Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013 06:08 PM
         2013 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013         
                           Meet Sanction # VS-13-50                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.29  OPEN
                20.69  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P       19 UN-NL-MA               19.54      19.68 OPEN    20  
  2 Gleason, David X    22 New York City Aq-MR    20.69      20.51 JRN     17  
  3 Kantz, Zachary J    16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     20.59      20.58 JRN     16  
  4 McHugh, Brendan P   22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    20.54      20.69 JRN     14.5
  4 Heil, Scott C       20 Unattached-MA          20.82      20.69 JRN     14.5
  6 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.19      20.89         13  
  7 Nicholson, Ryan D   16 Syracuse Charger-NI    21.12      21.01         12  
  8 Khalafalla, Ali A   16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.17      21.05         11  
B - Final
  9 Donlevy, James      17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.32      21.19          9  
 10 Zawatski, Edward J  15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    21.32      21.23          7  
 11 Hegazi, Ahmed A     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.31      21.27          6  
 12 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.46      21.34          5  
 13 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.27      21.35          4  
 14 Brinton, Matthew J  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.48      21.43          3  
 15 Brinkhoff, Erik J   18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.25      21.44          2  
 16 Marks, Nicholas R   18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    21.40      21.94          1  
C - Final
 17 Carlino, Keith A    18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.50      21.21        
 18 McMurray, Evan L    20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    21.61      21.50        
 19 Perry, Neil A       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.66      21.57        
 20 Dunn, Justin T      15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.63      21.66        
 21 Saleh, Mohamed      16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.57      21.68        
 22 Wargo, Nicholas G   17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      21.63      21.69        
 23 Ganley, Connor B    15 Greater Baltimor-MD    21.67      21.95        
 24 Apa, Armand S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.72      21.97        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.29  OPEN
                20.69  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               19.91      19.54 qOPEN  
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    24.46L     20.54 qJRN   
  3 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     20.65      20.59 qJRN   
  4 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    20.51      20.69 qJRN   
  5 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          20.89      20.82 q      
  6 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    20.49      21.12 q      
  7 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.57      21.17 q      
  8 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       21.12      21.19 q      
  8 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.24      21.19 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    20.94      21.25 q      
 11 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.35      21.27 q      
 12 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    21.33      21.31 q      
 13 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    20.99      21.32 q      
 13 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    21.01      21.32 q      
 15 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    21.06      21.40 q      
 16 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.37      21.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.72      21.48 q      
 18 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.30      21.50 q      
 19 Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    21.88      21.57 q      
 20 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    21.71      21.61 q      
 21 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.81      21.63 q      
 21 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      21.88      21.63 q      
 23 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.30      21.66 q      
 24 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    22.14      21.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.51L     21.72        
 26 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.68      21.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.48      21.78        
 27 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.48      21.78        
 29 Britton, Jared I          16 Clark Swim Club-PV     21.71      21.79        
 30 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    22.43      21.82        
 30 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    21.66      21.82        
 32 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.90      21.83        
 33 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.29      21.85        
 33 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.94      21.85        
 35 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.21      21.89        
 35 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.98      21.89        
 37 Carmosino, Dominic J      22 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.30      21.91        
 37 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.46      21.91        
 37 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.54      21.91        
 40 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD    22.07      21.94        
 41 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    21.66      21.97        
 42 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     21.95      21.98        
 42 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.57      21.98        
 44 Henderson, Cliff V        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.98      21.99        
 45 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.82      22.00        
 46 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.66      22.02        
 47 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.09      22.08        
 47 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    22.05      22.08        
 49 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.92      22.09        
 50 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV       22.46      22.11        
 50 Guerci, Michael A         18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.15      22.11        
 52 Kopecky, Michael D        16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.45      22.13        
 52 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     22.35      22.13        
 54 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     22.49      22.15        
 54 Gordin, James H           15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.40      22.15        
 56 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.03      22.16        
 56 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    22.09      22.16        
 58 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.78      22.17        
 58 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.22      22.17        
 60 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.35      22.18        
 61 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV      22.09      22.23        
 61 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.78      22.23        
 63 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    21.94      22.25        
 64 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     22.39      22.27        
 64 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV    22.08      22.27        
 66 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.33      22.30        
 66 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.81      22.30        
 68 Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.02      22.32        
 68 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.47      22.32        
 70 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.35      22.34        
 70 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV    22.01      22.34        
 72 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    21.81      22.35        
 73 Collopy, Spencer A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.38      22.36        
 74 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     25.49L     22.37        
 74 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.57      22.37        
 76 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.15      22.38        
 76 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    21.41      22.38        
 78 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.31L     22.39        
 79 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    22.36      22.42        
 79 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.16      22.42        
 81 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.48      22.43        
 81 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.23      22.43        
 83 Stephens, Henry M         17 North Baltimore-MD     22.57      22.45        
 83 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.48      22.45        
 85 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    22.27      22.48        
 85 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    22.08      22.48        
 87 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.37      22.50        
 88 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    22.44      22.51        
 88 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.96      22.51        
 90 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.12      22.52        
 91 Friday, Nicholas J        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.44      22.53        
 92 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.76      22.54        
 93 Pontrelli, John W         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.44      22.55        
 94 Coyle, Nolan C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    23.12      22.56        
 94 Todd, Adam R              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD    22.93      22.56        
 94 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    22.27      22.56        
 97 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    22.33      22.58        
 98 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.04      22.59        
 99 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.47      22.61        
100 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94      22.62        
100 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.10      22.62        
102 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.74      22.63        
102 Meade, Bryan K            15 York Swim Club-PV      22.65      22.63        
102 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    22.34      22.63        
105 Secord, Derek R           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.31      22.69        
105 Jenny, Steven M           18 SMAC-VA                22.43      22.69        
107 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.28      22.72        
107 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA     22.45      22.72        
109 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    22.31      22.74        
109 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    23.25      22.74        
109 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.49      22.74        
112 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    22.46      22.75        
112 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.53      22.75        
114 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.61      22.77        
114 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.09      22.77        
116 Howell, Mark D            20 Arena Club Aquat-MD    22.42      22.80        
117 McDonough, Reed G         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    22.44      22.83        
118 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.48      22.84        
119 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.50      22.85        
119 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.47      22.85        
119 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.03      22.85        
122 Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    22.46      22.86        
122 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.63      22.86        
124 Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    22.48      22.89        
125 Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     23.03      22.90        
126 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.57L     22.93        
127 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA     23.28      22.94        
128 Ho, Ian Y                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     22.47      22.97        
129 Ambrose, Michael L        15 York Swim Club-PV      22.41      23.02        
130 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.46      23.04        
131 Shanks, Jacob G           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.34      23.06        
131 Kilgallin, William T      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.06      23.06        
133 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    22.98      23.09        
134 Hansen, Cory A            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.39      23.10        
135 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.55      23.12        
136 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    22.57      23.17        
137 Mittel, Daniel E          17 York Swim Club-PV      22.31      23.22        
138 O'Connell, Sean P         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    22.47      23.39        
139 Lamparella, Jacob R       15 HoCo Aquatics-MD       23.01      23.40        
140 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.40      23.44        
141 Glick, Aaron J            17 Virginia Gators-VA     23.53      23.61        
142 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    23.40      23.62        
143 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.91      23.63        
144 Pease, Benjamin R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.10      23.73        
145 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD       23.49      23.84        
146 Buehler, Dylan J          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.98      23.92        
147 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.48      24.11        
148 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV       24.26      24.12        
149 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.30      24.73        
 -- Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     22.23         DQ        
 -- Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.31         DQ        
 -- Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.07         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                44.69  OPEN
                44.99  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.98      45.17         20  
                  22.12       45.17 (23.05)                                        
  2 Gleason, David X    22 New York City Aq-MR    45.61      45.35         17  
                  21.60       45.35 (23.75)                                        
  3 Khalafalla, Ali A   16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    45.75      45.94         16  
                  22.05       45.94 (23.89)                                        
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    46.19      46.15         15  
                  22.23       46.15 (23.92)                                        
  5 Zawatski, Edward J  15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    47.11      47.10         14  
                  22.24       47.10 (24.86)                                        
  6 McCall, Devin X     18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.18      47.56         13  
                  22.73       47.56 (24.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jensen, Michael     15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.29      46.11          9  
                  22.37       46.11 (23.74)                                        
 10 Jensen, Eric        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.19      46.55          7  
                  22.82       46.55 (23.73)                                        
 11 Marks, Nicholas R   18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.40      47.32          6  
                  22.11       47.32 (25.21)                                        
 12 Saleh, Mohamed      16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    47.52      47.40          5  
                  22.47       47.40 (24.93)                                        
 13 McMurray, Evan L    20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.70      47.54          4  
                  22.77       47.54 (24.77)                                        
 14 Crabb, James T      19 Nation's Capital-PV    47.26      47.88          3  
                  22.90       47.88 (24.98)                                        
 15 Gravel, Jerry D     17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.56      48.59          2  
                  22.76       48.59 (25.83)                                        
 16 De Jong, Morgan     17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.54      48.86          1  
                  23.14       48.86 (25.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ratliff, Christoph  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.75      47.40        
                  22.77       47.40 (24.63)                                        
 18 Golczewski, Daniel  16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.74      47.65        
                  23.34       47.65 (24.31)                                        
 19 Tyson, Cornelius B  17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    47.88      47.95        
                  22.72       47.95 (25.23)                                        
 20 Flynn, Ian          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.71      48.43        
                  23.37       48.43 (25.06)                                        
 21 Fadley, Cameron A   18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.03      48.51        
                  23.05       48.51 (25.46)                                        
 22 Long, Evan G        17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.13      48.88        
                  23.41       48.88 (25.47)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                44.69  OPEN
                44.99  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               43.67      42.96 qOPEN  
                  20.40       42.96 (22.56)                                        
  2 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          44.86      44.94 qJRN   
                  21.50       44.94 (23.44)                                        
  3 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     45.81      45.29 q      
                  21.35       45.29 (23.94)                                        
  4 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    45.90      45.61 q      
                  22.00       45.61 (23.61)                                        
  5 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    47.66      45.75 q      
                  21.90       45.75 (23.85)                                        
  6 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.01      45.98 q      
                  22.58       45.98 (23.40)                                        
  7 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    45.51      46.19 q      
                  22.24       46.19 (23.95)                                        
  8 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    46.67      46.60 q      
                  22.41       46.60 (24.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    46.35      46.73 q      
                  22.27       46.73 (24.46)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    45.56      46.84 q      
                  22.28       46.84 (24.56)                                        
 11 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    47.02      47.09 q      
                  22.92       47.09 (24.17)                                        
 12 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    46.66      47.11 q      
                  22.42       47.11 (24.69)                                        
 13 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    46.97      47.15 q      
                  22.84       47.15 (24.31)                                        
 14 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.50      47.18 q      
                  22.75       47.18 (24.43)                                        
 15 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    46.73      47.19 q      
                  22.91       47.19 (24.28)                                        
 16 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV    54.06L     47.26 q      
                  22.66       47.26 (24.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.67      47.29 q      
                  23.00       47.29 (24.29)                                        
 18 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    47.57      47.40 q      
                  22.41       47.40 (24.99)                                        
 18 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     48.17      47.40 q      
                  22.65       47.40 (24.75)                                        
 20 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.84      47.42 q      
                  22.75       47.42 (24.67)                                        
 21 Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    54.25S     47.52 q      
                  22.67       47.52 (24.85)                                        
 22 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.53      47.54 q      
                  22.68       47.54 (24.86)                                        
 23 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.10      47.55 q      
                  23.01       47.55 (24.54)                                        
 24 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.98      47.56 q      
                  22.61       47.56 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV    48.24      47.63        
                  23.23       47.63 (24.40)                                        
 26 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      47.76      47.64        
                  22.95       47.64 (24.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    48.18      47.66        
                  22.88       47.66 (24.78)                                        
 28 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    47.45      47.70        
                  22.65       47.70 (25.05)                                        
 29 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.42      47.71        
                  23.14       47.71 (24.57)                                        
 30 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.98      47.74        
                  23.19       47.74 (24.55)                                        
 31 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.89      47.75        
                  22.68       47.75 (25.07)                                        
 31 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.12      47.75        
                  23.11       47.75 (24.64)                                        
 33 Gordin, James H           15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.29      47.76        
                  22.74       47.76 (25.02)                                        
 34 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    47.85      47.77        
                  22.84       47.77 (24.93)                                        
 35 Stephens, Henry M         17 North Baltimore-MD     47.27      47.82        
                  22.95       47.82 (24.87)                                        
 36 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    48.91      47.88        
                  23.13       47.88 (24.75)                                        
 37 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    47.08      47.89        
                  22.85       47.89 (25.04)                                        
 38 Guerci, Michael A         18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    48.19      47.92        
                  22.71       47.92 (25.21)                                        
 39 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.90L     47.93        
                  22.63       47.93 (25.30)                                        
 40 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.38      47.98        
                  23.16       47.98 (24.82)                                        
 40 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.51      47.98        
                  22.71       47.98 (25.27)                                        
 42 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.12      48.00        
                  22.97       48.00 (25.03)                                        
 43 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.40      48.03        
                  22.92       48.03 (25.11)                                        
 44 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     49.17      48.09        
                  23.09       48.09 (25.00)                                        
 45 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.88      48.10        
                  23.32       48.10 (24.78)                                        
 46 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.11      48.13        
                  23.12       48.13 (25.01)                                        
 47 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.82      48.15        
                  23.01       48.15 (25.14)                                        
 47 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ     55.48L     48.15        
                  23.23       48.15 (24.92)                                        
 49 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA    48.52      48.16        
                  23.34       48.16 (24.82)                                        
 50 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    47.76      48.18        
                  23.16       48.18 (25.02)                                        
 51 Coyle, Nolan C            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.45      48.19        
                  23.29       48.19 (24.90)                                        
 52 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.81      48.20        
                  23.32       48.20 (24.88)                                        
 52 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.60      48.20        
                  23.06       48.20 (25.14)                                        
 54 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.33      48.22        
                  23.36       48.22 (24.86)                                        
 55 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.89      48.25        
                  23.24       48.25 (25.01)                                        
 55 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.63      48.25        
                  23.07       48.25 (25.18)                                        
 57 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.16      48.26        
                  23.22       48.26 (25.04)                                        
 58 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    47.45      48.29        
                  23.47       48.29 (24.82)                                        
 58 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    48.21      48.29        
                  23.14       48.29 (25.15)                                        
 60 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.46      48.31        
                  22.75       48.31 (25.56)                                        
 61 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD    47.95      48.35        
                  23.06       48.35 (25.29)                                        
 62 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.52      48.36        
                  23.21       48.36 (25.15)                                        
 63 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.02      48.44        
                  23.36       48.44 (25.08)                                        
 63 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    48.93      48.44        
                  23.45       48.44 (24.99)                                        
 65 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.80      48.48        
                  23.00       48.48 (25.48)                                        
 65 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.25L     48.48        
                  23.42       48.48 (25.06)                                        
 67 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox Swim Club-MD       48.80      48.49        
                  23.57       48.49 (24.92)                                        
 68 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV       48.42      48.51        
                  23.38       48.51 (25.13)                                        
 68 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.58      48.51        
                  23.39       48.51 (25.12)                                        
 70 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV    47.99      48.52        
                  23.11       48.52 (25.41)                                        
 71 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    47.63      48.54        
                  23.22       48.54 (25.32)                                        
 72 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    48.32      48.57        
                  23.28       48.57 (25.29)                                        
 73 Britton, Jared I          16 Clark Swim Club-PV     48.38      48.58        
                  23.27       48.58 (25.31)                                        
 74 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.46      48.60        
                  23.35       48.60 (25.25)                                        
 75 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.69L     48.61        
                  23.59       48.61 (25.02)                                        
 75 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.18      48.61        
                  23.30       48.61 (25.31)                                        
 77 Smith, Grayson T          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.11      48.64        
                  22.91       48.64 (25.73)                                        
 78 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.79      48.67        
                  23.51       48.67 (25.16)                                        
 79 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.82      48.68        
                  23.61       48.68 (25.07)                                        
 79 Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD     48.21      48.68        
                  23.52       48.68 (25.16)                                        
 79 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    46.93      48.68        
                  22.92       48.68 (25.76)                                        
 82 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.85      48.74        
                  23.22       48.74 (25.52)                                        
 82 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.71      48.74        
                  23.33       48.74 (25.41)                                        
 84 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.19      48.77        
                  23.42       48.77 (25.35)                                        
 85 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    46.81      48.79        
                  23.01       48.79 (25.78)                                        
 86 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.79      48.86        
                  23.39       48.86 (25.47)                                        
 87 Weekes, Daniel M          17 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     49.95      48.87        
                  22.99       48.87 (25.88)                                        
 88 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR           47.91      48.92        
                  23.60       48.92 (25.32)                                        
 89 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    47.65      48.93        
                  23.39       48.93 (25.54)                                        
 90 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      48.95      48.99        
                  23.29       48.99 (25.70)                                        
 91 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.30      49.01        
                  23.44       49.01 (25.57)                                        
 92 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV      48.29      49.02        
                  23.36       49.02 (25.66)                                        
 93 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.61      49.03        
                  23.28       49.03 (25.75)                                        
 94 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.80      49.04        
                  23.66       49.04 (25.38)                                        
 94 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    48.87      49.04        
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)                                        
 96 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.30      49.06        
                  23.72       49.06 (25.34)                                        
 97 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.36      49.08        
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
 98 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.33      49.09        
                  23.42       49.09 (25.67)                                        
 99 Kopecky, Michael D        16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.44      49.11        
                  23.50       49.11 (25.61)                                        
100 Collopy, Spencer A        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.32      49.12        
                  23.47       49.12 (25.65)                                        
101 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    48.18      49.16        
                  23.53       49.16 (25.63)                                        
102 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.86      49.20        
                  23.52       49.20 (25.68)                                        
103 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    47.89      49.21        
                  23.01       49.21 (26.20)                                        
104 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.88L     49.22        
                  23.54       49.22 (25.68)                                        
105 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV    49.25      49.24        
                  24.05       49.24 (25.19)                                        
106 Lackey, Gabriel J         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    49.81      49.26        
                  23.89       49.26 (25.37)                                        
107 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.89      49.27        
                  23.46       49.27 (25.81)                                        
108 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.17      49.28        
                  23.93       49.28 (25.35)                                        
109 Howell, Mark D            20 Arena Club Aquat-MD    48.41      49.31        
                  23.78       49.31 (25.53)                                        
110 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    51.57      49.32        
                  23.91       49.32 (25.41)                                        
110 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    49.34      49.32        
                  23.40       49.32 (25.92)                                        
110 Meade, Bryan K            15 York Swim Club-PV      48.09      49.32        
                  23.37       49.32 (25.95)                                        
113 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.93      49.38        
                  23.63       49.38 (25.75)                                        
114 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.29      49.43        
                  23.65       49.43 (25.78)                                        
115 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.05L     49.46        
                  24.04       49.46 (25.42)                                        
116 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    48.74      49.47        
                  23.86       49.47 (25.61)                                        
117 Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    49.52      49.55        
                  23.75       49.55 (25.80)                                        
118 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.14      49.58        
                  23.40       49.58 (26.18)                                        
119 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.83      49.69        
                  24.00       49.69 (25.69)                                        
119 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     49.75      49.69        
                  24.14       49.69 (25.55)                                        
121 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.73      49.71        
                  23.67       49.71 (26.04)                                        
122 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    48.26      49.73        
                  24.06       49.73 (25.67)                                        
122 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    50.43      49.73        
                  24.02       49.73 (25.71)                                        
124 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.62      49.79        
                  23.65       49.79 (26.14)                                        
124 Jenny, Steven M           18 SMAC-VA                49.22      49.79        
                  24.01       49.79 (25.78)                                        
126 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.66      49.83        
                  24.14       49.83 (25.69)                                        
127 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.57      49.87        
                  23.70       49.87 (26.17)                                        
127 McBryde, Joshua C         15 Quest Swimming-VA      51.10      49.87        
                  23.98       49.87 (25.89)                                        
129 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.87      49.89        
                  24.04       49.89 (25.85)                                        
130 Maxian, Daniel G          14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    50.38      49.92        
                  23.99       49.92 (25.93)                                        
131 Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI    48.84      49.95        
                  23.85       49.95 (26.10)                                        
132 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA     49.12      49.97        
                  24.28       49.97 (25.69)                                        
133 Ambrose, Michael L        15 York Swim Club-PV      49.83      50.00        
                  23.94       50.00 (26.06)                                        
134 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.87      50.05        
                  23.65       50.05 (26.40)                                        
135 Friday, Nicholas J        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    49.89      50.06        
                  23.74       50.06 (26.32)                                        
136 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.25      50.08        
                  23.73       50.08 (26.35)                                        
137 Tempkin, Maxwell M        15 SMAC-VA                49.59      50.10        
                  23.86       50.10 (26.24)                                        
138 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    48.86      50.12        
                  24.10       50.12 (26.02)                                        
139 Kilgallin, William T      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.65      50.15        
                  23.74       50.15 (26.41)                                        
140 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.22      50.18        
                  23.78       50.18 (26.40)                                        
141 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.63      50.19        
                  23.68       50.19 (26.51)                                        
142 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.26      50.33        
                  24.03       50.33 (26.30)                                        
142 Pontrelli, John W         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    48.97      50.33        
                  24.06       50.33 (26.27)                                        
142 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.89      50.33        
                  23.88       50.33 (26.45)                                        
145 Highet, Tristan T         15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.33      50.35        
                  24.43       50.35 (25.92)                                        
146 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ     51.59      50.37        
                  24.30       50.37 (26.07)                                        
147 McDonough, Reed G         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    49.52      50.51        
                  23.91       50.51 (26.60)                                        
148 Shea, John P              13 Central Jersey A-NJ    50.89      50.72        
                  24.44       50.72 (26.28)                                        
149 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.88      50.75        
                  24.16       50.75 (26.59)                                        
150 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.99      50.92        
                  24.45       50.92 (26.47)                                        
151 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.13      50.94        
                  24.19       50.94 (26.75)                                        
152 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.82      50.95        
                  23.97       50.95 (26.98)                                        
153 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    49.53      51.08        
                  23.75       51.08 (27.33)                                        
154 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.25      51.09        
                  24.27       51.09 (26.82)                                        
155 Carmosino, Dominic J      22 Arena Club Aquat-MD    49.70      51.16        
                  23.99       51.16 (27.17)                                        
156 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    49.52      51.25        
                  24.39       51.25 (26.86)                                        
157 Shanks, Jacob G           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    49.73      51.67        
                  24.70       51.67 (26.97)                                        
158 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.36      51.76        
                  24.85       51.76 (26.91)                                        
159 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.61      51.82        
                  24.70       51.82 (27.12)                                        
160 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.64      52.04        
                  24.84       52.04 (27.20)                                        
161 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.17      52.13        
                  25.07       52.13 (27.06)                                        
162 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.28      52.25        
                  24.65       52.25 (27.60)                                        
163 Secord, Derek R           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.27      52.41        
                  24.81       52.41 (27.60)                                        
164 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.07      52.50        
                  25.28       52.50 (27.22)                                        
165 Shannon, Brad D           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    52.88      52.63        
                  25.33       52.63 (27.30)                                        
166 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV       55.27      54.13        
                  25.48       54.13 (28.65)                                        
 -- Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    49.12         DQ        
 -- Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.29         DQ        
 -- Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.51         DQ        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.52         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.87         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:37.79  OPEN
                1:39.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heil, Scott C       20 Unattached-MA        1:37.65    1:36.54 OPEN    20  
                  22.65       47.24 (24.59)     1:12.08 (24.84)     1:36.54 (24.46)
  2 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:41.15    1:37.82 JRN     17  
                  22.83       47.68 (24.85)     1:13.06 (25.38)     1:37.82 (24.76)
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:39.57    1:38.28 JRN     16  
                  23.38       48.25 (24.87)     1:13.33 (25.08)     1:38.28 (24.95)
  4 Egan, Liam C        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:40.01    1:39.79         15  
                  23.83       49.17 (25.34)     1:14.78 (25.61)     1:39.79 (25.01)
  5 McCall, Devin X     18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:40.12    1:40.28         13.5
                  23.34       48.73 (25.39)     1:14.23 (25.50)     1:40.28 (26.05)
  5 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:41.27    1:40.28         13.5
                  23.22       48.46 (25.24)     1:14.22 (25.76)     1:40.28 (26.06)
  7 Jensen, Michael     15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:41.40    1:40.87         12  
                  23.34       48.85 (25.51)     1:14.97 (26.12)     1:40.87 (25.90)
  8 Gleason, David X    22 New York City Aq-MR  1:41.22    1:42.58         11  
                  23.35       49.42 (26.07)     1:15.76 (26.34)     1:42.58 (26.82)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Michael R   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:42.60    1:41.07          9  
                  23.94       49.61 (25.67)     1:15.82 (26.21)     1:41.07 (25.25)
 10 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:42.14    1:42.11          7  
                  23.76       49.89 (26.13)     1:16.24 (26.35)     1:42.11 (25.87)
 11 Anderson, Tyler M   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:42.03    1:42.36          6  
                  24.03       49.75 (25.72)     1:16.18 (26.43)     1:42.36 (26.18)
 12 Whitacre, Robert W  17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:41.79    1:42.39          5  
                  23.50       49.31 (25.81)     1:15.70 (26.39)     1:42.39 (26.69)
 13 Kolovich, Evan S    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:42.31    1:42.62          4  
                  24.21       49.95 (25.74)     1:16.35 (26.40)     1:42.62 (26.27)
 14 Jensen, Eric        18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:42.43    1:42.75          3  
                  24.13       50.17 (26.04)     1:16.59 (26.42)     1:42.75 (26.16)
 15 Kalibat, Peter M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.22    1:43.05          2  
                  24.16       50.06 (25.90)     1:16.66 (26.60)     1:43.05 (26.39)
 16 Hardwick, Alex D    17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:42.54    1:43.50          1  
                  23.81       49.55 (25.74)     1:16.61 (27.06)     1:43.50 (26.89)
C - Final
 17 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:42.85    1:40.76        
                  24.24       50.01 (25.77)     1:15.55 (25.54)     1:40.76 (25.21)
 18 Woodman, Joseph A   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:42.63    1:41.60        
                  23.73       49.52 (25.79)     1:15.94 (26.42)     1:41.60 (25.66)
 19 Macedo, Vinicius S  17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:42.83    1:41.92        
                  23.75       49.78 (26.03)     1:15.98 (26.20)     1:41.92 (25.94)
 20 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:43.07    1:42.22        
                  23.76       49.68 (25.92)     1:16.17 (26.49)     1:42.22 (26.05)
 21 Wargo, Nicholas G   17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:43.09    1:42.33        
                  23.89       50.04 (26.15)     1:16.32 (26.28)     1:42.33 (26.01)
 22 Albert, Everett H   18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:42.81    1:42.70        
                  24.29       50.26 (25.97)     1:16.55 (26.29)     1:42.70 (26.15)
 23 Ratliff, Christoph  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.34    1:43.85        
                  24.50       51.31 (26.81)     1:17.75 (26.44)     1:43.85 (26.10)
 24 Czar, Anthony M     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:43.33    1:43.86        
                  24.04       50.18 (26.14)     1:17.17 (26.99)     1:43.86 (26.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:37.79  OPEN
                1:39.49  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA        1:37.14    1:37.65 qOPEN  
                  22.58       47.30 (24.72)     1:12.62 (25.32)     1:37.65 (25.03)
  2 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:38.03    1:39.57 q      
                  23.29       48.39 (25.10)     1:14.06 (25.67)     1:39.57 (25.51)
  3 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:38.61    1:40.01 q      
                  23.87       48.92 (25.05)     1:14.58 (25.66)     1:40.01 (25.43)
  4 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:40.64    1:40.12 q      
                  23.30       48.70 (25.40)     1:14.31 (25.61)     1:40.12 (25.81)
  5 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:38.01    1:41.15 q      
                  23.14       48.85 (25.71)     1:16.17 (27.32)     1:41.15 (24.98)
  6 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR  1:43.09    1:41.22 q      
                  23.15       48.99 (25.84)     1:15.05 (26.06)     1:41.22 (26.17)
  7 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:42.22    1:41.27 q      
                  23.72       49.20 (25.48)     1:14.93 (25.73)     1:41.27 (26.34)
  8 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:39.64    1:41.40 q      
                  23.55       49.35 (25.80)     1:15.71 (26.36)     1:41.40 (25.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.03    1:41.79 q      
                  23.51       49.05 (25.54)     1:15.23 (26.18)     1:41.79 (26.56)
 10 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:43.10    1:42.03 q      
                  23.97       49.59 (25.62)     1:15.90 (26.31)     1:42.03 (26.13)
 11 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:44.40    1:42.14 q      
                  23.70       49.41 (25.71)     1:15.89 (26.48)     1:42.14 (26.25)
 12 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:43.90    1:42.22 q      
                  23.96       49.60 (25.64)     1:15.75 (26.15)     1:42.22 (26.47)
 13 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:44.36    1:42.31 q      
                  24.10       50.10 (26.00)     1:16.17 (26.07)     1:42.31 (26.14)
 14 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:40.62    1:42.43 q      
                  23.51       49.17 (25.66)     1:16.07 (26.90)     1:42.43 (26.36)
 15 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:40.93    1:42.54 q      
                  23.06       48.89 (25.83)     1:15.95 (27.06)     1:42.54 (26.59)
 16 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:45.29    1:42.60 q      
                  23.42       49.26 (25.84)     1:15.71 (26.45)     1:42.60 (26.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:44.20    1:42.63 q      
                  23.45       48.51 (25.06)     1:14.99 (26.48)     1:42.63 (27.64)
 18 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:44.46    1:42.71 q      
                  23.56       49.05 (25.49)     1:15.97 (26.92)     1:42.71 (26.74)
 19 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:42.38    1:42.81 q      
                  24.07       49.95 (25.88)     1:16.28 (26.33)     1:42.81 (26.53)
 20 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:44.34    1:42.83 q      
                  23.45       49.31 (25.86)     1:15.64 (26.33)     1:42.83 (27.19)
 21 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:40.59    1:42.85 q      
                  23.46       48.67 (25.21)     1:14.99 (26.32)     1:42.85 (27.86)
 22 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:40.26    1:43.07 q      
                  23.72       49.74 (26.02)     1:16.38 (26.64)     1:43.07 (26.69)
 23 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:42.95    1:43.09 q      
                  23.74       49.92 (26.18)     1:16.59 (26.67)     1:43.09 (26.50)
 24 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:43.85    1:43.33 q      
                  24.03       49.96 (25.93)     1:16.56 (26.60)     1:43.33 (26.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:44.41    1:43.34        
                  24.12       49.67 (25.55)     1:16.47 (26.80)     1:43.34 (26.87)
 26 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:44.72    1:43.36        
                  24.11       50.32 (26.21)     1:17.07 (26.75)     1:43.36 (26.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM   1:44.97    1:43.61        
                  23.52       49.31 (25.79)     1:16.13 (26.82)     1:43.61 (27.48)
 28 Stephens, Henry M         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.59    1:43.75        
                  23.45       49.47 (26.02)     1:16.42 (26.95)     1:43.75 (27.33)
 29 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:42.92    1:43.82        
                  23.66       49.92 (26.26)     1:17.57 (27.65)     1:43.82 (26.25)
 30 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:43.85    1:43.85        
                  24.19       50.96 (26.77)     1:17.40 (26.44)     1:43.85 (26.45)
 31 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.44    1:43.93        
                  24.01       50.46 (26.45)     1:17.26 (26.80)     1:43.93 (26.67)
 32 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:43.49    1:44.10        
                  23.33       49.98 (26.65)     1:17.18 (27.20)     1:44.10 (26.92)
 32 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:43.84    1:44.10        
                  24.45       50.70 (26.25)     1:17.27 (26.57)     1:44.10 (26.83)
 32 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:44.16    1:44.10        
                  23.90       49.95 (26.05)     1:16.69 (26.74)     1:44.10 (27.41)
 35 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:44.36    1:44.22        
                  23.03       49.33 (26.30)     1:16.63 (27.30)     1:44.22 (27.59)
 36 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.73    1:44.23        
                  24.49       50.58 (26.09)     1:17.42 (26.84)     1:44.23 (26.81)
 37 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:45.03    1:44.24        
                  24.23       50.62 (26.39)     1:17.58 (26.96)     1:44.24 (26.66)
 38 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:45.62    1:44.26        
                  23.48       49.10 (25.62)     1:16.01 (26.91)     1:44.26 (28.25)
 39 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:44.64    1:44.33        
                  24.47       50.79 (26.32)     1:17.61 (26.82)     1:44.33 (26.72)
 40 Lindsley, Cooper J        18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.15    1:44.47        
                  24.03       50.34 (26.31)     1:17.63 (27.29)     1:44.47 (26.84)
 40 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:44.16    1:44.47        
                  24.48       50.63 (26.15)     1:17.27 (26.64)     1:44.47 (27.20)
 42 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:46.80    1:44.48        
                  24.47       50.41 (25.94)     1:17.32 (26.91)     1:44.48 (27.16)
 43 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:45.05    1:44.50        
                  25.26       51.89 (26.63)     1:18.38 (26.49)     1:44.50 (26.12)
 44 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.94    1:44.51        
                  24.16       50.74 (26.58)     1:18.40 (27.66)     1:44.51 (26.11)
 45 Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.81    1:44.61        
                  24.09       50.63 (26.54)     1:17.90 (27.27)     1:44.61 (26.71)
 46 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:45.84    1:44.71        
                  24.57       50.83 (26.26)     1:17.75 (26.92)     1:44.71 (26.96)
 47 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.26    1:44.72        
                  24.08       50.20 (26.12)     1:17.14 (26.94)     1:44.72 (27.58)
 48 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.86    1:44.75        
                  23.97       50.15 (26.18)     1:17.36 (27.21)     1:44.75 (27.39)
 49 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:45.23    1:44.79        
                  24.41       51.25 (26.84)     1:17.99 (26.74)     1:44.79 (26.80)
 50 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:42.18    1:44.80        
                  23.78       49.88 (26.10)     1:17.17 (27.29)     1:44.80 (27.63)
 51 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:44.77    1:44.86        
                  24.52       51.16 (26.64)     1:18.12 (26.96)     1:44.86 (26.74)
 52 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:43.73    1:44.98        
                  24.19       50.49 (26.30)     1:17.40 (26.91)     1:44.98 (27.58)
 53 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:45.06    1:45.09        
                  23.53       49.87 (26.34)     1:17.26 (27.39)     1:45.09 (27.83)
 54 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:43.29    1:45.18        
                  23.28       49.03 (25.75)     1:16.42 (27.39)     1:45.18 (28.76)
 55 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:47.11    1:45.28        
                  24.80       51.46 (26.66)     1:18.17 (26.71)     1:45.28 (27.11)
 56 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:46.28    1:45.29        
                  23.95       50.55 (26.60)     1:18.25 (27.70)     1:45.29 (27.04)
 57 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.89    1:45.35        
                  24.23       51.27 (27.04)     1:18.59 (27.32)     1:45.35 (26.76)
 58 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:45.88    1:45.42        
                  24.18       50.78 (26.60)     1:18.10 (27.32)     1:45.42 (27.32)
 59 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:46.14    1:45.49        
                  24.16       50.78 (26.62)     1:18.17 (27.39)     1:45.49 (27.32)
 60 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:45.29    1:45.51        
                  24.66       51.02 (26.36)     1:18.11 (27.09)     1:45.51 (27.40)
 61 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.99    1:45.52        
                  24.78       51.68 (26.90)     1:18.98 (27.30)     1:45.52 (26.54)
 62 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:41.81    1:45.61        
                  23.96       50.55 (26.59)     1:18.52 (27.97)     1:45.61 (27.09)
 63 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.86    1:45.66        
                  24.36       51.02 (26.66)     1:18.25 (27.23)     1:45.66 (27.41)
 64 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:45.17    1:45.67        
                  24.27       51.10 (26.83)     1:18.12 (27.02)     1:45.67 (27.55)
 65 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:44.87    1:45.71        
                  24.91       51.52 (26.61)     1:18.70 (27.18)     1:45.71 (27.01)
 66 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:44.34    1:45.73        
                  24.25       50.72 (26.47)     1:17.99 (27.27)     1:45.73 (27.74)
 67 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:43.86    1:45.80        
                  24.37       50.70 (26.33)     1:17.86 (27.16)     1:45.80 (27.94)
 68 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:45.32    1:45.81        
                  24.67       51.66 (26.99)     1:19.10 (27.44)     1:45.81 (26.71)
 69 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:45.85    1:45.88        
                  23.88       50.56 (26.68)     1:18.19 (27.63)     1:45.88 (27.69)
 70 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:43.57    1:45.92        
                  24.94       51.88 (26.94)     1:18.94 (27.06)     1:45.92 (26.98)
 71 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:45.87    1:45.93        
                  24.59       51.25 (26.66)     1:18.48 (27.23)     1:45.93 (27.45)
 72 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.62    1:46.03        
                  24.59       51.57 (26.98)     1:19.26 (27.69)     1:46.03 (26.77)
 73 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           1:45.85    1:46.08        
                  24.85       51.59 (26.74)     1:18.84 (27.25)     1:46.08 (27.24)
 73 Shackley, Ian L           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:44.41    1:46.08        
                  24.71       51.35 (26.64)     1:18.56 (27.21)     1:46.08 (27.52)
 75 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.82    1:46.10        
                  24.43       51.26 (26.83)     1:18.73 (27.47)     1:46.10 (27.37)
 76 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA   1:49.07    1:46.13        
                  23.92       51.65 (27.73)     1:20.23 (28.58)     1:46.13 (25.90)
 77 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:46.76    1:46.14        
                  24.59       51.35 (26.76)     1:19.01 (27.66)     1:46.14 (27.13)
 78 Gordin, James H           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.87    1:46.17        
                  24.09       50.42 (26.33)     1:18.04 (27.62)     1:46.17 (28.13)
 79 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.60    1:46.21        
                  25.37       52.49 (27.12)     1:19.54 (27.05)     1:46.21 (26.67)
 80 Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:45.05    1:46.30        
                  24.39       51.33 (26.94)     1:19.17 (27.84)     1:46.30 (27.13)
 81 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.31    1:46.35        
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)     1:18.89 (27.43)     1:46.35 (27.46)
 82 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:45.74    1:46.39        
                  24.58       51.31 (26.73)     1:18.99 (27.68)     1:46.39 (27.40)
 83 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:45.65    1:46.51        
                  24.38       51.56 (27.18)     1:19.47 (27.91)     1:46.51 (27.04)
 84 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.07    1:46.58        
                  23.88       50.21 (26.33)     1:18.24 (28.03)     1:46.58 (28.34)
 85 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.59    1:46.61        
                  24.85       52.08 (27.23)     1:18.59 (26.51)     1:46.61 (28.02)
 85 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:45.36    1:46.61        
                  24.18       50.95 (26.77)     1:18.47 (27.52)     1:46.61 (28.14)
 87 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:45.81    1:46.62        
                  24.23       51.32 (27.09)     1:18.68 (27.36)     1:46.62 (27.94)
 88 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:46.23    1:46.65        
                  24.51       51.46 (26.95)     1:19.12 (27.66)     1:46.65 (27.53)
 89 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.41    1:46.68        
                  24.20       50.92 (26.72)     1:18.86 (27.94)     1:46.68 (27.82)
 90 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:45.47    1:46.71        
                  24.36       51.44 (27.08)     1:19.61 (28.17)     1:46.71 (27.10)
 91 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.40    1:46.74        
                  24.70       51.62 (26.92)     1:19.37 (27.75)     1:46.74 (27.37)
 92 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.42    1:46.83        
                  24.47       51.09 (26.62)     1:18.40 (27.31)     1:46.83 (28.43)
 93 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:47.19    1:46.89        
                  24.72       51.89 (27.17)     1:19.78 (27.89)     1:46.89 (27.11)
 94 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:45.86    1:46.93        
                  24.83       51.70 (26.87)     1:19.70 (28.00)     1:46.93 (27.23)
 95 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:44.90    1:47.04        
                  25.20       52.09 (26.89)     1:19.42 (27.33)     1:47.04 (27.62)
 96 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:50.42    1:47.08        
                  23.69       50.31 (26.62)     1:18.47 (28.16)     1:47.08 (28.61)
 97 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.13    1:47.13        
                  24.78       52.05 (27.27)     1:19.77 (27.72)     1:47.13 (27.36)
 98 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:46.34    1:47.30        
                  24.37       51.19 (26.82)     1:19.04 (27.85)     1:47.30 (28.26)
 99 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:48.58    1:47.35        
                  24.53       51.78 (27.25)     1:19.70 (27.92)     1:47.35 (27.65)
100 Goodkind, Christopher J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.68    1:47.50        
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)     1:19.89 (27.02)     1:47.50 (27.61)
101 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD  1:50.40    1:47.51        
                  24.91       52.74 (27.83)     1:20.62 (27.88)     1:47.51 (26.89)
102 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.29    1:47.56        
                  25.02       52.19 (27.17)     1:19.97 (27.78)     1:47.56 (27.59)
103 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:45.43    1:47.70        
                  24.79       51.61 (26.82)     1:19.53 (27.92)     1:47.70 (28.17)
104 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:46.39    1:47.74        
                  24.94       52.09 (27.15)     1:19.92 (27.83)     1:47.74 (27.82)
105 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:46.62    1:47.84        
