Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013
     2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013     
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN          815.5
                2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         484.5
                3 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE           281.5
                4 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          261  
                5 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         243  
                6 The Fish                           FISH-PV         228  
                7 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          213  
                8 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE          192.5
                9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         173  
               10 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         134  
               11 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         126  
               12 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         112  
               13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          78  
               14 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE          73  
               15 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           40  
               16 Executive Swim Club                ESC-NE           35  
               17 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          31  
               18 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE          27  
               19 Evolution Aquatics                 EVO-NE           20  
               20 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI          19  
               20 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          19  
               22 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          15  
               23 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          14  
               24 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI          10  
               25 Belmont Aquatic Team               BAT-NE            6  
               25 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           6  
               27 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club         CAGO-NI           5  
               27 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA            5  
               29 Manchester Swim Team               MST-NE            4  
               29 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI           4  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         680.5
                2 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         327  
                3 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN          324  
                4 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         311  
                5 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          271  
                6 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         196  
                7 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE         192  
                8 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI         148  
                9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         138  
               10 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         125  
               11 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE           122  
               11 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         122  
               13 New Wave Swim Club                 NWSC-NE          83  
               14 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          71  
               15 Executive Swim Club                ESC-NE           59  
               16 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          57  
               17 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           52  
               18 The Fish                           FISH-PV          50  
               19 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          49  
               20 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD          42  
               21 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA           35  
               22 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE          32  
               23 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           28  
               23 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          28  
               25 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE          27  
               26 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           17.5
               27 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          15  
               28 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI          12  
               29 Manchester Swim Team               MST-NE            7  
               30 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR            5  
               30 Caldwell Center Cyclones           CCC-NJ            5  
               32 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE            4  
               32 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           4  
               34 Belmont Aquatic Team               BAT-NE            3  
               35 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI           2  
               35 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE           2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD        1165  
                2 Carmel Swim Club                   CSC-IN         1139.5
                3 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         554  
                4 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          532  
                5 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA         439  
                6 Greenwood Swimming                 GS-NE           403.5
                7 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         322  
                8 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         311  
                9 The Fish                           FISH-PV         278  
               10 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          265  
               11 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         259  
               12 North Shore Swim Club              NSSC-NE         219  
               13 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE          196.5
               14 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI         162  
               15 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         122  
               16 Cape Cod Swim Club                 CCSC-NE         105  
               17 Executive Swim Club                ESC-NE           94  
               18 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          88  
               19 New Wave Swim Club                 NWSC-NE          83  
               20 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          78  
               21 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          71  
               22 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          53  
               23 Hawks Swimming Association         HAWK-AD          42  
               24 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           40  
               24 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA           40  
               26 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           28  
               26 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          28  
               28 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE          27  
               29 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI          21  
               30 Evolution Aquatics                 EVO-NE           20  
               31 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          19  
               32 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           17.5
               33 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          17  
               34 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          15  
               35 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI          12  
               36 Manchester Swim Team               MST-NE           11  
               37 Town Wrecker Swim Team             TWST-NI          10  
               38 Belmont Aquatic Team               BAT-NE            9  
               39 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           6  
               40 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club         CAGO-NI           5  
               40 Caldwell Center Cyclones           CCC-NJ            5  
               40 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR            5  
               43 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           4