 (31.19)
 18 Gouger, Hannah L    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.06    2:02.88        
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)     1:32.19 (31.91)     2:02.88 (30.69)
 19 Chabbott, Amanda H  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.56    2:04.00        
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)     1:32.25 (31.74)     2:04.00 (31.75)
 20 Hamilton, Caroline  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:05.22    2:05.18        
                  29.95     1:01.58 (31.63)     1:33.46 (31.88)     2:05.18 (31.72)
 21 Priest, Katherine   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.71    2:05.29        
                  30.10     1:01.17 (31.07)     1:32.97 (31.80)     2:05.29 (32.32)
 22 Viohl, Megan E      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.23    2:05.95        
                  30.05     1:01.76 (31.71)     1:34.12 (32.36)     2:05.95 (31.83)
 23 Anderson, Paige D   18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.51    2:06.47        
                  29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:33.71 (32.33)     2:06.47 (32.76)
 24 Czulewicz, Stephan  18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:05.10    2:07.12        
                  29.74     1:01.65 (31.91)     1:34.06 (32.41)     2:07.12 (33.06)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:58.49  OPEN
                1:58.89  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.19    1:59.82 q      
                  28.17       57.82 (29.65)     1:28.65 (30.83)     1:59.82 (31.17)
  2 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.02    2:00.55 q      
                  28.00       58.17 (30.17)     1:29.43 (31.26)     2:00.55 (31.12)
  3 Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:59.24    2:01.40 q      
                  28.53       59.32 (30.79)     1:30.59 (31.27)     2:01.40 (30.81)
  4 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:02.77    2:01.83 q      
                  29.10     1:00.71 (31.61)     1:31.19 (30.48)     2:01.83 (30.64)
  5 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.00    2:02.10 q      
                  29.44     1:00.34 (30.90)     1:31.52 (31.18)     2:02.10 (30.58)
  6 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.25    2:02.42 q      
                  28.47       58.97 (30.50)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:02.42 (31.76)
  7 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:04.68    2:02.88 q      
                  28.57       59.21 (30.64)     1:30.72 (31.51)     2:02.88 (32.16)
  8 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.01    2:02.98 q      
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)     1:30.37 (31.64)     2:02.98 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:02.55    2:03.52 q      
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)     1:32.26 (31.88)     2:03.52 (31.26)
 10 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:03.12    2:04.13 q      
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)     1:32.05 (31.62)     2:04.13 (32.08)
 11 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:01.37    2:04.15 q      
                  29.18     1:00.31 (31.13)     1:32.02 (31.71)     2:04.15 (32.13)
 12 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:04.16    2:04.29 q      
                  28.95     1:00.17 (31.22)     1:31.99 (31.82)     2:04.29 (32.30)
 13 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:07.83    2:04.38 q      
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)     1:32.84 (31.69)     2:04.38 (31.54)
 14 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:05.51    2:04.40 q      
                  28.35       59.20 (30.85)     1:31.51 (32.31)     2:04.40 (32.89)
 15 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:03.80    2:04.51 q      
                  29.24     1:00.32 (31.08)     1:32.32 (32.00)     2:04.51 (32.19)
 16 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:04.00    2:04.54 q      
                  29.12     1:00.48 (31.36)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:04.54 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:06.56    2:04.64 q      
                  28.90     1:00.16 (31.26)     1:32.35 (32.19)     2:04.64 (32.29)
 18 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.80    2:04.68 q      
                  29.70     1:00.91 (31.21)     1:32.85 (31.94)     2:04.68 (31.83)
 19 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:03.54    2:04.94 q      
                  29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)     1:32.81 (32.13)     2:04.94 (32.13)
 20 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:05.32    2:04.96 q      
                  29.28     1:00.29 (31.01)     1:32.92 (32.63)     2:04.96 (32.04)
 21 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.87    2:05.06 q      
                  29.50     1:01.01 (31.51)     1:32.86 (31.85)     2:05.06 (32.20)
 22 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:06.96    2:05.10 q      
                  29.58     1:00.64 (31.06)     1:32.72 (32.08)     2:05.10 (32.38)
 23 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:03.88    2:05.22 q      
                  29.25     1:00.52 (31.27)     1:32.78 (32.26)     2:05.22 (32.44)
 24 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.70    2:05.23 q      
                  30.03     1:01.52 (31.49)     1:33.67 (32.15)     2:05.23 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:03.98    2:05.27        
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)     1:32.44 (32.30)     2:05.27 (32.83)
 26 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  2:06.87    2:05.30        
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)     1:32.66 (32.28)     2:05.30 (32.64)
 26 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.54    2:05.30        
                  30.46     1:02.52 (32.06)     1:34.67 (32.15)     2:05.30 (30.63)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.16    2:05.56        
                  30.14     1:01.72 (31.58)     1:33.68 (31.96)     2:05.56 (31.88)
 29 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:02.52    2:05.64        
                  29.24     1:00.51 (31.27)     1:32.82 (32.31)     2:05.64 (32.82)
 30 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.42    2:05.71        
                  30.44     1:01.65 (31.21)     1:33.80 (32.15)     2:05.71 (31.91)
 31 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.45    2:05.94        
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)     1:33.58 (32.48)     2:05.94 (32.36)
 32 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:05.77    2:06.06        
                  28.78       59.74 (30.96)     1:32.79 (33.05)     2:06.06 (33.27)
 33 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:07.24    2:06.35        
                  29.58     1:01.54 (31.96)     1:34.05 (32.51)     2:06.35 (32.30)
 34 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:06.22    2:06.51        
                  29.47     1:00.98 (31.51)     1:33.79 (32.81)     2:06.51 (32.72)
 35 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.15    2:06.76        
                  28.86     1:00.48 (31.62)     1:33.23 (32.75)     2:06.76 (33.53)
 36 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.16    2:06.84        
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)     1:34.71 (32.74)     2:06.84 (32.13)
 37 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.04    2:06.96        
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)     1:34.63 (33.12)     2:06.96 (32.33)
 38 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.78    2:06.98        
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)     1:33.88 (32.91)     2:06.98 (33.10)
 39 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:11.78    2:07.05        
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.23 (32.75)     2:07.05 (32.82)
 40 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:02.98    2:07.12        
                  29.34     1:00.96 (31.62)     1:34.07 (33.11)     2:07.12 (33.05)
 41 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.11    2:07.19        
                  28.53       59.89 (31.36)     1:33.30 (33.41)     2:07.19 (33.89)
 42 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.73    2:07.25        
                  30.21     1:02.32 (32.11)     1:35.02 (32.70)     2:07.25 (32.23)
 43 Nunan, Amanda J           14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.72    2:07.32        
                  30.46     1:02.35 (31.89)     1:35.06 (32.71)     2:07.32 (32.26)
 44 Purvis, Margaux P         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.32    2:07.34        
                  29.74     1:01.78 (32.04)     1:34.77 (32.99)     2:07.34 (32.57)
 45 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.55    2:07.35        
                  29.71     1:01.94 (32.23)     1:35.82 (33.88)     2:07.35 (31.53)
 46 Barber, Ariel R           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.80    2:07.50        
                  30.13     1:02.19 (32.06)     1:35.03 (32.84)     2:07.50 (32.47)
 47 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.18    2:07.52        
                  29.58     1:01.82 (32.24)     1:34.70 (32.88)     2:07.52 (32.82)
 48 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.21    2:07.54        
                  30.27     1:02.77 (32.50)     1:35.90 (33.13)     2:07.54 (31.64)
 49 O'Rourke, Kathleen        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.33    2:07.74        
                  29.80     1:01.68 (31.88)     1:34.57 (32.89)     2:07.74 (33.17)
 49 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.65    2:07.74        
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)     1:34.93 (32.49)     2:07.74 (32.81)
 51 Karam, Sydnee S           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.44    2:07.81        
                  30.50     1:02.59 (32.09)     1:34.90 (32.31)     2:07.81 (32.91)
 52 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.39    2:07.85        
                  30.63     1:02.86 (32.23)     1:35.85 (32.99)     2:07.85 (32.00)
 53 Schilken, Meghan M        16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.03    2:07.92        
                  29.49     1:01.21 (31.72)     1:34.65 (33.44)     2:07.92 (33.27)
 54 McNary, Caitlin V         14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:11.20    2:08.01        
                  30.35     1:02.57 (32.22)     1:35.27 (32.70)     2:08.01 (32.74)
 55 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:06.06    2:08.07        
                  28.68     1:00.44 (31.76)     1:34.02 (33.58)     2:08.07 (34.05)
 56 Eksteen, Sinead           12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.76    2:08.08        
                  29.40     1:01.18 (31.78)     1:34.31 (33.13)     2:08.08 (33.77)
 57 Criss, Allie J            16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.09    2:08.34        
                  29.69     1:01.56 (31.87)     1:34.58 (33.02)     2:08.34 (33.76)
 58 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.04    2:08.41        
                  30.40     1:02.48 (32.08)     1:35.21 (32.73)     2:08.41 (33.20)
 59 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:04.20    2:08.48        
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:35.04 (33.27)     2:08.48 (33.44)
 60 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.41    2:08.52        
                  30.84     1:03.28 (32.44)     1:36.51 (33.23)     2:08.52 (32.01)
 61 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          2:11.16    2:08.63        
                  30.11     1:02.11 (32.00)     1:35.20 (33.09)     2:08.63 (33.43)
 62 Caulfield, Alissa C       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.20    2:08.66        
                  30.88     1:03.25 (32.37)     1:36.38 (33.13)     2:08.66 (32.28)
 63 Stalnaker, Taylor M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:04.60    2:08.68        
                  28.81     1:00.66 (31.85)     1:33.93 (33.27)     2:08.68 (34.75)
 64 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.29    2:08.77        
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:36.14 (33.31)     2:08.77 (32.63)
 65 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.32    2:08.79        
                  29.96     1:01.98 (32.02)     1:35.82 (33.84)     2:08.79 (32.97)
 66 Harman, Maggie O          15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.07    2:08.80        
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)     1:35.58 (33.53)     2:08.80 (33.22)
 67 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.48    2:08.82        
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:35.97 (33.28)     2:08.82 (32.85)
 67 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.21    2:08.82        
                  30.34     1:02.18 (31.84)     1:35.73 (33.55)     2:08.82 (33.09)
 69 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:11.85    2:08.84        
                  31.13     1:03.94 (32.81)     1:36.51 (32.57)     2:08.84 (32.33)
 70 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:10.94    2:08.96        
                  30.79     1:03.14 (32.35)     1:35.90 (32.76)     2:08.96 (33.06)
 71 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.21    2:09.02        
                  29.31     1:00.90 (31.59)     1:34.37 (33.47)     2:09.02 (34.65)
 72 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.49    2:09.21        
                  30.63     1:02.65 (32.02)     1:35.51 (32.86)     2:09.21 (33.70)
 73 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.58    2:09.25        
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)     1:35.17 (33.05)     2:09.25 (34.08)
 74 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.61    2:09.32        
                  29.93     1:02.31 (32.38)     1:35.82 (33.51)     2:09.32 (33.50)
 75 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:08.61    2:09.36        
                  29.82     1:02.28 (32.46)     1:36.30 (34.02)     2:09.36 (33.06)
 76 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.62    2:09.38        
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)     1:36.32 (32.98)     2:09.38 (33.06)
 77 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:28.14L   2:09.49        
                  30.35     1:02.35 (32.00)     1:35.64 (33.29)     2:09.49 (33.85)
 77 Rice, Jenna C             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.85    2:09.49        
                  30.23     1:02.26 (32.03)     1:35.41 (33.15)     2:09.49 (34.08)
 79 Barnard, Emily R          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.20    2:09.54        
                  30.57     1:02.79 (32.22)     1:35.93 (33.14)     2:09.54 (33.61)
 80 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.53    2:09.61        
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)     1:34.88 (33.97)     2:09.61 (34.73)
 81 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.59    2:09.63        
                  30.83     1:03.28 (32.45)     1:36.88 (33.60)     2:09.63 (32.75)
 82 Selznick, Mara K          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.82    2:09.69        
                  30.24     1:02.78 (32.54)     1:36.38 (33.60)     2:09.69 (33.31)
 83 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.10    2:09.75        
                  30.36     1:03.05 (32.69)     1:36.73 (33.68)     2:09.75 (33.02)
 84 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.80    2:09.88        
                  31.03     1:03.14 (32.11)     1:36.54 (33.40)     2:09.88 (33.34)
 85 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.03    2:09.93        
                  29.81     1:02.22 (32.41)     1:35.98 (33.76)     2:09.93 (33.95)
 86 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.17    2:09.99        
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)     1:37.02 (34.23)     2:09.99 (32.97)
 87 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.92    2:10.03        
                  31.24     1:03.66 (32.42)     1:37.12 (33.46)     2:10.03 (32.91)
 88 Chain, Rachel K           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:09.37    2:10.04        
                  30.26     1:02.90 (32.64)     1:36.42 (33.52)     2:10.04 (33.62)
 89 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.73    2:10.11        
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)     1:36.08 (33.31)     2:10.11 (34.03)
 90 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.87    2:10.15        
                  29.99     1:01.95 (31.96)     1:35.57 (33.62)     2:10.15 (34.58)
 91 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.45    2:10.21        
                  30.72     1:03.70 (32.98)     1:37.04 (33.34)     2:10.21 (33.17)
 92 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:09.75    2:10.24        
                  30.68     1:03.33 (32.65)     1:36.39 (33.06)     2:10.24 (33.85)
 93 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:09.84    2:10.27        
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:36.25 (33.82)     2:10.27 (34.02)
 94 Shenk, Emily R            17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.11    2:10.36        
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)     1:36.62 (33.56)     2:10.36 (33.74)
 95 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:06.76    2:10.38        
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)     1:37.78 (34.36)     2:10.38 (32.60)
 96 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.66    2:10.49        
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:37.42 (33.80)     2:10.49 (33.07)
 97 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.77    2:10.52        
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)     1:37.13 (33.76)     2:10.52 (33.39)
 98 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:06.01    2:10.71        
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)     1:35.99 (34.16)     2:10.71 (34.72)
 99 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.28    2:10.76        
                  30.90     1:03.80 (32.90)     1:37.28 (33.48)     2:10.76 (33.48)
100 King, Erica L             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.86    2:11.03        
                  30.94     1:03.56 (32.62)     1:37.22 (33.66)     2:11.03 (33.81)
101 Patterson, Linnea R       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:08.04    2:11.16        
                  30.33     1:02.46 (32.13)     1:36.28 (33.82)     2:11.16 (34.88)
102 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.94    2:11.26        
                  30.74     1:04.08 (33.34)     1:37.68 (33.60)     2:11.26 (33.58)
102 Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:11.42    2:11.26        
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:37.61 (33.82)     2:11.26 (33.65)
104 Alvarado, Carly M         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.15    2:11.29        
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)     1:37.43 (34.21)     2:11.29 (33.86)
105 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR          2:09.64    2:11.36        
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)     1:36.93 (33.92)     2:11.36 (34.43)
106 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.51    2:11.38        
                  30.53     1:03.52 (32.99)     1:37.30 (33.78)     2:11.38 (34.08)
107 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:06.82    2:11.41        
                  30.26     1:02.66 (32.40)     1:36.71 (34.05)     2:11.41 (34.70)
108 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         2:10.19    2:11.43        
                  30.91     1:03.35 (32.44)     1:36.93 (33.58)     2:11.43 (34.50)
109 Johnson, Eleanor M        18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:11.75    2:11.47        
                  30.11     1:03.72 (33.61)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:11.47 (32.74)
110 Collins, Alexa L          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.03    2:11.51        
                  30.45     1:03.02 (32.57)     1:37.13 (34.11)     2:11.51 (34.38)
111 Mooney, Taylor A          16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:10.82    2:11.54        
                  30.63     1:03.80 (33.17)     1:38.16 (34.36)     2:11.54 (33.38)
112 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.78    2:11.58        
                  30.84     1:03.20 (32.36)     1:36.82 (33.62)     2:11.58 (34.76)
112 Icard, Jacy P             17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.70    2:11.58        
                  30.78     1:03.63 (32.85)     1:37.28 (33.65)     2:11.58 (34.30)
114 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.96    2:11.60        
                  30.12     1:03.21 (33.09)     1:37.33 (34.12)     2:11.60 (34.27)
115 Earley, Shannon I         17 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:10.80    2:11.63        
                  30.90     1:03.87 (32.97)     1:38.35 (34.48)     2:11.63 (33.28)
116 Sullivan, Laura F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.14    2:11.65        
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)     1:36.82 (34.25)     2:11.65 (34.83)
116 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.68    2:11.65        
                  31.01     1:04.21 (33.20)     1:38.08 (33.87)     2:11.65 (33.57)
118 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.45    2:11.72        
                  31.69     1:04.58 (32.89)     1:38.00 (33.42)     2:11.72 (33.72)
119 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:08.66    2:11.75        
                  31.20     1:04.73 (33.53)     1:38.90 (34.17)     2:11.75 (32.85)
120 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.83    2:11.93        
                  30.58     1:03.82 (33.24)     1:38.29 (34.47)     2:11.93 (33.64)
121 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.95    2:11.94        
                  31.01     1:03.99 (32.98)     1:37.46 (33.47)     2:11.94 (34.48)
122 Kelly, Madison            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.16    2:12.02        
                  31.08     1:03.97 (32.89)     1:37.74 (33.77)     2:12.02 (34.28)
123 Rader, Shelby A           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:12.81    2:12.26        
                  31.38     1:05.14 (33.76)     1:38.76 (33.62)     2:12.26 (33.50)
124 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:10.65    2:12.36        
                  29.77     1:03.15 (33.38)     1:38.12 (34.97)     2:12.36 (34.24)
125 Vance, Emily R            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:15.00    2:12.53        
                  31.07     1:04.88 (33.81)     1:38.82 (33.94)     2:12.53 (33.71)
125 Raber, Shelby E           11 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.72    2:12.53        
                  31.12     1:04.93 (33.81)     1:39.17 (34.24)     2:12.53 (33.36)
127 McNary, Coral T           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.12    2:12.57        
                  31.90     1:04.95 (33.05)     1:38.90 (33.95)     2:12.57 (33.67)
127 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:10.65    2:12.57        
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:38.51 (34.64)     2:12.57 (34.06)
129 Kuenzler, Rachel          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.34    2:12.59        
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.11)     2:12.59 (34.20)
130 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.55    2:12.85        
                  30.99     1:03.95 (32.96)     1:38.46 (34.51)     2:12.85 (34.39)
131 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.86    2:13.03        
                  31.44     1:05.07 (33.63)     1:39.21 (34.14)     2:13.03 (33.82)
132 Stanley, Olivia L         15 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:14.86    2:13.11        
                  31.96     1:06.10 (34.14)     1:39.83 (33.73)     2:13.11 (33.28)
133 Wroniewicz, Katie A       14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.72    2:13.20        
                  30.89     1:04.35 (33.46)     1:39.32 (34.97)     2:13.20 (33.88)
134 Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.60    2:13.24        
                  30.63     1:03.29 (32.66)     1:38.06 (34.77)     2:13.24 (35.18)
135 Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:31.48L   2:13.30        
                  30.98     1:03.89 (32.91)     1:38.39 (34.50)     2:13.30 (34.91)
136 Morello, Maddie J         13 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.61    2:13.39        
                  30.36     1:04.13 (33.77)     1:38.55 (34.42)     2:13.39 (34.84)
137 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             2:09.02    2:13.42        
                  31.52     1:04.87 (33.35)     1:39.44 (34.57)     2:13.42 (33.98)
138 Daday, Colleen M          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.09    2:13.78        
                  30.91     1:04.36 (33.45)     1:39.04 (34.68)     2:13.78 (34.74)
139 Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.42    2:13.87        
                  32.17     1:05.51 (33.34)     1:39.43 (33.92)     2:13.87 (34.44)
139 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.34    2:13.87        
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)     1:39.53 (34.29)     2:13.87 (34.34)
141 Obando, Grace E           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.37L   2:13.99        
                  31.70     1:05.68 (33.98)     1:40.12 (34.44)     2:13.99 (33.87)
142 Ryan, Margarita M         14 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:12.12    2:14.10        
                  31.61     1:05.65 (34.04)     1:40.27 (34.62)     2:14.10 (33.83)
143 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.51    2:14.15        
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)     1:38.97 (34.68)     2:14.15 (35.18)
144 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:09.51    2:14.18        
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)     1:38.35 (35.22)     2:14.18 (35.83)
145 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.58    2:14.20        
                  31.52     1:05.58 (34.06)     1:40.59 (35.01)     2:14.20 (33.61)
146 Hoelting, Avery E         14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.69    2:14.29        
                  31.51     1:05.52 (34.01)     1:40.36 (34.84)     2:14.29 (33.93)
147 Dai, Grace H              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.68    2:14.30        
                  30.49     1:03.33 (32.84)     1:38.52 (35.19)     2:14.30 (35.78)
148 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.71    2:14.36        
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)     1:40.00 (34.37)     2:14.36 (34.36)
149 Warrington, Reagan C      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.81    2:14.39        
                  30.48     1:03.17 (32.69)     1:37.95 (34.78)     2:14.39 (36.44)
150 Null, Siani A             15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:09.75    2:14.49        
                  30.99     1:04.01 (33.02)     1:38.72 (34.71)     2:14.49 (35.77)
151 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.39    2:14.64        
                  32.01     1:06.11 (34.10)     1:40.60 (34.49)     2:14.64 (34.04)
152 Schoenig, Victoria A      15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.44    2:14.82        
                  31.58     1:05.51 (33.93)     1:40.32 (34.81)     2:14.82 (34.50)
153 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.42    2:14.94        
                  32.13     1:06.02 (33.89)     1:41.02 (35.00)     2:14.94 (33.92)
154 Chain, Alyssa K           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:13.53    2:15.16        
                  31.71     1:05.91 (34.20)     1:41.17 (35.26)     2:15.16 (33.99)
155 Marasco, Rachel J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.46    2:15.37        
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:39.98 (35.04)     2:15.37 (35.39)
156 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:47.28L   2:15.46        
                  31.25     1:05.91 (34.66)     1:40.76 (34.85)     2:15.46 (34.70)
157 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.40    2:15.55        
                  31.30     1:04.81 (33.51)     1:39.74 (34.93)     2:15.55 (35.81)
158 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.06    2:15.59        
                  31.47     1:05.56 (34.09)     1:40.58 (35.02)     2:15.59 (35.01)
159 Wilcox, Summer F          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:13.98    2:15.60        
                  32.01     1:05.80 (33.79)     1:40.56 (34.76)     2:15.60 (35.04)
160 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.59    2:15.73        
                  31.89     1:06.12 (34.23)     1:41.16 (35.04)     2:15.73 (34.57)
161 Brophy, Natalie M         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.86    2:15.87        
                  31.32     1:05.42 (34.10)     1:41.58 (36.16)     2:15.87 (34.29)
162 Meka, Molly G             16 Grand Island Swi-NI  2:20.92    2:16.04        
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:40.74 (36.06)     2:16.04 (35.30)
163 Jacobson, Anastasia E     13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.36    2:16.50        
                  31.40     1:05.63 (34.23)     1:41.19 (35.56)     2:16.50 (35.31)
164 Howarth, Shannon F        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:15.58    2:16.86        
                  32.34     1:06.51 (34.17)     1:41.60 (35.09)     2:16.86 (35.26)
165 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:13.35    2:17.09        
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:41.94 (35.85)     2:17.09 (35.15)
166 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.01    2:18.91        
                  33.27     1:07.90 (34.63)     1:43.61 (35.71)     2:18.91 (35.30)
167 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:11.50    2:22.34        
                  31.86     1:06.63 (34.77)     1:44.09 (37.46)     2:22.34 (38.25)
 -- Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.27         DQ        
 -- Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:07.61         DQ        
 -- Petrone, Caroline M       18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.03         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:03.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.65    1:02.32 OPEN    20  
                  29.35     1:02.32 (32.97)                                        
  2 Callahan, Colleen   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.42    1:02.46 OPEN    17  
                  29.79     1:02.46 (32.67)                                        
  3 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.09    1:02.74 OPEN    16  
                  29.72     1:02.74 (33.02)                                        
  4 Brumbaum, Kayla H   18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.86    1:03.17 OPEN    15  
                  30.08     1:03.17 (33.09)                                        
  5 Murslack, Kristen   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.30    1:03.19 OPEN    14  
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)                                        
  6 Ellis, Taylor M     18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.67    1:03.35 JRN     13  
                  29.76     1:03.35 (33.59)                                        
  7 Enoch, Geordie A    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.17    1:03.83         12  
                  30.03     1:03.83 (33.80)                                        
  8 Tansill, Amy M      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.41    1:05.45         11  
                  30.56     1:05.45 (34.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bailar, Schuyler H  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.75    1:04.36          9  
                  29.86     1:04.36 (34.50)                                        
 10 Fernander, Katerin  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:04.45    1:04.89          7  
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)                                        
 11 Garber, Maddison L  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.02    1:04.90          6  
                  30.61     1:04.90 (34.29)                                        
 12 Crouse, Eva S       13 Aquabears-CT         1:05.30    1:05.01          5  
                  30.63     1:05.01 (34.38)                                        
 13 Antal, Katie E      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:05.12    1:05.06          4  
                  30.44     1:05.06 (34.62)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Kathryn   18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.62    1:05.12          3  
                  29.94     1:05.12 (35.18)                                        
 15 Pujadas, Madison M  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.48    1:05.36          2  
                  30.67     1:05.36 (34.69)                                        
 16 Tansill, Mary C     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:05.21    1:05.61          1  
                  31.42     1:05.61 (34.19)                                        
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Elise N   18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:05.64    1:04.40        
                  30.01     1:04.40 (34.39)                                        
 18 Egan, Lauren V      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.23    1:05.66        
                  31.29     1:05.66 (34.37)                                        
 19 Moskalow, Marissa   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:05.55    1:05.75        
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)                                        
 20 Edwards, Kathleen   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.17    1:05.79        
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)                                        
 21 Early, Lauren C     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.78    1:05.85        
                  31.12     1:05.85 (34.73)                                        
 22 Pierce, Molly K     15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.82    1:05.95        
                  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)                                        
 23 Spradling, Paige M  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.58    1:06.06        
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)                                        
 24 Zukowski, Brooke A  14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.77    1:06.38        
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:03.49  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.54    1:02.65 qOPEN  
                  29.76     1:02.65 (32.89)                                        
  2 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.62    1:02.86 qOPEN  
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)                                        
  3 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.68    1:03.30 qJRN   
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
  4 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.29    1:03.42 qJRN   
                  29.91     1:03.42 (33.51)                                        
  5 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:03.30    1:03.67 q      
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)                                        
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.12    1:04.09 q      
                  30.30     1:04.09 (33.79)                                        
  7 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.50    1:04.17 q      
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)                                        
  8 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:02.69    1:04.41 q      
                  30.17     1:04.41 (34.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:04.94    1:04.45 q      
                  30.53     1:04.45 (33.92)                                        
 10 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.71    1:04.62 q      
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)                                        
 11 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.56    1:04.75 q      
                  30.23     1:04.75 (34.52)                                        
 12 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.27    1:05.02 q      
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)                                        
 13 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.30    1:05.12 q      
                  30.02     1:05.12 (35.10)                                        
 14 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.12    1:05.21 q      
                  31.22     1:05.21 (33.99)                                        
 15 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         1:03.81    1:05.30 q      
                  30.69     1:05.30 (34.61)                                        
 16 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.81    1:05.48 q      
                  30.72     1:05.48 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:05.34    1:05.55 q      
                  31.05     1:05.55 (34.50)                                        
 18 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.07    1:05.58 q      
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)                                        
 19 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:04.32    1:05.64 q      
                  30.77     1:05.64 (34.87)                                        
 20 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:06.48    1:05.77 q      
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)                                        
 21 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.03    1:05.78 q      
                  31.03     1:05.78 (34.75)                                        
 22 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.34    1:05.82 q      
                  31.15     1:05.82 (34.67)                                        
 23 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.61    1:06.17 q      
                  31.07     1:06.17 (35.10)                                        
 24 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.52    1:06.23 q      
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.31    1:06.34        
                  31.21     1:06.34 (35.13)                                        
 26 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV          1:05.16    1:06.42        
                  30.96     1:06.42 (35.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.80    1:06.45        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)                                        
 28 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.00    1:06.67        
                  31.73     1:06.67 (34.94)                                        
 28 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.06    1:06.67        
                  31.03     1:06.67 (35.64)                                        
 30 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.31    1:07.01        
                  31.95     1:07.01 (35.06)                                        
 30 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.08    1:07.01        
                  31.80     1:07.01 (35.21)                                        
 32 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:06.07    1:07.04        
                  31.82     1:07.04 (35.22)                                        
 33 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.53    1:07.05        
                  31.47     1:07.05 (35.58)                                        
 34 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.47    1:07.15        
                  31.70     1:07.15 (35.45)                                        
 35 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.34    1:07.17        
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)                                        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.51    1:07.22        
                  31.52     1:07.22 (35.70)                                        
 37 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.71    1:07.24        
                  31.72     1:07.24 (35.52)                                        
 38 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA     1:06.80    1:07.37        
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)                                        
 39 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.89    1:07.38        
                  31.64     1:07.38 (35.74)                                        
 40 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.93    1:07.40        
                  31.71     1:07.40 (35.69)                                        
 41 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.45    1:07.47        
                  32.14     1:07.47 (35.33)                                        
 42 Popalis, Madyson L        15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:06.96    1:07.53        
                  31.79     1:07.53 (35.74)                                        
 43 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.12    1:07.62        
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)                                        
 44 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.75    1:07.69        
                  31.43     1:07.69 (36.26)                                        
 45 Clune, Jennifer L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.87    1:07.74        
                  31.59     1:07.74 (36.15)                                        
 46 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:05.01    1:07.78        
                  32.00     1:07.78 (35.78)                                        
 47 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.57    1:07.89        
                  32.13     1:07.89 (35.76)                                        
 48 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.26    1:07.97        
                  32.03     1:07.97 (35.94)                                        
 49 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.23    1:07.98        
                  32.08     1:07.98 (35.90)                                        
 50 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:08.82    1:08.05        
                  31.77     1:08.05 (36.28)                                        
 51 Tower, Samantha J         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:08.38L   1:08.06        
                  31.63     1:08.06 (36.43)                                        
 52 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:08.02    1:08.07        
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)                                        
 53 Howarth, Shannon F        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.86    1:08.09        
                  32.31     1:08.09 (35.78)                                        
 54 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.66    1:08.10        
                  32.59     1:08.10 (35.51)                                        
 55 Macisaac, Elyse K         14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:08.07    1:08.12        
                  31.73     1:08.12 (36.39)                                        
 56 Radcliffe, Victoria A     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:08.93    1:08.28        
                  33.11     1:08.28 (35.17)                                        
 57 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:07.22    1:08.38        
                  32.74     1:08.38 (35.64)                                        
 58 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.90    1:08.39        
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)                                        
 59 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.39    1:08.45        
                  32.13     1:08.45 (36.32)                                        
 60 Jordan, Catherine M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.52    1:08.48        
                  32.14     1:08.48 (36.34)                                        
 61 Cowher, Lauren D          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:08.66    1:08.53        
                  32.36     1:08.53 (36.17)                                        
 62 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.58    1:08.56        
                  32.07     1:08.56 (36.49)                                        
 63 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.03    1:08.60        
                  32.71     1:08.60 (35.89)                                        
 64 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.48    1:08.61        
                  32.50     1:08.61 (36.11)                                        
 65 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.00    1:08.65        
