Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/12/2012 10:54 AM
      2012 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/8/2012 to 8/11/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               30.53      29.86          9  
  2 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 30.42      30.71          7  
  3 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 30.91      30.85          6  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR               31.77      30.99          5  
  5 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                  31.03      31.09          4  
  6 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               31.91      31.15          3  
  7 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               32.21      31.39          2  
  8 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                  32.14      31.55          1  
  9 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                  31.42      31.57        
 10 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             32.69      31.59        
 11 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                  32.63      31.70        
 12 Horan, Kathryn K    10 MA Zone-MA             32.37      31.85        
 13 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                  32.74      31.97        
 14 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 32.08      32.01        
 15 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  32.01      32.07        
 15 Boucree, Jillian S  10 Pvs-PV                 32.63      32.07        
 17 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                  32.01      32.10        
 18 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ                 32.96      32.11        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR               31.50      32.18        
 20 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  31.95      32.20        
 21 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 32.60      32.24        
 22 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             31.72      32.28        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               32.14      32.30        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               33.18      32.40        
 25 Smith, Mellany A    10 NJS-NJ                 32.46      32.45        
 26 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                  33.06      32.58        
 27 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                     NT      32.62        
 28 Michel, Laila S     10 Pvs-PV                 33.06      32.78        
 29 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA             33.02      32.81        
 30 Ketron, Anna E      10 METRO-MR               32.45      32.84        
 31 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR               32.90      32.86        
 32 O'Neil, Jillian G   10 NE-NE                  32.47      32.87        
 33 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA             32.96      32.94        
 34 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                  31.82      32.99        
 35 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR               32.86      33.04        
 35 Ryland, Claire       9 Pvs-PV                 32.98      33.04        
 37 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  33.52      33.08        
 38 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA             33.49      33.12        
 38 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               33.48      33.12        
 40 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                 32.80      33.15        
 41 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA             33.24      33.22        
 42 Parry, Alexa r      10 METRO-MR               33.20      33.25        
 43 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  33.09      33.33        
 44 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                  33.12      33.37        
 45 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             33.51      33.38        
 46 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV                 33.68      33.44        
 47 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               33.40      33.48        
 48 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               33.39      33.52        
 48 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ                 33.48      33.52        
 50 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                  32.71      33.54        
 51 Santosa, Jessica G  10 METRO-MR               33.33      33.60        
 52 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  32.72      33.62        
 53 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 33.49      33.65        
 54 Spektor, Naomi      10 MA Zone-MA             33.64      33.73        
 54 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  33.66      33.73        
 56 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ                 33.66      33.78        
 57 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                  32.85      33.79        
 58 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV                 32.95      33.85        
 59 Hallmark, Caroline  10 Pvs-PV                 33.56      33.91        
 60 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR               33.68      34.38        
 61 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               33.66      34.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR             1:08.77    1:06.24          9  
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:07.74    1:06.27          7  
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               1:06.12    1:06.51          6  
  4 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           1:07.93    1:06.86          5  
  5 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               1:07.32    1:07.85          4  
  6 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:07.54    1:08.07          3  
  7 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             1:09.12    1:08.50          2  
  8 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               1:07.62    1:08.75          1  
  9 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               1:09.39    1:08.83        
 10 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:10.52    1:09.27        
 11 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                1:08.03    1:09.36        
 12 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                1:10.74    1:09.80        
 13 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                1:09.50    1:09.91        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                1:13.33    1:09.92        
 15 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                1:10.94    1:10.05        
 16 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               1:10.76    1:10.14        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:11.64    1:10.28        
 18 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               1:12.69    1:10.43        
 19 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:11.95    1:10.45        
 20 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             1:12.53    1:10.51        
 21 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                1:11.61    1:10.57        
 22 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:11.35    1:10.67        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             1:11.57    1:10.83        
 24 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.92    1:11.21        
 25 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.90    1:11.32        
 26 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.46    1:11.36        
 27 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                1:10.60    1:11.44        
 28 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:11.10    1:11.49        
 29 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:12.98    1:11.55        
 30 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:12.63    1:11.57        
 31 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:13.38    1:11.64        
 32 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:11.82        
 33 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                1:12.57    1:11.86        
 34 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                1:12.91    1:11.94        
 35 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                1:13.32    1:11.95        
 36 Boucree, Jillian S  10 Pvs-PV               1:11.19    1:11.97        
 37 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.45    1:11.99        
 38 Michel, Laila S     10 Pvs-PV               1:12.60    1:12.00        
 39 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.51    1:12.01        
 40 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                1:11.76    1:12.25        
 41 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                1:11.71    1:12.33        
 42 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:13.79    1:12.35        
 43 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:12.51        
 44 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                1:12.30    1:12.56        
 45 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                1:12.82    1:12.57        
 46 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR             1:12.06    1:12.69        
 47 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR             1:13.74    1:12.86        
 48 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV               1:11.93    1:13.08        
 49 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                1:12.15    1:13.09        
 50 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               1:13.68    1:13.12        
 51 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR             1:13.47    1:13.30        
 52 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:13.53        
 53 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                1:12.17    1:13.60        
 54 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                1:13.19    1:13.63        
 55 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.46    1:13.75        
 56 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:13.77    1:13.94        
 57 Ketron, Anna E      10 METRO-MR             1:13.63    1:14.14        
 58 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:12.35    1:14.30        
 59 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             1:13.44    1:14.83        
 60 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                1:13.21    1:14.84        
 61 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                     NT    1:18.13        
 62 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:21.51    1:19.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               2:20.33    2:23.23          9  
  2 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.02    2:26.36          7  
  3 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               2:28.79    2:26.82          6  
  4 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                2:26.12    2:27.47          5  
  5 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR             2:32.36    2:27.82          4  
  6 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:32.25    2:28.60          3  
  7 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.15    2:29.91          2  
  8 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               2:35.21    2:30.04          1  
  9 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                2:32.65    2:30.15        
 10 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.25    2:31.18        
 11 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                2:34.05    2:31.37        
 12 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               2:32.52    2:31.70        
 13 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             2:33.79    2:32.12        
 14 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                2:30.90    2:32.20        
 15 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               2:30.34    2:32.21        
 16 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.69    2:32.47        
 17 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.89    2:32.64        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             2:35.09    2:33.66        
 19 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               2:32.81    2:33.89        
 20 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                2:35.59    2:34.04        
 21 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                2:32.67    2:34.18        
 22 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                2:31.14    2:34.70        
 23 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             2:35.14    2:35.29        
 24 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                2:35.18    2:35.42        
 25 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           2:35.82    2:35.60        
 26 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                2:34.08    2:36.20        
 27 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             2:34.90    2:36.85        
 28 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               2:34.84    2:36.90        
 29 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                2:33.63    2:37.36        
 30 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               2:34.57    2:39.05        
 31 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                2:38.70    2:40.62        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               4:53.67    4:52.77M         9  
  2 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           5:08.15    5:04.70          7  
  3 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               5:19.01    5:10.70          6  
  4 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                5:15.49    5:12.11          5  
  5 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           5:22.36    5:14.92          4  
  6 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                5:21.08    5:16.26          3  
  7 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           5:27.79    5:16.52          2  
  8 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                5:25.11    5:17.78          1  
  9 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               5:23.06    5:18.42        
 10 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                5:25.83    5:19.71        
 11 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                5:27.14    5:20.25        
 12 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                5:23.48    5:20.83        
 13 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           5:24.64    5:23.21        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                5:25.38    5:24.76        
 15 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             5:21.17    5:25.03        
 16 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             5:26.08    5:25.39        
 17 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               5:22.25    5:25.62        
 18 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                5:29.52    5:26.35        
 19 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV               5:30.08    5:27.27        
 20 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               5:28.32    5:27.51        
 21 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                5:26.64    5:27.88        
 22 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               5:27.80    5:28.03        
 23 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                5:22.06    5:28.52        
 24 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             5:27.64    5:28.85        
 25 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                5:29.38    5:30.41        
 26 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                5:21.60    5:30.73        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             5:31.72    5:33.63        
 28 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                5:28.93    5:33.89        
 29 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                5:32.53    5:34.06        
 30 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                5:40.48    5:34.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               34.80      34.61          9  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR               36.09      35.19          7  
  3 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                  35.60      35.62          6  
  4 Horan, Kathryn K    10 MA Zone-MA             36.79      35.89          5  
  5 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  37.41      36.29          4  
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               36.70      36.31          3  
  7 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV                 35.30      36.42          2  
  8 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                  37.07      36.72          1  
  9 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR               38.52      36.91        
 10 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV                 36.37      37.01        
 11 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 36.56      37.05        
 12 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA             37.85      37.18        
 13 Hemp, Kerrigan M    10 NE-NE                  39.31      37.29        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                  38.10      37.47        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               38.23      37.47        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR               38.64      37.58        
 17 Higgins, Makenzie   10 Pvs-PV                 37.58      37.65        
 18 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  38.55      37.71        
 19 Mumtaz, Sahar A     10 NE-NE                  38.99      37.85        
 20 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR               36.87      37.87        
 21 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ                 37.70      37.97        
 22 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA             40.04      37.98        
 22 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA             39.24      37.98        
 24 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  40.08      38.00        
 25 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                  39.69      38.01        
 26 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                  37.66      38.07        
 27 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 38.71      38.19        
 28 Smithers, Natalie   10 Pvs-PV                 39.50      38.22        
 29 Fox, Tara A         10 NJS-NJ                 40.09      38.24        
 30 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV                 37.54      38.36        
 31 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  39.13      38.42        
 32 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  38.05      38.43        
 33 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                     NT      38.52        
 34 Breiter, Callie P   10 NE-NE                  38.60      38.54        
 35 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                  39.08      38.55        
 36 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                  39.34      38.63        
 37 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV                 38.30      38.68        
 38 Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA             37.72      38.71        
 39 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA             39.81      38.80        
 40 Lange, Gracie M     10 CT-CT                  39.64      38.84        
 41 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 39.65      38.86        
 41 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                  38.92      38.86        
 43 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             38.61      38.89        
 44 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                  39.87      38.91        
 45 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ                 38.57      39.01        
 46 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV                 37.32      39.05        
 47 Data, Isabella      10 NJS-NJ                 40.09      39.13        
 48 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 METRO-MR               38.87      39.15        
 49 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR               39.41      39.30        
 50 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                  39.96      39.36        
 51 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR               39.92      39.49        
 51 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                  38.61      39.49        
 53 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                  39.28      39.50        
 54 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               39.03      39.51        
 55 Iizuka, Monica      10 NJS-NJ                 39.18      39.52        
 56 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                  39.33      39.56        
 57 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA             39.55      39.67        
 58 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV                 39.99      39.79        
 59 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 39.85      39.81        
 60 Kolessar, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA             39.48      39.93        
 61 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV                 38.18      39.97        
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA             39.43      40.25        
 63 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             40.05      40.41        
 64 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                  39.94      40.48        
 65 Smith, Mellany A    10 NJS-NJ                 39.58      40.53        
 66 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 NJS-NJ                 39.02      40.55        
 67 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               39.87      40.58        
 68 Russano, Abbey J    10 NJS-NJ                 40.00      40.62        
 69 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                  39.53      40.72        
 70 Zuo, Mei Mei G      10 Pvs-PV                 39.70      40.95        
 71 Fang, Rebecca       10 NJS-NJ                 39.99      40.96        
 72 Owings, Hannah E    10 Pvs-PV                 40.06      41.42        
 73 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV                 40.09      42.01        
 -- Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV                 36.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             38.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               1:16.21    1:15.05          9  
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:19.11    1:16.11          7  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:16.15    1:16.28          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR             1:17.39    1:17.46          5  
  5 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:17.04    1:17.99          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:19.49    1:18.52          3  
  7 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:20.62    1:18.93          2  
  8 Higgins, Makenzie   10 Pvs-PV               1:21.70    1:19.54          1  
  9 Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV               1:22.72    1:19.71        
 10 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                1:22.24    1:20.02        
 11 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:22.22    1:20.60        
 12 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:20.84    1:20.95        
 13 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                1:21.76    1:20.96        
 14 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                1:23.23    1:21.19        
 15 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:24.91    1:21.38        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:20.20    1:21.52        
 17 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV               1:19.98    1:21.60        
 18 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                1:21.37    1:22.04        
 19 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                1:24.55    1:22.07        
 20 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.95    1:22.09        
 21 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:23.25    1:22.10        
 21 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                1:23.28    1:22.10        
 23 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                1:21.73    1:22.12        
 23 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:23.42    1:22.12        
 25 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 METRO-MR             1:24.91    1:22.16        
 26 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                1:21.86    1:22.18        
 27 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV               1:20.78    1:22.29        
 28 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:23.26    1:22.47        
 29 Mumtaz, Sahar A     10 NE-NE                1:22.86    1:22.70        
 30 Breiter, Callie P   10 NE-NE                1:21.46    1:22.73        
 31 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             1:22.88    1:22.92        
 32 Fronczak, Katherin  10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.18    1:23.05        
 33 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.14    1:23.15        
 34 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.04    1:23.22        
 35 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                1:25.05    1:23.28        
 36 Iizuka, Monica      10 NJS-NJ               1:23.87    1:23.36        
 37 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:25.28    1:23.45        
 38 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:23.49        
 39 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               1:22.96    1:23.61        
 40 Kolessar, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.09    1:23.88        
 41 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:23.83    1:23.92        
 42 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.94    1:24.51        
 43 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                1:24.15    1:24.63        
 44 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             1:25.11    1:24.81        
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR             1:24.15    1:24.98        
 46 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV               1:23.33    1:25.09        
 47 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR             1:25.34    1:25.16        
 48 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                1:24.29    1:25.20        
 49 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                1:25.25    1:25.23        
 50 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:24.00    1:25.27        
 51 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                     NT    1:25.28        
 52 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.42    1:25.48        
 53 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.67    1:25.54        
 54 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                1:23.17    1:25.58        
 55 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 NJS-NJ               1:25.38    1:25.78        
 56 Data, Isabella      10 NJS-NJ               1:24.04    1:25.84        
 57 Lange, Gracie M     10 CT-CT                1:24.15    1:26.26        
 58 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.09    1:26.46        
 59 Fang, Rebecca       10 NJS-NJ               1:24.20    1:26.55        
