Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2013 06:40 PM
     2013 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/21/2013 to 3/24/2013     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
                23.59  WINT Winter Nationals
                24.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
                24.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 Unattached-MR          24.29      23.90 JRNT    20  
  2 Zurmuhl, David      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.61      24.06 JRNT    17  
  3 Boyd, Jack          17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.52      24.32 WJRN    16  
  4 Fothergill, Michae  18 North Shore Swim-NE    24.50      24.61         15  
  5 Gordon, Ryan        17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.92      24.75         14  
  6 Regan, Sean         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.01      24.85         13  
  7 Turner, Collin      15 North Baltimore-MD     25.03      24.92         11.5
  7 Dreisbach, Alexand  17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    24.95      24.92         11.5
B - Final
  9 Cole, Charles       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.15      24.64          9  
 10 Finn, Erik          17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    25.26      24.77          7  
 11 Burdo, Nick         15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.28      25.01          6  
 12 Wahl, Zachary       22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    25.65      25.22          5  
 13 Miles, Corben       14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    25.49      25.37          4  
 14 Westermeier, Chris  18 Star Swimming-NI       25.29      25.47          3  
 15 Kolesar, Brad       17 Jewish Community-AM    25.64      25.50          2  
 16 Howard, David       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.53      25.88          1  
C - Final
 17 Patterson, Connar   15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    25.66      25.23        
 18 Moleski, Joseph     17 Executive Swim C-NE    25.92      25.46        
 19 Loughner, Matt      17 Jewish Community-AM    25.68      25.47        
 20 Farrington, Pierce  17 Edge Swim Club-NE      25.76      25.52        
 21 Karlok, Dylan       17 Albany Starfish-AD     25.80      25.66        
 22 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV            25.89      25.88        
 23 Dinardo, Joshua     15 North Shore Swim-NE    25.84      26.23        
 24 Zaubler, William    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.83      26.59        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
                23.59  WINT Winter Nationals
                24.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
                24.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mulvehill, Joseph         17 Webster Swim Ass-NI    26.01      25.48        
  2 Mariner, Jonathan         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    26.01      25.67        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
                23.59  WINT Winter Nationals
                24.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
                24.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached-MR          21.40Y     24.29 qJRNT  
  2 Fothergill, Michael       18 North Shore Swim-NE    24.86      24.50 q      
  3 Boyd, Jack                17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.17      24.52 q      
  4 Zurmuhl, David            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.25      24.61 q      
  5 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.55      24.92 q      
  6 Dreisbach, Alexander      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    21.65Y     24.95 q      
  7 Regan, Sean               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.34      25.01 q      
  8 Turner, Collin            15 North Baltimore-MD     24.72      25.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.39Y     25.15 q      
 10 Finn, Erik                17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    21.68Y     25.26 q      
 11 Burdo, Nick               15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.34      25.28 q      
 12 Westermeier, Christian    18 Star Swimming-NI       24.79      25.29 q      
 13 Miles, Corben             14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.46Y     25.49 q      
 14 Howard, David             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.29      25.53 q      
 15 Kolesar, Brad             17 Jewish Community-AM    27.72      25.64 q      
 16 Wahl, Zachary             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    25.99      25.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    21.60Y     25.66 q      
 18 Loughner, Matt            17 Jewish Community-AM    21.79Y     25.68 q      
 19 Farrington, Pierce        17 Edge Swim Club-NE      22.31Y     25.76 q      
 20 Karlok, Dylan             17 Albany Starfish-AD     22.35Y     25.80 q      
 21 Zaubler, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.99Y     25.83 q      
 22 Dinardo, Joshua           15 North Shore Swim-NE    26.86      25.84 q      
 23 Murphy, Christopher       15 The Fish-PV            22.12Y     25.89 q      
 24 Moleski, Joseph           17 Executive Swim C-NE    21.98Y     25.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burke, Daniel             19 Liverpool Jets S-NI    26.65      25.93        
 26 Mulvehill, Joseph         17 Webster Swim Ass-NI    21.89Y     26.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mariner, Jonathan         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    26.26     J26.01        
 28 Schickel, Francis         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     22.15Y     26.06        
 29 Gray, Kellen              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    22.49Y    J26.06        
 30 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    22.48Y     26.07        
 31 Conley, Michael           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    22.43Y     26.08        
 32 Zapisek, Collin           16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    25.88      26.09        
 33 Vesic, Christopher        17 Ballston Spa Swo-AD    22.09Y     26.15        
 34 Koziol, Gregory           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.45Y     26.20        
 34 Gross, Connor             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.32      26.20        
 36 Wahl, Matthew             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    26.08      26.23        
 37 Lawrence, joe             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    22.67Y     26.28        
 38 Dawson, Will              17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.66      26.38        
 39 Doser, Jeffrey            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.56Y     26.40        
 40 Koravos, Jack             15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    22.38Y     26.41        
 41 Edmister, Brian           17 Genesee Valley S-NI    22.14Y     26.45        
 42 Lubanski, Troy            18 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.18Y     26.62        
 43 Rastelli, Alessandro      14 South Shore YMCA-NE    22.46Y     26.66        
 44 Carillo, Rj               17 Caldwell Center-NJ     23.86Y     27.02        
 45 Kline, Matthew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.40      27.10        
 46 Clouthier, Adam           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.38Y     27.15        
 47 Chun, Elliot              17 Executive Swim C-NE    27.62      27.68        
 48 Beyerl, Austin            14 Jewish Community-AM    24.67Y     28.49        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
                51.79  WINT Winter Nationals
                52.59  JRNT Junior Nationals
                52.89  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siokos, Konstantin  25 Unattached-MR          52.03      51.83 JRNT    20  
                  25.08       51.83 (26.75)                                        
  2 Regan, Sean         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.14      53.31         17  
                  25.45       53.31 (27.86)                                        
  3 Cole, Charles       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.48      53.52         16  
                  25.81       53.52 (27.71)                                        
  4 Buese, William      16 North Baltimore-MD     53.42      53.54         15  
                  25.43       53.54 (28.11)                                        
  5 Zurmuhl, David      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.59      53.90         14  
                  25.22       53.90 (28.68)                                        
  6 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    54.77      54.64         13  
                  26.63       54.64 (28.01)                                        
  7 Wahl, Zachary       22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    54.56      54.66         12  
                  26.43       54.66 (28.23)                                        
  8 Fothergill, Michae  18 North Shore Swim-NE    54.43      54.80         11  
                  25.93       54.80 (28.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Burdo, Nick         15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.95      54.57          9  
                  26.64       54.57 (27.93)                                        
 10 Wang, Fanzhou       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.88      54.81          7  
                  26.61       54.81 (28.20)                                        
 11 Dreisbach, Alexand  17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    54.92      54.99          6  
                  26.62       54.99 (28.37)                                        
 12 Holder, Evan        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.95      55.24          5  
                  26.55       55.24 (28.69)                                        
 13 Zapisek, Collin     16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    55.38      55.40          4  
                  27.08       55.40 (28.32)                                        
 14 Wahl, Matthew       22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    55.90      56.08          3  
                  27.19       56.08 (28.89)                                        
 15 Li, Troy            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    55.76      56.29          2  
                  27.01       56.29 (29.28)                                        
 16 Westermeier, Chris  18 Star Swimming-NI       55.89      56.65          1  
                  26.47       56.65 (30.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Delmastro, Peter    16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    56.25      56.08        
                  27.13       56.08 (28.95)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Christ  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.20      56.27        
                  27.09       56.27 (29.18)                                        
 19 Kalafatis, Nichola  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.64      56.32        
                  27.20       56.32 (29.12)                                        
 20 Edwards, Thomas     16 North Shore Swim-NE    56.20      56.33        
                  27.86       56.33 (28.47)                                        
 21 McNair, Everett     16 BLUEFINS-AD            56.48      56.36        
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)                                        
 22 Moleski, Joseph     17 Executive Swim C-NE    56.53      56.79        
                  26.96       56.79 (29.83)                                        
 23 Mulvehill, Joseph   17 Webster Swim Ass-NI    56.57      57.11        
                  27.41       57.11 (29.70)                                        
 24 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV            56.69      57.95        
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
                51.79  WINT Winter Nationals
                52.59  JRNT Junior Nationals
                52.89  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Edison, Timothy           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.37Y                  
  1 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached-MR          46.72Y     52.03 qJRNT  
                  24.70       52.03 (27.33)                                        
  2 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD     53.11      53.42 q      
                  25.54       53.42 (27.88)                                        
  3 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.97      53.48 q      
                  26.08       53.48 (27.40)                                        
  4 Regan, Sean               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.59      54.14 q      
                  25.81       54.14 (28.33)                                        
  5 Fothergill, Michael       18 North Shore Swim-NE    55.03      54.43 q      
                  26.25       54.43 (28.18)                                        
  6 Wahl, Zachary             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    54.98      54.56 q      
                  26.68       54.56 (27.88)                                        
  7 Zurmuhl, David            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.49      54.59 q      
                  25.96       54.59 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.88      54.77 q      
                  26.29       54.77 (28.48)                                        
  9 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.49      54.88 q      
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)                                        
 10 Dreisbach, Alexander      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    47.56Y     54.92 q      
                  25.82       54.92 (29.10)                                        
 11 Burdo, Nick               15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    46.30Y     54.95 q      
                  26.43       54.95 (28.52)                                        
 12 Holder, Evan              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.11     J54.95 q      
                  26.38       54.95 (28.57)                                        
 13 Zapisek, Collin           16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    55.87      55.38 q      
                  26.87       55.38 (28.51)                                        
 14 Reisch, Lucas             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.65      55.59 q      
                  26.98       55.59 (28.61)                                        
 15 Finn, Erik                17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    48.54Y     55.74 q      
                  26.77       55.74 (28.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Li, Troy                  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN    48.43Y     55.76 q      
                  27.03       55.76 (28.73)                                        
 17 Westermeier, Christian    18 Star Swimming-NI       47.97Y     55.89 q      
                  25.99       55.89 (29.90)                                        
 18 Wahl, Matthew             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    55.96      55.90 q      
                  27.09       55.90 (28.81)                                        
 19 Turner, Collin            15 North Baltimore-MD     54.88      56.08 q      
                  26.78       56.08 (29.30)                                        
 20 Edwards, Thomas           16 North Shore Swim-NE    48.85Y     56.20 q      
                  27.68       56.20 (28.52)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Christopher   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    48.62Y    J56.20 q      
                  27.44       56.20 (28.76)                                        
 22 Farrington, Pierce        17 Edge Swim Club-NE      48.43Y     56.21 q      
                  26.48       56.21 (29.73)                                        
 23 Delmastro, Peter          16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    50.88Y     56.25 q      
                  27.44       56.25 (28.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    47.26Y     56.39 q      
                  27.08       56.39 (29.31)                                        
 25 McNair, Everett           16 BLUEFINS-AD            48.44Y     56.48        
                  26.75       56.48 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Moleski, Joseph           17 Executive Swim C-NE    47.96Y     56.53        
                  27.17       56.53 (29.36)                                        
 27 Mulvehill, Joseph         17 Webster Swim Ass-NI    48.02Y     56.57        
                  27.34       56.57 (29.23)                                        
 28 Kalafatis, Nicholas       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    48.96Y     56.64        
                  27.59       56.64 (29.05)                                        
 29 Murphy, Christopher       15 The Fish-PV            55.04      56.69        
                  27.35       56.69 (29.34)                                        
 30 Koziol, Gregory           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    48.28Y     56.80        
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)                                        
 31 Conley, Michael           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    48.88Y     56.94        
                  27.55       56.94 (29.39)                                        
 32 Macdonald, Seth           18 Clinton Cudas-AD       48.32Y     56.99        
                  27.82       56.99 (29.17)                                        
 33 Koravos, Jack             15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    58.95      57.09        
                  27.89       57.09 (29.20)                                        
 34 Coe, Andrew               16 North Baltimore-MD     56.31      57.10        
                  27.63       57.10 (29.47)                                        
 35 Schickel, Francis         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     48.30Y     57.14        
                  27.17       57.14 (29.97)                                        
 36 Miles, Corben             14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    47.54Y     57.16        
                  27.65       57.16 (29.51)                                        
 37 Howard, David             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.93Y     57.36        
                  27.15       57.36 (30.21)                                        
 38 Mariner, Jonathan         17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    48.59Y     57.40        
                  27.52       57.40 (29.88)                                        
 39 Dinardo, Joshua           15 North Shore Swim-NE    48.89Y     57.63        
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)                                        
 40 Rastelli, Alessandro      14 South Shore YMCA-NE    58.78      57.72        
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)                                        
 41 Loughner, Matt            17 Jewish Community-AM    48.51Y     57.74        
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)                                        
 42 Sjahfiedin, Tyler         16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    58.76      57.76        
                  27.81       57.76 (29.95)                                        
 43 Karlok, Dylan             17 Albany Starfish-AD     48.68Y     58.01        
                  27.96       58.01 (30.05)                                        
 44 Doser, Jeffrey            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.10Y     58.02        
                  28.20       58.02 (29.82)                                        
 45 Edmister, Brian           17 Genesee Valley S-NI    48.89Y     58.37        
                  27.94       58.37 (30.43)                                        
 46 Kolesar, Brad             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.53      58.77        
                  28.37       58.77 (30.40)                                        
 47 Lawson, Nick              17 Clinton Cudas-AD       48.89Y     58.78        
                  27.73       58.78 (31.05)                                        
 48 Lapoint, Alexander        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.70Y     58.88        
                  28.44       58.88 (30.44)                                        
 49 Vesic, Christopher        17 Ballston Spa Swo-AD    50.16Y     58.89        
                  27.66       58.89 (31.23)                                        
 50 Lubanski, Troy            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:00.94      59.25        
                  28.02       59.25 (31.23)                                        
 51 Stauder, Derek            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.95      59.52        
                  28.70       59.52 (30.82)                                        
 52 Uhrin, Brian              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.50    1:00.05        
                  28.57     1:00.05 (31.48)                                        
 53 Delaus, David             15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:00.40    1:00.06        
                  28.91     1:00.06 (31.15)                                        
 54 Dinunzio, Matthew         15 GRSC-NI              1:02.51    1:00.19        
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)                                        
 55 Zaubler, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.24    1:01.38        
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)                                        
 56 Dawson, Will              17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    48.57Y   1:01.55        
                  28.81     1:01.55 (32.74)                                        
 57 McBryan, Michael          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.04    1:02.01        
                  30.07     1:02.01 (31.94)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:53.29  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:55.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:56.29  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Charles       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.76    1:54.07 JRNT    20  
                  26.79       55.78 (28.99)     1:25.06 (29.28)     1:54.07 (29.01)
  2 Boyd, Jack          17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:56.13    1:54.62 JRNT    17  
                  26.72       55.51 (28.79)     1:25.68 (30.17)     1:54.62 (28.94)
  3 Siokos, Konstantin  25 Unattached-MR        1:56.47    1:54.72 JRNT    16  
                  26.40       55.47 (29.07)     1:24.48 (29.01)     1:54.72 (30.24)
  4 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:57.14    1:56.21 WJRN    15  
                  27.58       56.50 (28.92)     1:26.12 (29.62)     1:56.21 (30.09)
  5 Colley, Gavin       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.47    1:57.83         14  
                  28.50       58.93 (30.43)     1:28.47 (29.54)     1:57.83 (29.36)
  6 Grauslys, Matthew   16 Executive Swim C-NE  1:59.30    1:58.33         13  
                  27.77       57.74 (29.97)     1:28.15 (30.41)     1:58.33 (30.18)
  7 Zukerman, Ryan      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:58.25    1:58.44         12  
                  28.52       58.51 (29.99)     1:27.96 (29.45)     1:58.44 (30.48)
  8 Hudhud, Muhammad    17 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.78    1:58.83         11  
                  28.25       58.55 (30.30)     1:29.11 (30.56)     1:58.83 (29.72)
B - Final
  9 Holder, Evan        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.13    1:57.83          9  
                  27.22       56.97 (29.75)     1:27.40 (30.43)     1:57.83 (30.43)
 10 Hooper, Nicholas    18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.82    1:58.17          7  
                  27.81       57.19 (29.38)     1:27.39 (30.20)     1:58.17 (30.78)
 11 Wang, Fanzhou       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.02    1:58.81          6  
                  27.59       57.10 (29.51)     1:28.26 (31.16)     1:58.81 (30.55)
 12 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV          1:59.99    1:59.72          5  
                  27.62       57.88 (30.26)     1:29.34 (31.46)     1:59.72 (30.38)
 13 Smith, Neal         16 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.53    2:01.33          4  
                  28.35       58.79 (30.44)     1:29.74 (30.95)     2:01.33 (31.59)
 14 Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:01.79    2:01.60          3  
                  28.12       59.11 (30.99)     1:30.33 (31.22)     2:01.60 (31.27)
 15 Williams, Robert    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.76    2:02.55          2  
                  27.93       58.74 (30.81)     1:30.23 (31.49)     2:02.55 (32.32)
 16 Zyniecki, Reid      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:01.54    2:03.21          1  
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)     1:31.88 (32.02)     2:03.21 (31.33)
C - Final
 17 Prescott, Tyler     16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:02.87    1:59.68        
                  27.87       58.32 (30.45)     1:29.59 (31.27)     1:59.68 (30.09)
 18 Brown, Glen         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:02.89    2:00.70        
                  27.88       58.97 (31.09)     1:29.97 (31.00)     2:00.70 (30.73)
 19 Li, Troy            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:03.00    2:00.72        
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)     1:29.92 (31.14)     2:00.72 (30.80)
 20 Patterson, Connar   15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:02.25    2:00.83        
                  28.20       58.78 (30.58)     1:30.18 (31.40)     2:00.83 (30.65)
 21 Dreisbach, Alexand  17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:02.28    2:01.35        
                  27.29       57.62 (30.33)     1:29.45 (31.83)     2:01.35 (31.90)
 22 Margonis, Frank     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.18    2:01.47        
                  27.91       58.04 (30.13)     1:30.03 (31.99)     2:01.47 (31.44)
 23 Zapisek, Collin     16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  2:02.56    2:02.18        
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)     1:30.61 (31.70)     2:02.18 (31.57)
 24 Reisch, Lucas       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:02.14    2:02.78        
                  28.98     1:00.06 (31.08)     1:31.77 (31.71)     2:02.78 (31.01)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:53.29  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:55.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:56.29  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:55.50    1:55.76 qWJRN  
                  27.50       56.72 (29.22)     1:26.39 (29.67)     1:55.76 (29.37)
  2 Boyd, Jack                17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:54.10    1:56.13 qWJRN  
                  26.71       56.08 (29.37)     1:26.18 (30.10)     1:56.13 (29.95)
  3 Siokos, Konstantinos      25 Unattached-MR        1:42.13Y   1:56.47 q      
                  26.40       55.17 (28.77)     1:25.02 (29.85)     1:56.47 (31.45)
  4 Ransford, PJ              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.31    1:57.14 q      
                  28.08       57.64 (29.56)     1:27.57 (29.93)     1:57.14 (29.57)
  5 Zukerman, Ryan            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:00.93    1:58.25 q      
                  28.17       58.04 (29.87)     1:27.66 (29.62)     1:58.25 (30.59)
  6 Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:01.20    1:59.30 q      