                  32.15     1:08.65 (36.50)                                        
 65 Ho, Danielle D            17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:06.97    1:08.65        
                  32.19     1:08.65 (36.46)                                        
 67 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:07.65    1:08.66        
                  32.40     1:08.66 (36.26)                                        
 67 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.03    1:08.66        
                  32.71     1:08.66 (35.95)                                        
 69 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:09.23    1:08.70        
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)                                        
 70 Rocchi, Maria C           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.28    1:08.71        
                  31.63     1:08.71 (37.08)                                        
 71 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.30    1:08.76        
                  32.41     1:08.76 (36.35)                                        
 72 Carmazzi, Brooke E        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.89    1:08.78        
                  33.00     1:08.78 (35.78)                                        
 72 Wong, Heather M           13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:08.49    1:08.78        
                  32.15     1:08.78 (36.63)                                        
 74 Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.04    1:08.81        
                  32.37     1:08.81 (36.44)                                        
 75 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.79    1:08.82        
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)                                        
 76 Allard, Lauren M          15 York Swim Club-PV    1:08.08    1:08.84        
                  32.79     1:08.84 (36.05)                                        
 77 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:08.71    1:08.87        
                  32.08     1:08.87 (36.79)                                        
 78 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.92    1:08.90        
                  32.06     1:08.90 (36.84)                                        
 79 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.81    1:09.00        
                  32.18     1:09.00 (36.82)                                        
 80 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.36    1:09.03        
                  32.40     1:09.03 (36.63)                                        
 81 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.13    1:09.04        
                  32.95     1:09.04 (36.09)                                        
 82 McGroarty, Kelly A        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:09.85    1:09.08        
                  32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)                                        
 83 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:07.29    1:09.09        
                  32.39     1:09.09 (36.70)                                        
 84 Ritter, Sarah E           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:09.04    1:09.17        
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)                                        
 85 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.39    1:09.20        
                  32.25     1:09.20 (36.95)                                        
 86 Liu, Sarah L              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:07.54    1:09.25        
                  31.86     1:09.25 (37.39)                                        
 87 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:07.97    1:09.28        
                  32.04     1:09.28 (37.24)                                        
 88 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.13    1:09.29        
                  32.86     1:09.29 (36.43)                                        
 89 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:08.64    1:09.31        
                  32.63     1:09.31 (36.68)                                        
 90 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.01    1:09.39        
                  32.85     1:09.39 (36.54)                                        
 91 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:12.84    1:09.44        
                  32.71     1:09.44 (36.73)                                        
 92 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         1:07.87    1:09.45        
                  33.06     1:09.45 (36.39)                                        
 93 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.46    1:09.47        
                  32.38     1:09.47 (37.09)                                        
 94 Howarth, Bailey S         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:09.02    1:09.49        
                  33.05     1:09.49 (36.44)                                        
 94 Atendido, Sydney R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.50    1:09.49        
                  32.05     1:09.49 (37.44)                                        
 96 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:06.85    1:09.51        
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)                                        
 97 Scott, Emma K             16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.77    1:09.60        
                  33.19     1:09.60 (36.41)                                        
 98 Walsh, Georgina           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.87    1:09.63        
                  32.75     1:09.63 (36.88)                                        
 99 Maniace, Tara R           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:10.92    1:09.64        
                  33.11     1:09.64 (36.53)                                        
100 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.79    1:09.65        
                  32.32     1:09.65 (37.33)                                        
101 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.36    1:09.66        
                  32.30     1:09.66 (37.36)                                        
102 Hickey, Shannon H         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:10.21    1:09.68        
                  33.07     1:09.68 (36.61)                                        
103 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.88    1:09.70        
                  32.80     1:09.70 (36.90)                                        
104 Oster, Madison G          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:10.05    1:09.77        
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)                                        
105 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:07.97    1:09.83        
                  33.01     1:09.83 (36.82)                                        
106 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.44    1:09.84        
                  32.64     1:09.84 (37.20)                                        
106 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   1:07.99    1:09.84        
                  33.25     1:09.84 (36.59)                                        
108 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.98    1:09.86        
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)                                        
109 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.75    1:09.89        
                  32.45     1:09.89 (37.44)                                        
110 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.87    1:09.92        
                  33.26     1:09.92 (36.66)                                        
111 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.73    1:09.94        
                  32.48     1:09.94 (37.46)                                        
112 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.84    1:09.96        
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)                                        
113 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:09.44    1:10.01        
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)                                        
114 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.63    1:10.04        
                  32.81     1:10.04 (37.23)                                        
115 Goetcheus, Grace A        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.91    1:10.12        
                  33.23     1:10.12 (36.89)                                        
116 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.82    1:10.19        
117 Muilenburg, Nicole E      15 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:10.18    1:10.21        
                  32.89     1:10.21 (37.32)                                        
117 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.95    1:10.21        
                  32.94     1:10.21 (37.27)                                        
119 Elshafei, Sabrina E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:09.39    1:10.37        
                  32.96     1:10.37 (37.41)                                        
120 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:07.54    1:10.42        
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                                        
121 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:10.06    1:10.43        
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)                                        
122 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.29    1:10.61        
                  33.87     1:10.61 (36.74)                                        
123 Robertson, Rachel L       16 York Swim Club-PV    1:08.11    1:10.66        
                  32.49     1:10.66 (38.17)                                        
124 Voso, Dominique Z         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.89    1:10.76        
                  33.12     1:10.76 (37.64)                                        
125 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.59    1:10.84        
                  33.44     1:10.84 (37.40)                                        
126 Zhang, Kellie             14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.02    1:10.90        
                  32.96     1:10.90 (37.94)                                        
127 Belsterling, Carley M     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.52    1:11.06        
                  32.99     1:11.06 (38.07)                                        
128 Chan, Samantha            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:10.38    1:11.12        
                  33.77     1:11.12 (37.35)                                        
129 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.58    1:11.13        
                  33.31     1:11.13 (37.82)                                        
130 Papele, Kianna S          15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.27    1:11.72        
                  33.50     1:11.72 (38.22)                                        
131 Kaufman, Colleen D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.66    1:11.73        
                  34.19     1:11.73 (37.54)                                        
132 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:11.96        
                  33.38     1:11.96 (38.58)                                        
133 Deng, Lisa                16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:09.10    1:12.10        
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)                                        
134 Grube, Sydney E           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:09.38    1:12.14        
                  33.52     1:12.14 (38.62)                                        
135 Chalsma, Rachel S         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:12.00    1:12.19        
                  33.90     1:12.19 (38.29)                                        
136 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.21    1:12.45        
                  34.01     1:12.45 (38.44)                                        
137 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:12.80    1:12.75        
                  34.71     1:12.75 (38.04)                                        
138 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:10.03    1:13.01        
                  34.13     1:13.01 (38.88)                                        
139 Smith, Sophie             15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:13.08    1:13.04        
                  33.59     1:13.04 (39.45)                                        
140 Coyne, Alden E            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.83    1:14.05        
                  16.38     1:14.05 (57.67)                                        
141 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.82    1:14.40        
                  35.27     1:14.40 (39.13)                                        
142 Pardo, Katherine L        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:12.18    1:14.75        
                  34.88     1:14.75 (39.87)                                        
 -- Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.16         DQ        
 -- Brallier, Sarah E         17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.60         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:16.19  OPEN
                2:16.69  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szekely, Allie E    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.13    2:15.25 OPEN    20  
                  30.57     1:04.33 (33.76)     1:39.47 (35.14)     2:15.25 (35.78)
  2 Callahan, Colleen   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.89    2:15.26 OPEN    17  
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:40.16 (35.80)     2:15.26 (35.10)
  3 Cameron, Emily M    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.79    2:15.61 OPEN    16  
                  30.72     1:05.26 (34.54)     1:40.58 (35.32)     2:15.61 (35.03)
  4 Enoch, Geordie A    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.17    2:15.78 OPEN    15  
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)     1:40.21 (35.32)     2:15.78 (35.57)
  5 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:19.66    2:17.83         14  
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)     1:41.12 (35.66)     2:17.83 (36.71)
  6 Brumbaum, Kayla H   18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:19.44    2:18.34         13  
                  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)     1:41.72 (36.00)     2:18.34 (36.62)
  7 Tansill, Mary C     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:20.60    2:18.99         12  
                  31.47     1:06.34 (34.87)     1:42.27 (35.93)     2:18.99 (36.72)
 -- Lane, Annie M       16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:21.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
B - Final
  9 Murslack, Kristen   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:22.77    2:19.72          9  
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)     1:43.65 (36.25)     2:19.72 (36.07)
 10 Crouse, Eva S       13 Aquabears-CT         2:22.85    2:21.43          7  
                  32.19     1:07.80 (35.61)     1:44.42 (36.62)     2:21.43 (37.01)
 11 Fernander, Katerin  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:22.93    2:21.50          6  
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)     1:44.77 (36.42)     2:21.50 (36.73)
 12 Early, Lauren C     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.20    2:21.57          5  
                  31.59     1:07.51 (35.92)   2:21.57 (1:14.06)                    
 13 Thomas, Danielle M  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.42    2:22.47          4  
                  32.20     1:07.73 (35.53)     1:44.25 (36.52)     2:22.47 (38.22)
 14 McHugh, Allyson J   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.66    2:22.68          3  
                  32.73     1:08.45 (35.72)     1:45.40 (36.95)     2:22.68 (37.28)
 15 Spradling, Paige M  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:23.01    2:22.97          2  
                  32.07     1:08.21 (36.14)     1:45.23 (37.02)     2:22.97 (37.74)
 16 Bruno, Brooke M     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.02    2:24.72          1  
                  32.64     1:08.87 (36.23)     1:46.13 (37.26)     2:24.72 (38.59)
C - Final
 17 Aroesty, Margaret   13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:23.33    2:21.14        
                  31.44     1:07.62 (36.18)     1:44.40 (36.78)     2:21.14 (36.74)
 18 Coughlin, Kathryn   18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.44    2:21.79        
                  30.91     1:06.99 (36.08)     1:43.89 (36.90)     2:21.79 (37.90)
 19 Egan, Lauren V      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.31    2:22.48        
                  31.23     1:06.72 (35.49)     1:44.08 (37.36)     2:22.48 (38.40)
 20 Moskalow, Marissa   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:23.48    2:22.51        
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)     1:45.22 (37.00)     2:22.51 (37.29)
 21 Christy, Alexandra  18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:24.35    2:22.98        
                  32.49     1:08.34 (35.85)     1:45.02 (36.68)     2:22.98 (37.96)
 22 Ellis, Taylor M     18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:23.58    2:23.03        
                  31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)     1:45.71 (37.90)     2:23.03 (37.32)
 23 Bailar, Schuyler H  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.75    2:24.22        
                  31.71     1:07.68 (35.97)     1:44.84 (37.16)     2:24.22 (39.38)
 24 Tansill, Amy M      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:23.20    2:26.53        
                  32.42     1:09.77 (37.35)     1:47.95 (38.18)     2:26.53 (38.58)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:16.19  OPEN
                2:16.69  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.22    2:16.13 qOPEN  
                  31.14     1:05.48 (34.34)     1:40.67 (35.19)     2:16.13 (35.46)
  2 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.61    2:16.89 q      
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)     1:40.83 (35.68)     2:16.89 (36.06)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.07    2:18.17 q      
                  30.97     1:05.87 (34.90)     1:42.12 (36.25)     2:18.17 (36.05)
  4 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.60    2:18.79 q      
                  31.56     1:06.76 (35.20)     1:42.47 (35.71)     2:18.79 (36.32)
  5 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:16.31    2:19.44 q      
                  31.52     1:07.05 (35.53)     1:43.27 (36.22)     2:19.44 (36.17)
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:17.52    2:19.66 q      
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)     1:42.23 (35.59)     2:19.66 (37.43)
  7 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:22.62    2:20.60 q      
                  32.02     1:07.43 (35.41)     1:43.68 (36.25)     2:20.60 (36.92)
  8 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:21.65    2:21.99 q      
                  31.77     1:07.40 (35.63)     1:44.04 (36.64)     2:21.99 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.49    2:22.42 q      
                  32.62     1:07.94 (35.32)     1:44.66 (36.72)     2:22.42 (37.76)
 10 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.62    2:22.66 q      
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)     1:45.54 (36.71)     2:22.66 (37.12)
 11 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:30.19    2:22.77 q      
                  32.33     1:08.24 (35.91)     1:45.68 (37.44)     2:22.77 (37.09)
 12 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         2:20.07    2:22.85 q      
                  31.92     1:07.72 (35.80)     1:44.97 (37.25)     2:22.85 (37.88)
 13 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:23.40    2:22.93 q      
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)     1:44.90 (36.99)     2:22.93 (38.03)
 14 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:23.69    2:23.01 q      
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)     1:45.19 (36.81)     2:23.01 (37.82)
 15 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.38    2:23.02 q      
                  32.68     1:08.46 (35.78)     1:45.20 (36.74)     2:23.02 (37.82)
 16 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.69    2:23.20 q      
                  32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)     1:46.17 (37.42)     2:23.20 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.65   J2:23.20 q      
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)     1:44.79 (37.50)     2:23.20 (38.41)
 18 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.89    2:23.33 q      
                  31.93     1:08.49 (36.56)     1:45.92 (37.43)     2:23.33 (37.41)
 19 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:24.45    2:23.44 q      
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)     1:45.41 (37.29)     2:23.44 (38.03)
 20 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:26.60    2:23.48 q      
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)     1:46.01 (37.34)     2:23.48 (37.47)
 21 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:22.90    2:23.58 q      
                  32.80     1:09.58 (36.78)     1:46.99 (37.41)     2:23.58 (36.59)
 22 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.19    2:23.75 q      
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)     1:45.36 (38.03)     2:23.75 (38.39)
 23 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.69    2:24.31 q      
                  32.66     1:08.66 (36.00)     1:46.14 (37.48)     2:24.31 (38.17)
 24 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:23.68    2:24.35 q      
                  33.25     1:09.24 (35.99)     1:46.55 (37.31)     2:24.35 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.03    2:25.21        
                  31.68     1:08.32 (36.64)     1:46.33 (38.01)     2:25.21 (38.88)
 26 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.50    2:25.31        
                  32.53     1:09.80 (37.27)     1:47.35 (37.55)     2:25.31 (37.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:28.30    2:25.40        
                  32.30     1:08.28 (35.98)     1:46.90 (38.62)     2:25.40 (38.50)
 28 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.73    2:25.43        
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)     1:47.17 (38.10)     2:25.43 (38.26)
 29 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.28    2:25.49        
                  33.39     1:10.37 (36.98)     1:47.74 (37.37)     2:25.49 (37.75)
 30 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:24.68    2:25.63        
                  33.29     1:10.18 (36.89)     1:47.36 (37.18)     2:25.63 (38.27)
 31 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.96    2:25.86        
                  33.25     1:09.86 (36.61)     1:47.44 (37.58)     2:25.86 (38.42)
 32 Jordan, Catherine M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.46    2:25.92        
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)     1:48.06 (37.61)     2:25.92 (37.86)
 33 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.23    2:26.15        
                  33.56     1:10.69 (37.13)     1:48.48 (37.79)     2:26.15 (37.67)
 34 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.42    2:26.35        
                  33.13     1:10.35 (37.22)     1:48.40 (38.05)     2:26.35 (37.95)
 35 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:22.14    2:26.39        
                  33.18     1:10.65 (37.47)     1:48.43 (37.78)     2:26.39 (37.96)
 36 Fink, Morgan A            18 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:29.68    2:26.42        
                  32.46     1:09.25 (36.79)     1:47.46 (38.21)     2:26.42 (38.96)
 37 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.06    2:26.50        
                  32.54     1:09.03 (36.49)     1:47.60 (38.57)     2:26.50 (38.90)
 38 Lydzinski, Kara M         14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.91    2:26.84        
                  32.80     1:09.98 (37.18)     1:48.33 (38.35)     2:26.84 (38.51)
 39 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.44    2:26.85        
                  32.56     1:09.76 (37.20)     1:48.09 (38.33)     2:26.85 (38.76)
 40 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:26.31    2:26.96        
                  32.85     1:09.37 (36.52)     1:47.45 (38.08)     2:26.96 (39.51)
 41 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:28.18    2:26.99        
                  32.66     1:09.17 (36.51)     1:47.12 (37.95)     2:26.99 (39.87)
 42 Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.64    2:27.44        
                  33.19     1:10.21 (37.02)     1:48.56 (38.35)     2:27.44 (38.88)
 43 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.35    2:27.45        
                  32.88     1:10.26 (37.38)     1:48.97 (38.71)     2:27.45 (38.48)
 44 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.79    2:27.49        
                  33.28     1:10.06 (36.78)     1:49.00 (38.94)     2:27.49 (38.49)
 45 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:45.08L   2:27.61        
                  16.88                             1:48.47 ( )     2:27.61 (39.14)
 46 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:27.44    2:27.72        
                  31.86     1:08.87 (37.01)     1:47.57 (38.70)     2:27.72 (40.15)
 47 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         2:24.88    2:27.93        
                  33.64     1:11.20 (37.56)     1:49.70 (38.50)     2:27.93 (38.23)
 48 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:23.22    2:28.01        
                  33.23     1:10.41 (37.18)     1:49.11 (38.70)     2:28.01 (38.90)
 49 Howarth, Bailey S         14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.27    2:28.13        
                  33.77     1:10.66 (36.89)     1:49.11 (38.45)     2:28.13 (39.02)
 50 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   2:25.71    2:28.16        
                  33.63     1:11.02 (37.39)     1:49.62 (38.60)     2:28.16 (38.54)
 51 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.93    2:28.20        
                  33.84     1:11.59 (37.75)     1:49.69 (38.10)     2:28.20 (38.51)
 52 Howarth, Shannon F        18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:28.20    2:28.26        
                  33.01     1:09.75 (36.74)     1:48.27 (38.52)     2:28.26 (39.99)
 53 Morton, Corie A           16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.12    2:28.30        
                  33.79     1:10.62 (36.83)     1:49.08 (38.46)     2:28.30 (39.22)
 54 Rocchi, Maria C           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:29.74    2:28.35        
                  31.90     1:08.79 (36.89)     1:47.96 (39.17)     2:28.35 (40.39)
 55 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.06    2:28.56        
                  33.56     1:11.24 (37.68)     1:49.60 (38.36)     2:28.56 (38.96)
 56 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.71    2:28.59        
                  32.74     1:09.76 (37.02)     1:48.80 (39.04)     2:28.59 (39.79)
 57 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             2:28.44    2:28.60        
                  33.55     1:11.09 (37.54)     1:49.73 (38.64)     2:28.60 (38.87)
 58 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.67    2:28.65        
                  32.59     1:10.19 (37.60)     1:48.73 (38.54)     2:28.65 (39.92)
 59 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:27.85    2:28.74        
                  33.71     1:11.65 (37.94)     1:50.19 (38.54)     2:28.74 (38.55)
 60 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV          2:26.66    2:28.77        
                  33.04     1:11.53 (38.49)     1:50.37 (38.84)     2:28.77 (38.40)
 61 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:26.60    2:28.79        
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)     1:49.51 (38.51)     2:28.79 (39.28)
 62 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:25.78    2:28.83        
                  33.69     1:11.80 (38.11)     1:50.70 (38.90)     2:28.83 (38.13)
 63 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.36    2:28.92        
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)     1:51.37 (38.71)     2:28.92 (37.55)
 64 Maniace, Tara R           16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:29.87    2:28.95        
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)     1:49.29 (38.53)     2:28.95 (39.66)
 65 Walsh, Georgina           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:28.37    2:29.00        
                  33.35     1:10.86 (37.51)     1:50.10 (39.24)     2:29.00 (38.90)
 66 Cashin, Elizabeth J       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.23    2:29.12        
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)     1:50.19 (39.51)     2:29.12 (38.93)
 67 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:22.29    2:29.23        
                  33.96     1:12.20 (38.24)     1:50.87 (38.67)     2:29.23 (38.36)
 68 Dickson, Marie L          13 Una Dst-MA           2:27.62    2:29.30        
                  33.98     1:11.93 (37.95)     1:50.54 (38.61)     2:29.30 (38.76)
 68 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:26.13    2:29.30        
                  33.06     1:10.88 (37.82)     1:49.72 (38.84)     2:29.30 (39.58)
 70 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:25.71    2:29.36        
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)     1:49.85 (38.46)     2:29.36 (39.51)
 71 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.92    2:29.43        
                  33.44     1:10.89 (37.45)     1:50.15 (39.26)     2:29.43 (39.28)
 71 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.78    2:29.43        
                  34.00     1:11.39 (37.39)     1:50.59 (39.20)     2:29.43 (38.84)
 73 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:26.20    2:29.47        
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)     1:50.51 (38.71)     2:29.47 (38.96)
 74 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.73    2:29.82        
                  33.02     1:11.09 (38.07)     1:50.05 (38.96)     2:29.82 (39.77)
 75 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.08    2:29.99        
                  34.35     1:12.72 (38.37)     1:51.67 (38.95)     2:29.99 (38.32)
 75 Macisaac, Elyse K         14 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:27.55    2:29.99        
                  33.35     1:10.82 (37.47)     1:49.86 (39.04)     2:29.99 (40.13)
 77 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:29.59    2:30.19        
                  34.20     1:11.84 (37.64)     1:50.74 (38.90)     2:30.19 (39.45)
 78 Popera, Alexandra N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.88    2:30.20        
                  34.45     1:12.83 (38.38)     1:51.21 (38.38)     2:30.20 (38.99)
 79 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.70    2:30.21        
                  33.03     1:10.67 (37.64)     1:50.38 (39.71)     2:30.21 (39.83)
 80 Kaufman, Colleen D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.87    2:30.23        
                  33.07     1:12.15 (39.08)     1:51.63 (39.48)     2:30.23 (38.60)
 81 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:27.84    2:30.31        
                  34.04     1:12.40 (38.36)     1:51.20 (38.80)     2:30.31 (39.11)
 82 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:28.90    2:30.40        
                  33.16     1:10.51 (37.35)     1:49.51 (39.00)     2:30.40 (40.89)
 82 Elshafei, Sabrina E       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.02    2:30.40        
                  33.68     1:11.86 (38.18)     1:51.13 (39.27)     2:30.40 (39.27)
 84 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.01    2:30.50        
                  34.65     1:11.76 (37.11)     1:50.37 (38.61)     2:30.50 (40.13)
 85 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.21    2:30.66        
                  34.27     1:12.39 (38.12)     1:51.01 (38.62)     2:30.66 (39.65)
 86 Hickey, Shannon H         16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:30.10    2:30.70        
                  33.79     1:11.65 (37.86)     1:50.76 (39.11)     2:30.70 (39.94)
 87 Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:37.84    2:30.76        
                  34.03     1:11.42 (37.39)     1:51.24 (39.82)     2:30.76 (39.52)
 88 Carmazzi, Brooke E        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:32.45    2:30.82        
                  33.49     1:11.38 (37.89)     1:50.60 (39.22)     2:30.82 (40.22)
 89 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.42    2:30.93        
                  33.82     1:12.10 (38.28)     1:51.45 (39.35)     2:30.93 (39.48)
 90 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:28.56    2:31.03        
                  33.84     1:11.60 (37.76)     1:51.00 (39.40)     2:31.03 (40.03)
 91 Gibbs, Rebecca E          17 Obx Swim Club-VA     2:26.30    2:31.05        
                  33.63     1:12.45 (38.82)     1:50.99 (38.54)     2:31.05 (40.06)
 92 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.40    2:31.06        
                  33.09     1:10.59 (37.50)     1:50.04 (39.45)     2:31.06 (41.02)
 93 Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.07    2:31.09        
                  34.43     1:12.40 (37.97)     1:51.66 (39.26)     2:31.09 (39.43)
 94 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:29.69    2:31.16        
                  33.39     1:11.70 (38.31)     1:50.89 (39.19)     2:31.16 (40.27)
 95 Clune, Jennifer L         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.93    2:31.35        
                  32.77     1:10.53 (37.76)     1:50.10 (39.57)     2:31.35 (41.25)
 96 McGroarty, Kelly A        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:29.44    2:31.48        
                  33.59     1:10.92 (37.33)     1:49.55 (38.63)     2:31.48 (41.93)
 97 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:29.36    2:31.67        
                  35.21     1:14.18 (38.97)     1:52.37 (38.19)     2:31.67 (39.30)
 98 Liu, Sarah L              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:30.99    2:31.74        
                  34.23     1:13.17 (38.94)     1:52.56 (39.39)     2:31.74 (39.18)
 98 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.33    2:31.74        
                  33.81     1:12.23 (38.42)     1:52.27 (40.04)     2:31.74 (39.47)
100 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:30.23    2:31.75        
                  34.84     1:13.38 (38.54)     1:52.03 (38.65)     2:31.75 (39.72)
101 Voso, Dominique Z         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:29.10    2:31.89        
                  33.37     1:11.35 (37.98)     1:51.17 (39.82)     2:31.89 (40.72)
102 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:28.87    2:31.94        
                  33.76     1:13.15 (39.39)     1:52.84 (39.69)     2:31.94 (39.10)
103 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:28.96    2:32.01        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:51.40 (39.22)     2:32.01 (40.61)
104 Mugnolo, Morgan A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.33    2:32.14        
                  34.31     1:12.77 (38.46)     1:52.44 (39.67)     2:32.14 (39.70)
105 Ritter, Sarah E           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:29.51    2:32.16        
                  34.27     1:12.49 (38.22)     1:53.00 (40.51)     2:32.16 (39.16)
106 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR          2:30.37    2:32.19        
                  34.02     1:12.09 (38.07)     1:51.68 (39.59)     2:32.19 (40.51)
107 Parbst, Hannah M          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.45    2:32.21        
                  34.13     1:12.63 (38.50)     1:52.33 (39.70)     2:32.21 (39.88)
108 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT         2:29.56    2:32.27        
                  33.18     1:10.95 (37.77)     1:51.44 (40.49)     2:32.27 (40.83)
109 Scott, Emma K             16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:29.37    2:32.28        
                  34.28     1:12.85 (38.57)     1:52.36 (39.51)     2:32.28 (39.92)
110 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.40L   2:32.38        
                  33.36     1:11.25 (37.89)     1:51.03 (39.78)     2:32.38 (41.35)
111 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.89    2:32.39        
                  33.57     1:12.11 (38.54)     1:52.02 (39.91)     2:32.39 (40.37)
112 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.37    2:32.43        
                  33.27     1:11.57 (38.30)     1:51.85 (40.28)     2:32.43 (40.58)
113 Nevin, Kathryn T          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:34.95    2:32.84        
                  33.18     1:11.75 (38.57)     1:52.31 (40.56)     2:32.84 (40.53)
114 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:30.26    2:32.85        
                  34.17     1:12.70 (38.53)   2:32.85 (1:20.15)                    
115 Zhang, Kellie             14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.06    2:32.86        
                  33.56     1:11.84 (38.28)     1:52.22 (40.38)     2:32.86 (40.64)
116 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:29.56    2:32.94        
                  34.82     1:13.38 (38.56)     1:53.16 (39.78)     2:32.94 (39.78)
117 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:29.31    2:33.03        
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:52.58 (40.48)     2:33.03 (40.45)
118 Brown, Alexandra L        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.25    2:33.25        
                  33.95     1:12.67 (38.72)     1:52.75 (40.08)     2:33.25 (40.50)
119 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.67    2:33.28        
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)     1:53.34 (39.20)     2:33.28 (39.94)
120 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:25.00    2:33.37        
                  33.92     1:11.83 (37.91)   2:33.37 (1:21.54)                    
121 Ho, Danielle D            17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:30.64    2:33.65        
                  35.61     1:13.04 (37.43)     1:53.29 (40.25)     2:33.65 (40.36)
122 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.43    2:33.72        
                  34.11     1:12.34 (38.23)     1:52.61 (40.27)     2:33.72 (41.11)
123 Reeves, Nicole E          14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:30.30    2:33.88        
                  34.42     1:13.96 (39.54)     1:53.84 (39.88)     2:33.88 (40.04)
124 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.27    2:34.27        
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)     1:52.93 (40.39)     2:34.27 (41.34)
125 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.80    2:34.31        
                  33.55     1:11.63 (38.08)     1:51.45 (39.82)     2:34.31 (42.86)
126 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.56    2:34.33        
                  34.76     1:13.03 (38.27)     1:52.78 (39.75)     2:34.33 (41.55)
127 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.36    2:34.36        
                  34.27     1:13.08 (38.81)     1:53.42 (40.34)     2:34.36 (40.94)
128 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.88    2:34.49        
                  34.09     1:12.27 (38.18)     1:52.45 (40.18)     2:34.49 (42.04)
129 Grube, Sydney E           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:30.30    2:34.50        
                  33.68     1:12.27 (38.59)     1:53.11 (40.84)     2:34.50 (41.39)
130 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.81    2:34.60        
                  33.57     1:11.90 (38.33)     1:52.96 (41.06)     2:34.60 (41.64)
131 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.30    2:34.82        
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)     1:53.30 (41.10)     2:34.82 (41.52)
132 Atendido, Sydney R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:36.05    2:35.23        
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)     1:52.87 (41.25)     2:35.23 (42.36)
133 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.38    2:35.35        
                  34.13     1:12.92 (38.79)     1:53.31 (40.39)     2:35.35 (42.04)
134 Deng, Lisa                16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.32    2:35.93        
                  34.74     1:13.93 (39.19)     1:54.08 (40.15)     2:35.93 (41.85)
135 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:39.19    2:35.95        
                  33.87     1:12.37 (38.50)     1:53.51 (41.14)     2:35.95 (42.44)
136 Chan, Samantha            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.01    2:36.01        
                  34.68     1:13.23 (38.55)     1:53.99 (40.76)     2:36.01 (42.02)
137 Browne, Elizabeth C       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.34    2:36.27        
                  34.57     1:13.81 (39.24)     1:54.93 (41.12)     2:36.27 (41.34)
138 Howell, Margaret E        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:32.73    2:36.62        
                  35.21     1:14.47 (39.26)     1:55.18 (40.71)     2:36.62 (41.44)
139 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.75    2:41.00        
                  36.84     1:17.36 (40.52)     1:58.69 (41.33)     2:41.00 (42.31)
 -- Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:23.75         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.09  OPEN
                54.59  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV       55.44      54.33 JRN     20  
                  25.87       54.33 (28.46)                                        
  2 Bayer, Cassidy L    13 Nation's Capital-PV    55.17      54.46 JRN     17  
                  25.71       54.46 (28.75)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI    55.44      54.71         15.5
                  26.25       54.71 (28.46)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.15      54.71         15.5
                  25.27       54.71 (29.44)                                        
  5 Raab, Meaghan M     16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.56      54.93         14  
                  25.89       54.93 (29.04)                                        
  6 Grossman, Helen H   15 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.77      55.28         13  
                  25.68       55.28 (29.60)                                        
  7 Rommel, Dina J      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.70      55.46         12  
                  26.22       55.46 (29.24)                                        
  8 Briant, Hannah P    18 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.92      55.75         11  
                  25.87       55.75 (29.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harvey, Colby C     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    56.28      54.88          9  
                  25.35       54.88 (29.53)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Emily G     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.14      55.23          7  
                  25.66       55.23 (29.57)                                        
 11 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.06      55.47          6  
                  26.05       55.47 (29.42)                                        
 12 Leander, Christina  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.79      56.18          5  
                  26.37       56.18 (29.81)                                        
 13 Walz, Delaney R     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.67      56.28          4  
                  26.86       56.28 (29.42)                                        
 14 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.52      56.35          3  
                  26.61       56.35 (29.74)                                        
 15 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.52      56.47          2  
                  26.63       56.47 (29.84)                                        
 16 Crompton, Georgie   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.94      56.51          1  
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bailar, Schuyler H  16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.98      55.94        
                  26.13       55.94 (29.81)                                        
 18 Walsh, Tessa R      16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.27      56.80        
                  26.77       56.80 (30.03)                                        
 19 Clancy, Mary K      15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.34      57.02        
                  26.61       57.02 (30.41)                                        
 20 Polaha, Megan E     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.52      57.14        