                  24.82       51.66 (26.84)     1:19.51 (27.85)     1:47.84 (28.33)
106 Kirchner, Michael L       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.35    1:47.89        
                  25.54       53.02 (27.48)     1:20.52 (27.50)     1:47.89 (27.37)
107 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.85    1:47.94        
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:20.34 (27.97)     1:47.94 (27.60)
108 Martin, Connor T          17 Peters Township-AM   1:46.98    1:48.11        
                  25.42       52.98 (27.56)     1:20.73 (27.75)     1:48.11 (27.38)
109 Walchuck, Matthew D       17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:47.12    1:48.25        
                  25.00       52.60 (27.60)     1:20.85 (28.25)     1:48.25 (27.40)
110 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:46.49    1:48.27        
                  24.20       51.22 (27.02)     1:19.08 (27.86)     1:48.27 (29.19)
111 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:43.58    1:48.38        
                  24.84       52.38 (27.54)     1:20.18 (27.80)     1:48.38 (28.20)
112 Williamson, Brendan H     18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:50.18    1:48.46        
                  24.91       52.56 (27.65)     1:20.39 (27.83)     1:48.46 (28.07)
113 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:45.90    1:48.49        
                  24.45       51.24 (26.79)     1:19.61 (28.37)     1:48.49 (28.88)
114 Kim, Jeremy M             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:47.92    1:48.51        
                  25.53       52.52 (26.99)     1:20.19 (27.67)     1:48.51 (28.32)
115 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.37    1:48.61        
                  24.13       50.82 (26.69)     1:19.16 (28.34)     1:48.61 (29.45)
116 Maxian, Ondrej S          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:49.71    1:48.82        
                  25.97       53.61 (27.64)     1:21.34 (27.73)     1:48.82 (27.48)
117 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:51.55    1:48.85        
                  24.89       51.94 (27.05)     1:20.23 (28.29)     1:48.85 (28.62)
118 Gregory, John T           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:49.56    1:48.91        
                  24.57       52.08 (27.51)     1:20.91 (28.83)     1:48.91 (28.00)
118 Goldman, Elijah B         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:48.04    1:48.91        
                  24.82       51.67 (26.85)     1:19.86 (28.19)     1:48.91 (29.05)
120 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:46.41    1:49.00        
                  23.95       50.91 (26.96)     1:19.98 (29.07)     1:49.00 (29.02)
121 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.49    1:49.07        
                  24.69       52.16 (27.47)     1:20.54 (28.38)     1:49.07 (28.53)
122 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.95    1:49.08        
                  24.70       51.44 (26.74)     1:19.93 (28.49)     1:49.08 (29.15)
123 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.08    1:49.20        
                  25.17       52.66 (27.49)     1:20.91 (28.25)     1:49.20 (28.29)
124 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV    1:47.26    1:49.40        
                  24.90       52.70 (27.80)     1:21.45 (28.75)     1:49.40 (27.95)
125 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:48.72    1:49.46        
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:22.17 (28.61)     1:49.46 (27.29)
126 Rubenstein, Jacob R       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:49.05    1:49.59        
                  25.69       53.35 (27.66)     1:21.47 (28.12)     1:49.59 (28.12)
127 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:49.53    1:49.72        
                  25.46       53.31 (27.85)     1:22.03 (28.72)     1:49.72 (27.69)
128 Maxian, Daniel G          14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:48.59    1:49.80        
                  24.83       51.94 (27.11)     1:20.78 (28.84)     1:49.80 (29.02)
129 Gill, Kevin               16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.48    1:49.85        
                  25.82       53.58 (27.76)     1:21.96 (28.38)     1:49.85 (27.89)
130 Kilgallin, William T      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:47.79    1:49.93        
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)     1:20.33 (28.38)     1:49.93 (29.60)
131 Tonaszuck, Stephen D      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:51.72    1:50.20        
                  25.57       53.38 (27.81)     1:21.87 (28.49)     1:50.20 (28.33)
132 McGean, Michael B         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:48.64    1:50.32        
                  25.50       53.19 (27.69)     1:21.55 (28.36)     1:50.32 (28.77)
133 Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:55.28    1:50.35        
                  24.03       51.92 (27.89)     1:21.04 (29.12)     1:50.35 (29.31)
134 Carey, Bobby F            15 SMAC-VA              1:49.82    1:50.66        
                  25.13       52.58 (27.45)     1:21.44 (28.86)     1:50.66 (29.22)
135 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:52.62    1:51.00        
                  25.91       54.07 (28.16)     1:22.75 (28.68)     1:51.00 (28.25)
136 Kenney, Matthew K         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.88    1:51.10        
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)     1:22.88 (28.84)     1:51.10 (28.22)
137 Witherow, Jordan W        16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:52.56    1:51.25        
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.04 (28.97)     1:51.25 (28.21)
138 Howell, Mark D            20 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:48.01    1:51.33        
                  26.52       53.92 (27.40)     1:22.36 (28.44)     1:51.33 (28.97)
139 Rogers, Cameron N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:50.45    1:51.47        
                  26.04       54.28 (28.24)     1:23.00 (28.72)     1:51.47 (28.47)
140 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.51    1:51.59        
                  24.20       51.22 (27.02)     1:20.53 (29.31)     1:51.59 (31.06)
141 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:54.10    1:51.63        
                  25.37       53.54 (28.17)     1:23.17 (29.63)     1:51.63 (28.46)
142 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:49.82    1:51.67        
                  24.73       52.30 (27.57)     1:21.53 (29.23)     1:51.67 (30.14)
143 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.68    1:51.75        
                  25.61       53.51 (27.90)     1:22.59 (29.08)     1:51.75 (29.16)
144 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:53.91    1:52.04        
                  24.99       53.28 (28.29)     1:22.47 (29.19)     1:52.04 (29.57)
145 Rice, Samuel W            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:52.99    1:52.19        
                  26.13       54.59 (28.46)     1:23.63 (29.04)     1:52.19 (28.56)
146 Madden, Maxwell B         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.38    1:52.98        
                  25.85       54.44 (28.59)     1:24.12 (29.68)     1:52.98 (28.86)
147 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.91    1:53.87        
                  25.75       54.32 (28.57)     1:23.65 (29.33)     1:53.87 (30.22)
148 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:52.62    1:54.08        
                  25.63       53.64 (28.01)     1:23.37 (29.73)     1:54.08 (30.71)
149 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV    1:55.47    1:56.10        
                  26.42       55.30 (28.88)     1:25.74 (30.44)     1:56.10 (30.36)
 -- Ho, Ian Y                 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:48.98         DQ        
 -- Newkirk, Jeffrey D        16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:45.22         DQ        
 -- Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.82         DQ        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:25.19  OPEN
                4:30.19  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Egan, Liam C        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.97    4:28.00 JRN     20  
                  24.67       51.10 (26.43)     1:18.08 (26.98)     1:45.18 (27.10)
        2:12.27 (27.09)     2:39.46 (27.19)     3:06.77 (27.31)     3:34.18 (27.41)
        4:01.60 (27.42)     4:28.00 (26.40)                                        
  2 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:32.31    4:29.83 JRN     17  
                  24.13       50.97 (26.84)     1:18.08 (27.11)     1:45.54 (27.46)
        2:13.17 (27.63)     2:40.69 (27.52)     3:08.31 (27.62)     3:35.88 (27.57)
        4:03.38 (27.50)     4:29.83 (26.45)                                        
  3 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:30.87    4:30.29         16  
                  24.55       51.35 (26.80)     1:18.65 (27.30)     1:46.11 (27.46)
        2:13.54 (27.43)     2:41.24 (27.70)     3:08.82 (27.58)     3:35.93 (27.11)
        4:03.19 (27.26)     4:30.29 (27.10)                                        
  4 Anderson, Tyler M   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:31.81    4:33.77         15  
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)     1:19.29 (27.59)     1:46.50 (27.21)
        2:14.33 (27.83)     2:42.26 (27.93)     3:10.15 (27.89)     3:38.82 (28.67)
        4:06.67 (27.85)     4:33.77 (27.10)                                        
  5 Golczewski, Daniel  16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:35.35    4:35.30         14  
                  24.37       51.60 (27.23)     1:19.11 (27.51)     1:47.25 (28.14)
        2:15.42 (28.17)     2:43.49 (28.07)     3:11.97 (28.48)     3:39.94 (27.97)
        4:08.08 (28.14)     4:35.30 (27.22)                                        
  6 McCall, Devin X     18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:34.30    4:36.89         13  
                  24.29       51.50 (27.21)     1:18.95 (27.45)     1:46.94 (27.99)
        2:15.45 (28.51)     2:43.99 (28.54)     3:12.53 (28.54)     3:41.40 (28.87)
        4:09.92 (28.52)     4:36.89 (26.97)                                        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.04    4:37.02         12  
                  24.76       52.43 (27.67)     1:20.11 (27.68)     1:48.23 (28.12)
        2:16.40 (28.17)     2:44.60 (28.20)     3:13.10 (28.50)     3:41.71 (28.61)
        4:10.32 (28.61)     4:37.02 (26.70)                                        
  8 Kalibat, Peter M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:34.68    4:38.25         11  
                  24.83       51.83 (27.00)     1:19.44 (27.61)     1:47.53 (28.09)
        2:15.93 (28.40)     2:44.40 (28.47)     3:12.93 (28.53)     3:41.64 (28.71)
        4:10.34 (28.70)     4:38.25 (27.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:36.42    4:34.91          9  
                  24.48       51.37 (26.89)     1:18.75 (27.38)     1:46.53 (27.78)
        2:14.41 (27.88)     2:42.12 (27.71)     3:10.08 (27.96)     3:38.53 (28.45)
        4:07.51 (28.98)     4:34.91 (27.40)                                        
 10 Gross, David L      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:35.88    4:35.03          7  
                  24.83       52.27 (27.44)     1:19.97 (27.70)     1:48.34 (28.37)
        2:16.67 (28.33)     2:45.09 (28.42)     3:13.14 (28.05)     3:41.21 (28.07)
        4:08.93 (27.72)     4:35.03 (26.10)                                        
 11 Dickson, Robert W   15 Una Dst-MA           4:38.42    4:38.54          6  
                  25.13       52.33 (27.20)     1:19.96 (27.63)     1:48.17 (28.21)
        2:16.42 (28.25)     2:44.90 (28.48)     3:13.32 (28.42)     3:41.84 (28.52)
        4:10.42 (28.58)     4:38.54 (28.12)                                        
 12 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.63    4:38.69          5  
                  24.58       51.81 (27.23)     1:19.57 (27.76)     1:47.79 (28.22)
        2:15.98 (28.19)     2:44.14 (28.16)     3:12.43 (28.29)     3:41.06 (28.63)
        4:10.12 (29.06)     4:38.69 (28.57)                                        
 13 Woodman, Joseph A   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:37.11    4:39.67          4  
                  23.91       49.83 (25.92)     1:17.04 (27.21)     1:45.13 (28.09)
        2:13.68 (28.55)     2:42.84 (29.16)     3:12.41 (29.57)     3:41.88 (29.47)
        4:11.13 (29.25)     4:39.67 (28.54)                                        
 14 Thomas, Michael R   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:39.47    4:41.08          3  
                  24.88       52.03 (27.15)     1:20.31 (28.28)     1:48.67 (28.36)
        2:17.50 (28.83)     2:46.47 (28.97)     3:15.44 (28.97)     3:44.39 (28.95)
        4:13.06 (28.67)     4:41.08 (28.02)                                        
 15 Mortimer, Austin M  16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:36.93    4:42.06          2  
                  24.77       52.04 (27.27)     1:19.98 (27.94)     1:48.35 (28.37)
        2:17.07 (28.72)     2:45.75 (28.68)     3:14.74 (28.99)     3:43.97 (29.23)
        4:13.36 (29.39)     4:42.06 (28.70)                                        
 16 Cino, Greg M        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:39.18    4:45.12          1  
                  25.19       52.66 (27.47)     1:20.67 (28.01)     1:49.22 (28.55)
        2:18.17 (28.95)     2:47.44 (29.27)     3:16.75 (29.31)     3:46.26 (29.51)
        4:15.86 (29.60)     4:45.12 (29.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.76    4:35.00        
                  25.27       52.51 (27.24)     1:20.24 (27.73)     1:48.17 (27.93)
        2:16.29 (28.12)     2:44.07 (27.78)     3:12.10 (28.03)     3:40.00 (27.90)
        4:07.99 (27.99)     4:35.00 (27.01)                                        
 17 Luttrell, Zachary   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:40.35    4:35.00        
                  24.10       50.83 (26.73)     1:18.85 (28.02)     1:47.03 (28.18)
        2:15.51 (28.48)     2:43.95 (28.44)     3:12.62 (28.67)     3:41.10 (28.48)
        4:09.08 (27.98)     4:35.00 (25.92)                                        
 19 Scobee, John L      13 Aquabears-CT         4:41.59    4:38.78        
                  25.69       53.08 (27.39)     1:20.96 (27.88)     1:49.37 (28.41)
        2:17.81 (28.44)     2:46.28 (28.47)     3:14.90 (28.62)     3:43.69 (28.79)
        4:11.79 (28.10)     4:38.78 (26.99)                                        
 20 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:41.16    4:38.91        
                  24.65       51.51 (26.86)     1:19.82 (28.31)     1:48.52 (28.70)
        2:16.91 (28.39)     2:45.54 (28.63)     3:14.17 (28.63)     3:43.01 (28.84)
        4:11.47 (28.46)     4:38.91 (27.44)                                        
 21 McKissick, Andrew   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:41.06    4:38.93        
                  25.03       52.78 (27.75)     1:20.69 (27.91)     1:48.58 (27.89)
        2:16.75 (28.17)     2:45.26 (28.51)     3:13.87 (28.61)     3:42.49 (28.62)
        4:11.18 (28.69)     4:38.93 (27.75)                                        
 22 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:41.04    4:43.15        
                  25.18       52.50 (27.32)     1:20.60 (28.10)     1:49.29 (28.69)
        2:18.10 (28.81)     2:46.85 (28.75)     3:16.14 (29.29)     3:45.37 (29.23)
        4:14.75 (29.38)     4:43.15 (28.40)                                        
 23 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:40.19    4:43.61        
                  25.43       52.70 (27.27)     1:20.49 (27.79)     1:48.83 (28.34)
        2:17.49 (28.66)     2:46.37 (28.88)     3:15.65 (29.28)     3:45.16 (29.51)
        4:15.02 (29.86)     4:43.61 (28.59)                                        
 24 Schwegel, Nicholas  15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:40.81    4:44.39        
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)     1:19.50 (27.42)     1:47.58 (28.08)
        2:16.45 (28.87)     2:45.48 (29.03)     3:14.97 (29.49)     3:45.22 (30.25)
        4:15.49 (30.27)     4:44.39 (28.90)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:25.19  OPEN
                4:30.19  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:30.55    4:30.87 q      
                  24.02       50.63 (26.61)     1:17.91 (27.28)     1:45.68 (27.77)
        2:13.40 (27.72)     2:41.11 (27.71)     3:08.90 (27.79)     3:36.51 (27.61)
        4:03.97 (27.46)     4:30.87 (26.90)                                        
  2 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:36.27    4:31.81 q      
                  24.94       51.84 (26.90)     1:19.12 (27.28)     1:46.71 (27.59)
        2:14.43 (27.72)     2:42.08 (27.65)     3:09.78 (27.70)     3:37.46 (27.68)
        4:05.11 (27.65)     4:31.81 (26.70)                                        
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.89    4:32.31 q      
                  24.16       50.73 (26.57)     1:17.85 (27.12)     1:45.46 (27.61)
        2:13.30 (27.84)     2:41.07 (27.77)     3:08.79 (27.72)     3:36.71 (27.92)
        4:04.78 (28.07)     4:32.31 (27.53)                                        
  4 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:24.33    4:33.97 q      
                  25.25       52.85 (27.60)     1:20.66 (27.81)     1:48.68 (28.02)
        2:16.92 (28.24)     2:44.83 (27.91)     3:12.66 (27.83)     3:40.03 (27.37)
        4:07.55 (27.52)     4:33.97 (26.42)                                        
  5 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:31.47    4:34.30 q      
                  24.85       52.10 (27.25)     1:19.77 (27.67)     1:47.94 (28.17)
        2:16.08 (28.14)     2:43.98 (27.90)     3:11.86 (27.88)     3:39.88 (28.02)
        4:07.63 (27.75)     4:34.30 (26.67)                                        
  6 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:33.30    4:34.68 q      
                  24.97       52.04 (27.07)     1:19.31 (27.27)     1:46.79 (27.48)
        2:14.09 (27.30)     2:41.58 (27.49)     3:09.31 (27.73)     3:37.61 (28.30)
        4:06.43 (28.82)     4:34.68 (28.25)                                        
  7 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.21    4:35.04 q      
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)     1:20.33 (27.43)     1:48.34 (28.01)
        2:15.95 (27.61)     2:43.78 (27.83)     3:12.29 (28.51)     3:40.54 (28.25)
        4:08.40 (27.86)     4:35.04 (26.64)                                        
  8 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:33.29    4:35.35 q      
                  16.35       51.34 (34.99)     1:18.89 (27.55)     1:47.04 (28.15)
        2:14.67 (27.63)     2:42.54 (27.87)     3:10.99 (28.45)     3:39.23 (28.24)
        4:07.58 (28.35)     4:35.35 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:38.96    4:35.88 q      
                  25.14       52.47 (27.33)     1:20.41 (27.94)     1:48.67 (28.26)
        2:16.87 (28.20)     2:44.94 (28.07)     3:12.78 (27.84)     3:41.03 (28.25)
        4:08.82 (27.79)     4:35.88 (27.06)                                        
 10 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:35.76    4:36.42 q      
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)     1:20.31 (27.91)     1:48.42 (28.11)
        2:16.61 (28.19)     2:44.77 (28.16)     3:13.15 (28.38)     3:41.63 (28.48)
        4:09.50 (27.87)     4:36.42 (26.92)                                        
 11 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:30.53    4:36.93 q      
                  25.23       52.96 (27.73)     1:21.02 (28.06)     1:49.25 (28.23)
        2:17.58 (28.33)     2:45.69 (28.11)     3:13.73 (28.04)     3:42.02 (28.29)
        4:10.07 (28.05)     4:36.93 (26.86)                                        
 12 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:38.45    4:37.11 q      
                  25.40       52.54 (27.14)     1:20.26 (27.72)     1:48.18 (27.92)
        2:16.72 (28.54)     2:45.14 (28.42)     3:13.25 (28.11)     3:41.45 (28.20)
        4:09.65 (28.20)     4:37.11 (27.46)                                        
 13 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           4:36.76    4:38.42 q      
                  25.33       52.64 (27.31)     1:20.63 (27.99)     1:49.04 (28.41)
        2:17.48 (28.44)     2:45.86 (28.38)     3:14.47 (28.61)     3:42.91 (28.44)
        4:11.02 (28.11)     4:38.42 (27.40)                                        
 14 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:32.84    4:38.63 q      
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)     1:21.05 (28.13)     1:49.24 (28.19)
        2:16.99 (27.75)     2:45.17 (28.18)     3:13.39 (28.22)     3:41.66 (28.27)
        4:10.32 (28.66)     4:38.63 (28.31)                                        
 15 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:46.77    4:39.18 q      
                  25.14       52.98 (27.84)     1:21.15 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.35)
        2:18.22 (28.72)     2:46.71 (28.49)     3:16.04 (29.33)     3:44.62 (28.58)
        4:12.55 (27.93)     4:39.18 (26.63)                                        
 16 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:42.59    4:39.47 q      
                  25.09       53.52 (28.43)     1:22.57 (29.05)     1:51.87 (29.30)
        2:21.26 (29.39)     2:49.43 (28.17)     3:17.45 (28.02)     3:45.28 (27.83)
        4:12.83 (27.55)     4:39.47 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:36.08    4:39.76 q      
                  25.13       52.16 (27.03)     1:19.70 (27.54)     1:47.60 (27.90)
        2:15.50 (27.90)     2:44.07 (28.57)     3:13.14 (29.07)     3:41.96 (28.82)
        4:11.02 (29.06)     4:39.76 (28.74)                                        
 18 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  4:40.26    4:40.06 q      
                  24.98       52.59 (27.61)     1:20.58 (27.99)     1:48.90 (28.32)
        2:17.51 (28.61)     2:46.07 (28.56)     3:14.95 (28.88)     3:43.86 (28.91)
        4:12.33 (28.47)     4:40.06 (27.73)                                        
 19 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:46.84    4:40.19 q      
                  25.46       52.91 (27.45)     1:20.83 (27.92)     1:49.05 (28.22)
        2:17.29 (28.24)     2:45.98 (28.69)     3:14.59 (28.61)     3:43.48 (28.89)
        4:12.37 (28.89)     4:40.19 (27.82)                                        
 20 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:33.45    4:40.35 q      
                  25.15       52.60 (27.45)     1:20.73 (28.13)     1:49.03 (28.30)
        2:17.54 (28.51)     2:45.88 (28.34)     3:14.55 (28.67)     3:43.39 (28.84)
        4:12.13 (28.74)     4:40.35 (28.22)                                        
 21 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:33.40    4:40.54 q      
                  24.64       52.41 (27.77)     1:20.44 (28.03)     1:48.86 (28.42)
        2:17.21 (28.35)     2:45.74 (28.53)     3:14.30 (28.56)     3:43.15 (28.85)
        4:11.88 (28.73)     4:40.54 (28.66)                                        
 22 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:48.12    4:40.81 q      
                  25.43       53.07 (27.64)     1:20.79 (27.72)     1:48.88 (28.09)
        2:17.59 (28.71)     2:46.38 (28.79)     3:15.39 (29.01)     3:43.88 (28.49)
        4:12.42 (28.54)     4:40.81 (28.39)                                        
 23 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:39.22    4:41.04 q      
                  25.50       53.06 (27.56)     1:21.56 (28.50)     1:50.37 (28.81)
        2:19.58 (29.21)     2:48.22 (28.64)     3:16.97 (28.75)     3:45.33 (28.36)
        4:13.60 (28.27)     4:41.04 (27.44)                                        
 24 McKissick, Andrew P       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:34.76    4:41.06 q      
                  25.22       52.85 (27.63)     1:21.07 (28.22)     1:49.29 (28.22)
        2:17.67 (28.38)     2:46.39 (28.72)     3:15.28 (28.89)     3:44.23 (28.95)
        4:12.93 (28.70)     4:41.06 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:38.53    4:41.16        
                  24.74       52.53 (27.79)     1:21.01 (28.48)     1:49.79 (28.78)
        2:18.49 (28.70)     2:47.35 (28.86)     3:16.63 (29.28)     3:45.73 (29.10)
        4:14.36 (28.63)     4:41.16 (26.80)                                        
 26 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:43.21    4:41.48        
                  25.56       53.48 (27.92)     1:21.70 (28.22)     1:50.07 (28.37)
        2:18.65 (28.58)     2:47.18 (28.53)     3:15.78 (28.60)     3:44.68 (28.90)
        4:13.70 (29.02)     4:41.48 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:40.11    4:41.59        
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)     1:22.00 (28.10)     1:50.38 (28.38)
        2:19.33 (28.95)     2:47.91 (28.58)     3:16.83 (28.92)     3:45.85 (29.02)
        4:14.12 (28.27)     4:41.59 (27.47)                                        
 28 Czar, Anthony M           17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:42.64    4:41.81        
                  25.12       52.35 (27.23)     1:20.31 (27.96)     1:48.86 (28.55)
        2:17.61 (28.75)     2:46.68 (29.07)     3:16.11 (29.43)     3:45.15 (29.04)
        4:14.17 (29.02)     4:41.81 (27.64)                                        
 29 Binaco, Philip J          17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:39.76    4:42.15        
                  24.99       52.77 (27.78)     1:20.83 (28.06)     1:49.33 (28.50)
        2:18.36 (29.03)     2:47.01 (28.65)     3:15.91 (28.90)     3:44.96 (29.05)
        4:13.99 (29.03)     4:42.15 (28.16)                                        
 30 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:40.32    4:42.17        
                  24.84       52.00 (27.16)     1:19.45 (27.45)     1:47.11 (27.66)
        2:15.05 (27.94)     2:43.94 (28.89)     3:13.11 (29.17)     3:43.08 (29.97)
        4:12.92 (29.84)     4:42.17 (29.25)                                        
 31 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:40.49    4:42.47        
                  25.54       53.21 (27.67)     1:21.42 (28.21)     1:49.95 (28.53)
        2:18.67 (28.72)     2:47.47 (28.80)     3:16.32 (28.85)     3:45.28 (28.96)
        4:14.42 (29.14)     4:42.47 (28.05)                                        
 32 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.29    4:42.57        
                  26.01       53.95 (27.94)     1:22.22 (28.27)     1:50.60 (28.38)
        2:19.26 (28.66)     2:48.10 (28.84)     3:16.96 (28.86)     3:46.04 (29.08)
        4:14.82 (28.78)     4:42.57 (27.75)                                        
 33 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:39.97    4:42.86        
                  25.09       53.06 (27.97)     1:20.98 (27.92)     1:49.96 (28.98)
        2:18.51 (28.55)     2:47.47 (28.96)     3:16.24 (28.77)     3:45.46 (29.22)
        4:14.67 (29.21)     4:42.86 (28.19)                                        
 34 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:46.18    4:43.12        
                  24.61       52.14 (27.53)     1:20.57 (28.43)     1:49.25 (28.68)
        2:17.99 (28.74)     2:46.92 (28.93)     3:15.92 (29.00)     3:44.79 (28.87)
        4:13.98 (29.19)     4:43.12 (29.14)                                        
 35 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:45.88    4:43.22        
                  25.44       53.34 (27.90)     1:21.74 (28.40)     1:50.43 (28.69)
        2:19.38 (28.95)     2:48.31 (28.93)     3:17.21 (28.90)     3:46.23 (29.02)
        4:15.47 (29.24)     4:43.22 (27.75)                                        
 36 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:43.73    4:43.37        
                  25.36       53.44 (28.08)     1:21.67 (28.23)     1:50.02 (28.35)
        2:18.71 (28.69)     2:47.57 (28.86)     3:16.53 (28.96)     3:45.51 (28.98)
        4:14.74 (29.23)     4:43.37 (28.63)                                        
 37 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:46.25    4:43.49        
                  25.42       53.43 (28.01)     1:22.16 (28.73)     1:51.00 (28.84)
        2:19.71 (28.71)     2:48.49 (28.78)     3:17.60 (29.11)     3:46.74 (29.14)
        4:15.66 (28.92)     4:43.49 (27.83)                                        
 38 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.65    4:43.75        
                  25.45       53.18 (27.73)     1:21.14 (27.96)     1:49.83 (28.69)
        2:18.93 (29.10)     2:47.63 (28.70)     3:17.10 (29.47)     3:46.13 (29.03)
        4:15.35 (29.22)     4:43.75 (28.40)                                        
 39 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.49    4:43.89        
                  25.94       53.74 (27.80)     1:22.07 (28.33)     1:51.24 (29.17)
        2:20.32 (29.08)     2:49.23 (28.91)     3:18.48 (29.25)     3:47.62 (29.14)
        4:16.14 (28.52)     4:43.89 (27.75)                                        
 40 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:46.29    4:44.12        
                  25.51       53.55 (28.04)     1:22.09 (28.54)     1:51.05 (28.96)
        2:20.06 (29.01)     2:49.08 (29.02)     3:18.60 (29.52)     3:47.97 (29.37)
        4:16.79 (28.82)     4:44.12 (27.33)                                        
 41 Hammond, Lukas S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.42    4:44.19        
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)     1:22.93 (28.67)     1:51.42 (28.49)
        2:20.31 (28.89)     2:49.52 (29.21)     3:18.45 (28.93)     3:47.61 (29.16)
        4:16.72 (29.11)     4:44.19 (27.47)                                        
 42 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:41.98    4:44.38        
                  26.30       55.32 (29.02)     1:24.44 (29.12)     1:53.77 (29.33)
        2:22.34 (28.57)     2:51.03 (28.69)     3:19.66 (28.63)     3:48.36 (28.70)
        4:17.08 (28.72)     4:44.38 (27.30)                                        
 43 Barry, Kyle               14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.18    4:44.74        
                  25.67       54.03 (28.36)     1:22.45 (28.42)     1:50.70 (28.25)
        2:18.70 (28.00)     2:47.38 (28.68)     3:16.44 (29.06)     3:45.63 (29.19)
        4:15.52 (29.89)     4:44.74 (29.22)                                        
 44 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:49.15    4:44.88        
                  25.80       53.99 (28.19)     1:22.91 (28.92)     1:52.18 (29.27)
        2:21.18 (29.00)     2:50.21 (29.03)     3:19.12 (28.91)     3:47.70 (28.58)
        4:16.48 (28.78)     4:44.88 (28.40)                                        
 45 Benvenuto, Stephen J      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:41.76    4:45.05        
                  25.03       52.66 (27.63)     1:20.72 (28.06)     1:49.36 (28.64)
        2:18.25 (28.89)     2:47.36 (29.11)     3:16.61 (29.25)     3:46.28 (29.67)
        4:16.04 (29.76)     4:45.05 (29.01)                                        
 46 Bennett, Alex H           18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:47.32    4:45.21        
                  25.31       53.18 (27.87)     1:21.62 (28.44)     1:50.50 (28.88)
        2:19.27 (28.77)     2:48.20 (28.93)     3:17.46 (29.26)     3:46.95 (29.49)
        4:16.37 (29.42)     4:45.21 (28.84)                                        
 47 Kenney, Matthew K         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.69    4:45.46        
                  26.31       54.73 (28.42)     1:23.45 (28.72)     1:52.53 (29.08)
        2:21.31 (28.78)     2:50.37 (29.06)     3:19.35 (28.98)     3:48.26 (28.91)
        4:17.23 (28.97)     4:45.46 (28.23)                                        
 48 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:44.83    4:46.13        
                  25.92       53.99 (28.07)     1:22.60 (28.61)     1:51.49 (28.89)
        2:20.36 (28.87)     2:49.24 (28.88)     3:18.40 (29.16)     3:47.62 (29.22)
        4:17.19 (29.57)     4:46.13 (28.94)                                        
 49 Witherow, Jordan W        16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:48.94    4:46.18        
                  26.13       54.53 (28.40)     1:23.59 (29.06)     1:52.43 (28.84)
        2:21.47 (29.04)     2:50.68 (29.21)     3:19.88 (29.20)     3:49.33 (29.45)
        4:18.61 (29.28)     4:46.18 (27.57)                                        
 50 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:46.43    4:46.47        
                  26.09       54.51 (28.42)     1:23.39 (28.88)     1:52.20 (28.81)
        2:21.42 (29.22)     2:50.58 (29.16)     3:19.92 (29.34)     3:49.30 (29.38)
        4:18.50 (29.20)     4:46.47 (27.97)                                        
 51 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:44.83    4:46.65        
                  25.60       54.06 (28.46)     1:22.69 (28.63)     1:52.02 (29.33)
        2:21.31 (29.29)     2:50.79 (29.48)     3:20.05 (29.26)     3:49.18 (29.13)
        4:18.38 (29.20)     4:46.65 (28.27)                                        
 52 Kirchner, Michael L       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.31    4:46.81        
                  25.89       54.47 (28.58)     1:23.25 (28.78)     1:52.08 (28.83)
        2:20.94 (28.86)     2:49.97 (29.03)     3:18.93 (28.96)     3:47.94 (29.01)
        4:17.52 (29.58)     4:46.81 (29.29)                                        
 53 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:17.38L   4:46.94        
                  25.35       53.49 (28.14)     1:22.41 (28.92)     1:51.29 (28.88)
        2:20.30 (29.01)     2:49.44 (29.14)     3:18.84 (29.40)     3:48.45 (29.61)
        4:17.98 (29.53)     4:46.94 (28.96)                                        
 54 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:39.78    4:46.95        
                  25.71       53.87 (28.16)     1:22.54 (28.67)     1:51.16 (28.62)
        2:20.44 (29.28)     2:49.50 (29.06)     3:19.04 (29.54)     3:48.60 (29.56)
        4:18.06 (29.46)     4:46.95 (28.89)                                        
 55 Wolter, Drew T            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.32    4:47.16        
                  26.40       54.69 (28.29)     1:23.51 (28.82)     1:52.10 (28.59)
        2:20.89 (28.79)     2:50.14 (29.25)     3:19.82 (29.68)     3:49.12 (29.30)
        4:18.65 (29.53)     4:47.16 (28.51)                                        
 56 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:51.55    4:47.45        
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:23.83 (29.22)     1:53.12 (29.29)
        2:22.73 (29.61)     2:52.31 (29.58)     3:21.77 (29.46)     3:50.86 (29.09)
        4:19.03 (28.17)     4:47.45 (28.42)                                        
 57 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:42.75    4:47.57        
                  25.35       53.29 (27.94)     1:21.84 (28.55)     1:51.09 (29.25)
        2:20.30 (29.21)     2:49.34 (29.04)     3:19.09 (29.75)     3:49.10 (30.01)
        4:18.59 (29.49)     4:47.57 (28.98)                                        
 58 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:48.48    4:47.63        
                  26.31       54.82 (28.51)     1:23.70 (28.88)     1:52.65 (28.95)
        2:21.08 (28.43)     2:50.29 (29.21)     3:19.76 (29.47)     3:49.15 (29.39)
        4:18.91 (29.76)     4:47.63 (28.72)                                        
 59 McGean, Michael B         17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:42.56    4:48.09        
                  25.42       53.31 (27.89)     1:22.03 (28.72)     1:51.19 (29.16)
        2:20.50 (29.31)     2:49.96 (29.46)     3:19.43 (29.47)     3:49.07 (29.64)
        4:18.94 (29.87)     4:48.09 (29.15)                                        
 60 Maxian, Ondrej S          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:17.87L   4:48.18        
                  26.37       54.88 (28.51)     1:23.45 (28.57)     1:52.31 (28.86)
        2:21.36 (29.05)     2:50.55 (29.19)     3:20.03 (29.48)     3:49.80 (29.77)
        4:19.44 (29.64)     4:48.18 (28.74)                                        
 61 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:43.37    4:48.36        
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)     1:23.25 (28.77)     1:51.98 (28.73)
        2:21.09 (29.11)     2:50.43 (29.34)     3:19.86 (29.43)     3:49.18 (29.32)
        4:18.95 (29.77)     4:48.36 (29.41)                                        
 62 Rothman, Matthew J        17 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:50.76    4:48.37        
                  26.02       53.87 (27.85)     1:22.06 (28.19)     1:51.06 (29.00)
        2:20.72 (29.66)     2:50.18 (29.46)     3:19.75 (29.57)     3:49.94 (30.19)
        4:19.83 (29.89)     4:48.37 (28.54)                                        
 63 Rogers, Cameron N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:50.29    4:48.43        
                  26.00       54.27 (28.27)     1:23.02 (28.75)     1:51.98 (28.96)
        2:21.48 (29.50)     2:51.19 (29.71)     3:20.83 (29.64)     3:50.79 (29.96)
        4:20.52 (29.73)     4:48.43 (27.91)                                        
 64 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:47.24    4:48.58        
                  25.75       53.74 (27.99)     1:22.31 (28.57)     1:51.27 (28.96)
        2:20.63 (29.36)     2:50.02 (29.39)     3:19.47 (29.45)     3:49.07 (29.60)
        4:19.23 (30.16)     4:48.58 (29.35)                                        
 65 Bajorek, Peter M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.58    4:48.63        
                  26.22       54.70 (28.48)     1:23.88 (29.18)     1:53.05 (29.17)
        2:22.01 (28.96)     2:50.95 (28.94)     3:20.35 (29.40)     3:49.97 (29.62)
        4:19.68 (29.71)     4:48.63 (28.95)                                        
 66 Strauss, Christopher S    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.87    4:48.94        
                  25.58       53.98 (28.40)     1:23.03 (29.05)     1:52.14 (29.11)
        2:21.73 (29.59)     2:51.55 (29.82)     3:21.36 (29.81)     3:51.06 (29.70)
        4:20.51 (29.45)     4:48.94 (28.43)                                        
 67 Goodkind, Christopher J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.70    4:49.11        
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)     1:24.12 (28.30)     1:53.37 (29.25)
        2:22.74 (29.37)     2:51.90 (29.16)     3:21.38 (29.48)     3:50.94 (29.56)
        4:20.70 (29.76)     4:49.11 (28.41)                                        
 68 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:43.31    4:49.54        
                  25.89       54.37 (28.48)     1:22.98 (28.61)     1:52.08 (29.10)
        2:21.45 (29.37)     2:50.59 (29.14)     3:20.60 (30.01)     3:50.51 (29.91)
        4:20.64 (30.13)     4:49.54 (28.90)                                        
 69 Buzby, Steven J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:45.29    4:49.63        
                  26.24       54.47 (28.23)     1:23.81 (29.34)     1:52.98 (29.17)
        2:22.67 (29.69)     2:52.15 (29.48)     3:22.00 (29.85)     3:51.40 (29.40)
        4:21.21 (29.81)     4:49.63 (28.42)                                        
 69 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:46.70    4:49.63        
                  25.45       53.90 (28.45)     1:23.12 (29.22)     1:52.91 (29.79)
        2:22.12 (29.21)     2:51.57 (29.45)     3:21.17 (29.60)     3:51.11 (29.94)
        4:20.74 (29.63)     4:49.63 (28.89)                                        
 71 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.62    4:49.75        
                  25.52       53.84 (28.32)     1:23.01 (29.17)     1:52.53 (29.52)
        2:22.22 (29.69)     2:52.31 (30.09)     3:22.97 (30.66)     3:53.60 (30.63)
        4:23.06 (29.46)     4:49.75 (26.69)                                        
 72 Shackley, Ian L           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:43.33    4:49.83        
                  26.58       54.94 (28.36)     1:23.88 (28.94)     1:53.14 (29.26)
        2:22.41 (29.27)     2:51.76 (29.35)     3:21.43 (29.67)     3:51.40 (29.97)
        4:21.11 (29.71)     4:49.83 (28.72)                                        
 73 Gregory, John T           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:47.96    4:49.91        
                  26.97       55.84 (28.87)     1:24.58 (28.74)     1:53.79 (29.21)
        2:22.84 (29.05)     2:52.02 (29.18)     3:21.67 (29.65)     3:51.46 (29.79)
        4:21.14 (29.68)     4:49.91 (28.77)                                        
 74 Kim, Jeremy M             18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:48.22    4:50.68        
                  26.36       54.79 (28.43)     1:23.75 (28.96)     1:53.07 (29.32)
        2:22.91 (29.84)     2:52.54 (29.63)     3:22.16 (29.62)     3:51.18 (29.02)
        4:20.85 (29.67)     4:50.68 (29.83)                                        
 75 Gill, Kevin               16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:53.39    4:50.73        
                  26.65       55.76 (29.11)     1:25.15 (29.39)     1:54.65 (29.50)
        2:24.40 (29.75)     2:53.88 (29.48)     3:23.74 (29.86)     3:52.96 (29.22)
        4:22.27 (29.31)     4:50.73 (28.46)                                        
 76 Wilkins, Dominic R        17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:46.27    4:50.80        
                  24.73       52.48 (27.75)     1:21.01 (28.53)     1:50.16 (29.15)
        2:19.10 (28.94)     2:48.90 (29.80)     3:19.14 (30.24)     3:49.66 (30.52)
        4:20.68 (31.02)     4:50.80 (30.12)                                        
 77 Harrigan, Connor L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:38.96    4:50.95        
                  25.97       53.96 (27.99)     1:22.61 (28.65)     1:51.69 (29.08)
        2:21.24 (29.55)     2:51.01 (29.77)     3:20.95 (29.94)     3:51.06 (30.11)
        4:21.17 (30.11)     4:50.95 (29.78)                                        
 78 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:51.47    4:51.02        
                  26.76       55.49 (28.73)     1:24.70 (29.21)     1:54.13 (29.43)
        2:23.28 (29.15)     2:52.80 (29.52)     3:22.67 (29.87)     3:52.54 (29.87)
        4:22.26 (29.72)     4:51.02 (28.76)                                        
 79 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.55    4:51.08        
                  26.40       54.73 (28.33)     1:23.79 (29.06)     1:53.14 (29.35)
        2:23.08 (29.94)     2:52.78 (29.70)     3:22.48 (29.70)     3:52.55 (30.07)
        4:22.35 (29.80)     4:51.08 (28.73)                                        
 80 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:42.58    4:51.12        
                  25.79       53.94 (28.15)     1:22.95 (29.01)     1:52.22 (29.27)
        2:21.84 (29.62)     2:51.88 (30.04)     3:21.93 (30.05)     3:51.66 (29.73)
        4:21.28 (29.62)     4:51.12 (29.84)                                        
 81 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:42.63    4:51.24        
                  26.07       54.42 (28.35)     1:23.14 (28.72)     1:52.80 (29.66)
        2:22.58 (29.78)     2:52.48 (29.90)     3:22.40 (29.92)     3:52.52 (30.12)
        4:22.48 (29.96)     4:51.24 (28.76)                                        
 82 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:43.40    4:51.26        
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:24.07 (29.36)     1:54.18 (30.11)
        2:24.12 (29.94)     2:54.07 (29.95)     3:23.63 (29.56)     3:53.15 (29.52)
        4:22.72 (29.57)     4:51.26 (28.54)                                        
 83 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:42.52    4:52.01        
                  25.64       53.72 (28.08)     1:22.76 (29.04)     1:51.95 (29.19)
        2:21.43 (29.48)     2:51.42 (29.99)     3:21.74 (30.32)     3:52.08 (30.34)
        4:22.33 (30.25)     4:52.01 (29.68)                                        
 84 Femiano, Andrew S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:45.73    4:52.20        
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)     1:23.51 (28.95)     1:52.64 (29.13)
        2:21.88 (29.24)     2:51.47 (29.59)     3:21.69 (30.22)     3:51.91 (30.22)
        4:22.45 (30.54)     4:52.20 (29.75)                                        
 85 Mauk, James E             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:46.78    4:52.54        
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:24.05 (29.35)     1:53.91 (29.86)
        2:23.82 (29.91)     2:53.93 (30.11)     3:23.77 (29.84)     3:53.65 (29.88)
        4:23.69 (30.04)     4:52.54 (28.85)                                        
 86 Bachar, Amit              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.03    4:52.65        
                  25.49       54.17 (28.68)     1:23.57 (29.40)     1:53.24 (29.67)
        2:23.35 (30.11)     2:53.32 (29.97)     3:23.64 (30.32)     3:53.88 (30.24)
        4:23.84 (29.96)     4:52.65 (28.81)                                        
 87 Baldinazzo, Taye          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:52.12    4:53.05        
                  25.98       54.23 (28.25)     1:23.49 (29.26)     1:53.02 (29.53)
        2:22.33 (29.31)     2:51.95 (29.62)     3:22.26 (30.31)     3:52.49 (30.23)
        4:23.12 (30.63)     4:53.05 (29.93)                                        
 88 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:48.08    4:53.14        
                  25.05       52.92 (27.87)     1:22.80 (29.88)     1:53.03 (30.23)
        2:24.17 (31.14)     2:56.52 (32.35)     3:27.21 (30.69)     3:56.58 (29.37)
        4:26.51 (29.93)     4:53.14 (26.63)                                        
 89 Nilsson, Evan A           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:50.09    4:53.26        
                  25.78       53.76 (27.98)     1:22.64 (28.88)     1:52.10 (29.46)
        2:21.72 (29.62)     2:51.63 (29.91)     3:21.78 (30.15)     3:52.17 (30.39)
        4:22.93 (30.76)     4:53.26 (30.33)                                        
 90 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:51.29    4:53.36        
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:24.57 (29.14)     1:54.09 (29.52)
        2:23.71 (29.62)     2:53.45 (29.74)     3:23.26 (29.81)     3:53.50 (30.24)
        4:23.61 (30.11)     4:53.36 (29.75)                                        
 91 Martin, Connor T          17 Peters Township-AM   4:46.70    4:54.16        
                  26.32       55.12 (28.80)     1:24.55 (29.43)     1:54.11 (29.56)
        2:23.91 (29.80)     2:53.48 (29.57)     3:23.28 (29.80)     3:53.59 (30.31)
        4:24.25 (30.66)     4:54.16 (29.91)                                        
 92 Rice, Samuel W            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:50.62    4:54.17        
                  26.44       55.66 (29.22)     1:25.25 (29.59)     1:54.91 (29.66)
        2:24.51 (29.60)     2:54.27 (29.76)     3:24.08 (29.81)     3:54.27 (30.19)
        4:24.53 (30.26)     4:54.17 (29.64)                                        
 93 Anderson, Ryan J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:51.69    4:54.89        
                  26.93       56.60 (29.67)     1:26.41 (29.81)     1:56.49 (30.08)
        2:26.70 (30.21)     2:56.53 (29.83)     3:26.84 (30.31)     3:56.70 (29.86)
        4:25.90 (29.20)     4:54.89 (28.99)                                        
 94 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.79    4:55.53        
                  25.74       54.17 (28.43)     1:23.52 (29.35)     1:53.58 (30.06)
        2:23.69 (30.11)     2:54.06 (30.37)     3:24.59 (30.53)     3:55.48 (30.89)
        4:26.09 (30.61)     4:55.53 (29.44)                                        
 95 McNeal, Matthew J         15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:59.59    4:55.61        
                  26.24       55.26 (29.02)     1:25.01 (29.75)     1:55.08 (30.07)
        2:24.79 (29.71)     2:54.76 (29.97)     3:25.18 (30.42)     3:55.43 (30.25)
        4:25.98 (30.55)     4:55.61 (29.63)                                        
 96 Egan, Quinn C             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:52.71    4:55.65        
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)     1:26.06 (29.54)     1:55.95 (29.89)
        2:25.07 (29.12)     2:54.95 (29.88)     3:25.21 (30.26)     3:55.81 (30.60)
        4:26.56 (30.75)     4:55.65 (29.09)                                        
 97 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:47.51    4:55.72        
                  26.59       55.99 (29.40)     1:25.72 (29.73)     1:55.74 (30.02)
        2:25.75 (30.01)     2:55.84 (30.09)     3:26.09 (30.25)     3:56.38 (30.29)
        4:26.62 (30.24)     4:55.72 (29.10)                                        
 98 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.11    4:55.77        
                  26.58       55.60 (29.02)     1:24.45 (28.85)     1:53.91 (29.46)
        2:23.68 (29.77)     2:53.63 (29.95)     3:23.86 (30.23)     3:54.27 (30.41)
        4:25.13 (30.86)     4:55.77 (30.64)                                        
 99 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:54.95    4:55.79        
                  26.14       54.61 (28.47)     1:23.96 (29.35)     1:53.87 (29.91)
        2:23.93 (30.06)     2:54.54 (30.61)     3:25.18 (30.64)     3:55.73 (30.55)
        4:26.38 (30.65)     4:55.79 (29.41)                                        
100 Wesselhoft, Taylor R      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:48.58    4:55.88        
                  26.65       55.77 (29.12)     1:25.33 (29.56)     1:55.51 (30.18)
        2:25.87 (30.36)     2:56.50 (30.63)     3:26.75 (30.25)     3:57.12 (30.37)
        4:27.31 (30.19)     4:55.88 (28.57)                                        
101 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:54.26    4:55.97        
                  26.14       55.32 (29.18)     1:25.03 (29.71)     1:55.22 (30.19)
        2:25.33 (30.11)     2:54.84 (29.51)     3:25.64 (30.80)     3:55.75 (30.11)
        4:26.23 (30.48)     4:55.97 (29.74)                                        
102 Dunseith, Sam C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:55.34    4:56.07        
                  26.35       54.93 (28.58)     1:24.67 (29.74)     1:54.47 (29.80)
        2:24.52 (30.05)     2:54.44 (29.92)     3:24.87 (30.43)     3:55.57 (30.70)
        4:26.24 (30.67)     4:56.07 (29.83)                                        
103 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:47.87    4:56.45        
                  25.85       54.40 (28.55)     1:24.14 (29.74)     1:54.11 (29.97)
        2:23.79 (29.68)     2:54.00 (30.21)     3:24.43 (30.43)     3:55.62 (31.19)
        4:26.52 (30.90)     4:56.45 (29.93)                                        
104 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.76    4:56.52        
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:23.03 (28.82)     1:52.23 (29.20)
        2:21.78 (29.55)     2:51.80 (30.02)     3:22.59 (30.79)     3:53.86 (31.27)
        4:25.51 (31.65)     4:56.52 (31.01)                                        
105 Goldman, Elijah B         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:49.23    4:56.62        
                  25.87       54.28 (28.41)     1:23.39 (29.11)     1:52.84 (29.45)
        2:22.92 (30.08)     2:53.39 (30.47)     3:24.12 (30.73)     3:55.17 (31.05)
        4:26.20 (31.03)     4:56.62 (30.42)                                        
106 Kunze, Colin J            17 New York City Aq-MR  4:53.76    4:58.95        
                  25.72       54.43 (28.71)     1:23.91 (29.48)     1:54.06 (30.15)
        2:24.97 (30.91)     2:56.01 (31.04)     3:26.94 (30.93)     3:57.32 (30.38)
        4:28.20 (30.88)     4:58.95 (30.75)                                        
107 Klinovsky, Jan            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.60    4:59.44        
                  25.62       53.53 (27.91)     1:22.04 (28.51)     1:51.38 (29.34)
        2:21.74 (30.36)     2:52.54 (30.80)     3:24.04 (31.50)     3:55.61 (31.57)
        4:27.64 (32.03)     4:59.44 (31.80)                                        
108 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:46.65    4:59.60        
                  25.21       53.95 (28.74)     1:23.45 (29.50)     1:53.83 (30.38)
        2:24.39 (30.56)     2:54.97 (30.58)     3:25.79 (30.82)     3:57.38 (31.59)
        4:29.06 (31.68)     4:59.60 (30.54)                                        
109 Kelleher, Stephen P       15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:54.51    5:00.16        
                  26.22       54.99 (28.77)     1:24.64 (29.65)     1:54.82 (30.18)
        2:25.12 (30.30)     2:55.85 (30.73)     3:27.30 (31.45)     3:58.73 (31.43)
        4:30.05 (31.32)     5:00.16 (30.11)                                        
110 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:43.25    5:01.10        
                  26.55       55.29 (28.74)     1:25.44 (30.15)     1:55.98 (30.54)
        2:27.00 (31.02)     2:58.19 (31.19)     3:29.03 (30.84)     4:00.43 (31.40)
        4:31.48 (31.05)     5:01.10 (29.62)                                        
111 Schubert, Jonathon H      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.18    5:02.05        
                  26.93       56.23 (29.30)     1:26.51 (30.28)     1:57.15 (30.64)
        2:28.34 (31.19)     2:59.63 (31.29)     3:30.02 (30.39)     4:00.85 (30.83)
        4:31.61 (30.76)     5:02.05 (30.44)                                        
112 Park, Siwoo               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.38    5:02.62        
                  27.13       56.23 (29.10)     1:26.46 (30.23)     1:56.90 (30.44)
        2:27.54 (30.64)     2:58.63 (31.09)     3:29.95 (31.32)     4:01.34 (31.39)
        4:32.41 (31.07)     5:02.62 (30.21)                                        
113 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.07    5:03.39        
                  26.31       56.10 (29.79)     1:26.34 (30.24)     1:57.03 (30.69)
        2:27.84 (30.81)     2:59.04 (31.20)     3:30.40 (31.36)     4:01.14 (30.74)
        4:32.42 (31.28)     5:03.39 (30.97)                                        
114 Kinton, Peter M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:54.20    5:03.92        
                  25.81       54.37 (28.56)     1:24.21 (29.84)     1:55.12 (30.91)
        2:26.13 (31.01)     2:57.28 (31.15)     3:29.24 (31.96)     4:00.83 (31.59)
        4:32.66 (31.83)     5:03.92 (31.26)                                        
115 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:48.22    5:05.13        
                  26.13       55.34 (29.21)     1:25.89 (30.55)     1:56.86 (30.97)
        2:27.72 (30.86)     2:59.11 (31.39)     3:30.91 (31.80)     4:02.71 (31.80)
        4:34.30 (31.59)     5:05.13 (30.83)                                        
116 Byrne, Corey R            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:54.27    5:06.04        
                  26.69       57.28 (30.59)     1:28.51 (31.23)     1:59.94 (31.43)
        2:31.09 (31.15)     3:02.35 (31.26)     3:32.80 (30.45)     4:04.08 (31.28)
        4:35.29 (31.21)     5:06.04 (30.75)                                        
117 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:07.60    5:08.03        
                  26.66       56.09 (29.43)     1:26.48 (30.39)     1:57.86 (31.38)
        2:29.22 (31.36)     3:00.67 (31.45)     3:32.20 (31.53)     4:04.41 (32.21)
        4:36.82 (32.41)     5:08.03 (31.21)                                        
 -- Shenal, Michael A         15 Golden Comets Sw-NI  5:12.91         DQ        
 -- Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.27         DQ        
 -- Fabian, Brandon G         14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.75         DQ        
 -- Caverly, Robert E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.46         DQ        
 -- Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:56.26         DQ        
 -- Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:17.90L        DQ        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:13.19  OPEN
                9:15.19  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:26.53    9:17.19         20  
                  24.86       51.77 (26.91)     1:19.24 (27.47)     1:46.76 (27.52)
        2:14.62 (27.86)     2:42.52 (27.90)     3:10.28 (27.76)     3:38.37 (28.09)
        4:06.39 (28.02)     4:34.39 (28.00)     5:02.63 (28.24)     5:30.73 (28.10)
        5:59.12 (28.39)     6:27.35 (28.23)     6:55.72 (28.37)     7:23.95 (28.23)
        7:52.67 (28.72)     8:21.09 (28.42)     8:49.30 (28.21)     9:17.19 (27.89)
  2 Golczewski, Daniel  16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:26.02    9:24.37         17  
                  24.32       51.39 (27.07)     1:19.30 (27.91)     1:47.27 (27.97)
        2:15.00 (27.73)     2:43.13 (28.13)     3:11.33 (28.20)     3:39.57 (28.24)
        4:07.78 (28.21)     4:36.65 (28.87)     5:05.54 (28.89)     5:34.54 (29.00)
        6:03.65 (29.11)     6:32.48 (28.83)     7:01.46 (28.98)     7:30.45 (28.99)
        7:59.17 (28.72)     8:28.14 (28.97)     8:56.92 (28.78)     9:24.37 (27.45)
  3 Egan, Liam C        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:04.08    9:24.80         16  
                  24.88       51.98 (27.10)     1:19.49 (27.51)     1:47.11 (27.62)
        2:15.04 (27.93)     2:42.70 (27.66)     3:10.69 (27.99)     3:38.72 (28.03)
        4:06.81 (28.09)     4:34.80 (27.99)     5:03.02 (28.22)     5:31.20 (28.18)
        5:59.82 (28.62)     6:28.55 (28.73)     6:57.15 (28.60)     7:26.63 (29.48)
        7:56.21 (29.58)     8:26.08 (29.87)     8:56.00 (29.92)     9:24.80 (28.80)
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:25.59    9:26.15         15  
                  24.76       51.58 (26.82)     1:19.07 (27.49)     1:46.76 (27.69)
        2:14.54 (27.78)     2:42.30 (27.76)     3:10.26 (27.96)     3:38.36 (28.10)
        4:06.74 (28.38)     4:35.32 (28.58)     5:04.11 (28.79)     5:32.98 (28.87)
        6:01.88 (28.90)     6:31.11 (29.23)     7:00.41 (29.30)     7:29.81 (29.40)
        7:59.15 (29.34)     8:28.53 (29.38)     8:57.76 (29.23)     9:26.15 (28.39)
  5 Dickson, Robert W   15 Una Dst-MA           9:36.53    9:28.09         14  
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)     1:20.72 (27.82)     1:48.80 (28.08)
        2:16.89 (28.09)     2:45.14 (28.25)     3:13.44 (28.30)     3:41.96 (28.52)
        4:10.39 (28.43)     4:39.10 (28.71)     5:07.80 (28.70)     5:36.53 (28.73)
        6:05.23 (28.70)     6:34.06 (28.83)     7:03.01 (28.95)     7:31.95 (28.94)
        8:01.10 (29.15)     8:30.34 (29.24)     8:59.63 (29.29)     9:28.09 (28.46)
  6 McKissick, Andrew   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:20.68    9:30.26         13  
                  24.90       52.20 (27.30)     1:19.86 (27.66)     1:47.70 (27.84)
        2:15.93 (28.23)     2:44.12 (28.19)     3:12.45 (28.33)     3:40.79 (28.34)
        4:09.52 (28.73)     4:38.58 (29.06)     5:07.40 (28.82)     5:36.60 (29.20)
        6:05.80 (29.20)     6:35.21 (29.41)     7:04.62 (29.41)     7:34.10 (29.48)
        8:03.51 (29.41)     8:32.45 (28.94)     9:01.76 (29.31)     9:30.26 (28.50)
  7 Kale, John C        15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  9:43.62    9:31.50         12  
                  26.07       54.19 (28.12)     1:23.08 (28.89)     1:51.91 (28.83)
        2:20.60 (28.69)     2:49.08 (28.48)     3:17.76 (28.68)     3:46.30 (28.54)
        4:15.21 (28.91)     4:44.25 (29.04)     5:13.13 (28.88)     5:42.02 (28.89)
        6:11.06 (29.04)     6:40.14 (29.08)     7:09.27 (29.13)     7:38.39 (29.12)
        8:07.22 (28.83)     8:36.12 (28.90)     9:04.70 (28.58)     9:31.50 (26.80)
  8 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  9:42.34    9:31.63         11  
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)     1:21.52 (28.09)     1:49.76 (28.24)
        2:18.08 (28.32)     2:46.68 (28.60)     3:15.56 (28.88)     3:44.45 (28.89)
        4:13.49 (29.04)     4:42.33 (28.84)     5:11.42 (29.09)     5:40.62 (29.20)
        6:09.87 (29.25)     6:38.93 (29.06)     7:07.82 (28.89)     7:36.76 (28.94)
        8:05.73 (28.97)     8:34.76 (29.03)     9:03.66 (28.90)     9:31.63 (27.97)
  9 Luttrell, Zachary   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:41.32    9:31.85          9  
                  25.07       52.66 (27.59)     1:21.20 (28.54)     1:49.82 (28.62)
        2:18.45 (28.63)     2:47.04 (28.59)     3:16.10 (29.06)     3:44.86 (28.76)
        4:13.92 (29.06)     4:43.10 (29.18)     5:12.46 (29.36)     5:41.75 (29.29)
        6:11.38 (29.63)     6:40.60 (29.22)     7:09.83 (29.23)     7:38.75 (28.92)
        8:07.69 (28.94)     8:36.40 (28.71)     9:04.91 (28.51)     9:31.85 (26.94)
 10 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  9:44.50    9:32.21          7  
                  26.08       54.51 (28.43)     1:23.41 (28.90)     1:52.38 (28.97)
        2:21.23 (28.85)     2:49.66 (28.43)     3:18.10 (28.44)     3:46.77 (28.67)
        4:15.34 (28.57)     4:44.31 (28.97)     5:13.11 (28.80)     5:42.18 (29.07)
        6:11.15 (28.97)     6:40.21 (29.06)     7:09.27 (29.06)     7:38.26 (28.99)
        8:07.02 (28.76)     8:35.94 (28.92)     9:04.85 (28.91)     9:32.21 (27.36)
 11 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:31.06    9:32.84          6  
                  24.91       52.38 (27.47)     1:20.20 (27.82)     1:48.23 (28.03)
        2:16.55 (28.32)     2:45.08 (28.53)     3:13.45 (28.37)     3:41.77 (28.32)
        4:10.52 (28.75)     4:39.08 (28.56)     5:07.92 (28.84)     5:36.89 (28.97)
        6:06.10 (29.21)     6:35.46 (29.36)     7:04.93 (29.47)     7:34.32 (29.39)
        8:03.99 (29.67)     8:33.68 (29.69)     9:03.65 (29.97)     9:32.84 (29.19)
 12 Scobee, John L      13 Aquabears-CT         9:37.09    9:34.28          5  
                  26.00       53.93 (27.93)     1:22.28 (28.35)     1:51.00 (28.72)
        2:19.93 (28.93)     2:48.90 (28.97)     3:18.05 (29.15)     3:47.16 (29.11)
        4:16.30 (29.14)     4:45.34 (29.04)     5:14.36 (29.02)     5:43.70 (29.34)
        6:12.75 (29.05)     6:42.04 (29.29)     7:11.00 (28.96)     7:40.12 (29.12)
        8:09.01 (28.89)     8:38.01 (29.00)     9:06.82 (28.81)     9:34.28 (27.46)
 13 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   9:57.86    9:34.72          4  
                  25.97       53.58 (27.61)     1:21.34 (27.76)     1:49.52 (28.18)
        2:17.87 (28.35)     2:46.63 (28.76)     3:15.32 (28.69)     3:44.28 (28.96)
        4:13.53 (29.25)     4:42.33 (28.80)     5:11.76 (29.43)     5:40.84 (29.08)
        6:10.22 (29.38)     6:39.56 (29.34)     7:08.96 (29.40)     7:38.14 (29.18)
        8:07.74 (29.60)     8:37.67 (29.93)     9:06.85 (29.18)     9:34.72 (27.87)
 14 Hoelting, Zachary   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:41.32    9:37.82          3  
                  25.62       53.66 (28.04)     1:22.16 (28.50)     1:50.98 (28.82)
        2:19.93 (28.95)     2:49.02 (29.09)     3:17.97 (28.95)     3:46.81 (28.84)
        4:15.87 (29.06)     4:45.04 (29.17)     5:14.34 (29.30)     5:43.63 (29.29)
        6:12.94 (29.31)     6:42.38 (29.44)     7:11.75 (29.37)     7:41.18 (29.43)
        8:10.57 (29.39)     8:40.00 (29.43)     9:09.44 (29.44)     9:37.82 (28.38)
 15 Czar, Anthony M     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:36.79    9:39.85          2  
                  26.03       54.01 (27.98)     1:22.32 (28.31)     1:51.03 (28.71)
        2:20.34 (29.31)     2:49.41 (29.07)     3:18.83 (29.42)     3:48.21 (29.38)
        4:17.46 (29.25)     4:46.90 (29.44)     5:16.30 (29.40)     5:46.00 (29.70)
        6:16.01 (30.01)     6:45.74 (29.73)     7:15.73 (29.99)     7:44.88 (29.15)
        8:14.24 (29.36)     8:42.92 (28.68)     9:11.78 (28.86)     9:39.85 (28.07)
 16 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:45.86    9:40.06          1  
                  25.58       53.34 (27.76)     1:21.94 (28.60)     1:50.87 (28.93)
        2:19.87 (29.00)     2:48.67 (28.80)     3:17.88 (29.21)     3:47.28 (29.40)
        4:16.58 (29.30)     4:45.94 (29.36)     5:15.24 (29.30)     5:44.70 (29.46)
        6:14.03 (29.33)     6:43.67 (29.64)     7:13.19 (29.52)     7:42.83 (29.64)
        8:12.35 (29.52)     8:42.00 (29.65)     9:11.63 (29.63)     9:40.06 (28.43)
 17 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  9:55.99    9:42.30        
                  25.63       53.74 (28.11)     1:22.46 (28.72)     1:51.43 (28.97)
        2:20.18 (28.75)     2:48.99 (28.81)     3:18.10 (29.11)     3:47.08 (28.98)
        4:16.27 (29.19)     4:45.49 (29.22)     5:14.52 (29.03)     5:43.56 (29.04)
        6:13.16 (29.60)     6:42.89 (29.73)     7:12.53 (29.64)     7:42.53 (30.00)
        8:12.58 (30.05)     8:42.80 (30.22)     9:13.19 (30.39)     9:42.30 (29.11)
 18 Markley, Arthur M   14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  9:41.41    9:43.12        
                  25.48       53.34 (27.86)     1:22.11 (28.77)     1:51.18 (29.07)
        2:20.28 (29.10)     2:49.75 (29.47)     3:19.39 (29.64)     3:49.20 (29.81)
        4:19.00 (29.80)     4:49.20 (30.20)     5:18.80 (29.60)     5:48.65 (29.85)
        6:18.17 (29.52)     6:48.04 (29.87)     7:17.60 (29.56)     7:47.17 (29.57)
        8:16.26 (29.09)     8:45.53 (29.27)     9:14.71 (29.18)     9:43.12 (28.41)
 19 Strauss, Christoph  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:45.59    9:43.39        
                  26.21       54.84 (28.63)     1:23.75 (28.91)     1:53.32 (29.57)
        2:22.48 (29.16)     2:51.57 (29.09)     3:20.79 (29.22)     3:50.00 (29.21)
        4:19.01 (29.01)     4:48.99 (29.98)     5:18.56 (29.57)     5:48.09 (29.53)
        6:17.74 (29.65)     6:47.66 (29.92)     7:16.83 (29.17)     7:46.60 (29.77)
        8:16.07 (29.47)     8:45.57 (29.50)     9:15.28 (29.71)     9:43.39 (28.11)
 20 Pritchard, Noah Y   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:41.91    9:44.05        
                  25.80       54.41 (28.61)     1:23.85 (29.44)     1:53.36 (29.51)
        2:22.91 (29.55)     2:52.85 (29.94)     3:22.78 (29.93)     3:52.29 (29.51)
        4:22.50 (30.21)     4:52.34 (29.84)     5:20.83 (28.49)     5:49.72 (28.89)
        6:19.24 (29.52)     6:48.93 (29.69)     7:18.89 (29.96)     7:48.91 (30.02)
        8:17.27 (28.36)     8:46.50 (29.23)     9:16.05 (29.55)     9:44.05 (28.00)
 21 Harrigan, Connor L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:42.37    9:44.70        
                  25.93       54.54 (28.61)     1:23.40 (28.86)     1:52.50 (29.10)
        2:21.77 (29.27)     2:51.03 (29.26)     3:20.36 (29.33)     3:50.19 (29.83)
        4:19.93 (29.74)     4:49.80 (29.87)     5:19.51 (29.71)     5:49.20 (29.69)
        6:18.98 (29.78)     6:48.61 (29.63)     7:18.35 (29.74)     7:47.95 (29.60)
        8:17.50 (29.55)     8:47.11 (29.61)     9:16.21 (29.10)     9:44.70 (28.49)
 22 Wellborn, Mark D    15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:49.61    9:46.06        
                  26.06       54.76 (28.70)     1:24.18 (29.42)     1:53.81 (29.63)
        2:22.78 (28.97)     2:52.11 (29.33)     3:21.55 (29.44)     3:51.45 (29.90)
        4:20.98 (29.53)     4:50.36 (29.38)     5:19.62 (29.26)     5:49.36 (29.74)
        6:18.99 (29.63)     6:48.69 (29.70)     7:18.63 (29.94)     7:48.58 (29.95)
        8:18.60 (30.02)     8:48.16 (29.56)     9:17.64 (29.48)     9:46.06 (28.42)
 23 Cino, Greg M        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   9:55.14    9:46.52        
                  25.75       54.01 (28.26)     1:22.80 (28.79)     1:51.70 (28.90)
        2:20.89 (29.19)     2:50.28 (29.39)     3:19.71 (29.43)     3:49.42 (29.71)
        4:19.01 (29.59)     4:48.85 (29.84)     5:18.52 (29.67)     5:48.32 (29.80)
        6:18.38 (30.06)     6:48.42 (30.04)     7:18.42 (30.00)     7:48.46 (30.04)
        8:18.62 (30.16)     8:48.76 (30.14)     9:18.09 (29.33)     9:46.52 (28.43)
 24 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:47.86    9:47.85        
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)     1:24.02 (28.88)     1:53.03 (29.01)
        2:22.22 (29.19)     2:51.67 (29.45)     3:21.09 (29.42)     3:50.66 (29.57)
        4:20.41 (29.75)     4:49.92 (29.51)     5:19.61 (29.69)     5:49.26 (29.65)
        6:19.13 (29.87)     6:49.05 (29.92)     7:19.19 (30.14)     7:49.01 (29.82)
        8:19.16 (30.15)     8:49.10 (29.94)     9:18.75 (29.65)     9:47.85 (29.10)
 25 Michalovic, Ivan A  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:55.35    9:48.18        
                  25.60       53.77 (28.17)     1:22.50 (28.73)     1:51.46 (28.96)
        2:20.65 (29.19)     2:49.92 (29.27)     3:19.46 (29.54)     3:49.16 (29.70)
        4:18.78 (29.62)     4:48.60 (29.82)     5:18.44 (29.84)     5:48.43 (29.99)