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:28.98 (30.78)     1:59.30 (30.32)
  7 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.50    1:59.47 q      
                  27.47       56.65 (29.18)     1:27.88 (31.23)     1:59.47 (31.59)
  8 Hudhud, Muhammad          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.35    1:59.78 q      
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)     1:29.00 (30.98)     1:59.78 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hooper, Nicholas          18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.56    1:59.82 q      
                  27.84       57.99 (30.15)     1:28.75 (30.76)     1:59.82 (31.07)
 10 Murphy, Christopher       15 The Fish-PV          1:59.44    1:59.99 q      
                  27.85       58.05 (30.20)     1:29.36 (31.31)     1:59.99 (30.63)
 11 Smith, Neal               16 Jewish Community-AM  1:45.01Y   2:00.53 q      
                  27.59       57.87 (30.28)     1:29.38 (31.51)     2:00.53 (31.15)
 12 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.55    2:01.02 q      
                  27.87       58.35 (30.48)     1:29.50 (31.15)     2:01.02 (31.52)
 13 Holder, Evan              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.55    2:01.13 q      
                  27.92       58.15 (30.23)     1:29.72 (31.57)     2:01.13 (31.41)
 14 Zyniecki, Reid            17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.30Y   2:01.54 q      
                  28.45       59.28 (30.83)     1:31.21 (31.93)     2:01.54 (30.33)
 15 Williams, Robert          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.27    2:01.76 q      
                  28.36       58.95 (30.59)     1:30.39 (31.44)     2:01.76 (31.37)
 16 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:59.89    2:01.79 q      
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)     1:30.13 (31.33)     2:01.79 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smachlo, Miles            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.19Y   2:01.86 q      
                  28.19       58.90 (30.71)     1:31.41 (32.51)     2:01.86 (30.45)
 18 Westermeier, Christian    18 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.33Y   2:02.13 q      
                  27.88       59.05 (31.17)     1:30.49 (31.44)     2:02.13 (31.64)
 19 Reisch, Lucas             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:42.69Y   2:02.14 q      
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:30.90 (31.63)     2:02.14 (31.24)
 20 Margonis, Frank           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.11    2:02.18 q      
                  28.70       59.90 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.71)     2:02.18 (30.57)
 21 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:42.54Y   2:02.25 q      
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)     1:30.37 (30.85)     2:02.25 (31.88)
 22 Dreisbach, Alexander      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:46.30Y   2:02.28 q      
                  27.79       58.75 (30.96)     1:30.86 (32.11)     2:02.28 (31.42)
 23 Zapisek, Collin           16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:43.03Y   2:02.56 q      
                  28.19       59.05 (30.86)     1:30.32 (31.27)     2:02.56 (32.24)
 24 McCauley, William         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.07    2:02.74 q      
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)     1:30.62 (32.31)     2:02.74 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Prescott, Tyler           16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:00.95    2:02.87        
                  28.51       59.70 (31.19)     1:31.67 (31.97)     2:02.87 (31.20)
 26 Brown, Glen               15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:45.35Y   2:02.89        
                  28.58       59.88 (31.30)     1:32.08 (32.20)     2:02.89 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Li, Troy                  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:43.87Y   2:03.00        
                  28.10       59.17 (31.07)     1:30.50 (31.33)     2:03.00 (32.50)
 28 Smagula, Nicholas         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.59    2:03.12        
                  29.16     1:00.20 (31.04)     1:31.89 (31.69)     2:03.12 (31.23)
 29 Kalafatis, Nicholas       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:45.36Y   2:03.28        
                  28.24       59.44 (31.20)     1:31.89 (32.45)     2:03.28 (31.39)
 30 King, Kevin               18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:46.36Y   2:03.50        
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:31.92 (30.89)     2:03.50 (31.58)
 31 Jinn, Brandon             15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:00.33    2:03.76        
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)     1:31.57 (32.26)     2:03.76 (32.19)
 32 Lawson, Nick              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:45.28Y   2:04.09        
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:32.48 (32.37)     2:04.09 (31.61)
 33 Fothergill, Michael       18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:45.50Y   2:04.13        
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:32.52 (31.61)     2:04.13 (31.61)
 34 Wells, Emerson            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.84    2:04.46        
                  29.17     1:00.57 (31.40)     1:33.00 (32.43)     2:04.46 (31.46)
 35 Majeski, Andrew           15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:45.97Y   2:04.62        
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:31.79 (32.16)     2:04.62 (32.83)
 36 Edwards, Thomas           16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:45.76Y   2:04.83        
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:31.36 (32.24)     2:04.83 (33.47)
 37 Kline, Matthew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.39    2:04.85        
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)     1:32.51 (32.39)     2:04.85 (32.34)
 38 Koziol, Gregory           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:43.85Y   2:04.88        
                  28.87       59.78 (30.91)     1:32.32 (32.54)     2:04.88 (32.56)
 39 Bishop, Zachary           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:46.40Y   2:04.90        
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)     1:32.97 (31.86)     2:04.90 (31.93)
 40 O'Sullivan, Christopher   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:46.38Y   2:04.97        
                  24.65     1:01.18 (36.53)     1:33.27 (32.09)     2:04.97 (31.70)
 41 Martin, Joseph            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.71    2:05.14        
                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)     1:32.39 (32.77)     2:05.14 (32.75)
 42 Miller, Kevin             14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:08.20    2:05.49        
                  28.60     1:00.46 (31.86)     1:32.79 (32.33)     2:05.49 (32.70)
 43 Delmastro, Peter          16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:46.36Y   2:05.58        
                  28.27     1:00.23 (31.96)     1:32.58 (32.35)     2:05.58 (33.00)
 44 Viotto, James             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:09.36    2:05.80        
                  29.34     1:01.32 (31.98)     1:33.79 (32.47)     2:05.80 (32.01)
 45 Wimmer, Cody              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:42.56Y   2:06.66        
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:33.75 (32.52)     2:06.66 (32.91)
 46 Souza, Timothy            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:07.26    2:06.84        
                  29.59     1:01.29 (31.70)     1:34.01 (32.72)     2:06.84 (32.83)
 47 McCrobie, Trevor          18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:46.46Y   2:07.66        
                  30.25     1:02.79 (32.54)     1:35.45 (32.66)     2:07.66 (32.21)
 48 Vinyard, Matthew          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:16.52    2:07.87        
                  29.27     1:01.18 (31.91)     1:34.50 (33.32)     2:07.87 (33.37)
 49 Burdo, Nick               15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:46.03Y   2:07.91        
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)     1:35.34 (34.24)     2:07.91 (32.57)
 50 Zaubler, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:49.04Y   2:07.92        
                  27.74       59.79 (32.05)     1:33.74 (33.95)     2:07.92 (34.18)
 51 Brunelli, Michael         14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:06.87    2:08.77        
                  29.55     1:01.89 (32.34)     1:35.16 (33.27)     2:08.77 (33.61)
 52 Delaus, David             15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:45.89Y   2:08.97        
                  29.07     1:01.17 (32.10)     1:35.23 (34.06)     2:08.97 (33.74)
 53 Burdge, Eric              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:46.38Y   2:11.00        
                  29.30     1:02.41 (33.11)     1:36.55 (34.14)     2:11.00 (34.45)
 -- Clouthier, Adam           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:00.53Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:01.09  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:05.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              4:06.29  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Charles       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.06    4:01.46 JRNT    20  
                  27.58       57.15 (29.57)     1:27.86 (30.71)     1:58.55 (30.69)
        2:30.24 (31.69)     3:00.92 (30.68)     3:31.89 (30.97)     4:01.46 (29.57)
  2 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:06.01    4:01.53 JRNT    17  
                  27.82       57.33 (29.51)     1:28.10 (30.77)     1:59.11 (31.01)
        2:30.79 (31.68)     3:01.57 (30.78)     3:31.95 (30.38)     4:01.53 (29.58)
  3 Boyd, Jack          17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:08.77    4:04.22 JRNT    16  
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)     1:26.60 (30.41)     1:57.83 (31.23)
        2:29.43 (31.60)     3:00.96 (31.53)     3:32.69 (31.73)     4:04.22 (31.53)
  4 Hudhud, Muhammad    17 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.41    4:09.27         15  
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)     1:30.47 (31.55)     2:02.54 (32.07)
        2:34.49 (31.95)     3:06.55 (32.06)     3:38.63 (32.08)     4:09.27 (30.64)
  5 Cadigan, William    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.66    4:09.45         14  
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:32.47 (31.90)     2:04.42 (31.95)
        2:36.16 (31.74)     3:07.71 (31.55)     3:39.33 (31.62)     4:09.45 (30.12)
  6 Holder, Evan        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:12.73    4:14.10         13  
                  27.67       58.49 (30.82)     1:29.84 (31.35)     2:01.99 (32.15)
        2:34.67 (32.68)     3:07.83 (33.16)     3:41.26 (33.43)     4:14.10 (32.84)
  7 Smith, Neal         16 Jewish Community-AM  4:12.94    4:14.48         12  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)     1:33.21 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.61)
        2:38.38 (32.56)     3:11.18 (32.80)     3:42.80 (31.62)     4:14.48 (31.68)
  8 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV          4:11.73    4:19.79         11  
                  28.10       59.71 (31.61)     1:32.76 (33.05)     2:06.23 (33.47)
        2:39.47 (33.24)     3:13.29 (33.82)     3:47.07 (33.78)     4:19.79 (32.72)
B - Final
  9 Colley, Gavin       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.95    4:09.22          9  
                  28.78     1:00.02 (31.24)     1:31.96 (31.94)     2:04.06 (32.10)
        2:35.24 (31.18)     3:06.48 (31.24)     3:38.03 (31.55)     4:09.22 (31.19)
 10 Zukerman, Ryan      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:15.10    4:13.13          7  
                  29.12     1:00.12 (31.00)     1:32.02 (31.90)     2:04.02 (32.00)
        2:36.03 (32.01)     3:08.54 (32.51)     3:41.17 (32.63)     4:13.13 (31.96)
 11 Smagula, Nicholas   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:15.38    4:13.67          6  
                  29.56     1:00.67 (31.11)     1:32.77 (32.10)     2:05.10 (32.33)
        2:37.32 (32.22)     3:09.67 (32.35)     3:42.13 (32.46)     4:13.67 (31.54)
 12 Grauslys, Matthew   16 Executive Swim C-NE  4:16.73    4:14.54          5  
                  28.70     1:00.90 (32.20)     1:33.50 (32.60)     2:06.52 (33.02)
        2:39.72 (33.20)     3:11.66 (31.94)     3:43.27 (31.61)     4:14.54 (31.27)
 13 Hooper, Nicholas    18 Albany Starfish-AD   4:13.50    4:14.66          4  
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.74 (31.57)     2:03.18 (32.44)
        2:35.68 (32.50)     3:08.50 (32.82)     3:41.81 (33.31)     4:14.66 (32.85)
 14 Williams, Robert    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.36    4:16.15          3  
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:31.82 (31.75)     2:04.26 (32.44)
        2:36.89 (32.63)     3:10.19 (33.30)     3:43.33 (33.14)     4:16.15 (32.82)
 15 Brown, Glen         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:17.33    4:17.24          2  
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:32.73 (32.34)     2:05.46 (32.73)
        2:38.33 (32.87)     3:11.99 (33.66)     3:45.66 (33.67)     4:17.24 (31.58)
 16 King, Kevin         18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:17.58    4:17.40          1  
                  29.84     1:01.72 (31.88)     1:34.05 (32.33)     2:06.79 (32.74)
        2:39.57 (32.78)     3:12.50 (32.93)     3:45.60 (33.10)     4:17.40 (31.80)
C - Final
 17 Li, Troy            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:18.53    4:16.71        
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:06.57 (33.09)
        2:39.22 (32.65)     3:12.14 (32.92)     3:45.44 (33.30)     4:16.71 (31.27)
 18 Majeski, Andrew     15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:19.04    4:18.09        
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:33.44 (32.95)     2:06.60 (33.16)
        2:39.67 (33.07)     3:12.72 (33.05)     3:46.00 (33.28)     4:18.09 (32.09)
 19 Margonis, Frank     16 North Baltimore-MD   4:20.99    4:19.82        
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)     1:34.39 (32.74)     2:07.54 (33.15)
        2:40.89 (33.35)     3:14.48 (33.59)     3:47.91 (33.43)     4:19.82 (31.91)
 20 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:21.09    4:20.24        
                  29.93     1:01.97 (32.04)     1:34.90 (32.93)     2:07.70 (32.80)
        2:41.11 (33.41)     3:14.42 (33.31)     3:47.95 (33.53)     4:20.24 (32.29)
 21 Brunelli, Michael   14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   4:21.35    4:20.83        
                  29.93     1:02.79 (32.86)     1:36.35 (33.56)     2:11.05 (34.70)
        2:43.16 (32.11)     3:16.54 (33.38)     3:49.45 (32.91)     4:20.83 (31.38)
 22 Simpson, Alexander  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:20.12    4:21.02        
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)     1:34.53 (32.67)     2:07.41 (32.88)
        2:40.94 (33.53)     3:14.59 (33.65)     3:48.64 (34.05)     4:21.02 (32.38)
 23 Zapisek, Collin     16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:20.24    4:22.33        
                  28.95     1:01.20 (32.25)     1:34.01 (32.81)     2:07.60 (33.59)
        2:41.23 (33.63)     3:14.34 (33.11)     3:48.96 (34.62)     4:22.33 (33.37)
 24 Zyniecki, Reid      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:20.42    4:28.39        
                  30.66     1:04.39 (33.73)     1:38.67 (34.28)     2:13.01 (34.34)
        2:47.23 (34.22)     3:21.87 (34.64)     3:55.41 (33.54)     4:28.39 (32.98)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:01.09  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:05.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              4:06.29  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:06.61    4:06.01 qWJRN  
                  28.56       58.86 (30.30)     1:29.97 (31.11)     2:01.08 (31.11)
        2:33.06 (31.98)     3:05.01 (31.95)     3:35.60 (30.59)     4:06.01 (30.41)
  2 Cole, Charles             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:05.06    4:08.06 q      
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)     1:31.50 (31.79)     2:02.89 (31.39)
        2:34.53 (31.64)     3:05.82 (31.29)     3:37.36 (31.54)     4:08.06 (30.70)
  3 Boyd, Jack                17 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:03.02    4:08.77 q      
                  27.74       58.27 (30.53)     1:29.96 (31.69)     2:01.51 (31.55)
        2:33.54 (32.03)     3:05.67 (32.13)     3:38.06 (32.39)     4:08.77 (30.71)
  4 Hudhud, Muhammad          17 North Baltimore-MD   4:08.89    4:09.41 q      
                  28.65       59.27 (30.62)     1:30.67 (31.40)     2:02.37 (31.70)
        2:34.38 (32.01)     3:06.54 (32.16)     3:38.58 (32.04)     4:09.41 (30.83)
  5 Murphy, Christopher       15 The Fish-PV          4:13.58    4:11.73 q      
                  28.24       59.19 (30.95)     1:30.90 (31.71)     2:02.55 (31.65)
        2:35.13 (32.58)     3:07.75 (32.62)     3:40.57 (32.82)     4:11.73 (31.16)
  6 Cadigan, William          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.95    4:12.66 q      
                  29.97     1:01.83 (31.86)     1:33.58 (31.75)     2:05.61 (32.03)
        2:37.47 (31.86)     3:09.09 (31.62)     3:41.43 (32.34)     4:12.66 (31.23)
  7 Holder, Evan              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:09.49    4:12.73 q      
                  28.31       59.65 (31.34)     1:31.91 (32.26)     2:03.75 (31.84)
        2:35.92 (32.17)     3:08.50 (32.58)     3:41.52 (33.02)     4:12.73 (31.21)
  8 Smith, Neal               16 Jewish Community-AM  4:37.36Y   4:12.94 q      
                  28.88     1:00.62 (31.74)     1:33.18 (32.56)     2:06.23 (33.05)
        2:38.28 (32.05)     3:10.57 (32.29)     3:42.56 (31.99)     4:12.94 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hooper, Nicholas          18 Albany Starfish-AD   4:14.16    4:13.50 q      
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:33.17 (32.51)     2:05.29 (32.12)
        2:36.88 (31.59)     3:08.98 (32.10)     3:41.58 (32.60)     4:13.50 (31.92)
 10 Zukerman, Ryan            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:12.49    4:15.10 q      
                  29.91     1:02.38 (32.47)     1:34.58 (32.20)     2:06.55 (31.97)
        2:38.82 (32.27)     3:10.96 (32.14)     3:43.29 (32.33)     4:15.10 (31.81)
 11 Smagula, Nicholas         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:12.34    4:15.38 q      
                  30.01     1:01.88 (31.87)     1:34.37 (32.49)     2:06.99 (32.62)
        2:39.19 (32.20)     3:11.39 (32.20)     3:43.72 (32.33)     4:15.38 (31.66)
 12 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:11.09    4:15.95 q      
                  29.34     1:01.12 (31.78)     1:33.61 (32.49)     2:06.48 (32.87)
        2:38.55 (32.07)     3:11.02 (32.47)     3:43.87 (32.85)     4:15.95 (32.08)
 13 Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE  4:16.03    4:16.73 q      
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)     1:32.11 (31.84)     2:04.54 (32.43)
        2:36.95 (32.41)     3:09.82 (32.87)     3:43.06 (33.24)     4:16.73 (33.67)
 14 Brown, Glen               15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:45.19Y   4:17.33 q      
                  29.26     1:01.84 (32.58)     1:34.45 (32.61)     2:07.43 (32.98)
        2:39.95 (32.52)     3:13.29 (33.34)     3:45.77 (32.48)     4:17.33 (31.56)
 15 Williams, Robert          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.57    4:17.36 q      
                  29.50     1:00.94 (31.44)     1:32.95 (32.01)     2:05.26 (32.31)
        2:38.29 (33.03)     3:11.18 (32.89)     3:44.87 (33.69)     4:17.36 (32.49)
 16 King, Kevin               18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:42.72Y   4:17.58 q      
                  29.74     1:02.03 (32.29)     1:33.81 (31.78)     2:06.57 (32.76)
        2:39.03 (32.46)     3:12.65 (33.62)     3:45.31 (32.66)     4:17.58 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Troy                  15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:47.41Y   4:18.53 q      
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)     1:34.82 (32.51)     2:07.43 (32.61)
        2:40.36 (32.93)     3:13.32 (32.96)     3:46.24 (32.92)     4:18.53 (32.29)
 18 Majeski, Andrew           15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:44.96Y   4:19.04 q      
                  29.52     1:02.52 (33.00)     1:35.44 (32.92)     2:08.87 (33.43)
        2:41.46 (32.59)     3:14.97 (33.51)     3:47.64 (32.67)     4:19.04 (31.40)
 19 Simpson, Alexander        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:47.55Y   4:20.12 q      
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)     1:35.08 (33.10)     2:08.26 (33.18)
        2:41.62 (33.36)     3:14.87 (33.25)     3:48.15 (33.28)     4:20.12 (31.97)
 20 Zapisek, Collin           16 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  4:43.58Y   4:20.24 q      
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)     1:33.92 (32.47)     2:06.75 (32.83)
        2:39.64 (32.89)     3:13.30 (33.66)     3:47.27 (33.97)     4:20.24 (32.97)
 21 Zyniecki, Reid            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:14.81    4:20.42 q      
                  29.93     1:02.79 (32.86)     1:36.24 (33.45)     2:09.69 (33.45)
        2:42.75 (33.06)     3:15.85 (33.10)     3:48.69 (32.84)     4:20.42 (31.73)
 22 Margonis, Frank           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:47.08Y   4:20.99 q      
                  29.28     1:01.14 (31.86)     1:34.29 (33.15)     2:07.53 (33.24)
        2:41.20 (33.67)     3:14.74 (33.54)     3:48.63 (33.89)     4:20.99 (32.36)
 23 Fronczak, Brandon         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:14.55    4:21.09 q      
                  29.75     1:02.27 (32.52)     1:35.24 (32.97)     2:08.25 (33.01)
        2:41.72 (33.47)     3:15.43 (33.71)     3:48.58 (33.15)     4:21.09 (32.51)
 24 Brunelli, Michael         14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   4:25.88    4:21.35 q      
                  30.67     1:03.98 (33.31)     1:37.36 (33.38)     2:11.37 (34.01)
        2:43.52 (32.15)     3:16.52 (33.00)     3:49.22 (32.70)     4:21.35 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jinn, Brandon             15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:15.39    4:22.36        
                  30.28     1:03.38 (33.10)     1:36.42 (33.04)     2:09.76 (33.34)
        2:42.80 (33.04)     3:16.13 (33.33)     3:49.51 (33.38)     4:22.36 (32.85)
 26 Smachlo, Miles            15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:43.53Y   4:22.56        
                  29.71     1:03.34 (33.63)     1:37.35 (34.01)     2:11.05 (33.70)
        2:44.66 (33.61)     3:18.31 (33.65)     3:51.26 (32.95)     4:22.56 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parker, Joshua            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:48.14Y   4:22.60        
                  31.43     1:04.99 (33.56)     1:38.36 (33.37)     2:11.59 (33.23)
        2:44.59 (33.00)     3:17.24 (32.65)     3:50.47 (33.23)     4:22.60 (32.13)
 28 Courville, Nathan         17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:26.03    4:22.81        
                  29.95     1:02.08 (32.13)     1:34.87 (32.79)     2:08.90 (34.03)
        2:42.73 (33.83)     3:17.52 (34.79)     3:51.46 (33.94)     4:22.81 (31.35)
 29 Cosgarea, William         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:46.70    4:23.84        
                  30.50     1:03.44 (32.94)     1:37.21 (33.77)     2:10.75 (33.54)
        2:44.44 (33.69)     3:17.92 (33.48)     3:51.48 (33.56)     4:23.84 (32.36)
 30 Reisch, Lucas             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:42.92Y   4:23.87        
                  29.77     1:02.58 (32.81)     1:36.56 (33.98)     2:10.62 (34.06)
        2:44.99 (34.37)     3:19.32 (34.33)     3:53.34 (34.02)     4:23.87 (30.53)
 31 Kalafatis, Nicholas       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.39    4:24.25        
                  29.83     1:03.76 (33.93)     1:37.30 (33.54)     2:11.39 (34.09)
        2:44.45 (33.06)     3:18.44 (33.99)     3:51.55 (33.11)     4:24.25 (32.70)
 32 Barrett, Graham           14 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:38.70    4:24.50        
                  30.65     1:04.50 (33.85)     1:38.66 (34.16)     2:12.82 (34.16)
        2:46.02 (33.20)     3:19.54 (33.52)     3:53.27 (33.73)     4:24.50 (31.23)
 33 Miller, Kevin             14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:43.91Y   4:24.63        
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:36.47 (33.61)     2:10.23 (33.76)
        2:43.46 (33.23)     3:17.32 (33.86)     3:51.42 (34.10)     4:24.63 (33.21)
 34 Zitz, Jacob               17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:28.98    4:25.27        
                  29.68     1:01.57 (31.89)     1:35.51 (33.94)     2:09.73 (34.22)
        2:44.18 (34.45)     3:18.77 (34.59)     3:52.89 (34.12)     4:25.27 (32.38)
 35 Kline, Matthew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:18.31    4:25.36        
                  30.14     1:03.21 (33.07)     1:36.57 (33.36)     2:10.25 (33.68)
        2:44.09 (33.84)     3:18.35 (34.26)     3:51.74 (33.39)     4:25.36 (33.62)
 36 Coe, Andrew               16 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.30Y   4:25.41        
                  30.56     1:03.31 (32.75)     1:36.62 (33.31)     2:10.19 (33.57)
        2:44.26 (34.07)     3:18.41 (34.15)     3:52.22 (33.81)     4:25.41 (33.19)
 37 Ramsay, Nathaniel         17 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:17.03    4:25.45        
                  29.72     1:01.52 (31.80)     1:34.14 (32.62)     2:07.61 (33.47)
        2:41.85 (34.24)     3:16.83 (34.98)     3:51.85 (35.02)     4:25.45 (33.60)
 38 Beyerl, Austin            14 Jewish Community-AM  4:46.88Y   4:25.50        
                  30.28     1:03.37 (33.09)     1:37.40 (34.03)     2:11.41 (34.01)
        2:45.40 (33.99)     3:19.57 (34.17)     3:53.05 (33.48)     4:25.50 (32.45)
 39 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:18.41    4:25.56        
                  29.85     1:02.74 (32.89)     1:35.88 (33.14)     2:09.47 (33.59)
        2:42.04 (32.57)     3:16.56 (34.52)     3:50.91 (34.35)     4:25.56 (34.65)
 40 Wells, Emerson            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:45.13Y   4:25.88        
                  30.67     1:04.04 (33.37)     1:38.45 (34.41)     2:12.99 (34.54)
        2:46.79 (33.80)     3:20.78 (33.99)     3:54.39 (33.61)     4:25.88 (31.49)
 41 Phillips, Matthew         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:28.00    4:25.91        
                  30.11     1:03.49 (33.38)     1:38.16 (34.67)     2:12.54 (34.38)
        2:46.86 (34.32)     3:21.29 (34.43)     3:54.24 (32.95)     4:25.91 (31.67)
 42 Debonis, Dean             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:39.52    4:27.75        
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)     1:38.44 (34.48)     2:12.58 (34.14)
        2:46.72 (34.14)     3:20.80 (34.08)     3:54.93 (34.13)     4:27.75 (32.82)
 43 Araujo, Kevin             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  4:51.89    4:28.66        
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)     1:38.38 (34.42)     2:12.18 (33.80)
        2:46.63 (34.45)     3:20.88 (34.25)     3:55.03 (34.15)     4:28.66 (33.63)
 44 Esposito, Joseph          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:33.30    4:28.89        
                  31.23     1:04.70 (33.47)     1:38.20 (33.50)     2:12.39 (34.19)
        2:46.21 (33.82)     3:21.25 (35.04)     3:55.15 (33.90)     4:28.89 (33.74)
 45 Wimmer, Cody              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:14.61    4:29.73        
                  30.96     1:04.33 (33.37)     1:38.20 (33.87)     2:12.74 (34.54)
        2:46.49 (33.75)     3:21.50 (35.01)     3:55.63 (34.13)     4:29.73 (34.10)
 46 Schott, Peter             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.40    4:30.09        