                  26.49       57.14 (30.65)                                        
 21 Dukes, Carrie L     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.18      57.33        
                  26.75       57.33 (30.58)                                        
 22 Branaman, Mairyn G  16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.53      57.47        
                  26.78       57.47 (30.69)                                        
 23 Zhao, Amy Y         16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.49      57.60        
                  26.52       57.60 (31.08)                                        
 24 Brindisi, Alexandr  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.50      57.74        
                  27.22       57.74 (30.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.09  OPEN
                54.59  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.50      54.15 qJRN   
                  25.85       54.15 (28.30)                                        
  2 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV    53.70      55.17 q      
                  25.98       55.17 (29.19)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    55.24      55.44 q      
                  26.52       55.44 (28.92)                                        
  3 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.04      55.44 q      
                  25.78       55.44 (29.66)                                        
  5 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.81      55.56 q      
                  26.31       55.56 (29.25)                                        
  6 Rommel, Dina J            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.60      55.70 q      
                  26.57       55.70 (29.13)                                        
  7 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.43      55.77 q      
                  25.96       55.77 (29.81)                                        
  8 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.18      55.92 q      
                  26.21       55.92 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.01      56.06 q      
                  26.41       56.06 (29.65)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.74      56.14 q      
                  26.18       56.14 (29.96)                                        
 11 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.58      56.28 q      
                  26.49       56.28 (29.79)                                        
 11 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.72      56.28 q      
                  26.05       56.28 (30.23)                                        
 13 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.95      56.42 q      
                  26.63       56.42 (29.79)                                        
 14 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ     56.44      56.52 q      
                  26.64       56.52 (29.88)                                        
 14 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.30      56.52 q      
                  26.42       56.52 (30.10)                                        
 16 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.09      56.67 q      
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.67      56.79 q      
                  26.68       56.79 (30.11)                                        
 18 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.94      56.94 q      
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)                                        
 19 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.91      56.98 q      
                  26.67       56.98 (30.31)                                        
 20 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.59      57.09 q      
                  28.71       57.09 (28.38)                                        
 21 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    55.88      57.18 q      
                  26.73       57.18 (30.45)                                        
 22 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.68      57.27 q      
                  26.92       57.27 (30.35)                                        
 23 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.85      57.34 q      
                  27.75       57.34 (29.59)                                        
 24 Zhao, Amy Y               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.01      57.49 q      
                  26.55       57.49 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.63      57.50        
                  26.44       57.50 (31.06)                                        
 26 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.63      57.52        
                  26.98       57.52 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Branaman, Mairyn G        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.23      57.53        
                  26.97       57.53 (30.56)                                        
 28 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.16      57.61        
                  27.30       57.61 (30.31)                                        
 29 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    56.38      57.72        
                  27.05       57.72 (30.67)                                        
 30 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.83      57.74        
                  27.36       57.74 (30.38)                                        
 31 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.30      57.86        
                  27.32       57.86 (30.54)                                        
 32 Griggs, Danielle M        16 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    57.79      57.87        
                  27.10       57.87 (30.77)                                        
 33 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA             57.11      57.92        
                  27.16       57.92 (30.76)                                        
 34 Szekely, Allie E          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.56      57.95        
                  27.38       57.95 (30.57)                                        
 35 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.80      58.10        
                  26.94       58.10 (31.16)                                        
 36 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.55      58.14        
                  28.29       58.14 (29.85)                                        
 37 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.96      58.16        
                  27.24       58.16 (30.92)                                        
 37 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.95      58.16        
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)                                        
 39 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.02      58.19        
                  27.43       58.19 (30.76)                                        
 40 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.38      58.24        
                  27.71       58.24 (30.53)                                        
 40 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    57.24      58.24        
                  27.55       58.24 (30.69)                                        
 42 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.75      58.26        
                  27.62       58.26 (30.64)                                        
 43 Kligys, Sydney D          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.55      58.39        
                  27.15       58.39 (31.24)                                        
 44 Ford, Kathryn A           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.82      58.41        
                  27.55       58.41 (30.86)                                        
 45 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.78      58.47        
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)                                        
 46 Farnsworth, Anna R        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.82      58.49        
                  27.04       58.49 (31.45)                                        
 47 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.27      58.52        
                  26.86       58.52 (31.66)                                        
 48 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.43      58.53        
                  27.44       58.53 (31.09)                                        
 49 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.98      58.56        
                  27.59       58.56 (30.97)                                        
 49 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    58.91      58.56        
                  27.38       58.56 (31.18)                                        
 51 Bernstein, Arianna S      18 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.97      58.60        
                  27.12       58.60 (31.48)                                        
 52 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.01      58.64        
                  27.41       58.64 (31.23)                                        
 53 Epstein, Aleza D          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.35      58.65        
                  26.87       58.65 (31.78)                                        
 54 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.05      58.73        
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)                                        
 55 Buchanan, Kaley R         14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.23      58.74        
                  27.80       58.74 (30.94)                                        
 56 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR             57.17      58.75        
                  27.73       58.75 (31.02)                                        
 57 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.64      58.77        
                  27.23       58.77 (31.54)                                        
 57 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.32      58.77        
                  27.66       58.77 (31.11)                                        
 59 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.07      58.80        
                  27.68       58.80 (31.12)                                        
 60 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.22      58.81        
                  27.23       58.81 (31.58)                                        
 61 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.80      58.86        
                  27.84       58.86 (31.02)                                        
 62 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.88      58.88        
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)                                        
 63 Ruffing, Alyssa C         17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.31      58.90        
                  27.37       58.90 (31.53)                                        
 64 Kolb, Karina A            15 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.10      58.93        
                  27.48       58.93 (31.45)                                        
 65 Lloyd, Allison C          18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.52      58.94        
                  27.52       58.94 (31.42)                                        
 65 Jampo, Darrah J           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.27      58.94        
                  27.70       58.94 (31.24)                                        
 67 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.52      58.99        
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)                                        
 68 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.63      59.00        
                  27.67       59.00 (31.33)                                        
 69 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.30      59.05        
                  27.21       59.05 (31.84)                                        
 70 Dumez, Rachel N           18 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.48      59.11        
                  27.95       59.11 (31.16)                                        
 71 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.70      59.17        
                  27.91       59.17 (31.26)                                        
 71 Stover, Lauren E          15 South Eastern Vi-VA    58.84      59.17        
                  27.53       59.17 (31.64)                                        
 73 Bertini, Rachael N        16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.15      59.18        
                  27.69       59.18 (31.49)                                        
 74 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.36      59.19        
                  27.71       59.19 (31.48)                                        
 75 Dillione, Tomlyn E        17 Eastern Express-NJ     58.08      59.22        
                  27.50       59.22 (31.72)                                        
 76 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.42      59.23        
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)                                        
 77 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.41      59.25        
                  27.79       59.25 (31.46)                                        
 78 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT           57.13      59.26        
                  27.60       59.26 (31.66)                                        
 79 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.46      59.30        
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)                                        
 80 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.95      59.31        
                  27.35       59.31 (31.96)                                        
 81 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.63      59.33        
                  27.90       59.33 (31.43)                                        
 82 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.49      59.34        
                  27.87       59.34 (31.47)                                        
 82 Weiss, Brittany M         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.46      59.34        
                  27.47       59.34 (31.87)                                        
 82 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.01      59.34        
                  27.65       59.34 (31.69)                                        
 85 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     58.99      59.39        
                  27.83       59.39 (31.56)                                        
 85 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA     59.57      59.39        
                  28.05       59.39 (31.34)                                        
 87 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.25      59.40        
                  28.19       59.40 (31.21)                                        
 88 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.25      59.43        
                  27.88       59.43 (31.55)                                        
 89 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.80      59.44        
                  27.83       59.44 (31.61)                                        
 90 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.60      59.45        
                  28.17       59.45 (31.28)                                        
 91 Jeter, Sierra H           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.96      59.46        
                  27.80       59.46 (31.66)                                        
 92 Bivens, Hailey E          17 Virginia Gators-VA     59.46      59.47        
                  27.82       59.47 (31.65)                                        
 93 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.72      59.49        
                  27.67       59.49 (31.82)                                        
 94 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.07      59.52        
                  27.89       59.52 (31.63)                                        
 95 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     59.59      59.53        
                  27.37       59.53 (32.16)                                        
 96 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.66      59.54        
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
 97 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE            59.39      59.55        
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)                                        
 98 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.82      59.58        
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)                                        
 99 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.79      59.59        
                  27.97       59.59 (31.62)                                        
100 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.56      59.60        
                  28.16       59.60 (31.44)                                        
101 Yan, Jeanette M           16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.78      59.63        
                  27.82       59.63 (31.81)                                        
102 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    59.63      59.64        
                  28.09       59.64 (31.55)                                        
103 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.01      59.71        
                  27.91       59.71 (31.80)                                        
104 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.69      59.76        
                  27.56       59.76 (32.20)                                        
105 Hubert, Melissa L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA    59.10      59.78        
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)                                        
106 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.12      59.79        
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
106 Scott, Madison L          16 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.66      59.79        
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)                                        
108 Anderson, Molly E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.22      59.85        
                  27.71       59.85 (32.14)                                        
108 Breazeale, Gabrielle      15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.12      59.85        
                  28.00       59.85 (31.85)                                        
108 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.11      59.85        
                  28.23       59.85 (31.62)                                        
111 West, Casey E             17 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.55      59.86        
                  27.69       59.86 (32.17)                                        
111 Wolf, Malia O             13 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.23      59.86        
                  27.77       59.86 (32.09)                                        
113 Bartholomae, Sarah R      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.14      59.93        
                  27.73       59.93 (32.20)                                        
114 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      57.92      59.97        
                  27.95       59.97 (32.02)                                        
115 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.57      59.98        
                  27.74       59.98 (32.24)                                        
115 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.35      59.98        
                  27.77       59.98 (32.21)                                        
117 Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.47      59.99        
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)                                        
118 Greguric, Hannah N        15 Peters Township-AM     59.62    1:00.02        
                  28.01     1:00.02 (32.01)                                        
119 Lee, Carrie R             15 Snow Swimming-PV       57.63    1:00.04        
                  27.18     1:00.04 (32.86)                                        
120 Raber, Shelby E           11 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.59    1:00.05        
                  28.89     1:00.05 (31.16)                                        
121 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.02    1:00.08        
                  28.49     1:00.08 (31.59)                                        
121 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.95    1:00.08        
                  28.15     1:00.08 (31.93)                                        
123 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.46    1:00.11        
                  27.90     1:00.11 (32.21)                                        
123 Scanlan, Elise K          14 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:01.40    1:00.11        
                  27.63     1:00.11 (32.48)                                        
125 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.74    1:00.13        
                  28.17     1:00.13 (31.96)                                        
126 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.37    1:00.14        
                  28.22     1:00.14 (31.92)                                        
127 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           58.67    1:00.16        
                  27.95     1:00.16 (32.21)                                        
128 Didawick, Amanda R        17 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.57    1:00.18        
                  27.52     1:00.18 (32.66)                                        
129 Mucci, Anna N             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.49    1:00.22        
                  28.28     1:00.22 (31.94)                                        
130 Munera, Widad Y           22 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.58    1:00.23        
                  27.93     1:00.23 (32.30)                                        
131 Mavrova, Gloriya D        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.12    1:00.24        
                  28.18     1:00.24 (32.06)                                        
132 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.41    1:00.25        
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
133 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.40    1:00.32        
                  28.08     1:00.32 (32.24)                                        
134 Adkins, Claire M          18 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.64    1:00.34        
                  27.62     1:00.34 (32.72)                                        
135 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:00.40        
                  28.22     1:00.40 (32.18)                                        
135 Lingle, Mackenzie D       17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:00.38    1:00.40        
                  27.84     1:00.40 (32.56)                                        
137 Hammond, Katie M          14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.02    1:00.42        
                  28.44     1:00.42 (31.98)                                        
138 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.91    1:00.46        
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)                                        
139 Chain, Alyssa K           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:07.47L   1:00.47        
                  28.22     1:00.47 (32.25)                                        
139 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.57    1:00.47        
                  28.53     1:00.47 (31.94)                                        
139 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV    59.95    1:00.47        
                  28.28     1:00.47 (32.19)                                        
142 Birdy, Morgan E           14 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.88    1:00.49        
                  28.08     1:00.49 (32.41)                                        
143 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.35    1:00.52        
                  28.66     1:00.52 (31.86)                                        
144 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.00    1:00.55        
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)                                        
144 Miller, Katharine M       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.92    1:00.55        
                  28.42     1:00.55 (32.13)                                        
146 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.11    1:00.57        
                  28.23     1:00.57 (32.34)                                        
147 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.10    1:00.59        
                  28.34     1:00.59 (32.25)                                        
148 Parsons, Abigail M        14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.34    1:00.60        
                  27.64     1:00.60 (32.96)                                        
149 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.87    1:00.63        
                  27.87     1:00.63 (32.76)                                        
149 Wei, Andrea               12 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.77    1:00.63        
                  28.09     1:00.63 (32.54)                                        
151 Richter, Audrey L         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.22    1:00.69        
                  27.74     1:00.69 (32.95)                                        
151 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.58    1:00.69        
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)                                        
153 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    59.67    1:00.70        
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)                                        
154 King, Sophia M            16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.02    1:00.71        
                  28.06     1:00.71 (32.65)                                        
155 Lawhorn, Kendall D        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.90    1:00.79        
                  28.78     1:00.79 (32.01)                                        
156 Hensley, Lauren A         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.66    1:00.80        
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)                                        
156 Arthur, Brenda J          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.79    1:00.80        
                  27.64     1:00.80 (33.16)                                        
158 Hemmer, Zoe K             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.24    1:00.81        
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)                                        
159 Priest, Katherine M       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.56    1:00.91        
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)                                        
160 Crawford, Claire L        15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.84    1:00.93        
                  28.39     1:00.93 (32.54)                                        
161 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.24    1:00.95        
                  28.26     1:00.95 (32.69)                                        
162 Freeman, Tara B           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.05    1:00.97        
                  28.23     1:00.97 (32.74)                                        
163 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.88    1:00.98        
                  27.83     1:00.98 (33.15)                                        
164 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.33    1:01.01        
                  28.30     1:01.01 (32.71)                                        
165 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.68    1:01.02        
                  28.23     1:01.02 (32.79)                                        
166 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.07    1:01.06        
                  28.34     1:01.06 (32.72)                                        
167 Dibiase, Alexandra P      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.25    1:01.12        
                  28.22     1:01.12 (32.90)                                        
168 Grassi, Micaela S         14 Una York-PV            59.42    1:01.19        
                  29.98     1:01.19 (31.21)                                        
169 Fergus, Danielle M        16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.67    1:01.21        
                  28.81     1:01.21 (32.40)                                        
169 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.65    1:01.21        
                  28.28     1:01.21 (32.93)                                        
171 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.57    1:01.24        
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)                                        
172 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.71    1:01.25        
                  28.42     1:01.25 (32.83)                                        
173 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.45    1:01.27        
                  28.56     1:01.27 (32.71)                                        
174 Dahlin, Katie L           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.84    1:01.36        
                  28.77     1:01.36 (32.59)                                        
175 Harrington, Morgan        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.70    1:01.37        
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)                                        
176 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.98    1:01.41        
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)                                        
177 St. Martin, Brooke T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.62    1:01.54        
                  28.07     1:01.54 (33.47)                                        
178 Palmer, Ariana K          17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:01.16    1:01.61        
                  28.42     1:01.61 (33.19)                                        
178 Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:00.44    1:01.61        
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)                                        
178 Cavano, Julianna L        17 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.86    1:01.61        
                  28.59     1:01.61 (33.02)                                        
181 Sweet, Lauren A           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.78    1:01.63        
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)                                        
182 Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.10    1:01.67        
                  28.85     1:01.67 (32.82)                                        
183 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.67    1:01.68        
                  28.62     1:01.68 (33.06)                                        
184 Bartrug, Madeline R       16 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:00.64    1:01.71        
                  28.65     1:01.71 (33.06)                                        
185 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.46    1:01.74        
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)                                        
186 Manning, Eliza K          14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:00.04    1:01.75        
                  28.30     1:01.75 (33.45)                                        
187 Athey, Katie L            13 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.60    1:01.88        
                  28.87     1:01.88 (33.01)                                        
188 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.94    1:01.90        
                  28.84     1:01.90 (33.06)                                        
189 Warren, Anne E            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:02.32    1:01.92        
                  28.91     1:01.92 (33.01)                                        
190 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.85    1:01.97        
                  28.73     1:01.97 (33.24)                                        
191 Drury, Shannon            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.76    1:01.99        
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)                                        
192 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.79    1:02.01        
                  28.87     1:02.01 (33.14)                                        
193 Miller, Jessica R         14 Aquabears-CT         1:04.17    1:02.04        
                  29.66     1:02.04 (32.38)                                        
194 Kannan, Hannah H          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.81    1:02.33        
                  28.60     1:02.33 (33.73)                                        
195 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.05    1:02.36        
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                        
196 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.26    1:02.47        
                  29.32     1:02.47 (33.15)                                        
197 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:02.04    1:02.62        
                  29.37     1:02.62 (33.25)                                        
198 Edwards, Kathleen M       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.91    1:02.66        
                  29.01     1:02.66 (33.65)                                        
199 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:02.67    1:02.67        
                  29.59     1:02.67 (33.08)                                        
200 Elcott, Ina M             14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.06    1:02.88        
                  30.07     1:02.88 (32.81)                                        
201 Hubert, Courteney E       16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:02.54    1:02.90        
                  29.45     1:02.90 (33.45)                                        
202 Thompson, Lydia E         13 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:02.33    1:02.97        
                  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)                                        
202 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.39    1:02.97        
                  29.19     1:02.97 (33.78)                                        
204 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.54    1:03.23        
                  29.06     1:03.23 (34.17)                                        
205 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:03.35    1:03.50        
                  29.09     1:03.50 (34.41)                                        
206 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.54    1:03.82        
                  29.81     1:03.82 (34.01)                                        
207 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.24    1:03.86        
                  29.92     1:03.86 (33.94)                                        
208 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.38    1:03.88        
                  29.69     1:03.88 (34.19)                                        
209 Homans, Hannah M          16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:02.30    1:03.95        
                  28.73     1:03.95 (35.22)                                        
210 Ship, Hannah M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.98    1:04.66        
                  29.86     1:04.66 (34.80)                                        
211 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.37    1:04.77        
                  30.39     1:04.77 (34.38)                                        
212 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.12    1:05.06        
                  30.23     1:05.06 (34.83)                                        
213 Pardo, Katherine L        17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.03    1:05.44        
                  29.41     1:05.44 (36.03)                                        
214 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:04.94    1:12.70        
                  30.81     1:12.70 (41.89)                                        
 -- Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.68         DQ        
 -- Haufler, Kristin M        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.97         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA-MD                     
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:00.19  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sowinski, Katelyn   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.38    1:58.47#OPEN    20  
                  27.42       57.34 (29.92)     1:27.61 (30.27)     1:58.47 (30.86)
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.13    1:59.17 OPEN    17  
                  27.49       58.03 (30.54)     1:28.19 (30.16)     1:59.17 (30.98)
  3 Bayer, Cassidy L    13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.90    1:59.23 OPEN    16  
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)     1:28.10 (31.14)     1:59.23 (31.13)
  4 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.50    2:01.39         15  
                  26.90       57.66 (30.76)     1:29.40 (31.74)     2:01.39 (31.99)
  5 Murslack, Kristen   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:03.08    2:02.43         14  
                  28.46       59.13 (30.67)     1:30.98 (31.85)     2:02.43 (31.45)
  6 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.30    2:02.46         13  
                  28.07       58.83 (30.76)     1:30.38 (31.55)     2:02.46 (32.08)
  7 Walz, Delaney R     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:03.85    2:02.76         12  
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)     1:30.73 (31.67)     2:02.76 (32.03)
  8 Lajoie, Juliette R  17 Aquabears-CT         2:03.35    2:03.29         11  
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)     1:31.20 (32.23)     2:03.29 (32.09)
B - Final
  9 Raab, Meaghan M     16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.86    2:04.26          9  
                  27.82       59.40 (31.58)     1:31.92 (32.52)     2:04.26 (32.34)
 10 Warren, Frances V   19 Una Lie-MR           2:04.01    2:04.29          7  
                  28.07       59.67 (31.60)     1:31.97 (32.30)     2:04.29 (32.32)
 11 Polaha, Megan E     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.52    2:04.35          6  
                  28.11       59.78 (31.67)     1:31.68 (31.90)     2:04.35 (32.67)
 12 Palu-Benson, Saoir  16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:04.94    2:04.49          5  
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)     1:31.63 (32.26)     2:04.49 (32.86)
 13 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:04.02    2:04.68          4  
                  28.04       59.16 (31.12)     1:31.42 (32.26)     2:04.68 (33.26)
 14 McDonnell, Amber T  18 Una Lac-MA           2:05.82    2:05.32          3  
                  28.06       59.62 (31.56)     1:32.32 (32.70)     2:05.32 (33.00)
 15 Grossman, Helen H   15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:05.84    2:06.33          2  
                  27.80     1:00.47 (32.67)     1:32.82 (32.35)     2:06.33 (33.51)
 16 Clancy, Mary K      15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.70    2:07.91          1  
                  28.09     1:00.27 (32.18)     1:33.64 (33.37)     2:07.91 (34.27)
C - Final
 17 Friese, Brittany M  18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.99    2:04.61        
                  28.17       59.45 (31.28)     1:31.93 (32.48)     2:04.61 (32.68)
 18 Nothnagle, Sophie   17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:06.04    2:06.16        
                  28.54     1:00.56 (32.02)     1:33.35 (32.79)     2:06.16 (32.81)
 19 Painter, Kathryn M  16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:07.82    2:06.60        
                  28.81     1:01.49 (32.68)     1:34.20 (32.71)     2:06.60 (32.40)
 20 Fife, Erin          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.32    2:07.02        
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:33.69 (33.14)     2:07.02 (33.33)
 21 Beall, Kiley E      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:06.84    2:07.74        
                  28.54     1:00.99 (32.45)     1:34.24 (33.25)     2:07.74 (33.50)
 22 Andrews, Emily L    16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.14    2:07.80        
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.89 (32.57)     2:07.80 (33.91)
 23 McElrath, Isabella  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.30    2:08.15        
                  28.94     1:01.57 (32.63)     1:35.37 (33.80)     2:08.15 (32.78)
 24 Pierce, Megan L     17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.86    2:08.50        
                  28.36     1:01.32 (32.96)     1:34.79 (33.47)     2:08.50 (33.71)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA-MD                     
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:00.19  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.89    2:01.13 q      
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:29.62 (31.48)     2:01.13 (31.51)
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn E       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.79    2:01.38 q      
                  27.16       57.80 (30.64)     1:29.31 (31.51)     2:01.38 (32.07)
  3 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.03    2:01.90 q      
                  26.64       57.47 (30.83)     1:29.80 (32.33)     2:01.90 (32.10)
  4 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.77    2:02.30 q      
                  28.44       59.51 (31.07)     1:30.63 (31.12)     2:02.30 (31.67)
  5 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.97    2:02.50 q      
                  27.06       57.91 (30.85)     1:29.89 (31.98)     2:02.50 (32.61)
  6 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.19    2:03.08 q      
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.70 (31.76)     2:03.08 (32.38)
  7 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:00.03    2:03.35 q      
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:31.18 (32.18)     2:03.35 (32.17)
  8 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:02.94    2:03.85 q      
                  28.34       59.34 (31.00)     1:31.38 (32.04)     2:03.85 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.93    2:03.86 q      
                  28.03       59.01 (30.98)     1:30.53 (31.52)     2:03.86 (33.33)
 10 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:02.19    2:04.01 q      
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)     1:31.29 (31.87)     2:04.01 (32.72)
 11 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.54    2:04.02 q      
                  27.41       58.38 (30.97)     1:30.85 (32.47)     2:04.02 (33.17)
 12 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:05.41    2:04.94 q      
                  27.96       59.09 (31.13)     1:31.47 (32.38)     2:04.94 (33.47)
 13 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.61    2:05.52 q      
                  28.32       59.95 (31.63)     1:32.66 (32.71)     2:05.52 (32.86)
 14 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.13    2:05.70 q      
                  28.37     1:00.25 (31.88)     1:32.51 (32.26)     2:05.70 (33.19)
 15 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:07.73    2:05.82 q      
                  27.85       58.83 (30.98)     1:32.42 (33.59)     2:05.82 (33.40)
 16 Grossman, Helen H         15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.33    2:05.84 q      
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:32.04 (32.78)     2:05.84 (33.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:02.25    2:05.99 q      
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)     1:31.88 (32.25)     2:05.99 (34.11)
 18 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:09.03    2:06.04 q      
                  28.00       59.42 (31.42)     1:32.24 (32.82)     2:06.04 (33.80)
 19 Fife, Erin                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.52    2:06.32 q      
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:33.36 (33.09)     2:06.32 (32.96)
 20 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:06.55    2:06.84 q      
                  28.75     1:00.31 (31.56)     1:32.83 (32.52)     2:06.84 (34.01)
