Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013 06:40 PM
     2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                26.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
                26.69  WINT Winter Nationals
                26.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
                26.99  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murphy, Madeline          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.93      27.35        
  2 Mosbaugh, Marilyn         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.93      27.59        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
                26.69  WINT Winter Nationals
                26.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
                26.99  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.01      26.39 OPEN    20  
  2 Burchill, Veronica  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.14      26.47 WINT    17  
  3 Smith, Mary         14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    27.16      26.71 JRNT    16  
  4 Hayden, Rachel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.01      26.83 JRNT    15  
  5 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD     27.31      27.06         14  
  6 Stiles, Jessica     17 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.32      27.18         13  
  7 O'Mara, Claire      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.44      27.34         12  
  8 Smith, Leah         17 Jewish Community-AM    27.33      27.39         11  
B - Final
  9 Kosten, Emily       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.53      27.27          9  
 10 Smith, Kendall      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.88      27.31          7  
 11 Ernst, Andrea       14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.63      27.43          6  
 12 Preiss, Marina      16 Unattached-MR          27.87      27.45          5  
 13 Murphy, Madeline    15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    27.93      27.83          4  
 14 Mosbaugh, Marilyn   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.93      27.87          3  
 15 Brown, Summer       17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.88      27.89          2  
 16 Gao, Kelly          15 Albany Starfish-AD     27.92      27.93          1  
C - Final
 17 Shahar, Jennifer    18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.00      27.57        
 18 Kosten, Eve         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.00      27.58        
 19 Simpson, Korbyn     16 North Baltimore-MD     27.97      27.78        
 20 Lemen, Katelyn      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.05      27.92        
 20 Heilbrun, Caroline  15 The Fish-PV            28.00      27.92        
 22 Grout, Morgan       13 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.19      27.94        
 23 Ortman, Abigail     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.04      27.96        
 24 Baker, Ansley       16 North Shore Swim-NE    28.20      28.49        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
                26.69  WINT Winter Nationals
                26.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
                26.99  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD     26.23      26.81 qJRNT  
  2 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.26      27.01 q      
  2 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.22      27.01 q      
  4 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    26.79      27.14 q      
  5 Smith, Mary               14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    23.37Y     27.16 q      
  6 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish-AD     26.89      27.31 q      
  7 Stiles, Jessica           17 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.30      27.32 q      
  8 Smith, Leah               17 Jewish Community-AM    27.55      27.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Mara, Claire            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.76      27.44 q      
 10 Kosten, Emily             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.09      27.53 q      
 11 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    27.00      27.63 q      
 12 Preiss, Marina            16 Unattached-MR          28.03      27.87 q      
 13 Smith, Kendall            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.21      27.88 q      
 13 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.08      27.88 q      
 15 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     28.27      27.92 q      
 16 Murphy, Madeline          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    28.28      27.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mosbaugh, Marilyn         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.73     J27.93 q      
 18 Simpson, Korbyn           16 North Baltimore-MD     28.23      27.97 q      
 19 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.77      28.00 q      
 19 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV            27.66      28.00 q      
 19 Kosten, Eve               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.19Y     28.00 q      
 22 Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.21      28.04 q      
 23 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.93      28.05 q      
 24 Grout, Morgan             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.35      28.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baker, Ansley             16 North Shore Swim-NE    25.14Y     28.20        
 26 Bollinger, Hannah         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     28.33      28.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shea, Katherine         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    27.81      28.25        
 27 Wisniewski, Anna          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.41      28.25        
 29 Crowley, Jessica          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    27.89      28.26        
 30 Hancock, Kira             16 Edge Swim Club-NE      24.47Y     28.28        
 31 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.48      28.29        
 32 Macmillan, Quinn          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.01      28.31        
 33 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    27.98      28.36        
 34 Galea, Andrea             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.92Y     28.39        
 35 Donohoe, Belinda          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE     24.93Y     28.40        
 36 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim-NE    28.36      28.41        
 37 Hayburn, Annie            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD    28.33      28.45        
 38 Smith, Xiane              15 Star Swimming-NI       25.11Y     28.46        
 39 Cahill, Kaitlin           17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.20      28.48        
 40 Mestha, Suhan             15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.48      28.62        
 41 Willis, Claire            17 Star Swimming-NI       24.83Y     28.67        
 42 Sharkey, Brooke           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.32Y     28.68        
 43 Burzillo, Maria           15 Evolution Aquati-NE    25.06Y     28.69        
 44 Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    28.00      28.70        
 45 Schere, Yvonne            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD    28.35      28.72        
 46 Molinaro, Livia           14 Jewish Community-AM    25.30Y     28.74        
 47 Picinich, Annmarie        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.23      28.76        
 48 Heyde, Julianne           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    24.96Y     28.78        
 49 Shema, Kristen            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.81      28.80        
 50 Schlies, Kathryn          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    28.14      28.81        
 51 Frezza, Lucy              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    30.42      28.83        
 52 McMenemy, Dorian          16 Evolution Aquati-NE    28.16      28.84        
 53 Guo, Michelle             13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    25.28Y     28.85        
 54 Martin, Emily             18 Webster Swim Ass-NI    29.92      28.88        
 55 Potis, Danielle           16 North Baltimore-MD     28.25      28.93        
 56 Zemering, Lauren          18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      28.27      28.94        
 56 Suer, Samantha            13 Chenango Aquatic-NI    28.29      28.94        
 58 Andrews, Stephanie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.53Y     28.95        
 59 Carrobis, Brooke          17 Executive Swim C-NE    25.07Y     28.99        
 60 Karpowicz, Jacqueline     15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    24.16Y     29.01        
 61 Namestnik, Lexy           17 Jewish Community-AM    25.40Y     29.04        
 61 Reddon, Alexandra         14 Star Swimming-NI       25.11Y     29.04        
 63 Winnert, Rebecca          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    25.36Y     29.06        
 63 Matuszyk, Grace           17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.69Y     29.06        
 65 Pitts, Charlotte          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.08Y     29.07        
 66 Elizeus, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM    29.58      29.10        
 66 Lloyd, Kimberly           40 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.13Y     29.10        
 68 Kenny, Sophie             16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    24.90Y     29.13        
 69 Kea, Alison               14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    25.12Y     29.14        
 70 McCarthy, Caroline        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.04Y     29.15        
 70 Oakes, Tessa              14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    30.33      29.15        
 72 Iobst, Taylor             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    28.57      29.17        
 73 Carbone, Corinne          14 Evolution Aquati-NE    25.15Y     29.21        
 74 Joseph, Morgan            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    25.71Y     29.23        
 75 Landon, Emily             16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    24.79Y     29.25        
 76 Chae, Hye Yun             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN    31.69      29.27        
 77 Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    25.17Y     29.28        
 78 Osula, Deidra             13 HHSC-NI                25.30Y     29.32        
 79 Shi, Emma                 16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    24.88Y     29.33        
 79 Milosavljevic, Ana        16 Executive Swim C-NE    25.09Y     29.33        
 81 Allen, Alize              14 Star Swimming-NI       24.71Y     29.35        
 82 Ayer, Grace               17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.86Y     29.36        
 83 McCulloch, Molly          17 Clinton Cudas-AD       25.29Y     29.39        
 84 Lombardi, Felicia         13 North Shore Swim-NE    25.37Y     29.43        
 84 Dion, Caleigh             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    25.34Y     29.43        
 86 Lee, Maya                 16 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    30.90      29.44        
 87 Uhrin, Emily              18 Jewish Community-AM    24.93Y     29.49        
 88 Aldrich, Elizabeth        16 Manchester Swim-NE     25.36Y     29.52        
 89 Ernst, Amanda             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    24.53Y     29.54        
 90 Wyngowski, Margaret       13 Albany Starfish-AD     29.65      29.56        
 91 Higginbottom, Abigail     14 Edge Swim Club-NE      25.36Y     29.58        
 91 Murphy, Megan             17 The Fish-PV            25.34Y     29.58        
 93 Walkowiak, Paris          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    30.39      29.60        
 94 Geary, Bridget            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    24.53Y     29.64        
 95 Gorman, Kathleen          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.37Y     29.66        
 95 O' Brien, Ellie           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    31.88      29.66        
 97 Liddy, Nicole             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    32.62      29.67        
 98 Frank, Claire             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    28.20      29.70        
 99 Ubele, Sarah              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    25.29Y     29.74        
100 Theodoulou, Noelle        14 Manchester Swim-NE     29.80      29.83        
101 Haywood, Anna             16 North Shore Swim-NE    25.24Y     29.90        
102 Silverman, Carolyn        14 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.34Y     30.03        
103 Brown, Christy            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.24Y     30.06        
104 Hartigan, Colleen         17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    32.18      30.25        
105 Petrak, Logan             17 RACE-AM                25.09Y     30.27        
106 Tou, Dorotka              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    31.44      30.34        
107 Kumar, Swati              16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    30.19      30.36        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
                57.69  WINT Winter Nationals
                58.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
                58.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gillian       17 North Baltimore-MD     58.93      56.40 OPEN    20  
                  27.68       56.40 (28.72)                                        
  2 Burchill, Veronica  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.19      58.20 WJRN    17  
                  28.14       58.20 (30.06)                                        
  3 Kosten, Emily       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.64      58.26 WJRN    16  
                  27.92       58.26 (30.34)                                        
  4 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.22      59.30         15  
                  28.15       59.30 (31.15)                                        
  5 Preiss, Marina      16 Unattached-MR          59.55      59.31         14  
                  28.72       59.31 (30.59)                                        
  6 Hayden, Rachel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.55      59.47         13  
                  28.39       59.47 (31.08)                                        
  7 Smith, Mary         14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.50      59.80         12  
                  28.24       59.80 (31.56)                                        
 -- Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.22         DQ        
      False start
                  27.78          DQ (28.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Summer       17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.00      58.83          9  
                  28.97       58.83 (29.86)                                        
 10 Grout, Morgan       13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.28      59.59          7  
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)                                        
 11 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:00.45      59.65          6  
                  28.98       59.65 (30.67)                                        
 12 O'Mara, Claire      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.31    1:00.06          5  
                  28.99     1:00.06 (31.07)                                        
 13 Kosten, Eve         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.63    1:00.13          4  
                  28.53     1:00.13 (31.60)                                        
 14 Mosbaugh, Marilyn   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.27    1:00.41          3  
                  29.37     1:00.41 (31.04)                                        
 15 Smith, Kendall      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.39    1:00.80          2  
                  29.37     1:00.80 (31.43)                                        
 16 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.35    1:01.30          1  
                  29.62     1:01.30 (31.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jameson, Olivia     18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.76      59.75        
                  29.09       59.75 (30.66)                                        
 18 Simpson, Korbyn     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.89    1:00.55        
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)                                        
 19 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.67    1:00.72        
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)                                        
 20 Heyde, Julianne     16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.93    1:00.76        
                  29.50     1:00.76 (31.26)                                        
 21 Cook, Courtney      17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:01.22    1:00.78        
                  29.35     1:00.78 (31.43)                                        
 22 Beckford, Gabriana  17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.01    1:00.99        
                  29.29     1:00.99 (31.70)                                        
 23 Willis, Claire      17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.01    1:01.55        
                  29.59     1:01.55 (31.96)                                        
 24 Murphy, Madeline    15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:01.18    1:01.85        
                  29.61     1:01.85 (32.24)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
                57.69  WINT Winter Nationals
                58.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
                58.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.23    1:00.11        
                  29.17     1:00.11 (30.94)                                        
  2 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.23    1:00.23        
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
                57.69  WINT Winter Nationals
                58.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
                58.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.35                   
 -- Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.61                   
  1 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.95      58.22 qWJRN  
                  28.46       58.22 (29.76)                                        
  2 Kosten, Emily             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.50      58.64 q      
                  28.20       58.64 (30.44)                                        
  3 Smith, Leah               17 Jewish Community-AM    57.27      58.65 q      
                  28.71       58.65 (29.94)                                        
  4 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD     56.15      58.93 q      
                  29.00       58.93 (29.93)                                        
  5 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.51      59.19 q      
                  28.85       59.19 (30.34)                                        
  6 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish-AD     58.13      59.22 q      
                  28.86       59.22 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Mary               14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    51.60Y     59.50 q      
                  28.43       59.50 (31.07)                                        
  8 Preiss, Marina            16 Unattached-MR          59.74      59.55 q      
                  29.10       59.55 (30.45)                                        
  8 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.78      59.55 q      
                  28.72       59.55 (30.83)                                        
 10 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.98    1:00.00 q      
                  29.22     1:00.00 (30.78)                                        
 11 Mosbaugh, Marilyn         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.78    1:00.27 q      
                  29.40     1:00.27 (30.87)                                        
 12 Grout, Morgan             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.13    1:00.28 q      
 13 O'Mara, Claire            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.21    1:00.31 q      
                  29.37     1:00.31 (30.94)                                        
 14 Smith, Morgan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.13    1:00.35 q      
                  29.30     1:00.35 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Smith, Kendall            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.30    1:00.39 q      
                  28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)                                        
 16 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:00.04    1:00.45 q      
                  28.96     1:00.45 (31.49)                                        
 17 Kosten, Eve               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.02Y   1:00.63 q      
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)                                        
 18 Van Allen, Mary           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.85    1:00.67 q      
                  29.37     1:00.67 (31.30)                                        
 19 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim-NE    59.45    1:00.76 q      
                  29.08     1:00.76 (31.68)                                        
 20 Simpson, Korbyn           16 North Baltimore-MD     59.46    1:00.89 q      
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)                                        
 21 Heyde, Julianne           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.66    1:00.93 q      
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)                                        
 22 Nickerson-Hagen, Summer   16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    52.83Y   1:00.99 q      
                  29.73     1:00.99 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Willis, Claire            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.59    1:01.01 q      
                  29.80     1:01.01 (31.21)                                        
 24 Beckford, Gabriana        17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.67Y  J1:01.01 q      
                  29.79     1:01.01 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Madeline          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    52.29Y   1:01.18        
                  28.96     1:01.18 (32.22)                                        
 26 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI    59.35    1:01.22        
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)                                        
 27 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.21    1:01.23        
 27 Hancock, Kira             16 Edge Swim Club-NE      53.43Y   1:01.23        
                  29.75     1:01.23 (31.48)                                        
 28 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.57   J1:01.23        
                  29.43     1:01.23 (31.80)                                        
 30 O'Shea, Katherine         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:01.23    1:01.27        
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)                                        
 31 Winnert, Rebecca          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.92    1:01.36        
                  29.76     1:01.36 (31.60)                                        
 32 Shema, Kristen            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.39Y   1:01.38        
                  29.46     1:01.38 (31.92)                                        
 33 Molinaro, Livia           14 Jewish Community-AM    54.29Y   1:01.39        
                  29.92     1:01.39 (31.47)                                        
 34 Guo, Michelle             13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.91    1:01.50        
                  30.06     1:01.50 (31.44)                                        
 35 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.89    1:01.56        
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)                                        
 36 Schultz, Caroline         14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.30    1:01.58        
                  30.22     1:01.58 (31.36)                                        
 37 Bollinger, Hannah         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:00.96    1:01.59        
                  29.73     1:01.59 (31.86)                                        
 38 Reddon, Alexandra         14 Star Swimming-NI       54.41Y   1:01.81        
                  29.69     1:01.81 (32.12)                                        
 39 Potis, Danielle           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.00    1:01.82        
                  29.95     1:01.82 (31.87)                                        
 40 Stearns, Kaitlin          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.29    1:02.01        
                  29.67     1:02.01 (32.34)                                        
 40 Golding, Kathleen         12 Manchester Swim-NE     54.39Y   1:02.01        
                  30.16     1:02.01 (31.85)                                        
 42 Stiles, Jessica           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.58    1:02.07        
                  29.53     1:02.07 (32.54)                                        
 43 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.72Y   1:02.10        
                  30.05     1:02.10 (32.05)                                        
 44 Carbone, Corinne          14 Evolution Aquati-NE    54.63Y   1:02.23        
                  29.90     1:02.23 (32.33)                                        
 45 Cahill, Kaitlin           17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.82Y   1:02.25        
                  30.12     1:02.25 (32.13)                                        
 46 Sharkey, Brooke           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.51Y   1:02.28        
                  30.32     1:02.28 (31.96)                                        
 47 Stone, Lindsay            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.01Y   1:02.29        
                  30.29     1:02.29 (32.00)                                        
 48 Donohoe, Belinda          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE     54.62Y   1:02.30        
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)                                        
 49 Modeas, Sydney            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.24    1:02.36        
                  29.95     1:02.36 (32.41)                                        
 50 Childers, Eva             18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:03.48    1:02.37        
                  30.63     1:02.37 (31.74)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Brianna         16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    54.79Y   1:02.42        
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
 51 Theodoulou, Noelle        14 Manchester Swim-NE     54.55Y   1:02.42        
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)                                        
 53 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.55Y   1:02.48        
                  29.92     1:02.48 (32.56)                                        
 54 Suer, Samantha            13 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:00.86    1:02.52        
                  29.46     1:02.52 (33.06)                                        
 55 Summerfield, Cora         18 North Baltimore-MD     53.91Y   1:02.60        
                  30.09     1:02.60 (32.51)                                        
 56 Galea, Andrea             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.32Y   1:02.64        
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)                                        
 57 Lloyd, Kimberly           40 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.24Y   1:02.65        
                  30.85     1:02.65 (31.80)                                        
 58 Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    54.65Y   1:02.74        
                  29.76     1:02.74 (32.98)                                        
 59 Angelopoulos, Anastacia   16 Albany Starfish-AD     54.50Y   1:02.76        
                  30.51     1:02.76 (32.25)                                        
 60 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV          1:00.87    1:02.77        
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)                                        
 61 Schlies, Kathryn          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    54.38Y   1:02.78        
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)                                        
 62 Karpowicz, Jacqueline     15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    51.95Y   1:02.80        
                  30.12     1:02.80 (32.68)                                        
 63 Burzillo, Maria           15 Evolution Aquati-NE    54.53Y   1:02.83        
                  30.13     1:02.83 (32.70)                                        
 64 Ubele, Sarah              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:03.08    1:02.86        
                  30.51     1:02.86 (32.35)                                        
 65 Zemering, Lauren          18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.86    1:02.96        
                  29.79     1:02.96 (33.17)                                        
 66 Matuszyk, Grace           17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.49    1:03.01        
                  30.38     1:03.01 (32.63)                                        
 67 Barrett, Sarah            17 Executive Swim C-NE    53.96Y   1:03.03        
                  30.30     1:03.03 (32.73)                                        
 68 Martin, Emily             18 Webster Swim Ass-NI    53.40Y   1:03.06        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)                                        
 69 Owens, Michelle           13 The Fish-PV          1:01.24    1:03.14        
                  30.64     1:03.14 (32.50)                                        
 70 Shi, Emma                 16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    54.44Y   1:03.15        
                  29.98     1:03.15 (33.17)                                        
 71 Butler, Victoria          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.19    1:03.20        
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)                                        
 71 Dion, Caleigh             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    54.75Y   1:03.20        
                  30.26     1:03.20 (32.94)                                        
 73 Crowley, Jessica          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.16Y   1:03.21        
                  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)                                        
 74 Landon, Emily             16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE    54.25Y   1:03.39        
                  30.19     1:03.39 (33.20)                                        
 75 Baker, Ansley             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:05.35    1:03.42        
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)                                        
 76 Bellis, Rachel            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.67Y   1:03.48        
                  30.28     1:03.48 (33.20)                                        
 77 Andrews, Stephanie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    53.86Y   1:03.62        
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)                                        
 78 Pitts, Charlotte          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.79Y   1:03.63        
                  30.64     1:03.63 (32.99)                                        
 79 Smith, Xiane              15 Star Swimming-NI       55.72Y   1:03.67        
                  29.83     1:03.67 (33.84)                                        
 80 Frezza, Lucy              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.76Y   1:03.71        
                  30.48     1:03.71 (33.23)                                        
 81 Schere, Yvonne            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.87    1:03.76        
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 82 Milosavljevic, Ana        16 Executive Swim C-NE    54.59Y   1:03.77        
                  29.48     1:03.77 (34.29)                                        
 82 Uhrin, Emily              18 Jewish Community-AM    53.91Y   1:03.77        
                  30.47     1:03.77 (33.30)                                        
 84 Mestha, Suhan             15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.98Y   1:03.79        
                  30.39     1:03.79 (33.40)                                        
 84 Allen, Alize              14 Star Swimming-NI       54.27Y   1:03.79        
                  31.43     1:03.79 (32.36)                                        
 86 Aldrich, Elizabeth        16 Manchester Swim-NE     54.24Y   1:03.92        
                  30.46     1:03.92 (33.46)                                        
 87 McMenemy, Dorian          16 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:01.69    1:03.93        
                  30.49     1:03.93 (33.44)                                        
 88 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.84Y   1:04.38        
                  29.95     1:04.38 (34.43)                                        
 89 McCarthy, Caroline        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.00Y   1:04.52        
                  31.40     1:04.52 (33.12)                                        
 90 Joseph, Morgan            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    54.94Y   1:04.53        
                  30.30     1:04.53 (34.23)                                        
 91 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:00.02S   1:04.70        
                  30.90     1:04.70 (33.80)                                        
 92 Dirienzo, Marissa         16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    54.47Y   1:04.92        
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)                                        
 93 Lombardi, Felicia         13 North Shore Swim-NE  1:07.87    1:04.93        
                  31.11     1:04.93 (33.82)                                        
 94 Gorman, Kathleen          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.38    1:05.29        
                  31.25     1:05.29 (34.04)                                        
 95 Daruwalla, Tyra           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:06.82    1:05.85        
                  31.48     1:05.85 (34.37)                                        
 96 Higginbottom, Abigail     14 Edge Swim Club-NE      58.12Y   1:05.97        
                  31.63     1:05.97 (34.34)                                        
 97 Molinaro, Breanna         18 Jewish Community-AM    58.13Y   1:06.62        
                  31.94     1:06.62 (34.68)                                        
 98 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydroquatics-MR      1:04.22    1:06.73        
                  31.88     1:06.73 (34.85)                                        
 99 Parker, Charis            18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:09.28    1:08.38        
                  33.08     1:08.38 (35.30)                                        
 -- Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sheehan, Aurelia          15 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Namestnik, Lexy           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:04.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:05.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
              2:05.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gillian       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.21    1:59.52 OPEN    20  
                  28.80       59.22 (30.42)     1:29.54 (30.32)     1:59.52 (29.98)
  2 Smith, Leah         17 Jewish Community-AM  2:04.64    2:01.24 OPEN    17  
                  28.72       59.45 (30.73)     1:30.71 (31.26)     2:01.24 (30.53)
  3 Pelton, Mary        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.15    2:03.90 WINT    16  
                  29.03       59.98 (30.95)     1:31.70 (31.72)     2:03.90 (32.20)
  4 Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.22    2:04.25 WINT    15  
                  29.26     1:00.42 (31.16)     1:32.33 (31.91)     2:04.25 (31.92)
  5 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          2:06.80    2:06.14         14  
                  29.70     1:01.85 (32.15)     1:34.08 (32.23)     2:06.14 (32.06)
  6 Brown, Summer       17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.03    2:06.69         13  
                  29.54     1:01.51 (31.97)     1:33.93 (32.42)     2:06.69 (32.76)
  7 Stone, Lindsay      14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:07.42    2:07.91         12  
                  29.97     1:02.28 (32.31)     1:35.06 (32.78)     2:07.91 (32.85)
  8 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.17    2:08.39         11  
                  29.94     1:02.98 (33.04)     1:35.51 (32.53)     2:08.39 (32.88)
B - Final
  9 Locke, Lacey        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.43    2:06.28          9  
                  29.86     1:01.78 (31.92)     1:34.40 (32.62)     2:06.28 (31.88)
 10 Jameson, Olivia     18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:08.44    2:06.77          7  
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)     1:33.90 (32.77)     2:06.77 (32.87)
 11 Modeas, Sydney      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.84    2:07.01          6  
                  30.36     1:02.21 (31.85)     1:34.81 (32.60)     2:07.01 (32.20)
 12 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:08.25    2:07.88          5  