 60 Fox, Tara A         10 NJS-NJ               1:24.21    1:27.01        
 61 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:29.49    1:30.17        
 -- Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                1:24.65         DQ        
 -- Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.84         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  38.81      38.44          9  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR               37.59      38.86          7  
  3 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 39.21      39.34          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               40.24      39.60          5  
  5 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  39.77      39.65          4  
  6 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               40.69      40.22          3  
  7 Barakey, Lauren A   10 VA-VA                  41.00      40.34          2  
  8 Johnson, Georgia L  10 VA-VA                  41.23      41.05          1  
  9 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                  41.48      41.07        
 10 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                  41.65      41.11        
 11 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR               42.00      41.25        
 12 Huang, Rebecca G    10 Pvs-PV                 41.56      41.28        
 13 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR               42.85      41.30        
 14 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ                 41.90      41.47        
 15 Chow, Caitlyn C     10 CT-CT                  42.56      41.70        
 16 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  42.39      41.95        
 17 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ                 40.55      42.05        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               44.35      42.23        
 19 Sunseri, Mia G       9 AM-AM                  42.16      42.28        
 20 Cail, Courtney M    10 CT-CT                  43.16      42.30        
 21 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                  43.80      42.40        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E  10 METRO-MR               44.06      42.42        
 23 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR               41.59      42.57        
 24 Walker, Allegra M   10 NE-NE                  44.50      42.62        
 25 Whang, Jessica      10 METRO-MR               43.09      42.84        
 26 Kominski, Mary F    10 Pvs-PV                 41.51      42.85        
 26 Shupp, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 45.31      42.85        
 28 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                  42.04      43.02        
 28 Chompre, Ashley N   10 MA Zone-MA             42.83      43.02        
 30 Jocelyn, Laura      10 METRO-MR               44.01      43.12        
 31 D'Allegro, Allison  10 NJS-NJ                 43.24      43.20        
 32 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV                 42.84      43.29        
 33 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA             44.24      43.31        
 34 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA             42.72      43.37        
 35 Henry, Allison R    10 MA Zone-MA             43.74      43.38        
 36 Ball, Shelby F      10 Pvs-PV                 44.88      43.47        
 37 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  43.86      43.61        
 38 Foley, Sally E      10 MA Zone-MA             42.46      43.66        
 39 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               43.12      43.67        
 40 Parry, Alexa r      10 METRO-MR               45.21      43.69        
 40 Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA             44.90      43.69        
 42 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 METRO-MR               45.53      43.75        
 43 Patino-Kishigami,   10 NJS-NJ                 45.52      43.79        
 43 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  44.98      43.79        
 45 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               45.23      43.82        
 45 Heinz, Amanda       10 METRO-MR               43.45      43.82        
 47 Profeta, Noelle C   10 METRO-MR               44.77      43.92        
 48 Blackwell, Rachel   10 Pvs-PV                 45.26      43.95        
 49 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  43.02      43.97        
 50 Dalton, Ciara I     10 METRO-MR               42.22      44.05        
 51 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               42.98      44.16        
 52 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             44.03      44.27        
 53 Chollette, Julienn  10 Pvs-PV                 42.87      44.34        
 54 Bates, Diana N      10 METRO-MR               44.40      44.43        
 55 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             45.56      44.48        
 56 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 44.46      44.60        
 57 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA             44.85      44.75        
 58 Grothman, Bridgett  10 NE-NE                  44.08      44.87        
 59 Lynch, Meghan E      9 CT-CT                  43.65      44.88        
 60 Linell, Kate        10 CT-CT                  44.93      44.89        
 61 Hunt, Gabi E        10 MA Zone-MA             45.12      45.00        
 61 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA             43.77      45.00        
 63 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR               44.96      45.09        
 64 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             43.95      45.18        
 65 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV                 45.27      45.25        
 66 Isaacs, Jordan M    10 MA Zone-MA             45.05      45.46        
 67 Hein, Anna C        10 NE-NE                  45.03      45.67        
 68 O'Neil, Jillian G   10 NE-NE                  44.89      45.74        
 69 Le Fauve, Jolie E   10 Pvs-PV                 44.81      45.78        
 70 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  45.05      45.80        
 71 DeGrado, Bianca K    9 NJS-NJ                 44.73      46.11        
 72 Zhang, Grace Y      10 NE-NE                  44.45      46.14        
 73 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV                 44.90      46.21        
 74 Lauer, Abby E        9 MA Zone-MA             45.18      46.34        
 75 Spektor, Naomi      10 MA Zone-MA             44.91      46.56        
 76 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                  44.32      47.12        
 77 Ferguson, Reanne K  10 NJS-NJ                 45.07      47.14        
 78 Gu, Michelle        10 Pvs-PV                 43.99      47.18        
 79 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA             44.68      47.22        
 80 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA             45.37      47.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                1:24.43    1:24.79          9  
  2 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                1:27.43    1:27.42          7  
  3 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:28.97    1:27.46          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR             1:26.22    1:27.67          5  
  5 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               1:26.53    1:27.85          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:30.03    1:28.65          3  
  7 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:33.89    1:29.65          2  
  8 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                1:30.02    1:29.77          1  
  9 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:31.92    1:30.07        
 10 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                1:30.03    1:30.18        
 11 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             1:32.39    1:30.20        
 12 Barakey, Lauren A   10 VA-VA                1:33.59    1:30.23        
 13 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ               1:30.40    1:30.43        
 14 Cail, Courtney M    10 CT-CT                1:33.80    1:31.96        
 15 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:31.82    1:31.98        
 16 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                1:33.33    1:32.09        
 17 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR             1:27.58    1:32.33        
 18 Chow, Caitlyn C     10 CT-CT                1:33.64    1:32.35        
 19 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.36    1:32.41        
 20 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             1:31.09    1:32.61        
 21 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               1:30.69    1:32.88        
 22 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:31.26    1:33.11        
 23 Chompre, Ashley N   10 MA Zone-MA           1:35.23    1:33.32        
 24 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:33.98    1:33.48        
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     10 METRO-MR             1:30.65    1:33.49        
 26 Johnson, Georgia L  10 VA-VA                1:32.53    1:33.50        
 27 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             1:32.95    1:33.51        
 28 Grothman, Bridgett  10 NE-NE                1:35.63    1:33.64        
 29 Kominski, Mary F    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.84    1:33.74        
 30 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV               1:33.44    1:33.89        
 31 Huang, Rebecca G    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.76    1:34.45        
 32 Henry, Allison R    10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.25    1:34.73        
 33 Neuman, Samantha E  10 METRO-MR             1:34.13    1:34.74        
 34 Keating, Anna E      9 Pvs-PV               1:35.51    1:34.78        
 35 Whang, Jessica      10 METRO-MR             1:35.99    1:34.86        
 36 Sunseri, Mia G       9 AM-AM                1:34.21    1:34.90        
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      10 METRO-MR             1:35.86    1:34.90        
 38 Walker, Allegra M   10 NE-NE                1:34.71    1:35.15        
 39 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:37.35    1:35.31        
 40 Isaacs, Jordan M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.29    1:35.50        
 41 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                1:35.31    1:35.54        
 42 Lynch, Meghan E      9 CT-CT                1:35.08    1:35.73        
 43 D'Allegro, Allison  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.94    1:35.83        
 44 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV               1:34.96    1:35.92        
 45 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR             1:36.39    1:36.29        
 46 Guo, Eva J          10 METRO-MR             1:37.03    1:36.36        
 47 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                1:37.87    1:36.38        
 48 Patino-Kishigami,   10 NJS-NJ               1:37.92    1:36.58        
 49 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.72    1:36.66        
 50 Zhang, Grace Y      10 NE-NE                1:37.52    1:36.67        
 51 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.62    1:36.77        
 52 Bates, Diana N      10 METRO-MR             1:38.10    1:37.04        
 53 Hein, Anna C        10 NE-NE                1:38.13    1:37.23        
 54 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                1:37.03    1:37.42        
 55 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.43    1:37.58        
 56 Heinz, Amanda       10 METRO-MR             1:37.19    1:37.64        
 57 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:34.83    1:37.69        
 58 Shupp, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               1:38.06    1:37.75        
 59 Monterossa, Savann  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.98    1:37.76        
 60 Lauer, Abby E        9 MA Zone-MA           1:37.89    1:38.21        
 61 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:34.81    1:39.53        
 62 DeGrado, Bianca K    9 NJS-NJ               1:37.56    1:40.10        
 63 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.88    1:40.35        
 64 Hunt, Gabi E        10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.08    1:40.48        
 65 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV               1:37.56    1:40.53        
 66 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA           1:36.70    1:40.63        
 67 Lopez-Ona, Claudia  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.99    1:40.90        
 68 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.48    1:40.98        
 69 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:44.91    1:41.10        
 70 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.21    1:41.15        
 71 Chollette, Julienn  10 Pvs-PV               1:36.45    1:41.58        
 72 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                1:36.35    1:45.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 32.75      32.79          9  
  2 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                  33.37      33.74          7  
  3 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA             34.00      34.14          6  
  4 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               34.09      34.24          5  
  5 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                  34.83      34.25          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR               35.14      34.50          3  
  7 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               34.99      34.66          2  
  8 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  34.73      34.75          1  
  9 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR               34.05      34.77        
 10 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                  35.26      34.89        
 11 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             34.19      34.96        
 11 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 33.73      34.96        
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               36.25      34.97        
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA             35.38      35.02        
 15 Ganihanova, Aziza   10 NJS-NJ                 36.32      35.17        
 16 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             36.16      35.35        
 17 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 35.74      35.48        
 18 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV                 34.93      35.50        
 19 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             36.66      35.56        
 20 Montante, Maeve     10 CT-CT                  36.96      35.58        
 21 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               35.82      35.61        
 22 Youssef, Lara S     10 METRO-MR               37.12      35.63        
 23 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                  36.07      35.68        
 24 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA             35.27      35.75        
 25 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA             35.33      35.76        
 26 Hemp, Kerrigan M    10 NE-NE                  37.44      35.88        
 27 Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV                 36.67      35.89        
 27 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA             35.41      35.89        
 29 Zuo, Mei Mei G      10 Pvs-PV                 35.55      35.92        
 30 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                  37.23      35.93        
 31 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                  35.61      35.99        
 32 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  36.64      36.00        
 33 Schonbachler, Alys  10 AM-AM                  36.57      36.07        
 34 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  35.72      36.08        
 35 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                 35.86      36.23        
 36 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 36.11      36.24        
 36 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                  37.21      36.24        
 38 Kudela, Amelia R    10 NJS-NJ                 35.99      36.39        
 39 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ                 36.35      36.45        
 40 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  36.67      36.50        
 41 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ                 37.01      36.57        
 41 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV                 36.51      36.57        
 43 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               36.50      36.61        
 44 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV                 37.13      36.70        
 45 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                  35.27      36.76        
 46 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  10 MA Zone-MA             37.45      36.80        
 47 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA             35.14      36.84        
 48 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               36.65      36.87        
 49 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ                 37.33      36.88        
 49 Linell, Kate        10 CT-CT                  37.43      36.88        
 51 Profeta, Noelle C   10 METRO-MR               36.72      36.92        
 52 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV                 35.51      36.93        
 53 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR               36.99      36.95        
 54 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 37.28      37.02        
 55 Wukitch, Caleigh E  10 NE-NE                  36.54      37.10        
 56 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                  37.07      37.23        
 57 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                     NT      37.24        
 58 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                  36.82      37.32        
 59 Johnson, Jillian V  10 Pvs-PV                 36.91      37.34        
 60 Jordan, Molly R     10 NE-NE                  37.37      37.36        
 61 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA             36.68      37.37        
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA             35.19      37.40        
 63 Le Fauve, Jolie E   10 Pvs-PV                 37.08      37.41        
 64 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               36.86      37.46        
 65 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR               36.97      37.47        
 66 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                  36.01      37.50        
 67 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA             36.80      37.51        
 68 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                  36.90      37.73        
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               37.19      37.90        
 70 Fenton, Liz A       10 NJS-NJ                 37.15      37.92        
 70 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                  36.55      37.92        
 72 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               37.19      38.10        
 73 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV                 37.41      38.38        
 74 Heaton, Holly       10 Pvs-PV                 37.39      38.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                1:14.35    1:16.06          9  
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:17.14    1:16.11          7  
  3 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:16.23    1:16.16          6  
  4 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                1:17.68    1:17.83          5  
  5 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.60    1:18.23          4  
  6 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             1:17.22    1:18.24          3  
  7 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.17    1:18.84          2  
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.78    1:18.90          1  
  9 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                1:20.76    1:19.70        
 10 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               1:20.01    1:20.36        
 11 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:22.68    1:20.47        
 12 Jordan, Molly R     10 NE-NE                1:22.92    1:20.81        
 13 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             1:20.90    1:21.40        
 14 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.35    1:21.41        
 15 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.80    1:21.45        
 16 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.87    1:21.55        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:23.57    1:22.03        
 18 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                1:21.83    1:22.11        
 19 Johnson, Jillian V  10 Pvs-PV               1:23.54    1:22.92        
 20 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:22.49    1:23.01        
 21 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:21.20    1:23.06        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             1:24.85    1:23.39        
 23 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.66    1:23.40        
 24 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV               1:21.81    1:23.48        
 25 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                1:21.57    1:23.49        
 26 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:26.36    1:23.67        
 27 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR             1:24.46    1:23.91        
 28 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                1:23.29    1:24.13        
 29 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.98    1:24.20        
 30 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.83    1:24.39        
 31 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                1:21.68    1:24.55        
 32 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                1:26.85    1:24.79        
 33 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.04    1:24.85        
 34 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                1:26.13    1:25.25        
 35 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.36    1:25.33        
 35 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.10    1:25.33        
 37 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               1:25.18    1:25.36        
 38 Koch, Olivia M      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.77    1:25.55        
 39 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                1:25.94    1:25.56        
 40 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR             1:26.60    1:25.66        
 41 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               1:21.76    1:25.69        
 42 Schonbachler, Alys  10 AM-AM                1:23.57    1:25.82        
 43 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:22.08    1:25.93        
 44 Ganihanova, Aziza   10 NJS-NJ               1:25.10    1:26.02        
 45 Youssef, Lara S     10 METRO-MR             1:25.08    1:26.34        
 46 Wukitch, Caleigh E  10 NE-NE                1:23.61    1:27.40        
 47 Carcani, Fiona      10 Pvs-PV               1:27.05    1:27.42        
 48 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR             1:25.41    1:28.16        
 49 Montante, Maeve     10 CT-CT                1:26.61    1:28.59        
 50 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.80    1:28.66        
 51 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:26.06    1:28.78        
 52 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV               1:25.57    1:31.00        
 53 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV               1:26.46    1:31.30        
 54 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA           1:25.60    1:39.67        
 -- Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:23.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                1:22.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                2:48.74    2:42.13          9  
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               2:42.51    2:47.03          7  
  3 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                2:52.13    2:49.09          6  
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             2:51.46    2:49.63          5  
  5 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:48.28    2:50.72          4  
  6 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                2:53.59    2:51.96          3  
  7 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               2:54.65    2:52.10          2  
  8 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           2:45.65    2:52.30          1  
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             2:54.76    2:52.87        
 10 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                2:56.10    2:53.06        
 11 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             2:54.95    2:53.29        
 12 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           2:52.08    2:53.34        
 12 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           2:51.86    2:53.34        
 14 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             2:55.20    2:54.37        
 15 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                2:56.18    2:54.70        
 16 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                2:55.78    2:54.77        
 17 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                2:52.27    2:54.84        
 18 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                2:53.00    2:54.90        
 19 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.48    2:55.02        
 20 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                2:58.47    2:55.31        
 21 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.40    2:56.30        
 22 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               2:53.68    2:56.53        
 23 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                2:57.62    2:56.55        
 24 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             2:58.15    2:57.66        
 25 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             2:55.33    2:58.07        
 26 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             2:57.98    2:58.50        
 27 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                2:58.59    2:58.75        
 28 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                2:58.53    2:58.83        
 29 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                    NT    2:59.14        
 30 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV               2:58.34    2:59.66        
 31 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             2:57.87    3:01.42        
 32 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             2:57.42    3:01.67        
 33 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                2:57.53    3:07.91        
 34 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                3:06.64    3:08.24        
 35 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              3:17.48    3:10.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:06.68    2:02.46         18  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Fan, Catherine 10              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:05.04    2:03.38         14  
     1) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           4) Sharkey, Megan K 10            
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:07.74    2:07.37         12  
     1) Travis, Chase C 10              2) Paglia, Sydney J 10            
     3) Horan, Kathryn K 10             4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:10.09    2:07.63         10  
     1) O'Neil, Jillian G 10            2) Howard, Zoei C 9               
     3) Summit, Maggie F 10             4) Kelly, Maria K 10              
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.58    2:08.32          8  