 21 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:06.86    2:07.48 q      
                  28.69     1:00.97 (32.28)     1:33.90 (32.93)     2:07.48 (33.58)
 22 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:13.25    2:07.82 q      
                  28.94     1:01.26 (32.32)     1:34.50 (33.24)     2:07.82 (33.32)
 23 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.92    2:07.86 q      
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)     1:34.02 (33.48)     2:07.86 (33.84)
 24 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.88    2:08.14 q      
                  29.51     1:01.98 (32.47)     1:34.59 (32.61)     2:08.14 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.55    2:08.30        
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)     1:34.34 (33.60)     2:08.30 (33.96)
 26 Maggi, Sage M             16 Aquabears-CT         2:05.64    2:08.37        
                  28.18     1:00.14 (31.96)     1:33.79 (33.65)     2:08.37 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.58    2:08.64        
                  29.07     1:01.18 (32.11)     1:34.58 (33.40)     2:08.64 (34.06)
 28 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.97    2:08.67        
                  28.40     1:00.67 (32.27)     1:34.30 (33.63)     2:08.67 (34.37)
 29 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.61    2:08.74        
                  28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.87)     2:08.74 (34.41)
 30 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.96    2:08.83        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:35.05 (33.27)     2:08.83 (33.78)
 31 Feyrer, Mina S            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.79    2:08.99        
                  29.81     1:03.04 (33.23)     1:36.51 (33.47)     2:08.99 (32.48)
 32 Groton, Teresa E          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:13.08    2:09.14        
                  28.93     1:01.80 (32.87)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:09.14 (33.67)
 33 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.57    2:09.15        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)     1:35.01 (33.69)     2:09.15 (34.14)
 34 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.11    2:09.17        
                  27.81     1:00.46 (32.65)     1:34.34 (33.88)     2:09.17 (34.83)
 35 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:06.77    2:09.26        
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)     1:35.42 (33.55)     2:09.26 (33.84)
 36 Walker, Peyton G          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:13.22    2:09.70        
                  28.70     1:01.47 (32.77)     1:35.19 (33.72)     2:09.70 (34.51)
 37 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:09.74    2:09.80        
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)     1:35.52 (33.55)     2:09.80 (34.28)
 38 Cowan, Megan E            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.39    2:09.94        
                  29.18     1:01.73 (32.55)     1:35.44 (33.71)     2:09.94 (34.50)
 39 Chabbott, Amanda H        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.67    2:10.07        
                  29.09     1:01.61 (32.52)     1:35.77 (34.16)     2:10.07 (34.30)
 40 Anderson, Molly E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.12    2:10.40        
                  28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:35.36 (34.49)     2:10.40 (35.04)
 41 Williams, Rachel M        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.41    2:10.47        
                  28.54     1:01.19 (32.65)     1:35.03 (33.84)     2:10.47 (35.44)
 42 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:06.91    2:10.48        
                  30.08     1:03.53 (33.45)     1:37.27 (33.74)     2:10.48 (33.21)
 43 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:20.31    2:10.50        
                  28.66     1:01.43 (32.77)     1:35.49 (34.06)     2:10.50 (35.01)
 44 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.85    2:10.55        
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)     1:35.77 (34.54)     2:10.55 (34.78)
 45 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:05.82    2:10.60        
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)     1:35.92 (34.35)     2:10.60 (34.68)
 46 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.38    2:10.62        
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)     1:36.03 (34.13)     2:10.62 (34.59)
 47 Benkert, Emma C           14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.61    2:10.79        
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:35.77 (34.63)     2:10.79 (35.02)
 48 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          2:13.32    2:10.83        
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)     1:35.92 (34.28)     2:10.83 (34.91)
 49 Santore, Lee Ann          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.06    2:11.00        
                  29.27     1:02.62 (33.35)     1:37.14 (34.52)     2:11.00 (33.86)
 50 Scott, Madison L          16 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:12.71    2:11.03        
                  29.12     1:02.12 (33.00)     1:37.38 (35.26)     2:11.03 (33.65)
 51 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.90    2:11.07        
                  29.52     1:02.20 (32.68)     1:35.72 (33.52)     2:11.07 (35.35)
 52 Noga, Madison C           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.18    2:11.24        
                  29.04     1:02.13 (33.09)     1:36.89 (34.76)     2:11.24 (34.35)
 52 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.25    2:11.24        
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:36.80 (34.03)     2:11.24 (34.44)
 54 Stewart, Alexa C          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.68    2:11.31        
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:35.00 (34.15)     2:11.31 (36.31)
 55 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.97    2:11.49        
                  29.28     1:02.63 (33.35)     1:36.44 (33.81)     2:11.49 (35.05)
 56 Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.62    2:11.55        
                  28.57     1:01.09 (32.52)     1:35.61 (34.52)     2:11.55 (35.94)
 57 Feng, Jessica Y           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:11.51    2:11.69        
                  29.05     1:02.16 (33.11)     1:36.58 (34.42)     2:11.69 (35.11)
 58 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:18.29    2:11.93        
                  29.72     1:02.91 (33.19)     1:36.68 (33.77)     2:11.93 (35.25)
 59 Beasley, Sia T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.02    2:12.07        
                  28.93     1:01.71 (32.78)     1:35.59 (33.88)     2:12.07 (36.48)
 60 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.42    2:12.10        
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)     1:36.29 (34.51)     2:12.10 (35.81)
 60 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.91    2:12.10        
                  29.39     1:02.07 (32.68)     1:36.60 (34.53)     2:12.10 (35.50)
 62 Murslack, Allison J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.56    2:12.13        
                  29.72     1:02.84 (33.12)     1:37.19 (34.35)     2:12.13 (34.94)
 63 Warren, Anne E            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:11.34    2:12.17        
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)     1:37.04 (34.36)     2:12.17 (35.13)
 63 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.49    2:12.17        
                  28.94     1:02.16 (33.22)     1:36.78 (34.62)     2:12.17 (35.39)
 65 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.50    2:12.31        
                  28.42     1:01.65 (33.23)     1:36.52 (34.87)     2:12.31 (35.79)
 66 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:08.59    2:12.59        
                  28.65     1:01.41 (32.76)     1:36.35 (34.94)     2:12.59 (36.24)
 67 Hemmer, Zoe K             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.75    2:12.64        
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)     1:36.99 (34.65)     2:12.64 (35.65)
 68 Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:27.56L   2:12.71        
                  29.51     1:02.64 (33.13)     1:37.24 (34.60)     2:12.71 (35.47)
 68 Tang, Melinda             13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.69    2:12.71        
                  29.83     1:02.84 (33.01)     1:36.61 (33.77)     2:12.71 (36.10)
 70 Hubert, Melissa L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:07.53    2:12.90        
                  29.46     1:03.02 (33.56)     1:37.11 (34.09)     2:12.90 (35.79)
 70 Athey, Katie L            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.91    2:12.90        
                  28.51     1:01.15 (32.64)     1:36.24 (35.09)     2:12.90 (36.66)
 72 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.05    2:13.05        
                  28.49     1:01.38 (32.89)   2:13.05 (1:11.67)                    
 73 Li, Jessica               13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.00    2:13.06        
                  29.23     1:01.94 (32.71)     1:36.50 (34.56)     2:13.06 (36.56)
 74 Showers, Rachel M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.60    2:13.13        
                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)     1:37.06 (35.15)     2:13.13 (36.07)
 74 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.30    2:13.13        
                  29.29     1:02.34 (33.05)     1:36.86 (34.52)     2:13.13 (36.27)
 76 Smith, Megan E            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.37    2:13.17        
                  28.69     1:02.20 (33.51)     1:37.09 (34.89)     2:13.17 (36.08)
 77 Thayer, Anne M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.94    2:13.26        
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)     1:37.37 (34.87)     2:13.26 (35.89)
 78 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.89    2:13.55        
                  30.66     1:04.13 (33.47)     1:38.48 (34.35)     2:13.55 (35.07)
 79 Rider, Rachel E           17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:15.43    2:13.58        
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:36.06 (34.19)     2:13.58 (37.52)
 80 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.76    2:13.59        
                  29.45     1:02.53 (33.08)     1:37.23 (34.70)     2:13.59 (36.36)
 81 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:13.15    2:13.82        
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:36.78 (35.90)     2:13.82 (37.04)
 82 Cochran, Jessica R        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:19.13    2:13.90        
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)     1:38.25 (34.88)     2:13.90 (35.65)
 83 Nassetta, Kirby M         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.27    2:13.95        
                  28.52     1:01.58 (33.06)     1:36.78 (35.20)     2:13.95 (37.17)
 84 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:08.13    2:14.02        
                  28.32     1:01.42 (33.10)     1:36.91 (35.49)     2:14.02 (37.11)
 85 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.97    2:14.11        
                  29.01     1:03.33 (34.32)     1:38.18 (34.85)     2:14.11 (35.93)
 85 Dibiase, Alexandra P      16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.40    2:14.11        
                  29.91     1:03.62 (33.71)     1:38.69 (35.07)     2:14.11 (35.42)
 87 Kline, Abigail I          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.72    2:14.13        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)     1:38.18 (35.86)     2:14.13 (35.95)
 88 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.73    2:14.20        
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:38.64 (34.91)     2:14.20 (35.56)
 89 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.60    2:14.21        
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)     1:39.04 (36.45)     2:14.21 (35.17)
 90 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:20.09    2:14.31        
                  30.98     1:05.63 (34.65)     1:39.95 (34.32)     2:14.31 (34.36)
 91 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:13.42    2:14.40        
                  29.05     1:01.97 (32.92)     1:37.86 (35.89)     2:14.40 (36.54)
 92 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.14    2:14.52        
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:40.47 (33.88)     2:14.52 (34.05)
 93 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.52    2:14.54        
                  29.36     1:01.96 (32.60)     1:36.60 (34.64)     2:14.54 (37.94)
 94 Filippelli, Caroline N    17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.30    2:14.65        
                  29.04     1:03.16 (34.12)     1:38.91 (35.75)     2:14.65 (35.74)
 95 Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.22    2:14.86        
                  28.28     1:01.87 (33.59)   2:14.86 (1:12.99)                    
 96 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.17    2:14.87        
                  28.89     1:02.42 (33.53)     1:37.99 (35.57)     2:14.87 (36.88)
 97 Han, Sherril S            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.52    2:14.91        
                  29.65     1:04.49 (34.84)     1:39.43 (34.94)     2:14.91 (35.48)
 98 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   2:13.16    2:15.00        
                  30.43     1:04.20 (33.77)     1:38.94 (34.74)     2:15.00 (36.06)
 99 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.25    2:15.03        
                  30.71     1:04.16 (33.45)     1:38.56 (34.40)     2:15.03 (36.47)
100 Crawford, Claire L        15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.49    2:15.08        
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:38.57 (35.33)     2:15.08 (36.51)
101 Harrington, Morgan        15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.17    2:15.24        
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)     1:37.80 (35.75)     2:15.24 (37.44)
102 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.66    2:15.29        
                  28.93     1:02.68 (33.75)     1:37.88 (35.20)     2:15.29 (37.41)
103 Kylliainen, Kata J        15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.25    2:15.31        
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)     1:38.72 (35.50)     2:15.31 (36.59)
104 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         2:16.52    2:15.50        
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)     1:38.28 (36.14)     2:15.50 (37.22)
105 Wolf, Malia O             13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:14.85    2:15.86        
                  29.39     1:03.90 (34.51)     1:39.72 (35.82)     2:15.86 (36.14)
106 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:13.46    2:15.92        
                  28.61     1:02.12 (33.51)     1:38.39 (36.27)     2:15.92 (37.53)
107 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.96    2:16.40        
                  29.78     1:03.50 (33.72)     1:38.30 (34.80)     2:16.40 (38.10)
108 Mucci, Anna N             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.11    2:16.59        
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)     1:39.42 (36.01)     2:16.59 (37.17)
109 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.19    2:16.76        
                  29.60     1:03.82 (34.22)     1:40.02 (36.20)     2:16.76 (36.74)
110 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:12.64    2:16.88        
                  29.89     1:03.27 (33.38)     1:38.87 (35.60)     2:16.88 (38.01)
111 Bhanji, Ameera            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.56    2:17.08        
                  30.86     1:04.34 (33.48)     1:39.43 (35.09)     2:17.08 (37.65)
112 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.25    2:17.11        
                  29.89     1:03.98 (34.09)     1:39.40 (35.42)     2:17.11 (37.71)
113 Chain, Alyssa K           14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:13.70    2:17.12        
                  29.53     1:03.79 (34.26)     1:41.19 (37.40)     2:17.12 (35.93)
114 Miller, Jessica R         14 Aquabears-CT         2:13.34    2:17.13        
                  30.88     1:05.25 (34.37)     1:40.94 (35.69)     2:17.13 (36.19)
115 Abeles, Elisabeth B       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.27    2:17.33        
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)     1:40.43 (36.03)     2:17.33 (36.90)
116 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.03    2:17.39        
                  29.93     1:03.21 (33.28)     1:38.98 (35.77)     2:17.39 (38.41)
117 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.41    2:17.88        
                  28.96     1:02.66 (33.70)     1:39.58 (36.92)     2:17.88 (38.30)
118 Wei, Andrea               12 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.66    2:19.78        
                  30.35     1:04.84 (34.49)     1:41.70 (36.86)     2:19.78 (38.08)
119 Rogers, Philippa J        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.63    2:20.14        
                  31.70     1:06.49 (34.79)     1:42.87 (36.38)     2:20.14 (37.27)
120 Kaplan, Mara D            14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.00    2:21.27        
                  30.78     1:05.74 (34.96)     1:42.56 (36.82)     2:21.27 (38.71)
121 King, Sophia M            16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:16.89    2:22.84        
                  30.12     1:05.27 (35.15)     1:43.83 (38.56)     2:22.84 (39.01)
122 Johns, Jenna M            13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.17    2:26.77        
                  30.60     1:06.42 (35.82)     1:45.80 (39.38)     2:26.77 (40.97)
 -- Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.91L        DQ        
 -- Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.28         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.64         DQ        
 -- Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.25         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:01.19  OPEN
                2:01.79  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M     16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.34    2:01.18 OPEN    20  
                  26.32       57.12 (30.80)     1:32.89 (35.77)     2:01.18 (28.29)
  2 Cameron, Emily M    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.09    2:01.46 JRN     17  
                  26.45       57.87 (31.42)     1:32.77 (34.90)     2:01.46 (28.69)
  3 Gwennap, Lea B      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.34    2:04.07         16  
                  27.22       58.66 (31.44)     1:35.66 (37.00)     2:04.07 (28.41)
  4 Callahan, Colleen   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:05.33    2:04.78         15  
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)     1:34.77 (35.23)     2:04.78 (30.01)
  5 Enoch, Geordie A    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.47    2:05.99         14  
                  27.48       58.74 (31.26)     1:36.48 (37.74)     2:05.99 (29.51)
  6 Murslack, Kristen   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.33    2:06.06         13  
                  27.04     1:00.50 (33.46)     1:36.73 (36.23)     2:06.06 (29.33)
  7 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.08    2:07.91         12  
                  27.84       59.81 (31.97)     1:38.70 (38.89)     2:07.91 (29.21)
  8 Gruber, Margaret A  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.69    2:12.63         11  
                  27.55     1:00.28 (32.73)     1:41.75 (41.47)     2:12.63 (30.88)
B - Final
  9 Lajoie, Juliette R  17 Aquabears-CT         2:08.30    2:04.47          9  
                  27.50       58.34 (30.84)     1:36.08 (37.74)     2:04.47 (28.39)
 10 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.70    2:04.57          7  
                  26.42       58.04 (31.62)     1:35.45 (37.41)     2:04.57 (29.12)
 11 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:06.19    2:06.87          6  
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)     1:36.41 (36.45)     2:06.87 (30.46)
 12 McHugh, Allyson J   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.69    2:07.18          5  
                  28.55     1:00.48 (31.93)     1:37.64 (37.16)     2:07.18 (29.54)
 13 Lane, Annie M       16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.97    2:07.92          4  
                  28.30     1:01.07 (32.77)     1:38.64 (37.57)     2:07.92 (29.28)
 14 Bailar, Schuyler H  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.71    2:08.18          3  
                  26.82     1:00.08 (33.26)     1:36.78 (36.70)     2:08.18 (31.40)
 15 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.27    2:08.95          2  
                  27.75     1:00.23 (32.48)     1:38.92 (38.69)     2:08.95 (30.03)
 16 Lawson, Casey J     15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.45    2:10.55          1  
                  28.11       59.97 (31.86)     1:40.13 (40.16)     2:10.55 (30.42)
C - Final
 17 McDonnell, Amber T  18 Una Lac-MA           2:08.70    2:07.35        
                  27.46       59.09 (31.63)     1:37.18 (38.09)     2:07.35 (30.17)
 18 Moskalow, Marissa   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.81    2:08.34        
                  28.17     1:01.75 (33.58)     1:38.68 (36.93)     2:08.34 (29.66)
 19 Vargas, Kristen G   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.44    2:08.52        
                  28.10     1:01.15 (33.05)     1:38.46 (37.31)     2:08.52 (30.06)
 20 Walz, Delaney R     14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.91    2:08.84        
                  27.64     1:01.30 (33.66)     1:39.83 (38.53)     2:08.84 (29.01)
 21 Johnson, Taylor L   18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.51    2:09.37        
                  28.55     1:02.02 (33.47)     1:39.53 (37.51)     2:09.37 (29.84)
 22 Morling, Jordan A   14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:09.32    2:13.53        
                  28.82     1:01.36 (32.54)     1:41.82 (40.46)     2:13.53 (31.71)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:01.19  OPEN
                2:01.79  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.86    2:02.34 q      
                  26.74       57.30 (30.56)     1:33.24 (35.94)     2:02.34 (29.10)
  2 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.53    2:03.09 q      
                  27.33       58.95 (31.62)     1:34.12 (35.17)     2:03.09 (28.97)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.58    2:04.47 q      
                  28.05       57.94 (29.89)     1:34.94 (37.00)     2:04.47 (29.53)
  4 Pierce, Molly K           15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:05.77    2:05.08 q      
                  28.21     1:00.46 (32.25)     1:36.23 (35.77)     2:05.08 (28.85)
  4 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.88    2:05.08 q      
                  27.26       58.63 (31.37)     1:36.40 (37.77)     2:05.08 (28.68)
  6 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.72    2:05.33 q      
                  27.67       59.77 (32.10)     1:34.94 (35.17)     2:05.33 (30.39)
  6 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.99    2:05.33 q      
                  27.34       59.59 (32.25)     1:36.13 (36.54)     2:05.33 (29.20)
  8 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.53    2:05.34 q      
                  27.59       59.02 (31.43)     1:36.42 (37.40)     2:05.34 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gruber, Margaret A        17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.58    2:05.69 q      
                  26.81       56.95 (30.14)     1:35.64 (38.69)     2:05.69 (30.05)
 10 Lane, Annie M             16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:04.47    2:05.97 q      
                  28.04     1:00.15 (32.11)     1:36.78 (36.63)     2:05.97 (29.19)
 11 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:04.25    2:06.19 q      
                  27.68       59.58 (31.90)     1:35.91 (36.33)     2:06.19 (30.28)
 12 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.96    2:06.70 q      
                  26.81       58.89 (32.08)     1:37.21 (38.32)     2:06.70 (29.49)
 13 Campbell, Elise N         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.04    2:07.66 q      
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:38.06 (37.44)     2:07.66 (29.60)
 14 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.60    2:07.69 q      
                  28.00     1:00.72 (32.72)     1:37.72 (37.00)     2:07.69 (29.97)
 15 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.67    2:07.71 q      
                  27.78     1:00.47 (32.69)     1:36.34 (35.87)     2:07.71 (31.37)
 16 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.20    2:08.27 q      
                  27.62       59.94 (32.32)     1:38.64 (38.70)     2:08.27 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         2:06.29    2:08.30 q      
                  28.15       59.98 (31.83)     1:39.32 (39.34)     2:08.30 (28.98)
 18 Lawson, Casey J           15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.00    2:08.45 q      
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)     1:38.40 (38.72)     2:08.45 (30.05)
 19 Braatz, Sarah C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.70    2:08.55 q      
                  28.38     1:01.02 (32.64)     1:38.72 (37.70)     2:08.55 (29.83)
 20 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           2:04.48    2:08.70 q      
                  27.47       59.53 (32.06)     1:37.98 (38.45)     2:08.70 (30.72)
 21 Bayer, Cassidy L          13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.85    2:08.78 q      
                  27.25     1:00.72 (33.47)     1:39.81 (39.09)     2:08.78 (28.97)
 22 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.28    2:08.81 q      
                  28.31     1:02.50 (34.19)     1:39.60 (37.10)     2:08.81 (29.21)
 23 Walz, Delaney R           14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.15    2:08.91 q      
                  27.72     1:00.72 (33.00)     1:39.99 (39.27)     2:08.91 (28.92)
 24 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:05.70    2:08.97 q      
                  28.99     1:02.47 (33.48)     1:39.08 (36.61)     2:08.97 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:05.96    2:09.22        
                  27.42     1:00.09 (32.67)     1:39.44 (39.35)     2:09.22 (29.78)
 26 Morling, Jordan A         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:07.90    2:09.32        
                  28.26       59.57 (31.31)     1:38.77 (39.20)     2:09.32 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:06.37    2:09.42        
                  27.73     1:00.57 (32.84)     1:37.66 (37.09)     2:09.42 (31.76)
 28 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.28    2:09.44        
                  28.40     1:01.52 (33.12)     1:39.19 (37.67)     2:09.44 (30.25)
 29 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.77    2:09.48        
                  28.43     1:00.61 (32.18)     1:38.99 (38.38)     2:09.48 (30.49)
 30 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.87    2:09.51        
                  28.61     1:01.67 (33.06)     1:38.96 (37.29)     2:09.51 (30.55)
 31 Ellis, Taylor M           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.60    2:09.54        
                  28.77     1:01.60 (32.83)     1:40.15 (38.55)     2:09.54 (29.39)
 32 Barley, Victoria B        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.99    2:09.91        
                  28.31     1:00.70 (32.39)     1:39.59 (38.89)     2:09.91 (30.32)
 33 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.82    2:09.98        
                  27.87     1:00.54 (32.67)     1:39.33 (38.79)     2:09.98 (30.65)
 34 Butler, Elizabeth N       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.71    2:10.07        
                  28.53     1:00.75 (32.22)     1:39.90 (39.15)     2:10.07 (30.17)
 35 Anderson, Paige D         18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.19    2:10.15        
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:39.60 (39.01)     2:10.15 (30.55)
 36 Radcliffe, Victoria A     17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.38    2:10.21        
                  28.87     1:01.52 (32.65)     1:38.50 (36.98)     2:10.21 (31.71)
 37 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         2:04.88    2:10.27        
                  28.06     1:02.50 (34.44)     1:39.16 (36.66)     2:10.27 (31.11)
 38 Stuart, Breanna L         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.45    2:10.37        
                  28.28     1:02.22 (33.94)     1:40.48 (38.26)     2:10.37 (29.89)
 38 Quinn, Madeleine J        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.30    2:10.37        
                  28.49     1:01.24 (32.75)     1:39.72 (38.48)     2:10.37 (30.65)
 40 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:03.69    2:10.46        
                  27.90     1:00.68 (32.78)     1:39.11 (38.43)     2:10.46 (31.35)
 41 Leander, Christina E      18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.61    2:10.49        
                  27.82     1:00.01 (32.19)     1:40.07 (40.06)     2:10.49 (30.42)
 42 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.67    2:10.60        
                  28.36     1:02.40 (34.04)     1:40.79 (38.39)     2:10.60 (29.81)
 43 Nothnagle, Sophie P       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:11.90    2:10.75        
                  28.29     1:01.33 (33.04)     1:40.39 (39.06)     2:10.75 (30.36)
 44 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:10.12    2:10.83        
                  28.97     1:00.57 (31.60)     1:39.47 (38.90)     2:10.83 (31.36)
 45 Rockett, Alexandra H      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.19    2:10.87        
                  28.24     1:01.60 (33.36)     1:40.21 (38.61)     2:10.87 (30.66)
 46 Feola, Natalie M          17 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:30.59L   2:10.97        
                  28.66     1:01.06 (32.40)     1:40.54 (39.48)     2:10.97 (30.43)
 47 Bruno, Brooke M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.87    2:10.99        
                  28.55     1:01.56 (33.01)     1:39.68 (38.12)     2:10.99 (31.31)
 48 Mattke, Elia C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.56    2:11.02        
                  28.60     1:01.58 (32.98)     1:40.92 (39.34)     2:11.02 (30.10)
 49 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:29.39L   2:11.05        
                  28.64     1:01.22 (32.58)     1:41.13 (39.91)     2:11.05 (29.92)
 50 Christy, Alexandra L      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:09.71    2:11.29        
                  28.42     1:03.35 (34.93)     1:41.39 (38.04)     2:11.29 (29.90)
 51 Hamilton, Caroline L      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.68    2:11.34        
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)     1:41.17 (39.85)     2:11.34 (30.17)
 52 Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.60    2:11.39        
                  27.75     1:01.22 (33.47)     1:40.97 (39.75)     2:11.39 (30.42)
 53 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           2:30.34L   2:11.40        
                  28.00     1:00.98 (32.98)     1:40.65 (39.67)     2:11.40 (30.75)
 54 Briant, Hannah P          18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:06.52    2:11.67        
                  27.81     1:00.94 (33.13)     1:41.27 (40.33)     2:11.67 (30.40)
 55 Beall, Kiley E            16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:08.22    2:11.70        
                  27.93     1:00.39 (32.46)     1:40.64 (40.25)     2:11.70 (31.06)
 56 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          2:11.62    2:11.72        
                  28.20     1:00.84 (32.64)     1:40.47 (39.63)     2:11.72 (31.25)
 57 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.70    2:11.73        
                  28.98     1:02.88 (33.90)     1:40.33 (37.45)     2:11.73 (31.40)
 58 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:12.24    2:11.86        
                  28.51     1:03.49 (34.98)     1:42.44 (38.95)     2:11.86 (29.42)
 59 Andrews, Emily L          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.60    2:12.04        
                  27.90     1:00.75 (32.85)     1:42.15 (41.40)     2:12.04 (29.89)
 60 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.47    2:12.13        
                  29.38     1:02.65 (33.27)     1:40.42 (37.77)     2:12.13 (31.71)
 61 Jordan, Bridget A         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.82L   2:12.14        
                  28.57     1:02.56 (33.99)     1:41.44 (38.88)     2:12.14 (30.70)
 62 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.61    2:12.19        
                  28.37     1:02.41 (34.04)     1:40.81 (38.40)     2:12.19 (31.38)
 63 Raab, Allison J           12 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.51    2:12.22        
                  29.06     1:04.20 (35.14)     1:41.10 (36.90)     2:12.22 (31.12)
 64 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.66    2:12.40        
                  28.70     1:04.24 (35.54)     1:41.54 (37.30)     2:12.40 (30.86)
 65 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.02    2:12.44        
                  29.22     1:03.51 (34.29)     1:42.40 (38.89)     2:12.44 (30.04)
 66 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.39    2:12.51        
                  29.03     1:04.00 (34.97)     1:41.60 (37.60)     2:12.51 (30.91)
 67 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.13    2:12.54        
                  29.38     1:04.21 (34.83)     1:41.57 (37.36)     2:12.54 (30.97)
 68 Pujadas, Madison M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.80    2:12.67        
                  28.96     1:03.29 (34.33)     1:40.60 (37.31)     2:12.67 (32.07)
 69 Curry, Camryn C           13 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:10.62    2:12.68        
                  28.32       59.72 (31.40)     1:41.02 (41.30)     2:12.68 (31.66)
 70 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.77    2:12.73        
                  28.40     1:01.90 (33.50)     1:41.52 (39.62)     2:12.73 (31.21)
 71 Antal, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.30    2:12.75        
                  29.52     1:03.00 (33.48)     1:40.80 (37.80)     2:12.75 (31.95)
 72 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.44    2:12.76        
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:41.42 (41.49)     2:12.76 (31.34)
 73 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.51    2:12.78        
                  29.65     1:04.99 (35.34)     1:41.74 (36.75)     2:12.78 (31.04)
 74 Jordan, Catherine M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.95    2:12.81        
                  28.99     1:03.29 (34.30)     1:41.65 (38.36)     2:12.81 (31.16)
 75 Currie, Kristina M        18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.00    2:12.82        
                  29.49     1:03.79 (34.30)     1:43.05 (39.26)     2:12.82 (29.77)
 76 Vogelzang, Jayne R        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.35    2:12.85        
                  30.07     1:04.14 (34.07)     1:42.86 (38.72)     2:12.85 (29.99)
 77 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.47    2:12.86        
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)     1:41.14 (38.60)     2:12.86 (31.72)
 78 Tremols, Nina A           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.04    2:12.91        
                  27.37     1:00.40 (33.03)     1:41.19 (40.79)     2:12.91 (31.72)
 79 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:12.49    2:12.94        
                  28.85     1:02.82 (33.97)     1:42.07 (39.25)     2:12.94 (30.87)
 80 Danchak, Alexis L         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.30    2:12.98        
                  29.47     1:03.32 (33.85)     1:42.08 (38.76)     2:12.98 (30.90)
 81 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.12    2:13.01        
                  28.71     1:03.01 (34.30)     1:43.04 (40.03)     2:13.01 (29.97)
 82 Brindisi, Alexandra N     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.28    2:13.02        
                  27.56     1:02.04 (34.48)     1:41.68 (39.64)     2:13.02 (31.34)
 83 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:10.25    2:13.03        
                  27.94     1:00.95 (33.01)     1:41.35 (40.40)     2:13.03 (31.68)
 84 Hutzler, Alexandra P      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.87L   2:13.07        
                  28.14     1:01.45 (33.31)     1:41.12 (39.67)     2:13.07 (31.95)
 84 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.27    2:13.07        
                  29.12     1:02.93 (33.81)     1:42.71 (39.78)     2:13.07 (30.36)
 86 Tansill, Amy M            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.70    2:13.13        
                  29.43     1:03.13 (33.70)     1:41.49 (38.36)     2:13.13 (31.64)
 87 Crompton, Georgie R       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.75    2:13.16        
                  28.80     1:02.05 (33.25)     1:42.84 (40.79)     2:13.16 (30.32)
 88 Scordato, Katherine R     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.42    2:13.18        
                  28.39     1:02.93 (34.54)     1:41.94 (39.01)     2:13.18 (31.24)
 89 Garber, Maddison L        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:18.54    2:13.23        
                  28.90     1:02.52 (33.62)     1:41.13 (38.61)     2:13.23 (32.10)
 90 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.06    2:13.25        
                  28.20     1:02.22 (34.02)     1:42.32 (40.10)     2:13.25 (30.93)
 91 Nugent, Haley O           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.70    2:13.30        
                  28.89     1:03.64 (34.75)     1:41.97 (38.33)     2:13.30 (31.33)
 92 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:11.12    2:13.33        
                  28.42     1:02.44 (34.02)     1:41.90 (39.46)     2:13.33 (31.43)
 93 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.53    2:13.36        
                  29.01     1:02.69 (33.68)     1:43.34 (40.65)     2:13.36 (30.02)
 94 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         2:09.48    2:13.45        
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:43.26 (42.05)     2:13.45 (30.19)
 95 Ricci, Nicole C           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:14.16    2:13.47        
                  29.56     1:01.28 (31.72)     1:41.76 (40.48)     2:13.47 (31.71)
 95 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.36    2:13.47        
                  29.13     1:03.10 (33.97)     1:42.22 (39.12)     2:13.47 (31.25)
 97 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.04    2:13.56        
                  27.39     1:01.82 (34.43)     1:41.11 (39.29)     2:13.56 (32.45)
 98 Hubert, Cassidy J         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.48    2:13.59        
                  28.32     1:03.40 (35.08)     1:42.72 (39.32)     2:13.59 (30.87)
 99 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.47    2:13.60        
                  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)     1:42.24 (41.21)     2:13.60 (31.36)
100 Shaffer, Victoria C       16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:15.49    2:13.62        
                  29.56     1:02.83 (33.27)     1:42.14 (39.31)     2:13.62 (31.48)
100 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.88    2:13.62        
                  28.42     1:03.06 (34.64)     1:41.44 (38.38)     2:13.62 (32.18)
102 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.21    2:13.64        
                  28.70     1:03.17 (34.47)     1:42.24 (39.07)     2:13.64 (31.40)
103 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.66    2:13.68        
                  29.00     1:01.97 (32.97)     1:43.58 (41.61)     2:13.68 (30.10)
104 Egan, Lauren V            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.16    2:13.72        
                  28.88     1:03.43 (34.55)     1:42.38 (38.95)     2:13.72 (31.34)
105 Coughlin, Kathryn A       18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:14.91    2:13.78        
                  28.93     1:05.28 (36.35)     1:41.82 (36.54)     2:13.78 (31.96)
106 Lathrop, Emily M          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.69    2:13.79        
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:43.04 (40.18)     2:13.79 (30.75)
107 Blaser, Hannah K          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.03    2:13.82        
                  28.80     1:03.11 (34.31)     1:42.46 (39.35)     2:13.82 (31.36)
108 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.35    2:13.89        
                  28.31     1:02.20 (33.89)     1:41.67 (39.47)     2:13.89 (32.22)
109 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.70    2:13.90        
                  29.30     1:03.19 (33.89)     1:42.25 (39.06)     2:13.90 (31.65)
110 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:13.82    2:14.02        
                  30.00     1:02.73 (32.73)     1:42.46 (39.73)     2:14.02 (31.56)
111 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.02    2:14.12        
                  29.12     1:03.11 (33.99)     1:43.33 (40.22)     2:14.12 (30.79)
112 Kegel, Samantha J         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.92    2:14.18        
                  28.76     1:02.46 (33.70)     1:43.06 (40.60)     2:14.18 (31.12)
113 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:15.00    2:14.21        
                  29.87     1:03.21 (33.34)     1:43.67 (40.46)     2:14.21 (30.54)
114 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.94    2:14.25        
                  28.64     1:03.14 (34.50)     1:43.95 (40.81)     2:14.25 (30.30)
115 Seidenberger, Megu M      17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:09.55    2:14.34        
                  28.58     1:03.41 (34.83)     1:43.69 (40.28)     2:14.34 (30.65)
116 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.41    2:14.35        
                  30.58     1:03.41 (32.83)     1:43.77 (40.36)     2:14.35 (30.58)
117 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.60    2:14.37        
                  29.33     1:03.89 (34.56)     1:41.60 (37.71)     2:14.37 (32.77)
118 Toth, Kayleigh T          18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.90    2:14.56        
                  28.87     1:02.59 (33.72)     1:43.61 (41.02)     2:14.56 (30.95)
119 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.95    2:14.60        
                  29.34     1:03.28 (33.94)     1:43.36 (40.08)     2:14.60 (31.24)
119 Reale, Emily N            17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:12.10    2:14.60        
                  29.70     1:04.58 (34.88)     1:43.43 (38.85)     2:14.60 (31.17)
121 Lydon, Breann N           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.22    2:14.61        
                  29.23     1:02.54 (33.31)     1:43.86 (41.32)     2:14.61 (30.75)
122 Shores, Taylor G          15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:15.98    2:14.66        
                  30.29     1:05.10 (34.81)     1:43.27 (38.17)     2:14.66 (31.39)
123 Ogango, Imelda A          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:12.15    2:14.68        
                  29.31     1:03.95 (34.64)     1:42.30 (38.35)     2:14.68 (32.38)
124 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:13.65    2:14.82        
                  29.28     1:05.00 (35.72)     1:44.40 (39.40)     2:14.82 (30.42)
125 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.30    2:14.84        
                  28.37     1:05.48 (37.11)     1:43.44 (37.96)     2:14.84 (31.40)
126 Privott, Caitlin M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.90    2:14.89        
                  28.26     1:01.10 (32.84)     1:42.73 (41.63)     2:14.89 (32.16)
127 Graesser, Hannah R        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.90    2:14.92        
                  29.18     1:04.10 (34.92)     1:43.60 (39.50)     2:14.92 (31.32)
128 Almandoz, Andrea          18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.23    2:14.93        
                  29.16     1:03.53 (34.37)   2:14.93 (1:11.40)                    
129 Blair, Madeline M         15 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:11.62    2:14.96        
                  27.81     1:01.14 (33.33)     1:44.10 (42.96)     2:14.96 (30.86)
130 Obando, Natalie M         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:16.49    2:14.98        
                  30.19     1:01.65 (31.46)     1:43.94 (42.29)     2:14.98 (31.04)
131 Tretter, Madisen R        18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.26    2:14.99        
                  29.07     1:03.75 (34.68)     1:43.40 (39.65)     2:14.99 (31.59)
132 Young, Abigail V          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.65    2:15.05        
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)     1:43.45 (41.05)     2:15.05 (31.60)