                  29.20     1:01.42 (32.22)     1:34.90 (33.48)     2:07.88 (32.98)
 13 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.70    2:08.49          4  
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)     1:35.29 (33.33)     2:08.49 (33.20)
 14 Sheridan, Caitlin   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:08.84    2:09.18          3  
                  30.34     1:03.09 (32.75)     1:36.20 (33.11)     2:09.18 (32.98)
 15 Mosbaugh, Marilyn   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:09.20    2:10.28          2  
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)     1:37.06 (33.82)     2:10.28 (33.22)
 16 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.50    2:11.30          1  
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)     1:37.79 (33.79)     2:11.30 (33.51)
C - Final
 17 Potis, Danielle     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.74    2:07.28        
                  29.81     1:02.21 (32.40)     1:35.24 (33.03)     2:07.28 (32.04)
 18 Kosten, Emily       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.14    2:07.48        
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)     1:33.93 (32.93)     2:07.48 (33.55)
 19 Hayden, Rachel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:09.55    2:08.52        
                  29.89     1:02.26 (32.37)     1:35.36 (33.10)     2:08.52 (33.16)
 20 Simpson, Korbyn     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.33    2:08.68        
                  29.95     1:02.04 (32.09)     1:35.07 (33.03)     2:08.68 (33.61)
 21 Macmillan, Quinn    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.36    2:08.97        
                  30.15     1:02.47 (32.32)     1:35.70 (33.23)     2:08.97 (33.27)
 22 Treusdell, Kerry    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.78    2:09.12        
                                1:01.87 ( )     1:35.57 (33.70)     2:09.12 (33.55)
 23 Willis, Claire      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.28    2:09.41        
                  30.37     1:03.33 (32.96)     1:36.94 (33.61)     2:09.41 (32.47)
 24 Smith, Kendall      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.79    2:12.82        
                  30.19     1:03.57 (33.38)     1:37.86 (34.29)     2:12.82 (34.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:04.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:05.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
              2:05.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.22    2:04.21 qWINT  
                  29.38     1:00.56 (31.18)     1:32.57 (32.01)     2:04.21 (31.64)
  2 Smith, Leah               17 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.56    2:04.64 qWJRN  
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)     1:33.12 (32.76)     2:04.64 (31.52)
  3 Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.96    2:06.15 q      
                  29.16     1:00.72 (31.56)     1:33.69 (32.97)     2:06.15 (32.46)
  4 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.60    2:06.22 q      
                  29.43     1:01.19 (31.76)     1:34.30 (33.11)     2:06.22 (31.92)
  5 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          2:04.60    2:06.80 q      
                  29.91     1:01.74 (31.83)     1:34.75 (33.01)     2:06.80 (32.05)
  6 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.27    2:07.03 q      
                  29.49     1:00.94 (31.45)     1:33.82 (32.88)     2:07.03 (33.21)
  7 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:05.82    2:07.17 q      
                  30.44     1:02.65 (32.21)     1:34.64 (31.99)     2:07.17 (32.53)
  8 Stone, Lindsay            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:55.20Y   2:07.42 q      
                  30.08     1:02.34 (32.26)     1:35.20 (32.86)     2:07.42 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.19    2:07.43 q      
                  29.98     1:01.99 (32.01)     1:34.92 (32.93)     2:07.43 (32.51)
 10 Modeas, Sydney            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.78    2:07.84 q      
                  30.05     1:01.97 (31.92)     1:34.71 (32.74)     2:07.84 (33.13)
 11 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:09.99    2:08.25 q      
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:35.48 (33.24)     2:08.25 (32.77)
 12 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:06.60    2:08.44 q      
                  29.80     1:02.03 (32.23)     1:35.32 (33.29)     2:08.44 (33.12)
 13 Van Allen, Mary           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.40    2:08.50 q      
                  29.95     1:02.55 (32.60)     1:35.72 (33.17)     2:08.50 (32.78)
 14 Smith, Morgan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.58    2:08.70 q      
                  29.54     1:01.85 (32.31)     1:35.10 (33.25)     2:08.70 (33.60)
 15 Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:08.72    2:08.84 q      
                  30.30     1:02.76 (32.46)     1:35.66 (32.90)     2:08.84 (33.18)
 16 Mosbaugh, Marilyn         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.57    2:09.20 q      
                  29.94     1:02.65 (32.71)     1:36.27 (33.62)     2:09.20 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Korbyn           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.37    2:09.33 q      
                  30.12     1:02.28 (32.16)     1:35.40 (33.12)     2:09.33 (33.93)
 18 Macmillan, Quinn          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.54    2:09.36 q      
                  30.23     1:02.93 (32.70)     1:36.05 (33.12)     2:09.36 (33.31)
 19 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.05    2:09.55 q      
                  30.10     1:03.21 (33.11)     1:36.76 (33.55)     2:09.55 (32.79)
 20 Treusdell, Kerry          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.51    2:09.78 q      
                  30.06     1:02.46 (32.40)     1:36.25 (33.79)     2:09.78 (33.53)
 21 Kosten, Emily             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.57    2:10.14 q      
                  29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)     1:36.20 (33.81)     2:10.14 (33.94)
 22 Willis, Claire            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.80    2:10.28 q      
                  30.87     1:03.87 (33.00)     1:37.29 (33.42)     2:10.28 (32.99)
 23 Potis, Danielle           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.61    2:10.74 q      
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)     1:37.07 (34.29)     2:10.74 (33.67)
 24 Smith, Kendall            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:12.30    2:10.79 q      
                  30.98     1:04.58 (33.60)     1:37.70 (33.12)     2:10.79 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cameron, Bryanna          14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:12.38    2:11.03        
                  30.38     1:03.56 (33.18)     1:37.42 (33.86)     2:11.03 (33.61)
 26 Bollinger, Hannah         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:11.44    2:11.22        
                  30.72     1:04.19 (33.47)     1:38.39 (34.20)     2:11.22 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grout, Morgan             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.25    2:11.36        
                  31.23     1:04.66 (33.43)     1:38.20 (33.54)     2:11.36 (33.16)
 28 Owens, Michelle           13 The Fish-PV          2:07.58    2:11.39        
                  30.79     1:03.96 (33.17)     1:37.86 (33.90)     2:11.39 (33.53)
 29 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:11.75    2:11.59        
                  30.53     1:04.17 (33.64)     1:38.58 (34.41)     2:11.59 (33.01)
 30 Smith, Mary               14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:55.16Y   2:11.71        
                  29.51     1:03.41 (33.90)     1:37.51 (34.10)     2:11.71 (34.20)
 31 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:08.28    2:11.97        
                  30.18     1:02.90 (32.72)     1:37.22 (34.32)     2:11.97 (34.75)
 32 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:51.55Y   2:12.02        
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)     1:38.91 (34.79)     2:12.02 (33.11)
 33 Stearns, Kaitlin          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.52    2:12.06        
                  30.41     1:03.68 (33.27)     1:38.22 (34.54)     2:12.06 (33.84)
 34 Mitchell, Kylie           15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:10.80    2:12.22        
                  31.20     1:04.72 (33.52)     1:38.72 (34.00)     2:12.22 (33.50)
 35 Heyde, Julianne           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:12.20    2:12.32        
                  30.60     1:04.33 (33.73)     1:38.66 (34.33)     2:12.32 (33.66)
 36 Shema, Kristen            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:54.47Y   2:12.46        
                  30.66     1:04.27 (33.61)     1:38.79 (34.52)     2:12.46 (33.67)
 37 Summerfield, Cora         18 North Baltimore-MD   1:55.49Y   2:12.52        
                  31.29     1:04.38 (33.09)     1:38.54 (34.16)     2:12.52 (33.98)
 38 Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.48Y   2:12.74        
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)     1:38.65 (34.66)     2:12.74 (34.09)
 39 Molinaro, Livia           14 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.08Y   2:12.76        
                  31.74     1:05.39 (33.65)     1:39.65 (34.26)     2:12.76 (33.11)
 40 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.24    2:12.96        
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)     1:39.01 (34.86)     2:12.96 (33.95)
 41 O'Shea, Katherine         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.04Y   2:13.25        
                  30.30     1:04.07 (33.77)     1:39.25 (35.18)     2:13.25 (34.00)
 42 Beckford, Gabriana        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.03    2:13.63        
                  30.84     1:04.75 (33.91)     1:38.95 (34.20)     2:13.63 (34.68)
 43 Schultz, Caroline         14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.22    2:13.84        
                  27.33     1:05.50 (38.17)     1:39.97 (34.47)     2:13.84 (33.87)
 44 Golding, Kathleen         12 Manchester Swim-NE   1:57.34Y   2:14.05        
                  30.79     1:04.81 (34.02)     1:40.03 (35.22)     2:14.05 (34.02)
 45 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:08.79    2:14.14        
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)     1:39.24 (35.08)     2:14.14 (34.90)
 46 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:53.92Y   2:14.17        
                  30.48     1:04.33 (33.85)     1:39.49 (35.16)     2:14.17 (34.68)
 47 Guo, Michelle             13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:11.89    2:14.35        
                  30.94     1:04.87 (33.93)     1:39.74 (34.87)     2:14.35 (34.61)
 48 Elizeus, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.61Y   2:14.49        
                  30.27     1:04.53 (34.26)     1:39.67 (35.14)     2:14.49 (34.82)
 49 Sullivan, Brianna         16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:55.54Y   2:14.50        
                  31.53     1:05.80 (34.27)     1:40.56 (34.76)     2:14.50 (33.94)
 49 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV          2:12.38    2:14.50        
                  31.26     1:05.50 (34.24)     1:40.87 (35.37)     2:14.50 (33.63)
 49 Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.60Y   2:14.50        
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)     1:39.85 (34.71)     2:14.50 (34.65)
 52 Preiss, Marina            16 Unattached-MR        1:55.34Y   2:14.63        
                  30.91     1:05.13 (34.22)     1:40.80 (35.67)     2:14.63 (33.83)
 53 Wirth, Erica              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.41Y   2:14.71        
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)     1:40.56 (34.05)     2:14.71 (34.15)
 54 Stickney, Morgan          15 Executive Swim C-NE  2:15.14    2:14.73        
                  31.35     1:05.19 (33.84)     1:40.41 (35.22)     2:14.73 (34.32)
 55 O'Mara, Claire            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.16Y   2:14.80        
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)     1:41.28 (34.69)     2:14.80 (33.52)
 56 Cahill, Kaitlin           17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.38Y   2:14.94        
                  31.50     1:06.30 (34.80)     1:40.80 (34.50)     2:14.94 (34.14)
 57 Winnert, Rebecca          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.53    2:15.00        
                  30.72     1:04.36 (33.64)     1:39.34 (34.98)     2:15.00 (35.66)
 58 Wyngowski, Margaret       13 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.75    2:15.05        
                  30.65     1:05.24 (34.59)     1:40.34 (35.10)     2:15.05 (34.71)
 59 Whitaker, Rachel          15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:18.75    2:15.19        
                  31.50     1:06.25 (34.75)     1:41.43 (35.18)     2:15.19 (33.76)
 60 Kosten, Eve               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.02Y   2:15.35        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:38.41 (35.64)     2:15.35 (36.94)
 61 Smachlo, Julia            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.43    2:15.68        
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:41.05 (35.15)     2:15.68 (34.63)
 62 Angelopoulos, Anastacia   16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.62Y   2:15.75        
                  31.53     1:06.15 (34.62)     1:41.61 (35.46)     2:15.75 (34.14)
 63 Namestnik, Lexy           17 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.78    2:16.11        
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)     1:41.46 (35.39)     2:16.11 (34.65)
 64 Karpowicz, Jacqueline     15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:55.28Y   2:16.17        
                  30.80     1:04.67 (33.87)     1:40.45 (35.78)     2:16.17 (35.72)
 65 O' Brien, Ellie           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:21.24    2:16.51        
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)     1:41.37 (35.50)     2:16.51 (35.14)
 66 King, Meredith            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.43Y   2:16.60        
                  31.61     1:06.46 (34.85)     1:41.39 (34.93)     2:16.60 (35.21)
 67 Hancock, Kira             16 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:56.84Y   2:16.76        
                  31.83     1:06.70 (34.87)     1:42.16 (35.46)     2:16.76 (34.60)
 68 Owens, Amy                15 The Fish-PV          1:55.71Y   2:16.79        
                  31.16     1:05.85 (34.69)     1:41.30 (35.45)     2:16.79 (35.49)
 69 Holodnik, Liv             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:19.00    2:17.22        
                  31.39     1:05.79 (34.40)     1:41.45 (35.66)     2:17.22 (35.77)
 70 Childers, Eva             18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:57.43Y   2:17.26        
                  32.56     1:07.28 (34.72)     1:42.43 (35.15)     2:17.26 (34.83)
 71 Sharkey, Brooke           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.53Y   2:17.48        
                  31.31     1:06.08 (34.77)     1:41.64 (35.56)     2:17.48 (35.84)
 72 Martin, Emily             18 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:55.84Y   2:17.62        
                  31.91     1:05.98 (34.07)     1:42.07 (36.09)     2:17.62 (35.55)
 73 Suer, Samantha            13 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:56.47Y   2:17.68        
                  31.23     1:06.28 (35.05)     1:42.23 (35.95)     2:17.68 (35.45)
 74 Schaeffer, Natalie        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:55.83Y   2:17.75        
                  32.15     1:06.34 (34.19)     1:42.24 (35.90)     2:17.75 (35.51)
 75 Andrews, Stephanie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:02.63Y   2:17.81        
                  31.00     1:05.20 (34.20)     1:41.28 (36.08)     2:17.81 (36.53)
 76 Charmont, Gabrielle       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:56.47Y   2:17.86        
                  31.96     1:06.73 (34.77)     1:42.74 (36.01)     2:17.86 (35.12)
 77 Paris, Kathryn            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.37    2:17.96        
                  31.48     1:05.90 (34.42)     1:42.50 (36.60)     2:17.96 (35.46)
 78 Butler, Victoria          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.41    2:18.05        
                  31.18     1:05.63 (34.45)     1:41.65 (36.02)     2:18.05 (36.40)
 79 Pribis, Alaina            15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.82Y   2:18.17        
                  32.14     1:06.85 (34.71)     1:42.58 (35.73)     2:18.17 (35.59)
 80 Weaver, Shawna            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.66Y   2:18.47        
                  32.43     1:07.39 (34.96)     1:43.55 (36.16)     2:18.47 (34.92)
 81 Curran, Katherine         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:17.06    2:18.71        
                  31.82     1:06.70 (34.88)     1:42.77 (36.07)     2:18.71 (35.94)
 82 Theodoulou, Noelle        14 Manchester Swim-NE   1:56.78Y   2:18.80        
                  31.57     1:07.28 (35.71)     1:42.89 (35.61)     2:18.80 (35.91)
 83 Flaherty, Rebecca         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.39    2:18.98        
                  32.05     1:07.29 (35.24)     1:43.55 (36.26)     2:18.98 (35.43)
 84 Landon, Emily             16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:19.09    2:19.05        
                  30.85     1:05.94 (35.09)     1:42.39 (36.45)     2:19.05 (36.66)
 85 Bellis, Rachel            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:56.12Y   2:19.07        
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:43.29 (36.51)     2:19.07 (35.78)
 86 Barrett, Sarah            17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:55.14Y   2:19.34        
                  31.40     1:06.19 (34.79)     1:42.55 (36.36)     2:19.34 (36.79)
 87 Dirienzo, Marissa         16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:56.53Y   2:19.63        
                  31.04     1:05.22 (34.18)     1:42.22 (37.00)     2:19.63 (37.41)
 88 Walkowiak, Paris          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.70Y   2:20.17        
                  31.76     1:07.05 (35.29)     1:43.82 (36.77)     2:20.17 (36.35)
 89 Haywood, Anna             16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:03.91Y   2:20.50        
                  31.54     1:06.93 (35.39)     1:43.93 (37.00)     2:20.50 (36.57)
 90 McMenemy, Dorian          16 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:17.33    2:20.57        
                  31.75     1:07.27 (35.52)     1:43.88 (36.61)     2:20.57 (36.69)
 91 Murphy, Madeline          15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:59.01Y   2:20.65        
                  32.33     1:08.00 (35.67)     1:44.84 (36.84)     2:20.65 (35.81)
 92 Pitts, Charlotte          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:28.83    2:21.65        
                  31.54     1:06.98 (35.44)     1:44.27 (37.29)     2:21.65 (37.38)
 93 Dion, Caleigh             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:23.40    2:21.90        
                  32.51     1:08.44 (35.93)     1:45.37 (36.93)     2:21.90 (36.53)
 94 Uhrin, Emily              18 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.33    2:22.31        
                  32.31     1:08.34 (36.03)     1:45.92 (37.58)     2:22.31 (36.39)
 95 Killane, Tarah            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:21.20S   2:22.83        
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:45.60 (37.04)     2:22.83 (37.23)
 96 Geary, Bridget            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:02.38Y   2:25.60        
                  32.80     1:09.13 (36.33)     1:47.18 (38.05)     2:25.60 (38.42)
 97 Sheehan, Aurelia          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:17.60    2:28.23        
                  32.13     1:09.91 (37.78)     1:49.50 (39.59)     2:28.23 (38.73)
 98 Brown, Christy            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:04.28Y   2:30.56        
                  32.84       43.79 (10.95)   1:50.37 (1:06.58)     2:30.56 (40.19)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:20.79  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:23.79  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
              4:23.79  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gillian       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.25    4:08.30 OPEN    20  
                  29.38     1:00.34 (30.96)     1:31.55 (31.21)     2:03.05 (31.50)
        2:34.90 (31.85)     3:06.59 (31.69)     3:37.89 (31.30)     4:08.30 (30.41)
  2 Smith, Leah         17 Jewish Community-AM  4:18.96    4:15.86 OPEN    17  
                  29.22     1:00.86 (31.64)     1:33.31 (32.45)     2:06.08 (32.77)
        2:39.05 (32.97)     3:11.84 (32.79)     3:44.68 (32.84)     4:15.86 (31.18)
  3 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          4:22.02    4:16.34 OPEN    16  
                  29.59     1:01.01 (31.42)     1:33.80 (32.79)     2:06.45 (32.65)
        2:39.44 (32.99)     3:12.31 (32.87)     3:44.85 (32.54)     4:16.34 (31.49)
  4 Stone, Lindsay      14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:23.95    4:22.50 WJRN    15  
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)     1:36.05 (33.14)     2:09.54 (33.49)
        2:43.01 (33.47)     3:16.39 (33.38)     3:49.88 (33.49)     4:22.50 (32.62)
  5 Treusdell, Kerry    17 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.81    4:27.45         14  
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)     1:36.45 (33.32)     2:10.60 (34.15)
        2:44.82 (34.22)     3:19.53 (34.71)     3:54.11 (34.58)     4:27.45 (33.34)
  6 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.48    4:27.56         13  
                  30.09     1:02.62 (32.53)     1:36.42 (33.80)     2:10.86 (34.44)
        2:45.27 (34.41)     3:19.77 (34.50)     3:54.14 (34.37)     4:27.56 (33.42)
  7 Modeas, Sydney      17 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.97    4:30.38         12  
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)     1:37.65 (33.30)     2:11.61 (33.96)
        2:45.77 (34.16)     3:20.57 (34.80)     3:55.62 (35.05)     4:30.38 (34.76)
  8 Willis, Claire      17 Star Swimming-NI     4:30.11    4:35.68         11  
                  31.01     1:04.63 (33.62)     1:38.63 (34.00)     2:13.53 (34.90)
        2:48.68 (35.15)     3:24.42 (35.74)     4:00.20 (35.78)     4:35.68 (35.48)
B - Final
  9 Potis, Danielle     16 North Baltimore-MD   4:31.32    4:28.23          9  
                  30.51     1:03.49 (32.98)     1:37.88 (34.39)     2:12.47 (34.59)
        2:47.15 (34.68)     3:21.78 (34.63)     3:55.75 (33.97)     4:28.23 (32.48)
 10 Brown, Summer       17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.60    4:29.09          7  
                  31.39     1:05.22 (33.83)     1:39.55 (34.33)     2:13.69 (34.14)
        2:48.11 (34.42)     3:22.65 (34.54)     3:57.19 (34.54)     4:29.09 (31.90)
 11 Owens, Michelle     13 The Fish-PV          4:33.39    4:29.12          6  
                  30.71     1:04.05 (33.34)     1:38.17 (34.12)     2:12.82 (34.65)
        2:47.43 (34.61)     3:21.91 (34.48)     3:56.31 (34.40)     4:29.12 (32.81)
 12 Sheridan, Caitlin   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:32.10    4:31.57          5  
                  31.27     1:04.76 (33.49)     1:38.87 (34.11)     2:12.91 (34.04)
        2:47.61 (34.70)     3:22.32 (34.71)     3:57.37 (35.05)     4:31.57 (34.20)
 13 Mitchell, Kylie     15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:31.82    4:32.29          4  
                  31.40     1:04.75 (33.35)     1:39.50 (34.75)     2:14.19 (34.69)
        2:49.45 (35.26)     3:24.09 (34.64)     3:58.71 (34.62)     4:32.29 (33.58)
 14 Locke, Lacey        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:33.61    4:33.00          3  
                                1:06.08 ( )                             2:17.56 ( )
                                3:26.66 ( )     4:01.06 (34.40)     4:33.00 (31.94)
 15 Jameson, Olivia     18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:33.30    4:33.11          2  
                  31.55     1:05.43 (33.88)     1:39.91 (34.48)     2:14.38 (34.47)
        2:48.98 (34.60)     3:24.26 (35.28)     3:59.07 (34.81)     4:33.11 (34.04)
 16 Cameron, Bryanna    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:33.72    4:34.22          1  
                  31.45     1:06.00 (34.55)     1:40.81 (34.81)     2:15.66 (34.85)
        2:50.41 (34.75)     3:25.27 (34.86)     4:00.15 (34.88)     4:34.22 (34.07)
C - Final
 17 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:35.51    4:27.96        
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:38.36 (34.68)     2:12.61 (34.25)
        2:47.03 (34.42)     3:21.38 (34.35)     3:55.43 (34.05)     4:27.96 (32.53)
 18 Grout, Morgan       13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:37.33    4:32.13        
                  31.01     1:05.02 (34.01)     1:39.30 (34.28)     2:14.38 (35.08)
        2:48.62 (34.24)     3:23.82 (35.20)     3:58.47 (34.65)     4:32.13 (33.66)
 19 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:34.10    4:32.16        
                  31.67     1:05.54 (33.87)     1:40.05 (34.51)     2:14.82 (34.77)
        2:49.56 (34.74)     3:24.28 (34.72)     3:59.05 (34.77)     4:32.16 (33.11)
 20 Stearns, Kaitlin    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.58    4:32.78        
                  30.40     1:04.13 (33.73)     1:38.84 (34.71)     2:13.83 (34.99)
        2:49.09 (35.26)     3:24.36 (35.27)     3:59.16 (34.80)     4:32.78 (33.62)
 21 Summerfield, Cora   18 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.23    4:35.62        
                  31.68     1:06.08 (34.40)     1:41.23 (35.15)     2:15.99 (34.76)
        2:51.02 (35.03)     3:26.43 (35.41)     4:01.36 (34.93)     4:35.62 (34.26)
 22 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:35.89    4:36.09        
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)     1:39.87 (34.83)     2:15.26 (35.39)
        2:50.39 (35.13)     3:26.31 (35.92)     4:01.62 (35.31)     4:36.09 (34.47)
 23 Winnert, Rebecca    16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:37.37    4:36.16        
                                1:05.01 ( )     1:40.02 (35.01)     2:15.48 (35.46)
        2:50.92 (35.44)     3:26.52 (35.60)     4:02.01 (35.49)     4:36.16 (34.15)
 24 Stickney, Morgan    15 Executive Swim C-NE  4:37.53    4:41.23        
                  31.46     1:06.22 (34.76)     1:42.01 (35.79)     2:17.94 (35.93)
        2:54.05 (36.11)     3:30.09 (36.04)     4:06.20 (36.11)     4:41.23 (35.03)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:20.79  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:23.79  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
              4:23.79  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah               17 Jewish Community-AM  4:07.10    4:18.96 qOPEN  
                  29.64     1:01.57 (31.93)     1:34.36 (32.79)     2:07.03 (32.67)
        2:40.47 (33.44)     3:13.32 (32.85)     3:46.49 (33.17)     4:18.96 (32.47)
  2 Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:07.26    4:20.25 qWINT  
                  30.37     1:02.75 (32.38)     1:35.96 (33.21)     2:09.30 (33.34)
        2:43.05 (33.75)     3:16.05 (33.00)     3:48.77 (32.72)     4:20.25 (31.48)
  3 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          4:17.71    4:22.02 qWJRN  
                  29.78     1:01.56 (31.78)     1:35.75 (34.19)     2:08.77 (33.02)
        2:42.29 (33.52)     3:15.63 (33.34)     3:49.40 (33.77)     4:22.02 (32.62)
  4 Stone, Lindsay            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:00.18Y   4:23.95 q      
                  30.86     1:04.70 (33.84)     1:37.93 (33.23)     2:11.50 (33.57)
        2:44.71 (33.21)     3:18.32 (33.61)     3:51.28 (32.96)     4:23.95 (32.67)
  5 Smith, Morgan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.71    4:26.48 q      
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)     1:36.21 (33.84)     2:10.15 (33.94)
        2:44.65 (34.50)     3:18.89 (34.24)     3:53.27 (34.38)     4:26.48 (33.21)
  6 Modeas, Sydney            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:25.15    4:27.97 q      
                  31.49     1:04.50 (33.01)     1:38.27 (33.77)     2:12.55 (34.28)
        2:46.62 (34.07)     3:20.74 (34.12)     3:54.87 (34.13)     4:27.97 (33.10)
  7 Treusdell, Kerry          17 North Baltimore-MD   4:28.61    4:29.81 q      
                  30.29     1:03.63 (33.34)     1:37.51 (33.88)     2:11.84 (34.33)
        2:46.24 (34.40)     3:21.11 (34.87)     3:55.84 (34.73)     4:29.81 (33.97)
  8 Willis, Claire            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:35.82    4:30.11 q      
                  31.71     1:05.27 (33.56)     1:39.75 (34.48)     2:14.01 (34.26)
        2:48.29 (34.28)     3:22.54 (34.25)     3:57.19 (34.65)     4:30.11 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potis, Danielle           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.28    4:31.32 q      
                  30.86     1:04.04 (33.18)     1:38.76 (34.72)     2:13.40 (34.64)
        2:48.84 (35.44)     3:23.61 (34.77)     3:58.36 (34.75)     4:31.32 (32.96)
 10 Mitchell, Kylie           15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:25.16    4:31.82 q      
                                1:04.98 ( )     1:39.11 (34.13)     2:13.59 (34.48)
        2:48.62 (35.03)     3:23.27 (34.65)     3:58.26 (34.99)     4:31.82 (33.56)
 11 Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:27.40    4:32.10 q      
                  31.47     1:05.40 (33.93)     1:39.63 (34.23)     2:13.91 (34.28)
        2:48.53 (34.62)     3:22.98 (34.45)     3:57.74 (34.76)     4:32.10 (34.36)
 12 Brown, Summer             17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:27.69    4:32.60 q      
                  30.61     1:03.79 (33.18)     1:38.07 (34.28)     2:12.59 (34.52)
        2:47.15 (34.56)     3:22.56 (35.41)     3:57.58 (35.02)     4:32.60 (35.02)
 13 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim-NE  4:33.57    4:33.30 q      
                  31.66     1:05.83 (34.17)     1:41.14 (35.31)     2:15.49 (34.35)
        2:49.54 (34.05)     3:24.38 (34.84)     3:59.24 (34.86)     4:33.30 (34.06)
 14 Owens, Michelle           13 The Fish-PV          4:27.28    4:33.39 q      
                  31.51     1:05.32 (33.81)     1:40.22 (34.90)     2:15.09 (34.87)
        2:50.10 (35.01)     3:25.15 (35.05)     3:59.92 (34.77)     4:33.39 (33.47)
 15 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:27.87    4:33.61 q      
                  31.37     1:05.24 (33.87)     1:39.94 (34.70)     2:14.72 (34.78)
        2:49.93 (35.21)     3:25.09 (35.16)     4:00.93 (35.84)     4:33.61 (32.68)
 16 Cameron, Bryanna          14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:33.19    4:33.72 q      
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)     1:40.74 (34.73)     2:16.44 (35.70)
        2:50.54 (34.10)     3:25.60 (35.06)     3:59.83 (34.23)     4:33.72 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Van Allen, Mary           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:32.22    4:34.10 q      
                  31.60     1:05.46 (33.86)     1:40.18 (34.72)     2:14.93 (34.75)
        2:49.42 (34.49)     3:24.75 (35.33)     3:59.50 (34.75)     4:34.10 (34.60)
 18 Summerfield, Cora         18 North Baltimore-MD   5:03.55Y   4:35.23 q      
                  31.98     1:07.25 (35.27)     1:41.94 (34.69)     2:17.41 (35.47)
        2:52.07 (34.66)     3:27.28 (35.21)     4:01.67 (34.39)     4:35.23 (33.56)
 19 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:33.02    4:35.51 q      
                  30.55     1:04.77 (34.22)     1:40.21 (35.44)     2:15.60 (35.39)
        2:51.24 (35.64)     3:26.39 (35.15)     4:01.05 (34.66)     4:35.51 (34.46)
 20 Stearns, Kaitlin          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.58    4:35.58 q      
                  31.18     1:05.54 (34.36)     1:39.91 (34.37)     2:15.06 (35.15)
        2:50.25 (35.19)     3:25.69 (35.44)     4:01.10 (35.41)     4:35.58 (34.48)
 21 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:32.79    4:35.89 q      
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)     1:40.42 (34.97)     2:15.73 (35.31)
        2:50.77 (35.04)     3:26.35 (35.58)     4:01.55 (35.20)     4:35.89 (34.34)
 22 Grout, Morgan             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:34.48    4:37.33 q      
                  32.08     1:07.23 (35.15)     1:42.27 (35.04)     2:17.71 (35.44)
        2:52.61 (34.90)     3:28.59 (35.98)     4:03.48 (34.89)     4:37.33 (33.85)
 23 Winnert, Rebecca          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:33.15    4:37.37 q      
                  31.61     1:06.44 (34.83)     1:41.65 (35.21)     2:17.55 (35.90)
      3:23.38 (1:05.83)      3:28.52 (5.14)     4:03.56 (35.04)     4:37.37 (33.81)
 24 Stickney, Morgan          15 Executive Swim C-NE  5:06.26Y   4:37.53 q      
                  31.49     1:05.72 (34.23)     1:41.17 (35.45)     2:16.43 (35.26)
        2:52.54 (36.11)     3:27.96 (35.42)     4:03.74 (35.78)     4:37.53 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bollinger, Hannah         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:04.34Y   4:37.80        
                  31.78     1:06.47 (34.69)     1:41.56 (35.09)     2:17.05 (35.49)
        2:52.78 (35.73)     3:28.53 (35.75)     4:03.63 (35.10)     4:37.80 (34.17)
 26 Smachlo, Julia            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:30.33    4:38.39        
                  31.78     1:06.14 (34.36)     1:40.92 (34.78)     2:16.47 (35.55)
        2:51.79 (35.32)     3:27.86 (36.07)     4:03.46 (35.60)     4:38.39 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Kendall            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:08.83Y   4:38.74        
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)     1:41.67 (34.99)     2:17.18 (35.51)
        2:52.23 (35.05)     3:28.29 (36.06)     4:03.87 (35.58)     4:38.74 (34.87)
 28 Molinaro, Livia           14 Jewish Community-AM  5:11.35Y   4:38.75        
                  32.23     1:06.66 (34.43)     1:41.47 (34.81)     2:17.45 (35.98)
        2:53.12 (35.67)     3:28.83 (35.71)     4:04.46 (35.63)     4:38.75 (34.29)
 29 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:27.21    4:39.61        
                  32.46     1:07.08 (34.62)     1:42.14 (35.06)     2:17.42 (35.28)
        2:52.33 (34.91)     3:27.50 (35.17)     4:03.87 (36.37)     4:39.61 (35.74)
 30 Guo, Michelle             13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:09.38Y   4:39.95        
                  32.16     1:07.84 (35.68)     1:44.39 (36.55)     2:19.97 (35.58)
        2:56.14 (36.17)     3:31.18 (35.04)     4:05.99 (34.81)     4:39.95 (33.96)
 31 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  4:30.78    4:40.00        
                  31.92     1:06.64 (34.72)     1:41.65 (35.01)     2:17.32 (35.67)
        2:52.51 (35.19)     3:29.03 (36.52)     4:05.11 (36.08)     4:40.00 (34.89)
 32 Charmont, Gabrielle       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:35.68    4:40.73        
                  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)     1:43.92 (35.96)     2:20.13 (36.21)
        2:55.45 (35.32)     3:31.10 (35.65)     4:06.26 (35.16)     4:40.73 (34.47)
 33 Wirth, Erica              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:44.38    4:40.83        
                  32.48     1:07.51 (35.03)     1:43.13 (35.62)     2:18.91 (35.78)
        2:54.26 (35.35)     3:30.55 (36.29)     4:05.92 (35.37)     4:40.83 (34.91)
 34 Golding, Kathleen         12 Manchester Swim-NE   4:49.41    4:40.98        
                  31.94     1:07.20 (35.26)     1:43.38 (36.18)     2:19.32 (35.94)
        2:54.96 (35.64)     3:30.90 (35.94)     4:06.22 (35.32)     4:40.98 (34.76)
 35 Helak, Alyssa             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:10.28Y   4:41.50        
                  32.78     1:07.92 (35.14)     1:44.45 (36.53)     2:19.58 (35.13)
        2:55.19 (35.61)     3:30.96 (35.77)     4:06.62 (35.66)     4:41.50 (34.88)
 35 Sullivan, Brianna         16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:36.19    4:41.50        
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)     1:41.35 (35.13)     2:16.76 (35.41)
        2:53.00 (36.24)     3:29.60 (36.60)     4:06.12 (36.52)     4:41.50 (35.38)
 37 Whitaker, Rachel          15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:10.43Y   4:41.92        
                  32.33     1:07.49 (35.16)     1:43.39 (35.90)     2:19.22 (35.83)
        2:55.39 (36.17)     3:31.45 (36.06)     4:07.25 (35.80)     4:41.92 (34.67)
 38 Schaeffer, Natalie        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:09.64Y   4:42.04        
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:43.26 (35.76)     2:18.90 (35.64)
        2:54.75 (35.85)     3:30.64 (35.89)     4:06.49 (35.85)     4:42.04 (35.55)
 39 Mosbaugh, Marilyn         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:37.87    4:42.48        
                  32.16     1:07.41 (35.25)     1:43.90 (36.49)     2:20.65 (36.75)
        2:56.48 (35.83)     3:32.51 (36.03)     4:08.12 (35.61)     4:42.48 (34.36)
 40 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.50Y   4:43.46        
                  32.06     1:06.73 (34.67)     1:42.65 (35.92)     2:18.89 (36.24)
        2:55.35 (36.46)     3:31.69 (36.34)     4:08.05 (36.36)     4:43.46 (35.41)
 41 Shema, Kristen            15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:43.45    4:44.08        
                  31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)     1:42.12 (35.77)     2:18.26 (36.14)
        2:54.51 (36.25)     3:32.29 (37.78)     4:09.49 (37.20)     4:44.08 (34.59)
 42 Wolff, Veronica           15 The Fish-PV          5:05.64Y   4:44.13        
                  31.80     1:06.31 (34.51)     1:42.28 (35.97)     2:17.99 (35.71)
        2:54.48 (36.49)     3:30.78 (36.30)     4:07.96 (37.18)     4:44.13 (36.17)
 43 Beckford, Gabriana        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.58    4:44.74        
                  32.48     1:07.78 (35.30)     1:44.11 (36.33)     2:20.39 (36.28)
        2:56.37 (35.98)     3:32.71 (36.34)     4:09.52 (36.81)     4:44.74 (35.22)
 44 Mahoney, Elizabeth        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:11.53Y   4:45.08        
                  32.69     1:08.32 (35.63)     1:44.90 (36.58)     2:21.10 (36.20)
