Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013 06:12 PM
                 TT EZ Sectional Meet - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013                 
                            VSI Sanction #:VS-08-45                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.39  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fox, Page                 16 FOX SWIM CLUB             NT      25.11 SECT   
  2 Cushman, Stephanie        15 THE ATLANTIC CLU          NT      25.29 SECT   
  3 Schoenig, Victoria        15 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT      25.35 SECT   
  4 McCarthy, Julia           14 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT      25.47        
  5 Corton, Julia             16 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT      25.67        
  6 Miller, Jessica           14 AQUABEARS                 NT      25.70        
  6 Burns, Katelyn            14 GOLDEN COMETS SW          NT      25.70        
  8 Vu, Belinda               16 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT      25.78        
  9 Hoelting, Avery           14 LOYOLA BLAKEFIEL          NT      25.80        
 10 Morrison, Michaela        14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT      25.85        
 11 Hirsh, Jessica            16 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT      25.95        
 12 Jackson, Ila              16 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT      26.04        
 13 Hartz, Karly              17 TOWN OF TONAWAND          NT      26.06        
 14 Nassetta, Mason           18 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT      26.23        
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT      26.62        
 16 Marcucci, Miranda         15 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT      26.65        
 17 Hawley, Rebecca           17 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT      26.73        
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.39  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mavrova, Gloriya          17 POTOMAC MARLINS           NT      24.34 NCSA   
  2 Belilos, Eleanor          17 NATION'S CAPITAL          NT      24.62 SECT   
  3 Klei, Lauren              17 PRINCETON PIRANH          NT      25.13 SECT   
  4 Fox, Page                 16 FOX SWIM CLUB             NT      25.17 SECT   
  5 Hoelting, Avery           14 LOYOLA BLAKEFIEL          NT      25.70        
 
Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                24.39  NCSA
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Margarita           14 FLYING GULL AQUA          NT      25.64        
  2 Fox, Page                 16 FOX SWIM CLUB             NT      25.72        
  3 Green, Jessica            16 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT      25.78        
  3 Parsons, Abigail          14 SENECA VALLEY SW          NT      25.78        
  5 Shuster, Mareena          17 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT      25.99        
  6 Stengel, Nicole           15 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT      26.17        
  7 Marcucci, Miranda         15 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT      26.48        
  8 Mooney, Taylor            16 COASTAL AQUATICS          NT      26.54        
  9 Garrett, Danielle         15 OCCOQUAN SWIMMIN          NT      26.85        
 10 Brophy, Natalie           16 TOWN OF TONAWAND          NT      27.35        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael          16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT      54.88        
                  26.84       54.88 (28.04)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra         15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT      55.27        
                  26.61       55.27 (28.66)                                        
  3 Vu, Belinda               16 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT      55.40        
                  26.41       55.40 (28.99)                                        
  4 Johnson, Eleanor          18 KINGFISH SWIMMIN          NT      55.52        
                  26.66       55.52 (28.86)                                        
  5 Gordon, Shannon           16 LONG ISLAND EXPR          NT      55.92        
                  27.11       55.92 (28.81)                                        
  6 Chalsma, Rachel           15 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT      55.94        
                  27.03       55.94 (28.91)                                        
  7 Mann, Madeline            15 CARDINAL & GOLD           NT      55.98        
                  27.10       55.98 (28.88)                                        
  8 Corton, Julia             16 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT      56.58        
                  27.00       56.58 (29.58)                                        
  9 Hine, Lauren              15 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT    1:12.53        
                  26.56       56.80 (30.24)     1:12.53 (15.73)                    
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Emily             16 SUBURBAN SEAHAWK          NT      53.83 SECT   
  2 Mattke, Elia              16 ROCKVILLE MONTGO          NT      54.98        
                  26.54       54.98 (28.44)                                        
  3 Ryan, Margarita           14 FLYING GULL AQUA          NT      55.67        
                  26.69       55.67 (28.98)                                        
  4 Meka, Molly               16 GRAND ISLAND SWI          NT      55.98        
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)                                        
  5 Pujadas, Madison          17 SUBURBAN SEAHAWK          NT      56.06        
                  26.71       56.06 (29.35)                                        
  6 Javens, Devin             13 SENECA VALLEY SW          NT      56.18        
                  26.84       56.18 (29.34)                                        
  7 Robertson, Rachel         16 YORK SWIM CLUB            NT      58.19        
                  27.82       58.19 (30.37)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deglau, Ellie             15 NOVA OF VIRGINIA          NT      55.17        
                  26.95       55.17 (28.22)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.39  NCSA
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Stephanie        15 THE ATLANTIC CLU          NT      55.12        
                  25.96       55.12 (29.16)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Julia           14 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT      55.30        
                  26.54       55.30 (28.76)                                        
  3 Egan, Amy                 14 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT      57.52        
                  27.14       57.52 (30.38)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.19  NCSA
              1:57.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances           19 UNA COND                  NT    1:57.18 SECT   
                  27.21       56.54 (29.33)     1:26.85 (30.31)     1:57.18 (30.33)
  2 Shenk, Emily              17 GREATER PHILA AQ          NT    1:57.97        
                  27.47       57.31 (29.84)     1:27.29 (29.98)     1:57.97 (30.68)
  3 Rader, Shelby             18 KINGFISH SWIMMIN          NT    1:58.74        
                  27.04       56.99 (29.95)     1:27.65 (30.66)     1:58.74 (31.09)
  4 Thomas, Danielle          17 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT    1:59.76        
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)     1:28.99 (30.60)     1:59.76 (30.77)
  5 Cavano, Julianna          17 THE ATLANTIC CLU          NT    2:00.22        
                  27.87       58.14 (30.27)     1:29.46 (31.32)     2:00.22 (30.76)
  6 Hursey, Karly             17 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT    2:00.37        
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)     1:28.56 (31.08)     2:00.37 (31.81)
  7 Cole, Leslie              15 OCCOQUAN SWIMMIN          NT    2:00.63        
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)     1:29.72 (31.63)     2:00.63 (30.91)
  8 Kline, Abigail            15 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    2:01.03        
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)     1:29.79 (31.56)     2:01.03 (31.24)
  9 Smith, Sophie             15 THE ATLANTIC CLU          NT    2:01.36        
                  26.63       56.86 (30.23)     1:28.75 (31.89)     2:01.36 (32.61)
 10 Burns, Katelyn            14 GOLDEN COMETS SW          NT    2:01.53        
                  28.01       59.04 (31.03)     1:30.42 (31.38)     2:01.53 (31.11)
 11 Miller, Jessica           14 AQUABEARS                 NT    2:02.45        
                  29.56     1:00.60 (31.04)     1:31.57 (30.97)     2:02.45 (30.88)
 12 Buckley, Sara             17 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:04.38        
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)     1:32.42 (31.93)     2:04.38 (31.96)
 13 Warren, Anne              17 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT    2:04.45        
                  28.33       59.37 (31.04)     1:32.09 (32.72)     2:04.45 (32.36)
 14 Greguric, Hannah          15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    2:05.18        
                  27.65       59.19 (31.54)     1:32.33 (33.14)     2:05.18 (32.85)
 15 Grube, Sydney             15 ALL STAR AQUATIC          NT    2:06.57        
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:33.66 (32.79)     2:06.57 (32.91)
 16 Greguric, Kiersten        18 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    2:10.04        
                  26.91       58.95 (32.04)     1:34.04 (35.09)     2:10.04 (36.00)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.19  NCSA
              1:57.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klei, Lauren              17 PRINCETON PIRANH          NT    1:58.12        
                  26.76       56.21 (29.45)     1:26.87 (30.66)     1:58.12 (31.25)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:02.21        
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)     1:30.19 (32.01)     2:02.21 (32.02)
  3 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    2:03.70        
                  29.37     1:00.99 (31.62)     1:32.64 (31.65)     2:03.70 (31.06)
  4 Egan, Amy                 14 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT    2:04.28        
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)     1:31.50 (32.28)     2:04.28 (32.78)
  5 Parbst, Hannah            15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:07.54        
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:35.54 (33.54)     2:07.54 (32.00)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.19  NCSA
              1:57.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Gabrielle       15 LONG ISLAND EXPR          NT    2:03.01        
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)     1:31.03 (31.80)     2:03.01 (31.98)
 
Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  NCSA
              5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michaela        14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:05.20 NCSA   
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra         15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    5:22.82        
                  28.01       59.57 (31.56)     1:32.06 (32.49)     2:04.67 (32.61)
        2:37.65 (32.98)     3:10.99 (33.34)     3:44.65 (33.66)     4:18.30 (33.65)
        4:51.15 (32.85)     5:22.82 (31.67)                                        
 
Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  NCSA
              5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kylliainen, Kata          15 LOYOLA BLAKEFIEL          NT    5:15.57        
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)     1:31.56 (31.79)     2:03.63 (32.07)
        2:35.68 (32.05)     3:07.91 (32.23)     3:39.63 (31.72)     4:11.73 (32.10)
        4:43.83 (32.10)     5:15.57 (31.74)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie           17 RED FOX AQUATIC           NT    5:24.04        
                  28.71     1:00.05 (31.34)     1:32.61 (32.56)     2:05.50 (32.89)
        2:39.14 (33.64)     3:12.35 (33.21)     3:45.82 (33.47)     4:19.32 (33.50)
        4:52.21 (32.89)     5:24.04 (31.83)                                        
 
Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  NCSA
              5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lampe, Colleen            17 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    5:13.55        
                  27.88       59.12 (31.24)     1:31.28 (32.16)     2:03.55 (32.27)
        2:35.84 (32.29)     3:07.90 (32.06)     3:39.41 (31.51)     4:11.14 (31.73)
        4:42.87 (31.73)     5:13.55 (30.68)                                        
  2 Brinton, Emma             14 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT    5:18.37        
                  28.45       59.42 (30.97)     1:31.37 (31.95)     2:03.66 (32.29)
        2:36.33 (32.67)     3:09.03 (32.70)     3:41.76 (32.73)     4:14.69 (32.93)
        4:47.30 (32.61)     5:18.37 (31.07)                                        
  3 Hursey, Karly             17 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT    5:19.38        
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:30.86 (32.05)     2:03.38 (32.52)
        2:36.15 (32.77)     3:08.98 (32.83)     3:41.76 (32.78)     4:14.75 (32.99)
        4:47.98 (33.23)     5:19.38 (31.40)                                        
  4 Abeles, Elisabeth         16 NATION'S CAPITAL          NT    5:19.46        
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)     1:31.60 (31.66)     2:03.50 (31.90)
        2:35.50 (32.00)     3:07.44 (31.94)     3:39.96 (32.52)     4:12.80 (32.84)
        4:46.06 (33.26)     5:19.46 (33.40)                                        
  5 Ngu, Jacqueline           13 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    5:24.88        
                  29.90     1:02.11 (32.21)     1:34.95 (32.84)     2:07.72 (32.77)
        2:40.74 (33.02)     3:13.75 (33.01)     3:46.93 (33.18)     4:20.09 (33.16)
        4:52.81 (32.72)     5:24.88 (32.07)                                        
 
Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             10:15.99  NCSA
             10:40.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mary                 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC           NT   10:42.89        
  2 Abeles, Elisabeth         16 NATION'S CAPITAL          NT   11:04.47        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.59  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Margaux           16 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT      59.72 SECT   
                  28.97       59.72 (30.75)                                        
  2 Howell, Margaret          15 STINGRAYS SWIM T          NT    1:00.59 SECT   
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)                                        
  3 Lajoie, Kelly             15 AQUABEARS                 NT    1:01.11        
                  29.93     1:01.11 (31.18)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.59  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Generoso, Rica            15 HOPKINS MARINER           NT    1:01.63        
                  29.62     1:01.63 (32.01)                                        
  1 Donahue, Genevieve        17 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT    1:01.63        
                  29.87     1:01.63 (31.76)                                        
  3 Dickson, Marie            13 UNA DST                   NT    1:01.75        
                  30.19     1:01.75 (31.56)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra        16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:01.76        
                  29.48     1:01.76 (32.28)                                        
  5 Cushman, Stephanie        15 THE ATLANTIC CLU          NT    1:02.23        
                  30.38     1:02.23 (31.85)                                        
  6 Obando, Grace             14 POTOMAC MARLINS           NT    1:02.60        
                  30.46     1:02.60 (32.14)                                        
  7 Tang, Melinda             13 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:02.62        
                  30.75     1:02.62 (31.87)                                        
  8 Kovacicek, Cassidy        16 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT    1:03.12        
                  30.75     1:03.12 (32.37)                                        
  9 Daday, Colleen            14 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT    1:04.41        
                  30.85     1:04.41 (33.56)                                        
 10 Shuster, Mareena          17 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT    1:04.73        
                  32.01     1:04.73 (32.72)                                        
 11 Grube, Sydney             15 ALL STAR AQUATIC          NT    1:04.74        
                  31.47     1:04.74 (33.27)                                        
 12 Hine, Lauren              15 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT    1:06.70        
                  32.14     1:06.70 (34.56)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                58.59  NCSA
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giglio, Marisa            18 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:00.20 SECT   
                  29.25     1:00.20 (30.95)                                        
  2 Shemet, Nancy             15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:00.45 SECT   
                  29.96     1:00.45 (30.49)                                        
  3 Ngu, Jacqueline           13 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:01.86        
                  30.21     1:01.86 (31.65)                                        
  4 Raber, Shelby             11 H2OKIE AQUATICS           NT    1:02.01        
                  30.33     1:02.01 (31.68)                                        
  5 Didawick, Amanda          17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:02.67        
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)                                        
  6 Randall, Celia            16 AQUABEARS                 NT    1:05.03        
                  31.75     1:05.03 (33.28)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  NCSA
              2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Erin              16 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT    2:07.13 SECT   
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)     1:34.19 (33.15)     2:07.13 (32.94)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  NCSA
              2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, Emily           15 OCCOQUAN SWIMMIN          NT    2:12.51        
                  32.00     1:05.82 (33.82)     1:39.49 (33.67)     2:12.51 (33.02)
  2 Fergus, Danielle          16 RED FOX AQUATIC           NT    2:14.55        
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)     1:39.80 (34.56)     2:14.55 (34.75)
  3 Mucci, Anna               18 FOX CHAPEL KILLE          NT    2:14.79        
  4 Walsh, Georgina           17 NEW YORK CITY AQ          NT    2:17.56        
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)     1:41.63 (35.90)     2:17.56 (35.93)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  NCSA
              2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Marie            13 UNA DST                   NT    2:11.82 SECT   
                  30.64     1:03.75 (33.11)     1:37.59 (33.84)     2:11.82 (34.23)
  2 Generoso, Rica            15 HOPKINS MARINER           NT    2:12.82        
                  30.33     1:03.58 (33.25)     1:37.96 (34.38)     2:12.82 (34.86)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  NCSA
              1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Annalee          15 STINGRAYS SWIM T          NT    1:07.96 SECT   
                  31.86     1:07.96 (36.10)                                        
  2 Liu, Sarah                17 POTOMAC MARLINS           NT    1:09.39        
                  32.91     1:09.39 (36.48)                                        
  3 Ritter, Sarah             17 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT    1:09.64        
                  32.48     1:09.64 (37.16)                                        
  4 McGroarty, Kelly          16 EGG HARBOR TWP S          NT    1:10.49        
                  33.26     1:10.49 (37.23)                                        
  5 Schulte, Erin             18 POTOMAC MARLINS           NT    1:11.21        
                  33.24     1:11.21 (37.97)                                        
  6 Grady, Caitlin            17 UNA COND                  NT    1:11.28        
                  33.57     1:11.28 (37.71)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  NCSA
              1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn          16 CONDORS SWIM CLU          NT    1:07.86 SECT   
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
  2 Lydzinski, Kara           14 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:08.10 SECT   
                  32.27     1:08.10 (35.83)                                        
  3 Cushman, Stephanie        15 THE ATLANTIC CLU          NT    1:09.29        
                  32.60     1:09.29 (36.69)                                        
  4 Beattie, Jessica          14 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:09.71        
                  33.17     1:09.71 (36.54)                                        
  5 Kovacicek, Cassidy        16 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT    1:09.74        
                  33.22     1:09.74 (36.52)                                        
  6 Feola, Natalie            17 CHARTIERS VALLEY          NT    1:09.76        
                  32.83     1:09.76 (36.93)                                        
  7 Javens, Devin             13 SENECA VALLEY SW          NT    1:10.51        
                  33.52     1:10.51 (36.99)                                        
  8 Zell, Katherine           17 LANCASTER AQUATI          NT    1:10.80        
                  33.21     1:10.80 (37.59)                                        
  9 Parbst, Hannah            15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:11.45        
                  34.18     1:11.45 (37.27)                                        
 10 Baumer, Grace             14 GOLDEN COMETS SW          NT    1:12.13        
                  34.55     1:12.13 (37.58)                                        
 11 Schoenig, Victoria        15 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:12.19        
                  33.77     1:12.19 (38.42)                                        
 12 Sparre, Nina              16 UNA SAC                   NT    1:13.29        
                  35.36     1:13.29 (37.93)                                        
 13 Jackson, Ila              16 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT    1:14.41        
                  34.67     1:14.41 (39.74)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  NCSA
              1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexandra          17 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:08.06 SECT   
                  32.18     1:08.06 (35.88)                                        
  2 Feng, Victoria            15 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    1:08.31 SECT   
                  32.07     1:08.31 (36.24)                                        
  3 Ogango, Imelda            16 SNOW SWIMMING             NT    1:09.42        
                  32.80     1:09.42 (36.62)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Allison            18 STINGRAYS SWIM T          NT    1:10.20        
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)                                        
  5 Flynn, Clare              15 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT    1:11.18        
                  33.26     1:11.18 (37.92)                                        
  6 Smith, Elizabeth          17 UN                        NT    1:11.20        
                  33.65     1:11.20 (37.55)                                        
  7 Garner, Kristen           15 SNOW SWIMMING             NT    1:12.33        
                  34.25     1:12.33 (38.08)                                        
  8 Chalsma, Rachel           15 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:12.35        
                  33.77     1:12.35 (38.58)                                        
  9 Dowd, Kailey              18 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    1:13.51        
                  35.22     1:13.51 (38.29)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  NCSA
              2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey         18 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:31.64        
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)     1:51.80 (39.11)     2:31.64 (39.84)
  2 Tower, Samantha           17 FRANKLIN AREA SW          NT    2:32.31        
                  33.44     1:12.56 (39.12)     1:52.25 (39.69)     2:32.31 (40.06)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  NCSA
              2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tower, Samantha           17 FRANKLIN AREA SW          NT    2:31.43        
                  33.19     1:11.57 (38.38)     1:50.83 (39.26)     2:31.43 (40.60)
  2 Green, Jessica            16 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    2:36.90        
                  35.60     1:14.02 (38.42)     1:55.34 (41.32)     2:36.90 (41.56)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:23.29  NCSA
              2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujadas, Madison          17 SUBURBAN SEAHAWK          NT    2:24.62 SECT   
                  32.32     1:08.96 (36.64)     1:46.48 (37.52)     2:24.62 (38.14)
  2 Kaplan, Zoe               16 ROCKVILLE MONTGO          NT    2:29.46 SECT   
                  33.81     1:11.59 (37.78)     1:50.41 (38.82)     2:29.46 (39.05)
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Michelle            15 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT      58.85 SECT   
                  27.57       58.85 (31.28)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Allison            18 STINGRAYS SWIM T          NT      59.83 SECT   
                  27.80       59.83 (32.03)                                        
  3 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore    14 ALL STAR AQUATIC          NT    1:00.87        
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)                                        
  4 Morrison, Michaela        14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:05.20        
                  31.16     1:05.20 (34.04)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deardorff, Madeleine      15 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT      58.69 SECT   
                  27.39       58.69 (31.30)                                        
  2 Noga, Madison             15 VIRGINIA GATORS           NT      59.70 SECT   
                  28.59       59.70 (31.11)                                        
  3 Zell, Katherine           17 LANCASTER AQUATI          NT      59.85 SECT   
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)                                        
  4 Jampo, Darrah             18 SUBURBAN SEAHAWK          NT    1:00.17        
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)                                        
  5 Greguric, Hannah          15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    1:00.30        
                  28.16     1:00.30 (32.14)                                        
  6 Lydzinski, Kara           14 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:00.42        
                  28.16     1:00.42 (32.26)                                        
  7 Freeman, Tara             18 LANCASTER AQUATI          NT    1:00.74        
                  27.77     1:00.74 (32.97)                                        
  8 Onweller, Bryn            16 BURKWOOD AQUATIC          NT    1:00.94        
                  28.60     1:00.94 (32.34)                                        
  9 Morello, Maddie           13 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:01.41        
                  28.99     1:01.41 (32.42)                                        
 10 Bertini, Rachael          16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:01.78        
                  28.45     1:01.78 (33.33)                                        
 11 Marasco, Rachel           16 LONG ISLAND EXPR          NT    1:02.19        
                  28.97     1:02.19 (33.22)                                        
 12 Cahalan, Shannon          15 SYRACUSE CHARGER          NT    1:02.26        
                  29.29     1:02.26 (32.97)                                        
 13 Beattie, Jessica          14 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:02.52        
                  29.41     1:02.52 (33.11)                                        
 14 Bracken, Alison           16 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT    1:03.43        
                  29.38     1:03.43 (34.05)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Ana              15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    1:04.67        
                  29.41     1:04.67 (35.26)                                        
 16 Wright, Kayleigh          16 KINGFISH SWIMMIN          NT    1:04.72        
                  29.82     1:04.72 (34.90)                                        
 17 Beattie, Jenna            14 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:05.84        
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)                                        
 18 Buckley, Sara             17 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:07.22        
                  30.92     1:07.22 (36.30)                                        
 19 Wright, Katie             14 ALL STAR AQUATIC          NT    1:07.89        
                  31.36     1:07.89 (36.53)                                        
 20 Yee, Tiffany              16 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT    1:08.25        
                  31.00     1:08.25 (37.25)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morello, Maddie           13 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:00.43        
                  27.85     1:00.43 (32.58)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin            17 UNA COND                  NT    1:00.57        
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)                                        
  3 Lampe, Colleen            17 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:01.04        
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)                                        
  4 Lajoie, Kelly             15 AQUABEARS                 NT    1:01.71        
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)                                        
  5 Nassetta, Mason           18 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:02.11        
                  28.39     1:02.11 (33.72)                                        
  6 Palu-Benson, Loeva        15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    1:02.28        
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)                                        
  7 Saunders, Margaret        14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:02.87        
                  29.48     1:02.87 (33.39)                                        
  8 Chan, Samantha            15 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT    1:03.42        
                  30.13     1:03.42 (33.29)                                        
  9 Curtz, Jacklyn            18 SENECA VALLEY SW          NT    1:03.81        
                  29.77     1:03.81 (34.04)                                        
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah         15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:04.94        
                  30.21     1:04.94 (34.73)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eleanor          18 KINGFISH SWIMMIN          NT      59.47 SECT   
                  28.03       59.47 (31.44)                                        
  2 Patterson, Linnea         16 WILLIAMSBURG AQU          NT    1:01.09        
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)                                        
 
Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.99  NCSA
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Bizunesh      16 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT    1:01.29        
                  28.60     1:01.29 (32.69)                                        
  2 Young, Abigail            18 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:01.62        
                  28.99     1:01.62 (32.63)                                        
  3 Emanuel, Katherine        14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:02.66        
                  28.96     1:02.66 (33.70)                                        
  4 Raber, Mckenzie           17 H2OKIE AQUATICS           NT    1:03.98        
                  29.58     1:03.98 (34.40)                                        
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  NCSA
              2:13.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:19.12        
                  30.29     1:04.88 (34.59)     1:41.82 (36.94)     2:19.12 (37.30)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:06.39  NCSA
              2:13.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Didawick, Amanda          17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    2:12.76 SECT   
                  28.98     1:01.67 (32.69)     1:36.53 (34.86)     2:12.76 (36.23)
  2 Gilson, Brooke            17 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT    2:14.26        
                  30.40     1:04.76 (34.36)     1:39.41 (34.65)     2:14.26 (34.85)
  3 Cahalan, Shannon          15 SYRACUSE CHARGER          NT    2:14.31        
                  30.89     1:06.41 (35.52)     1:39.83 (33.42)     2:14.31 (34.48)
  4 Deglau, Ellie             15 NOVA OF VIRGINIA          NT    2:14.38        
                  30.57     1:04.98 (34.41)     1:39.97 (34.99)     2:14.38 (34.41)
  5 Emanuel, Katherine        14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    2:17.87        
                  30.58     1:05.37 (34.79)     1:42.11 (36.74)     2:17.87 (35.76)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.49  NCSA
              2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy             15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:14.92        
                  28.52     1:02.14 (33.62)     1:43.94 (41.80)     2:14.92 (30.98)
  2 Rider, Rachel             17 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT    2:16.26        
                  28.39     1:02.08 (33.69)     1:44.59 (42.51)     2:16.26 (31.67)
  3 Walsh, Georgina           17 NEW YORK CITY AQ          NT    2:17.36        
                  30.51     1:04.80 (34.29)     1:44.10 (39.30)     2:17.36 (33.26)
  4 Lundy, Katherine          14 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    2:17.48        
                  30.13     1:06.15 (36.02)     1:45.39 (39.24)     2:17.48 (32.09)
  5 Palochik, Victoria        13 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT    2:24.48        
                  29.90     1:06.73 (36.83)     1:51.33 (44.60)     2:24.48 (33.15)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.49  NCSA
              2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Jessica             15 PRINCETON TIGER           NT    2:14.91        
                  28.72     1:03.02 (34.30)     1:44.08 (41.06)     2:14.91 (30.83)
  2 Maniace, Tara             16 NEW JERSEY RACE           NT    2:17.19        
                  29.86     1:06.71 (36.85)     1:45.27 (38.56)     2:17.19 (31.92)
  3 Wright, Kayleigh          16 KINGFISH SWIMMIN          NT    2:19.09        
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)     1:47.24 (42.61)     2:19.09 (31.85)
  4 O'Brien, Ana              15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    2:21.67        
                  29.61     1:03.66 (34.05)     1:47.98 (44.32)     2:21.67 (33.69)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:08.49  NCSA
              2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howarth, Bailey           14 EGG HARBOR TWP S          NT    2:16.65        
                  30.87     1:05.21 (34.34)     1:44.15 (38.94)     2:16.65 (32.50)
  2 Voso, Dominique           17 EGG HARBOR TWP S          NT    2:18.69        
                  30.59     1:06.90 (36.31)     1:46.32 (39.42)     2:18.69 (32.37)
  3 Palochik, Victoria        13 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT    2:20.88        
                  29.16     1:05.87 (36.71)     1:49.52 (43.65)     2:20.88 (31.36)
 