133 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.47    2:15.13        
                  29.49     1:05.86 (36.37)     1:43.10 (37.24)     2:15.13 (32.03)
134 Zarchin, Madeline C       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.80    2:15.14        
                  28.18     1:03.64 (35.46)     1:43.66 (40.02)     2:15.14 (31.48)
135 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:11.90    2:15.15        
                  28.31     1:02.45 (34.14)     1:43.48 (41.03)     2:15.15 (31.67)
136 Defreitas, Hannah         16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:16.24    2:15.20        
                  29.83     1:05.52 (35.69)     1:43.30 (37.78)     2:15.20 (31.90)
137 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.00    2:15.22        
                  29.17     1:02.33 (33.16)     1:42.82 (40.49)     2:15.22 (32.40)
138 Jurczyk, Sarah K          16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:16.77    2:15.33        
                  28.37     1:02.67 (34.30)     1:42.90 (40.23)     2:15.33 (32.43)
139 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.56    2:15.40        
                  29.24     1:06.04 (36.80)     1:44.34 (38.30)     2:15.40 (31.06)
140 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:11.62    2:15.64        
                  29.26     1:03.96 (34.70)     1:44.72 (40.76)     2:15.64 (30.92)
141 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:18.75    2:15.65        
                  28.61     1:04.26 (35.65)     1:42.56 (38.30)     2:15.65 (33.09)
142 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             2:12.94    2:15.68        
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)     1:43.81 (39.15)     2:15.68 (31.87)
143 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.20    2:15.78        
                  28.05     1:02.55 (34.50)     1:43.85 (41.30)     2:15.78 (31.93)
144 Richer, Emma J            17 The Fish-PV          2:14.79    2:15.89        
                  28.94     1:06.20 (37.26)     1:43.41 (37.21)     2:15.89 (32.48)
145 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.10    2:15.91        
                  29.66     1:04.56 (34.90)     1:43.96 (39.40)     2:15.91 (31.95)
145 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.96    2:15.91        
                  30.27     1:05.50 (35.23)     1:43.95 (38.45)     2:15.91 (31.96)
147 Hubert, Melissa L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:13.37    2:16.03        
                  29.39     1:04.08 (34.69)     1:44.65 (40.57)     2:16.03 (31.38)
147 Hird, Meredith M          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:11.57    2:16.03        
                  29.26     1:04.78 (35.52)     1:44.92 (40.14)     2:16.03 (31.11)
149 Quinn, Emily A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.06    2:16.22        
                  28.63     1:05.70 (37.07)     1:46.92 (41.22)     2:16.22 (29.30)
150 Jansen, Holly E           13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.09    2:16.28        
                  29.79     1:04.23 (34.44)     1:43.61 (39.38)     2:16.28 (32.67)
151 Grady, Caitlin M          17 Una Cond-MR          2:11.89    2:16.39        
                  28.72     1:01.96 (33.24)     1:42.62 (40.66)     2:16.39 (33.77)
152 Dukes, Carrie L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:12.16    2:16.48        
                  28.30     1:04.50 (36.20)     1:44.23 (39.73)     2:16.48 (32.25)
153 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.93    2:16.49        
                  30.11     1:02.33 (32.22)     1:45.56 (43.23)     2:16.49 (30.93)
153 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.35    2:16.49        
                  29.10     1:04.92 (35.82)     1:44.56 (39.64)     2:16.49 (31.93)
155 Rubiano, Alexandra K      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.31    2:16.56        
                  28.64     1:03.72 (35.08)     1:44.58 (40.86)     2:16.56 (31.98)
156 Gmelich, Caroline C       13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:14.83    2:16.69        
                  30.24     1:04.90 (34.66)     1:46.46 (41.56)     2:16.69 (30.23)
157 Litvinsky, Sarah C        14 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:16.35    2:16.78        
                  30.69     1:04.89 (34.20)     1:45.94 (41.05)     2:16.78 (30.84)
158 Waisanen, Ryli M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.70    2:16.79        
                  29.14     1:04.04 (34.90)     1:45.05 (41.01)     2:16.79 (31.74)
159 Haggerty, Margaret F      16 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:14.53    2:16.80        
                  28.65     1:03.57 (34.92)     1:44.96 (41.39)     2:16.80 (31.84)
160 Mackeen, Catherine D      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.12    2:16.81        
                  28.86     1:04.18 (35.32)     1:44.66 (40.48)     2:16.81 (32.15)
161 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.56    2:16.82        
                  29.46     1:03.19 (33.73)     1:45.99 (42.80)     2:16.82 (30.83)
161 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   2:13.28    2:16.82        
                  30.31     1:04.38 (34.07)     1:45.54 (41.16)     2:16.82 (31.28)
163 Gilson, Brooke J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.28    2:16.88        
                  30.27     1:05.34 (35.07)     1:45.87 (40.53)     2:16.88 (31.01)
164 Shen, Michelle C          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:17.46    2:16.89        
                  28.02     1:01.26 (33.24)     1:44.11 (42.85)     2:16.89 (32.78)
165 Barry, Amanda E           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.85    2:17.03        
                  29.22     1:04.61 (35.39)     1:44.20 (39.59)     2:17.03 (32.83)
166 Mittan, Elizabeth F       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.54    2:17.18        
                  29.85     1:03.01 (33.16)     1:44.36 (41.35)     2:17.18 (32.82)
166 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.08    2:17.18        
                  29.52     1:02.90 (33.38)     1:44.69 (41.79)     2:17.18 (32.49)
168 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:18.69    2:17.22        
                  30.28     1:05.80 (35.52)     1:45.35 (39.55)     2:17.22 (31.87)
169 Evans, Kailyn E           13 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.43    2:17.25        
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)     1:45.62 (41.99)     2:17.25 (31.63)
170 Willie, Cassandra D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.77    2:17.71        
                  28.15     1:03.18 (35.03)     1:45.63 (42.45)     2:17.71 (32.08)
171 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.97    2:17.84        
                  29.71     1:05.40 (35.69)     1:46.29 (40.89)     2:17.84 (31.55)
172 Hunter, Elizabeth M       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:20.50    2:18.05        
                  32.28     1:07.83 (35.55)     1:47.29 (39.46)     2:18.05 (30.76)
173 Reynoso, Jessica M        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.22    2:18.09        
                  28.91     1:04.36 (35.45)     1:44.78 (40.42)     2:18.09 (33.31)
174 Hockman, Amy E            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.70    2:18.38        
                  29.26     1:05.36 (36.10)     1:44.27 (38.91)     2:18.38 (34.11)
175 Poole, Lauren M           12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:14.23    2:18.41        
                  29.66     1:04.06 (34.40)     1:46.99 (42.93)     2:18.41 (31.42)
176 Maniscalco, Caroline S    18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:23.08    2:18.48        
                  30.15     1:07.09 (36.94)     1:46.81 (39.72)     2:18.48 (31.67)
177 Coen, Julie C             18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:22.86    2:18.50        
                  30.18     1:02.84 (32.66)     1:46.60 (43.76)     2:18.50 (31.90)
178 Delago, Paige M           15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:11.75    2:18.75        
                  28.36     1:02.21 (33.85)     1:46.51 (44.30)     2:18.75 (32.24)
179 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.24    2:18.86        
                  29.34     1:04.25 (34.91)     1:45.33 (41.08)     2:18.86 (33.53)
179 Lee, Anna                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.62    2:18.86        
                  29.86     1:05.38 (35.52)     1:45.35 (39.97)     2:18.86 (33.51)
181 Santaniello, Kathryn      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.84    2:18.99        
                  28.64     1:03.74 (35.10)     1:46.65 (42.91)     2:18.99 (32.34)
182 Alston, Morgan S          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.97    2:19.10        
                  28.54     1:03.87 (35.33)     1:45.30 (41.43)     2:19.10 (33.80)
183 Fried, Carly T            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.67    2:19.70        
                  30.21     1:06.75 (36.54)     1:46.43 (39.68)     2:19.70 (33.27)
184 Ngu, Jacqueline S         13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:21.65    2:19.76        
                  30.47     1:05.82 (35.35)     1:48.98 (43.16)     2:19.76 (30.78)
185 Fu, Joanne H              13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.14    2:19.81        
                  29.83     1:06.15 (36.32)     1:48.98 (42.83)     2:19.81 (30.83)
186 Ren, Isabel T             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.60    2:20.13        
                  30.01     1:03.22 (33.21)     1:46.57 (43.35)     2:20.13 (33.56)
187 Belsterling, Carley M     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:18.71    2:20.20        
                  29.60     1:06.77 (37.17)     1:45.59 (38.82)     2:20.20 (34.61)
188 Sheapp, Kylie N           18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.53    2:20.48        
                  30.33     1:05.22 (34.89)     1:46.73 (41.51)     2:20.48 (33.75)
189 Lisitsin, Katerina S      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:17.60    2:20.67        
                  30.23     1:03.58 (33.35)     1:46.35 (42.77)     2:20.67 (34.32)
190 Wuensch, Abigail P        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:19.75    2:21.70        
                  29.40     1:05.80 (36.40)     1:48.62 (42.82)     2:21.70 (33.08)
191 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.94    2:22.56        
                  30.74     1:09.18 (38.44)     1:48.69 (39.51)     2:22.56 (33.87)
192 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.12    2:23.56        
                  30.52     1:08.37 (37.85)     1:49.48 (41.11)     2:23.56 (34.08)
 -- Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.71         DQ        
 -- Lockman, Emma E           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.46         DQ        
 -- Perry, Rachel A           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:09.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Krohner, Gavrielle J      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.41         DQ        
 -- Treuth, Alice L           16 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:09.51         DQ        
 -- Trivino, Maria A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.19         DQ        
 -- Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.73         DQ        
 -- Krumenacker, Kendall G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.20         DQ        
 -- Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.55         DQ        
 -- Rosati, Mary C            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:08.64         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Colby C           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:09.79         DQ        
 -- Friese, Brittany M        18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.77         DQ        
 -- Rocchi, Maria C           17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.52         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:15.99  OPEN
                4:16.79  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M     16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:20.17    4:14.53 OPEN    20  
                  27.31       58.43 (31.12)     1:31.46 (33.03)     2:04.43 (32.97)
        2:39.87 (35.44)     3:17.11 (37.24)     3:46.57 (29.46)     4:14.53 (27.96)
  2 Cameron, Emily M    18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:17.86    4:17.22         17  
                  27.21       58.43 (31.22)     1:31.55 (33.12)     2:04.24 (32.69)
        2:40.08 (35.84)     3:17.33 (37.25)     3:47.87 (30.54)     4:17.22 (29.35)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:21.44    4:21.97         16  
                  27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)     1:33.47 (33.27)     2:06.94 (33.47)
        2:44.90 (37.96)     3:22.61 (37.71)     3:52.56 (29.95)     4:21.97 (29.41)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R  17 Aquabears-CT         4:24.56    4:23.31         15  
                  27.90       59.09 (31.19)     1:32.26 (33.17)     2:05.50 (33.24)
        2:44.61 (39.11)     3:23.97 (39.36)     3:54.50 (30.53)     4:23.31 (28.81)
  5 Gwennap, Lea B      14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.52    4:23.53         14  
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)     1:34.05 (33.96)     2:06.49 (32.44)
        2:45.66 (39.17)     3:25.36 (39.70)     3:55.44 (30.08)     4:23.53 (28.09)
  6 Murslack, Kristen   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:24.56    4:24.58         13  
                  27.82       59.04 (31.22)     1:33.15 (34.11)     2:07.19 (34.04)
        2:45.33 (38.14)     3:23.93 (38.60)     3:55.19 (31.26)     4:24.58 (29.39)
  7 Callahan, Colleen   17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:26.14    4:24.90         12  
                  28.24     1:00.15 (31.91)     1:34.16 (34.01)     2:08.38 (34.22)
        2:45.60 (37.22)     3:23.02 (37.42)     3:54.84 (31.82)     4:24.90 (30.06)
  8 Painter, Kathryn M  16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:26.86    4:32.01         11  
                  28.82     1:01.95 (33.13)     1:37.37 (35.42)     2:12.10 (34.73)
        2:50.44 (38.34)     3:29.12 (38.68)     4:01.35 (32.23)     4:32.01 (30.66)
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Kylie V     15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:27.71    4:25.47          9  
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)     1:33.68 (34.86)     2:07.46 (33.78)
        2:46.57 (39.11)     3:25.64 (39.07)     3:56.39 (30.75)     4:25.47 (29.08)
 10 McDonnell, Amber T  18 Una Lac-MA           4:28.53    4:26.56          7  
                  27.93       58.93 (31.00)     1:32.62 (33.69)     2:06.55 (33.93)
        2:44.84 (38.29)     3:23.98 (39.14)     3:55.82 (31.84)     4:26.56 (30.74)
 11 McHugh, Allyson J   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:27.68    4:27.38          6  
                  28.56     1:01.88 (33.32)     1:36.58 (34.70)     2:10.18 (33.60)
        2:47.79 (37.61)     3:26.14 (38.35)     3:57.91 (31.77)     4:27.38 (29.47)
 12 Pierce, Megan L     17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:32.37    4:28.16          5  
                  28.34     1:00.83 (32.49)     1:35.46 (34.63)     2:09.77 (34.31)
        2:48.68 (38.91)     3:28.15 (39.47)     3:58.61 (30.46)     4:28.16 (29.55)
 13 Johnson, Taylor L   18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:31.42    4:29.08          4  
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)     1:35.35 (34.57)     2:09.79 (34.44)
        2:47.79 (38.00)     3:26.86 (39.07)     3:58.45 (31.59)     4:29.08 (30.63)
 14 Polaha, Megan E     18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.77    4:32.03          3  
                  28.05       59.84 (31.79)     1:34.55 (34.71)     2:08.96 (34.41)
        2:48.77 (39.81)     3:28.57 (39.80)     4:00.99 (32.42)     4:32.03 (31.04)
 15 Benkert, Abigail G  16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:31.77    4:32.19          2  
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)     1:36.48 (34.56)     2:10.35 (33.87)
        2:51.37 (41.02)     3:32.11 (40.74)     4:02.76 (30.65)     4:32.19 (29.43)
 16 Schwartz, Laura F   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:30.99    4:32.59          1  
                  28.31     1:01.15 (32.84)     1:36.10 (34.95)     2:11.58 (35.48)
        2:50.52 (38.94)     3:29.84 (39.32)     4:01.85 (32.01)     4:32.59 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Crouse, Eva S       13 Aquabears-CT         4:32.67    4:30.56        
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:36.07 (35.70)     2:11.56 (35.49)
        2:48.87 (37.31)     3:27.39 (38.52)     3:59.85 (32.46)     4:30.56 (30.71)
 18 Vargas, Kristen G   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.82    4:31.76        
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)     1:37.01 (35.27)     2:12.12 (35.11)
        2:50.16 (38.04)     3:29.63 (39.47)     4:01.23 (31.60)     4:31.76 (30.53)
 19 Korsberg, Alexa G   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:36.49    4:33.02        
                  28.54     1:00.77 (32.23)     1:34.73 (33.96)     2:09.03 (34.30)
        2:50.05 (41.02)     3:31.71 (41.66)     4:02.97 (31.26)     4:33.02 (30.05)
 20 Bergin, Kate C      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:33.57    4:34.22        
                  28.30     1:00.83 (32.53)     1:33.73 (32.90)     2:06.40 (32.67)
        2:48.12 (41.72)     3:30.54 (42.42)     4:02.87 (32.33)     4:34.22 (31.35)
 21 Viohl, Megan E      18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.48    4:34.43        
                  29.38     1:02.90 (33.52)     1:37.80 (34.90)     2:12.43 (34.63)
        2:53.85 (41.42)     3:35.44 (41.59)     4:05.39 (29.95)     4:34.43 (29.04)
 22 Lampe, Colleen M    17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.07    4:36.82        
                  28.47     1:01.76 (33.29)     1:36.25 (34.49)     2:10.46 (34.21)
        2:51.59 (41.13)     3:33.79 (42.20)     4:06.25 (32.46)     4:36.82 (30.57)
 23 Lilly, Kayla M      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:34.30    4:36.88        
                  29.46     1:04.38 (34.92)     1:40.56 (36.18)     2:17.11 (36.55)
        2:55.42 (38.31)     3:34.38 (38.96)     4:05.94 (31.56)     4:36.88 (30.94)
 24 Brumbaum, Kayla H   18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:32.98    4:39.63        
                  29.00     1:02.68 (33.68)     1:37.97 (35.29)     2:14.41 (36.44)
        2:52.83 (38.42)     3:32.95 (40.12)     4:06.46 (33.51)     4:39.63 (33.17)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:15.99  OPEN
                4:16.79  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:12.35    4:17.86 q      
                  27.40       58.71 (31.31)     1:32.08 (33.37)     2:04.65 (32.57)
        2:41.07 (36.42)     3:17.92 (36.85)     3:48.96 (31.04)     4:17.86 (28.90)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M           16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:32.75    4:20.17 q      
                  27.64       57.81 (30.17)     1:29.89 (32.08)     2:01.85 (31.96)
        2:39.27 (37.42)     3:18.02 (38.75)     3:49.38 (31.36)     4:20.17 (30.79)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.81    4:21.44 q      
                  28.17       59.68 (31.51)     1:32.32 (32.64)     2:04.91 (32.59)
        2:42.26 (37.35)     3:19.43 (37.17)     3:50.60 (31.17)     4:21.44 (30.84)
  4 Murslack, Kristen M       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:26.34    4:24.56 q      
                  28.46       59.90 (31.44)     1:34.63 (34.73)     2:08.79 (34.16)
        2:46.05 (37.26)     3:23.79 (37.74)     3:55.02 (31.23)     4:24.56 (29.54)
  4 Lajoie, Juliette R        17 Aquabears-CT         4:19.31    4:24.56 q      
                  28.09       59.64 (31.55)     1:32.73 (33.09)     2:05.53 (32.80)
        2:45.11 (39.58)     3:25.20 (40.09)     3:55.67 (30.47)     4:24.56 (28.89)
  6 Gwennap, Lea B            14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.20    4:25.52 q      
                  28.39     1:01.00 (32.61)     1:34.84 (33.84)     2:08.33 (33.49)
        2:47.25 (38.92)     3:26.25 (39.00)     3:56.36 (30.11)     4:25.52 (29.16)
  7 Callahan, Colleen         17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:22.91    4:26.14 q      
                  28.18     1:01.42 (33.24)     1:35.06 (33.64)     2:09.47 (34.41)
        2:45.82 (36.35)     3:23.21 (37.39)     3:55.37 (32.16)     4:26.14 (30.77)
  8 Painter, Kathryn M        16 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:25.45    4:26.86 q      
                  28.67     1:01.30 (32.63)     1:36.80 (35.50)     2:11.51 (34.71)
        2:48.00 (36.49)     3:25.73 (37.73)     3:56.91 (31.18)     4:26.86 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Allyson J         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:28.01    4:27.68 q      
                  29.00     1:01.81 (32.81)     1:36.38 (34.57)     2:10.23 (33.85)
        2:47.55 (37.32)     3:26.51 (38.96)     3:58.38 (31.87)     4:27.68 (29.30)
 10 Jordan, Kylie V           15 Snow Swimming-PV     4:23.93    4:27.71 q      
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)     1:34.55 (34.38)     2:08.46 (33.91)
        2:47.34 (38.88)     3:26.74 (39.40)     3:58.32 (31.58)     4:27.71 (29.39)
 11 McDonnell, Amber T        18 Una Lac-MA           4:32.00    4:28.53 q      
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)     1:33.71 (34.10)     2:07.48 (33.77)
        2:46.48 (39.00)     3:25.56 (39.08)     3:57.24 (31.68)     4:28.53 (31.29)
 12 Polaha, Megan E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:28.82    4:29.77 q      
                  15.00       59.91 (44.91)     1:33.60 (33.69)     2:06.83 (33.23)
        2:46.53 (39.70)     3:27.14 (40.61)     3:58.65 (31.51)     4:29.77 (31.12)
 13 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:27.96    4:30.05 q      
                  28.22     1:00.02 (31.80)     1:34.78 (34.76)     2:08.75 (33.97)
        2:48.14 (39.39)     3:27.55 (39.41)     3:59.40 (31.85)     4:30.05 (30.65)
 14 Schwartz, Laura F         18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:24.93    4:30.99 q      
                  28.39     1:01.05 (32.66)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:10.80 (34.95)
        2:49.87 (39.07)     3:29.24 (39.37)     4:00.63 (31.39)     4:30.99 (30.36)
 15 Johnson, Taylor L         18 Eastern Express-NJ   4:29.35    4:31.42 q      
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:35.95 (34.89)     2:10.59 (34.64)
        2:48.63 (38.04)     3:27.66 (39.03)     4:00.11 (32.45)     4:31.42 (31.31)
 16 Benkert, Abigail G        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:28.94    4:31.77 q      
                  27.93     1:00.97 (33.04)     1:35.14 (34.17)     2:08.37 (33.23)
        2:48.64 (40.27)     3:29.83 (41.19)     4:01.58 (31.75)     4:31.77 (30.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierce, Megan L           17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:31.41    4:32.37 q      
                  28.47     1:01.16 (32.69)     1:35.95 (34.79)     2:10.01 (34.06)
        2:50.21 (40.20)     3:30.85 (40.64)     4:02.08 (31.23)     4:32.37 (30.29)
 18 Crouse, Eva S             13 Aquabears-CT         4:31.45    4:32.67 q      
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)     1:36.34 (36.22)     2:11.74 (35.40)
        2:48.65 (36.91)     3:28.01 (39.36)     4:01.39 (33.38)     4:32.67 (31.28)
 19 Moskalow, Marissa H       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:39.53    4:32.79 q      
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:37.01 (36.16)     2:12.31 (35.30)
        2:50.28 (37.97)     3:28.96 (38.68)     4:01.55 (32.59)     4:32.79 (31.24)
 20 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:15.93L   4:32.82 q      
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)     1:37.45 (34.71)     2:12.24 (34.79)
        2:49.67 (37.43)     3:28.51 (38.84)     4:01.08 (32.57)     4:32.82 (31.74)
 21 Brumbaum, Kayla H         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:29.23    4:32.98 q      
                  28.55     1:01.58 (33.03)     1:36.60 (35.02)     2:11.86 (35.26)
        2:49.97 (38.11)     3:29.01 (39.04)     4:01.40 (32.39)     4:32.98 (31.58)
 22 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:29.89    4:33.57 q      
                  28.47     1:00.70 (32.23)     1:33.70 (33.00)     2:06.14 (32.44)
        2:47.70 (41.56)     3:29.83 (42.13)     4:02.02 (32.19)     4:33.57 (31.55)
 23 Lilly, Kayla M            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:34.43    4:34.30 q      
                  29.80     1:03.72 (33.92)     1:38.50 (34.78)     2:12.98 (34.48)
        2:51.32 (38.34)     3:30.79 (39.47)     4:02.88 (32.09)     4:34.30 (31.42)
 24 Viohl, Megan E            18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.41    4:34.48 q      
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:36.14 (33.93)     2:09.64 (33.50)
        2:50.89 (41.25)     3:32.87 (41.98)     4:04.03 (31.16)     4:34.48 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lampe, Colleen M          17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.71    4:36.07        
                  29.66     1:03.63 (33.97)     1:37.61 (33.98)     2:12.05 (34.44)
        2:53.53 (41.48)     3:34.58 (41.05)     4:05.75 (31.17)     4:36.07 (30.32)
 26 Korsberg, Alexa G         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.11    4:36.49        
                  28.94     1:01.36 (32.42)     1:36.96 (35.60)     2:11.55 (34.59)
        2:52.68 (41.13)     3:34.59 (41.91)   4:36.49 (1:01.90)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ouellette, Sara M         14 Aquabears-CT         4:28.94    4:36.95        
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:36.90 (33.62)     2:10.84 (33.94)
        2:52.74 (41.90)     3:34.91 (42.17)     4:06.23 (31.32)     4:36.95 (30.72)
 28 Weiner, Sierra T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:35.62    4:37.19        
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)     1:36.26 (34.78)     2:11.38 (35.12)
        2:51.35 (39.97)     3:32.80 (41.45)     4:05.38 (32.58)     4:37.19 (31.81)
 29 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:37.38    4:37.27        
                  30.23     1:05.41 (35.18)     1:39.04 (33.63)     2:11.39 (32.35)
        2:53.01 (41.62)     3:35.73 (42.72)     4:07.23 (31.50)     4:37.27 (30.04)
 30 Spradling, Paige M        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.91    4:37.38        
                  28.91     1:02.03 (33.12)     1:38.05 (36.02)     2:14.56 (36.51)
        2:53.14 (38.58)     3:32.26 (39.12)     4:05.28 (33.02)     4:37.38 (32.10)
 31 Thomas, Danielle M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.23    4:37.41        
                  30.01     1:04.08 (34.07)     1:39.33 (35.25)     2:13.68 (34.35)
        2:53.86 (40.18)     3:33.75 (39.89)     4:05.96 (32.21)     4:37.41 (31.45)
 32 Johnson, Annalee I        15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:36.27    4:37.53        
                  29.16     1:01.97 (32.81)     1:38.48 (36.51)     2:15.22 (36.74)
        2:54.59 (39.37)     3:34.64 (40.05)     4:06.15 (31.51)     4:37.53 (31.38)
 33 Brinton, Emma E           14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:37.50    4:37.68        
                  30.97     1:05.74 (34.77)     1:40.50 (34.76)     2:14.64 (34.14)
        2:55.00 (40.36)     3:35.52 (40.52)     4:07.26 (31.74)     4:37.68 (30.42)
 34 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    18 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:38.09    4:37.74        
                  29.98     1:04.42 (34.44)     1:38.64 (34.22)     2:12.18 (33.54)
        2:52.54 (40.36)     3:32.77 (40.23)     4:06.16 (33.39)     4:37.74 (31.58)
 35 Aroesty, Margaret A       13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:38.82    4:37.81        
                  29.89     1:04.28 (34.39)     1:39.85 (35.57)     2:15.31 (35.46)
        2:54.00 (38.69)     3:33.56 (39.56)     4:06.83 (33.27)     4:37.81 (30.98)
 36 Dougherty, Erin P         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:38.46    4:37.83        
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:40.30 (35.22)     2:14.63 (34.33)
        2:55.07 (40.44)     3:35.96 (40.89)     4:07.52 (31.56)     4:37.83 (30.31)
 37 Waechter, Madison F       14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:34.71    4:37.88        
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:38.33 (35.70)     2:13.20 (34.87)
        2:53.87 (40.67)     3:35.51 (41.64)     4:06.92 (31.41)     4:37.88 (30.96)
 38 Paoletti, Olivia M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:35.41    4:37.89        
                  30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)     1:39.88 (35.64)     2:15.16 (35.28)
        2:53.97 (38.81)     3:33.36 (39.39)     4:06.44 (33.08)     4:37.89 (31.45)
 39 Glenn, Amber L            14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:39.67    4:37.95        
                  30.53     1:05.82 (35.29)     1:40.35 (34.53)     2:14.31 (33.96)
        2:55.36 (41.05)     3:36.70 (41.34)     4:07.74 (31.04)     4:37.95 (30.21)
 40 Daday, Caitlin E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.14    4:37.99        
                  30.39     1:05.66 (35.27)     1:39.13 (33.47)     2:12.55 (33.42)
        2:54.93 (42.38)     3:37.88 (42.95)     4:08.82 (30.94)     4:37.99 (29.17)
 41 McElrath, Isabella O      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:36.37    4:38.39        
                  28.60     1:00.50 (31.90)     1:36.11 (35.61)     2:11.75 (35.64)
        2:52.49 (40.74)     3:33.85 (41.36)     4:06.60 (32.75)     4:38.39 (31.79)
 42 Gilbert, Alexa E          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.19    4:38.59        
                  29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:39.43 (35.78)     2:14.33 (34.90)
        2:54.42 (40.09)     3:35.45 (41.03)     4:07.52 (32.07)     4:38.59 (31.07)
 43 Baird, Samantha M         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.80    4:38.79        
                  29.80     1:04.59 (34.79)     1:38.85 (34.26)     2:13.00 (34.15)
        2:54.00 (41.00)     3:34.96 (40.96)     4:07.35 (32.39)     4:38.79 (31.44)
 44 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.10    4:38.91        
                  29.01     1:01.98 (32.97)     1:37.73 (35.75)     2:14.05 (36.32)
        2:53.69 (39.64)     3:35.74 (42.05)     4:07.51 (31.77)     4:38.91 (31.40)
 45 Gouger, Hannah L          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:29.26    4:39.14        
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)     1:37.73 (35.13)     2:11.78 (34.05)
        2:53.80 (42.02)     3:36.14 (42.34)     4:08.44 (32.30)     4:39.14 (30.70)
 46 Smith, Elizabeth S        17 UN-PP-NJ             4:34.95    4:39.16        
                  30.44     1:05.47 (35.03)     1:40.44 (34.97)     2:15.00 (34.56)
        2:54.26 (39.26)     3:35.00 (40.74)     4:07.74 (32.74)     4:39.16 (31.42)
 47 Marsh, Josephine M        14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:38.81    4:39.17        
                  29.45     1:03.71 (34.26)     1:38.67 (34.96)     2:12.68 (34.01)
        2:55.98 (43.30)     3:38.09 (42.11)     4:09.32 (31.23)     4:39.17 (29.85)
 48 Watroba, Marissa N        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.63    4:39.53        
                  29.37     1:03.12 (33.75)     1:38.01 (34.89)     2:13.54 (35.53)
        2:52.77 (39.23)     3:33.66 (40.89)     4:06.61 (32.95)     4:39.53 (32.92)
 49 Stevens, Jillian L        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:37.67    4:39.70        
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)     1:41.76 (36.39)     2:16.21 (34.45)
        2:56.75 (40.54)     3:37.55 (40.80)     4:09.20 (31.65)     4:39.70 (30.50)
 50 Dixon, Sterling E         15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.43    4:39.94        
                  29.94     1:03.07 (33.13)     1:38.68 (35.61)     2:13.90 (35.22)
        2:54.66 (40.76)     3:35.41 (40.75)     4:08.12 (32.71)     4:39.94 (31.82)
 51 Coyne, Kalie A            16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:33.43    4:40.06        
                  28.46     1:00.95 (32.49)     1:36.64 (35.69)     2:12.80 (36.16)
        2:53.72 (40.92)     3:35.66 (41.94)     4:08.43 (32.77)     4:40.06 (31.63)
 52 Voss, Erin E              14 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:20.17L   4:40.23        
                  29.28     1:03.69 (34.41)     1:39.00 (35.31)     2:12.97 (33.97)
        2:54.61 (41.64)     3:36.94 (42.33)     4:09.45 (32.51)     4:40.23 (30.78)
 53 Lee, Mary M               16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:19.13L   4:40.64        
                  29.99     1:04.43 (34.44)     1:41.98 (37.55)     2:18.97 (36.99)
        2:57.85 (38.88)     3:37.79 (39.94)     4:10.13 (32.34)     4:40.64 (30.51)
 54 Miller, Bridget M         17 Aquabears-CT         4:35.21    4:40.82        
                  30.82     1:05.88 (35.06)     1:43.23 (37.35)     2:20.01 (36.78)
        2:58.97 (38.96)     3:38.65 (39.68)     4:10.78 (32.13)     4:40.82 (30.04)
 55 MacDonnell, Katherine E   16 Una Crim-NE          4:35.45    4:41.11        
                  28.75     1:01.50 (32.75)     1:36.89 (35.39)     2:11.54 (34.65)
        2:52.88 (41.34)     3:34.86 (41.98)     4:08.27 (33.41)     4:41.11 (32.84)
 56 Williams, Sydney N        16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.15    4:41.24        
                  29.28     1:02.79 (33.51)     1:39.10 (36.31)     2:14.85 (35.75)
        2:55.34 (40.49)     3:36.87 (41.53)     4:09.46 (32.59)     4:41.24 (31.78)
 57 Terpenny, Haley L         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:37.48    4:41.58        
                  30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)     1:41.49 (35.57)     2:17.59 (36.10)
        2:58.33 (40.74)     3:39.16 (40.83)     4:11.57 (32.41)     4:41.58 (30.01)
 58 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  5:15.78L   4:41.98        
                  29.66     1:03.05 (33.39)     1:38.21 (35.16)     2:13.96 (35.75)
        2:55.33 (41.37)     3:37.86 (42.53)     4:10.31 (32.45)     4:41.98 (31.67)
 59 Zhu, Angela D             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.90    4:42.11        
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:39.25 (36.36)     2:16.01 (36.76)
        2:56.59 (40.58)     3:38.90 (42.31)     4:11.43 (32.53)     4:42.11 (30.68)
 60 Deglau, Ellie N           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.79    4:42.13        
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)     1:38.28 (35.21)     2:14.63 (36.35)
        2:55.34 (40.71)     3:37.20 (41.86)     4:10.00 (32.80)     4:42.13 (32.13)
 61 O'Neill, Emma R           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:44.64    4:42.36        
                  28.75     1:01.06 (32.31)     1:37.38 (36.32)     2:12.38 (35.00)
        2:54.56 (42.18)     3:37.62 (43.06)     4:10.04 (32.42)     4:42.36 (32.32)
 62 Cole, Leslie M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:41.54    4:42.73        
                  29.64     1:04.66 (35.02)     1:42.08 (37.42)     2:18.52 (36.44)
        2:58.14 (39.62)     3:39.17 (41.03)     4:11.28 (32.11)     4:42.73 (31.45)
 63 Zimmerman, Kate M         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.88    4:42.77        
                  29.73     1:04.28 (34.55)     1:42.09 (37.81)     2:19.89 (37.80)
        2:58.93 (39.04)     3:39.06 (40.13)     4:11.72 (32.66)     4:42.77 (31.05)
 64 Onweller, Bryn N          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:41.71    4:42.81        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)     1:37.89 (35.88)     2:13.30 (35.41)
        2:55.61 (42.31)     3:38.01 (42.40)     4:11.11 (33.10)     4:42.81 (31.70)
 65 McCarthy, Julia N         14 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   4:39.39    4:43.05        
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)     1:43.29 (36.19)     2:17.90 (34.61)
        2:58.35 (40.45)     3:39.16 (40.81)     4:11.68 (32.52)     4:43.05 (31.37)
 66 Waters, Carly J           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:39.02    4:43.17        
                  30.98     1:06.23 (35.25)     1:42.37 (36.14)     2:17.71 (35.34)
        2:59.56 (41.85)     3:40.99 (41.43)     4:12.44 (31.45)     4:43.17 (30.73)
 67 Bayer, Hannah E           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:38.39    4:43.20        
                  30.00     1:03.39 (33.39)     1:40.46 (37.07)     2:17.23 (36.77)
        2:58.56 (41.33)     3:40.18 (41.62)     4:12.22 (32.04)     4:43.20 (30.98)
 68 Marsh, Megan C            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:39.04    4:43.22        
                  29.76     1:03.97 (34.21)     1:39.83 (35.86)     2:16.73 (36.90)
        2:56.12 (39.39)     3:37.10 (40.98)     4:11.36 (34.26)     4:43.22 (31.86)
 69 Owens, Sidney A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:38.97    4:43.27        
                  28.93     1:03.56 (34.63)     1:39.59 (36.03)     2:14.95 (35.36)
        2:56.78 (41.83)     3:38.53 (41.75)     4:10.97 (32.44)     4:43.27 (32.30)
 70 Sizemore, Karah M         16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:38.06    4:43.33        
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)     1:37.82 (34.78)     2:12.51 (34.69)
        2:55.04 (42.53)     3:38.60 (43.56)     4:11.21 (32.61)     4:43.33 (32.12)
 71 Sykes, Emily J            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:36.98    4:43.36        
                  31.06     1:05.83 (34.77)     1:42.83 (37.00)     2:20.31 (37.48)
        2:58.07 (37.76)     3:37.03 (38.96)     4:10.72 (33.69)     4:43.36 (32.64)
 72 Feng, Victoria L          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:38.73    4:43.40        
                  30.20     1:04.88 (34.68)     1:39.62 (34.74)     2:14.82 (35.20)
        2:54.99 (40.17)     3:36.06 (41.07)     4:10.16 (34.10)     4:43.40 (33.24)
 72 Early, Lauren C           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:46.31    4:43.40        
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:42.00 (38.14)     2:19.60 (37.60)
        2:57.99 (38.39)     3:37.13 (39.14)     4:11.30 (34.17)     4:43.40 (32.10)
 74 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.02L   4:43.41        
                  29.97     1:04.65 (34.68)     1:40.45 (35.80)     2:15.95 (35.50)
        2:57.67 (41.72)     3:40.69 (43.02)     4:12.32 (31.63)     4:43.41 (31.09)
 75 Warren, Frances V         19 Una Lie-MR           4:30.58    4:43.47        
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)     1:36.39 (36.09)     2:11.84 (35.45)
        2:54.01 (42.17)     3:37.88 (43.87)     4:11.10 (33.22)     4:43.47 (32.37)
 76 Dickson, Marie L          13 Una Dst-MA           5:20.27L   4:43.60        
                  30.65     1:05.19 (34.54)     1:40.34 (35.15)     2:15.38 (35.04)
        2:56.86 (41.48)     3:38.96 (42.10)     4:12.02 (33.06)     4:43.60 (31.58)
 77 Sembrano, Kim S           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:36.67    4:43.66        
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)     1:37.94 (34.95)     2:12.75 (34.81)
        2:54.23 (41.48)     3:36.55 (42.32)     4:10.81 (34.26)     4:43.66 (32.85)
 78 Zangla, Carol A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:38.27    4:43.67        
                  29.51     1:03.44 (33.93)     1:40.51 (37.07)     2:16.52 (36.01)
        2:57.73 (41.21)     3:39.10 (41.37)     4:11.91 (32.81)     4:43.67 (31.76)
 79 Zukowski, Brooke A        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:43.07    4:44.11        
                  29.84     1:05.23 (35.39)     1:42.71 (37.48)     2:19.61 (36.90)
        2:59.40 (39.79)     3:39.52 (40.12)     4:12.77 (33.25)     4:44.11 (31.34)
 80 Hird, Meredith M          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:40.81    4:45.11        
                  29.51     1:04.86 (35.35)     1:42.15 (37.29)     2:19.32 (37.17)
        2:59.55 (40.23)     3:40.85 (41.30)     4:13.37 (32.52)     4:45.11 (31.74)
 81 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 Peters Township-AM   4:42.31    4:45.13        
                  30.43     1:04.68 (34.25)     1:43.67 (38.99)     2:22.15 (38.48)
        3:01.37 (39.22)     3:40.49 (39.12)     4:13.55 (33.06)     4:45.13 (31.58)
 82 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:45.29    4:45.31        
                  30.05     1:04.32 (34.27)     1:41.26 (36.94)     2:18.10 (36.84)
        2:57.50 (39.40)     3:37.25 (39.75)     4:11.63 (34.38)     4:45.31 (33.68)
 83 Delfranco, Carly J        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.40    4:45.32        
                  30.26     1:04.81 (34.55)     1:39.88 (35.07)     2:15.69 (35.81)
        2:58.21 (42.52)     3:41.32 (43.11)     4:15.33 (34.01)     4:45.32 (29.99)
 84 Krug, Paris M             15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:39.27    4:45.80        
                  29.16     1:02.64 (33.48)     1:38.15 (35.51)     2:13.37 (35.22)
        2:54.96 (41.59)     3:37.83 (42.87)     4:12.45 (34.62)     4:45.80 (33.35)
 85 Purnell, Elizabeth A      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.85    4:45.89        
                  30.66     1:05.08 (34.42)     1:40.65 (35.57)     2:16.65 (36.00)
        2:59.04 (42.39)     3:41.89 (42.85)     4:14.04 (32.15)     4:45.89 (31.85)
 86 Tansill, Mary C           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:51.09    4:46.68        
                  32.01     1:09.88 (37.87)     1:47.78 (37.90)     2:26.03 (38.25)
        3:02.86 (36.83)     3:40.76 (37.90)     4:14.37 (33.61)     4:46.68 (32.31)
 87 Lajoie, Kelly M           15 Aquabears-CT         5:17.07L   4:46.71        
                  29.39     1:03.36 (33.97)     1:39.14 (35.78)     2:14.51 (35.37)
        2:57.56 (43.05)     3:41.25 (43.69)     4:13.87 (32.62)     4:46.71 (32.84)
 88 Darling, Taylor R         16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:36.58    4:46.75        
                  29.39     1:03.35 (33.96)     1:38.67 (35.32)     2:13.16 (34.49)
        2:57.34 (44.18)     3:40.82 (43.48)     4:14.06 (33.24)     4:46.75 (32.69)
 89 Deardorff, Madeleine L    15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:36.32    4:46.76        
                  28.91     1:01.79 (32.88)     1:39.80 (38.01)     2:17.55 (37.75)
        2:58.99 (41.44)     3:40.61 (41.62)     4:14.52 (33.91)     4:46.76 (32.24)
 90 Davis, Brittany O         15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:39.90    4:46.82        
                  30.27     1:04.65 (34.38)     1:42.07 (37.42)     2:18.04 (35.97)
        2:59.02 (40.98)     3:40.52 (41.50)     4:14.34 (33.82)     4:46.82 (32.48)
 91 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:36.57    4:46.99        
                  29.09     1:02.71 (33.62)     1:38.96 (36.25)     2:15.16 (36.20)
        2:57.20 (42.04)     3:41.32 (44.12)     4:14.63 (33.31)     4:46.99 (32.36)
 92 Ritter, Brittany M        15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:39.69    4:48.03        
                  31.14     1:06.33 (35.19)     1:43.26 (36.93)     2:19.73 (36.47)
        3:01.30 (41.57)     3:42.97 (41.67)     4:16.21 (33.24)     4:48.03 (31.82)
 93 Elliott, Hannah R         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:17.03L   4:48.06        
                  28.93     1:02.54 (33.61)     1:38.90 (36.36)     2:15.12 (36.22)
        2:58.26 (43.14)     3:41.88 (43.62)     4:15.60 (33.72)     4:48.06 (32.46)
 94 Lake, Abigail R           16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:20.69L   4:48.50        
                  29.86     1:04.83 (34.97)     1:41.53 (36.70)     2:17.76 (36.23)
        3:00.04 (42.28)     3:42.71 (42.67)     4:16.13 (33.42)     4:48.50 (32.37)
 95 Fernander, Katerine E     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:57.94    4:48.51        
                  30.57     1:06.51 (35.94)     1:44.50 (37.99)     2:22.21 (37.71)
        3:00.82 (38.61)     3:39.40 (38.58)     4:14.88 (35.48)     4:48.51 (33.63)
 96 Cotter, Theresa J         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:39.97    4:48.70        
                  29.81     1:03.84 (34.03)     1:39.38 (35.54)     2:15.30 (35.92)
        2:58.28 (42.98)     3:42.79 (44.51)     4:16.49 (33.70)     4:48.70 (32.21)
 97 Abeles, Elisabeth B       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.32    4:48.76        
                  30.15     1:04.81 (34.66)     1:40.91 (36.10)     2:16.96 (36.05)
        2:59.72 (42.76)     3:42.96 (43.24)     4:16.34 (33.38)     4:48.76 (32.42)
 98 Kaplan, Zoe E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.24    4:49.31        
                  31.83     1:08.23 (36.40)     1:46.39 (38.16)     2:23.06 (36.67)
        3:01.67 (38.61)     3:41.05 (39.38)     4:15.87 (34.82)     4:49.31 (33.44)
 99 Vance, Erin J             13 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:44.50    4:49.69        
                  31.33     1:08.24 (36.91)     1:45.23 (36.99)     2:21.82 (36.59)
        3:02.37 (40.55)     3:41.77 (39.40)     4:16.96 (35.19)     4:49.69 (32.73)