        2:57.82 (36.72)     3:33.46 (35.64)     4:10.31 (36.85)     4:45.08 (34.77)
 45 Namestnik, Lexy           17 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.26    4:45.16        
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)     1:42.73 (35.62)     2:18.98 (36.25)
        2:55.46 (36.48)     3:32.47 (37.01)     4:09.05 (36.58)     4:45.16 (36.11)
 46 Shi, Emma                 16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  5:08.55Y   4:45.27        
                  32.86     1:08.31 (35.45)     1:44.83 (36.52)     2:21.96 (37.13)
        2:57.51 (35.55)     3:34.33 (36.82)     4:10.14 (35.81)     4:45.27 (35.13)
 47 Sismour, Meghan           17 Jewish Community-AM  5:09.80Y   4:45.92        
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)     1:45.03 (36.66)     2:21.54 (36.51)
        2:58.42 (36.88)     3:34.74 (36.32)     4:11.23 (36.49)     4:45.92 (34.69)
 48 Matteson, Sydney          15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:57.55    4:46.51        
                  32.25     1:07.21 (34.96)     1:43.58 (36.37)     2:19.82 (36.24)
        2:56.57 (36.75)     3:33.34 (36.77)     4:10.56 (37.22)     4:46.51 (35.95)
 49 Donohoe, Belinda          14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   5:14.31Y   4:47.06        
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:44.43 (36.90)     2:21.20 (36.77)
        2:57.11 (35.91)     3:34.60 (37.49)     4:10.69 (36.09)     4:47.06 (36.37)
 50 Weigner, Morgan           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:52.45    4:48.34        
                  33.02     1:09.31 (36.29)     1:46.42 (37.11)     2:23.08 (36.66)
        2:59.33 (36.25)     3:36.12 (36.79)     4:13.01 (36.89)     4:48.34 (35.33)
 51 Holodnik, Liv             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:10.82Y   4:48.35        
                  33.18     1:09.30 (36.12)     1:45.49 (36.19)     2:22.04 (36.55)
        2:58.64 (36.60)     3:35.47 (36.83)     4:12.12 (36.65)     4:48.35 (36.23)
 51 Paris, Kathryn            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:38.96    4:48.35        
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:44.12 (36.55)     2:21.29 (37.17)
        2:58.27 (36.98)     3:35.44 (37.17)     4:12.43 (36.99)     4:48.35 (35.92)
 53 Ables, Kelsey             17 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.10    4:48.82        
                  32.33     1:07.92 (35.59)     1:44.70 (36.78)     2:21.73 (37.03)
        2:58.73 (37.00)     3:35.92 (37.19)     4:12.97 (37.05)     4:48.82 (35.85)
 54 Pribis, Alaina            15 Manchester Swim-NE   5:06.44Y   4:49.08        
                  33.49     1:09.53 (36.04)     1:46.10 (36.57)     2:22.70 (36.60)
        2:59.25 (36.55)     3:36.15 (36.90)     4:12.88 (36.73)     4:49.08 (36.20)
 55 Owens, Amy                15 The Fish-PV          5:12.06Y   4:51.54        
                  32.29     1:08.58 (36.29)     1:46.78 (38.20)     2:23.29 (36.51)
        3:01.06 (37.77)     3:37.97 (36.91)     4:15.12 (37.15)     4:51.54 (36.42)
 56 Todhunter, Rebel          15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:20.51Y   4:53.13        
                  33.25     1:09.71 (36.46)     1:47.30 (37.59)     2:24.63 (37.33)
        3:01.79 (37.16)     3:39.60 (37.81)     4:16.46 (36.86)     4:53.13 (36.67)
 57 Bellis, Rachel            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:06.43Y   4:53.68        
                  33.02     1:09.25 (36.23)     1:46.84 (37.59)     2:23.91 (37.07)
        3:01.26 (37.35)     3:38.98 (37.72)     4:16.73 (37.75)     4:53.68 (36.95)
 58 Ranjbar, Jessica          17 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.51    4:54.17        
                  31.95     1:07.23 (35.28)     1:43.58 (36.35)     2:20.66 (37.08)
        2:58.45 (37.79)     3:37.37 (38.92)     4:16.55 (39.18)     4:54.17 (37.62)
 59 Sebastian, Julianna       15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  5:10.99Y   4:54.37        
                  33.24     1:09.91 (36.67)     1:47.06 (37.15)     2:24.88 (37.82)
        3:02.37 (37.49)     3:40.24 (37.87)     4:17.45 (37.21)     4:54.37 (36.92)
 60 Killane, Tarah            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:11.66Y   4:58.73        
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)     1:47.39 (37.76)     2:25.38 (37.99)
        3:02.69 (37.31)     3:41.52 (38.83)     4:20.12 (38.60)     4:58.73 (38.61)
 61 Sheehan, Aurelia          15 Jewish Community-AM  5:06.71Y   5:01.68        
                  33.68     1:12.14 (38.46)     1:51.85 (39.71)     2:29.66 (37.81)
        3:06.63 (36.97)     3:46.48 (39.85)     4:24.27 (37.79)     5:01.68 (37.41)
 -- Barrett, Sarah            17 Executive Swim C-NE  5:09.05Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:50.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              8:54.49  WINT Winter Nationals
              9:03.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
              9:03.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian       17 North Baltimore-MD   8:28.99    8:35.25 OPEN    20  
                  29.47     1:00.56 (31.09)     1:32.71 (32.15)     2:04.79 (32.08)
        2:33.87 (29.08)     3:09.74 (35.87)     3:42.27 (32.53)     4:14.80 (32.53)
        4:47.78 (32.98)     5:20.19 (32.41)     5:53.25 (33.06)     6:25.61 (32.36)
        6:58.60 (32.99)     7:31.33 (32.73)     8:03.85 (32.52)     8:35.25 (31.40)
  2 Smith, Leah         17 Jewish Community-AM  8:28.01    8:40.89 OPEN    17  
                  29.47     1:01.64 (32.17)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:07.59 (33.06)
        2:40.60 (33.01)     3:13.91 (33.31)     3:47.06 (33.15)     4:20.34 (33.28)
        4:53.56 (33.22)     5:26.42 (32.86)     5:59.46 (33.04)     6:31.96 (32.50)
        7:04.89 (32.93)     7:37.15 (32.26)     8:09.67 (32.52)     8:40.89 (31.22)
  3 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          8:45.01    8:42.51 OPEN    16  
                  30.02     1:02.71 (32.69)     1:35.68 (32.97)     2:08.36 (32.68)
        2:41.49 (33.13)     3:14.26 (32.77)     3:47.44 (33.18)     4:19.97 (32.53)
        4:50.09 (30.12)     5:25.54 (35.45)     5:58.78 (33.24)     6:31.69 (32.91)
        7:04.94 (33.25)     7:37.55 (32.61)     8:10.86 (33.31)     8:42.51 (31.65)
  4 Stone, Lindsay      14 PACK Swim Team o-NI 10:21.50Y   8:59.58 WJRN    15  
                  31.00     1:05.13 (34.13)     1:39.00 (33.87)     2:12.99 (33.99)
        2:47.14 (34.15)     3:21.47 (34.33)     3:55.90 (34.43)     4:29.96 (34.06)
        5:04.26 (34.30)     5:38.02 (33.76)     6:08.11 (30.09)     6:45.99 (37.88)
        7:20.00 (34.01)     7:53.43 (33.43)     8:19.38 (25.95)     8:59.58 (40.20)
  5 Potis, Danielle     16 North Baltimore-MD   9:09.29    9:06.33         14  
                                1:05.01 ( )                             2:14.28 ( )
                                3:23.63 ( )                             4:33.06 ( )
                                5:42.35 ( )                             6:51.37 ( )
                                8:00.14 ( )   9:06.33 (1:06.19)                    
  6 Modeas, Sydney      17 Star Swimming-NI     9:03.91    9:07.05         13  
                  31.20     1:04.67 (33.47)     1:38.61 (33.94)     2:13.06 (34.45)
        2:47.54 (34.48)     3:22.46 (34.92)     3:57.56 (35.10)     4:32.23 (34.67)
        5:06.66 (34.43)     5:41.40 (34.74)     6:16.24 (34.84)     6:50.94 (34.70)
        7:25.63 (34.69)     8:00.34 (34.71)     8:34.35 (34.01)     9:07.05 (32.70)
  7 Owens, Michelle     13 The Fish-PV          9:15.46    9:14.00         12  
                  31.61     1:05.99 (34.38)     1:40.82 (34.83)     2:15.85 (35.03)
        2:50.71 (34.86)     3:25.73 (35.02)     4:00.78 (35.05)     4:36.12 (35.34)
        5:10.82 (34.70)     5:45.76 (34.94)     6:13.77 (28.01)     6:55.96 (42.19)
        7:31.15 (35.19)     8:05.80 (34.65)     8:35.63 (29.83)     9:14.00 (38.37)
  8 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:58.25Y   9:14.67         11  
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)     1:39.05 (34.50)     2:13.13 (34.08)
        2:47.49 (34.36)     3:22.21 (34.72)     3:56.99 (34.78)     4:31.98 (34.99)
        5:07.85 (35.87)     5:43.36 (35.51)     6:19.03 (35.67)     6:53.71 (34.68)
        7:29.44 (35.73)     8:04.63 (35.19)     8:40.06 (35.43)     9:14.67 (34.61)
  9 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:06.12    9:14.84          9  
                  30.60     1:04.03 (33.43)     1:38.43 (34.40)     2:13.50 (35.07)
        2:48.55 (35.05)     3:23.85 (35.30)     3:58.95 (35.10)     4:34.31 (35.36)
        5:09.69 (35.38)     5:45.18 (35.49)     6:20.48 (35.30)     6:55.91 (35.43)
        7:31.02 (35.11)     8:06.13 (35.11)     8:40.93 (34.80)     9:14.84 (33.91)
 10 Treusdell, Kerry    17 North Baltimore-MD   9:10.88    9:17.38          7  
                  30.96     1:04.58 (33.62)     1:38.77 (34.19)     2:13.32 (34.55)
        2:47.97 (34.65)     3:23.12 (35.15)     3:58.31 (35.19)     4:33.81 (35.50)
        5:09.31 (35.50)     5:44.94 (35.63)     6:20.41 (35.47)     6:56.19 (35.78)
        7:31.34 (35.15)     8:07.23 (35.89)     8:42.61 (35.38)     9:17.38 (34.77)
 11 Brown, Summer       17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  9:12.62    9:19.03          6  
                  31.76     1:06.44 (34.68)     1:42.21 (35.77)     2:18.02 (35.81)
        2:53.26 (35.24)     3:28.98 (35.72)     4:04.57 (35.59)     4:40.01 (35.44)
        5:15.33 (35.32)     5:50.69 (35.36)     6:26.03 (35.34)     7:01.02 (34.99)
        7:36.70 (35.68)     8:12.05 (35.35)     8:46.28 (34.23)     9:19.03 (32.75)
 12 Willis, Claire      17 Star Swimming-NI     9:33.49    9:19.36          5  
                  32.09     1:06.80 (34.71)     1:41.76 (34.96)     2:16.97 (35.21)
        2:52.24 (35.27)     3:27.72 (35.48)     4:03.23 (35.51)     4:38.88 (35.65)
        5:13.77 (34.89)     5:49.03 (35.26)     6:24.44 (35.41)     6:59.95 (35.51)
        7:35.14 (35.19)     8:10.43 (35.29)     8:45.63 (35.20)     9:19.36 (33.73)
 13 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  9:18.37    9:19.38          3.5
                  31.94     1:06.92 (34.98)     1:42.25 (35.33)     2:18.15 (35.90)
        2:47.38 (29.23)     3:29.12 (41.74)     4:02.41 (33.29)     4:40.25 (37.84)
        5:15.83 (35.58)     5:51.32 (35.49)     6:21.26 (29.94)     7:02.19 (40.93)
      8:08.45 (1:06.26)      8:12.69 (4.24)     8:57.01 (44.32)     9:19.38 (22.37)
 13 Mitchell, Kylie     15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  9:01.36    9:19.38          3.5
                  32.07     1:06.61 (34.54)     1:42.31 (35.70)     2:18.07 (35.76)
        2:53.94 (35.87)     3:29.33 (35.39)     4:05.05 (35.72)     4:40.80 (35.75)
        5:16.24 (35.44)     5:51.20 (34.96)     6:26.16 (34.96)     7:00.96 (34.80)
        7:35.68 (34.72)     8:10.26 (34.58)     8:45.25 (34.99)     9:19.38 (34.13)
 15 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:13.76    9:20.41          2  
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:40.60 (35.30)     2:15.73 (35.13)
        2:51.32 (35.59)     3:26.46 (35.14)     4:02.41 (35.95)     4:37.83 (35.42)
        5:13.55 (35.72)     5:49.28 (35.73)     6:25.01 (35.73)     7:00.52 (35.51)
        7:28.31 (27.79)     8:11.48 (43.17)     8:46.72 (35.24)     9:20.41 (33.69)
 16 Stearns, Kaitlin    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:21.50    9:25.67          1  
                  31.10     1:05.47 (34.37)     1:40.81 (35.34)     2:16.42 (35.61)
        2:52.01 (35.59)     3:27.74 (35.73)     4:03.57 (35.83)     4:39.48 (35.91)
        5:15.29 (35.81)     5:51.47 (36.18)     6:27.47 (36.00)     7:03.53 (36.06)
        7:33.82 (30.29)     8:15.21 (41.39)     8:50.86 (35.65)     9:25.67 (34.81)
 17 Cameron, Bryanna    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     9:21.21    9:30.32        
                  32.16     1:07.64 (35.48)     1:43.73 (36.09)     2:19.87 (36.14)
        2:55.41 (35.54)     3:31.82 (36.41)     4:07.35 (35.53)     4:43.69 (36.34)
        5:19.66 (35.97)     5:55.74 (36.08)     6:31.60 (35.86)     7:07.90 (36.30)
        7:43.40 (35.50)     8:19.76 (36.36)     8:55.22 (35.46)     9:30.32 (35.10)
 18 Winnert, Rebecca    16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  9:31.43    9:30.33        
                  32.32     1:07.69 (35.37)     1:43.49 (35.80)     2:19.32 (35.83)
        2:55.42 (36.10)     3:31.24 (35.82)     4:07.09 (35.85)     4:42.94 (35.85)
        5:18.51 (35.57)     5:54.34 (35.83)     6:30.41 (36.07)     7:06.44 (36.03)
        7:42.78 (36.34)     8:18.79 (36.01)     8:55.25 (36.46)     9:30.33 (35.08)
 19 Helak, Alyssa       13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI 10:05.72    9:30.69        
                  33.00     1:08.97 (35.97)     1:45.25 (36.28)     2:21.66 (36.41)
        2:57.81 (36.15)     3:34.10 (36.29)     4:09.59 (35.49)     4:45.24 (35.65)
        5:21.11 (35.87)     5:57.11 (36.00)     6:32.74 (35.63)     7:09.01 (36.27)
        7:44.79 (35.78)     8:20.63 (35.84)     8:55.93 (35.30)     9:30.69 (34.76)
 20 Stickney, Morgan    15 Executive Swim C-NE  9:22.44    9:35.70        
                  32.48     1:07.64 (35.16)     1:44.22 (36.58)     2:20.39 (36.17)
        2:57.34 (36.95)     3:33.76 (36.42)     4:11.00 (37.24)     4:47.25 (36.25)
        5:23.85 (36.60)     6:00.03 (36.18)     6:35.21 (35.18)     7:12.98 (37.77)
        7:49.18 (36.20)     8:25.15 (35.97)     8:59.11 (33.96)     9:35.70 (36.59)
 21 Sherman, Claudia    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  9:13.02    9:38.15        
                  32.71     1:08.25 (35.54)     1:44.17 (35.92)     2:20.14 (35.97)
        2:56.03 (35.89)     3:32.29 (36.26)     4:08.70 (36.41)     4:45.15 (36.45)
        5:21.73 (36.58)     5:58.53 (36.80)     6:35.17 (36.64)     7:11.94 (36.77)
        7:48.60 (36.66)     8:25.26 (36.66)     9:02.06 (36.80)     9:38.15 (36.09)
 22 Wolff, Veronica     15 The Fish-PV         10:33.19Y   9:40.18        
                  32.02     1:07.21 (35.19)     1:43.27 (36.06)     2:18.94 (35.67)
        2:54.83 (35.89)     3:30.84 (36.01)     4:07.61 (36.77)     4:44.31 (36.70)
        5:19.19 (34.88)     5:58.05 (38.86)     6:35.42 (37.37)     7:12.38 (36.96)
        7:49.24 (36.86)     8:26.65 (37.41)     9:04.12 (37.47)     9:40.18 (36.06)
 23 Owens, Amy          15 The Fish-PV          9:30.94    9:40.54        
                  27.75     1:08.69 (40.94)     1:44.74 (36.05)     2:21.32 (36.58)
        2:57.87 (36.55)     3:34.62 (36.75)     4:07.60 (32.98)     4:47.96 (40.36)
        5:11.74 (23.78)     6:01.74 (50.00)     6:34.49 (32.75)     7:14.98 (40.49)
        7:43.04 (28.06)     8:27.75 (44.71)     9:04.42 (36.67)     9:40.54 (36.12)
 24 Namestnik, Lexy     17 Jewish Community-AM 10:35.82Y   9:43.37        
                  51.02     1:09.28 (18.26)     1:36.18 (26.90)     2:22.40 (46.22)
        2:58.76 (36.36)     3:35.21 (36.45)     4:12.01 (36.80)     4:48.90 (36.89)
      5:58.05 (1:09.15)      6:03.45 (5.40)     6:35.81 (32.36)     7:17.18 (41.37)
        7:53.71 (36.53)     8:30.68 (36.97)     8:57.77 (27.09)     9:43.37 (45.60)
 25 Spinelli, Jasmine   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:28.98    9:43.69        
                  31.93     1:06.74 (34.81)     1:42.54 (35.80)     2:18.91 (36.37)
        2:55.74 (36.83)     3:32.88 (37.14)     4:10.27 (37.39)     4:47.79 (37.52)
        5:25.01 (37.22)     6:02.05 (37.04)     6:39.40 (37.35)     7:16.74 (37.34)
        7:53.90 (37.16)     8:30.95 (37.05)     9:07.73 (36.78)     9:43.69 (35.96)
 26 Charmont, Gabriell  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:30.02    9:45.86        
                  33.37     1:10.50 (37.13)     1:47.90 (37.40)     2:25.77 (37.87)
        3:03.40 (37.63)     3:40.63 (37.23)     4:17.81 (37.18)     4:54.97 (37.16)
        5:32.11 (37.14)     6:09.31 (37.20)     6:46.13 (36.82)     7:23.01 (36.88)
        7:59.47 (36.46)     8:36.01 (36.54)     9:11.65 (35.64)     9:45.86 (34.21)
 27 Paris, Kathryn      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:32.90    9:46.08        
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)     1:45.06 (36.59)     2:22.32 (37.26)
        2:59.21 (36.89)     3:36.53 (37.32)     4:13.23 (36.70)     4:50.07 (36.84)
        5:26.95 (36.88)     6:04.53 (37.58)     6:42.16 (37.63)     7:20.02 (37.86)
        7:57.13 (37.11)     8:34.49 (37.36)     9:11.54 (37.05)     9:46.08 (34.54)
 28 Schaeffer, Natalie  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  9:41.96    9:50.20        
                  33.53     1:09.77 (36.24)     1:46.67 (36.90)     2:24.07 (37.40)
        3:01.27 (37.20)     3:38.60 (37.33)     4:16.12 (37.52)     4:53.84 (37.72)
        5:31.22 (37.38)     6:08.91 (37.69)     6:46.18 (37.27)     7:23.57 (37.39)
        8:00.89 (37.32)     8:38.10 (37.21)     9:13.00 (34.90)     9:50.20 (37.20)
 29 Donohoe, Belinda    14 Belmont Aquatic-NE  10:46.01Y   9:50.31        
                  33.18     1:10.42 (37.24)     1:47.56 (37.14)     2:24.39 (36.83)
        3:01.92 (37.53)     3:39.96 (38.04)     4:17.38 (37.42)     4:55.38 (38.00)
        5:32.93 (37.55)     6:10.26 (37.33)     6:47.95 (37.69)     7:24.53 (36.58)
        7:55.36 (30.83)     8:39.53 (44.17)     9:15.60 (36.07)     9:50.31 (34.71)
 30 Tynan, Mara         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:30.33   10:16.62        
                  32.69     1:08.92 (36.23)     1:47.39 (38.47)     2:25.90 (38.51)
        3:04.71 (38.81)     3:43.43 (38.72)     4:22.74 (39.31)     5:01.60 (38.86)
        5:40.98 (39.38)     6:20.63 (39.65)     7:00.47 (39.84)     7:39.93 (39.46)
        8:20.12 (40.19)     8:59.26 (39.14)     9:38.51 (39.25)    10:16.62 (38.11)
 -- Sheridan, Caitlin   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:19.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:56.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
             17:06.69  WINT Winter Nationals
             17:20.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
             17:20.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah         17 Jewish Community-AM 15:57.21Y  16:31.20 OPEN    20  
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)     1:34.68 (32.69)     2:08.20 (33.52)
        2:41.58 (33.38)     3:15.20 (33.62)     3:48.56 (33.36)     4:21.55 (32.99)
        4:54.68 (33.13)     5:28.18 (33.50)     6:01.46 (33.28)     6:35.02 (33.56)
        7:07.99 (32.97)     7:41.35 (33.36)     8:14.45 (33.10)     8:47.89 (33.44)
        9:20.89 (33.00)     9:54.46 (33.57)    10:27.34 (32.88)    11:01.02 (33.68)
       11:34.03 (33.01)    12:07.75 (33.72)    12:40.86 (33.11)    13:14.57 (33.71)
       13:47.66 (33.09)    14:21.24 (33.58)    14:54.15 (32.91)    15:27.31 (33.16)
       15:59.89 (32.58)    16:31.20 (31.31)                                        
  2 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV         16:48.12   16:43.10 OPEN    17  
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)     1:36.43 (33.46)     2:09.41 (32.98)
        2:43.06 (33.65)     3:15.96 (32.90)     3:49.34 (33.38)     4:22.54 (33.20)
        4:56.23 (33.69)     5:29.43 (33.20)     6:03.06 (33.63)     6:36.21 (33.15)
        7:10.19 (33.98)     7:43.65 (33.46)     8:17.91 (34.26)     8:51.58 (33.67)
        9:25.88 (34.30)     9:59.43 (33.55)    10:33.49 (34.06)    11:06.90 (33.41)
       11:40.73 (33.83)    12:14.21 (33.48)    12:48.28 (34.07)    13:21.68 (33.40)
       13:56.23 (34.55)    14:29.66 (33.43)    15:03.61 (33.95)    15:37.11 (33.50)
       16:10.84 (33.73)    16:43.10 (32.26)                                        
  3 Stone, Lindsay      14 PACK Swim Team o-NI 17:14.89Y  17:13.00 WJRN    16  
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)     1:39.80 (34.33)     2:14.63 (34.83)
        2:48.71 (34.08)     3:23.67 (34.96)     3:58.38 (34.71)     4:33.10 (34.72)
        5:07.67 (34.57)     5:42.68 (35.01)     6:16.97 (34.29)     6:51.69 (34.72)
        7:26.22 (34.53)     8:01.02 (34.80)     8:35.75 (34.73)     9:10.67 (34.92)
        9:45.10 (34.43)    10:19.99 (34.89)    10:54.61 (34.62)    11:29.75 (35.14)
       12:04.09 (34.34)    12:39.04 (34.95)    13:13.33 (34.29)    13:48.13 (34.80)
       14:22.61 (34.48)    14:57.40 (34.79)    15:31.46 (34.06)    16:05.97 (34.51)
       16:39.65 (33.68)    17:13.00 (33.35)                                        
  4 Potis, Danielle     16 North Baltimore-MD  17:24.17   17:22.66         15  
                  31.76     1:05.45 (33.69)     1:40.41 (34.96)     2:14.87 (34.46)
        2:49.95 (35.08)     3:24.54 (34.59)     3:59.51 (34.97)     4:34.26 (34.75)
        5:09.21 (34.95)     5:43.76 (34.55)     6:18.58 (34.82)     6:53.26 (34.68)
        7:27.96 (34.70)     8:02.49 (34.53)     8:37.29 (34.80)     9:11.88 (34.59)
        9:47.05 (35.17)    10:22.15 (35.10)    10:57.41 (35.26)    11:32.55 (35.14)
       12:08.16 (35.61)    12:43.30 (35.14)    13:18.79 (35.49)    13:54.11 (35.32)
       14:29.24 (35.13)    15:04.40 (35.16)    15:39.65 (35.25)    16:14.70 (35.05)
       16:49.54 (34.84)    17:22.66 (33.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:18.30   17:24.35         14  
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:37.44 (34.14)     2:11.90 (34.46)
        2:46.95 (35.05)     3:21.91 (34.96)     3:57.08 (35.17)     4:31.81 (34.73)
        5:07.37 (35.56)     5:42.38 (35.01)     6:17.76 (35.38)     6:52.97 (35.21)
        7:28.14 (35.17)     8:03.24 (35.10)     8:38.53 (35.29)     9:13.70 (35.17)
        9:49.07 (35.37)    10:24.45 (35.38)    10:59.98 (35.53)    11:35.22 (35.24)
       12:10.48 (35.26)    12:45.65 (35.17)    13:20.78 (35.13)    13:55.84 (35.06)
       14:30.94 (35.10)    15:05.90 (34.96)    15:40.98 (35.08)    16:15.76 (34.78)
       16:50.58 (34.82)    17:24.35 (33.77)                                        
  6 Treusdell, Kerry    17 North Baltimore-MD  17:31.35   17:28.73         13  
                  31.42     1:05.89 (34.47)     1:39.92 (34.03)     2:14.51 (34.59)
        2:48.93 (34.42)     3:23.70 (34.77)     3:58.11 (34.41)     4:33.01 (34.90)
        5:07.77 (34.76)     5:42.83 (35.06)     6:17.50 (34.67)     6:52.62 (35.12)
        7:27.46 (34.84)     8:02.76 (35.30)     8:37.70 (34.94)     9:12.89 (35.19)
        9:47.87 (34.98)    10:23.33 (35.46)    10:58.61 (35.28)    11:34.14 (35.53)
       12:09.29 (35.15)    12:44.82 (35.53)    13:20.35 (35.53)    13:56.05 (35.70)
       14:31.60 (35.55)    15:07.37 (35.77)    15:43.08 (35.71)    16:19.02 (35.94)
       16:54.19 (35.17)    17:28.73 (34.54)                                        
  7 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 17:32.41Y  17:35.96         12  
                  30.88     1:05.55 (34.67)     1:40.95 (35.40)     2:16.31 (35.36)
        2:52.13 (35.82)     3:27.14 (35.01)     4:02.79 (35.65)     4:37.87 (35.08)
        5:12.93 (35.06)     5:48.23 (35.30)     6:23.79 (35.56)     6:59.36 (35.57)
        7:35.13 (35.77)     8:10.44 (35.31)     8:45.80 (35.36)     9:20.87 (35.07)
        9:56.17 (35.30)    10:31.81 (35.64)    11:07.34 (35.53)    11:43.17 (35.83)
       12:19.06 (35.89)    12:54.74 (35.68)    13:30.87 (36.13)    14:06.60 (35.73)
       14:42.47 (35.87)    15:17.05 (34.58)    15:37.37 (20.32)    16:27.51 (50.14)
       17:02.28 (34.77)    17:35.96 (33.68)                                        
  8 Owens, Michelle     13 The Fish-PV         17:50.03   17:37.06         11  
                  31.08     1:04.99 (33.91)     1:39.21 (34.22)     2:13.84 (34.63)
        2:48.69 (34.85)     3:23.98 (35.29)     3:58.84 (34.86)     4:34.40 (35.56)
        5:09.51 (35.11)     5:44.95 (35.44)     6:20.40 (35.45)     6:56.33 (35.93)
        7:31.77 (35.44)     8:07.53 (35.76)     8:43.46 (35.93)     9:19.31 (35.85)
        9:55.05 (35.74)    10:31.16 (36.11)    11:06.84 (35.68)    11:42.75 (35.91)
       12:18.78 (36.03)    12:54.86 (36.08)    13:30.43 (35.57)    14:06.02 (35.59)
       14:41.32 (35.30)    15:17.46 (36.14)    15:52.39 (34.93)    16:27.83 (35.44)
       17:02.99 (35.16)    17:37.06 (34.07)                                        
  9 Wolff, Veronica     15 The Fish-PV         17:32.09Y  17:48.72          9  
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:42.03 (35.21)     2:17.58 (35.55)
        2:52.50 (34.92)     3:28.03 (35.53)     4:03.61 (35.58)     4:39.35 (35.74)
        5:14.62 (35.27)     5:50.30 (35.68)     6:25.75 (35.45)     7:01.48 (35.73)
        7:36.81 (35.33)     8:12.55 (35.74)     8:48.36 (35.81)     9:24.30 (35.94)
        9:59.75 (35.45)    10:35.71 (35.96)    11:11.62 (35.91)    11:47.54 (35.92)
       12:24.02 (36.48)    13:00.75 (36.73)    13:36.93 (36.18)    14:13.64 (36.71)
       14:50.06 (36.42)    15:26.45 (36.39)    16:02.51 (36.06)    16:38.29 (35.78)
       17:13.56 (35.27)    17:48.72 (35.16)                                        
 10 Cameron, Bryanna    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:57.82   17:56.08          7  
                  31.94     1:07.52 (35.58)     1:43.06 (35.54)     2:18.63 (35.57)
        2:53.53 (34.90)     3:29.65 (36.12)     4:04.95 (35.30)     4:41.03 (36.08)
        5:16.43 (35.40)     5:52.96 (36.53)     6:28.27 (35.31)     7:04.43 (36.16)
        7:39.84 (35.41)     8:16.38 (36.54)     8:52.11 (35.73)     9:28.90 (36.79)
       10:04.62 (35.72)    10:41.20 (36.58)    11:17.11 (35.91)    11:54.02 (36.91)
       12:30.30 (36.28)    13:07.16 (36.86)    13:42.99 (35.83)    14:20.26 (37.27)
       14:55.94 (35.68)    15:32.79 (36.85)    16:08.68 (35.89)    16:44.93 (36.25)
       17:20.53 (35.60)    17:56.08 (35.55)                                        
 11 Stearns, Kaitlin    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 18:03.18   17:59.76          6  
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)     1:42.35 (35.91)     2:17.64 (35.29)
        2:53.77 (36.13)     3:29.45 (35.68)     4:06.23 (36.78)     4:42.08 (35.85)
        5:18.20 (36.12)     5:54.23 (36.03)     6:30.53 (36.30)     7:06.56 (36.03)
        7:42.89 (36.33)     8:19.09 (36.20)     8:56.03 (36.94)     9:32.20 (36.17)
       10:08.70 (36.50)    10:45.07 (36.37)    11:21.73 (36.66)    11:57.83 (36.10)
       12:34.64 (36.81)    13:11.15 (36.51)    13:47.55 (36.40)    14:23.65 (36.10)
       14:59.91 (36.26)    15:35.96 (36.05)    16:12.42 (36.46)    16:48.24 (35.82)
       17:24.75 (36.51)    17:59.76 (35.01)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Kylie     15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE 17:14.43   18:00.10          5  
                  54.05     1:05.58 (11.53)     1:50.20 (44.62)     2:14.70 (24.50)
        2:50.26 (35.56)     3:25.38 (35.12)     4:00.86 (35.48)     4:35.83 (34.97)
        5:11.61 (35.78)     5:47.15 (35.54)     6:23.59 (36.44)     6:59.85 (36.26)
        7:36.42 (36.57)     8:12.60 (36.18)     8:49.01 (36.41)     9:24.49 (35.48)
       10:01.25 (36.76)    10:38.07 (36.82)    11:15.20 (37.13)    11:51.74 (36.54)
       12:29.11 (37.37)    13:06.16 (37.05)    13:43.49 (37.33)    14:20.27 (36.78)
       14:57.42 (37.15)    15:33.69 (36.27)    16:10.72 (37.03)    16:46.86 (36.14)
       17:24.42 (37.56)    18:00.10 (35.68)                                        
 13 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE 17:17.27Y  18:01.00          4  
                  31.53     1:06.43 (34.90)     1:42.05 (35.62)     2:17.53 (35.48)
        2:53.22 (35.69)     3:28.93 (35.71)     4:04.58 (35.65)     4:40.40 (35.82)
        5:16.25 (35.85)     5:52.04 (35.79)     6:27.84 (35.80)     7:03.47 (35.63)
        7:40.01 (36.54)     8:16.65 (36.64)     8:53.26 (36.61)     9:29.48 (36.22)
       10:06.26 (36.78)    10:43.31 (37.05)    11:12.65 (29.34)    11:56.18 (43.53)
       12:32.99 (36.81)    13:09.06 (36.07)    13:43.33 (34.27)    14:22.54 (39.21)
       14:59.57 (37.03)    15:36.18 (36.61)    16:07.45 (31.27)    16:49.63 (42.18)
       17:19.62 (29.99)    18:01.00 (41.38)                                        
 14 Paris, Kathryn      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:08.04   18:17.35          3  
                  34.07     1:06.97 (32.90)     2:05.66 (58.69)     2:19.54 (13.88)
        2:59.05 (39.51)     3:32.98 (33.93)     4:10.20 (37.22)     4:46.93 (36.73)
      5:52.67 (1:05.74)      6:01.09 (8.42)     6:38.13 (37.04)     7:15.13 (37.00)
        7:52.18 (37.05)     8:28.76 (36.58)     9:05.60 (36.84)     9:42.37 (36.77)
       10:39.96 (57.59)    10:54.86 (14.90)  11:55.16 (1:00.30)    12:09.37 (14.21)
       12:33.26 (23.89)    13:23.06 (49.80)  14:24.67 (1:01.61)    14:37.02 (12.35)
       15:31.77 (54.75)    15:50.99 (19.22)  16:58.79 (1:07.80)     17:05.02 (6.23)
     18:10.08 (1:05.06)     18:17.35 (7.27)                                        
 15 Stickney, Morgan    15 Executive Swim C-NE 18:13.87   18:22.81          2  
                  32.37     1:07.88 (35.51)     1:44.99 (37.11)     2:21.47 (36.48)
        2:54.22 (32.75)     3:34.97 (40.75)     4:08.09 (33.12)     4:48.50 (40.41)
        5:25.58 (37.08)     6:02.32 (36.74)     6:34.40 (32.08)     7:15.67 (41.27)
        7:52.48 (36.81)     8:28.76 (36.28)     9:05.87 (37.11)     9:42.25 (36.38)
       10:19.41 (37.16)    10:55.94 (36.53)    11:33.14 (37.20)    12:09.91 (36.77)
       12:47.27 (37.36)    13:24.18 (36.91)    13:59.98 (35.80)    14:38.75 (38.77)
       15:16.45 (37.70)    15:53.75 (37.30)    16:31.70 (37.95)    17:09.13 (37.43)
       17:42.23 (33.10)    18:22.81 (40.58)                                        
 16 Spinelli, Jasmine   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 18:01.36   18:31.68          1  
                  31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)     1:43.62 (36.31)     2:20.60 (36.98)
        2:57.78 (37.18)     3:35.28 (37.50)     4:12.24 (36.96)     4:49.80 (37.56)
        5:26.76 (36.96)     6:04.58 (37.82)     6:42.06 (37.48)     7:19.73 (37.67)
        7:56.91 (37.18)     8:34.59 (37.68)     9:11.95 (37.36)     9:49.61 (37.66)
       10:26.95 (37.34)    11:04.44 (37.49)    11:41.74 (37.30)    12:19.41 (37.67)
       12:56.49 (37.08)    13:34.05 (37.56)    14:11.27 (37.22)    14:49.53 (38.26)
       15:26.91 (37.38)    16:04.50 (37.59)    16:41.34 (36.84)    17:18.40 (37.06)
       17:55.06 (36.66)    18:31.68 (36.62)                                        
 17 Namestnik, Lexy     17 Jewish Community-AM 17:30.86Y  18:32.13        
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)     1:44.28 (36.33)     2:21.07 (36.79)
        2:58.06 (36.99)     3:35.07 (37.01)     4:12.29 (37.22)     4:49.07 (36.78)
        5:26.33 (37.26)     6:03.21 (36.88)     6:40.19 (36.98)     7:17.60 (37.41)
        7:54.75 (37.15)     8:32.12 (37.37)     9:27.39 (55.27)     9:47.73 (20.34)
       10:25.23 (37.50)    11:02.81 (37.58)    11:40.34 (37.53)    12:18.21 (37.87)
       12:55.96 (37.75)    13:33.33 (37.37)    14:10.93 (37.60)    14:48.91 (37.98)
       15:45.68 (56.77)    16:03.90 (18.22)    16:59.37 (55.47)    17:18.90 (19.53)
     18:19.23 (1:00.33)    18:32.13 (12.90)                                        
 18 Butler, Victoria    17 Star Swimming-NI    17:40.14Y  18:34.57        
                  32.14     1:07.44 (35.30)     1:44.18 (36.74)     2:21.18 (37.00)
        2:58.23 (37.05)     3:35.86 (37.63)     4:13.66 (37.80)     4:51.12 (37.46)
        5:28.55 (37.43)     6:05.81 (37.26)     6:42.96 (37.15)     7:20.28 (37.32)
        7:57.81 (37.53)     8:35.40 (37.59)     9:12.95 (37.55)     9:50.34 (37.39)
       10:27.94 (37.60)    11:05.33 (37.39)    11:43.03 (37.70)    12:20.31 (37.28)
       12:57.90 (37.59)    13:35.54 (37.64)    14:13.39 (37.85)    14:51.24 (37.85)
       15:29.59 (38.35)    16:07.27 (37.68)    16:44.89 (37.62)    17:22.18 (37.29)
       17:59.42 (37.24)    18:34.57 (35.15)                                        
 19 Schaeffer, Natalie  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:41.49   18:37.65        
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:45.83 (36.66)     2:23.09 (37.26)
        3:00.03 (36.94)     3:37.17 (37.14)     4:14.59 (37.42)     4:51.83 (37.24)
        5:29.10 (37.27)     6:06.66 (37.56)     6:43.74 (37.08)     7:21.22 (37.48)
        7:58.41 (37.19)     8:36.11 (37.70)     9:13.35 (37.24)     9:50.91 (37.56)
       10:28.67 (37.76)    11:06.31 (37.64)    11:43.68 (37.37)    12:21.65 (37.97)
       12:57.03 (35.38)    13:37.29 (40.26)    14:15.10 (37.81)    14:54.03 (38.93)
       15:31.11 (37.08)    16:09.29 (38.18)    16:46.59 (37.30)    17:24.56 (37.97)
       18:01.47 (36.91)    18:37.65 (36.18)                                        
 20 Ables, Kelsey       17 Star Swimming-NI    17:48.18Y  18:38.30        
                  32.34     1:09.01 (36.67)     1:45.75 (36.74)     2:23.31 (37.56)
        3:00.47 (37.16)     3:38.18 (37.71)     4:15.47 (37.29)     4:53.22 (37.75)
        5:30.49 (37.27)     6:07.99 (37.50)     6:45.10 (37.11)     7:22.68 (37.58)
        7:59.96 (37.28)     8:37.70 (37.74)     9:14.90 (37.20)     9:52.66 (37.76)
       10:30.06 (37.40)    11:08.11 (38.05)    11:45.66 (37.55)    12:23.48 (37.82)
       13:00.78 (37.30)    13:38.91 (38.13)    14:16.38 (37.47)    14:54.33 (37.95)
       15:31.98 (37.65)    16:09.97 (37.99)    16:47.30 (37.33)    17:25.03 (37.73)
       18:02.03 (37.00)    18:38.30 (36.27)                                        
 21 Owens, Amy          15 The Fish-PV         18:15.77   18:40.00        
                  31.64     1:06.72 (35.08)     1:42.59 (35.87)     2:18.63 (36.04)
        2:55.44 (36.81)     3:31.63 (36.19)     4:08.47 (36.84)     4:44.69 (36.22)
        5:21.39 (36.70)     5:57.87 (36.48)     6:34.88 (37.01)     7:11.74 (36.86)
        7:49.59 (37.85)     8:26.62 (37.03)     9:03.93 (37.31)     9:41.38 (37.45)
       10:19.00 (37.62)    10:56.99 (37.99)    11:35.16 (38.17)    12:13.80 (38.64)
       12:52.42 (38.62)    13:31.82 (39.40)    14:10.77 (38.95)    14:49.44 (38.67)
       15:27.60 (38.16)    16:06.60 (39.00)    16:44.77 (38.17)    17:23.31 (38.54)
       18:01.72 (38.41)    18:40.00 (38.28)                                        
 22 Charmont, Gabriell  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:12.48   18:41.68        
                  33.30     1:10.47 (37.17)     1:48.37 (37.90)     2:26.20 (37.83)
        3:03.92 (37.72)     3:41.78 (37.86)     4:19.94 (38.16)     4:57.52 (37.58)
        5:35.63 (38.11)     6:13.41 (37.78)     6:51.01 (37.60)     7:28.37 (37.36)
        8:06.24 (37.87)     8:44.44 (38.20)     9:22.32 (37.88)    10:00.40 (38.08)
       10:37.81 (37.41)    11:14.73 (36.92)    11:52.02 (37.29)    12:29.38 (37.36)
       13:06.66 (37.28)    13:44.18 (37.52)    14:21.70 (37.52)    14:58.88 (37.18)
       15:36.21 (37.33)    16:12.94 (36.73)    16:50.62 (37.68)    17:27.76 (37.14)
       18:05.00 (37.24)    18:41.68 (36.68)                                        
 23 Tynan, Mara         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 18:14.33   18:59.74        
                  33.19     1:10.12 (36.93)     1:47.67 (37.55)     2:25.36 (37.69)
        3:02.99 (37.63)     3:40.42 (37.43)     4:18.40 (37.98)     4:56.67 (38.27)
        5:34.29 (37.62)     6:11.85 (37.56)     6:49.64 (37.79)     7:27.76 (38.12)
        8:05.74 (37.98)     8:43.58 (37.84)     9:21.69 (38.11)    10:00.08 (38.39)
       10:38.33 (38.25)    11:15.86 (37.53)    11:53.67 (37.81)    12:31.75 (38.08)
       13:09.99 (38.24)    13:49.09 (39.10)    14:27.49 (38.40)    15:06.77 (39.28)
       15:45.53 (38.76)    16:24.98 (39.45)    17:04.13 (39.15)    17:43.01 (38.88)
       18:21.80 (38.79)    18:59.74 (37.94)                                        
 24 Sheehan, Aurelia    15 Jewish Community-AM 17:48.01Y  19:22.49        
                  32.31     1:11.02 (38.71)     1:50.27 (39.25)     2:28.91 (38.64)
        3:07.37 (38.46)     3:46.72 (39.35)     4:25.80 (39.08)     5:05.14 (39.34)
        5:43.47 (38.33)     6:23.10 (39.63)     7:02.70 (39.60)     7:41.22 (38.52)
        8:20.72 (39.50)     9:00.21 (39.49)     9:39.14 (38.93)    10:18.64 (39.50)
       10:57.97 (39.33)    11:37.62 (39.65)    12:16.66 (39.04)    12:56.09 (39.43)
       13:35.00 (38.91)    14:13.28 (38.28)    14:52.56 (39.28)    15:31.77 (39.21)
       16:10.75 (38.98)    16:49.25 (38.50)    17:28.94 (39.69)    18:07.36 (38.42)
       18:45.35 (37.99)    19:22.49 (37.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:04.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:05.49  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:05.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Iobst, Taylor             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:09.42    1:08.73        
                  33.52     1:08.73 (35.21)                                        
  2 Gaccione, Amanda          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.42    1:09.69        
                  33.46     1:09.69 (36.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:04.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:05.49  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:05.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.91    1:02.69 OPEN    20  
                  31.21     1:02.69 (31.48)                                        
  2 Locke, Lacey        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.57    1:02.85 OPEN    17  
                  30.87     1:02.85 (31.98)                                        
  3 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.01    1:04.26 JRNT    16  
                  31.24     1:04.26 (33.02)                                        
  4 Neuhaus, Helene     21 Unattached-CT        1:04.88    1:04.42 JRNT    15  
                  31.52     1:04.42 (32.90)                                        
  5 Lemerise, Linnea    15 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:04.70    1:04.45 JRNT    14  
                  31.07     1:04.45 (33.38)                                        
  6 Burchill, Samantha  14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.35    1:05.21 WINT    13  
  7 Marrkand, Jen       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:06.07    1:05.50 WJRN    12  
                  31.82     1:05.50 (33.68)                                        
  8 Ortman, Abigail     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.47    1:06.50         11  
                  32.02     1:06.50 (34.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Megan        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:06.84    1:05.86          9  
                  32.31     1:05.86 (33.55)                                        
 10 Samson, Julia       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.77    1:06.61          7  
                  32.32     1:06.61 (34.29)                                        
 11 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:06.80    1:06.77          6  
                  32.34     1:06.77 (34.43)                                        
 12 Eichelberger, Alyc  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.26    1:07.44          5  
                  32.74     1:07.44 (34.70)                                        
 13 Galea, Andrea       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.04    1:07.50          4  
                  32.18     1:07.50 (35.32)                                        
 14 Lemen, Katelyn      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.74    1:07.96          3  