        6:18.37 (29.94)     6:48.58 (30.21)     7:18.73 (30.15)     7:48.87 (30.14)
        8:18.93 (30.06)     8:49.21 (30.28)     9:19.18 (29.97)     9:48.18 (29.00)
 26 Pomajevich, Samuel  14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:04.68    9:49.18        
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)     1:25.38 (29.90)     1:55.29 (29.91)
        2:25.05 (29.76)     2:54.70 (29.65)     3:24.46 (29.76)     3:54.29 (29.83)
        4:23.78 (29.49)     4:53.09 (29.31)     5:22.57 (29.48)     5:52.32 (29.75)
        6:22.06 (29.74)     6:52.17 (30.11)     7:22.02 (29.85)     7:51.89 (29.87)
        8:21.94 (30.05)     8:51.88 (29.94)     9:21.12 (29.24)     9:49.18 (28.06)
 27 Beland, Andrew J    16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:59.45    9:49.63        
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)     1:23.66 (29.04)     1:52.97 (29.31)
        2:22.32 (29.35)     2:52.06 (29.74)     3:21.76 (29.70)     3:51.45 (29.69)
        4:21.07 (29.62)     4:51.12 (30.05)     5:20.98 (29.86)     5:51.22 (30.24)
        6:20.90 (29.68)     6:50.88 (29.98)     7:20.90 (30.02)     7:50.92 (30.02)
        8:21.08 (30.16)     8:51.27 (30.19)     9:21.11 (29.84)     9:49.63 (28.52)
 28 Witherow, Jordan W  16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  9:52.80    9:49.77        
                  26.18       55.18 (29.00)     1:24.44 (29.26)     1:53.86 (29.42)
        2:23.40 (29.54)     2:53.09 (29.69)     3:22.86 (29.77)     3:52.36 (29.50)
        4:22.34 (29.98)     4:51.82 (29.48)     5:21.43 (29.61)     5:51.46 (30.03)
        6:21.23 (29.77)     6:51.22 (29.99)     7:21.47 (30.25)     7:51.97 (30.50)
        8:21.65 (29.68)     8:51.81 (30.16)     9:21.84 (30.03)     9:49.77 (27.93)
 29 Shackleton, Herber  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:40.34    9:50.29        
                  26.38       54.46 (28.08)     1:23.16 (28.70)     1:52.41 (29.25)
        2:21.13 (28.72)     2:50.49 (29.36)     3:19.58 (29.09)     3:48.85 (29.27)
        4:18.95 (30.10)     4:49.35 (30.40)     5:19.45 (30.10)     5:49.24 (29.79)
        6:18.96 (29.72)     6:49.14 (30.18)     7:18.91 (29.77)     7:49.33 (30.42)
        8:20.09 (30.76)     8:50.66 (30.57)     9:21.08 (30.42)     9:50.29 (29.21)
 30 Benvenuto, Stephen  17 New Jersey Race-NJ   9:46.76    9:50.61        
                  25.71       53.89 (28.18)     1:22.48 (28.59)     1:50.98 (28.50)
        2:19.97 (28.99)     2:48.93 (28.96)     3:17.91 (28.98)     3:47.12 (29.21)
        4:16.50 (29.38)     4:46.07 (29.57)     5:15.93 (29.86)     5:45.96 (30.03)
        6:16.19 (30.23)     6:46.83 (30.64)     7:17.45 (30.62)     7:48.31 (30.86)
        8:19.05 (30.74)     8:49.94 (30.89)     9:20.79 (30.85)     9:50.61 (29.82)
 31 Gliese, Alexander   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:41.47    9:51.36        
                  26.19       54.94 (28.75)     1:24.18 (29.24)     1:53.43 (29.25)
        2:22.74 (29.31)     2:52.27 (29.53)     3:21.92 (29.65)     3:51.17 (29.25)
        4:20.55 (29.38)     4:50.44 (29.89)     5:20.16 (29.72)     5:50.24 (30.08)
        6:20.52 (30.28)     6:50.84 (30.32)     7:21.13 (30.29)     7:51.48 (30.35)
        8:22.19 (30.71)     8:52.63 (30.44)     9:22.67 (30.04)     9:51.36 (28.69)
 32 Femiano, Andrew S   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:45.92    9:52.32        
                  26.82       55.64 (28.82)     1:25.03 (29.39)     1:54.18 (29.15)
        2:23.54 (29.36)     2:53.00 (29.46)     3:22.32 (29.32)     3:51.64 (29.32)
        4:21.44 (29.80)     4:50.99 (29.55)     5:20.72 (29.73)     5:50.74 (30.02)
        6:20.80 (30.06)     6:50.98 (30.18)     7:21.17 (30.19)     7:51.37 (30.20)
        8:21.85 (30.48)     8:52.48 (30.63)     9:22.85 (30.37)     9:52.32 (29.47)
 33 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:25.03    9:52.37        
                  24.43       51.77 (27.34)     1:19.53 (27.76)     1:47.58 (28.05)
        2:15.88 (28.30)     2:45.08 (29.20)     3:14.75 (29.67)     3:45.08 (30.33)
        4:15.40 (30.32)     4:46.36 (30.96)     5:17.28 (30.92)     5:48.14 (30.86)
        6:19.32 (31.18)     6:50.54 (31.22)     7:21.53 (30.99)     7:51.89 (30.36)
        8:22.25 (30.36)     8:53.25 (31.00)     9:23.32 (30.07)     9:52.37 (29.05)
 34 Roddy, Colin T      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:03.31    9:52.73        
                  25.29       53.63 (28.34)     1:22.45 (28.82)     1:51.66 (29.21)
        2:20.90 (29.24)     2:50.43 (29.53)     3:20.08 (29.65)     3:49.77 (29.69)
        4:19.76 (29.99)     4:49.91 (30.15)     5:19.97 (30.06)     5:50.43 (30.46)
        6:20.77 (30.34)     6:51.23 (30.46)     7:21.64 (30.41)     7:52.27 (30.63)
        8:22.91 (30.64)     8:53.15 (30.24)     9:23.28 (30.13)     9:52.73 (29.45)
 35 Gregory, John T     15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:59.37    9:52.76        
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:24.81 (29.63)     1:54.64 (29.83)
        2:24.05 (29.41)     2:53.53 (29.48)     3:23.26 (29.73)     3:53.13 (29.87)
        4:23.07 (29.94)     4:53.27 (30.20)     5:23.27 (30.00)     5:53.59 (30.32)
        6:23.74 (30.15)     6:53.95 (30.21)     7:24.24 (30.29)     7:54.94 (30.70)
        8:25.90 (30.96)     8:56.44 (30.54)     9:25.32 (28.88)     9:52.76 (27.44)
 36 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR  9:50.74    9:52.88        
                  25.85       54.61 (28.76)     1:23.84 (29.23)     1:53.29 (29.45)
        2:22.79 (29.50)     2:52.19 (29.40)     3:21.55 (29.36)     3:51.27 (29.72)
        4:20.79 (29.52)     4:50.29 (29.50)     5:19.12 (28.83)     5:48.96 (29.84)
        6:19.01 (30.05)     6:48.87 (29.86)     7:19.19 (30.32)     7:49.48 (30.29)
        8:20.56 (31.08)     8:51.38 (30.82)     9:22.46 (31.08)     9:52.88 (30.42)
 37 Kenney, Matthew K   14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:07.24    9:54.33        
                  25.96       54.53 (28.57)     1:23.87 (29.34)     1:53.13 (29.26)
        2:22.35 (29.22)     2:52.08 (29.73)     3:22.16 (30.08)     3:51.90 (29.74)
        4:21.72 (29.82)     4:51.75 (30.03)     5:21.51 (29.76)     5:51.65 (30.14)
        6:21.92 (30.27)     6:52.51 (30.59)     7:23.28 (30.77)     7:53.51 (30.23)
        8:24.36 (30.85)     8:54.89 (30.53)     9:25.39 (30.50)     9:54.33 (28.94)
 38 Kirchner, Michael   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:52.21    9:54.40        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.48 (29.58)     1:54.98 (29.50)
        2:24.67 (29.69)     2:54.63 (29.96)     3:24.29 (29.66)     3:54.17 (29.88)
        4:24.05 (29.88)     4:53.60 (29.55)     5:23.64 (30.04)     5:53.66 (30.02)
        6:23.36 (29.70)     6:53.23 (29.87)     7:22.99 (29.76)     7:53.30 (30.31)
        8:22.98 (29.68)     8:53.73 (30.75)     9:24.36 (30.63)     9:54.40 (30.04)
 39 Mauk, James E       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:00.36    9:54.89        
                  26.28       55.08 (28.80)     1:24.84 (29.76)     1:54.68 (29.84)
        2:24.43 (29.75)     2:54.41 (29.98)     3:24.07 (29.66)     3:53.94 (29.87)
        4:24.29 (30.35)     4:54.29 (30.00)     5:24.39 (30.10)     5:54.55 (30.16)
        6:25.11 (30.56)     6:55.39 (30.28)     7:25.53 (30.14)     7:55.71 (30.18)
        8:26.03 (30.32)     8:56.23 (30.20)     9:26.13 (29.90)     9:54.89 (28.76)
 40 Lange, John         16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA 10:03.31    9:55.37        
                  25.97       54.39 (28.42)     1:23.78 (29.39)     1:53.48 (29.70)
        2:23.67 (30.19)     2:53.75 (30.08)     3:24.22 (30.47)     3:54.72 (30.50)
        4:24.70 (29.98)     4:55.11 (30.41)     5:25.57 (30.46)     5:55.64 (30.07)
        6:25.65 (30.01)     6:56.25 (30.60)     7:26.45 (30.20)     7:56.94 (30.49)
        8:27.28 (30.34)     8:57.77 (30.49)     9:27.22 (29.45)     9:55.37 (28.15)
 41 Rogers, Cameron N   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:53.25    9:55.39        
                  26.06       54.53 (28.47)     1:23.32 (28.79)     1:52.57 (29.25)
        2:21.70 (29.13)     2:51.39 (29.69)     3:20.93 (29.54)     3:51.01 (30.08)
        4:21.05 (30.04)     4:51.30 (30.25)     5:21.52 (30.22)     5:51.82 (30.30)
        6:22.24 (30.42)     6:52.55 (30.31)     7:23.22 (30.67)     7:53.81 (30.59)
        8:24.51 (30.70)     8:55.31 (30.80)     9:25.90 (30.59)     9:55.39 (29.49)
 42 Dell'Isola, Anthon  15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    9:44.98    9:55.56        
                  26.50       55.51 (29.01)     1:24.96 (29.45)     1:54.79 (29.83)
        2:24.59 (29.80)     2:54.24 (29.65)     3:23.95 (29.71)     3:53.55 (29.60)
        4:23.50 (29.95)     4:53.53 (30.03)     5:23.32 (29.79)     5:53.56 (30.24)
        6:24.07 (30.51)     6:54.61 (30.54)     7:25.65 (31.04)     7:56.29 (30.64)
        8:27.18 (30.89)     8:58.03 (30.85)     9:27.55 (29.52)     9:55.56 (28.01)
 43 Rice, Samuel W      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  9:57.12    9:56.43        
                  26.43       55.55 (29.12)     1:25.02 (29.47)     1:54.62 (29.60)
        2:24.26 (29.64)     2:53.86 (29.60)     3:23.67 (29.81)     3:53.45 (29.78)
        4:23.53 (30.08)     4:53.61 (30.08)     5:23.90 (30.29)     5:54.13 (30.23)
        6:24.52 (30.39)     6:54.83 (30.31)     7:25.18 (30.35)     7:55.75 (30.57)
        8:26.06 (30.31)     8:56.58 (30.52)     9:26.83 (30.25)     9:56.43 (29.60)
 44 Gill, Kevin         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:57.87    9:56.81        
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)     1:24.96 (29.57)     1:54.81 (29.85)
        2:24.58 (29.77)     2:54.60 (30.02)     3:24.66 (30.06)     3:54.57 (29.91)
        4:24.69 (30.12)     4:54.85 (30.16)     5:25.04 (30.19)     5:55.15 (30.11)
        6:25.39 (30.24)     6:55.51 (30.12)     7:25.88 (30.37)     7:56.24 (30.36)
        8:26.58 (30.34)     8:56.86 (30.28)     9:27.37 (30.51)     9:56.81 (29.44)
 45 Hedlund, Justin D   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:54.15    9:57.07        
                  26.75       56.10 (29.35)     1:25.72 (29.62)     1:55.71 (29.99)
        2:25.59 (29.88)     2:55.55 (29.96)     3:25.82 (30.27)     3:56.07 (30.25)
        4:26.50 (30.43)     4:56.90 (30.40)     5:27.02 (30.12)     5:57.33 (30.31)
        6:27.73 (30.40)     6:58.05 (30.32)     7:28.16 (30.11)     7:58.60 (30.44)
        8:28.58 (29.98)     8:58.17 (29.59)     9:28.19 (30.02)     9:57.07 (28.88)
 46 Breschi, Dominic A  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:55.29    9:57.37        
                  25.76       54.28 (28.52)     1:23.51 (29.23)     1:52.94 (29.43)
        2:22.46 (29.52)     2:52.22 (29.76)     3:21.97 (29.75)     3:51.75 (29.78)
        4:21.66 (29.91)     4:51.46 (29.80)     5:21.55 (30.09)     5:52.03 (30.48)
        6:22.65 (30.62)     6:53.55 (30.90)     7:24.65 (31.10)     7:55.80 (31.15)
        8:26.96 (31.16)     8:57.72 (30.76)     9:28.59 (30.87)     9:57.37 (28.78)
 47 Maxian, Ondrej S    17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:51.06    9:57.70        
                  27.17       55.93 (28.76)     1:24.70 (28.77)     1:53.99 (29.29)
        2:23.10 (29.11)     2:52.58 (29.48)     3:22.21 (29.63)     3:52.05 (29.84)
        4:21.99 (29.94)     4:52.19 (30.20)     5:22.31 (30.12)     5:52.80 (30.49)
        6:23.39 (30.59)     6:53.87 (30.48)     7:24.69 (30.82)     7:55.64 (30.95)
        8:26.53 (30.89)     8:57.60 (31.07)     9:28.21 (30.61)     9:57.70 (29.49)
 48 Dillon-Davidson, C  16 Greater Holyoke-NE   9:51.93    9:58.29        
                  26.15       54.53 (28.38)     1:24.00 (29.47)     1:53.60 (29.60)
        2:23.23 (29.63)     2:52.75 (29.52)     3:22.57 (29.82)     3:52.50 (29.93)
        4:22.43 (29.93)     4:52.51 (30.08)     5:22.67 (30.16)     5:52.96 (30.29)
        6:23.71 (30.75)     6:54.16 (30.45)     7:25.01 (30.85)     7:55.71 (30.70)
        8:26.54 (30.83)     8:57.58 (31.04)     9:28.34 (30.76)     9:58.29 (29.95)
 49 Benner, Will E      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:55.73    9:58.30        
                  26.15       55.08 (28.93)     1:24.63 (29.55)     1:54.61 (29.98)
        2:24.36 (29.75)     2:54.61 (30.25)     3:25.18 (30.57)     3:55.53 (30.35)
        4:25.96 (30.43)     4:56.29 (30.33)     5:27.12 (30.83)     5:57.53 (30.41)
        6:27.93 (30.40)     6:58.81 (30.88)     7:29.24 (30.43)     7:59.28 (30.04)
        8:29.59 (30.31)     8:59.60 (30.01)     9:29.76 (30.16)     9:58.30 (28.54)
 50 Wilkins, Christoph  15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:45.46    9:59.09        
                  25.97       54.64 (28.67)     1:23.95 (29.31)     1:53.71 (29.76)
        2:23.48 (29.77)     2:53.35 (29.87)     3:23.23 (29.88)     3:53.19 (29.96)
        4:23.37 (30.18)     4:53.66 (30.29)     5:23.96 (30.30)     5:54.55 (30.59)
        6:25.20 (30.65)     6:55.93 (30.73)     7:26.51 (30.58)     7:57.15 (30.64)
        8:27.72 (30.57)     8:58.26 (30.54)     9:29.12 (30.86)     9:59.09 (29.97)
 51 Cagley, Noah J      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:02.82    9:59.22        
                  26.05       54.44 (28.39)     1:23.71 (29.27)     1:53.13 (29.42)
        2:22.98 (29.85)     2:52.58 (29.60)     3:22.84 (30.26)     3:53.29 (30.45)
        4:24.04 (30.75)     4:54.92 (30.88)     5:25.59 (30.67)     5:56.12 (30.53)
        6:26.65 (30.53)     6:57.24 (30.59)     7:27.84 (30.60)     7:58.54 (30.70)
        8:29.00 (30.46)     8:59.55 (30.55)     9:29.77 (30.22)     9:59.22 (29.45)
 52 Thornton, David A   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:57.33   10:00.24        
                  26.40       55.64 (29.24)     1:25.20 (29.56)     1:55.13 (29.93)
        2:25.19 (30.06)     2:55.61 (30.42)     3:26.37 (30.76)     3:56.82 (30.45)
        4:27.56 (30.74)     4:58.17 (30.61)     5:28.77 (30.60)     5:59.58 (30.81)
        6:30.68 (31.10)     7:01.23 (30.55)     7:31.73 (30.50)     8:01.88 (30.15)
        8:32.21 (30.33)     9:02.66 (30.45)     9:32.07 (29.41)    10:00.24 (28.17)
 53 Rayle, Alex S       18 SMAC-VA              9:45.19   10:00.62        
                  26.67       55.57 (28.90)     1:25.04 (29.47)     1:54.98 (29.94)
        2:25.14 (30.16)     2:55.03 (29.89)     3:25.06 (30.03)     3:55.15 (30.09)
        4:25.67 (30.52)     4:56.43 (30.76)     5:27.33 (30.90)     5:58.19 (30.86)
        6:28.89 (30.70)     6:59.37 (30.48)     7:30.04 (30.67)     8:00.83 (30.79)
        8:31.20 (30.37)     9:01.33 (30.13)     9:31.31 (29.98)    10:00.62 (29.31)
 54 Rueda, Diego C      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:43.11   10:01.14        
                  26.54       55.93 (29.39)     1:25.66 (29.73)     1:55.48 (29.82)
        2:25.37 (29.89)     2:55.51 (30.14)     3:25.78 (30.27)     3:56.13 (30.35)
        4:26.80 (30.67)     4:57.21 (30.41)     5:27.69 (30.48)     5:58.23 (30.54)
        6:28.52 (30.29)     6:59.05 (30.53)     7:29.56 (30.51)     8:00.05 (30.49)
        8:30.75 (30.70)     9:01.18 (30.43)     9:31.32 (30.14)    10:01.14 (29.82)
 55 Hermreck, Mark J    15 Nation's Capital-PV  9:52.52   10:01.70        
                  26.62       55.42 (28.80)     1:24.68 (29.26)     1:54.33 (29.65)
        2:24.10 (29.77)     2:53.53 (29.43)     3:23.08 (29.55)     3:53.05 (29.97)
        4:23.31 (30.26)     4:53.54 (30.23)     5:24.22 (30.68)     5:55.50 (31.28)
        6:26.34 (30.84)     6:57.40 (31.06)     7:28.63 (31.23)     7:58.91 (30.28)
        8:29.95 (31.04)     9:00.78 (30.83)     9:31.62 (30.84)    10:01.70 (30.08)
 56 Bennett, Alex H     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:59.07   10:01.81        
                  25.92       54.59 (28.67)     1:23.86 (29.27)     1:53.30 (29.44)
        2:22.88 (29.58)     2:52.61 (29.73)     3:22.29 (29.68)     3:52.46 (30.17)
        4:22.37 (29.91)     4:52.66 (30.29)     5:23.15 (30.49)     5:53.76 (30.61)
        6:24.61 (30.85)     6:55.44 (30.83)     7:26.31 (30.87)     7:57.59 (31.28)
        8:28.43 (30.84)     8:59.90 (31.47)     9:31.44 (31.54)    10:01.81 (30.37)
 57 Souza, Nicholas W   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:07.10   10:01.86        
                  26.88       57.22 (30.34)     1:27.24 (30.02)     1:57.67 (30.43)
        2:28.05 (30.38)     2:58.16 (30.11)     3:28.19 (30.03)     3:58.49 (30.30)
        4:28.72 (30.23)     4:58.81 (30.09)     5:28.93 (30.12)     5:59.22 (30.29)
        6:29.65 (30.43)     6:59.88 (30.23)     7:30.36 (30.48)     8:01.09 (30.73)
        8:31.45 (30.36)     9:01.98 (30.53)     9:32.63 (30.65)    10:01.86 (29.23)
 58 Skinner, Grant M    17 Frederick Area S-MD 10:09.76   10:02.52        
                  25.67       54.50 (28.83)     1:23.84 (29.34)     1:53.87 (30.03)
        2:23.88 (30.01)     2:53.80 (29.92)     3:24.00 (30.20)     3:54.15 (30.15)
        4:24.81 (30.66)     4:55.35 (30.54)     5:26.14 (30.79)     5:57.10 (30.96)
        6:28.08 (30.98)     6:59.19 (31.11)     7:30.26 (31.07)     8:01.32 (31.06)
        8:32.50 (31.18)     9:03.01 (30.51)     9:33.29 (30.28)    10:02.52 (29.23)
 59 Williamson, Brenda  18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  9:58.84   10:03.20        
                  26.28       55.03 (28.75)     1:24.54 (29.51)     1:54.32 (29.78)
        2:24.12 (29.80)     2:53.87 (29.75)     3:23.77 (29.90)     3:53.83 (30.06)
        4:24.09 (30.26)     4:54.57 (30.48)     5:25.25 (30.68)     5:56.18 (30.93)
        6:27.13 (30.95)     6:57.83 (30.70)     7:28.72 (30.89)     7:59.95 (31.23)
        8:31.22 (31.27)     9:02.40 (31.18)     9:33.34 (30.94)    10:03.20 (29.86)
 60 Rubenstein, Jacob   18 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:01.74   10:03.66        
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.15 (29.64)     1:54.99 (29.84)
        2:24.99 (30.00)     2:55.14 (30.15)     3:25.50 (30.36)     3:56.04 (30.54)
        4:26.63 (30.59)     4:57.26 (30.63)     5:27.82 (30.56)     5:58.42 (30.60)
        6:29.29 (30.87)     7:00.10 (30.81)     7:30.89 (30.79)     8:01.64 (30.75)
        8:32.49 (30.85)     9:03.16 (30.67)     9:33.82 (30.66)    10:03.66 (29.84)
 61 Carey, Bobby F      15 SMAC-VA              9:56.02   10:03.75        
                  26.83       55.75 (28.92)     1:25.36 (29.61)     1:55.16 (29.80)
        2:25.21 (30.05)     2:55.25 (30.04)     3:25.45 (30.20)     3:55.46 (30.01)
        4:25.69 (30.23)     4:56.10 (30.41)     5:26.36 (30.26)     5:56.89 (30.53)
        6:27.62 (30.73)     6:58.74 (31.12)     7:29.74 (31.00)     8:00.87 (31.13)
        8:31.88 (31.01)     9:02.73 (30.85)     9:33.75 (31.02)    10:03.75 (30.00)
 62 Maxian, Daniel G    14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:04.31   10:03.89        
                  26.54       55.75 (29.21)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.41 (29.90)
        2:25.92 (30.51)     2:56.47 (30.55)     3:26.41 (29.94)     3:56.90 (30.49)
        4:27.42 (30.52)     4:58.14 (30.72)     5:28.94 (30.80)     5:59.96 (31.02)
        6:30.89 (30.93)     7:01.74 (30.85)     7:32.39 (30.65)     8:03.77 (31.38)
        8:34.30 (30.53)     9:04.82 (30.52)     9:35.19 (30.37)    10:03.89 (28.70)
 63 Wolter, Drew T      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:59.82   10:03.91        
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)     1:25.69 (29.55)     1:55.73 (30.04)
        2:25.51 (29.78)     2:55.58 (30.07)     3:25.71 (30.13)     3:56.05 (30.34)
        4:26.39 (30.34)     4:56.92 (30.53)     5:27.53 (30.61)     5:58.22 (30.69)
        6:28.83 (30.61)     6:59.74 (30.91)     7:30.63 (30.89)     8:01.60 (30.97)
        8:32.57 (30.97)     9:03.20 (30.63)     9:34.12 (30.92)    10:03.91 (29.79)
 64 Tonaszuck, Stephen  17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:04.99   10:04.10        
                  26.33       55.56 (29.23)     1:25.18 (29.62)     1:54.83 (29.65)
        2:24.76 (29.93)     2:54.87 (30.11)     3:25.18 (30.31)     3:56.08 (30.90)
        4:27.02 (30.94)     4:57.85 (30.83)     5:28.72 (30.87)     5:59.47 (30.75)
        6:30.03 (30.56)     7:00.99 (30.96)     7:31.78 (30.79)     8:02.51 (30.73)
        8:33.22 (30.71)     9:03.69 (30.47)     9:34.25 (30.56)    10:04.10 (29.85)
 65 Dunseith, Sam C     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.06   10:04.30        
                  25.79       54.31 (28.52)     1:23.89 (29.58)     1:53.99 (30.10)
        2:24.32 (30.33)     2:54.87 (30.55)     3:25.15 (30.28)     3:55.73 (30.58)
        4:25.97 (30.24)     4:56.42 (30.45)     5:26.93 (30.51)     5:57.68 (30.75)
        6:28.48 (30.80)     6:59.34 (30.86)     7:30.29 (30.95)     8:01.47 (31.18)
        8:32.55 (31.08)     9:03.44 (30.89)     9:34.64 (31.20)    10:04.30 (29.66)
 66 Anderson, Ryan J    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:48.38   10:04.80        
                  27.40       57.21 (29.81)     1:27.55 (30.34)     1:57.39 (29.84)
        2:27.60 (30.21)     2:57.72 (30.12)     3:27.44 (29.72)     3:57.56 (30.12)
        4:27.98 (30.42)     4:58.37 (30.39)     5:28.48 (30.11)     5:59.34 (30.86)
        6:30.09 (30.75)     7:00.62 (30.53)     7:31.91 (31.29)     8:02.79 (30.88)
        8:33.72 (30.93)     9:03.89 (30.17)     9:34.58 (30.69)    10:04.80 (30.22)
 67 Hammond, Lukas S    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:49.38   10:05.13        
                  26.03       54.72 (28.69)     1:24.44 (29.72)     1:54.00 (29.56)
        2:23.68 (29.68)     2:53.68 (30.00)     3:23.62 (29.94)     3:54.25 (30.63)
        4:24.71 (30.46)     4:55.20 (30.49)     5:26.11 (30.91)     5:57.12 (31.01)
        6:28.46 (31.34)     6:59.16 (30.70)     7:30.46 (31.30)     8:01.51 (31.05)
        8:32.53 (31.02)     9:03.57 (31.04)     9:34.81 (31.24)    10:05.13 (30.32)
 68 Edwards, Jeremy G   16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 10:04.63   10:05.20        
                  27.84       57.59 (29.75)     1:27.70 (30.11)     1:58.15 (30.45)
        2:28.61 (30.46)     2:58.87 (30.26)     3:29.38 (30.51)     3:59.88 (30.50)
        4:30.73 (30.85)     5:01.26 (30.53)     5:31.86 (30.60)     6:02.48 (30.62)
        6:32.99 (30.51)     7:03.91 (30.92)     7:34.55 (30.64)     8:05.43 (30.88)
        8:35.85 (30.42)     9:06.46 (30.61)     9:36.37 (29.91)    10:05.20 (28.83)
 69 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:05.12   10:05.67        
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:24.18 (29.40)     1:53.49 (29.31)
        2:22.79 (29.30)     2:52.53 (29.74)     3:22.32 (29.79)     3:52.92 (30.60)
        4:23.29 (30.37)     4:54.09 (30.80)     5:24.86 (30.77)     5:55.63 (30.77)
        6:26.68 (31.05)     6:57.78 (31.10)     7:28.72 (30.94)     8:00.37 (31.65)
        8:32.15 (31.78)     9:03.52 (31.37)     9:35.27 (31.75)    10:05.67 (30.40)
 70 Attile, Trevor A    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:09.41   10:05.70        
                  25.51       54.62 (29.11)     1:24.50 (29.88)     1:54.32 (29.82)
        2:24.50 (30.18)     2:55.19 (30.69)     3:26.28 (31.09)     3:57.23 (30.95)
        4:28.30 (31.07)     4:59.45 (31.15)     5:30.46 (31.01)     6:01.54 (31.08)
        6:32.59 (31.05)     7:03.63 (31.04)     7:34.68 (31.05)     8:05.11 (30.43)
        8:36.04 (30.93)     9:06.73 (30.69)     9:36.71 (29.98)    10:05.70 (28.99)
 71 Kunze, Colin J      17 New York City Aq-MR  9:10.23L  10:05.80        
                  26.34       55.86 (29.52)     1:25.67 (29.81)     1:56.15 (30.48)
        2:26.33 (30.18)     2:56.17 (29.84)     3:26.40 (30.23)     3:56.63 (30.23)
        4:27.33 (30.70)     4:57.99 (30.66)     5:28.45 (30.46)     5:59.29 (30.84)
        6:29.87 (30.58)     7:00.96 (31.09)     7:32.13 (31.17)     8:03.20 (31.07)
        8:34.33 (31.13)     9:05.12 (30.79)     9:36.18 (31.06)    10:05.80 (29.62)
 72 Fabian, Brandon G   14 Nation's Capital-PV 10:00.92   10:06.04        
                  25.76       54.63 (28.87)     1:24.42 (29.79)     1:54.08 (29.66)
        2:24.21 (30.13)     2:54.60 (30.39)     3:24.95 (30.35)     3:55.91 (30.96)
        4:26.89 (30.98)     4:57.65 (30.76)     5:28.73 (31.08)     6:00.11 (31.38)
        6:31.20 (31.09)     7:02.65 (31.45)     7:34.02 (31.37)     8:05.10 (31.08)
        8:36.39 (31.29)     9:06.98 (30.59)     9:37.56 (30.58)    10:06.04 (28.48)
 73 Martin, Connor T    17 Peters Township-AM  10:00.90   10:06.12        
                  26.63       55.73 (29.10)     1:25.46 (29.73)     1:55.69 (30.23)
        2:26.11 (30.42)     2:56.69 (30.58)     3:27.56 (30.87)     3:58.33 (30.77)
        4:29.66 (31.33)     5:00.92 (31.26)     5:32.30 (31.38)     6:03.84 (31.54)
        6:35.33 (31.49)     7:06.27 (30.94)     7:37.26 (30.99)     8:08.00 (30.74)
        8:38.25 (30.25)     9:08.49 (30.24)     9:38.40 (29.91)    10:06.12 (27.72)
 74 Raiola, Andrew M    16 New York City Aq-MR 10:03.49   10:07.25        
                  26.00       55.17 (29.17)     1:25.13 (29.96)     1:54.80 (29.67)
        2:25.14 (30.34)     2:55.76 (30.62)     3:26.27 (30.51)     3:56.99 (30.72)
        4:27.70 (30.71)     4:58.81 (31.11)     5:29.95 (31.14)     6:01.34 (31.39)
        6:32.12 (30.78)     7:03.15 (31.03)     7:34.24 (31.09)     8:05.28 (31.04)
        8:36.48 (31.20)     9:07.20 (30.72)     9:37.62 (30.42)    10:07.25 (29.63)
 75 Reynolds, Mitchell  16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:53.07   10:07.77        
                  26.80       56.23 (29.43)     1:25.99 (29.76)     1:56.03 (30.04)
        2:26.08 (30.05)     2:56.14 (30.06)     3:26.26 (30.12)     3:56.68 (30.42)
        4:27.19 (30.51)     4:57.79 (30.60)     5:28.63 (30.84)     5:59.54 (30.91)
        6:30.57 (31.03)     7:01.67 (31.10)     7:33.10 (31.43)     8:04.20 (31.10)
        8:35.76 (31.56)     9:07.09 (31.33)     9:38.11 (31.02)    10:07.77 (29.66)
 76 Chung, James W      17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:58.01   10:07.87        
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)     1:25.28 (29.55)     1:55.26 (29.98)
        2:25.80 (30.54)     2:56.02 (30.22)     3:26.23 (30.21)     3:56.74 (30.51)
        4:27.39 (30.65)     4:58.04 (30.65)     5:28.23 (30.19)     5:58.56 (30.33)
        6:29.53 (30.97)     7:00.86 (31.33)     7:31.94 (31.08)     8:03.10 (31.16)
        8:34.67 (31.57)     9:06.15 (31.48)     9:37.55 (31.40)    10:07.87 (30.32)
 77 Smith, Logan T      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:08.16   10:08.74        
                  26.88       56.08 (29.20)     1:26.48 (30.40)     1:57.46 (30.98)
        2:27.97 (30.51)     2:58.67 (30.70)     3:29.26 (30.59)     4:00.47 (31.21)
        4:31.32 (30.85)     5:02.37 (31.05)     5:33.30 (30.93)     6:03.96 (30.66)
        6:35.06 (31.10)     7:05.86 (30.80)     7:36.88 (31.02)     8:08.17 (31.29)
        8:38.93 (30.76)     9:10.23 (31.30)     9:40.47 (30.24)    10:08.74 (28.27)
 78 Ho, Ian Y           15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:09.64   10:08.77        
                  27.60       57.89 (30.29)     1:28.68 (30.79)     1:59.51 (30.83)
        2:30.39 (30.88)     3:00.96 (30.57)     3:31.41 (30.45)     4:02.44 (31.03)
        4:33.38 (30.94)     5:04.01 (30.63)     5:35.01 (31.00)     6:05.89 (30.88)
        6:36.64 (30.75)     7:07.19 (30.55)     7:37.94 (30.75)     8:08.45 (30.51)
        8:38.78 (30.33)     9:09.20 (30.42)     9:39.77 (30.57)    10:08.77 (29.00)
 79 Chin, Robert        17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:03.87   10:09.62        
                  27.46       56.85 (29.39)     1:26.93 (30.08)     1:57.07 (30.14)
        2:27.29 (30.22)     2:57.76 (30.47)     3:28.69 (30.93)     3:59.62 (30.93)
        4:30.47 (30.85)     5:01.36 (30.89)     5:32.04 (30.68)     6:03.16 (31.12)
        6:33.71 (30.55)     7:04.90 (31.19)     7:36.36 (31.46)     8:07.24 (30.88)
        8:38.20 (30.96)     9:09.12 (30.92)     9:39.89 (30.77)    10:09.62 (29.73)
 80 Wilkins, Dominic R  17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  8:55.71L  10:10.04        
                  25.56       54.17 (28.61)     1:23.62 (29.45)     1:53.63 (30.01)
        2:23.38 (29.75)     2:53.61 (30.23)     3:23.66 (30.05)     3:54.08 (30.42)
        4:24.71 (30.63)     4:55.81 (31.10)     5:27.03 (31.22)     5:58.82 (31.79)
        6:30.04 (31.22)     7:01.92 (31.88)     7:33.46 (31.54)     8:05.44 (31.98)
        8:36.91 (31.47)     9:08.38 (31.47)     9:39.56 (31.18)    10:10.04 (30.48)
 81 Cargill, Adler W    15 Virginia Gators-VA   9:44.41   10:10.07        
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:25.66 (30.00)     1:55.81 (30.15)
        2:26.34 (30.53)     2:56.36 (30.02)     3:26.91 (30.55)     3:57.57 (30.66)
        4:28.55 (30.98)     4:59.44 (30.89)     5:30.78 (31.34)     6:01.63 (30.85)
        6:32.68 (31.05)     7:03.93 (31.25)     7:35.07 (31.14)     8:06.51 (31.44)
        8:37.87 (31.36)     9:09.13 (31.26)     9:40.29 (31.16)    10:10.07 (29.78)
 82 McGean, Michael B   17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   9:35.33   10:11.49        
                  25.67       53.87 (28.20)     1:23.51 (29.64)     1:53.82 (30.31)
        2:24.60 (30.78)     2:55.47 (30.87)     3:26.43 (30.96)     3:57.49 (31.06)
        4:28.93 (31.44)     5:00.18 (31.25)     5:31.37 (31.19)     6:02.67 (31.30)
        6:33.74 (31.07)     7:05.05 (31.31)     7:36.35 (31.30)     8:07.74 (31.39)
        8:39.23 (31.49)     9:10.85 (31.62)     9:41.75 (30.90)    10:11.49 (29.74)
 83 Vipperman, Drew S   16 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:04.49   10:12.64        
                  27.08       56.33 (29.25)     1:26.15 (29.82)     1:56.10 (29.95)
        2:26.27 (30.17)     2:56.71 (30.44)     3:27.27 (30.56)     3:58.22 (30.95)
        4:29.36 (31.14)     5:00.51 (31.15)     5:31.78 (31.27)     6:03.33 (31.55)
        6:35.11 (31.78)     7:06.84 (31.73)     7:38.24 (31.40)     8:09.86 (31.62)
        8:40.94 (31.08)     9:11.69 (30.75)     9:42.57 (30.88)    10:12.64 (30.07)
 84 Baldinazzo, Taye    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:04.69   10:12.77        
                  26.51       55.54 (29.03)     1:25.40 (29.86)     1:55.64 (30.24)
        2:25.47 (29.83)     2:55.39 (29.92)     3:25.70 (30.31)     3:56.39 (30.69)
        4:27.48 (31.09)     4:58.33 (30.85)     5:29.46 (31.13)     6:00.94 (31.48)
        6:32.02 (31.08)     7:03.46 (31.44)     7:34.99 (31.53)     8:06.68 (31.69)
        8:38.46 (31.78)     9:10.21 (31.75)     9:42.02 (31.81)    10:12.77 (30.75)
 85 Goodkind, Christop  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:09.63   10:13.72        
                  28.35       59.06 (30.71)     1:30.38 (31.32)     2:01.69 (31.31)
        2:32.66 (30.97)     3:03.70 (31.04)     3:33.98 (30.28)     4:04.42 (30.44)
        4:35.26 (30.84)     5:05.71 (30.45)     5:36.34 (30.63)     6:07.24 (30.90)
        6:37.80 (30.56)     7:08.51 (30.71)     7:39.64 (31.13)     8:11.36 (31.72)
        8:41.51 (30.15)     9:12.84 (31.33)     9:44.00 (31.16)    10:13.72 (29.72)
 86 Holder, Kevin P     18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:00.17   10:14.29        
                  25.70       54.53 (28.83)     1:24.03 (29.50)     1:53.60 (29.57)
        2:23.55 (29.95)     2:53.81 (30.26)     3:24.01 (30.20)     3:55.09 (31.08)
        4:26.45 (31.36)     4:57.62 (31.17)     5:29.20 (31.58)     6:00.96 (31.76)
        6:32.81 (31.85)     7:04.60 (31.79)     7:36.67 (32.07)     8:08.60 (31.93)
        8:40.50 (31.90)     9:12.25 (31.75)     9:43.70 (31.45)    10:14.29 (30.59)
 87 Wesselhoft, Taylor  15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:51.38   10:14.36        
                  26.76       56.39 (29.63)     1:26.46 (30.07)     1:56.46 (30.00)
        2:26.89 (30.43)     2:57.21 (30.32)     3:27.95 (30.74)     3:58.79 (30.84)
        4:29.63 (30.84)     5:00.76 (31.13)     5:32.20 (31.44)     6:03.64 (31.44)
        6:34.95 (31.31)     7:06.65 (31.70)     7:38.21 (31.56)     8:09.95 (31.74)
        8:41.40 (31.45)     9:12.98 (31.58)     9:44.25 (31.27)    10:14.36 (30.11)
 88 Donohue, Matthew E  15 Aquabears-CT        10:07.85   10:15.13        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:27.42 (30.32)     1:57.81 (30.39)
        2:28.65 (30.84)     2:59.78 (31.13)     3:30.79 (31.01)     4:01.96 (31.17)
        4:33.00 (31.04)     5:04.13 (31.13)     5:35.51 (31.38)     6:06.89 (31.38)
        6:37.95 (31.06)     7:09.34 (31.39)     7:40.81 (31.47)     8:11.99 (31.18)
        8:43.00 (31.01)     9:14.24 (31.24)     9:44.99 (30.75)    10:15.13 (30.14)
 89 Egan, Quinn C       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:06.85   10:15.48        
                  26.71       55.91 (29.20)     1:26.40 (30.49)     1:56.74 (30.34)
        2:27.29 (30.55)     2:57.59 (30.30)     3:28.34 (30.75)     3:59.53 (31.19)
        4:30.25 (30.72)     5:01.15 (30.90)     5:32.64 (31.49)     6:04.59 (31.95)
        6:36.97 (32.38)     7:08.86 (31.89)     7:40.86 (32.00)     8:12.55 (31.69)
        8:44.61 (32.06)     9:16.34 (31.73)     9:46.66 (30.32)    10:15.48 (28.82)
 90 Diamond, Zachary    16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:05.66   10:16.38        
                  26.62       56.66 (30.04)     1:27.23 (30.57)     1:57.75 (30.52)
        2:28.72 (30.97)     2:59.27 (30.55)     3:30.20 (30.93)     4:01.48 (31.28)
        4:32.52 (31.04)     5:03.47 (30.95)     5:34.34 (30.87)     6:05.73 (31.39)
        6:36.75 (31.02)     7:08.24 (31.49)     7:39.74 (31.50)     8:11.42 (31.68)
        8:43.06 (31.64)     9:14.42 (31.36)     9:45.72 (31.30)    10:16.38 (30.66)
 91 Kelleher, Stephen   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:00.09   10:16.97        
                  26.50       55.18 (28.68)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:55.08 (30.34)
        2:25.53 (30.45)     2:56.17 (30.64)     3:26.67 (30.50)     3:58.21 (31.54)
        4:29.30 (31.09)     5:00.80 (31.50)     5:32.42 (31.62)     6:04.12 (31.70)
        6:35.79 (31.67)     7:07.52 (31.73)     7:39.26 (31.74)     8:11.12 (31.86)
        8:43.01 (31.89)     9:14.64 (31.63)     9:46.53 (31.89)    10:16.97 (30.44)
 92 Saunders, Brett A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:02.76   10:17.57        
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:24.16 (29.49)     1:53.61 (29.45)
        2:23.96 (30.35)     2:54.11 (30.15)     3:24.66 (30.55)     3:55.60 (30.94)
        4:26.84 (31.24)     4:57.96 (31.12)     5:29.43 (31.47)     6:00.88 (31.45)
        6:32.60 (31.72)     7:04.46 (31.86)     7:36.68 (32.22)     8:09.13 (32.45)
        8:41.48 (32.35)     9:13.68 (32.20)     9:46.28 (32.60)    10:17.57 (31.29)
 93 Goldman, Elijah B   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:03.86   10:19.25        
                  26.27       54.95 (28.68)     1:24.46 (29.51)     1:54.81 (30.35)
        2:25.46 (30.65)     2:56.01 (30.55)     3:26.91 (30.90)     3:57.88 (30.97)
        4:28.96 (31.08)     5:00.32 (31.36)     5:31.65 (31.33)     6:03.33 (31.68)
        6:35.04 (31.71)     7:06.90 (31.86)     7:38.72 (31.82)     8:10.86 (32.14)
        8:43.05 (32.19)     9:15.35 (32.30)     9:47.65 (32.30)    10:19.25 (31.60)
 94 Zgorski, Kevin R    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:05.54   10:19.60        
                  26.12       55.60 (29.48)     1:25.60 (30.00)     1:55.94 (30.34)
        2:26.38 (30.44)     2:57.18 (30.80)     3:28.23 (31.05)     3:59.51 (31.28)
        4:30.75 (31.24)     5:01.99 (31.24)     5:33.26 (31.27)     6:04.55 (31.29)
        6:36.29 (31.74)     7:08.61 (32.32)     7:40.39 (31.78)     8:12.04 (31.65)
        8:44.19 (32.15)     9:16.79 (32.60)     9:48.77 (31.98)    10:19.60 (30.83)
 95 Mackenzie, Scott S  17 Eastern Express-NJ  10:08.74   10:20.97        
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)     1:27.58 (30.64)     1:58.33 (30.75)
        2:29.40 (31.07)     3:00.52 (31.12)     3:32.03 (31.51)     4:03.42 (31.39)
        4:35.19 (31.77)     5:07.22 (32.03)     5:38.79 (31.57)     6:10.61 (31.82)
        6:42.15 (31.54)     7:14.34 (32.19)     7:46.11 (31.77)     8:18.09 (31.98)
        8:49.93 (31.84)     9:21.83 (31.90)     9:51.72 (29.89)    10:20.97 (29.25)
 96 Madden, Maxwell B   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:09.02   10:22.09        
                  27.28       57.54 (30.26)     1:28.26 (30.72)     1:59.76 (31.50)
        2:31.03 (31.27)     3:02.61 (31.58)     3:33.57 (30.96)     4:05.49 (31.92)
        4:37.09 (31.60)     5:08.63 (31.54)     5:40.04 (31.41)     6:11.97 (31.93)
        6:43.58 (31.61)     7:15.69 (32.11)     7:47.23 (31.54)     8:18.87 (31.64)
        8:50.25 (31.38)     9:22.13 (31.88)     9:52.55 (30.42)    10:22.09 (29.54)
 97 Byrne, Corey R      14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:04.01   10:22.22        
                  27.55       57.79 (30.24)     1:28.78 (30.99)     1:59.63 (30.85)
        2:30.65 (31.02)     3:01.97 (31.32)     3:32.85 (30.88)     4:03.98 (31.13)
        4:35.37 (31.39)     5:06.95 (31.58)     5:38.31 (31.36)     6:10.21 (31.90)
        6:42.13 (31.92)     7:13.75 (31.62)     7:45.48 (31.73)     8:17.15 (31.67)
        8:48.67 (31.52)     9:19.72 (31.05)     9:51.37 (31.65)    10:22.22 (30.85)
 98 McNeal, Matthew J   15 Quest Swimming-VA   10:08.92   10:25.92        
                  28.13       58.00 (29.87)     1:28.29 (30.29)     1:58.48 (30.19)
        2:29.13 (30.65)     2:59.95 (30.82)     3:31.16 (31.21)     4:02.42 (31.26)
        4:34.85 (32.43)     5:06.58 (31.73)     5:38.25 (31.67)     6:10.49 (32.24)
        6:42.51 (32.02)     7:14.66 (32.15)     7:46.56 (31.90)     8:18.82 (32.26)
        8:50.78 (31.96)     9:22.91 (32.13)     9:54.63 (31.72)    10:25.92 (31.29)
 99 Maher, Sean P       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.23   10:25.97        
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:28.18 (30.22)     1:59.65 (31.47)
        2:30.93 (31.28)     3:02.18 (31.25)     3:33.62 (31.44)     4:05.10 (31.48)
        4:37.13 (32.03)     5:08.74 (31.61)     5:40.28 (31.54)     6:12.30 (32.02)
        6:43.82 (31.52)     7:16.01 (32.19)     7:47.90 (31.89)     8:19.75 (31.85)
        8:51.32 (31.57)     9:22.92 (31.60)     9:54.51 (31.59)    10:25.97 (31.46)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
                15:27.79  OPEN
                15:44.29  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 15:55.28   15:30.04 JRN     20  
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:21.60 (28.04)     1:49.84 (28.24)
        2:17.64 (27.80)     2:45.58 (27.94)     3:13.78 (28.20)     3:41.91 (28.13)
        4:10.10 (28.19)     4:38.48 (28.38)     5:06.49 (28.01)     5:34.75 (28.26)
        6:02.96 (28.21)     6:31.15 (28.19)     6:59.38 (28.23)     7:27.55 (28.17)
        7:55.67 (28.12)     8:24.12 (28.45)     8:52.61 (28.49)     9:20.85 (28.24)
        9:49.20 (28.35)    10:17.60 (28.40)    10:46.34 (28.74)    11:14.96 (28.62)
       11:43.26 (28.30)    12:11.72 (28.46)    12:40.20 (28.48)    13:08.86 (28.66)
       13:37.59 (28.73)    14:06.16 (28.57)    14:34.74 (28.58)    15:02.93 (28.19)
       15:30.04 (27.11)
  2 Kale, John C        15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 16:05.40   15:48.50         17  
                  26.20       54.59 (28.39)     1:23.24 (28.65)     1:52.10 (28.86)
        2:21.12 (29.02)     2:49.89 (28.77)     3:18.71 (28.82)     3:47.40 (28.69)
        4:16.08 (28.68)     4:44.84 (28.76)     5:13.50 (28.66)     5:42.34 (28.84)
        6:11.09 (28.75)     6:39.97 (28.88)     7:08.62 (28.65)     7:37.68 (29.06)
        8:06.36 (28.68)     8:35.25 (28.89)     9:04.23 (28.98)     9:33.35 (29.12)
       10:02.22 (28.87)    10:31.02 (28.80)    10:59.97 (28.95)    11:28.79 (28.82)
       11:57.75 (28.96)    12:26.54 (28.79)    12:55.36 (28.82)    13:24.35 (28.99)
       13:53.37 (29.02)    14:22.27 (28.90)    14:51.43 (29.16)    15:20.63 (29.20)
       15:48.50 (27.87)
  3 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV 15:45.26   15:48.71         16  
                  25.19       53.05 (27.86)     1:20.99 (27.94)     1:49.09 (28.10)
        2:17.20 (28.11)     2:45.32 (28.12)     3:13.77 (28.45)     3:42.18 (28.41)
        4:10.63 (28.45)     4:39.09 (28.46)     5:07.66 (28.57)     5:36.46 (28.80)
        6:05.47 (29.01)     6:34.58 (29.11)     7:03.69 (29.11)     7:32.83 (29.14)
        8:02.21 (29.38)     8:31.06 (28.85)     9:00.36 (29.30)     9:29.72 (29.36)
        9:59.31 (29.59)    10:29.06 (29.75)    10:59.23 (30.17)    11:28.77 (29.54)
       11:58.08 (29.31)    12:27.37 (29.29)    12:56.97 (29.60)    13:26.23 (29.26)
       13:55.43 (29.20)    14:24.70 (29.27)    14:54.11 (29.41)    15:22.66 (28.55)
       15:48.71 (26.05)
  4 Anderson, Tyler M   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 15:56.44   15:49.52         15  
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:22.16 (28.65)     1:51.37 (29.21)
        2:20.38 (29.01)     2:49.11 (28.73)     3:18.15 (29.04)     3:47.31 (29.16)
        4:16.60 (29.29)     4:45.84 (29.24)     5:14.89 (29.05)     5:43.82 (28.93)
        6:12.85 (29.03)     6:41.95 (29.10)     7:11.28 (29.33)     7:40.56 (29.28)
        8:09.47 (28.91)     8:38.58 (29.11)     9:07.59 (29.01)     9:36.76 (29.17)
       10:06.32 (29.56)    10:35.47 (29.15)    11:04.76 (29.29)    11:33.98 (29.22)
       12:03.27 (29.29)    12:32.02 (28.75)    13:01.17 (29.15)    13:29.83 (28.66)
       13:58.27 (28.44)    14:26.79 (28.52)    14:55.26 (28.47)    15:22.91 (27.65)
       15:49.52 (26.61)
  5 Gross, David L      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 16:02.57   15:54.92         14  
                  25.74       54.05 (28.31)     1:22.92 (28.87)     1:52.14 (29.22)
        2:21.33 (29.19)     2:50.44 (29.11)     3:19.85 (29.41)     3:49.34 (29.49)
        4:19.36 (30.02)     4:49.07 (29.71)     5:18.99 (29.92)     5:49.18 (30.19)
        6:19.31 (30.13)     6:49.41 (30.10)     7:19.57 (30.16)     7:48.12 (28.55)
        8:16.64 (28.52)     8:45.37 (28.73)     9:14.04 (28.67)     9:42.53 (28.49)
       10:10.93 (28.40)    10:39.50 (28.57)    11:08.12 (28.62)    11:36.93 (28.81)
       12:06.05 (29.12)    12:35.08 (29.03)    13:04.35 (29.27)    13:33.72 (29.37)
       14:02.84 (29.12)    14:31.76 (28.92)    15:00.98 (29.22)    15:28.49 (27.51)
       15:54.92 (26.43)
  6 McKissick, Andrew   17 Retriever Aquati-MD 15:53.60   16:04.27         13  
                  25.28       53.51 (28.23)     1:22.15 (28.64)     1:51.22 (29.07)
        2:20.09 (28.87)     2:49.25 (29.16)     3:18.25 (29.00)     3:47.37 (29.12)
        4:16.70 (29.33)     4:46.01 (29.31)     5:15.27 (29.26)     5:44.56 (29.29)
        6:13.94 (29.38)     6:43.31 (29.37)     7:12.80 (29.49)     7:42.30 (29.50)
        8:11.99 (29.69)     8:41.74 (29.75)     9:11.24 (29.50)     9:40.59 (29.35)
       10:10.13 (29.54)    10:39.72 (29.59)    11:09.44 (29.72)    11:39.00 (29.56)
       12:08.61 (29.61)    12:38.11 (29.50)    13:07.52 (29.41)    13:37.18 (29.66)
       14:06.83 (29.65)    14:36.45 (29.62)    15:06.03 (29.58)    15:35.68 (29.65)
       16:04.27 (28.59)
  7 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:02.57   16:05.70         12  
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)     1:23.70 (28.93)     1:52.62 (28.92)
        2:22.21 (29.59)     2:51.44 (29.23)     3:20.57 (29.13)     3:49.55 (28.98)
        4:18.59 (29.04)     4:47.34 (28.75)     5:16.29 (28.95)     5:45.74 (29.45)
        6:15.01 (29.27)     6:45.01 (30.00)     7:14.09 (29.08)     7:43.67 (29.58)
        8:13.27 (29.60)     8:42.96 (29.69)     9:12.25 (29.29)     9:41.91 (29.66)
       10:11.62 (29.71)    10:41.16 (29.54)    11:11.08 (29.92)    11:40.97 (29.89)
       12:10.94 (29.97)    12:40.92 (29.98)    13:09.87 (28.95)    13:38.68 (28.81)
       14:08.04 (29.36)    14:38.15 (30.11)    15:07.86 (29.71)    15:36.99 (29.13)
       16:05.70 (28.71)
  8 Dickson, Robert W   15 Una Dst-MA          16:05.58   16:06.66         11  
                  26.59       55.15 (28.56)     1:24.04 (28.89)     1:52.96 (28.92)
        2:22.13 (29.17)     2:51.40 (29.27)     3:20.67 (29.27)     3:49.87 (29.20)
        4:18.96 (29.09)     4:48.01 (29.05)     5:17.28 (29.27)     5:46.70 (29.42)
        6:16.06 (29.36)     6:45.57 (29.51)     7:15.01 (29.44)     7:44.39 (29.38)
        8:13.99 (29.60)     8:43.48 (29.49)     9:13.01 (29.53)     9:42.39 (29.38)
       10:12.09 (29.70)    10:41.72 (29.63)    11:11.48 (29.76)    11:41.13 (29.65)
       12:10.84 (29.71)    12:40.77 (29.93)    13:10.40 (29.63)    13:39.78 (29.38)
       14:09.33 (29.55)    14:38.89 (29.56)    15:08.65 (29.76)    15:37.95 (29.30)
       16:06.66 (28.71)
  9 Strauss, Christoph  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:17.37   16:07.14          9  
                  25.91       54.28 (28.37)     1:23.58 (29.30)     1:52.94 (29.36)
        2:22.33 (29.39)     2:51.95 (29.62)     3:21.69 (29.74)     3:51.18 (29.49)
        4:20.44 (29.26)     4:50.04 (29.60)     5:19.36 (29.32)     5:48.89 (29.53)
        6:18.51 (29.62)     6:48.19 (29.68)     7:17.97 (29.78)     7:47.39 (29.42)
        8:17.02 (29.63)     8:46.50 (29.48)     9:15.68 (29.18)     9:45.09 (29.41)
       10:14.63 (29.54)    10:44.15 (29.52)    11:13.77 (29.62)    11:43.62 (29.85)
       12:12.74 (29.12)    12:42.24 (29.50)    13:11.74 (29.50)    13:41.31 (29.57)
       14:10.95 (29.64)    14:40.60 (29.65)    15:10.25 (29.65)    15:39.47 (29.22)
       16:07.14 (27.67)
 10 Kalibat, Peter M    17 Eastern Express-NJ  15:56.62   16:07.39          7  
                  25.86       53.86 (28.00)     1:22.28 (28.42)     1:50.99 (28.71)
        2:19.72 (28.73)     2:48.56 (28.84)     3:17.56 (29.00)     3:46.30 (28.74)
        4:15.24 (28.94)     4:44.27 (29.03)     5:13.63 (29.36)     5:43.12 (29.49)
        6:12.14 (29.02)     6:41.63 (29.49)     7:11.28 (29.65)     7:40.62 (29.34)
        8:10.30 (29.68)     8:39.94 (29.64)     9:09.67 (29.73)     9:39.48 (29.81)
       10:09.32 (29.84)    10:39.12 (29.80)    11:08.82 (29.70)    11:38.63 (29.81)
       12:08.97 (30.34)    12:38.77 (29.80)    13:08.99 (30.22)    13:38.90 (29.91)
       14:08.98 (30.08)    14:38.85 (29.87)    15:08.89 (30.04)    15:38.69 (29.80)
       16:07.39 (28.70)
 11 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:24.99   16:07.44          6  
                  26.22       54.87 (28.65)     1:24.15 (29.28)     1:53.49 (29.34)
        2:22.97 (29.48)     2:52.52 (29.55)     3:21.83 (29.31)     3:51.28 (29.45)
        4:20.77 (29.49)     4:50.43 (29.66)     5:19.51 (29.08)     5:48.90 (29.39)
        6:18.55 (29.65)     6:47.99 (29.44)     7:17.47 (29.48)     7:46.91 (29.44)
        8:16.57 (29.66)     8:46.05 (29.48)     9:15.53 (29.48)     9:44.99 (29.46)
       10:14.41 (29.42)    10:43.79 (29.38)    11:13.30 (29.51)    11:42.91 (29.61)
       12:12.50 (29.59)    12:42.34 (29.84)    13:11.99 (29.65)    13:41.78 (29.79)
       14:11.62 (29.84)    14:41.20 (29.58)    15:10.55 (29.35)    15:39.78 (29.23)
       16:07.44 (27.66)
 12 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT 15:57.92   16:12.13          5  
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)     1:22.70 (28.31)     1:50.95 (28.25)
        2:19.61 (28.66)     2:48.37 (28.76)     3:17.44 (29.07)     3:46.54 (29.10)
        4:15.86 (29.32)     4:45.25 (29.39)     5:14.86 (29.61)     5:44.45 (29.59)
        6:14.17 (29.72)     6:43.59 (29.42)     7:13.39 (29.80)     7:43.04 (29.65)
        8:12.84 (29.80)     8:42.60 (29.76)     9:12.62 (30.02)     9:42.40 (29.78)
       10:12.34 (29.94)    10:42.24 (29.90)    11:12.24 (30.00)    11:42.41 (30.17)
       12:12.45 (30.04)    12:42.68 (30.23)    13:13.06 (30.38)    13:43.16 (30.10)
       14:13.10 (29.94)    14:43.27 (30.17)    15:13.62 (30.35)    15:43.75 (30.13)
       16:12.13 (28.38)
 13 Thomas, Michael R   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 16:33.91   16:14.84          4  
                  26.27       56.16 (29.89)     1:25.93 (29.77)     1:55.37 (29.44)
        2:25.07 (29.70)     2:54.79 (29.72)     3:24.91 (30.12)     3:55.22 (30.31)
        4:25.14 (29.92)     4:55.27 (30.13)     5:24.52 (29.25)     5:54.28 (29.76)
        6:24.09 (29.81)     6:53.87 (29.78)     7:23.85 (29.98)     7:53.19 (29.34)
        8:22.92 (29.73)     8:53.11 (30.19)     9:23.57 (30.46)     9:53.75 (30.18)
       10:22.99 (29.24)    10:52.80 (29.81)    11:22.36 (29.56)    11:52.06 (29.70)
       12:21.76 (29.70)    12:51.34 (29.58)    13:20.75 (29.41)    13:50.35 (29.60)
       14:19.94 (29.59)    14:49.40 (29.46)    15:18.71 (29.31)    15:47.81 (29.10)
       16:14.84 (27.03)
 14 Scobee, John L      13 Aquabears-CT        16:39.27   16:16.13          3  
                  26.90       56.22 (29.32)     1:25.83 (29.61)     1:55.91 (30.08)
        2:25.60 (29.69)     2:55.18 (29.58)     3:25.14 (29.96)     3:54.76 (29.62)
        4:24.48 (29.72)     4:54.22 (29.74)     5:23.92 (29.70)     5:53.87 (29.95)
        6:23.25 (29.38)     6:53.01 (29.76)     7:22.66 (29.65)     7:52.26 (29.60)
        8:21.92 (29.66)     8:51.59 (29.67)     9:21.24 (29.65)     9:50.90 (29.66)
       10:20.60 (29.70)    10:50.47 (29.87)    11:20.35 (29.88)    11:50.08 (29.73)
       12:19.83 (29.75)    12:49.70 (29.87)    13:19.63 (29.93)    13:49.57 (29.94)
       14:19.42 (29.85)    14:49.40 (29.98)    15:19.01 (29.61)    15:48.25 (29.24)
       16:16.13 (27.88)
 15 Witherow, Jordan W  16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA 16:21.39   16:20.50          2  
                  26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:25.24 (29.48)     1:54.91 (29.67)
        2:24.44 (29.53)     2:53.63 (29.19)     3:23.14 (29.51)     3:52.65 (29.51)
        4:22.48 (29.83)     4:52.16 (29.68)     5:21.85 (29.69)     5:51.62 (29.77)
        6:21.45 (29.83)     6:51.57 (30.12)     7:21.52 (29.95)     7:51.31 (29.79)
        8:21.54 (30.23)     8:51.90 (30.36)     9:22.21 (30.31)     9:52.01 (29.80)
       10:22.07 (30.06)    10:51.85 (29.78)    11:22.13 (30.28)    11:52.02 (29.89)
       12:22.14 (30.12)    12:52.69 (30.55)    13:22.54 (29.85)    13:53.35 (30.81)
       14:23.88 (30.53)    14:53.82 (29.94)    15:23.34 (29.52)    15:53.33 (29.99)
       16:20.50 (27.17)
 16 Nilsson, Evan A     15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:20.72   16:21.34          1  
                  26.22       54.67 (28.45)     1:23.68 (29.01)     1:52.68 (29.00)
        2:22.26 (29.58)     2:51.85 (29.59)     3:21.47 (29.62)     3:51.07 (29.60)
        4:20.79 (29.72)     4:50.78 (29.99)     5:20.84 (30.06)     5:50.73 (29.89)
        6:20.48 (29.75)     6:50.41 (29.93)     7:20.43 (30.02)     7:50.51 (30.08)
        8:20.58 (30.07)     8:50.85 (30.27)     9:20.77 (29.92)     9:50.92 (30.15)
       10:20.86 (29.94)    10:50.80 (29.94)    11:20.85 (30.05)    11:50.90 (30.05)
       12:20.97 (30.07)    12:50.94 (29.97)    13:20.96 (30.02)    13:51.07 (30.11)
       14:21.12 (30.05)    14:51.50 (30.38)    15:21.80 (30.30)    15:51.38 (29.58)
       16:21.34 (29.96)
 17 Shackleton, Herber  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:13.16   16:23.78        
                  26.21       54.94 (28.73)     1:24.24 (29.30)     1:53.73 (29.49)
        2:24.08 (30.35)     2:53.78 (29.70)     3:23.72 (29.94)     3:53.70 (29.98)
        4:23.56 (29.86)     4:53.42 (29.86)     5:23.13 (29.71)     5:52.84 (29.71)
        6:22.79 (29.95)     6:52.52 (29.73)     7:22.64 (30.12)     7:52.78 (30.14)
        8:22.91 (30.13)     8:52.34 (29.43)     9:22.73 (30.39)     9:52.76 (30.03)
       10:22.44 (29.68)    10:52.44 (30.00)    11:22.09 (29.65)    11:51.63 (29.54)
       12:21.27 (29.64)    12:51.59 (30.32)    13:21.75 (30.16)    13:52.09 (30.34)
       14:22.06 (29.97)    14:51.47 (29.41)    15:22.28 (30.81)    15:53.97 (31.69)
       16:23.78 (29.81)
 18 McGean, Michael B   17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  16:02.28   16:27.46        
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)     1:22.90 (28.85)     1:52.34 (29.44)
        2:22.56 (30.22)     2:52.69 (30.13)     3:22.90 (30.21)     3:52.95 (30.05)
        4:22.97 (30.02)     4:53.09 (30.12)     5:23.04 (29.95)     5:53.06 (30.02)
        6:23.47 (30.41)     6:53.81 (30.34)     7:24.38 (30.57)     7:54.83 (30.45)
        8:25.16 (30.33)     8:55.45 (30.29)     9:25.69 (30.24)     9:56.11 (30.42)
       10:26.51 (30.40)    10:56.73 (30.22)    11:27.20 (30.47)    11:57.58 (30.38)
       12:27.78 (30.20)    12:57.95 (30.17)    13:28.38 (30.43)    13:59.01 (30.63)
       14:29.39 (30.38)    14:59.55 (30.16)    15:29.57 (30.02)    15:59.56 (29.99)
       16:27.46 (27.90)
 19 Kenney, Matthew K   14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:07.24   16:27.95        
                  26.72       56.09 (29.37)     1:25.60 (29.51)     1:55.42 (29.82)
        2:25.43 (30.01)     2:55.54 (30.11)     3:25.34 (29.80)     3:55.27 (29.93)
        4:25.21 (29.94)     4:55.30 (30.09)     5:24.85 (29.55)     5:54.88 (30.03)
        6:25.13 (30.25)     6:55.52 (30.39)     7:25.52 (30.00)     7:55.69 (30.17)
        8:26.01 (30.32)     8:56.03 (30.02)     9:26.31 (30.28)     9:56.71 (30.40)
       10:26.75 (30.04)    10:56.64 (29.89)    11:27.03 (30.39)    11:57.29 (30.26)
       12:27.46 (30.17)    12:58.05 (30.59)    13:28.00 (29.95)    13:58.37 (30.37)
       14:28.72 (30.35)    14:58.88 (30.16)    15:29.20 (30.32)    15:59.27 (30.07)
       16:27.95 (28.68)
 20 Anderson, Ryan J    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:25.75   16:28.48        
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.94)     1:57.06 (30.14)
        2:27.26 (30.20)     2:57.11 (29.85)     3:27.32 (30.21)     3:57.23 (29.91)
        4:27.81 (30.58)     4:57.30 (29.49)     5:26.94 (29.64)     5:57.36 (30.42)
        6:27.63 (30.27)     6:57.81 (30.18)     7:26.81 (29.00)     7:56.73 (29.92)
        8:27.03 (30.30)     8:56.83 (29.80)     9:26.30 (29.47)     9:56.20 (29.90)
       10:26.12 (29.92)    10:56.50 (30.38)    11:26.46 (29.96)    11:56.44 (29.98)
       12:26.78 (30.34)    12:57.54 (30.76)    13:28.35 (30.81)    13:58.36 (30.01)
       14:29.03 (30.67)    14:59.36 (30.33)    15:29.86 (30.50)    15:59.60 (29.74)
       16:28.48 (28.88)
 21 Rueda, Diego C      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:26.88   16:31.43        
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:26.79 (29.84)     1:56.68 (29.89)
        2:26.64 (29.96)     2:56.32 (29.68)     3:26.47 (30.15)     3:56.49 (30.02)
        4:26.49 (30.00)     4:56.41 (29.92)     5:26.21 (29.80)     5:56.07 (29.86)
        6:26.23 (30.16)     6:56.36 (30.13)     7:26.34 (29.98)     7:56.48 (30.14)
        8:26.80 (30.32)     8:57.04 (30.24)     9:27.31 (30.27)     9:57.51 (30.20)
       10:27.73 (30.22)    10:57.96 (30.23)    11:28.07 (30.11)    11:58.46 (30.39)
       12:28.96 (30.50)    12:59.32 (30.36)    13:29.77 (30.45)    14:00.27 (30.50)
       14:30.61 (30.34)    15:01.15 (30.54)    15:31.80 (30.65)    16:01.88 (30.08)
       16:31.43 (29.55)
 22 Pritchard, Noah Y   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD 16:34.27   16:33.67        
                  26.57       55.66 (29.09)     1:25.60 (29.94)     1:56.08 (30.48)
        2:26.37 (30.29)     2:56.66 (30.29)     3:27.12 (30.46)     3:57.88 (30.76)
        4:28.79 (30.91)     4:59.58 (30.79)     5:30.71 (31.13)     6:01.76 (31.05)
        6:32.82 (31.06)     7:03.84 (31.02)     7:35.08 (31.24)     8:06.01 (30.93)
        8:36.94 (30.93)     9:07.89 (30.95)     9:38.72 (30.83)    10:09.67 (30.95)
       10:38.36 (28.69)    11:07.62 (29.26)    11:37.15 (29.53)    12:06.92 (29.77)
       12:36.73 (29.81)    13:06.73 (30.00)    13:36.55 (29.82)    14:06.52 (29.97)
       14:35.96 (29.44)    15:05.37 (29.41)    15:35.35 (29.98)    16:05.08 (29.73)
       16:33.67 (28.59)
 23 Gliese, Alexander   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD 16:14.37   16:34.22        
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)     1:26.30 (29.91)     1:56.59 (30.29)
        2:26.53 (29.94)     2:56.13 (29.60)     3:26.11 (29.98)     3:56.16 (30.05)
        4:26.20 (30.04)     4:56.19 (29.99)     5:26.29 (30.10)     5:56.62 (30.33)
        6:26.77 (30.15)     6:57.34 (30.57)     7:27.89 (30.55)     7:58.39 (30.50)
        8:29.03 (30.64)     8:59.58 (30.55)     9:30.12 (30.54)    10:00.48 (30.36)
       10:30.33 (29.85)    11:00.56 (30.23)    11:31.02 (30.46)    12:01.39 (30.37)
       12:31.83 (30.44)    13:02.27 (30.44)    13:32.91 (30.64)    14:03.49 (30.58)
       14:34.18 (30.69)    15:05.04 (30.86)    15:35.62 (30.58)    16:05.96 (30.34)
       16:34.22 (28.26)
 24 Lacey, Joshua D     16 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:24.59   16:34.78        
                  26.14       55.29 (29.15)     1:24.37 (29.08)     1:53.52 (29.15)
        2:23.03 (29.51)     2:52.47 (29.44)     3:22.08 (29.61)     3:51.50 (29.42)
        4:21.22 (29.72)     4:51.14 (29.92)     5:21.02 (29.88)     5:50.97 (29.95)
        6:21.21 (30.24)     6:51.50 (30.29)     7:21.79 (30.29)     7:52.28 (30.49)
        8:22.78 (30.50)     8:53.30 (30.52)     9:23.88 (30.58)     9:54.38 (30.50)
       10:25.30 (30.92)    10:56.24 (30.94)    11:27.07 (30.83)    11:57.79 (30.72)
       12:28.96 (31.17)    12:59.96 (31.00)    13:30.82 (30.86)    14:01.64 (30.82)
       14:32.60 (30.96)    15:03.52 (30.92)    15:34.17 (30.65)    16:04.85 (30.68)
       16:34.78 (29.93)
 25 Czar, Anthony M     17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 16:17.12   16:38.61        
                  26.89       55.83 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.17)     1:54.74 (29.74)
        2:24.50 (29.76)     2:54.26 (29.76)     3:24.23 (29.97)     3:54.07 (29.84)
        4:24.18 (30.11)     4:54.32 (30.14)     5:24.31 (29.99)     5:54.49 (30.18)
        6:24.87 (30.38)     6:55.26 (30.39)     7:25.62 (30.36)     7:56.09 (30.47)
        8:26.79 (30.70)     8:57.51 (30.72)     9:28.26 (30.75)     9:58.89 (30.63)
       10:29.61 (30.72)    11:00.42 (30.81)    11:31.39 (30.97)    12:02.21 (30.82)
       12:33.08 (30.87)    13:03.77 (30.69)    13:34.58 (30.81)    14:05.46 (30.88)
       14:36.66 (31.20)    15:07.38 (30.72)    15:37.98 (30.60)    16:08.58 (30.60)
       16:38.61 (30.03)
 26 Dell'Isola, Anthon  15 Zeus Swim Team-CT   16:25.47   16:39.90        
                  26.54       55.79 (29.25)     1:25.60 (29.81)     1:55.45 (29.85)
        2:25.50 (30.05)     2:55.43 (29.93)     3:25.44 (30.01)     3:55.51 (30.07)
        4:25.46 (29.95)     4:55.30 (29.84)     5:25.28 (29.98)     5:55.13 (29.85)
        6:25.35 (30.22)     6:55.54 (30.19)     7:25.89 (30.35)     7:56.03 (30.14)
        8:26.68 (30.65)     8:57.15 (30.47)     9:27.12 (29.97)     9:57.72 (30.60)
       10:28.52 (30.80)    10:59.17 (30.65)    11:29.84 (30.67)    12:00.99 (31.15)
       12:31.93 (30.94)    13:02.95 (31.02)    13:33.88 (30.93)    14:05.38 (31.50)
       14:37.10 (31.72)    15:08.01 (30.91)    15:39.63 (31.62)    16:10.80 (31.17)
       16:39.90 (29.10)
 27 Rice, Samuel W      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 16:23.71   16:41.56        
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:26.60 (29.87)     1:56.49 (29.89)
        2:26.32 (29.83)     2:56.07 (29.75)     3:26.04 (29.97)     3:56.08 (30.04)
        4:26.23 (30.15)     4:56.48 (30.25)     5:26.82 (30.34)     5:56.98 (30.16)
        6:27.67 (30.69)     6:58.21 (30.54)     7:28.98 (30.77)     7:59.61 (30.63)
        8:30.24 (30.63)     9:01.04 (30.80)     9:31.78 (30.74)    10:02.33 (30.55)
       10:32.87 (30.54)    11:03.85 (30.98)    11:34.56 (30.71)    12:05.08 (30.52)
       12:35.93 (30.85)    13:06.66 (30.73)    13:37.38 (30.72)    14:08.27 (30.89)
       14:39.20 (30.93)    15:09.69 (30.49)    15:40.51 (30.82)    16:11.31 (30.80)
       16:41.56 (30.25)
 28 Benvenuto, Stephen  17 New Jersey Race-NJ  16:16.04   16:42.19        
                  27.03       56.34 (29.31)     1:26.28 (29.94)     1:56.44 (30.16)
        2:26.13 (29.69)     2:55.52 (29.39)     3:24.92 (29.40)     3:54.71 (29.79)
        4:24.43 (29.72)     4:54.22 (29.79)     5:24.00 (29.78)     5:54.04 (30.04)
        6:23.71 (29.67)     6:53.42 (29.71)     7:23.52 (30.10)     7:53.67 (30.15)
        8:24.10 (30.43)     8:54.92 (30.82)     9:25.93 (31.01)     9:57.56 (31.63)
       10:28.91 (31.35)    11:00.29 (31.38)    11:31.71 (31.42)    12:03.16 (31.45)
       12:34.48 (31.32)    13:05.69 (31.21)    13:36.77 (31.08)    14:08.23 (31.46)
       14:39.61 (31.38)    15:10.96 (31.35)    15:41.88 (30.92)    16:12.75 (30.87)
       16:42.19 (29.44)
 29 Gregory, John T     15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  9:59.37   16:43.08        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)     1:27.41 (30.21)     1:58.33 (30.92)
        2:28.84 (30.51)     2:59.21 (30.37)     3:29.81 (30.60)     4:00.46 (30.65)
        4:31.02 (30.56)     5:01.80 (30.78)     5:32.33 (30.53)     6:03.21 (30.88)
        6:33.57 (30.36)     7:04.13 (30.56)     7:34.44 (30.31)     8:04.78 (30.34)
        8:35.18 (30.40)     9:05.93 (30.75)     9:36.41 (30.48)    10:07.10 (30.69)
       10:37.73 (30.63)    11:08.23 (30.50)    11:38.66 (30.43)    12:09.51 (30.85)
       12:40.42 (30.91)    13:11.40 (30.98)    13:41.88 (30.48)    14:12.95 (31.07)
       14:43.67 (30.72)    15:14.53 (30.86)    15:45.11 (30.58)    16:14.86 (29.75)
       16:43.08 (28.22)
 30 Wellborn, Mark D    15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:09.84L  16:43.39        
                  27.22       57.13 (29.91)     1:27.56 (30.43)     1:58.11 (30.55)
        2:28.78 (30.67)     2:59.18 (30.40)     3:29.99 (30.81)     4:00.69 (30.70)
        4:31.07 (30.38)     5:01.56 (30.49)     5:32.30 (30.74)     6:02.97 (30.67)
        6:33.74 (30.77)     7:04.53 (30.79)     7:35.36 (30.83)     8:06.04 (30.68)
        8:36.69 (30.65)     9:07.42 (30.73)     9:37.91 (30.49)    10:08.74 (30.83)
       10:39.26 (30.52)    11:10.02 (30.76)    11:40.80 (30.78)    12:11.05 (30.25)
       12:41.49 (30.44)    13:11.91 (30.42)    13:42.37 (30.46)    14:12.84 (30.47)
       14:43.26 (30.42)    15:14.03 (30.77)    15:44.48 (30.45)    16:14.23 (29.75)
       16:43.39 (29.16)
 31 Wolter, Drew T      17 Retriever Aquati-MD 16:24.60   16:44.30        
                  27.42       56.91 (29.49)     1:26.73 (29.82)     1:57.01 (30.28)
        2:27.08 (30.07)     2:57.51 (30.43)     3:27.80 (30.29)     3:58.31 (30.51)
        4:28.76 (30.45)     4:59.13 (30.37)     5:29.56 (30.43)     5:59.94 (30.38)
        6:30.25 (30.31)     7:00.79 (30.54)     7:31.69 (30.90)     8:02.45 (30.76)
        8:33.09 (30.64)     9:03.79 (30.70)     9:34.52 (30.73)    10:05.24 (30.72)
       10:36.21 (30.97)    11:07.23 (31.02)    11:38.14 (30.91)    12:09.08 (30.94)
       12:39.93 (30.85)    13:10.81 (30.88)    13:41.82 (31.01)    14:12.68 (30.86)
       14:43.47 (30.79)    15:14.12 (30.65)    15:44.54 (30.42)    16:14.98 (30.44)
       16:44.30 (29.32)
 32 Kirchner, Michael   17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:24.80   16:45.02        
                  27.10       56.88 (29.78)     1:27.05 (30.17)     1:57.47 (30.42)
        2:27.77 (30.30)     2:58.09 (30.32)     3:28.58 (30.49)     3:58.72 (30.14)
        4:29.02 (30.30)     4:59.25 (30.23)     5:29.33 (30.08)     5:59.62 (30.29)
        6:29.77 (30.15)     6:59.92 (30.15)     7:30.51 (30.59)     8:00.84 (30.33)
        8:31.15 (30.31)     9:01.70 (30.55)     9:32.30 (30.60)    10:03.03 (30.73)
       10:33.17 (30.14)    11:03.47 (30.30)    11:33.54 (30.07)    12:04.09 (30.55)
       12:34.71 (30.62)    13:05.77 (31.06)    13:36.75 (30.98)    14:08.20 (31.45)
       14:39.68 (31.48)    15:11.29 (31.61)    15:42.98 (31.69)    16:15.14 (32.16)
       16:45.02 (29.88)
 33 Gill, Kevin         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:16.28L  16:45.32        
                  27.68       57.43 (29.75)     1:27.96 (30.53)     1:58.70 (30.74)
        2:29.22 (30.52)     2:59.88 (30.66)     3:30.32 (30.44)     4:00.99 (30.67)
        4:31.63 (30.64)     5:02.38 (30.75)     5:33.05 (30.67)     6:03.76 (30.71)
        6:34.24 (30.48)     7:04.69 (30.45)     7:35.31 (30.62)     8:06.01 (30.70)
        8:36.76 (30.75)     9:07.61 (30.85)     9:38.29 (30.68)    10:09.07 (30.78)
       10:39.74 (30.67)    11:10.43 (30.69)    11:41.06 (30.63)    12:11.59 (30.53)
       12:42.30 (30.71)    13:12.99 (30.69)    13:43.91 (30.92)    14:14.60 (30.69)
       14:45.32 (30.72)    15:16.17 (30.85)    15:46.87 (30.70)    16:16.72 (29.85)
       16:45.32 (28.60)
 34 Tonaszuck, Stephen  17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE 10:04.99   16:45.45        
                  26.94       56.31 (29.37)     1:26.14 (29.83)     1:56.33 (30.19)
        2:26.49 (30.16)     2:56.81 (30.32)     3:27.29 (30.48)     3:58.00 (30.71)
        4:28.75 (30.75)     4:59.44 (30.69)     5:30.44 (31.00)     6:00.96 (30.52)
        6:31.73 (30.77)     7:02.78 (31.05)     7:34.31 (31.53)     8:05.59 (31.28)
        8:36.07 (30.48)     9:06.90 (30.83)     9:37.87 (30.97)    10:08.71 (30.84)
       10:39.52 (30.81)    11:10.12 (30.60)    11:40.70 (30.58)    12:11.34 (30.64)
       12:41.91 (30.57)    13:12.20 (30.29)    13:42.65 (30.45)    14:13.15 (30.50)
       14:43.60 (30.45)    15:14.28 (30.68)    15:45.00 (30.72)    16:15.72 (30.72)
       16:45.45 (29.73)
 35 Van Krimpen, Owen   15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:40.40   16:46.47        
                  25.65       53.65 (28.00)     1:22.35 (28.70)     1:51.50 (29.15)
        2:20.53 (29.03)     2:49.34 (28.81)     3:18.35 (29.01)     3:47.67 (29.32)
        4:17.24 (29.57)     4:47.04 (29.80)     5:17.16 (30.12)     5:47.15 (29.99)
        6:16.73 (29.58)     6:47.06 (30.33)     7:17.84 (30.78)     7:48.91 (31.07)
        8:19.73 (30.82)     8:50.85 (31.12)     9:21.66 (30.81)     9:52.49 (30.83)
       10:24.06 (31.57)    10:56.11 (32.05)    11:27.77 (31.66)    12:00.13 (32.36)
       12:31.95 (31.82)    13:03.06 (31.11)    13:35.07 (32.01)    14:06.89 (31.82)
       14:38.80 (31.91)    15:10.89 (32.09)    15:42.66 (31.77)    16:14.83 (32.17)
       16:46.47 (31.64)
 36 Maxian, Ondrej S    17 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:40.00   16:48.43        
                  27.57       56.80 (29.23)     1:26.56 (29.76)     1:56.59 (30.03)
        2:26.93 (30.34)     2:57.20 (30.27)     3:27.73 (30.53)     3:58.33 (30.60)
        4:28.79 (30.46)     4:59.24 (30.45)     5:29.87 (30.63)     6:00.25 (30.38)
        6:30.80 (30.55)     7:01.36 (30.56)     7:32.03 (30.67)     8:02.37 (30.34)
        8:33.07 (30.70)     9:03.59 (30.52)     9:34.29 (30.70)    10:05.00 (30.71)
       10:35.71 (30.71)    11:06.78 (31.07)    11:37.84 (31.06)    12:08.86 (31.02)
       12:40.09 (31.23)    13:11.54 (31.45)    13:42.76 (31.22)    14:13.71 (30.95)
       14:45.02 (31.31)    15:16.21 (31.19)    15:47.42 (31.21)    16:18.32 (30.90)
       16:48.43 (30.11)
 37 Wilkins, Dominic R  17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 16:27.54   16:50.93        
                  27.06       56.23 (29.17)     1:25.88 (29.65)     1:55.83 (29.95)
        2:25.68 (29.85)     2:55.72 (30.04)     3:25.96 (30.24)     3:56.28 (30.32)
        4:26.67 (30.39)     4:57.40 (30.73)     5:27.84 (30.44)     5:58.77 (30.93)
        6:29.16 (30.39)     6:59.99 (30.83)     7:30.93 (30.94)     8:02.30 (31.37)
        8:32.58 (30.28)     9:03.16 (30.58)     9:33.55 (30.39)    10:04.23 (30.68)
       10:34.87 (30.64)    11:05.93 (31.06)    11:37.56 (31.63)    12:08.85 (31.29)
       12:39.85 (31.00)    13:11.35 (31.50)    13:42.93 (31.58)    14:14.37 (31.44)
       14:46.36 (31.99)    15:17.95 (31.59)    15:49.16 (31.21)    16:20.52 (31.36)
       16:50.93 (30.41)
 38 Attile, Trevor A    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:09.41   16:51.90        
                  26.31       56.04 (29.73)     1:26.08 (30.04)     1:56.10 (30.02)
        2:27.18 (31.08)     2:58.19 (31.01)     3:29.38 (31.19)     4:00.20 (30.82)
        4:31.52 (31.32)     5:02.58 (31.06)     5:33.53 (30.95)     6:04.74 (31.21)
        6:35.86 (31.12)     7:06.92 (31.06)     7:37.98 (31.06)     8:09.15 (31.17)
        8:40.27 (31.12)     9:11.65 (31.38)     9:43.03 (31.38)    10:14.41 (31.38)
       10:45.67 (31.26)    11:16.95 (31.28)    11:48.64 (31.69)    12:19.91 (31.27)
       12:51.10 (31.19)    13:22.22 (31.12)    13:53.25 (31.03)    14:24.71 (31.46)
       14:55.73 (31.02)    15:26.38 (30.65)    15:56.46 (30.08)    16:25.98 (29.52)
       16:51.90 (25.92)
 39 Saunders, Brett A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:38.86   16:52.28        
                  26.19       54.81 (28.62)     1:24.61 (29.80)     1:54.85 (30.24)
        2:25.66 (30.81)     2:56.54 (30.88)     3:27.61 (31.07)     3:58.56 (30.95)
        4:29.25 (30.69)     4:59.87 (30.62)     5:30.79 (30.92)     6:01.98 (31.19)
        6:32.96 (30.98)     7:04.03 (31.07)     7:35.24 (31.21)     8:06.34 (31.10)
        8:37.39 (31.05)     9:08.22 (30.83)     9:39.18 (30.96)    10:09.99 (30.81)
       10:40.78 (30.79)    11:12.08 (31.30)    11:43.16 (31.08)    12:14.66 (31.50)
       12:45.72 (31.06)    13:16.87 (31.15)    13:48.06 (31.19)    14:19.18 (31.12)
       14:50.47 (31.29)    15:21.67 (31.20)    15:52.55 (30.88)    16:23.49 (30.94)
       16:52.28 (28.79)
 40 Mauk, James E       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:43.31   16:53.40        
                  26.77       55.85 (29.08)     1:25.80 (29.95)     1:56.39 (30.59)
        2:26.97 (30.58)     2:57.55 (30.58)     3:28.16 (30.61)     3:59.28 (31.12)