                  30.87     1:04.79 (33.92)     1:38.80 (34.01)     2:13.00 (34.20)
        2:47.09 (34.09)     3:21.48 (34.39)     3:55.98 (34.50)     4:30.09 (34.11)
 47 McCauley, William         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:35.46Y   4:32.96        
                  30.70     1:04.05 (33.35)     1:38.02 (33.97)     2:12.43 (34.41)
        2:47.28 (34.85)     3:22.87 (35.59)     3:58.06 (35.19)     4:32.96 (34.90)
 48 Pim, Robert               17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:32.24    4:36.31        
                  30.78     1:04.39 (33.61)     1:39.47 (35.08)     2:14.38 (34.91)
        2:50.39 (36.01)     3:25.75 (35.36)     4:01.74 (35.99)     4:36.31 (34.57)
 49 Mulvehill, Joseph         17 Webster Swim Ass-NI  4:48.73    4:37.05        
                  30.74     1:04.43 (33.69)     1:39.08 (34.65)     2:14.38 (35.30)
        2:50.26 (35.88)     3:26.24 (35.98)     4:02.13 (35.89)     4:37.05 (34.92)
 -- Viotto, James             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:28.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Delaus, David             15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:42.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Daigler, Jerry            18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:37.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:18.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
              8:21.49  WINT Winter Nationals
              8:27.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
              8:33.79  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  8:22.72    8:17.94 OPEN    20  
                  28.16       57.91 (29.75)     1:28.51 (30.60)     1:59.33 (30.82)
        2:24.71 (25.38)     3:02.16 (37.45)     3:30.94 (28.78)     4:05.84 (34.90)
        4:37.91 (32.07)     5:09.67 (31.76)     5:41.67 (32.00)     6:13.63 (31.96)
        6:45.24 (31.61)     7:17.17 (31.93)     7:47.84 (30.67)     8:17.94 (30.10)
  2 Cole, Charles       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:30.74    8:31.30 WJRN    17  
                  29.39     1:00.68 (31.29)     1:32.48 (31.80)     2:03.89 (31.41)
        2:36.18 (32.29)     3:08.21 (32.03)     3:40.51 (32.30)     4:12.66 (32.15)
        4:45.34 (32.68)     5:17.84 (32.50)     5:50.49 (32.65)     6:22.59 (32.10)
        6:54.87 (32.28)     7:27.12 (32.25)     7:59.58 (32.46)     8:31.30 (31.72)
  3 Smith, Neal         16 Jewish Community-AM  8:48.63    8:38.39         16  
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)     1:33.36 (32.26)     2:05.82 (32.46)
        2:38.67 (32.85)     3:11.70 (33.03)     3:44.72 (33.02)     4:17.31 (32.59)
        4:50.56 (33.25)     5:23.06 (32.50)     5:56.29 (33.23)     6:29.03 (32.74)
        7:02.12 (33.09)     7:34.24 (32.12)     8:06.65 (32.41)     8:38.39 (31.74)
  4 Cadigan, William    15 North Baltimore-MD   8:50.52    8:39.91         15  
                  30.36     1:02.40 (32.04)     1:35.23 (32.83)     2:07.70 (32.47)
        2:40.79 (33.09)     3:13.02 (32.23)     3:45.53 (32.51)     4:18.31 (32.78)
        4:51.62 (33.31)     5:24.43 (32.81)     5:57.41 (32.98)     6:30.08 (32.67)
        7:03.54 (33.46)     7:36.45 (32.91)     8:09.15 (32.70)     8:39.91 (30.76)
  5 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV          8:43.26    8:41.51         14  
                  28.64     1:00.32 (31.68)     1:32.47 (32.15)     2:04.60 (32.13)
        2:37.15 (32.55)     3:10.00 (32.85)     3:43.00 (33.00)     4:16.37 (33.37)
        4:49.57 (33.20)     5:22.95 (33.38)     5:56.37 (33.42)     6:29.89 (33.52)
        7:03.19 (33.30)     7:36.56 (33.37)     8:09.53 (32.97)     8:41.51 (31.98)
  6 Williams, Robert    16 North Baltimore-MD   8:39.15    8:41.87         13  
                  29.42     1:01.04 (31.62)     1:33.21 (32.17)     2:05.46 (32.25)
        2:38.10 (32.64)     3:10.75 (32.65)     3:38.76 (28.01)     4:16.61 (37.85)
        4:49.68 (33.07)     5:22.99 (33.31)     5:52.58 (29.59)     6:29.79 (37.21)
        6:58.25 (28.46)     7:36.50 (38.25)     8:05.81 (29.31)     8:41.87 (36.06)
  7 Zukerman, Ryan      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  8:45.26    8:50.17         12  
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)     1:37.92 (33.58)     2:12.19 (34.27)
        2:45.55 (33.36)     3:19.47 (33.92)     3:53.01 (33.54)     4:26.67 (33.66)
        4:59.95 (33.28)     5:33.90 (33.95)     6:06.81 (32.91)     6:40.85 (34.04)
        7:13.85 (33.00)     7:47.07 (33.22)     8:19.71 (32.64)     8:50.17 (30.46)
  8 Wimmer, Cody        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:42.67    8:50.26         11  
                  30.65     1:04.20 (33.55)     1:37.88 (33.68)     2:12.32 (34.44)
        2:45.59 (33.27)     3:19.32 (33.73)     3:53.12 (33.80)     4:26.94 (33.82)
        5:00.78 (33.84)     5:34.05 (33.27)     6:07.07 (33.02)     6:40.17 (33.10)
        7:13.60 (33.43)     7:47.29 (33.69)     8:20.24 (32.95)     8:50.26 (30.02)
  9 Parker, Joshua      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:53.85    8:50.35          9  
                  30.92     1:03.72 (32.80)     1:37.01 (33.29)     2:10.40 (33.39)
        2:44.05 (33.65)     3:17.68 (33.63)     3:51.20 (33.52)     4:24.68 (33.48)
        4:57.95 (33.27)     5:31.44 (33.49)     6:04.83 (33.39)     6:38.39 (33.56)
        7:12.22 (33.83)     7:45.30 (33.08)     8:18.10 (32.80)     8:50.35 (32.25)
 10 King, Kevin         18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  8:59.32    8:52.77          7  
                  29.98     1:03.00 (33.02)     1:36.23 (33.23)     2:09.59 (33.36)
        2:43.23 (33.64)     3:17.08 (33.85)     3:50.88 (33.80)     4:24.37 (33.49)
        4:52.63 (28.26)     5:31.53 (38.90)     6:05.43 (33.90)     6:39.34 (33.91)
        7:07.93 (28.59)     7:46.98 (39.05)     8:13.84 (26.86)     8:52.77 (38.93)
 11 Smagula, Nicholas   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:42.12    8:53.15          6  
                  30.72     1:02.74 (32.02)     1:35.36 (32.62)     2:08.05 (32.69)
        2:41.47 (33.42)     3:14.45 (32.98)     3:48.03 (33.58)     4:21.45 (33.42)
        4:55.25 (33.80)     5:29.02 (33.77)     6:03.20 (34.18)     6:37.49 (34.29)
        7:11.58 (34.09)     7:45.67 (34.09)     8:16.60 (30.93)     8:53.15 (36.55)
 12 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  8:53.95    8:53.27          5  
                  30.30     1:03.45 (33.15)     1:36.99 (33.54)     2:10.94 (33.95)
        2:44.35 (33.41)     3:17.60 (33.25)     3:51.07 (33.47)     4:25.15 (34.08)
        4:58.73 (33.58)     5:32.45 (33.72)     6:06.17 (33.72)     6:39.92 (33.75)
        7:13.85 (33.93)     7:47.50 (33.65)     8:20.84 (33.34)     8:53.27 (32.43)
 13 Wells, Emerson      16 Albany Starfish-AD   9:03.20    8:57.64          4  
                  30.04     1:02.60 (32.56)     1:37.00 (34.40)     2:11.13 (34.13)
        2:45.33 (34.20)     3:19.26 (33.93)     3:54.14 (34.88)     4:28.95 (34.81)
        5:03.03 (34.08)     5:37.11 (34.08)     6:11.55 (34.44)     6:45.22 (33.67)
        7:19.02 (33.80)     7:52.21 (33.19)     8:22.00 (29.79)     8:57.64 (35.64)
 14 Brunelli, Michael   14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   9:02.44    8:58.34          3  
                  29.19     1:01.56 (32.37)     1:35.32 (33.76)     2:09.63 (34.31)
        2:43.79 (34.16)     3:18.82 (35.03)     3:53.14 (34.32)     4:28.26 (35.12)
        5:01.98 (33.72)     5:36.94 (34.96)     6:10.64 (33.70)     6:45.77 (35.13)
        7:19.02 (33.25)     7:52.54 (33.52)     8:26.67 (34.13)     8:58.34 (31.67)
 15 Jinn, Brandon       15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  8:57.38    9:01.01          2  
                  29.82     1:01.64 (31.82)     1:34.50 (32.86)     2:07.68 (33.18)
        2:41.61 (33.93)     3:15.41 (33.80)     3:50.07 (34.66)     4:24.44 (34.37)
        4:59.37 (34.93)     5:33.97 (34.60)     6:05.07 (31.10)     6:43.49 (38.42)
        7:14.49 (31.00)     7:53.15 (38.66)     8:23.45 (30.30)     9:01.01 (37.56)
 16 Majeski, Andrew     15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  8:56.13    9:01.33          1  
                  29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)     1:35.89 (33.30)     2:10.01 (34.12)
        2:43.62 (33.61)     3:17.72 (34.10)     3:51.35 (33.63)     4:25.88 (34.53)
        4:58.19 (32.31)     5:34.86 (36.67)     6:09.10 (34.24)     6:43.82 (34.72)
        7:17.56 (33.74)     7:52.75 (35.19)     8:27.62 (34.87)     9:01.33 (33.71)
 17 Jones, Jarrett      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:05.73    9:02.22        
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)     1:35.20 (33.22)     2:08.47 (33.27)
        2:42.41 (33.94)     3:16.02 (33.61)     3:50.15 (34.13)     4:24.26 (34.11)
        4:59.99 (35.73)     5:34.65 (34.66)     6:09.39 (34.74)     6:43.80 (34.41)
        7:18.87 (35.07)     7:54.17 (35.30)     8:29.08 (34.91)     9:02.22 (33.14)
 18 Bishop, Zachary     15 Exeter Swim Team-NE 10:02.27Y   9:03.16        
                  31.37     1:04.97 (33.60)     1:40.11 (35.14)     2:13.98 (33.87)
        2:48.48 (34.50)     3:22.63 (34.15)     3:57.24 (34.61)     4:31.58 (34.34)
        5:06.24 (34.66)     5:40.69 (34.45)     6:15.93 (35.24)     6:49.86 (33.93)
        7:24.60 (34.74)     7:58.21 (33.61)     8:32.25 (34.04)     9:03.16 (30.91)
 19 Courville, Nathan   17 North Shore Swim-NE 10:00.07Y   9:03.25        
                  30.04     1:02.25 (32.21)     1:35.30 (33.05)     2:08.74 (33.44)
        2:42.93 (34.19)     3:16.78 (33.85)     3:51.35 (34.57)     4:26.14 (34.79)
        5:01.34 (35.20)     5:36.17 (34.83)     6:09.79 (33.62)     6:46.40 (36.61)
        7:22.15 (35.75)     7:57.06 (34.91)     8:30.10 (33.04)     9:03.25 (33.15)
 20 Phillips, Matthew   18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:09.46    9:04.18        
                  29.87     1:03.57 (33.70)     1:37.48 (33.91)     2:11.91 (34.43)
        2:46.01 (34.10)     3:20.79 (34.78)     3:55.20 (34.41)     4:29.97 (34.77)
        5:04.17 (34.20)     5:38.84 (34.67)     6:13.05 (34.21)     6:47.89 (34.84)
        7:22.33 (34.44)     7:57.02 (34.69)     8:31.40 (34.38)     9:04.18 (32.78)
 21 Kalafatis, Nichola  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:07.98    9:04.30        
                  29.22     1:02.29 (33.07)     1:36.94 (34.65)     2:11.17 (34.23)
        2:46.11 (34.94)     3:20.70 (34.59)     3:55.41 (34.71)     4:30.36 (34.95)
        5:05.29 (34.93)     5:41.12 (35.83)     6:16.02 (34.90)     6:51.00 (34.98)
        7:25.57 (34.57)     7:59.61 (34.04)     8:33.23 (33.62)     9:04.30 (31.07)
 22 Kline, Matthew      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:55.54    9:05.92        
                  31.02     1:04.43 (33.41)     1:38.05 (33.62)     2:12.08 (34.03)
        2:46.36 (34.28)     3:20.13 (33.77)     3:54.89 (34.76)     4:28.92 (34.03)
        5:04.02 (35.10)     5:38.14 (34.12)     6:12.95 (34.81)     6:47.46 (34.51)
        7:22.75 (35.29)     7:56.78 (34.03)     8:32.12 (35.34)     9:05.92 (33.80)
 23 Johns, Zachary      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  9:08.71    9:06.07        
                  29.79     1:02.37 (32.58)     1:35.92 (33.55)     2:09.74 (33.82)
        2:44.17 (34.43)     3:18.37 (34.20)     3:53.21 (34.84)     4:27.69 (34.48)
        5:02.71 (35.02)     5:37.48 (34.77)     6:12.67 (35.19)     6:47.29 (34.62)
        7:22.41 (35.12)     7:57.10 (34.69)     8:32.06 (34.96)     9:06.07 (34.01)
 24 Coe, Andrew         16 North Baltimore-MD   9:56.66Y   9:06.10        
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:39.24 (34.15)     2:14.36 (35.12)
        2:48.81 (34.45)     3:23.11 (34.30)     3:56.00 (32.89)     4:31.98 (35.98)
        5:04.00 (32.02)     5:41.01 (37.01)     6:12.04 (31.03)     6:49.93 (37.89)
        7:24.26 (34.33)     7:59.36 (35.10)     8:30.24 (30.88)     9:06.10 (35.86)
 25 Simpson, Alexander  17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:56.00Y   9:06.75        
                  30.06     1:03.14 (33.08)     1:36.80 (33.66)     2:10.78 (33.98)
        2:45.18 (34.40)     3:20.06 (34.88)     3:54.86 (34.80)     4:29.90 (35.04)
        5:04.49 (34.59)     5:39.10 (34.61)     6:13.69 (34.59)     6:49.05 (35.36)
        7:24.10 (35.05)     7:59.11 (35.01)     8:32.21 (33.10)     9:06.75 (34.54)
 26 Viotto, James       16 Morris County Sw-NJ  9:09.64    9:08.31        
                  30.30     1:03.45 (33.15)     1:37.58 (34.13)     2:11.97 (34.39)
        2:46.36 (34.39)     3:21.08 (34.72)     3:55.69 (34.61)     4:30.53 (34.84)
        5:05.26 (34.73)     5:40.29 (35.03)     6:15.03 (34.74)     6:50.20 (35.17)
        7:24.90 (34.70)     8:00.06 (35.16)     8:34.74 (34.68)     9:08.31 (33.57)
 27 Xenakis, Michael    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE    10:09.51Y   9:09.84        
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)     1:39.50 (34.45)     2:14.62 (35.12)
        2:49.41 (34.79)     3:24.43 (35.02)     3:59.05 (34.62)     4:34.08 (35.03)
        5:09.26 (35.18)     5:43.77 (34.51)     6:18.83 (35.06)     6:53.84 (35.01)
        7:28.26 (34.42)     8:02.92 (34.66)     8:37.09 (34.17)     9:09.84 (32.75)
 28 Debonis, Dean       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:09.81Y   9:09.86        
                  31.09     1:04.85 (33.76)     1:38.95 (34.10)     2:13.39 (34.44)
        2:48.12 (34.73)     3:22.43 (34.31)     3:57.16 (34.73)     4:31.75 (34.59)
        5:06.60 (34.85)     5:41.53 (34.93)     6:16.74 (35.21)     6:51.77 (35.03)
        7:26.93 (35.16)     8:02.35 (35.42)     8:37.06 (34.71)     9:09.86 (32.80)
 29 Esposito, Joseph    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:04.56Y   9:10.35        
                  31.93     1:05.53 (33.60)     1:39.86 (34.33)     2:14.94 (35.08)
        2:49.66 (34.72)     3:23.82 (34.16)     3:58.98 (35.16)     4:34.60 (35.62)
        5:08.91 (34.31)     5:43.69 (34.78)     6:19.00 (35.31)     6:53.73 (34.73)
        7:28.42 (34.69)     8:03.61 (35.19)     8:38.35 (34.74)     9:10.35 (32.00)
 30 Schott, Peter       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:09.88Y   9:14.62        
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)     1:39.68 (34.47)     2:15.18 (35.50)
        2:49.58 (34.40)     3:24.91 (35.33)     3:59.34 (34.43)     4:34.93 (35.59)
        5:09.72 (34.79)     5:44.71 (34.99)     6:19.15 (34.44)     6:54.77 (35.62)
        7:29.68 (34.91)     8:04.97 (35.29)     8:35.23 (30.26)     9:14.62 (39.39)
 31 Pim, Robert         17 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI 10:07.95Y   9:25.59        
                  31.30     1:05.56 (34.26)     1:40.87 (35.31)     2:15.77 (34.90)
        2:51.12 (35.35)     3:26.24 (35.12)     4:02.01 (35.77)     4:37.71 (35.70)
        5:13.48 (35.77)     5:49.32 (35.84)     6:25.97 (36.65)     7:02.03 (36.06)
        7:38.41 (36.38)     8:14.27 (35.86)     8:50.66 (36.39)     9:25.59 (34.93)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
             15:59.99  WINT Winter Nationals
             16:14.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
             16:49.99  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:00.75   15:48.23 OPEN    20  
                  28.18       58.44 (30.26)     1:29.54 (31.10)     2:00.87 (31.33)
        2:32.46 (31.59)     3:04.19 (31.73)     3:36.33 (32.14)     4:08.24 (31.91)
        4:40.19 (31.95)     5:11.84 (31.65)     5:44.22 (32.38)     6:16.03 (31.81)
        6:48.00 (31.97)     7:19.64 (31.64)     7:51.87 (32.23)     8:23.37 (31.50)
        8:55.47 (32.10)     9:27.25 (31.78)     9:59.34 (32.09)    10:31.21 (31.87)
       11:03.14 (31.93)    11:34.77 (31.63)    12:07.03 (32.26)    12:38.75 (31.72)
       13:10.94 (32.19)    13:42.47 (31.53)    14:14.34 (31.87)    14:45.64 (31.30)
       15:17.37 (31.73)    15:48.23 (30.86)                                        
  2 Cole, Charles       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:15.78   16:37.58 WJRN    17  
                  28.94       59.79 (30.85)     1:31.94 (32.15)     2:04.27 (32.33)
        2:36.83 (32.56)     3:09.36 (32.53)     3:42.62 (33.26)     4:15.52 (32.90)
        4:48.94 (33.42)     5:22.23 (33.29)     5:56.24 (34.01)     6:29.81 (33.57)
        7:03.71 (33.90)     7:37.18 (33.47)     8:11.07 (33.89)     8:44.68 (33.61)
        9:18.53 (33.85)     9:51.81 (33.28)    10:25.98 (34.17)    10:59.44 (33.46)
       11:33.53 (34.09)    12:06.94 (33.41)    12:41.08 (34.14)    13:14.73 (33.65)
       13:48.72 (33.99)    14:22.44 (33.72)    14:56.94 (34.50)    15:30.43 (33.49)
       16:04.43 (34.00)    16:37.58 (33.15)                                        
  3 Zukerman, Ryan      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN 16:46.18   16:41.14 WJRN    16  
                  30.25     1:03.32 (33.07)     1:37.03 (33.71)     2:11.11 (34.08)
        2:45.48 (34.37)     3:19.54 (34.06)     3:53.99 (34.45)     4:28.36 (34.37)
        5:02.41 (34.05)     5:36.60 (34.19)     6:10.53 (33.93)     6:44.54 (34.01)
        7:17.99 (33.45)     7:51.84 (33.85)     8:25.17 (33.33)     8:58.39 (33.22)
        9:31.59 (33.20)    10:04.49 (32.90)    10:37.64 (33.15)    11:10.64 (33.00)
       11:43.69 (33.05)    12:17.28 (33.59)    12:50.44 (33.16)    13:23.57 (33.13)
       13:56.98 (33.41)    14:30.09 (33.11)    15:03.22 (33.13)    15:36.14 (32.92)
       16:09.06 (32.92)    16:41.14 (32.08)                                        
  4 Smith, Neal         16 Jewish Community-AM 16:58.30   16:45.89 WJRN    15  
                  28.94     1:01.26 (32.32)     1:34.25 (32.99)     2:07.46 (33.21)
        2:40.71 (33.25)     3:14.28 (33.57)     3:47.83 (33.55)     4:21.54 (33.71)
        4:55.40 (33.86)     5:29.21 (33.81)     6:03.25 (34.04)     6:37.37 (34.12)
        7:11.48 (34.11)     7:45.16 (33.68)     8:19.58 (34.42)     8:53.39 (33.81)
        9:27.31 (33.92)    10:01.18 (33.87)    10:34.99 (33.81)    11:08.27 (33.28)
       11:42.29 (34.02)    12:16.01 (33.72)    12:49.80 (33.79)    13:23.57 (33.77)
       13:57.34 (33.77)    14:30.86 (33.52)    15:04.91 (34.05)    15:38.91 (34.00)
       16:12.80 (33.89)    16:45.89 (33.09)                                        
  5 Williams, Robert    16 North Baltimore-MD  16:25.21   16:47.88 WJRN    14  
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)     1:35.17 (32.82)     2:08.43 (33.26)
        2:41.82 (33.39)     3:15.68 (33.86)     3:49.24 (33.56)     4:22.99 (33.75)
        4:56.98 (33.99)     5:31.00 (34.02)     6:04.93 (33.93)     6:39.06 (34.13)
        7:12.99 (33.93)     7:46.98 (33.99)     8:21.03 (34.05)     8:54.87 (33.84)
        9:28.93 (34.06)    10:02.82 (33.89)    10:36.81 (33.99)    11:10.66 (33.85)
       11:44.60 (33.94)    12:18.80 (34.20)    12:52.70 (33.90)    13:26.58 (33.88)
       14:00.38 (33.80)    14:34.27 (33.89)    15:08.10 (33.83)    15:41.92 (33.82)
       16:15.33 (33.41)    16:47.88 (32.55)                                        
  6 Cadigan, William    15 North Baltimore-MD  17:11.14   16:50.02         13  
                  31.27     1:05.53 (34.26)     1:39.24 (33.71)     2:12.76 (33.52)
        2:45.73 (32.97)     3:19.12 (33.39)     3:52.68 (33.56)     4:25.58 (32.90)
        4:59.27 (33.69)     5:32.36 (33.09)     6:06.34 (33.98)     6:39.84 (33.50)
        7:13.52 (33.68)     7:47.43 (33.91)     8:21.53 (34.10)     8:55.04 (33.51)
        9:29.36 (34.32)    10:02.90 (33.54)    10:37.30 (34.40)    11:11.33 (34.03)
       11:45.41 (34.08)    12:19.23 (33.82)    12:53.44 (34.21)    13:27.08 (33.64)
       14:01.55 (34.47)    14:35.55 (34.00)    15:09.56 (34.01)    15:43.55 (33.99)
       16:17.36 (33.81)    16:50.02 (32.66)                                        
  7 Zyniecki, Reid      17 Albany Starfish-AD  16:45.75   16:50.86         12  
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:38.60 (34.07)     2:12.71 (34.11)
        2:46.70 (33.99)     3:21.16 (34.46)     3:55.51 (34.35)     4:29.54 (34.03)
        5:03.90 (34.36)     5:37.81 (33.91)     6:12.08 (34.27)     6:46.31 (34.23)
        7:20.42 (34.11)     7:54.58 (34.16)     8:28.41 (33.83)     9:02.04 (33.63)
        9:35.75 (33.71)    10:09.68 (33.93)    10:43.47 (33.79)    11:17.21 (33.74)
       11:51.17 (33.96)    12:24.98 (33.81)    12:58.41 (33.43)    13:32.43 (34.02)
       14:06.20 (33.77)    14:40.08 (33.88)    15:13.64 (33.56)    15:46.89 (33.25)
       16:19.54 (32.65)    16:50.86 (31.32)                                        
  8 Wimmer, Cody        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:40.06   16:57.39         11  
                  30.31     1:03.62 (33.31)     1:37.63 (34.01)     2:11.66 (34.03)
        2:45.68 (34.02)     3:19.39 (33.71)     3:53.52 (34.13)     4:27.46 (33.94)
        5:02.13 (34.67)     5:36.41 (34.28)     6:10.46 (34.05)     6:44.48 (34.02)
        7:18.10 (33.62)     7:52.35 (34.25)     8:26.30 (33.95)     9:00.48 (34.18)
        9:34.84 (34.36)    10:09.31 (34.47)    10:43.97 (34.66)    11:18.47 (34.50)
       11:52.86 (34.39)    12:27.52 (34.66)    13:02.13 (34.61)    13:36.85 (34.72)
       14:10.90 (34.05)    14:44.91 (34.01)    15:18.46 (33.55)    15:51.79 (33.33)
       16:25.03 (33.24)    16:57.39 (32.36)                                        
  9 Grauslys, Matthew   16 Executive Swim C-NE 16:53.00   16:58.30          9  
                  29.47     1:02.40 (32.93)     1:36.06 (33.66)     2:10.45 (34.39)
        2:44.86 (34.41)     3:19.56 (34.70)     3:54.03 (34.47)     4:28.64 (34.61)
        5:02.76 (34.12)     5:37.14 (34.38)     6:10.94 (33.80)     6:45.29 (34.35)
        7:18.79 (33.50)     7:52.49 (33.70)     8:25.97 (33.48)     9:00.03 (34.06)
        9:33.76 (33.73)    10:08.12 (34.36)    10:42.18 (34.06)    11:16.73 (34.55)
       11:50.91 (34.18)    12:25.52 (34.61)    12:53.03 (27.51)    13:34.72 (41.69)
       14:08.99 (34.27)    14:43.44 (34.45)    15:17.75 (34.31)    15:51.78 (34.03)
       16:25.57 (33.79)    16:58.30 (32.73)                                        
 10 Li, Troy            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN 16:59.28   17:00.17          7  
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)     1:37.97 (34.03)     2:12.27 (34.30)
        2:46.79 (34.52)     3:21.22 (34.43)     3:55.65 (34.43)     4:29.95 (34.30)
        5:04.00 (34.05)     5:37.87 (33.87)     6:12.06 (34.19)     6:46.10 (34.04)
        7:20.42 (34.32)     7:54.52 (34.10)     8:28.71 (34.19)     9:02.76 (34.05)
        9:37.03 (34.27)    10:11.01 (33.98)    10:45.45 (34.44)    11:19.55 (34.10)
       11:54.05 (34.50)    12:28.41 (34.36)    13:03.00 (34.59)    13:36.88 (33.88)
       14:11.18 (34.30)    14:45.20 (34.02)    15:19.28 (34.08)    15:53.25 (33.97)
       16:27.28 (34.03)    17:00.17 (32.89)                                        
 11 Brown, Glen         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN 17:04.68   17:04.88          6  
                  30.23     1:03.90 (33.67)     1:38.03 (34.13)     2:12.29 (34.26)
        2:46.79 (34.50)     3:21.67 (34.88)     3:56.40 (34.73)     4:30.76 (34.36)
        5:05.36 (34.60)     5:39.93 (34.57)     6:15.30 (35.37)     6:49.52 (34.22)
        7:24.13 (34.61)     7:58.75 (34.62)     8:33.53 (34.78)     9:08.18 (34.65)
        9:43.17 (34.99)    10:17.88 (34.71)    10:52.66 (34.78)    11:27.45 (34.79)
       12:01.41 (33.96)    12:35.59 (34.18)    13:09.39 (33.80)    13:43.10 (33.71)
       14:16.90 (33.80)    14:50.81 (33.91)    15:24.53 (33.72)    15:58.33 (33.80)
       16:32.17 (33.84)    17:04.88 (32.71)                                        
 12 King, Kevin         18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 17:20.21   17:07.38          5  
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:39.47 (34.24)     2:13.91 (34.44)
        2:40.74 (26.83)     3:23.11 (42.37)     3:57.78 (34.67)     4:32.05 (34.27)
        4:56.14 (24.09)     5:41.41 (45.27)     6:16.17 (34.76)     6:50.86 (34.69)
        7:25.13 (34.27)     7:59.38 (34.25)     8:33.77 (34.39)     9:08.18 (34.41)
        9:36.19 (28.01)    10:17.49 (41.30)    10:46.21 (28.72)    11:26.19 (39.98)
       12:00.62 (34.43)    12:34.81 (34.19)    13:08.78 (33.97)    13:42.98 (34.20)
       14:10.30 (27.32)    14:51.41 (41.11)    15:16.80 (25.39)    16:00.13 (43.33)
       16:34.04 (33.91)    17:07.38 (33.34)                                        
 13 Majeski, Andrew     15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 17:06.54   17:09.49          4  
                  19.73     1:03.47 (43.74)     1:37.81 (34.34)     2:12.62 (34.81)
        2:35.02 (22.40)     3:21.48 (46.46)     3:49.62 (28.14)     4:30.17 (40.55)
        5:04.34 (34.17)     5:38.69 (34.35)     6:13.23 (34.54)     6:48.07 (34.84)
        7:15.25 (27.18)     7:56.73 (41.48)     8:25.99 (29.26)     9:06.18 (40.19)
        9:40.06 (33.88)    10:15.74 (35.68)    10:50.13 (34.39)    11:24.56 (34.43)
       11:59.01 (34.45)    12:33.73 (34.72)    13:08.36 (34.63)    13:43.12 (34.76)
       14:17.15 (34.03)    14:51.81 (34.66)    15:26.00 (34.19)    16:00.60 (34.60)
       16:28.43 (27.83)    17:09.49 (41.06)                                        
 14 Smagula, Nicholas   18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:52.06   17:13.90          3  
                                1:03.42 ( )     1:36.88 (33.46)     2:10.69 (33.81)
        2:44.59 (33.90)     3:18.39 (33.80)     3:52.30 (33.91)     4:26.51 (34.21)
        5:00.61 (34.10)     5:34.78 (34.17)     6:08.69 (33.91)     6:42.80 (34.11)
        7:17.53 (34.73)     7:51.94 (34.41)     8:26.74 (34.80)     9:01.02 (34.28)
        9:36.38 (35.36)    10:11.00 (34.62)    10:45.91 (34.91)    11:20.93 (35.02)
       11:55.87 (34.94)    12:31.17 (35.30)                            13:41.73 ( )
       14:17.25 (35.52)    14:52.79 (35.54)    15:28.11 (35.32)    16:03.81 (35.70)
       16:39.05 (35.24)    17:13.90 (34.85)                                        
 15 Zitz, Jacob         17 Mercury Swimming-NI 17:16.36   17:15.60          2  
                  30.42     1:03.71 (33.29)     1:38.18 (34.47)     2:12.85 (34.67)
        2:47.93 (35.08)     3:22.84 (34.91)     3:52.74 (29.90)     4:32.49 (39.75)
        5:06.67 (34.18)     5:41.57 (34.90)     6:16.42 (34.85)     6:50.98 (34.56)
        7:22.26 (31.28)     8:00.42 (38.16)     8:34.83 (34.41)     9:09.26 (34.43)
        9:44.46 (35.20)    10:18.77 (34.31)    10:53.79 (35.02)    11:28.20 (34.41)
       12:02.92 (34.72)    12:37.50 (34.58)    13:12.28 (34.78)    13:46.99 (34.71)
       14:22.19 (35.20)    14:57.45 (35.26)    15:32.67 (35.22)    16:07.70 (35.03)
       16:42.58 (34.88)    17:15.60 (33.02)                                        
 16 Parker, Joshua      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:59.33   17:21.24          1  
                  31.59     1:05.58 (33.99)     1:39.75 (34.17)     2:14.50 (34.75)
        2:48.65 (34.15)     3:23.34 (34.69)     3:58.04 (34.70)     4:32.76 (34.72)
        5:07.29 (34.53)     5:41.94 (34.65)     6:16.27 (34.33)     6:50.58 (34.31)
        7:25.01 (34.43)     7:59.20 (34.19)     8:33.98 (34.78)     9:08.51 (34.53)
        9:41.92 (33.41)    10:18.51 (36.59)    10:53.78 (35.27)    11:29.00 (35.22)
       12:04.03 (35.03)    12:39.19 (35.16)    13:14.19 (35.00)    13:49.35 (35.16)
       14:24.71 (35.36)    14:59.91 (35.20)    15:35.54 (35.63)    16:10.84 (35.30)
       16:46.38 (35.54)    17:21.24 (34.86)                                        
 17 Kline, Matthew      17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:06.70   17:24.16        
                  30.84     1:05.03 (34.19)     1:38.98 (33.95)     2:13.41 (34.43)
        2:48.00 (34.59)     3:23.14 (35.14)     3:57.32 (34.18)     4:32.04 (34.72)
        5:06.69 (34.65)     5:42.17 (35.48)     6:16.95 (34.78)     6:52.25 (35.30)
        7:27.21 (34.96)     8:02.69 (35.48)     8:37.69 (35.00)     9:13.06 (35.37)
        9:48.08 (35.02)    10:23.13 (35.05)    10:58.34 (35.21)    11:33.87 (35.53)
       12:08.82 (34.95)    12:44.62 (35.80)    13:19.51 (34.89)    13:54.90 (35.39)
       14:29.87 (34.97)    15:05.47 (35.60)    15:39.78 (34.31)    16:15.05 (35.27)
       16:49.63 (34.58)    17:24.16 (34.53)                                        
 18 Souza, Timothy      15 South Shore YMCA-NE 17:31.81   17:28.10        
                  31.98     1:05.35 (33.37)     1:40.06 (34.71)     2:14.55 (34.49)
        2:49.01 (34.46)     3:23.51 (34.50)     3:58.22 (34.71)     4:32.78 (34.56)
        5:07.70 (34.92)     5:42.98 (35.28)     6:18.50 (35.52)     6:53.82 (35.32)
        7:29.85 (36.03)     8:05.12 (35.27)     8:41.15 (36.03)     9:17.04 (35.89)