                  32.85     1:07.96 (35.11)                                        
 15 Jameson, Olivia     18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:07.94    1:08.16          2  
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)                                        
 16 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.76    1:08.17          1  
C - Final
 17 Curran, Katherine   17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.43    1:08.17        
                  33.32     1:08.17 (34.85)                                        
 18 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.93    1:08.56        
                  33.29     1:08.56 (35.27)                                        
 19 Beckford, Gabriana  17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.89    1:08.73        
                  33.40     1:08.73 (35.33)                                        
 20 Simpson, Korbyn     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.31    1:08.79        
                  33.34     1:08.79 (35.45)                                        
 21 Runk, Gabrielle     17 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.05    1:09.25        
 22 Bollinger, Hannah   16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:08.91    1:09.28        
                  33.70     1:09.28 (35.58)                                        
 23 Weinstock, Victori  17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:09.37    1:09.63        
                  34.13     1:09.63 (35.50)                                        
 24 Flaherty, Rebecca   15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.78    1:10.22        
                  34.26     1:10.22 (35.96)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:04.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:05.49  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:05.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.92    1:02.91 qOPEN  
                  30.90     1:02.91 (32.01)                                        
  2 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.12    1:03.57 qOPEN  
                  30.93     1:03.57 (32.64)                                        
  3 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:06.23    1:04.70 qJRNT  
                  31.34     1:04.70 (33.36)                                        
  4 Neuhaus, Helene           21 Unattached-CT        1:05.43    1:04.88 qJRNT  
                  31.89     1:04.88 (32.99)                                        
  5 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.96    1:05.01 qWINT  
                  31.98     1:05.01 (33.03)                                        
  6 Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:06.42    1:06.07 q      
                  32.35     1:06.07 (33.72)                                        
  7 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.91    1:06.35 q      
                  32.47     1:06.35 (33.88)                                        
  8 Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.08    1:06.47 q      
                  32.16     1:06.47 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samson, Julia             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.75    1:06.77 q      
                  32.24     1:06.77 (34.53)                                        
 10 Silverman, Carolyn        14 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:07.16    1:06.80 q      
                  32.14     1:06.80 (34.66)                                        
 11 Brown, Megan              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:06.93    1:06.84 q      
                  32.73     1:06.84 (34.11)                                        
 12 Galea, Andrea             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.01    1:07.04 q      
                  32.10     1:07.04 (34.94)                                        
 13 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.30Y   1:07.26 q      
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)                                        
 14 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.26    1:07.74 q      
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
 15 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.50    1:07.76 q      
                  32.90     1:07.76 (34.86)                                        
 16 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:06.93    1:07.94 q      
                  33.20     1:07.94 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Korbyn           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.69    1:08.31 q      
                  33.14     1:08.31 (35.17)                                        
 18 Curran, Katherine         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.71    1:08.43 q      
                  33.02     1:08.43 (35.41)                                        
 19 Flaherty, Rebecca         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:09.21    1:08.78 q      
                  33.37     1:08.78 (35.41)                                        
 20 Beckford, Gabriana        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.53    1:08.89 q      
                  33.46     1:08.89 (35.43)                                        
 21 Bollinger, Hannah         16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.64Y   1:08.91 q      
                  34.18     1:08.91 (34.73)                                        
 22 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    58.79Y   1:08.93 q      
                  33.93     1:08.93 (35.00)                                        
 23 Runk, Gabrielle           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.23    1:09.05 q      
                  33.63     1:09.05 (35.42)                                        
 24 Hayburn, Annie            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.46Y   1:09.22 q      
                  33.85     1:09.22 (35.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weinstock, Victoria       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:08.54    1:09.37        
                  33.84     1:09.37 (35.53)                                        
 26 Iobst, Taylor             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.32Y   1:09.42        
                  33.89     1:09.42 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gaccione, Amanda          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.05Y  J1:09.42        
                  33.28     1:09.42 (36.14)                                        
 28 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.54Y   1:09.55        
                  33.78     1:09.55 (35.77)                                        
 29 Stiles, Jessica           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.77Y   1:09.64        
                  34.11     1:09.64 (35.53)                                        
 30 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV            59.43Y   1:09.82        
                  33.81     1:09.82 (36.01)                                        
 31 Burzillo, Maria           15 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:00.59Y   1:09.84        
                  33.92     1:09.84 (35.92)                                        
 32 Chae, Hye Yun             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.59Y   1:09.93        
                  34.24     1:09.93 (35.69)                                        
 33 Willis, Claire            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.25Y   1:09.94        
                  34.43     1:09.94 (35.51)                                        
 34 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.27    1:09.98        
                  33.95     1:09.98 (36.03)                                        
 35 Hancock, Kira             16 Edge Swim Club-NE      58.59Y   1:09.99        
                  34.25     1:09.99 (35.74)                                        
 36 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    59.11Y   1:10.03        
                  33.60     1:10.03 (36.43)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydroquatics-MR      1:07.85    1:10.04        
                  34.35     1:10.04 (35.69)                                        
 38 Ayer, Grace               17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.43Y   1:10.39        
                  34.33     1:10.39 (36.06)                                        
 39 Preiss, Marina            16 Unattached-MR          58.52Y   1:10.43        
                  34.53     1:10.43 (35.90)                                        
 39 Joseph, Morgan            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    59.45Y   1:10.43        
                  34.07     1:10.43 (36.36)                                        
 41 Gallagher, Logan          13 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:00.12Y   1:10.53        
                  33.95     1:10.53 (36.58)                                        
 42 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.43Y   1:10.66        
                  34.67     1:10.66 (35.99)                                        
 42 Helak, Alyssa             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.01Y   1:10.66        
                  34.86     1:10.66 (35.80)                                        
 44 Butler, Victoria          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.04Y   1:10.71        
                  34.53     1:10.71 (36.18)                                        
 45 Elizeus, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM    57.93Y   1:10.76        
                  33.58     1:10.76 (37.18)                                        
 46 Cullen, Jeanne            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.64    1:10.79        
                  34.73     1:10.79 (36.06)                                        
 47 Lawson, Tatum             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.12    1:10.87        
                  34.77     1:10.87 (36.10)                                        
 48 Nickerson-Hagen, Summer   16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.23Y   1:10.88        
                  34.49     1:10.88 (36.39)                                        
 49 O'Shea, Katherine         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.49Y   1:10.93        
                  34.11     1:10.93 (36.82)                                        
 50 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:09.02    1:11.02        
                  34.71     1:11.02 (36.31)                                        
 51 Beyerl, Kristin           16 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.06Y   1:11.06        
                  34.55     1:11.06 (36.51)                                        
 52 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.88Y   1:11.08        
                  34.42     1:11.08 (36.66)                                        
 53 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:08.83    1:11.09        
                  34.57     1:11.09 (36.52)                                        
 53 Dirrane, Kersten          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:00.21Y   1:11.09        
                  34.88     1:11.09 (36.21)                                        
 53 McElrath, Emma            14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:11.08    1:11.09        
                  34.50     1:11.09 (36.59)                                        
 56 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     59.16Y   1:11.13        
                  34.38     1:11.13 (36.75)                                        
 57 O'Neil, Lauren            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:13.58    1:11.38        
                  34.84     1:11.38 (36.54)                                        
 58 Stearns, Kaitlin          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.73Y   1:11.44        
                  34.85     1:11.44 (36.59)                                        
 59 Gallagher, Kelsey-claire  16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.50    1:11.45        
                  34.50     1:11.45 (36.95)                                        
 60 Hogan, Taylor             13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:14.41    1:11.48        
                  34.62     1:11.48 (36.86)                                        
 61 Owens, Amy                15 The Fish-PV          1:08.96    1:11.54        
                  34.84     1:11.54 (36.70)                                        
 62 Liddy, Nicole             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:00.08Y   1:11.64        
                  34.69     1:11.64 (36.95)                                        
 63 Stearns, Lindsay          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.20Y   1:11.66        
                  33.77     1:11.66 (37.89)                                        
 64 Ables, Kelsey             17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.03Y   1:11.87        
                  34.70     1:11.87 (37.17)                                        
 65 Dorneo, Allison           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.58Y   1:11.92        
                  34.74     1:11.92 (37.18)                                        
 66 Johnson, Hannah           15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.95Y   1:12.05        
                  34.60     1:12.05 (37.45)                                        
 67 Karpowicz, Jacqueline     15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:00.29Y   1:12.12        
                  34.96     1:12.12 (37.16)                                        
 68 Mestha, Suhan             15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.49Y   1:12.14        
                  34.62     1:12.14 (37.52)                                        
 69 Hartigan, Colleen         17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:10.98    1:12.19        
                  35.17     1:12.19 (37.02)                                        
 70 Haywood, Anna             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.01Y   1:12.21        
                  34.92     1:12.21 (37.29)                                        
 71 Oakes, Tessa              14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:01.05Y   1:12.24        
                  34.41     1:12.24 (37.83)                                        
 72 Carbone, Corinne          14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:03.86Y   1:12.38        
                  35.62     1:12.38 (36.76)                                        
 73 Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.67Y   1:12.40        
                  35.02     1:12.40 (37.38)                                        
 74 Lloyd, Kimberly           40 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.96Y   1:12.47        
                  34.55     1:12.47 (37.92)                                        
 75 Kumar, Swati              16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.74Y   1:12.60        
                  34.23     1:12.60 (38.37)                                        
 76 Schlies, Kathryn          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.01Y   1:12.84        
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)                                        
 77 Wyngowski, Margaret       13 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.86Y   1:13.01        
                  35.06     1:13.01 (37.95)                                        
 78 Milosavljevic, Ana        16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:16.63    1:13.08        
                  34.59     1:13.08 (38.49)                                        
 79 Thomas, Sydney            14 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.02Y   1:13.36        
                  35.97     1:13.36 (37.39)                                        
 80 McMillen, Jessica         16 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  1:00.12Y   1:13.71        
                  35.09     1:13.71 (38.62)                                        
 81 Karpowicz, Kristin        15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:00.78Y   1:13.88        
                  35.90     1:13.88 (37.98)                                        
 82 Murphy, Megan             17 The Fish-PV          1:09.39    1:14.59        
                  35.49     1:14.59 (39.10)                                        
 83 Woodling, Brenna          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.79Y   1:15.18        
                  35.90     1:15.18 (39.28)                                        
 84 Walkowiak, Paris          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:18.99    1:15.46        
                  36.75     1:15.46 (38.71)                                        
 85 Brown, Christy            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.01Y   1:16.68        
                  36.53     1:16.68 (40.15)                                        
 86 Petrak, Logan             17 RACE-AM              1:04.37Y   1:17.53        
                  37.64     1:17.53 (39.89)                                        
 -- Johnson, Danyel           18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.11         DQ        
 -- Wang, Jessica             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:15.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.74          DQ (37.16)                                        
 -- Nagashima, Maya           15 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:00.85Y        DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  35.68          DQ (36.53)                                        
 -- Pelton, Mary              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:19.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:19.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:20.69  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.23    2:15.54 OPEN    20  
                  32.42     1:06.52 (34.10)     1:41.31 (34.79)     2:15.54 (34.23)
  2 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.72    2:17.87 OPEN    17  
                  33.03     1:07.60 (34.57)     1:43.15 (35.55)     2:17.87 (34.72)
  3 Brown, Megan        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:22.36    2:18.19 JRNT    16  
                  32.78     1:07.59 (34.81)     1:43.36 (35.77)     2:18.19 (34.83)
  4 Lemerise, Linnea    15 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:19.58    2:20.79         15  
                  32.43     1:07.69 (35.26)     1:44.62 (36.93)     2:20.79 (36.17)
  5 Ortman, Abigail     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.80    2:22.73         14  
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)     1:45.41 (36.79)     2:22.73 (37.32)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.61    2:22.78         13  
                  33.95     1:10.19 (36.24)     1:46.81 (36.62)     2:22.78 (35.97)
  7 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.91    2:23.48         12  
                  33.24     1:09.04 (35.80)     1:46.23 (37.19)     2:23.48 (37.25)
  8 Clarke, Alexandra   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.67    2:25.51         11  
                  33.36     1:09.90 (36.54)     1:47.76 (37.86)     2:25.51 (37.75)
B - Final
  9 Burchill, Samantha  14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.24    2:21.20          9  
                  33.19     1:08.12 (34.93)     1:45.04 (36.92)     2:21.20 (36.16)
 10 Jameson, Olivia     18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:26.83    2:23.40          7  
                  33.85     1:09.57 (35.72)     1:46.33 (36.76)     2:23.40 (37.07)
 11 Samson, Julia       15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.66    2:24.71          6  
                  33.40     1:09.99 (36.59)     1:47.06 (37.07)     2:24.71 (37.65)
 12 Treusdell, Kerry    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.20    2:26.57          5  
                  35.10     1:11.86 (36.76)     1:49.90 (38.04)     2:26.57 (36.67)
 13 Galea, Andrea       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.54    2:27.56          4  
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)     1:49.64 (38.92)     2:27.56 (37.92)
 14 Cullen, Jeanne      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.14    2:27.99          3  
                  34.82     1:12.24 (37.42)     1:50.34 (38.10)     2:27.99 (37.65)
 15 Heilbrun, Caroline  15 The Fish-PV          2:28.13    2:28.33          2  
                  35.06     1:13.34 (38.28)     1:51.34 (38.00)     2:28.33 (36.99)
 16 Flaherty, Rebecca   15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.39    2:29.47          1  
                  35.57     1:13.18 (37.61)     1:52.05 (38.87)     2:29.47 (37.42)
C - Final
 17 Tulacz, Aleksandra  16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:29.07    2:26.95        
                  34.84     1:11.28 (36.44)     1:49.31 (38.03)     2:26.95 (37.64)
 18 McElrath, Emma      14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:29.18    2:27.17        
                  35.68     1:12.43 (36.75)     1:49.59 (37.16)     2:27.17 (37.58)
 19 Butler, Victoria    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.59    2:27.26        
                  35.03     1:12.14 (37.11)     1:49.88 (37.74)     2:27.26 (37.38)
 20 Nagashima, Maya     15 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:30.37    2:29.24        
                  35.90     1:13.44 (37.54)     1:51.86 (38.42)     2:29.24 (37.38)
 21 Gallagher, Kelsey-  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.22    2:29.74        
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)     1:51.79 (39.38)     2:29.74 (37.95)
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole   17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:30.71    2:30.27        
                  34.96     1:12.80 (37.84)     1:51.83 (39.03)     2:30.27 (38.44)
 23 Lemen, Katelyn      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:30.89    2:30.28        
                  34.55     1:13.00 (38.45)     1:51.73 (38.73)     2:30.28 (38.55)
 24 Preiss, Marina      16 Unattached-MR        2:29.45    2:30.47        
                  35.49     1:13.67 (38.18)     1:53.07 (39.40)     2:30.47 (37.40)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:19.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:19.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:20.69  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.57Y                  
  1 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.78    2:17.23 qOPEN  
                  33.13     1:07.83 (34.70)     1:43.06 (35.23)     2:17.23 (34.17)
  2 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.83    2:18.72 qJRNT  
                  33.83     1:09.41 (35.58)     1:44.47 (35.06)     2:18.72 (34.25)
  3 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:23.29    2:19.58 qWINT  
                  32.83     1:08.23 (35.40)     1:44.44 (36.21)     2:19.58 (35.14)
  4 Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:21.48    2:20.76 q      
                  32.75     1:07.68 (34.93)     1:44.10 (36.42)     2:20.76 (36.66)
  5 Brown, Megan              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:19.11    2:22.36 q      
                  33.39     1:08.85 (35.46)     1:45.88 (37.03)     2:22.36 (36.48)
  6 Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.46    2:23.80 q      
                  33.42     1:09.16 (35.74)     1:46.95 (37.79)     2:23.80 (36.85)
  7 Runk, Gabrielle           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.90    2:24.61 q      
                  34.78     1:11.71 (36.93)     1:48.65 (36.94)     2:24.61 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.38    2:25.67 q      
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)     1:48.81 (37.40)     2:25.67 (36.86)
  9 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.81    2:25.91 q      
                  34.31     1:10.43 (36.12)     1:48.75 (38.32)     2:25.91 (37.16)
 10 Treusdell, Kerry          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.08    2:26.20 q      
                  34.11     1:10.38 (36.27)     1:48.20 (37.82)     2:26.20 (38.00)
 11 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.77    2:26.24 q      
                  34.50     1:11.22 (36.72)     1:48.95 (37.73)     2:26.24 (37.29)
 12 Flaherty, Rebecca         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.90Y   2:26.39 q      
                  34.70     1:11.67 (36.97)     1:49.40 (37.73)     2:26.39 (36.99)
 13 Galea, Andrea             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.70Y   2:26.54 q      
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:48.87 (38.41)     2:26.54 (37.67)
 14 Jameson, Olivia           18 North Shore Swim-NE  2:21.59    2:26.83 q      
                  34.06     1:10.33 (36.27)     1:49.25 (38.92)     2:26.83 (37.58)
 15 Cullen, Jeanne            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.77    2:27.14 q      
                  35.15     1:12.41 (37.26)     1:49.97 (37.56)     2:27.14 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Samson, Julia             15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:25.78    2:27.66 q      
                  34.75     1:12.15 (37.40)     1:49.65 (37.50)     2:27.66 (38.01)
 17 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV          2:08.31Y   2:28.13 q      
                  35.57     1:13.32 (37.75)     1:51.49 (38.17)     2:28.13 (36.64)
 18 Tulacz, Aleksandra        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:29.12    2:29.07 q      
                  35.43     1:12.52 (37.09)     1:50.75 (38.23)     2:29.07 (38.32)
 19 McElrath, Emma            14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.10    2:29.18 q      
                  37.50     1:15.42 (37.92)     1:52.46 (37.04)     2:29.18 (36.72)
 20 Gallagher, Kelsey-claire  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.10Y   2:29.22 q      
                  34.53     1:11.85 (37.32)     1:50.72 (38.87)     2:29.22 (38.50)
 21 Preiss, Marina            16 Unattached-MR        2:08.91Y   2:29.45 q      
                  34.74     1:12.80 (38.06)     1:51.94 (39.14)     2:29.45 (37.51)
 22 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.69    2:29.51 q      
                  34.69     1:12.23 (37.54)     1:50.76 (38.53)     2:29.51 (38.75)
 23 Nickerson-Hagen, Summer   16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.72Y   2:29.61 q      
                  36.64     1:15.29 (38.65)     1:53.08 (37.79)     2:29.61 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 O'Neil, Lauren            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:09.57Y   2:30.09 q      
                  35.46     1:13.42 (37.96)     1:52.75 (39.33)     2:30.09 (37.34)
 25 Nagashima, Maya           15 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:09.05Y   2:30.37        
                  35.72     1:13.78 (38.06)     1:52.56 (38.78)     2:30.37 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Beyerl, Kristin           16 Jewish Community-AM  2:30.94    2:30.38        
                  35.56     1:13.08 (37.52)     1:52.06 (38.98)     2:30.38 (38.32)
 27 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.51Y   2:30.49        
                  34.75     1:12.00 (37.25)     1:50.75 (38.75)     2:30.49 (39.74)
 28 Burzillo, Maria           15 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:11.46Y   2:30.56        
                  35.25     1:13.04 (37.79)     1:52.03 (38.99)     2:30.56 (38.53)
 29 Butler, Victoria          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.35Y   2:30.59        
                  35.48     1:13.41 (37.93)     1:52.06 (38.65)     2:30.59 (38.53)
 30 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:23.28    2:30.71        
                  35.32     1:13.30 (37.98)     1:52.27 (38.97)     2:30.71 (38.44)
 31 Crowley, Jessica          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.80Y   2:30.85        
                  35.34     1:13.63 (38.29)     1:52.80 (39.17)     2:30.85 (38.05)
 32 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.97    2:30.89        
                  35.37     1:14.02 (38.65)   2:30.89 (1:16.87)                    
 33 Karpowicz, Jacqueline     15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:08.91Y   2:30.98        
                  34.99     1:12.61 (37.62)     1:51.73 (39.12)     2:30.98 (39.25)
 34 Helak, Alyssa             13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:09.50Y   2:30.99        
                  35.81     1:13.41 (37.60)     1:52.52 (39.11)     2:30.99 (38.47)
 35 Gallagher, Logan          13 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:09.97Y   2:31.03        
                  35.35     1:13.39 (38.04)     1:52.24 (38.85)     2:31.03 (38.79)
 36 Simpson, Korbyn           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.38    2:31.14        
                  34.22     1:11.72 (37.50)     1:50.75 (39.03)     2:31.14 (40.39)
 37 Beckford, Gabriana        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.18Y   2:31.17        
                  35.78     1:13.51 (37.73)     1:52.64 (39.13)     2:31.17 (38.53)
 38 Hogan, Taylor             13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:11.57Y   2:31.29        
                  35.04     1:13.20 (38.16)     1:52.48 (39.28)     2:31.29 (38.81)
 39 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:08.50Y   2:31.37        
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)     1:52.86 (39.44)     2:31.37 (38.51)
 40 Ables, Kelsey             17 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.40Y   2:31.42        
                  35.41     1:13.43 (38.02)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:31.42 (38.61)
 41 Curran, Katherine         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.84    2:31.74        
                                1:13.92 ( )     1:53.50 (39.58)     2:31.74 (38.24)
 42 Chae, Hye Yun             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:07.33Y   2:31.78        
                  35.81     1:14.45 (38.64)     1:53.59 (39.14)     2:31.78 (38.19)
 43 Owens, Michelle           13 The Fish-PV          2:07.02Y   2:32.02        
                  36.58     1:14.98 (38.40)     1:53.82 (38.84)     2:32.02 (38.20)
 44 Gaccione, Amanda          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.76Y   2:32.42        
                  34.57     1:13.07 (38.50)     1:52.86 (39.79)     2:32.42 (39.56)
 45 Iobst, Taylor             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:31.59    2:32.54        
                  36.28     1:14.81 (38.53)     1:54.24 (39.43)     2:32.54 (38.30)
 46 Owens, Amy                15 The Fish-PV          2:26.79    2:32.69        
                  35.85     1:14.11 (38.26)     1:53.38 (39.27)     2:32.69 (39.31)
 47 Weinstock, Victoria       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.66Y   2:32.72        
                  36.58     1:15.48 (38.90)     1:54.99 (39.51)     2:32.72 (37.73)
 48 Dirienzo, Marissa         16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:12.66Y   2:32.97        
                  35.63     1:13.49 (37.86)     1:53.13 (39.64)     2:32.97 (39.84)
 49 Matteson, Sydney          15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:09.95Y   2:33.00        
                  36.10     1:14.37 (38.27)     1:53.79 (39.42)     2:33.00 (39.21)
 50 Silverman, Carolyn        14 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:07.57Y   2:33.61        
                  35.14     1:14.34 (39.20)     1:54.44 (40.10)     2:33.61 (39.17)
 51 Lawson, Tatum             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.24Y   2:33.88        
                  35.55     1:14.04 (38.49)     1:54.61 (40.57)     2:33.88 (39.27)
 52 Hartigan, Colleen         17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:09.15Y   2:34.13        
                  35.70     1:13.95 (38.25)     1:54.11 (40.16)     2:34.13 (40.02)
 53 Thomas, Sydney            14 Star Swimming-NI     2:40.66    2:34.58        
                  36.96     1:15.96 (39.00)     1:55.98 (40.02)     2:34.58 (38.60)
 54 Mestha, Suhan             15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.07Y   2:34.66        
                  35.07     1:13.32 (38.25)     1:53.94 (40.62)     2:34.66 (40.72)
 55 O'Shea, Katherine         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:28.69    2:35.12        
                  35.53     1:14.95 (39.42)     1:55.02 (40.07)     2:35.12 (40.10)
 56 Dorneo, Allison           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:36.43    2:35.69        
                  36.52     1:15.32 (38.80)     1:55.52 (40.20)     2:35.69 (40.17)
 56 Joseph, Morgan            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:11.41Y   2:35.69        
                  35.40     1:14.52 (39.12)     1:55.84 (41.32)     2:35.69 (39.85)
 58 Haywood, Anna             16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:13.56Y   2:35.95        
                  36.16     1:15.54 (39.38)     1:56.13 (40.59)     2:35.95 (39.82)
 59 Stearns, Lindsay          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.33Y   2:36.40        
                  36.03     1:15.77 (39.74)     1:56.19 (40.42)     2:36.40 (40.21)
 60 Johnson, Hannah           15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:37.30    2:36.75        
                  36.34     1:15.89 (39.55)     1:56.51 (40.62)     2:36.75 (40.24)
 61 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.82Y   2:37.07        
                  36.09     1:16.49 (40.40)     1:57.72 (41.23)     2:37.07 (39.35)
 62 Shi, Emma                 16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:11.57Y   2:37.51        
                  36.99     1:17.51 (40.52)     1:57.27 (39.76)     2:37.51 (40.24)
 63 Lloyd, Kimberly           40 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:47.07    2:37.75        
                  36.52     1:16.18 (39.66)     1:56.97 (40.79)     2:37.75 (40.78)
 64 Wang, Jessica             15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.69Y   2:38.65        
                  38.82     1:18.70 (39.88)     1:59.31 (40.61)     2:38.65 (39.34)
 65 Woodling, Brenna          17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:42.38    2:39.51        
                  37.70     1:18.40 (40.70)     1:59.89 (41.49)     2:39.51 (39.62)
 66 Karpowicz, Kristin        15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:37.86    2:39.77        
                  37.30     1:17.54 (40.24)     1:58.76 (41.22)     2:39.77 (41.01)
 67 McMillen, Jessica         16 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  2:21.55Y   2:40.95        
                  37.20     1:18.53 (41.33)     2:00.73 (42.20)     2:40.95 (40.22)
 -- Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:13.79  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:13.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:14.29  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Surhoff, Jordan     18 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.47    1:12.87 WINT    20  
                  34.14     1:12.87 (38.73)                                        
  2 Barry, Erin         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.57    1:13.90 WJRN    17  
                  34.84     1:13.90 (39.06)                                        
  3 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.68    1:14.35         16  
                  35.28     1:14.35 (39.07)                                        
  4 Boyer, Elizabeth    12 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:15.72    1:14.50         15  
                  35.05     1:14.50 (39.45)                                        
  5 Shahar, Jennifer    18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.03    1:15.05         14  
                  35.46     1:15.05 (39.59)                                        
  6 O' Brien, Ellie     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.37    1:15.45         13  
                  35.77     1:15.45 (39.68)                                        
  7 Melkonian, Kenna    17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:16.35    1:16.08         12  
                  35.75     1:16.08 (40.33)                                        
  8 Dirrane, Kersten    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:15.70    1:16.48         11  
                  36.48     1:16.48 (40.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fitzpatrick, Molly  16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:17.42    1:15.63          9  
                  36.04     1:15.63 (39.59)                                        
 10 Buckley, Alexa      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.80    1:16.83          7  
                  36.27     1:16.83 (40.56)                                        
 11 Parker, Charis      18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:17.52    1:17.23          6  
                  36.19     1:17.23 (41.04)                                        
 12 Clarke, Alexandra   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:17.40    1:17.90          5  
                  36.43     1:17.90 (41.47)                                        
 13 Mantz, Lea          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:18.11    1:17.91          4  
                  36.91     1:17.91 (41.00)                                        
 14 Baker, Ansley       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:18.16    1:18.08          3  
                  35.47     1:18.08 (42.61)                                        
 15 Mosca, Sarah        17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:18.28    1:18.46          2  
                  36.78     1:18.46 (41.68)                                        
 16 Black, Christine    18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:18.24    1:18.87          1  
                  36.56     1:18.87 (42.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 Samson, Julia       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:18.65    1:17.14        
                  36.49     1:17.14 (40.65)                                        
 18 Tulacz, Aleksandra  16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:18.97    1:17.76        
                  36.40     1:17.76 (41.36)                                        
 19 Ranjbar, Jessica    17 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.50    1:18.41        
                  36.49     1:18.41 (41.92)                                        
 20 Kiesling, Emma      14 Jewish Community-AM  1:18.68    1:18.59        
                  37.25     1:18.59 (41.34)                                        
 21 Updegraff, Molly    15 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.83    1:18.69        