100 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:45.60    4:49.72        
                  30.62     1:07.44 (36.82)     1:44.22 (36.78)     2:21.65 (37.43)
        3:00.50 (38.85)     3:41.76 (41.26)     4:15.89 (34.13)     4:49.72 (33.83)
101 Zhang, Gabrielle          12 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.41    4:50.76        
                  29.85     1:03.98 (34.13)     1:40.10 (36.12)     2:15.72 (35.62)
        3:01.46 (45.74)     3:47.35 (45.89)     4:19.80 (32.45)     4:50.76 (30.96)
102 Abreu, Sarah R            18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:39.31    4:51.39        
                  30.43     1:06.23 (35.80)     1:42.98 (36.75)     2:19.99 (37.01)
        3:01.99 (42.00)     3:46.31 (44.32)     4:18.89 (32.58)     4:51.39 (32.50)
103 Burke, Rebecca R          17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:39.34    4:51.69        
                  30.95     1:06.60 (35.65)     1:43.45 (36.85)     2:19.98 (36.53)
        3:02.76 (42.78)     3:45.57 (42.81)     4:19.69 (34.12)     4:51.69 (32.00)
104 Toth, Kaitlyn D           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:44.22    4:52.09        
                  29.94     1:03.94 (34.00)     1:42.45 (38.51)     2:20.76 (38.31)
        3:00.54 (39.78)     3:41.86 (41.32)     4:17.33 (35.47)     4:52.09 (34.76)
105 Loch, Kaylin M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:52.19    4:53.21        
                  32.31     1:09.22 (36.91)     1:47.24 (38.02)     2:24.87 (37.63)
        3:05.00 (40.13)     3:45.74 (40.74)     4:20.04 (34.30)     4:53.21 (33.17)
106 Rogers, Philippa J        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:56.22    4:55.06        
                  31.68     1:06.15 (34.47)     1:43.85 (37.70)     2:20.29 (36.44)
        3:04.01 (43.72)     3:48.61 (44.60)     4:22.29 (33.68)     4:55.06 (32.77)
107 Milligan, Samantha B      14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:45.39    4:57.04        
                  30.36     1:05.68 (35.32)     1:42.26 (36.58)     2:18.89 (36.63)
        3:03.93 (45.04)     3:48.97 (45.04)     4:23.56 (34.59)     4:57.04 (33.48)
108 Klei, Lauren M            17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:11.85    5:02.27        
                  32.20     1:10.38 (38.18)     1:49.31 (38.93)     2:26.64 (37.33)
        3:11.32 (44.68)     3:56.54 (45.22)     4:29.73 (33.19)     5:02.27 (32.54)
109 Walsh, Tessa R            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:53.42    5:08.07        
                  31.35     1:09.05 (37.70)     1:50.72 (41.67)     2:32.12 (41.40)
        3:14.35 (42.23)     3:58.46 (44.11)   5:08.07 (1:09.61)                    
 -- Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:30.28         DQ        
 -- Dealy, Cara E             15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:17.78L        DQ        
 -- Clancy, Mary K            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:31.31         DQ        
 -- Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:39.84         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:37.51    1:35.96         40  
     1) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17           2) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
     3) Hubert, Cassidy J 17            4) O'Rourke, Kathleen 16          
                  24.17       48.37 (24.20)     1:12.67 (24.30)     1:35.96 (23.29)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:39.01    1:36.19         34  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 17           2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Rommel, Dina J 17              
                  24.26       48.49 (24.23)     1:12.83 (24.34)     1:36.19 (23.36)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:36.47    1:36.37         32  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 17           2) Miller, Heidi B 16             
     3) Beasley, Sia T 16               4) Krug, Paris M 15               
                  24.25       47.33 (23.08)     1:11.93 (24.60)     1:36.37 (24.44)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:38.63    1:36.43         30  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 18          2) Enoch, Geordie A 17            
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          4) Kligys, Sydney D 18            
                  23.90       48.08 (24.18)     1:11.97 (23.89)     1:36.43 (24.46)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:33.38    1:36.62         28  
     1) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 14               4) Bayer, Cassidy L 13            
                  24.82       49.06 (24.24)     1:13.21 (24.15)     1:36.62 (23.41)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:37.11    1:36.87         26  
     1) Freeman, Tara B 18              2) Zell, Katherine E 17           
     3) Cameron, Emily M 18             4) Daniel, Paige L 17             
                  24.65       49.20 (24.55)     1:12.45 (23.25)     1:36.87 (24.42)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              1:34.85    1:37.06         24  
     1) Barber, Ariel R 16              2) Rhodes, Emily G 16             
     3) McHugh, Allyson J 15            4) Leander, Christina E 18        
                  24.04       48.13 (24.09)     1:12.97 (24.84)     1:37.06 (24.09)
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:37.69    1:37.41         22  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra H 17         2) Buchanan, Kaley R 14           
     3) Raab, Allison J 12              4) Raab, Meaghan M 16             
                  24.29       48.88 (24.59)     1:14.03 (25.15)     1:37.41 (23.38)
  9 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     1:38.93    1:37.48         18  
     1) Harman, Maggie O 15             2) Bivens, Hailey E 17            
     3) Sheffer, Julia J 15             4) Privott, Caitlin M 15          
                  24.48       48.67 (24.19)     1:13.02 (24.35)     1:37.48 (24.46)
 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                1:39.17L   1:37.76         14  
     1) Palochik, Victoria L 13         2) Blair, Madeline M 15           
     3) McCarthy, Julia N 14            4) Hsu, Helen 15                  
                  24.82       48.54 (23.72)     1:13.91 (25.37)     1:37.76 (23.85)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:37.59    1:37.83         12  
     1) Grossman, Helen H 15            2) Hammond, Katie M 14            
     3) Masi, Hayley L 16               4) Briant, Hannah P 18            
                  24.53       49.08 (24.55)     1:13.82 (24.74)     1:37.83 (24.01)
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:37.05    1:37.85         10  
     1) Cowher, Lauren D 16             2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Lingle, Mackenzie D 17          4) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
                  24.51       48.77 (24.26)     1:13.68 (24.91)     1:37.85 (24.17)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:38.97    1:38.03          8  
     1) Jordan, Kylie V 15              2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17        
     3) Garner, Kristen K 15            4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  24.08       48.27 (24.19)     1:13.24 (24.97)     1:38.03 (24.79)
 14 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:39.45    1:38.83          6  
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) Ellis, Taylor M 18             
     3) Wright, Kayleigh E 16           4) Rader, Shelby A 18             
                  23.95       48.19 (24.24)     1:14.41 (26.22)     1:38.83 (24.42)
 15 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         1:43.16    1:38.97          4  
     1) Branaman, Mairyn G 16           2) Beall, Kiley E 16              
     3) Seidenberger, Megu M 17         4) Davis, Brittany O 15           
                  25.05       49.45 (24.40)     1:14.05 (24.60)     1:38.97 (24.92)
 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:39.07    1:39.18          2  
     1) Toy, Melissa Z 17               2) Murphy, Erin N 13              
     3) Callahan, Colleen 17            4) Cox, Ayana D 17                
                  24.93       49.68 (24.75)     1:14.52 (24.84)     1:39.18 (24.66)
 17 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:41.10    1:39.21        
     1) Coyne, Alden E 14               2) Castro, Olivia G 16            
     3) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18          4) Schmitt, Summer J 17           
                  25.26       50.00 (24.74)     1:14.67 (24.67)     1:39.21 (24.54)
 18 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:42.63    1:39.28        
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 16           2) McGlade, Anna L 18             
     3) Krohner, Gavrielle J 18         4) Ford, Kathryn A 17             
                  25.03       50.25 (25.22)     1:15.30 (25.05)     1:39.28 (23.98)
 19 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:54.45L   1:39.31        
     1) Kolb, Karina A 15               2) Mavrova, Gloriya D 17          
     3) Jansen, Holly E 13              4) Schulte, Erin D 18             
                  24.79       48.97 (24.18)     1:14.39 (25.42)     1:39.31 (24.92)
 20 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:39.96    1:39.32        
     1) Hoelting, Avery E 14            2) Gouger, Hannah L 15            
     3) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16       4)                                
                  25.70       49.84 (24.14)     1:14.97 (25.13)     1:39.32 (24.35)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:40.77    1:39.46        
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 17            4) Ren, Isabel T 16               
                  24.91       49.60 (24.69)     1:14.10 (24.50)     1:39.46 (25.36)
 22 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:40.65    1:39.50        
     1) St. Martin, Brooke T 16         2) Nielson, Alayna R 12           
     3) Li, Jessica 13                  4) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
                  24.93       49.70 (24.77)     1:15.16 (25.46)     1:39.50 (24.34)
 23 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:39.23    1:39.51        
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  25.45       49.67 (24.22)     1:14.90 (25.23)     1:39.51 (24.61)
 24 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:36.80    1:39.62        
     1) Stuart, Breanna L 16            2) Waisanen, Ryli M 15            
     3) Tremols, Nina A 18              4) Owens, Sidney A 15             
                  25.07       49.34 (24.27)     1:14.51 (25.17)     1:39.62 (25.11)
 25 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   1:39.60    1:39.97        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Smith, Sophie 15               
     3) Cushman, Stephanie 15           4) Griggs, Danielle M 16          
                  25.58       49.84 (24.26)     1:15.22 (25.38)     1:39.97 (24.75)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:41.49    1:40.14        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Willie, Cassandra D 15         
     3) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  25.37       50.49 (25.12)     1:15.48 (24.99)     1:40.14 (24.66)
 27 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:39.61    1:40.16        
     1) Ulrich, Ryan E 15               2) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
     3) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18            4) Lloyd, Allison C 18            
                  25.76       50.29 (24.53)     1:15.17 (24.88)     1:40.16 (24.99)
 28 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:43.93    1:40.19        
     1) Walz, Delaney R 14              2) Shenk, Emily R 17              
     3) Moskalow, Marissa H 16          4) Bayes, Brittany E 16           
                  24.59       49.84 (25.25)     1:14.87 (25.03)     1:40.19 (25.32)
 29 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:41.59    1:40.30        
     1) Zhao, Amy Y 16                  2) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
     3) Dixon, Sterling E 15            4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  23.94       49.58 (25.64)     1:15.53 (25.95)     1:40.30 (24.77)
 30 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:42.32    1:40.35        
     1) Karam, Sydnee S 16              2) Feyrer, Mina S 16              
     3) Daday, Colleen M 14             4) Howell, Shannon M 16           
                  24.62       50.09 (25.47)     1:16.18 (26.09)     1:40.35 (24.17)
 31 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:41.01    1:40.47        
     1) Lydzinski, Kara M 14            2) Tang, Melinda 13               
     3) Giglio, Marisa E 18             4) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
                  24.86       50.30 (25.44)     1:15.92 (25.62)     1:40.47 (24.55)
 32 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:39.79    1:40.55        
     1) Rysak, Bethany G 17             2) Tanner, Lindsay M 14           
     3) Popera, Alexandra N 17          4) Richter, Audrey L 14           
                  25.36       50.30 (24.94)     1:16.09 (25.79)     1:40.55 (24.46)
 33 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           1:38.75    1:40.57        
     1) Morello, Maddie J 13            2) Schoenig, Victoria A 15        
     3) Vitaletti, Taylor M 15          4) Barley, Victoria B 17          
                  25.25       50.88 (25.63)     1:15.74 (24.86)     1:40.57 (24.83)
 34 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:41.70    1:40.64        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 17           2) Young, Abigail V 18            
     3) Emanuel, Katherine A 14         4) Nassetta, Kirby M 16           
                  24.71       49.74 (25.03)     1:15.40 (25.66)     1:40.64 (25.24)
 35 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         1:41.85    1:40.67        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Gmelich, Caroline C 13         
     3) Elliott, Hannah R 17            4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  25.24       50.30 (25.06)     1:15.68 (25.38)     1:40.67 (24.99)
 36 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      1:40.89    1:40.76        
     1) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16          2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18      
     3) Wargo, Katherine L 15           4) Haskell, Olivia C 15           
                  25.49       50.98 (25.49)     1:15.97 (24.99)     1:40.76 (24.79)
 37 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:57.33L   1:40.84        
     1) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17           2) Tretter, Madisen R 18          
     3) Antal, Katie E 17               4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  25.73       51.03 (25.30)     1:15.99 (24.96)     1:40.84 (24.85)
 38 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             1:43.51    1:40.95        
     1) Burns, Katelyn K 14             2) Louk, Rosalyn M 17             
     3) Burns, Megan M 16               4) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17         
                  25.89       51.13 (25.24)     1:15.72 (24.59)     1:40.95 (25.23)
 39 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:44.56    1:41.00        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 18          4) Murslack, Kristen M 18         
                  25.37       51.08 (25.71)     1:16.89 (25.81)     1:41.00 (24.11)
 40 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:39.51    1:41.07        
     1) Clark, Danielle B 15            2) Jordan, Bridget A 18           
     3) Ling, Alissa S 16               4) Nevin, Kathryn T 17            
                  25.73       50.12 (24.39)     1:16.28 (26.16)     1:41.07 (24.79)
 41 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:37.04    1:41.09        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Elcott, Ina M 14               
     3) Bergin, Kate C 15               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  25.48       50.37 (24.89)     1:15.90 (25.53)     1:41.09 (25.19)
 42 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  1:44.55    1:41.10        
     1) Reale, Emily N 17               2) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
     3) Urban, Valerie J 18             4) Depietro, Rachael F 17         
                  25.70       50.75 (25.05)     1:16.44 (25.69)     1:41.10 (24.66)
 43 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       1:44.37    1:41.13        
     1) Kramer, Kelly N 16              2) Yonek, Rebecca M 15            
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16        
                  26.07       51.38 (25.31)     1:16.83 (25.45)     1:41.13 (24.30)
 44 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    1:43.05    1:41.32        
     1) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            2) Feng, Victoria L 15            
     3) Garber, Maddison L 17           4) Priest, Katherine M 17         
                  25.74       50.51 (24.77)     1:16.05 (25.54)     1:41.32 (25.27)
 45 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:36.37    1:41.56        
     1) Brendsel, Natalie D 17          2) Storch, Katherine A 17         
     3) Jeter, Sierra H 16              4) Saba, Farrin E 15              
                  25.67       50.58 (24.91)     1:16.15 (25.57)     1:41.56 (25.41)
 46 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:42.19    1:41.68        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17        2) Kuenzler, Rachel 13            
     3) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  25.54       51.23 (25.69)     1:16.30 (25.07)     1:41.68 (25.38)
 47 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:41.59    1:41.80        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Stevens, Jillian L 17          
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  26.52       50.93 (24.41)     1:16.78 (25.85)     1:41.80 (25.02)
 48 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:42.13    1:42.09        
     1) Oster, Madison G 16             2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Brinton, Emma E 14              4) Marsh, Josephine M 14          
                  26.05       51.02 (24.97)     1:16.52 (25.50)     1:42.09 (25.57)
 49 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:43.80    1:42.18        
     1) Green, Jessica F 16             2) Saunders, Margaret R 14        
     3) Vu, Belinda T 16                4) Nassetta, Mason E 18           
                  26.03       51.46 (25.43)     1:16.70 (25.24)     1:42.18 (25.48)
 50 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            1:44.35    1:42.22        
     1) Johnson, Annalee I 15           2) Howell, Margaret E 15          
     3) Sizemore, Karah M 16            4) Showers, Rachel M 16           
                  25.67       51.55 (25.88)     1:17.10 (25.55)     1:42.22 (25.12)
 51 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:41.61    1:42.25        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          2) Marrese, Tiana M 17            
     3) Rosati, Mary C 17               4) Fink, Morgan A 18              
                  25.58       51.07 (25.49)     1:17.21 (26.14)     1:42.25 (25.04)
 52 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:42.28    1:42.26        
     1) Zarchin, Madeline C 14          2) Lathrop, Emily M 18            
     3) Zimmerman, Kate M 16            4) Waechter, Madison F 14         
                  25.54       51.00 (25.46)     1:16.64 (25.64)     1:42.26 (25.62)
 53 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:42.57    1:42.42        
     1) Jackson, Ila R 16               2) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15       
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 16            4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  26.05       51.90 (25.85)     1:17.30 (25.40)     1:42.42 (25.12)
 54 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:43.56    1:42.43        
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 13        2) Dougherty, Erin P 15           
     3) Pearson, Kasey A 15             4) Hoban, Rachel O 14             
                  26.21       51.39 (25.18)     1:16.55 (25.16)     1:42.43 (25.88)
 55 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            1:37.90    1:42.48        
     1) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 16         2) Dudzinski, Brittany A 18       
     3) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 17        4) Shaffer, Victoria C 16         
                  25.74       51.23 (25.49)     1:16.74 (25.51)     1:42.48 (25.74)
 56 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     1:40.50    1:42.54        
     1) Yan, Jeanette M 16              2) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
     3) Noga, Madison C 15              4) Morton, Corie A 16             
                  25.65       50.77 (25.12)     1:16.89 (26.12)     1:42.54 (25.65)
 57 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:41.68    1:42.59        
     1) Hartz, Karly M 17               2) Atendido, Sydney R 15          
     3) Rice, Jenna C 16                4) Marsh, Megan C 15              
                  25.99       51.86 (25.87)     1:17.26 (25.40)     1:42.59 (25.33)
 58 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:43.45    1:42.61        
     1) Munera, Widad Y 22              2) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 17        
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 17          4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15         
                  25.53       51.92 (26.39)     1:17.74 (25.82)     1:42.61 (24.87)
 59 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:42.40    1:42.78        
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 17         2) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16     
     3) Trivino, Maria A 16             4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
                  26.43       52.51 (26.08)     1:17.62 (25.11)     1:42.78 (25.16)
 60 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:42.24    1:42.83        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Johns, Jenna M 13              
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Sykes, Emily J 14              
                  25.28       50.65 (25.37)     1:16.59 (25.94)     1:42.83 (26.24)
 61 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.99L   1:42.85        
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 17         2) Defreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Defreitas, Sophie 18            4) Feminella, Meghan C 18         
                  26.25       52.12 (25.87)     1:17.77 (25.65)     1:42.85 (25.08)
 62 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      1:40.16    1:42.89        
     1) Stover, Lauren E 15             2) Shores, Taylor G 15            
     3) Loch, Kaylin M 15               4) Wilcox, Summer F 15            
                  25.75       51.57 (25.82)     1:17.28 (25.71)     1:42.89 (25.61)
 63 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      1:44.25    1:43.09        
     1) King, Sophia M 16               2) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
     3) Alston, Morgan S 16             4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  25.95       52.61 (26.66)     1:18.42 (25.81)     1:43.09 (24.67)
 64 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:44.23    1:43.23        
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 16              2) Arthur, Brenda J 18            
     3) Feigel, Toniann 14              4) Gawlik, Keri N 17              
                  25.66       51.55 (25.89)     1:17.77 (26.22)     1:43.23 (25.46)
 65 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'           1:57.42L   1:43.28        
     1) Seidner, Mollie R 14            2) Earley, Erin C 13              
     3) Generoso, Rica A 15             4) Earley, Shannon I 17           
                  25.66       50.91 (25.25)     1:17.58 (26.67)     1:43.28 (25.70)
 66 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              1:42.35    1:43.38        
     1) Muilenburg, Nicole E 15         2) Horne, Rheagan A 14            
     3) Cole, Holly A 16                4) Jones, Courtney E 15           
                  25.66       51.93 (26.27)     1:18.25 (26.32)     1:43.38 (25.13)
 67 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                1:40.61    1:43.46        
     1) Pierce, Megan L 17              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Dibiase, Alexandra P 16         4) Benkert, Emma C 14             
                  25.48       52.10 (26.62)     1:18.04 (25.94)     1:43.46 (25.42)
 68 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          1:43.95    1:43.53        
     1) Shuster, Mareena 17             2) Feola, Natalie M 17            
     3) Marcucci, Miranda L 15          4) Stengel, Nicole E 15           
                  26.39       50.79 (24.40)     1:17.16 (26.37)     1:43.53 (26.37)
 69 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   1:43.52    1:44.09        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Cahalan, Shannon R 15          
     3) Coyne, Kalie A 16               4) Smith, Brianna K 16            
                  25.65       52.40 (26.75)     1:17.86 (25.46)     1:44.09 (26.23)
 70 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:44.56    1:44.54        
     1) Bracken, Alison M 16            2) Hawley, Rebecca M 17           
     3) Egan, Amy J 14                  4) West, Casey E 17               
                  26.43       53.18 (26.75)     1:19.06 (25.88)     1:44.54 (25.48)
 71 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             1:42.48    1:45.51        
     1) Buckley, Sara E 17              2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Parbst, Hannah M 15             4) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
                  26.04       52.66 (26.62)     1:20.00 (27.34)     1:45.51 (25.51)
 72 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.55    1:45.76        
     1) Papele, Kianna S 15             2) Tsai, Ariel Y 15               
     3) Ripp, Isabelle A 14             4) Tutone, Marisa A 14            
                  26.11       52.66 (26.55)     1:19.16 (26.50)     1:45.76 (26.60)
 -- Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:42.90         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Thompson, Sydney K 15           2) Thompson, Lydia E 13           
     3) Tillie, Anne M 17               4) Cowan, Megan E 14              
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:30.95    3:27.01         40  
     1) O'Rourke, Kathleen 16           2) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
     3) Hubert, Cassidy J 17            4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17          
                  24.97       51.62 (51.62)     1:16.69 (25.07)     1:43.74 (52.12)
        2:08.69 (24.95)     2:36.53 (52.79)     3:00.41 (23.88)     3:27.01 (50.48)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:28.52    3:28.00         34  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 18          2) Enoch, Geordie A 17            
     3) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           4) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18         
                  25.35       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.04 (24.65)     1:43.85 (51.46)
        2:09.12 (25.27)     2:36.44 (52.59)     3:01.20 (24.76)     3:28.00 (51.56)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:21.23    3:28.76         32  
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 12              2) Gwennap, Lea B 14              
     3) Gregory, Catherine A 15         4) Bayer, Cassidy L 13            
                  25.62       53.19 (53.19)     1:17.85 (24.66)     1:44.27 (51.08)
        2:09.71 (25.44)     2:37.51 (53.24)     3:01.89 (24.38)     3:28.76 (51.25)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:29.63    3:28.90         30  
     1) Miller, Heidi B 16              2) Gruber, Margaret A 17          
     3) Beasley, Sia T 16               4) Krug, Paris M 15               
                  24.63       50.69 (50.69)     1:15.05 (24.36)     1:42.05 (51.36)
        2:07.36 (25.31)     2:35.62 (53.57)     3:00.79 (25.17)     3:28.90 (53.28)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:33.30    3:30.24         28  
     1) Grossman, Helen H 15            2) Masi, Hayley L 16              
     3) Petrone, Caroline M 18          4) Briant, Hannah P 18            
                  25.08       52.08 (52.08)     1:08.03 (15.95)     1:45.21 (53.13)
        2:01.49 (16.28)     2:38.86 (53.65)     3:03.29 (24.43)     3:30.24 (51.38)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:35.84    3:30.28         26  
     1) Rommel, Dina J 17               2) Epstein, Aleza D 17            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 17           4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  25.23       52.09 (52.09)     1:17.03 (24.94)     1:45.40 (53.31)
        2:10.57 (25.17)     2:38.18 (52.78)     3:03.11 (24.93)     3:30.28 (52.10)
  7 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                3:32.94    3:30.36         24  
     1) Palochik, Victoria L 13         2) Blair, Madeline M 15           
     3) McCarthy, Julia N 14            4) Hsu, Helen 15                  
                  24.92       52.33 (52.33)     1:16.93 (24.60)     1:44.15 (51.82)
        2:10.09 (25.94)     2:38.41 (54.26)     3:02.69 (24.28)     3:30.36 (51.95)
  8 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:35.94    3:31.99         22  
     1) Ellis, Taylor M 18              2) Rader, Shelby A 18             
     3) Wright, Kayleigh E 16           4) Campbell, Elise N 18           
                  25.85       52.74 (52.74)     1:17.99 (25.25)     1:46.28 (53.54)
        2:12.19 (25.91)     2:40.94 (54.66)     3:05.25 (24.31)     3:31.99 (51.05)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:32.61    3:32.01         18  
     1) Freeman, Tara B 18              2) Cameron, Emily M 18            
     3) Daniel, Paige L 17              4) Zell, Katherine E 17           
                  25.34       53.92 (53.92)     1:18.31 (24.39)     1:45.06 (51.14)
        2:10.13 (25.07)     2:38.14 (53.08)     3:03.47 (25.33)     3:32.01 (53.87)
 10 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:32.34    3:32.49         14  
     1) Cowher, Lauren D 16             2) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Lane, Annie M 16               
                  25.62       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.44 (25.87)     1:46.73 (53.16)
        2:11.84 (25.11)     2:39.69 (52.96)     3:05.05 (25.36)     3:32.49 (52.80)
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:28.87    3:33.37         12  
     1) Barber, Ariel R 16              2) McHugh, Allyson J 15           
     3) Jampo, Darrah J 18              4) Leander, Christina E 18        
                  25.74       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.96 (25.59)     1:47.05 (53.68)
        2:12.57 (25.52)     2:41.21 (54.16)     3:06.50 (25.29)     3:33.37 (52.16)
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:32.98    3:33.43         10  
     1) Polaha, Megan E 18              2) Daday, Caitlin E 17            
     3) Howell, Shannon M 16            4) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
                  25.89       53.99 (53.99)     1:19.77 (25.78)     1:47.68 (53.69)
        2:12.43 (24.75)     2:41.17 (53.49)     3:05.98 (24.81)     3:33.43 (52.26)
 13 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:33.17    3:33.57          8  
     1) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17         2) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
     3) Lee, Carrie R 15                4) Jordan, Kylie V 15             
                  25.28       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.47 (25.90)     1:47.49 (54.92)
        2:13.22 (25.73)     2:42.18 (54.69)     3:06.96 (24.78)     3:33.57 (51.39)
 14 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:29.77    3:33.67          6  
     1) Waisanen, Ryli M 15             2) Belilos, Eleanor A 17          
     3) Owens, Sidney A 15              4) Tremols, Nina A 18             
                  25.78       53.76 (53.76)     1:18.85 (25.09)     1:47.25 (53.49)
        2:12.34 (25.09)     2:40.39 (53.14)     3:05.68 (25.29)     3:33.67 (53.28)
 15 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     3:36.01    3:34.14          4  
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 15           2) Sheffer, Julia J 15            
     3) Bivens, Hailey E 17             4) Harman, Maggie O 15            
                  26.40       54.76 (54.76)     1:20.58 (25.82)     1:49.57 (54.81)
        2:14.23 (24.66)     2:41.77 (52.20)     3:06.74 (24.97)     3:34.14 (52.37)
 16 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:31.68    3:35.23          2  
     1) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 16         2) Dudzinski, Brittany A 18       
     3) Shaffer, Victoria C 16          4) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 17       
                  25.95       54.01 (54.01)     1:19.56 (25.55)     1:48.18 (54.17)
        2:13.24 (25.06)     2:41.79 (53.61)     3:07.16 (25.37)     3:35.23 (53.44)
 17 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:13.51L   3:35.49        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 18          4) Murslack, Kristen M 18         
                  25.88       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.62 (25.96)     1:48.11 (54.45)
        2:14.53 (26.42)     2:42.70 (54.59)     3:07.69 (24.99)     3:35.49 (52.79)
 18 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:34.47    3:35.75        
     1) Pierce, Molly K 15              2) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16        
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  26.05       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.86 (26.15)     1:48.61 (54.90)
        2:14.44 (25.83)     2:43.16 (54.55)     3:08.35 (25.19)     3:35.75 (52.59)
 19 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:35.91    3:35.96        
     1) Beall, Kiley E 16               2) Branaman, Mairyn G 16          
     3) Davis, Brittany O 15            4) Seidenberger, Megu M 17        
                  26.28       54.49 (54.49)     1:20.47 (25.98)     1:48.60 (54.11)
        2:14.50 (25.90)     2:42.68 (54.08)     3:07.90 (25.22)     3:35.96 (53.28)
 20 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:44.09    3:36.09        
     1) Depietro, Rachael F 17          2) Urban, Valerie J 18            
     3) Reale, Emily N 17               4) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
                  26.47       54.21 (54.21)     1:10.03 (15.82)     1:48.65 (54.44)
        2:14.07 (25.42)     2:43.06 (54.41)     3:08.44 (25.38)     3:36.09 (53.03)
 21 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:10.56L   3:36.27        
     1) Antal, Katie E 17               2) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17          
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 18           4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  26.45       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.39 (26.26)     1:50.15 (55.02)
        2:15.94 (25.79)     2:43.88 (53.73)     3:09.23 (25.35)     3:36.27 (52.39)
 22 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:38.96    3:36.89        
     1) Schmitt, Summer J 17            2) Perry, Rachel A 17             
     3) Coyne, Alden E 14               4) Castro, Olivia G 16            
                  26.17       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.29 (26.03)     1:48.64 (54.38)
        2:14.57 (25.93)     2:42.98 (54.34)     3:08.57 (25.59)     3:36.89 (53.91)
 23 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:37.68    3:37.01        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Smith, Sophie 15               
     3) Cushman, Stephanie 15           4) Griggs, Danielle M 16          
                  26.48       55.44 (55.44)     1:20.69 (25.25)     1:49.79 (54.35)
        2:15.57 (25.78)     2:44.62 (54.83)     3:09.61 (24.99)     3:37.01 (52.39)
 24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:42.20    3:37.16        
     1) Tang, Melinda 13                2) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
     3) Giglio, Marisa E 18             4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14           
                  26.14       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.65 (25.39)     1:48.06 (53.80)
        2:15.04 (26.98)     2:43.86 (55.80)     3:09.15 (25.29)     3:37.16 (53.30)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:39.12    3:37.19        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh T 18             2) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 17       
     3) Kuenzler, Rachel 13             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  26.57       55.37 (55.37)     1:11.51 (16.14)     1:48.69 (53.32)
        2:14.82 (26.13)     2:43.43 (54.74)     3:08.92 (25.49)     3:37.19 (53.76)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:35.68    3:37.31        
     1) Richter, Audrey L 14            2) Rysak, Bethany G 17            
     3) Popera, Alexandra N 17          4) Tanner, Lindsay M 14           
                  25.67       53.67 (53.67)     1:19.75 (26.08)     1:47.92 (54.25)
        2:14.03 (26.11)     2:42.78 (54.86)     3:08.70 (25.92)     3:37.31 (54.53)
 27 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.07    3:37.61        
     1) Bertini, Rachael N 16           2) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Lampe, Colleen M 17            
                  26.43       54.53 (54.53)     1:12.02 (17.49)     1:48.63 (54.10)
        2:15.13 (26.50)     2:44.13 (55.50)     3:09.59 (25.46)     3:37.61 (53.48)
 28 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         3:38.00    3:37.81        
     1) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         2) Wolf, Malia O 13               
     3) Gmelich, Caroline C 13          4) Hammond, Katie M 14            
                  26.00       54.96 (54.96)     1:10.98 (16.02)     1:49.36 (54.40)
        2:15.10 (25.74)     2:44.68 (55.32)     3:10.18 (25.50)     3:37.81 (53.13)
 29 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:36.62    3:37.90        
     1) Zhao, Amy Y 16                  2) Priest, Katherine M 17         
     3) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  25.17       52.96 (52.96)     1:19.88 (26.92)     1:48.81 (55.85)
        2:15.00 (26.19)     2:43.74 (54.93)     3:09.79 (26.05)     3:37.90 (54.16)
 30 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:42.78    3:38.09        
     1) Frizzell, Kelly A 15            2) Walsh, Tessa R 16              
     3) Raber, Mckenzie M 17            4) Terpenny, Haley L 17           
                  25.99       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.28 (26.50)     1:48.47 (54.69)
        2:14.69 (26.22)     2:43.08 (54.61)     3:09.53 (26.45)     3:38.09 (55.01)
 31 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:35.95    3:38.40        
     1) Butler, Elizabeth N 16          2) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
     3) Lloyd, Allison C 18             4) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18           
                  26.39       54.69 (54.69)     1:20.25 (25.56)     1:48.46 (53.77)
        2:14.78 (26.32)     2:44.04 (55.58)     3:09.64 (25.60)     3:38.40 (54.36)
 32 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:36.01    3:38.54        
     1) Mavrova, Gloriya D 17           2) Hensley, Lauren A 16           
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 18            4) Kolb, Karina A 15              
                  26.12       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.63 (26.18)     1:49.58 (55.13)
        2:15.56 (25.98)     2:44.32 (54.74)     3:09.62 (25.30)     3:38.54 (54.22)
 33 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:38.31    3:38.62        
     1) Munera, Widad Y 22              2) Dexter, Samantha L 17          
     3) Regenauer, Nicole B 17          4) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15         
                  26.06       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.28 (26.45)     1:49.66 (55.83)
        2:15.78 (26.12)     2:44.73 (55.07)     3:10.00 (25.27)     3:38.62 (53.89)
 34 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:34.69    3:38.63        
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Toy, Melissa Z 17              
     3) Cox, Ayana D 17                 4) Nunan, Amanda J 14             
                  26.43       55.15 (55.15)     1:20.23 (25.08)     1:48.65 (53.50)
        2:14.68 (26.03)     2:44.37 (55.72)     3:10.29 (25.92)     3:38.63 (54.26)
 35 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:44.32    3:38.72        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          2) Rosati, Mary C 17              
     3) Marrese, Tiana M 17             4) Fink, Morgan A 18              
                  26.26       54.12 (54.12)     1:20.67 (26.55)     1:49.32 (55.20)
        2:15.56 (26.24)     2:44.41 (55.09)     3:10.43 (26.02)     3:38.72 (54.31)
 35 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:31.30    3:38.72        
     1) Barley, Victoria B 17           2) Morello, Maddie J 13           
     3) Schoenig, Victoria A 15         4) Groton, Teresa E 16            
                  25.95       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.84 (25.63)     1:49.13 (54.92)
        2:15.72 (26.59)     2:44.29 (55.16)     3:10.17 (25.88)     3:38.72 (54.43)
 37 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:37.78    3:39.43        
     1) Burns, Katelyn K 14             2) Louk, Rosalyn M 17             
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17          4) Burns, Megan M 16              
                  26.61       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.69 (26.61)     1:52.49 (56.41)
        2:17.72 (25.23)     2:45.55 (53.06)     3:10.77 (25.22)     3:39.43 (53.88)
 38 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:36.67    3:39.50        
     1) Purnell, Elizabeth A 17         2) Nielson, Alayna R 12           
     3) Li, Jessica 13                  4) Zhu, Angela D 13               
                  26.76       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.88 (26.21)     1:50.33 (54.66)
        2:16.78 (26.45)     2:45.41 (55.08)     3:11.76 (26.35)     3:39.50 (54.09)
 39 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:41.64    3:39.53        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Tansill, Amy M 17              
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  26.84       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.26 (25.28)     1:49.83 (53.85)
        2:15.93 (26.10)     2:45.23 (55.40)     3:11.10 (25.87)     3:39.53 (54.30)
 40 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:41.82    3:39.57        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 17           2) Vu, Belinda T 16               
     3) Green, Jessica F 16             4) Young, Abigail V 18            
                  26.03       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.40 (26.01)     1:49.89 (55.50)
        2:16.34 (26.45)     2:45.22 (55.33)     3:11.07 (25.85)     3:39.57 (54.35)
 41 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:42.18    3:40.22        
     1) Dukes, Carrie L 17              2) Cowan, Megan E 14              
     3) Thompson, Lydia E 13            4) Thompson, Sydney K 15          
                  26.78       55.66 (55.66)     1:21.75 (26.09)     1:49.56 (53.90)
        2:15.84 (26.28)     2:45.11 (55.55)     3:11.76 (26.65)     3:40.22 (55.11)
 42 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:38.16    3:40.36        
     1) Paoletti, Olivia M 13           2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Brinton, Emma E 14              4) Marsh, Josephine M 14          
                  26.48       55.12 (55.12)     1:20.91 (25.79)     1:49.36 (54.24)
        2:15.97 (26.61)     2:44.44 (55.08)     3:11.34 (26.90)     3:40.36 (55.92)
 43 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:32.18    3:40.43        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Sykes, Emily J 14              
     3) Johns, Jenna M 13               4) O'Neill, Emma R 15             
                  25.92       54.35 (54.35)     1:21.46 (27.11)     1:51.79 (57.44)
        2:17.29 (25.50)     2:45.90 (54.11)     3:11.67 (25.77)     3:40.43 (54.53)
 44 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.14    3:40.60        
     1) Saba, Farrin E 15               2) Brendsel, Natalie D 17         
     3) Jeter, Sierra H 16              4) Storch, Katherine A 17         
                  26.71       57.14 (57.14)     1:23.01 (25.87)     1:50.78 (53.64)
        2:16.68 (25.90)     2:46.32 (55.54)     3:11.79 (25.47)     3:40.60 (54.28)
 45 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              3:40.32    3:40.68        
     1) Bruno, Brooke M 16              2) Rhodes, Emily G 16             