        4:30.03 (30.75)     5:00.97 (30.94)     5:31.74 (30.77)     6:02.72 (30.98)
        6:33.69 (30.97)     7:04.48 (30.79)     7:35.47 (30.99)     8:06.84 (31.37)
        8:37.83 (30.99)     9:08.70 (30.87)     9:39.93 (31.23)    10:10.90 (30.97)
       10:41.83 (30.93)    11:12.94 (31.11)    11:44.49 (31.55)    12:15.87 (31.38)
       12:46.66 (30.79)    13:18.42 (31.76)    13:49.64 (31.22)    14:21.28 (31.64)
       14:52.83 (31.55)    15:23.52 (30.69)    15:54.04 (30.52)    16:24.30 (30.26)
       16:53.40 (29.10)
 41 Hammond, Lukas S    17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:28.01   16:54.61        
                  26.78       56.90 (30.12)     1:27.08 (30.18)     1:57.42 (30.34)
        2:27.84 (30.42)     2:58.06 (30.22)     3:28.51 (30.45)     3:59.10 (30.59)
        4:29.44 (30.34)     5:00.14 (30.70)     5:31.13 (30.99)     6:02.01 (30.88)
        6:33.22 (31.21)     7:04.27 (31.05)     7:35.43 (31.16)     8:06.23 (30.80)
        8:37.07 (30.84)     9:08.06 (30.99)     9:39.18 (31.12)    10:10.03 (30.85)
       10:41.02 (30.99)    11:12.41 (31.39)    11:43.92 (31.51)    12:15.18 (31.26)
       12:46.41 (31.23)    13:17.74 (31.33)    13:49.10 (31.36)    14:20.42 (31.32)
       14:51.74 (31.32)    15:22.78 (31.04)    15:53.80 (31.02)    16:25.06 (31.26)
       16:54.61 (29.55)
 42 Cagley, Noah J      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:02.82   16:55.48        
                  27.45       57.37 (29.92)     1:27.76 (30.39)     1:58.14 (30.38)
        2:28.99 (30.85)     2:59.88 (30.89)     3:31.01 (31.13)     4:02.46 (31.45)
        4:33.87 (31.41)     5:05.39 (31.52)     5:36.83 (31.44)     6:08.57 (31.74)
        6:40.59 (32.02)     7:12.34 (31.75)     7:43.96 (31.62)     8:15.43 (31.47)
        8:46.93 (31.50)     9:18.39 (31.46)     9:49.61 (31.22)    10:20.75 (31.14)
       10:51.16 (30.41)    11:21.88 (30.72)    11:52.70 (30.82)    12:23.23 (30.53)
       12:53.88 (30.65)    13:24.53 (30.65)    13:55.13 (30.60)    14:25.91 (30.78)
       14:56.31 (30.40)    15:26.75 (30.44)    15:57.07 (30.32)    16:26.95 (29.88)
       16:55.48 (28.53)
 43 Kunze, Colin J      17 New York City Aq-MR 10:09.89   16:57.31        
                  26.59       56.26 (29.67)     1:26.46 (30.20)     1:56.92 (30.46)
        2:27.51 (30.59)     2:58.29 (30.78)     3:29.60 (31.31)     4:00.57 (30.97)
        4:31.65 (31.08)     5:02.62 (30.97)     5:33.50 (30.88)     6:04.07 (30.57)
        6:35.30 (31.23)     7:06.36 (31.06)     7:37.47 (31.11)     8:08.81 (31.34)
        8:40.31 (31.50)     9:11.44 (31.13)     9:42.91 (31.47)    10:13.72 (30.81)
       10:45.09 (31.37)    11:17.09 (32.00)    11:48.47 (31.38)    12:19.84 (31.37)
       12:51.50 (31.66)    13:22.39 (30.89)    13:53.52 (31.13)    14:25.31 (31.79)
       14:56.81 (31.50)    15:27.38 (30.57)    15:57.12 (29.74)    16:27.52 (30.40)
       16:57.31 (29.79)
 44 Benner, Will E      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:55.73   16:58.20        
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)     1:27.81 (30.52)     1:58.04 (30.23)
        2:28.74 (30.70)     2:59.23 (30.49)     3:29.87 (30.64)     4:00.66 (30.79)
        4:31.71 (31.05)     5:02.96 (31.25)     5:33.64 (30.68)     6:04.65 (31.01)
        6:35.37 (30.72)     7:06.59 (31.22)     7:37.88 (31.29)     8:08.95 (31.07)
        8:40.06 (31.11)     9:11.11 (31.05)     9:42.52 (31.41)    10:13.55 (31.03)
       10:44.70 (31.15)    11:16.02 (31.32)    11:47.21 (31.19)    12:18.60 (31.39)
       12:49.98 (31.38)    13:21.21 (31.23)    13:52.52 (31.31)    14:23.65 (31.13)
       14:55.14 (31.49)    15:26.45 (31.31)    15:57.93 (31.48)    16:28.60 (30.67)
       16:58.20 (29.60)
 45 Ho, Ian Y           15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:09.64   17:04.83        
                  28.25       59.24 (30.99)     1:30.18 (30.94)     2:00.88 (30.70)
        2:32.04 (31.16)     3:03.19 (31.15)     3:34.05 (30.86)     4:04.97 (30.92)
        4:36.28 (31.31)     5:07.63 (31.35)     5:38.84 (31.21)     6:10.10 (31.26)
        6:41.53 (31.43)     7:12.76 (31.23)     7:44.26 (31.50)     8:15.28 (31.02)
        8:46.57 (31.29)     9:17.69 (31.12)     9:49.15 (31.46)    10:20.52 (31.37)
       10:51.87 (31.35)    11:22.90 (31.03)    11:54.19 (31.29)    12:25.41 (31.22)
       12:56.67 (31.26)    13:28.11 (31.44)    13:59.07 (30.96)    14:30.45 (31.38)
       15:01.54 (31.09)    15:32.69 (31.15)    16:04.02 (31.33)    16:35.21 (31.19)
       17:04.83 (29.62)
 46 Dunseith, Sam C     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:58.06   17:05.80        
                  26.90       56.51 (29.61)     1:26.81 (30.30)     1:57.00 (30.19)
        2:27.40 (30.40)     2:58.05 (30.65)     3:28.88 (30.83)     3:59.69 (30.81)
        4:30.04 (30.35)     5:00.81 (30.77)     5:31.16 (30.35)     6:02.06 (30.90)
        6:32.99 (30.93)     7:04.14 (31.15)     7:35.61 (31.47)     8:06.82 (31.21)
        8:38.43 (31.61)     9:09.86 (31.43)     9:41.52 (31.66)    10:13.65 (32.13)
       10:45.03 (31.38)    11:16.47 (31.44)    11:48.58 (32.11)    12:20.65 (32.07)
       12:51.90 (31.25)    13:22.99 (31.09)    13:54.98 (31.99)    14:27.29 (32.31)
       14:59.18 (31.89)    15:31.07 (31.89)    16:02.83 (31.76)    16:35.00 (32.17)
       17:05.80 (30.80)
 47 Maxian, Daniel G    14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:04.31   17:10.65        
                  26.18       55.10 (28.92)     1:25.15 (30.05)     1:55.74 (30.59)
        2:26.29 (30.55)     2:57.03 (30.74)     3:27.81 (30.78)     3:58.54 (30.73)
        4:29.95 (31.41)     5:01.32 (31.37)     5:33.11 (31.79)     6:04.46 (31.35)
        6:35.84 (31.38)     7:07.54 (31.70)     7:39.48 (31.94)     8:11.13 (31.65)
        8:42.63 (31.50)     9:14.02 (31.39)     9:45.72 (31.70)    10:17.31 (31.59)
       10:48.83 (31.52)    11:21.00 (32.17)    11:52.89 (31.89)    12:24.36 (31.47)
       12:56.17 (31.81)    13:27.78 (31.61)    13:59.89 (32.11)    14:32.02 (32.13)
       15:04.10 (32.08)    15:36.17 (32.07)    16:08.01 (31.84)    16:39.72 (31.71)
       17:10.65 (30.93)
 48 Klinovsky, Jan      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:08.87L  17:11.85        
                  26.96       56.04 (29.08)     1:25.73 (29.69)     1:55.85 (30.12)
        2:26.10 (30.25)     2:56.33 (30.23)     3:26.82 (30.49)     3:57.61 (30.79)
        4:28.45 (30.84)     4:59.44 (30.99)     5:30.61 (31.17)     6:01.92 (31.31)
        6:33.43 (31.51)     7:05.04 (31.61)     7:36.46 (31.42)     8:08.06 (31.60)
        8:39.79 (31.73)     9:11.34 (31.55)     9:43.21 (31.87)    10:15.08 (31.87)
       10:47.15 (32.07)    11:18.97 (31.82)    11:51.00 (32.03)    12:23.16 (32.16)
       12:55.17 (32.01)    13:27.54 (32.37)    13:59.83 (32.29)    14:31.98 (32.15)
       15:04.30 (32.32)    15:36.26 (31.96)    16:08.77 (32.51)    16:40.84 (32.07)
       17:11.85 (31.01)
 49 Femiano, Andrew S   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:30.65   17:17.23        
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)     1:29.09 (30.77)     1:59.86 (30.77)
        2:30.86 (31.00)     3:01.95 (31.09)     3:33.23 (31.28)     4:04.49 (31.26)
        4:35.89 (31.40)     5:07.24 (31.35)     5:38.73 (31.49)     6:10.50 (31.77)
        6:42.26 (31.76)     7:14.00 (31.74)     7:45.82 (31.82)     8:18.00 (32.18)
        8:49.67 (31.67)     9:21.29 (31.62)     9:53.23 (31.94)    10:25.00 (31.77)
       10:56.84 (31.84)    11:28.69 (31.85)    12:00.80 (32.11)    12:32.64 (31.84)
       13:04.53 (31.89)    13:36.34 (31.81)    14:07.91 (31.57)    14:40.02 (32.11)
       15:11.25 (31.23)    15:42.64 (31.39)    16:14.15 (31.51)    16:46.18 (32.03)
       17:17.23 (31.05)
 50 Kelleher, Stephen   15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:00.09   17:19.50        
                  27.01       56.17 (29.16)     1:25.84 (29.67)     1:55.99 (30.15)
        2:26.45 (30.46)     2:57.04 (30.59)     3:28.02 (30.98)     3:59.11 (31.09)
        4:30.25 (31.14)     5:01.70 (31.45)     5:32.67 (30.97)     6:04.23 (31.56)
        6:35.98 (31.75)     7:07.34 (31.36)     7:39.38 (32.04)     8:11.48 (32.10)
        8:43.66 (32.18)     9:15.69 (32.03)     9:47.75 (32.06)    10:19.43 (31.68)
       10:51.45 (32.02)    11:24.24 (32.79)    11:56.65 (32.41)    12:28.97 (32.32)
       13:01.36 (32.39)    13:34.08 (32.72)    14:06.61 (32.53)    14:39.45 (32.84)
       15:12.14 (32.69)    15:44.65 (32.51)    16:16.82 (32.17)    16:49.08 (32.26)
       17:19.50 (30.42)
 51 Goldman, Elijah B   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:03.86   17:21.44        
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.48)     1:58.55 (31.04)
        2:29.24 (30.69)     3:00.19 (30.95)     3:31.06 (30.87)     4:02.45 (31.39)
        4:33.72 (31.27)     5:05.02 (31.30)     5:36.74 (31.72)     6:08.61 (31.87)
        6:40.71 (32.10)     7:12.38 (31.67)     7:44.72 (32.34)     8:16.40 (31.68)
        8:48.02 (31.62)     9:20.12 (32.10)     9:52.11 (31.99)    10:24.28 (32.17)
       10:56.62 (32.34)    11:28.84 (32.22)    12:00.90 (32.06)    12:33.00 (32.10)
       13:05.34 (32.34)    13:37.64 (32.30)    14:10.09 (32.45)    14:42.48 (32.39)
       15:14.72 (32.24)    15:47.04 (32.32)    16:19.33 (32.29)    16:50.98 (31.65)
       17:21.44 (30.46)
 52 Maher, Sean P       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.23   17:43.12        
                  27.69       57.71 (30.02)     1:28.32 (30.61)     1:59.30 (30.98)
        2:30.59 (31.29)     3:02.02 (31.43)     3:33.79 (31.77)     4:05.36 (31.57)
        4:37.19 (31.83)     5:09.29 (32.10)     5:41.25 (31.96)     6:13.41 (32.16)
        6:45.83 (32.42)     7:18.44 (32.61)     7:51.06 (32.62)     8:23.56 (32.50)
        8:56.17 (32.61)     9:28.66 (32.49)    10:01.48 (32.82)    10:34.29 (32.81)
       11:07.80 (33.51)    11:40.39 (32.59)    12:13.49 (33.10)    12:46.68 (33.19)
       13:19.68 (33.00)    13:52.51 (32.83)    14:25.46 (32.95)    14:58.70 (33.24)
       15:31.68 (32.98)    16:04.94 (33.26)    16:37.78 (32.84)    17:10.66 (32.88)
       17:43.12 (32.46)
 -- Harrigan, Connor L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:29.22         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.29  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P       19 UN-NL-MA               45.66      45.82#OPEN    20  
                  21.85       45.82 (23.97)                                        
  2 Nee, Shawn X        17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.42      49.48 JRN     17  
                  23.99       49.48 (25.49)                                        
  3 Whitacre, Robert W  17 Central Jersey A-NJ    49.72      49.85 JRN     16  
                  24.43       49.85 (25.42)                                        
  4 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    49.50      49.91 JRN     15  
                  24.18       49.91 (25.73)                                        
  5 Doss, Austin D      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.86      50.49         14  
                  24.67       50.49 (25.82)                                        
  6 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.12      50.61         13  
                  24.43       50.61 (26.18)                                        
  7 Brinton, Matthew J  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.12      50.81         12  
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A    18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.25      52.12         11  
                  25.15       52.12 (26.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Michael R   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.46      51.06          9  
                  24.89       51.06 (26.17)                                        
 10 Gleason, David X    22 New York City Aq-MR    51.40      51.17          7  
                  24.74       51.17 (26.43)                                        
 11 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.57      51.45          6  
                  25.04       51.45 (26.41)                                        
 12 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR    51.76      51.70          5  
                  24.95       51.70 (26.75)                                        
 13 Coleman, Evan M     17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.56      51.79          4  
                  25.08       51.79 (26.71)                                        
 14 Shebat, John F      16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.48      51.86          3  
                  24.92       51.86 (26.94)                                        
 15 Arthur, Jason J     15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.80      52.29          2  
                  25.43       52.29 (26.86)                                        
 16 Gomez, Jonathan D   16 Virginia Gators-VA     51.74      52.72          1  
                  25.30       52.72 (27.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lumpkin, Joseph T   16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.39      51.55        
                  24.96       51.55 (26.59)                                        
 18 Gravel, Jerry D     17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.16      51.90        
                  25.13       51.90 (26.77)                                        
 19 Flynn, Patrick J    18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.10      52.06        
                  25.61       52.06 (26.45)                                        
 20 Gabel, Austin M     18 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.99      52.25        
                  25.45       52.25 (26.80)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    52.18      52.29        
                  25.70       52.29 (26.59)                                        
 22 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.29      52.61        
                  25.70       52.61 (26.91)                                        
 23 Misak, Zachary T    18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.13      52.85        
                  25.45       52.85 (27.40)                                        
 -- Rowe, David Y       16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.26         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.29  OPEN
                50.29  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               47.07      45.66#qOPEN  
                  21.90       45.66 (23.76)                                        
  2 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     50.23      49.42 qJRN   
                  24.08       49.42 (25.34)                                        
  3 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.65      49.50 qJRN   
                  23.85       49.50 (25.65)                                        
  4 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    50.95      49.72 qJRN   
                  24.33       49.72 (25.39)                                        
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.01      50.12 qJRN   
                  24.44       50.12 (25.68)                                        
  6 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     49.75      50.86 q      
                  24.89       50.86 (25.97)                                        
  7 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.26      51.12 q      
                  24.94       51.12 (26.18)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.32      51.25 q      
                  24.96       51.25 (26.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gleason, David X          22 New York City Aq-MR    51.01      51.40 q      
                  25.09       51.40 (26.31)                                        
 10 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.75      51.46 q      
                  25.25       51.46 (26.21)                                        
 11 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV    50.76      51.48 q      
                  24.82       51.48 (26.66)                                        
 12 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.29      51.56 q      
                  25.25       51.56 (26.31)                                        
 13 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.10      51.57 q      
                  24.94       51.57 (26.63)                                        
 14 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA     52.75      51.74 q      
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)                                        
 15 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    52.65      51.76 q      
                  25.14       51.76 (26.62)                                        
 16 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.79      51.80 q      
                  25.33       51.80 (26.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.41      51.99 q      
                  25.38       51.99 (26.61)                                        
 18 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.96      52.10 q      
                  25.73       52.10 (26.37)                                        
 19 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.55      52.13 q      
                  25.48       52.13 (26.65)                                        
 20 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.06      52.16 q      
                  25.07       52.16 (27.09)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    54.20      52.18 q      
                  25.65       52.18 (26.53)                                        
 22 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.52      52.26 q      
                  25.65       52.26 (26.61)                                        
 23 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.13      52.29 q      
                  25.54       52.29 (26.75)                                        
 24 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.60      52.39 q      
                  25.24       52.39 (27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Khalafalla, Ali A         16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.84      52.53        
                  25.76       52.53 (26.77)                                        
 26 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.94      52.56        
                  25.39       52.56 (27.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.14      52.67        
                  25.65       52.67 (27.02)                                        
 28 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.21      52.69        
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
 29 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    51.38      52.70        
                  25.17       52.70 (27.53)                                        
 30 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.82      52.72        
                  25.22       52.72 (27.50)                                        
 30 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98      52.72        
                  25.31       52.72 (27.41)                                        
 32 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.84      52.78        
                  25.72       52.78 (27.06)                                        
 33 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.86      52.82        
                  26.07       52.82 (26.75)                                        
 34 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.96      52.91        
                  25.98       52.91 (26.93)                                        
 35 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.35      52.92        
                  25.40       52.92 (27.52)                                        
 36 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.00      52.93        
                  25.64       52.93 (27.29)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.85      53.10        
                  25.90       53.10 (27.20)                                        
 38 McMurray, Evan L          20 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.78      53.11        
                  26.07       53.11 (27.04)                                        
 39 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.20      53.22        
                  25.75       53.22 (27.47)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.28      53.25        
                  25.93       53.25 (27.32)                                        
 41 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.49      53.26        
                  25.77       53.26 (27.49)                                        
 42 Pletz, Daniel R           18 Peters Township-AM     52.21      53.32        
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)                                        
 43 Liu, Kevin H              14 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.51      53.33        
                  25.95       53.33 (27.38)                                        
 44 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.54      53.37        
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)                                        
 45 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.57      53.39        
                  26.05       53.39 (27.34)                                        
 46 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.53      53.45        
                  25.94       53.45 (27.51)                                        
 47 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.80      53.56        
                  25.92       53.56 (27.64)                                        
 48 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.99      53.58        
                  26.21       53.58 (27.37)                                        
 49 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.64      53.66        
                  26.47       53.66 (27.19)                                        
 50 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.08      53.67        
                  26.44       53.67 (27.23)                                        
 50 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    53.42      53.67        
                  25.93       53.67 (27.74)                                        
 52 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.01      53.69        
                  25.99       53.69 (27.70)                                        
 53 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.78      53.70        
                  26.69       53.70 (27.01)                                        
 54 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.59      53.75        
                  25.98       53.75 (27.77)                                        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.29      53.80        
                  26.30       53.80 (27.50)                                        
 55 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA    53.74      53.80        
                  25.99       53.80 (27.81)                                        
 57 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.67      53.85        
                  25.47       53.85 (28.38)                                        
 58 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR    54.47      53.88        
                  26.19       53.88 (27.69)                                        
 59 Foss, Justin A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.91      53.91        
                  26.35       53.91 (27.56)                                        
 59 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.48      53.91        
                  26.26       53.91 (27.65)                                        
 61 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.34      53.97        
                  26.45       53.97 (27.52)                                        
 62 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.25      53.98        
                  25.63       53.98 (28.35)                                        
 63 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.87      54.04        
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
 64 Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.14      54.09        
                  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
 64 Shea, John P              13 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.66      54.09        
                  26.39       54.09 (27.70)                                        
 66 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.22      54.12        
                  26.34       54.12 (27.78)                                        
 67 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.43      54.17        
                  26.60       54.17 (27.57)                                        
 68 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV      55.09      54.18        
                  26.34       54.18 (27.84)                                        
 69 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.87      54.20        
                  25.96       54.20 (28.24)                                        
 70 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.74      54.30        
                  25.91       54.30 (28.39)                                        
 71 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.11      54.35        
                  26.69       54.35 (27.66)                                        
 71 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.63      54.35        
                  26.53       54.35 (27.82)                                        
 73 Milburn, Ian C            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    54.56      54.36        
                  26.29       54.36 (28.07)                                        
 74 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.17      54.43        
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)                                        
 75 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD    54.31      54.44        
                  26.27       54.44 (28.17)                                        
 76 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    52.96      54.45        
                  26.39       54.45 (28.06)                                        
 77 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     53.33      54.47        
                  26.05       54.47 (28.42)                                        
 78 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.84      54.49        
                  26.64       54.49 (27.85)                                        
 79 Orlowski, Colin           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.69      54.54        
                  26.84       54.54 (27.70)                                        
 80 Todd, Adam R              15 Baltimore Jewish-MD    54.70      54.58        
                  26.57       54.58 (28.01)                                        
 80 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.17      54.58        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)                                        
 80 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.08      54.58        
                  26.72       54.58 (27.86)                                        
 83 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.50      54.64        
                  26.56       54.64 (28.08)                                        
 84 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.05      54.66        
                  26.19       54.66 (28.47)                                        
 85 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.44      54.67        
                  27.07       54.67 (27.60)                                        
 86 Cherry, Lucas B           17 York Swim Club-PV      54.56      54.70        
                  27.00       54.70 (27.70)                                        
 87 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:01.96L     54.74        
                  27.03       54.74 (27.71)                                        
 88 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.00      54.87        
                  26.63       54.87 (28.24)                                        
 89 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.64      54.88        
                  26.76       54.88 (28.12)                                        
 90 McGoey, Matthew R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.57      54.93        
                  26.82       54.93 (28.11)                                        
 91 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    54.91      54.99        
                  26.66       54.99 (28.33)                                        
 92 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA     54.65      55.00        
                  27.20       55.00 (27.80)                                        
 93 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.39      55.04        
                  26.83       55.04 (28.21)                                        
 93 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.71      55.04        
                  26.70       55.04 (28.34)                                        
 95 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.09      55.05        
                  26.76       55.05 (28.29)                                        
 96 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    53.69      55.08        
                  26.93       55.08 (28.15)                                        
 97 Lamparella, Jacob R       15 HoCo Aquatics-MD       54.60      55.14        
                  26.62       55.14 (28.52)                                        
 98 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.46      55.15        
                  26.35       55.15 (28.80)                                        
 99 Brackmann, Cameron D      16 Stafford Aquatic-VA    54.79      55.16        
                  27.12       55.16 (28.04)                                        
 99 Daly, Eoghan D            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.34      55.16        
                  27.48       55.16 (27.68)                                        
101 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.65      55.18        
                  26.59       55.18 (28.59)                                        
102 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.36      55.20        
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
103 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    55.01      55.24        
                  27.31       55.24 (27.93)                                        
104 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.87      55.27        
                  26.89       55.27 (28.38)                                        
105 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.79      55.29        
                  27.01       55.29 (28.28)                                        
106 Allison, Brad E           15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    55.73      55.30        
                  27.01       55.30 (28.29)                                        
107 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42      55.31        
                  27.05       55.31 (28.26)                                        
108 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.94      55.34        
                  27.40       55.34 (27.94)                                        
109 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.39      55.37        
                  26.75       55.37 (28.62)                                        
110 Vonheeringen, Austin K    16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.55      55.40        
                  26.91       55.40 (28.49)                                        
111 Timm, David               17 Sharks Swim Team-VA    56.10      55.42        
                  27.73       55.42 (27.69)                                        
112 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.66      55.43        
                  26.78       55.43 (28.65)                                        
112 Kahl, Christopher A       15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.77      55.43        
                  26.79       55.43 (28.64)                                        
114 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.74      55.45        
                  27.19       55.45 (28.26)                                        
115 Hutchinson, William S     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     55.33      55.53        
                  27.03       55.53 (28.50)                                        
116 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.75      55.54        
                  27.31       55.54 (28.23)                                        
116 Souza, Nicholas W         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.60      55.54        
                  27.06       55.54 (28.48)                                        
116 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.50      55.54        
                  27.11       55.54 (28.43)                                        
119 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.77      55.55        
                  26.99       55.55 (28.56)                                        
120 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    55.85      55.58        
                  26.84       55.58 (28.74)                                        
121 Kaplan, Zachary I         15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.77      55.70        
                  26.89       55.70 (28.81)                                        
122 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.62      55.90        
                  27.46       55.90 (28.44)                                        
123 Henneman, John L          14 Nation's Capital-PV    54.69      55.93        
                  27.03       55.93 (28.90)                                        
124 Rigby, Steven B           17 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.81      55.99        
                  27.21       55.99 (28.78)                                        
125 Shannon, Brad D           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.95      56.27        
                  27.98       56.27 (28.29)                                        
126 Gu, Kevin                 13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.65      56.33        
                  27.44       56.33 (28.89)                                        
127 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    55.98      56.35        
                  27.21       56.35 (29.14)                                        
128 Fan, Arthur F             14 Golden Comets Sw-NI    54.26      56.48        
                  27.87       56.48 (28.61)                                        
129 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    56.10      56.52        
                  28.10       56.52 (28.42)                                        
130 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.03      56.55        
                  27.97       56.55 (28.58)                                        
131 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.14      56.59        
                  27.70       56.59 (28.89)                                        
132 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.69L     56.62        
                  27.40       56.62 (29.22)                                        
133 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    56.41      56.68        
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
134 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.10      56.89        
                  28.15       56.89 (28.74)                                        
135 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.61      56.92        
                  27.49       56.92 (29.43)                                        
136 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.07      56.94        
                  27.06       56.94 (29.88)                                        
137 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA     55.01      57.05        
                  28.15       57.05 (28.90)                                        
138 Newnam, Samuel R          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.98      57.06        
                  27.29       57.06 (29.77)                                        
139 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.34      57.24        
                  27.92       57.24 (29.32)                                        
140 Althoff, Zachariah T      13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.20      57.25        
                  28.13       57.25 (29.12)                                        
141 Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    55.81      57.42        
                  27.97       57.42 (29.45)                                        
142 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    55.55      57.44        
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)                                        
143 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.42      57.52        
                  28.51       57.52 (29.01)                                        
144 Romanchuk, Joshua P       20 Frederick Area S-MD  1:01.26      57.87        
                  28.31       57.87 (29.56)                                        
145 Novak, Nathan J           17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.42      58.39        
                  28.49       58.39 (29.90)                                        
146 Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    56.77      58.47        
                  28.71       58.47 (29.76)                                        
147 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.47      59.20        
                  29.18       59.20 (30.02)                                        
148 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:00.71      59.80        
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)                                        
 -- Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    53.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Caverly, Robert E         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.40         DQ        
 -- Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.04         DQ        
 -- Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.38         DQ        
 -- Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.81         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:47.99  OPEN
                1:49.19  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Michael R   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.05    1:49.57         20  
                  26.07       53.71 (27.64)     1:21.59 (27.88)     1:49.57 (27.98)
  2 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:51.63    1:49.87         17  
                  26.47       54.54 (28.07)     1:22.52 (27.98)     1:49.87 (27.35)
  3 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.19    1:51.28         16  
                  26.00       54.10 (28.10)     1:23.07 (28.97)     1:51.28 (28.21)
  4 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:51.88    1:52.43         15  
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)     1:24.32 (29.10)     1:52.43 (28.11)
  5 Doss, Austin D      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:51.90    1:52.50         14  
                  26.05       54.25 (28.20)     1:23.66 (29.41)     1:52.50 (28.84)
  6 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.39    1:52.93         13  
                  26.27       54.72 (28.45)     1:23.95 (29.23)     1:52.93 (28.98)
  7 Gross, David L      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:51.14    1:53.33         12  
                  26.91       55.54 (28.63)     1:25.23 (29.69)     1:53.33 (28.10)
  8 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:52.76    1:53.50         11  
                  26.59       54.94 (28.35)     1:24.44 (29.50)     1:53.50 (29.06)
B - Final
  9 Flynn, Patrick J    18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:53.57    1:51.70          9  
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)     1:23.31 (28.41)     1:51.70 (28.39)
 10 Coleman, Evan M     17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:54.61    1:51.79          7  
                  26.30       54.53 (28.23)     1:23.53 (29.00)     1:51.79 (28.26)
 11 Gabel, Austin M     18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:52.92    1:51.84          6  
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)     1:24.06 (28.62)     1:51.84 (27.78)
 12 Kolovich, Evan S    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:53.97    1:52.72          5  
                  26.84       55.24 (28.40)     1:23.98 (28.74)     1:52.72 (28.74)
 13 Sperandio, Alec     16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:55.34    1:55.04          3.5
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:25.69 (29.74)     1:55.04 (29.35)
 13 Marshall, Kyle W    16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:55.02    1:55.04          3.5
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)     1:25.61 (29.73)     1:55.04 (29.43)
 15 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:53.93    1:56.14          2  
                  26.65       55.85 (29.20)     1:25.73 (29.88)     1:56.14 (30.41)
 16 Niness, Jason S     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.36    1:57.04          1  
                  26.93       55.88 (28.95)     1:26.50 (30.62)     1:57.04 (30.54)
C - Final
 17 Conzola, Peter J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.52    1:49.38        
                  25.99       54.01 (28.02)     1:22.11 (28.10)     1:49.38 (27.27)
 18 Hoelting, Zachary   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.09    1:55.23        
                  27.40       56.62 (29.22)     1:26.10 (29.48)     1:55.23 (29.13)
 19 Smith, Grayson T    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.36    1:55.31        
                  26.97       56.07 (29.10)     1:25.73 (29.66)     1:55.31 (29.58)
 20 Macdonald, Christi  15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:56.33    1:55.35        
                  27.68       56.71 (29.03)     1:26.18 (29.47)     1:55.35 (29.17)
 21 Young, Cameron D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.63    1:56.68        
                  28.77       58.54 (29.77)     1:28.27 (29.73)     1:56.68 (28.41)
 22 Chin, Robert        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.17    1:56.82        
                  28.26       57.94 (29.68)     1:27.72 (29.78)     1:56.82 (29.10)
 23 Konovalov, Nichola  16 New York City Aq-MR  1:55.83    1:58.11        
                  26.96       56.69 (29.73)     1:27.50 (30.81)     1:58.11 (30.61)
 24 Roddy, Colin T      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.00    2:04.87        
                  28.79     1:00.88 (32.09)     1:32.87 (31.99)     2:04.87 (32.00)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:47.99  OPEN
                1:49.19  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:48.63    1:48.86 qJRN   
                  25.21       52.30 (27.09)     1:20.42 (28.12)     1:48.86 (28.44)
  2 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:47.56    1:49.81 q      
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)     1:21.59 (28.11)     1:49.81 (28.22)
  3 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.50    1:50.51 q      
                  26.44       54.80 (28.36)     1:22.53 (27.73)     1:50.51 (27.98)
  4 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:50.81    1:51.14 q      
                  26.20       53.89 (27.69)     1:22.30 (28.41)     1:51.14 (28.84)
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.33    1:51.35 q      
                  25.96       54.05 (28.09)     1:23.15 (29.10)     1:51.35 (28.20)
  6 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.97    1:51.59 q      
                  26.39       54.63 (28.24)     1:23.45 (28.82)     1:51.59 (28.14)
  7 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.44    1:51.63 q      
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)     1:23.47 (28.62)     1:51.63 (28.16)
  8 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:53.41    1:51.77 q      
                  26.11       54.05 (27.94)     1:22.59 (28.54)     1:51.77 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:53.85    1:51.88 q      
                  26.02       54.67 (28.65)     1:23.74 (29.07)     1:51.88 (28.14)
 10 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:51.86    1:51.90 q      
                  26.47       55.21 (28.74)     1:23.94 (28.73)     1:51.90 (27.96)
 11 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.08    1:52.05 q      
                  26.70       55.21 (28.51)     1:24.00 (28.79)     1:52.05 (28.05)
 12 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:50.54    1:52.19 q      
                  25.70       54.03 (28.33)     1:23.86 (29.83)     1:52.19 (28.33)
 13 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:52.42    1:52.39 q      
                  26.37       54.89 (28.52)     1:23.91 (29.02)     1:52.39 (28.48)
 14 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:55.85    1:52.50 q      
                  25.86       54.28 (28.42)     1:23.63 (29.35)     1:52.50 (28.87)
 15 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.65    1:52.71 q      
                  26.60       54.74 (28.14)     1:23.61 (28.87)     1:52.71 (29.10)
 16 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:52.07    1:52.76 q      
                  26.42       55.12 (28.70)     1:24.04 (28.92)     1:52.76 (28.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:51.93    1:52.92 q      
                  26.64       54.95 (28.31)     1:23.74 (28.79)     1:52.92 (29.18)
 18 Pletz, Daniel R           18 Peters Township-AM   1:55.98    1:53.03 q      
                  26.16       54.81 (28.65)     1:23.94 (29.13)     1:53.03 (29.09)
 19 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.22    1:53.51 q      
                  26.24       54.88 (28.64)     1:23.97 (29.09)     1:53.51 (29.54)
 20 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.73    1:53.57 q      
                  26.79       55.28 (28.49)     1:24.37 (29.09)     1:53.57 (29.20)
 21 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:58.16    1:53.59 q      
                  27.12       55.61 (28.49)     1:24.47 (28.86)     1:53.59 (29.12)
 22 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.10    1:53.93 q      
                  26.53       55.61 (29.08)     1:24.96 (29.35)     1:53.93 (28.97)
 23 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:52.67    1:53.97 q      
                  26.85       55.52 (28.67)     1:24.79 (29.27)     1:53.97 (29.18)
 24 Liu, Kevin H              14 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:01.52    1:54.15 q      
                  26.03       54.15 (28.12)     1:23.81 (29.66)     1:54.15 (30.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.18    1:54.19        
                  27.02       56.11 (29.09)     1:25.10 (28.99)     1:54.19 (29.09)
 26 Brinton, Matthew J        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.99    1:54.37        
                  25.97       54.65 (28.68)     1:24.60 (29.95)     1:54.37 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:53.71    1:54.47        
                  27.08       55.72 (28.64)     1:25.29 (29.57)     1:54.47 (29.18)
 28 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.65    1:54.61        
                  26.82       55.81 (28.99)     1:25.49 (29.68)     1:54.61 (29.12)
 29 Gliese, Alexander         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.57    1:54.78        
                  27.11       56.61 (29.50)     1:26.31 (29.70)     1:54.78 (28.47)
 30 Misak, Zachary T          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:55.80    1:54.97        
                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)     1:25.45 (29.69)     1:54.97 (29.52)
 31 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.04    1:55.02        
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.24 (29.63)     1:55.02 (29.78)
 32 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:56.18    1:55.15        
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.52 (29.62)     1:55.15 (29.63)
 33 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.68    1:55.34        
                  27.37       56.44 (29.07)     1:25.98 (29.54)     1:55.34 (29.36)
 34 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.37    1:55.36        
                  26.58       55.41 (28.83)     1:25.97 (30.56)     1:55.36 (29.39)
 35 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.81    1:55.52        
                  26.44       55.33 (28.89)     1:25.30 (29.97)     1:55.52 (30.22)
 36 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.14    1:55.63        
                  27.54       56.41 (28.87)     1:26.39 (29.98)     1:55.63 (29.24)
 37 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.38    1:55.83        
                  26.59       55.98 (29.39)     1:26.30 (30.32)     1:55.83 (29.53)
 37 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.72    1:55.83        
                  26.72       55.98 (29.26)     1:25.70 (29.72)     1:55.83 (30.13)
 39 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.06    1:56.00        
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.37 (30.07)     1:56.00 (29.63)
 40 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.19    1:56.05        
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:25.75 (29.86)     1:56.05 (30.30)
 41 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.83    1:56.09        
                  27.16       55.86 (28.70)     1:25.94 (30.08)     1:56.09 (30.15)
 42 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.74    1:56.17        
                  28.18       57.32 (29.14)     1:27.38 (30.06)     1:56.17 (28.79)
 43 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:57.37    1:56.33        
                  27.77       57.11 (29.34)     1:26.76 (29.65)     1:56.33 (29.57)
 44 Smith, Grayson T          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.20    1:56.36        
                  26.90       55.61 (28.71)     1:25.65 (30.04)     1:56.36 (30.71)
 45 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:56.42    1:56.91        
                  26.39       55.35 (28.96)     1:26.00 (30.65)     1:56.91 (30.91)
 46 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:56.29    1:57.01        
                  26.07       55.22 (29.15)     1:26.01 (30.79)     1:57.01 (31.00)
 47 Poole, Robert C           15 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:57.22    1:57.16        
                  27.60       56.86 (29.26)     1:26.82 (29.96)     1:57.16 (30.34)
 48 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.12    1:57.20        
                  26.46       55.61 (29.15)     1:25.67 (30.06)     1:57.20 (31.53)
 49 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.13    1:57.22        
                  27.35       56.50 (29.15)     1:26.88 (30.38)     1:57.22 (30.34)
 50 Luttrell, Zachary W       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:55.41    1:57.25        
                  27.27       56.54 (29.27)     1:27.00 (30.46)     1:57.25 (30.25)
 51 Daly, Eoghan D            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.99    1:57.35        
                  27.96       57.36 (29.40)     1:27.34 (29.98)     1:57.35 (30.01)
 52 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.43    1:57.49        
                  27.53       57.01 (29.48)     1:27.46 (30.45)     1:57.49 (30.03)
 53 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.74    1:57.52        
                  26.63       55.37 (28.74)     1:25.95 (30.58)     1:57.52 (31.57)
 54 Brackmann, Cameron D      16 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:59.52    1:57.57        
                  27.96       57.72 (29.76)     1:27.64 (29.92)     1:57.57 (29.93)
 55 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:59.11    1:57.81        
                  27.60       57.71 (30.11)     1:28.39 (30.68)     1:57.81 (29.42)
 56 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.79L   1:57.83        
                  27.00       57.20 (30.20)     1:27.29 (30.09)     1:57.83 (30.54)
 57 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:56.80    1:57.87        
                  28.07       57.58 (29.51)     1:27.01 (29.43)     1:57.87 (30.86)
 58 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.20    1:58.00        
                  27.71       57.48 (29.77)     1:27.81 (30.33)     1:58.00 (30.19)
 59 Delfranco, Scott A        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.29    1:58.01        
                  26.72       55.92 (29.20)     1:26.54 (30.62)     1:58.01 (31.47)
 60 Breschi, Dominic A        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.90    1:58.08        
                  26.73       56.14 (29.41)     1:27.54 (31.40)     1:58.08 (30.54)
 61 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.17    1:58.20        
                  27.77       57.34 (29.57)     1:27.96 (30.62)     1:58.20 (30.24)
 62 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:58.98    1:58.24        
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)     1:27.45 (30.60)     1:58.24 (30.79)
 63 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.49    1:58.25        
                  27.74       57.60 (29.86)     1:27.71 (30.11)     1:58.25 (30.54)
 64 Souza, Nicholas W         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.09    1:58.35        
                  28.31       58.30 (29.99)     1:28.47 (30.17)     1:58.35 (29.88)
 65 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:59.42    1:58.44        
                  28.32       58.18 (29.86)     1:28.23 (30.05)     1:58.44 (30.21)
 66 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.10    1:58.59        
                  28.22       58.48 (30.26)     1:28.67 (30.19)     1:58.59 (29.92)
 67 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.82    1:58.63        
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)     1:27.89 (30.36)     1:58.63 (30.74)
 68 Barry, Kyle               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.44    1:58.65        
                  27.71       57.51 (29.80)     1:28.08 (30.57)     1:58.65 (30.57)
 69 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:57.19    1:58.71        
                  27.47       57.18 (29.71)     1:27.86 (30.68)     1:58.71 (30.85)
 70 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:58.39    1:58.92        
                  27.71       57.86 (30.15)     1:28.75 (30.89)     1:58.92 (30.17)
 71 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:57.98    1:59.06        
                  27.89       57.70 (29.81)     1:28.40 (30.70)     1:59.06 (30.66)
 72 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.19    1:59.07        
                  27.18       56.39 (29.21)     1:27.67 (31.28)     1:59.07 (31.40)
 73 Wang, Alvin M             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.74    1:59.19        
                  28.59       58.41 (29.82)     1:28.62 (30.21)     1:59.19 (30.57)
 74 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:57.64    1:59.29        
                  28.03       58.11 (30.08)     1:28.54 (30.43)     1:59.29 (30.75)
 75 Vonheeringen, Austin K    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.54    1:59.45        
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:28.79 (30.95)     1:59.45 (30.66)
 76 Rigby, Steven B           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.17    1:59.57        
                  28.20       57.83 (29.63)     1:28.72 (30.89)     1:59.57 (30.85)
 77 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.84    1:59.60        
                  27.72       57.06 (29.34)     1:28.13 (31.07)     1:59.60 (31.47)
 78 Dickson, Robert W         15 Una Dst-MA           1:58.14    1:59.61        
                  28.94       58.67 (29.73)     1:29.03 (30.36)     1:59.61 (30.58)
 79 Howell, William J         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:59.11    1:59.67        
                  27.62       57.49 (29.87)     1:28.13 (30.64)     1:59.67 (31.54)
 80 Zarriello, Kyle D         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.09    1:59.88        
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)     1:29.16 (30.62)     1:59.88 (30.72)
 81 Orlowski, Colin           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.70    1:59.89        
                  28.24       58.27 (30.03)     1:29.06 (30.79)     1:59.89 (30.83)
 82 Shea, John P              13 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.47    1:59.91        
                  28.14       58.54 (30.40)     1:29.78 (31.24)     1:59.91 (30.13)
 83 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.07    2:00.00        
                  27.98       58.10 (30.12)     1:29.07 (30.97)     2:00.00 (30.93)
 84 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV    1:56.66    2:00.04        
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)     1:28.46 (31.13)     2:00.04 (31.58)
 85 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.17    2:00.06        
                  28.13       58.09 (29.96)     1:29.43 (31.34)     2:00.06 (30.63)
 86 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.20    2:00.08        
                  28.07       58.22 (30.15)     1:29.14 (30.92)     2:00.08 (30.94)
 87 Kahl, Christopher A       15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:59.19    2:00.23        
                  27.61       57.12 (29.51)     1:28.47 (31.35)     2:00.23 (31.76)
 88 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.89    2:00.26        
                  28.14       58.01 (29.87)     1:28.97 (30.96)     2:00.26 (31.29)
 89 Soong, Avery W            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:57.84    2:00.43        
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)     1:28.60 (30.87)     2:00.43 (31.83)
 90 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.85    2:00.44        
                  27.84       57.52 (29.68)     1:28.91 (31.39)     2:00.44 (31.53)
 91 Morrill, Daniel W         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.88    2:00.48        
                  28.32       58.15 (29.83)     1:29.54 (31.39)     2:00.48 (30.94)
 92 Hutchinson, William S     16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.90    2:00.61        
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:29.45 (31.15)     2:00.61 (31.16)
 93 Shannon, Brad D           16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:58.94    2:00.64        
                  28.50       58.32 (29.82)     1:28.87 (30.55)     2:00.64 (31.77)
 93 Saunders, Brett A         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.98    2:00.64        
                  27.75       57.93 (30.18)     1:29.69 (31.76)     2:00.64 (30.95)
 95 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.76    2:00.66        
                  28.47       58.90 (30.43)     1:29.89 (30.99)     2:00.66 (30.77)
 96 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.86    2:00.78        
                  27.85       58.56 (30.71)     1:29.88 (31.32)     2:00.78 (30.90)
 97 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.76    2:00.80        
                  27.10       57.31 (30.21)     1:28.55 (31.24)     2:00.80 (32.25)
 98 Edwards, Jeremy G         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:59.26    2:00.87        
                  28.79       59.25 (30.46)     1:30.18 (30.93)     2:00.87 (30.69)
 99 Gu, Kevin                 13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.75    2:01.07        
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)     1:29.84 (31.42)     2:01.07 (31.23)
100 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.34    2:01.09        
                  27.84       57.93 (30.09)     1:29.41 (31.48)     2:01.09 (31.68)
101 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:57.14    2:01.24        
                  27.33       56.87 (29.54)     1:28.76 (31.89)     2:01.24 (32.48)
102 Peskett, Brandon W        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.13    2:01.25        
                  28.28       58.01 (29.73)     1:29.53 (31.52)     2:01.25 (31.72)
103 Kunze, Colin J            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.30    2:01.33        
                  28.52       58.19 (29.67)     1:29.41 (31.22)     2:01.33 (31.92)
104 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.40    2:01.34        
                  27.61       58.40 (30.79)     1:29.93 (31.53)     2:01.34 (31.41)
105 McGoey, Matthew R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.35    2:01.50        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)     1:30.71 (32.19)     2:01.50 (30.79)
106 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.62    2:01.52        
                  28.20       58.12 (29.92)     1:30.01 (31.89)     2:01.52 (31.51)
107 Atkinson, Denny L         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:58.95    2:01.53        
                  28.25       58.72 (30.47)     1:30.03 (31.31)     2:01.53 (31.50)
108 Alderson, Ryan P          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.10    2:01.61        
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)     1:28.54 (31.84)     2:01.61 (33.07)
109 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.10    2:01.72        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:29.67 (31.28)     2:01.72 (32.05)
109 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.11    2:01.72        
                  28.43       58.67 (30.24)     1:30.21 (31.54)     2:01.72 (31.51)
111 Hedlund, Justin D         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.42    2:02.15        
                  28.39       58.80 (30.41)     1:30.57 (31.77)     2:02.15 (31.58)
112 Timm, David               17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:58.35    2:02.22        
                  29.67     1:00.48 (30.81)     1:31.83 (31.35)     2:02.22 (30.39)
113 O'Dea, Daniel J           17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.76    2:02.53        
                  28.14       58.26 (30.12)     1:30.47 (32.21)     2:02.53 (32.06)
114 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.26    2:02.65        
                  28.51       58.36 (29.85)     1:29.30 (30.94)     2:02.65 (33.35)
114 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.70    2:02.65        
                  28.99       59.69 (30.70)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:02.65 (30.97)
116 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.10    2:02.95        
                  29.42     1:00.11 (30.69)     1:31.89 (31.78)     2:02.95 (31.06)
117 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.77    2:03.08        
                  27.79       59.29 (31.50)     1:31.15 (31.86)     2:03.08 (31.93)
118 Althoff, Zachariah T      13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.02    2:03.35        
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)     1:31.18 (31.74)     2:03.35 (32.17)
119 Fan, Arthur F             14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:01.01    2:03.58        
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)     1:30.73 (31.78)     2:03.58 (32.85)
120 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.00    2:03.61        
                  27.30       58.31 (31.01)     1:30.68 (32.37)     2:03.61 (32.93)
121 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.03    2:03.84        
                  28.72       59.07 (30.35)     1:31.44 (32.37)     2:03.84 (32.40)
122 Shebat, John F            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.65    2:04.41        
                  27.08       56.32 (29.24)     1:27.45 (31.13)     2:04.41 (36.96)
123 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.73    2:05.24        
                  28.98       59.72 (30.74)     1:32.44 (32.72)     2:05.24 (32.80)
124 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:06.40    2:06.15        
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:33.31 (32.76)     2:06.15 (32.84)
125 Rubenstein, Jacob R       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.10    2:07.17        
                  29.30     1:00.83 (31.53)     1:33.77 (32.94)     2:07.17 (33.40)
126 Kuster, Stephen M         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:04.76    2:09.09        
                  30.02     1:01.98 (31.96)     1:35.46 (33.48)     2:09.09 (33.63)
 -- Saleh, Mohamed            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:56.43         DQ        
 -- Indek, Clarke W           17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:55.85         DQ        
 -- Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.84         DQ        
 -- Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.44         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.96         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                55.59  OPEN
                56.39  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT      58.96        
                  27.92       58.96 (31.04)                                        
  2 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT       NT      59.42        
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                            
                55.59  OPEN
                56.39  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Brendan P   22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.35      52.93#OPEN    20  
                  24.80       52.93 (28.13)                                        
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  22 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.18      54.68 OPEN    17  
                  26.04       54.68 (28.64)                                        
  3 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.96      55.12 OPEN    16  
                  25.85       55.12 (29.27)                                        
  4 Apa, Armand S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.62      57.05         15  
                  26.48       57.05 (30.57)                                        
  5 Ruddle, Kyle S      19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.92      57.27         14  
                  26.73       57.27 (30.54)                                        
  6 Diaz, David G       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.32      57.72         13  
                  27.30       57.72 (30.42)                                        
  7 Dimarco, David M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.90      58.22         12  
                  27.10       58.22 (31.12)                                        
  8 Lott, Tarik O       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.73      58.45         11  
                  27.58       58.45 (30.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hausler, Ryan M     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.18      57.53          9  
                  26.85       57.53 (30.68)                                        
 10 Blum, Kevin M       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.21      57.76          7  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)                                        
 11 Grimm, Harrison M   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.96      57.89          6  
                  27.33       57.89 (30.56)                                        
 12 Rosenberger, Andre  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.87      58.91          5  
                  27.89       58.91 (31.02)                                        
 13 Ganley, Connor B    15 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.38      59.09          4  
                  27.71       59.09 (31.38)                                        
 14 Nagle, Harris A     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.74      59.15          3  
                  27.41       59.15 (31.74)                                        
 15 Yu, Colburn C       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.89      59.50          2  