                  37.49     1:18.69 (41.20)                                        
 22 Weigner, Morgan     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:18.69    1:19.17        
                  37.36     1:19.17 (41.81)                                        
 23 Askew, Erica        16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  1:19.37    1:19.26        
                  36.94     1:19.26 (42.32)                                        
 24 Giraldi, Natalie    17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:18.73    1:19.40        
                  36.64     1:19.40 (42.76)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:13.79  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:13.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:14.29  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Surhoff, Jordan           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.19    1:14.47 q      
                  35.27     1:14.47 (39.20)                                        
  2 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.76    1:14.57 q      
                  35.48     1:14.57 (39.09)                                        
  3 O' Brien, Ellie           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.77    1:15.37 q      
                  36.06     1:15.37 (39.31)                                        
  4 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.14    1:15.68 q      
                  36.20     1:15.68 (39.48)                                        
  5 Dirrane, Kersten          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:16.63    1:15.70 q      
                  36.11     1:15.70 (39.59)                                        
  6 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:16.20    1:15.72 q      
                  35.90     1:15.72 (39.82)                                        
  7 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.33    1:16.03 q      
                  36.28     1:16.03 (39.75)                                        
  8 Melkonian, Kenna          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:17.29    1:16.35 q      
                  36.21     1:16.35 (40.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckley, Alexa            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.76    1:16.80 q      
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)                                        
 10 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:17.34    1:17.40 q      
                  36.49     1:17.40 (40.91)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Molly        16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:05.63Y   1:17.42 q      
                  36.38     1:17.42 (41.04)                                        
 12 Parker, Charis            18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:06.32Y   1:17.52 q      
                  36.63     1:17.52 (40.89)                                        
 13 Mantz, Lea                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:08.16Y   1:18.11 q      
                  36.96     1:18.11 (41.15)                                        
 14 Baker, Ansley             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:08.25Y   1:18.16 q      
                  35.52     1:18.16 (42.64)                                        
 15 Black, Christine          18 Executive Swim C-NE  1:17.97    1:18.24 q      
                  36.08     1:18.24 (42.16)                                        
 16 Mosca, Sarah              17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:07.02Y   1:18.28 q      
                  36.65     1:18.28 (41.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ranjbar, Jessica          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.29    1:18.50 q      
                  37.99     1:18.50 (40.51)                                        
 18 Samson, Julia             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.33    1:18.65 q      
                  36.67     1:18.65 (41.98)                                        
 19 Kiesling, Emma            14 Jewish Community-AM  1:17.70    1:18.68 q      
                  37.01     1:18.68 (41.67)                                        
 20 Weigner, Morgan           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.66Y   1:18.69 q      
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)                                        
 21 Giraldi, Natalie          17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:05.69Y   1:18.73 q      
                  35.43     1:18.73 (43.30)                                        
 22 Updegraff, Molly          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.81Y   1:18.83 q      
                  37.54     1:18.83 (41.29)                                        
 23 Tulacz, Aleksandra        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:17.33    1:18.97 q      
                  37.28     1:18.97 (41.69)                                        
 24 Askew, Erica              16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  1:08.14Y   1:19.37 q      
                  37.35     1:19.37 (42.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Runk, Julianna            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.94    1:19.73        
                  37.58     1:19.73 (42.15)                                        
 26 Wisniewski, Anna          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.82    1:19.77        
                  37.01     1:19.77 (42.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Criqui, Lindsay           12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.53Y   1:19.83        
                  37.60     1:19.83 (42.23)                                        
 28 Corcoran, Audrey          16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:26.79    1:19.92        
                  37.71     1:19.92 (42.21)                                        
 29 Sismour, Meghan           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.88Y   1:20.34        
                  37.35     1:20.34 (42.99)                                        
 30 Molinaro, Breanna         18 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.35Y   1:20.50        
                  37.61     1:20.50 (42.89)                                        
 31 Huber, Kelly              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:06.70Y   1:20.56        
                  37.12     1:20.56 (43.44)                                        
 32 Kenny, Sophie             16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:09.18Y   1:20.64        
                  37.69     1:20.64 (42.95)                                        
 33 Frustaci, Katherine       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:21.54    1:20.75        
                  38.14     1:20.75 (42.61)                                        
 34 Karpowicz, Kristin        15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:25.01    1:20.99        
                  38.29     1:20.99 (42.70)                                        
 35 Connor, Sydney            17 Amherst Triton S-NE  1:22.80    1:21.22        
                  37.97     1:21.22 (43.25)                                        
 36 Rosenberg, Katherine      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.74Y   1:21.32        
                  38.12     1:21.32 (43.20)                                        
 37 Tou, Dorotka              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:07.17Y   1:21.52        
                  37.45     1:21.52 (44.07)                                        
 38 Crowley, Jessica          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:07.69Y   1:21.73        
                  37.69     1:21.73 (44.04)                                        
 39 Werner, Gabrielle         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.55Y   1:21.84        
 40 Hummel, Bailey            15 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:23.76    1:22.02        
                  38.76     1:22.02 (43.26)                                        
 41 Gaccione, Amanda          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:26.56    1:22.26        
                  38.90     1:22.26 (43.36)                                        
 42 Kean, Erin                14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:21.44    1:22.61        
                  39.96     1:22.61 (42.65)                                        
 42 Landon, Emily             16 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  1:22.60    1:22.61        
                  38.56     1:22.61 (44.05)                                        
 44 Carrobis, Brooke          17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:08.54Y   1:22.72        
                  37.99     1:22.72 (44.73)                                        
 45 Reinhardt, Olivia         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:10.88Y   1:23.10        
                  38.65     1:23.10 (44.45)                                        
 46 Kindler, Rachel           17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  1:08.10Y   1:23.55        
                  38.87     1:23.55 (44.68)                                        
 47 McCarthy, Caroline        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:18.72    1:23.65        
                  39.50     1:23.65 (44.15)                                        
 48 Pribis, Alaina            15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:08.07Y   1:24.45        
                  39.97     1:24.45 (44.48)                                        
 49 Berger, Hannah            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:24.39    1:24.67        
                  39.68     1:24.67 (44.99)                                        
 50 Kosten, Eve               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.38    1:25.24        
                  39.36     1:25.24 (45.88)                                        
 51 Sullivan, Brianna         16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:08.19Y   1:25.80        
                  39.92     1:25.80 (45.88)                                        
 52 Geary, Bridget            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.58Y   1:26.23        
                  39.74     1:26.23 (46.49)                                        
 53 Frank, Claire             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:22.38    1:27.04        
                  41.37     1:27.04 (45.67)                                        
 -- Barao, Kyleigh            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.48Y        DQ        
      False start
                  38.20          DQ (43.58)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:39.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:39.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:40.09  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.93    2:37.97 WINT    20  
                  35.69     1:14.93 (39.24)     1:56.16 (41.23)     2:37.97 (41.81)
  2 Surhoff, Jordan     18 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.38    2:39.80 WJRN    17  
                  35.36     1:15.74 (40.38)     1:57.63 (41.89)     2:39.80 (42.17)
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    12 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:44.38    2:39.88 WJRN    16  
                  35.61     1:16.44 (40.83)     1:58.65 (42.21)     2:39.88 (41.23)
  4 Barry, Erin         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:42.99    2:41.02         15  
                  36.30     1:16.80 (40.50)     1:58.54 (41.74)     2:41.02 (42.48)
  5 O' Brien, Ellie     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:45.25    2:44.18         14  
                  36.23     1:16.66 (40.43)     1:59.42 (42.76)     2:44.18 (44.76)
  6 Dirrane, Kersten    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:42.83    2:44.21         13  
                  36.41     1:17.38 (40.97)     2:01.46 (44.08)     2:44.21 (42.75)
  7 Tulacz, Aleksandra  16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:46.43    2:46.02         12  
                  36.40     1:18.60 (42.20)     2:01.61 (43.01)     2:46.02 (44.41)
  8 Melkonian, Kenna    17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:45.63    2:48.74         11  
                  37.27     1:20.08 (42.81)     2:04.32 (44.24)     2:48.74 (44.42)
B - Final
  9 Updegraff, Molly    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.52    2:47.59          9  
                  38.17     1:21.32 (43.15)     2:04.68 (43.36)     2:47.59 (42.91)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Molly  16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:49.60    2:47.92          7  
                  36.29     1:18.24 (41.95)     2:02.39 (44.15)     2:47.92 (45.53)
 11 Ayer, Grace         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:50.35    2:48.09          6  
                  37.55     1:20.78 (43.23)     2:03.11 (42.33)     2:48.09 (44.98)
 12 Sargent, Makayla    14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:49.13    2:49.73          5  
                  38.57     1:20.89 (42.32)     2:05.21 (44.32)     2:49.73 (44.52)
 13 Mosca, Sarah        17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:49.72    2:49.81          4  
                  38.03     1:21.56 (43.53)     2:05.73 (44.17)     2:49.81 (44.08)
 14 Kiesling, Emma      14 Jewish Community-AM  2:49.41    2:49.87          3  
                  38.80     1:21.88 (43.08)     2:05.83 (43.95)     2:49.87 (44.04)
 15 Black, Christine    18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:49.46    2:52.16          2  
                  38.24     1:20.70 (42.46)     2:06.09 (45.39)     2:52.16 (46.07)
 16 Criqui, Lindsay     12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:50.14    2:54.65          1  
                  39.34     1:23.38 (44.04)     2:08.71 (45.33)     2:54.65 (45.94)
C - Final
 17 Parker, Charis      18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:51.04    2:47.69        
                  38.84     1:21.62 (42.78)     2:05.60 (43.98)     2:47.69 (42.09)
 18 Mantz, Lea          15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:50.79    2:48.70        
                  38.51     1:21.84 (43.33)     2:05.41 (43.57)     2:48.70 (43.29)
 19 Molinaro, Breanna   18 Jewish Community-AM  2:50.70    2:49.35        
                  39.01     1:22.95 (43.94)     2:05.93 (42.98)     2:49.35 (43.42)
 20 O'Neil, Lauren      16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:52.02    2:49.81        
                  38.63     1:21.55 (42.92)     2:05.65 (44.10)     2:49.81 (44.16)
 21 Buckley, Alexa      14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:52.10    2:51.26        
                  39.55     1:24.33 (44.78)     2:08.03 (43.70)     2:51.26 (43.23)
 22 Weigner, Morgan     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:51.81    2:51.92        
                  38.21     1:21.73 (43.52)     2:06.34 (44.61)     2:51.92 (45.58)
 23 Wisniewski, Anna    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:51.32    2:53.09        
                  39.58     1:22.99 (43.41)     2:07.97 (44.98)     2:53.09 (45.12)
 24 Askew, Erica        16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:52.92    2:53.60        
                  37.88     1:22.67 (44.79)     2:07.06 (44.39)     2:53.60 (46.54)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:39.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:39.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:40.09  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.59    2:39.93 qWJRN  
                  36.67     1:16.69 (40.02)     1:58.08 (41.39)     2:39.93 (41.85)
  2 Dirrane, Kersten          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:42.38    2:42.83 q      
                  37.19     1:18.40 (41.21)     2:01.58 (43.18)     2:42.83 (41.25)
  3 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:37.94    2:42.99 q      
                  37.78     1:18.89 (41.11)     2:01.33 (42.44)     2:42.99 (41.66)
  4 Surhoff, Jordan           18 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.48    2:43.38 q      
                  36.93     1:18.06 (41.13)     2:00.82 (42.76)     2:43.38 (42.56)
  5 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:43.56    2:44.38 q      
                  36.76     1:18.86 (42.10)     2:02.28 (43.42)     2:44.38 (42.10)
  6 O' Brien, Ellie           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.72    2:45.25 q      
                  37.69     1:18.48 (40.79)     2:01.63 (43.15)     2:45.25 (43.62)
  7 Melkonian, Kenna          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:44.53    2:45.63 q      
                  37.07     1:18.96 (41.89)     2:02.14 (43.18)     2:45.63 (43.49)
  8 Tulacz, Aleksandra        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:44.25    2:46.43 q      
                  37.36     1:19.04 (41.68)     2:02.63 (43.59)     2:46.43 (43.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sargent, Makayla          14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:42.51    2:49.13 q      
                  37.84     1:19.46 (41.62)     2:03.85 (44.39)     2:49.13 (45.28)
 10 Kiesling, Emma            14 Jewish Community-AM  2:23.30Y   2:49.41 q      
                  38.50     1:20.93 (42.43)     2:04.95 (44.02)     2:49.41 (44.46)
 11 Black, Christine          18 Executive Swim C-NE  2:28.55Y   2:49.46 q      
                  39.83     1:22.78 (42.95)     2:06.05 (43.27)     2:49.46 (43.41)
 12 Updegraff, Molly          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.04Y   2:49.52 q      
                  37.86     1:20.97 (43.11)     2:03.82 (42.85)     2:49.52 (45.70)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Molly        16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:49.01    2:49.60 q      
                  38.52     1:22.51 (43.99)     2:05.61 (43.10)     2:49.60 (43.99)
 14 Mosca, Sarah              17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:47.60    2:49.72 q      
                  38.72     1:21.43 (42.71)     2:05.89 (44.46)     2:49.72 (43.83)
 15 Criqui, Lindsay           12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.30Y   2:50.14 q      
                  39.18     1:24.14 (44.96)     2:06.75 (42.61)     2:50.14 (43.39)
 16 Ayer, Grace               17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:28.13Y   2:50.35 q      
                  38.05     1:21.20 (43.15)     2:05.14 (43.94)     2:50.35 (45.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molinaro, Breanna         18 Jewish Community-AM  2:25.68Y   2:50.70 q      
                  38.91     1:22.63 (43.72)     2:06.56 (43.93)     2:50.70 (44.14)
 18 Mantz, Lea                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.21Y   2:50.79 q      
                  38.57     1:23.10 (44.53)     2:06.70 (43.60)     2:50.79 (44.09)
 19 Parker, Charis            18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:26.13Y   2:51.04 q      
                  37.81     1:21.90 (44.09)     2:06.14 (44.24)     2:51.04 (44.90)
 20 Wisniewski, Anna          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.92Y   2:51.32 q      
                                1:22.13 ( )     2:06.39 (44.26)     2:51.32 (44.93)
 21 Weigner, Morgan           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:54.78    2:51.81 q      
                  38.82     1:22.05 (43.23)     2:06.60 (44.55)     2:51.81 (45.21)
 22 O'Neil, Lauren            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.68Y   2:52.02 q      
                  39.70     1:22.69 (42.99)     2:07.58 (44.89)     2:52.02 (44.44)
 23 Buckley, Alexa            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:49.13    2:52.10 q      
                  38.53     1:22.11 (43.58)     2:06.52 (44.41)     2:52.10 (45.58)
 24 Askew, Erica              16 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:34.17Y   2:52.92 q      
                  38.20     1:21.80 (43.60)     2:07.76 (45.96)     2:52.92 (45.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Corcoran, Audrey          16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:29.37Y   2:53.03        
                  39.35     1:22.94 (43.59)     2:07.42 (44.48)     2:53.03 (45.61)
 26 Sismour, Meghan           17 Jewish Community-AM  2:29.25Y   2:53.04        
                  40.11     1:24.26 (44.15)     2:09.03 (44.77)     2:53.04 (44.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barao, Kyleigh            14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:54.65    2:53.60        
                  39.35     1:23.33 (43.98)     2:08.14 (44.81)     2:53.60 (45.46)
 28 Zaravella, Natalie        14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:30.13Y   2:54.29        
                  39.43     1:23.33 (43.90)     2:08.17 (44.84)     2:54.29 (46.12)
 29 Huber, Kelly              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:25.50Y   2:54.36        
                  37.99     1:21.53 (43.54)     2:07.46 (45.93)     2:54.36 (46.90)
 30 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.96Y   2:54.54        
                  39.83     1:24.34 (44.51)     2:09.36 (45.02)     2:54.54 (45.18)
 31 Hummel, Bailey            15 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  2:29.34Y   2:55.14        
                  39.96     1:24.23 (44.27)     2:10.43 (46.20)     2:55.14 (44.71)
 32 Frustaci, Katherine       14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:28.65Y   2:55.17        
                  39.84     1:24.35 (44.51)     2:09.46 (45.11)     2:55.17 (45.71)
 33 Kean, Erin                14 Evolution Aquati-NE  2:26.74Y   2:55.49        
                  39.70     1:24.10 (44.40)     2:10.39 (46.29)     2:55.49 (45.10)
 34 Ranjbar, Jessica          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.35    2:56.16        
                  38.81     1:22.87 (44.06)     2:09.09 (46.22)     2:56.16 (47.07)
 35 Nagashima, Maya           15 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:56.70    2:56.57        
                  39.29     1:23.58 (44.29)     2:10.23 (46.65)     2:56.57 (46.34)
 36 Runk, Julianna            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.73    2:57.65        
                  40.20     1:24.72 (44.52)     2:11.15 (46.43)     2:57.65 (46.50)
 37 Parillo, Emily            17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:26.71Y   2:58.46        
                  40.70     1:25.95 (45.25)     2:12.86 (46.91)     2:58.46 (45.60)
 38 Werner, Gabrielle         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:57.90    2:58.56        
                  42.61     1:27.55 (44.94)     2:13.23 (45.68)     2:58.56 (45.33)
 39 Rosenberg, Katherine      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:51.99    2:58.60        
                  40.32     1:25.24 (44.92)     2:12.18 (46.94)     2:58.60 (46.42)
 40 Owens, Michelle           13 The Fish-PV          2:29.35Y   2:58.94        
                  40.53     1:25.85 (45.32)     2:12.15 (46.30)     2:58.94 (46.79)
 41 Reinhardt, Olivia         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:27.73Y   2:59.54        
                  40.08     1:25.25 (45.17)     2:13.29 (48.04)     2:59.54 (46.25)
 42 Baker, Ansley             16 North Shore Swim-NE  3:07.31    2:59.98        
                  37.92     1:23.02 (45.10)     2:11.48 (48.46)     2:59.98 (48.50)
 43 Tou, Dorotka              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:29.12Y   3:00.19        
                  38.96     1:23.70 (44.74)     2:10.92 (47.22)     3:00.19 (49.27)
 44 Reddon, Alexandra         14 Star Swimming-NI     2:59.48    3:00.25        
                  40.68     1:26.68 (46.00)     2:13.23 (46.55)     3:00.25 (47.02)
 45 Kindler, Rachel           17 Lawrence Swim Te-IN  2:58.82    3:00.38        
                  40.79     1:27.55 (46.76)   3:00.38 (1:32.83)                    
 46 Murphy, Megan             17 The Fish-PV          2:30.48Y   3:02.01        
                  41.87     1:29.07 (47.20)     2:15.29 (46.22)     3:02.01 (46.72)
 47 Pribis, Alaina            15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:27.40Y   3:02.22        
                  40.55     1:26.10 (45.55)     2:13.74 (47.64)     3:02.22 (48.48)
 48 McCarthy, Caroline        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:53.56    3:03.28        
                  42.31     1:28.84 (46.53)     2:16.46 (47.62)     3:03.28 (46.82)
 49 Giraldi, Natalie          17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:31.46Y   3:04.48        
                  39.21     1:24.76 (45.55)     2:14.52 (49.76)     3:04.48 (49.96)
 50 Geary, Bridget            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:34.94Y   3:05.99        
                  42.14     1:28.67 (46.53)     2:17.31 (48.64)     3:05.99 (48.68)
 51 Berger, Hannah            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:30.08Y   3:11.36        
                  42.83     1:30.78 (47.95)     2:20.39 (49.61)     3:11.36 (50.97)
 -- Samson, Julia             15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:48.96         DQ        
                  37.58     1:20.10 (42.52)     2:02.60 (42.50)          DQ (43.27)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:02.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:03.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:03.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:07.01    1:05.90        
                  24.85     1:05.90 (41.05)                                        
  2 McMenemy, Dorian          16 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:07.01    1:05.98        
                  30.35     1:05.98 (35.63)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:02.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:03.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:03.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marrkand, Jen       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:02.87    1:02.58 JRNT    20  
                  29.51     1:02.58 (33.07)                                        
  2 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.49    1:02.96 JRNT    17  
                  29.50     1:02.96 (33.46)                                        
  3 Surhoff, Jordan     18 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.13    1:03.13 WINT    16  
                  29.88     1:03.13 (33.25)                                        
  4 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.85    1:03.62         15  
                  29.72     1:03.62 (33.90)                                        
  5 Parillo, Emily      17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:04.46    1:03.63         14  
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)                                        
  6 Burchill, Veronica  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.64    1:03.77         13  
                  30.04     1:03.77 (33.73)                                        
  7 Brown, Megan        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:04.62    1:04.03         12  
                  30.03     1:04.03 (34.00)                                        
  8 Locke, Lacey        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.68    1:04.31         11  
                  30.06     1:04.31 (34.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wisniewski, Anna    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.99    1:04.55          9  
                  29.91     1:04.55 (34.64)                                        
 10 Adams, Claire       14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.46    1:04.63          7  
                  30.34     1:04.63 (34.29)                                        
 11 Smith, Leah         17 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.81    1:04.68          6  
                  30.61     1:04.68 (34.07)                                        
 12 Heilbrun, Caroline  15 The Fish-PV          1:05.56    1:05.03          5  
                  30.48     1:05.03 (34.55)                                        
 13 Hayden, Rachel      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.97    1:05.23          4  
                  30.28     1:05.23 (34.95)                                        
 14 Samson, Julia       15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:06.35    1:05.89          3  
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Caitlin   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:05.93    1:05.98          2  
                  30.69     1:05.98 (35.29)                                        
 16 Schultz, Caroline   14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.89    1:06.09          1  
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Blake-West, Jessic  15 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:06.38    1:05.66        
                  30.77     1:05.66 (34.89)                                        
 18 Molinaro, Livia     14 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.88    1:05.91        
                  31.15     1:05.91 (34.76)                                        
 19 Mosbaugh, Marilyn   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.81    1:06.20        
                  32.02     1:06.20 (34.18)                                        
 20 Summerfield, Cora   18 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.55    1:06.24        
                  31.03     1:06.24 (35.21)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.41    1:06.33        
                  31.19     1:06.33 (35.14)                                        
 22 Lemerise, Linnea    15 Cannonball Swim-NE   1:07.01    1:06.47        
                  31.37     1:06.47 (35.10)                                        
 23 McMenemy, Dorian    16 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:07.01    1:06.59        
                  30.36     1:06.59 (36.23)                                        
 24 Simpson, Korbyn     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.93    1:07.92        
                  31.35     1:07.92 (36.57)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:02.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:03.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:03.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:03.08    1:02.87 qJRNT  
                  29.62     1:02.87 (33.25)                                        
  2 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.34    1:03.49 q      
                  29.76     1:03.49 (33.73)                                        
  3 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.20    1:03.85 q      
                  30.01     1:03.85 (33.84)                                        
  4 Surhoff, Jordan           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.29    1:04.13 q      
                  30.20     1:04.13 (33.93)                                        
  5 Parillo, Emily            17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:04.00    1:04.46 q      
                  30.75     1:04.46 (33.71)                                        
  6 Brown, Megan              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:02.36    1:04.62 q      
                  30.54     1:04.62 (34.08)                                        
  7 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.66    1:04.64 q      
                  30.21     1:04.64 (34.43)                                        
  8 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:03.35    1:04.68 q      
                  30.50     1:04.68 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.53    1:04.87 q      
                  30.44     1:04.87 (34.43)                                        
 10 Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.26    1:04.97 q      
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)                                        
 11 Adams, Claire             14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.57    1:05.46 q      
                  30.46     1:05.46 (35.00)                                        
 12 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV          1:06.46    1:05.56 q      
                  30.78     1:05.56 (34.78)                                        
 13 Smith, Leah               17 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.43    1:05.81 q      
                  31.04     1:05.81 (34.77)                                        
 14 Schultz, Caroline         14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.77    1:05.89 q      
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:04.13    1:05.93 q      
                  30.96     1:05.93 (34.97)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Anna          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.34    1:05.99 q      
                  30.25     1:05.99 (35.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samson, Julia             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.55    1:06.35 q      
                  31.45     1:06.35 (34.90)                                        
 18 Blake-West, Jessica       15 Belmont Aquatic-NE     58.73Y   1:06.38 q      
                  30.30     1:06.38 (36.08)                                        
 19 Mahoney, Elizabeth        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:06.16    1:06.41 q      
                  31.35     1:06.41 (35.06)                                        
 20 Summerfield, Cora         18 North Baltimore-MD     58.41Y   1:06.55 q      
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)                                        
 21 Mosbaugh, Marilyn         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.07    1:06.81 q      
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)                                        
 22 Molinaro, Livia           14 Jewish Community-AM    59.41Y   1:06.88 q      
                  31.97     1:06.88 (34.91)                                        
 23 Simpson, Korbyn           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.11    1:06.93 q      
                  31.25     1:06.93 (35.68)                                        
 24 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE     59.13Y   1:07.01 q      
                  31.97     1:07.01 (35.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McMenemy, Dorian          16 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:05.78   J1:07.01        
                  31.38     1:07.01 (35.63)                                        
 26 Schlies, Kathryn          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.13    1:07.06        
                  30.81     1:07.06 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wolff, Veronica           15 The Fish-PV            58.50Y   1:07.13        
                  31.59     1:07.13 (35.54)                                        
 28 Runk, Gabrielle           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.24    1:07.21        
                  32.24     1:07.21 (34.97)                                        
 29 Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.50Y   1:07.25        
                  31.13     1:07.25 (36.12)                                        
 30 Lemen, Katelyn            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.49Y   1:07.36        
                  31.78     1:07.36 (35.58)                                        
 31 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:05.45    1:07.48        
                  31.22     1:07.48 (36.26)                                        
 32 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:06.73    1:07.49        
                  30.86     1:07.49 (36.63)                                        
 33 Daruwalla, Tyra           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.47Y   1:07.52        
                  31.44     1:07.52 (36.08)                                        
 34 Stearns, Lindsay          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.38    1:07.76        
                  31.29     1:07.76 (36.47)                                        
 35 O'Shea, Katherine         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.05Y   1:07.96        
                  31.75     1:07.96 (36.21)                                        
 35 Hayburn, Annie            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.04    1:07.96        
                  32.08     1:07.96 (35.88)                                        
 37 Aldrich, Elizabeth        16 Manchester Swim-NE     58.62Y   1:08.14        
                  31.74     1:08.14 (36.40)                                        
 38 Mosca, Sarah              17 Mercury Swimming-NI    57.98Y   1:08.16        
                  31.66     1:08.16 (36.50)                                        
 39 Treusdell, Kerry          17 North Baltimore-MD     59.73Y   1:08.29        
                  32.41     1:08.29 (35.88)                                        
 40 Criqui, Lindsay           12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.46Y   1:08.37        
                  31.96     1:08.37 (36.41)                                        
 41 Suer, Samantha            13 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:05.04    1:08.46        
                  30.96     1:08.46 (37.50)                                        
 42 Werner, Gabrielle         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.42Y   1:08.48        
                  32.13     1:08.48 (36.35)                                        
 43 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:14.34    1:08.56        
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)                                        
 44 Nickerson-Hagen, Summer   16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.74Y   1:08.64        
                  31.65     1:08.64 (36.99)                                        
 45 Shi, Emma                 16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    58.66Y   1:08.75        
                  32.09     1:08.75 (36.66)                                        
 46 Stiles, Jessica           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:10.25    1:08.77        
                  31.43     1:08.77 (37.34)                                        
 47 Kosten, Emily             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.86Y   1:08.80        
                  31.37     1:08.80 (37.43)                                        
 48 Galea, Andrea             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.62Y   1:08.81        
                  31.12     1:08.81 (37.69)                                        
 48 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:06.44    1:08.81        
                  31.25     1:08.81 (37.56)                                        
 50 Potis, Danielle           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.67    1:08.99        