        9:44.43 (27.39)    10:28.35 (43.92)    10:59.30 (30.95)    11:39.13 (39.83)
       12:12.52 (33.39)    12:48.94 (36.42)    13:23.91 (34.97)    13:58.65 (34.74)
       14:33.84 (35.19)    15:08.97 (35.13)    15:44.76 (35.79)    16:19.24 (34.48)
       16:54.26 (35.02)    17:28.10 (33.84)                                        
 19 Courville, Nathan   17 North Shore Swim-NE 17:17.75   17:34.06        
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)     1:39.09 (34.16)     2:13.53 (34.44)
        2:48.49 (34.96)     3:23.23 (34.74)     3:58.37 (35.14)     4:33.35 (34.98)
        5:08.87 (35.52)     5:44.15 (35.28)     6:19.99 (35.84)     6:55.49 (35.50)
        7:31.38 (35.89)     8:06.72 (35.34)     8:42.44 (35.72)     9:17.75 (35.31)
        9:53.15 (35.40)    10:28.22 (35.07)    10:55.81 (27.59)    11:38.13 (42.32)
       12:05.61 (27.48)    12:48.90 (43.29)    13:24.91 (36.01)    14:00.89 (35.98)
       14:37.54 (36.65)    15:13.75 (36.21)    15:49.93 (36.18)    16:25.10 (35.17)
       17:00.98 (35.88)    17:34.06 (33.08)                                        
 20 Miller, Kevin       14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  17:19.22   17:39.74        
                  29.59     1:02.70 (33.11)     1:26.46 (23.76)     2:12.54 (46.08)
        2:48.09 (35.55)     3:23.03 (34.94)     3:49.89 (26.86)     4:33.34 (43.45)
        5:02.50 (29.16)     5:45.60 (43.10)     6:22.20 (36.60)     6:58.68 (36.48)
        7:23.98 (25.30)     8:09.90 (45.92)     8:39.23 (29.33)     9:22.15 (42.92)
        9:49.64 (27.49)    10:33.57 (43.93)    11:10.02 (36.45)    11:46.15 (36.13)
       12:15.03 (28.88)    12:57.40 (42.37)    13:26.29 (28.89)    14:09.02 (42.73)
       14:42.92 (33.90)    15:20.51 (37.59)    15:48.12 (27.61)    16:31.27 (43.15)
       16:58.26 (26.99)    17:39.74 (41.48)                                        
 21 Brunelli, Michael   14 Belmont Aquatic-NE  17:08.16   17:45.98        
                  31.69     1:06.61 (34.92)     1:41.23 (34.62)     2:16.45 (35.22)
        2:51.29 (34.84)     3:26.71 (35.42)     4:01.49 (34.78)     4:37.12 (35.63)
        5:11.98 (34.86)     5:48.19 (36.21)     6:23.50 (35.31)     6:59.23 (35.73)
        7:34.69 (35.46)     8:10.58 (35.89)     8:46.60 (36.02)     9:22.20 (35.60)
        9:58.20 (36.00)    10:34.36 (36.16)    11:10.19 (35.83)    11:46.33 (36.14)
                               12:58.64 ( )    13:34.71 (36.07)    14:10.43 (35.72)
       14:46.59 (36.16)    15:22.20 (35.61)    15:58.67 (36.47)    16:34.57 (35.90)
       17:10.61 (36.04)    17:45.98 (35.37)                                        
 -- Barrett, Graham     14 South Shore YMCA-NE 16:29.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
               17:27.49                                                            
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
                58.59  WINT Winter Nationals
                59.39  JRNT Junior Nationals
                59.69  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan        17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.59      58.44 WINT    20  
                  28.22       58.44 (30.22)                                        
  2 Ewart, Jason        15 North Baltimore-MD     59.31      58.87 JRNT    17  
                  29.04       58.87 (29.83)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson     17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:00.62      59.50 WJRN    16  
                  28.88       59.50 (30.62)                                        
  4 Buese, William      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.50    1:00.13         15  
                  29.20     1:00.13 (30.93)                                        
  5 Kalisz, Connor      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.66    1:00.68         14  
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)                                        
  6 Prescott, Tyler     16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:00.94    1:01.01         13  
                  30.03     1:01.01 (30.98)                                        
  7 Lawson, Nick        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.18    1:01.32         12  
                  29.50     1:01.32 (31.82)                                        
  8 Fothergill, Michae  18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.94    1:01.70         11  
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Patterson, Connar   15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.44    1:00.79          9  
                  29.70     1:00.79 (31.09)                                        
 10 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV          1:01.27    1:01.22          7  
                  30.09     1:01.22 (31.13)                                        
 11 Gray, Kellen        16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.72    1:01.68          6  
                  29.78     1:01.68 (31.90)                                        
 12 Finn, Erik          17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:02.24    1:01.78          5  
                  30.06     1:01.78 (31.72)                                        
 13 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.13    1:01.87          4  
                  30.85     1:01.87 (31.02)                                        
 14 Wang, Fanzhou       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.02    1:01.94          3  
                  30.20     1:01.94 (31.74)                                        
 15 Merryman, Aidan     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.36    1:02.06          2  
                  30.21     1:02.06 (31.85)                                        
 16 Ewing, Riley        17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:03.05    1:03.52          1  
                  30.20     1:03.52 (33.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:04.45    1:03.20        
                  31.23     1:03.20 (31.97)                                        
 18 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.06    1:03.25        
                  30.56     1:03.25 (32.69)                                        
 19 Kuyl, Emile         15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:04.75    1:03.45        
                  30.77     1:03.45 (32.68)                                        
 20 Kolesar, Brad       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.35    1:03.48        
                  30.79     1:03.48 (32.69)                                        
 21 Edwards, Thomas     16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:03.53    1:03.90        
                  31.24     1:03.90 (32.66)                                        
 22 Lefebvre, Daniel    17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:05.09    1:04.50        
                  30.65     1:04.50 (33.85)                                        
 23 Ransford, Shea      17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:04.69    1:05.00        
                  31.13     1:05.00 (33.87)                                        
 24 Ramsay, Nathaniel   17 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:04.78    1:05.21        
                  31.87     1:05.21 (33.34)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
                58.59  WINT Winter Nationals
                59.39  JRNT Junior Nationals
                59.69  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ewart, Jason              15 North Baltimore-MD     59.36      59.31 qJRNT  
                  29.44       59.31 (29.87)                                        
  2 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD     58.09      59.59 qWJRN  
                  29.29       59.59 (30.30)                                        
  3 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD     59.86    1:00.50 q      
                  29.47     1:00.50 (31.03)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hudson           17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    51.69Y   1:00.62 q      
                  29.72     1:00.62 (30.90)                                        
  5 Kalisz, Connor            16 North Baltimore-MD     59.07    1:00.66 q      
                  29.76     1:00.66 (30.90)                                        
  6 Prescott, Tyler           16 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:01.86    1:00.94 q      
                  30.04     1:00.94 (30.90)                                        
  6 Fothergill, Michael       18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:02.44    1:00.94 q      
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)                                        
  8 Lawson, Nick              17 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.16Y   1:01.18 q      
                  29.84     1:01.18 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Christopher       15 The Fish-PV          1:02.36    1:01.27 q      
                  30.12     1:01.27 (31.15)                                        
 10 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    52.50Y   1:02.13 q      
                  30.79     1:02.13 (31.34)                                        
 11 Finn, Erik                17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    51.71Y   1:02.24 q      
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)                                        
 12 Merryman, Aidan           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.41    1:02.36 q      
                  30.55     1:02.36 (31.81)                                        
 13 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.16    1:02.44 q      
                  30.33     1:02.44 (32.11)                                        
 14 Hooper, Nicholas          18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:02.16    1:02.55 q      
                  30.17     1:02.55 (32.38)                                        
 15 Gray, Kellen              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    53.32Y   1:02.72 q      
                  31.01     1:02.72 (31.71)                                        
 16 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.49    1:03.02 q      
                  31.34     1:03.02 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ewing, Riley              17 Manchester Swim-NE     54.51Y   1:03.05 q      
                  30.55     1:03.05 (32.50)                                        
 18 McCauley, William         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.68    1:03.06 q      
                  30.58     1:03.06 (32.48)                                        
 19 Edwards, Thomas           16 North Shore Swim-NE    54.95Y   1:03.53 q      
                  30.65     1:03.53 (32.88)                                        
 20 Zurmuhl, David            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.48    1:03.76 q      
                  30.60     1:03.76 (33.16)                                        
 21 Kolesar, Brad             17 Jewish Community-AM    53.82Y   1:04.35 q      
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)                                        
 22 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    54.00Y   1:04.45 q      
                  31.25     1:04.45 (33.20)                                        
 23 Ransford, Shea            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    53.20Y   1:04.69 q      
                  31.36     1:04.69 (33.33)                                        
 24 Kuyl, Emile               15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.38Y   1:04.75 q      
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ramsay, Nathaniel         17 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:02.87    1:04.78        
                  30.99     1:04.78 (33.79)                                        
 26 Lefebvre, Daniel          17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    55.17Y   1:05.09        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Turner, Collin            15 North Baltimore-MD     54.41Y   1:05.26        
                  31.85     1:05.26 (33.41)                                        
 28 Moleski, Joseph           17 Executive Swim C-NE    54.32Y   1:05.33        
                  31.86     1:05.33 (33.47)                                        
 29 Jankowski, John           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.03    1:05.74        
                  31.90     1:05.74 (33.84)                                        
 30 Edmister, Brian           17 Genesee Valley S-NI    54.12Y   1:05.98        
                  32.02     1:05.98 (33.96)                                        
 31 Conley, Michael           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    58.32Y   1:06.33        
                  32.95     1:06.33 (33.38)                                        
 32 Wimmer, Cody              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.04Y   1:06.54        
                  32.74     1:06.54 (33.80)                                        
 33 Burdo, Nick               15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.19Y   1:06.80        
                  32.49     1:06.80 (34.31)                                        
 34 Koziol, Gregory           18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.80Y   1:07.58        
                  32.65     1:07.58 (34.93)                                        
 35 Schickel, Francis         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:10.78    1:09.30        
                  32.66     1:09.30 (36.64)                                        
 -- Burke, Daniel             19 Liverpool Jets S-NI    51.77Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.35          DQ (31.49)                                        
 -- Daigler, Jerry            18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:06.69  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:08.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:09.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.80    2:07.09 JRNT    20  
                  29.46     1:00.75 (31.29)     1:33.81 (33.06)     2:07.09 (33.28)
  2 Ewart, Jason        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.26    2:09.23 WJRN    17  
                  30.85     1:03.28 (32.43)     1:36.62 (33.34)     2:09.23 (32.61)
  3 Kalisz, Connor      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.75    2:09.43 WJRN    16  
                  29.93     1:02.05 (32.12)     1:35.93 (33.88)     2:09.43 (33.50)
  4 Merryman, Aidan     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.06    2:09.50 WJRN    15  
                  30.15     1:02.14 (31.99)     1:35.74 (33.60)     2:09.50 (33.76)
  5 Prescott, Tyler     16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:10.20    2:10.24         14  
                  31.31     1:04.29 (32.98)     1:37.99 (33.70)     2:10.24 (32.25)
  6 Murphy, Christophe  15 The Fish-PV          2:10.13    2:11.00         13  
                  30.53     1:03.79 (33.26)     1:37.52 (33.73)     2:11.00 (33.48)
  7 Fitzstevens, John   17 Rochester Rapids-NI  2:15.09    2:14.88         12  
                  32.30     1:06.41 (34.11)     1:40.98 (34.57)     2:14.88 (33.90)
 -- Burke, Daniel       19 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:14.27         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)     1:39.04 (34.57)          DQ (33.57)
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Hudson     17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:15.17    2:12.07          9  
                  30.17     1:02.57 (32.40)     1:37.01 (34.44)     2:12.07 (35.06)
 10 Hooper, Nicholas    18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.93    2:13.27          7  
                  30.90     1:04.02 (33.12)     1:37.97 (33.95)     2:13.27 (35.30)
 11 Patterson, Connar   15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:15.78    2:13.46          6  
                  31.70     1:05.00 (33.30)     1:39.37 (34.37)     2:13.46 (34.09)
 12 Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:17.17    2:14.90          5  
                  32.16     1:05.96 (33.80)     1:40.45 (34.49)     2:14.90 (34.45)
 13 Cadigan, William    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.82    2:16.08          4  
                  31.59     1:05.87 (34.28)     1:41.68 (35.81)     2:16.08 (34.40)
 14 Johns, Zachary      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:17.39    2:17.07          3  
                  32.58     1:07.13 (34.55)     1:42.28 (35.15)     2:17.07 (34.79)
 15 Lawson, Nick        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:15.72    2:17.27          2  
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:41.58 (36.30)     2:17.27 (35.69)
 16 Courville, Nathan   17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:16.19    2:17.51          1  
                  32.24     1:07.14 (34.90)     1:42.95 (35.81)     2:17.51 (34.56)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Fanzhou       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.33    2:15.51        
                  31.75     1:05.22 (33.47)     1:40.72 (35.50)     2:15.51 (34.79)
 18 Gray, Kellen        16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:20.60    2:16.16        
                  30.99     1:05.68 (34.69)     1:41.51 (35.83)     2:16.16 (34.65)
 19 Bishop, Zachary     15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:19.91    2:16.30        
                  32.57     1:06.69 (34.12)     1:41.96 (35.27)     2:16.30 (34.34)
 20 Zukerman, Ryan      18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.59    2:19.20        
                  32.83     1:07.81 (34.98)     1:43.77 (35.96)     2:19.20 (35.43)
 21 Kuyl, Emile         15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:27.47    2:21.79        
                  32.92     1:08.34 (35.42)     1:45.57 (37.23)     2:21.79 (36.22)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:06.69  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:08.19  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:09.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalisz, Connor            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.52    2:09.75 q      
                  30.42     1:02.73 (32.31)     1:36.60 (33.87)     2:09.75 (33.15)
  2 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:04.21    2:09.80 q      
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)     1:38.39 (34.09)     2:09.80 (31.41)
  3 Merryman, Aidan           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.49    2:10.06 q      
                  30.84     1:03.34 (32.50)     1:37.23 (33.89)     2:10.06 (32.83)
  4 Murphy, Christopher       15 The Fish-PV          2:12.00    2:10.13 q      
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)     1:37.35 (34.07)     2:10.13 (32.78)
  5 Prescott, Tyler           16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:10.10    2:10.20 q      
                  31.00     1:03.34 (32.34)     1:37.01 (33.67)     2:10.20 (33.19)
  6 Ewart, Jason              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.86    2:10.26 q      
                  30.76     1:03.11 (32.35)     1:36.74 (33.63)     2:10.26 (33.52)
  7 Burke, Daniel             19 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:52.51Y   2:14.27 q      
                  31.16     1:05.68 (34.52)     1:40.38 (34.70)     2:14.27 (33.89)
  8 Fitzstevens, John         17 Rochester Rapids-NI  1:56.43Y   2:15.09 q      
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)   2:15.09 (1:09.01)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carroll, Hudson           17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:56.11Y   2:15.17 q      
                  30.49     1:04.42 (33.93)     1:39.26 (34.84)     2:15.17 (35.91)
 10 Lawson, Nick              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:55.81Y   2:15.72 q      
                  31.70     1:06.12 (34.42)     1:41.27 (35.15)     2:15.72 (34.45)
 11 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:15.30    2:15.78 q      
                  31.05     1:05.87 (34.82)     1:40.50 (34.63)     2:15.78 (35.28)
 12 Cadigan, William          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.25    2:15.82 q      
                  31.89     1:05.76 (33.87)     1:41.41 (35.65)     2:15.82 (34.41)
 13 Courville, Nathan         17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:17.44    2:16.19 q      
                  32.72     1:07.45 (34.73)     1:42.42 (34.97)     2:16.19 (33.77)
 14 Hooper, Nicholas          18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.63    2:16.93 q      
                  31.86     1:06.54 (34.68)     1:41.83 (35.29)     2:16.93 (35.10)
 15 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:59.27Y   2:17.17 q      
                  33.05     1:07.55 (34.50)     1:42.39 (34.84)     2:17.17 (34.78)
 16 Johns, Zachary            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:59.39Y   2:17.39 q      
                  32.81     1:07.37 (34.56)     1:42.34 (34.97)     2:17.39 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fothergill, Michael       18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:55.73Y   2:17.77 q      
                  31.11     1:05.40 (34.29)     1:41.39 (35.99)     2:17.77 (36.38)
 18 Daigler, Jerry            18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:14.91    2:17.85 q      
                  31.26     1:05.35 (34.09)     1:41.39 (36.04)     2:17.85 (36.46)
 19 Ewing, Riley              17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:59.23Y   2:17.98 q      
                  32.93     1:08.02 (35.09)     1:43.42 (35.40)     2:17.98 (34.56)
 20 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.18    2:18.33 q      
                  33.05     1:07.60 (34.55)     1:43.55 (35.95)     2:18.33 (34.78)
 21 Bishop, Zachary           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:58.28Y   2:19.91 q      
                  32.53     1:07.15 (34.62)     1:43.33 (36.18)     2:19.91 (36.58)
 22 Finn, Erik                17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:55.25Y   2:20.57 q      
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)     1:45.17 (36.69)     2:20.57 (35.40)
 23 Zukerman, Ryan            18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:57.37Y   2:20.59 q      
                                1:09.18 ( )     1:45.14 (35.96)     2:20.59 (35.45)
 24 Gray, Kellen              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:56.14Y   2:20.60 q      
                  32.19     1:07.61 (35.42)     1:44.55 (36.94)     2:20.60 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lefebvre, Daniel          17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:59.01Y   2:22.85        
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)     1:46.01 (36.68)     2:22.85 (36.84)
 26 Wimmer, Cody              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.79Y   2:23.50        
                  32.97     1:09.58 (36.61)     1:46.66 (37.08)     2:23.50 (36.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Edmister, Brian           17 Genesee Valley S-NI  2:03.75Y   2:24.84        
                  32.78     1:09.41 (36.63)     1:47.03 (37.62)     2:24.84 (37.81)
 28 Kuyl, Emile               15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:59.01Y   2:27.47        
                  33.84     1:10.57 (36.73)     1:49.18 (38.61)     2:27.47 (38.29)
 -- Jinn, Brandon             15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:57.82Y        DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                                1:07.47 ( )     1:44.15 (36.68)          DQ (36.60)
 -- Ramsay, Nathaniel         17 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:14.93         DQ        
      False start
                  32.72     1:08.02 (35.30)     1:44.85 (36.83)          DQ (37.33)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:05.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:06.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:07.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clarke, Garrett     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:08.26    1:05.67 JRNT    20  
                  30.61     1:05.67 (35.06)                                        
  2 McBryan, Michael    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.72    1:05.88 JRNT    17  
                  31.35     1:05.88 (34.53)                                        
  3 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.40    1:06.30 JRNT    16  
                  31.62     1:06.30 (34.68)                                        
  4 Otto, Luke          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.16    1:07.23 WJRN    15  
                  31.69     1:07.23 (35.54)                                        
  5 Gregorzak, Gabriel  17 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.84    1:08.06         14  
                  31.95     1:08.06 (36.11)                                        
  6 Kalisz, Connor      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.07    1:08.37         13  
                  32.47     1:08.37 (35.90)                                        
  7 Stauder, Derek      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.87    1:08.44         12  
                  32.92     1:08.44 (35.52)                                        
  8 Caprara, Alex       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:09.47    1:09.59         11  
                  32.63     1:09.59 (36.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Westermeier, Chris  18 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.07    1:09.23          9  
                  31.46     1:09.23 (37.77)                                        
 10 Moyer, Dylan        16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:09.96    1:09.46          7  
                  33.23     1:09.46 (36.23)                                        
 11 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.44    1:09.72          6  
                  32.88     1:09.72 (36.84)                                        
 12 Carillo, Rj         17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:11.02    1:09.94          5  
                  32.62     1:09.94 (37.32)                                        
 13 Martin, Joseph      17 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.95    1:10.15          4  
                  32.99     1:10.15 (37.16)                                        
 14 Tomsuden, Matthew   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.22    1:10.62          3  
                  33.88     1:10.62 (36.74)                                        
 15 Clouthier, Adam     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:11.02    1:11.16          2  
                  33.50     1:11.16 (37.66)                                        
 16 Daus-Haberle, Spen  17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:10.58    1:11.22          1  
                  33.81     1:11.22 (37.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Sullivan, Christ  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.26    1:10.34        
                  33.03     1:10.34 (37.31)                                        
 18 Chun, Elliot        17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:12.25    1:11.22        
                  33.68     1:11.22 (37.54)                                        
 19 Zhang, Evan         13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:12.00    1:11.38        
                  34.37     1:11.38 (37.01)                                        
 20 Farmer, Noah        15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:12.77    1:12.20        
                  34.03     1:12.20 (38.17)                                        
 21 Anderson, Devon     17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:13.05    1:12.45        
                  33.58     1:12.45 (38.87)                                        
 22 Brown, Taylor       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:12.98    1:12.87        
                  33.81     1:12.87 (39.06)                                        
 23 Loughner, Matt      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:12.50    1:13.18        