     1) Cudney, Jillian 10              2) Ketron, Anna E 10              
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:06.74    2:09.11          6  
     1) Sandoval, Alice E 10            2) Griffith, Carly S 10           
     3) Wagner, Kristen L 10            4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:11.12    2:09.55          4  
     1) Utter, Olivia R 10              2) Lindsey, Shannon E 10          
     3) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           4) Knudsen, Kortney J 10          
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:10.06          2  
     1) Kopac, Allison N 10             2) Gerving, Shelby L 10           
     3) Boucree, Jillian S 10           4) Liu, Amanda 10                 
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:11.23    2:10.45        
     1) Famous, Caroline A 10           2) Warner, Bella N 10             
     3) Tyler, Meagan N 10              4) Kupsky, April M 10             
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:10.11    2:11.85        
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Goettler, Laura B 10            4) Bonnett, Breea A 10            
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:10.00    2:11.95        
     1) Jones, Jaelyn E 10              2) Owen, Alexandra M 10           
     3) Bender, Sarah N 10              4) Cusano, Ashley L 10            
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:12.97    2:13.04        
     1) Glejzer, Casi L 10              2) Sands, Wynter C 10             
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Hunt, Maeve J 10               
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:11.54    2:13.68        
     1) Sharma, Maya 10                 2) HU, Danning A 10               
     3) Hunt, Olivia J 10               4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:15.28    2:17.74        
     1) Monterossa, Savannah 10         2) Zhang, Vivian L 9              
     3) Fang, Rebecca 10                4) Data, Isabella 10              
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:21.00    2:19.55        
     1) Lynch, Meghan E 9               2) Lange, Gracie M 10             
     3) Chow, Caitlyn C 10              4) Linell, Kate 10                
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:28.60    4:33.33         18  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Sharkey, Megan K 10             4) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10     
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:42.56    4:40.10         14  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:40.34    4:43.65         12  
     1) Bray, Olivia G 10               2) Griffith, Carly S 10           
     3) Cusano, Ashley L 10             4) Lewis, Tillie T 10             
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:48.01    4:44.72         10  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 10                2) McDonnell, Emily 10            
     3) Redpath, Frances M 10           4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:42.36    4:45.27          8  
     1) Paoletti, Isabella N 10         2) Doss, Abigail P 10             
     3) Kupsky, April M 10              4) Travis, Chase C 10             
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:38.00    4:45.83          6  
     1) Kopac, Allison N 10             2) Boucree, Jillian S 10          
     3) Gerving, Shelby L 10            4) Liu, Amanda 10                 
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:49.08    4:47.08          4  
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Hunt, Olivia J 10               4) Kim, Junseo 9                  
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:45.74    4:47.10          2  
     1) Kelly, Maria K 10               2) Dustin, Kate L 10              
     3) Hunt, Maeve J 10                4) Sullivan, Abbie D 10           
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:50.58    4:47.78        
     1) Farmer, Kate S 10               2) Sandoval, Alice E 10           
     3) Fleenor, Anna Clare C 10        4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:44.50    4:48.29        
     1) Dorish, Maddie E 10             2) Goettler, Laura B 10           
     3) Bonnett, Breea A 10             4) Buerger, Torie H 10            
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:50.54    4:50.90        
     1) Lindsey, Shannon E 10           2) Utter, Olivia R 10             
     3) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           4) Knudsen, Kortney J 10          
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:48.30    4:51.12        
     1) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10           2) Campbell, Kara 10              
     3) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 10         4) Miller, Reese M 10             
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:54.14    5:00.94        
     1) O'Neil, Jillian G 10            2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Howard, Zoei C 9                4) Summit, Maggie F 10            
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:58.87    5:03.83        
     1) Lynch, Meghan E 9               2) Linell, Kate 10                
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Moore, Sophia K 10             
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:02.35    5:08.57        
     1) Zhang, Vivian L 9               2) Koch, Olivia M 10              
     3) Iizuka, Erica 10                4) Ganihanova, Aziza 10           
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:20.46    2:18.86         18  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:19.34    2:20.23         14  
     1) Liu, Amanda 10                  2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      4) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10          
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:26.37    2:24.37         12  
     1) Owen, Alexandra M 10            2) Johnson, Georgia L 10          
     3) Sandoval, Alice E 10            4) Griffith, Carly S 10           
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:23.94    2:24.77         10  
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 10       4) Goettler, Laura B 10           
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:23.20    2:25.40          8  
     1) Cusano, Ashley L 10             2) Barakey, Lauren A 10           
     3) Bray, Olivia G 10               4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:24.52    2:25.52          5  
     1) Travis, Chase C 10              2) Kupsky, April M 10             
     3) Warner, Bella N 10              4) Paglia, Sydney J 10            
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:26.99    2:25.52          5  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Redpath, Frances M 10          
     3) Zhang, Angelina 10              4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:23.00    2:27.26          2  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise A 10           2) Huang, Rebecca G 10            
     3) Sharkey, Megan K 10             4) Kopac, Allison N 10            
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:26.12    2:27.51        
     1) Howard, Zoei C 9                2) Walker, Grace E 10             
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Kelly, Maria K 10              
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:26.57    2:27.88        
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Iizuka, Erica 10               
     3) Ganihanova, Aziza 10            4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:28.37    2:29.50        
     1) Knudsen, Kortney J 10           2) Moore, Sophia K 10             
     3) Montante, Maeve 10              4) Utter, Olivia R 10             
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:29.07    2:30.30        
     1) Sands, Wynter C 10              2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Summit, Maggie F 10             4) O'Neil, Jillian G 10           
 13 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:28.15    2:30.94        
     1) Mehta, Isabel T 10              2) Chompre, Ashley N 10           
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10           4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:32.19    2:33.74        
     1) Lindsey, Shannon E 10           2) Chow, Caitlyn C 10             
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Rocheleau, Amber E 10          
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:29.87    2:34.08        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 10         2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Kim, Junseo 9                   4) Hunt, Olivia J 10              
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               5:10.94    5:11.24         18  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Fan, Catherine 10              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       5:05.92    5:11.78         14  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      4) Kopac, Allison N 10            
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            5:18.53    5:20.84         12  
     1) Horan, Kathryn K 10             2) Kupsky, April M 10             
     3) Travis, Chase C 10              4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:19.54    5:22.50         10  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 10              2) Zhang, Sophia 10               
     3) McDonnell, Emily 10             4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:13.44    5:23.37          8  
     1) Cusano, Ashley L 10             2) Bender, Sarah N 10             
     3) White, Logan E 10               4) Griffith, Carly S 10           
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       5:15.00    5:23.81          6  
     1) Liu, Amanda 10                  2) Murthy, Diya 10                
     3) Cleal, Shelby L 10              4) Gerving, Shelby L 10           
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:21.65    5:24.08          4  
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 10       4) Goettler, Laura B 10           
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      5:20.01    5:25.85          2  
     1) Howard, Zoei C 9                2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Summit, Maggie F 10            
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      5:26.17    5:28.42        
     1) Kelly, Maria K 10               2) Walker, Grace E 10             
     3) Jordan, Molly R 10              4) Dustin, Kate L 10              
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:28.03    5:34.40        
     1) Owen, Alexandra M 10            2) Barakey, Lauren A 10           
     3) Knisely, Brooke A 10            4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            5:25.48    5:35.60        
     1) Mehta, Isabel T 10              2) Doss, Abigail P 10             
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 10             4) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10          
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 5:23.94    5:36.01        
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Kim, Junseo 9                   4) Hunt, Olivia J 10              
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:20.86    5:36.37        
     1) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           2) Moore, Sophia K 10             
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Utter, Olivia R 10             
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:32.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Fenton, Liz A 10                2) DeGrado, Bianca K 9            
     3) Stokes, Zoe E 10                4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV                 27.90      27.51M         9  
  2 Gavell, Catherine   12 NE-NE                  28.12      27.85          7  
  3 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                  28.92      28.22          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             28.80      28.26          5  
  5 Visinski, Simona A  12 CT-CT                  28.46      28.66          4  
  6 Kozlina, Ali R      12 AM-AM                  28.80      28.79          3  
  7 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 29.06      29.05          2  
  8 Jahan, Sophie L     12 CT-CT                  29.02      29.20          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 27.79      27.90 q      
  2 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  28.85      28.12 q      
  3 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                  28.53      28.46 q      
  4 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             29.07      28.80 q      
  4 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                  29.49      28.80 q      
  6 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                  28.43      28.92 q      
  7 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                  29.17      29.02 q      
  8 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 28.78      29.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  29.45      29.11        
 10 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                  28.99      29.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA             29.37      29.35        
 12 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR               29.19      29.37        
 13 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV                 29.01      29.40        
 14 Osula, Deidra D           12 NI-NI                  30.30      29.47        
 15 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  29.66      29.48        
 16 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA             29.51      29.50        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD                29.48      29.52        
 18 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.53        
 19 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                  29.32      29.57        
 20 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 29.49      29.63        
 21 Bhalla, Devina            12 CT-CT                  29.10      29.64        
 22 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV                 29.35      29.66        
 23 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ                 29.34      29.69        
 24 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                  29.46      29.76        
 25 Horne, Sarah C            12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      29.77        
 26 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 29.18      29.78        
 27 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV                 30.28      29.79        
 27 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV                 30.37      29.79        
 29 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ                 29.45      29.83        
 30 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  29.27      29.85        
 31 Gelb, Nicole M            12 NI-NI                  29.90      29.87        
 31 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  29.52      29.87        
 33 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  29.55      29.90        
 34 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  29.53      29.91        
 35 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  30.06      29.96        
 36 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                  28.95      29.98        
 36 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               30.27      29.98        
 38 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV                 30.21      29.99        
 39 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA             29.71      30.06        
 40 Robison, Erica M          12 Pvs-PV                 29.34      30.10        
 41 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                  30.21      30.14        
 42 Hazlett, Kate A           11 CT-CT                  28.90      30.15        
 42 Miralao, Sidney M         12 Pvs-PV                 30.33      30.15        
 44 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                  29.84      30.16        
 44 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  30.23      30.16        
 46 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 29.41      30.19        
 47 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  29.84      30.20        
 48 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  29.64      30.23        
 49 Berdecio, Isabel          12 NE-NE                  29.85      30.24        
 50 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                  30.23      30.27        
 51 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA             29.80      30.29        
 52 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 29.82      30.33        
 53 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR               30.08      30.36        
 54 Lee, Kristen C            12 NJS-NJ                 30.20      30.38        
 55 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  30.26      30.40        
 56 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  30.06      30.42        
 57 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                  29.92      30.43        
 58 Frazier, Erika M          12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      30.47        
 59 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA             29.84      30.53        
 59 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR               30.11      30.53        
 61 LaRue, Jessie A           11 NI-NI                  30.27      30.57        
 61 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV                 30.13      30.57        
 63 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA             30.31      30.67        
 63 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  30.02      30.67        
 65 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                  30.37      30.68        
 65 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD                30.81      30.68        
 65 Lamb, Caroline M          12 Pvs-PV                 30.32      30.68        
 68 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 30.22      30.73        
 69 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                  29.75      30.74        
 70 San Juan, Amanda          11 NJS-NJ                 30.32      30.78        
 70 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR               30.20      30.78        
 72 Gross, Gianna E           12 MA Zone-MA             30.18      31.04        
 73 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR               30.13      31.13        
 74 Dymek, Kasja N            12 NE-NE                  30.10      31.40        
 75 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ                 30.33      31.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV               1:00.93      59.82          9  
  2 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA           1:00.79    1:00.43          7  
  3 Gavell, Catherine   12 NE-NE                1:01.18    1:01.04          6  
  4 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                1:02.14    1:01.30          5  
  5 Visinski, Simona A  12 CT-CT                1:01.86    1:01.51          4  
  6 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                1:02.09    1:01.54          3  
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               1:02.58    1:02.38          2  
  8 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               1:02.04    1:02.88          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.26    1:00.79 q      
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV               1:00.33    1:00.93 q      
  3 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                1:01.59    1:01.18 q      
  4 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                1:01.95    1:01.86 q      
  5 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.11    1:02.04 q      
  6 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                1:00.91    1:02.09 q      
  7 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                1:01.99    1:02.14 q      
  8 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:02.22    1:02.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                1:03.33    1:02.62        
 10 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.37    1:02.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.41    1:03.37        
 12 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               1:03.97    1:03.53        
 13 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               1:02.64    1:03.54        
 14 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                1:03.14    1:03.59        
 15 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                1:03.12    1:03.73        
 16 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               1:03.84    1:03.83        
 17 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.08    1:03.93        
 18 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                1:03.21    1:04.10        
 19 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                1:05.57    1:04.11        
 20 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV               1:05.72    1:04.12        
 21 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.74    1:04.57        
 22 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                1:04.01    1:04.68        
 23 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             1:05.89    1:04.75        
 24 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR             1:05.41    1:04.76        
 25 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                1:05.62    1:04.78        
 26 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             1:05.42    1:04.83        
 27 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.41    1:04.86        
 28 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:05.72    1:05.06        
 29 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               1:05.18    1:05.10        
 30 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                1:04.76    1:05.12        
 30 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.86    1:05.12        
 32 Lee, Kristen C            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.27    1:05.13        
 33 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              1:03.80    1:05.14        
 34 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:05.74    1:05.20        
 35 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                1:04.09    1:05.37        
 36 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                1:03.28    1:05.46        
 37 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.21    1:05.53        
 38 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.08    1:05.56        
 39 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             1:04.09    1:05.60        
 40 Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.42    1:05.61        
 41 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.95    1:05.62        
 42 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.76    1:05.63        
 43 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              1:06.11    1:05.68        
 44 Bhalla, Devina            12 CT-CT                1:04.64    1:05.71        
 45 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               1:06.06    1:05.77        
 46 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.52    1:06.04        
 47 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                1:06.02    1:06.10        
 48 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.08    1:06.17        
 49 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                1:05.68    1:06.21        
 50 Horne, Sarah C            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.21    1:06.22        
 50 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                1:05.37    1:06.22        
 52 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.00    1:06.23        
 53 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.99    1:06.24        
 54 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             1:05.59    1:06.34        
 55 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.72    1:06.38        
 56 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               1:05.73    1:06.54        
 57 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR             1:05.67    1:06.65        
 58 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ               1:06.08    1:06.69        
 59 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV               1:06.09    1:06.90        
 60 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                1:05.74    1:07.09        
 61 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             1:05.73    1:07.35        
 62 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:06.07    1:07.50        
 63 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.57    1:07.95        
 -- Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               1:05.47         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                2:15.01    2:11.89          9  
  2 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                2:14.89    2:13.02          7  
  3 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               2:14.33    2:13.15          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.81    2:13.25          5  
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  12 AM-AM                2:16.26    2:15.22          4  
  6 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                2:16.50    2:15.96          2.5
  6 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs-PV               2:15.06    2:15.96          2.5
  8 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV               2:16.41    2:17.76          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               2:14.98    2:14.33 q      
  2 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.97    2:14.81 q      
  3 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:13.93    2:14.89 q      
  4 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                2:14.44    2:15.01 q      
  5 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               2:15.68    2:15.06 q      
  6 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:16.66    2:16.26 q      
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV               2:15.50    2:16.41 q      
  8 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                2:17.00    2:16.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               2:16.42    2:16.52        
 10 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                2:18.05    2:16.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:15.59    2:16.68        
 12 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                2:19.07    2:16.70        
 13 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               2:15.59    2:17.14        
 14 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.20    2:17.18        
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:16.69    2:17.19        
 16 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               2:19.17    2:17.52        
 17 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               2:18.44    2:17.96        
 18 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.25    2:18.38        
 19 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                2:19.25    2:18.53        
 20 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                2:19.80    2:18.68        
 21 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              2:21.72    2:19.02        
 22 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              2:18.47    2:19.06        
 23 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:18.89    2:19.55        
 24 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               2:20.84    2:19.78        
 25 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                2:17.18    2:20.43        
 26 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                2:20.14    2:20.48        
 27 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:19.15    2:20.71        