Women Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:29.99  NCSA
              4:39.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvatori, Cristiana      17 LOYOLA BLAKEFIEL          NT    4:38.55 SECT   
                  29.65     1:03.83 (34.18)     1:40.82 (36.99)     2:17.34 (36.52)
        2:57.24 (39.90)     3:37.60 (40.36)     4:08.83 (31.23)     4:38.55 (29.72)
 
Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CARROLL AQUATICS TIGER SHARKS  'A'                     NT    1:43.05        
     1) Vance, Emily 15                 2) Ritter, Sarah 17               
     3) Culp, Elly 16                   4) Hursey, Karly 17               
                  25.80       51.67 (25.87)     1:17.66 (25.99)     1:43.05 (25.39)
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Daniel         17 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT      22.67        
  2 Litwin, Daniel            18 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT      22.68        
  3 Walchuck, Matthew         17 FOX SWIM CLUB             NT      22.94        
  4 Schroth, Jake             17 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT      23.33        
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantz, Zachary            16 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT      20.94 NCSA   
  2 Weekes, Daniel            17 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT      22.08 SECT   
  3 Zitelny, Edan             18 TEAM SUFFOLK              NT      22.87        
  4 Dirrigl, Daniel           16 TOWN OF TONAWAND          NT      23.05        
  5 Yocca, Sebastian          15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT      23.16        
  6 Mazziotti, Garrett        15 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT      23.23        
  7 Zagaja, Robert            17 TEAM SUFFOLK              NT      23.64        
  8 Pilaar, Evan              17 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT      26.27        
 
Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.69  NCSA
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantz, Zachary            16 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT      20.97 NCSA   
  2 Tyson, Cornelius          17 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT      21.87 SECT   
  3 Weekes, Daniel            17 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT      22.32 SECT   
  4 Tempkin, Maxwell          15 SMAC                      NT      22.33 SECT   
  5 Jenny, Steven             18 SMAC                      NT      22.63        
  6 Brady, Matthew            16 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT      23.13        
  7 Cosgrove, Liam            14 NEW JERSEY RACE           NT      23.29        
  8 Franklin, Ryan            16 FREDERICK AREA S          NT      23.92        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Christian      15 KAIROS SWIM TEAM          NT      49.01        
                  24.20       49.01 (24.81)                                        
  2 Shackleton, Herbert       15 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT      49.09        
                  23.71       49.09 (25.38)                                        
  3 Scott, Thomas             18 TEAM SUFFOLK              NT      49.67        
                  24.12       49.67 (25.55)                                        
  4 Schroth, Jake             17 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT      50.14        
                  24.10       50.14 (26.04)                                        
  5 Maxwell, Brennan          16 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT      50.97        
                  24.48       50.97 (26.49)                                        
  6 Vogel, Illya              18 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT      51.38        
                  24.15       51.38 (27.23)                                        
  7 Golias, Mitchell          14 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT      52.01        
                  25.22       52.01 (26.79)                                        
  8 Franklin, Ryan            16 FREDERICK AREA S          NT      52.12        
                  24.84       52.12 (27.28)                                        
  9 Sears, Andrew             15 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT      53.34        
                  25.52       53.34 (27.82)                                        
 10 Pilaar, Brendan           15 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT      53.96        
                  25.89       53.96 (28.07)                                        
 -- Nagle, Harris             17 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tieleman, Mark            16 SKYY SWIM TEAM            NT      51.94        
                  25.03       51.94 (26.91)                                        
  2 Mooney, Matt              17 SKYY SWIM TEAM            NT      52.68        
                  24.96       52.68 (27.72)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wellborn, Mark            15 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT      49.63        
                  24.08       49.63 (25.55)                                        
  2 Michalovic, Ivan          15 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT      51.09        
                  24.54       51.09 (26.55)                                        
  3 Stenoien, Joel            18 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT      52.00        
                  25.47       52.00 (26.53)                                        
  4 Niness, Jason             15 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT      52.25        
                  25.08       52.25 (27.17)                                        
  5 Ball, Matthew             16 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT      53.66        
                  26.23       53.66 (27.43)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.09  NCSA
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazziotti, Garrett        15 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT      50.23        
                  24.21       50.23 (26.02)                                        
  2 Weekes, Daniel            17 BLUE EAGLE SWIM           NT    1:05.72        
                  22.79       48.94 (26.15)     1:05.72 (16.78)                    
  3 Bank, Alex                15 PRINCETON TIGER           NT    1:06.19        
                  24.17       50.92 (26.75)     1:06.19 (15.27)                    
  4 Fernandez, Nicolas        16 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:09.05        
                  24.26       52.25 (27.99)     1:09.05 (16.80)                    
  5 Kaplan, Zachary           15 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:09.74        
                  24.18       50.13 (25.95)     1:09.74 (19.61)                    
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.09  NCSA
              1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cino, Greg                17 PRINCETON TIGER           NT    1:43.81 SECT   
                  23.82       50.12 (26.30)     1:17.01 (26.89)     1:43.81 (26.80)
  2 Myers, Christopher        18 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT    1:47.40        
                  25.04       52.01 (26.97)     1:19.44 (27.43)     1:47.40 (27.96)
  3 Maxian, Daniel            14 PRINCETON PIRANH          NT    1:49.47        
                  24.70       51.65 (26.95)     1:20.17 (28.52)     1:49.47 (29.30)
  4 Carey, Bobby              15 SMAC                      NT    1:49.71        
                  25.75       53.18 (27.43)     1:21.56 (28.38)     1:49.71 (28.15)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.09  NCSA
              1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walchuck, Matthew         17 FOX SWIM CLUB             NT    1:48.60        
                  25.32       52.33 (27.01)     1:19.81 (27.48)     1:48.60 (28.79)
  2 Carey, Bobby              15 SMAC                      NT    1:49.53        
                  25.55       52.82 (27.27)     1:21.12 (28.30)     1:49.53 (28.41)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:43.09  NCSA
              1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benvenuto, Stephen        17 NEW JERSEY RACE           NT    1:45.23 SECT   
                  24.07       50.55 (26.48)     1:17.83 (27.28)     1:45.23 (27.40)
  2 Stoffel, Peter            17 TSUNAMI SWIMMING          NT    1:45.82 SECT   
                  23.92       50.55 (26.63)     1:18.32 (27.77)     1:45.82 (27.50)
  3 Cannon, Harrison          17 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    1:47.54        
                  25.53       52.89 (27.36)     1:20.80 (27.91)     1:47.54 (26.74)
  4 Coyle, Nolan              16 EGG HARBOR TWP S          NT    1:48.98        
                  23.96       50.72 (26.76)     1:19.49 (28.77)     1:48.98 (29.49)
  5 Liu, Kevin                14 UPPER ST CLAIR S          NT    1:49.11        
                  24.21       51.55 (27.34)     1:20.25 (28.70)     1:49.11 (28.86)
  6 Baldinazzo, Taye          14 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT    1:49.45        
                  25.29       52.61 (27.32)     1:21.13 (28.52)     1:49.45 (28.32)
  7 Egan, Quinn               15 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    1:50.66        
                  25.75       53.71 (27.96)     1:22.12 (28.41)     1:50.66 (28.54)
  8 Friday, Nicholas          15 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT    1:51.18        
                  25.71       54.60 (28.89)     1:22.78 (28.18)     1:51.18 (28.40)
  9 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:52.88        
                  25.52       53.41 (27.89)     1:22.78 (29.37)     1:52.88 (30.10)
 10 Byrne, Corey              14 NAVAL ACADEMY AQ          NT    1:53.51        
                  25.30       53.87 (28.57)     1:23.68 (29.81)     1:53.51 (29.83)
 11 Golias, Mitchell          14 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT    1:55.98        
                  26.37       55.22 (28.85)     1:25.27 (30.05)     1:55.98 (30.71)
 -- Pontrelli, John           17 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:39.59  NCSA
              4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alderson, Ryan            18 RED FOX AQUATIC           NT    4:57.22        
                  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:24.26 (29.82)     1:53.76 (29.50)
        2:24.06 (30.30)     2:54.85 (30.79)     3:25.74 (30.89)     3:57.16 (31.42)
        4:27.54 (30.38)     4:57.22 (29.68)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle           17 LONG ISLAND EXPR          NT    4:59.66        
                  26.84       56.07 (29.23)     1:26.12 (30.05)     1:56.86 (30.74)
        2:27.50 (30.64)     2:58.00 (30.50)     3:28.60 (30.60)     3:59.11 (30.51)
        4:29.68 (30.57)     4:59.66 (29.98)                                        
 
Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:39.59  NCSA
              4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Madison          17 H2OKIE AQUATICS           NT    5:04.46        
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)     1:30.51 (32.15)     2:02.07 (31.56)
        2:33.22 (31.15)     3:04.40 (31.18)     3:34.85 (30.45)     4:05.77 (30.92)
        4:36.20 (30.43)     5:04.46 (28.26)                                        
 
Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:39.59  NCSA
              4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagley, Noah              16 FOX CHAPEL KILLE          NT    4:47.47 SECT   
                  26.18       54.77 (28.59)     1:23.52 (28.75)     1:52.80 (29.28)
        2:21.70 (28.90)     2:50.84 (29.14)     3:19.91 (29.07)     3:49.48 (29.57)
        4:19.16 (29.68)     4:47.47 (28.31)                                        
  2 Cannon, Harrison          17 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    4:52.99        
  3 Saunders, Brett           15 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT    4:55.63        
                  25.97       54.63 (28.66)     1:24.03 (29.40)     1:53.85 (29.82)
        2:23.82 (29.97)     2:54.12 (30.30)     3:24.47 (30.35)     3:55.18 (30.71)
        4:25.99 (30.81)     4:55.63 (29.64)                                        
  4 Jenny, Steven             18 SMAC                      NT    4:59.15        
                  26.40       54.98 (28.58)     1:24.93 (29.95)     1:55.83 (30.90)
        2:26.16 (30.33)     2:56.29 (30.13)     3:26.96 (30.67)     3:58.03 (31.07)
        4:29.16 (31.13)     4:59.15 (29.99)                                        
 