                  33.64     1:13.18 (39.54)                                        
 24 Bedard, Alexander   16 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:13.63    1:13.21        
                  34.08     1:13.21 (39.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OPEN 2013 US Open
              1:05.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              1:06.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
              1:07.59  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.25    1:06.40 qJRNT  
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)                                        
  2 McBryan, Michael          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.20    1:06.72 qWJRN  
                  31.31     1:06.72 (35.41)                                        
  3 Kalisz, Connor            16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.80    1:08.07 q      
                  32.38     1:08.07 (35.69)                                        
  4 Otto, Luke                17 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.31    1:08.16 q      
                  31.69     1:08.16 (36.47)                                        
  5 Clarke, Garrett           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:08.08    1:08.26 q      
                  31.78     1:08.26 (36.48)                                        
  6 Stauder, Derek            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:09.25    1:08.87 q      
                  32.33     1:08.87 (36.54)                                        
  7 Caprara, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:09.51    1:09.47 q      
                  32.52     1:09.47 (36.95)                                        
  8 Gregorzak, Gabriel        17 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.71    1:09.84 q      
                  32.78     1:09.84 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Joseph            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.02    1:09.95 q      
                  33.06     1:09.95 (36.89)                                        
 10 Moyer, Dylan              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.44Y   1:09.96 q      
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)                                        
 11 Westermeier, Christian    18 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.34    1:10.07 q      
                  32.08     1:10.07 (37.99)                                        
 12 Tomsuden, Matthew         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.82Y   1:10.22 q      
                  33.80     1:10.22 (36.42)                                        
 13 Fronczak, Brandon         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.84    1:10.44 q      
                  33.64     1:10.44 (36.80)                                        
 14 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:10.32    1:10.58 q      
                  33.73     1:10.58 (36.85)                                        
 15 Clouthier, Adam           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.58Y   1:11.02 q      
                  33.34     1:11.02 (37.68)                                        
 15 Carillo, Rj               17 Caldwell Center-NJ   1:00.81Y   1:11.02 q      
                  33.13     1:11.02 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Sullivan, Christopher   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.11Y   1:11.26 q      
                  34.04     1:11.26 (37.22)                                        
 18 Zhang, Evan               13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:02.51Y   1:12.00 q      
                  34.82     1:12.00 (37.18)                                        
 19 Chun, Elliot              17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:00.03Y   1:12.25 q      
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)                                        
 20 Loughner, Matt            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:13.72    1:12.50 q      
                  33.40     1:12.50 (39.10)                                        
 21 Farmer, Noah              15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:03.44Y   1:12.77 q      
                  34.37     1:12.77 (38.40)                                        
 22 Brown, Taylor             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.81Y   1:12.98 q      
                  34.86     1:12.98 (38.12)                                        
 23 Anderson, Devon           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:02.17Y   1:13.05 q      
                  34.09     1:13.05 (38.96)                                        
 24 Bedard, Alexander         16 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:02.00Y   1:13.63 q      
                  34.47     1:13.63 (39.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giuliano, Jonah           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.36Y   1:13.81        
                  34.80     1:13.81 (39.01)                                        
 26 Ransford, Shea            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:02.12Y   1:13.86        
                  34.79     1:13.86 (39.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yao, Justin               16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:01.73Y   1:13.93        
                  35.44     1:13.93 (38.49)                                        
 28 Gross, Connor             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.23Y   1:14.06        
                  34.08     1:14.06 (39.98)                                        
 29 Dinardo, Joshua           15 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.39Y   1:14.26        
                  33.95     1:14.26 (40.31)                                        
 30 Souza, Timothy            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:02.17Y   1:15.15        
                  35.46     1:15.15 (39.69)                                        
 31 Farrington, Pierce        17 Edge Swim Club-NE    1:01.47Y   1:15.19        
                  34.54     1:15.19 (40.65)                                        
 32 McCormick, Connor         18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  1:01.44Y   1:15.43        
                  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)                                        
 33 Kuyl, Emile               15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:03.61Y   1:15.94        
                  35.32     1:15.94 (40.62)                                        
 -- Dawson, Will              17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:00.48Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brosnihan, Nicholas       17 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  1:01.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:22.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:24.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:27.19  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McBryan, Michael    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:27.75    2:20.36 OPEN    20  
                  31.33     1:06.57 (35.24)     1:43.15 (36.58)     2:20.36 (37.21)
  2 Clarke, Garrett     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:30.61    2:23.13 JRNT    17  
                  31.71     1:08.27 (36.56)     1:46.01 (37.74)     2:23.13 (37.12)
  3 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:28.28    2:26.39 WJRN    16  
                  33.36     1:09.85 (36.49)     1:47.95 (38.10)     2:26.39 (38.44)
  4 Gregorzak, Gabriel  17 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.22    2:26.66 WJRN    15  
                  32.80     1:10.36 (37.56)     1:48.35 (37.99)     2:26.66 (38.31)
  5 Otto, Luke          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:29.42    2:27.66         14  
                  32.82     1:10.07 (37.25)     1:48.17 (38.10)     2:27.66 (39.49)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:29.08    2:28.72         13  
                  33.45     1:10.66 (37.21)     1:49.68 (39.02)     2:28.72 (39.04)
  7 Kalisz, Connor      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.17    2:29.17         12  
                  33.69     1:09.93 (36.24)     1:49.72 (39.79)     2:29.17 (39.45)
  8 Martin, Joseph      17 Star Swimming-NI     2:31.99    2:30.94         11  
                  33.37     1:10.94 (37.57)     1:49.79 (38.85)     2:30.94 (41.15)
B - Final
  9 Ramsay, Nathaniel   17 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:32.52    2:31.34          9  
                  35.07     1:13.54 (38.47)     1:52.18 (38.64)     2:31.34 (39.16)
 10 Stauder, Derek      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:32.50    2:31.55          7  
                  33.72     1:12.68 (38.96)     1:51.97 (39.29)     2:31.55 (39.58)
 11 Daus-Haberle, Spen  17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:33.43    2:31.93          6  
                  34.31     1:13.19 (38.88)     1:53.28 (40.09)     2:31.93 (38.65)
 12 Tomsuden, Matthew   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.99    2:32.97          5  
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:32.97 (1:18.65)                    
 13 Zyniecki, Reid      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:32.16    2:33.11          4  
                  34.22     1:12.53 (38.31)     1:52.41 (39.88)     2:33.11 (40.70)
 14 O'Sullivan, Christ  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.57    2:34.51          3  
                  35.32     1:13.73 (38.41)     1:53.74 (40.01)     2:34.51 (40.77)
 15 Giuliano, Jonah     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.65    2:34.68          2  
                  34.89     1:15.13 (40.24)     1:54.69 (39.56)     2:34.68 (39.99)
 16 Caprara, Alex       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:37.53    2:35.51          1  
                  33.65     1:14.46 (40.81)     1:54.55 (40.09)     2:35.51 (40.96)
C - Final
 17 Carillo, Rj         17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:37.82    2:36.63        
                  35.28     1:15.05 (39.77)     1:56.26 (41.21)     2:36.63 (40.37)
 18 Clouthier, Adam     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:41.23    2:38.02        
                  35.40     1:14.77 (39.37)     1:57.13 (42.36)     2:38.02 (40.89)
 19 Zhang, Evan         13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:39.84    2:38.35        
                  35.98     1:16.56 (40.58)     1:57.30 (40.74)     2:38.35 (41.05)
 20 Brown, Taylor       17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:41.50    2:39.03        
                  34.45     1:15.00 (40.55)     1:57.03 (42.03)     2:39.03 (42.00)
 21 Chun, Elliot        17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:41.57    2:39.07        
                  35.35     1:15.93 (40.58)     1:56.58 (40.65)     2:39.07 (42.49)
 22 Souza, Timothy      15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:41.31    2:39.61        
                  36.45     1:16.92 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.18)     2:39.61 (41.51)
 23 Dawson, Will        17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:50.81    2:47.81        
                  35.92     1:20.01 (44.09)     2:03.62 (43.61)     2:47.81 (44.19)
 24 McCormick, Connor   18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  2:48.29    2:48.98        
                  37.75     1:19.87 (42.12)     2:05.20 (45.33)     2:48.98 (43.78)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:22.89  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:24.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:27.19  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBryan, Michael          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.93    2:27.75 q      
                  32.95     1:10.24 (37.29)     1:48.19 (37.95)     2:27.75 (39.56)
  2 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.69    2:28.28 q      
                  34.74     1:12.61 (37.87)     1:50.74 (38.13)     2:28.28 (37.54)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.19    2:29.08 q      
                  34.43     1:12.40 (37.97)     1:51.08 (38.68)     2:29.08 (38.00)
  4 Otto, Luke                17 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.46Y   2:29.42 q      
                  32.87     1:10.47 (37.60)     1:50.15 (39.68)     2:29.42 (39.27)
  5 Gregorzak, Gabriel        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.34    2:30.22 q      
                  34.07     1:12.50 (38.43)     1:51.13 (38.63)     2:30.22 (39.09)
  6 Clarke, Garrett           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:29.45    2:30.61 q      
                  33.28     1:11.35 (38.07)     1:51.57 (40.22)     2:30.61 (39.04)
  7 Kalisz, Connor            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.97    2:31.17 q      
                  34.13     1:12.14 (38.01)     1:51.39 (39.25)     2:31.17 (39.78)
  8 Martin, Joseph            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.16    2:31.99 q      
                  34.20     1:12.16 (37.96)     1:52.27 (40.11)     2:31.99 (39.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zyniecki, Reid            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:31.20    2:32.16 q      
                  35.02     1:13.81 (38.79)     1:53.05 (39.24)     2:32.16 (39.11)
 10 Stauder, Derek            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:05.75Y   2:32.50 q      
                  34.41     1:13.43 (39.02)     1:53.57 (40.14)     2:32.50 (38.93)
 11 Ramsay, Nathaniel         17 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:12.55Y   2:32.52 q      
                  35.06     1:13.01 (37.95)     1:51.63 (38.62)     2:32.52 (40.89)
 12 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:30.81    2:33.43 q      
                  35.19     1:13.79 (38.60)     1:54.45 (40.66)     2:33.43 (38.98)
 13 O'Sullivan, Christopher   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.75Y   2:35.57 q      
                  36.27     1:15.54 (39.27)     1:55.20 (39.66)     2:35.57 (40.37)
 14 Giuliano, Jonah           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.19Y   2:36.65 q      
                  35.28     1:15.45 (40.17)     1:56.05 (40.60)     2:36.65 (40.60)
 15 Tomsuden, Matthew         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.93Y   2:36.99 q      
                  35.99     1:15.88 (39.89)     1:56.17 (40.29)     2:36.99 (40.82)
 16 Caprara, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:32.62    2:37.53 q      
                  34.77     1:15.41 (40.64)     1:56.64 (41.23)     2:37.53 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carillo, Rj               17 Caldwell Center-NJ   2:14.48Y   2:37.82 q      
                  35.91     1:15.86 (39.95)     1:56.42 (40.56)     2:37.82 (41.40)
 18 Zhang, Evan               13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:14.48Y   2:39.84 q      
                  36.01     1:16.41 (40.40)     1:58.26 (41.85)     2:39.84 (41.58)
 19 Clouthier, Adam           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:14.29Y   2:41.23 q      
                  35.92     1:16.73 (40.81)     1:58.80 (42.07)     2:41.23 (42.43)
 20 Souza, Timothy            15 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:14.74Y   2:41.31 q      
                  37.66     1:17.61 (39.95)     1:59.14 (41.53)     2:41.31 (42.17)
 21 Brown, Taylor             17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:41.73    2:41.50 q      
                  35.42     1:17.44 (42.02)     2:00.08 (42.64)     2:41.50 (41.42)
 22 Chun, Elliot              17 Executive Swim C-NE  2:14.62Y   2:41.57 q      
                                1:19.06 ( )     2:00.36 (41.30)     2:41.57 (41.21)
 23 Bedard, Alexander         16 Hampshire Hills-NE   3:01.17    2:42.53 q      
                  35.40     1:16.89 (41.49)     2:00.30 (43.41)     2:42.53 (42.23)
 24 McCormick, Connor         18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  2:44.07    2:48.29 q      
                  37.20     1:19.89 (42.69)     2:04.75 (44.86)     2:48.29 (43.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dawson, Will              17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:43.63    2:50.81        
                  36.81     1:20.52 (43.71)     2:06.75 (46.23)     2:50.81 (44.06)
 -- Yao, Justin               16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:39.38         DQ        
                  36.05     1:17.35 (41.30)     1:59.65 (42.30)          DQ (42.44)
 -- Anderson, Devon           17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:45.02         DQ        
                  35.42     1:16.02 (40.60)     1:57.89 (41.87)          DQ (39.91)
 -- Farmer, Noah              15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:14.72Y        DQ        
      False start
                  35.49     1:15.30 (39.81)     1:56.08 (40.78)          DQ (41.74)
 -- Moyer, Dylan              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:12.22Y        DQ        
      False start
                  34.56     1:13.62 (39.06)     1:55.82 (42.20)          DQ (39.74)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
                55.99  WINT Winter Nationals
                57.09  JRNT Junior Nationals
                57.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regan, Sean         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.51      55.06 OPEN    20  
                  26.05       55.06 (29.01)                                        
  2 Buese, William      16 North Baltimore-MD     56.32      55.76 WINT    17  
                  26.14       55.76 (29.62)                                        
  3 Grauslys, Matthew   16 Executive Swim C-NE    57.32      57.13 WJRN    16  
                  27.16       57.13 (29.97)                                        
  4 Wahl, Zachary       22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    57.58      57.35 WJRN    15  
                  26.76       57.35 (30.59)                                        
  5 Wahl, Matthew       22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    58.97      58.57         14  
                  27.68       58.57 (30.89)                                        
  6 Carroll, Hudson     17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    58.96      58.63         13  
                  27.26       58.63 (31.37)                                        
  7 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    59.27      58.90         12  
                  27.80       58.90 (31.10)                                        
  8 Smachlo, Miles      15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.38      59.26         11  
                  27.46       59.26 (31.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ewart, Jason        15 North Baltimore-MD     59.40      58.49          9  
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)                                        
 10 Kolesar, Brad       17 Jewish Community-AM    59.75      58.84          7  
                  27.70       58.84 (31.14)                                        
 11 Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    59.62      59.27          6  
                  27.94       59.27 (31.33)                                        
 12 Gordon, Ryan        17 Albany Starfish-AD     59.70      59.74          5  
                  27.86       59.74 (31.88)                                        
 13 Lawson, Millard     15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:00.10      59.77          4  
                  27.56       59.77 (32.21)                                        
 14 Patterson, Connar   15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.26    1:00.19          3  
                  28.18     1:00.19 (32.01)                                        
 15 Zurmuhl, David      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.01    1:00.64          2  
                  27.69     1:00.64 (32.95)                                        
 16 Fothergill, Michae  18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.23    1:00.88          1  
                  27.60     1:00.88 (33.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Reisch, Lucas       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.58      59.30        
                  28.11       59.30 (31.19)                                        
 18 Koravos, Jack       15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:00.51      59.69        
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)                                        
 19 Macdonald, Seth     18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.01      59.76        
                  28.03       59.76 (31.73)                                        
 20 Araujo, Kevin       17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:00.36      59.94        
                  28.13       59.94 (31.81)                                        
 21 Uhrin, Brian        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.27      59.95        
                  28.21       59.95 (31.74)                                        
 22 Phillips, Matthew   18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:01.03    1:00.09        
                  28.02     1:00.09 (32.07)                                        
 23 Zaubler, William    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.26    1:01.87        
                  28.12     1:01.87 (33.75)                                        
 24 Tomsuden, Matthew   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.18    1:02.36        
                  29.27     1:02.36 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
                55.99  WINT Winter Nationals
                57.09  JRNT Junior Nationals
                57.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD     56.36      56.32 qJRNT  
                  26.53       56.32 (29.79)                                        
  2 Regan, Sean               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.33      56.51 qJRNT  
                  26.08       56.51 (30.43)                                        
  3 Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE    58.27      57.32 qWJRN  
                  27.26       57.32 (30.06)                                        
  4 Wahl, Zachary             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    57.85      57.58 q      
                  27.30       57.58 (30.28)                                        
  5 Carroll, Hudson           17 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.16Y     58.96 q      
                  27.39       58.96 (31.57)                                        
  6 Wahl, Matthew             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI    59.08      58.97 q      
                  27.61       58.97 (31.36)                                        
  7 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.23      59.27 q      
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)                                        
  8 Smachlo, Miles            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.23      59.38 q      
                  27.64       59.38 (31.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ewart, Jason              15 North Baltimore-MD     58.91      59.40 q      
                  28.49       59.40 (30.91)                                        
 10 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE    58.25      59.62 q      
                  28.28       59.62 (31.34)                                        
 11 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.72Y     59.70 q      
                  27.88       59.70 (31.82)                                        
 12 Kolesar, Brad             17 Jewish Community-AM    51.21Y     59.75 q      
                  27.55       59.75 (32.20)                                        
 13 Zurmuhl, David            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.70    1:00.01 q      
                  27.25     1:00.01 (32.76)                                        
 14 Lawson, Millard           15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:03.34    1:00.10 q      
                  27.94     1:00.10 (32.16)                                        
 15 Fothergill, Michael       18 North Shore Swim-NE  1:00.41    1:00.23 q      
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)                                        
 16 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    59.54    1:00.26 q      
                  27.61     1:00.26 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uhrin, Brian              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.88    1:00.27 q      
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)                                        
 18 Araujo, Kevin             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    52.68Y   1:00.36 q      
                  28.05     1:00.36 (32.31)                                        
 19 Koravos, Jack             15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:00.77    1:00.51 q      
                  27.81     1:00.51 (32.70)                                        
 20 Reisch, Lucas             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.89Y   1:00.58 q      
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
 21 Macdonald, Seth           18 Clinton Cudas-AD       52.77Y   1:01.01 q      
                  28.30     1:01.01 (32.71)                                        
 22 Phillips, Matthew         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    52.73Y   1:01.03 q      
                  28.07     1:01.03 (32.96)                                        
 23 Tomsuden, Matthew         17 North Baltimore-MD     53.66Y   1:01.18 q      
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)                                        
 24 Zaubler, William          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.18Y   1:01.26 q      
                  28.25     1:01.26 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fothergill, Daniel        17 North Shore Swim-NE    52.87Y   1:01.27        
                  27.86     1:01.27 (33.41)                                        
 26 Lawrence, joe             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.05Y   1:01.64        
                  28.61     1:01.64 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vinyard, Matthew          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    53.99Y   1:01.97        
                  29.66     1:01.97 (32.31)                                        
 28 Jones, Jarrett            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    53.87Y   1:02.03        
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)                                        
 29 Jankowski, John           17 Jewish Community-AM    52.84Y   1:02.18        
                  28.24     1:02.18 (33.94)                                        
 30 Dinardo, Joshua           15 North Shore Swim-NE    53.40Y   1:02.19        
                  29.92     1:02.19 (32.27)                                        
 31 Edwards, Thomas           16 North Shore Swim-NE    54.05Y   1:02.23        
                  29.43     1:02.23 (32.80)                                        
 32 Turner, Collin            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.42    1:02.36        
                  28.77     1:02.36 (33.59)                                        
 33 Finn, Erik                17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    53.92Y   1:02.37        
                  28.40     1:02.37 (33.97)                                        
 34 Coe, Andrew               16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.41    1:02.78        
                  29.31     1:02.78 (33.47)                                        
 35 Loughner, Matt            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.93    1:02.92        
                  29.34     1:02.92 (33.58)                                        
 36 Ewing, Riley              17 Manchester Swim-NE     53.79Y   1:03.03        
                  29.31     1:03.03 (33.72)                                        