                  28.12       59.50 (31.38)                                        
 16 Andronov, Daniel R  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.82      59.70          1  
                  28.22       59.70 (31.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 De Jong, Morgan     17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.10      58.79        
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)                                        
 18 Buzard, Christophe  18 Peters Township-AM     59.19      59.24        
                  27.41       59.24 (31.83)                                        
 19 Chatterton, Alexan  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.53      59.33        
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)                                        
 20 Tollen, Cooper T    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.23      59.54        
                  27.99       59.54 (31.55)                                        
 21 Brown, James H      18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.46      59.73        
                  27.95       59.73 (31.78)                                        
 22 Fish, Max D         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.95      59.87        
                  28.34       59.87 (31.53)                                        
 23 Sterrett, Scott C   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.42      59.90        
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)                                        
 24 Pease, Nathan W     20 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.01    1:00.21        
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                            
                55.59  OPEN
                56.39  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.03      53.35 qOPEN  
                  25.05       53.35 (28.30)                                        
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.30      55.18 qOPEN  
                  26.11       55.18 (29.07)                                        
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV       55.21      55.96 qJRN   
                  26.33       55.96 (29.63)                                        
  4 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.22      56.62 q      
                  26.27       56.62 (30.35)                                        
  5 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.68      57.32 q      
                  27.02       57.32 (30.30)                                        
  6 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.86      57.73 q      
                  27.23       57.73 (30.50)                                        
  7 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.66      57.90 q      
                  27.17       57.90 (30.73)                                        
  8 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.96      57.92 q      
                  27.18       57.92 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.76      57.96 q      
                  26.81       57.96 (31.15)                                        
 10 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.46      58.18 q      
                  27.37       58.18 (30.81)                                        
 11 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.52      58.21 q      
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)                                        
 12 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD    59.09      58.38 q      
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)                                        
 13 Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.36      58.74 q      
                  27.37       58.74 (31.37)                                        
 14 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.72      58.82 q      
                  27.81       58.82 (31.01)                                        
 15 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.58      58.87 q      
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)                                        
 16 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.10      58.89 q      
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.76      58.95 q      
                  28.11       58.95 (30.84)                                        
 18 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.17      59.01 q      
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)                                        
 19 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.25      59.02 q      
                  27.90       59.02 (31.12)                                        
 20 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.39      59.10 q      
                  27.66       59.10 (31.44)                                        
 21 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM     59.15      59.19 q      
                  27.51       59.19 (31.68)                                        
 22 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.83      59.23 q      
                  27.84       59.23 (31.39)                                        
 23 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.36      59.42 q      
                  28.16       59.42 (31.26)                                        
 24 Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.51      59.46 q      
                  27.88       59.46 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.26      59.53        
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)                                        
 26 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.02     J59.53        
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.76      59.74        
                  27.52       59.74 (32.22)                                        
 28 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.49      59.77        
                  28.35       59.77 (31.42)                                        
 28 Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:00.76      59.77        
                  27.86       59.77 (31.91)                                        
 30 Cannarozzi, Ralph         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.90      59.82        
                  27.93       59.82 (31.89)                                        
 31 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.23      59.85        
                  27.48       59.85 (32.37)                                        
 32 Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    59.24      59.87        
                  28.02       59.87 (31.85)                                        
 33 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.76      59.98        
                  28.40       59.98 (31.58)                                        
 34 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.94    1:00.00        
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)                                        
 35 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.35    1:00.01        
                  28.77     1:00.01 (31.24)                                        
 36 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    59.54    1:00.04        
                  28.07     1:00.04 (31.97)                                        
 37 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.39    1:00.07        
                  28.06     1:00.07 (32.01)                                        
 38 Gravel, Jerry D           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    57.83    1:00.10        
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)                                        
 38 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.72    1:00.10        
                  27.94     1:00.10 (32.16)                                        
 40 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.12    1:00.11        
                  28.47     1:00.11 (31.64)                                        
 41 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.65    1:00.13        
                  28.16     1:00.13 (31.97)                                        
 42 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.06    1:00.14        
                  28.10     1:00.14 (32.04)                                        
 43 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.55    1:00.15        
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)                                        
 44 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.78    1:00.21        
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)                                        
 45 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.65    1:00.32        
                  28.66     1:00.32 (31.66)                                        
 46 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.14    1:00.45        
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)                                        
 47 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:00.00    1:00.48        
                  28.66     1:00.48 (31.82)                                        
 48 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.41    1:00.50        
                  28.35     1:00.50 (32.15)                                        
 49 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.74    1:00.62        
                  28.31     1:00.62 (32.31)                                        
 50 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:02.14    1:00.64        
                  29.12     1:00.64 (31.52)                                        
 51 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.64    1:00.66        
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)                                        
 51 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.87    1:00.66        
                  28.63     1:00.66 (32.03)                                        
 53 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.44    1:00.72        
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 53 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.73    1:00.72        
                  28.23     1:00.72 (32.49)                                        
 55 Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    59.68    1:00.73        
                  28.08     1:00.73 (32.65)                                        
 56 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.92    1:00.75        
                  28.21     1:00.75 (32.54)                                        
 57 Rocchi, Paul J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.21    1:00.76        
                  28.17     1:00.76 (32.59)                                        
 58 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.14    1:00.78        
                  28.89     1:00.78 (31.89)                                        
 59 Walsh, Garrett C          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.22    1:00.80        
                  28.20     1:00.80 (32.60)                                        
 60 Hansen, Cory A            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.45    1:00.81        
                  27.98     1:00.81 (32.83)                                        
 61 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.69    1:00.83        
                  28.59     1:00.83 (32.24)                                        
 62 Anderson, Max I           18 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:02.06    1:00.87        
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)                                        
 62 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.12    1:00.87        
                  28.18     1:00.87 (32.69)                                        
 64 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:00.13    1:00.93        
                  28.64     1:00.93 (32.29)                                        
 65 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.14    1:00.98        
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
 66 Arthur, Jason J           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.48    1:00.99        
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)                                        
 67 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.85    1:01.01        
                  28.68     1:01.01 (32.33)                                        
 68 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.67    1:01.03        
                  28.60     1:01.03 (32.43)                                        
 69 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.79    1:01.12        
                  28.71     1:01.12 (32.41)                                        
 70 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.18    1:01.15        
                  28.66     1:01.15 (32.49)                                        
 71 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.80    1:01.20        
                  28.80     1:01.20 (32.40)                                        
 71 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.56    1:01.20        
                  27.90     1:01.20 (33.30)                                        
 73 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.39    1:01.25        
                  29.03     1:01.25 (32.22)                                        
 74 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.24    1:01.27        
                  28.30     1:01.27 (32.97)                                        
 75 Kogan, Joseph             17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.44    1:01.35        
                  28.76     1:01.35 (32.59)                                        
 76 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.68    1:01.36        
                  28.85     1:01.36 (32.51)                                        
 77 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD     59.76    1:01.41        
                  28.30     1:01.41 (33.11)                                        
 78 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.40    1:01.44        
                  28.88     1:01.44 (32.56)                                        
 79 Morgan, Lucas M           19 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:01.76    1:01.45        
                  29.16     1:01.45 (32.29)                                        
 79 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.39    1:01.45        
                  28.76     1:01.45 (32.69)                                        
 81 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:02.08    1:01.47        
                  28.86     1:01.47 (32.61)                                        
 82 Clisham, Tyler A          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:00.46    1:01.49        
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)                                        
 82 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.44    1:01.49        
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)                                        
 84 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.42    1:01.50        
                  29.26     1:01.50 (32.24)                                        
 85 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.82    1:01.52        
                  29.24     1:01.52 (32.28)                                        
 86 Craig, Justin C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.91    1:01.53        
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)                                        
 86 Rodriguez, Francisco E    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:02.02    1:01.53        
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)                                        
 88 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.54    1:01.61        
                  29.01     1:01.61 (32.60)                                        
 89 Eggert, Kristopher M      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.10    1:01.74        
                  29.07     1:01.74 (32.67)                                        
 90 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.94    1:01.75        
                  29.58     1:01.75 (32.17)                                        
 91 Skopic, Benjamin H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.26    1:01.79        
                  29.45     1:01.79 (32.34)                                        
 92 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.94    1:01.81        
                  28.56     1:01.81 (33.25)                                        
 93 Bradnock, Reginald N      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.96    1:01.83        
                  28.57     1:01.83 (33.26)                                        
 94 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.53    1:01.88        
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)                                        
 95 Pierce, John C            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.05    1:01.94        
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)                                        
 96 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.01    1:02.06        
                  29.54     1:02.06 (32.52)                                        
 97 Martinez, Matthew J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.80    1:02.07        
                  28.86     1:02.07 (33.21)                                        
 98 Finnegan, Matthew F       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.12    1:02.11        
                  28.78     1:02.11 (33.33)                                        
 99 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.56    1:02.17        
                  29.04     1:02.17 (33.13)                                        
100 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:03.72    1:02.19        
                  29.34     1:02.19 (32.85)                                        
101 Thornton, David A         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.28    1:02.20        
                  29.37     1:02.20 (32.83)                                        
102 Garrelts, Cameron T       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.98    1:02.22        
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)                                        
103 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.61    1:02.23        
                  29.42     1:02.23 (32.81)                                        
104 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.32    1:02.27        
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)                                        
105 Howard, Benjamin R        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.16    1:02.33        
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)                                        
106 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:02.40    1:02.34        
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)                                        
106 Taylor, Tre               16 Una Fuac-VA          1:00.20    1:02.34        
                  29.20     1:02.34 (33.14)                                        
108 Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.80    1:02.35        
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)                                        
109 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.57    1:02.42        
                  29.23     1:02.42 (33.19)                                        
110 Popovich, John Paul       16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.00    1:02.43        
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)                                        
111 Palmiere, Michael V       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.16    1:02.47        
                  29.18     1:02.47 (33.29)                                        
112 Grant, Andrew R           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.60    1:02.54        
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)                                        
113 Lang, Eric J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.26    1:02.59        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
114 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.66    1:02.70        
                  29.44     1:02.70 (33.26)                                        
115 Glick, Aaron J            17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.74    1:02.73        
                  29.61     1:02.73 (33.12)                                        
115 Hammond, Lukas S          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.92    1:02.73        
                  29.21     1:02.73 (33.52)                                        
117 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.75    1:02.76        
                  29.96     1:02.76 (32.80)                                        
118 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.81    1:03.05        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)                                        
119 Pease, Benjamin R         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.82    1:03.06        
                  29.53     1:03.06 (33.53)                                        
120 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.99    1:03.10        
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)                                        
121 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.32    1:03.33        
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)                                        
122 Jessen, Daniel P          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.76    1:03.42        
                  29.45     1:03.42 (33.97)                                        
123 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.17    1:03.50        
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)                                        
124 Zawatski, Edward J        15 Cyc Rally Aquati-MA  1:01.97    1:03.54        
                  29.29     1:03.54 (34.25)                                        
125 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:01.45    1:03.62        
                  29.82     1:03.62 (33.80)                                        
126 Chin, Robert              17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:04.11    1:03.74        
                  30.21     1:03.74 (33.53)                                        
127 Quandt, Matthew J         17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  1:01.87    1:03.79        
                  29.81     1:03.79 (33.98)                                        
128 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.38    1:03.82        
                  16.45     1:03.82 (47.37)                                        
129 Pontrelli, John W         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:04.02    1:04.08        
                  29.13     1:04.08 (34.95)                                        
130 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:00.86    1:04.29        
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)                                        
131 Crumm, James R            17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.01    1:05.43        
                  30.42     1:05.43 (35.01)                                        
132 Goerl, Brett A            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.44    1:05.46        
                  31.55     1:05.46 (33.91)                                        
133 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.97    1:05.79        
                  30.79     1:05.79 (35.00)                                        
134 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:02.92    1:06.29        
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)                                        
135 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:05.52    1:06.53        
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)                                        
136 Byrne, Cameron A          17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.93    1:07.50        
                  30.50     1:07.50 (37.00)                                        
 -- Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.52         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.10         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.91   3/26/2011 Nicholas Find, CAT-NJ                      
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:02.39  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.69    1:56.28#OPEN    20  
                  25.96       55.14 (29.18)     1:25.48 (30.34)     1:56.28 (30.80)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P   22 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:59.21    1:56.63#OPEN    17  
                  25.82       55.27 (29.45)     1:25.32 (30.05)     1:56.63 (31.31)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:02.84    2:00.62 OPEN    16  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)     1:28.92 (31.16)     2:00.62 (31.70)
  4 Blum, Kevin M       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.05    2:05.34         15  
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)     1:32.42 (32.65)     2:05.34 (32.92)
  5 De Jong, Morgan     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.65    2:05.93         14  
                  28.74     1:00.63 (31.89)     1:33.06 (32.43)     2:05.93 (32.87)
  6 Sterrett, Scott C   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.48    2:05.95         13  
                  28.92     1:00.79 (31.87)     1:32.84 (32.05)     2:05.95 (33.11)
  7 Diaz, David G       20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:06.22         12  
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)     1:33.79 (32.83)     2:06.22 (32.43)
  8 Hausler, Ryan M     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.18    2:08.65         11  
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)     1:33.34 (33.39)     2:08.65 (35.31)
B - Final
  9 Apa, Armand S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:07.44    2:06.84          9  
                  28.15     1:00.26 (32.11)     1:33.38 (33.12)     2:06.84 (33.46)
 10 Smith, Richard C    17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.09    2:07.09          7  
                  28.45     1:00.39 (31.94)     1:33.40 (33.01)     2:07.09 (33.69)
 11 Paxton, Kyle P      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.83    2:07.36          6  
                  28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)     1:33.30 (32.90)     2:07.36 (34.06)
 12 Ganley, Connor B    15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:07.48    2:07.65          5  
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)     1:34.43 (32.89)     2:07.65 (33.22)
 13 Dimarco, David M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.54    2:07.95          4  
                  28.52     1:00.62 (32.10)     1:33.80 (33.18)     2:07.95 (34.15)
 14 Parker, Jacob A     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.05    2:09.16          3  
                  28.74     1:01.54 (32.80)     1:34.67 (33.13)     2:09.16 (34.49)
 15 Cowden, Luke S      15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:09.54          2  
                  28.64     1:01.51 (32.87)     1:35.52 (34.01)     2:09.54 (34.02)
 16 Andronov, Daniel R  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.10    2:11.74          1  
                  29.28     1:02.45 (33.17)     1:36.91 (34.46)     2:11.74 (34.83)
C - Final
 17 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:09.48    2:06.42        
                  28.90     1:00.56 (31.66)     1:33.20 (32.64)     2:06.42 (33.22)
 18 Lott, Tarik O       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.02    2:08.12        
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:33.81 (32.91)     2:08.12 (34.31)
 19 Pastoriza, Stephen  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.93    2:08.78        
                  29.03     1:01.87 (32.84)     1:35.21 (33.34)     2:08.78 (33.57)
 20 Sheerin, Patrick W  17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.08    2:09.02        
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:35.35 (33.55)     2:09.02 (33.67)
 21 Buzard, Christophe  18 Peters Township-AM   2:09.15    2:10.03        
                  27.71     1:00.10 (32.39)     1:34.64 (34.54)     2:10.03 (35.39)
 22 Zucker, Jacob S     16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.50    2:10.29        
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)     1:35.90 (33.85)     2:10.29 (34.39)
 23 Nagle, Harris A     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.60    2:10.47        
                  28.36     1:01.01 (32.65)     1:34.95 (33.94)     2:10.47 (35.52)
 24 Fu, Jason Z         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.75    2:12.09        
                  29.32     1:02.36 (33.04)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:12.09 (35.44)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.91   3/26/2011 Nicholas Find, CAT-NJ                      
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:02.39  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.38    1:58.69#qOPEN  
                  26.65       56.62 (29.97)     1:27.31 (30.69)     1:58.69 (31.38)
  2 McHugh, Brendan P         22 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:55.82    1:59.21 qOPEN  
                  26.44       56.86 (30.42)     1:28.02 (31.16)     1:59.21 (31.19)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     2:00.64    2:02.84 q      
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)     1:30.38 (31.78)     2:02.84 (32.46)
  4 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.89    2:05.65 q      
                  28.75     1:02.18 (33.43)     1:33.02 (30.84)     2:05.65 (32.63)
  5 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:06.05    2:06.05 q      
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:06.05 (32.60)
  6 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.10    2:06.11 q      
                  28.02       59.87 (31.85)     1:32.66 (32.79)     2:06.11 (33.45)
  7 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.74    2:06.18 q      
                  27.88       59.95 (32.07)     1:32.43 (32.48)     2:06.18 (33.75)
  8 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.71    2:06.48 q      
                  29.34     1:01.72 (32.38)     1:33.98 (32.26)     2:06.48 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:05.84    2:06.83 q      
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)     1:33.28 (32.95)     2:06.83 (33.55)
 10 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.40    2:07.44 q      
                  27.87     1:00.34 (32.47)     1:34.22 (33.88)     2:07.44 (33.22)
 11 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:10.52    2:07.48 q      
                  28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:34.30 (33.04)     2:07.48 (33.18)
 12 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.09    2:07.54 q      
                  28.91     1:01.09 (32.18)     1:33.95 (32.86)     2:07.54 (33.59)
 13 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.12    2:07.97 q      
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)     1:34.22 (33.35)     2:07.97 (33.75)
 14 Parker, Jacob A           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.35    2:08.05 q      
                  28.88     1:01.12 (32.24)     1:34.32 (33.20)     2:08.05 (33.73)
 15 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:07.60    2:08.09 q      
                  28.31     1:00.31 (32.00)     1:33.87 (33.56)     2:08.09 (34.22)
 16 Andronov, Daniel R        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.35    2:08.10 q      
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:34.19 (32.80)     2:08.10 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.86    2:08.60 q      
                  28.78     1:01.57 (32.79)     1:35.42 (33.85)     2:08.60 (33.18)
 18 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.16    2:08.93 q      
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)     1:35.75 (33.40)     2:08.93 (33.18)
 19 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.21    2:09.02 q      
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)     1:34.48 (33.61)     2:09.02 (34.54)
 20 Buzard, Christopher R     18 Peters Township-AM   2:13.25    2:09.15 q      
                  27.58       59.58 (32.00)     1:33.86 (34.28)     2:09.15 (35.29)
 21 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.84    2:09.35 q      
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)     1:35.27 (33.05)     2:09.35 (34.08)
 22 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.38    2:09.48 q      
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:09.48 (34.12)
 23 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.83    2:09.50 q      
                  29.22     1:01.75 (32.53)     1:35.35 (33.60)     2:09.50 (34.15)
 24 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.61    2:09.75 q      
                  29.42     1:02.26 (32.84)     1:35.61 (33.35)     2:09.75 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.42    2:10.08        
                  29.59     1:02.50 (32.91)     1:36.26 (33.76)     2:10.08 (33.82)
 26 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.54    2:10.16        
                  28.92     1:01.79 (32.87)     1:35.46 (33.67)     2:10.16 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.62    2:10.19        
                  29.30     1:02.42 (33.12)     1:36.37 (33.95)     2:10.19 (33.82)
 28 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.25    2:10.25        
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.92 (33.72)     2:10.25 (34.33)
 29 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:12.24    2:10.28        
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)     1:36.00 (34.08)     2:10.28 (34.28)
 30 Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:10.47    2:10.30        
                  29.30     1:02.26 (32.96)     1:36.27 (34.01)     2:10.30 (34.03)
 31 Grimm, Harrison M         18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.54    2:10.64        
                  27.71       59.56 (31.85)     1:34.18 (34.62)     2:10.64 (36.46)
 32 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.41    2:10.97        
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:36.41 (34.33)     2:10.97 (34.56)
 33 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:14.28    2:11.03        
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:35.62 (34.08)     2:11.03 (35.41)
 34 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.68    2:11.17        
                  29.59     1:02.44 (32.85)     1:36.38 (33.94)     2:11.17 (34.79)
 35 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.12    2:11.27        
                  29.22     1:02.05 (32.83)     1:36.43 (34.38)     2:11.27 (34.84)
 36 Rocchi, Paul J            17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.78    2:11.28        
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:35.45 (33.85)     2:11.28 (35.83)
 37 Craig, Justin C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.46    2:11.32        
                  29.80     1:02.73 (32.93)     1:36.49 (33.76)     2:11.32 (34.83)
 38 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.59    2:11.34        
                  28.47     1:00.40 (31.93)     1:34.80 (34.40)     2:11.34 (36.54)
 39 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:15.09    2:11.36        
                  29.94     1:03.36 (33.42)     1:37.78 (34.42)     2:11.36 (33.58)
 40 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.66    2:11.46        
                  29.14     1:01.92 (32.78)     1:36.24 (34.32)     2:11.46 (35.22)
 41 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:13.84    2:11.60        
                  29.00     1:02.19 (33.19)     1:36.40 (34.21)     2:11.60 (35.20)
 42 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.88    2:11.61        
                  30.24     1:03.58 (33.34)     1:37.15 (33.57)     2:11.61 (34.46)
 43 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.90    2:11.64        
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)     1:37.21 (34.45)     2:11.64 (34.43)
 44 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.19    2:11.65        
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:37.02 (33.84)     2:11.65 (34.63)
 45 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:09.84    2:11.68        
                  29.44     1:02.00 (32.56)     1:35.80 (33.80)     2:11.68 (35.88)
 46 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:12.10    2:11.79        
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)     1:37.23 (34.31)     2:11.79 (34.56)
 47 Cannarozzi, Ralph         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:11.05    2:11.82        
                  29.65     1:03.49 (33.84)     1:37.90 (34.41)     2:11.82 (33.92)
 48 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.80    2:11.96        
                  28.86     1:01.71 (32.85)     1:36.39 (34.68)     2:11.96 (35.57)
 49 Chatterton, Alexander J   17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.36    2:12.10        
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)     1:37.32 (34.16)     2:12.10 (34.78)
 50 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.67    2:12.12        
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:36.68 (34.25)     2:12.12 (35.44)
 51 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.36    2:12.30        
                  29.79     1:03.29 (33.50)     1:37.88 (34.59)     2:12.30 (34.42)
 52 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:13.50    2:12.34        
                  30.01     1:03.02 (33.01)     1:37.23 (34.21)     2:12.34 (35.11)
 53 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.51    2:12.38        
                  29.16     1:02.87 (33.71)     1:37.82 (34.95)     2:12.38 (34.56)
 54 Ruddle, Kyle S            19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.21    2:12.46        
                  29.31     1:02.57 (33.26)     1:36.97 (34.40)     2:12.46 (35.49)
 55 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.22    2:12.47        
                  29.38     1:02.61 (33.23)     1:37.55 (34.94)     2:12.47 (34.92)
 56 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.50    2:12.48        
                  29.34     1:02.23 (32.89)     1:36.95 (34.72)     2:12.48 (35.53)
 57 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:15.49    2:12.66        
                  29.46     1:02.98 (33.52)     1:37.58 (34.60)     2:12.66 (35.08)
 58 Thornton, David A         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:12.84    2:12.79        
                  30.29     1:03.96 (33.67)     1:38.36 (34.40)     2:12.79 (34.43)
 59 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.62    2:12.85        
                  29.51     1:02.71 (33.20)     1:37.49 (34.78)     2:12.85 (35.36)
 60 Skopic, Benjamin H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.20    2:12.88        
                  29.75     1:03.17 (33.42)     1:38.00 (34.83)     2:12.88 (34.88)
 61 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.01    2:12.89        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)     1:37.69 (34.28)     2:12.89 (35.20)
 62 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.52    2:12.97        
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:38.67 (34.28)     2:12.97 (34.30)
 63 Eggert, Kristopher M      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:15.35    2:13.12        
                  30.56     1:04.40 (33.84)     1:38.51 (34.11)     2:13.12 (34.61)
 64 Kelly, Liam               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:13.03    2:13.33        
                  29.76     1:03.31 (33.55)     1:38.07 (34.76)     2:13.33 (35.26)
 65 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:14.26    2:13.42        
                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)     1:37.71 (34.75)     2:13.42 (35.71)
 66 Milani, Adib S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.32    2:13.46        
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:37.22 (35.14)     2:13.46 (36.24)
 67 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:13.02    2:13.59        
                  30.18     1:03.78 (33.60)     1:38.40 (34.62)     2:13.59 (35.19)
 68 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.87    2:13.64        
                  30.14     1:04.15 (34.01)     1:38.49 (34.34)     2:13.64 (35.15)
 69 Zagaja, Robert M          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.11    2:13.71        
                  30.11     1:03.59 (33.48)     1:38.27 (34.68)     2:13.71 (35.44)
 70 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.42    2:14.08        
                  29.29     1:02.57 (33.28)     1:37.52 (34.95)     2:14.08 (36.56)
 71 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.23    2:14.23        
                  29.06     1:02.91 (33.85)     1:38.07 (35.16)     2:14.23 (36.16)
 72 Clisham, Tyler A          18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:16.31    2:14.26        
                  29.69     1:03.43 (33.74)     1:38.27 (34.84)     2:14.26 (35.99)
 73 Seidenberger, Brandon M   17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:15.30    2:14.64        
                  30.88     1:04.69 (33.81)     1:39.59 (34.90)     2:14.64 (35.05)
 74 Martinez, Matthew J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.93    2:14.71        
                  30.38     1:05.50 (35.12)     1:39.85 (34.35)     2:14.71 (34.86)
 75 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.58    2:15.31        
                  30.04     1:04.34 (34.30)     1:39.62 (35.28)     2:15.31 (35.69)
 76 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.96    2:15.45        
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.59 (35.45)     2:15.45 (35.86)
 77 Grant, Andrew R           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:13.42    2:15.63        
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)     1:39.70 (35.53)     2:15.63 (35.93)
 78 Echelberger, Reece A      17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:13.35    2:15.66        
                  29.95     1:04.69 (34.74)     1:40.25 (35.56)     2:15.66 (35.41)
 79 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.63    2:15.78        
                  30.24     1:04.24 (34.00)     1:40.40 (36.16)     2:15.78 (35.38)
 80 Dunseith, Sam C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.70    2:15.82        
                  30.64     1:04.62 (33.98)     1:39.67 (35.05)     2:15.82 (36.15)
 81 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:16.52    2:15.90        
                  31.42     1:05.73 (34.31)     1:40.84 (35.11)     2:15.90 (35.06)
 82 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:14.84    2:15.91        
                  29.53     1:02.97 (33.44)     1:38.49 (35.52)     2:15.91 (37.42)
 83 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.91    2:15.95        
                  30.21     1:04.44 (34.23)     1:39.25 (34.81)     2:15.95 (36.70)
 84 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:15.08    2:16.08        
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:16.08 (37.40)
 85 Popovich, John Paul       16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:17.99    2:16.38        
                  30.58     1:05.59 (35.01)     1:40.94 (35.35)     2:16.38 (35.44)
 85 Garrelts, Cameron T       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.96    2:16.38        
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:40.39 (35.82)     2:16.38 (35.99)
 87 Kuster, Stephen M         15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:14.54    2:16.53        
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)     1:40.33 (35.36)     2:16.53 (36.20)
 88 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.06    2:16.58        
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:39.70 (35.52)     2:16.58 (36.88)
 89 Wilkins, Christopher W    15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:14.17    2:16.60        
                  29.73     1:03.54 (33.81)     1:40.10 (36.56)     2:16.60 (36.50)
 90 Lang, Eric J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.35    2:16.78        
                  30.34     1:04.69 (34.35)     1:40.50 (35.81)     2:16.78 (36.28)
 91 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:14.56    2:16.87        
                  29.99     1:04.34 (34.35)     1:40.16 (35.82)     2:16.87 (36.71)
 92 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.64    2:17.14        
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)   2:17.14 (1:13.40)                    
 93 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:17.35    2:17.25        
                  30.46     1:05.21 (34.75)     1:40.53 (35.32)     2:17.25 (36.72)
 94 Howard, Benjamin R        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.12    2:17.27        
                  30.44     1:05.19 (34.75)     1:41.16 (35.97)     2:17.27 (36.11)
 95 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:12.64    2:17.85        
                  31.67     1:06.72 (35.05)     1:42.43 (35.71)     2:17.85 (35.42)
 96 Benner, Will E            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.77    2:18.05        
                  31.60     1:06.65 (35.05)     1:42.38 (35.73)     2:18.05 (35.67)
 97 Kogan, Joseph             17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:17.10    2:19.02        
                  31.14     1:05.37 (34.23)     1:42.02 (36.65)     2:19.02 (37.00)
 98 Rodriguez, Francisco E    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:16.65    2:19.71        
                  30.32     1:05.55 (35.23)     1:41.90 (36.35)     2:19.71 (37.81)
 99 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:14.16    2:19.72        
                  31.77     1:05.78 (34.01)     1:42.27 (36.49)     2:19.72 (37.45)
100 Palmiere, Michael V       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.04    2:19.79        
                  30.54     1:05.35 (34.81)     1:42.39 (37.04)     2:19.79 (37.40)
101 Goerl, Brett A            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.31    2:19.99        
                  31.73     1:06.85 (35.12)     1:43.11 (36.26)     2:19.99 (36.88)
102 Brodeur, Jonathan W       18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:20.99    2:22.27        
                  30.17     1:05.94 (35.77)     1:44.48 (38.54)     2:22.27 (37.79)
103 Quandt, Matthew J         17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  2:18.86    2:23.33        
                  30.94     1:07.01 (36.07)     1:44.88 (37.87)     2:23.33 (38.45)
104 Younger, Griffen J        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:22.44    2:27.60        
                  32.86     1:10.35 (37.49)     1:48.53 (38.18)     2:27.60 (39.07)
 -- Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.27         DQ        
 -- Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:18.91         DQ        
 -- Frerichs, Reese P         18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:13.64         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:17.05         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.30         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                48.99  OPEN
                49.59  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P       19 UN-NL-MA               47.09      46.93 OPEN    20  
                  21.95       46.93 (24.98)                                        
  2 Heil, Scott C       20 Unattached-MA          49.97      49.69         17  
                  23.47       49.69 (26.22)                                        
  3 Nee, Shawn X        17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.91      49.75         15.5
                  23.27       49.75 (26.48)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Ryan D   16 Syracuse Charger-NI    50.24      49.75         15.5
                  22.88       49.75 (26.87)                                        
  5 Marks, Nicholas R   18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.13      49.85         14  
                  23.11       49.85 (26.74)                                        
  6 Gomez, Jonathan D   16 Virginia Gators-VA     50.00      49.93         13  
                  23.17       49.93 (26.76)                                        
  7 Kolovich, Evan S    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.47      49.99         12  
                  23.81       49.99 (26.18)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.57      50.19         11  
                  23.26       50.19 (26.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doss, Austin D      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.76      50.28          9  
                  23.44       50.28 (26.84)                                        
 10 Bantley, Bob        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.12      50.49          7  
                  23.81       50.49 (26.68)                                        
 11 Higgins, Kyle D     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    50.62      50.74          6  
                  23.84       50.74 (26.90)                                        
 12 Jensen, Michael     15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.31      51.12          5  
                  24.28       51.12 (26.84)                                        
 13 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Virginia Gators-VA     51.04      51.27          4  
                  23.65       51.27 (27.62)                                        
 14 Perry, Neil A       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.84      51.36          3  
                  23.76       51.36 (27.60)                                        
 15 Sembrano, Joshua R  17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.96      51.49          2  
                  23.83       51.49 (27.66)                                        
 16 Simmons, Keegan O   17 Frederick Area S-MD    51.03      51.81          1  
                  23.91       51.81 (27.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carlino, Keith A    18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.65      50.67        
                  23.41       50.67 (27.26)                                        
 18 Brennan, Thomas J   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.52      51.34        
                  24.12       51.34 (27.22)                                        
 19 Karopoulos, Rhett   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.52      51.41        
                  24.19       51.41 (27.22)                                        
 20 Clancy, John P      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.41      51.46        
                  23.52       51.46 (27.94)                                        
 21 Ewart, Alex J       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.71      51.56        
                  24.02       51.56 (27.54)                                        
 22 Delancey, Jay D     17 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.52      51.73        
                  23.43       51.73 (28.30)                                        
 23 Adejumo, Philip O   16 Retriever Aquati-MD    51.72      52.46        
                  24.26       52.46 (28.20)                                        
 24 Jackson, Andrew C   17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    51.70      52.51        
                  24.00       52.51 (28.51)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                48.99  OPEN
                49.59  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             19 UN-NL-MA               49.82      47.09 qOPEN  
                  22.08       47.09 (25.01)                                        
  2 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.23      49.13 qJRN   
                  22.72       49.13 (26.41)                                        
  3 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     49.11      49.91 q      
                  23.44       49.91 (26.47)                                        
  4 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA          58.55L     49.97 q      
                  23.61       49.97 (26.36)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA     50.13      50.00 q      
                  23.43       50.00 (26.57)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    48.30      50.24 q      
                  23.34       50.24 (26.90)                                        
  7 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    50.56      50.47 q      
                  23.91       50.47 (26.56)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.62      50.57 q      
                  23.34       50.57 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    50.23      50.62 q      
                  23.95       50.62 (26.67)                                        
 10 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     50.77      50.76 q      
                  23.91       50.76 (26.85)                                        
 11 Perry, Neil A             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.55      50.84 q      
                  23.65       50.84 (27.19)                                        
 12 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.76      50.96 q      
                  23.96       50.96 (27.00)                                        
 13 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD    51.44      51.03 q      
                  23.59       51.03 (27.44)                                        
 14 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA     51.48      51.04 q      
                  23.70       51.04 (27.34)                                        
 15 Bantley, Bob              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.32      51.12 q      
                  23.76       51.12 (27.36)                                        
 16 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.42      51.31 q      
                  24.06       51.31 (27.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.58      51.41 q      
                  23.84       51.41 (27.57)                                        
 18 Delancey, Jay D           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.24      51.52 q      
                  23.83       51.52 (27.69)                                        
 18 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.12      51.52 q      
                  24.14       51.52 (27.38)                                        
 18 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.40      51.52 q      
                  24.30       51.52 (27.22)                                        
 21 Carlino, Keith A          18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.51      51.65 q      
                  23.70       51.65 (27.95)                                        
 22 Jackson, Andrew C         17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    51.46      51.70 q      
                  23.86       51.70 (27.84)                                        
 23 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.37      51.71 q      
                  24.24       51.71 (27.47)                                        
 24 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.45      51.72 q      
                  24.23       51.72 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR    52.65      51.76        
                  24.19       51.76 (27.57)                                        
 26 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.76      51.79        
                  24.23       51.79 (27.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    50.76      51.80        
                  24.51       51.80 (27.29)                                        
 28 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.59      51.81        
                  24.24       51.81 (27.57)                                        
 28 Rowe, David Y             16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    51.34      51.81        
                  24.01       51.81 (27.80)                                        
 30 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.34      51.83        
                  24.53       51.83 (27.30)                                        
 31 Paz, Maciej               17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.17      51.89        
                  24.10       51.89 (27.79)                                        
 32 Hegazi, Ahmed A           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.42      51.91        
                  23.84       51.91 (28.07)                                        
 33 Whitacre, Robert W        17 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.96      52.07        
                  24.27       52.07 (27.80)                                        
 34 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.16      52.18        
                  24.79       52.18 (27.39)                                        
 35 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA     52.98      52.20        
                  24.49       52.20 (27.71)                                        
 36 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.10      52.22        
                  24.51       52.22 (27.71)                                        
 37 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    51.79      52.25        
                  24.23       52.25 (28.02)                                        
 38 Tyson, Cornelius B        17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.11      52.49        
                  24.18       52.49 (28.31)                                        
 39 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD    52.69      52.54        
                  24.19       52.54 (28.35)                                        
 40 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI    51.75      52.63        
                  24.71       52.63 (27.92)                                        
 41 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    51.85      52.66        
                  24.63       52.66 (28.03)                                        
 42 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.36      52.69        
                  24.70       52.69 (27.99)                                        
 43 Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    51.78      52.72        
                  24.03       52.72 (28.69)                                        
 44 Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.42      52.73        
                  24.50       52.73 (28.23)                                        
 45 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.09      52.76        
                  25.04       52.76 (27.72)                                        
 46 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    52.98      52.77        
                  24.69       52.77 (28.08)                                        
 47 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA    52.58      52.78        
                  24.45       52.78 (28.33)                                        
 47 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.63      52.78        
                  24.97       52.78 (27.81)                                        
 49 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE     52.38      52.90        
                  24.80       52.90 (28.10)                                        
 49 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR    53.71      52.90        
                  24.28       52.90 (28.62)                                        
 51 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.02      52.91        
                  24.86       52.91 (28.05)                                        
 52 Morin, Alec M             18 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.06      52.92        
                  24.13       52.92 (28.79)                                        
 53 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.64      53.04        
                  24.79       53.04 (28.25)                                        
 54 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.73      53.05        
                  25.21       53.05 (27.84)                                        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.56      53.06        
                  24.89       53.06 (28.17)                                        
 56 Goroshko, Jake            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.96      53.08        
                  24.99       53.08 (28.09)                                        
 56 Fish, Max D               18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.03      53.08        
                  24.86       53.08 (28.22)                                        
 58 Shorter, Thomas E         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.32      53.14        
                  25.00       53.14 (28.14)                                        
 59 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.35      53.15        
                  24.86       53.15 (28.29)                                        
 60 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.73      53.17        
                  24.82       53.17 (28.35)                                        
 61 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR        52.60      53.19        
                  24.65       53.19 (28.54)                                        
 61 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.41      53.19        
                  24.80       53.19 (28.39)                                        
 61 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.46      53.19        
                  25.15       53.19 (28.04)                                        
 64 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.74      53.20        
                  24.63       53.20 (28.57)                                        
 65 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     52.86      53.26        
                  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
 66 Foss, Justin A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.60      53.30        
                  24.99       53.30 (28.31)                                        
 67 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    52.83      53.34        
                  25.05       53.34 (28.29)                                        
 68 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    52.85      53.35        
                  24.92       53.35 (28.43)                                        
 68 Vogel, Illya J            18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.91      53.35        
                  25.05       53.35 (28.30)                                        
 70 Burgwardt, Frederick H    17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.28      53.36        
                  24.73       53.36 (28.63)                                        
 71 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.02      53.37        
                  25.89       53.37 (27.48)                                        
 71 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.45      53.37        
                  25.07       53.37 (28.30)                                        
 73 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.45      53.38        
                  24.78       53.38 (28.60)                                        
 74 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.64      53.44        
                  25.19       53.44 (28.25)                                        
 75 Devore, Kyle A            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.37      53.50        
                  25.05       53.50 (28.45)                                        
 76 Sherwood, Ian M           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     52.59      53.51        
                  24.80       53.51 (28.71)                                        
 77 Dunn, Justin T            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.43      53.54        
                  25.04       53.54 (28.50)                                        
 78 Kantz, Zachary J          16 Blue Eagle Swim-MA     53.68      53.59        
                  24.76       53.59 (28.83)                                        
 79 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.69      53.61        
                  25.30       53.61 (28.31)                                        
 80 Marshall, Kyle W          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.16      53.65        
                  25.08       53.65 (28.57)                                        
 81 Donovan, Edward R         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT      53.04      53.66        
                  25.27       53.66 (28.39)                                        
 82 Zhang, Aron               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.89      53.71        
                  25.09       53.71 (28.62)                                        
 82 Mihailescu, Andrei        15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     53.93      53.71        
                  24.58       53.71 (29.13)                                        
 84 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.93      53.76        
                  25.02       53.76 (28.74)                                        
 85 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.65      53.77        
                  25.17       53.77 (28.60)                                        
 86 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.12      53.78        
                  25.33       53.78 (28.45)                                        
 87 Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.90      53.84        
                  25.03       53.84 (28.81)                                        
 88 Simon, Connor T           16 York Swim Club-PV      55.18      53.88        
                  25.54       53.88 (28.34)                                        
 88 McBryde, Joshua C         15 Quest Swimming-VA      53.78      53.88        
                  25.21       53.88 (28.67)                                        
 90 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ     53.88      53.89        
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
 91 Gonzalez, Noah D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.68      53.90        
                  25.17       53.90 (28.73)                                        
 92 Carmosino, Dominic J      22 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.96      53.92        
                  24.56       53.92 (29.36)                                        
 93 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.94      53.94        
                  25.03       53.94 (28.91)                                        
 94 Elsayed, Karim A          16 Fork Union Aquat-VA    52.12      53.95        
                  24.95       53.95 (29.00)                                        
 95 Cagley, Noah J            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.87L     53.96        
                  25.83       53.96 (28.13)                                        
 96 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    52.72      53.97        
                  25.34       53.97 (28.63)                                        
 96 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.87      53.97        
                  25.37       53.97 (28.60)                                        
 98 Raiola, Andrew M          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.00      53.98        
                  25.25       53.98 (28.73)                                        
 99 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.35      53.99        
                  25.11       53.99 (28.88)                                        
100 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.47      54.02        