Men Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              9:39.79  NCSA
             10:09.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Harrison          17 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT   10:06.40 SECT   
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beley, Jake               17 FRANKLIN AREA SW          NT      55.25        
                  27.25       55.25 (28.00)                                        
  2 Montalto, Antonio         16 FOX CHAPEL KILLE          NT      56.00        
                  27.03       56.00 (28.97)                                        
  3 Dickson, Robert           15 UNA DST                   NT      56.77        
                  28.16       56.77 (28.61)                                        
  4 Steinmetz, Daniel         17 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT      57.88        
                  27.71       57.88 (30.17)                                        
  5 Younger, Griffen          14 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT      59.91        
                  29.12       59.91 (30.79)                                        
  6 Ball, Matthew             16 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT    1:00.71        
                  29.76     1:00.71 (30.95)                                        
  7 Pilaar, Brendan           15 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT    1:01.99        
                  29.49     1:01.99 (32.50)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, Patrick          17 ROCKVILLE MONTGO          NT      58.97        
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                53.09  NCSA
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Brett           15 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT      56.85        
                  28.16       56.85 (28.69)                                        
  2 Maxian, Daniel            14 PRINCETON PIRANH          NT      57.16        
                  27.90       57.16 (29.26)                                        
  3 Meade, Bryan              15 YORK SWIM CLUB            NT      58.03        
                  27.87       58.03 (30.16)                                        
  4 Carlin, Michael           16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT      59.96        
                  28.84       59.96 (31.12)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  NCSA
              1:59.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldinazzo, Taye          14 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT    2:01.65        
                  28.62       59.09 (30.47)     1:30.12 (31.03)     2:01.65 (31.53)
  2 Grove, Takoda             16 H2OKIE AQUATICS           NT    2:02.78        
                  28.57       58.86 (30.29)     1:30.39 (31.53)     2:02.78 (32.39)
  3 Saunderson, Jack          15 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT    2:06.86        
                  29.19     1:00.74 (31.55)     1:33.88 (33.14)     2:06.86 (32.98)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.79  NCSA
              1:59.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Connor          17 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT    2:00.42        
                  28.92       59.20 (30.28)     1:30.24 (31.04)     2:00.42 (30.18)
  2 Walchuck, Matthew         17 FOX SWIM CLUB             NT    2:01.58        
                  28.80       59.02 (30.22)     1:30.29 (31.27)     2:01.58 (31.29)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litwin, Daniel            18 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT    1:00.75 SECT   
                  28.71     1:00.75 (32.04)                                        
  2 Bradnock, Reginald        16 CONDORS SWIM CLU          NT    1:01.05 SECT   
                  28.37     1:01.05 (32.68)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Declan        17 TOWN OF TONAWAND          NT    1:02.27        
                  29.19     1:02.27 (33.08)                                        
  4 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:02.85        
                  28.76     1:02.85 (34.09)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denvir, John              17 NATION'S CAPITAL          NT      59.77 SECT   
  2 Gu, Kevin                 13 CONDORS SWIM CLU          NT    1:02.16 SECT   
  3 Johnson, Bryan            19 SHAWMUT AQUATIC           NT    1:02.79        
  4 Allen, Justin             18 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT    1:02.86        
  5 Delancey, Jay             17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:03.03        
  6 Sears, Andrew             15 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT    1:05.70        
  7 Kuster, Stephen           15 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    1:05.90        
  8 Shackley, Ian             17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT    1:06.20        
 -- Yu, Colburn               17 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT         DQ        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrose, Michael          15 YORK SWIM CLUB            NT    1:05.62        
                  30.77     1:05.62 (34.85)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.49  NCSA
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          15 CONDORS SWIM CLU          NT      59.59 SECT   
                  28.13       59.59 (31.46)                                        
  2 Cardona, Guilherme        19 VIRGINIA GATORS           NT      59.77 SECT   
                  28.12       59.77 (31.65)                                        
  3 Galen, Brady              17 CARROLL AQUATICS          NT    1:00.29 SECT   
                  28.43     1:00.29 (31.86)                                        
  4 Mergy, Caius              17 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT    1:01.47 SECT   
                  28.73     1:01.47 (32.74)                                        
  5 Thompson, Ethan           16 H2OKIE AQUATICS           NT    1:04.43        
                  30.27     1:04.43 (34.16)                                        
  6 Darcy, Matthew            17 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    1:06.29        
                  30.67     1:06.29 (35.62)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.79  NCSA
              2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furman, Daniel            18 CARDINAL & GOLD           NT    2:20.50        
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)     1:43.46 (36.75)     2:20.50 (37.04)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.79  NCSA
              2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Keegan           17 FREDERICK AREA S          NT    2:13.11 SECT   
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:37.84 (34.41)     2:13.11 (35.27)
  2 Brodeur, Jonathan         18 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT    2:15.02 SECT   
                  28.63     1:02.52 (33.89)     1:38.44 (35.92)     2:15.02 (36.58)
 -- Skinner, Grant            17 FREDERICK AREA S          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  32.16     1:08.54 (36.38)     1:45.79 (37.25)          DQ (37.77)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:09.79  NCSA
              2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 13 CONDORS SWIM CLU          NT    2:12.56 SECT   
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)     1:38.83 (34.81)     2:12.56 (33.73)
  2 Allen, Justin             18 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT    2:18.31        
                  30.83     1:06.43 (35.60)     1:42.79 (36.36)     2:18.31 (35.52)
  3 Donohue, Matthew          15 AQUABEARS                 NT    2:21.12        
                  32.43     1:08.43 (36.00)     1:44.89 (36.46)     2:21.12 (36.23)
  4 Orlowski, Colin           16 PARKLAND AQUATIC          NT    2:21.80        
                  31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)     1:44.39 (36.86)     2:21.80 (37.41)
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:29.74        
                  32.70     1:10.59 (37.89)     1:50.25 (39.66)     2:29.74 (39.49)
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ben              17 CARTER CENTER AQ          NT      51.09 NCSA   
                  24.20       51.09 (26.89)                                        
  2 Stoffel, Peter            17 TSUNAMI SWIMMING          NT      53.59 SECT   
                  25.10       53.59 (28.49)                                        
  3 Simkins, Robert           17 TEAM SUFFOLK              NT      53.90 SECT   
                  25.17       53.90 (28.73)                                        
  4 Chavez, Daniel            17 FLYING GULL AQUA          NT      55.07        
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Mitchell        16 MONOCACY AQUATIC          NT      55.38        
                  25.92       55.38 (29.46)                                        
  6 Brady, Matthew            16 GREATER BALTIMOR          NT      55.65        
                  26.00       55.65 (29.65)                                        
  7 Huckstep, Brett           16 WILLIAMSBURG AQU          NT      56.32        
                  26.14       56.32 (30.18)                                        
  8 Secord, Derek             17 TOWN OF TONAWAND          NT    1:01.38        
                  28.01     1:01.38 (33.37)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Eric                 16 NATION'S CAPITAL          NT      53.87 SECT   
                  25.24       53.87 (28.63)                                        
  2 Brinkhoff, Erik           18 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT      54.38        
                  25.36       54.38 (29.02)                                        
  3 Montalto, Antonio         16 FOX CHAPEL KILLE          NT      55.13        
                  25.89       55.13 (29.24)                                        
  4 Dirrigl, Daniel           16 TOWN OF TONAWAND          NT      55.25        
                  26.06       55.25 (29.19)                                        
  5 Yocca, Sebastian          15 PETERS TOWNSHIP           NT      55.43        
                  25.67       55.43 (29.76)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Francisco      17 ARLINGTON AQUATI          NT      56.61        
                  26.23       56.61 (30.38)                                        
  7 Jaffe, Tyler              18 PRINCETON TIGER           NT      56.88        
                  26.63       56.88 (30.25)                                        
  8 Harris, Lincoln           17 X-CEL SWIMMING            NT      58.04        
  9 Wesselhoft, Taylor        15 OCCOQUAN SWIMMIN          NT      59.46        
                  28.03       59.46 (31.43)                                        
 
Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.89  NCSA
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirch, Thomas             17 GOLDEN COMETS SW          NT      53.79 SECT   
                  25.17       53.79 (28.62)                                        
  2 Younger, Griffen          14 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT      56.09        
                  26.17       56.09 (29.92)                                        
  3 Daly, Eoghan              16 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT      56.42        
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)                                        
  4 Cherry, Lucas             17 YORK SWIM CLUB            NT      58.18        
                  26.65       58.18 (31.53)                                        
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  NCSA
              2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musto, Anthony            17 EASTERN EXPRESS           NT    1:56.51 SECT   
                  26.44       56.25 (29.81)     1:26.33 (30.08)     1:56.51 (30.18)
  2 Femiano, Andrew           16 MONOCACY AQUATIC          NT    2:01.68        
                  26.84       57.47 (30.63)     1:29.40 (31.93)     2:01.68 (32.28)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  NCSA
              2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauk, James               16 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT    2:02.89        
                  27.69       59.19 (31.50)     1:32.05 (32.86)     2:02.89 (30.84)
  2 Tavoletti, Vincent        16 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT    2:03.70        
                  26.40       56.97 (30.57)     1:29.38 (32.41)     2:03.70 (34.32)
  3 Jaffe, Tyler              18 PRINCETON TIGER           NT    2:03.75        
                  28.25       58.46 (30.21)     1:30.33 (31.87)     2:03.75 (33.42)
  4 Stenoien, Joel            18 COLUMBIA AQUATIC          NT    2:07.03        
                  27.63       59.12 (31.49)     1:32.00 (32.88)     2:07.03 (35.03)
  5 Tonaszuck, Stephen        17 WEYMOUTH CLUB WA          NT    2:07.21        
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:33.03 (33.70)     2:07.21 (34.18)
  6 Pilaar, Evan              17 BERGEN BARRACUDA          NT    2:07.70        
                  27.73     1:00.51 (32.78)     1:33.35 (32.84)     2:07.70 (34.35)
  7 Kimbel, Nathan            16 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    2:14.08        
                  28.90     1:02.62 (33.72)     1:38.12 (35.50)     2:14.08 (35.96)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.89  NCSA
              2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalovic, Ivan          15 DELAWARE SWIM TE          NT    1:59.07 SECT   
                  26.34       56.59 (30.25)     1:28.32 (31.73)     1:59.07 (30.75)
  2 Daly, Eoghan              16 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    2:03.06        
                  27.02       57.84 (30.82)     1:29.52 (31.68)     2:03.06 (33.54)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.29  NCSA
              1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soong, Avery              16 PRINCETON TIGER           NT    2:01.16        
                  26.11       56.33 (30.22)     1:31.94 (35.61)     2:01.16 (29.22)
  2 Simon, Connor             16 YORK SWIM CLUB            NT    2:03.81        
                  25.62       56.09 (30.47)     1:35.66 (39.57)     2:03.81 (28.15)
  3 Dimaria, Michael          17 TEAM SUFFOLK              NT    2:05.53        
                  26.00       57.62 (31.62)     1:35.60 (37.98)     2:05.53 (29.93)
  4 Egan, Quinn               15 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    2:05.80        
                  27.77     1:00.56 (32.79)     1:37.43 (36.87)     2:05.80 (28.37)
  5 Zarriello, Kyle           17 LONG ISLAND EXPR          NT    2:06.70        
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)     1:37.10 (38.46)     2:06.70 (29.60)
  6 Kuster, Stephen           15 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    2:09.26        
                  29.93     1:02.33 (32.40)     1:38.41 (36.08)     2:09.26 (30.85)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.29  NCSA
              1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buzby, Steven             18 EGG HARBOR TWP S          NT    1:59.28 SECT   
                  25.53       56.25 (30.72)     1:31.57 (35.32)     1:59.28 (27.71)
  2 Pastoriza, Stephen        16 NATION'S CAPITAL          NT    2:00.86        
                  27.45       58.15 (30.70)     1:32.23 (34.08)     2:00.86 (28.63)
  3 Kost, Nicholas            18 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT    2:02.33        
                  25.69       56.48 (30.79)     1:33.93 (37.45)     2:02.33 (28.40)
  4 Parker, Jacob             17 ALL STAR AQUATIC          NT    2:06.34        
                  28.40     1:00.87 (32.47)     1:35.48 (34.61)     2:06.34 (30.86)
  5 Mittel, Daniel            17 YORK SWIM CLUB            NT    2:06.44        
                  26.78       59.85 (33.07)     1:37.05 (37.20)     2:06.44 (29.39)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.29  NCSA
              1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Misak, Zachary            18 BETHEL PARK RECR          NT    1:58.27 SECT   
                  26.54       55.83 (29.29)     1:31.44 (35.61)     1:58.27 (26.83)
  2 Marshall, Kyle            16 POTOMAC MARLINS           NT    2:01.08        
                  25.85       55.53 (29.68)     1:32.36 (36.83)     2:01.08 (28.72)
  3 Chatterton, Alexander     17 CRIMSON AQUATICS          NT    2:01.60        
                  27.91       58.64 (30.73)     1:32.15 (33.51)     2:01.60 (29.45)
  4 Carlino, Keith            18 RED FOX AQUATIC           NT    2:02.29        
                  24.67       53.53 (28.86)     1:33.42 (39.89)     2:02.29 (28.87)
  5 Quinn, Ian                18 JERSEY FLYERS AQ          NT    2:04.56        
                  26.13       57.84 (31.71)     1:35.55 (37.71)     2:04.56 (29.01)
  6 Whaley, James             15 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT    2:05.47        
                  26.10       57.92 (31.82)     1:36.25 (38.33)     2:05.47 (29.22)
  7 Alferez, Jose             17 JERSEY FLYERS AQ          NT    2:06.42        
                  26.28       57.70 (31.42)     1:36.14 (38.44)     2:06.42 (30.28)
  8 Lopez, Sebastian          16 JERSEY FLYERS AQ          NT    2:07.41        
                  26.80     1:00.00 (33.20)     1:37.70 (37.70)     2:07.41 (29.71)
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew        16 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:07.55        
                  26.93       59.57 (32.64)     1:37.47 (37.90)     2:07.55 (30.08)
 10 Darcy, Matthew            17 THREE VILLAGE SW          NT    2:07.71        
                  26.81       58.79 (31.98)     1:37.22 (38.43)     2:07.71 (30.49)
 -- Maxwell, Brennan          16 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  25.04       56.83 (31.79)     1:37.89 (41.06)          DQ (28.44)
 -- Garrelts, Cameron         15 COUGAR AQUATIC T          NT         DQ        
                  28.02     1:00.68 (32.66)     1:35.54 (34.86)          DQ (28.75)
 
Men Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:08.09  NCSA
              4:15.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Kyle               14 TEAM SUFFOLK              NT    4:14.36 SECT   
                  26.46       57.16 (30.70)                                        
            1:29.44 ( )     2:00.67 (31.23)     2:38.37 (37.70)     3:16.25 (37.88)
        3:45.65 (29.40)     4:14.36 (28.71)                                        
  2 Kost, Nicholas            18 BLUE WAVE SWIM T          NT    4:21.99        
                  26.34       57.10 (30.76)                                        
            1:30.05 ( )     2:02.39 (32.34)     2:42.12 (39.73)     3:21.75 (39.63)
        3:52.77 (31.02)     4:21.99 (29.22)                                        
 
Men Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:08.09  NCSA
              4:15.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxian, Ondrej            17 PRINCETON PIRANH          NT    4:18.93        
                  28.95     1:02.42 (33.47)     1:35.27 (32.85)     2:07.43 (32.16)
        2:43.83 (36.40)     3:20.94 (37.11)     3:50.73 (29.79)     4:18.93 (28.20)
  2 Kimbel, Nathan            16 COAST GUARD BLUE          NT    4:20.61        
                  27.71       59.63 (31.92)     1:33.03 (33.40)     2:06.10 (33.07)
        2:41.82 (35.72)     3:18.57 (36.75)     3:50.21 (31.64)     4:20.61 (30.40)
  3 Donohue, Matthew          15 AQUABEARS                 NT    4:20.63        
                  27.68       58.98 (31.30)     1:32.76 (33.78)     2:06.56 (33.80)
        2:43.90 (37.34)     3:20.93 (37.03)     3:51.49 (30.56)     4:20.63 (29.14)
 
Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VICTORY LANE AQUATIC CLUB  'A'                         NT    1:34.10        
     1) Vasquez, Erik 18                2) Gilmore, Brian 16              
     3) Quandt, Matthew 17              4) Sturges, James 17              
                  24.32       47.76 (23.44)     1:11.87 (24.11)     1:34.10 (22.23)