                  33.14     1:08.99 (35.85)                                        
 51 Kea, Alison               14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:10.11    1:09.11        
                  31.55     1:09.11 (37.56)                                        
 52 Wyngowski, Margaret       13 Albany Starfish-AD     59.82Y   1:09.13        
                  32.82     1:09.13 (36.31)                                        
 53 Updegraff, Molly          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.48    1:09.15        
                  32.21     1:09.15 (36.94)                                        
 54 Pitts, Charlotte          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.58Y   1:09.20        
                  32.41     1:09.20 (36.79)                                        
 55 Weinstock, Victoria       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.59Y   1:09.25        
                  33.01     1:09.25 (36.24)                                        
 56 Heyde, Julianne           16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:12.86    1:09.26        
                  31.79     1:09.26 (37.47)                                        
 57 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.04    1:09.28        
                  32.15     1:09.28 (37.13)                                        
 58 Angelopoulos, Anastacia   16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.90Y   1:09.41        
                  31.62     1:09.41 (37.79)                                        
 59 Ubele, Sarah              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    58.63Y   1:09.42        
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)                                        
 59 Lawson, Tatum             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.19    1:09.42        
                  31.00     1:09.42 (38.42)                                        
 61 Tynan, Mara               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:12.07    1:09.44        
                  32.70     1:09.44 (36.74)                                        
 62 Elizeus, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.34    1:09.52        
                  31.77     1:09.52 (37.75)                                        
 63 Zaravella, Natalie        14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    59.91Y   1:09.56        
                  32.52     1:09.56 (37.04)                                        
 64 Sebastian, Julianna       15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:07.17    1:09.74        
                  32.18     1:09.74 (37.56)                                        
 65 Carbone, Corinne          14 Evolution Aquati-NE  1:11.85    1:09.90        
                  32.96     1:09.90 (36.94)                                        
 66 Martin, Emily             18 Webster Swim Ass-NI    59.60Y   1:09.96        
                  33.19     1:09.96 (36.77)                                        
 67 Allen, Alize              14 Star Swimming-NI       59.13Y   1:09.98        
                  32.18     1:09.98 (37.80)                                        
 68 Pettis, Brooke            15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:09.69    1:10.02        
                  32.02     1:10.02 (38.00)                                        
 69 Gallagher, Logan          13 Belmont Aquatic-NE   1:14.91    1:10.08        
                  31.94     1:10.08 (38.14)                                        
 70 Connor, Sydney            17 Amherst Triton S-NE    59.39Y   1:10.13        
                  32.90     1:10.13 (37.23)                                        
 71 Lee, Maya                 16 Lawrence Swim Te-IN    59.12Y   1:10.20        
                  32.16     1:10.20 (38.04)                                        
 72 Walkowiak, Paris          15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.67Y   1:10.24        
                  32.18     1:10.24 (38.06)                                        
 73 Anderson, Lauren          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:09.18    1:10.41        
                  32.88     1:10.41 (37.53)                                        
 74 Todhunter, Rebel          15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.64Y   1:10.49        
                  32.60     1:10.49 (37.89)                                        
 75 Cahill, Kaitlin           17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.81    1:10.53        
                  32.98     1:10.53 (37.55)                                        
 76 Reinhardt, Olivia         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.67Y   1:10.56        
                  32.55     1:10.56 (38.01)                                        
 77 Picinich, Annmarie        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:09.98    1:10.78        
                  33.19     1:10.78 (37.59)                                        
 78 Butler, Victoria          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.30    1:11.23        
                  33.75     1:11.23 (37.48)                                        
 79 Weaver, Shawna            15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.58Y   1:11.52        
                  33.71     1:11.52 (37.81)                                        
 80 Theodoulou, Noelle        14 Manchester Swim-NE     59.72Y   1:11.89        
                  33.89     1:11.89 (38.00)                                        
 81 McCulloch, Molly          17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:00.46Y   1:11.99        
                  32.89     1:11.99 (39.10)                                        
 82 Osula, Deidra             13 HHSC-NI              1:21.30    1:12.15        
                  32.39     1:12.15 (39.76)                                        
 83 Crowley, Jessica          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.71Y   1:12.34        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)                                        
 84 Gaccione, Amanda          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:14.09    1:12.71        
                  33.58     1:12.71 (39.13)                                        
 85 Brown, Christy            17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.55Y   1:12.74        
                  33.58     1:12.74 (39.16)                                        
 86 Fitzpatrick, Molly        16 Executive Swim C-NE    59.71Y   1:12.95        
                  34.22     1:12.95 (38.73)                                        
 87 Dirienzo, Marissa         16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:00.76Y   1:13.59        
                  33.90     1:13.59 (39.69)                                        
 88 Huber, Kelly              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:14.80    1:13.88        
                  34.60     1:13.88 (39.28)                                        
 89 Andrews, Stephanie        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:16.13    1:14.78        
                  34.48     1:14.78 (40.30)                                        
 90 Bellis, Rachel            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:15.49    1:15.35        
                  34.83     1:15.35 (40.52)                                        
 91 Ernst, Amanda             16 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:00.93Y   1:15.67        
                  34.75     1:15.67 (40.92)                                        
 -- Dion, Caleigh             17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:21.00         DQ        
                  33.59          DQ (40.50)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:17.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:18.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:19.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marrkand, Jen       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:18.10    2:15.91 OPEN    20  
                  30.29     1:04.30 (34.01)     1:39.97 (35.67)     2:15.91 (35.94)
  2 Brown, Megan        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:21.31    2:16.18 OPEN    17  
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:40.33 (35.06)     2:16.18 (35.85)
  3 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          2:19.22    2:17.55 WINT    16  
                  30.54     1:05.39 (34.85)     1:41.84 (36.45)     2:17.55 (35.71)
  4 Parillo, Emily      17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:19.66    2:18.02 JRNT    15  
                  31.00     1:05.74 (34.74)     1:41.15 (35.41)     2:18.02 (36.87)
  5 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.11    2:21.53         14  
                  31.58     1:07.07 (35.49)     1:43.24 (36.17)     2:21.53 (38.29)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.43    2:22.10         12.5
                  32.07     1:07.77 (35.70)     1:44.81 (37.04)     2:22.10 (37.29)
  6 Sheridan, Caitlin   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:20.85    2:22.10         12.5
                  30.96     1:06.92 (35.96)     1:43.57 (36.65)     2:22.10 (38.53)
  8 Clarke, Alexandra   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.93    2:23.18         11  
                  31.14     1:08.31 (37.17)     1:44.93 (36.62)     2:23.18 (38.25)
B - Final
  9 Modeas, Sydney      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.01    2:22.77          9  
                  32.19     1:08.42 (36.23)     1:45.64 (37.22)     2:22.77 (37.13)
 10 Summerfield, Cora   18 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.82    2:24.28          7  
                  32.01     1:08.48 (36.47)     1:46.54 (38.06)     2:24.28 (37.74)
 11 Schultz, Caroline   14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.72    2:24.63          6  
                  32.38     1:09.82 (37.44)     1:46.93 (37.11)     2:24.63 (37.70)
 12 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.47    2:24.70          5  
                  31.96     1:07.90 (35.94)     1:45.02 (37.12)     2:24.70 (39.68)
 13 Sebastian, Juliann  15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:27.54    2:25.73          4  
                  32.72     1:09.52 (36.80)     1:47.43 (37.91)     2:25.73 (38.30)
 14 Cameron, Bryanna    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.76    2:26.03          3  
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:48.26 (37.96)     2:26.03 (37.77)
 15 Heilbrun, Caroline  15 The Fish-PV          2:24.35    2:29.57          2  
                  32.57     1:09.28 (36.71)     1:48.45 (39.17)     2:29.57 (41.12)
 16 Sargent, Makayla    14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:27.54    2:29.89          1  
                  33.12     1:10.12 (37.00)     1:50.16 (40.04)     2:29.89 (39.73)
C - Final
 17 Wolff, Veronica     15 The Fish-PV          2:27.91    2:24.96        
                  32.58     1:09.49 (36.91)     1:47.24 (37.75)     2:24.96 (37.72)
 18 Cook, Courtney      17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:28.26    2:27.25        
                  32.70     1:09.64 (36.94)     1:48.65 (39.01)     2:27.25 (38.60)
 19 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.46    2:27.95        
                  32.80     1:10.04 (37.24)     1:48.70 (38.66)     2:27.95 (39.25)
 20 Stearns, Lindsay    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.27    2:28.72        
                  32.51     1:10.75 (38.24)     1:49.19 (38.44)     2:28.72 (39.53)
 21 Martin, Courteney   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:28.56    2:29.36        
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)     1:48.59 (39.42)     2:29.36 (40.77)
 22 Werner, Gabrielle   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.78    2:29.91        
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)     1:49.63 (38.96)     2:29.91 (40.28)
 23 Todhunter, Rebel    15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:30.82    2:30.82        
                  33.03     1:11.27 (38.24)     1:50.39 (39.12)     2:30.82 (40.43)
 24 Tynan, Mara         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:30.94    2:32.29        
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)     1:52.16 (40.08)     2:32.29 (40.13)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:17.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:18.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:19.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:18.24    2:18.10 qJRNT  
                  30.58     1:05.59 (35.01)     1:41.55 (35.96)     2:18.10 (36.55)
  2 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          2:21.61    2:19.22 qWJRN  
                  30.40     1:05.86 (35.46)     1:42.81 (36.95)     2:19.22 (36.41)
  3 Parillo, Emily            17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:17.85    2:19.66 q      
                  32.08     1:07.60 (35.52)     1:44.17 (36.57)     2:19.66 (35.49)
  4 Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:17.16    2:20.85 q      
                  31.55     1:06.50 (34.95)     1:43.20 (36.70)     2:20.85 (37.65)
  5 Brown, Megan              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:13.73    2:21.31 q      
                  31.66     1:07.14 (35.48)     1:43.85 (36.71)     2:21.31 (37.46)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.76    2:22.43 q      
                  32.60     1:08.36 (35.76)     1:45.21 (36.85)     2:22.43 (37.22)
  7 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.16    2:23.11 q      
                  31.23     1:06.86 (35.63)     1:44.61 (37.75)     2:23.11 (38.50)
  8 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.16    2:23.93 q      
                  31.61     1:07.90 (36.29)     1:45.76 (37.86)     2:23.93 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heilbrun, Caroline        15 The Fish-PV          2:25.80    2:24.35 q      
                  32.66     1:07.99 (35.33)     1:46.81 (38.82)     2:24.35 (37.54)
 10 Schultz, Caroline         14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.76    2:24.72 q      
                  32.13     1:08.44 (36.31)     1:45.96 (37.52)     2:24.72 (38.76)
 11 Modeas, Sydney            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.85    2:25.01 q      
                  33.06     1:10.17 (37.11)     1:47.46 (37.29)     2:25.01 (37.55)
 12 Summerfield, Cora         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.48Y   2:25.82 q      
                  32.61     1:09.07 (36.46)     1:48.58 (39.51)     2:25.82 (37.24)
 13 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:25.39    2:26.47 q      
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:47.12 (38.76)     2:26.47 (39.35)
 14 Cameron, Bryanna          14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:26.72    2:26.76 q      
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)     1:48.01 (37.82)     2:26.76 (38.75)
 15 Sebastian, Julianna       15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:24.45    2:27.54 q      
                  33.06     1:10.07 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.61)     2:27.54 (38.86)
 15 Sargent, Makayla          14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:08.04Y   2:27.54 q      
                  32.20     1:09.63 (37.43)     1:48.32 (38.69)     2:27.54 (39.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolff, Veronica           15 The Fish-PV          2:26.54    2:27.91 q      
                  31.98     1:09.57 (37.59)     1:48.54 (38.97)     2:27.91 (39.37)
 18 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:23.04    2:28.26 q      
                  32.56     1:09.29 (36.73)     1:48.36 (39.07)     2:28.26 (39.90)
 19 Martin, Courteney         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.15Y   2:28.56 q      
                  32.16     1:08.93 (36.77)     1:48.21 (39.28)     2:28.56 (40.35)
 20 Stearns, Lindsay          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.13    2:29.27 q      
                  31.87     1:10.07 (38.20)     1:48.85 (38.78)     2:29.27 (40.42)
 21 Mahoney, Elizabeth        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.11    2:29.46 q      
                  33.64     1:11.97 (38.33)     1:50.51 (38.54)     2:29.46 (38.95)
 22 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.41    2:29.64 q      
                  33.62     1:11.10 (37.48)     1:49.64 (38.54)     2:29.64 (40.00)
 23 Werner, Gabrielle         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.37Y   2:30.78 q      
                  34.27     1:12.10 (37.83)     1:51.09 (38.99)     2:30.78 (39.69)
 24 Todhunter, Rebel          15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:11.89Y   2:30.82 q      
                  34.26     1:12.80 (38.54)     1:52.12 (39.32)     2:30.82 (38.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tynan, Mara               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:11.45Y   2:30.94        
                  33.63     1:11.15 (37.52)     1:50.89 (39.74)     2:30.94 (40.05)
 26 Lawson, Tatum             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.41Y   2:31.80        
                  33.39     1:10.79 (37.40)     1:51.35 (40.56)     2:31.80 (40.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:10.83Y   2:31.90        
                  32.49     1:10.72 (38.23)     1:51.50 (40.78)     2:31.90 (40.40)
 28 Suer, Samantha            13 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:22.98    2:32.45        
                  32.45     1:09.55 (37.10)     1:50.38 (40.83)     2:32.45 (42.07)
 29 Sherman, Claudia          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:19.57    2:33.24        
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)     1:50.85 (40.34)     2:33.24 (42.39)
 30 Boyer, Elizabeth          12 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:44.94    2:33.37        
                  33.12     1:11.67 (38.55)     1:52.76 (41.09)     2:33.37 (40.61)
 31 Wang, Jessica             15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.07Y   2:33.41        
                  34.18     1:12.95 (38.77)     1:53.06 (40.11)     2:33.41 (40.35)
 32 Gallagher, Logan          13 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:44.54    2:34.51        
                  34.69     1:13.74 (39.05)     1:53.86 (40.12)     2:34.51 (40.65)
 33 Blake-West, Jessica       15 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:33.98    2:34.54        
                  33.59     1:12.44 (38.85)     1:53.00 (40.56)     2:34.54 (41.54)
 34 King, Meredith            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:43.67    2:35.00        
                  33.16     1:12.43 (39.27)     1:53.35 (40.92)     2:35.00 (41.65)
 35 Daruwalla, Tyra           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.67    2:35.14        
                  33.55     1:12.04 (38.49)     1:53.05 (41.01)     2:35.14 (42.09)
 36 Mosca, Sarah              17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:10.33Y   2:35.33        
                  33.32     1:12.26 (38.94)     1:53.49 (41.23)     2:35.33 (41.84)
 37 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.24Y   2:35.88        
                  32.81     1:11.44 (38.63)     1:52.92 (41.48)     2:35.88 (42.96)
 38 Anderson, Lauren          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:12.48Y   2:35.97        
                  35.01     1:14.80 (39.79)     1:55.42 (40.62)     2:35.97 (40.55)
 39 Ubele, Sarah              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:12.60Y   2:36.24        
                  33.88     1:12.94 (39.06)     1:53.53 (40.59)     2:36.24 (42.71)
 40 Criqui, Lindsay           12 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.97Y   2:36.80        
                  33.23     1:13.13 (39.90)     1:54.88 (41.75)     2:36.80 (41.92)
 41 Angelopoulos, Anastacia   16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.16Y   2:37.29        
                  33.17     1:11.83 (38.66)     1:54.45 (42.62)     2:37.29 (42.84)
 42 Pettis, Brooke            15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.29Y   2:37.62        
                  34.06     1:13.29 (39.23)     1:54.75 (41.46)     2:37.62 (42.87)
 43 Aldrich, Elizabeth        16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:10.52Y   2:39.32        
                  33.18     1:12.29 (39.11)     1:54.39 (42.10)     2:39.32 (44.93)
 44 Rodriguez, Nicole         17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:32.95    2:39.39        
                  35.36     1:15.11 (39.75)     1:57.52 (42.41)     2:39.39 (41.87)
 45 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:10.95Y   2:47.34        
                  33.43     1:14.46 (41.03)     2:00.58 (46.12)     2:47.34 (46.76)
 -- Ryan, Gillian             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:21.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:22.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:22.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Locke, Lacey        18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.22    2:20.95 WINT    20  
                  30.62     1:06.61 (35.99)     1:48.51 (41.90)     2:20.95 (32.44)
  2 Brown, Megan        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:26.00    2:21.32 WINT    17  
                  30.51     1:05.92 (35.41)     1:48.59 (42.67)     2:21.32 (32.73)
  3 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.89    2:21.41 WINT    16  
                  30.33     1:05.91 (35.58)     1:47.30 (41.39)     2:21.41 (34.11)
  4 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.22    2:21.85 WINT    15  
                  30.22     1:05.52 (35.30)     1:49.57 (44.05)     2:21.85 (32.28)
  5 Parillo, Emily      17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:25.13    2:23.77         14  
                  30.36     1:08.06 (37.70)     1:50.10 (42.04)     2:23.77 (33.67)
  6 Surhoff, Jordan     18 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.82    2:23.78         13  
                  30.10     1:07.36 (37.26)     1:50.03 (42.67)     2:23.78 (33.75)
  7 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          2:24.39    2:25.08         12  
                  31.10     1:08.24 (37.14)     1:53.15 (44.91)     2:25.08 (31.93)
  8 Lemerise, Linnea    15 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:25.46    2:29.39         11  
                  32.14     1:08.91 (36.77)     1:54.56 (45.65)     2:29.39 (34.83)
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Kina          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.87    2:23.99          9  
                  30.26     1:08.08 (37.82)     1:52.34 (44.26)     2:23.99 (31.65)
 10 Sargent, Makayla    14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:26.43    2:24.90          7  
                  31.14     1:08.80 (37.66)     1:51.39 (42.59)     2:24.90 (33.51)
 11 Clarke, Alexandra   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:27.26    2:26.24          6  
                  31.42     1:08.78 (37.36)     1:52.33 (43.55)     2:26.24 (33.91)
 12 Cook, Courtney      17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:28.52    2:27.00          5  
                  32.07     1:09.21 (37.14)     1:53.06 (43.85)     2:27.00 (33.94)
 13 Barry, Erin         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:28.60    2:27.87          4  
                  31.51     1:12.06 (40.55)     1:51.96 (39.90)     2:27.87 (35.91)
 14 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:28.56    2:27.99          3  
                  31.47     1:12.43 (40.96)     1:54.92 (42.49)     2:27.99 (33.07)
 15 Samson, Julia       15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.50    2:28.84          2  
                  32.86     1:09.81 (36.95)     1:54.14 (44.33)     2:28.84 (34.70)
 16 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.47    2:29.59          1  
                  32.54     1:12.49 (39.95)     1:56.57 (44.08)     2:29.59 (33.02)
C - Final
 17 Ernst, Andrea       14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:29.68    2:25.10        
                  31.38     1:08.35 (36.97)     1:52.02 (43.67)     2:25.10 (33.08)
 18 Modeas, Sydney      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.65    2:26.24        
                  32.14     1:11.57 (39.43)     1:53.73 (42.16)     2:26.24 (32.51)
 19 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.79    2:27.23        
                  33.01     1:11.10 (38.09)     1:53.28 (42.18)     2:27.23 (33.95)
 20 Burchill, Samantha  14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:29.76    2:27.47        
                  32.14     1:09.44 (37.30)     1:53.68 (44.24)     2:27.47 (33.79)
 21 Burchill, Veronica  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:31.28    2:29.21        
                  30.73     1:11.58 (40.85)     1:55.49 (43.91)     2:29.21 (33.72)
 22 Runk, Gabrielle     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.83    2:30.55        
                  33.26     1:11.41 (38.15)     1:56.63 (45.22)     2:30.55 (33.92)
 23 Dirrane, Kersten    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:31.83    2:32.97        
                  33.37     1:14.03 (40.66)     1:56.91 (42.88)     2:32.97 (36.06)
 24 Wolff, Veronica     15 The Fish-PV          2:29.74    2:36.41        
                  31.75     1:11.29 (39.54)     2:00.28 (48.99)     2:36.41 (36.13)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:21.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:22.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:22.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:28.24    2:23.22 q      
                  30.68     1:06.35 (35.67)     1:50.99 (44.64)     2:23.22 (32.23)
  2 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:22.94    2:23.89 q      
                  30.77     1:08.00 (37.23)     1:49.58 (41.58)     2:23.89 (34.31)
  3 Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:23.72    2:24.00 q      
                  30.21     1:05.35 (35.14)     1:51.13 (45.78)     2:24.00 (32.87)
  4 Locke, Lacey              18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.09    2:24.22 q      
                  30.49     1:07.22 (36.73)     1:50.36 (43.14)     2:24.22 (33.86)
  5 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          2:24.02    2:24.39 q      
                  30.37     1:08.08 (37.71)     1:52.35 (44.27)     2:24.39 (32.04)
  6 Surhoff, Jordan           18 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.62    2:24.82 q      
                  30.45     1:08.98 (38.53)     1:50.98 (42.00)     2:24.82 (33.84)
  7 Parillo, Emily            17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:27.18    2:25.13 q      
                  31.01     1:09.67 (38.66)     1:51.72 (42.05)     2:25.13 (33.41)
  8 Lemerise, Linnea          15 Cannonball Swim-NE   2:06.72Y   2:25.46 q      
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)     1:51.64 (43.92)     2:25.46 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Megan              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:22.03    2:26.00 q      
                  31.27     1:07.68 (36.41)     1:52.56 (44.88)     2:26.00 (33.44)
 10 Sargent, Makayla          14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:23.62    2:26.43 q      
                  31.07     1:09.01 (37.94)     1:51.80 (42.79)     2:26.43 (34.63)
 11 Zhou, Kina                17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:23.71    2:26.87 q      
                  30.80     1:09.26 (38.46)     1:53.92 (44.66)     2:26.87 (32.95)
 12 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:24.64    2:27.26 q      
                  31.12     1:08.43 (37.31)     1:52.61 (44.18)     2:27.26 (34.65)
 13 Smith, Morgan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.16    2:27.47 q      
                  32.12     1:11.43 (39.31)     1:54.97 (43.54)     2:27.47 (32.50)
 14 Samson, Julia             15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:25.41    2:28.50 q      
                  31.79     1:09.10 (37.31)     1:53.57 (44.47)     2:28.50 (34.93)
 15 Cook, Courtney            17 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.82    2:28.52 q      
                  32.32     1:10.65 (38.33)     1:54.57 (43.92)     2:28.52 (33.95)
 16 Van Allen, Mary           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:27.20    2:28.56 q      
                  31.20     1:11.25 (40.05)     1:55.69 (44.44)     2:28.56 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.71    2:28.60 q      
                  32.24     1:11.50 (39.26)     1:52.60 (41.10)     2:28.60 (36.00)
 18 Modeas, Sydney            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.57Y   2:28.65 q      
                  32.89     1:12.64 (39.75)     1:55.37 (42.73)     2:28.65 (33.28)
 19 Nickerson-Hagen, Summer   16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.80Y   2:29.17 q      
                  32.39     1:11.30 (38.91)     1:56.65 (45.35)     2:29.17 (32.52)
 20 Sheridan, Caitlin         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:22.88    2:29.59 q      
                  31.22     1:08.83 (37.61)     1:55.05 (46.22)     2:29.59 (34.54)
 21 Ernst, Andrea             14 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:07.41Y   2:29.68 q      
                  31.59     1:10.92 (39.33)     1:54.97 (44.05)     2:29.68 (34.71)
 22 Wolff, Veronica           15 The Fish-PV          2:11.86Y   2:29.74 q      
                  31.34     1:09.97 (38.63)     1:55.49 (45.52)     2:29.74 (34.25)
 23 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.43Y   2:29.76 q      
                  32.30     1:09.21 (36.91)     1:54.81 (45.60)     2:29.76 (34.95)
 24 Runk, Gabrielle           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.24    2:29.83 q      
                  32.58     1:09.61 (37.03)     1:56.53 (46.92)     2:29.83 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.24    2:30.79        
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)     1:54.65 (44.12)     2:30.79 (36.14)
 26 Golding, Kathleen         12 Manchester Swim-NE   2:12.19Y   2:31.21        
                  33.11     1:12.19 (39.08)     1:57.92 (45.73)     2:31.21 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fitzpatrick, Molly        16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:09.06Y   2:31.22        
                  33.04     1:12.57 (39.53)     1:55.32 (42.75)     2:31.22 (35.90)
 28 Burchill, Veronica        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:29.06    2:31.28        
                  30.33     1:09.68 (39.35)     1:55.72 (46.04)     2:31.28 (35.56)
 29 Dirrane, Kersten          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.28Y   2:31.83        
                  32.95     1:13.07 (40.12)     1:57.23 (44.16)     2:31.83 (34.60)
 30 Mosca, Sarah              17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:10.79Y   2:32.12        
                  32.63     1:13.20 (40.57)     1:57.85 (44.65)     2:32.12 (34.27)
 31 Mahoney, Elizabeth        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.75    2:32.23        
                  33.28     1:14.53 (41.25)     1:58.63 (44.10)     2:32.23 (33.60)
 32 Zaravella, Natalie        14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:11.54Y   2:32.27        
                  32.60     1:14.94 (42.34)     1:57.36 (42.42)     2:32.27 (34.91)
 33 Weinstock, Victoria       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:33.68    2:32.33        
                  33.04     1:11.37 (38.33)     1:57.06 (45.69)     2:32.33 (35.27)
 34 Sismour, Meghan           17 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.07Y   2:32.57        
                  32.84     1:13.15 (40.31)     1:57.20 (44.05)     2:32.57 (35.37)
 35 Buckley, Alexa            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.60Y   2:32.59        
                  33.62     1:13.33 (39.71)   2:32.59 (1:19.26)                    
 36 Shahar, Jennifer          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.94    2:32.72        
                  32.61     1:13.18 (40.57)     1:57.54 (44.36)     2:32.72 (35.18)
 37 Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:30.05    2:33.03        
                  33.72     1:12.42 (38.70)     1:59.02 (46.60)     2:33.03 (34.01)
 38 Butler, Victoria          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.78    2:33.05        
                  32.82     1:12.65 (39.83)     1:58.52 (45.87)     2:33.05 (34.53)
 39 Stone, Lindsay            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:10.44Y   2:33.22        
                  33.69     1:15.22 (41.53)     1:59.98 (44.76)     2:33.22 (33.24)
 40 O'Neil, Lauren            16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:38.74    2:33.25        
                  33.44     1:12.40 (38.96)     1:57.68 (45.28)     2:33.25 (35.57)
 41 Galea, Andrea             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.12Y   2:33.84        
                  32.42     1:10.55 (38.13)     1:58.81 (48.26)     2:33.84 (35.03)
 42 Schlies, Kathryn          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:06.11Y   2:34.00        
                  31.95     1:12.98 (41.03)     1:58.45 (45.47)     2:34.00 (35.55)
 43 Wisniewski, Anna          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.48    2:34.08        
                  30.81     1:10.80 (39.99)     1:56.13 (45.33)     2:34.08 (37.95)
 44 Cullen, Jeanne            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:31.33    2:34.22        
                  34.22     1:11.38 (37.16)     1:59.74 (48.36)     2:34.22 (34.48)
 45 Tulacz, Aleksandra        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:11.48Y   2:34.40        
                  34.29     1:13.28 (38.99)     1:57.43 (44.15)     2:34.40 (36.97)
 46 Runk, Julianna            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.85    2:34.44        
                  32.42     1:12.62 (40.20)     1:57.54 (44.92)     2:34.44 (36.90)
 47 Hartigan, Colleen         17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:11.35Y   2:34.60        
                  33.02     1:12.10 (39.08)     1:57.66 (45.56)     2:34.60 (36.94)
 48 Murphy, Megan             17 The Fish-PV          2:30.40    2:34.63        
                  32.64     1:12.82 (40.18)     2:00.56 (47.74)     2:34.63 (34.07)
 49 Reddon, Alexandra         14 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.99    2:35.09        
                  34.14     1:16.28 (42.14)     2:01.36 (45.08)     2:35.09 (33.73)
 50 Updegraff, Molly          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.80Y   2:35.14        
                  32.74     1:14.29 (41.55)     1:58.60 (44.31)     2:35.14 (36.54)
 51 Winnert, Rebecca          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:29.93    2:35.19        
                  32.55     1:13.52 (40.97)     2:01.04 (47.52)     2:35.19 (34.15)
 52 Shi, Emma                 16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:10.19Y   2:35.44        
                  32.18     1:12.78 (40.60)     2:00.38 (47.60)     2:35.44 (35.06)
 53 Pribis, Alaina            15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.44Y   2:35.74        
                  33.88     1:16.45 (42.57)     2:00.70 (44.25)     2:35.74 (35.04)
 54 Elizeus, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.25Y   2:36.09        
                  31.67     1:11.62 (39.95)     2:00.65 (49.03)     2:36.09 (35.44)
 55 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:36.11    2:36.32        
                  31.48     1:09.51 (38.03)     2:00.33 (50.82)     2:36.32 (35.99)
 56 Stearns, Lindsay          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.10Y  J2:36.32        
                  33.16     1:13.67 (40.51)     2:00.02 (46.35)     2:36.32 (36.30)
 57 Mantz, Lea                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:43.55    2:36.58        
                  34.86     1:17.90 (43.04)     2:00.39 (42.49)     2:36.58 (36.19)
 58 Iobst, Taylor             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.18Y   2:36.95        
                  33.34     1:13.80 (40.46)     2:01.85 (48.05)     2:36.95 (35.10)
 59 Chae, Hye Yun             13 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:37.90    2:36.96        
                  33.91     1:13.12 (39.21)     2:01.25 (48.13)     2:36.96 (35.71)
 60 Huber, Kelly              18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:11.17Y   2:37.32        
                  32.52     1:14.61 (42.09)     1:59.49 (44.88)     2:37.32 (37.83)
 61 Crowley, Jessica          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.13Y   2:37.91        
                  33.10     1:13.19 (40.09)     1:59.34 (46.15)     2:37.91 (38.57)
 62 Ranjbar, Jessica          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.39    2:38.03        
                  33.09     1:14.52 (41.43)     2:01.80 (47.28)     2:38.03 (36.23)
 63 Wang, Jessica             15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:42.92    2:38.21        
                  33.45     1:13.36 (39.91)     2:02.12 (48.76)     2:38.21 (36.09)
 64 Flaherty, Rebecca         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:44.39    2:38.24        
                  34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)     2:03.46 (50.54)     2:38.24 (34.78)
 65 Aldrich, Elizabeth        16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.17Y   2:38.27        
                  33.51     1:15.59 (42.08)     2:02.60 (47.01)     2:38.27 (35.67)
 66 Molinaro, Breanna         18 Jewish Community-AM  2:17.81Y   2:38.56        
                  35.03     1:20.07 (45.04)     2:03.14 (43.07)     2:38.56 (35.42)
 67 Melkonian, Kenna          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.66    2:38.65        
                  35.56     1:18.00 (42.44)     2:01.48 (43.48)     2:38.65 (37.17)
 68 Karpowicz, Kristin        15 Ram Swimming Clu-NE  2:10.46Y   2:39.07        
                  33.93     1:15.46 (41.53)     2:02.14 (46.68)     2:39.07 (36.93)
 69 Weigner, Morgan           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.69Y   2:39.72        
                  35.50     1:18.59 (43.09)     2:02.05 (43.46)     2:39.72 (37.67)
 70 Reinhardt, Olivia         17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:12.24Y   2:39.90        
                  33.23     1:15.59 (42.36)     2:03.37 (47.78)     2:39.90 (36.53)
 71 Curran, Katherine         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.58    2:40.61        
                  33.72     1:12.13 (38.41)     2:04.63 (52.50)     2:40.61 (35.98)
 72 Daruwalla, Tyra           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:45.19    2:41.27        
                  33.02     1:15.00 (41.98)     2:06.55 (51.55)     2:41.27 (34.72)
 73 Zemering, Lauren          18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:32.86S   2:42.72        
                  34.15     1:15.00 (40.85)     2:05.68 (50.68)     2:42.72 (37.04)