                  25.54       54.02 (28.48)                                        
101 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.02      54.18        
                  25.26       54.18 (28.92)                                        
102 Morano, Matthew V         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    54.06      54.19        
                  25.35       54.19 (28.84)                                        
103 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.03      54.20        
                  25.73       54.20 (28.47)                                        
104 Kalinowski, Cody R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.95      54.25        
                  25.50       54.25 (28.75)                                        
104 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.86      54.25        
                  25.11       54.25 (29.14)                                        
106 Diamond, Zachary          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.21      54.30        
                  25.32       54.30 (28.98)                                        
106 Donlevy, James            17 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.35      54.30        
                  25.11       54.30 (29.19)                                        
108 Buehler, Dylan J          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.07      54.32        
                  25.30       54.32 (29.02)                                        
109 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    53.36      54.33        
                  24.97       54.33 (29.36)                                        
110 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    56.03      54.44        
                  25.04       54.44 (29.40)                                        
111 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.03      54.49        
                  25.26       54.49 (29.23)                                        
112 Quinn, Ian P              18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.79      54.53        
                  25.78       54.53 (28.75)                                        
112 Saunderson, Jack P        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    54.15      54.53        
                  25.05       54.53 (29.48)                                        
114 Cwik, Ryan E              18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.76      54.54        
                  25.33       54.54 (29.21)                                        
115 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE    55.55      54.56        
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)                                        
116 Sridhar, Anirwin D        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.42      54.57        
                  25.54       54.57 (29.03)                                        
117 Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV    53.01      54.60        
                  25.34       54.60 (29.26)                                        
117 Denvir, John R            17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.86      54.60        
                  25.09       54.60 (29.51)                                        
119 Mazziotti, Garrett W      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    54.46      54.63        
                  25.49       54.63 (29.14)                                        
120 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    55.02      54.69        
                  25.60       54.69 (29.09)                                        
121 Voulopos, Kristian P      17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    53.58      54.73        
                  25.06       54.73 (29.67)                                        
122 Shindler, Harrison M      17 Quest Swimming-VA      54.52      54.81        
                  25.49       54.81 (29.32)                                        
123 Hardwick, Alex D          17 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.60      54.87        
                  25.50       54.87 (29.37)                                        
124 Attile, Trevor A          16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.62      54.92        
                  25.51       54.92 (29.41)                                        
125 Gorman, Evan K            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.06      54.96        
                  25.76       54.96 (29.20)                                        
126 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.39      54.97        
                  25.62       54.97 (29.35)                                        
127 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.00      55.07        
                  25.28       55.07 (29.79)                                        
127 Dimaria, Michael J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.32      55.07        
                  25.79       55.07 (29.28)                                        
129 Tretter, Spencer D        15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.99      55.08        
                  25.59       55.08 (29.49)                                        
129 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.63      55.08        
                  25.56       55.08 (29.52)                                        
131 Whaley, James D           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.57      55.09        
                  25.46       55.09 (29.63)                                        
132 Canner, James             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.02      55.27        
                  25.18       55.27 (30.09)                                        
132 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.86      55.27        
                  25.14       55.27 (30.13)                                        
134 Furman, Daniel J          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD     55.80      55.28        
                  25.93       55.28 (29.35)                                        
135 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.88      55.29        
                  26.47       55.29 (28.82)                                        
136 Kaplan, Zachary I         15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.77      55.32        
                  25.58       55.32 (29.74)                                        
137 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.65      55.43        
                  26.33       55.43 (29.10)                                        
137 Tavoletti, Vincent F      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.04      55.43        
                  25.34       55.43 (30.09)                                        
139 Britton, Jared I          16 Clark Swim Club-PV     55.44      55.50        
                  25.27       55.50 (30.23)                                        
140 Cannarozzi, Ralph         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.05      55.58        
                  25.99       55.58 (29.59)                                        
141 May, Timothy C            14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.08      55.62        
                  25.74       55.62 (29.88)                                        
142 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.16      55.65        
                  26.22       55.65 (29.43)                                        
143 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.00      55.70        
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)                                        
144 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  13 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.05      55.80        
                  26.44       55.80 (29.36)                                        
145 Mittel, Daniel E          17 York Swim Club-PV      55.77      55.81        
                  26.23       55.81 (29.58)                                        
146 Pak, Richard              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.99      55.85        
                  26.09       55.85 (29.76)                                        
147 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.51      56.01        
                  26.31       56.01 (29.70)                                        
148 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.44L     56.21        
                  26.00       56.21 (30.21)                                        
149 Smith, Logan T            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    56.17      56.40        
                  26.56       56.40 (29.84)                                        
150 Banister, Christian Y     18 Snow Swimming-PV       58.78      56.49        
                  26.86       56.49 (29.63)                                        
151 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.72      56.51        
                  26.05       56.51 (30.46)                                        
152 Carlin, Michael H         16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.58      56.53        
                  26.04       56.53 (30.49)                                        
153 Cavotti, Spencer B        17 Fork Union Aquat-VA    56.09      56.57        
                  25.47       56.57 (31.10)                                        
154 Huckstep, Brett J         16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    57.74      56.62        
                  26.28       56.62 (30.34)                                        
155 Yarberough, Darnell T     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.09      56.72        
                  25.88       56.72 (30.84)                                        
156 Mejia, Kevin S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.78      56.86        
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)                                        
157 Long, Evan G              17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.49      56.90        
                  26.97       56.90 (29.93)                                        
158 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.40      57.15        
                  25.99       57.15 (31.16)                                        
159 Chan, Jeffrey             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.76      57.70        
                  26.57       57.70 (31.13)                                        
160 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.06      58.03        
                  26.29       58.03 (31.74)                                        
161 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.27      58.71        
                  27.47       58.71 (31.24)                                        
162 Anderson, Max I           18 Fork Union Aquat-VA    58.72      59.49        
                  27.52       59.49 (31.97)                                        
163 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA     53.96      59.50        
                  27.58       59.50 (31.92)                                        
 -- Yang, Arthur              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.71         DQ        
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T       18 Golden Comets Sw-NI    52.05         DQ        
 -- Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.46         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:48.89  OPEN
                1:49.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crabb, James T      19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.14    1:47.59 OPEN    20  
                  24.45       51.65 (27.20)     1:20.16 (28.51)     1:47.59 (27.43)
  2 Marks, Nicholas R   18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:48.79    1:49.31         17  
                  23.79       51.15 (27.36)     1:19.37 (28.22)     1:49.31 (29.94)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan D   16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.59    1:49.33         16  
                  24.15       51.95 (27.80)     1:19.99 (28.04)     1:49.33 (29.34)
  4 Kolovich, Evan S    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.36    1:50.96         15  
                  25.76       53.30 (27.54)     1:22.13 (28.83)     1:50.96 (28.83)
  5 Higgins, Kyle D     18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.49    1:51.31         14  
                  24.49       53.14 (28.65)     1:22.37 (29.23)     1:51.31 (28.94)
  6 McCall, Devin X     18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:50.97    1:51.62         13  
                  25.06       53.25 (28.19)     1:22.12 (28.87)     1:51.62 (29.50)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.21    1:51.96         12  
                  25.03       53.32 (28.29)     1:22.33 (29.01)     1:51.96 (29.63)
  8 Jensen, Michael     15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:53.11    1:52.69         11  
                  24.99       53.48 (28.49)     1:23.37 (29.89)     1:52.69 (29.32)
B - Final
  9 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:53.41    1:51.26          9  
                  24.98       53.61 (28.63)     1:22.24 (28.63)     1:51.26 (29.02)
 10 Kale, John C        15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:53.24    1:53.13          7  
                  25.45       54.08 (28.63)     1:23.71 (29.63)     1:53.13 (29.42)
 11 Pomajevich, Samuel  14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:53.60          6  
                  25.60       54.42 (28.82)     1:24.27 (29.85)     1:53.60 (29.33)
 12 Becouvarakis, Zach  15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:54.95    1:54.00          5  
                  25.75       54.80 (29.05)     1:24.23 (29.43)     1:54.00 (29.77)
 13 Janezich, John R    17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.32    1:54.01          4  
                  25.84       54.76 (28.92)     1:24.19 (29.43)     1:54.01 (29.82)
 14 Ewart, Alex J       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.66    1:54.28          3  
                  25.60       54.14 (28.54)     1:23.66 (29.52)     1:54.28 (30.62)
 15 Musto, Anthony T    17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:55.35    1:56.00          2  
                  26.60       56.44 (29.84)     1:26.34 (29.90)     1:56.00 (29.66)
 16 Kennedy, Ben F      17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.14    1:57.63          1  
                  26.66       55.81 (29.15)     1:26.44 (30.63)     1:57.63 (31.19)
C - Final
 17 Pritchard, Noah Y   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:55.55    1:52.90        
                  25.36       54.77 (29.41)     1:23.79 (29.02)     1:52.90 (29.11)
 18 Brennan, Thomas J   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.62    1:53.42        
                  25.06       54.22 (29.16)     1:23.78 (29.56)     1:53.42 (29.64)
 19 Dillon-Davidson, C  16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:55.73    1:54.03        
                  25.58       54.35 (28.77)     1:23.63 (29.28)     1:54.03 (30.40)
 20 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.76    1:54.28        
                  25.68       54.31 (28.63)     1:24.19 (29.88)     1:54.28 (30.09)
 21 Macedo, Vinicius S  17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.60    1:55.34        
                  25.24       53.72 (28.48)     1:23.70 (29.98)     1:55.34 (31.64)
 22 Schaub, Kevin F     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.36    1:56.10        
                  25.41       54.98 (29.57)     1:25.17 (30.19)     1:56.10 (30.93)
 23 Conzola, Peter J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.03    1:56.64        
                  26.55       56.31 (29.76)   1:56.64 (1:00.33)                    
 24 Karopoulos, Rhett   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.06    1:57.23        
                  25.51       55.01 (29.50)     1:25.68 (30.67)     1:57.23 (31.55)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:48.89  OPEN
              1:49.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    1:53.21        
                  25.40       53.82 (28.42)     1:23.48 (29.66)     1:53.21 (29.73)
  2 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:53.30        
                  25.73       54.63 (28.90)     1:24.09 (29.46)     1:53.30 (29.21)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:48.89  OPEN
                1:49.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marks, Nicholas R         18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:49.16    1:48.79 qOPEN  
                  23.82       51.27 (27.45)     1:20.07 (28.80)     1:48.79 (28.72)
  2 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.43    1:49.14 q      
                  24.49       52.75 (28.26)     1:20.50 (27.75)     1:49.14 (28.64)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:50.72    1:50.59 q      
                  24.06       52.10 (28.04)     1:20.98 (28.88)     1:50.59 (29.61)
  4 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:53.86    1:50.97 q      
                  24.55       52.47 (27.92)     1:21.00 (28.53)     1:50.97 (29.97)
  5 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:51.65    1:51.36 q      
                  25.07       53.63 (28.56)     1:22.41 (28.78)     1:51.36 (28.95)
  6 Higgins, Kyle D           18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:51.45    1:51.49 q      
                  25.06       52.74 (27.68)     1:21.94 (29.20)     1:51.49 (29.55)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:53.88    1:52.21 q      
                  25.16       53.44 (28.28)     1:22.73 (29.29)     1:52.21 (29.48)
  8 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:53.63    1:53.11 q      
                  25.30       53.79 (28.49)     1:23.44 (29.65)     1:53.11 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:53.34    1:53.24 q      
                  25.28       53.92 (28.64)     1:23.81 (29.89)     1:53.24 (29.43)
 10 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.95    1:53.41 q      
                  25.48       54.28 (28.80)     1:23.75 (29.47)     1:53.41 (29.66)
 11 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.09    1:53.98 q      
                  25.64       54.51 (28.87)     1:24.24 (29.73)     1:53.98 (29.74)
 12 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.13    1:54.32 q      
                  25.72       54.08 (28.36)     1:23.75 (29.67)     1:54.32 (30.57)
 13 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.86    1:54.66 q      
                  25.29       53.98 (28.69)     1:24.01 (30.03)     1:54.66 (30.65)
 14 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:57.76    1:54.73 q      
                  24.95       53.23 (28.28)     1:23.48 (30.25)     1:54.73 (31.25)
 15 Pomajevich, Samuel R      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.43    1:54.82 q      
                  26.23       55.61 (29.38)     1:25.39 (29.78)     1:54.82 (29.43)
 16 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:55.67    1:54.95 q      
                  25.76       54.59 (28.83)     1:24.58 (29.99)     1:54.95 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy, Ben F            17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.61    1:55.14 q      
                  25.21       54.59 (29.38)     1:24.06 (29.47)     1:55.14 (31.08)
 18 Musto, Anthony T          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.28    1:55.35 q      
                  26.90       55.52 (28.62)     1:24.71 (29.19)     1:55.35 (30.64)
 19 Schaub, Kevin F           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.36    1:55.36 q      
                  25.12       54.21 (29.09)     1:23.84 (29.63)     1:55.36 (31.52)
 20 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:54.17    1:55.55 q      
                  26.13       55.82 (29.69)     1:25.66 (29.84)     1:55.55 (29.89)
 21 Golczewski, Daniel K      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:55.45    1:55.58 q      
                  25.90       55.37 (29.47)     1:26.06 (30.69)     1:55.58 (29.52)
 22 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.21    1:55.60 q      
                  25.98       55.42 (29.44)     1:25.46 (30.04)     1:55.60 (30.14)
 23 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.61    1:55.62 q      
                  25.04       54.46 (29.42)     1:24.55 (30.09)     1:55.62 (31.07)
 24 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.07    1:55.69 q      
                  15.13       56.19 (41.06)     1:26.52 (30.33)     1:55.69 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:55.63    1:55.73        
                  25.60       54.93 (29.33)     1:24.60 (29.67)     1:55.73 (31.13)
 26 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.44    1:55.76        
                  25.53       53.99 (28.46)     1:24.24 (30.25)     1:55.76 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.25    1:56.03        
                  25.45       55.11 (29.66)   1:56.03 (1:00.92)                    
 28 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.21    1:56.06        
                  25.29       54.41 (29.12)     1:25.96 (31.55)     1:56.06 (30.10)
 29 Dickens, Jacob W          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.31   J1:56.06        
                  26.30       55.63 (29.33)     1:26.12 (30.49)     1:56.06 (29.94)
 30 Jensen, Eric              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.05    1:56.07        
                  25.71       54.70 (28.99)     1:24.66 (29.96)     1:56.07 (31.41)
 31 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.99    1:56.09        
                  25.82       55.91 (30.09)     1:25.82 (29.91)     1:56.09 (30.27)
 32 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.17    1:56.38        
                  25.78       55.80 (30.02)     1:26.49 (30.69)     1:56.38 (29.89)
 33 Raiola, Andrew M          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:58.58    1:56.59        
                  26.04       55.82 (29.78)     1:26.10 (30.28)     1:56.59 (30.49)
 34 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:56.65    1:56.79        
                  25.86       55.28 (29.42)     1:25.89 (30.61)     1:56.79 (30.90)
 35 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.05    1:56.81        
                  26.17       54.87 (28.70)     1:24.40 (29.53)     1:56.81 (32.41)
 36 Donovan, Edward R         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:59.24    1:56.86        
                  25.43       54.88 (29.45)     1:25.48 (30.60)     1:56.86 (31.38)
 37 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:58.98    1:56.87        
                  25.54       55.14 (29.60)     1:25.36 (30.22)     1:56.87 (31.51)
 38 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.49    1:57.15        
                  25.16       54.68 (29.52)     1:25.64 (30.96)     1:57.15 (31.51)
 39 Zgorski, Kevin R          15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.42    1:57.20        
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)     1:25.65 (30.10)     1:57.20 (31.55)
 40 Wilson, James T           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.95    1:57.65        
                  25.94       55.73 (29.79)     1:27.01 (31.28)     1:57.65 (30.64)
 41 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:59.61    1:57.69        
                  26.85       56.69 (29.84)     1:26.92 (30.23)     1:57.69 (30.77)
 42 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.52    1:57.73        
                  26.34       56.05 (29.71)     1:26.77 (30.72)     1:57.73 (30.96)
 43 Clancy, John P            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.80    1:57.86        
                  25.14       53.75 (28.61)     1:24.53 (30.78)     1:57.86 (33.33)
 44 Schrantz, Andrew R        17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:54.94    1:57.88        
                  25.76       55.30 (29.54)     1:26.30 (31.00)     1:57.88 (31.58)
 45 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.88    1:58.24        
                  25.89       55.55 (29.66)     1:26.81 (31.26)     1:58.24 (31.43)
 46 Wellborn, Mark D          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:00.40    1:58.27        
                  26.58       55.81 (29.23)     1:26.69 (30.88)     1:58.27 (31.58)
 47 Shorter, Thomas E         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.25    1:58.36        
                  26.46       56.36 (29.90)     1:26.83 (30.47)     1:58.36 (31.53)
 48 Maxwell, Brennan A        16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:00.58    1:58.41        
                  26.43       55.72 (29.29)     1:26.78 (31.06)     1:58.41 (31.63)
 49 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.22    1:58.50        
                  26.51       56.40 (29.89)     1:27.30 (30.90)     1:58.50 (31.20)
 50 Speidel, Cole W           17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:14.89L   1:58.51        
                  26.93       57.30 (30.37)     1:28.40 (31.10)     1:58.51 (30.11)
 51 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:01.46    1:58.53        
                  25.87       55.81 (29.94)     1:26.70 (30.89)     1:58.53 (31.83)
 52 Thomas, Isaac J           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.18    1:58.72        
                  25.62       55.56 (29.94)     1:26.76 (31.20)     1:58.72 (31.96)
 53 Bergstrom, Micah D        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.37    1:58.77        
                  26.72       56.98 (30.26)     1:27.67 (30.69)     1:58.77 (31.10)
 54 Yanchulis, Noah T         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.87    1:58.78        
                  26.38       56.51 (30.13)     1:27.30 (30.79)     1:58.78 (31.48)
 55 Bajorek, Peter M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.25    1:58.92        
                  26.28       55.92 (29.64)     1:26.78 (30.86)     1:58.92 (32.14)
 56 McBryde, Joshua C         15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:57.87    1:58.95        
                  26.36       56.63 (30.27)     1:27.19 (30.56)     1:58.95 (31.76)
 57 Sweeney, Tim              17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.44    1:58.97        
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)     1:28.42 (31.14)     1:58.97 (30.55)
 58 Cosgrove, Liam R          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:00.16    1:59.03        
                  26.09       55.73 (29.64)     1:27.37 (31.64)     1:59.03 (31.66)
 59 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.63    1:59.12        
                  27.08       57.38 (30.30)     1:27.99 (30.61)     1:59.12 (31.13)
 60 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.23    1:59.18        
                  26.00       55.60 (29.60)     1:26.29 (30.69)     1:59.18 (32.89)
 61 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:58.64    1:59.21        
                  27.23       57.84 (30.61)     1:28.18 (30.34)     1:59.21 (31.03)
 62 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:59.97    1:59.30        
                  26.48       56.36 (29.88)     1:27.47 (31.11)     1:59.30 (31.83)
 63 Sridhar, Anirwin D        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.84    1:59.47        
                  26.31       56.43 (30.12)     1:27.85 (31.42)     1:59.47 (31.62)
 64 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.59    1:59.52        
                  26.05       55.75 (29.70)     1:27.24 (31.49)     1:59.52 (32.28)
 64 Stoffel, Peter L          17 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:00.67    1:59.52        
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:27.79 (31.29)     1:59.52 (31.73)
 66 Rueda, Diego C            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.84    1:59.56        
                  27.18       57.80 (30.62)     1:29.05 (31.25)     1:59.56 (30.51)
 67 Gonzalez, Noah D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.50    1:59.64        
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)     1:29.57 (30.65)     1:59.64 (30.07)
 68 Laciny, Joseph E          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.80    1:59.66        
                  26.86       56.95 (30.09)     1:27.56 (30.61)     1:59.66 (32.10)
 69 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.28    1:59.84        
                  26.68       56.52 (29.84)     1:27.65 (31.13)     1:59.84 (32.19)
 70 Diamond, Zachary          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:00.95    1:59.96        
                  26.73       57.43 (30.70)     1:27.73 (30.30)     1:59.96 (32.23)
 71 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.36    1:59.99        
                  26.23       56.40 (30.17)     1:27.77 (31.37)     1:59.99 (32.22)
 72 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         2:00.43    2:00.01        
                  27.14       57.22 (30.08)     1:28.30 (31.08)     2:00.01 (31.71)
 73 Arcaz, Arthur C           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.58    2:00.14        
                  26.95       56.53 (29.58)     1:27.51 (30.98)     2:00.14 (32.63)
 74 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.47    2:00.20        
                  26.12       56.46 (30.34)     1:27.77 (31.31)     2:00.20 (32.43)
 75 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.61    2:00.23        
                  26.49       56.83 (30.34)     1:27.79 (30.96)     2:00.23 (32.44)
 76 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.17    2:00.25        
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)     1:28.84 (30.96)     2:00.25 (31.41)
 77 Engel, Jake E             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.00    2:00.28        
                  26.34       57.10 (30.76)     1:28.27 (31.17)     2:00.28 (32.01)
 78 Valceanu, Michael D       15 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:59.79    2:00.33        
                  26.88       57.61 (30.73)     1:29.43 (31.82)     2:00.33 (30.90)
 78 Lange, John               16 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  2:00.97    2:00.33        
                  27.14       57.44 (30.30)     1:28.85 (31.41)     2:00.33 (31.48)
 80 Skinner, Grant M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:59.25    2:00.35        
                  25.89       56.44 (30.55)     1:28.49 (32.05)     2:00.35 (31.86)
 81 Seidenberger, Brandon M   17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:00.51    2:00.51        
                  26.94       57.19 (30.25)     1:28.55 (31.36)     2:00.51 (31.96)
 82 O'Connell, Sean P         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:58.04    2:00.79        
                  26.97       57.18 (30.21)     1:28.60 (31.42)     2:00.79 (32.19)
 83 Anderson, Tyler M         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:00.50    2:00.89        
                  26.35       56.64 (30.29)     1:28.50 (31.86)     2:00.89 (32.39)
 84 Bloom, Kyle B             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.67L   2:01.01        
                  26.59       57.11 (30.52)     1:28.53 (31.42)     2:01.01 (32.48)
 85 Gorman, Evan K            16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:01.21    2:01.11        
                  26.25       56.72 (30.47)     1:29.01 (32.29)     2:01.11 (32.10)
 86 Shackleton, Herbert T     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.56    2:01.40        
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:29.02 (32.26)     2:01.40 (32.38)
 87 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.87L   2:01.41        
                  26.56       57.17 (30.61)     1:29.33 (32.16)     2:01.41 (32.08)
 87 Flannery, Conor J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.66    2:01.41        
                  26.36       57.03 (30.67)     1:29.14 (32.11)     2:01.41 (32.27)
 89 Mejia, Kevin S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.77    2:01.43        
                  27.05       56.79 (29.74)     1:27.74 (30.95)     2:01.43 (33.69)
 90 Donohue, Matthew E        15 Aquabears-CT         2:02.74    2:01.48        
                  27.39       58.02 (30.63)     1:29.71 (31.69)     2:01.48 (31.77)
 90 Lackey, Gabriel J         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.65    2:01.48        
                  25.97       56.29 (30.32)     1:27.87 (31.58)     2:01.48 (33.61)
 92 Wu, Kevin Z               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.20    2:01.50        
                  26.76       57.09 (30.33)     1:29.00 (31.91)     2:01.50 (32.50)
 93 Smith, Logan T            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.06    2:01.52        
                  26.81       57.56 (30.75)     1:29.47 (31.91)     2:01.52 (32.05)
 94 Witol, Dennis A           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:01.17    2:01.55        
                  26.93       56.74 (29.81)     1:27.97 (31.23)     2:01.55 (33.58)
 95 May, Timothy C            14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.87    2:01.65        
                  26.75       57.96 (31.21)     1:29.93 (31.97)     2:01.65 (31.72)
 96 Lopez, Sebastian B        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:01.13    2:01.69        
                  27.41       57.81 (30.40)     1:29.42 (31.61)     2:01.69 (32.27)
 97 Henneman, John L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.09    2:01.70        
                  27.11       57.56 (30.45)     1:29.49 (31.93)     2:01.70 (32.21)
 98 Pierce, John C            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.58    2:01.77        
                  26.69       57.65 (30.96)     1:29.39 (31.74)     2:01.77 (32.38)
 98 Furman, Daniel J          18 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:01.26    2:01.77        
                  26.15       56.45 (30.30)     1:28.33 (31.88)     2:01.77 (33.44)
100 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.35    2:01.89        
                  26.80       57.99 (31.19)     1:30.26 (32.27)     2:01.89 (31.63)
101 Carey, Bobby F            15 SMAC-VA              2:03.96    2:02.11        
                  26.92       57.67 (30.75)     1:29.61 (31.94)     2:02.11 (32.50)
101 Morano, Matthew V         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:09.63    2:02.11        
                  27.08       57.68 (30.60)     1:30.09 (32.41)     2:02.11 (32.02)
103 Carlin, Michael H         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.72    2:02.15        
                  26.72       57.29 (30.57)     1:28.98 (31.69)     2:02.15 (33.17)
104 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:00.63    2:02.24        
                  27.20       57.79 (30.59)     1:29.62 (31.83)     2:02.24 (32.62)
105 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.53    2:02.38        
                  26.74       57.28 (30.54)     1:29.75 (32.47)     2:02.38 (32.63)
106 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.64    2:02.40        
                  27.06       57.48 (30.42)     1:29.33 (31.85)     2:02.40 (33.07)
107 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:00.97    2:02.42        
                  26.63       57.26 (30.63)     1:29.94 (32.68)     2:02.42 (32.48)
108 Shackley, Ian L           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:01.24    2:02.67        
                  27.59       58.24 (30.65)     1:29.71 (31.47)     2:02.67 (32.96)
109 Quinn, Ian P              18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:00.18    2:02.71        
                  26.88       57.77 (30.89)     1:29.53 (31.76)     2:02.71 (33.18)
110 Dimaria, Michael J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.76    2:02.80        
                  26.79       57.51 (30.72)     1:29.53 (32.02)     2:02.80 (33.27)
111 Saunderson, Jack P        15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:01.33    2:02.83        
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)     1:30.80 (32.19)     2:02.83 (32.03)
112 Park, Siwoo               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.91    2:02.84        
                  27.30       58.00 (30.70)     1:30.09 (32.09)     2:02.84 (32.75)
113 Pak, Richard              17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.71    2:03.02        
                  27.41       57.96 (30.55)     1:29.69 (31.73)     2:03.02 (33.33)
114 Mazziotti, Garrett W      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:01.01    2:03.28        
                  27.16       58.45 (31.29)     1:30.36 (31.91)     2:03.28 (32.92)
115 Schubert, Jonathon H      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.25    2:03.37        
                  28.01       58.89 (30.88)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:03.37 (32.50)
116 Whaley, James D           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:59.97    2:03.46        
                  26.67       57.13 (30.46)     1:29.18 (32.05)     2:03.46 (34.28)
117 Shindler, Harrison M      17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:59.09    2:03.62        
                  27.08       58.43 (31.35)     1:30.48 (32.05)     2:03.62 (33.14)
118 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.71    2:03.76        
                  26.94       58.12 (31.18)     1:30.61 (32.49)     2:03.76 (33.15)
119 Younger, Griffen J        14 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.25    2:03.86        
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:30.85 (31.62)     2:03.86 (33.01)
120 Canner, James             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.67    2:04.62        
                  26.61       57.05 (30.44)     1:29.98 (32.93)     2:04.62 (34.64)
121 Alferez, Jose             17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:01.60    2:04.80        
                  26.80       57.51 (30.71)     1:29.04 (31.53)     2:04.80 (35.76)
122 Vogel, Illya J            18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:09.54    2:04.83        
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:33.29 (32.24)     2:04.83 (31.54)
123 Markley, Arthur M         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.07    2:05.55        
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:33.15 (33.36)     2:05.55 (32.40)
124 Hermreck, Mark J          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.10    2:05.57        
                  27.75       59.37 (31.62)     1:31.65 (32.28)     2:05.57 (33.92)
125 Cwik, Ryan E              18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:12.96    2:07.01        
                  27.54       59.43 (31.89)     1:32.73 (33.30)     2:07.01 (34.28)
126 Goerl, Brett A            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.35    2:10.50        
                  29.33     1:02.70 (33.37)     1:36.40 (33.70)     2:10.50 (34.10)
 -- Sturges, James W          17 Victory Lane Aqu-PV  2:10.47         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Evan M           17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:03.68         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:48.99  OPEN
                1:50.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nicho  22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.95    1:47.75 OPEN    20  
                  23.88       51.71 (27.83)     1:22.34 (30.63)     1:47.75 (25.41)
  2 Heil, Scott C       20 Unattached-MA        1:49.63    1:48.90 OPEN    17  
                  23.24       51.07 (27.83)     1:23.38 (32.31)     1:48.90 (25.52)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew   26 Snow Swimming-PV     1:52.44    1:52.80         16  
                  24.25       53.94 (29.69)     1:25.84 (31.90)     1:52.80 (26.96)
  4 McCall, Devin X     18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:55.30    1:53.39         15  
                  24.72       54.72 (30.00)     1:27.76 (33.04)     1:53.39 (25.63)
  5 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.93    1:53.61         14  
                  24.69       54.38 (29.69)     1:27.86 (33.48)     1:53.61 (25.75)
  6 Dimarco, David M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.61    1:53.91         13  
                  24.65       53.26 (28.61)     1:25.89 (32.63)     1:53.91 (28.02)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.30    1:57.85         12  
                  24.53       54.49 (29.96)     1:28.73 (34.24)     1:57.85 (29.12)
  8 Blum, Kevin M       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.89    2:00.40         11  
                  25.91       58.31 (32.40)     1:32.21 (33.90)     2:00.40 (28.19)
B - Final
  9 Lin, Alex           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.85    1:55.04          9  
                  25.39       54.59 (29.20)     1:27.49 (32.90)     1:55.04 (27.55)
 10 Roddy, Colin T      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.87    1:56.08          7  
                  25.91       55.54 (29.63)     1:29.51 (33.97)     1:56.08 (26.57)
 11 De Jong, Morgan     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.57    1:56.26          6  
                  26.04       56.37 (30.33)     1:29.47 (33.10)     1:56.26 (26.79)
 12 Sterrett, Scott C   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.53    1:56.53          5  
                  25.93       55.82 (29.89)     1:28.38 (32.56)     1:56.53 (28.15)
 13 Crabb, James T      19 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.18    1:56.61          4  
                  23.99       53.55 (29.56)     1:30.47 (36.92)     1:56.61 (26.14)
 14 Tilneac, George     16 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.81    1:58.04          3  
                  25.52       54.85 (29.33)     1:31.11 (36.26)     1:58.04 (26.93)
 15 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.98    1:58.27          2  
                  26.15       56.58 (30.43)     1:30.88 (34.30)     1:58.27 (27.39)
 16 Flynn, Patrick J    18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.15    1:58.63          1  
                  25.97       55.55 (29.58)     1:31.00 (35.45)     1:58.63 (27.63)
C - Final
 17 Macedo, Vinicius S  17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.26    1:56.68        
                  25.35       54.91 (29.56)     1:29.94 (35.03)     1:56.68 (26.74)
 18 Lott, Tarik O       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.07    1:57.34        
                  25.21       56.30 (31.09)     1:29.40 (33.10)     1:57.34 (27.94)
 19 Flynn, Ian          18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.52    1:59.83        
                  26.09       57.14 (31.05)     1:31.99 (34.85)     1:59.83 (27.84)
 20 Cardona, Guilherme  19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.34    2:02.02        
                  26.11       58.23 (32.12)     1:32.84 (34.61)     2:02.02 (29.18)
Finals
 19 Alpay, Christopher  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.48    1:59.83        
                  26.09       57.14 (31.05)     1:31.99 (34.85)     1:59.83 (27.84)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:48.99  OPEN
                1:50.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heil, Scott C             20 Unattached-MA        1:49.49    1:49.63 qJRN   
                  23.40       51.19 (27.79)     1:23.84 (32.65)     1:49.63 (25.79)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.06    1:51.95 q      
                  24.41       53.56 (29.15)     1:25.55 (31.99)     1:51.95 (26.40)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         26 Snow Swimming-PV     1:51.71    1:52.44 q      
                  24.79       54.42 (29.63)     1:25.89 (31.47)     1:52.44 (26.55)
  4 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.57    1:54.61 q      
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)     1:27.04 (32.92)     1:54.61 (27.57)
  5 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.02    1:54.93 q      
                  24.77       54.84 (30.07)     1:28.63 (33.79)     1:54.93 (26.30)
  6 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.98    1:55.30 q      
                  24.62       54.35 (29.73)     1:28.54 (34.19)     1:55.30 (26.76)
  6 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.31    1:55.30 q      
                  24.47       53.70 (29.23)     1:27.07 (33.37)     1:55.30 (28.23)
  8 O'Hara, Aidan C           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.61    1:55.60 q      
                  25.94       54.16 (28.22)     1:28.72 (34.56)     1:55.60 (26.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.21    1:55.89 q      
                  25.27       55.68 (30.41)     1:28.37 (32.69)     1:55.89 (27.52)
 10 Crabb, James T            19 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.36L   1:56.18 q      
                  23.87       53.46 (29.59)     1:29.13 (35.67)     1:56.18 (27.05)
 11 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:53.01    1:56.40 q      
                  24.82       54.76 (29.94)     1:29.68 (34.92)     1:56.40 (26.72)
 12 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.54    1:56.53 q      
                  25.68       56.23 (30.55)     1:29.10 (32.87)     1:56.53 (27.43)
 13 De Jong, Morgan           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.04    1:56.57 q      
                  25.69       55.76 (30.07)     1:29.06 (33.30)     1:56.57 (27.51)
 14 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:56.06    1:56.81 q      
                  25.23       54.52 (29.29)     1:30.22 (35.70)     1:56.81 (26.59)
 15 Nee, Shawn X              17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:54.01    1:56.82 q      
                  24.95       54.39 (29.44)     1:29.16 (34.77)     1:56.82 (27.66)
 16 Lin, Alex                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.26    1:56.85 q      
                  25.86       55.22 (29.36)     1:29.10 (33.88)     1:56.85 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.80    1:56.87 q      
                  26.24       56.49 (30.25)     1:30.12 (33.63)     1:56.87 (26.75)
 18 Sembrano, Joshua R        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.85    1:56.92 q      
                  24.59       53.94 (29.35)     1:29.73 (35.79)     1:56.92 (27.19)
 19 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:54.05    1:56.96 q      
                  25.53       55.96 (30.43)     1:29.58 (33.62)     1:56.96 (27.38)
 20 Flynn, Patrick J          18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.34    1:57.15 q      
                  25.52       54.49 (28.97)     1:29.31 (34.82)     1:57.15 (27.84)
 21 Georgiadis, Christopher   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.71    1:57.30 q      
                  25.30       56.24 (30.94)     1:29.85 (33.61)     1:57.30 (27.45)
 22 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.29    1:57.33 q      
                  24.67       53.92 (29.25)     1:29.40 (35.48)     1:57.33 (27.93)
 23 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.60    1:57.45 q      
                  25.32       54.09 (28.77)     1:29.82 (35.73)     1:57.45 (27.63)
 24 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.19    1:57.55 q      
                  25.32       55.39 (30.07)     1:30.32 (34.93)     1:57.55 (27.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lai, Dennis               15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.79    1:57.82        
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:29.28 (34.56)     1:57.82 (28.54)
 26 Kolovich, Evan S          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.21    1:57.93        
                  24.50       53.09 (28.59)     1:30.54 (37.45)     1:57.93 (27.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.02    1:57.98        
                  25.84       56.15 (30.31)     1:29.85 (33.70)     1:57.98 (28.13)
 28 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.83    1:57.99        
                  25.77       55.76 (29.99)     1:30.44 (34.68)     1:57.99 (27.55)
 29 Simmons, Keegan O         17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:58.07    1:58.15        
                  24.91       55.57 (30.66)     1:30.53 (34.96)     1:58.15 (27.62)
 30 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:54.56    1:58.24        
                  25.95       55.80 (29.85)     1:31.07 (35.27)     1:58.24 (27.17)
 31 Macedo, Vinicius S        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.79    1:58.26        
                  24.76       54.77 (30.01)     1:30.28 (35.51)     1:58.26 (27.98)
 32 Wargo, Nicholas G         17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:58.46    1:58.33        
                  25.53       57.11 (31.58)     1:30.92 (33.81)     1:58.33 (27.41)
 33 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.59    1:58.37        
                  25.93       56.01 (30.08)     1:31.39 (35.38)     1:58.37 (26.98)
 34 Alpay, Christopher R      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.00    1:58.48        
                  25.20       55.11 (29.91)     1:31.24 (36.13)     1:58.48 (27.24)
 35 Wolfgang, Zeke G          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.79    1:58.58        
                  26.40       56.13 (29.73)     1:30.09 (33.96)     1:58.58 (28.49)
 36 Devito, Matthew L         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.14    1:58.80        
                  25.52       55.25 (29.73)     1:30.70 (35.45)     1:58.80 (28.10)
 37 Hardy, Carter F           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.66    1:58.84        
                  24.99       54.35 (29.36)     1:29.80 (35.45)     1:58.84 (29.04)
 38 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:57.44    1:58.90        
                  25.67       56.70 (31.03)     1:31.62 (34.92)     1:58.90 (27.28)
 39 Nicholson, Ryan D         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:51.80    1:58.91        
                  24.60       54.60 (30.00)     1:30.31 (35.71)     1:58.91 (28.60)
 40 Hoke, Chad J              18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:58.36    1:58.93        
                  25.82       55.47 (29.65)     1:31.06 (35.59)     1:58.93 (27.87)
 41 Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.08    1:59.07        
                  25.51       56.16 (30.65)     1:29.49 (33.33)     1:59.07 (29.58)
 42 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.29    1:59.20        
                  25.40       55.93 (30.53)     1:32.07 (36.14)     1:59.20 (27.13)
 43 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.78    1:59.24        
                  25.80       54.88 (29.08)     1:30.44 (35.56)     1:59.24 (28.80)
 44 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:59.58    1:59.28        
                  26.08       56.28 (30.20)     1:30.45 (34.17)     1:59.28 (28.83)
 45 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.67    1:59.30        
                  25.87       56.25 (30.38)     1:31.34 (35.09)     1:59.30 (27.96)
 46 Cardona, Guilherme B      19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.65    1:59.34        
                  25.69       58.29 (32.60)     1:31.31 (33.02)     1:59.34 (28.03)
 47 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.13    1:59.40        
                  26.51       58.33 (31.82)     1:31.19 (32.86)     1:59.40 (28.21)
 48 Henderson, Cliff V        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.76    1:59.43        
                  25.32       55.09 (29.77)     1:31.04 (35.95)     1:59.43 (28.39)
 49 Flynn, Ian                18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.53    1:59.52        
                  25.24       56.36 (31.12)     1:31.37 (35.01)     1:59.52 (28.15)
 50 Brown, James H            18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.75    1:59.54        
                  26.91       56.77 (29.86)     1:30.09 (33.32)     1:59.54 (29.45)
 51 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.45    1:59.72        
                  26.02       56.42 (30.40)     1:31.49 (35.07)     1:59.72 (28.23)
 52 Scott, Thomas H           18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.31    1:59.77        
                  26.35       57.25 (30.90)     1:31.73 (34.48)     1:59.77 (28.04)
 53 Skopic, Benjamin H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.97    1:59.79        
                  26.63       57.66 (31.03)     1:31.81 (34.15)     1:59.79 (27.98)
 54 Doss, Austin D            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:52.57    1:59.86        
                  25.05       54.83 (29.78)     1:31.14 (36.31)     1:59.86 (28.72)
 54 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:54.64    1:59.86        
                  25.52       56.04 (30.52)     1:32.72 (36.68)     1:59.86 (27.14)
 56 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:59.23    1:59.91        
                  25.68       56.62 (30.94)     1:31.85 (35.23)     1:59.91 (28.06)
 57 Foss, Justin A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.15    2:00.19        
                  26.07       56.72 (30.65)     1:31.94 (35.22)     2:00.19 (28.25)
 58 Laciny, Joseph E          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.79    2:00.28        
                  26.09       56.45 (30.36)     1:31.23 (34.78)     2:00.28 (29.05)
 59 Galen, Brady J            17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:59.00    2:00.34        
                  25.93       56.57 (30.64)     1:30.98 (34.41)     2:00.34 (29.36)
 60 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.23    2:00.40        
                  25.91       56.63 (30.72)     1:32.43 (35.80)     2:00.40 (27.97)
 61 Konovalov, Nicholas       16 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.62    2:00.46        
                  24.60       54.31 (29.71)     1:31.36 (37.05)     2:00.46 (29.10)
 62 Donovan, Edward R         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:00.08    2:00.50        
                  25.13       56.37 (31.24)     1:32.48 (36.11)     2:00.50 (28.02)
 62 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:57.88    2:00.50        
                  26.24       55.81 (29.57)     1:33.18 (37.37)     2:00.50 (27.32)
 64 Diaz, David G             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.66    2:00.51        
                  25.25       58.08 (32.83)     1:31.54 (33.46)     2:00.51 (28.97)
 65 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.56    2:00.52        
                  26.04       58.27 (32.23)     1:35.08 (36.81)     2:00.52 (25.44)
 66 Apa, Armand S             17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.29    2:00.53        
                  24.83       56.08 (31.25)     1:31.04 (34.96)     2:00.53 (29.49)
 66 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.69    2:00.53        
                  26.50       56.52 (30.02)     1:32.12 (35.60)     2:00.53 (28.41)
 68 Sheerin, Patrick W        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.19    2:00.59        
                  25.78       57.25 (31.47)     1:31.24 (33.99)     2:00.59 (29.35)
 69 Zitelny, Edan             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.76    2:00.71        
                  25.36       55.53 (30.17)     1:31.42 (35.89)     2:00.71 (29.29)
 70 Bajorek, Peter M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.21    2:00.74        
                  25.91       57.32 (31.41)     1:32.49 (35.17)     2:00.74 (28.25)
 71 Craig, Justin C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.23    2:00.91        
                  26.72       58.78 (32.06)     1:32.52 (33.74)     2:00.91 (28.39)
 72 Simkins, Robert T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.84    2:00.97        
                  26.01       57.63 (31.62)     1:32.60 (34.97)     2:00.97 (28.37)
 72 Kelleher, Andrew J        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:57.52    2:00.97        
                  25.78       57.68 (31.90)     1:32.48 (34.80)     2:00.97 (28.49)
 74 Lin, Eric H               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.46    2:01.02        
                  25.92       56.89 (30.97)     1:32.06 (35.17)     2:01.02 (28.96)
 75 Andjelic, Nikola          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.29    2:01.03        
                  25.93       56.70 (30.77)     1:31.25 (34.55)     2:01.03 (29.78)
 76 Pierce, John C            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.31    2:01.21        
                  25.53       57.26 (31.73)     1:32.80 (35.54)     2:01.21 (28.41)
 77 Raiola, Andrew M          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.68    2:01.32        
                  25.57       56.94 (31.37)     1:33.85 (36.91)     2:01.32 (27.47)
 78 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.13    2:01.41        
                  25.97       56.81 (30.84)     1:34.44 (37.63)     2:01.41 (26.97)
 79 Kirch, Thomas J           17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.29    2:01.47        
                  25.63       57.29 (31.66)     1:33.10 (35.81)     2:01.47 (28.37)
 80 Rosenberger, Andrew S     18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.21    2:01.48        
                  25.90       58.82 (32.92)     1:33.46 (34.64)     2:01.48 (28.02)
 81 Thornton, David A         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:00.93    2:01.49        
                  26.11       57.28 (31.17)     1:32.32 (35.04)     2:01.49 (29.17)
 82 Ceneviva, Steven M        18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.06    2:01.51        
                  26.03       58.66 (32.63)     1:32.68 (34.02)     2:01.51 (28.83)
 83 Witol, Dennis A           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:02.22    2:01.55        
                  26.07       56.99 (30.92)     1:32.08 (35.09)     2:01.55 (29.47)
 84 Kimbel, Nathan H          16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:58.79    2:01.63        
                  26.57       57.15 (30.58)     1:32.46 (35.31)     2:01.63 (29.17)
 85 Hilton, Mark A            18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:03.62    2:01.67        
                  26.47       58.28 (31.81)     1:32.63 (34.35)     2:01.67 (29.04)
 86 Russell, Tyler J          16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:08.88    2:01.74        
                  25.39       55.73 (30.34)     1:33.43 (37.70)     2:01.74 (28.31)
 87 Pastel, Aidan C           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.52    2:01.76        
                  27.14       59.18 (32.04)     1:35.72 (36.54)     2:01.76 (26.04)
 88 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.24    2:01.78        
                  26.79       56.65 (29.86)     1:33.70 (37.05)     2:01.78 (28.08)
 89 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.65    2:01.85        
                  25.85       58.59 (32.74)     1:32.52 (33.93)     2:01.85 (29.33)
 90 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:01.91    2:01.86        
                  26.15       58.79 (32.64)     1:33.26 (34.47)     2:01.86 (28.60)
 91 Smith, Grayson T          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.65    2:01.87        
                  27.38       57.24 (29.86)     1:32.83 (35.59)     2:01.87 (29.04)
 92 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.55    2:01.93        
                  26.23       57.89 (31.66)     1:33.04 (35.15)     2:01.93 (28.89)
 92 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:01.41    2:01.93        
                  26.65       59.06 (32.41)     1:33.89 (34.83)     2:01.93 (28.04)
 94 Pennington, Alex S        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.75    2:01.96        
                  25.36       56.04 (30.68)     1:32.79 (36.75)     2:01.96 (29.17)
 95 Jensen, Michael           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.87    2:01.98        
                  25.79       56.46 (30.67)     1:34.16 (37.70)     2:01.98 (27.82)
 96 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:01.50    2:02.00        
                  26.80       59.43 (32.63)     1:34.08 (34.65)     2:02.00 (27.92)
 97 Carestia, Brandon M       18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:59.32    2:02.02        
                  26.28       56.87 (30.59)     1:33.34 (36.47)     2:02.02 (28.68)
 98 Cowden, Luke S            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.24    2:02.07        
                  26.70       58.86 (32.16)     1:33.30 (34.44)     2:02.07 (28.77)
 99 Adejumo, Philip O         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.32    2:02.14        
                  25.23       55.88 (30.65)     1:32.17 (36.29)     2:02.14 (29.97)
100 Litwin, Daniel E          18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:58.43    2:02.16        
                  26.49       58.66 (32.17)     1:32.97 (34.31)     2:02.16 (29.19)
101 Saunders, Brett A         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.56    2:02.27        
                  26.61       57.98 (31.37)     1:33.50 (35.52)     2:02.27 (28.77)
102 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:59.50    2:02.28        
                  27.38       57.88 (30.50)     1:33.84 (35.96)     2:02.28 (28.44)
103 McGoey, Matthew R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.84    2:02.34        
                  27.01       57.19 (30.18)     1:32.94 (35.75)     2:02.34 (29.40)
104 Fu, Jason Z               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.42    2:02.42        
                  26.80       58.99 (32.19)     1:32.62 (33.63)     2:02.42 (29.80)
105 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.72    2:02.44        
                  25.89       58.55 (32.66)     1:33.16 (34.61)     2:02.44 (29.28)
106 Telford, Sean S           17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.98    2:02.47        
                  27.11       58.55 (31.44)     1:33.86 (35.31)     2:02.47 (28.61)
107 Pease, Nathan W           20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.07    2:02.58        
                  27.30     1:00.13 (32.83)     1:33.23 (33.10)     2:02.58 (29.35)
108 Wilson, Ian M             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:00.57    2:02.85        
                  26.24       56.08 (29.84)     1:34.30 (38.22)     2:02.85 (28.55)
109 Seidenberger, Brandon M   17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:05.58    2:02.99        
                  26.63       59.03 (32.40)     1:33.29 (34.26)     2:02.99 (29.70)
110 Milburn, Ian C            16 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:02.18    2:03.06        
                  26.64       56.73 (30.09)     1:33.17 (36.44)     2:03.06 (29.89)
111 Souza, Nicholas W         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.45    2:03.14        
                  27.20       57.41 (30.21)     1:34.48 (37.07)     2:03.14 (28.66)
112 Wu, Kevin Z               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.38    2:03.16        
                  26.39       57.14 (30.75)     1:33.87 (36.73)     2:03.16 (29.29)
113 Orlowski, Colin           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.06    2:03.18        
                  27.54       59.05 (31.51)     1:35.54 (36.49)     2:03.18 (27.64)
114 Vance, Jared A            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:59.43    2:03.25        
                  26.75       57.76 (31.01)     1:33.90 (36.14)     2:03.25 (29.35)
115 Lin, Alex S               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.78    2:03.32        
                  26.35       56.98 (30.63)     1:35.68 (38.70)     2:03.32 (27.64)
116 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.10    2:03.34        
                  25.22       56.07 (30.85)     1:32.93 (36.86)     2:03.34 (30.41)
117 Fan, Arthur F             14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:58.82    2:03.36        
                  27.06       58.26 (31.20)     1:34.16 (35.90)     2:03.36 (29.20)
118 Tse, Jeffrey C            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.14    2:03.43        
                  26.86       57.62 (30.76)     1:33.43 (35.81)     2:03.43 (30.00)
119 Beley, Jake C             17 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:01.15    2:03.90        
                  26.64       58.06 (31.42)     1:35.03 (36.97)     2:03.90 (28.87)
120 Grant, Andrew R           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:03.42    2:03.99        
                  26.82       59.82 (33.00)     1:35.35 (35.53)     2:03.99 (28.64)
121 Hausler, Ryan M           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.70    2:04.10        
                  26.86       58.08 (31.22)     1:32.52 (34.44)     2:04.10 (31.58)
122 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.36    2:04.15        
                  26.74       59.44 (32.70)     1:34.84 (35.40)     2:04.15 (29.31)
123 Myers, Christopher W      18 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:04.01    2:04.26        
                  26.57       59.65 (33.08)     1:35.26 (35.61)     2:04.26 (29.00)
124 Bean, Clifford B          17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.69    2:04.38        
                  26.42       57.79 (31.37)     1:35.32 (37.53)     2:04.38 (29.06)
125 Bank, Alex B              15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.62    2:04.41        
                  26.95       59.62 (32.67)     1:34.22 (34.60)     2:04.41 (30.19)
126 Diamond, Zachary          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:03.40    2:04.69        
                  26.72       57.80 (31.08)     1:36.41 (38.61)     2:04.69 (28.28)
127 Lang, Eric J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.16    2:04.72        
                  26.43       58.81 (32.38)     1:34.50 (35.69)     2:04.72 (30.22)
128 Karopoulos, Rhett J       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.19    2:05.00        
                  25.24       57.45 (32.21)     1:36.07 (38.62)     2:05.00 (28.93)
129 Presgraves, Samuel N      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.80    2:05.02        
                  27.95     1:01.01 (33.06)     1:35.54 (34.53)     2:05.02 (29.48)
130 Young, Cameron D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:02.54    2:05.19        
                  26.92       58.47 (31.55)     1:36.12 (37.65)     2:05.19 (29.07)
131 Laracuente, Xavier E      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.89    2:05.23        
                  26.45       59.23 (32.78)     1:35.94 (36.71)     2:05.23 (29.29)
132 Kahl, Christopher A       15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:03.67    2:05.82        
                  26.33       56.51 (30.18)     1:36.10 (39.59)     2:05.82 (29.72)
133 Smith, Logan T            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.60    2:05.84        
                  27.00     1:00.02 (33.02)     1:37.69 (37.67)     2:05.84 (28.15)
134 Sasse, Karl C             17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:04.86    2:06.13        
                  28.19     1:00.91 (32.72)     1:36.87 (35.96)     2:06.13 (29.26)
135 Tucker, Chandler A        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.01    2:06.15        
                  26.42     1:00.21 (33.79)     1:35.80 (35.59)     2:06.15 (30.35)
136 Bradnock, Reginald N      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.31    2:06.19        
                  26.27       58.12 (31.85)     1:35.23 (37.11)     2:06.19 (30.96)
137 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:06.22    2:06.32        
                  26.68     1:00.69 (34.01)     1:35.74 (35.05)     2:06.32 (30.58)
138 Lumpkin, Joseph T         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:05.05    2:06.44        
                  25.98       58.04 (32.06)     1:37.96 (39.92)     2:06.44 (28.48)
139 Rodriguez, Francisco E    17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.51    2:06.50        
                  26.19     1:00.04 (33.85)     1:36.22 (36.18)     2:06.50 (30.28)
140 Potter, Zachary D         15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:05.87    2:06.53        
                  27.57     1:00.13 (32.56)     1:36.51 (36.38)     2:06.53 (30.02)
141 McDonnell, Richard F      17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:59.63    2:06.74        
                  25.32       56.33 (31.01)     1:35.67 (39.34)     2:06.74 (31.07)
142 Batista, Jonathan J       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:03.11    2:06.93        
                  27.64       57.53 (29.89)     1:35.89 (38.36)     2:06.93 (31.04)
143 Tomac, Ilie               18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.52    2:07.27        