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                2:19.82    2:20.81        
 29 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               2:20.29    2:20.92        
 30 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.31    2:21.03        
 31 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.54    2:21.04        
 32 Braswell, Leah D          12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.66    2:21.47        
 33 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                2:20.83    2:21.93        
 34 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.78    2:21.95        
 35 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                2:20.46    2:22.21        
 36 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             2:19.46    2:22.61        
 37 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                2:18.60    2:22.83        
 38 Garrelts, Cassie J        12 CT-CT                2:19.81    2:23.50        
 39 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:20.68    2:24.25        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                4:42.78    4:39.01          9  
  2 Reistle, Emma J     12 MA Zone-MA           4:41.75    4:41.46          7  
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 METRO-MR             4:42.52    4:42.09          6  
  4 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               4:47.00    4:43.43          5  
  5 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs-PV               4:44.54    4:44.33          4  
  6 Carter, Hannah M    12 Pvs-PV               4:43.95    4:44.38          3  
  7 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT-CT                4:45.43    4:45.35          2  
  8 Duffy, Megan Y      12 CT-CT                4:48.60    4:48.81          1  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.70    4:41.75 q      
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             4:45.14    4:42.52 q      
  3 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                4:39.18    4:42.78 q      
  4 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               4:46.94    4:43.95 q      
  5 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               4:42.75    4:44.54 q      
  6 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                4:44.38    4:45.43 q      
  7 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               4:48.14    4:47.00 q      
  8 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                4:45.15    4:48.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              4:54.38    4:49.44        
 10 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               4:52.65    4:49.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                4:53.18    4:50.30        
 12 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                4:48.00    4:50.79        
 13 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                4:49.36    4:50.80        
 14 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                4:45.35    4:51.23        
 15 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               4:54.88    4:51.67        
 16 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               4:53.09    4:52.43        
 17 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             4:54.13    4:52.53        
 18 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                4:57.00    4:52.73        
 19 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.89    4:53.64        
 20 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               4:57.03    4:53.92        
 21 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                4:50.79    4:53.93        
 22 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                4:56.58    4:54.13        
 23 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               4:51.58    4:54.85        
 24 Braswell, Leah D          12 MA Zone-MA           4:44.83    4:55.09        
 25 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               4:56.32    4:55.36        
 26 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                4:52.57    4:55.77        
 27 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                4:55.53    4:56.48        
 28 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              5:06.82    4:58.04        
 29 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                4:53.94    4:58.90        
 30 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                4:52.25    4:59.17        
 31 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                5:02.99    5:03.94        
 32 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             4:58.13    5:04.69        
 33 Dymek, Kasja N            12 NE-NE                4:57.92    5:06.52        
 34 Garrelts, Cassie J        12 CT-CT                4:53.26    5:08.43        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ                 32.10      31.50          9  
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV                 32.41      31.86          7  
  3 Rankin, Michaela D  12 NJS-NJ                 32.71      32.52          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             32.63      32.77          5  
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 METRO-MR               32.95      33.22          4  
  6 Zartman, Megan      12 MA Zone-MA             33.09      33.29          3  
  7 Johnson, Shaun      12 METRO-MR               33.13      33.33          2  
  8 Slayton, Alex A     12 VA-VA                  33.15      33.39          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ                 31.88      32.10 q      
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 32.47      32.41 q      
  3 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             33.66      32.63 q      
  4 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.68      32.71 q      
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR               33.70      32.95 q      
  6 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA             33.36      33.09 q      
  7 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR               35.17      33.13 q      
  8 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                  32.87      33.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  32.78      33.21        
 10 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                  32.41      33.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                  34.74      33.30        
 12 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  32.92      33.48        
 13 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  33.31      33.59        
 14 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV                 34.50      33.60        
 15 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 33.49      33.68        
 16 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                  33.49      33.72        
 17 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                  33.83      33.73        
 18 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 33.37      33.83        
 19 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV                 34.34      33.89        
 20 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                  34.20      33.90        
 21 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  32.92      33.94        
 22 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  34.00      34.08        
 23 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  35.23      34.12        
 24 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  33.49      34.14        
 24 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                  33.25      34.14        
 26 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ                 34.81      34.29        
 27 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                  34.39      34.48        
 28 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 Pvs-PV                 34.71      34.52        
 29 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                  33.96      34.57        
 30 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV                 35.50      34.58        
 31 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA             34.83      34.60        
 32 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                  34.37      34.61        
 33 Gelb, Nicole M            12 NI-NI                  35.04      34.62        
 34 Epstein, Haley E          12 NI-NI                  35.31      34.67        
 35 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA             33.95      34.70        
 36 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ                 33.96      34.72        
 37 Berdecio, Isabel          12 NE-NE                  34.64      34.73        
 38 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 35.59      34.75        
 39 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD                35.06      34.77        
 40 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  34.39      34.79        
 41 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ                 35.21      34.80        
 41 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR               34.28      34.80        
 43 Townend, Lucy M           12 MA Zone-MA             35.24      34.85        
 44 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                  34.76      34.87        
 45 Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.88        
 46 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD                34.45      35.01        
 47 Xu, Claire                12 NJS-NJ                 34.89      35.08        
 48 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  35.28      35.13        
 49 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ                 34.61      35.17        
 50 Beno, Anna M              12 MA Zone-MA             35.16      35.18        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR               35.22      35.31        
 52 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                  35.14      35.34        
 53 Calabria, Morgan K        12 MA Zone-MA             35.05      35.36        
 54 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  35.08      35.38        
 55 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 34.32      35.42        
 56 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ                 35.45      35.66        
 57 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV                 34.95      35.69        
 58 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 34.56      35.80        
 59 Chan, Zoe                 12 NJS-NJ                 35.22      35.82        
 60 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV                 35.49      35.97        
 61 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 MA Zone-MA             35.56      36.07        
 62 Elliott, Grace M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.72      36.10        
 63 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                  35.24      36.27        
 64 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.52      36.61        
 65 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA             35.36      36.63        
 66 Perrin, Hallie A          12 CT-CT                  35.14      36.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               1:08.69    1:07.98          9  
  2 Zartman, Megan      12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.36    1:10.20          7  
  3 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                1:11.12    1:10.82          6  
  4 Maguire, Marcie L   12 CT-CT                1:10.50    1:11.18          5  
  5 Gustinis, Gracie E  12 CT-CT                1:11.45    1:11.58          4  
  6 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                1:11.56    1:11.78          3  
  7 Sumner, Alex        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.58    1:12.41          2  
  8 Rankin, Michaela D  12 NJS-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.98          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:08.97    1:08.69 q      
  2 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.31    1:10.36 q      
  3 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                1:10.27    1:10.50 q      
  4 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.04    1:10.90 q      
  5 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                1:11.37    1:11.12 q      
  6 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                1:11.73    1:11.45 q      
  7 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                1:12.26    1:11.56 q      
  8 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.11    1:11.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                1:12.56    1:11.92        
 10 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.45    1:11.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:11.24    1:12.07        
 12 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                1:10.53    1:12.33        
 13 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               1:12.15    1:12.50        
 14 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.26    1:12.53        
 15 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                1:11.29    1:12.73        
 16 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                1:14.84    1:12.82        
 17 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:11.92    1:12.86        
 18 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:12.73    1:13.04        
 19 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:13.06        
 20 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.06    1:13.09        
 21 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               1:12.98    1:13.53        
 22 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV               1:12.68    1:13.69        
 23 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.66    1:13.71        
 24 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                1:13.24    1:13.73        
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:13.55    1:13.75        
 26 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.94    1:13.76        
 27 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               1:15.23    1:13.93        
 28 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                1:12.29    1:14.12        
 29 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                1:15.11    1:14.15        
 30 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.07    1:14.22        
 31 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:13.95    1:14.23        
 32 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           1:15.57    1:14.42        
 33 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                1:15.55    1:14.48        
 34 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                1:15.06    1:14.59        
 35 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.22    1:14.65        
 35 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               1:14.72    1:14.65        
 37 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV               1:14.58    1:14.76        
 38 Hsi, Audrey               12 NJS-NJ               1:13.96    1:14.85        
 39 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV               1:14.91    1:14.86        
 40 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                1:14.78    1:14.97        
 41 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.47    1:15.02        
 42 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.40    1:15.07        
 43 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                1:14.39    1:15.23        
 44 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                1:15.23    1:15.26        
 45 Chan, Zoe                 12 NJS-NJ               1:15.03    1:15.44        
 46 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                1:15.41    1:15.55        
 47 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               1:15.28    1:15.61        
 47 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR             1:13.81    1:15.61        
 49 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.17    1:15.69        
 49 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.44    1:15.69        
 51 Elliott, Grace M          12 Pvs-PV               1:14.44    1:15.77        
 52 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                1:15.28    1:15.79        
 52 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                1:15.11    1:15.79        
 54 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.28    1:15.86        
 54 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV               1:15.44    1:15.86        
 56 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV               1:14.27    1:15.98        
 57 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                1:15.20    1:16.40        
 58 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.47    1:16.41        
 59 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                1:15.24    1:16.45        
 60 Townend, Lucy M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.30    1:16.47        
 61 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV               1:15.02    1:16.48        
 62 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ               1:15.45    1:17.58        
 -- Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               2:27.28    2:26.49          9  
  2 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                2:30.51    2:28.93          7  
  3 Gustinis, Gracie E  12 CT-CT                2:30.38    2:30.22          6  
  4 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                2:31.82    2:30.46          5  
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  12 AM-AM                2:32.72    2:33.04          4  
  6 Maguire, Marcie L   12 CT-CT                2:32.09    2:33.58          3  
  7 Reistle, Emma J     12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.00    2:34.89          2  
  8 Sumner, Alex        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.91    2:35.85          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:27.56    2:27.28 q      
  2 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:33.40    2:30.38 q      
  3 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                2:31.29    2:30.51 q      
  4 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:31.92    2:31.82 q      
  5 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                2:31.42    2:32.09 q      
  6 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:32.71    2:32.72 q      
  7 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.43    2:33.91 q      
  8 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.56    2:34.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               2:32.07    2:34.40        
 10 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                2:35.91    2:34.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                2:35.31    2:35.52        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                2:37.40    2:35.91        
 13 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.54    2:36.32        
 14 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.70    2:36.57        
 15 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                2:36.40    2:36.61        
 16 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.38    2:36.67        
 17 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                2:34.69    2:36.98        
 18 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:30.17    2:37.36        
 19 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               2:39.50    2:37.37        
 20 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               2:36.08    2:37.91        
 21 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               2:39.33    2:37.96        
 22 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:38.34    2:38.15        
 23 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               2:32.80    2:38.24        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR             2:40.29    2:38.43        
 25 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ               2:39.17    2:38.50        
 26 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.18    2:38.57        
 27 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV               2:36.22    2:39.01        
 28 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              2:44.67    2:39.08        
 28 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                2:40.82    2:39.08        
 30 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               2:40.55    2:39.83        
 31 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.04    2:39.86        
 32 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:38.74    2:40.09        
 33 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:36.78    2:40.49        
 34 Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                2:40.70    2:41.19        
 35 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV               2:37.78    2:41.45        
 36 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               2:39.70    2:41.52        
 37 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.69    2:41.98        
 38 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                2:37.82    2:43.14        
 39 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                2:41.32    2:43.87        
 40 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             2:41.61    2:46.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.48          9  
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                  36.06      35.49          7  
  3 McLaughlin, Kelly   12 NJS-NJ                 36.63      36.52          6  
  4 Christensen, Kaki   12 CT-CT                  36.45      36.60          5  
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 36.64      36.82          4  
  6 Ty, Allyson M       12 NE-NE                  36.87      36.95          3  
  7 Nelson, Olivia K    12 ADLC-AD                37.00      37.55          2  
  8 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ                 36.89      38.03          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  35.01      35.13 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                  35.65      36.06 q      
  3 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                  36.97      36.45 q      
  4 McLaughlin, Kelly I       12 NJS-NJ                 38.20      36.63 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 36.45      36.64 q      
  6 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  36.66      36.87 q      
  7 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ                 37.53      36.89 q      
  8 Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD                38.73      37.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV                 36.29      37.28        
 10 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA             36.71      37.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR               38.86      37.55        
 12 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  39.31      37.60        
 13 Carney, Megan A           12 Pvs-PV                 38.49      37.62        
 14 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ                 38.66      37.65        
 15 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                  37.91      37.66        
 16 Rumsey, Charlotte D       12 VA-VA                  37.04      37.75        
 17 Wong, Heather M           12 NJS-NJ                 39.05      37.77        
 18 Colwell, Lizzy M          12 CT-CT                  37.52      37.87        
 19 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                  37.85      37.88        
 20 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 37.90      37.89        
 21 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA             38.24      38.00        
 22 Graham, Kendra S          12 METRO-MR               37.78      38.06        
 23 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA             37.74      38.10        
 24 Meisel, Gabi S            11 Pvs-PV                 38.41      38.27        
 25 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  38.71      38.33        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 METRO-MR               37.76      38.36        
 26 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      38.36        
 26 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                  38.30      38.36        
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 METRO-MR               38.28      38.39        
 30 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR               38.90      38.45        
 30 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               37.45      38.45        
 32 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ                 38.73      38.88        
 33 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV                 38.46      39.07        
 34 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  37.53      39.08        
 35 Travis, Brooke S          12 MA Zone-MA             39.15      39.11        
 36 Pizzella, Caroline P      11 AM-AM                  39.33      39.16        
 37 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  38.27      39.28        
 38 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV                 37.97      39.30        
 39 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                  38.68      39.36        
 39 Oliver, Maren E           12 Pvs-PV                 39.17      39.36        
 41 Chatson, Emma R           12 NE-NE                  39.37      39.37        
 41 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                  38.94      39.37        
 43 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                  39.24      39.40        
 44 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  38.94      39.42        
 45 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV                 39.32      39.43        
 46 Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA             39.43      39.48        
 47 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  38.40      39.52        
 48 Knight, Gabby L           12 NE-NE                  38.72      39.64        
 49 Levin, Emma               12 METRO-MR               39.48      39.71        
 50 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 38.02      39.84        
 51 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD                38.92      39.85        
 52 Sandquist, Maddy M        12 MA Zone-MA             39.24      39.88        
 53 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                  38.64      39.89        
 54 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR               38.07      39.91        
 55 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 38.76      39.92        
 56 Tarbrake, Grace F         12 Pvs-PV                 39.15      40.25        
 57 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  39.23      40.68        
 58 Barone, Kayla A           12 MA Zone-MA             38.86      40.80        
 59 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  39.45      40.88        
 60 Kinney, Yaiza A           12 Pvs-PV                 39.45      40.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                1:17.95    1:16.65          9  
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                1:18.18    1:17.21          7  
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.65    1:20.10          6  
  4 Jansen, Holly E     12 Pvs-PV               1:20.66    1:20.83          5  
  5 Colwell, Lizzy M    12 CT-CT                1:21.09    1:20.89          4  
  6 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ               1:20.26    1:21.46          3  
  7 Raab, Allie         12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.18    1:22.07          2  
  8 Carmazzi, Brooke E  12 AM-AM                1:22.18    1:22.66          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                1:16.20    1:17.95 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                1:18.62    1:18.18 q      
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.90    1:19.65 q      
  4 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ               1:20.99    1:20.26 q      
  5 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               1:19.77    1:20.66 q      
  6 Colwell, Lizzy M          12 CT-CT                1:23.08    1:21.09 q      
  7 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                1:21.51    1:22.18 q      
  7 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.02    1:22.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                1:23.50    1:22.23        
 10 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             1:22.79    1:22.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                1:22.53    1:22.31        
 12 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             1:23.97    1:22.36        
 13 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:20.10    1:22.37        
 14 Rumsey, Charlotte D       12 VA-VA                1:21.30    1:22.47        
 15 McLaughlin, Kelly I       12 NJS-NJ               1:22.74    1:22.53        
 16 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                1:22.07    1:22.56        
 17 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                1:25.51    1:22.65        
 18 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ               1:24.34    1:22.72        
 19 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                1:24.00    1:22.83        
 20 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               1:21.92    1:23.04        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 METRO-MR             1:24.63    1:23.06        
 22 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR             1:22.21    1:23.36        
 23 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:23.05    1:23.78        
 24 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                1:23.48    1:23.80        
 25 Morel, Rebecca A          12 NJS-NJ               1:26.05    1:23.90        
 26 Wong, Heather M           12 NJS-NJ               1:24.47    1:24.02        
 27 Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD              1:26.73    1:24.07        
 28 Meisel, Gabi S            11 Pvs-PV               1:24.53    1:24.13        
 29 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           1:23.56    1:24.15        
 30 Carney, Megan A           12 Pvs-PV               1:26.03    1:24.19        
 31 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                1:25.51    1:24.24        
 32 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                1:22.15    1:24.39        
 33 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA           1:23.82    1:24.47        
 34 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:23.12    1:24.74        
 35 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              1:26.31    1:24.79        
 36 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.05    1:24.89        
 37 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR             1:22.79    1:24.93        
 38 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.51    1:25.13        
 39 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                1:25.60    1:25.18        
 40 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                1:25.95    1:25.19        
 41 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             1:25.07    1:25.28        
 42 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:23.48    1:25.55        
 43 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:25.70    1:25.73        
 44 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.04    1:25.79        
 44 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                1:25.33    1:25.79        
 46 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               1:25.03    1:25.90        
 47 Knight, Gabby L           12 NE-NE                1:25.37    1:26.08        
 48 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.90    1:26.21        
 49 Chatson, Emma R           12 NE-NE                1:24.33    1:26.53        
 50 Oliver, Maren E           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.50    1:26.69        
 51 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                1:24.21    1:26.70        
 52 Kinney, Yaiza A           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.68    1:27.01        
 53 Tarbrake, Grace F         12 Pvs-PV               1:25.64    1:27.21        
 54 Graham, Kendra S          12 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:27.31        
 55 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               1:25.03    1:27.51        
 56 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                1:25.47    1:27.79        
 57 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV               1:25.47    1:27.85        
 58 LaRue, Jessie A           11 NI-NI                1:36.60    1:35.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                2:48.59    2:43.56          9  
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.41    2:46.10          7  
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                2:50.94    2:50.37          6  
  4 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ               2:53.42    2:52.16          5  
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 METRO-MR             2:55.61    2:52.56          4  
  6 Raab, Allie         12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.80    2:54.04          3  
  7 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ               2:53.18    2:54.54          2  
  8 Summerlin, Taylor   12 VA-VA                2:55.60    2:57.93          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                2:45.44    2:48.59 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:51.05    2:50.94 q      
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:50.47    2:52.41 q      
  4 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.64    2:52.80 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ               2:51.93    2:53.18 q      
  6 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ               2:53.95    2:53.42 q      
  7 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:55.50    2:55.60 q      
  8 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             2:57.57    2:55.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               2:47.54    2:55.64        
 10 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                2:56.90    2:56.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:55.51    2:58.78        
 12 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ               2:58.58    2:58.94        
 13 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ               3:01.30    2:59.51        
 14 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             2:59.38    2:59.99        
 15 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               2:56.54    3:00.67        
 16 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:57.93    3:00.92        
 17 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR             2:58.44    3:01.34        
 18 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                2:59.46    3:01.43        
 19 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               2:59.87    3:01.63        
 20 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                3:01.29    3:01.81        
 21 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:59.81    3:02.59        
 22 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                2:58.39    3:02.65        
 23 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                3:00.46    3:02.98        
 24 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               2:59.05    3:03.85        
 25 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                3:02.01    3:04.17        
 26 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV               3:01.35    3:04.29        
 27 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           3:00.76    3:05.20        
 28 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              3:03.60    3:06.22        
 29 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                3:05.01    3:06.96        
 -- Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD              3:03.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA             30.62      29.97          9  
  2 Brode, Rhyan E      12 CT-CT                  30.65      30.38          7  
  3 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                  30.89      30.55          6  
  4 Huang, Ashley W     12 VA-VA                  31.04      30.94          5  
  5 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             31.12      31.03          4  
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 30.72      31.11          3  
  7 Wolf, Malia O       12 NJS-NJ                 30.92      31.32          2  
  8 Kozlina, Ali R      12 AM-AM                  30.91      31.49          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA             29.94      30.62 q      
  2 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  30.44      30.65 q      
  3 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 30.52      30.72 q      
  4 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                  30.69      30.89 q      
  5 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                  31.51      30.91 q      
  6 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ                 30.58      30.92 q      
  7 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  30.80      31.04 q      
  8 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             31.42      31.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  32.87      31.39        
 10 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 30.84      31.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  31.00      31.48        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                  31.45      31.61        
 13 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  31.93      31.71        
 14 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                  31.73      31.79        
 15 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV                 32.51      31.87        
 16 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  31.19      31.92        
 17 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 32.20      32.05        
 18 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  31.82      32.08        
 19 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  31.95      32.13        
 20 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV                 31.74      32.16        
 21 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR               32.81      32.32        
 22 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD                32.35      32.33        
 23 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                  33.47      32.40        
 23 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                  32.33      32.40        
 25 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA             31.95      32.43        
 26 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 32.16      32.47        
 27 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV                 32.10      32.53        
 28 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                  32.16      32.65        
 29 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.77      32.71        
 29 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                  32.83      32.71        
 31 Brasch, Kirsten E         12 MA Zone-MA             32.35      32.74        
 32 Volkov, Stacy L           12 NJS-NJ                 32.86      32.76        
 33 Spitzer, Jessie L         12 NJS-NJ                 32.81      32.85        
 33 Mulreed, Shannon F        12 NJS-NJ                 32.53      32.85        
 35 Bernhardt, Paige          12 CT-CT                  32.65      32.91        
 36 Qian, Lydia A             12 Pvs-PV                 32.48      32.95        
 37 Bernauer, Kate S          12 NJS-NJ                 32.29      33.07        
 38 Perrin, Hallie A          12 CT-CT                  32.17      33.10        
 39 Nash, Savannah R          12 Pvs-PV                 32.93      33.11        
 39 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 METRO-MR               32.92      33.11        
 41 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  32.36      33.16        
 42 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR               32.83      33.18        
 43 Hewa, Sarabeth C          12 NI-NI                  32.82      33.27        
 44 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD                33.53      33.30        
 45 Frazier, Erika M          12 NJS-NJ                 32.44      33.34        
 46 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  32.78      33.43        
 47 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 32.92      33.51        
 48 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                  32.46      33.57        
 49 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 METRO-MR               32.87      33.73        
 50 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 32.27      34.00        
 51 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  32.72      34.11        
 52 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               32.96      34.34        
 53 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 32.49      34.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               1:07.89    1:07.37          9  
  2 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.73    1:08.32          7  
  3 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                1:08.75    1:08.54          6  
  4 Agger, Kaitlyn E    12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.30    1:08.96          5  
  5 Huang, Ashley W     12 VA-VA                1:09.97    1:09.51          4  
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ               1:09.87    1:09.79          3  
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.65    1:10.09          2  
  8 Brode, Rhyan E      12 CT-CT                1:10.77    1:10.96          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               1:07.65    1:07.89 q      
  2 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                1:08.70    1:08.75 q      
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.39    1:09.30 q      
  4 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.41    1:09.73 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ               1:08.44    1:09.87 q      
  6 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                1:09.43    1:09.97 q      
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.74    1:10.65 q      
  8 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                1:08.84    1:10.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                1:10.64    1:10.87        
 10 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               1:09.32    1:11.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                1:09.64    1:11.36        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                1:11.20    1:11.56        
 13 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             1:12.82    1:11.59        
 14 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV               1:13.40    1:11.69        
 15 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.25    1:12.27        
 16 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                1:12.77    1:12.32        
 17 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               1:10.92    1:12.33        
 18 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:11.18    1:12.54        
 19 Qian, Lydia A             12 Pvs-PV               1:12.79    1:12.71        
 20 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV               1:12.80    1:12.77        
 21 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:12.97    1:12.89        
 22 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             1:12.02    1:12.96        
 23 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                1:12.77    1:12.99        
 24 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                1:12.35    1:13.12        
 25 Hazlett, Kate A           11 CT-CT                1:11.49    1:13.15        
 26 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              1:12.75    1:13.42        
 27 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR             1:13.69    1:13.65        
 28 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                1:12.84    1:13.94        
 28 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               1:12.89    1:13.94        
 30 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.68    1:13.97        
 31 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                1:12.00    1:14.20        
 32 Baigal, Arona             12 Pvs-PV               1:13.42    1:14.40        
 33 Bernhardt, Paige          12 CT-CT                1:13.07    1:14.41        
 34 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             1:13.14    1:14.44        
 35 Brasch, Kirsten E         12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.65    1:14.49        
 36 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              1:13.11    1:14.59        
 37 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.25    1:14.65        
 38 Whall, Emma C             12 NE-NE                1:12.69    1:14.70        
 39 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                1:13.39    1:15.35        
 40 Hewa, Sarabeth C          12 NI-NI                1:16.41    1:16.36        
 41 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               1:13.19    1:16.86        
 42 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                1:18.47    1:17.29        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                2:31.40    2:29.77          9  
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn E    12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.73    2:31.93          7  
  3 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               2:34.12    2:31.94          6  
  4 Smith, Bailey C     12 ADLC-AD              2:35.40    2:33.68          5  
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 METRO-MR             2:35.16    2:34.93          4  
  6 Dixon, Alexandra M  12 ADLC-AD              2:39.57    2:38.90          3  
  7 Whall, Emma C       12 NE-NE                2:39.37    2:39.71          2  
  8 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.50    2:42.05          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                2:35.37    2:31.40 q      
  2 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               2:38.72    2:34.12 q      
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.77    2:34.73 q      
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             2:40.24    2:35.16 q      
  5 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:36.81    2:35.40 q      
  6 Whall, Emma C             12 NE-NE                2:40.11    2:39.37 q      
  7 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              2:38.94    2:39.57 q      
  8 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.57    2:41.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:42.37    2:41.84        
 10 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                2:41.62    2:42.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               2:41.17    2:43.24        
 12 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              2:44.22    2:43.39        
 13 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:37.20    2:43.55        
 14 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV               2:46.10    2:43.71        
 15 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:43.71    2:44.45        
 16 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                2:42.38    2:45.93        
 17 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                2:41.66    2:46.85        
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      12 METRO-MR             2:41.72    2:48.48        
 19 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               2:46.58    2:54.61        
 -- LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             2:39.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                2:32.23    2:28.83          9  
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                2:31.73    2:29.27          7  
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT-CT                2:31.71    2:31.10          6  
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.80    2:31.75          5  
  5 Nordon, Tenzin      12 NE-NE                2:33.85    2:32.13          4  
  6 Jansen, Holly E     12 Pvs-PV               2:34.98    2:33.03          3  
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               2:35.58    2:33.96          2  
  8 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                2:35.06    2:35.13          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                2:32.71    2:31.71 q      
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                2:37.51    2:31.73 q      
  3 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:34.46    2:32.23 q      
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.29    2:32.80 q      
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                2:32.56    2:33.85 q      
  6 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               2:34.92    2:34.98 q      
  7 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:36.88    2:35.06 q      
  8 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:33.35    2:35.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                2:31.41    2:36.45        
 10 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:37.46    2:36.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:36.55    2:37.00        
 12 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:36.92    2:37.40        
 13 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                2:38.13    2:37.83        
 14 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.04    2:38.60        
 15 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:37.85    2:38.79        
 16 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:36.57    2:39.42        
 17 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.98    2:39.51        
 18 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                2:40.65    2:39.94        
 19 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               2:39.74    2:39.98        
 20 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           2:40.30    2:40.02        
 21 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             2:40.53    2:40.06        
 22 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               2:39.97    2:40.07        
 23 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                2:38.13    2:40.35        
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             2:37.85    2:40.48        
 25 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:38.97    2:41.08        
 26 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              2:40.95    2:41.09        
 27 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.24    2:41.48        
 28 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                2:40.18    2:41.56        
 29 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.51    2:42.71        
 30 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.56    2:42.95        
 31 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                2:38.56    2:43.17        
 32 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             2:38.99    2:46.01        
 33 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:42.40    2:46.21        
 34 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.31    2:46.87        
 -- Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:34.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:57.66    1:55.00         18  
     1) Hockenbury, Haley R 12          2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Derderian, Serena M 12          4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:57.66    1:55.19         14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine O 12          2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Berdecio, Isabel 12             4) Guo, Michelle Z 12             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:55.49    1:55.29         12  
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12          2) Grant, Sammie I 12             
     3) Eksteen, Sinead 11              4) Robison, Erica M 12            
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:55.52    1:55.48         10  
     1) Hazlett, Kate A 11              2) Maguire, Marcie L 12           
     3) Visinski, Simona A 12           4) Jahan, Sophie L 12             
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:55.97    1:57.12          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Tang, Melinda 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12             4) Criqui, Lindsay R 12           
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:58.99    1:57.14          6  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Gizzo, Ashley M 12             
     3) Evans, Becca L 12               4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.50    1:57.37          4  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12       
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12            4) Baker, Sonora W 12             
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:58.50    1:57.72          2  
     1) Kozlina, Ali R 12               2) Sipple, Stephanie C 12         
     3) Grune, Lindsey L 12             4) Matheny, Abigail C 12          
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:57.90    1:58.57        
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12           2) Auray, Brianna R 12            
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Bhalla, Devina 12              
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.70    1:58.92        
     1) Cullen, Julia S 12              2) Armbruster, Ally M 12          
     3) Murphy, Erin N 12               4) Reistle, Emma J 12             
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:59.76    1:59.20        
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:01.60    1:59.21        
     1) Freund, Jessica N 12            2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12      4) Zhang, Crystal 12              
 13 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:00.00    1:59.71        
     1) Gent, Grace E 12                2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 12             4) Mills, Suzannah W 12           
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:58.22    1:59.75        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) Mendoza, Kassey A 12           
     3) Moesch, Marlise E 12            4) Wolf, Malia O 12               
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.26    2:00.42        
     1) House, Elizabeth J 12           2) Carroll, Cailin E 12           
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Nguyen, Nicole P 12            
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             1:57.78    2:01.69        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 12           2) Stansbury, Clare E 12          
     3) Lau, Christina N 12             4) Smith, Bailey C 12             
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:01.01    2:02.00        
     1) Dickson, Carly E 12             2) Landry, Rachel I 12            
     3) Dymek, Kasja N 12               4) Martin, Abby R 12              
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:04.99    2:04.34        
     1) Epstein, Haley E 12             2) Fletcher, Annie B 12           
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:05.11    2:07.21        
     1) Grune, Heather L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12           4) Beyerl, Mia B 12               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:11.55    4:09.63         18  