 74 Allen, Alize              14 Star Swimming-NI     2:42.89    2:42.91        
                  32.84     1:16.95 (44.11)     2:07.49 (50.54)     2:42.91 (35.42)
 75 Parker, Charis            18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:47.93    2:43.14        
                  37.00     1:21.42 (44.42)     2:06.11 (44.69)     2:43.14 (37.03)
 -- Hayden, Rachel            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.26Y        DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.64     1:10.47 (38.83)     1:56.61 (46.14)          DQ (34.33)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:58.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:59.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
              5:01.89  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Megan        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:57.50    4:55.24 OPEN    20  
                  30.98     1:05.93 (34.95)     1:42.70 (36.77)     2:18.66 (35.96)
        3:02.88 (44.22)     3:47.51 (44.63)     4:21.71 (34.20)     4:55.24 (33.53)
  2 Rongione, Isabella  13 The Fish-PV          5:00.94    4:58.69 JRNT    17  
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)     1:46.54 (39.59)     2:24.18 (37.64)
        3:08.93 (44.75)     3:53.62 (44.69)     4:26.64 (33.02)     4:58.69 (32.05)
  3 Modeas, Sydney      17 Star Swimming-NI     5:02.05    4:59.73 WJRN    16  
                  32.05     1:07.85 (35.80)     1:47.80 (39.95)     2:27.40 (39.60)
        3:10.51 (43.11)     3:53.77 (43.26)     4:27.36 (33.59)     4:59.73 (32.37)
  4 House, Hanna        17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:03.63    5:02.88         15  
                  30.87     1:06.48 (35.61)     1:44.91 (38.43)     2:22.62 (37.71)
        3:07.73 (45.11)     3:53.91 (46.18)     4:28.18 (34.27)     5:02.88 (34.70)
  5 Marrkand, Jen       17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:03.06    5:02.97         14  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)     1:43.08 (37.81)     2:21.39 (38.31)
        3:07.41 (46.02)     3:54.70 (47.29)     4:29.32 (34.62)     5:02.97 (33.65)
  6 James, Lauren       16 North Baltimore-MD   5:06.03    5:04.41         13  
                  32.45     1:11.22 (38.77)     1:49.20 (37.98)     2:28.08 (38.88)
        3:09.77 (41.69)     3:52.58 (42.81)     4:28.58 (36.00)     5:04.41 (35.83)
  7 Smith, Morgan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.41    5:06.62         12  
                  32.19     1:09.77 (37.58)     1:48.92 (39.15)     2:30.74 (41.82)
        3:14.61 (43.87)     4:00.80 (46.19)     4:33.68 (32.88)     5:06.62 (32.94)
  8 Parillo, Emily      17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:05.74    5:08.65         11  
                  32.39     1:07.81 (35.42)     1:49.17 (41.36)     2:29.53 (40.36)
        3:14.25 (44.72)     3:58.94 (44.69)     4:34.25 (35.31)     5:08.65 (34.40)
B - Final
  9 Kitchel, Taite      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:08.87    5:04.41          9  
                  31.80     1:07.73 (35.93)     1:47.07 (39.34)     2:25.58 (38.51)
        3:09.20 (43.62)     3:53.61 (44.41)     4:29.56 (35.95)     5:04.41 (34.85)
 10 Clarke, Alexandra   16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:10.87    5:07.69          7  
                  31.51     1:08.53 (37.02)     1:48.94 (40.41)     2:28.17 (39.23)
        3:12.71 (44.54)     3:58.19 (45.48)     4:33.29 (35.10)     5:07.69 (34.40)
 11 Runk, Gabrielle     17 North Baltimore-MD   5:08.02    5:07.87          6  
                  32.02     1:07.56 (35.54)     1:46.14 (38.58)     2:24.28 (38.14)
        3:11.20 (46.92)     3:58.80 (47.60)     4:34.17 (35.37)     5:07.87 (33.70)
 12 Burchill, Samantha  14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:14.07    5:08.97          5  
                  32.01     1:08.38 (36.37)     1:48.10 (39.72)     2:26.56 (38.46)
        3:12.93 (46.37)     3:59.15 (46.22)     4:34.92 (35.77)     5:08.97 (34.05)
 13 Van Allen, Mary     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:15.87    5:09.02          4  
                  32.09     1:09.49 (37.40)     1:50.97 (41.48)     2:31.82 (40.85)
        3:16.02 (44.20)     4:02.38 (46.36)     4:36.75 (34.37)     5:09.02 (32.27)
 14 Barry, Erin         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:12.37    5:12.03          3  
                  32.59     1:09.80 (37.21)     1:51.75 (41.95)     2:33.72 (41.97)
        3:14.85 (41.13)     3:58.62 (43.77)     4:36.04 (37.42)     5:12.03 (35.99)
 15 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:11.03    5:12.54          2  
                  33.15     1:11.03 (37.88)     1:51.83 (40.80)     2:31.38 (39.55)
        3:16.72 (45.34)     4:02.72 (46.00)     4:37.76 (35.04)     5:12.54 (34.78)
 16 Spinelli, Jasmine   15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.35    5:14.08          1  
                  32.56     1:10.59 (38.03)     1:49.34 (38.75)     2:29.16 (39.82)
        3:14.81 (45.65)     4:03.31 (48.50)     4:38.30 (34.99)     5:14.08 (35.78)
C - Final
 17 Cox, Hannah         15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:20.36    5:08.07        
                  31.75     1:09.16 (37.41)     1:49.06 (39.90)     2:28.30 (39.24)
        3:14.46 (46.16)     4:01.33 (46.87)     4:34.72 (33.39)     5:08.07 (33.35)
 18 Stone, Lindsay      14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:20.21    5:13.39        
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)     1:55.58 (42.82)     2:37.84 (42.26)
        3:22.99 (45.15)     4:08.36 (45.37)     4:41.60 (33.24)     5:13.39 (31.79)
 19 Cameron, Bryanna    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:18.17    5:13.40        
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:51.67 (41.37)     2:32.08 (40.41)
        3:18.78 (46.70)     4:04.73 (45.95)     4:38.98 (34.25)     5:13.40 (34.42)
 20 Ortman, Abigail     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:21.57    5:17.93        
                  33.02     1:11.80 (38.78)     1:50.85 (39.05)     2:32.75 (41.90)
        3:18.27 (45.52)     4:06.85 (48.58)     4:42.58 (35.73)     5:17.93 (35.35)
 21 Schlies, Kathryn    15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:21.01    5:18.76        
                  31.50     1:09.90 (38.40)     1:52.83 (42.93)     2:33.88 (41.05)
        3:19.48 (45.60)     4:06.61 (47.13)     4:42.88 (36.27)     5:18.76 (35.88)
 22 Wolff, Veronica     15 The Fish-PV          5:18.67    5:19.44        
                  31.77     1:09.47 (37.70)     1:49.10 (39.63)     2:29.67 (40.57)
        3:17.70 (48.03)     4:06.40 (48.70)     4:43.22 (36.82)     5:19.44 (36.22)
 23 Mosca, Sarah        17 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:22.16    5:21.01        
                  33.57     1:13.03 (39.46)     1:56.53 (43.50)     2:39.20 (42.67)
        3:23.84 (44.64)     4:09.64 (45.80)     4:45.84 (36.20)     5:21.01 (35.17)
 24 Murphy, Megan       17 The Fish-PV          5:22.13    5:24.28        
                  33.53     1:12.30 (38.77)     1:53.76 (41.46)     2:36.91 (43.15)
        3:23.72 (46.81)     4:11.76 (48.04)     4:48.29 (36.53)     5:24.28 (35.99)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:58.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:59.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
              5:01.89  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Megan              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:51.48    4:57.50 qWINT  
                  19.84     1:07.64 (47.80)     1:43.43 (35.79)     2:19.33 (35.90)
        3:03.93 (44.60)     3:48.75 (44.82)     4:41.67 (52.92)     4:57.50 (15.83)
  2 Rongione, Isabella        13 The Fish-PV          4:57.04    5:00.94 qWJRN  
                  27.93     1:06.45 (38.52)     1:45.31 (38.86)     2:23.17 (37.86)
      3:52.58 (1:29.41)      3:54.05 (1.47)     4:53.24 (59.19)      5:00.94 (7.70)
  3 Modeas, Sydney            17 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.34    5:02.05 q      
                  32.06     1:07.98 (35.92)     1:48.24 (40.26)     2:27.99 (39.75)
        3:11.09 (43.10)     3:55.17 (44.08)     4:29.36 (34.19)     5:02.05 (32.69)
  4 Marrkand, Jen             17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  5:06.16    5:03.06 q      
                  30.44     1:05.86 (35.42)     1:43.11 (37.25)     2:20.86 (37.75)
        3:07.65 (46.79)     3:54.50 (46.85)     4:29.36 (34.86)     5:03.06 (33.70)
  5 House, Hanna              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:03.73    5:03.63 q      
                  31.02     1:06.38 (35.36)     1:45.05 (38.67)     2:23.00 (37.95)
        3:07.81 (44.81)     3:53.44 (45.63)     4:29.68 (36.24)     5:03.63 (33.95)
  6 Parillo, Emily            17 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  5:04.39    5:05.74 q      
                  30.89     1:06.35 (35.46)     1:47.09 (40.74)     2:26.42 (39.33)
        3:10.26 (43.84)     3:54.69 (44.43)     4:31.00 (36.31)     5:05.74 (34.74)
  7 James, Lauren             16 North Baltimore-MD   5:02.05    5:06.03 q      
                  33.40     1:12.08 (38.68)     1:50.94 (38.86)     2:29.77 (38.83)
        3:12.23 (42.46)     3:54.57 (42.34)     4:30.48 (35.91)     5:06.03 (35.55)
  8 Smith, Morgan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.01    5:06.41 q      
                  32.06     1:08.96 (36.90)     1:49.79 (40.83)     2:29.98 (40.19)
        3:14.35 (44.37)     3:59.61 (45.26)     4:33.41 (33.80)     5:06.41 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Runk, Gabrielle           17 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.66    5:08.02 q      
                  32.90     1:09.37 (36.47)     1:47.78 (38.41)     2:25.52 (37.74)
        3:12.15 (46.63)     3:59.21 (47.06)     4:34.09 (34.88)     5:08.02 (33.93)
 10 Kitchel, Taite            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:04.99    5:08.87 q      
                  31.55     1:08.20 (36.65)     1:48.23 (40.03)     2:27.43 (39.20)
        3:12.26 (44.83)     3:57.63 (45.37)     4:33.73 (36.10)     5:08.87 (35.14)
 11 Clarke, Alexandra         16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:01.12    5:10.87 q      
                  29.31     1:09.14 (39.83)     2:08.69 (59.55)     2:28.40 (19.71)
        3:02.25 (33.85)     4:00.18 (57.93)     4:54.29 (54.11)     5:10.87 (16.58)
 12 Mahoney, Elizabeth        15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:13.01    5:11.03 q      
                  32.79     1:11.57 (38.78)     1:50.97 (39.40)     2:31.16 (40.19)
        3:15.85 (44.69)     4:01.65 (45.80)     4:36.77 (35.12)     5:11.03 (34.26)
 13 Barry, Erin               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:10.70    5:12.37 q      
                  32.34     1:09.49 (37.15)     1:51.74 (42.25)     2:33.78 (42.04)
        3:14.39 (40.61)     3:57.73 (43.34)     4:35.81 (38.08)     5:12.37 (36.56)
 14 Burchill, Samantha        14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:39.79Y   5:14.07 q      
                  33.26     1:11.40 (38.14)     1:50.98 (39.58)     2:31.34 (40.36)
        3:16.22 (44.88)     4:02.16 (45.94)     4:38.96 (36.80)     5:14.07 (35.11)
 15 Spinelli, Jasmine         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.10    5:14.35 q      
                  32.47     1:11.10 (38.63)     1:49.04 (37.94)     2:28.74 (39.70)
        3:14.35 (45.61)     4:02.44 (48.09)     4:37.92 (35.48)     5:14.35 (36.43)
 16 Van Allen, Mary           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:11.21    5:15.87 q      
                  32.03     1:12.63 (40.60)     1:53.53 (40.90)     2:34.61 (41.08)
        3:18.57 (43.96)     4:05.44 (46.87)     4:41.04 (35.60)     5:15.87 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cameron, Bryanna          14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:15.15    5:18.17 q      
                  33.29     1:10.32 (37.03)     1:52.42 (42.10)     2:33.82 (41.40)
        3:21.53 (47.71)     4:08.90 (47.37)     4:43.62 (34.72)     5:18.17 (34.55)
 18 Wolff, Veronica           15 The Fish-PV          5:21.15    5:18.67 q      
                  31.94     1:09.57 (37.63)     1:49.61 (40.04)     2:30.05 (40.44)
        3:17.25 (47.20)     4:06.72 (49.47)     4:42.87 (36.15)     5:18.67 (35.80)
 19 Stone, Lindsay            14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:32.17Y   5:20.21 q      
                  34.64     1:15.07 (40.43)     1:58.18 (43.11)     2:41.62 (43.44)
        3:27.49 (45.87)     4:14.86 (47.37)     4:48.24 (33.38)     5:20.21 (31.97)
 20 Cox, Hannah               15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:20.49    5:20.36 q      
                  32.62     1:10.44 (37.82)     1:51.73 (41.29)     2:32.76 (41.03)
        3:21.14 (48.38)     4:10.06 (48.92)     4:45.57 (35.51)     5:20.36 (34.79)
 21 Schlies, Kathryn          15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:31.08Y   5:21.01 q      
                  32.86     1:12.28 (39.42)     1:55.15 (42.87)     2:36.32 (41.17)
        3:22.17 (45.85)     4:10.19 (48.02)     4:46.63 (36.44)     5:21.01 (34.38)
 22 Ortman, Abigail           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.37Y   5:21.57 q      
                  25.78     1:13.33 (47.55)     1:52.93 (39.60)     2:33.22 (40.29)
        3:20.91 (47.69)     4:09.64 (48.73)     4:45.99 (36.35)     5:21.57 (35.58)
 23 Murphy, Megan             17 The Fish-PV          5:20.70    5:22.13 q      
                  32.74     1:12.31 (39.57)     1:53.49 (41.18)     2:35.18 (41.69)
        3:21.79 (46.61)     4:09.25 (47.46)     4:46.15 (36.90)     5:22.13 (35.98)
 24 Mosca, Sarah              17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:32.08Y   5:22.16 q      
                  32.92     1:11.92 (39.00)     1:55.71 (43.79)     2:38.67 (42.96)
        3:24.38 (45.71)     4:11.03 (46.65)     4:48.08 (37.05)     5:22.16 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stearns, Kaitlin          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.26Y   5:22.45        
                  33.15     1:13.04 (39.89)     1:53.34 (40.30)     2:34.77 (41.43)
        3:24.00 (49.23)     4:14.43 (50.43)     4:49.37 (34.94)     5:22.45 (33.08)
 26 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:36.19Y   5:24.95        
                  33.67     1:14.03 (40.36)     1:56.06 (42.03)     2:36.67 (40.61)
        3:25.37 (48.70)     4:14.61 (49.24)     4:49.83 (35.22)     5:24.95 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zaravella, Natalie        14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:39.87Y   5:26.29        
                  35.01     1:15.12 (40.11)     1:59.98 (44.86)     2:43.42 (43.44)
        3:28.27 (44.85)     4:14.76 (46.49)     4:51.91 (37.15)     5:26.29 (34.38)
 28 Sismour, Meghan           17 Jewish Community-AM  5:28.58    5:27.30        
                  33.56     1:13.52 (39.96)     1:57.10 (43.58)     2:39.31 (42.21)
        3:25.74 (46.43)     4:12.61 (46.87)     4:51.08 (38.47)     5:27.30 (36.22)
 29 Cullen, Jeanne            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:20.99    5:28.71        
                  33.88     1:13.16 (39.28)     1:54.48 (41.32)     2:34.40 (39.92)
        3:23.73 (49.33)     4:15.22 (51.49)     4:52.31 (37.09)     5:28.71 (36.40)
 30 Buckley, Alexa            14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.75Y   5:29.03        
                  34.79     1:16.95 (42.16)     2:00.46 (43.51)     2:42.83 (42.37)
        3:27.46 (44.63)     4:14.96 (47.50)     4:52.90 (37.94)     5:29.03 (36.13)
 31 Winnert, Rebecca          16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:15.29    5:29.36        
                  33.71     1:11.18 (37.47)     1:55.13 (43.95)     2:36.87 (41.74)
        3:25.53 (48.66)     4:14.88 (49.35)     4:52.60 (37.72)     5:29.36 (36.76)
 32 Sharkey, Brooke           15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:29.96    5:30.36        
                  34.25     1:13.48 (39.23)     1:56.80 (43.32)     2:39.70 (42.90)
        3:26.42 (46.72)     4:15.93 (49.51)     4:53.72 (37.79)     5:30.36 (36.64)
 33 Runk, Julianna            16 North Baltimore-MD   5:21.12    5:32.73        
                  33.24     1:13.46 (40.22)     1:57.36 (43.90)     2:40.51 (43.15)
        3:27.07 (46.56)     4:15.19 (48.12)     4:54.62 (39.43)     5:32.73 (38.11)
 34 Todhunter, Rebel          15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:42.05    5:33.78        
                  33.90     1:13.68 (39.78)     1:56.53 (42.85)     2:40.47 (43.94)
        3:30.35 (49.88)     4:22.09 (51.74)     4:57.61 (35.52)     5:33.78 (36.17)
 35 Owens, Amy                15 The Fish-PV          5:21.82    5:34.77        
                  32.83     1:12.68 (39.85)     1:52.62 (39.94)     2:34.19 (41.57)
        3:27.36 (53.17)     4:20.67 (53.31)     4:57.74 (37.07)     5:34.77 (37.03)
 36 Mantz, Lea                15 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:53.27Y   5:36.45        
                  36.30     1:19.99 (43.69)     2:07.33 (47.34)     2:53.04 (45.71)
        3:36.35 (43.31)     4:21.60 (45.25)     4:59.95 (38.35)     5:36.45 (36.50)
 37 Melkonian, Kenna          17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:26.86    5:38.98        
                  37.45     1:22.63 (45.18)     2:07.36 (44.73)     2:50.77 (43.41)
        3:35.48 (44.71)     4:20.64 (45.16)     5:00.75 (40.11)     5:38.98 (38.23)
 -- Guo, Michelle             13 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:18.21        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:05.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    1:48.56    1:48.58 JRNT    40  
     1) Smith, Kendall 15               2) House, Hanna 17                
     3) Mosbaugh, Marilyn 16            4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  27.66       54.81 (27.15)     1:22.02 (27.21)     1:48.58 (26.56)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:53.27    1:50.91 JRNT    34  
     1) O'Mara, Claire 14               2) Sharkey, Brooke 15             
     3) Wirth, Erica 14                 4) Shahar, Jennifer 18            
                                  55.59 ( )     1:38.91 (43.32)     1:50.91 (12.00)
  3 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:50.65    1:50.94 JRNT    32  
     1) Zhou, Kina 17                   2) Cahill, Kaitlin 17             
     3) Gao, Kelly 15                   4) Samson, Julia 15               
                  27.24       54.96 (27.72)     1:22.64 (27.68)     1:50.94 (28.30)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:48.15    1:51.04 JRNT    30  
     1) James, Lauren 16                2) Simpson, Korbyn 16             
     3) Ranjbar, Jessica 17             4) Surhoff, Jordan 18             
                  28.50       55.99 (27.49)     1:24.17 (28.18)     1:51.04 (26.87)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:51.90    1:52.63 JRNT    28  
     1) Galea, Andrea 14                2) Wisniewski, Anna 17            
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 14             4) Ortman, Abigail 16             
                  28.64       56.41 (27.77)     1:25.14 (28.73)     1:52.63 (27.49)
  6 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:41.60Y   1:52.83 JRNT    26  
     1) Smith, Xiane 15                 2) Willis, Claire 17              
     3) Reddon, Alexandra 14            4) Allen, Alize 14                
                  29.59       55.88 (26.29)     1:26.88 (31.00)     1:52.83 (25.95)
  7 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:56.08    1:53.16 JRNT    24  
     1) Marrkand, Jen 17                2) Crowley, Jessica 16            
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin 17            4) O'Shea, Katherine 15           
                  28.64       57.09 (28.45)     1:24.73 (27.64)     1:53.16 (28.43)
  8 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:36.67Y   1:53.41 JRNT    22  
     1) Smith, Mary 14                  2) Holodnik, Liv 17               
     3) Andrews, Stephanie 16           4) Stone, Lindsay 14              
                  26.98       56.10 (29.12)     1:24.99 (28.89)     1:53.41 (28.42)
  9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:51.53    1:53.65 JRNT    18  
     1) Smith, Leah 17                  2) Molinaro, Livia 14             
     3) Elizeus, Alex 17                4) Uhrin, Emily 18                
                  27.89       55.77 (27.88)     1:24.91 (29.14)     1:53.65 (28.74)
 10 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  1:42.34Y   1:53.72 JRNT    14  
     1) Brown, Megan 16                 2) Ubele, Sarah 16                
     3) Sullivan, Brianna 16            4) Parillo, Emily 17              
                  28.13       56.78 (28.65)     1:25.57 (28.79)     1:53.72 (28.15)
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:56.42    1:53.85 JRNT    12  
     1) Rongione, Isabella 13           2) Wolff, Veronica 15             
     3) Murphy, Megan 17                4) Heilbrun, Caroline 15          
                  28.57       57.58 (29.01)     1:26.68 (29.10)     1:53.85 (27.17)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:56.02    1:54.05 JRNT    10  
     1) Smith, Morgan 15                2) Frezza, Lucy 17                
     3) Gorman, Kathleen 17             4) Picinich, Annmarie 15          
                  28.35       56.94 (28.59)     1:25.96 (29.02)     1:54.05 (28.09)
 13 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:55.86    1:54.44 JRNT     8  
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 16           2) Giraldi, Natalie 17            
     3) Carrobis, Brooke 17             4) Childers, Eva 18               
                  28.54       57.45 (28.91)     1:25.86 (28.41)     1:54.44 (28.58)
 14 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:40.18Y   1:54.86 JRNT     6  
     1) Jameson, Olivia 18              2) Baker, Ansley 16               
     3) Haywood, Anna 16                4) Lombardi, Felicia 13           
                  28.20       56.19 (27.99)     1:25.91 (29.72)     1:54.86 (28.95)
 15 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              1:57.53    1:55.25 JRNT     4  
     1) Sapio, Olivia 13                2) Ernst, Andrea 14               
     3) Ernst, Amanda 16                4) Romano, Kristen 13             
                  29.74       57.54 (27.80)     1:26.51 (28.97)     1:55.25 (28.74)
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:53.81    1:55.28 JRNT     2  
     1) Matuszyk, Grace 17              2) McElrath, Emma 14              
     3) Angelopoulos, Anastacia 16      4) Beckford, Gabriana 17          
                  29.39       57.84 (28.45)     1:27.16 (29.32)     1:55.28 (28.12)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:57.73    1:55.53 JRNT   
     1) King, Meredith 14               2) McCarthy, Caroline 17          
     3) Charmont, Gabrielle 18          4) Werner, Gabrielle 16           
                  29.32       57.77 (28.45)     1:26.88 (29.11)     1:55.53 (28.65)
 18 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:42.50Y   1:55.64 JRNT   
     1) Theodoulou, Noelle 14           2) Wons, Olivia 18                
     3) Golding, Kathleen 12            4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 16          
                  29.00       58.48 (29.48)     1:26.65 (28.17)     1:55.64 (28.99)
 19 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:41.42Y   1:55.74 JRNT   
     1) Guo, Michelle 13                2) Nickerson-Hagen, Summer 16     
     3) Barao, Kyleigh 14               4) Mahoney, Elizabeth 15          
                  28.67       56.99 (28.32)     1:27.26 (30.27)     1:55.74 (28.48)
 20 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  1:42.44Y   1:56.34 JRNT   
     1) Burzillo, Maria 15              2) Kean, Erin 14                  
     3) McMenemy, Dorian 16             4) Carbone, Corinne 14            
                  28.74       59.54 (30.80)     1:28.32 (28.78)     1:56.34 (28.02)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:44.00Y   1:56.81 JRNT   
     1) Butler, Victoria 17             2) Westermeier, Annelise 16       
     3) Thomas, Sydney 14               4) Modeas, Sydney 17              
                  29.18       59.11 (29.93)     1:28.30 (29.19)     1:56.81 (28.51)
 22 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    1:56.06    1:56.93 JRNT   
     1) Sargent, Makayla 14             2) Mosca, Katherine 17            
     3) Mosca, Sarah 17                 4) Barlow, Lauren 17              
                  28.59       58.50 (29.91)     1:26.96 (28.46)     1:56.93 (29.97)
 23 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:56.23    1:57.13 JRNT   
     1) Pitts, Charlotte 16             2) Cox, Hannah 15                 
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 16             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 16        
                  29.18       57.17 (27.99)     1:26.96 (29.79)     1:57.13 (30.17)
 24 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:54.73    1:57.14 JRNT   
     1) Mestha, Suhan 15                2) Bellis, Rachel 17              
     3) Halladay, Jessica 16            4) Kumar, Swati 16                
                  28.90       57.61 (28.71)     1:27.35 (29.74)     1:57.14 (29.79)
 25 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:44.30Y   1:57.52 JRNT   
     1) Martin, Emily 18                2) Neamtu, Natalie 13             
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 15             4) O'Malley, Shannon 17           
                  29.24       57.95 (28.71)     1:27.16 (29.21)     1:57.52 (30.36)
 26 Ram Swimming Club-NE  'A'                   1:41.11Y   1:57.97 JRNT   
     1) Landon, Emily 16                2) Karpowicz, Kristin 15          
     3) Cooper, Sydney 17               4) Karpowicz, Jacqueline 15       
                  29.36       59.13 (29.77)     1:29.07 (29.94)     1:57.97 (28.90)
 27 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           1:44.09Y   1:58.24 JRNT   
     1) Wilkes, Abigail 16              2) Mastrandrea, Therese 17        
     3) Helak, Alyssa 13                4) Winnert, Rebecca 16            
                  30.23     1:00.56 (30.33)     1:29.64 (29.08)     1:58.24 (28.60)
 28 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:57.31    1:58.77 JRNT   
     1) Iobst, Taylor 17                2) Frank, Claire 15               
     3) Schaeffer, Natalie 16           4) Weigner, Morgan 16             
                  39.26       59.05 (19.79)     1:28.84 (29.79)     1:58.77 (29.93)
 29 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:43.48Y   2:00.35 JRNT   
     1) Murphy, Caroline 14             2) Gulitti, Emily 16              
     3) Reinhardt, Olivia 17            4) Rodezno, Bridget 15            
                  29.90     1:01.74 (31.84)     1:31.52 (29.78)     2:00.35 (28.83)
 -- Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    1:48.17         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hayden, Rachel 17               2) Locke, Lacey 18                
     3) Grout, Morgan 13                4) Burchill, Veronica 15          
                  27.41       54.28 (26.87)     1:21.23 (26.95)          DQ (26.06)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  WINT Winter Nationals
              3:52.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
              3:56.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              3:59.19  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    3:53.98    3:52.82 JRNT    40  
     1) Hayden, Rachel 17               2) Brown, Summer 17               
     3) Burchill, Samantha 14           4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  28.16       59.02 (59.02)     1:27.01 (27.99)     1:57.35 (58.33)
        2:25.40 (28.05)     2:55.89 (58.54)     3:23.11 (27.22)     3:52.82 (56.93)
  2 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:58.41    3:58.09 WJRN    34  
     1) Zhou, Kina 17                   2) Cahill, Kaitlin 17             
     3) Samson, Julia 15                4) Beckford, Gabriana 17          
                  27.83       57.83 (57.83)     1:26.99 (29.16)   1:58.25 (1:00.42)
        2:26.47 (28.22)     2:58.11 (59.86)     3:26.66 (28.55)     3:58.09 (59.98)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    3:57.63    3:58.32 WJRN    32  
     1) Lemen, Katelyn 17               2) House, Hanna 17                
     3) Mosbaugh, Marilyn 16            4) Locke, Lacey 18                
                  29.17   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:28.16 (27.84)   2:09.72 (1:09.40)
        2:27.09 (17.37)     2:58.15 (48.43)     3:26.88 (28.73)   3:58.32 (1:00.17)
  4 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:56.35    3:59.82         30  
     1) Macmillan, Quinn 16             2) Shema, Kristen 15              
     3) Kosten, Eve 17                  4) Kosten, Emily 15               
                  28.44       59.26 (59.26)     1:28.42 (29.16)   2:00.03 (1:00.77)
        2:28.12 (28.09)   3:00.40 (1:00.37)     3:28.55 (28.15)     3:59.82 (59.42)
  5 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:09.88    4:03.19         28  
     1) Marrkand, Jen 17                2) Crowley, Jessica 16            
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin 17            4) O'Shea, Katherine 15           
                  29.71   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:29.99 (28.90)   2:02.86 (1:01.77)
        2:31.90 (29.04)   3:03.05 (1:00.19)     3:31.34 (28.29)   4:03.19 (1:00.14)
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:09.67    4:03.48         26  
     1) Owens, Amy 15                   2) Owens, Michelle 13             
     3) Heilbrun, Caroline 15           4) Rongione, Isabella 13          
                  30.06   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:31.59 (29.43)   2:03.50 (1:01.34)
        2:32.47 (28.97)     3:02.77 (59.27)     3:31.48 (28.71)   4:03.48 (1:00.71)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:05.16    4:03.91         24  
     1) Wirth, Erica 14                 2) Charmont, Gabrielle 18         
     3) O'Mara, Claire 14               4) Shahar, Jennifer 18            
                  29.82   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:32.02 (29.93)   2:04.54 (1:02.45)
        2:33.05 (28.51)     3:03.91 (59.37)     3:32.17 (28.26)   4:03.91 (1:00.00)
  8 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  4:10.16    4:07.26         22  
     1) Sullivan, Brianna 16            2) Mitchell, Kylie 15             
     3) Ubele, Sarah 16                 4) Brown, Megan 16                
                  29.73   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:32.94 (30.84)   2:05.78 (1:03.68)
        2:35.05 (29.27)   3:07.47 (1:01.69)     3:35.89 (28.42)     4:07.26 (59.79)
  9 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:58.80    4:07.87         18  
     1) Beyerl, Kristin 16              2) Smith, Leah 17                 
     3) Namestnik, Lexy 17              4) Molinaro, Livia 14             
                  29.89   1:03.52 (1:03.52)     1:31.62 (28.10)     2:02.11 (58.59)
        2:32.29 (30.18)   3:07.13 (1:05.02)     3:36.06 (28.93)   4:07.87 (1:00.74)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:01.63    4:08.01         14  
     1) Ortman, Abigail 16              2) Stearns, Kaitlin 14            
     3) Galea, Andrea 14                4) Smith, Morgan 15               
                          1:01.54 (1:01.54)                       2:04.44 (1:02.90)
        2:33.89 (29.45)   3:07.14 (1:02.70)     3:36.24 (29.10)   4:08.01 (1:00.87)
 11 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:33.06Y   4:08.07         12  
     1) Stone, Lindsay 14               2) Grazulis, Anna 17              
     3) Holodnik, Liv 17                4) Smith, Mary 14                 
                  30.10   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:32.21 (30.19)   2:05.16 (1:03.14)
        2:35.59 (30.43)   3:09.06 (1:03.90)     3:37.29 (28.23)     4:08.07 (59.01)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:14.94    4:08.45         10  
     1) Guo, Michelle 13                2) Mahoney, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Nickerson-Hagen, Summer 16      4) Barao, Kyleigh 14              
                  29.74   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:31.55 (30.32)   2:03.70 (1:02.47)
        2:33.29 (29.59)   3:04.97 (1:01.27)     3:35.31 (30.34)   4:08.45 (1:03.48)
 13 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:06.97    4:08.93          8  
     1) Gao, Kelly 15                   2) McElrath, Emma 14              
     3) Matuszyk, Grace 17              4) Angelopoulos, Anastacia 16     
                  29.66   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:31.58 (29.71)   2:03.63 (1:01.76)
        2:33.50 (29.87)   3:06.41 (1:02.78)     3:36.44 (30.03)   4:08.93 (1:02.52)
 14 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:10.69    4:10.07          6  
     1) Cox, Hannah 15                  2) Pitts, Charlotte 16            
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 16             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 16        
                              59.87 (59.87)     1:30.13 (30.26)   2:03.21 (1:03.34)
        2:33.34 (30.13)   3:06.34 (1:03.13)     3:36.92 (30.58)   4:10.07 (1:03.73)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:40.15Y   4:11.74          4  
     1) Modeas, Sydney 17               2) Willis, Claire 17              
     3) Allen, Alize 14                 4) Butler, Victoria 17            
                  30.67   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:33.77 (29.77)   2:07.25 (1:03.25)
                          3:10.45 (1:03.20)     3:39.70 (29.25)   4:11.74 (1:01.29)
 16 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:12.95    4:12.10          2  
     1) McMenemy, Dorian 16             2) Kean, Erin 14                  
     3) Burzillo, Maria 15              4) Carbone, Corinne 14            
                  30.11   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:34.14 (31.44)   2:09.08 (1:06.38)
        2:38.08 (29.00)   3:11.14 (1:02.06)     3:39.88 (28.74)   4:12.10 (1:00.96)
 17 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:40.14Y   4:12.21        
     1) Haywood, Anna 16                2) Jameson, Olivia 18             
     3) Baker, Ansley 16                4) Lombardi, Felicia 13           
                  30.87   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:34.51 (29.12)   2:06.15 (1:00.76)
        2:35.84 (29.69)   3:08.63 (1:02.48)     3:38.69 (30.06)   4:12.21 (1:03.58)
 18 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              3:36.32Y   4:12.23        
     1) Romano, Kristen 13              2) Dirienzo, Marissa 16           
     3) Sapio, Olivia 13                4) Ernst, Andrea 14               
                  30.45   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:34.21 (30.16)   2:08.17 (1:04.12)
        2:38.23 (30.06)   3:11.43 (1:03.26)     3:40.10 (28.67)   4:12.23 (1:00.80)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:39.43Y   4:12.48        
     1) Sharkey, Brooke 15              2) McCarthy, Caroline 17          
     3) Cullen, Jeanne 16               4) King, Meredith 14              
                  29.94   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:32.63 (30.52)   2:05.52 (1:03.41)
        2:36.40 (30.88)   3:09.89 (1:04.37)     3:39.18 (29.29)   4:12.48 (1:02.59)
 20 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:42.68Y   4:12.90        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 15               2) Wons, Olivia 18                
     3) Theodoulou, Noelle 14           4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 16          
                  31.55   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:35.52 (30.59)   2:08.84 (1:03.91)
        2:38.42 (29.58)   3:10.65 (1:01.81)     3:40.08 (29.43)   4:12.90 (1:02.25)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:09.79    4:13.36        
     1) Wisniewski, Anna 17             2) Picinich, Annmarie 15          
     3) Gorman, Kathleen 17             4) Spinelli, Jasmine 15           
                  29.18   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:32.19 (29.89)   2:05.76 (1:03.46)
        2:36.06 (30.30)   3:10.28 (1:04.52)     3:40.14 (29.86)   4:13.36 (1:03.08)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:43.14Y   4:14.62        
     1) Reddon, Alexandra 14            2) Thomas, Sydney 14              
     3) Ables, Kelsey 17                4) Smith, Xiane 15                
                  29.96   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:32.48 (30.50)   2:05.90 (1:03.92)
        2:37.33 (31.43)   3:11.40 (1:05.50)     3:41.00 (29.60)   4:14.62 (1:03.22)
 23 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:41.04Y   4:14.96        
     1) Mestha, Suhan 15                2) Bellis, Rachel 17              
     3) Halladay, Jessica 16            4) Humphreys, Abigail 16          
                  30.06   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:33.58 (30.43)   2:06.28 (1:03.13)
        2:37.24 (30.96)   3:11.02 (1:04.74)     3:41.50 (30.48)   4:14.96 (1:03.94)
 24 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:39.88Y   4:15.92        
     1) Childers, Eva 18                2) Fitzpatrick, Molly 16          
     3) Carrobis, Brooke 17             4) Milosavljevic, Ana 16          
                  30.09   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:33.54 (30.61)   2:08.38 (1:05.45)
        2:38.25 (29.87)   3:11.86 (1:03.48)     3:41.93 (30.07)   4:15.92 (1:04.06)
 25 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    4:08.18    4:17.24        
     1) Mosca, Sarah 17                 2) Mosca, Katherine 17            
     3) Larue, Jessie 11                4) Sargent, Makayla 14            
                  30.90   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:34.98 (31.34)   2:08.60 (1:04.96)
        2:39.84 (31.24)   3:14.06 (1:05.46)     3:43.99 (29.93)   4:17.24 (1:03.18)
 26 Ram Swimming Club-NE  'A'                   3:40.60Y   4:17.81        
     1) Landon, Emily 16                2) Cooper, Sydney 17              
     3) Karpowicz, Kristin 15           4) Karpowicz, Jacqueline 15       
                  30.27   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:34.20 (30.17)   2:08.67 (1:04.64)
        2:39.61 (30.94)   3:14.67 (1:06.00)     3:44.60 (29.93)   4:17.81 (1:03.14)
 27 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:44.64Y   4:18.77        
     1) Neamtu, Natalie 13              2) Carroll, Amanda 16             
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 15             4) Martin, Emily 18               
                  30.92   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:37.25 (31.47)   2:13.43 (1:07.65)
        2:43.45 (30.02)   3:16.79 (1:03.36)     3:46.32 (29.53)   4:18.77 (1:01.98)
 28 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:44.10Y   4:20.14        