                  28.31     1:02.46 (34.15)     1:37.19 (34.73)     2:07.27 (30.08)
144 Pawelko, John M           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.08    2:07.56        
                  26.23       58.86 (32.63)     1:37.87 (39.01)     2:07.56 (29.69)
145 Uszynski, Arthur          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.85    2:07.66        
                  26.79       58.33 (31.54)     1:36.94 (38.61)     2:07.66 (30.72)
146 Lazris, David I           18 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:05.18    2:08.21        
                  28.62       59.51 (30.89)     1:37.63 (38.12)     2:08.21 (30.58)
147 Sperandio, Alec           16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:03.84    2:08.66        
                  26.31       58.08 (31.77)     1:37.94 (39.86)     2:08.66 (30.72)
148 Callaghan, John           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:06.54    2:09.13        
                  27.44     1:01.39 (33.95)     1:37.89 (36.50)     2:09.13 (31.24)
149 Mergy, Caius J            17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.07    2:10.69        
                  28.76     1:02.45 (33.69)     1:38.81 (36.36)     2:10.69 (31.88)
150 Naff, Wilson G            15 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:04.70    2:10.88        
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:39.89 (40.51)     2:10.88 (30.99)
151 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:06.65    2:12.24        
                  27.30     1:01.84 (34.54)     1:43.07 (41.23)     2:12.24 (29.17)
152 Straub, Evan T            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:08.55    2:12.25        
                  27.12       59.34 (32.22)     1:40.26 (40.92)     2:12.25 (31.99)
153 Fausti, Jacob A           16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:12.28    2:13.98        
                  26.63     1:00.21 (33.58)     1:41.19 (40.98)     2:13.98 (32.79)
154 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.53    2:14.54        
                  28.89     1:03.38 (34.49)     1:42.32 (38.94)     2:14.54 (32.22)
 -- Van Krimpen, Owen         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.94         DQ        
 -- Fadley, Cameron A         18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.91         DQ        
 -- Connolly, Evan G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.58         DQ        
 -- Nagle, Harris A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Eggert, Zachary D         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.59         DQ        
 -- Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.33         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:50.49  OPEN
                3:54.79  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gomez, Jonathan D   16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:00.54    3:56.62         20  
                  23.80       52.01 (28.21)     1:22.16 (30.15)     1:51.95 (29.79)
        2:25.50 (33.55)     3:00.46 (34.96)     3:29.23 (28.77)     3:56.62 (27.39)
  2 Gross, David L      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:00.84    3:57.46         17  
                  24.92       54.02 (29.10)     1:24.91 (30.89)     1:54.20 (29.29)
        2:28.71 (34.51)     3:03.81 (35.10)     3:31.37 (27.56)     3:57.46 (26.09)
  3 Stasiunas, Matthew  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:01.56    3:57.97         16  
                  24.79       53.59 (28.80)     1:24.91 (31.32)     1:55.52 (30.61)
        2:29.91 (34.39)     3:04.95 (35.04)     3:32.05 (27.10)     3:57.97 (25.92)
  4 McCall, Devin X     18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:02.03    4:00.33         15  
                  24.98       53.33 (28.35)     1:24.65 (31.32)     1:56.09 (31.44)
        2:30.61 (34.52)     3:05.85 (35.24)     3:33.66 (27.81)     4:00.33 (26.67)
  5 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:01.85    4:01.77         14  
                  25.40       54.42 (29.02)     1:24.35 (29.93)     1:53.74 (29.39)
        2:29.42 (35.68)     3:05.39 (35.97)     3:34.10 (28.71)     4:01.77 (27.67)
  6 Kale, John C        15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:00.65    4:01.83         13  
                  24.79       53.25 (28.46)     1:24.55 (31.30)     1:55.51 (30.96)
        2:31.06 (35.55)     3:06.87 (35.81)     3:34.46 (27.59)     4:01.83 (27.37)
  7 Kalibat, Peter M    17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:03.60    4:06.44         12  
                  25.84       55.37 (29.53)     1:27.38 (32.01)     1:59.94 (32.56)
        2:35.32 (35.38)     3:11.53 (36.21)     3:39.27 (27.74)     4:06.44 (27.17)
  8 Gomez, Maicoll A    15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:03.44    4:06.84         11  
                  25.91       55.28 (29.37)     1:26.15 (30.87)     1:56.70 (30.55)
        2:31.54 (34.84)     3:06.93 (35.39)     3:37.42 (30.49)     4:06.84 (29.42)
B - Final
  9 McKissick, Andrew   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:03.80    4:00.58          9  
                  25.71       54.95 (29.24)     1:25.22 (30.27)     1:55.45 (30.23)
        2:29.30 (33.85)     3:03.71 (34.41)     3:32.80 (29.09)     4:00.58 (27.78)
 10 Thomas, Michael R   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:06.61    4:03.32          7  
                  24.92       55.11 (30.19)     1:25.51 (30.40)     1:56.33 (30.82)
        2:32.30 (35.97)     3:08.05 (35.75)     3:36.53 (28.48)     4:03.32 (26.79)
 11 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:05.21    4:03.42          6  
                  25.74       55.61 (29.87)     1:26.72 (31.11)     1:57.55 (30.83)
        2:32.86 (35.31)     3:08.68 (35.82)     3:36.96 (28.28)     4:03.42 (26.46)
 12 Smith, Richard C    17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:07.32    4:03.94          5  
                  26.02       55.96 (29.94)     1:27.21 (31.25)     1:58.51 (31.30)
        2:32.95 (34.44)     3:07.70 (34.75)     3:36.52 (28.82)     4:03.94 (27.42)
 13 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:06.21    4:07.10          4  
                  25.88       55.62 (29.74)     1:27.24 (31.62)     1:59.72 (32.48)
        2:34.72 (35.00)     3:10.85 (36.13)     3:39.68 (28.83)     4:07.10 (27.42)
 14 Craddock, Michael   16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:07.15    4:07.15          3  
                  25.76       55.68 (29.92)     1:27.16 (31.48)     1:59.52 (32.36)
        2:33.93 (34.41)     3:09.10 (35.17)     3:38.75 (29.65)     4:07.15 (28.40)
 15 Mortimer, Austin M  16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:08.54    4:07.35          2  
                  26.19       55.93 (29.74)     1:27.37 (31.44)     1:58.44 (31.07)
        2:36.06 (37.62)     3:12.37 (36.31)     3:40.45 (28.08)     4:07.35 (26.90)
 16 Dimarco, David M    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:07.51    4:08.50          1  
                  25.92       56.58 (30.66)     1:28.43 (31.85)     1:59.84 (31.41)
        2:34.83 (34.99)     3:10.90 (36.07)     3:40.04 (29.14)     4:08.50 (28.46)
C - Final
 17 Roddy, Colin T      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:08.97    4:03.68        
                  26.30       57.31 (31.01)     1:28.88 (31.57)     2:00.18 (31.30)
        2:34.04 (33.86)     3:08.61 (34.57)     3:36.66 (28.05)     4:03.68 (27.02)
 18 Gabel, Austin M     18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:09.58    4:05.04        
                  26.46       56.29 (29.83)     1:26.00 (29.71)     1:56.47 (30.47)
        2:31.92 (35.45)     3:08.15 (36.23)     3:37.26 (29.11)     4:05.04 (27.78)
 19 Egan, Liam C        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:09.85    4:05.75        
                  26.81       56.82 (30.01)     1:27.22 (30.40)     1:57.51 (30.29)
        2:34.18 (36.67)     3:12.09 (37.91)     3:39.94 (27.85)     4:05.75 (25.81)
 20 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:09.02    4:07.37        
                  25.96       55.42 (29.46)     1:27.22 (31.80)     1:58.59 (31.37)
        2:34.55 (35.96)     3:11.30 (36.75)     3:39.82 (28.52)     4:07.37 (27.55)
 21 Pritchard, Noah Y   17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:10.32    4:08.56        
                  25.19       54.42 (29.23)     1:26.22 (31.80)     1:57.92 (31.70)
        2:33.99 (36.07)     3:11.15 (37.16)     3:40.43 (29.28)     4:08.56 (28.13)
 22 Ganley, Connor B    15 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:09.90    4:09.35        
                  26.14       56.32 (30.18)     1:29.24 (32.92)     2:01.11 (31.87)
        2:36.31 (35.20)     3:11.84 (35.53)     3:41.33 (29.49)     4:09.35 (28.02)
 23 Gibbons, Jake R     16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:09.94    4:11.25        
                  26.70       56.70 (30.00)     1:27.98 (31.28)     1:58.82 (30.84)
        2:35.98 (37.16)     3:13.84 (37.86)     3:43.18 (29.34)     4:11.25 (28.07)
 24 Albert, Everett H   18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:10.47    4:14.63        
                  26.98       57.58 (30.60)     1:30.16 (32.58)     2:03.10 (32.94)
        2:39.08 (35.98)     3:16.00 (36.92)     3:45.56 (29.56)     4:14.63 (29.07)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:50.49  OPEN
                3:54.79  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jonathan D         16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:47.72L   4:00.54 q      
                  24.05       52.69 (28.64)     1:23.88 (31.19)     1:53.31 (29.43)
        2:28.67 (35.36)     3:03.73 (35.06)     3:32.75 (29.02)     4:00.54 (27.79)
  2 Kale, John C              15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:04.11    4:00.65 q      
                  24.93       53.12 (28.19)     1:23.67 (30.55)     1:53.73 (30.06)
        2:29.31 (35.58)     3:05.37 (36.06)     3:33.33 (27.96)     4:00.65 (27.32)
  3 Gross, David L            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:03.13    4:00.84 q      
                  25.40       54.45 (29.05)     1:24.88 (30.43)     1:54.14 (29.26)
        2:29.14 (35.00)     3:04.36 (35.22)     3:33.48 (29.12)     4:00.84 (27.36)
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew C      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:12.03    4:01.56 q      
                  25.26       54.09 (28.83)     1:26.19 (32.10)     1:56.90 (30.71)
        2:31.83 (34.93)     3:07.66 (35.83)     3:35.64 (27.98)     4:01.56 (25.92)
  5 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:02.62    4:01.85 q      
                  24.97       53.61 (28.64)     1:23.35 (29.74)     1:53.11 (29.76)
        2:28.74 (35.63)     3:04.54 (35.80)     3:33.56 (29.02)     4:01.85 (28.29)
  6 McCall, Devin X           18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:02.73    4:02.03 q      
                  24.91       54.12 (29.21)     1:24.62 (30.50)     1:54.99 (30.37)
        2:29.85 (34.86)     3:05.83 (35.98)     3:34.34 (28.51)     4:02.03 (27.69)
  7 Gomez, Maicoll A          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:11.74    4:03.44 q      
                  25.42       54.85 (29.43)     1:25.53 (30.68)     1:56.13 (30.60)
        2:29.63 (33.50)     3:04.40 (34.77)     3:34.38 (29.98)     4:03.44 (29.06)
  8 Kalibat, Peter M          17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:07.17    4:03.60 q      
                  25.90       55.17 (29.27)     1:26.50 (31.33)     1:57.39 (30.89)
        2:33.28 (35.89)     3:09.74 (36.46)     3:37.12 (27.38)     4:03.60 (26.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKissick, Andrew P       17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:04.15    4:03.80 q      
                  25.75       54.94 (29.19)     1:25.76 (30.82)     1:56.05 (30.29)
        2:31.07 (35.02)     3:06.47 (35.40)     3:35.71 (29.24)     4:03.80 (28.09)
 10 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:04.78    4:05.21 q      
                  25.99       56.27 (30.28)     1:27.65 (31.38)     1:58.74 (31.09)
        2:33.86 (35.12)     3:09.64 (35.78)     3:38.08 (28.44)     4:05.21 (27.13)
 11 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:09.51    4:06.21 q      
                  25.51       55.28 (29.77)     1:27.27 (31.99)     1:59.39 (32.12)
        2:34.09 (34.70)     3:09.54 (35.45)     3:38.37 (28.83)     4:06.21 (27.84)
 12 Thomas, Michael R         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:10.51    4:06.61 q      
                  26.45       56.31 (29.86)     1:27.34 (31.03)     1:57.97 (30.63)
        2:32.50 (34.53)     3:08.86 (36.36)     3:39.07 (30.21)     4:06.61 (27.54)
 13 Craddock, Michael C       16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:11.25    4:07.15 q      
                  26.07       55.98 (29.91)     1:27.33 (31.35)     1:58.72 (31.39)
        2:33.23 (34.51)     3:09.42 (36.19)     3:39.20 (29.78)     4:07.15 (27.95)
 14 Smith, Richard C          17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:06.15    4:07.32 q      
                  26.04       56.26 (30.22)     1:27.26 (31.00)     1:57.74 (30.48)
        2:33.23 (35.49)     3:09.04 (35.81)     3:38.76 (29.72)     4:07.32 (28.56)
 15 Dimarco, David M          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.50    4:07.51 q      
                  26.31       57.22 (30.91)     1:28.50 (31.28)     1:59.25 (30.75)
        2:33.51 (34.26)     3:08.84 (35.33)     3:38.26 (29.42)     4:07.51 (29.25)
 16 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:03.27    4:08.54 q      
                  26.19       56.10 (29.91)     1:27.26 (31.16)     1:58.22 (30.96)
        2:35.23 (37.01)     3:12.29 (37.06)     3:40.86 (28.57)     4:08.54 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roddy, Colin T            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:06.56    4:08.97 q      
                  26.32       57.51 (31.19)     1:29.06 (31.55)     2:00.28 (31.22)
        2:35.37 (35.09)     3:11.22 (35.85)     3:40.20 (28.98)     4:08.97 (28.77)
 18 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:12.10    4:09.02 q      
                  25.95       55.56 (29.61)     1:27.49 (31.93)     1:58.67 (31.18)
        2:34.45 (35.78)     3:11.63 (37.18)     3:40.72 (29.09)     4:09.02 (28.30)
 19 Gabel, Austin M           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:08.67    4:09.58 q      
                  26.49       56.15 (29.66)     1:25.76 (29.61)     1:55.73 (29.97)
        2:32.71 (36.98)     3:10.07 (37.36)     3:40.61 (30.54)     4:09.58 (28.97)
 20 Egan, Liam C              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:05.73    4:09.85 q      
                  26.07       56.09 (30.02)     1:27.60 (31.51)     1:58.53 (30.93)
        2:36.73 (38.20)     3:15.53 (38.80)     3:44.10 (28.57)     4:09.85 (25.75)
 21 Ganley, Connor B          15 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:09.43    4:09.90 q      
                  25.64       55.84 (30.20)     1:29.17 (33.33)     2:00.78 (31.61)
        2:35.96 (35.18)     3:11.13 (35.17)     3:41.52 (30.39)     4:09.90 (28.38)
 22 Gibbons, Jake R           16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:13.46    4:09.94 q      
                  26.18       55.98 (29.80)     1:26.99 (31.01)     1:57.68 (30.69)
        2:34.82 (37.14)     3:12.51 (37.69)     3:41.96 (29.45)     4:09.94 (27.98)
 23 Pritchard, Noah Y         17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:07.42    4:10.32 q      
                  26.06       55.76 (29.70)     1:27.55 (31.79)     1:58.78 (31.23)
        2:34.66 (35.88)     3:11.02 (36.36)     3:41.27 (30.25)     4:10.32 (29.05)
 24 Albert, Everett H         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:10.54    4:10.47 q      
                  26.68       57.57 (30.89)     1:29.44 (31.87)     2:02.52 (33.08)
        2:38.05 (35.53)     3:13.92 (35.87)     3:42.56 (28.64)     4:10.47 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Janezich, John R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.17    4:10.54        
                  25.91       55.66 (29.75)     1:28.14 (32.48)     1:59.80 (31.66)
        2:35.98 (36.18)     3:12.62 (36.64)     3:42.00 (29.38)     4:10.54 (28.54)
 26 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:13.08    4:11.00        
                  26.09       56.83 (30.74)     1:28.82 (31.99)     2:00.46 (31.64)
        2:36.50 (36.04)     3:12.72 (36.22)     3:42.39 (29.67)     4:11.00 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sterrett, Scott C         18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:23.25    4:11.59        
                  27.38       58.01 (30.63)     1:31.62 (33.61)     2:04.28 (32.66)
        2:38.72 (34.44)     3:13.27 (34.55)     3:43.20 (29.93)     4:11.59 (28.39)
 28 Hoelting, Zachary S       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:08.38    4:11.63        
                  27.19       58.17 (30.98)     1:29.08 (30.91)     2:00.04 (30.96)
        2:36.64 (36.60)     3:13.30 (36.66)     3:43.01 (29.71)     4:11.63 (28.62)
 29 Scobee, John L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:10.81    4:11.67        
                  27.67       58.68 (31.01)     1:30.69 (32.01)     2:02.15 (31.46)
        2:38.79 (36.64)     3:15.66 (36.87)     3:44.21 (28.55)     4:11.67 (27.46)
 30 Young, Bracebridge H      17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:11.07    4:12.65        
                  26.49       56.35 (29.86)     1:28.42 (32.07)     2:00.08 (31.66)
        2:36.77 (36.69)     3:14.27 (37.50)     3:44.25 (29.98)     4:12.65 (28.40)
 31 Paxton, Kyle P            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:11.13    4:12.74        
                  26.82       58.36 (31.54)     1:31.75 (33.39)     2:05.49 (33.74)
        2:39.69 (34.20)     3:14.65 (34.96)     3:44.28 (29.63)     4:12.74 (28.46)
 32 Pastoriza, Stephen J      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.29    4:12.83        
                  27.55       58.77 (31.22)     1:30.96 (32.19)     2:02.90 (31.94)
        2:38.28 (35.38)     3:13.70 (35.42)     3:43.52 (29.82)     4:12.83 (29.31)
 33 Brennan, Thomas J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:08.51    4:12.88        
                  25.51       55.12 (29.61)     1:28.18 (33.06)     2:00.83 (32.65)
        2:38.22 (37.39)     3:15.58 (37.36)     3:45.23 (29.65)     4:12.88 (27.65)
 34 Tilneac, George           16 New York City Aq-MR  4:10.36    4:12.93        
                  26.08       56.82 (30.74)     1:28.62 (31.80)     2:00.27 (31.65)
        2:38.47 (38.20)     3:16.91 (38.44)     3:46.00 (29.09)     4:12.93 (26.93)
 35 Chung, James W            17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.37    4:12.97        
                  26.67       56.95 (30.28)     1:30.40 (33.45)     2:02.63 (32.23)
        2:38.25 (35.62)     3:14.72 (36.47)     3:44.68 (29.96)     4:12.97 (28.29)
 36 Buzby, Steven J           18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:18.09    4:13.52        
                  26.51       57.13 (30.62)     1:29.29 (32.16)     2:01.59 (32.30)
        2:39.05 (37.46)     3:16.66 (37.61)     3:45.47 (28.81)     4:13.52 (28.05)
 37 Femiano, Andrew S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:16.74    4:13.71        
                  27.27       57.37 (30.10)     1:30.02 (32.65)     2:01.68 (31.66)
        2:38.63 (36.95)     3:15.06 (36.43)     3:45.38 (30.32)     4:13.71 (28.33)
 38 Becouvarakis, Zachary G   15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:11.91    4:13.94        
                  26.52       56.77 (30.25)     1:29.61 (32.84)     2:02.20 (32.59)
        2:38.44 (36.24)     3:14.88 (36.44)     3:45.05 (30.17)     4:13.94 (28.89)
 39 Michalovic, Ivan A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:10.64    4:14.01        
                  26.66       56.86 (30.20)     1:27.16 (30.30)     1:58.07 (30.91)
        2:35.89 (37.82)     3:14.40 (38.51)     3:44.58 (30.18)     4:14.01 (29.43)
 40 Conzola, Peter J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:08.16    4:14.41        
                  26.79       57.55 (30.76)     1:28.71 (31.16)     1:59.26 (30.55)
        2:36.58 (37.32)     3:14.95 (38.37)     3:45.02 (30.07)     4:14.41 (29.39)
 41 Pletz, Daniel R           18 Peters Township-AM   4:26.04    4:14.76        
                  26.14       57.16 (31.02)     1:29.00 (31.84)     2:00.36 (31.36)
        2:38.26 (37.90)     3:17.04 (38.78)     3:46.38 (29.34)     4:14.76 (28.38)
 42 Bajorek, Peter M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.62    4:15.30        
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)     1:30.05 (33.36)     2:01.99 (31.94)
        2:40.11 (38.12)     3:16.96 (36.85)     3:46.49 (29.53)     4:15.30 (28.81)
 43 Ewart, Alex J             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:18.42    4:15.36        
                  25.96       55.69 (29.73)     1:27.97 (32.28)     2:01.17 (33.20)
        2:39.28 (38.11)     3:16.50 (37.22)     3:46.15 (29.65)     4:15.36 (29.21)
 44 Beland, Andrew J          16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:11.10    4:15.39        
                  27.49       59.87 (32.38)     1:31.70 (31.83)     2:02.53 (30.83)
        2:39.37 (36.84)     3:16.68 (37.31)     3:46.88 (30.20)     4:15.39 (28.51)
 45 Blum, Kevin M             17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:03.78    4:15.43        
                  26.68       57.12 (30.44)     1:30.77 (33.65)     2:04.19 (33.42)
        2:39.06 (34.87)     3:15.88 (36.82)     3:45.94 (30.06)     4:15.43 (29.49)
 46 Moreno, Daniel S          17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:12.19    4:15.76        
                  26.47       57.29 (30.82)     1:31.12 (33.83)     2:03.78 (32.66)
        2:39.68 (35.90)     3:16.30 (36.62)     3:46.79 (30.49)     4:15.76 (28.97)
 47 Donovan, Edward R         15 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:19.07    4:15.91        
                  25.73       55.21 (29.48)     1:28.91 (33.70)     2:02.84 (33.93)
        2:39.51 (36.67)     3:17.22 (37.71)     3:47.55 (30.33)     4:15.91 (28.36)
 48 Eggert, Zachary D         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:19.95    4:15.95        
                  26.72       57.65 (30.93)     1:31.79 (34.14)     2:04.78 (32.99)
        2:41.46 (36.68)     3:17.76 (36.30)     3:47.20 (29.44)     4:15.95 (28.75)
 49 Lacey, Joshua D           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:11.71    4:16.43        
                  26.71       56.95 (30.24)     1:29.72 (32.77)     2:02.03 (32.31)
        2:40.12 (38.09)     3:18.66 (38.54)     3:47.96 (29.30)     4:16.43 (28.47)
 50 Holder, Kevin P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:14.80    4:16.71        
                  25.96       56.59 (30.63)     1:28.93 (32.34)     2:01.48 (32.55)
        2:40.40 (38.92)     3:19.04 (38.64)     3:48.39 (29.35)     4:16.71 (28.32)
 51 Orlowski, Colin           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.08    4:16.76        
                  26.66       56.97 (30.31)     1:28.52 (31.55)     2:00.67 (32.15)
        2:38.63 (37.96)     3:17.62 (38.99)     3:47.37 (29.75)     4:16.76 (29.39)
 52 Zucker, Jacob S           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:18.94    4:16.90        
                  28.74     1:02.67 (33.93)     1:35.80 (33.13)     2:09.14 (33.34)
        2:42.25 (33.11)     3:18.43 (36.18)     3:48.03 (29.60)     4:16.90 (28.87)
 53 Laciny, Joseph E          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:16.96    4:17.15        
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:30.50 (33.50)     2:03.34 (32.84)
        2:39.12 (35.78)     3:16.71 (37.59)     3:47.49 (30.78)     4:17.15 (29.66)
 54 Stockner, Daniel T        18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.05    4:17.20        
                  27.01       58.69 (31.68)     1:31.29 (32.60)     2:03.84 (32.55)
        2:40.67 (36.83)     3:18.03 (37.36)     3:47.93 (29.90)     4:17.20 (29.27)
 55 Regenbogen, Dalton T      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:15.89    4:17.38        
                  28.20       59.17 (30.97)     1:33.09 (33.92)     2:06.99 (33.90)
        2:41.98 (34.99)     3:17.77 (35.79)     3:48.00 (30.23)     4:17.38 (29.38)
 56 Saunders, Brett A         15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:13.43    4:17.44        
                  27.22       58.56 (31.34)     1:30.93 (32.37)     2:02.37 (31.44)
        2:39.15 (36.78)     3:17.17 (38.02)     3:47.88 (30.71)     4:17.44 (29.56)
 57 Pettinichi, Michael A     16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.65    4:17.52        
                  26.30       57.21 (30.91)     1:31.55 (34.34)     2:05.47 (33.92)
        2:39.75 (34.28)     3:15.95 (36.20)   4:17.52 (1:01.57)                    
 58 Reynolds, Mitchell A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.93    4:18.58        
                  26.94       57.11 (30.17)     1:29.46 (32.35)     2:01.37 (31.91)
        2:40.02 (38.65)     3:19.64 (39.62)     3:49.99 (30.35)     4:18.58 (28.59)
 59 Mauk, James E             16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:16.00    4:18.71        
                  26.93       58.36 (31.43)     1:32.07 (33.71)     2:04.51 (32.44)
        2:42.81 (38.30)     3:21.90 (39.09)     3:50.69 (28.79)     4:18.71 (28.02)
 60 Skopic, Benjamin H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:17.43    4:18.78        
                  27.33     1:00.19 (32.86)     1:33.83 (33.64)     2:07.30 (33.47)
        2:42.19 (34.89)     3:17.99 (35.80)     3:49.04 (31.05)     4:18.78 (29.74)
 61 Sekowski, Anthony R       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:19.41    4:18.92        
                  27.26       58.45 (31.19)     1:32.86 (34.41)     2:06.85 (33.99)
        2:42.51 (35.66)     3:18.42 (35.91)     3:49.16 (30.74)     4:18.92 (29.76)
 62 Wilkins, Andrew J         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:11.07    4:19.22        
                  27.25       58.56 (31.31)     1:32.36 (33.80)     2:05.20 (32.84)
        2:40.61 (35.41)     3:17.62 (37.01)     3:49.15 (31.53)     4:19.22 (30.07)
 63 Pierce, John C            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:19.17    4:19.28        
                  26.10       56.76 (30.66)     1:30.07 (33.31)     2:02.95 (32.88)
        2:39.89 (36.94)     3:17.50 (37.61)     3:48.82 (31.32)     4:19.28 (30.46)
 64 Benner, Will E            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:20.70    4:19.90        
                  27.68     1:00.01 (32.33)     1:34.35 (34.34)     2:08.02 (33.67)
        2:44.28 (36.26)     3:21.81 (37.53)     3:51.25 (29.44)     4:19.90 (28.65)
 65 Vipperman, Drew S         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:14.45    4:20.56        
                  27.38       58.32 (30.94)     1:30.10 (31.78)     2:02.66 (32.56)
        2:39.89 (37.23)     3:19.22 (39.33)     3:50.43 (31.21)     4:20.56 (30.13)
 66 Soong, Avery W            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:16.44    4:20.81        
                  27.40       58.72 (31.32)     1:31.60 (32.88)     2:03.76 (32.16)
        2:40.92 (37.16)     3:19.27 (38.35)     3:50.65 (31.38)     4:20.81 (30.16)
 66 Schwegel, Nicholas A      15 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:12.13    4:20.81        
                  26.95       57.58 (30.63)     1:29.99 (32.41)     2:02.43 (32.44)
        2:41.64 (39.21)     3:21.91 (40.27)     3:51.10 (29.19)     4:20.81 (29.71)
 68 Fan, Arthur F             14 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:31.43    4:21.02        
                  27.42       58.24 (30.82)     1:32.13 (33.89)     2:06.25 (34.12)
        2:43.27 (37.02)     3:20.75 (37.48)     3:51.18 (30.43)     4:21.02 (29.84)
 69 Quinones, Christopher D   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.31    4:21.30        
                  27.63       58.27 (30.64)     1:32.47 (34.20)     2:05.43 (32.96)
        2:42.73 (37.30)     3:20.60 (37.87)     3:51.85 (31.25)     4:21.30 (29.45)
 70 Craig, Justin C           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.39    4:22.10        
                  28.55     1:01.05 (32.50)     1:35.71 (34.66)     2:10.93 (35.22)
        2:45.91 (34.98)     3:22.19 (36.28)     3:52.81 (30.62)     4:22.10 (29.29)
 71 Anderson, Ryan J          15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:18.58    4:22.68        
                  28.67     1:02.59 (33.92)     1:35.20 (32.61)     2:08.27 (33.07)
        2:45.23 (36.96)     3:23.35 (38.12)     3:53.04 (29.69)     4:22.68 (29.64)
 72 Cargill, Adler W          15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:09.43    4:23.35        
                  27.56       59.77 (32.21)     1:33.64 (33.87)     2:05.98 (32.34)
        2:44.12 (38.14)     3:22.96 (38.84)     3:53.92 (30.96)     4:23.35 (29.43)
 73 Seidenberger, Brandon M   17 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:20.13    4:23.37        
                  27.09       57.43 (30.34)     1:32.64 (35.21)     2:07.44 (34.80)
        2:43.40 (35.96)     3:20.51 (37.11)     3:52.65 (32.14)     4:23.37 (30.72)
 74 Grant, Andrew R           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:22.75    4:23.76        
                  27.96     1:01.05 (33.09)     1:35.59 (34.54)     2:10.21 (34.62)
        2:46.73 (36.52)     3:23.89 (37.16)     3:54.49 (30.60)     4:23.76 (29.27)
 75 Rueda, Diego C            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.75    4:23.94        
                  26.99       57.55 (30.56)     1:32.20 (34.65)     2:05.94 (33.74)
        2:44.34 (38.40)     3:23.53 (39.19)     3:54.28 (30.75)     4:23.94 (29.66)
 76 McGoey, Matthew R         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:19.68    4:24.23        
                  28.41     1:00.56 (32.15)     1:33.26 (32.70)     2:05.18 (31.92)
        2:43.89 (38.71)     3:22.78 (38.89)     3:54.41 (31.63)     4:24.23 (29.82)
 77 Dunn, Collin M            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:29.40    4:24.32        
                  27.17       57.81 (30.64)     1:33.79 (35.98)     2:10.07 (36.28)
        2:45.06 (34.99)     3:21.53 (36.47)     3:53.39 (31.86)     4:24.32 (30.93)
 78 Niness, Jason S           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:24.55    4:24.49        
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)     1:30.69 (32.07)     2:01.71 (31.02)
        2:41.82 (40.11)     3:22.36 (40.54)     3:54.04 (31.68)     4:24.49 (30.45)
 79 Yu, Colburn C             17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:27.39    4:24.58        
                  26.90       58.44 (31.54)     1:32.95 (34.51)     2:07.64 (34.69)
        2:44.56 (36.92)     3:22.24 (37.68)     3:54.43 (32.19)     4:24.58 (30.15)
 80 Truong, Devin Q           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.67    4:25.89        
                  27.37       59.02 (31.65)     1:32.19 (33.17)     2:05.77 (33.58)
        2:43.09 (37.32)     3:21.58 (38.49)     3:53.80 (32.22)     4:25.89 (32.09)
 81 Austin, Jamison G         15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:12.68    4:26.67        
                  28.23     1:01.13 (32.90)     1:35.29 (34.16)     2:09.06 (33.77)
        2:47.11 (38.05)     3:25.48 (38.37)     3:56.59 (31.11)     4:26.67 (30.08)
 82 Lang, Eric J              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:22.23    4:26.99        
                  28.11     1:00.47 (32.36)     1:35.33 (34.86)     2:09.47 (34.14)
        2:46.23 (36.76)     3:24.02 (37.79)     3:55.73 (31.71)     4:26.99 (31.26)
 83 Grant, Lenny              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.62    4:28.27        
                  27.03       58.03 (31.00)     1:32.48 (34.45)     2:05.17 (32.69)
        2:43.70 (38.53)     3:22.66 (38.96)     3:56.00 (33.34)     4:28.27 (32.27)
 -- Devlin, Christopher       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:08.21         DQ        
 -- D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J   22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  3:45.22         DQ        
 -- Mackenzie, Scott S        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:24.52         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators, JG-NJ                       
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:28.35    1:24.99         40  
     1) Jensen, Michael 15              2) Flynn, Ian 18                  
     3) Jensen, Eric 18                 4) Bantley, Bob 17                
                  21.74       43.57 (21.83)     1:04.62 (21.05)     1:24.99 (20.37)
  2 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:28.16    1:25.90         34  
     1) Perry, Neil A 17                2) Clancy, John P 17              
     3) Zgorski, Kevin R 15             4) Bennett, Alex H 18             
                  21.38       42.68 (21.30)     1:04.35 (21.67)     1:25.90 (21.55)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          1:31.37    1:25.94         32  
     1) Tilneac, George 16              2) Konovalov, Nicholas 16         
     3) Raiola, Andrew M 16             4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  21.71       43.72 (22.01)     1:06.06 (22.34)     1:25.94 (19.88)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:24.74    1:26.21         30  
     1) Hausler, Ryan M 17              2) Brinton, Matthew J 17          
     3) Stasiunas, Matthew C 17         4) Wellborn, Mark D 15            
                  21.63       42.79 (21.16)     1:03.67 (20.88)     1:26.21 (22.54)
  5 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             1:25.18    1:26.28         28  
     1) Guerci, Michael A 18            2) Khalafalla, Ali A 16           
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 16             4) Saleh, Mohamed 16              
                  22.04       42.37 (20.33)     1:04.82 (22.45)     1:26.28 (21.46)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:22.12    1:26.30         26  
     1) Crabb, James T 19               2) De Jong, Morgan 17             
     3) Fabian, Brandon G 14            4) Shebat, John F 16              
                  21.74       43.22 (21.48)     1:05.00 (21.78)     1:26.30 (21.30)
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:30.59    1:26.66         24  
     1) Marks, Nicholas R 18            2) Lumpkin, Joseph T 16           
     3) Rowe, David Y 16                4) McCall, Devin X 18             
                  21.30       43.23 (21.93)     1:05.42 (22.19)     1:26.66 (21.24)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:28.17    1:26.75         22  
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 16         2) Alderson, Ryan P 18            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 17           4) Carlino, Keith A 18            
                  21.88       44.09 (22.21)     1:05.89 (21.80)     1:26.75 (20.86)
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:27.59    1:27.74         18  
     1) Doss, Austin D 18               2) Drexler, William H 15          
     3) Sherwood, Ian M 18              4) Luttrell, Zachary W 17         
                  21.49       43.36 (21.87)     1:05.21 (21.85)     1:27.74 (22.53)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:25.86    1:27.82         14  
     1) Pastel, Aidan C 15              2) Laracuente, Xavier E 16        
     3) Kopecky, Michael D 16           4) Chung, James W 17              
                  22.21       44.20 (21.99)     1:05.71 (21.51)     1:27.82 (22.11)
 11 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:30.52    1:27.93         12  
     1) Paz, Maciej 17                  2) Hernandez, Alejandro 16        
     3) Kelly, Liam 17                  4) Dunn, Justin T 15              
                  22.24       44.62 (22.38)     1:06.64 (22.02)     1:27.93 (21.29)
 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:31.00    1:27.94         10  
     1) Hardy, Carter F 15              2) Grimm, Harrison M 18           
     3) Thomas, Isaac J 17              4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  22.01       44.02 (22.01)     1:06.05 (22.03)     1:27.94 (21.89)
 13 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          1:31.56    1:28.41          8  
     1) Brennan, Thomas J 17            2) Breschi, Dominic A 17          
     3) Yarberough, Darnell T 18        4) Blum, Kevin M 17               
                  23.10       44.66 (21.56)     1:06.50 (21.84)     1:28.41 (21.91)
 14 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:31.41    1:28.51          6  
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 17       2) Skopic, Benjamin H 14          
     3) McGoey, Matthew R 14            4) Bloom, Kyle B 17               
                  21.87       44.46 (22.59)     1:06.95 (22.49)     1:28.51 (21.56)
 15 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     1:30.92    1:28.61          4  
     1) Macedo, Vinicius S 17           2) Gomez, Maicoll A 15            
     3) Cardona, Guilherme B 19         4) Gomez, Jonathan D 16           
                  22.07       44.10 (22.03)     1:06.55 (22.45)     1:28.61 (22.06)
 16 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             1:31.35    1:28.84          2  
     1) Kirch, Thomas J 17              2) Shenal, Michael A 15           
     3) Shanks, Jacob G 17              4) Burgwardt, Frederick H 17      
                  22.46       44.55 (22.09)     1:06.97 (22.42)     1:28.84 (21.87)
 17 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:27.16    1:28.91        
     1) Delancey, Jay D 17              2) Fish, Max D 18                 
     3) Jessen, Daniel P 18             4) Shackley, Ian L 17             
                  22.12       44.38 (22.26)     1:06.40 (22.02)     1:28.91 (22.51)
 18 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:30.47L   1:28.99        
     1) Golczewski, Daniel K 16         2) Carmosino, Dominic J 22        
     3) Lackey, Gabriel J 17            4) Howell, Mark D 20              
                  22.24       44.31 (22.07)     1:06.77 (22.46)     1:28.99 (22.22)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:30.99    1:29.04        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 16             2) Wu, Kevin Z 15                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Zhang, Aron 16                 
                  22.74       45.46 (22.72)     1:07.05 (21.59)     1:29.04 (21.99)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:28.81    1:29.06        
     1) Henderson, Cliff V 18           2) Engel, Jake E 17               
     3) Lin, Alex S 17                  4) Wolfgang, Zeke G 18            
                  21.89       43.90 (22.01)     1:07.03 (23.13)     1:29.06 (22.03)
 21 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:26.85    1:29.08        
     1) Johnson, Bryan D 19             2) Smith, Richard C 17            
     3) Hutchinson, William S 16        4) Nee, Shawn X 17                
                  22.52       45.07 (22.55)     1:07.59 (22.52)     1:29.08 (21.49)
 22 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:45.41L   1:29.26        
     1) Dimarco, David M 17             2) Delfranco, Scott A 17          
     3) Strauss, Christopher S 18       4) Karopoulos, Rhett J 16         
                  22.66       44.86 (22.20)     1:07.01 (22.15)     1:29.26 (22.25)
 22 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:31.20    1:29.26        
     1) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J 22      2) Niness, Jason S 15             
     3) Cannon, Harrison L 17           4) Egan, Liam C 16                
                  21.42       44.89 (23.47)     1:07.68 (22.79)     1:29.26 (21.58)
 24 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          1:30.84    1:29.27        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 15              2) Quinn, Ian P 18                
     3) Sembrano, Joshua R 17           4) Highet, Tristan T 15           
                  22.24       44.94 (22.70)     1:06.96 (22.02)     1:29.27 (22.31)
 25 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:31.96    1:29.34        
     1) Foss, Justin A 16               2) Devore, Kyle A 18              
     3) Bean, Clifford B 17             4) Yanchulis, Noah T 16           
                  23.10       45.10 (22.00)     1:07.15 (22.05)     1:29.34 (22.19)
 26 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:31.37    1:29.39        
     1) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       2) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
     3) Deutsch, Griffin F 16           4) Crumm, James R 17              
 27 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           1:30.41    1:29.51        
     1) McMurray, Evan L 20             2) Kale, John C 15                
     3) Holder, Kevin P 18              4) Souza, Nicholas W 17           
                  21.71       44.30 (22.59)     1:06.38 (22.08)     1:29.51 (23.13)
 28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:31.31    1:29.55        
     1) Sekowski, Anthony R 17          2) Sterrett, Scott C 18           
     3) Montalto, Antonio E 16          4) Cagley, Noah J 16              
                  22.92       45.51 (22.59)     1:07.84 (22.33)     1:29.55 (21.71)
 29 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  1:29.96    1:29.71        
     1) Lindsley, Cooper J 18           2) Russell, Tyler J 16            
     3) Kalinowski, Cody R 17           4) Voulopos, Kristian P 17        
                  22.48       44.86 (22.38)     1:07.99 (23.13)     1:29.71 (21.72)
 30 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:30.15    1:29.74        
     1) Mittel, Daniel E 17             2) Ambrose, Michael L 15          
     3) Meade, Bryan K 15               4) Cherry, Lucas B 17             
                  23.06       45.68 (22.62)     1:07.79 (22.11)     1:29.74 (21.95)
 31 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:31.76    1:29.78        
     1) Skinner, Grant M 17             2) Franklin, Ryan A 16            
     3) Simmons, Keegan O 17            4) Romanchuk, Joshua P 20         
                  23.11       46.33 (23.22)     1:07.80 (21.47)     1:29.78 (21.98)
 32 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:30.71    1:29.87        
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 16               2) Straub, Evan T 16              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 16             4) Ganley, Connor B 15            
                  22.92       45.85 (22.93)     1:08.80 (22.95)     1:29.87 (21.07)
 33 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:30.38    1:29.96        
     1) Buzby, Steven J 18              2) Flynn, Patrick J 18            
     3) Newnam, Samuel R 17             4) Coyle, Nolan C 16              
                  22.58       44.71 (22.13)     1:07.42 (22.71)     1:29.96 (22.54)
 34 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:32.47    1:30.11        
     1) Dirrigl, Daniel T 16            2) Hilton, Mark A 18              
     3) Secord, Derek R 17              4) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
                  23.16       45.54 (22.38)     1:07.80 (22.26)     1:30.11 (22.31)
 35 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       1:28.52    1:30.36        
     1) Stahara, Mitchell R 16          2) Tavoletti, Vincent F 16        
     3) Vogel, Illya J 18               4) Friday, Nicholas J 15          
                  22.44       45.50 (23.06)     1:08.57 (23.07)     1:30.36 (21.79)
 36 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:27.32    1:30.49        
     1) Walsh, Garrett C 16             2) Kinton, Peter M 17             
     3) Pennington, Alex S 18           4) Sridhar, Anirwin D 15          
                  22.51       44.66 (22.15)     1:07.32 (22.66)     1:30.49 (23.17)
 37 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:31.85    1:30.53        
     1) Barry, Kyle 14                  2) Devito, Matthew L 15           
     3) Zitelny, Edan 18                4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  23.45       46.35 (22.90)     1:09.03 (22.68)     1:30.53 (21.50)
 38 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:30.71        
     1) Sperandio, Alec 16              2) Sweeney, Tim 17                
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) McDonnell, Richard F 17        
                  22.42       45.05 (22.63)     1:08.57 (23.52)     1:30.71 (22.14)
 39 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:31.75    1:31.22        
     1) Tutone, Christopher L 17        2) Beigay, Kyle 17                
     3) Byrne, Cameron A 17             4) Donlevy, James 17              
 40 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:45.17L   1:31.35        
     1) Fausti, Jacob A 16              2) Cwik, Ryan E 18                
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 15           4) Szakelyhidi, Alexander J 18    
                  22.68       46.37 (23.69)     1:08.59 (22.22)     1:31.35 (22.76)
 41 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:27.62    1:31.45        
     1) Klinovsky, Jan 17               2) Grant, Lenny 15                
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 15      4) Diaz, David G 20               
                  23.10       46.18 (23.08)     1:08.77 (22.59)     1:31.45 (22.68)
 42 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:31.86    1:31.65        
     1) Regenbogen, Dalton T 17         2) Anderson, Tyler M 18           
     3) Young, Cameron D 17             4) Wesselhoft, Taylor R 15        
                  23.34       45.21 (21.87)     1:08.03 (22.82)     1:31.65 (23.62)
 43 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     1:29.30    1:31.72        
     1) Telford, Sean S 17              2) O'Dea, Daniel J 17             
     3) Craddock, Michael C 16          4) Austin, Jamison G 15           
                  23.32       45.65 (22.33)     1:08.69 (23.04)     1:31.72 (23.03)
 44 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       1:44.82L   1:31.83        
     1) Vance, Jared A 16               2) Galen, Brady J 17              
     3) Ball, Matthew R 16              4) Moreno, Daniel S 17            
                  22.69       45.85 (23.16)     1:09.93 (24.08)     1:31.83 (21.90)
 45 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:32.67    1:31.85        
     1) Banister, Christian Y 18        2) Fedderly, Matthew 26           
     3) Popovich, John Paul 16          4) Presgraves, Samuel N 17        
                  22.27       43.87 (21.60)     1:08.20 (24.33)     1:31.85 (23.65)
 46 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              1:30.93    1:32.16        
     1) Hudak, Maxwell S 17             2) Wilcox, Landon P 16            
     3) Naples, Kevin A 18              4) Morin, Alec M 18               
                  24.12       47.39 (23.27)     1:10.03 (22.64)     1:32.16 (22.13)
 47 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:44.72L   1:32.61        
     1) Craig, Justin C 17              2) Lang, Eric J 16                
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 16            4) Goldman, Elijah B 18           
                  23.17       46.16 (22.99)     1:09.44 (23.28)     1:32.61 (23.17)
 48 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:32.24    1:32.67        
     1) Wang, Alvin M 17                2) Buehler, Dylan J 16            
     3) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas R 13  4) Sheerin, Patrick W 17          
                  22.67       46.20 (23.53)     1:09.25 (23.05)     1:32.67 (23.42)
 49 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:30.77    1:32.72        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 15            2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) Darcy, Matthew J 17            
                  23.18       46.47 (23.29)     1:09.25 (22.78)     1:32.72 (23.47)
 50 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                           NT    1:32.94        
     1) Tieleman, Mark A 16             2) Morgan, Lucas M 19             
     3) Mooney, Matt 17                 4) Miller, Alex T 19              
                  23.82       46.92 (23.10)     1:10.34 (23.42)     1:32.94 (22.60)
 51 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:32.39    1:33.09        
     1) Kilgallin, William T 18         2) Rodriguez, Francisco E 17      
     3) Fernandez, Nicolas 16           4) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T 17      
                  23.16       45.81 (22.65)     1:09.66 (23.85)     1:33.09 (23.43)
 52 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                1:29.56    1:33.96        
     1) Wilkins, Andrew J 16            2) Wilkins, Christopher W 15      
     3) Tomac, Ilie 18                  4) Beland, Andrew J 16            
                  23.57       46.71 (23.14)     1:10.87 (24.16)     1:33.96 (23.09)
 53 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:40.66L   1:35.14        
     1) McDonough, Reed G 16            2) Anderson, Ryan J 15            
     3) Schubert, Jonathon H 16         4) Georgiadis, Christopher B 17   
                  23.08       47.50 (24.42)     1:11.58 (24.08)     1:35.14 (23.56)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:07.69    3:03.18#        40  
     1) Jensen, Michael 15              2) Flynn, Ian 18                  
     3) Jensen, Eric 18                 4) Bantley, Bob 17                
                  22.36       46.31 (46.31)     1:08.30 (21.99)     1:32.56 (46.25)
        1:54.45 (21.89)     2:18.45 (45.89)     2:40.01 (21.56)     3:03.18 (44.73)
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:12.67    3:07.14         34  
     1) McHugh, Brendan P 22            2) Marks, Nicholas R 18           
     3) Lumpkin, Joseph T 16            4) McCall, Devin X 18             
                  21.72       45.22 (45.22)     1:07.16 (21.94)     1:32.65 (47.43)
        1:55.21 (22.56)     2:20.75 (48.10)     2:43.11 (22.36)     3:07.14 (46.39)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:02.21    3:07.80         32  
     1) Crabb, James T 19               2) De Jong, Morgan 17             
     3) Laracuente, Xavier E 16         4) Pastel, Aidan C 15             
                  22.49       46.89 (46.89)     1:08.93 (22.04)     1:33.40 (46.51)
        1:55.54 (22.14)     2:20.51 (47.11)     2:43.04 (22.53)     3:07.80 (47.29)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:10.66    3:08.60         30  
     1) Hausler, Ryan M 17              2) Stasiunas, Matthew C 17        
     3) Brinton, Matthew J 17           4) Wellborn, Mark D 15            
                  23.40       48.25 (48.25)     1:10.03 (21.78)     1:33.68 (45.43)
        1:55.58 (21.90)     2:20.09 (46.41)     2:43.26 (23.17)     3:08.60 (48.51)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:11.22    3:08.65         28  
     1) Blum, Kevin M 17                2) Perry, Neil A 17               
     3) Clancy, John P 17               4) Bennett, Alex H 18             
                  23.64       48.41 (48.41)     1:10.04 (21.63)     1:34.62 (46.21)
        1:56.71 (22.09)     2:21.54 (46.92)     2:43.77 (22.23)     3:08.65 (47.11)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:11.68    3:09.20         26  
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 16         2) Alderson, Ryan P 18            
     3) Kelleher, Andrew J 17           4) Carlino, Keith A 18            
                  22.73       47.50 (47.50)     1:03.15 (15.65)     1:35.60 (48.10)
        1:57.83 (22.23)     2:22.67 (47.07)     2:44.41 (21.74)     3:09.20 (46.53)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:11.63    3:09.43         24  
     1) Tilneac, George 16              2) Konovalov, Nicholas 16         
     3) Raiola, Andrew M 16             4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  22.59       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.67 (22.70)     1:35.83 (48.86)
        1:58.91 (23.08)     2:24.39 (48.56)     2:45.44 (21.05)     3:09.43 (45.04)
  8 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:10.98    3:09.63         22  
     1) Macedo, Vinicius S 17           2) Gomez, Jonathan D 16           
     3) Gomez, Maicoll A 15             4) Lockman, Matthew R 17          
                  23.09       47.86 (47.86)     1:03.06 (15.20)     1:35.65 (47.79)
        1:58.00 (22.35)     2:23.91 (48.26)     2:45.49 (21.58)     3:09.63 (45.72)
  9 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:17.67    3:10.27         18  
     1) Dunn, Justin T 15               2) Arthur, Jason J 15             
     3) Paz, Maciej 17                  4) Kelly, Liam 17                 
                  23.40       48.29 (48.29)     1:11.04 (22.75)     1:35.45 (47.16)
        1:57.93 (22.48)     2:22.89 (47.44)     2:45.52 (22.63)     3:10.27 (47.38)
 10 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:13.66    3:10.85         14  
     1) Lindsley, Cooper J 18           2) Voulopos, Kristian P 17        
     3) Atkinson, Denny L 18            4) Albert, Everett H 18           
                  23.09       48.07 (48.07)     1:10.68 (22.61)     1:36.17 (48.10)
        1:59.24 (23.07)     2:24.06 (47.89)     2:46.32 (22.26)     3:10.85 (46.79)
 11 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:07.93    3:10.89         12  
     1) Misak, Zachary T 18             2) Stahara, Mitchell R 16         
     3) Litwin, Daniel E 18             4) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18           
                  23.13       48.24 (48.24)     1:10.60 (22.36)     1:35.63 (47.39)
        1:58.30 (22.67)     2:23.67 (48.04)     2:45.86 (22.19)     3:10.89 (47.22)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:03.99    3:11.12         10  
     1) Fabian, Brandon G 14            2) Shebat, John F 16              
     3) Chung, James W 17               4) Pomajevich, Samuel R 14        
                  23.12       48.22 (48.22)     1:09.78 (21.56)     1:34.59 (46.37)
        1:57.58 (22.99)     2:22.89 (48.30)     2:46.11 (23.22)     3:11.12 (48.23)
 13 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             3:20.63    3:11.41          8  
     1) Khalafalla, Ali A 16            2) Guerci, Michael A 18           
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 16             4) Saleh, Mohamed 16              
                  22.33       46.71 (46.71)     1:09.15 (22.44)     1:34.37 (47.66)
        1:57.18 (22.81)     2:22.33 (47.96)     2:45.12 (22.79)     3:11.41 (49.08)
 14 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:11.51    3:11.62          6  
     1) Fish, Max D 18                  2) Jessen, Daniel P 18            
     3) Kilgallin, William T 18         4) Delancey, Jay D 17             
                  22.94       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.51 (22.47)     1:37.04 (49.00)
        1:59.62 (22.58)     2:25.41 (48.37)     2:47.02 (21.61)     3:11.62 (46.21)
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:12.15    3:12.07          4  
     1) Hardy, Carter F 15              2) Grimm, Harrison M 18           
     3) Apa, Armand S 17                4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  22.55       48.11 (48.11)     1:10.84 (22.73)     1:35.95 (47.84)
        1:59.01 (23.06)     2:25.12 (49.17)     2:47.75 (22.63)     3:12.07 (46.95)
 16 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:14.19    3:12.33          2  
     1) Flynn, Patrick J 18             2) Newnam, Samuel R 17            
     3) Coyle, Nolan C 16               4) Czar, Anthony M 17             
                  23.42       48.15 (48.15)     1:11.35 (23.20)     1:37.11 (48.96)
        1:59.90 (22.79)     2:24.66 (47.55)     2:47.26 (22.60)     3:12.33 (47.67)
 17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:15.76    3:12.48        
     1) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J 22      2) Young, Bracebridge H 17        
     3) Cannon, Harrison L 17           4) Egan, Liam C 16                
                  22.45       46.62 (46.62)     1:10.48 (23.86)     1:36.49 (49.87)
        1:59.87 (23.38)     2:25.60 (49.11)     2:48.19 (22.59)     3:12.48 (46.88)
 18 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:17.51    3:12.53        
     1) Ciocco, Samuel D 18             2) Kim, Jeremy M 18               
     3) Kolovich, Evan S 18             4) Hegazi, Ahmed A 17             
                  22.94       48.23 (48.23)     1:11.82 (23.59)     1:37.97 (49.74)
        2:00.62 (22.65)     2:25.33 (47.36)     2:47.46 (22.13)     3:12.53 (47.20)
 19 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:18.64    3:13.62        
     1) Lacey, Joshua D 16              2) Speidel, Cole W 17             
     3) Nicholson, Ryan D 16            4) Robinson, Brian J 17           
                  24.54       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.65 (23.86)     1:40.50 (49.71)
        2:02.02 (21.52)     2:26.46 (45.96)     2:48.82 (22.36)     3:13.62 (47.16)
 20 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:10.03    3:13.82        
     1) Nee, Shawn X 17                 2) Smith, Richard C 17            
     3) Hutchinson, William S 16        4) Johnson, Bryan D 19            
                  23.17       47.81 (47.81)     1:10.83 (23.02)     1:36.39 (48.58)
        1:59.59 (23.20)     2:25.39 (49.00)     2:48.49 (23.10)     3:13.82 (48.43)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:17.06    3:14.29        
     1) Wang, Alvin M 17                2) Henderson, Cliff V 18          
     3) Engel, Jake E 17                4) Lin, Alex S 17                 
                  23.25       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.29 (22.89)     1:36.16 (47.76)
        1:59.31 (23.15)     2:25.58 (49.42)     2:48.48 (22.90)     3:14.29 (48.71)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:16.57    3:14.69        
     1) Lin, Alex 16                    2) Zhang, Aron 16                 
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 16             4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  24.15       50.19 (50.19)     1:12.82 (22.63)     1:37.63 (47.44)
        2:00.85 (23.22)     2:26.60 (48.97)     2:49.20 (22.60)     3:14.69 (48.09)
 23 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:20.44    3:14.80        
     1) Bloom, Kyle B 17                2) McGoey, Matthew R 14           
     3) Skopic, Benjamin H 14           4) Ratliff, Christopher K 17      
                  23.59       48.98 (48.98)     1:12.39 (23.41)     1:38.12 (49.14)
        2:02.01 (23.89)     2:28.30 (50.18)     2:50.43 (22.13)     3:14.80 (46.50)
 24 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:17.02    3:14.99        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 17             2) Dimarco, David M 17            
     3) Delfranco, Scott A 17           4) Strauss, Christopher S 18      
                  23.86       49.71 (49.71)     1:12.41 (22.70)     1:37.71 (48.00)
        2:00.81 (23.10)     2:26.23 (48.52)     2:49.41 (23.18)     3:14.99 (48.76)
 25 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:15.92    3:15.60        
     1) Golczewski, Daniel K 16         2) Gross, David L 16              
     3) Hoke, Chad J 18                 4) Carmosino, Dominic J 22        
                  23.72       48.74 (48.74)     1:12.32 (23.58)     1:37.62 (48.88)
        2:00.39 (22.77)     2:25.71 (48.09)     2:49.33 (23.62)     3:15.60 (49.89)
 26 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:16.49    3:15.79        
     1) Skinner, Grant M 17             2) Franklin, Ryan A 16            
     3) Romanchuk, Joshua P 20          4) Simmons, Keegan O 17           
                  23.70       49.37 (49.37)     1:13.42 (24.05)     1:40.67 (51.30)
        2:03.54 (22.87)     2:28.64 (47.97)     2:51.00 (22.36)     3:15.79 (47.15)
 27 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:15.56    3:15.99        
     1) Cagley, Noah J 16               2) Montalto, Antonio E 16         
     3) Sekowski, Anthony R 17          4) Sterrett, Scott C 18           
                  23.37       48.20 (48.20)     1:10.78 (22.58)     1:36.63 (48.43)
        1:59.93 (23.30)     2:26.46 (49.83)     2:50.25 (23.79)     3:15.99 (49.53)
 28 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:18.33    3:16.45        
     1) Bean, Clifford B 17             2) Yanchulis, Noah T 16           
     3) Devore, Kyle A 18               4) Smith, Logan T 16              
                  24.20       49.40 (49.40)     1:12.07 (22.67)     1:37.15 (47.75)
        1:59.75 (22.60)     2:25.19 (48.04)     2:49.76 (24.57)     3:16.45 (51.26)
 29 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:20.41    3:17.04        
     1) Moreno, Daniel S 17             2) Galen, Brady J 17              
     3) Sears, Andrew L 15              4) Vance, Jared A 16              
                  23.16       47.37 (47.37)     1:11.12 (23.75)     1:37.04 (49.67)
        2:01.63 (24.59)     2:29.20 (52.16)     2:52.00 (22.80)     3:17.04 (47.84)
 30 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:19.72    3:17.12        
     1) Simon, Connor T 16              2) Cherry, Lucas B 17             
     3) Ambrose, Michael L 15           4) Meade, Bryan K 15              
                  23.91       49.89 (49.89)     1:13.55 (23.66)     1:39.26 (49.37)
        2:02.99 (23.73)     2:28.55 (49.29)     2:51.32 (22.77)     3:17.12 (48.57)
 31 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:20.05    3:17.24        
     1) McDonnell, Richard F 17         2) Sweeney, Tim 17                
     3) Diamond, Zachary 16             4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  23.34       49.02 (49.02)     1:12.57 (23.55)     1:38.17 (49.15)
        2:02.54 (24.37)     2:29.83 (51.66)     2:52.35 (22.52)     3:17.24 (47.41)
 32 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:09.32    3:17.43        
     1) Walsh, Garrett C 16             2) Kinton, Peter M 17             
     3) Pennington, Alex S 18           4) Sridhar, Anirwin D 15          
                  23.12       49.29 (49.29)     1:11.79 (22.50)     1:37.67 (48.38)
        2:00.81 (23.14)     2:27.18 (49.51)     2:51.00 (23.82)     3:17.43 (50.25)
 33 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:18.18    3:17.44        
     1) Zitelny, Edan 18                2) Devito, Matthew L 15           
     3) Scott, Thomas H 18              4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  23.76       50.00 (50.00)     1:13.94 (23.94)     1:39.79 (49.79)
        2:03.53 (23.74)     2:29.44 (49.65)     2:52.44 (23.00)     3:17.44 (48.00)
 34 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:17.41    3:17.49        
     1) Roddy, Colin T 17               2) Hoelting, Zachary S 16         
     3) Yarberough, Darnell T 18        4) Zgorski, Kevin R 15            
                  24.14       50.26 (50.26)     1:14.08 (23.82)     1:39.93 (49.67)
        2:03.03 (23.10)     2:29.25 (49.32)     2:52.09 (22.84)     3:17.49 (48.24)
 35 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:19.85    3:17.89        
     1) Fausti, Jacob A 16              2) Cwik, Ryan E 18                
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 15           4) Szakelyhidi, Alexander J 18    
                  23.73       48.83 (48.83)     1:13.40 (24.57)     1:40.59 (51.76)
        2:03.93 (23.34)     2:29.21 (48.62)     2:52.43 (23.22)     3:17.89 (48.68)
 36 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:13.52    3:18.04        
     1) Kirch, Thomas J 17              2) Shenal, Michael A 15           
     3) Shanks, Jacob G 17              4) Burgwardt, Frederick H 17      
                  23.51       49.31 (49.31)     1:12.50 (23.19)     1:39.06 (49.75)
        2:03.03 (23.97)     2:29.82 (50.76)     2:52.69 (22.87)     3:18.04 (48.22)
 37 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:21.72    3:18.59        
     1) Harris, Lincoln J 17            2) Andronov, Daniel R 17          
     3) Yu, Colburn C 17                4) Chan, Jeffrey 16               
                  24.16       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.67 (24.01)     1:40.49 (49.83)
        2:04.53 (24.04)     2:30.56 (50.07)     2:53.30 (22.74)     3:18.59 (48.03)
 38 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:16.81    3:19.01        
     1) McMurray, Evan L 20             2) Holder, Kevin P 18             
     3) Kale, John C 15                 4) Flannery, Conor J 15           
                  23.54       49.29 (49.29)     1:05.36 (16.07)     1:37.95 (48.66)
        2:01.50 (23.55)     2:27.71 (49.76)     2:52.11 (24.40)     3:19.01 (51.30)
 39 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:18.69    3:19.02        
     1) Tse, Jeffrey C 16               2) Straub, Evan T 16              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 16             4) Ganley, Connor B 15            
                  23.91       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.77 (24.22)     1:40.70 (51.15)
        2:04.52 (23.82)     2:32.11 (51.41)     2:54.13 (22.02)     3:19.02 (46.91)
 40 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:10.61    3:19.19        
     1) Klinovsky, Jan 17               2) Quinones, Christopher D 15     
     3) Grant, Lenny 15                 4) Diaz, David G 20               
                  23.65       49.32 (49.32)     1:13.29 (23.97)     1:39.54 (50.22)
        2:03.35 (23.81)     2:29.66 (50.12)     2:53.12 (23.46)     3:19.19 (49.53)
 41 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:20.65    3:19.39        
     1) Lubrino, Andrew 16              2) Villa, Derek C 18              
     3) Kelly, Conor 17                 4) Morano, Matthew V 17           
                  24.00       50.26 (50.26)     1:14.13 (23.87)     1:41.26 (51.00)
        2:04.96 (23.70)     2:30.84 (49.58)     2:54.20 (23.36)     3:19.39 (48.55)
 42 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:21.49    3:19.63        
     1) Eggert, Zachary D 17            2) Young, Cameron D 17            
     3) Regenbogen, Dalton T 17         4) Anderson, Tyler M 18           
                  24.04       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.62 (24.61)     1:40.89 (50.88)
        2:05.58 (24.69)     2:31.70 (50.81)     2:54.63 (22.93)     3:19.63 (47.93)
 43 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:19.32    3:20.13        
     1) Martin, Connor T 17             2) Yocca, Sebastian R 15          
     3) Golias, Mitchell R 14           4) Pletz, Daniel R 18             
                  24.04       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.41 (23.67)     1:39.80 (50.06)
        2:05.00 (25.20)     2:31.82 (52.02)     2:54.64 (22.82)     3:20.13 (48.31)
 44 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:18.34    3:20.24        
     1) Wilkins, Andrew J 16            2) Beland, Andrew J 16            
     3) Wilkins, Christopher W 15       4) McGean, Michael B 17           
                  23.91       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.75 (24.10)     1:40.35 (50.70)
        2:04.22 (23.87)     2:30.16 (49.81)     2:54.39 (24.23)     3:20.24 (50.08)
 45 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:18.91    3:20.31        
     1) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T 17       2) Rodriguez, Francisco E 17      
     3) Fernandez, Nicolas 16           4) Shackley, Ian L 17             
                  24.74       51.61 (51.61)     1:14.97 (23.36)     1:41.29 (49.68)
        2:05.18 (23.89)     2:31.88 (50.59)     2:55.07 (23.19)     3:20.31 (48.43)
 46 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     3:17.63    3:20.45        
     1) Echelberger, Reece A 17         2) Craddock, Michael C 16         
     3) Cardona, Guilherme B 19         4) O'Dea, Daniel J 17             
                  24.25       51.16 (51.16)     1:15.02 (23.86)     1:41.18 (50.02)
        2:04.88 (23.70)     2:30.53 (49.35)     2:54.46 (23.93)     3:20.45 (49.92)
 47 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.26L   3:20.57        
     1) Dirrigl, Daniel T 16            2) Hilton, Mark A 18              
     3) Secord, Derek R 17              4) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
                  23.91       50.28 (50.28)     1:14.09 (23.81)     1:39.99 (49.71)
        2:04.16 (24.17)     2:30.77 (50.78)     2:53.96 (23.19)     3:20.57 (49.80)
 48 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:19.17    3:21.58        
     1) Crumm, James R 17               2) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
                  24.18       49.92 (49.92)     1:14.02 (24.10)     1:41.53 (51.61)
        2:04.76 (23.23)     2:31.35 (49.82)     2:54.86 (23.51)     3:21.58 (50.23)
 49 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:20.41    3:23.97        