 37 Merryman, Aidan           16 North Baltimore-MD     57.06Y   1:03.05        
                  29.70     1:03.05 (33.35)                                        
 38 Allen, Dorian             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.39    1:03.31        
                  28.86     1:03.31 (34.45)                                        
 39 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.82Y   1:03.50        
                  29.48     1:03.50 (34.02)                                        
 40 Gray, Kellen              16 Exeter Swim Team-NE    53.22Y   1:03.56        
                  30.45     1:03.56 (33.11)                                        
 41 Farrington, Pierce        17 Edge Swim Club-NE      52.88Y   1:03.58        
                  28.64     1:03.58 (34.94)                                        
 42 Lubanski, Troy            18 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.32Y   1:03.64        
                  29.02     1:03.64 (34.62)                                        
 43 Ransford, Shea            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:04.36    1:03.74        
                  30.43     1:03.74 (33.31)                                        
 44 Moleski, Joseph           17 Executive Swim C-NE  1:11.96    1:03.99        
                  29.62     1:03.99 (34.37)                                        
 45 Simpson, Alexander        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:03.12    1:04.44        
                  30.08     1:04.44 (34.36)                                        
 46 Carillo, Rj               17 Caldwell Center-NJ     57.18Y   1:04.99        
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)                                        
 47 Burdge, Eric              15 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.05S   1:06.33        
                  30.42     1:06.33 (35.91)                                        
 48 Burdo, Nick               15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    53.56Y   1:06.81        
                  30.72     1:06.81 (36.09)                                        
 49 Clarke, Garrett           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:12.57    1:07.02        
                  30.39     1:07.02 (36.63)                                        
 -- Spazzarini, Eric          22 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  1:00.06         DQ        
      False start
                  28.27          DQ (32.32)                                        
 -- Seymour, Tyree            18 Unattached-CT          53.86Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:04.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:06.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:08.19  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regan, Sean         18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.47    2:03.87 OPEN    20  
                  26.98       58.16 (31.18)     1:30.71 (32.55)     2:03.87 (33.16)
  2 Buese, William      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.09    2:04.68 JRNT    17  
                  27.60       58.05 (30.45)     1:31.04 (32.99)     2:04.68 (33.64)
  3 Grauslys, Matthew   16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:08.21    2:05.81 JRNT    16  
                  27.76       59.27 (31.51)     1:32.28 (33.01)     2:05.81 (33.53)
  4 Colley, Gavin       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.29    2:06.49 WJRN    15  
                  28.26     1:00.76 (32.50)     1:33.19 (32.43)     2:06.49 (33.30)
  5 Hudhud, Muhammad    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.26    2:08.56         14  
                  28.98     1:01.54 (32.56)     1:34.91 (33.37)     2:08.56 (33.65)
  6 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:10.44    2:08.91         13  
                  28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)     1:35.07 (33.48)     2:08.91 (33.84)
  7 Ewart, Jason        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.46    2:11.25         12  
                  29.27     1:02.68 (33.41)     1:36.81 (34.13)     2:11.25 (34.44)
  8 Smachlo, Miles      15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.15    2:12.76         11  
                  29.28     1:03.43 (34.15)   2:12.76 (1:09.33)                    
B - Final
  9 Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:14.17    2:11.18          9  
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:36.50 (34.68)     2:11.18 (34.68)
 10 Wahl, Matthew       22 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:13.40    2:11.92          7  
                  29.11     1:02.53 (33.42)     1:36.93 (34.40)     2:11.92 (34.99)
 11 Vinyard, Matthew    16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.44    2:13.31          6  
                  29.78     1:03.49 (33.71)     1:38.06 (34.57)     2:13.31 (35.25)
 12 Araujo, Kevin       17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.50    2:14.95          5  
                  29.16     1:03.85 (34.69)     1:38.40 (34.55)     2:14.95 (36.55)
 13 Uhrin, Brian        16 Jewish Community-AM  2:16.10    2:15.68          4  
                  29.18     1:03.01 (33.83)     1:36.80 (33.79)     2:15.68 (38.88)
 14 Koravos, Jack       15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:15.93    2:16.53          3  
                  29.63     1:04.78 (35.15)     1:40.65 (35.87)     2:16.53 (35.88)
 15 Majeski, Andrew     15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:15.53    2:17.63          2  
                  29.71     1:04.15 (34.44)     1:40.45 (36.30)     2:17.63 (37.18)
 16 Spazzarini, Eric    22 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:15.03    2:21.17          1  
                  29.73     1:04.68 (34.95)     1:42.32 (37.64)     2:21.17 (38.85)
C - Final
 17 Reisch, Lucas       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:16.21    2:13.46        
                  30.00     1:04.13 (34.13)     1:39.27 (35.14)     2:13.46 (34.19)
 18 Bishop, Zachary     15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:18.92    2:14.78        
                  30.60     1:04.82 (34.22)     1:39.13 (34.31)     2:14.78 (35.65)
 19 Jones, Jarrett      15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:16.88    2:15.09        
                  30.62     1:04.09 (33.47)     1:39.31 (35.22)     2:15.09 (35.78)
 20 Tomsuden, Matthew   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.33    2:15.43        
                  30.22     1:04.00 (33.78)     1:39.45 (35.45)     2:15.43 (35.98)
 21 Viotto, James       16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:17.31    2:16.79        
                  30.71     1:05.63 (34.92)     1:40.72 (35.09)     2:16.79 (36.07)
 22 Lawson, Millard     15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:19.27    2:17.87        
                  29.88     1:05.11 (35.23)     1:41.89 (36.78)     2:17.87 (35.98)
 23 Macdonald, Seth     18 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:17.85    2:18.03        
                  29.95     1:04.21 (34.26)     1:40.27 (36.06)     2:18.03 (37.76)
 24 King, Kevin         18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:16.84    2:18.21        
                  31.00     1:05.60 (34.60)     1:41.92 (36.32)     2:18.21 (36.29)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:04.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:06.29  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:08.19  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.34    2:05.09 qJRNT  
                  27.44       58.96 (31.52)     1:31.88 (32.92)     2:05.09 (33.21)
  2 Regan, Sean               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.73    2:06.47 qWJRN  
                  27.49       59.18 (31.69)     1:33.02 (33.84)     2:06.47 (33.45)
  3 Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:09.84    2:08.21 q      
                  28.43     1:01.28 (32.85)     1:34.85 (33.57)     2:08.21 (33.36)
  4 Hudhud, Muhammad          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.45    2:09.26 q      
                  29.00     1:01.23 (32.23)     1:34.90 (33.67)     2:09.26 (34.36)
  5 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.28    2:09.29 q      
                  29.25     1:02.08 (32.83)     1:35.35 (33.27)     2:09.29 (33.94)
  6 Ransford, PJ              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:09.53    2:10.44 q      
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:36.64 (33.46)     2:10.44 (33.80)
  7 Smachlo, Miles            15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.48    2:11.15 q      
                  28.78     1:02.06 (33.28)     1:36.48 (34.42)     2:11.15 (34.67)
  8 Ewart, Jason              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.79    2:12.46 q      
                  29.12     1:02.75 (33.63)     1:37.44 (34.69)     2:12.46 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wahl, Matthew             22 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:16.21    2:13.40 q      
                  29.52     1:03.64 (34.12)     1:38.92 (35.28)     2:13.40 (34.48)
 10 Vinyard, Matthew          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:14.50    2:13.44 q      
                  30.11     1:03.32 (33.21)     1:38.37 (35.05)     2:13.44 (35.07)
 11 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:10.87    2:14.17 q      
                  29.28     1:02.53 (33.25)     1:37.96 (35.43)     2:14.17 (36.21)
 12 Spazzarini, Eric          22 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:12.77    2:15.03 q      
                  29.63     1:03.63 (34.00)     1:39.12 (35.49)     2:15.03 (35.91)
 13 Araujo, Kevin             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.03    2:15.50 q      
                  28.88     1:02.51 (33.63)     1:38.05 (35.54)     2:15.50 (37.45)
 14 Majeski, Andrew           15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:00.21Y   2:15.53 q      
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)     1:39.73 (35.66)     2:15.53 (35.80)
 15 Koravos, Jack             15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:00.23Y   2:15.93 q      
                  29.82     1:05.35 (35.53)     1:41.32 (35.97)     2:15.93 (34.61)
 16 Uhrin, Brian              16 Jewish Community-AM  1:59.96Y   2:16.10 q      
                  30.18     1:04.79 (34.61)     1:39.31 (34.52)     2:16.10 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reisch, Lucas             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:58.99Y   2:16.21 q      
                  30.44     1:04.51 (34.07)     1:39.77 (35.26)     2:16.21 (36.44)
 18 King, Kevin               18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:59.05Y   2:16.84 q      
                  31.02     1:05.74 (34.72)     1:40.87 (35.13)     2:16.84 (35.97)
 19 Jones, Jarrett            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:12.73    2:16.88 q      
                  30.11     1:03.96 (33.85)     1:39.54 (35.58)     2:16.88 (37.34)
 20 Viotto, James             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.78Y   2:17.31 q      
                  29.90     1:04.35 (34.45)     1:40.30 (35.95)     2:17.31 (37.01)
 21 Tomsuden, Matthew         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.66    2:17.33 q      
                  30.32     1:04.42 (34.10)     1:40.53 (36.11)     2:17.33 (36.80)
 22 Macdonald, Seth           18 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:25.10    2:17.85 q      
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)     1:40.03 (36.00)     2:17.85 (37.82)
 23 Bishop, Zachary           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:59.63Y   2:18.92 q      
                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:42.61 (36.64)     2:18.92 (36.31)
 24 Lawson, Millard           15 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:00.52Y   2:19.27 q      
                  29.94     1:05.03 (35.09)     1:41.88 (36.85)     2:19.27 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Matthew         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.65Y   2:19.86        
                  30.39     1:05.62 (35.23)     1:42.50 (36.88)     2:19.86 (37.36)
 26 Wells, Emerson            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:01.04Y   2:20.12        
                  31.59     1:08.07 (36.48)     1:43.89 (35.82)     2:20.12 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:01.40Y   2:20.42        
                  31.33     1:06.89 (35.56)     1:43.08 (36.19)     2:20.42 (37.34)
 28 Edwards, Thomas           16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.93Y   2:21.56        
                  31.39     1:05.75 (34.36)     1:43.74 (37.99)     2:21.56 (37.82)
 29 Allen, Dorian             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.08Y   2:23.74        
                  30.16     1:05.75 (35.59)     1:43.73 (37.98)     2:23.74 (40.01)
 30 Lapoint, Alexander        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.52Y   2:28.33        
                  31.74     1:08.07 (36.33)     1:47.44 (39.37)     2:28.33 (40.89)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:08.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:09.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:10.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berger, Brennen     17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:13.21    2:11.31         20  
                  28.05     1:02.59 (34.54)     1:40.85 (38.26)     2:11.31 (30.46)
  2 Gordon, Ryan        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.73    2:11.38         17  
                  28.84     1:02.29 (33.45)     1:41.09 (38.80)     2:11.38 (30.29)
  3 Kalisz, Connor      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.96    2:11.44         16  
                  28.62     1:00.82 (32.20)     1:40.51 (39.69)     2:11.44 (30.93)
  4 Colley, Gavin       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.01    2:12.01         15  
                  28.01     1:02.71 (34.70)     1:41.84 (39.13)     2:12.01 (30.17)
  5 Prescott, Tyler     16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:12.78    2:13.58         14  
                  29.86     1:03.77 (33.91)     1:44.03 (40.26)     2:13.58 (29.55)
  6 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.31    2:13.89         13  
                  28.34     1:02.05 (33.71)     1:42.44 (40.39)     2:13.89 (31.45)
  7 Buese, William      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.98    2:14.31         12  
                  27.59     1:01.65 (34.06)     1:42.57 (40.92)     2:14.31 (31.74)
  8 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:13.70    2:19.86         11  
                  29.62     1:05.86 (36.24)     1:48.15 (42.29)     2:19.86 (31.71)
B - Final
  9 Hudhud, Muhammad    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.74    2:11.10          9  
                  28.39     1:02.42 (34.03)     1:41.13 (38.71)     2:11.10 (29.97)
 10 Otto, Luke          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.54    2:14.04          7  
                  29.24     1:04.19 (34.95)     1:41.99 (37.80)     2:14.04 (32.05)
 11 Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:17.39    2:15.60          6  
                  28.34     1:02.32 (33.98)     1:44.32 (42.00)     2:15.60 (31.28)
 12 Macdonald, Seth     18 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:16.95    2:16.33          5  
                  29.42     1:04.58 (35.16)     1:46.21 (41.63)     2:16.33 (30.12)
 13 Patterson, Connar   15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:17.19    2:16.39          4  
                  28.08     1:03.51 (35.43)     1:44.72 (41.21)     2:16.39 (31.67)
 14 Hooper, Nicholas    18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:15.65    2:16.63          3  
                  28.94     1:03.25 (34.31)     1:44.35 (41.10)     2:16.63 (32.28)
 15 Wang, Fanzhou       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:18.00    2:22.00          2  
                  29.40     1:07.06 (37.66)     1:50.14 (43.08)     2:22.00 (31.86)
 16 Zyniecki, Reid      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.79    2:22.11          1  
                  30.86     1:09.72 (38.86)     1:51.49 (41.77)     2:22.11 (30.62)
C - Final
 17 Gregorzak, Gabriel  17 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.92    2:16.88        
                  29.49     1:07.68 (38.19)     1:45.84 (38.16)     2:16.88 (31.04)
 18 Carroll, Hudson     17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:19.45    2:17.27        
                  28.67     1:02.61 (33.94)     1:45.32 (42.71)     2:17.27 (31.95)
 19 Clarke, Garrett     17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:21.13    2:18.86        
                  28.94     1:07.82 (38.88)     1:45.22 (37.40)     2:18.86 (33.64)
 20 Ewart, Jason        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.24    2:19.68        
                  29.36     1:04.01 (34.65)     1:48.66 (44.65)     2:19.68 (31.02)
 21 Daus-Haberle, Spen  17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:20.24    2:21.53        
                  30.87     1:07.79 (36.92)     1:48.95 (41.16)     2:21.53 (32.58)
 22 Giuliano, Jonah     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.76    2:22.44        
                  30.27     1:08.98 (38.71)     1:47.70 (38.72)     2:22.44 (34.74)
 23 Merryman, Aidan     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.69    2:24.16        
                  31.04     1:05.93 (34.89)     1:51.16 (45.23)     2:24.16 (33.00)
 24 Kuyl, Emile         15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:20.14    2:24.85        
                  30.56     1:07.69 (37.13)     1:50.25 (42.56)     2:24.85 (34.60)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OPEN 2013 US Open
              2:08.19  WINT Winter Nationals
              2:09.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              2:10.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Edison, Timothy           17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:23.16                   
  1 Gordon, Ryan              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.76    2:12.73 q      
                  28.70     1:02.45 (33.75)     1:42.04 (39.59)     2:12.73 (30.69)
  2 Prescott, Tyler           16 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:12.25    2:12.78 q      
                  28.96     1:02.73 (33.77)     1:42.93 (40.20)     2:12.78 (29.85)
  3 Kalisz, Connor            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.77    2:12.96 q      
                  28.79     1:02.03 (33.24)     1:42.45 (40.42)     2:12.96 (30.51)
  4 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.49    2:13.01 q      
                  27.73     1:02.30 (34.57)     1:42.11 (39.81)     2:13.01 (30.90)
  5 Berger, Brennen           17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:12.07    2:13.21 q      
                  28.44     1:03.16 (34.72)     1:42.84 (39.68)     2:13.21 (30.37)
  6 Ransford, PJ              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:13.91    2:13.70 q      
                  28.88     1:02.69 (33.81)     1:43.59 (40.90)     2:13.70 (30.11)
  7 Buese, William            16 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.52    2:13.98 q      
                  27.61     1:01.33 (33.72)     1:42.24 (40.91)     2:13.98 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 McCauley, William         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.02Y   2:15.31 q      
                  29.25     1:02.77 (33.52)     1:44.01 (41.24)     2:15.31 (31.30)
  9 Otto, Luke                17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.87Y   2:15.54 q      
                  29.38     1:04.81 (35.43)     1:43.82 (39.01)     2:15.54 (31.72)
 10 Hooper, Nicholas          18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.83    2:15.65 q      
                  29.01     1:03.18 (34.17)     1:43.90 (40.72)     2:15.65 (31.75)
 11 Holder, Evan              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.20    2:15.66 q      
                  29.09     1:05.56 (36.47)     1:45.07 (39.51)     2:15.66 (30.59)
 12 Hudhud, Muhammad          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.19    2:15.74 q      
                  28.65     1:03.95 (35.30)     1:45.18 (41.23)     2:15.74 (30.56)
 13 Smachlo, Miles            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.50Y   2:16.35 q      
                  28.37     1:05.44 (37.07)     1:45.77 (40.33)     2:16.35 (30.58)
 14 Zyniecki, Reid            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:15.88    2:16.79 q      
                  29.41     1:05.88 (36.47)     1:44.96 (39.08)     2:16.79 (31.83)
 15 Macdonald, Seth           18 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:15.52    2:16.95 q      
                  28.66     1:04.62 (35.96)     1:45.49 (40.87)     2:16.95 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Patterson, Connar         15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:54.21Y   2:17.19 q      
                  28.71     1:03.64 (34.93)     1:45.60 (41.96)     2:17.19 (31.59)
 17 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:14.74    2:17.39 q      
                  28.47     1:02.76 (34.29)     1:45.40 (42.64)     2:17.39 (31.99)
 18 Wang, Fanzhou             18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.76    2:18.00 q      
                  29.92     1:05.50 (35.58)     1:46.66 (41.16)     2:18.00 (31.34)
 19 Gregorzak, Gabriel        17 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.83    2:18.92 q      
                  29.89     1:08.00 (38.11)     1:45.92 (37.92)     2:18.92 (33.00)
 20 Ewart, Jason              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.47    2:19.24 q      
                  28.98     1:03.53 (34.55)     1:47.40 (43.87)     2:19.24 (31.84)
 21 Reisch, Lucas             17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:54.89Y   2:19.36 q      
                  29.81     1:05.68 (35.87)     1:47.82 (42.14)     2:19.36 (31.54)
 22 Ewing, Riley              17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:00.16Y   2:19.40 q      
                  29.27     1:05.01 (35.74)     1:48.10 (43.09)     2:19.40 (31.30)
 23 Carroll, Hudson           17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:02.16Y   2:19.45 q      
                  28.81     1:05.13 (36.32)     1:46.92 (41.79)     2:19.45 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Merryman, Aidan           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.07Y   2:19.69 q      
                  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:47.09 (43.10)     2:19.69 (32.60)
 25 Martin, Joseph            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.86    2:20.10        
                  29.63     1:07.58 (37.95)     1:46.88 (39.30)     2:20.10 (33.22)
 25 Williams, Robert          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.08    2:20.10        
                  30.65     1:07.29 (36.64)     1:48.73 (41.44)     2:20.10 (31.37)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kuyl, Emile               15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:59.53Y   2:20.14        
                  30.28     1:05.30 (35.02)     1:47.59 (42.29)     2:20.14 (32.55)
 28 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.34Y   2:20.24        
                  30.33     1:06.75 (36.42)     1:47.48 (40.73)     2:20.24 (32.76)
 29 Giuliano, Jonah           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.31    2:20.76        
                  30.64     1:09.19 (38.55)     1:46.85 (37.66)     2:20.76 (33.91)
 30 Clarke, Garrett           17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:59.78Y   2:21.13        
                  30.39     1:08.57 (38.18)     1:47.59 (39.02)     2:21.13 (33.54)
 31 Caprara, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.87Y   2:21.38        
                  30.00     1:07.52 (37.52)     1:48.52 (41.00)     2:21.38 (32.86)
 32 Johns, Zachary            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.95    2:21.90        
                  30.42     1:07.58 (37.16)     1:49.73 (42.15)     2:21.90 (32.17)
 33 Dreisbach, Alexander      17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:58.89Y   2:22.76        
                  29.42     1:06.66 (37.24)     1:50.21 (43.55)     2:22.76 (32.55)
 34 Spazzarini, Eric          22 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  2:02.61Y   2:23.39        
                  29.48     1:07.80 (38.32)     1:52.19 (44.39)     2:23.39 (31.20)
 35 Moyer, Dylan              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:10.32Y   2:24.11        
                  30.97     1:10.46 (39.49)     1:49.95 (39.49)     2:24.11 (34.16)
 36 Burke, Daniel             19 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:55.35Y   2:24.13        
                  29.63     1:07.13 (37.50)     1:48.27 (41.14)     2:24.13 (35.86)
 37 Fothergill, Daniel        17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:02.04Y   2:24.35        
                  29.08     1:06.90 (37.82)     1:50.68 (43.78)     2:24.35 (33.67)
 38 Ransford, Shea            17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:55.16Y   2:25.40        
                  29.84     1:06.18 (36.34)     1:48.15 (41.97)     2:25.40 (37.25)
 39 Lubanski, Troy            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:29.70    2:25.65        
                  28.81     1:06.06 (37.25)     1:49.88 (43.82)     2:25.65 (35.77)
 40 Lapoint, Alexander        17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:57.22Y   2:26.36        
                  30.98     1:08.58 (37.60)     1:52.47 (43.89)     2:26.36 (33.89)
 41 Stauder, Derek            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.19    2:26.73        
                  31.95     1:11.19 (39.24)     1:52.29 (41.10)     2:26.73 (34.44)
 42 Araujo, Kevin             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:26.91    2:26.91        
                  28.77     1:08.57 (39.80)     1:52.82 (44.25)     2:26.91 (34.09)
 43 Conley, Michael           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.18Y   2:27.51        
                  30.82     1:07.40 (36.58)     1:55.53 (48.13)     2:27.51 (31.98)
 44 Schickel, Francis         15 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:25.66    2:27.91        
                  30.21     1:08.63 (38.42)     1:55.05 (46.42)     2:27.91 (32.86)
 45 McNair, Everett           16 BLUEFINS-AD          2:06.41Y   2:28.38        
                  31.29     1:09.99 (38.70)     1:55.79 (45.80)     2:28.38 (32.59)
 46 Vinyard, Matthew          16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:33.39    2:30.14        
                  29.21     1:07.87 (38.66)     1:56.57 (48.70)     2:30.14 (33.57)
 47 Clouthier, Adam           17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.04Y   2:31.70        
                  33.07     1:14.75 (41.68)     1:54.82 (40.07)     2:31.70 (36.88)
 -- McBryan, Michael          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Regan, Sean               18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grauslys, Matthew         16 Executive Swim C-NE  2:16.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:32.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:35.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              4:38.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colley, Gavin       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.52    4:29.64 OPEN    20  
                  28.06     1:00.67 (32.61)     1:35.73 (35.06)     2:10.20 (34.47)
        2:48.30 (38.10)     3:28.33 (40.03)     3:58.95 (30.62)     4:29.64 (30.69)
  2 Ransford, PJ        16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:36.36    4:35.02 JRNT    17  
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)     1:37.73 (35.52)     2:13.07 (35.34)
        2:53.48 (40.41)     3:33.76 (40.28)     4:05.13 (31.37)     4:35.02 (29.89)
  3 Prescott, Tyler     16 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:42.84    4:38.50         16  
                  29.44     1:03.51 (34.07)     1:39.52 (36.01)     2:14.63 (35.11)
        2:55.10 (40.47)     3:35.44 (40.34)     4:07.45 (32.01)     4:38.50 (31.05)
  4 Hudhud, Muhammad    17 North Baltimore-MD   4:45.08    4:40.29         15  