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12          2) Grant, Sammie I 12             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 12             4) Eksteen, Sinead 11             
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.35    4:11.00         13  
     1) Gavell, Catherine O 12          2) Martin, Abby R 12              
     3) Landry, Rachel I 12             4) Guo, Michelle Z 12             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:14.47    4:11.00         13  
     1) Scott, Morgan E 12              2) Derderian, Serena M 12         
     3) Raab, Allie 12                  4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:10.52    4:12.87         10  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12           2) Duffy, Megan Y 12              
     3) Maguire, Marcie L 12            4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:19.99    4:15.32          8  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:19.89    4:17.91          6  
     1) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             2) Keeny, Alexandra P 12          
     3) Armbruster, Ally M 12           4) Reistle, Emma J 12             
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:17.78    4:18.89          4  
     1) Matheny, Abigail C 12           2) Sipple, Stephanie C 12         
     3) Grune, Lindsey L 12             4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:21.70    4:20.01          2  
     1) Auray, Brianna R 12             2) Brode, Rhyan E 12              
     3) Jahan, Sophie L 12              4) Bhalla, Devina 12              
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:20.51    4:20.50        
     1) Johnson, Shaun 12               2) Eguchi, Nadia N 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:20.61    4:20.51        
     1) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12            2) Slayton, Alex A 12             
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12        4) Roehrle, Carter  Catheri C 12  
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:17.32    4:20.59        
     1) Criqui, Lindsay R 12            2) Moesch, Marlise E 12           
     3) Rankin, Michaela D 12           4) Mendoza, Kassey A 12           
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:25.70    4:20.81        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Meeker, Lauren E 12            
     3) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12          4) House, Elizabeth J 12          
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:25.58    4:22.82        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 12           2) Stansbury, Clare E 12          
     3) Smith, Bailey C 12              4) Paige, Kamryn M 12             
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:26.10    4:23.74        
     1) Ty, Allyson M 12                2) Berdecio, Isabel 12            
     3) Dymek, Kasja N 12               4) Nordon, Tenzin 12              
 15 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:16.00    4:23.91        
     1) Hemminger, Keely M 12           2) Liu, Sophia 12                 
     3) Jansen, Holly E 12              4) Mills, Suzannah W 12           
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:23.15    4:28.10        
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Price, Ilana B 12              
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12        4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:25.99    4:30.73        
     1) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             2) LaRue, Jessie A 11             
     3) Epstein, Haley E 12             4) Fletcher, Annie B 12           
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:38.85    4:42.30        
     1) Grune, Heather L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12           4) Beyerl, Mia B 12               
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:11.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Wolf, Malia O 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12             4) Tang, Melinda 12               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:06.39    2:05.93M        18  
     1) Maguire, Marcie L 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12          
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 12               4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:09.08    2:09.03         14  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Cullen, Julia S 12              4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.31    2:09.53         12  
     1) Mills, Suzannah W 12            2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Harrington, Sydney A 12         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12         
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:09.04    2:09.57         10  
     1) Jahan, Sophie L 12              2) Gordon, Lindsey S 12           
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Christensen, Kaki C 12         
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.09    2:09.71          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Criqui, Lindsay R 12           
     3) Wolf, Malia O 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12            
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:13.09    2:10.89          6  
     1) Megill, Cara E 12               2) O'Dare, Annie T 11             
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:10.79    2:11.04          4  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 12              2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Martin, Abby R 12               4) Gavell, Catherine O 12         
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.98    2:11.42          2  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12         
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12       
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:10.66    2:12.35        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 12         
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) Moesch, Marlise E 12           
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.99    2:12.82        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:12.83    2:12.84        
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 12                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 12          4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:13.40    2:13.25        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Freund, Jessica N 12           
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:12.73    2:13.46        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Carroll, Cailin E 12           
     3) Nguyen, Nicole P 12             4) House, Elizabeth J 12          
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:13.00    2:13.86        
     1) Gent, Grace E 12                2) Carney, Megan A 12             
     3) McGrath, Olivia B 12            4) Eksteen, Sinead 11             
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:14.18    2:14.43        
     1) Nordon, Tenzin 12               2) Miller, Gabby A 12             
     3) Yao, Nicole E 12                4) Berdecio, Isabel 12            
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:14.99    2:14.74        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) Graham, Kendra S 12            
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Miou, Grace 12                 
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:10.72    2:17.53        
     1) Smith, Bailey C 12              2) Nelson, Olivia K 12            
     3) Paige, Kamryn M 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra M 12          
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:17.53    2:18.35        
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 12           4) Grune, Heather L 12            
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99    2:19.91        
     1) Gelb, Nicole M 12               2) LaRue, Jessie A 11             
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50        2004 New Jersey, NJ                             
                         Lee,Ferrell, K                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:37.26    4:37.99         18  
     1) Maguire, Marcie L 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12          
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 12               4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:40.25    4:40.16         14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Yan, Jenna K 11                
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12            
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:40.68    4:41.60         12  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Paoletti, Olivia M 12          
     3) Cullen, Julia S 12              4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:43.80    4:46.08         10  
     1) Sumner, Alex 12                 2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:46.08    4:46.14          8  
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 12                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 12          4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:43.59    4:46.51          6  
     1) Mills, Suzannah W 12            2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Riddihough, Thiany C 12         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12         
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:44.27    4:46.60          4  
     1) Gustinis, Gracie E 12           2) Gordon, Lindsey S 12           
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Duffy, Megan Y 12              
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:43.28    4:47.58          2  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 12              2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Nordon, Tenzin 12               4) Gavell, Catherine O 12         
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:46.03    4:49.06        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12         
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12           
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:51.87    4:52.55        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:45.96    4:54.09        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 12         
     3) Criqui, Lindsay R 12            4) Wolf, Malia O 12               
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:50.00    4:54.59        
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 11              2) Wolff, Claire F 12             
     3) Qian, Lydia A 12                4) Carter, Hannah M 12            
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:54.83    4:55.24        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) NG, Jasmine 12                 
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 12              4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:55.47    4:55.43        
     1) Yao, Nicole E 12                2) Miller, Gabby A 12             
     3) Whall, Emma C 12                4) Landry, Rachel I 12            
 15 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:58.28    4:56.39        
     1) Paige, Kamryn M 12              2) Nelson, Olivia K 12            
     3) Smith, Bailey C 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra M 12          
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:52.09    4:57.57        
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Summerlin, Taylor M 12         
     3) Nilson, Lauryn E 12             4) Roehrle, Carter  Catheri C 12  
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:50.99    4:58.28        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      5:03.33    5:03.77        
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 12           4) Grune, Heather L 12            
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:58.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Fletcher, Annie B 12            2) Epstein, Haley E 12            
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                  27.30      26.92          9  
  2 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV                 28.19      27.44          7  
  3 Doan, Melanie D     14 Pvs-PV                 28.41      27.60          6  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV                 27.94      27.66          5  
  5 Williams, Margaret  14 VA-VA                  28.32      27.90          4  
  6 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                  28.49      28.28          3  
  7 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                  28.37      28.57          2  
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 METRO-MR               28.53      28.71          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                  27.32      27.30 q      
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV                 27.95      27.94 q      
  3 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV                 27.81      28.19 q      
  4 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                  28.20      28.32 q      
  5 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                  28.29      28.37 q      
  6 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV                 28.28      28.41 q      
  7 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                  28.55      28.49 q      
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 METRO-MR               28.38      28.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                  28.02      28.64        
 10 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                  28.11      28.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                  28.56      28.84        
 12 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                  28.78      28.85        
 12 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ                 28.51      28.85        
 14 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                  28.64      28.90        
 15 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                  28.45      28.93        
 16 Papele, Kianna S          14 METRO-MR               29.39      28.96        
 17 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD                30.12      29.02        
 17 Winchock, Margaux M       14 NJS-NJ                 28.76      29.02        
 19 Breazeale, Gabrielle      14 MA Zone-MA             28.95      29.03        
 20 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                  28.35      29.08        
 21 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                  28.90      29.11        
 22 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV                 29.23      29.18        
 22 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR               28.73      29.18        
 24 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                  29.17      29.19        
 25 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                  28.98      29.26        
 26 Baker, Mimi L             13 Pvs-PV                 29.08      29.28        
 27 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ                 28.62      29.29        
 28 Jia, Kaity                14 METRO-MR               28.96      29.32        
 29 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                  28.97      29.35        
 29 Santos, Olivia J          14 METRO-MR               28.93      29.35        
 31 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                  29.16      29.40        
 32 Blank, Nika               13 NJS-NJ                 29.12      29.42        
 33 Conley, Morgan C          14 NJS-NJ                 28.88      29.46        
 34 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                  28.73      29.51        
 35 Scott, Katherine C        14 NJS-NJ                 29.35      29.55        
 36 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV                 28.96      29.58        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                  29.33      29.65        
 37 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                  29.37      29.65        
 39 Easterling, Meredith L    14 AM-AM                  29.38      29.68        
 40 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                  29.17      29.69        
 41 Zhang, Jessica L          13 CT-CT                  28.69      29.70        
 42 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                  29.22      29.76        
 42 Gorham, Emily N           13 NJS-NJ                 29.38      29.76        
 44 Chow, Regina              13 METRO-MR               29.02      29.79        
 45 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                  29.45      29.81        
 46 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                  29.49      29.83        
 47 Taylor, Sophia G          14 METRO-MR               29.42      29.89        
 48 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR               29.35      29.94        
 49 Arman, Hannah S           13 CT-CT                  28.77      30.02        
 50 Kea, Ali V                13 NE-NE                  29.04      30.19        
 51 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                  29.35      30.26        
 52 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                  29.30      30.28        
 53 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD                30.67      30.36        
 54 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ                 29.19      30.41        
 55 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                  29.44      30.49        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                  59.74      59.55          9  
  2 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                1:00.96    1:00.18          7  
  3 Williams, Margaret  14 VA-VA                1:00.64    1:00.44          6  
  4 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               1:00.37    1:00.64          5  
  5 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 VA-VA                1:00.78    1:00.67          4  
  6 O'Shea, Katherine   14 NE-NE                1:01.23    1:01.59          3  
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               1:01.17    1:01.81          2  
  8 Frizzell, Kelly A   14 VA-VA                1:01.15    1:02.05          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:00.26      59.74 q      
  2 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               1:01.33    1:00.37 q      
  3 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:00.99    1:00.64 q      
  4 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                1:01.17    1:00.78 q      
  5 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:00.96 q      
  6 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                1:01.52    1:01.15 q      
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:00.96    1:01.17 q      
  8 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                1:01.73    1:01.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               1:02.28    1:01.24        
 10 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.67    1:01.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                1:02.43    1:01.34        
 12 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                1:01.68    1:01.48        
 13 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:01.62    1:01.51        
 14 Breazeale, Gabrielle      14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.81    1:01.81        
 15 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                1:01.68    1:02.01        
 16 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                1:03.89    1:02.12        
 17 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                1:03.19    1:02.30        
 18 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                1:02.61    1:02.61        
 19 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.56    1:02.71        
 20 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                1:03.37    1:02.72        
 21 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:01.45    1:02.76        
 22 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:02.77        
 23 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:02.47    1:02.86        
 24 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                1:02.79    1:02.89        
 25 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:02.92        
 26 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               1:02.83    1:02.98        
 27 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               1:01.74    1:03.09        
 27 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                1:03.08    1:03.09        
 29 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:04.04    1:03.19        
 29 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 METRO-MR             1:02.31    1:03.19        
 31 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                1:02.93    1:03.37        
 32 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:03.63    1:03.45        
 32 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                1:02.42    1:03.45        
 34 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ               1:02.68    1:03.50        
 34 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                1:03.68    1:03.50        
 36 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               1:02.90    1:03.52        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                1:04.09    1:03.62        
 38 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.07    1:03.64        
 39 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              1:04.15    1:03.78        
 40 Faust, Christina          14 METRO-MR             1:03.27    1:03.80        
 40 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                1:03.15    1:03.80        
 42 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               1:01.85    1:03.82        
 43 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                1:03.93    1:04.24        
 44 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.09    1:04.32        
 45 Santos, Olivia J          14 METRO-MR             1:04.06    1:04.35        
 46 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                1:03.36    1:04.60        
 47 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           1:03.96    1:04.62        
 48 Becker, Julie S           14 NE-NE                1:03.99    1:04.74        
 48 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             1:02.66    1:04.74        
 50 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                1:03.15    1:04.78        
 51 Chow, Regina              13 METRO-MR             1:03.93    1:04.86        
 51 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:03.82    1:04.86        
 53 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                1:03.90    1:04.93        
 54 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR             1:02.87    1:04.95        
 55 Arman, Hannah S           13 CT-CT                1:03.97    1:04.97        
 56 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR             1:03.55    1:05.12        
 57 Gorham, Emily N           13 NJS-NJ               1:03.70    1:05.19        
 58 Zhang, Jessica L          13 CT-CT                1:03.89    1:05.27        
 59 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                1:03.71    1:05.87        
 60 Winchock, Margaux M       14 NJS-NJ               1:04.05    1:06.48        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               2:10.04    2:07.58          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.91    2:08.38          7  
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               2:12.70    2:12.38          6  
  4 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                2:13.00    2:12.80          5  
  5 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                2:13.56    2:13.75          4  
  6 Ferreira, Courtney  14 CT-CT                2:15.06    2:14.43          3  
  7 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                2:14.79    2:14.58          2  
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD              2:14.55    2:14.65          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:11.57    2:10.04 q      
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.24    2:10.91 q      
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.64    2:12.70 q      
  4 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                2:13.02    2:13.00 q      
  5 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                2:15.50    2:13.56 q      
  6 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              2:15.48    2:14.55 q      
  7 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                2:14.21    2:14.79 q      
  8 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                2:14.85    2:15.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:15.01    2:15.09        
 10 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:13.59    2:15.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:14.59    2:15.46        
 12 Tobey, Ashlee E           13 NI-NI                2:14.95    2:15.61        
 13 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                2:15.79    2:15.90        
 14 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.19    2:15.94        
 15 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                2:15.27    2:15.95        
 16 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                2:16.97    2:16.02        
 17 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.83    2:16.17        
 17 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                2:15.18    2:16.17        
 19 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:14.45    2:16.34        
 20 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                2:13.57    2:16.37        
 21 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.73    2:16.50        
 22 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                2:14.15    2:16.56        
 23 Faust, Christina          14 METRO-MR             2:16.26    2:16.63        
 24 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:18.41    2:16.65        
 25 Hunter, Megan A           13 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:17.06        
 26 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:16.71    2:17.10        
 27 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              2:16.80    2:17.17        
 28 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:16.51    2:17.28        
 29 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:17.96    2:17.29        
 30 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.56    2:17.34        
 31 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:17.97    2:17.66        
 32 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               2:18.15    2:17.83        
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:17.03    2:17.90        
 34 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                2:18.12    2:17.95        
 35 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                2:18.17    2:18.02        
 36 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               2:14.24    2:18.11        
 37 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                2:16.12    2:18.14        
 38 Moore, Emma K             14 Pvs-PV               2:14.85    2:18.21        
 39 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                2:16.47    2:18.33        
 39 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                2:18.60    2:18.33        
 41 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                2:17.09    2:18.34        
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             2:15.49    2:18.38        
 43 Becker, Julie S           14 NE-NE                2:17.38    2:18.43        
 44 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:18.50    2:18.47        
 45 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                2:17.12    2:18.56        
 46 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                2:17.03    2:18.61        
 47 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:15.39    2:18.78        
 48 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               2:17.57    2:18.85        