     1) Steinmetz, Daniel J 17          2) Pilaar, Brendan M 15           
     3) Gorman, Evan K 16               4) Pontrelli, John W 17           
                  23.86       50.36 (50.36)     1:14.99 (24.63)     1:42.41 (52.05)
        2:07.09 (24.68)     2:34.32 (51.91)     2:57.71 (23.39)     3:23.97 (49.65)
 50 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:20.73    3:27.78        
     1) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16         2) Carlin, Michael H 16           
     3) Darcy, Matthew J 17             4) Kaplan, Zachary I 15           
                  24.54       51.49 (51.49)     1:15.88 (24.39)     1:44.28 (52.79)
        2:09.10 (24.82)     2:36.76 (52.48)     3:00.74 (23.98)     3:27.78 (51.02)
 51 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:42.79L   3:28.33        
     1) Schubert, Jonathon H 16         2) Anderson, Ryan J 15            
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher B 17    4) McDonough, Reed G 16           
                  25.68       52.95 (52.95)     1:18.47 (25.52)     1:46.96 (54.01)
        2:11.02 (24.06)     2:38.09 (51.13)     3:01.17 (23.08)     3:28.33 (50.24)
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:20.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hammond, Lukas S 17             2) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas R 13 
     3) Rubenstein, Jacob R 18          4) Sheerin, Patrick W 17          
 -- Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:15.89         DQ        
 -- Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:21.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Craig, Justin C 17              2) Lang, Eric J 16                
     3) Goldman, Elijah B 18            4) Shorter, Thomas E 16           
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:00.41    6:48.14         40  
     1) Flynn, Ian 18                   2) Jensen, Michael 15             
     3) Jensen, Eric 18                 4) Bantley, Bob 17                
                  23.49       49.82 (49.82)   1:16.96 (1:16.96)   1:44.61 (1:44.61)
        2:07.07 (22.46)     2:32.38 (47.77)   2:58.93 (1:14.32)   3:25.09 (1:40.48)
        3:48.17 (23.08)     4:13.86 (48.77)   4:40.74 (1:15.65)   5:07.92 (1:42.83)
        5:30.29 (22.37)     5:55.68 (47.76)   6:22.10 (1:14.18)   6:48.14 (1:40.22)
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      6:58.60    6:49.29         34  
     1) McCall, Devin X 18              2) Marks, Nicholas R 18           
     3) Rowe, David Y 16                4) McHugh, Brendan P 22           
                  23.39       49.00 (49.00)   1:14.77 (1:14.77)   1:40.59 (1:40.59)
        2:03.36 (22.77)     2:29.61 (49.02)   2:56.82 (1:16.23)   3:24.61 (1:44.02)
        3:48.10 (23.49)     4:15.32 (50.71)   4:43.35 (1:18.74)   5:12.16 (1:47.55)
        5:34.63 (22.47)     5:59.36 (47.20)   6:23.73 (1:11.57)   6:49.29 (1:37.13)
  3 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     6:53.36    6:53.15         32  
     1) Lockman, Matthew R 17           2) Macedo, Vinicius S 17          
     3) Gomez, Jonathan D 16            4) Craddock, Michael C 16         
                  23.44       48.57 (48.57)   1:14.63 (1:14.63)   1:40.92 (1:40.92)
        2:04.05 (23.13)     2:29.97 (49.05)   2:56.27 (1:15.35)   3:23.04 (1:42.12)
        3:40.76 (17.72)     4:13.35 (50.31)   4:40.34 (1:17.30)   5:06.96 (1:43.92)
        5:30.76 (23.80)     5:57.44 (50.48)   6:25.01 (1:18.05)   6:53.15 (1:46.19)
  4 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    6:59.19    6:54.90         30  
     1) Young, Bracebridge H 17         2) Cannon, Harrison L 17          
     3) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J 22      4) Egan, Liam C 16                
                  24.04       50.17 (50.17)   1:17.56 (1:17.56)   1:45.95 (1:45.95)
        2:10.74 (24.79)     2:37.94 (51.99)   3:06.21 (1:20.26)   3:34.04 (1:48.09)
        3:56.62 (22.58)     4:21.78 (47.74)   4:47.63 (1:13.59)   5:13.39 (1:39.35)
        5:36.83 (23.44)     6:02.31 (48.92)   6:28.89 (1:15.50)   6:54.90 (1:41.51)
  5 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  6:57.65    6:55.39         28  
                  23.95       49.97 (49.97)   1:17.31 (1:17.31)   1:45.01 (1:45.01)
        2:08.46 (23.45)     2:34.56 (49.55)   3:01.61 (1:16.60)   3:28.67 (1:43.66)
        3:52.05 (23.38)     4:18.46 (49.79)   4:46.08 (1:17.41)   5:13.33 (1:44.66)
        5:36.58 (23.25)     6:02.35 (49.02)   6:29.08 (1:15.75)   6:55.39 (1:42.06)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          6:41.48    6:57.27         26  
     1) Fabian, Brandon G 14            2) Crabb, James T 19              
     3) Janezich, John R 17             4) Pastel, Aidan C 15             
                  23.79       50.40 (50.40)   1:17.43 (1:17.43)   1:45.51 (1:45.51)
        2:01.18 (15.67)     2:34.14 (48.63)   3:00.87 (1:15.36)   3:28.12 (1:42.61)
        3:51.89 (23.77)     4:18.48 (50.36)   4:45.84 (1:17.72)   5:13.75 (1:45.63)
        5:36.87 (23.12)     6:03.37 (49.62)   6:30.41 (1:16.66)   6:57.27 (1:43.52)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  7:01.42    6:57.78         24  
     1) Wellborn, Mark D 15             2) Stasiunas, Matthew C 17        
     3) Brinton, Matthew J 17           4) Hausler, Ryan M 17             
                  24.49       51.20 (51.20)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:45.95 (1:45.95)
        2:08.72 (22.77)     2:34.25 (48.30)   3:00.27 (1:14.32)   3:25.72 (1:39.77)
        3:48.34 (22.62)     4:14.50 (48.78)   4:42.12 (1:16.40)   5:09.37 (1:43.65)
        5:33.48 (24.11)     6:01.30 (51.93)   6:29.71 (1:20.34)   6:57.78 (1:48.41)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          6:49.10    6:58.26         22  
     1) Pomajevich, Samuel R 14         2) Chung, James W 17              
     3) De Jong, Morgan 17              4) Laracuente, Xavier E 16        
                  24.37       50.97 (50.97)   1:18.25 (1:18.25)   1:44.52 (1:44.52)
        2:08.63 (24.11)     2:35.15 (50.63)   3:02.62 (1:18.10)   3:29.91 (1:45.39)
        3:53.32 (23.41)     4:19.81 (49.90)   4:46.85 (1:16.94)   5:13.48 (1:43.57)
        5:36.20 (22.72)     6:01.93 (48.45)   6:29.43 (1:15.95)   6:58.26 (1:44.78)
  9 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:00.52    6:59.10         18  
     1) Blum, Kevin M 17                2) Hoelting, Zachary S 16         
     3) Bennett, Alex H 18              4) Clancy, John P 17              
                  24.25       50.53 (50.53)   1:17.73 (1:17.73)   1:44.49 (1:44.49)
        2:08.19 (23.70)     2:34.64 (50.15)   3:02.13 (1:17.64)   3:29.78 (1:45.29)
        3:53.06 (23.28)     4:19.21 (49.43)   4:46.82 (1:17.04)   5:15.10 (1:45.32)
        5:38.01 (22.91)     6:04.69 (49.59)   6:31.55 (1:16.45)   6:59.10 (1:44.00)
 10 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:00.65    6:59.28         14  
     1) Grimm, Harrison M 18            2) Thomas, Isaac J 17             
     3) Gibble, Bradley E 16            4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  23.62       49.69 (49.69)   1:17.10 (1:17.10)   1:45.35 (1:45.35)
        2:08.86 (23.51)     2:35.51 (50.16)   3:03.99 (1:18.64)   3:32.64 (1:47.29)
        3:56.38 (23.74)     4:22.93 (50.29)   4:50.83 (1:18.19)   5:18.09 (1:45.45)
        5:41.08 (22.99)     6:06.78 (48.69)   6:33.32 (1:15.23)   6:59.28 (1:41.19)
 11 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 7:08.85    6:59.94         12  
     1) Golczewski, Daniel K 16         2) Gross, David L 16              
     3) Hoke, Chad J 18                 4) Lackey, Gabriel J 17           
                  23.61       49.92 (49.92)   1:16.90 (1:16.90)   1:43.24 (1:43.24)
        2:06.64 (23.40)     2:32.65 (49.41)   2:59.57 (1:16.33)   3:25.86 (1:42.62)
        3:49.16 (23.30)     4:15.50 (49.64)   4:42.87 (1:17.01)   5:10.49 (1:44.63)
        5:34.77 (24.28)     6:02.70 (52.21)   6:31.29 (1:20.80)   6:59.94 (1:49.45)
 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             7:03.45    7:01.39         10  
     1) Buzby, Steven J 18              2) Czar, Anthony M 17             
     3) Newnam, Samuel R 17             4) Flynn, Patrick J 18            
                  24.40       51.35 (51.35)   1:19.45 (1:19.45)   1:46.76 (1:46.76)
        2:10.36 (23.60)     2:36.75 (49.99)   3:04.10 (1:17.34)   3:31.71 (1:44.95)
        3:55.84 (24.13)     4:23.06 (51.35)   4:50.72 (1:19.01)   5:18.08 (1:46.37)
        5:41.34 (23.26)     6:07.54 (49.46)   6:34.38 (1:16.30)   7:01.39 (1:43.31)
 13 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          7:13.76    7:01.85          8  
     1) Dunn, Justin T 15               2) Arthur, Jason J 15             
     3) Kelly, Liam 17                  4) Sembrano, Joshua R 17          
                  24.20       51.29 (51.29)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:46.64 (1:46.64)
        2:10.72 (24.08)     2:37.99 (51.35)   3:04.79 (1:18.15)   3:31.32 (1:44.68)
        3:55.24 (23.92)     4:22.21 (50.89)   4:49.84 (1:18.52)   5:17.56 (1:46.24)
        5:40.82 (23.26)     6:07.26 (49.70)   6:34.63 (1:17.07)   7:01.85 (1:44.29)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:03.45    7:03.03          6  
     1) Nee, Shawn X 17                 2) Wilkins, Andrew J 16           
     3) Smith, Richard C 17             4) Beland, Andrew J 16            
                  24.14       50.06 (50.06)   1:16.36 (1:16.36)   1:42.66 (1:42.66)
        2:06.54 (23.88)     2:33.04 (50.38)   3:00.78 (1:18.12)   3:29.22 (1:46.56)
        3:53.42 (24.20)     4:20.76 (51.54)   4:49.05 (1:19.83)   5:16.97 (1:47.75)
        5:40.73 (23.76)     6:07.45 (50.48)   6:35.21 (1:18.24)   7:03.03 (1:46.06)
 15 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:07.62    7:03.19          4  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 17             2) Karopoulos, Rhett J 16         
     3) Nagle, Harris A 17              4) Strauss, Christopher S 18      
                  24.47       51.77 (51.77)   1:18.84 (1:18.84)   1:45.21 (1:45.21)
        2:08.45 (23.24)     2:35.13 (49.92)   3:03.64 (1:18.43)   3:32.12 (1:46.91)
        3:56.16 (24.04)     4:23.07 (50.95)   4:50.49 (1:18.37)   5:17.88 (1:45.76)
        5:41.13 (23.25)     6:07.80 (49.92)   6:35.58 (1:17.70)   7:03.19 (1:45.31)
 16 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   6:56.04    7:03.27          2  
     1) Nicholson, Ryan D 16            2) Lacey, Joshua D 16             
     3) Speidel, Cole W 17              4) Robinson, Brian J 17           
                  23.35       49.64 (49.64)   1:16.73 (1:16.73)   1:44.07 (1:44.07)
        2:07.79 (23.72)     2:34.75 (50.68)   3:02.58 (1:18.51)   3:30.49 (1:46.42)
        3:54.51 (24.02)     4:21.67 (51.18)   4:50.06 (1:19.57)   5:18.59 (1:48.10)
        5:41.99 (23.40)     6:08.34 (49.75)   6:35.76 (1:17.17)   7:03.27 (1:44.68)
 17 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                7:03.97    7:03.82        
     1) Luttrell, Zachary W 17          2) Doss, Austin D 18              
     3) Drexler, William H 15           4) Ceneviva, Steven M 18          
                  23.84       50.00 (50.00)   1:17.05 (1:17.05)   1:44.00 (1:44.00)
        2:07.03 (23.03)     2:33.41 (49.41)   3:00.48 (1:16.48)   3:26.96 (1:42.96)
        3:51.23 (24.27)     4:18.35 (51.39)   4:45.83 (1:18.87)   5:13.46 (1:46.50)
        5:38.90 (25.44)     6:07.14 (53.68)   6:35.88 (1:22.42)   7:03.82 (1:50.36)
 18 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:15.05    7:04.63        
     1) Harrigan, Connor L 17           2) Shackleton, Herbert T 15       
     3) Magnan, Samuel P 15             4) Delfranco, Scott A 17          
                  25.50       53.00 (53.00)   1:21.03 (1:21.03)   1:48.50 (1:48.50)
        2:12.72 (24.22)     2:39.40 (50.90)   3:06.95 (1:18.45)   3:34.58 (1:46.08)
        3:58.13 (23.55)     4:24.52 (49.94)   4:51.70 (1:17.12)   5:18.82 (1:44.24)
        5:34.11 (15.29)     6:08.74 (49.92)   6:36.47 (1:17.65)   7:04.63 (1:45.81)
 19 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               7:16.38    7:07.10        
     1) Femiano, Andrew S 16            2) Kim, Jeremy M 18               
     3) Kolovich, Evan S 18             4) Ciocco, Samuel D 18            
                  25.09       53.20 (53.20)   1:22.27 (1:22.27)   1:51.48 (1:51.48)
        2:16.21 (24.73)     2:43.35 (51.87)   3:11.01 (1:19.53)   3:38.77 (1:47.29)
        4:02.13 (23.36)     4:28.18 (49.41)   4:54.63 (1:15.86)   5:21.07 (1:42.30)
        5:44.88 (23.81)     6:11.76 (50.69)   6:39.43 (1:18.36)   7:07.10 (1:46.03)
 20 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:10.05    7:07.14        
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 17       2) McGoey, Matthew R 14           
     3) Bloom, Kyle B 17                4) Goldman, Elijah B 18           
                  24.55       50.63 (50.63)   1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:43.50 (1:43.50)
        2:07.82 (24.32)     2:35.65 (52.15)   3:04.88 (1:21.38)   3:33.31 (1:49.81)
        3:57.19 (23.88)     4:23.47 (50.16)   4:50.56 (1:17.25)   5:18.91 (1:45.60)
        5:34.44 (15.53)     6:10.27 (51.36)   6:38.32 (1:19.41)   7:07.14 (1:48.23)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:06.94    7:07.43        
     1) Attile, Trevor A 16             2) Alderson, Ryan P 18            
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 16         4) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
                  24.31       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.81 (1:19.81)   1:47.32 (1:47.32)
        2:10.70 (23.38)     2:37.81 (50.49)   3:06.21 (1:18.89)   3:34.73 (1:47.41)
        3:58.33 (23.60)     4:25.36 (50.63)   4:53.71 (1:18.98)   5:21.75 (1:47.02)
        5:37.14 (15.39)     6:11.22 (49.47)   6:38.78 (1:17.03)   7:07.43 (1:45.68)
 22 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:11.53    7:07.69        
     1) Shackley, Ian L 17              2) Fish, Max D 18                 
     3) Kilgallin, William T 18         4) Delancey, Jay D 17             
                  25.20       51.94 (51.94)   1:19.68 (1:19.68)   1:47.43 (1:47.43)
        2:11.16 (23.73)     2:38.53 (51.10)   3:06.14 (1:18.71)   3:34.71 (1:47.28)
        3:59.04 (24.33)     4:26.52 (51.81)   4:55.02 (1:20.31)   5:24.38 (1:49.67)
        5:47.72 (23.34)     6:13.72 (49.34)   6:40.46 (1:16.08)   7:07.69 (1:43.31)
 23 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       7:09.38    7:08.66        
     1) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18            2) Stahara, Mitchell R 16         
     3) Litwin, Daniel E 18             4) Misak, Zachary T 18            
                  24.67       52.51 (52.51)   1:19.84 (1:19.84)   1:47.64 (1:47.64)
        2:12.18 (24.54)     2:39.64 (52.00)   3:07.40 (1:19.76)   3:34.95 (1:47.31)
        3:59.53 (24.58)     4:26.99 (52.04)   4:55.18 (1:20.23)   5:23.02 (1:48.07)
        5:46.40 (23.38)     6:12.94 (49.92)   6:41.00 (1:17.98)   7:08.66 (1:45.64)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          7:06.77    7:08.77        
     1) Tilneac, George 16              2) Konovalov, Nicholas 16         
     3) Kunze, Colin J 17               4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  24.46       51.62 (51.62)   1:19.90 (1:19.90)   1:47.51 (1:47.51)
        2:10.74 (23.23)     2:37.89 (50.38)   3:06.46 (1:18.95)   3:35.14 (1:47.63)
        3:59.32 (24.18)     4:26.74 (51.60)   4:56.02 (1:20.88)   5:25.88 (1:50.74)
        5:48.60 (22.72)     6:14.63 (48.75)   6:42.07 (1:16.19)   7:08.77 (1:42.89)
 25 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:16.84    7:11.28        
     1) Cagley, Noah J 16               2) Sterrett, Scott C 18           
     3) Montalto, Antonio E 16          4) Sekowski, Anthony R 17         
                  24.14       50.14 (50.14)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:43.88 (1:43.88)
        2:00.42 (16.54)     2:35.57 (51.69)   3:03.93 (1:20.05)   3:32.16 (1:48.28)
        3:56.62 (24.46)     4:24.46 (52.30)   4:53.93 (1:21.77)   5:21.89 (1:49.73)
        5:45.85 (23.96)     6:13.69 (51.80)   6:42.76 (1:20.87)   7:11.28 (1:49.39)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:14.43    7:11.53        
     1) Goodkind, Christopher J 16      2) Kirchner, Michael L 17         
     3) Hammond, Lukas S 17             4) Rubenstein, Jacob R 18         
                  25.94       53.86 (53.86)   1:20.82 (1:20.82)   1:48.01 (1:48.01)
        2:12.76 (24.75)     2:40.38 (52.37)   3:08.21 (1:20.20)   3:36.30 (1:48.29)
        4:00.56 (24.26)     4:27.53 (51.23)   4:55.26 (1:18.96)   5:22.83 (1:46.53)
        5:47.36 (24.53)     6:14.58 (51.75)   6:43.04 (1:20.21)   7:11.53 (1:48.70)
 27 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          7:17.21    7:11.72        
     1) Brennan, Thomas J 17            2) Roddy, Colin T 17              
     3) Zgorski, Kevin R 15             4) Breschi, Dominic A 17          
                  24.62       51.90 (51.90)   1:20.48 (1:20.48)   1:49.61 (1:49.61)
        2:13.61 (24.00)     2:41.26 (51.65)   3:09.71 (1:20.10)   3:37.47 (1:47.86)
        3:53.33 (15.86)     4:29.38 (51.91)   4:57.54 (1:20.07)   5:25.74 (1:48.27)
        5:49.47 (23.73)     6:16.47 (50.73)   6:44.12 (1:18.38)   7:11.72 (1:45.98)
 28 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               7:14.10    7:12.42        
     1) Eggert, Zachary D 17            2) Anderson, Tyler M 18           
     3) Regenbogen, Dalton T 17         4) Wesselhoft, Taylor R 15        
                  25.43       52.46 (52.46)   1:19.89 (1:19.89)   1:47.40 (1:47.40)
        2:10.97 (23.57)     2:37.29 (49.89)   3:04.78 (1:17.38)   3:30.73 (1:43.33)
        3:56.42 (25.69)     4:24.58 (53.85)   4:53.34 (1:22.61)   5:22.28 (1:51.55)
        5:47.49 (25.21)     6:15.83 (53.55)   6:44.52 (1:22.24)   7:12.42 (1:50.14)
 29 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:14.21L   7:13.73        
     1) Stenoien, Joel E 18             2) Baldinazzo, Taye 14            
     3) Gliese, Alexander 15            4) Pritchard, Noah Y 17           
                  25.49       53.16 (53.16)   1:22.22 (1:22.22)   1:51.48 (1:51.48)
        2:16.40 (24.92)     2:43.89 (52.41)   3:12.21 (1:20.73)   3:41.05 (1:49.57)
        4:04.94 (23.89)     4:32.28 (51.23)   5:00.33 (1:19.28)   5:27.53 (1:46.48)
        5:51.60 (24.07)     6:19.06 (51.53)   6:46.22 (1:18.69)   7:13.73 (1:46.20)
 30 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          7:07.68    7:14.14        
     1) Devore, Kyle A 18               2) Yanchulis, Noah T 16           
     3) Thornton, David A 16            4) Bean, Clifford B 17            
                  24.69       52.24 (52.24)   1:20.84 (1:20.84)   1:49.99 (1:49.99)
        2:14.17 (24.18)     2:41.57 (51.58)   3:10.05 (1:20.06)   3:37.02 (1:47.03)
        4:01.47 (24.45)     4:28.95 (51.93)   4:57.63 (1:20.61)   5:26.46 (1:49.44)
        5:50.92 (24.46)     6:17.62 (51.16)   6:45.94 (1:19.48)   7:14.14 (1:47.68)
 31 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            7:18.93    7:14.65        
     1) Simmons, Keegan O 17            2) Franklin, Ryan A 16            
     3) Romanchuk, Joshua P 20          4) Skinner, Grant M 17            
                  23.63       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.76 (1:16.76)   1:44.02 (1:44.02)
        2:09.04 (25.02)     2:38.18 (54.16)   3:09.44 (1:25.42)   3:41.48 (1:57.46)
        4:05.86 (24.38)     4:34.20 (52.72)   5:01.73 (1:20.25)   5:28.20 (1:46.72)
        5:52.46 (24.26)     6:19.24 (51.04)   6:46.71 (1:18.51)   7:14.65 (1:46.45)
 32 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           7:04.92    7:15.90        
     1) Kale, John C 15                 2) Holder, Kevin P 18             
     3) Souza, Nicholas W 17            4) Flannery, Conor J 15           
                  24.46       51.90 (51.90)   1:20.23 (1:20.23)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:11.28 (23.79)     2:39.06 (51.57)   3:07.01 (1:19.52)   3:35.52 (1:48.03)
        4:00.31 (24.79)     4:27.77 (52.25)   4:56.24 (1:20.72)   5:24.01 (1:48.49)
        5:48.57 (24.56)     6:16.78 (52.77)   6:46.57 (1:22.56)   7:15.90 (1:51.89)
 33 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     7:19.82    7:16.13        
     1) O'Dea, Daniel J 17              2) Morrill, Daniel W 15           
     3) Echelberger, Reece A 17         4) Gomez, Maicoll A 15            
                  25.33       53.24 (53.24)   1:21.79 (1:21.79)   1:49.74 (1:49.74)
        2:14.08 (24.34)     2:40.78 (51.04)   3:08.50 (1:18.76)   3:36.44 (1:46.70)
        4:00.81 (24.37)     4:28.93 (52.49)   4:59.30 (1:22.86)   5:29.32 (1:52.88)
        5:52.42 (23.10)     6:18.99 (49.67)   6:47.24 (1:17.92)   7:16.13 (1:46.81)
 34 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                7:20.31    7:16.98        
     1) Johnson, Bryan D 19             2) Hutchinson, William S 16       
     3) McGean, Michael B 17            4) Wilkins, Christopher W 15      
                  24.65       52.54 (52.54)   1:21.35 (1:21.35)   1:50.11 (1:50.11)
        2:14.56 (24.45)     2:42.51 (52.40)   3:11.21 (1:21.10)   3:39.92 (1:49.81)
        4:05.05 (25.13)     4:32.69 (52.77)   5:01.67 (1:21.75)   5:29.40 (1:49.48)
        5:53.98 (24.58)     6:21.02 (51.62)   6:49.09 (1:19.69)   7:16.98 (1:47.58)
 35 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 7:18.61    7:20.50        
     1) Sweeney, Tim 17                 2) Diamond, Zachary 16            
     3) McDonnell, Richard F 17         4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  25.28       53.30 (53.30)   1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:49.88 (1:49.88)
        2:05.01 (15.13)     2:42.49 (52.61)   3:11.40 (1:21.52)   3:40.57 (1:50.69)
        4:05.32 (24.75)     4:33.42 (52.85)   5:02.21 (1:21.64)   5:30.05 (1:49.48)
        5:54.19 (24.14)     6:21.53 (51.48)   6:50.66 (1:20.61)   7:20.50 (1:50.45)
 36 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    6:59.08    7:20.83        
     1) Walsh, Garrett C 16             2) Kinton, Peter M 17             
     3) Sridhar, Anirwin D 15           4) Pennington, Alex S 18          
                  24.23       50.87 (50.87)   1:18.80 (1:18.80)   1:47.55 (1:47.55)
        2:10.61 (23.06)     2:38.07 (50.52)   3:07.45 (1:19.90)   3:37.13 (1:49.58)
        4:01.85 (24.72)     4:30.82 (53.69)   5:00.89 (1:23.76)   5:30.42 (1:53.29)
        5:54.24 (23.82)     6:21.36 (50.94)   6:50.74 (1:20.32)   7:20.83 (1:50.41)
 37 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:16.65    7:22.21        
     1) Klinovsky, Jan 17               2) Diaz, David G 20               
     3) Rueda, Diego C 17               4) Quinones, Christopher D 15     
                  24.77       51.52 (51.52)   1:19.38 (1:19.38)   1:47.31 (1:47.31)
        2:11.74 (24.43)     2:39.27 (51.96)   3:07.80 (1:20.49)   3:36.98 (1:49.67)
        3:52.12 (15.14)     4:30.76 (53.78)   5:00.86 (1:23.88)   5:30.65 (1:53.67)
        5:55.13 (24.48)     6:23.14 (52.49)   6:52.63 (1:21.98)   7:22.21 (1:51.56)
 38 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:19.93    7:22.69        
     1) Dunseith, Sam C 16              2) Skopic, Benjamin H 14          
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 16            4) Lang, Eric J 16                
                  24.92       52.90 (52.90)   1:22.64 (1:22.64)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:16.91 (24.28)     2:45.06 (52.43)   3:14.02 (1:21.39)   3:42.74 (1:50.11)
        4:07.34 (24.60)     4:35.16 (52.42)   5:03.20 (1:20.46)   5:31.17 (1:48.43)
        5:56.21 (25.04)     6:24.30 (53.13)   6:53.59 (1:22.42)   7:22.69 (1:51.52)
 39 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       7:17.64    7:24.03        
     1) Vance, Jared A 16               2) Galen, Brady J 17              
     3) Sears, Andrew L 15              4) Moreno, Daniel S 17            
                  24.79       51.68 (51.68)   1:20.32 (1:20.32)   1:48.75 (1:48.75)
        2:14.42 (25.67)     2:41.78 (53.03)   3:10.79 (1:22.04)   3:40.03 (1:51.28)
        4:06.13 (26.10)     4:35.48 (55.45)   5:06.25 (1:26.22)   5:36.63 (1:56.60)
        6:01.09 (24.46)     6:28.28 (51.65)   6:55.83 (1:19.20)   7:24.03 (1:47.40)
 40 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:18.52    7:29.02        
     1) Dirrigl, Daniel T 16            2) Hilton, Mark A 18              
     3) Secord, Derek R 17              4) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
                  24.56       51.98 (51.98)   1:20.60 (1:20.60)   1:49.87 (1:49.87)
        2:14.13 (24.26)     2:41.51 (51.64)   3:10.55 (1:20.68)   3:39.92 (1:50.05)
        4:05.93 (26.01)     4:35.17 (55.25)   5:05.92 (1:26.00)   5:35.96 (1:56.04)
        6:01.09 (25.13)     6:29.58 (53.62)   6:58.88 (1:22.92)   7:29.02 (1:53.06)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:20.06         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:31.99   3/27/2010 Cusrl Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV             
                         P. Hu, C. Ktis, N. Tremols, D. Sullivan           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:22.73    1:31.73#        40  
     1) Rowe, David Y 16                2) McHugh, Brendan P 22           
     3) Marks, Nicholas R 18            4) McCall, Devin X 18             
                  24.63       48.56 (23.93)     1:10.32 (21.76)     1:31.73 (21.41)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:25.83    1:34.50         34  
     1) Brinton, Matthew J 17           2) Hausler, Ryan M 17             
     3) Wellborn, Mark D 15             4) Stasiunas, Matthew C 17        
                  23.63       49.35 (25.72)     1:13.81 (24.46)     1:34.50 (20.69)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:31.63    1:34.58         32  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 17             2) Dimarco, David M 17            
     3) Karopoulos, Rhett J 16          4) Strauss, Christopher S 18      
                  23.38       49.82 (26.44)     1:13.03 (23.21)     1:34.58 (21.55)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:18.51    1:34.66         30  
     1) Shebat, John F 16               2) De Jong, Morgan 17             
     3) Crabb, James T 19               4) Fabian, Brandon G 14           
                  23.68       50.48 (26.80)     1:12.82 (22.34)     1:34.66 (21.84)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:27.88    1:34.85         28  
     1) Breschi, Dominic A 17           2) Blum, Kevin M 17               
     3) Clancy, John P 17               4) Perry, Neil A 17               
                  24.66       50.89 (26.23)     1:13.80 (22.91)     1:34.85 (21.05)
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:35.45    1:34.93         26  
     1) Bantley, Bob 17                 2) Rocchi, Paul J 17              
     3) Jensen, Michael 15              4) Jensen, Eric 18                
                  23.29       50.70 (27.41)     1:13.46 (22.76)     1:34.93 (21.47)
  7 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:28.65    1:35.26         24  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan D 16            2) Gomez, Maicoll A 15            
     3) Macedo, Vinicius S 17           4) Lockman, Matthew R 17          
                  24.11       51.49 (27.38)     1:14.60 (23.11)     1:35.26 (20.66)
  8 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:36.36    1:35.77         22  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua R 17           2) Hernandez, Alejandro 16        
     3) Paz, Maciej 17                  4) Kelly, Liam 17                 
                  24.03       50.68 (26.65)     1:14.00 (23.32)     1:35.77 (21.77)
  9 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:31.67    1:36.05         18  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 16            2) Apa, Armand S 17               
     3) Thomas, Isaac J 17              4) Hardy, Carter F 15             
                  24.73       50.21 (25.48)     1:14.53 (24.32)     1:36.05 (21.52)
 10 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:33.07    1:36.21         14  
     1) Doss, Austin D 18               2) Ceneviva, Steven M 18          
     3) Drexler, William H 15           4) Sherwood, Ian M 18             
                  23.90       50.88 (26.98)     1:14.51 (23.63)     1:36.21 (21.70)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:31.83    1:36.60         12  
     1) Alderson, Ryan P 18             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 18             4) Alpay, Christopher R 16        
                  25.71       53.11 (27.40)     1:15.44 (22.33)     1:36.60 (21.16)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:33.73    1:36.90         10  
     1) Tilneac, George 16              2) Raiola, Andrew M 16            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 16          4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  24.52       53.37 (28.85)     1:17.03 (23.66)     1:36.90 (19.87)
 13 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:31.15    1:36.96          8  
     1) Smith, Richard C 17             2) Wilkins, Andrew J 16           
     3) Nee, Shawn X 17                 4) Johnson, Bryan D 19            
                  24.24       51.95 (27.71)     1:14.78 (22.83)     1:36.96 (22.18)
 14 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             3:41.21    1:37.18          6  
     1) Saleh, Mohamed 16               2) Cavotti, Spencer B 17          
     3) Elsayed, Karim A 16             4) Khalafalla, Ali A 16           
                  25.09       52.07 (26.98)     1:15.87 (23.80)     1:37.18 (21.31)
 15 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:37.16    1:37.24          4  
     1) Coleman, Evan M 17              2) Gravel, Jerry D 17             
     3) Fadley, Cameron A 18            4) Long, Evan G 17                
                  24.70       51.95 (27.25)     1:15.36 (23.41)     1:37.24 (21.88)
 16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:33.14    1:37.43          2  
     1) Niness, Jason S 15              2) Chatterton, Alexander J 17     
     3) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J 22      4) Egan, Liam C 16                
                  25.28       52.74 (27.46)     1:15.54 (22.80)     1:37.43 (21.89)
 17 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:32.52    1:37.65        
     1) Bloom, Kyle B 17                2) Lott, Tarik O 16               
     3) Ewart, Alex J 15                4) Ratliff, Christopher K 17      
                  26.05       52.64 (26.59)     1:16.18 (23.54)     1:37.65 (21.47)
 18 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:33.37    1:37.87        
     1) Montalto, Antonio E 16          2) Sekowski, Anthony R 17         
     3) Sterrett, Scott C 18            4) Cagley, Noah J 16              
                  25.69       52.76 (27.07)     1:16.30 (23.54)     1:37.87 (21.57)
 19 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:33.47    1:37.95        
     1) Gabel, Austin M 18              2) McKissick, Andrew P 17         
     3) Adejumo, Philip O 16            4) Wolter, Drew T 17              
                  24.79       52.61 (27.82)     1:15.75 (23.14)     1:37.95 (22.20)
 20 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:35.64    1:37.97        
     1) Zhang, Aron 16                  2) Lin, Alex 16                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 16            
                  25.04       52.27 (27.23)     1:16.07 (23.80)     1:37.97 (21.90)
 20 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:36.94    1:37.97        
     1) Misak, Zachary T 18             2) Litwin, Daniel E 18            
     3) Vogel, Illya J 18               4) Stahara, Mitchell R 16         
                  24.89       52.44 (27.55)     1:16.38 (23.94)     1:37.97 (21.59)
 22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:35.29    1:38.07        
     1) Wolfgang, Zeke G 18             2) Sheerin, Patrick W 17          
     3) Engel, Jake E 17                4) Henderson, Cliff V 18          
                  24.80       52.74 (27.94)     1:16.53 (23.79)     1:38.07 (21.54)
 23 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:41.68    1:38.79        
     1) McDonnell, Richard F 17         2) Callaghan, John 15             
     3) Sweeney, Tim 17                 4) Sperandio, Alec 16             
                  24.79       53.01 (28.22)     1:17.14 (24.13)     1:38.79 (21.65)
 24 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:39.40    1:38.94        
     1) Carestia, Brandon M 18          2) Paxton, Kyle P 16              
     3) Carmosino, Dominic J 22         4) Howell, Mark D 20              
                  25.16       52.79 (27.63)     1:16.49 (23.70)     1:38.94 (22.45)
 25 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          3:43.67    1:39.02        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 15              2) Cannarozzi, Ralph 16           
     3) Quinn, Ian P 18                 4) Dunn, Justin T 15              
                  25.00       52.92 (27.92)     1:17.56 (24.64)     1:39.02 (21.46)
 26 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:34.53    1:39.06        
     1) Kale, John C 15                 2) Huckstep, Brett J 16           
     3) McMurray, Evan L 20             4)                                
                  25.34       53.08 (27.74)     1:17.42 (24.34)     1:39.06 (21.64)
 27 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:43.09    1:39.09        
     1) Orlowski, Colin 16              2) Nagle, Harris A 17             
     3) Shackleton, Herbert T 15        4) Delfranco, Scott A 17          
                  26.02       52.77 (26.75)     1:16.98 (24.21)     1:39.09 (22.11)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:38.95    1:39.15        
     1) Connolly, Evan G 16             2) Hammond, Lukas S 17            
     3) Gonzalez, Noah D 16             4) Wang, Alvin M 17               
                  25.39       52.96 (27.57)     1:17.15 (24.19)     1:39.15 (22.00)
 29 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:27.56    1:39.20        
     1) O'Hara, Aidan C 18              2) Fu, Jason Z 16                 
     3) Janezich, John R 17             4) Kopecky, Michael D 16          
                  25.23       53.01 (27.78)     1:17.48 (24.47)     1:39.20 (21.72)
 30 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:35.19    1:39.23        
     1) Peskett, Brandon W 16           2) Scott, Thomas H 18             
     3) Zitelny, Edan 18                4) Gordin, James H 15             
                  25.57       53.44 (27.87)     1:17.30 (23.86)     1:39.23 (21.93)
 31 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:45.53    1:39.38        
     1) Nicholson, Ryan D 16            2) Robinson, Brian J 17           
     3) Speidel, Cole W 17              4) Lacey, Joshua D 16             
                  25.13       52.76 (27.63)     1:16.59 (23.83)     1:39.38 (22.79)
 32 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:35.58    1:39.68        
     1) Schrantz, Andrew R 17           2) Clisham, Tyler A 18            
     3) Markley, Arthur M 14            4) Russell, Tyler J 16            
                  24.28       52.54 (28.26)     1:17.42 (24.88)     1:39.68 (22.26)
 33 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:35.64    1:39.70        
     1) Newnam, Samuel R 17             2) Brown, James H 18              
     3) Flynn, Jeffrey N 19             4) Coyle, Nolan C 16              
                  26.46       53.72 (27.26)     1:17.64 (23.92)     1:39.70 (22.06)
 34 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:40.65    1:40.04        
     1) Straub, Evan T 16               2) Tse, Jeffrey C 16              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 16             4) Ganley, Connor B 15            
                  26.05       53.82 (27.77)     1:18.64 (24.82)     1:40.04 (21.40)
 35 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:36.82    1:40.12        
     1) Devore, Kyle A 18               2) Thornton, David A 16           
     3) Foss, Justin A 16               4) Yanchulis, Noah T 16           
                  25.73       54.16 (28.43)     1:17.94 (23.78)     1:40.12 (22.18)
 36 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     3:28.71    1:40.26        
     1) Morrill, Daniel W 15            2) Cardona, Guilherme B 19        
     3) O'Dea, Daniel J 17              4) Echelberger, Reece A 17        
                  26.17       53.51 (27.34)     1:17.92 (24.41)     1:40.26 (22.34)
 37 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:37.22    1:40.27        
     1) Grant, Lenny 15                 2) Diaz, David G 20               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 15      4) Klinovsky, Jan 17              
                  25.97       52.92 (26.95)     1:17.83 (24.91)     1:40.27 (22.44)
 38 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             4:06.00L   1:40.28        
     1) Fan, Arthur F 14                2) Kirch, Thomas J 17             
     3) Burgwardt, Frederick H 17       4) Shenal, Michael A 15           
                  27.01       54.64 (27.63)     1:17.93 (23.29)     1:40.28 (22.35)
 39 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:35.63    1:40.40        
     1) Lazris, David I 18              2) Kogan, Joseph 17               
     3) Pritchard, Noah Y 17            4) Gliese, Alexander 15           
                  25.86       53.72 (27.86)     1:17.70 (23.98)     1:40.40 (22.70)
 40 Peters Township Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:42.58    1:40.67        
     1) Pletz, Daniel R 18              2) Buzard, Christopher R 18       
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 15           4) Golias, Mitchell R 14          
                  26.01       52.58 (26.57)     1:17.18 (24.60)     1:40.67 (23.49)
 40 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:41.50    1:40.67        
     1) Skinner, Grant M 17             2) Franklin, Ryan A 16            
     3) Simmons, Keegan O 17            4) Romanchuk, Joshua P 20         
                  25.94       55.86 (29.92)     1:19.14 (23.28)     1:40.67 (21.53)
 42 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:43.64    1:40.71        
     1) Young, Cameron D 17             2) Regenbogen, Dalton T 17        
     3) Anderson, Tyler M 18            4) Eggert, Zachary D 17           
                  25.69       53.95 (28.26)     1:18.34 (24.39)     1:40.71 (22.37)
 43 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:40.74    1:40.81        
     1) Cherry, Lucas B 17              2) Ambrose, Michael L 15          
     3) Simon, Connor T 16              4) Mittel, Daniel E 17            
                  24.74       54.22 (29.48)     1:18.09 (23.87)     1:40.81 (22.72)
 44 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:34.80    1:40.88        
     1) Delancey, Jay D 17              2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T 17      
     3) Fish, Max D 18                  4) Kilgallin, William T 18        
                  25.33       53.58 (28.25)     1:17.93 (24.35)     1:40.88 (22.95)
 45 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:40.47    1:40.99        
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 14            2) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 17         
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 16            4) Skopic, Benjamin H 14          
                  25.94       53.76 (27.82)     1:18.74 (24.98)     1:40.99 (22.25)
 46 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:28.84    1:41.28        
     1) Pennington, Alex S 18           2) Pease, Nathan W 20             
     3) Sridhar, Anirwin D 15           4) Kinton, Peter M 17             
                  27.00       54.61 (27.61)     1:19.30 (24.69)     1:41.28 (21.98)
 47 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.76L   1:41.37        
     1) Hilton, Mark A 18               2) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
     3) Dirrigl, Daniel T 16            4) Secord, Derek R 17             
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)     1:18.85 (24.02)     1:41.37 (22.52)
 48 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:39.72    1:41.57        
     1) Barry, Kyle 14                  2) Cowden, Luke S 15              
     3) Simkins, Robert T 17            4) Devito, Matthew L 15           
                  26.24       54.88 (28.64)     1:19.01 (24.13)     1:41.57 (22.56)
 49 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:41.16    1:41.76        
     1) Ball, Matthew R 16              2) Vance, Jared A 16              
     3) Galen, Brady J 17               4) Moreno, Daniel S 17            
                  28.76       56.01 (27.25)     1:20.76 (24.75)     1:41.76 (21.00)
 50 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.40    1:41.78        
     1) Kost, Nicholas A 18             2) Allen, Justin J 18             
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 16           4) Schroth, Jake J 17             
                  26.53       55.14 (28.61)     1:18.90 (23.76)     1:41.78 (22.88)
 51 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:46.83    1:41.85        
     1) Harris, Lincoln J 17            2) Yu, Colburn C 17               
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 16                4) Andronov, Daniel R 17          
                  26.14       53.65 (27.51)     1:19.37 (25.72)     1:41.85 (22.48)
 52 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:42.47    1:42.31        
     1) Shannon, Brad D 16              2) Seidenberger, Brandon M 17     
     3) Wilkins, Dominic R 17           4) Kahl, Christopher A 15         
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)     1:19.70 (24.38)     1:42.31 (22.61)
 53 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:44.21    1:42.56        
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Byrne, Cameron A 17            
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Donlevy, James 17              
                  27.67       56.42 (28.75)     1:21.48 (25.06)     1:42.56 (21.08)
 54 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.22    1:42.61        
     1) Pilaar, Evan J 17               2) Pontrelli, John W 17           
     3) Gorman, Evan K 16               4) Steinmetz, Daniel J 17         
                  27.33       55.63 (28.30)     1:20.53 (24.90)     1:42.61 (22.08)
 55 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:46.40    1:42.63        
     1) Soong, Avery W 16               2) Bank, Alex B 15                
     3) Jaffe, Tyler R 18               4) Cino, Greg M 17                
                  27.02       54.73 (27.71)     1:20.35 (25.62)     1:42.63 (22.28)
 56 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:41.05    1:42.93        
     1) Jessen, Daniel P 18             2) Rodriguez, Francisco E 17      
     3) Shackley, Ian L 17              4) Fernandez, Nicolas 16          
                  26.39       54.26 (27.87)     1:19.39 (25.13)     1:42.93 (23.54)
 57 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:45.14    1:43.11        
     1) Szakelyhidi, Alexander J 18     2) Tretter, Spencer D 15          
     3) Cwik, Ryan E 18                 4) Fausti, Jacob A 16             
                  26.92       56.29 (29.37)     1:20.98 (24.69)     1:43.11 (22.13)
 58 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:39.39    1:43.21        
     1) Beland, Andrew J 16             2) Tomac, Ilie 18                 
     3) Batista, Jonathan J 16          4) Hutchinson, William S 16       
                  26.57       55.11 (28.54)     1:21.33 (26.22)     1:43.21 (21.88)
 59 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:46.59    1:43.67        
     1) Hudak, Maxwell S 17             2) Wilcox, Landon P 16            
     3) Morin, Alec M 18                4) Naples, Kevin A 18             
                  27.68       57.95 (30.27)     1:21.32 (23.37)     1:43.67 (22.35)
 60 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:45.77    1:43.89        
     1) Daly, Eoghan D 16               2) Young, Bracebridge H 17        
     3) Egan, Quinn C 15                4) Cannon, Harrison L 17          
                  26.85       54.55 (27.70)     1:20.95 (26.40)     1:43.89 (22.94)
 61 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:57.27    1:43.92        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 15             2) Schubert, Jonathon H 16        
     3) Georgiadis, Christopher B 17    4) McDonough, Reed G 16           
                  27.68       55.16 (27.48)     1:21.63 (26.47)     1:43.92 (22.29)
 62 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:45.47    1:44.15        
     1) Urcinoli, Zachary R 16          2) Kelly, Conor 17                
     3) Morano, Matthew V 17            4) Villa, Derek C 18              
                  27.67       56.05 (28.38)     1:20.98 (24.93)     1:44.15 (23.17)
 63 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:45.77    1:44.30        
     1) Fedderly, Matthew 26            2) Presgraves, Samuel N 17        
     3) Banister, Christian Y 18        4) Popovich, John Paul 16         
                  26.25       55.10 (28.85)     1:20.09 (24.99)     1:44.30 (24.21)
 64 Skyy Swim Team-NJ  'A'                      3:46.91    1:45.52        
     1) Miller, Alex T 19               2) Morgan, Lucas M 19             
     3) Mooney, Matt 17                 4) Tieleman, Mark A 16            
                  27.45       55.77 (28.32)     1:22.09 (26.32)     1:45.52 (23.43)
 65 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:42.02    1:45.53        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary I 15            2) Darcy, Matthew J 17            
     3) Carlin, Michael H 16            4) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
                  25.82       55.93 (30.11)     1:21.90 (25.97)     1:45.53 (23.63)
 66 Victory Lane Aquatic Club-PV  'A'           3:46.63    1:45.83        
     1) Gilmore, Brian 16               2) Quandt, Matthew J 17           
     3) Sturges, James W 17             4) Vasquez, Erik 18               
                  27.70       57.51 (29.81)     1:21.79 (24.28)     1:45.83 (24.04)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:44.67         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Crumm, James R 17              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
 -- Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:32.91         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch - fly
     1) Hoelting, Zachary S 16          2) Roddy, Colin T 17              
     3) Zgorski, Kevin R 15             4) Bennett, Alex H 18             
 -- Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:37.16         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:21.75   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Signorin, N. Hayet, W. Mullins, P. Fittin      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:22.73    3:21.35#        40  
     1) Lumpkin, Joseph T 16            2) McHugh, Brendan P 22           
     3) Marks, Nicholas R 18            4) McCall, Devin X 18             
                  25.45       52.38 (52.38)     1:16.43 (24.05)     1:44.88 (52.50)
        2:07.36 (22.48)     2:34.60 (49.72)     2:57.00 (22.40)     3:21.35 (46.75)
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:35.45    3:28.38         34  
     1) Thomas, Michael R 15            2) Flynn, Ian 18                  
     3) Jensen, Michael 15              4) Bantley, Bob 17                
                  25.16       52.03 (52.03)     1:20.14 (28.11)   1:52.76 (1:00.73)
        2:15.91 (23.15)     2:42.52 (49.76)     3:04.55 (22.03)     3:28.38 (45.86)
  3 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:36.36    3:29.35         32  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua R 17           2) Hernandez, Alejandro 16        
     3) Paz, Maciej 17                  4) Dunn, Justin T 15              
                  24.45       50.39 (50.39)     1:17.66 (27.27)   1:50.53 (1:00.14)
        2:14.35 (23.82)     2:42.54 (52.01)     3:04.39 (21.85)     3:29.35 (46.81)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:32.52    3:30.54         30  
     1) Bloom, Kyle B 17                2) Lott, Tarik O 16               
     3) Ewart, Alex J 15                4) Ratliff, Christopher K 17      
                  26.48       54.92 (54.92)     1:21.66 (26.74)     1:52.52 (57.60)
        2:16.32 (23.80)     2:44.32 (51.80)     3:06.55 (22.23)     3:30.54 (46.22)
  5 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:28.65    3:30.75         28  
     1) Gomez, Jonathan D 16            2) Cardona, Guilherme B 19        
     3) Gomez, Maicoll A 15             4) Macedo, Vinicius S 17          
                  25.46       52.44 (52.44)     1:10.82 (18.38)     1:52.12 (59.68)
        2:16.00 (23.88)     2:43.36 (51.24)     3:06.19 (22.83)     3:30.75 (47.39)
  6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:27.88    3:30.93         26  
     1) Breschi, Dominic A 17           2) Blum, Kevin M 17               
     3) Brennan, Thomas J 17            4) Bennett, Alex H 18             
                  26.12       53.97 (53.97)     1:20.82 (26.85)     1:52.11 (58.14)
        2:15.78 (23.67)     2:43.28 (51.17)     3:05.83 (22.55)     3:30.93 (47.65)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:18.51    3:31.62         24  
     1) Shebat, John F 16               2) De Jong, Morgan 17             
     3) Crabb, James T 19               4) Laracuente, Xavier E 16        
                  26.09       53.83 (53.83)     1:09.98 (16.15)     1:53.07 (59.24)
        2:16.37 (23.30)     2:43.15 (50.08)     3:06.25 (23.10)     3:31.62 (48.47)
  8 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          3:33.73    3:32.35         22  
     1) Tilneac, George 16              2) Raiola, Andrew M 16            
     3) Konovalov, Nicholas 16          4) Gleason, David X 22            
                  25.63       53.13 (53.13)     1:21.82 (28.69)   1:55.20 (1:02.07)
        2:19.05 (23.85)     2:47.58 (52.38)     3:08.84 (21.26)     3:32.35 (44.77)
  9 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:33.14    3:32.39         18  
     1) Niness, Jason S 15              2) Chatterton, Alexander J 17     
     3) D'Innocenzo, Nicholas J 22      4) Egan, Liam C 16                
                  27.09       55.66 (55.66)     1:23.36 (27.70)     1:55.14 (59.48)
        2:18.65 (23.51)     2:45.57 (50.43)     3:08.41 (22.84)     3:32.39 (46.82)
 10 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:32.91    3:32.92         14  
     1) Hoelting, Zachary S 16          2) Roddy, Colin T 17              
     3) Clancy, John P 17               4) Perry, Neil A 17               
                  26.78       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.67 (27.96)   1:54.80 (1:00.09)
        2:18.30 (23.50)     2:46.23 (51.43)     3:08.04 (21.81)     3:32.92 (46.69)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:35.29    3:32.99         12  
     1) Wolfgang, Zeke G 18             2) Sheerin, Patrick W 17          
     3) Engel, Jake E 17                4) Henderson, Cliff V 18          
                  25.76       52.95 (52.95)     1:20.47 (27.52)     1:52.46 (59.51)
        2:16.56 (24.10)     2:45.16 (52.70)     3:07.81 (22.65)     3:32.99 (47.83)
 12 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:31.83    3:33.76         10  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 18             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 17          
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 16         4) Alderson, Ryan P 18            
                  25.36       52.37 (52.37)     1:19.94 (27.57)     1:52.16 (59.79)
        2:16.79 (24.63)     2:45.46 (53.30)     3:08.24 (22.78)     3:33.76 (48.30)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:43.09    3:34.57          8  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 17             2) Dimarco, David M 17            
     3) Karopoulos, Rhett J 16          4) Strauss, Christopher S 18      
                  25.52       52.42 (52.42)     1:20.42 (28.00)   1:52.43 (1:00.01)
        2:16.96 (24.53)     2:45.95 (53.52)     3:09.47 (23.52)     3:34.57 (48.62)
 14 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:39.40    3:34.80          6  
     1) Carestia, Brandon M 18          2) Paxton, Kyle P 16              
     3) Golczewski, Daniel K 16         4) Hoke, Chad J 18                
                  26.01       54.12 (54.12)     1:21.51 (27.39)     1:53.21 (59.09)
        2:17.58 (24.37)     2:45.66 (52.45)     3:08.87 (23.21)     3:34.80 (49.14)
 15 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:31.15    3:34.97          4  
     1) Smith, Richard C 17             2) Wilkins, Andrew J 16           
     3) Nee, Shawn X 17                 4) Johnson, Bryan D 19            
                  26.03       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.75 (28.16)   1:54.80 (1:01.21)
        2:18.51 (23.71)     2:45.82 (51.02)     3:09.05 (23.23)     3:34.97 (49.15)
 16 Fork Union Aquatic Club-VA  'A'             3:41.21    3:35.09          2  
     1) Milburn, Ian C 16               2) Cavotti, Spencer B 17          
     3) Saleh, Mohamed 16               4) Khalafalla, Ali A 16           
                  26.62       54.47 (54.47)     1:10.70 (16.23)   1:55.36 (1:00.89)
        2:12.03 (16.67)     2:48.52 (53.16)     3:10.53 (22.01)     3:35.09 (46.57)
 17 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:35.58    3:35.56        
     1) Atkinson, Denny L 18            2) Russell, Tyler J 16            
     3) Schrantz, Andrew R 17           4) Albert, Everett H 18           
                  27.13       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.63 (28.01)   1:56.99 (1:01.37)
        2:20.67 (23.68)     2:48.38 (51.39)     3:10.99 (22.61)     3:35.56 (47.18)
 18 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          3:43.67    3:35.91        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 15              2) Lopez, Sebastian B 16          
     3) Alferez, Jose 17                4) Kelly, Liam 17                 
                  25.64       52.41 (52.41)     1:21.16 (28.75)   1:54.23 (1:01.82)
        2:18.65 (24.42)     2:48.44 (54.21)     3:11.19 (22.75)     3:35.91 (47.47)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:35.64    3:36.16        
                  26.04       54.26 (54.26)     1:22.04 (27.78)     1:54.01 (59.75)
        2:18.62 (24.61)     2:46.35 (52.34)     3:09.56 (23.21)     3:36.16 (49.81)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:38.31    3:37.66        
     1) Grant, Lenny 15                 2) Diaz, David G 20               
     3) Quinones, Christopher D 15      4) Klinovsky, Jan 17              
                  26.65       54.65 (54.65)     1:22.54 (27.89)     1:53.78 (59.13)
        2:19.23 (25.45)     2:48.58 (54.80)     3:11.75 (23.17)     3:37.66 (49.08)
 21 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:20.58    3:37.81        
     1) O'Hara, Aidan C 18              2) Fu, Jason Z 16                 
     3) Janezich, John R 17             4) Kopecky, Michael D 16          
                  26.15       53.23 (53.23)     1:09.04 (15.81)   1:54.63 (1:01.40)
        2:19.99 (25.36)     2:48.88 (54.25)     3:11.78 (22.90)     3:37.81 (48.93)
 22 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:40.47    3:37.87        
     1) McGoey, Matthew R 14            2) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 17         
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 16            4) Skopic, Benjamin H 14          
                  27.01       55.19 (55.19)     1:23.20 (28.01)     1:54.99 (59.80)
        2:19.68 (24.69)     2:48.75 (53.76)     3:12.13 (23.38)     3:37.87 (49.12)
 23 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:35.64    3:38.25        
                  26.89       55.41 (55.41)     1:23.71 (28.30)   1:55.91 (1:00.50)
        2:20.98 (25.07)     2:49.86 (53.95)     3:12.92 (23.06)     3:38.25 (48.39)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:38.95    3:38.50        
     1) Wang, Alvin M 17                2) Tucker, Chandler A 17          
     3) Gonzalez, Noah D 16             4) Lin, Alex S 17                 
                  26.46       54.64 (54.64)     1:22.70 (28.06)   1:55.67 (1:01.03)
        2:20.34 (24.67)     2:49.44 (53.77)     3:12.74 (23.30)     3:38.50 (49.06)
 25 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:40.40    3:38.51        
     1) Kost, Nicholas A 18             2) Allen, Justin J 18             
     3) Maxwell, Brennan A 16           4) Schroth, Jake J 17             
                  26.77       54.96 (54.96)     1:24.14 (29.18)   1:57.28 (1:02.32)
        2:21.19 (23.91)     2:49.25 (51.97)     3:12.47 (23.22)     3:38.51 (49.26)
 26 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:25.83    3:38.79        
     1) Brinton, Matthew J 17           2) Saunders, Brett A 15           
     3) Wellborn, Mark D 15             4) Stasiunas, Matthew C 17        
                  25.39       52.38 (52.38)     1:22.42 (30.04)   1:57.00 (1:04.62)
        2:22.92 (25.92)     2:52.31 (55.31)     3:14.44 (22.13)     3:38.79 (46.48)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:34.80    3:38.88        
     1) Delancey, Jay D 17              2) Fish, Max D 18                 
     3) Shackley, Ian L 17              4) Kilgallin, William T 18        
                  25.69       54.34 (54.34)     1:21.97 (27.63)     1:54.02 (59.68)
        2:19.17 (25.15)     2:49.21 (55.19)     3:12.59 (23.38)     3:38.88 (49.67)
 28 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:41.50    3:38.89        
     1) Skinner, Grant M 17             2) Franklin, Ryan A 16            
     3) Simmons, Keegan O 17            4) Romanchuk, Joshua P 20         
                  26.65       55.14 (55.14)     1:25.39 (30.25)   2:00.38 (1:05.24)
        2:23.61 (23.23)     2:51.46 (51.08)     3:14.24 (22.78)     3:38.89 (47.43)
 29 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:35.63    3:39.24        
     1) Lazris, David I 18              2) Kogan, Joseph 17               
     3) Pritchard, Noah Y 17            4) Gliese, Alexander 15           
                  26.84       55.40 (55.40)     1:23.49 (28.09)   1:56.50 (1:01.10)
        2:20.53 (24.03)     2:49.06 (52.56)     3:12.72 (23.66)     3:39.24 (50.18)
 30 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:31.63    3:40.01        
     1) Orlowski, Colin 16              2) Nagle, Harris A 17             
     3) Shackleton, Herbert T 15        4) Delfranco, Scott A 17          
                  26.94       55.75 (55.75)     1:23.06 (27.31)   1:56.10 (1:00.35)
        2:21.63 (25.53)     2:50.99 (54.89)     3:14.05 (23.06)     3:40.01 (49.02)
 31 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:40.37    3:40.02        
     1) Young, Cameron D 17             2) Regenbogen, Dalton T 17        
     3) Anderson, Tyler M 18            4) Wesselhoft, Taylor R 15        
                  26.63       53.73 (53.73)     1:22.59 (28.86)   1:55.38 (1:01.65)
        2:19.67 (24.29)     2:49.04 (53.66)     3:13.38 (24.34)     3:40.02 (50.98)
 32 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:34.53    3:40.08        
     1) McMurray, Evan L 20             2) Huckstep, Brett J 16           
     3) Kale, John C 15                 4) Holder, Kevin P 18             
                  27.36       55.83 (55.83)     1:24.49 (28.66)   1:57.23 (1:01.40)
        2:22.24 (25.01)     2:51.68 (54.45)     3:14.47 (22.79)     3:40.08 (48.40)
 33 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:36.82    3:41.25        
     1) Foss, Justin A 16               2) Thornton, David A 16           
     3) Yanchulis, Noah T 16            4) Bean, Clifford B 17            
                  27.03       55.64 (55.64)     1:24.78 (29.14)   1:57.83 (1:02.19)
        2:22.69 (24.86)     2:52.02 (54.19)     3:15.62 (23.60)     3:41.25 (49.23)
 34 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:46.40    3:41.34        
     1) Soong, Avery W 16               2) Bank, Alex B 15                
     3) Jaffe, Tyler R 18               4) Cino, Greg M 17                
                  27.50       56.62 (56.62)     1:25.04 (28.42)   1:57.91 (1:01.29)
        2:23.13 (25.22)     2:53.56 (55.65)     3:16.18 (22.62)     3:41.34 (47.78)
 35 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:40.65    3:41.89        
     1) Straub, Evan T 16               2) Tse, Jeffrey C 16              
     3) Brady, Matthew R 16             4) Ganley, Connor B 15            
                  27.27       55.91 (55.91)     1:25.56 (29.65)   1:58.69 (1:02.78)
        2:24.26 (25.57)     2:54.54 (55.85)     3:17.09 (22.55)     3:41.89 (47.35)
 36 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:46.83    3:42.12        
     1) Harris, Lincoln J 17            2) Yu, Colburn C 17               
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 16                4) Andronov, Daniel R 17          
                  27.11       55.67 (55.67)     1:23.11 (27.44)     1:54.86 (59.19)
        2:20.80 (25.94)     2:52.29 (57.43)     3:15.62 (23.33)     3:42.12 (49.83)
 37 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:40.74    3:43.02        
     1) Cherry, Lucas B 17              2) Ambrose, Michael L 15          
     3) Simon, Connor T 16              4) Meade, Bryan K 15              
                  27.36       56.12 (56.12)     1:25.99 (29.87)   2:01.31 (1:05.19)
        2:25.47 (24.16)     2:55.29 (53.98)     3:17.64 (22.35)     3:43.02 (47.73)
 38 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:42.47    3:43.38        
     1) Shannon, Brad D 16              2) Seidenberger, Brandon M 17     
     3) Wilkins, Dominic R 17           4) Kahl, Christopher A 15         
                  27.93       56.94 (56.94)     1:25.80 (28.86)   1:58.67 (1:01.73)
        2:23.95 (25.28)     2:52.48 (53.81)     3:16.47 (23.99)     3:43.38 (50.90)
 39 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             4:06.00L   3:43.46        
     1) Fan, Arthur F 14                2) Kirch, Thomas J 17             
     3) Burgwardt, Frederick H 17       4) Shenal, Michael A 15           
                  28.30       57.49 (57.49)     1:26.12 (28.63)   2:00.66 (1:03.17)
        2:25.20 (24.54)     2:54.24 (53.58)     3:17.51 (23.27)     3:43.46 (49.22)
 40 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:39.39    3:43.51        
     1) Batista, Jonathan J 16          2) Tomac, Ilie 18                 
     3) Hutchinson, William S 16        4) Wilkins, Christopher W 15      
                  26.86       55.49 (55.49)     1:24.34 (28.85)   1:57.65 (1:02.16)
        2:22.77 (25.12)     2:53.57 (55.92)     3:17.07 (23.50)     3:43.51 (49.94)
 41 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:41.16    3:44.11        
     1) Ball, Matthew R 16              2) Galen, Brady J 17              
     3) Moreno, Daniel S 17             4) Vance, Jared A 16              
                  29.86   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:30.20 (28.65)   2:02.05 (1:00.50)
        2:26.83 (24.78)     2:55.63 (53.58)     3:18.46 (22.83)     3:44.11 (48.48)
 42 Virginia Gators-VA  'B'                     3:33.79    3:44.57        
     1) Morrill, Daniel W 15            2) Telford, Sean S 17             
     3) O'Dea, Daniel J 17              4) Craddock, Michael C 16         
                  27.36       55.66 (55.66)     1:24.39 (28.73)   1:57.51 (1:01.85)
        2:24.12 (26.61)     2:54.49 (56.98)     3:18.49 (24.00)     3:44.57 (50.08)
 43 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:45.94    3:44.86        
     1) Grove, Takoda A 16              2) Thompson, Ethan L 16           
     3) Ho, Ian Y 15                    4) Wilkins, Madison J 17          
                  27.24       55.80 (55.80)     1:24.99 (29.19)   1:58.62 (1:02.82)
        2:25.05 (26.43)     2:55.94 (57.32)     3:19.31 (23.37)     3:44.86 (48.92)
 44 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:33.37    3:45.89        
     1) Montalto, Antonio E 16          2) Sekowski, Anthony R 17         
     3) Sterrett, Scott C 18            4) Cagley, Noah J 16              
                  27.01       56.16 (56.16)     1:25.63 (29.47)   2:00.50 (1:04.34)
        2:26.09 (25.59)     2:55.60 (55.10)     3:19.33 (23.73)     3:45.89 (50.29)
 45 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.76L   3:46.09        
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 17         2) Dirrigl, Daniel T 16           
     3) Secord, Derek R 17              4)                                
                  27.47       56.71 (56.71)     1:25.76 (29.05)   1:59.66 (1:02.95)
        2:24.71 (25.05)     2:54.40 (54.74)     3:18.83 (24.43)     3:46.09 (51.69)
 46 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:44.21    3:47.25        
     1) Beigay, Kyle 17                 2) Byrne, Cameron A 17            
     3) Arcidiacono, Stephen G 16       4) Donlevy, James 17              
                  28.76       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.05 (29.12)   2:04.17 (1:04.24)
        2:30.20 (26.03)     3:01.42 (57.25)     3:23.23 (21.81)     3:47.25 (45.83)
 47 Regency Park Swim Team-VA  'A'              3:46.59    3:47.42        
     1) Durocher, William T 14          2) Wilcox, Landon P 16            
     3) Morin, Alec M 18                4) Naples, Kevin A 18             
                  26.73       55.58 (55.58)     1:25.82 (30.24)   2:02.46 (1:06.88)
        2:26.48 (24.02)     2:56.67 (54.21)     3:20.52 (23.85)     3:47.42 (50.75)
 48 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:45.14    3:47.57        
     1) Szakelyhidi, Alexander J 18     2) Tretter, Spencer D 15          
     3) Cwik, Ryan E 18                 4) Fausti, Jacob A 16             
                  27.80       57.29 (57.29)     1:27.47 (30.18)   2:04.20 (1:06.91)
        2:29.53 (25.33)     2:59.13 (54.93)     3:22.36 (23.23)     3:47.57 (48.44)
 49 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.22    3:48.01        
     1) Pilaar, Evan J 17               2) Pontrelli, John W 17           
     3) Gorman, Evan K 16               4) Steinmetz, Daniel J 17         
                  28.71       59.03 (59.03)     1:28.54 (29.51)   2:03.56 (1:04.53)
        2:28.93 (25.37)     2:58.62 (55.06)     3:21.63 (23.01)     3:48.01 (49.39)
 50 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:42.02    3:49.12        
     1) Darcy, Matthew J 17             2) Pozmanter, Matthew S 16        
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 15              4) Kaplan, Zachary I 15           
                  28.30       58.66 (58.66)     1:28.72 (30.06)   2:04.82 (1:06.16)
        2:29.77 (24.95)     2:59.13 (54.31)     3:22.69 (23.56)     3:49.12 (49.99)
 51 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:44.67    3:50.36        
     1) Crumm, James R 17               2) Pfohl, Matthew C 17            
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 16       4) Deutsch, Griffin F 16          
                  28.17       57.98 (57.98)     1:28.35 (30.37)   2:05.58 (1:07.60)
        2:30.55 (24.97)     3:00.53 (54.95)     3:24.04 (23.51)     3:50.36 (49.83)
 52 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:37.13    3:50.67        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 15             2) Georgiadis, Christopher B 17   
     3) Schubert, Jonathon H 16         4) McDonough, Reed G 16           
                  28.74       59.27 (59.27)     1:27.87 (28.60)   2:02.34 (1:03.07)
        2:29.47 (27.13)     3:00.71 (58.37)     3:24.31 (23.60)     3:50.67 (49.96)
 53 Victory Lane Aquatic Club-PV  'A'           3:46.63    3:51.11        
     1) Gilmore, Brian 16               2) Quandt, Matthew J 17           
     3) Sturges, James W 17             4) Vasquez, Erik 18               
                  28.69       59.97 (59.97)     1:29.71 (29.74)   2:03.48 (1:03.51)
        2:28.27 (24.79)     2:57.74 (54.26)     3:23.22 (25.48)     3:51.11 (53.37)
 54 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:41.05    3:51.23        
     1) Jessen, Daniel P 18             2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon T 17      
     3) Rodriguez, Francisco E 17       4) Fernandez, Nicolas 16          
                  29.54   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:16.62 (15.77)   2:05.89 (1:05.04)
        2:30.84 (24.95)     3:00.32 (54.43)     3:24.29 (23.97)     3:51.23 (50.91)
 -- Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:45.53         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Robinson, Brian J 17            2) Lacey, Joshua D 16             
     3) Nicholson, Ryan D 16            4) Speidel, Cole W 17             
 -- Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:28.84         DQ        
 -- Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:36.94         DQ        
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:41.68         DQ