                  29.08     1:02.04 (32.96)     1:38.88 (36.84)     2:15.97 (37.09)
        2:56.16 (40.19)     3:36.76 (40.60)     4:09.16 (32.40)     4:40.29 (31.13)
  5 Kalisz, Connor      16 North Baltimore-MD   4:41.65    4:43.44         14  
                  29.38     1:02.81 (33.43)     1:38.23 (35.42)     2:13.85 (35.62)
        2:54.13 (40.28)     3:36.12 (41.99)     4:09.33 (33.21)     4:43.44 (34.11)
  6 Hooper, Nicholas    18 Albany Starfish-AD   4:46.55    4:45.22         13  
                  29.54     1:03.93 (34.39)     1:39.33 (35.40)     2:16.06 (36.73)
        2:57.15 (41.09)     3:40.01 (42.86)     4:12.70 (32.69)     4:45.22 (32.52)
  7 Cadigan, William    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:46.84    4:45.86         12  
                  31.00     1:06.00 (35.00)     1:41.53 (35.53)     2:17.15 (35.62)
        2:59.78 (42.63)     3:42.55 (42.77)     4:15.09 (32.54)     4:45.86 (30.77)
  8 Fronczak, Brandon   16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:47.56    4:50.04         11  
                  30.30     1:05.30 (35.00)     1:44.33 (39.03)     2:22.67 (38.34)
        3:02.05 (39.38)     3:43.09 (41.04)     4:17.02 (33.93)     4:50.04 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI     4:50.75    4:45.92          9  
                  29.48     1:03.21 (33.73)     1:40.24 (37.03)     2:17.76 (37.52)
        2:59.84 (42.08)     3:42.36 (42.52)     4:14.59 (32.23)     4:45.92 (31.33)
 10 Zyniecki, Reid      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:48.14    4:46.30          7  
                  30.45     1:05.57 (35.12)     1:43.84 (38.27)     2:21.16 (37.32)
        3:01.14 (39.98)     3:41.50 (40.36)     4:15.25 (33.75)     4:46.30 (31.05)
 11 Wimmer, Cody        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:50.94    4:46.45          6  
                  30.80     1:05.22 (34.42)     1:43.06 (37.84)     2:20.54 (37.48)
        3:02.97 (42.43)     3:44.77 (41.80)     4:17.12 (32.35)     4:46.45 (29.33)
 12 Brown, Glen         15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:53.28    4:50.96          5  
                  29.82     1:05.09 (35.27)     1:43.29 (38.20)     2:20.70 (37.41)
        3:02.94 (42.24)     3:46.27 (43.33)     4:18.88 (32.61)     4:50.96 (32.08)
 13 Otto, Luke          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:50.97    4:51.95          4  
                  29.85     1:05.09 (35.24)     1:43.91 (38.82)     2:22.28 (38.37)
        3:02.50 (40.22)     3:44.49 (41.99)     4:19.40 (34.91)     4:51.95 (32.55)
 14 Lawson, Nick        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:55.31    4:53.80          3  
                  30.88     1:07.30 (36.42)     1:43.05 (35.75)     2:19.35 (36.30)
        3:02.41 (43.06)     3:46.60 (44.19)     4:20.31 (33.71)     4:53.80 (33.49)
 15 Xenakis, Michael    14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:54.11    4:57.76          2  
                  30.01     1:05.43 (35.42)     1:44.07 (38.64)     2:22.68 (38.61)
        3:05.28 (42.60)     3:49.30 (44.02)     4:23.84 (34.54)     4:57.76 (33.92)
 -- Allen, James        16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:52.80         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  29.35     1:03.61 (34.26)     1:39.47 (35.86)     2:15.69 (36.22)
        2:59.44 (43.75)     3:45.50 (46.06)     4:19.22 (33.72)          DQ (33.42)
C - Final
 17 Gregorzak, Gabriel  17 North Baltimore-MD   4:55.72    4:51.81        
                  30.59     1:05.19 (34.60)     1:46.20 (41.01)     2:25.64 (39.44)
        3:04.09 (38.45)     3:43.72 (39.63)     4:19.26 (35.54)     4:51.81 (32.55)
 18 Ramsay, Nathaniel   17 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:56.67    4:52.95        
                  32.73     1:09.15 (36.42)     1:46.02 (36.87)     2:22.52 (36.50)
        3:03.60 (41.08)     3:45.10 (41.50)     4:19.67 (34.57)     4:52.95 (33.28)
 19 Daus-Haberle, Spen  17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:55.78    4:53.00        
                  31.45     1:07.26 (35.81)     1:46.28 (39.02)     2:23.99 (37.71)
        3:05.09 (41.10)     3:46.08 (40.99)     4:20.62 (34.54)     4:53.00 (32.38)
 20 Tomsuden, Matthew   17 North Baltimore-MD   4:59.97    4:55.10        
                  30.26     1:04.97 (34.71)     1:45.54 (40.57)     2:24.93 (39.39)
        3:05.59 (40.66)     3:47.93 (42.34)     4:22.18 (34.25)     4:55.10 (32.92)
 21 Spazzarini, Eric    22 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:58.78    4:55.68        
                  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)     1:42.18 (38.84)     2:21.21 (39.03)
        3:05.65 (44.44)     3:50.47 (44.82)     4:23.73 (33.26)     4:55.68 (31.95)
 22 Cosgarea, William   16 North Baltimore-MD   4:56.06    4:56.99        
                  31.24     1:07.30 (36.06)     1:47.57 (40.27)     2:24.94 (37.37)
        3:07.99 (43.05)     3:50.44 (42.45)     4:24.16 (33.72)     4:56.99 (32.83)
 23 Caprara, Alex       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:59.83    4:58.27        
                  30.97     1:07.36 (36.39)     1:47.59 (40.23)     2:28.00 (40.41)
        3:09.16 (41.16)     3:51.11 (41.95)     4:25.11 (34.00)     4:58.27 (33.16)
 24 Parker, Joshua      15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:00.39    4:59.27        
                  30.56     1:05.78 (35.22)     1:45.76 (39.98)     2:26.86 (41.10)
        3:09.66 (42.80)     3:53.99 (44.33)     4:27.94 (33.95)     4:59.27 (31.33)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OPEN 2013 US Open
              4:32.59  WINT Winter Nationals
              4:35.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
              4:38.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ              16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:42.91    4:36.36 qWJRN  
                  29.92     1:02.94 (33.02)     1:38.19 (35.25)     2:13.61 (35.42)
        2:53.76 (40.15)     3:34.94 (41.18)     4:05.94 (31.00)     4:36.36 (30.42)
  2 Kalisz, Connor            16 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.56    4:41.65 q      
                  21.87     1:02.49 (40.62)     1:38.14 (35.65)     2:14.18 (36.04)
        2:53.90 (39.72)     3:35.27 (41.37)     4:27.55 (52.28)     4:41.65 (14.10)
  3 Prescott, Tyler           16 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:39.68    4:42.84 q      
                  22.52     1:03.36 (40.84)     2:01.14 (57.78)     2:13.04 (11.90)
        2:54.01 (40.97)     3:35.68 (41.67)     4:09.60 (33.92)     4:42.84 (33.24)
  4 Colley, Gavin             16 North Baltimore-MD   4:33.19    4:44.52 q      
                  19.72     1:01.55 (41.83)     1:39.44 (37.89)     2:16.14 (36.70)
        2:50.58 (34.44)     3:38.64 (48.06)     4:31.26 (52.62)     4:44.52 (13.26)
  5 Hudhud, Muhammad          17 North Baltimore-MD   4:39.75    4:45.08 q      
                  29.61     1:02.86 (33.25)     1:40.86 (38.00)     2:18.64 (37.78)
        3:00.14 (41.50)     3:41.45 (41.31)     4:13.83 (32.38)     4:45.08 (31.25)
  6 Hooper, Nicholas          18 Albany Starfish-AD   4:47.18    4:46.55 q      
                  29.55     1:03.73 (34.18)     1:39.73 (36.00)     2:16.07 (36.34)
        2:58.46 (42.39)     3:40.93 (42.47)     4:13.97 (33.04)     4:46.55 (32.58)
  7 Cadigan, William          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:10.02Y   4:46.84 q      
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:42.43 (36.74)     2:17.92 (35.49)
        3:00.56 (42.64)     3:42.66 (42.10)     4:15.08 (32.42)     4:46.84 (31.76)
  8 Fronczak, Brandon         16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:49.47    4:47.56 q      
                  30.73     1:06.84 (36.11)     1:44.45 (37.61)     2:22.28 (37.83)
        3:01.36 (39.08)     3:42.38 (41.02)     4:15.42 (33.04)     4:47.56 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zyniecki, Reid            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:10.13Y   4:48.14 q      
                  30.97     1:06.14 (35.17)                             2:21.13 ( )
        3:01.84 (40.71)     3:43.03 (41.19)     4:16.45 (33.42)     4:48.14 (31.69)
 10 McCauley, William         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:46.59    4:50.75 q      
                  29.96     1:04.33 (34.37)     1:41.86 (37.53)     2:18.66 (36.80)
        3:02.82 (44.16)     3:46.18 (43.36)     4:19.26 (33.08)     4:50.75 (31.49)
 11 Wimmer, Cody              16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:47.75    4:50.94 q      
                  30.86     1:05.42 (34.56)     1:43.49 (38.07)     2:20.18 (36.69)
        3:03.04 (42.86)     3:45.43 (42.39)     4:18.69 (33.26)     4:50.94 (32.25)
 12 Otto, Luke                17 Star Swimming-NI     4:57.30    4:50.97 q      
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:41.33 (37.40)     2:20.18 (38.85)
        3:00.00 (39.82)     3:42.83 (42.83)     4:17.67 (34.84)     4:50.97 (33.30)
 13 Allen, James              16 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:47.77    4:52.80 q      
                  29.18     1:02.44 (33.26)     1:39.01 (36.57)     2:15.86 (36.85)
        3:00.25 (44.39)     3:45.49 (45.24)     4:19.65 (34.16)     4:52.80 (33.15)
 14 Brown, Glen               15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:54.67    4:53.28 q      
                  30.16     1:05.50 (35.34)     1:43.74 (38.24)     2:21.79 (38.05)
        3:04.02 (42.23)     3:47.58 (43.56)     4:20.84 (33.26)     4:53.28 (32.44)
 15 Xenakis, Michael          14 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:01.63    4:54.11 q      
                  30.03     1:05.12 (35.09)     1:43.95 (38.83)     2:21.64 (37.69)
        3:03.67 (42.03)     3:46.42 (42.75)     4:20.74 (34.32)     4:54.11 (33.37)
 16 Lawson, Nick              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:12.51Y   4:55.31 q      
                  31.58     1:07.97 (36.39)     1:44.81 (36.84)     2:22.02 (37.21)
        3:04.62 (42.60)     3:48.93 (44.31)     4:22.54 (33.61)     4:55.31 (32.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorzak, Gabriel        17 North Baltimore-MD   4:58.83    4:55.72 q      
                  31.29     1:07.00 (35.71)     1:47.95 (40.95)     2:27.59 (39.64)
        3:07.38 (39.79)     3:47.51 (40.13)     4:22.60 (35.09)     4:55.72 (33.12)
 18 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:14.19Y   4:55.78 q      
                  31.71     1:07.42 (35.71)     1:45.72 (38.30)     2:23.56 (37.84)
        3:04.84 (41.28)     3:47.67 (42.83)     4:22.31 (34.64)     4:55.78 (33.47)
 19 Cosgarea, William         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.88Y   4:56.06 q      
                  31.66     1:08.06 (36.40)     1:46.21 (38.15)     2:24.77 (38.56)
        3:07.64 (42.87)     3:50.92 (43.28)     4:24.15 (33.23)     4:56.06 (31.91)
 20 Ramsay, Nathaniel         17 South Shore YMCA-NE  4:11.96Y   4:56.67 q      
                  31.39     1:07.97 (36.58)     1:44.35 (36.38)     2:22.55 (38.20)
        3:04.15 (41.60)     3:46.79 (42.64)     4:22.18 (35.39)     4:56.67 (34.49)
 21 Spazzarini, Eric          22 Greenwood Swimmi-NE  4:14.49Y   4:58.78 q      
                  29.92     1:05.64 (35.72)     1:43.71 (38.07)     2:22.83 (39.12)
        3:07.03 (44.20)     3:52.21 (45.18)     4:25.31 (33.10)     4:58.78 (33.47)
 22 Caprara, Alex             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.13Y   4:59.83 q      
                  30.25     1:05.49 (35.24)     1:46.05 (40.56)     2:25.61 (39.56)
        3:07.95 (42.34)     3:50.99 (43.04)     4:25.98 (34.99)     4:59.83 (33.85)
 23 Tomsuden, Matthew         17 North Baltimore-MD   4:13.69Y   4:59.97 q      
                  30.31     1:05.24 (34.93)     1:44.84 (39.60)     2:24.56 (39.72)
        3:05.99 (41.43)     3:49.05 (43.06)     4:24.63 (35.58)     4:59.97 (35.34)
 24 Parker, Joshua            15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.23    5:00.39 q      
                  30.84     1:07.58 (36.74)     1:47.52 (39.94)     2:29.01 (41.49)
        3:10.47 (41.46)     3:54.13 (43.66)     4:28.79 (34.66)     5:00.39 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Jarrett            15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:14.03Y   5:02.19        
                  31.29     1:07.68 (36.39)     1:45.42 (37.74)     2:23.18 (37.76)
        3:08.69 (45.51)     3:54.53 (45.84)     4:28.31 (33.78)     5:02.19 (33.88)
 26 Bishop, Zachary           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  4:14.16Y   5:02.58        
                  31.55     1:07.52 (35.97)     1:45.13 (37.61)     2:23.18 (38.05)
        3:08.35 (45.17)     3:54.19 (45.84)     4:28.81 (34.62)     5:02.58 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giuliano, Jonah           15 North Baltimore-MD   5:02.64    5:02.77        
                  32.32     1:09.97 (37.65)     1:49.36 (39.39)     2:28.27 (38.91)
        3:08.00 (39.73)     3:49.98 (41.98)     4:26.85 (36.87)     5:02.77 (35.92)
 28 Johns, Zachary            15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:02.23    5:04.30        
                  31.03     1:06.76 (35.73)     1:46.49 (39.73)     2:25.22 (38.73)
        3:09.62 (44.40)     3:55.43 (45.81)     4:30.29 (34.86)     5:04.30 (34.01)
 29 Miller, Kevin             14 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:17.48    5:10.55        
                  31.53     1:09.70 (38.17)     1:50.19 (40.49)     2:29.48 (39.29)
        3:15.48 (46.00)     4:01.48 (46.00)     4:36.88 (35.40)     5:10.55 (33.67)
 30 Moyer, Dylan              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:41.89Y   5:14.95        
                  33.14     1:10.75 (37.61)     1:53.22 (42.47)     2:36.87 (43.65)
        3:18.25 (41.38)     4:02.55 (44.30)     4:39.79 (37.24)     5:14.95 (35.16)
 -- Williams, Robert          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:55.49  JRNT Junior Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:41.05    1:38.59 JRNT    40  
     1) McBryan, Michael 17             2) Regan, Sean 18                 
     3) Holder, Evan 17                 4) Zurmuhl, David 18              
                  25.90       49.89 (23.99)     1:14.79 (24.90)     1:38.59 (23.80)
  2 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:39.84    1:40.04 JRNT    34  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 18          2) Edwards, Thomas 16             
     3) Dinardo, Joshua 15              4) Fothergill, Daniel 17          
                  24.64       49.70 (25.06)     1:14.93 (25.23)     1:40.04 (25.11)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    1:36.40    1:40.64 JRNT    32  
     1) Berger, Brennen 17              2) Zukerman, Ryan 18              
     3) Li, Troy 15                     4) Brown, Glen 15                 
                  25.10       50.15 (25.05)     1:15.74 (25.59)     1:40.64 (24.90)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:41.80    1:40.68 JRNT    30  
     1) Turner, Collin 15               2) Margonis, Frank 16             
     3) Coe, Andrew 16                  4) Colley, Gavin 16               
                  20.73       50.57 (29.84)     1:16.08 (25.51)     1:40.68 (24.60)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:41.35    1:41.01 JRNT    28  
     1) Koziol, Gregory 18              2) O'Sullivan, Christopher 16     
     3) Kalafatis, Nicholas 17          4) Cole, Charles 18               
                  25.70       50.57 (24.87)     1:16.64 (26.07)     1:41.01 (24.37)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:40.60    1:41.61 JRNT    26  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 17                 2) Hooper, Nicholas 18            
     3) Zyniecki, Reid 17               4) Karlok, Dylan 17               
                  25.11       50.42 (25.31)     1:16.17 (25.75)     1:41.61 (25.44)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:31.89Y   1:41.84 JRNT    24  
     1) Westermeier, Christian 18       2) Otto, Luke 17                  
     3) Martin, Joseph 17               4) McCauley, William 17           
                  25.66       51.11 (25.45)     1:16.64 (25.53)     1:41.84 (25.20)
  8 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:32.17Y   1:42.17 JRNT    22  
     1) Whiting, David 14               2) Clarke, Garrett 17             
     3) Burke, Daniel 19                4) Burdo, Nick 15                 
                  26.04       52.32 (26.28)     1:17.92 (25.60)     1:42.17 (24.25)
  9 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:32.32Y   1:42.28 JRNT    18  
     1) Wahl, Matthew 22                2) Wahl, Zachary 22               
     3) Mulvehill, Joseph 17            4) Reynolds, Mark 18              
                  25.41       50.53 (25.12)     1:15.81 (25.28)     1:42.28 (26.47)
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:41.05    1:42.41 JRNT    14  
     1) Loughner, Matt 17               2) Kolesar, Brad 17               
     3) Caprara, Alex 17                4) Uhrin, Brian 16                
                  26.04       50.94 (24.90)     1:16.32 (25.38)     1:42.41 (26.09)
 11 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  1:31.02Y   1:42.65 JRNT    12  
     1) Allen, James 16                 2) Lawson, Millard 15             
     3) Jinn, Brandon 15                4) Delmastro, Peter 16            
                  25.61       51.38 (25.77)     1:17.16 (25.78)     1:42.65 (25.49)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:44.48    1:43.40 JRNT    10  
     1) Wang, Fanzhou 18                2) Gross, Connor 18               
     3) Zaubler, William 16             4) Allen, Dorian 17               
                  25.66       51.17 (25.51)     1:16.97 (25.80)     1:43.40 (26.43)
 13 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:30.30Y   1:43.41 JRNT     8  
     1) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 16            2) Simpson, Alexander 17          
     3) Jones, Jarrett 15               4) Mariner, Jonathan 17           
                  26.07       52.04 (25.97)     1:18.08 (26.04)     1:43.41 (25.33)
 14 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:31.35Y   1:44.43 JRNT     6  
     1) Lefebvre, Daniel 17             2) Majeski, Andrew 15             
     3) Koravos, Jack 15                4) Finn, Erik 17                  
                  27.29       53.37 (26.08)     1:19.17 (25.80)     1:44.43 (25.26)
 15 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       1:32.68Y   1:44.66 JRNT     4  
     1) Newman, Tyler 16                2) Moyer, Dylan 16                
     3) Lawson, Nick 17                 4) Macdonald, Seth 18             
                  26.51       53.75 (27.24)     1:19.72 (25.97)     1:44.66 (24.94)
 16 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          1:31.07Y   1:45.15 JRNT     2  
     1) Kuyl, Emile 15                  2) Gulitti, Nicholas 16           
     3) Beveridge, Jackson 16           4) Carroll, Hudson 17             
                  26.64       53.98 (27.34)     1:20.47 (26.49)     1:45.15 (24.68)
 17 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:25.18Y   1:45.39 JRNT   
     1) Dawson, Will 17                 2) Delaus, David 15               
     3) Ransford, Shea 17               4) Ransford, PJ 16                
                  26.46       53.23 (26.77)     1:19.36 (26.13)     1:45.39 (26.03)
 18 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    1:31.29Y   1:47.04 JRNT   
                  27.17       54.37 (27.20)     1:20.21 (25.84)     1:47.04 (26.83)
 19 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               1:32.46Y   1:47.20 JRNT   
     1) Courville, Nathan 17            2) Brown, Taylor 17               
     3) Anderson, Devon 17              4) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 17       
                  26.73       54.02 (27.29)     1:20.87 (26.85)     1:47.20 (26.33)
 20 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:32.40Y   1:47.83 JRNT   
     1) Grimmett, Zachary 17            2) Hubbard, Antony 18             
     3) Sandhu, Karam 16                4) Ewing, Riley 17                
                  26.86       53.20 (26.34)     1:21.75 (28.55)     1:47.83 (26.08)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             1:31.50Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cole, Jacob 16                  2) Clouthier, Adam 17             
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 17           4) Waterhouse, Richard 17         
                  27.54       54.14 (26.60)     1:20.19 (26.05)          DQ (27.21)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:26.90Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Olson, Nick 16                  2) Reisch, Lucas 17               
     3) Doser, Jeffrey 16               4) Howard, David 17               
                  25.58       50.60 (25.02)     1:15.67 (25.07)          DQ (25.03)
 -- South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           1:31.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:29.29  WINT Winter Nationals
              3:29.29  OPEN 2013 US Open
              3:34.89  JRNT Junior Nationals
              3:38.49  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:32.60    3:36.21 WJRN    40  
     1) McBryan, Michael 17             2) Regan, Sean 18                 
     3) Holder, Evan 17                 4) Zurmuhl, David 18              
                  27.09       56.67 (56.67)     1:21.48 (24.81)     1:49.51 (52.84)
        2:15.14 (25.63)     2:43.59 (54.08)     3:07.99 (24.40)     3:36.21 (52.62)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:35.84    3:37.01 WJRN    34  
     1) Buese, William 16               2) Margonis, Frank 16             
     3) Colley, Gavin 16                4) Turner, Collin 15              
                  25.53       53.55 (53.55)     1:20.00 (26.45)     1:49.20 (55.65)
        2:14.74 (25.54)     2:42.35 (53.15)     3:07.71 (25.36)     3:37.01 (54.66)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:40.50    3:39.19         32  
     1) O'Sullivan, Christopher 16      2) Kalafatis, Nicholas 17         
     3) Koziol, Gregory 18              4) Cole, Charles 18               
                  26.66       55.89 (55.89)     1:22.66 (26.77)     1:51.19 (55.30)
        2:17.50 (26.31)     2:46.33 (55.14)     3:11.57 (25.24)     3:39.19 (52.86)
  4 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:19.07Y   3:40.44         30  
     1) Steve, Paul 15                  2) Mulvehill, Joseph 17           
     3) Wahl, Matthew 22                4) Wahl, Zachary 22               
                  27.25       56.74 (56.74)     1:22.95 (26.21)     1:51.82 (55.08)
        2:17.63 (25.81)     2:46.46 (54.64)     3:12.05 (25.59)     3:40.44 (53.98)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    3:33.99    3:40.53         28  
     1) Berger, Brennen 17              2) Li, Troy 15                    
     3) Zukerman, Ryan 18               4) Brown, Glen 15                 
                  26.69       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.81 (26.11)     1:50.29 (55.59)
        2:16.42 (26.13)     2:45.21 (54.92)     3:11.31 (26.10)     3:40.53 (55.32)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:39.02    3:41.40         26  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 17                 2) Zyniecki, Reid 17              
     3) Karlok, Dylan 17                4) Hooper, Nicholas 18            
                  25.70       54.11 (54.11)     1:20.90 (26.79)     1:50.33 (56.22)
        2:17.09 (26.76)     2:46.41 (56.08)     3:12.36 (25.95)     3:41.40 (54.99)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:18.16Y   3:44.09         24  
     1) Westermeier, Christian 18       2) McCauley, William 17           
     3) Martin, Joseph 17               4) Otto, Luke 17                  
                  26.02       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.60 (26.14)     1:50.70 (55.24)
        2:17.11 (26.41)     2:47.26 (56.56)     3:13.76 (26.50)     3:44.09 (56.83)
  8 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:12.70Y   3:44.17         22  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 18          2) Edwards, Thomas 16             
     3) Courville, Nathan 17            4) Fothergill, Daniel 17          
                  26.37       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.19 (26.24)     1:50.35 (55.40)
        2:17.52 (27.17)     2:47.45 (57.10)     3:13.96 (26.51)     3:44.17 (56.72)
  9 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  3:15.11Y   3:45.14         18  
     1) Delmastro, Peter 16             2) Spazzarini, Eric 22            
     3) Jinn, Brandon 15                4) Allen, James 16                
                  27.24       56.04 (56.04)     1:23.59 (27.55)     1:53.90 (57.86)
        2:21.03 (27.13)     2:50.26 (56.36)     3:16.42 (26.16)     3:45.14 (54.88)
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:40.11    3:46.63         14  
     1) Kolesar, Brad 17                2) Loughner, Matt 17              
     3) Caprara, Alex 17                4) Uhrin, Brian 16                
                  26.70       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.82 (26.84)     1:53.19 (57.21)
        2:19.56 (26.37)     2:48.88 (55.69)     3:15.81 (26.93)     3:46.63 (57.75)
 11 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:17.99Y   3:47.18         12  
     1) Whiting, David 14               2) Clarke, Garrett 17             
     3) Burke, Daniel 19                4) Burdo, Nick 15                 
                  27.71       58.34 (58.34)     1:25.54 (27.20)     1:56.56 (58.22)
        2:22.96 (26.40)     2:52.59 (56.03)     3:18.68 (26.09)     3:47.18 (54.59)
 12 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:19.71Y   3:48.91         10  
     1) Majeski, Andrew 15              2) King, Kevin 18                 
     3) Koravos, Jack 15                4) Finn, Erik 17                  
                              57.35 (57.35)     1:25.41 (28.06)     1:56.02 (58.67)
        2:23.41 (27.39)     2:53.93 (57.91)     3:19.51 (25.58)     3:48.91 (54.98)
 13 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:20.40Y   3:49.79          8  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 15               2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 16           
     3) Simpson, Alexander 17           4) Mariner, Jonathan 17           
                  27.62       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.95 (27.70)     1:55.14 (57.89)
        2:22.68 (27.54)     2:52.97 (57.83)     3:20.17 (27.20)     3:49.79 (56.82)
 14 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:20.16Y   3:50.59          6  
     1) Dawson, Will 17                 2) Delaus, David 15               
     3) Ransford, Shea 17               4) Ransford, PJ 16                
                  27.11       57.89 (57.89)     1:25.67 (27.78)     1:56.61 (58.72)
        2:23.82 (27.21)     2:54.35 (57.74)     3:21.49 (27.14)     3:50.59 (56.24)
 15 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:20.86Y   3:50.95          4  
     1) Newman, Tyler 16                2) Moyer, Dylan 16                
     3) Lawson, Nick 17                 4) Macdonald, Seth 18             
                  27.92       57.61 (57.61)     1:26.23 (28.62)   1:58.55 (1:00.94)
        2:25.60 (27.05)     2:55.42 (56.87)     3:22.05 (26.63)     3:50.95 (55.53)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:45.78    3:51.69          2  
     1) Wang, Fanzhou 18                2) Allen, Dorian 17               
     3) Gross, Connor 18                4) Zaubler, William 16            
                  26.68       54.97 (54.97)     1:23.16 (28.19)   1:54.98 (1:00.01)
        2:21.45 (26.47)     2:52.69 (57.71)     3:19.99 (27.30)     3:51.69 (59.00)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:18.22Y   3:52.31        
     1) Smagula, Nicholas 18            2) Debonis, Dean 15               
     3) Parker, Joshua 15               4) Esposito, Joseph 16            
                  28.28       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.15 (28.23)     1:57.11 (59.19)
        2:24.57 (27.46)     2:54.96 (57.85)     3:21.80 (26.84)     3:52.31 (57.35)
 18 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:21.06Y   3:52.46        
     1) Anderson, Devon 17              2) Brown, Taylor 17               