 49 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                2:17.69    2:19.03        
 50 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                2:15.46    2:19.17        
 51 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           2:16.35    2:19.70        
 52 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                2:18.16    2:20.05        
 53 King, Erica L             13 AM-AM                2:17.38    2:20.22        
 54 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                2:17.73    2:20.24        
 55 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                2:17.97    2:20.59        
 56 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR             2:18.30    2:20.80        
 57 Walsh, Colleen M          14 METRO-MR             2:18.39    2:20.98        
 58 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                2:18.25    2:21.16        
 59 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               2:16.93    2:21.52        
 60 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 METRO-MR             2:17.30    2:21.63        
 61 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                2:15.84    2:22.05        
 62 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                2:17.82    2:23.72        
 63 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:16.96    2:24.37        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               4:33.68    4:27.28          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           4:33.36    4:27.65          7  
  3 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.78    4:35.24          6  
  4 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                4:36.84    4:36.68          5  
  5 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA                4:38.65    4:38.78          4  
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.90    4:38.90          3  
  7 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA                4:38.51    4:40.37          2  
  8 Goldblatt, Allison  13 Pvs-PV               4:33.58    4:42.66          1  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           4:31.59    4:33.36 q      
  2 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               4:37.76    4:33.58 q      
  3 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               4:30.80    4:33.68 q      
  4 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                4:33.87    4:36.84 q      
  5 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                4:42.59    4:38.51 q      
  6 Hunter, Megan A           13 VA-VA                4:41.84    4:38.65 q      
  7 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.78    4:40.78 q      
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           4:38.15    4:40.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              4:43.32    4:41.66        
 10 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                4:34.41    4:43.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                4:47.07    4:43.76        
 12 Tobey, Ashlee E           13 NI-NI                4:45.82    4:44.44        
 13 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               4:38.91    4:45.75        
 14 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               4:43.17    4:46.50        
 15 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                4:44.84    4:47.19        
 16 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                4:38.84    4:47.32        
 17 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                4:43.38    4:47.66        
 18 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                4:46.19    4:48.68        
 19 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               4:44.95    4:49.24        
 20 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             4:45.21    4:49.28        
 21 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                4:46.87    4:49.38        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             4:45.24    4:49.44        
 23 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                4:47.23    4:49.57        
 24 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                4:45.13    4:49.92        
 25 Hein, Elizabeth A         14 NE-NE                4:45.95    4:50.19        
 26 Maloy, Gwyneth C          13 CT-CT                4:49.97    4:50.34        
 27 Garrett, Danielle C       14 Pvs-PV               4:42.18    4:50.62        
 28 Moore, Emma K             14 Pvs-PV               4:43.63    4:51.92        
 29 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                4:44.38    4:52.66        
 30 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                4:44.87    4:53.99        
 31 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               4:45.45    4:55.14        
 32 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              4:56.68    4:56.79        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                9:22.79    9:19.28          9  
  2 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           9:38.49    9:25.44          7  
  3 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA                9:36.45    9:28.75          6  
  4 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA                9:34.62    9:31.42          5  
  5 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA                9:41.11    9:35.00          4  
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           9:37.45    9:36.02          3  
  7 Stone, Lindsay M    13 NI-NI                9:49.91    9:36.70          2  
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD              9:49.65    9:38.15          1  
  9 Jones, Julianna L   13 VA-VA                9:42.17    9:41.56        
 10 Sagasta, Julia A    14 NI-NI                9:53.62    9:45.36        
 11 Colville, Caroline  13 AM-AM                9:46.21    9:45.71        
 12 Ferreira, Courtney  14 CT-CT                9:50.93    9:46.06        
 13 Brown, Courtney A   13 NE-NE                9:53.92    9:48.57        
 14 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV               9:35.75    9:49.40        
 15 Tobey, Ashlee E     13 NI-NI                9:54.33    9:50.87        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie   13 METRO-MR             9:38.82    9:51.12        
 17 Maloy, Gwyneth C    13 CT-CT                9:53.17    9:53.11        
 18 Arel, Kelly E       14 AM-AM                9:52.02    9:53.60        
 19 Hein, Elizabeth A   14 NE-NE               10:00.69    9:55.37        
 20 Garrett, Danielle   14 Pvs-PV               9:42.85    9:55.82        
 21 Moore, Emma K       14 Pvs-PV               9:53.55    9:58.73        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 METRO-MR             9:49.62   10:00.79        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA               17:40.61   17:47.33          9  
  2 Northshield, Madis  14 MA Zone-MA          18:06.65   18:07.16          7  
  3 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA               18:13.84   18:19.49          6  
  4 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA          18:37.38   18:24.30          5  
  5 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA               18:05.57   18:36.33          4  
  6 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV              18:20.00   18:38.15          3  
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD             19:04.05   18:39.23          2  
  8 Colville, Caroline  13 AM-AM               18:39.69   18:40.95          1  
  9 King, Erica L       13 AM-AM               19:06.79   18:43.04        
 10 Maloy, Gwyneth C    13 CT-CT               18:48.42   18:49.16        
 11 Brown, Courtney A   13 NE-NE               18:39.34   18:51.54        
 12 Jones, Julianna L   13 VA-VA               18:36.96   18:57.43        
 13 Garrett, Danielle   14 Pvs-PV              18:34.95   19:01.54        
 14 Arel, Kelly E       14 AM-AM               18:52.85   19:03.35        
 15 Sagasta, Julia A    14 NI-NI               18:57.45   19:03.89        
 16 Lakey, Christina L  13 Pvs-PV              19:04.21   19:05.70        
 17 Moore, Emma K       14 Pvs-PV              18:52.02   19:13.48        
 18 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA               18:36.35   19:14.79        
 19 Becker, Julie S     14 NE-NE               19:47.19   19:17.35        
 20 Pokrzywa, Julia M   13 MA Zone-MA          18:50.71   19:20.95        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   14 METRO-MR            19:07.72   19:26.80        
 22 Miara, Marissa R    14 METRO-MR            19:32.93   19:49.14        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, YangYang P      14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.87    1:06.69          9  
  2 Curry, Camryn C     13 VA-VA                1:07.79    1:07.26          7  
  3 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                1:09.02    1:07.65          6  
  4 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               1:09.44    1:08.11          5  
  5 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 VA-VA                1:10.11    1:09.26          4  
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe   13 CT-CT                1:09.93    1:09.87          3  
  7 Wasek, Jessica A    13 AM-AM                1:09.94    1:09.93          2  
  8 O'Shea, Katherine   14 NE-NE                1:10.23    1:10.03          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:07.56    1:07.79 q      
  2 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.44    1:07.87 q      
  3 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:10.28    1:09.02 q      
  4 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               1:07.77    1:09.44 q      
  5 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                1:10.02    1:09.93 q      
  6 Wasek, Jessica A          13 AM-AM                1:09.97    1:09.94 q      
  7 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:10.11 q      
  8 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                1:09.57    1:10.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 METRO-MR             1:10.19    1:10.25        
 10 Cochran, Pookie R         14 AM-AM                1:10.51    1:10.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                1:10.20    1:10.72        
 11 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:09.94    1:10.72        
 13 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                1:10.29    1:10.76        
 14 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:11.67    1:11.08        
 15 Rice, Natasha L           13 METRO-MR             1:10.06    1:11.12        
 16 Code, Alexa L             14 METRO-MR             1:10.47    1:11.19        
 17 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                1:11.16    1:11.20        
 18 Cloherty, Shannen E       13 AM-AM                1:11.58    1:11.26        
 19 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:12.49    1:11.43        
 20 Rusinko, Hannah E         14 AM-AM                1:11.95    1:11.80        
 21 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                1:10.53    1:11.85        
 22 McCloskey, Maddy M        14 NE-NE                1:11.55    1:11.87        
 23 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                1:12.73    1:11.88        
 24 King, Erica L             13 AM-AM                1:13.09    1:11.99        
 25 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:12.36    1:12.04        
 26 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:12.12    1:12.13        
 27 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                1:10.67    1:12.30        
 28 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:11.35    1:12.32        
 29 Horan, Julia E            14 METRO-MR             1:12.38    1:12.51        
 30 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:11.77    1:12.56        
 31 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               1:10.59    1:12.75        
 32 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                1:12.99    1:12.80        
 33 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                1:12.96    1:13.14        
 34 Bowne, Jamie O            13 MA Zone-MA           1:12.87    1:13.15        
 35 Riffel, Jamie K           14 NJS-NJ               1:13.07    1:13.47        
 36 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               1:12.42    1:13.61        
 37 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             1:12.65    1:13.89        
 38 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:11.07    1:13.90        
 39 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                1:12.54    1:13.93        
 40 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                1:11.60    1:13.94        
 41 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             1:12.86    1:13.99        
 42 Tutone, Marisa A          13 METRO-MR             1:12.19    1:14.04        
 43 Erwin, Catherine E        13 NE-NE                1:12.79    1:14.19        
 44 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                1:14.59    1:14.32        
 45 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                1:12.02    1:14.61        
 46 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ               1:13.06    1:14.65        
 47 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               1:12.36    1:15.06        
 48 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              1:15.12    1:15.16        
 49 Rochon, Maria L           13 NE-NE                1:11.94    1:15.19        
 50 Di Blasio, Brigid D       13 NJS-NJ               1:12.06    1:15.42        
 51 Wydra, Sarah P            14 NE-NE                1:12.30    1:15.49        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, YangYang P      14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.69    2:23.73          9  
  2 Curry, Camryn C     13 VA-VA                2:27.57    2:26.28          7  
  3 Lee, Sydney B       13 NE-NE                2:30.81    2:27.38          6  
  4 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                2:29.39    2:27.89          5  
  5 McElrath, Emma M    13 ADLC-AD              2:28.62    2:28.10          4  
  6 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               2:30.69    2:28.66          3  
  7 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA                2:29.86    2:29.16          2  
  8 Slaughter, Phoebe   13 CT-CT                2:29.98    2:29.37          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.67    2:25.69 q      
  2 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:27.62    2:27.57 q      
  3 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:30.84    2:28.62 q      
  4 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                2:28.61    2:29.39 q      
  5 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                2:31.23    2:29.86 q      
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:32.44    2:29.98 q      
  7 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               2:28.66    2:30.69 q      
  8 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                2:30.12    2:30.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 METRO-MR             2:27.36    2:31.57        
 10 Wasek, Jessica A          13 AM-AM                2:32.17    2:31.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                2:29.68    2:31.70        
 12 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 Pvs-PV               2:35.00    2:32.27        
 13 Code, Alexa L             14 METRO-MR             2:30.02    2:32.61        
 14 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:33.47    2:32.66        
 15 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.49    2:33.23        
 16 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             2:33.51    2:33.29        
 17 Rice, Natasha L           13 METRO-MR             2:32.69    2:33.49        
 18 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                2:28.69    2:33.59        
 19 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:33.57    2:34.25        
 20 Cloherty, Shannen E       13 AM-AM                2:34.57    2:34.93        
 21 Horan, Julia E            14 METRO-MR             2:35.45    2:35.08        
 22 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:34.17    2:35.49        
 23 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                2:35.15    2:35.77        
 24 McCloskey, Maddy M        14 NE-NE                2:34.92    2:36.03        
 25 Hein, Elizabeth A         14 NE-NE                2:34.67    2:36.35        
 26 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                2:34.98    2:36.62        
 27 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                     NT    2:36.75        
 28 Erwin, Catherine E        13 NE-NE                2:35.45    2:36.81        
 29 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                2:36.52    2:37.12        
 30 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               2:34.95    2:37.14        
 31 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                2:33.71    2:37.22        
 32 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:32.82    2:37.29        
 33 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                2:35.15    2:37.47        
 34 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              2:40.49    2:37.78        
 35 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                2:30.86    2:37.90        
 36 Rochon, Maria L           13 NE-NE                2:34.31    2:38.21        
 37 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               2:34.12    2:38.63        
 38 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                2:32.43    2:38.79        
 39 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               2:34.92    2:39.14        
 40 Wydra, Sarah P            14 NE-NE                2:35.46    2:39.22        
 41 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                     NT    2:39.86        
 42 Di Blasio, Brigid D       13 NJS-NJ               2:34.52    2:39.91        
 43 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:35.13    2:40.39        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Pvs-PV               1:16.67    1:14.81M         9  
  2 Kondis, Peyton S    13 AM-AM                1:17.03    1:16.61          7  
  3 Luigard, Claire     14 Pvs-PV               1:16.59    1:16.67          6  
  4 Cerbone, Mary S     14 MA Zone-MA           1:18.14    1:17.34          5  
  5 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                1:17.40    1:17.45          4  
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 METRO-MR             1:18.38    1:17.48          3  
  7 Kiesling, Emma V    13 AM-AM                1:18.22    1:17.70          2  
  8 Iizuka, Alicia      13 NJS-NJ               1:18.44    1:18.02          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               1:18.12    1:16.59 q      
  2 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               1:15.20    1:16.67 q      
  3 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                1:17.35    1:17.03 q      
  4 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:16.90    1:17.40 q      
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           14 MA Zone-MA           1:19.82    1:18.14 q      
  6 Kiesling, Emma V          13 AM-AM                1:18.94    1:18.22 q      
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             1:18.29    1:18.38 q      
  8 Iizuka, Alicia            13 NJS-NJ               1:17.88    1:18.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Jessica J            13 MA Zone-MA           1:19.31    1:20.31        
 10 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                1:20.50    1:20.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coghill, Courtney L       14 AM-AM                1:19.72    1:20.77        
 12 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                1:21.47    1:21.05        
 13 Fries, Cassidy L          14 MA Zone-MA           1:20.47    1:21.46        
 14 Stockett, Sally N         13 MA Zone-MA           1:18.42    1:21.72        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             1:19.54    1:21.86        
 16 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               1:20.42    1:21.94        
 17 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           1:22.56    1:22.05        
 18 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:21.33    1:22.17        
 19 D'Allegro, Jenna M        13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:22.18        
 20 Shao, Tiffany T           14 NE-NE                1:21.64    1:22.25        
 21 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           1:21.91    1:22.45        
 22 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                1:22.28    1:22.48        
 23 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               1:21.86    1:22.82        
 24 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                1:22.63    1:22.87        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             1:21.42    1:22.88        
 26 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              1:22.16    1:23.01        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             1:23.31    1:23.02        
 28 D'Allegro, Michelle R     13 NJS-NJ               1:20.17    1:23.10        
 29 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                1:22.52    1:23.20        
 30 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                1:22.40    1:23.21        
 31 Ding, Margaret G          14 NJS-NJ               1:22.75    1:23.35        
 32 Benoit, Natalie P         14 NE-NE                1:21.05    1:23.91        
 33 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                1:23.43    1:24.09        
 34 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                1:20.99    1:24.18        
 35 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              1:26.16    1:24.29        
 36 Gallagher, Cameron K      14 VA-VA                1:22.88    1:24.30        
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.83    1:24.49        
 38 Fulton, Kate              14 Pvs-PV               1:22.90    1:24.55        
 39 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:24.68        
 39 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               1:22.73    1:24.68        
 41 Grube, Sydney E           14 Pvs-PV               1:21.90    1:25.01        
 42 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR             1:22.99    1:25.04        
 43 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               1:20.72    1:25.42        
 44 Schaefer, Emily E         13 AM-AM                1:23.59    1:25.68        
 45 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:22.42    1:25.71        
 46 Haverty, Marisa G         14 CT-CT                1:22.96    1:25.72        
 47 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:20.42    1:25.75        
 48 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                1:27.78    1:26.17        
 49 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                1:22.34    1:26.42        
 50 Ripp, Belle A             13 METRO-MR             1:23.03    1:27.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Pvs-PV               2:50.39    2:42.31          9  
  2 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                2:45.59    2:42.51          7  
  3 Stockett, Sally N   13 MA Zone-MA           2:48.73    2:46.19          6  
  4 Kondis, Peyton S    13 AM-AM                2:47.83    2:46.28          5  
  5 Iizuka, Alicia      13 NJS-NJ               2:49.06    2:47.59          4  
  6 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:48.56    2:48.45          3  
  7 Luigard, Claire     14 Pvs-PV               2:50.31    2:48.51          2  
  8 Feng, Victoria L    14 NE-NE                2:48.76    2:53.97          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                2:45.98    2:45.59 q      
  2 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:47.81    2:47.83 q      
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:50.97    2:48.56 q      
  4 Stockett, Sally N         13 MA Zone-MA           2:43.13    2:48.73 q      
  5 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:47.20    2:48.76 q      
  6 Iizuka, Alicia            13 NJS-NJ               2:46.66    2:49.06 q      
  7 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               2:51.36    2:50.31 q      
  8 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               2:43.64    2:50.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:48.01    2:50.66        
 10 Kiesling, Emma V          13 AM-AM                2:51.43    2:50.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fries, Cassidy L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:51.90    2:52.11        
 12 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:49.52    2:52.33        
 13 Sun, Jessica J            13 MA Zone-MA           2:50.38    2:52.57        
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna M        13 NJS-NJ               2:49.73    2:53.05        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:57.32    2:53.22        
 16 D'Allegro, Michelle R     13 NJS-NJ               2:51.74    2:53.44        
 17 Coghill, Courtney L       14 AM-AM                2:48.08    2:54.42        
 18 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:55.93    2:55.45        
 19 Cerbone, Mary S           14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.01    2:56.16        
 20 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               2:56.35    2:56.46        
 21 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:54.65    2:56.83        
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             2:53.11    2:56.86        
 23 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:51.59    2:57.30        
 24 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:52.66    2:57.32        
 25 Fulton, Kate              14 Pvs-PV               2:57.78    2:57.46        
 26 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.98    2:57.48        
 27 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               2:52.21    2:57.49        
 28 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              2:59.94    2:58.25        
 29 Benoit, Natalie P         14 NE-NE                2:54.75    2:58.30        
 30 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:56.99    2:59.59        
 31 Shao, Tiffany T           14 NE-NE                2:53.95    2:59.84        
 32 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               2:53.32    3:00.05        
 33 Haverty, Marisa G         14 CT-CT                3:00.74    3:00.87        
 34 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:56.93    3:01.30        
 35 Gallagher, Cameron K      14 VA-VA                2:59.24    3:02.09        
 36 Morse, Natalie K          13 ADLC-AD              3:02.99    3:02.14        
 37 Ripp, Belle A             13 METRO-MR             2:56.94    3:09.56        
 -- Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:55.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldblatt, Allison  13 Pvs-PV               1:05.91    1:05.40          9  
  2 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                1:05.87    1:05.51          7  
  3 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                1:07.55    1:05.90          6  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               1:06.46    1:06.51          5  
  5 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.65    1:06.97          4  
  6 Sweetser, Katherin  13 NE-NE                1:07.37    1:07.41          3  
  7 Silverman, Erica A  14 METRO-MR             1:08.02    1:07.71          2  
  8 Fitzgerald, Alliso  14 NE-NE                1:07.33    1:08.97          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:05.04    1:05.87 q      
  2 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               1:06.28    1:05.91 q      
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:06.82    1:06.46 q      
  4 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.87    1:06.65 q      
  5 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                1:06.93    1:07.33 q      