     1) Helak, Alyssa 13                2) Pettis, Brooke 15              
     3) Wilkes, Abigail 16              4) Winnert, Rebecca 16            
                  29.79   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:34.15 (32.08)   2:11.31 (1:09.24)
        2:42.71 (31.40)   3:17.25 (1:05.94)     3:47.42 (30.17)   4:20.14 (1:02.89)
 29 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:42.72Y   4:20.30        
     1) Frank, Claire 15                2) Weigner, Morgan 16             
     3) Schaeffer, Natalie 16           4) Iobst, Taylor 17               
                  31.20   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:36.20 (31.29)   2:10.85 (1:05.94)
        2:41.78 (30.93)   3:15.56 (1:04.71)     3:46.25 (30.69)   4:20.30 (1:04.74)
 30 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      3:43.91Y   4:22.86        
     1) Weaver, Shawna 15               2) Killane, Tarah 15              
     3) Walkowiak, Paris 15             4) Brown, Christy 17              
                  30.67   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:36.90 (32.56)   2:13.34 (1:09.00)
        2:43.12 (29.78)   3:16.66 (1:03.32)     3:46.95 (30.29)   4:22.86 (1:06.20)
 -- North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:47.24         DQ        
      False start
     1) Simpson, Korbyn 16              2) Potis, Danielle 16             
     3) Surhoff, Jordan 18              4) Ryan, Gillian 17               
                  28.74       59.37 (59.37)     1:28.65 (29.28)   2:00.55 (1:01.18)
        2:28.73 (28.18)     2:59.41 (58.86)     3:26.48 (27.07)          DQ (55.78)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              8:22.19  OPEN 2013 US Open
              8:32.79  JRNT Junior Nationals
              8:35.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:12.15    8:26.27 JRNT    40  
     1) Potis, Danielle 16              2) Pelton, Mary 15                
     3) Simpson, Korbyn 16              4) Ryan, Gillian 17               
                  29.80   1:01.98 (1:01.98)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)   2:08.53 (2:08.53)
        2:36.78 (28.25)     3:07.96 (59.43)   3:41.04 (1:32.51)   4:14.63 (2:06.10)
        4:43.85 (29.22)   5:15.34 (1:00.71)   5:48.54 (1:33.91)   6:22.17 (2:07.54)
        6:50.63 (28.46)     7:21.68 (59.51)   7:54.03 (1:31.86)   8:26.27 (2:04.10)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    8:30.75    8:28.58 JRNT    34  
     1) Brown, Summer 17                2) Locke, Lacey 18                
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  29.46   1:01.09 (1:01.09)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:07.15 (2:07.15)
        2:36.70 (29.55)   3:09.37 (1:02.22)   3:43.23 (1:36.08)   4:14.76 (2:07.61)
        4:44.36 (29.60)   5:17.02 (1:02.26)   5:50.57 (1:35.81)   6:28.50 (2:13.74)
        6:52.31 (23.81)     7:23.83 (55.33)   7:56.97 (1:28.47)   8:28.58 (2:00.08)
  3 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:33.83    8:41.49         32  
     1) Zhou, Kina 17                   2) Cahill, Kaitlin 17             
     3) Samson, Julia 15                4) Beckford, Gabriana 17          
                  30.77   1:04.03 (1:04.03)   1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:08.22 (2:08.22)
        2:39.13 (30.91)   3:12.83 (1:04.61)   3:47.23 (1:39.01)   4:20.99 (2:12.77)
        4:50.87 (29.88)   5:24.17 (1:03.18)   5:58.15 (1:37.16)   6:31.31 (2:10.32)
        7:00.57 (29.26)   7:33.15 (1:01.84)   8:07.04 (1:35.73)   8:41.49 (2:10.18)
  4 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  8:48.47    8:43.50         30  
     1) Sullivan, Brianna 16            2) Parillo, Emily 17              
     3) Mitchell, Kylie 15              4) Brown, Megan 16                
                  30.82   1:03.95 (1:03.95)   1:38.60 (1:38.60)   2:12.68 (2:12.68)
                          3:17.17 (1:04.49)   3:51.82 (1:39.14)   4:25.32 (2:12.64)
        4:56.09 (30.77)   5:28.76 (1:03.44)   6:02.08 (1:36.76)   6:35.17 (2:09.85)
        7:04.77 (29.60)   7:37.41 (1:02.24)   8:10.87 (1:35.70)   8:43.50 (2:08.33)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    8:40.02    8:45.62         28  
     1) Grout, Morgan 13                2) Smith, Kendall 15              
     3) Hayden, Rachel 17               4) Mosbaugh, Marilyn 16           
                  29.57   1:01.88 (1:01.88)   1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:09.75 (2:09.75)
        2:39.14 (29.39)   3:12.42 (1:02.67)   3:46.78 (1:37.03)   4:21.46 (2:11.71)
                          5:24.87 (1:03.41)   5:59.03 (1:37.57)   6:33.51 (2:12.05)
        7:03.15 (29.64)   7:37.00 (1:03.49)   8:12.14 (1:38.63)   8:45.62 (2:12.11)
  6 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:39.67    8:45.72         26  
     1) Elizeus, Alex 17                2) Smith, Leah 17                 
     3) Molinaro, Livia 14              4) Namestnik, Lexy 17             
                  30.37   1:04.66 (1:04.66)   1:39.39 (1:39.39)   2:14.88 (2:14.88)
                          3:14.88 (1:00.00)   3:46.99 (1:32.11)   4:18.45 (2:03.57)
        4:49.07 (30.62)   5:22.94 (1:04.49)   5:57.42 (1:38.97)   6:30.63 (2:12.18)
        7:01.72 (31.09)   7:36.54 (1:05.91)   8:11.68 (1:41.05)   8:45.72 (2:15.09)
  7 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:53.86    8:50.33         24  
     1) Wolff, Veronica 15              2) Owens, Michelle 13             
     3) Rongione, Isabella 13           4) Heilbrun, Caroline 15          
                  31.11   1:05.41 (1:05.41)   1:40.98 (1:40.98)   2:15.59 (2:15.59)
        2:45.51 (29.92)   3:18.89 (1:03.30)   3:52.87 (1:37.28)   4:26.50 (2:10.91)
        4:56.22 (29.72)   5:29.34 (1:02.84)   6:02.79 (1:36.29)   6:35.52 (2:09.02)
        7:06.54 (31.02)   7:41.03 (1:05.51)   8:16.17 (1:40.65)   8:50.33 (2:14.81)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:39.08    8:51.57         22  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 14             2) Ortman, Abigail 16             
     3) Spinelli, Jasmine 15            4) Smith, Morgan 15               
                  29.77   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:37.29 (1:37.29)   2:11.30 (2:11.30)
        2:41.38 (30.08)   3:15.24 (1:03.94)   3:50.18 (1:38.88)   4:24.62 (2:13.32)
        4:55.60 (30.98)   5:29.80 (1:05.18)   6:05.61 (1:40.99)   6:40.84 (2:16.22)
        7:10.17 (29.33)   7:42.85 (1:02.01)   8:17.51 (1:36.67)   8:51.57 (2:10.73)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:56.17    8:52.92         18  
     1) Modeas, Sydney 17               2) Willis, Claire 17              
     3) Butler, Victoria 17             4) Reddon, Alexandra 14           
                  30.75   1:03.12 (1:03.12)   1:36.33 (1:36.33)   2:09.02 (2:09.02)
        2:39.52 (30.50)   3:13.10 (1:04.08)   3:47.76 (1:38.74)   4:21.99 (2:12.97)
        4:52.40 (30.41)   5:26.19 (1:04.20)   6:00.97 (1:38.98)   6:35.66 (2:13.67)
        7:05.48 (29.82)   7:40.00 (1:04.34)   8:16.35 (1:40.69)   8:52.92 (2:17.26)
 10 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         8:00.06Y   8:53.03         14  
     1) Smith, Mary 14                  2) Grazulis, Anna 17              
     3) Holodnik, Liv 17                4) Stone, Lindsay 14              
                  29.47   1:03.59 (1:03.59)   1:38.27 (1:38.27)   2:11.97 (2:11.97)
        2:42.03 (30.06)   3:16.66 (1:04.69)   3:52.90 (1:40.93)   4:29.15 (2:17.18)
        4:59.57 (30.42)   5:33.90 (1:04.75)   6:09.32 (1:40.17)   6:44.74 (2:15.59)
        7:14.25 (29.51)   7:47.03 (1:02.29)   8:20.40 (1:35.66)   8:53.03 (2:08.29)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:54.45Y   8:53.23         12  
     1) King, Meredith 14               2) Lawson, Tatum 14               
     3) Wirth, Erica 14                 4) O'Mara, Claire 14              
                  30.64   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:39.88 (1:39.88)   2:15.13 (2:15.13)
        2:45.30 (30.17)   3:19.46 (1:04.33)   3:56.10 (1:40.97)   4:32.04 (2:16.91)
                          5:37.00 (1:04.96)   6:10.59 (1:38.55)   6:43.70 (2:11.66)
        7:14.64 (30.94)   7:47.86 (1:04.16)   8:21.06 (1:37.36)   8:53.23 (2:09.53)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     8:44.85    8:58.48         10  
     1) Angelopoulos, Anastacia 16      2) Wyngowski, Margaret 13         
     3) McElrath, Emma 14               4) Smachlo, Julia 17              
                  31.52   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:40.58 (1:40.58)   2:14.49 (2:14.49)
        2:44.80 (30.31)   3:19.08 (1:04.59)   3:53.94 (1:39.45)   4:28.63 (2:14.14)
        5:00.53 (31.90)   5:35.46 (1:06.83)   6:09.98 (1:41.35)   6:43.97 (2:15.34)
        7:15.23 (31.26)   7:49.23 (1:05.26)   8:23.57 (1:39.60)   8:58.48 (2:14.51)
 13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:46.19Y   9:03.76          8  
     1) Cox, Hannah 15                  2) Pitts, Charlotte 16            
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 16             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 16        
                  29.67   1:02.76 (1:02.76)   1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:09.91 (2:09.91)
        2:41.26 (31.35)   3:16.64 (1:06.73)   3:53.54 (1:43.63)   4:30.33 (2:20.42)
        5:02.21 (31.88)   5:37.01 (1:06.68)   6:13.31 (1:42.98)   6:48.59 (2:18.26)
        7:19.53 (30.94)   7:53.77 (1:05.18)   8:28.85 (1:40.26)   9:03.76 (2:15.17)
 14 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:04.50Y   9:03.77          6  
     1) Nickerson-Hagen, Summer 16      2) Mahoney, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Barao, Kyleigh 14               4) Guo, Michelle 13               
                  31.85   1:06.01 (1:06.01)   1:39.95 (1:39.95)   2:13.12 (2:13.12)
        2:44.35 (31.23)   3:19.38 (1:06.26)   3:54.94 (1:41.82)   4:30.05 (2:16.93)
        5:01.81 (31.76)   5:38.47 (1:08.42)   6:15.54 (1:45.49)   6:50.14 (2:20.09)
        7:20.25 (30.11)   7:53.94 (1:03.80)   8:29.17 (1:39.03)   9:03.77 (2:13.63)
 15 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:58.62Y   9:06.37          4  
     1) Aldrich, Elizabeth 16           2) Wons, Olivia 18                
     3) Golding, Kathleen 12            4) Pribis, Alaina 15              
                  30.83   1:05.48 (1:05.48)   1:40.90 (1:40.90)   2:17.44 (2:17.44)
        2:48.30 (30.86)   3:23.18 (1:05.74)   3:59.02 (1:41.58)   4:35.97 (2:18.53)
        5:06.20 (30.23)   5:40.82 (1:04.85)   6:14.75 (1:38.78)   6:55.87 (2:19.90)
        7:21.02 (25.15)   7:56.11 (1:00.24)   8:31.81 (1:35.94)   9:06.37 (2:10.50)
 16 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 8:00.83Y   9:07.63          2  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Molly 16           2) Childers, Eva 18               
     3) Stickney, Morgan 15             4) Barrett, Sarah 17              
                  31.98   1:06.50 (1:06.50)   1:41.85 (1:41.85)   2:16.87 (2:16.87)
        2:48.12 (31.25)   3:22.52 (1:05.65)   3:57.26 (1:40.39)   4:31.70 (2:14.83)
        5:03.31 (31.61)   5:37.87 (1:06.17)   6:13.56 (1:41.86)   6:49.02 (2:17.32)
        7:19.33 (30.31)   7:53.58 (1:04.56)   8:30.38 (1:41.36)   9:07.63 (2:18.61)
 17 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:52.30    9:09.47        
     1) Criqui, Lindsay 12              2) Wisniewski, Anna 17            
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 15           4) Galea, Andrea 14               
                  30.81   1:04.92 (1:04.92)   1:41.37 (1:41.37)   2:17.35 (2:17.35)
        2:47.01 (29.66)   3:20.91 (1:03.56)   3:57.28 (1:39.93)   4:33.36 (2:16.01)
        5:04.31 (30.95)   5:39.59 (1:06.23)   6:16.27 (1:42.91)   6:52.41 (2:19.05)
        7:22.33 (29.92)   7:56.54 (1:04.13)   8:33.33 (1:40.92)   9:09.47 (2:17.06)
 18 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           8:00.28Y   9:15.16        
     1) Helak, Alyssa 13                2) Rozumalski, Sally 15           
     3) Matteson, Sydney 15             4) Winnert, Rebecca 16            
                  31.76   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:40.90 (1:40.90)   2:15.39 (2:15.39)
        2:48.08 (32.69)   3:25.04 (1:09.65)   4:03.07 (1:47.68)   4:39.46 (2:24.07)
        5:10.55 (31.09)   5:45.24 (1:05.78)   6:21.37 (1:41.91)   6:56.55 (2:17.09)
        7:27.97 (31.42)   8:02.51 (1:05.96)   8:38.77 (1:42.22)   9:15.16 (2:18.61)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:02.06Y   9:20.41        
     1) Thomas, Sydney 14               2) McClaren, Casey 17             
     3) Staples, Alyssa 16              4) Smith, Xiane 15                
                  23.52   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:41.26 (1:41.26)   2:17.54 (2:17.54)
        3:04.35 (46.81)   3:24.96 (1:07.42)   3:56.02 (1:38.48)   4:40.08 (2:22.54)
        5:04.16 (24.08)   5:46.21 (1:06.13)   6:22.19 (1:42.11)   6:58.37 (2:18.29)
        7:47.64 (49.27)   8:05.05 (1:06.68)   9:06.43 (2:08.06)   9:20.41 (2:22.04)
 20 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:53.48Y   9:24.26        
     1) Geary, Bridget 17               2) Weaver, Shawna 15              
     3) Killane, Tarah 15               4) Walkowiak, Paris 15            
                  32.98   1:08.58 (1:08.58)   1:45.56 (1:45.56)   2:23.50 (2:23.50)
        2:55.11 (31.61)   3:30.40 (1:06.90)   4:06.66 (1:43.16)   4:46.80 (2:23.30)
        5:13.85 (27.05)   5:50.76 (1:03.96)   6:27.71 (1:40.91)   7:04.85 (2:18.05)
        7:36.41 (31.56)   8:12.42 (1:07.57)   8:48.51 (1:43.66)   9:24.26 (2:19.41)
 21 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            8:02.12Y   9:31.91        
     1) Martin, Emily 18                2) Piampiano, Claire 17           
     3) Krisanda, Sydney 15             4) Barbeau, Krista 16             
                  31.43   1:06.12 (1:06.12)   1:42.61 (1:42.61)   2:19.41 (2:19.41)
        2:52.43 (33.02)   3:30.62 (1:11.21)   4:10.53 (1:51.12)   4:50.90 (2:31.49)
        5:21.47 (30.57)   5:57.15 (1:06.25)   6:34.39 (1:43.49)   7:11.30 (2:20.40)
        7:43.17 (31.87)   8:19.81 (1:08.51)   8:56.62 (1:45.32)   9:31.91 (2:20.61)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:47.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Paris, Kathryn 16               2) Charmont, Gabrielle 18         
     3) Sharkey, Brooke 15              4) Shahar, Jennifer 18            
                  31.65   1:06.86 (1:06.86)   1:43.82 (1:43.82)   2:20.57 (2:20.57)
        2:51.28 (30.71)   3:25.48 (1:04.91)   4:00.32 (1:39.75)   4:34.68 (2:14.11)
                          5:39.22 (1:04.54)   6:15.27 (1:40.59)   6:51.40 (2:16.72)
        7:20.91 (29.51)   7:53.88 (1:02.48)   8:29.13 (1:37.73)        DQ (2:12.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:18.13    1:57.91         40  
     1) Locke, Lacey 18                 2) Clarke, Alexandra 16           
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  29.42     1:03.30 (33.88)     1:31.73 (28.43)     1:57.91 (26.18)
  2 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:23.81    1:59.97         34  
     1) Burchill, Samantha 14           2) Kitchel, Taite 15              
     3) Burchill, Veronica 15           4) Hayden, Rachel 17              
                  30.45     1:04.74 (34.29)     1:40.32 (35.58)     1:59.97 (19.65)
  3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:16.57    2:02.69         32  
     1) Simpson, Korbyn 16              2) James, Lauren 16               
     3) Surhoff, Jordan 18              4) Potis, Danielle 16             
                  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)     1:34.77 (28.47)     2:02.69 (27.92)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:31.52    2:03.78         30  
     1) Curran, Katherine 17            2) Barry, Erin 17                 
     3) Daruwalla, Tyra 16              4) Shahar, Jennifer 18            
                  43.18     1:06.71 (23.53)     1:38.07 (31.36)     2:03.78 (25.71)
  5 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:30.23    2:04.87         28  
     1) Marrkand, Jen 17                2) Huber, Kelly 18                
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin 17            4) O'Shea, Katherine 15           
                  31.44     1:07.36 (35.92)     1:36.70 (29.34)     2:04.87 (28.17)
  6 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:28.49    2:05.06         26  
     1) Macmillan, Quinn 16             2) O' Brien, Ellie 17             
     3) Kosten, Emily 15                4) Kosten, Eve 17                 
                  32.77     1:07.60 (34.83)     1:37.72 (30.12)     2:05.06 (27.34)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:32.04    2:05.30         24  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 17           2) Samson, Julia 15               
     3) Zhou, Kina 17                   4) Gao, Kelly 15                  
                  32.05     1:08.42 (36.37)     1:37.48 (29.06)     2:05.30 (27.82)
  8 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.70    2:05.82         22  
     1) Wirth, Erica 14                 2) Buckley, Alexa 14              
     3) Lawson, Tatum 14                4) O'Mara, Claire 14              
                  33.00     1:08.26 (35.26)     1:38.61 (30.35)     2:05.82 (27.21)
  9 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  4:08.64Y   2:06.01         18  
     1) Brown, Megan 16                 2) Tulacz, Aleksandra 16          
     3) Parillo, Emily 17               4) Ubele, Sarah 16                
                  31.80     1:07.37 (35.57)     1:37.38 (30.01)     2:06.01 (28.63)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:29.99    2:06.40         14  
     1) Ortman, Abigail 16              2) Criqui, Lindsay 12             
     3) Wisniewski, Anna 17             4) Stearns, Kaitlin 14            
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:37.80 (29.55)     2:06.40 (28.60)
 11 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:59.15Y   2:06.80         12  
     1) Elizeus, Alex 17                2) Molinaro, Breanna 18           
     3) Molinaro, Livia 14              4) Smith, Leah 17                 
                  33.15     1:09.07 (35.92)     1:39.45 (30.38)     2:06.80 (27.35)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:00.70Y   2:07.33         10  
     1) Nickerson-Hagen, Summer 16      2) Melkonian, Kenna 17            
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 15           4) Guo, Michelle 13               
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)     1:39.37 (30.89)     2:07.33 (27.96)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:36.10    2:07.51          8  
     1) Galea, Andrea 14                2) Spinelli, Jasmine 15           
     3) Picinich, Annmarie 15           4) Frezza, Lucy 17                
                  31.32     1:07.57 (36.25)     1:38.79 (31.22)     2:07.51 (28.72)
 14 Belmont Aquatic Team-NE  'A'                4:04.25Y   2:07.77          6  
     1) Gallagher, Logan 13             2) Nagashima, Maya 15             
     3) Blake-West, Jessica 15          4) Donohoe, Belinda 14            
                  32.88     1:10.00 (37.12)     1:39.73 (29.73)     2:07.77 (28.04)
 15 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:11.16Y   2:07.83          4  
     1) Burzillo, Maria 15              2) Kean, Erin 14                  
     3) McMenemy, Dorian 16             4) Carbone, Corinne 14            
                  32.82     1:10.07 (37.25)     1:39.28 (29.21)     2:07.83 (28.55)
 16 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:03.62Y   2:08.83          2  
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 16           2) Black, Christine 18            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 16           4) Giraldi, Natalie 17            
                  34.05     1:09.41 (35.36)     1:40.00 (30.59)     2:08.83 (28.83)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:05.96Y   2:08.86        
     1) Willis, Claire 17               2) Modeas, Sydney 17              
     3) Allen, Alize 14                 4) Reddon, Alexandra 14           
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)     1:40.59 (31.32)     2:08.86 (28.27)
 18 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:41.50    2:09.01        
     1) Cox, Hannah 15                  2) Dirrane, Kersten 16            
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 16             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 16        
                  33.52     1:08.75 (35.23)     1:39.77 (31.02)     2:09.01 (29.24)
 19 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:39.96    2:09.29        
     1) McElrath, Emma 14               2) Matuszyk, Grace 17             
     3) Angelopoulos, Anastacia 16      4) Cahill, Kaitlin 17             
                  33.59     1:10.15 (36.56)     1:41.16 (31.01)     2:09.29 (28.13)
 20 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:03.44Y   2:10.09        
     1) Iobst, Taylor 17                2) Weigner, Morgan 16             
     3) Frank, Claire 15                4) Schaeffer, Natalie 16          
                  32.45     1:08.18 (35.73)     1:40.28 (32.10)     2:10.09 (29.81)
 21 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:01.58Y   2:10.37        
     1) Romano, Kristen 13              2) Sapio, Olivia 13               
     3) Ernst, Andrea 14                4) Ernst, Amanda 16               
                  33.65     1:11.03 (37.38)     1:40.84 (29.81)     2:10.37 (29.53)
 22 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:39.35    2:10.57        
     1) Haywood, Anna 16                2) Baker, Ansley 16               
     3) Lombardi, Felicia 13            4) Jameson, Olivia 18             
                  33.55     1:08.22 (34.67)     1:42.99 (34.77)     2:10.57 (27.58)
 23 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:12.09Y   2:11.26        
     1) Holodnik, Liv 17                2) Holodnik, Madeline 14          
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 14           4) Smith, Mary 14                 
                  33.95     1:13.14 (39.19)     1:44.58 (31.44)     2:11.26 (26.68)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.87Y   2:11.44        
     1) Thomas, Sydney 14               2) Westermeier, Annelise 16       
     3) Butler, Victoria 17             4) Smith, Xiane 15                
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)     1:43.33 (31.48)     2:11.44 (28.11)
 25 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:02.16Y   2:12.00        
     1) Owens, Amy 15                   2) Murphy, Megan 17               
     3) Wolff, Veronica 15              4) Owens, Michelle 13             
                  33.81     1:12.38 (38.57)     1:43.11 (30.73)     2:12.00 (28.89)
 26 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:09.33Y   2:12.21        
     1) Wons, Olivia 18                 2) Pribis, Alaina 15              
     3) Theodoulou, Noelle 14           4) Golding, Kathleen 12           
                  34.72     1:13.23 (38.51)     1:43.52 (30.29)     2:12.21 (28.69)
 26 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   4:42.22    2:12.21        
     1) Weinstock, Victoria 17          2) Crowley, Jessica 16            
     3) Tynan, Mara 17                  4) Martin, Courteney 17           
                  37.19     1:10.52 (33.33)     1:43.37 (32.85)     2:12.21 (28.84)
 28 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:10.96Y   2:12.48        
     1) Brown, Christy 17               2) Geary, Bridget 17              
     3) Weaver, Shawna 15               4) Walkowiak, Paris 15            
                                1:12.45 ( )   2:12.48 (1:00.03)                    
 29 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:09.58Y   2:12.62        
     1) Matteson, Sydney 15             2) Frustaci, Katherine 14         
     3) Pettis, Brooke 15               4) Helak, Alyssa 13               
                  34.44     1:11.47 (37.03)     1:43.51 (32.04)     2:12.62 (29.11)
 -- Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:08.11Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 15             2) Masucci, Kayleen 17            
     3) Martin, Kelly 15                4) Martin, Emily 18               
                  34.54     1:13.22 (38.68)     1:45.68 (32.46)          DQ (27.67)
 -- Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:06.86Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Woodling, Brenna 17             2) Anderson, Alyssa 17            
     3) Anderson, Lauren 16             4) Winnert, Rebecca 16            
                  35.89     1:14.67 (38.78)     1:46.26 (31.59)          DQ (28.41)
 -- Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            4:05.24Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Corlett, Olivia 15              2) Parker, Charis 18              
     3) Sovinsky, Sydnie 13             4) Murphy, Madeline 15            
                  34.99     1:09.02 (34.03)     1:40.34 (31.32)          DQ (27.43)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:10.45Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Michelsen, Lauren 16           
     3) Bellis, Rachel 17               4) Mestha, Suhan 15               
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)        DQ (1:00.33)                    
 -- Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    4:37.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Larue, Jessie 11                2) Sargent, Makayla 14            
     3) Mosca, Sarah 17                 4) Mosca, Katherine 17            
                  34.13     1:09.75 (35.62)     1:40.30 (30.55)          DQ (29.30)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:18.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:23.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
              4:25.79  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:18.13    4:23.36 JRNT    40  
     1) Locke, Lacey 18                 2) Clarke, Alexandra 16           
     3) House, Hanna 17                 4) Adams, Claire 14               
                  31.60   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:40.08 (35.76)   2:21.72 (1:17.40)
        2:51.56 (29.84)   3:25.88 (1:04.16)     3:53.26 (27.38)     4:23.36 (57.48)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:16.57    4:23.64 JRNT    34  
     1) Simpson, Korbyn 16              2) James, Lauren 16               
     3) Surhoff, Jordan 18              4) Ryan, Gillian 17               
                  32.94   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:43.65 (35.60)   2:23.07 (1:15.02)
        2:52.74 (29.67)   3:27.88 (1:04.81)     3:54.79 (26.91)     4:23.64 (55.76)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:23.81    4:25.01 WJRN    32  
     1) Burchill, Samantha 14           2) Kitchel, Taite 15              
     3) Burchill, Veronica 15           4) Hayden, Rachel 17              
                  32.40   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:41.23 (35.74)   2:22.30 (1:16.81)
        2:52.20 (29.90)   3:25.76 (1:03.46)     3:53.68 (27.92)     4:25.01 (59.25)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:31.52    4:29.72         30  
     1) Curran, Katherine 17            2) Barry, Erin 17                 
     3) Daruwalla, Tyra 16              4) Shahar, Jennifer 18            
                  33.14   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:43.48 (34.95)   2:23.74 (1:15.21)
        2:54.53 (30.79)   3:31.13 (1:07.39)     3:58.97 (27.84)     4:29.72 (58.59)
  5 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  4:30.84    4:30.51         28  
     1) Brown, Megan 16                 2) Tulacz, Aleksandra 16          
     3) Parillo, Emily 17               4) Sullivan, Brianna 16           
                  32.79   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:42.68 (36.41)   2:24.06 (1:17.79)
        2:54.40 (30.34)   3:27.81 (1:03.75)     3:57.19 (29.38)   4:30.51 (1:02.70)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.70    4:32.77         26  
     1) Wirth, Erica 14                 2) Buckley, Alexa 14              
     3) Lawson, Tatum 14                4) O'Mara, Claire 14              
                  34.53   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:45.77 (35.96)   2:25.83 (1:16.02)
        2:57.33 (31.50)   3:32.63 (1:06.80)     4:01.65 (29.02)   4:32.77 (1:00.14)
  7 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:30.23    4:33.22         24  
     1) Marrkand, Jen 17                2) Huber, Kelly 18                
     3) Sheridan, Caitlin 17            4) O'Shea, Katherine 15           
                  32.04   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:42.46 (36.38)   2:25.83 (1:19.75)
        2:56.30 (30.47)   3:32.03 (1:06.20)     4:01.15 (29.12)   4:33.22 (1:01.19)
  8 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:00.70Y   4:35.81         22  
     1) Nickerson-Hagen, Summer 16      2) Melkonian, Kenna 17            
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth 15           4) Guo, Michelle 13               
                  33.67   1:08.33 (1:08.33)                       2:26.89 (1:18.56)
        2:58.17 (31.28)   3:33.70 (1:06.81)     4:03.33 (29.63)   4:35.81 (1:02.11)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:32.04    4:36.98         18  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 17           2) Samson, Julia 15               
     3) Zhou, Kina 17                   4) Cahill, Kaitlin 17             
                  33.74   1:08.85 (1:08.85)     1:46.32 (37.47)   2:29.18 (1:20.33)
        2:59.25 (30.07)   3:35.48 (1:06.30)     4:04.71 (29.23)   4:36.98 (1:01.50)
 10 Evolution Aquatics-NE  'A'                  4:11.16Y   4:38.93         14  
     1) Burzillo, Maria 15              2) Kean, Erin 14                  
     3) McMenemy, Dorian 16             4) Carbone, Corinne 14            
                  33.61   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:46.65 (37.31)   2:30.37 (1:21.03)
        3:00.43 (30.06)   3:38.01 (1:07.64)     4:06.91 (28.90)   4:38.93 (1:00.92)
 11 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:02.16Y   4:40.40         11  
     1) Owens, Amy 15                   2) Owens, Michelle 13             
     3) Rongione, Isabella 13           4) Heilbrun, Caroline 15          
                  34.70   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:48.97 (37.95)   2:33.31 (1:22.29)
        3:03.53 (30.22)   3:40.22 (1:06.91)     4:08.63 (28.41)   4:40.40 (1:00.18)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:33.58    4:40.40         11  
     1) Ortman, Abigail 16              2) Wisniewski, Anna 17            
     3) Galea, Andrea 14                4) Smith, Morgan 15               
                  33.32   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:46.31 (38.08)   2:30.20 (1:21.97)
        3:00.80 (30.60)   3:38.91 (1:08.71)     4:08.27 (29.36)   4:40.40 (1:01.49)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:59.15Y   4:43.55          8  
     1) Elizeus, Alex 17                2) Kiesling, Emma 14              
     3) Molinaro, Livia 14              4) Uhrin, Emily 18                
                  34.91   1:13.35 (1:13.35)                       2:32.36 (1:19.01)
        3:03.97 (31.61)   3:40.11 (1:07.75)     4:09.90 (29.79)   4:43.55 (1:03.44)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:05.96Y   4:43.71          6  
     1) Willis, Claire 17               2) Modeas, Sydney 17              
     3) Butler, Victoria 17             4) Reddon, Alexandra 14           
                  34.73   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:49.07 (37.05)   2:31.43 (1:19.41)
        3:03.97 (32.54)   3:41.76 (1:10.33)     4:10.98 (29.22)   4:43.71 (1:01.95)
 15 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            4:05.24Y   4:44.18          4  
     1) Corlett, Olivia 15              2) Parker, Charis 18              
     3) Sovinsky, Sydnie 13             4) Murphy, Madeline 15            
                  35.86   1:13.82 (1:13.82)                       2:32.21 (1:18.39)
        3:05.55 (33.34)   3:43.06 (1:10.85)   4:44.18 (1:01.12)                    
 16 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 4:03.62Y   4:44.34          2  
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 16           2) Black, Christine 18            
     3) Childers, Eva 18                4) Barrett, Sarah 17              
                  34.37   1:13.08 (1:13.08)   2:19.53 (1:06.45)   2:31.55 (1:18.47)
        3:03.53 (31.98)   3:41.51 (1:09.96)     4:11.25 (29.74)   4:44.34 (1:02.83)
 17 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:43.54    4:45.72        
     1) McElrath, Emma 14               2) Matuszyk, Grace 17             
     3) Angelopoulos, Anastacia 16      4) Gao, Kelly 15                  
                  35.16   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:49.35 (38.10)   2:33.41 (1:22.16)
        3:05.26 (31.85)   3:42.56 (1:09.15)     4:11.92 (29.36)   4:45.72 (1:03.16)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.87Y   4:46.17        
     1) Ables, Kelsey 17                2) Kling, Emily 17                
     3) Allen, Alize 14                 4) Smith, Xiane 15                
                  33.79   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:48.62 (38.00)   2:33.03 (1:22.41)
        3:04.12 (31.09)   3:41.69 (1:08.66)     4:11.63 (29.94)   4:46.17 (1:04.48)
 19 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:41.50    4:46.61        
     1) Cox, Hannah 15                  2) Dirrane, Kersten 16            
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 16             4) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 16        
                  35.47   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:49.53 (36.40)   2:30.85 (1:17.72)
        3:03.23 (32.38)   3:42.37 (1:11.52)     4:13.30 (30.93)   4:46.61 (1:04.24)
 20 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    4:37.28    4:46.93        
                  34.50   1:13.40 (1:13.40)     1:50.72 (37.32)   2:31.84 (1:18.44)
                          3:41.57 (1:09.73)     4:12.49 (30.92)   4:46.93 (1:05.36)
 21 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'B'                   4:42.22    4:46.99        
     1) Weinstock, Victoria 17          2) Crowley, Jessica 16            
     3) Tynan, Mara 17                  4) Martin, Courteney 17           
                  34.40   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:49.56 (38.59)   2:33.89 (1:22.92)
        3:07.07 (33.18)   3:45.21 (1:11.32)   4:46.99 (1:01.78)                    
 22 Town Wrecker Swim Team-NI  'A'              4:01.58Y   4:47.31        
     1) Romano, Kristen 13              2) Sapio, Olivia 13               
     3) Ernst, Andrea 14                4) Dirienzo, Marissa 16           
                  34.46   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:50.63 (39.38)   2:34.31 (1:23.06)
        3:05.79 (31.48)   3:43.89 (1:09.58)     4:14.04 (30.15)   4:47.31 (1:03.42)
 23 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:09.58Y   4:48.56        
     1) Matteson, Sydney 15             2) Frustaci, Katherine 14         
     3) Pettis, Brooke 15               4) Wilkes, Abigail 16             
                  36.12   1:13.77 (1:13.77)     1:51.57 (37.80)   2:33.33 (1:19.56)
        3:06.22 (32.89)   3:43.86 (1:10.53)     4:14.56 (30.70)   4:48.56 (1:04.70)
 24 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:39.35    4:49.23        
     1) Haywood, Anna 16                2) Baker, Ansley 16               
     3) Lombardi, Felicia 13            4) Jameson, Olivia 18             
                  34.98   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:48.21 (35.36)   2:30.85 (1:18.00)
        3:05.67 (34.82)   3:48.58 (1:17.73)     4:17.44 (28.86)   4:49.23 (1:00.65)
 25 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         4:12.09Y   4:50.14        
     1) Holodnik, Liv 17                2) Holodnik, Madeline 14          
     3) Zaravella, Natalie 14           4) Smith, Mary 14                 
                  35.55   1:13.76 (1:13.76)   2:21.31 (1:07.55)   2:41.03 (1:27.27)
        3:00.62 (19.59)   3:50.17 (1:09.14)     4:18.16 (27.99)     4:50.14 (59.97)
 26 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:10.45Y   4:50.44        
     1) Kumar, Swati 16                 2) Michelsen, Lauren 16           
     3) Mestha, Suhan 15                4) Bellis, Rachel 17              
                  34.65   1:12.49 (1:12.49)     1:51.51 (39.02)   2:35.54 (1:23.05)
        3:07.87 (32.33)   3:48.34 (1:12.80)     4:17.98 (29.64)   4:50.44 (1:02.10)
 27 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:09.33Y   4:51.21        
     1) Wons, Olivia 18                 2) Pribis, Alaina 15              
     3) Theodoulou, Noelle 14           4) Golding, Kathleen 12           
                  35.71   1:14.54 (1:14.54)     1:53.69 (39.15)   2:38.06 (1:23.52)
        3:10.92 (32.86)   3:49.59 (1:11.53)     4:19.04 (29.45)   4:51.21 (1:01.62)
 28 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:10.05Y   4:56.91        
     1) Krisanda, Sydney 15             2) O'Malley, Shannon 17           
     3) Martin, Kelly 15                4) Martin, Emily 18               
                  34.98   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:52.43 (40.59)   2:39.50 (1:27.66)
        3:13.04 (33.54)   3:53.62 (1:14.12)     4:23.25 (29.63)   4:56.91 (1:03.29)
 29 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:06.86Y   4:59.33        
     1) Woodling, Brenna 17             2) Anderson, Alyssa 17            
     3) Anderson, Lauren 16             4) Winnert, Rebecca 16            
                  36.85   1:17.85 (1:17.85)     1:57.91 (40.06)   2:42.88 (1:25.03)
        3:16.31 (33.43)   3:56.28 (1:13.40)     4:26.35 (30.07)   4:59.33 (1:03.05)
 -- Belmont Aquatic Team-NE  'A'                4:04.25Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gallagher, Logan 13             2) Nagashima, Maya 15             
     3) Blake-West, Jessica 15          4) Donohoe, Belinda 14            
                  33.35   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:48.66 (38.44)   2:33.60 (1:23.38)
        3:03.31 (29.71)   3:40.53 (1:06.93)     4:09.13 (28.60)        DQ (1:01.66)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:41.89         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gaccione, Amanda 15             2) Spinelli, Jasmine 15           
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 17             4) Stearns, Kaitlin 14            
                  33.74   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:47.67 (37.57)   2:34.39 (1:24.29)
        3:03.29 (28.90)   3:41.78 (1:07.39)     4:11.35 (29.57)        DQ (1:02.72)
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:03.44Y        DQ        
     1) Iobst, Taylor 17                2) Weigner, Morgan 16             
     3) Frank, Claire 15                4) Schaeffer, Natalie 16          
                  34.47   1:11.14 (1:11.14)                       2:33.15 (1:22.01)
        3:07.04 (33.89)   3:48.57 (1:15.42)     4:19.68 (31.11)        DQ (1:05.51)