     3) Dinardo, Joshua 15              4) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 17       
                  27.97       58.90 (58.90)     1:26.58 (27.68)     1:57.32 (58.42)
        2:23.88 (26.56)     2:53.74 (56.42)     3:22.20 (28.46)     3:52.46 (58.72)
 19 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:21.69Y   3:53.05        
     1) Waterhouse, Richard 17          2) Olson, Nick 16                 
     3) Clouthier, Adam 17              4) Cole, Jacob 16                 
                  28.46       58.41 (58.41)     1:25.02 (26.61)     1:56.11 (57.70)
        2:23.53 (27.42)     2:54.49 (58.38)     3:21.62 (27.13)     3:53.05 (58.56)
 20 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:20.84Y   3:54.07        
     1) Grimmett, Zachary 17            2) Ewing, Riley 17                
     3) Sandhu, Karam 16                4) Hubbard, Antony 18             
                  27.75       57.96 (57.96)     1:24.97 (27.01)     1:54.18 (56.22)
        2:23.84 (29.66)   2:57.34 (1:03.16)     3:24.32 (26.98)     3:54.07 (56.73)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:17.01Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Doser, Jeffrey 16               2) Reisch, Lucas 17               
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 17           4) Howard, David 17               
                  27.50       56.46 (56.46)     1:22.54 (26.08)     1:50.94 (54.48)
        2:17.49 (26.55)     2:47.07 (56.13)     3:13.51 (26.44)          DQ (56.19)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:42.79  WINT Winter Nationals
              7:42.79  OPEN 2013 US Open
              7:47.69  JRNT Junior Nationals
              7:53.39  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        7:58.65    7:59.28         40  
     1) Buese, William 16               2) Colley, Gavin 16               
     3) Hudhud, Muhammad 17             4) Kalisz, Connor 16              
                  26.92       56.55 (56.55)   1:27.31 (1:27.31)   1:57.79 (1:57.79)
        2:25.84 (28.05)     2:56.24 (58.45)   3:27.13 (1:29.34)   3:57.21 (1:59.42)
        4:24.61 (27.40)     4:54.93 (57.72)   5:26.16 (1:28.95)   5:56.98 (1:59.77)
        6:24.35 (27.37)     6:55.44 (58.46)   7:27.36 (1:30.38)   7:59.28 (2:02.30)
  2 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:56.96    8:00.29         34  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 17                 2) Smachlo, Miles 15              
     3) Hooper, Nicholas 18             4) Zyniecki, Reid 17              
                  27.02       56.74 (56.74)   1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:58.48 (1:58.48)
        2:25.89 (27.41)     2:56.48 (58.00)   3:28.26 (1:29.78)   3:58.95 (2:00.47)
        4:26.21 (27.26)     4:56.40 (57.45)   5:27.36 (1:28.41)   5:58.77 (1:59.82)
        6:26.32 (27.55)     6:57.32 (58.55)   7:29.36 (1:30.59)   8:00.29 (2:01.52)
  3 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    7:57.25    8:01.59         32  
     1) Berger, Brennen 17              2) Zukerman, Ryan 18              
     3) Li, Troy 15                     4) Brown, Glen 15                 
                  28.41       58.56 (58.56)   1:30.09 (1:30.09)   1:59.96 (1:59.96)
        2:27.88 (27.92)     2:57.98 (58.02)   3:27.92 (1:27.96)   3:58.40 (1:58.44)
        4:26.75 (28.35)     4:57.26 (58.86)   5:28.81 (1:30.41)   5:59.94 (2:01.54)
        6:27.88 (27.94)     6:59.18 (59.24)   7:31.24 (1:31.30)   8:01.59 (2:01.65)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:56.49    8:06.34         30  
     1) Smagula, Nicholas 18            2) Koziol, Gregory 18             
     3) Kalafatis, Nicholas 17          4) Cole, Charles 18               
                  28.91       59.63 (59.63)   1:30.83 (1:30.83)   2:02.09 (2:02.09)
        2:30.34 (28.25)     3:01.33 (59.24)   3:33.37 (1:31.28)   4:06.07 (2:03.98)
        4:34.14 (28.07)     5:05.91 (59.84)   5:38.50 (1:32.43)   6:09.54 (2:03.47)
        6:36.33 (26.79)     7:06.08 (56.54)   7:36.60 (1:27.06)   8:06.34 (1:56.80)
  5 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  7:09.84Y   8:13.82         28  
     1) Jinn, Brandon 15                2) Spazzarini, Eric 22            
     3) Delmastro, Peter 16             4) Allen, James 16                
                  29.12       59.97 (59.97)   1:31.05 (1:31.05)   2:02.79 (2:02.79)
        2:31.00 (28.21)   3:02.82 (1:00.03)   3:35.46 (1:32.67)   4:08.47 (2:05.68)
        4:37.29 (28.82)   5:08.77 (1:00.30)   5:40.95 (1:32.48)   6:13.03 (2:04.56)
        6:40.43 (27.40)     7:11.48 (58.45)   7:42.69 (1:29.66)   8:13.82 (2:00.79)
  6 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:09.50Y   8:16.11         26  
     1) Koravos, Jack 15                2) Majeski, Andrew 15             
     3) Finn, Erik 17                   4) King, Kevin 18                 
                  28.74   1:00.61 (1:00.61)   1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:07.29 (2:07.29)
        2:35.25 (27.96)     3:06.26 (58.97)   3:38.03 (1:30.74)   4:08.90 (2:01.61)
        4:36.73 (27.83)     5:08.67 (59.77)   5:41.61 (1:32.71)   6:14.05 (2:05.15)
        6:42.39 (28.34)     7:12.96 (58.91)   7:45.00 (1:30.95)   8:16.11 (2:02.06)
  7 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               7:07.11Y   8:18.41         24  
     1) Edwards, Thomas 16              2) Fothergill, Michael 18         
     3) Courville, Nathan 17            4) Fothergill, Daniel 17          
                  28.50       59.42 (59.42)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:04.96 (2:04.96)
        2:33.22 (28.26)     3:04.63 (59.67)   3:37.23 (1:32.27)   4:09.03 (2:04.07)
        4:37.24 (28.21)     5:08.78 (59.75)   5:41.93 (1:32.90)   6:13.13 (2:04.10)
        6:40.97 (27.84)     7:12.73 (59.60)   7:45.59 (1:32.46)   8:18.41 (2:05.28)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:13.34Y   8:23.76         22  
     1) McCauley, William 17            2) Otto, Luke 17                  
     3) Martin, Joseph 17               4) Westermeier, Christian 18      
                  29.12   1:00.78 (1:00.78)   1:33.24 (1:33.24)   2:04.92 (2:04.92)
        2:33.48 (28.56)   3:05.52 (1:00.60)   3:39.11 (1:34.19)   4:12.56 (2:07.64)
        4:40.36 (27.80)     5:12.01 (59.45)   5:45.25 (1:32.69)   6:18.60 (2:06.04)
        6:46.50 (27.90)     7:18.09 (59.49)   7:50.77 (1:32.17)   8:23.76 (2:05.16)
  9 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           7:19.28Y   8:25.04         18  
     1) Ramsay, Nathaniel 17            2) Souza, Timothy 15              
     3) Rastelli, Alessandro 14         4) Barrett, Graham 14             
                  29.32   1:00.30 (1:00.30)   1:32.20 (1:32.20)   2:03.33 (2:03.33)
                          3:03.69 (1:00.36)   3:36.25 (1:32.92)   4:09.05 (2:05.72)
        4:37.87 (28.82)   5:11.07 (1:02.02)   5:46.11 (1:37.06)   6:19.34 (2:10.29)
        6:48.69 (29.35)   7:20.68 (1:01.34)   7:53.82 (1:34.48)   8:25.04 (2:05.70)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:18.09Y   8:25.76         14  
     1) Simpson, Alexander 17           2) Jones, Jarrett 15              
     3) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 16            4) Mariner, Jonathan 17           
                  29.38   1:00.63 (1:00.63)   1:32.83 (1:32.83)   2:04.37 (2:04.37)
        2:32.75 (28.38)     3:02.97 (58.60)   3:34.59 (1:30.22)   4:06.00 (2:01.63)
        4:35.37 (29.37)   5:08.99 (1:02.99)   5:43.56 (1:37.56)   6:17.60 (2:11.60)
        6:46.70 (29.10)   7:19.06 (1:01.46)   7:52.69 (1:35.09)   8:25.76 (2:08.16)
 11 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:06.07Y   8:27.42         12  
     1) Debonis, Dean 15                2) Schott, Peter 18               
     3) Esposito, Joseph 16             4) O'Sullivan, Christopher 16     
                  29.33   1:01.48 (1:01.48)   1:34.31 (1:34.31)   2:07.89 (2:07.89)
        2:36.12 (28.23)   3:08.56 (1:00.67)   3:41.82 (1:33.93)   4:15.53 (2:07.64)
        4:43.79 (28.26)     5:15.49 (59.96)   5:49.41 (1:33.88)   6:23.02 (2:07.49)
        6:51.18 (28.16)     7:22.67 (59.65)   7:55.00 (1:31.98)   8:27.42 (2:04.40)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:18.67Y   8:31.84         10  
     1) Allen, Dorian 17                2) Wang, Fanzhou 18               
     3) Zaubler, William 16             4) Gross, Connor 18               
                  29.06   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)   2:09.42 (2:09.42)
        2:37.30 (27.88)     3:07.81 (58.39)   3:39.24 (1:29.82)   4:11.27 (2:01.85)
        4:39.45 (28.18)   5:12.11 (1:00.84)   5:46.60 (1:35.33)   6:18.91 (2:07.64)
        6:46.87 (27.96)   7:20.45 (1:01.54)   7:56.56 (1:37.65)   8:31.84 (2:12.93)
 13 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            7:20.57Y   8:32.99          8  
     1) Steve, Paul 15                  2) Shinkeyev, Ilya 15             
     3) Wahl, Alec 14                   4) Wahl, Zachary 22               
                  29.07   1:01.19 (1:01.19)   1:33.85 (1:33.85)   2:06.34 (2:06.34)
        2:34.48 (28.14)   3:07.23 (1:00.89)   3:41.79 (1:35.45)   4:16.45 (2:10.11)
        4:46.27 (29.82)   5:20.92 (1:04.47)   5:56.43 (1:39.98)   6:32.02 (2:15.57)
        6:59.19 (27.17)     7:30.59 (58.57)   8:02.49 (1:30.47)   8:32.99 (2:00.97)
 14 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:20.93Y   8:43.00          6  
     1) Hubbard, Antony 18              2) Ewing, Riley 17                
     3) Sandhu, Karam 16                4) Grimmett, Zachary 17           
                  29.39   1:02.01 (1:02.01)   1:35.06 (1:35.06)   2:07.56 (2:07.56)
        2:35.58 (28.02)   3:07.69 (1:00.13)   3:41.40 (1:33.84)   4:14.09 (2:06.53)
        4:44.43 (30.34)   5:19.42 (1:05.33)   5:56.14 (1:42.05)   6:32.85 (2:18.76)
        7:01.69 (28.84)   7:35.28 (1:02.43)   8:09.38 (1:36.53)   8:43.00 (2:10.15)
 -- PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         7:08.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Delaus, David 15                2) McCrobie, Trevor 18            
     3) Ransford, Shea 17               4) Ransford, PJ 16                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:59.29    1:47.56         40  
     1) Holder, Evan 17                 2) McBryan, Michael 17            
     3) Regan, Sean 18                  4) Zurmuhl, David 18              
                  28.73       59.24 (30.51)     1:24.16 (24.92)     1:47.56 (23.40)
  2 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:01.85    1:49.53         34  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 17                 2) Zyniecki, Reid 17              
     3) Smachlo, Miles 15               4) Karlok, Dylan 17               
                  27.41       58.61 (31.20)     1:24.87 (26.26)     1:49.53 (24.66)
  3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:58.80    1:51.17         32  
     1) Kalisz, Connor 16               2) Gregorzak, Gabriel 17          
     3) Coe, Andrew 16                  4) Turner, Collin 15              
                  28.25       59.80 (31.55)     1:27.16 (27.36)     1:51.17 (24.01)
  4 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:29.60Y   1:51.43         30  
     1) Burke, Daniel 19                2) Clarke, Garrett 17             
     3) Whiting, David 14               4) Burdo, Nick 15                 
                  29.11       58.84 (29.73)     1:26.55 (27.71)     1:51.43 (24.88)
  5 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:01.27    1:52.81         28  
     1) Li, Troy 15                     2) Stauder, Derek 16              
     3) Berger, Brennen 17              4) Zukerman, Ryan 18              
                  29.80     1:00.78 (30.98)     1:27.30 (26.52)     1:52.81 (25.51)
  6 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:06.63    1:52.90         26  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 18          2) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 17       
     3) Fothergill, Daniel 17           4) Dinardo, Joshua 15             
                  28.40     1:00.26 (31.86)     1:27.56 (27.30)     1:52.90 (25.34)
  7 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:13.93    1:53.01         24  
     1) Jankowski, John 17              2) Caprara, Alex 17               
     3) Kolesar, Brad 17                4) Loughner, Matt 17              
                  30.45     1:01.36 (30.91)     1:28.16 (26.80)     1:53.01 (24.85)
  8 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:41.60Y   1:54.08         22  
     1) Lawson, Nick 17                 2) Moyer, Dylan 16                
     3) Macdonald, Seth 18              4) Newman, Tyler 16               
                  28.77     1:00.43 (31.66)     1:27.90 (27.47)     1:54.08 (26.18)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:09.56    1:54.19         18  
     1) Koziol, Gregory 18              2) O'Sullivan, Christopher 16     
     3) Kalafatis, Nicholas 17          4) Cole, Charles 18               
                  30.75     1:02.67 (31.92)     1:30.16 (27.49)     1:54.19 (24.03)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:10.67    1:54.21         14  
     1) McCauley, William 17            2) Otto, Luke 17                  
     3) Martin, Joseph 17               4) Westermeier, Christian 18      
                  30.05     1:01.66 (31.61)     1:29.21 (27.55)     1:54.21 (25.00)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:40.47Y   1:54.70         12  
     1) Howard, David 17                2) Clouthier, Adam 17             
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 17           4) Reisch, Lucas 17               
                  30.09     1:01.95 (31.86)     1:29.79 (27.84)     1:54.70 (24.91)
 12 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  3:35.64Y   1:54.93         10  
     1) Allen, James 16                 2) Lawson, Millard 15             
     3) Spazzarini, Eric 22             4) Delmastro, Peter 16            
                  29.40     1:01.84 (32.44)     1:29.31 (27.47)     1:54.93 (25.62)
 13 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:18.00    1:55.30          8  
     1) Wang, Fanzhou 18                2) Gross, Connor 18               
     3) Allen, Dorian 17                4) Zaubler, William 16            
                  28.96     1:01.36 (32.40)     1:29.79 (28.43)     1:55.30 (25.51)
 14 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:36.10Y   1:56.52          6  
     1) Lefebvre, Daniel 17             2) Yao, Justin 16                 
     3) Koravos, Jack 15                4) Finn, Erik 17                  
                  30.48     1:03.98 (33.50)     1:31.75 (27.77)     1:56.52 (24.77)
 15 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:45.24Y   1:56.66          4  
     1) Edwards, Thomas 16              2) Anderson, Devon 17             
     3) Brown, Taylor 17                4) Courville, Nathan 17           
                  29.92     1:02.34 (32.42)     1:31.08 (28.74)     1:56.66 (25.58)
 16 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:45.32Y   1:56.74          2  
     1) Carroll, Hudson 17              2) Beveridge, Jackson 16          
     3) Gulitti, Nicholas 16            4) Kuyl, Emile 15                 
                  28.77     1:01.69 (32.92)     1:30.85 (29.16)     1:56.74 (25.89)
 17 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:43.84Y   1:57.10        
     1) Ransford, Shea 17               2) Dawson, Will 17                
     3) Ransford, PJ 16                 4) Delaus, David 15               
                  30.37     1:03.04 (32.67)     1:30.48 (27.44)     1:57.10 (26.62)
 18 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:44.53Y   1:57.26        
     1) Wahl, Zachary 22                2) Reynolds, Mark 18              
     3) Wahl, Matthew 22                4) Mulvehill, Joseph 17           
                  29.90     1:06.08 (36.18)     1:32.66 (26.58)     1:57.26 (24.60)
 19 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:43.14Y   1:59.56        
     1) Martin, Ryan 17                 2) Vecchione, Anthony 17          
     3) Araujo, Kevin 17                4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
                  31.93     1:05.89 (33.96)     1:33.41 (27.52)     1:59.56 (26.15)
 20 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    3:44.13Y   1:59.94        
     1) Vogler, Jonathan 16             2) Larue, Paul 15                 
     3) Lubanski, Troy 18               4) Zitz, Jacob 17                 
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)     1:33.15 (27.65)     1:59.94 (26.79)
 21 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:45.10Y   2:00.01        
     1) Jones, Jarrett 15               2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 16           
     3) Simpson, Alexander 17           4) Mariner, Jonathan 17           
                  31.52     1:05.94 (34.42)     1:34.25 (28.31)     2:00.01 (25.76)
 22 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:45.00Y   2:00.17        
     1) Cole, Jacob 16                  2) Olson, Nick 16                 
     3) Waterhouse, Richard 17          4) Doser, Jeffrey 16              
                  32.00     1:05.20 (33.20)     1:34.81 (29.61)     2:00.17 (25.36)
 23 South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:44.11Y   2:02.04        
     1) Ramsay, Nathaniel 17            2) Souza, Timothy 15              
     3) Rastelli, Alessandro 14         4) Barrett, Graham 14             
                  30.10     1:05.05 (34.95)     1:34.91 (29.86)     2:02.04 (27.13)
 24 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.93Y   2:02.24        
     1) Hubbard, Antony 18              2) Ewing, Riley 17                
     3) Grimmett, Zachary 17            4) Sandhu, Karam 16               
                  31.04     1:05.70 (34.66)     1:33.69 (27.99)     2:02.24 (28.55)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:40.16Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Debonis, Dean 15                2) Parker, Joshua 15              
     3) Smagula, Nicholas 18            4) Schott, Peter 18               
                  32.78     1:07.22 (34.44)     1:36.99 (29.77)          DQ (26.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:50.09  WINT Winter Nationals
              3:50.09  OPEN 2013 US Open
              3:56.99  JRNT Junior Nationals
              4:01.19  WJRN Winter JR Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:59.29    3:57.95 WJRN    40  
     1) Holder, Evan 17                 2) McBryan, Michael 17            
     3) Regan, Sean 18                  4) Zurmuhl, David 18              
                  29.91   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:32.82 (31.40)   2:08.76 (1:07.34)
        2:34.46 (25.70)     3:04.32 (55.56)     3:29.21 (24.89)     3:57.95 (53.63)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:58.80    4:00.50 WJRN    34  
     1) Ewart, Jason 15                 2) Gregorzak, Gabriel 17          
     3) Buese, William 16               4) Colley, Gavin 16               
                  29.89   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:32.69 (32.12)   2:08.70 (1:08.13)
        2:35.62 (26.92)     3:06.15 (57.45)     3:32.02 (25.87)     4:00.50 (54.35)
  3 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:29.60Y   4:03.60         32  
     1) Burke, Daniel 19                2) Clarke, Garrett 17             
     3) Whiting, David 14               4) Burdo, Nick 15                 
                  30.35   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:32.90 (30.71)   2:08.02 (1:05.83)
        2:36.36 (28.34)   3:09.62 (1:01.60)     3:35.31 (25.69)     4:03.60 (53.98)
  4 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:01.85    4:05.26         30  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 17                 2) Zyniecki, Reid 17              
     3) Smachlo, Miles 15               4) Hooper, Nicholas 18            
                  29.21       59.83 (59.83)     1:33.08 (33.25)   2:11.36 (1:11.53)
        2:38.68 (27.32)     3:10.18 (58.82)     3:36.21 (26.03)     4:05.26 (55.08)
  5 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:06.63    4:07.53         28  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 18          2) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 17       
     3) Dinardo, Joshua 15              4) Edwards, Thomas 16             
                  29.78   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.58 (33.06)   2:11.28 (1:09.76)
        2:38.59 (27.31)   3:12.00 (1:00.72)     3:38.58 (26.58)     4:07.53 (55.53)
  6 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'A'                    4:01.27    4:09.77         26  
     1) Li, Troy 15                     2) Stauder, Derek 16              
     3) Berger, Brennen 17              4) Zukerman, Ryan 18              
                  31.18   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:38.27 (33.11)   2:15.30 (1:10.14)
        2:42.62 (27.32)     3:14.64 (59.34)     3:40.62 (25.98)     4:09.77 (55.13)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:09.56    4:12.28         24  
     1) Koziol, Gregory 18              2) O'Sullivan, Christopher 16     
     3) Kalafatis, Nicholas 17          4) Cole, Charles 18               
                  31.57   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.76 (33.08)   2:16.42 (1:10.74)
        2:44.69 (28.27)   3:18.01 (1:01.59)     3:43.93 (25.92)     4:12.28 (54.27)
  8 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:10.67    4:12.55         22  
     1) McCauley, William 17            2) Otto, Luke 17                  
     3) Martin, Joseph 17               4) Westermeier, Christian 18      
                  31.52   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:37.09 (32.05)   2:13.43 (1:08.39)
        2:42.11 (28.68)   3:16.09 (1:02.66)     3:42.49 (26.40)     4:12.55 (56.46)
  9 Greenwood Swimming-NE  'A'                  3:38.01Y   4:13.48         18  
     1) Allen, James 16                 2) Lawson, Millard 15             
     3) Spazzarini, Eric 22             4) Jinn, Brandon 15               
                  30.97   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:37.39 (33.99)   2:16.85 (1:13.45)
        2:44.69 (27.84)   3:17.91 (1:01.06)     3:44.48 (26.57)     4:13.48 (55.57)
 10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:13.93    4:13.73         14  
     1) Kolesar, Brad 17                2) Caprara, Alex 17               
     3) Uhrin, Brian 16                 4) Loughner, Matt 17              
                  31.56   1:05.13 (1:05.13)     1:37.86 (32.73)   2:15.75 (1:10.62)
        2:43.87 (28.12)   3:16.55 (1:00.80)     3:42.97 (26.42)     4:13.73 (57.18)
 11 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       3:41.60Y   4:13.95         12  
     1) Lawson, Nick 17                 2) Moyer, Dylan 16                
     3) Macdonald, Seth 18              4) Newman, Tyler 16               
                  31.21   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:38.16 (32.81)   2:15.36 (1:10.01)
        2:43.64 (28.28)   3:16.31 (1:00.95)     3:43.75 (27.44)     4:13.95 (57.64)
 12 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:44.53Y   4:20.13         10  
     1) Wahl, Matthew 22                2) Reynolds, Mark 18              
     3) Wahl, Zachary 22                4) Mulvehill, Joseph 17           
                  31.38   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:40.31 (36.00)   2:25.94 (1:21.63)
        2:53.24 (27.30)     3:24.36 (58.42)     3:51.08 (26.72)     4:20.13 (55.77)
 13 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'B'               3:45.24Y   4:20.32          8  
     1) Courville, Nathan 17            2) Brown, Taylor 17               
     3) Fothergill, Daniel 17           4) Anderson, Devon 17             
                  31.88   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:39.23 (34.13)   2:19.00 (1:13.90)
        2:46.93 (27.93)   3:21.32 (1:02.32)     3:48.96 (27.64)     4:20.32 (59.00)
 14 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:43.84Y   4:20.70          6  
     1) Ransford, PJ 16                 2) Dawson, Will 17                
     3) Ransford, Shea 17               4) Delaus, David 15               
                  31.35   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.58 (33.19)   2:18.82 (1:14.43)
        2:47.95 (29.13)   3:21.74 (1:02.92)     3:49.94 (28.20)     4:20.70 (58.96)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:18.00    4:20.81          4  
     1) Wang, Fanzhou 18                2) Gross, Connor 18               
     3) Allen, Dorian 17                4) Zaubler, William 16            
                  30.80   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:37.20 (34.43)   2:17.77 (1:15.00)
        2:47.32 (29.55)   3:22.73 (1:04.96)     3:49.58 (26.85)     4:20.81 (58.08)
 16 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:45.10Y   4:22.06          2  
     1) Jones, Jarrett 15               2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler 16           
     3) Simpson, Alexander 17           4) Mariner, Jonathan 17           
                  33.02   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:42.17 (34.36)   2:24.18 (1:16.37)
        2:52.58 (28.40)   3:26.17 (1:01.99)     3:52.30 (26.13)     4:22.06 (55.89)
 17 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:43.14Y   4:22.94        
     1) Martin, Ryan 17                 2) Vecchione, Anthony 17          
     3) Araujo, Kevin 17                4) Garcia, Andrew 17              
                  32.66   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:42.98 (34.78)   2:23.72 (1:15.52)
        2:51.67 (27.95)   3:25.13 (1:01.41)     3:52.22 (27.09)     4:22.94 (57.81)
 18 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:36.10Y   4:23.07        
     1) Lefebvre, Daniel 17             2) Yao, Justin 16                 
     3) Koravos, Jack 15                4) Finn, Erik 17                  
                  31.22   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:41.35 (35.27)   2:22.16 (1:16.08)
        2:51.03 (28.87)   3:26.36 (1:04.20)     3:52.59 (26.23)     4:23.07 (56.71)
 19 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'          3:45.32Y   4:25.00        
     1) Carroll, Hudson 17              2) Beveridge, Jackson 16          
     3) Gulitti, Nicholas 16            4) Kuyl, Emile 15                 
                  30.20   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.41 (33.46)   2:19.54 (1:16.59)
        2:49.14 (29.60)   3:26.70 (1:07.16)     3:54.00 (27.30)     4:25.00 (58.30)
 20 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:45.00Y   4:26.92        
     1) Cole, Jacob 16                  2) Olson, Nick 16                 
     3) Waterhouse, Richard 17          4) Doser, Jeffrey 16              
                  33.25   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:42.77 (34.35)   2:23.66 (1:15.24)
        2:54.59 (30.93)   3:29.62 (1:05.96)     3:57.55 (27.93)     4:26.92 (57.30)
 21 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.93Y   4:31.22        
     1) Hubbard, Antony 18              2) Ewing, Riley 17                
     3) Grimmett, Zachary 17            4) Sandhu, Karam 16               
                  31.67   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:41.32 (35.56)   2:22.84 (1:17.08)
        2:51.85 (29.01)   3:27.58 (1:04.74)     3:57.04 (29.46)   4:31.22 (1:03.64)
 22 Rochester Rapids Swim Team-NI  'A'          3:46.65Y   4:39.77        
     1) Fitzstevens, John 17            2) Cooper, Dalton 17              
     3) Linehan, Brett 17               4) Graves, Ian 18                 
                  30.60   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:41.36 (38.39)   2:26.42 (1:23.45)
        2:59.23 (32.81)   3:40.70 (1:14.28)     4:08.85 (28.15)     4:39.77 (59.07)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:40.47Y        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2
     1) Howard, David 17                2) Clouthier, Adam 17             
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 17           4) Reisch, Lucas 17               
                  30.96   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:37.29 (32.88)   2:15.47 (1:11.06)
        2:45.38 (29.91)   3:20.02 (1:04.55)     3:46.91 (26.89)          DQ (56.13)
 -- South Shore YMCA Strypers-NE  'A'           3:44.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    3:44.13Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc