Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013 06:39 PM
      2013 Speedo Champions Series- Time Trials - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                26.39  OPEN
                26.69  WINT
                26.89  JRNT
                26.99  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Golding, Kathleen A       12 Manchester Swim-NE     28.80      28.83        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                57.19  OPEN
                57.69  WINT
                58.19  JRNT
                58.39  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Tessa E            14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:05.00    1:03.40        
                  30.20     1:03.40 (33.20)                                        
  2 Kea, Alison V             14 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:03.00    1:04.08        
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)                                        
  3 Rosenberg, Katherine D    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.50    1:06.11        
                  31.26     1:06.11 (34.85)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OPEN
              2:04.59  WINT
              2:05.39  WJRN
              2:05.49  JRNT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosca, Katherine A        17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:14.15    2:17.01        
                                1:06.43 ( )   2:17.01 (1:10.58)                    
  2 Gaccione, Amanda G        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.58    2:20.69        
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)     1:44.76 (37.54)     2:20.69 (35.93)
  3 Frezza, Lucy R            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.58    2:20.89        
                  31.87     1:06.35 (34.48)     1:43.38 (37.03)     2:20.89 (37.51)
  4 Dorneo, Allison           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.58    2:23.80        
                  32.75     1:08.89 (36.14)     1:46.88 (37.99)     2:23.80 (36.92)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OPEN
              1:04.99  JRNT
              1:05.49  WINT
              1:05.59  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wons, Olivia B            18 Manchester Swim-NE   1:11.77    1:13.76        
                  35.78     1:13.76 (37.98)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OPEN
              1:13.79  WINT
              1:13.89  JRNT
              1:14.29  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kling, Emily H            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:20.53    1:23.77        
                  39.47     1:23.77 (44.30)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OPEN
              1:02.99  JRNT
              1:03.19  WINT
              1:03.39  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grazulis, Anna V          17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  1:09.34    1:09.12        
                  32.40     1:09.12 (36.72)                                        
  2 Rincon, Natalia           17 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:06.23    1:11.60        
                  29.75     1:11.60 (41.85)                                        
  3 Frank, Claire G           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:11.07    1:13.45        
                  33.50     1:13.45 (39.95)                                        
  4 Lombardi, Felicia M       13 North Shore Swim-NE  1:13.47    1:17.78        
                  35.35     1:17.78 (42.43)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OPEN
              2:21.89  WINT
              2:22.19  JRNT
              2:22.49  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kelsey-claire  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.40    2:37.64        
                  33.09     1:13.23 (40.14)     2:02.15 (48.92)     2:37.64 (35.49)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.49  OPEN
                23.59  WINT
                24.29  JRNT
                24.39  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wahl, Alec J              14 Webster Swim Ass-NI       NT      27.76        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                51.49  OPEN
                51.79  WINT
                52.59  JRNT
                52.89  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Antony K         18 Manchester Swim-NE     56.80      57.59        
                  27.80       57.59 (29.79)                                        
  2 Lefebvre, Daniel R        17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:00.00      59.04        
                  27.47       59.04 (31.57)                                        
  3 Sandhu, Karam S           16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:01.10    1:04.72        
                  30.37     1:04.72 (34.35)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OPEN
              1:53.29  WINT
              1:55.49  JRNT
              1:56.29  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coe, Andrew C             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.36    2:04.06        
                  50.60     1:00.73 (10.13)     1:53.09 (52.36)     2:04.06 (10.97)
  2 Courville, Nathan M       17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:03.62    2:04.70        
                  29.06     1:00.55 (31.49)     1:33.46 (32.91)     2:04.70 (31.24)
  3 Vogler, Jonathan C        16 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:05.10    2:12.40        
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:37.69 (35.18)     2:12.40 (34.71)
  4 Rastelli, Alessandro J    14 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:03.98    2:13.23        
                  30.44     1:04.26 (33.82)     1:39.45 (35.19)     2:13.23 (33.78)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OPEN
              2:06.69  WINT
              2:08.19  JRNT
              2:09.59  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogler, Jonathan C        16 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:19.82    2:30.58        
                  35.34     1:13.66 (38.32)     1:53.26 (39.60)     2:30.58 (37.32)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OPEN
              1:05.59  WINT
              1:06.69  JRNT
              1:07.59  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giuliano, Jonah R         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.81    1:12.61        
                  33.83     1:12.61 (38.78)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                55.29  OPEN
                55.99  WINT
                57.09  JRNT
                57.39  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve, Paul W             15 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:02.62    1:03.14        
                  30.02     1:03.14 (33.12)                                        
  2 Grimmett, Zachary W       17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:03.30    1:05.70        
                  30.04     1:05.70 (35.66)                                        
  3 Yao, Justin J             16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:05.00    1:05.72        
                  30.96     1:05.72 (34.76)                                        
  4 Shinkeyev, Ilya           15 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:05.92    1:09.34        
                  31.54     1:09.34 (37.80)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OPEN
              2:04.59  WINT
              2:06.29  JRNT
              2:08.19  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xenakis, Michael K        14 Solo Aquatics-NE     2:19.80    2:19.37        
                  30.63     1:05.62 (34.99)     1:42.47 (36.85)     2:19.37 (36.90)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OPEN
              4:32.59  WINT
              4:35.49  JRNT
              4:38.39  WJRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Graham M         14 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:55.49    5:00.71        
                  31.51     1:09.03 (37.52)     1:47.40 (38.37)     2:25.47 (38.07)
        3:08.62 (43.15)     3:52.96 (44.34)     4:45.05 (52.09)     5:00.71 (15.66)