     3) Edwards, Kathleen M 17          4) Fife, Erin 17                  
                  26.75       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.63 (25.98)     1:50.49 (54.84)
        2:17.43 (26.94)     2:46.66 (56.17)     3:12.46 (25.80)     3:40.68 (54.02)
 46 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.17    3:40.98        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 16           2) Elcott, Ina M 14               
     3) Bergin, Kate C 15               4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  27.17       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.80 (26.43)     1:52.34 (55.97)
        2:18.18 (25.84)     2:46.65 (54.31)     3:12.57 (25.92)     3:40.98 (54.33)
 47 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:45.24    3:41.12        
     1) Saunders, Margaret R 14         2) Morrison, Michaela 14          
     3) Lundy, Katherine O 14           4) Emanuel, Katherine A 14        
                  26.37       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.77 (26.17)     1:50.97 (55.37)
        2:17.59 (26.62)     2:46.67 (55.70)     3:12.15 (25.48)     3:41.12 (54.45)
 48 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:34.32    3:41.20        
     1) Clancy, Mary K 15               2) Gouger, Hannah L 15            
     3) Salvatori, Cristiana G 17       4) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
                  26.89       56.72 (56.72)     1:22.03 (25.31)     1:50.25 (53.53)
        2:16.65 (26.40)     2:45.53 (55.28)     3:11.95 (26.42)     3:41.20 (55.67)
 48 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:12.49L   3:41.20        
     1) Delfranco, Carly J 15           2) Jordan, Erin K 16              
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 16               4) Gilson, Brooke J 17            
                  26.91       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.86 (26.18)     1:50.64 (54.96)
        2:17.22 (26.58)     2:45.51 (54.87)     3:11.75 (26.24)     3:41.20 (55.69)
 50 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             3:39.93    3:41.34        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             2) Murphy, Erin N 13              
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 15         4) Rontos, Kirstin M 15           
                  26.99       55.52 (55.52)     1:21.39 (25.87)     1:50.80 (55.28)
        2:17.55 (26.75)     2:46.56 (55.76)     3:12.79 (26.23)     3:41.34 (54.78)
 51 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:43.55    3:41.91        
     1) Garber, Maddison L 17           2) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
     3) Feng, Victoria L 15             4) Dixon, Sterling E 15           
                  27.01       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.59 (26.64)     1:52.46 (55.51)
        2:18.27 (25.81)     2:47.16 (54.70)     3:13.61 (26.45)     3:41.91 (54.75)
 52 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:37.78    3:42.10        
     1) Lockman, Emma E 15              2) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
     3) Morton, Corie A 16              4) Yan, Jeanette M 16             
                  26.28       54.97 (54.97)     1:10.42 (15.45)     1:50.13 (55.16)
        2:16.94 (26.81)     2:46.66 (56.53)     3:13.10 (26.44)     3:42.10 (55.44)
 53 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:40.71    3:42.13        
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         2) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15       
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 16            4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  26.88       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.31 (27.38)     1:53.34 (57.41)
        2:19.75 (26.41)     2:48.29 (54.95)     3:14.25 (25.96)     3:42.13 (53.84)
 54 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      3:37.09    3:42.75        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 15            2) Wargo, Katherine L 15          
     3) Delago, Paige M 15              4) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18      
                  26.30       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.22 (25.79)     1:49.40 (53.97)
        2:16.22 (26.82)     2:46.63 (57.23)     3:13.48 (26.85)     3:42.75 (56.12)
 55 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:09.18L   3:43.11        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Rice, Jenna C 16               
     3) Atendido, Sydney R 15           4) Marsh, Megan C 15              
                  26.54       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.36 (26.70)     1:52.04 (56.38)
        2:19.05 (27.01)     2:48.97 (56.93)     3:15.03 (26.06)     3:43.11 (54.14)
 56 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:44.43    3:43.15        
     1) Yonek, Rebecca M 15             2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16        
                  27.06       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.39 (26.60)     1:53.08 (56.29)
        2:19.45 (26.37)     2:49.18 (56.10)     3:14.71 (25.53)     3:43.15 (53.97)
 57 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   3:45.49    3:43.29        
     1) Coyne, Kalie A 16               2) Smith, Brianna K 16            
     3) Cahalan, Shannon R 15           4) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18         
                  26.66       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.44 (26.71)     1:52.04 (56.31)
        2:19.16 (27.12)     2:49.48 (57.44)     3:14.86 (25.38)     3:43.29 (53.81)
 58 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:42.53    3:43.53        
     1) Benkert, Emma C 14              2) Dibiase, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Lilly, Kayla M 17               4) Pierce, Megan L 17             
                  27.11       56.44 (56.44)     1:23.50 (27.06)     1:53.01 (56.57)
        2:19.77 (26.76)     2:48.85 (55.84)     3:14.62 (25.77)     3:43.53 (54.68)
 59 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:41.06    3:43.62        
     1) Lathrop, Emily M 18             2) Zarchin, Madeline C 14         
     3) Goetcheus, Grace A 14           4) Zimmerman, Kate M 16           
                  26.28       55.49 (55.49)     1:21.90 (26.41)     1:51.45 (55.96)
        2:18.84 (27.39)     2:49.08 (57.63)     3:15.20 (26.12)     3:43.62 (54.54)
 60 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            3:41.93    3:43.70        
     1) Showers, Rachel M 16            2) Bradley, Laura A 18            
     3) Howell, Margaret E 15           4) Sizemore, Karah M 16           
                  26.75       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.19 (26.61)     1:51.14 (55.56)
        2:17.89 (26.75)     2:47.99 (56.85)     3:14.49 (26.50)     3:43.70 (55.71)
 61 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:38.24    3:44.36        
     1) Rodriguez, Keannie M 17         2) Trivino, Maria A 16            
     3) Reynoso, Jessica M 18           4) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16     
                  27.04       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.02 (25.99)     1:52.49 (55.46)
        2:19.39 (26.90)     2:48.89 (56.40)     3:15.08 (26.19)     3:44.36 (55.47)
 62 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      3:44.34    3:44.59        
     1) Alston, Morgan S 16             2) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
     3) King, Sophia M 16               4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  27.22       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.24 (27.94)     1:55.45 (58.15)
        2:21.95 (26.50)     2:51.05 (55.60)     3:16.96 (25.91)     3:44.59 (53.54)
 63 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'           3:45.26    3:44.70        
     1) Generoso, Rica A 15             2) Earley, Shannon I 17           
     3) Earley, Erin C 13               4) Seidner, Mollie R 14           
                  26.92       56.81 (56.81)     1:24.20 (27.39)     1:54.85 (58.04)
        2:21.02 (26.17)     2:49.91 (55.06)     3:15.72 (25.81)     3:44.70 (54.79)
 64 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.61    3:44.94        
     1) Smith, Megan E 13               2) Ren, Isabel T 16               
     3) Clarkson, Marie E 17            4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  27.67       57.66 (57.66)     1:23.74 (26.08)     1:53.87 (56.21)
        2:19.91 (26.04)     2:49.59 (55.72)     3:15.44 (25.85)     3:44.94 (55.35)
 65 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           3:38.65    3:46.65        
     1) Vitaletti, Taylor M 15          2) Beattie, Jenna M 14            
     3) Beattie, Jessica M 14           4) Chalsma, Rachel S 15           
                  27.57       57.15 (57.15)     1:24.00 (26.85)     1:53.54 (56.39)
        2:20.56 (27.02)     2:50.45 (56.91)     3:17.18 (26.73)     3:46.65 (56.20)
 66 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:45.06    3:48.80        
     1) Bracken, Alison M 16            2) Hawley, Rebecca M 17           
     3) Egan, Amy J 14                  4) West, Casey E 17               
                  27.13       56.80 (56.80)     1:24.48 (27.68)     1:55.37 (58.57)
        2:21.89 (26.52)     2:52.29 (56.92)     3:18.65 (26.36)     3:48.80 (56.51)
 67 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      3:40.52    3:49.60        
     1) Stover, Lauren E 15             2) Wilcox, Summer F 15            
     3) Loch, Kaylin M 15               4) Shores, Taylor G 15            
                  26.83       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.09 (27.16)     1:52.24 (56.31)
        2:19.51 (27.27)     2:49.61 (57.37)     3:17.95 (28.34)     3:49.60 (59.99)
 68 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:42.70    3:50.20        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Parbst, Hannah M 15             4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  26.77       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.25 (26.67)     1:52.42 (56.84)
        2:20.67 (28.25)     2:51.92 (59.50)     3:19.05 (27.13)     3:50.20 (58.28)
 69 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:37.72    3:52.03        
     1) Abreu, Sarah R 18               2) Darling, Taylor R 16           
     3) Coen, Julie C 18                4) Maniscalco, Caroline S 18      
                  27.56       57.93 (57.93)     1:24.85 (26.92)     1:55.12 (57.19)
        2:22.26 (27.14)     2:53.19 (58.07)     3:20.78 (27.59)     3:52.03 (58.84)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            3:41.21         DQ        
 -- Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:39.78         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 13        2) Pearson, Kasey A 15            
     3) Hoban, Rachel O 14              4) Dougherty, Erin P 15           
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore, NBAC-MD                   
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:35.65    7:32.58         40  
     1) Salvatori, Cristiana G 17       2) Gouger, Hannah L 15            
     3) Clancy, Mary K 15               4) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
                  26.97       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.41 (1:54.41)
        2:20.50 (26.09)     2:49.15 (54.74)   3:18.52 (1:24.11)   3:47.46 (1:53.05)
        4:13.36 (25.90)     4:41.72 (54.26)   5:11.29 (1:23.83)   5:41.00 (1:53.54)
        6:06.50 (25.50)     6:34.58 (53.58)   7:03.63 (1:22.63)   7:32.58 (1:51.58)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:32.06    7:32.70         34  
     1) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          2) Egan, Lauren V 18              
     3) Enoch, Geordie A 17             4) Chabbott, Amanda H 15          
                  26.46       55.27 (55.27)   1:24.29 (1:24.29)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)
        2:09.65 (16.56)     2:48.20 (55.11)   3:18.65 (1:25.56)   3:48.23 (1:55.14)
        4:13.85 (25.62)     4:42.29 (54.06)   5:11.67 (1:23.44)   5:40.71 (1:52.48)
        6:06.22 (25.51)     6:34.29 (53.58)   7:03.59 (1:22.88)   7:32.70 (1:51.99)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:25.58    7:34.05         32  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 17           2) Beasley, Sia T 16              
     3) Krug, Paris M 15                4) Miller, Heidi B 16             
                  26.94       56.28 (56.28)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.13 (1:52.13)
        2:18.56 (26.43)     2:47.63 (55.50)   3:17.72 (1:25.59)   3:47.96 (1:55.83)
        4:14.65 (26.69)     4:44.05 (56.09)   5:14.60 (1:26.64)   5:45.61 (1:57.65)
        6:10.27 (24.66)     6:38.01 (52.40)   7:06.43 (1:20.82)   7:34.05 (1:48.44)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:16.04    7:34.10         30  
     1) Gregory, Catherine A 15         2) Eksteen, Sinead 12             
     3) Nugent, Haley O 16              4) Bayer, Cassidy L 13            
                  26.46       55.45 (55.45)   1:25.29 (1:25.29)   1:55.69 (1:55.69)
        2:21.36 (25.67)     2:49.78 (54.09)   3:18.97 (1:23.28)   3:48.36 (1:52.67)
        4:14.90 (26.54)     4:43.42 (55.06)   5:12.98 (1:24.62)   5:43.21 (1:54.85)
        6:07.99 (24.78)     6:36.43 (53.22)   7:05.84 (1:22.63)   7:34.10 (1:50.89)
  5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              7:38.10    7:37.37         28  
     1) Lane, Annie M 16                2) Stanley, Olivia L 15           
     3) Adkins, Claire M 18             4) Morling, Jordan A 14           
                  26.78       55.32 (55.32)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:51.93 (1:51.93)
        2:17.95 (26.02)     2:47.50 (55.57)   3:17.31 (1:25.38)   3:47.44 (1:55.51)
        4:13.46 (26.02)     4:42.51 (55.07)   5:11.94 (1:24.50)   5:41.40 (1:53.96)
        6:07.61 (26.21)     6:36.68 (55.28)   7:06.77 (1:25.37)   7:37.37 (1:55.97)
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:40.34    7:38.33         26  
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 17             2) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
     3) Jordan, Erin K 16               4) Polaha, Megan E 18             
                  27.10       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:54.20 (1:54.20)
        2:10.97 (16.77)     2:49.05 (54.85)   3:18.15 (1:23.95)   3:47.90 (1:53.70)
        4:14.36 (26.46)     4:43.43 (55.53)   5:13.48 (1:25.58)   5:43.22 (1:55.32)
        6:09.19 (25.97)     6:38.72 (55.50)   7:08.80 (1:25.58)   7:38.33 (1:55.11)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           7:37.89    7:38.60         24  
     1) Johnson, Taylor L 18            2) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
     3) Anderson, Paige D 18            4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17          
                  26.69       55.14 (55.14)   1:24.45 (1:24.45)   1:54.10 (1:54.10)
        2:20.29 (26.19)     2:49.36 (55.26)   3:19.14 (1:25.04)   3:49.12 (1:55.02)
        4:16.05 (26.93)     4:45.67 (56.55)   5:15.85 (1:26.73)   5:45.99 (1:56.87)
        6:11.41 (25.42)     6:39.64 (53.65)   7:09.09 (1:23.10)   7:38.60 (1:52.61)
  8 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:42.45    7:39.24         22  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Nunan, Amanda J 14             
     3) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             4) Toy, Melissa Z 17              
                  26.92       56.20 (56.20)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:57.07 (1:57.07)
        2:13.30 (16.23)     2:51.67 (54.60)   3:21.13 (1:24.06)   3:50.25 (1:53.18)
        4:16.18 (25.93)     4:45.05 (54.80)   5:15.11 (1:24.86)   5:45.58 (1:55.33)
        6:11.58 (26.00)     6:40.66 (55.08)   7:10.20 (1:24.62)   7:39.24 (1:53.66)
  9 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     7:42.17    7:40.59         18  
     1) Harman, Maggie O 15             2) Privott, Caitlin M 15          
     3) Bivens, Hailey E 17             4) Lockman, Emma E 15             
                  25.90       54.11 (54.11)   1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:18.33 (26.63)     2:47.74 (56.04)   3:18.16 (1:26.46)   3:48.69 (1:56.99)
        4:14.36 (25.67)     4:42.99 (54.30)   5:12.24 (1:23.55)   5:42.25 (1:53.56)
        6:08.48 (26.23)     6:38.21 (55.96)   7:08.73 (1:26.48)   7:40.59 (1:58.34)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              7:44.64    7:41.51         14  
     1) Barber, Ariel R 16              2) Leander, Christina E 18        
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 16              4) McHugh, Allyson J 15           
                  26.52       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.04 (1:25.04)   1:54.09 (1:54.09)
        2:20.29 (26.20)     2:49.92 (55.83)   3:20.70 (1:26.61)   3:49.95 (1:55.86)
        4:17.01 (27.06)     4:47.12 (57.17)   5:17.59 (1:27.64)   5:47.25 (1:57.30)
        6:13.66 (26.41)     6:43.17 (55.92)   7:12.88 (1:25.63)   7:41.51 (1:54.26)
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      7:44.30    7:41.93         12  
     1) Bayes, Brittany E 16            2) Shenk, Emily R 17              
     3) Moskalow, Marissa H 16          4) Walz, Delaney R 14             
                  26.84       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:21.79 (26.15)     2:51.30 (55.66)   3:22.03 (1:26.39)   3:53.38 (1:57.74)
        4:19.77 (26.39)     4:49.36 (55.98)   5:19.74 (1:26.36)   5:49.82 (1:56.44)
        6:15.40 (25.58)     6:44.22 (54.40)   7:13.28 (1:23.46)   7:41.93 (1:52.11)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:44.46    7:42.47         10  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 18          2) Viohl, Megan E 18              
     3) Zhu, Angela D 13                4) Purnell, Elizabeth A 17        
                  27.25       56.63 (56.63)   1:25.72 (1:25.72)   1:54.00 (1:54.00)
        2:19.75 (25.75)     2:48.80 (54.80)   3:18.92 (1:24.92)   3:48.97 (1:54.97)
        4:15.49 (26.52)     4:44.95 (55.98)   5:15.73 (1:26.76)   5:46.30 (1:57.33)
        6:13.66 (27.36)     6:43.20 (56.90)   7:12.92 (1:26.62)   7:42.47 (1:56.17)
 13 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:38.45    7:42.65          8  
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) Wright, Kayleigh E 16          
     3) Rader, Shelby A 18              4) Ellis, Taylor M 18             
                  26.21       54.60 (54.60)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:10.96 (18.33)     2:48.74 (56.11)   3:20.04 (1:27.41)   3:51.32 (1:58.69)
        4:17.90 (26.58)     4:48.13 (56.81)   5:18.83 (1:27.51)   5:49.45 (1:58.13)
        6:15.05 (25.60)     6:43.51 (54.06)   7:13.09 (1:23.64)   7:42.65 (1:53.20)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:42.96    7:43.01          6  
     1) Benkert, Abigail G 16           2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         4) Pierce, Megan L 17             
                  26.42       54.76 (54.76)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:18.75 (26.12)     2:48.53 (55.90)   3:18.52 (1:25.89)   3:48.02 (1:55.39)
        4:14.36 (26.34)     4:43.85 (55.83)   5:14.93 (1:26.91)   5:46.60 (1:58.58)
        6:12.73 (26.13)     6:42.53 (55.93)   7:12.88 (1:26.28)   7:43.01 (1:56.41)
 15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:44.03    7:45.88          4  
     1) Zhao, Amy Y 16                  2) Priest, Katherine M 17         
     3) Korsberg, Alexa G 18            4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  26.13       55.02 (55.02)   1:25.59 (1:25.59)   1:56.15 (1:56.15)
        2:12.48 (16.33)     2:52.45 (56.30)   3:22.24 (1:26.09)   3:52.41 (1:56.26)
        4:18.76 (26.35)     4:48.01 (55.60)   5:17.73 (1:25.32)   5:47.98 (1:55.57)
        6:14.92 (26.94)     6:44.89 (56.91)   7:15.82 (1:27.84)   7:45.88 (1:57.90)
 16 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  7:43.05    7:47.33          2  
     1) Oster, Madison G 16             2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Brinton, Emma E 14              4) Marsh, Josephine M 14          
                  26.94       56.52 (56.52)   1:27.06 (1:27.06)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.24 (26.64)     2:52.73 (56.13)   3:22.99 (1:26.39)   3:51.93 (1:55.33)
        4:18.77 (26.84)     4:48.42 (56.49)   5:19.37 (1:27.44)   5:50.21 (1:58.28)
        6:16.59 (26.38)     6:46.52 (56.31)   7:17.22 (1:27.01)   7:47.33 (1:57.12)
 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                7:53.38    7:47.48        
     1) Palochik, Victoria L 13         2) McCarthy, Julia N 14           
     3) Hsu, Helen 15                   4) Blair, Madeline M 15           
                  26.82       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:58.97 (1:58.97)
        2:26.55 (27.58)     2:56.45 (57.48)   3:27.35 (1:28.38)   3:57.63 (1:58.66)
        4:22.84 (25.21)     4:51.57 (53.94)   5:21.64 (1:24.01)   5:52.58 (1:54.95)
        6:10.05 (17.47)     6:47.39 (54.81)   7:17.66 (1:25.08)   7:47.48 (1:54.90)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:50.71    7:47.97        
     1) Dai, Grace H 17                 2) Rysak, Bethany G 17            
     3) Richter, Audrey L 14            4) Waechter, Madison F 14         
                  27.16       57.09 (57.09)   1:27.04 (1:27.04)   1:57.16 (1:57.16)
        2:24.80 (27.64)     2:55.44 (58.28)   3:26.15 (1:28.99)   3:55.44 (1:58.28)
        4:22.78 (27.34)     4:52.64 (57.20)   5:23.45 (1:28.01)   5:54.50 (1:59.06)
        6:20.94 (26.44)     6:49.46 (54.96)   7:18.80 (1:24.30)   7:47.97 (1:53.47)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:01.07    7:48.37        
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 17           2) Rommel, Dina J 17              
     3) Marsh, Megan C 15               4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  27.41       57.32 (57.32)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.12 (26.47)     2:54.78 (56.13)   3:24.79 (1:26.14)   3:54.09 (1:55.44)
        4:21.59 (27.50)     4:51.68 (57.59)   5:22.36 (1:28.27)   5:52.56 (1:58.47)
        6:19.07 (26.51)     6:48.30 (55.74)   7:18.29 (1:25.73)   7:48.37 (1:55.81)
 20 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     7:49.02    7:48.79        
     1) Schulte, Erin D 18              2) Hensley, Lauren A 16           
     3) Obando, Natalie M 16            4) Schwartz, Laura F 18           
                  26.89       56.32 (56.32)   1:26.49 (1:26.49)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:12.06 (15.82)     2:52.71 (56.47)   3:23.53 (1:27.29)   3:54.00 (1:57.76)
        4:20.73 (26.73)     4:50.47 (56.47)   5:21.11 (1:27.11)   5:51.81 (1:57.81)
        6:18.23 (26.42)     6:47.89 (56.08)   7:18.51 (1:26.70)   7:48.79 (1:56.98)
 21 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 7:58.71    7:49.08        
     1) Cowan, Megan E 14               2) Ricci, Nicole C 18             
     3) Bayer, Hannah E 16              4) Tillie, Anne M 17              
                  27.84       57.38 (57.38)   1:25.90 (1:25.90)   1:55.28 (1:55.28)
        2:22.57 (27.29)     2:52.58 (57.30)   3:22.88 (1:27.60)   3:53.36 (1:58.08)
        4:20.52 (27.16)     4:50.81 (57.45)   5:21.23 (1:27.87)   5:51.89 (1:58.53)
        6:17.97 (26.08)     6:47.62 (55.73)   7:18.59 (1:26.70)   7:49.08 (1:57.19)
 22 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  7:59.25    7:49.10        
     1) Reale, Emily N 17               2) Depietro, Rachael F 17         
     3) Popalis, Madyson L 15           4) Urban, Valerie J 18            
                  27.66       57.85 (57.85)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   1:59.04 (1:59.04)
        2:25.89 (26.85)     2:55.61 (56.57)   3:25.54 (1:26.50)   3:55.14 (1:56.10)
        4:21.77 (26.63)     4:51.75 (56.61)   5:22.76 (1:27.62)   5:54.03 (1:58.89)
        6:20.02 (25.99)     6:49.27 (55.24)   7:19.24 (1:25.21)   7:49.10 (1:55.07)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:54.14    7:50.11        
     1) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 17       
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 16            4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  27.23       56.81 (56.81)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:58.30 (1:58.30)
        2:25.30 (27.00)     2:54.80 (56.50)   3:25.51 (1:27.21)   3:55.71 (1:57.41)
        4:22.49 (26.78)     4:52.80 (57.09)   5:23.68 (1:27.97)   5:54.94 (1:59.23)
        6:21.70 (26.76)     6:50.85 (55.91)   7:20.58 (1:25.64)   7:50.11 (1:55.17)
 24 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:32.71    7:52.00        
     1) Andrews, Emily L 16             2) Williams, Rachel M 17          
     3) Han, Sherril S 15               4) Mittan, Elizabeth F 17         
                  26.98       56.25 (56.25)   1:26.19 (1:26.19)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:23.08 (26.58)     2:53.22 (56.72)   3:24.15 (1:27.65)   3:54.13 (1:57.63)
        4:20.90 (26.77)     4:50.51 (56.38)   5:21.00 (1:26.87)   5:51.62 (1:57.49)
        6:17.91 (26.29)     6:47.80 (56.18)   7:19.92 (1:28.30)   7:52.00 (2:00.38)
 25 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            7:46.26    7:54.03        
     1) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18            2) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
     3) Johnson, Annalee I 15           4) Sizemore, Karah M 16           
                  26.87       56.07 (56.07)   1:26.45 (1:26.45)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:23.91 (26.53)     2:53.04 (55.66)   3:22.69 (1:25.31)   3:51.65 (1:54.27)
        4:19.01 (27.36)     4:49.68 (58.03)   5:20.88 (1:29.23)   5:51.95 (2:00.30)
        6:19.26 (27.31)     6:50.79 (58.84)   7:22.36 (1:30.41)   7:54.03 (2:02.08)
 26 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:55.44    7:54.85        
     1) Howell, Shannon M 16            2) Delfranco, Carly J 15          
     3) Daday, Colleen M 14             4) Gilson, Brooke J 17            
                  26.88       56.89 (56.89)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:57.83 (1:57.83)
        2:24.88 (27.05)     2:55.45 (57.62)   3:27.47 (1:29.64)   3:57.85 (2:00.02)
        4:23.88 (26.03)     4:53.78 (55.93)   5:25.17 (1:27.32)   5:56.22 (1:58.37)
        6:22.83 (26.61)     6:52.69 (56.47)   7:23.66 (1:27.44)   7:54.85 (1:58.63)
 27 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         9:00.63L   7:55.03        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Elliott, Hannah R 17           
     3) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         4) Masi, Hayley L 16              
                  26.45       55.20 (55.20)   1:25.37 (1:25.37)   1:55.93 (1:55.93)
        2:23.27 (27.34)     2:53.74 (57.81)   3:25.49 (1:29.56)   3:56.85 (2:00.92)
        4:23.13 (26.28)     4:53.57 (56.72)   5:24.61 (1:27.76)   5:56.54 (1:59.69)
        6:13.34 (16.80)     6:53.15 (56.61)   7:24.09 (1:27.55)   7:55.03 (1:58.49)
 28 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   7:57.90    7:55.58        
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Coyne, Kalie A 16              
     3) Castro, Olivia G 16             4) Schmitt, Summer J 17           
                  27.10       57.37 (57.37)   1:29.04 (1:29.04)   2:00.23 (2:00.23)
        2:27.22 (26.99)     2:57.45 (57.22)   3:28.30 (1:28.07)   3:59.32 (1:59.09)
        4:26.08 (26.76)     4:56.40 (57.08)   5:27.64 (1:28.32)   5:58.81 (1:59.49)
        6:25.44 (26.63)     6:55.30 (56.49)   7:25.64 (1:26.83)   7:55.58 (1:56.77)
 29 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:01.67    7:55.86        
     1) McDonough, Colleen P 17         2) Defreitas, Sophie 18           
     3) Defreitas, Hannah 16            4) Feminella, Meghan C 18         
                  26.94       57.20 (57.20)   1:28.80 (1:28.80)   2:00.70 (2:00.70)
        2:28.30 (27.60)     2:58.85 (58.15)   3:29.83 (1:29.13)   3:59.54 (1:58.84)
        4:27.05 (27.51)     4:57.29 (57.75)   5:28.64 (1:29.10)   5:59.47 (1:59.93)
        6:25.89 (26.42)     6:55.25 (55.78)   7:25.41 (1:25.94)   7:55.86 (1:56.39)
 30 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:43.83    7:56.04        
     1) Sullivan, Laura F 16            2) Brendsel, Natalie D 17         
     3) Storch, Katherine A 17          4) Quinn, Emily A 17              
                  27.07       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.93 (1:26.93)   1:58.59 (1:58.59)
        2:24.99 (26.40)     2:54.44 (55.85)   3:25.26 (1:26.67)   3:56.16 (1:57.57)
        4:22.70 (26.54)     4:52.80 (56.64)   5:24.16 (1:28.00)   5:56.59 (2:00.43)
        6:23.04 (26.45)     6:53.28 (56.69)   7:25.12 (1:28.53)   7:56.04 (1:59.45)
 31 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'              8:03.85    7:56.15        
     1) Chain, Rachel K 17              2) Chain, Alyssa K 14             
     3) Wallace, Maggie M 13            4) Glenn, Amber L 14              
                  26.89       56.86 (56.86)   1:28.23 (1:28.23)   1:58.35 (1:58.35)
        2:25.84 (27.49)     2:56.53 (58.18)   3:28.66 (1:30.31)   3:59.47 (2:01.12)
        4:26.60 (27.13)     4:57.55 (58.08)   5:29.41 (1:29.94)   6:00.75 (2:01.28)
        6:26.88 (26.13)     6:55.72 (54.97)   7:26.04 (1:25.29)   7:56.15 (1:55.40)
 32 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:49.16    7:57.26        
     1) Mulhern, Meghan S 16            2) Hoban, Rachel O 14             
     3) Pearson, Kasey A 15             4) Dougherty, Erin P 15           
                  28.05       58.20 (58.20)   1:29.73 (1:29.73)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:27.20 (27.73)     2:58.42 (58.95)   3:29.52 (1:30.05)   4:00.08 (2:00.61)
        4:27.51 (27.43)     4:58.41 (58.33)   5:30.07 (1:29.99)   6:01.68 (2:01.60)
        6:28.05 (26.37)     6:57.11 (55.43)   7:27.14 (1:25.46)   7:57.26 (1:55.58)
 33 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             8:01.01    7:57.32        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          2) Rosati, Mary C 17              
     3) Marrese, Tiana M 17             4) Fink, Morgan A 18              
                  27.27       57.20 (57.20)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:24.93 (27.82)     2:55.38 (58.27)   3:26.27 (1:29.16)   3:56.73 (1:59.62)
        4:23.61 (26.88)     4:54.53 (57.80)   5:26.16 (1:29.43)   5:59.84 (2:03.11)
        6:26.89 (27.05)     6:56.81 (56.97)   7:27.30 (1:27.46)   7:57.32 (1:57.48)
 34 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    7:57.43    7:57.63        
     1) Dowd, Kailey E 18               2) Dixon, Sterling E 15           
     3) Kim, Soojin I 16                4) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
                  27.99       57.73 (57.73)   1:28.42 (1:28.42)   1:58.48 (1:58.48)
        2:25.90 (27.42)     2:56.12 (57.64)   3:26.61 (1:28.13)   3:57.17 (1:58.69)
        4:24.48 (27.31)     4:54.11 (56.94)   5:25.00 (1:27.83)   5:56.99 (1:59.82)
        6:12.63 (15.64)     6:54.22 (57.23)   7:26.02 (1:29.03)   7:57.63 (2:00.64)
 35 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                7:51.11    7:57.66        
     1) Benkert, Emma C 14              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Milligan, Samantha B 14        
                  27.27       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.81 (1:28.81)   1:59.57 (1:59.57)
        2:26.49 (26.92)     2:56.29 (56.72)   3:27.07 (1:27.50)   3:57.89 (1:58.32)
        4:23.91 (26.02)     4:53.57 (55.68)   5:25.15 (1:27.26)   5:57.27 (1:59.38)
        6:13.07 (15.80)     6:54.76 (57.49)   7:26.46 (1:29.19)   7:57.66 (2:00.39)
 36 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     7:51.42    7:58.22        
     1) Morton, Corie A 16              2) Noga, Madison C 15             
     3) Yan, Jeanette M 16              4) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
                  27.45       57.26 (57.26)   1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.44 (1:58.44)
        2:25.23 (26.79)     2:55.51 (57.07)   3:26.60 (1:28.16)   3:56.68 (1:58.24)
        4:23.61 (26.93)     4:53.52 (56.84)   5:25.05 (1:28.37)   5:57.59 (2:00.91)
        6:13.21 (15.62)     6:54.00 (56.41)   7:26.13 (1:28.54)   7:58.22 (2:00.63)
 37 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            7:49.84    7:58.48        
     1) Dean, Frances E 15              2) Mucci, Anna N 18               
     3) Zukowski, Brooke A 14           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
                  28.30       58.53 (58.53)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   1:59.48 (1:59.48)
        2:26.90 (27.42)     2:56.94 (57.46)   3:27.36 (1:27.88)   3:59.46 (1:59.98)
        4:27.01 (27.55)     4:58.22 (58.76)   5:29.17 (1:29.71)   6:00.30 (2:00.84)
        6:27.52 (27.22)     6:57.77 (57.47)   7:28.48 (1:28.18)   7:58.48 (1:58.18)
 38 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               7:56.40    8:01.41        
     1) Baird, Samantha M 15            2) Garrett, Danielle C 15         
     3) Nordberg, Emily O 15            4) Stevens, Jillian L 17          
                  28.18       58.49 (58.49)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   1:58.51 (1:58.51)
        2:27.42 (28.91)     2:57.98 (59.47)   3:28.46 (1:29.95)   3:58.39 (1:59.88)
        4:25.59 (27.20)     4:56.47 (58.08)   5:28.60 (1:30.21)   6:00.42 (2:02.03)
        6:28.69 (28.27)     6:59.74 (59.32)   7:30.75 (1:30.33)   8:01.41 (2:00.99)
 39 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'B'             7:54.04    8:01.53        
     1) Murphy, Erin N 13               2) Rontos, Kirstin M 15           
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 15         4) Voso, Dominique Z 17           
                  26.79       57.04 (57.04)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.17 (27.10)     2:57.51 (57.44)   3:28.60 (1:28.53)   3:59.04 (1:58.97)
        4:25.90 (26.86)     4:56.39 (57.35)   5:28.06 (1:29.02)   6:00.00 (2:00.96)
        6:26.51 (26.51)     6:56.94 (56.94)   7:29.01 (1:29.01)   8:01.53 (2:01.53)
 40 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:49.73    8:02.50        
     1) Raber, Mckenzie M 17            2) Walsh, Tessa R 16              
     3) Terpenny, Haley L 17            4) Frizzell, Kelly A 15           
                  27.70       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
        2:28.26 (28.09)     2:59.26 (59.09)   3:30.41 (1:30.24)   4:00.79 (2:00.62)
        4:29.21 (28.42)     5:00.20 (59.41)   5:31.79 (1:31.00)   6:02.93 (2:02.14)
        6:30.05 (27.12)     7:00.17 (57.24)   7:31.12 (1:28.19)   8:02.50 (1:59.57)
 41 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      7:59.11    8:02.74        
     1) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          2) King, Sophia M 16              
     3) Crawford, Claire L 15           4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  28.29       58.50 (58.50)   1:29.23 (1:29.23)   1:59.65 (1:59.65)
        2:27.23 (27.58)     2:57.73 (58.08)   3:29.59 (1:29.94)   4:02.26 (2:02.61)
        4:30.59 (28.33)     5:02.00 (59.74)   5:34.46 (1:32.20)   6:06.71 (2:04.45)
        6:33.36 (26.65)     7:02.65 (55.94)   7:32.62 (1:25.91)   8:02.74 (1:56.03)
 42 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:59.39L   8:06.15        
     1) Sykes, Emily J 14               2) Evans, Kailyn E 13             
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Johns, Jenna M 13              
                  29.00   1:00.68 (1:00.68)   1:33.70 (1:33.70)   2:06.32 (2:06.32)
        2:32.36 (26.04)     3:02.69 (56.37)   3:34.39 (1:28.07)   4:04.95 (1:58.63)
        4:32.01 (27.06)     5:02.65 (57.70)   5:34.62 (1:29.67)   6:06.30 (2:01.35)
        6:32.44 (26.14)     7:02.59 (56.29)   7:34.63 (1:28.33)   8:06.15 (1:59.85)
 43 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:00.77    8:06.40        
     1) Ullinger, Katie R 17            2) Bhanji, Ameera 16              
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 16           4) Bergin, Kate C 15              
                  27.76       58.31 (58.31)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   2:00.15 (2:00.15)
        2:28.61 (28.46)     3:00.05 (59.90)   3:32.32 (1:32.17)   4:05.86 (2:05.71)
        4:33.10 (27.24)     5:04.28 (58.42)   5:36.84 (1:30.98)   6:08.64 (2:02.78)
        6:35.32 (26.68)     7:04.83 (56.19)   7:35.57 (1:26.93)   8:06.40 (1:57.76)
 44 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            8:03.41    8:08.12        
     1) Lloyd, Allison C 18             2) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
     3) Showers, Rachel M 16            4) Reeves, Nicole E 14            
                  27.55       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.85 (1:28.85)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:27.33 (27.36)     2:58.39 (58.42)   3:30.51 (1:30.54)   4:02.10 (2:02.13)
        4:28.88 (26.78)     4:59.24 (57.14)   5:30.37 (1:28.27)   6:01.08 (1:58.98)
        6:28.90 (27.82)   7:01.27 (1:00.19)   7:34.57 (1:33.49)   8:08.12 (2:07.04)
 45 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:59.72    8:08.80        
     1) Emanuel, Katherine A 14         2) Didawick, Amanda R 17          
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 16            4) Young, Abigail V 18            
                  27.92       58.46 (58.46)   1:30.06 (1:30.06)   2:01.04 (2:01.04)
        2:27.76 (26.72)     2:58.23 (57.19)   3:30.12 (1:29.08)   4:03.28 (2:02.24)
        4:30.80 (27.52)     5:02.59 (59.31)   5:36.17 (1:32.89)   6:09.94 (2:06.66)
        6:37.04 (27.10)     7:07.17 (57.23)   7:37.77 (1:27.83)   8:08.80 (1:58.86)
 46 Hopkins Mariner Swim Team-CT  'A'           9:04.24L   8:12.39        
     1) Earley, Erin C 13               2) Earley, Shannon I 17           
     3) Seidner, Mollie R 14            4) Generoso, Rica A 15            
                  27.79       58.53 (58.53)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   1:59.55 (1:59.55)
        2:27.46 (27.91)     2:59.44 (59.89)   3:32.59 (1:33.04)   4:05.10 (2:05.55)
        4:32.12 (27.02)     5:03.81 (58.71)   5:36.59 (1:31.49)   6:09.11 (2:04.01)
        6:36.53 (27.42)     7:07.93 (58.82)   7:40.06 (1:30.95)   8:12.39 (2:03.28)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:04.02         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:40.53    1:45.31         40  
     1) Tremols, Nina A 18              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Bayer, Cassidy L 13             4) Owens, Sidney A 15             
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)     1:20.87 (24.64)     1:45.31 (24.44)
  2 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:47.10    1:45.37         34  
     1) Lee, Carrie R 15                2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17        
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 15              4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  27.07       55.58 (28.51)     1:20.94 (25.36)     1:45.37 (24.43)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:48.59    1:45.91         32  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 16               2) Zukowski, Brooke A 14          
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 17           4) Miller, Heidi B 16             
                  27.32       58.39 (31.07)     1:22.46 (24.07)     1:45.91 (23.45)
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:51.15    1:46.15         30  
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Cowher, Lauren D 16            
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)     1:22.24 (25.76)     1:46.15 (23.91)
  5 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:49.88    1:46.26         28  
     1) Enoch, Geordie A 17             2) Egan, Lauren V 18              
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 18          4) Kligys, Sydney D 18            
                  26.53       56.63 (30.10)     1:21.84 (25.21)     1:46.26 (24.42)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:47.67    1:46.69         26  
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 14               2) Cashin, Elizabeth J 15         
     3) Stuart, Breanna L 16            4) Belilos, Eleanor A 17          
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:22.70 (25.91)     1:46.69 (23.99)
  7 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:55.94    1:46.97         24  
     1) Campbell, Elise N 18            2) Ellis, Taylor M 18             
     3) Johnson, Eleanor M 18           4) Rader, Shelby A 18             
                  27.14       56.09 (28.95)     1:22.65 (26.56)     1:46.97 (24.32)
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:53.62    1:47.02         22  
     1) Rockett, Alexandra H 17         2) Lee, Mary M 16                 
     3) Raab, Meaghan M 16              4) Buchanan, Kaley R 14           
                  26.72       57.96 (31.24)     1:23.05 (25.09)     1:47.02 (23.97)
  9 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:59.01    1:47.64         18  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18         
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 17            4) Castro, Olivia G 16            
                  27.36       57.31 (29.95)     1:23.05 (25.74)     1:47.64 (24.59)
 10 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:53.30    1:48.35         14  
     1) Cox, Ayana D 17                 2) Callahan, Colleen 17           
     3) Breazeale, Gabrielle 15         4) Toy, Melissa Z 17              
                  28.31       57.56 (29.25)     1:24.11 (26.55)     1:48.35 (24.24)
 11 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:55.12    1:48.45         12  
     1) Bernstein, Arianna S 18         2) Jordan, Catherine M 17         
     3) Jordan, Bridget A 18            4) Caulfield, Alissa C 16         
                  27.42       57.92 (30.50)     1:23.54 (25.62)     1:48.45 (24.91)
 12 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:55.13    1:48.61         10  
     1) Sizemore, Karah M 16            2) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18           
     3) Lloyd, Allison C 18             4) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
                  28.29       57.54 (29.25)     1:24.08 (26.54)     1:48.61 (24.53)
 13 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:55.63    1:48.69          8  
     1) Kegel, Samantha J 16            2) Cameron, Emily M 18            
     3) Freeman, Tara B 18              4) Zell, Katherine E 17           
                  28.90       58.02 (29.12)     1:24.24 (26.22)     1:48.69 (24.45)
 14 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:53.34    1:48.87          5  
     1) Jordan, Erin K 16               2) Thomas, Danielle M 17          
     3) Polaha, Megan E 18              4) Howell, Shannon M 16           
                  28.03       58.83 (30.80)     1:25.11 (26.28)     1:48.87 (23.76)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:53.94    1:48.87          5  
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)     1:24.31 (25.91)     1:48.87 (24.56)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.99    1:49.21          2  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)     1:25.33 (26.04)     1:49.21 (23.88)
 17 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:56.80    1:49.36        
     1) Beall, Kiley E 16               2) Davis, Brittany O 15           
     3) Branaman, Mairyn G 16           4) Seidenberger, Megu M 17        
                  27.64       59.06 (31.42)     1:24.34 (25.28)     1:49.36 (25.02)
 18 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:51.82    1:49.52        
     1) Morello, Maddie J 13            2) Barley, Victoria B 17          
     3) Groton, Teresa E 16             4) Schoenig, Victoria A 15        
                  27.54       57.92 (30.38)     1:24.85 (26.93)     1:49.52 (24.67)
 19 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:03.47    1:49.60        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Briant, Hannah P 18            
     3) Grossman, Helen H 15            4) Hammond, Katie M 14            
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:24.70 (24.80)     1:49.60 (24.90)
 20 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:59.73    1:49.63        
     1) Marsh, Josephine M 14           2) Early, Lauren C 18             
     3) Braatz, Sarah C 16              4) Brinton, Emma E 14             
                  28.12       58.64 (30.52)     1:24.96 (26.32)     1:49.63 (24.67)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:59.19    1:50.11        
     1) Goetcheus, Grace A 14           2) Clune, Jennifer L 16           
     3) Zarchin, Madeline C 14          4) Richter, Audrey L 14           
                  28.49       59.57 (31.08)     1:25.78 (26.21)     1:50.11 (24.33)
 22 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               4:07.88    1:50.20        
     1) Icard, Jacy P 17                2) Manning, Margaret J 17         
     3) Manning, Eliza K 14             4) Wilson, Sarah K 15             
                  27.23       58.21 (30.98)     1:25.07 (26.86)     1:50.20 (25.13)
 23 Franklin Area Swim Team-AM  'A'             4:00.70    1:50.25        
     1) Ruffing, Alyssa C 17            2) Tower, Samantha J 17           
     3) Scanlan, Elise K 14             4) Birdy, Morgan E 14             
                  28.44       59.45 (31.01)     1:26.12 (26.67)     1:50.25 (24.13)
 24 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:56.88    1:50.32        
     1) Priest, Katherine M 17          2) Garber, Maddison L 17          
     3) Shen, Michelle C 15             4) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
                  28.98       59.53 (30.55)     1:26.51 (26.98)     1:50.32 (23.81)
 25 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:57.41    1:50.40        
     1) Gouger, Hannah L 15             2) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
     3) Clancy, Mary K 15               4) Hoelting, Avery E 14           
                  26.98       58.38 (31.40)     1:24.96 (26.58)     1:50.40 (25.44)
 26 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:08.56    1:50.42        
     1) Murslack, Kristen M 18          2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 18          4) Null, Siani A 15               
                  28.64       58.52 (29.88)     1:26.07 (27.55)     1:50.42 (24.35)
 27 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:56.63    1:50.47        
     1) Bivens, Hailey E 17             2) Lockman, Emma E 15             
     3) Harman, Maggie O 15             4) Sheffer, Julia J 15            
                  27.45       59.74 (32.29)     1:26.05 (26.31)     1:50.47 (24.42)
 28 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                4:01.73L   1:50.53        
     1) Hsu, Helen 15                   2) McCarthy, Julia N 14           
     3) Rider, Rachel E 17              4) Blair, Madeline M 15           
                  27.49       59.88 (32.39)     1:27.02 (27.14)     1:50.53 (23.51)
 29 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:59.03    1:50.77        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15          2) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 17        
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 17           4) Munera, Widad Y 22             
                  27.21       59.86 (32.65)     1:26.77 (26.91)     1:50.77 (24.00)
 30 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:59.22    1:50.80        
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 16            2) Jansen, Holly E 13             
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 18            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 17          
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)     1:26.35 (26.49)     1:50.80 (24.45)
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:10.36    1:50.85        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Bertini, Rachael N 16           4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  28.07       58.99 (30.92)     1:25.43 (26.44)     1:50.85 (25.42)
 32 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               4:08.16    1:51.00        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Tansill, Amy M 17              
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  29.43       58.21 (28.78)     1:26.16 (27.95)     1:51.00 (24.84)
 33 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:09.06    1:51.09        
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 16           2) Krohner, Gavrielle J 18        
     3) Ford, Kathryn A 17              4) McGlade, Anna L 18             
                  27.90       59.86 (31.96)     1:25.98 (26.12)     1:51.09 (25.11)
 34 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            4:00.37    1:51.13        
     1) Collins, Alexa L 16             2) Johnson, Annalee I 15          
     3) Showers, Rachel M 16            4) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
                  28.86       59.73 (30.87)     1:26.23 (26.50)     1:51.13 (24.90)
 35 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:32.83L   1:51.20        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Atendido, Sydney R 15          
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 17             4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  28.90     1:00.19 (31.29)     1:27.14 (26.95)     1:51.20 (24.06)
 36 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:08.47    1:51.22        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Sykes, Emily J 14              
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Johns, Jenna M 13              
                  27.87       59.66 (31.79)     1:26.34 (26.68)     1:51.22 (24.88)
 37 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:57.97    1:51.34        
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 15           2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Nielson, Alayna R 12            4) St. Martin, Brooke T 16        
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:26.29 (26.72)     1:51.34 (25.05)
 38 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:04.28    1:51.36        
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 14           2) Antal, Katie E 17              
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 18           4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  28.54       58.54 (30.00)     1:26.56 (28.02)     1:51.36 (24.80)
 38 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:04.65    1:51.36        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Cushman, Stephanie 15          
     3) Griggs, Danielle M 16           4) Smith, Sophie 15               
                  28.03     1:00.70 (32.67)     1:27.21 (26.51)     1:51.36 (24.15)
 40 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:01.37    1:51.39        
     1) Lake, Abigail R 16              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Dibiase, Alexandra P 16         4) Pierce, Megan L 17             
                  28.63       59.07 (30.44)     1:26.57 (27.50)     1:51.39 (24.82)
 41 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:59.49    1:51.53        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 18             2) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
     3) Tang, Melinda 13                4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14           
                  28.93       59.50 (30.57)     1:26.72 (27.22)     1:51.53 (24.81)
 42 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:58.42    1:51.54        
     1) Shenk, Emily R 17               2) Moskalow, Marissa H 16         
     3) Walz, Delaney R 14              4) Bayes, Brittany E 16           
                  28.80       59.75 (30.95)     1:26.19 (26.44)     1:51.54 (25.35)
 43 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:09.10    1:51.59        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          2) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16        
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  28.16       59.15 (30.99)     1:26.59 (27.44)     1:51.59 (25.00)
 44 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  4:03.55    1:51.83        
     1) Depietro, Rachael F 17          2) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
     3) Urban, Valerie J 18             4) Reale, Emily N 17              
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)     1:26.90 (27.42)     1:51.83 (24.93)
 45 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:05.62    1:52.26        
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 13          2) Masi, Hayley L 16              
     3) Wolf, Malia O 13                4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  27.87       59.93 (32.06)     1:27.31 (27.38)     1:52.26 (24.95)
 46 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              3:51.77    1:52.41        
     1) Edwards, Kathleen M 17          2) Tierney, Olivia M 16           
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 16              4) Jampo, Darrah J 18             
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:27.41 (26.96)     1:52.41 (25.00)
 47 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:10.22    1:52.43        
     1) Rosati, Mary C 17               2) Fink, Morgan A 18              
     3) Bartrug, Madeline R 16          4) Marrese, Tiana M 17            
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:27.58 (27.39)     1:52.43 (24.85)
 48 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:08.63    1:52.60        
     1) Defreitas, Sophie 18            2) Defreitas, Hannah 16           
     3) Schubert, Olivia C 14           4) McDonough, Colleen P 17        
                  28.66       59.66 (31.00)     1:27.66 (28.00)     1:52.60 (24.94)
 49 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:58.84    1:52.83        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 15               2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 16               4) Fergus, Danielle M 16          
                  27.68     1:00.23 (32.55)     1:28.42 (28.19)     1:52.83 (24.41)
 50 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:53.06    1:52.85        
     1) Sullivan, Laura F 16            2) Saba, Farrin E 15              
     3) Quinn, Emily A 17               4) Storch, Katherine A 17         
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)     1:28.42 (26.85)     1:52.85 (24.43)
 51 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:03.78    1:52.86        
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15        2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 17       
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         4) Cotter, Theresa J 16           
                  28.14       59.46 (31.32)     1:27.67 (28.21)     1:52.86 (25.19)
 52 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:04.78    1:52.87        
     1) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18       2) Haskell, Olivia C 15           
     3) Wargo, Katherine L 15           4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16         
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)     1:27.99 (27.36)     1:52.87 (24.88)
 53 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:02.30    1:52.90        
     1) Young, Abigail V 18             2) Lundy, Katherine O 14          
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 16            4) Didawick, Amanda R 17          
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)     1:28.85 (27.63)     1:52.90 (24.05)
 54 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:00.81    1:52.93        
     1) Mattke, Elia C 16               2) Zimmerman, Kate M 16           
     3) Anderson, Molly E 16            4) Waechter, Madison F 14         
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:27.14 (27.44)     1:52.93 (25.79)
 55 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:05.51    1:53.01        
     1) Ricci, Nicole C 18              2) Hickey, Shannon H 16           
     3) Thompson, Sydney K 15           4) Thompson, Lydia E 13           
                  28.98     1:00.34 (31.36)     1:28.26 (27.92)     1:53.01 (24.75)
 56 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:00.33    1:53.03        
     1) Lydon, Breann N 17              2) Barry, Amanda E 17             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 16             4) Newton, Melanie S 16           
                  28.83     1:00.70 (31.87)     1:27.58 (26.88)     1:53.03 (25.45)
 57 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             4:05.24    1:53.04        
     1) Burns, Megan M 16               2) Baumer, Grace E 14             
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17          4) Louk, Rosalyn M 17             
                  28.35     1:01.03 (32.68)     1:27.34 (26.31)     1:53.04 (25.70)
 58 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:02.96    1:53.49        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Marasco, Rachel J 16           
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  28.29     1:01.02 (32.73)     1:28.42 (27.40)     1:53.49 (25.07)
 59 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            4:01.19    1:53.55        
     1) Krug, Paris M 15                2) Dean, Frances E 15             
     3) Mucci, Anna N 18                4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)     1:27.75 (27.13)     1:53.55 (25.80)
 60 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:59.48    1:53.83        
     1) Delfranco, Carly J 15           2) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 16               4) Daday, Caitlin E 17            
                  28.54     1:02.27 (33.73)     1:28.83 (26.56)     1:53.83 (25.00)
 61 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       4:07.14    1:53.86        
     1) Vance, Emily R 15               2) Ritter, Sarah E 17             
     3) Culp, Elly M 16                 4) Hursey, Karly M 17             
                  28.72       59.87 (31.15)     1:27.79 (27.92)     1:53.86 (26.07)
 62 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'      3:59.85    1:53.92        
     1) Wilcox, Summer F 15             2) Loch, Kaylin M 15              
     3) Stover, Lauren E 15             4) Shores, Taylor G 15            
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)     1:27.54 (27.16)     1:53.92 (26.38)
 63 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:09.58    1:53.97        
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 16              2) Arthur, Brenda J 18            
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 17               4) Feigel, Toniann 14             
                  27.58       59.70 (32.12)     1:27.28 (27.58)     1:53.97 (26.69)
 64 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     4:01.41    1:53.99        
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 15           2) Morton, Corie A 16             
     3) Noga, Madison C 15              4) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
                  28.27     1:01.53 (33.26)     1:28.83 (27.30)     1:53.99 (25.16)
 65 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:09.42    1:54.00        
     1) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16         2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Yonek, Rebecca M 15            
                  28.40     1:00.70 (32.30)     1:28.19 (27.49)     1:54.00 (25.81)
 66 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'B'           4:03.61    1:54.28        
     1) Vitaletti, Taylor M 15          2) Chalsma, Rachel S 15           
     3) Beattie, Jessica M 14           4) Beattie, Jenna M 14            
                  28.67     1:01.06 (32.39)     1:28.35 (27.29)     1:54.28 (25.93)
 67 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            4:02.39    1:54.52        
     1) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 17        2) Shaffer, Victoria C 16         
     3) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 16         4) Dudzinski, Brittany A 18       
                  28.94     1:01.54 (32.60)     1:29.30 (27.76)     1:54.52 (25.22)
 68 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              4:07.90    1:54.72        
     1) Jones, Courtney E 15            2) Muilenburg, Nicole E 15        
     3) Cole, Holly A 16                4) Horne, Rheagan A 14            
                  28.29     1:00.55 (32.26)     1:29.09 (28.54)     1:54.72 (25.63)
 69 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:34.61L   1:54.94        
     1) Smith, Brianna K 16             2) Coyne, Kalie A 16              
     3) Cahalan, Shannon R 15           4) Coyne, Alden E 14              
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:30.37 (28.70)     1:54.94 (24.57)
 70 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:10.21    1:55.23        
     1) Alston, Morgan S 16             2) Crawford, Claire L 15          
     3) King, Sophia M 16               4) Currie, Kristina M 18          
                  28.97     1:02.67 (33.70)     1:30.09 (27.42)     1:55.23 (25.14)
 71 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:57.21    1:55.27        
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 13        2) Gilbert, Alexa E 14            
     3) Poole, Lauren M 12              4) Pearson, Kasey A 15            
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:30.37 (27.59)     1:55.27 (24.90)
 72 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          4:07.21    1:55.54        
     1) Feola, Natalie M 17             2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Marcucci, Miranda L 15          4) Shuster, Mareena 17            
                  28.66     1:00.91 (32.25)     1:29.66 (28.75)     1:55.54 (25.88)
 73 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:09.49    1:55.65        
     1) Morrison, Michaela 14           2) Green, Jessica F 16            
     3) Nassetta, Mason E 18            4) Emanuel, Katherine A 14        
                  28.47     1:02.32 (33.85)     1:29.99 (27.67)     1:55.65 (25.66)
 74 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:07.74    1:55.66        
     1) Yee, Tiffany T 16               2) Flynn, Clare M 15              
     3) West, Casey E 17                4) Bracken, Alison M 16           
                  30.47     1:03.27 (32.80)     1:29.81 (26.54)     1:55.66 (25.85)
 75 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:11.56    1:55.71        
     1) O'Brien, Ana K 15               2) Palu-Benson, Loeva 15          
     3) Greguric, Hannah N 15           4) Corton, Julia D 16             
                  30.31     1:02.61 (32.30)     1:30.09 (27.48)     1:55.71 (25.62)
 76 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.58    1:55.79        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Aroesty, Margaret A 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 15           4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  30.23     1:00.95 (30.72)     1:28.55 (27.60)     1:55.79 (27.24)
 77 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 4:01.06    1:56.03        
     1) Coen, Julie C 18                2) Maniscalco, Caroline S 18      
     3) Darling, Taylor R 16            4) Abreu, Sarah R 18              
                  29.12     1:01.70 (32.58)     1:29.84 (28.14)     1:56.03 (26.19)
 78 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    4:04.85    1:56.16        
     1) Kline, Abigail I 15             2) Feng, Victoria L 15            
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Dixon, Sterling E 15           
                  29.56     1:02.18 (32.62)     1:30.27 (28.09)     1:56.16 (25.89)
 79 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'             4:08.16    1:56.17        
     1) Javens, Devin C 13              2) Belsterling, Carley M 17       
     3) Curtz, Jacklyn G 18             4) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  30.08     1:01.86 (31.78)     1:30.87 (29.01)     1:56.17 (25.30)
 80 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.05    1:57.19        
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:31.89 (28.28)     1:57.19 (25.30)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:06.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
 -- Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:51.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Leander, Christina E 18         2) Pujadas, Madison M 17          
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 16              4) Barber, Ariel R 16             
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore, NBAC-MD                   
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:51.21    3:47.17         40  
     1) Leander, Christina E 18         2) Pujadas, Madison M 17          
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 16              4) Barber, Ariel R 16             
                  26.95       54.94 (54.94)     1:24.70 (29.76)   1:59.43 (1:04.49)
        2:25.32 (25.89)     2:55.67 (56.24)     3:19.73 (24.06)     3:47.17 (51.50)
  2 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:47.53    3:49.76         34  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 16               2) Zukowski, Brooke A 14          
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 17           4) Miller, Heidi B 16             
                  28.27       58.58 (58.58)     1:28.86 (30.28)   2:09.32 (1:10.74)
        2:30.46 (21.14)     2:59.76 (50.44)     3:23.60 (23.84)     3:49.76 (50.00)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:40.53    3:50.47         32  
     1) Tremols, Nina A 18              2) Bailar, Schuyler H 16          
     3) Bayer, Cassidy L 13             4) Gregory, Catherine A 15        
                  28.25       58.01 (58.01)     1:27.17 (29.16)   2:01.47 (1:03.46)
        2:27.21 (25.74)     2:57.24 (55.77)     3:22.49 (25.25)     3:50.47 (53.23)
  4 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:47.10    3:51.81         30  
     1) Lee, Carrie R 15                2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 17        
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 15              4) Silpacharn, Pim 15             
                  27.50       57.24 (57.24)     1:27.65 (30.41)   2:01.64 (1:04.40)
        2:27.88 (26.24)     2:57.54 (55.90)     3:23.03 (25.49)     3:51.81 (54.27)
  5 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:51.15    3:53.43         28  
     1) Morling, Jordan A 14            2) Lane, Annie M 16               
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 15            4) Adkins, Claire M 18            
                  27.90       57.03 (57.03)     1:27.31 (30.28)   2:02.12 (1:05.09)
        2:29.45 (27.33)     3:00.39 (58.27)     3:25.79 (25.40)     3:53.43 (53.04)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:54.48    3:53.79         26  
     1) O'Rourke, Kathleen 16           2) Johnson, Taylor L 18           
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17           4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 17          
                  27.92       57.90 (57.90)     1:30.06 (32.16)   2:06.07 (1:08.17)
        2:32.73 (26.66)     3:02.75 (56.68)     3:27.03 (24.28)     3:53.79 (51.04)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:49.88    3:55.78         24  
     1) Enoch, Geordie A 17             2) Egan, Lauren V 18              
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn E 18          4) Crompton, Georgie R 18         
                  28.07       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.40 (31.12)   2:05.79 (1:07.51)
        2:32.52 (26.73)     3:03.55 (57.76)     3:28.43 (24.88)     3:55.78 (52.23)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.99    3:55.92         22  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 18          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 17               4) Graesser, Hannah R 17          
                  28.86       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.82 (31.74)   2:06.50 (1:07.42)
        2:32.76 (26.26)     3:02.64 (56.14)     3:27.94 (25.30)     3:55.92 (53.28)
  9 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:56.88    3:56.10         18  
     1) Priest, Katherine M 17          2) Garber, Maddison L 17          
     3) Shen, Michelle C 15             4) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
                  29.50       59.94 (59.94)     1:30.64 (30.70)   2:05.94 (1:06.00)
        2:32.41 (26.47)     3:03.86 (57.92)     3:28.35 (24.49)     3:56.10 (52.24)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:53.94    3:56.54         14  
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 16         2) Pierce, Molly K 15             
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra N 16        4) Benkert, Emma C 14             
                  28.82       59.13 (59.13)     1:30.29 (31.16)   2:04.79 (1:05.66)
        2:31.78 (26.99)     3:03.54 (58.75)     3:28.91 (25.37)     3:56.54 (53.00)
 11 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:56.80    3:56.91         12  
     1) Beall, Kiley E 16               2) Scott, Emma K 16               
     3) Branaman, Mairyn G 16           4) Seidenberger, Megu M 17        
                  28.13       58.36 (58.36)     1:30.09 (31.73)   2:06.26 (1:07.90)
        2:32.29 (26.03)     3:03.48 (57.22)     3:29.12 (25.64)     3:56.91 (53.43)
 12 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:05.51    3:58.17         10  
     1) Ricci, Nicole C 18              2) Hickey, Shannon H 16           
     3) Dukes, Carrie L 17              4) Cowan, Megan E 14              
                  29.14       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.96 (32.04)   2:08.77 (1:08.85)
        2:34.87 (26.10)     3:05.74 (56.97)     3:30.87 (25.13)     3:58.17 (52.43)
 13 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:59.01    3:58.49          8  
     1) Perry, Rachel A 17              2) Coughlin, Kathryn A 18         
     3) Schmitt, Summer J 17            4) Castro, Olivia G 16            
                  29.08       59.40 (59.40)     1:30.02 (30.62)   2:06.07 (1:06.67)
        2:33.31 (27.24)     3:04.85 (58.78)     3:30.57 (25.72)     3:58.49 (53.64)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:59.19    3:58.58          6  
     1) Mattke, Elia C 16               2) Clune, Jennifer L 16           
     3) Zarchin, Madeline C 14          4) Richter, Audrey L 14           
                  28.57       59.13 (59.13)     1:30.29 (31.16)   2:06.06 (1:06.93)
        2:32.70 (26.64)     3:04.90 (58.84)     3:30.64 (25.74)     3:58.58 (53.68)
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:03.47    3:58.83          4  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 13          2) Briant, Hannah P 18            
     3) Grossman, Helen H 15            4) Hammond, Katie M 14            
                  29.49   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:33.12 (33.10)   2:09.55 (1:09.53)
        2:35.30 (25.75)     3:05.99 (56.44)     3:31.41 (25.42)     3:58.83 (52.84)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:57.97    3:58.85          2  
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 18             2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Zhu, Angela D 13                4) Nielson, Alayna R 12           
                  28.11       58.91 (58.91)     1:30.38 (31.47)   2:06.18 (1:07.27)
        2:33.09 (26.91)     3:04.05 (57.87)     3:29.76 (25.71)     3:58.85 (54.80)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:53.34    3:59.12        
     1) Jordan, Erin K 16               2) Thomas, Danielle M 17          
     3) Polaha, Megan E 18              4) Karam, Sydnee S 16             
                  29.36   1:00.84 (1:00.84)     1:32.47 (31.63)   2:08.30 (1:07.46)
        2:35.44 (27.14)     3:06.97 (58.67)     3:31.90 (24.93)     3:59.12 (52.15)
 18 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:54.87    3:59.37        
     1) Sizemore, Karah M 16            2) Brumbaum, Kayla H 18           
     3) Lloyd, Allison C 18             4) Butler, Elizabeth N 16         
                  29.36   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:29.99 (29.92)   2:04.66 (1:04.59)
        2:32.70 (28.04)   3:05.24 (1:00.58)     3:31.04 (25.80)     3:59.37 (54.13)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:32.83L   3:59.75        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Marsh, Megan C 15              
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 17             4) Anthone, Rebecca E 17          
                  28.84       59.55 (59.55)     1:30.79 (31.24)   2:07.20 (1:07.65)
        2:33.80 (26.60)     3:05.89 (58.69)     3:31.64 (25.75)     3:59.75 (53.86)
 20 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:55.63    4:00.34        
     1) Kegel, Samantha J 16            2) Spradling, Paige M 17          
     3) Cameron, Emily M 18             4) Daniel, Paige L 17             
                  29.30   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.12 (30.99)   2:07.95 (1:06.82)
        2:34.54 (26.59)     3:06.00 (58.05)     3:31.52 (25.52)     4:00.34 (54.34)
 21 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:57.34    4:00.69        
     1) Gouger, Hannah L 15             2) Krumenacker, Kendall G 16      
     3) Clancy, Mary K 15               4) Salvatori, Cristiana G 17      
                  28.13       58.55 (58.55)     1:30.31 (31.76)   2:14.26 (1:15.71)
        2:34.62 (20.36)     3:06.48 (52.22)     3:32.37 (25.89)     4:00.69 (54.21)
 22 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                4:01.73L   4:01.05        
     1) Hsu, Helen 15                   2) McCarthy, Julia N 14           
     3) Rider, Rachel E 17              4)                                
                  28.21       59.23 (59.23)     1:31.85 (32.62)   2:08.95 (1:09.72)
        2:36.74 (27.79)     3:08.71 (59.76)     3:33.22 (24.51)     4:01.05 (52.34)
 23 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:04.28    4:01.19        
     1) Parsons, Abigail M 14           2) Antal, Katie E 17              
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 18           4) Miller, Katharine M 17         
                  29.30   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:31.71 (30.84)   2:06.88 (1:06.01)
        2:35.23 (28.35)   3:07.66 (1:00.78)     3:33.24 (25.58)     4:01.19 (53.53)
 24 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:08.56    4:01.43        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Fernander, Katerine E 16       
     3) Murslack, Kristen M 18          4) Murslack, Allison J 18         
                  30.05   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.41 (31.04)   2:08.49 (1:06.12)
        2:35.69 (27.20)     3:07.26 (58.77)     3:33.12 (25.86)     4:01.43 (54.17)
 25 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:56.63    4:01.93        
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 15           2) Morton, Corie A 16             
     3) Harman, Maggie O 15             4) Bivens, Hailey E 17            
                  29.40       59.58 (59.58)     1:32.86 (33.28)   2:11.03 (1:11.45)
        2:38.09 (27.06)     3:09.12 (58.09)     3:34.31 (25.19)     4:01.93 (52.81)
 26 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            4:00.62    4:02.03        
     1) Howell, Margaret E 15           2) Johnson, Annalee I 15          
     3) Showers, Rachel M 16            4) Ulrich, Ryan E 15              
                  29.08   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:32.96 (32.88)   2:10.22 (1:10.14)
        2:37.39 (27.17)     3:09.22 (59.00)     3:34.26 (25.04)     4:02.03 (52.81)
 27 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:59.22    4:02.05        
     1) Obando, Natalie M 16            2) Jansen, Holly E 13             
     3) Schwartz, Laura F 18            4) Kolb, Karina A 15              
                  28.55       58.61 (58.61)     1:31.74 (33.13)   2:07.95 (1:09.34)
        2:35.88 (27.93)   3:08.14 (1:00.19)     3:33.50 (25.36)     4:02.05 (53.91)
 28 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:01.37    4:02.34        
     1) Lake, Abigail R 16              2) Lilly, Kayla M 17              
     3) Pierce, Megan L 17              4) Benkert, Abigail G 16          
                  29.98   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.74 (31.56)   2:09.06 (1:07.88)
        2:36.31 (27.25)     3:08.13 (59.07)     3:33.78 (25.65)     4:02.34 (54.21)
 29 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  4:03.55    4:03.21        
     1) Depietro, Rachael F 17          2) Popalis, Madyson L 15          
     3) Urban, Valerie J 18             4) Reale, Emily N 17              
                  29.69   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.88 (31.75)   2:08.56 (1:07.43)
        2:35.95 (27.39)     3:08.27 (59.71)     3:34.11 (25.84)     4:03.21 (54.94)
 30 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:03.46    4:04.15        
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 15        2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 17       
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 16         4) Walker, Peyton G 16            
                  28.93   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:32.47 (31.13)   2:08.35 (1:07.01)
        2:37.13 (28.78)   3:10.71 (1:02.36)     3:36.51 (25.80)     4:04.15 (53.44)
 31 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               4:06.33    4:04.44        
     1) Nordberg, Emily O 15            2) Stevens, Jillian L 17          
     3) Cole, Leslie M 15               4) Baird, Samantha M 15           
                  30.04   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:31.27 (23.23)     2:06.73 (58.69)
        2:35.30 (28.57)   3:08.92 (1:02.19)     3:35.17 (26.25)     4:04.44 (55.52)
 32 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:04.65    4:04.68        
     1) Cavano, Julianna L 17           2) Cushman, Stephanie 15          
     3) Griggs, Danielle M 16           4) Smith, Sophie 15               
                  29.10   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:33.53 (32.97)   2:11.35 (1:10.79)
        2:38.72 (27.37)     3:10.53 (59.18)     3:35.81 (25.28)     4:04.68 (54.15)
 33 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:09.10    4:05.34        
     1) Lampe, Colleen M 17             2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 15         
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra P 16         4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  29.84   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:33.23 (32.45)   2:11.67 (1:10.89)
        2:37.61 (25.94)     3:09.57 (57.90)     3:36.31 (26.74)     4:05.34 (55.77)
 34 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:59.49    4:05.35        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 18             2) Brown, Alexandra L 17          
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine L 15       4) Lydzinski, Kara M 14           
                  29.84   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:33.89 (32.07)   2:11.02 (1:09.20)
        2:38.45 (27.43)   3:11.68 (1:00.66)     3:37.03 (25.35)     4:05.35 (53.67)
 35 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:58.84    4:05.48        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 15               2) Walsh, Shannon M 17            
     3) Fergus, Danielle M 16           4) Ullinger, Katie R 17           
                  28.68       58.66 (58.66)     1:31.60 (32.94)   2:10.73 (1:12.07)
        2:38.54 (27.81)   3:11.07 (1:00.34)     3:36.64 (25.57)     4:05.48 (54.41)
 36 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:08.47    4:05.71        
     1) Evans, Kailyn E 13              2) Rocchi, Maria C 17             
     3) O'Neill, Emma R 15              4) Johns, Jenna M 13              
                  29.53   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:31.96 (31.50)   2:09.59 (1:09.13)
        2:37.93 (28.34)   3:11.15 (1:01.56)     3:37.03 (25.88)     4:05.71 (54.56)
 37 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    4:04.85    4:06.36        
     1) Kline, Abigail I 15             2) Feng, Victoria L 15            
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Vogelzang, Jayne R 15          
                  29.87   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:34.58 (33.08)   2:11.28 (1:09.78)
        2:39.27 (27.99)   3:12.41 (1:01.13)     3:38.33 (25.92)     4:06.36 (53.95)
 38 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:02.96    4:06.59        
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Smith, Megan E 13              
     3) Quinn, Madeleine J 16           4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  28.98   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.17 (32.41)   2:09.91 (1:09.15)
        2:37.89 (27.98)   3:11.10 (1:01.19)     3:37.11 (26.01)     4:06.59 (55.49)
 39 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:04.78    4:06.91        
     1) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 18       2) Haskell, Olivia C 15           
     3) Delago, Paige M 15              4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 16         
                  29.38       59.94 (59.94)     1:33.16 (33.22)   2:12.37 (1:12.43)
        2:39.85 (27.48)     3:12.20 (59.83)     3:38.14 (25.94)     4:06.91 (54.71)
 40 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'         4:04.28    4:06.94        
     1) Petrone, Caroline M 18          2) Masi, Hayley L 16              
     3) Elliott, Hannah R 17            4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  29.23   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:33.81 (33.01)   2:11.83 (1:11.03)
        2:39.81 (27.98)   3:12.56 (1:00.73)     3:37.89 (25.33)     4:06.94 (54.38)
 41 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:00.81    4:06.99        
     1) Lathrop, Emily M 18             2) Zimmerman, Kate M 16           
     3) Waechter, Madison F 14          4) Tanner, Lindsay M 14           
                  30.35   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:34.58 (32.38)   2:12.10 (1:09.90)
        2:40.33 (28.23)   3:17.22 (1:05.12)     3:38.54 (21.32)     4:06.99 (49.77)
 42 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:02.30    4:07.14        
     1) Young, Abigail V 18             2) Lundy, Katherine O 14          
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 16            4) Didawick, Amanda R 17          
                  30.14   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.87 (32.62)   2:13.33 (1:11.08)
        2:40.56 (27.23)     3:13.02 (59.69)     3:38.45 (25.43)     4:07.14 (54.12)
 43 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     4:01.87    4:07.37        
     1) Yan, Jeanette M 16              2) Wuensch, Abigail P 15          
     3) Noga, Madison C 15              4) Sheffer, Julia J 15            
                  29.15   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:33.99 (33.88)   2:12.73 (1:12.62)
        2:40.67 (27.94)     3:12.64 (59.91)     3:38.36 (25.72)     4:07.37 (54.73)
 44 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             4:05.24    4:07.83        
     1) Burns, Megan M 16               2) Baumer, Grace E 14             
     3) Nothnagle, Sophie P 17          4) Burns, Katelyn K 14            
                  30.32   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:36.10 (32.61)   2:14.30 (1:10.81)
        2:41.16 (26.86)     3:11.91 (57.61)     3:38.12 (26.21)     4:07.83 (55.92)
 45 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:59.48    4:08.33        
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 17             2) Delfranco, Carly J 15          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 16               4) Howell, Shannon M 16           
                  30.74   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:36.06 (33.88)   2:13.86 (1:11.68)
        2:41.17 (27.31)     3:11.90 (58.04)     3:38.32 (26.42)     4:08.33 (56.43)
 45 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA  'A'           3:51.82    4:08.33        
     1) Morello, Maddie J 13            2) Barley, Victoria B 17          
     3) Groton, Teresa E 16             4) Schoenig, Victoria A 15        
                  29.41   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.12 (31.99)   2:11.16 (1:10.03)
        2:39.15 (27.99)   3:11.71 (1:00.55)     3:38.61 (26.90)     4:08.33 (56.62)
 47 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       4:07.14    4:08.57        
     1) Vance, Emily R 15               2) Ritter, Sarah E 17             
     3) Culp, Elly M 16                 4) Hursey, Karly M 17             
                  29.34   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:34.09 (32.95)   2:10.78 (1:09.64)
        2:39.47 (28.69)   3:12.72 (1:01.94)     3:39.42 (26.70)     4:08.57 (55.85)
 48 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:59.73    4:08.61        
     1) Marsh, Josephine M 14           2) Braatz, Sarah C 16             
     3) Paoletti, Olivia M 13           4) Brinton, Emma E 14             
                  30.14   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:34.46 (32.64)   2:11.72 (1:09.90)
        2:40.03 (28.31)   3:13.18 (1:01.46)     3:39.60 (26.42)     4:08.61 (55.43)
 49 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:59.03    4:08.64        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor M 15          2) Callahan, Madeline 14          
     3) Dexter, Samantha L 17           4) Munera, Widad Y 22             
                  28.06       58.49 (58.49)     1:32.76 (34.27)   2:13.06 (1:14.57)
        2:40.30 (27.24)   3:15.12 (1:02.06)     3:39.98 (24.86)     4:08.64 (53.52)
 50 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:06.30    4:09.77        
     1) Trivino, Maria A 16             2) Fried, Carly T 14              
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E 16      4) Reynoso, Jessica M 18          
                  30.59   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:35.94 (33.30)   2:13.57 (1:10.93)
        2:41.95 (28.38)   3:14.88 (1:01.31)     3:40.91 (26.03)     4:09.77 (54.89)
 51 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:34.61L   4:10.03        
     1) Smith, Brianna K 16             2) Coyne, Kalie A 16              
     3) Cahalan, Shannon R 15           4) Coyne, Alden E 14              
                  30.41   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:35.19 (33.26)   2:12.41 (1:10.48)
        2:40.73 (28.32)   3:14.79 (1:02.38)     3:41.13 (26.34)     4:10.03 (55.24)
 52 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:11.58    4:11.04        
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 13          2) Aroesty, Margaret A 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 15           4) Longo, Caroline E 13           
                  30.71   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:34.69 (31.81)   2:10.87 (1:07.99)
        2:39.30 (28.43)   3:12.65 (1:01.78)     3:40.53 (27.88)     4:11.04 (58.39)
 53 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              4:07.90    4:11.52        
     1) Jones, Courtney E 15            2) Muilenburg, Nicole E 15        
     3) Cole, Holly A 16                4) Horne, Rheagan A 14            
                  29.13       59.61 (59.61)     1:32.50 (32.89)   2:10.38 (1:10.77)
        2:39.87 (29.49)   3:14.65 (1:04.27)     3:41.07 (26.42)     4:11.52 (56.87)
 54 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          4:10.00L   4:11.92        
     1) Shuster, Mareena 17             2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Stengel, Nicole E 15            4) Feola, Natalie M 17            
                  30.74   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:36.22 (33.23)   2:15.27 (1:12.28)
        2:44.26 (28.99)   3:18.42 (1:03.15)     3:43.84 (25.42)     4:11.92 (53.50)
 55 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'             4:08.16    4:13.75        
     1) Javens, Devin C 13              2) Belsterling, Carley M 17       
     3) Curtz, Jacklyn G 18             4) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  31.10   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:37.40 (32.87)   2:15.82 (1:11.29)
        2:45.16 (29.34)   3:19.19 (1:03.37)     3:45.60 (26.41)     4:13.75 (54.56)
 56 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:09.49    4:14.13        
     1) Morrison, Michaela 14           2) Cox, Colleen M 15              
     3) Nassetta, Mason E 18            4) Emanuel, Katherine A 14        
                  29.63   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:35.86 (33.59)   2:15.73 (1:13.46)
        2:43.16 (27.43)   3:17.40 (1:01.67)     3:44.31 (26.91)     4:14.13 (56.73)
 57 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:10.36    4:14.23        
     1) Buonaiuto, Kelsey R 18          2) Parbst, Hannah M 15            
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 15          4) Buckley, Sara E 17             
                  29.47   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:34.96 (34.07)   2:13.94 (1:13.05)
        2:42.59 (28.65)   3:16.42 (1:02.48)     3:32.16 (15.74)     4:14.23 (57.81)
 58 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.05    4:18.00        
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 14             2) Fisher, Jocelyn 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Papele, Kianna S 15            
                  31.08                             1:39.39 ( )         2:18.88 ( )
        2:47.96 (29.08)   3:21.88 (1:03.00)     3:48.47 (26.59)     4:18.00 (56.12)
 59 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:07.74    4:19.32        
     1) Yee, Tiffany T 16               2) Flynn, Clare M 15              
     3) West, Casey E 17                4) Bracken, Alison M 16           
                  32.02   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:40.10 (33.19)   2:18.45 (1:11.54)
        2:47.21 (28.76)   3:21.48 (1:03.03)     3:48.38 (26.90)     4:19.32 (57.84)
 -- Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:55.94         DQ        
 -- South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:10.22         DQ        
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:58.42         DQ        
 -- Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:09.58         DQ        
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:53.06         DQ        
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:59.96         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Walsh, Tessa R 16              
     3) Ho, Danielle D 17               4) Frizzell, Kelly A 15           
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:47.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 14               2) Cashin, Elizabeth J 15         
     3) Andrews, Emily L 16             4) Owens, Sidney A 15