  6 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                1:08.09    1:07.37 q      
  7 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:05.35    1:07.55 q      
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             1:06.88    1:08.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               1:08.20    1:08.08        
 10 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               1:09.02    1:08.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               1:10.60    1:08.73        
 12 Fu, Joanne H              13 Pvs-PV               1:08.79    1:08.75        
 13 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.94    1:08.76        
 14 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                1:08.97    1:08.84        
 15 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                1:08.97    1:09.02        
 16 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.52    1:09.03        
 17 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.12        
 18 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               1:08.15    1:09.35        
 19 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:11.13    1:09.52        
 20 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                1:09.88    1:09.54        
 21 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               1:08.24    1:09.64        
 22 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                1:08.33    1:09.67        
 23 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:09.56    1:09.90        
 24 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:09.13    1:09.95        
 25 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             1:10.01    1:10.20        
 26 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                1:08.76    1:10.26        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia             14 METRO-MR             1:10.30    1:10.37        
 28 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                1:09.58    1:10.56        
 28 Cochran, Pookie R         14 AM-AM                1:09.82    1:10.56        
 30 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.21    1:10.71        
 31 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                1:11.12    1:11.14        
 32 Scott, Katherine C        14 NJS-NJ               1:11.06    1:11.17        
 33 Duren, Amy E              13 NJS-NJ               1:10.96    1:11.22        
 34 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:10.30    1:11.33        
 35 Bowne, Jamie O            13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.10    1:11.39        
 36 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                1:11.11    1:11.66        
 37 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                1:09.25    1:11.75        
 38 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             1:11.29    1:11.96        
 39 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.96    1:12.22        
 40 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:10.97    1:12.25        
 41 Curl, Morgan              13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.56    1:12.47        
 42 Kea, Ali V                13 NE-NE                1:10.11    1:13.88        
 43 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:11.17    1:13.89        
 44 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                1:11.19    1:16.73        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                2:25.29    2:22.98          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.33    2:23.02          7  
  3 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.04    2:24.87          6  
  4 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs-PV               2:25.17    2:25.14          5  
  5 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                2:25.09    2:26.25          4  
  6 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               2:25.80    2:26.40          3  
  7 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV               2:26.72    2:26.63          2  
  8 Silverman, Erica A  14 METRO-MR             2:27.62    2:27.53          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.48    2:24.04 q      
  2 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                2:27.47    2:25.09 q      
  3 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:25.25    2:25.17 q      
  4 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                2:25.37    2:25.29 q      
  5 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               2:27.54    2:25.80 q      
  6 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.93    2:26.33 q      
  7 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               2:26.54    2:26.72 q      
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:28.96    2:27.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               2:29.88    2:28.47        
 10 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               2:27.58    2:28.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Joanne H              13 Pvs-PV               2:31.06    2:30.23        
 12 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                2:30.82    2:32.81        
 13 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.53    2:33.41        
 14 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:32.46    2:33.78        
 15 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                2:32.03    2:35.63        
 16 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                2:33.18    2:35.86        
 17 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:43.16    2:35.92        
 18 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             2:32.85    2:36.15        
 19 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                2:37.06    2:37.05        
 20 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                2:33.92    2:37.10        
 20 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                2:32.35    2:37.10        
 22 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:37.12    2:38.23        
 23 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.76    2:38.51        
 24 Ockenhouse, Sarah E       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.57    2:39.26        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R         14 METRO-MR             2:35.38    2:41.13        
 26 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                2:32.19    2:41.37        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia             14 METRO-MR             2:35.32    2:42.77        
 28 Garrett, Danielle C       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.49    2:43.41        
 29 Cohen, Olivia M           14 METRO-MR             2:35.04    2:43.56        
 30 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           2:36.37    2:44.42        
 31 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                2:35.02    2:49.24        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                2:25.80    2:23.72M         9  
  2 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               2:29.95    2:27.19          7  
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 METRO-MR             2:31.32    2:28.95          6  
  4 Soulia, Morgan A    14 AM-AM                2:32.84    2:30.14          5  
  5 Song, Kelsy         14 Pvs-PV               2:32.54    2:31.32          3.5
  5 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:32.11    2:31.32          3.5
  7 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                2:32.57    2:31.45          2  
  8 Bull, Megan A       13 NJS-NJ               2:32.44    2:32.84          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                2:23.62    2:25.80 q      
  2 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:30.72    2:29.95 q      
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:32.37    2:31.32 q      
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.62    2:32.11 q      
  5 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               2:31.05    2:32.44 q      
  6 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:32.60    2:32.54 q      
  7 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                2:37.09    2:32.57 q      
  8 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:31.53    2:32.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.49    2:33.89        
 10 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.30    2:34.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                2:34.31    2:34.45        
 12 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:35.31    2:35.07        
 13 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:36.58    2:35.14        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:37.29    2:35.25        
 15 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:31.32    2:35.70        
 16 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:32.91    2:36.02        
 17 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               2:34.49    2:36.18        
 18 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:35.81    2:36.26        
 19 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:35.39    2:36.39        
 20 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                2:32.86    2:36.57        
 21 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                2:34.33    2:36.78        
 22 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:35.94    2:36.84        
 23 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                2:35.45    2:36.94        
 24 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:32.97    2:36.98        
 25 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.61    2:37.10        
 26 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                2:37.28    2:37.19        
 27 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               2:34.25    2:37.20        
 28 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             2:36.77    2:37.30        
 29 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:37.06    2:37.55        
 30 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              2:36.71    2:37.59        
 31 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                2:35.50    2:37.74        
 32 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                2:36.82    2:37.77        
 33 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:32.40    2:37.98        
 34 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                2:36.10    2:38.12        
 35 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:36.18    2:38.24        
 36 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                2:32.51    2:38.28        
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             2:36.87    2:38.52        
 38 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               2:33.23    2:38.80        
 39 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                2:36.85    2:39.02        
 40 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                2:37.23    2:39.21        
 41 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                2:36.02    2:39.27        
 42 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:33.75    2:39.29        
 43 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               2:36.80    2:39.52        
 44 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               2:34.97    2:39.95        
 45 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               2:36.42    2:39.96        
 46 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:35.88    2:40.05        
 47 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               2:36.35    2:40.26        
 48 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               2:35.51    2:40.87        
 49 McNally, Lauren E         13 METRO-MR             2:37.50    2:40.88        
 50 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                2:34.46    2:41.05        
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             2:37.14    2:43.02        
 52 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:35.62    2:44.51        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                5:10.92    5:08.18          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           5:14.52    5:09.80          7  
  3 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           5:16.24    5:10.74          6  
  4 Bull, Megan A       13 NJS-NJ               5:21.03    5:18.21          5  
  5 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                5:20.68    5:19.87          4  
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.01    5:20.21          3  
  7 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.87    5:20.81          2  
  8 Parker, Lauren E    14 VA-VA                5:19.15    5:21.33          1  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                5:16.87    5:10.92 q      
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.26    5:14.52 q      
  3 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.84    5:16.24 q      
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.09    5:18.87 q      
  5 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                5:17.22    5:19.15 q      
  6 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                5:22.62    5:20.68 q      
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           5:20.57    5:21.01 q      
  8 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               5:20.78    5:21.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           5:19.22    5:21.49        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             5:25.96    5:25.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                5:23.23    5:25.32        
 12 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               5:21.88    5:25.36        
 13 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               5:27.49    5:25.98        
 14 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                5:22.11    5:26.14        
 15 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                5:27.38    5:26.95        
 16 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                5:27.33    5:28.22        
 17 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               5:24.66    5:29.42        
 18 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              5:38.58    5:31.06        
 19 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                5:28.57    5:32.88        
 20 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                5:28.37    5:33.97        
 21 McNally, Lauren E         13 METRO-MR             5:25.36    5:35.72        
 22 Pokrzywa, Julia M         13 MA Zone-MA           5:27.48    5:37.18        
 23 Rusinko, Hannah E         14 AM-AM                5:35.52    5:38.51        
 24 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           5:26.94    5:48.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:52.11    1:51.03         18  
     1) Williams, Margaret E 14         2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Frizzell, Kelly A 14            4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.00    1:51.77         14  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           2) Doan, Melanie D 14             
     3) Lemone, Alexis A 14             4) Johnson, Catherine 14          
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:55.29    1:53.72         12  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Lee, Sydney B 13               
     3) Karpowicz, Jackie M 14          4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:55.27    1:54.44         10  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 14             2) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
     3) Easterling, Meredith L 14       4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:55.70    1:54.49          8  
     1) Wolbert, Emily C 14             2) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 14              4) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14         
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.09    1:54.61          5  
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Santos, Olivia J 14            
     3) Jia, Kaity 14                   4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:54.98    1:54.61          5  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14          2) Curry, Camryn C 13             
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Garrity, Keara E 14            
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:56.99    1:54.72          2  
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 14           2) Zaravella, Natalie M 14        
     3) Townsend, Sarah B 14            4) Suer, Sam M 13                 
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:54.77    1:54.97        
     1) Winchock, Margaux M 14          2) Bull, Megan A 13               
     3) Conley, Morgan C 14             4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    1:55.82        
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Holmes, Abbey A 14             
     3) Owens, Michelle L 13            4) Baker, Mimi L 13               
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:57.10    1:56.62        
     1) Kea, Ali V 13                   2) Burzillo, Maria L 14           
     3) McMillan, Emma J 14             4) Plattel, Caitlyn R 14          
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.58    1:56.66        
     1) Brady, Claudia F 13             2) Papele, Kianna S 14            
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 14             4) Chow, Regina 13                
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:54.55    1:56.67        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Arman, Hannah S 13             
     3) Zhang, Jessica L 13             4) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:57.04    1:56.96        
     1) Blank, Nika 13                  2) Rogers, Faith L 14             
     3) Scott, Katherine C 14           4) Gorham, Emily N 13             
 15 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:01.81    1:57.28        
     1) Vitolins, Anna M 13             2) McElrath, Emma M 13            
     3) Nelson, Rebecca M 14            4) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.01    1:57.93        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Curl, Morgan 13                 4) Lu, YangYang P 14              
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:58.58    1:58.41        
     1) Yocca, Olivia A 13              2) Rusinko, Hannah E 14           
     3) Cochran, Pookie R 14            4) Wasek, Jessica A 13            
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.57    1:59.75        
     1) Hylan, Kimberly D 13            2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Generoso, Rica A 14             4) Ferreira, Courtney C 14        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:04.72    4:04.18         18  
     1) Fanz, Casey R 14                2) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14         
     3) Frizzell, Kelly A 14            4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:06.49    4:05.58         14  
     1) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14         2) Wolbert, Emily C 14            
     3) Lu, YangYang P 14               4) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14         
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.99    4:07.06         12  
     1) Suer, Sam M 13                  2) Stone, Lindsay M 13            
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M 14         4) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:06.31    4:08.34         10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           2) Owens, Michelle L 13           
     3) Lemone, Alexis A 14             4) Johnson, Catherine 14          
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:10.42    4:08.46          8  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Karpowicz, Jackie M 14         
     3) Plattel, Caitlyn R 14           4) Lee, Sydney B 13               
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:08.09    4:10.48          6  
     1) Fisher, Olivia C 13             2) Curry, Camryn C 13             
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Jones, Julianna L 13           
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:11.56    4:13.17          4  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 14             2) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
     3) Yocca, Olivia A 13              4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00    4:13.19          2  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Song, Kelsy 14                 
     3) Doan, Melanie D 14              4) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 13     
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:13.91    4:13.48        
     1) Burzillo, Maria L 14            2) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
     3) Jacobs, Sarah A 13              4) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:14.81    4:14.21        
     1) Chow, Regina 13                 2) Santos, Olivia J 14            
     3) Brady, Claudia F 13             4) Faust, Christina 14            
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:11.06    4:14.43        
     1) Borges, Elizabeth E 13          2) Bull, Megan A 13               
     3) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         4) Gorham, Emily N 13             
 12 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:18.04    4:15.27        
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
     3) Vitolins, Anna M 13             4) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:20.03    4:16.09        
     1) King, Erica L 13                2) Colville, Caroline M 13        
     3) Rusinko, Hannah E 14            4) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:11.07    4:16.36        
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:14.06    4:16.86        
     1) Ferreira, Courtney C 14         2) Hylan, Kimberly D 13           
     3) Arman, Hannah S 13              4) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13         
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:12.59    4:17.43        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 14       2) Curl, Morgan 13                
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 14              4) Sarhan, Leenah H 13            
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:17.47    4:17.67        
     1) Zhang, Jessica L 13             2) Maloy, Gwyneth C 13            
     3) Generoso, Rica A 14             4) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                
 18 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:16.63    4:22.18        
     1) Louie, Emily E 13               2) Winchock, Margaux M 14         
     3) Morel, Allison P 14             4) Rogers, Faith L 14             
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.39    2:03.49         18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 14           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 13            
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.36    2:04.71         14  
     1) Curry, Camryn C 13              2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:06.50    2:04.80         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 13             2) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
     3) Soulia, Morgan A 14             4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:12.78    2:06.33         10  
     1) Lu, YangYang P 14               2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14          4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.11    2:08.15          8  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:11.18    2:08.36          6  
     1) Riffel, Jamie K 14              2) Iizuka, Alicia 13              
     3) Scott, Katherine C 14           4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:12.00    2:08.68          4  
     1) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 13      2) Luigard, Claire 14             
     3) Wolff, Veronica R 14            4) Doan, Melanie D 14             
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:12.99    2:09.45          2  
     1) Stone, Lindsay M 13             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M 14         4) Suer, Sam M 13                 
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:15.99    2:09.48        
     1) Burzillo, Maria L 14            2) Shao, Tiffany T 14             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:13.50    2:10.81        
     1) Ladd, Hailey M 13               2) Henry, Caroline C 14           
     3) Zhu, Melissa Y 13               4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:15.18    2:11.09        
     1) Cloherty, Shannen E 13          2) Kiesling, Emma V 13            
     3) Birdy, Morgan E 13              4) Cochran, Pookie R 14           
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:11.85    2:11.13        
     1) Gorham, Emily N 13              2) D'Allegro, Michelle R 13       
     3) Louie, Emily E 13               4) Bull, Megan A 13               
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:11.72    2:11.30        
     1) Lee, Sydney B 13                2) Feng, Victoria L 14            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14        4) O'Shea, Katherine L 14         
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:14.39    2:11.48        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) WU, Samantha 14                
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:18.37    2:12.47        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 14       2) Stockett, Sally N 13           
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 14             4) Kupsky, Paige V 14             
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:12.87    2:12.56        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth H 13         4) Ferreira, Courtney C 14        
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.87    2:14.09        
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                 2) Generoso, Rica A 14            
     3) Hylan, Kimberly D 13            4) Zhang, Jessica L 13            
 -- Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:13.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Dougherty, Hannah M 13          4) Vitolins, Anna M 13            
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         C Johnson, J Yegher, A Goldblatt, M Owens         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:30.21    4:27.80M        18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 14           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 13            
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Owens, Michelle L 13           
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:35.00    4:35.92         14  
     1) Song, Kelsy 14                  2) Luigard, Claire 14             
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           4) Doan, Melanie D 14             
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:38.72    4:38.30         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 13             2) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
     3) Soulia, Morgan A 14             4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:42.06    4:39.39         10  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14          2) Beattie, Jessica M 14          
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:41.99    4:41.60          8  
     1) Stone, Lindsay M 13             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Suer, Sam M 13                  4) Zaravella, Natalie M 14        
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:37.26    4:41.87          6  
     1) Curry, Camryn C 13              2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Hunt, Norah M 14                4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:40.82    4:42.11          4  
     1) Degnan, Michaela E 13           2) Shao, Tiffany T 14             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:39.23    4:45.15          2  
     1) Louie, Emily E 13               2) Morel, Allison P 14            
     3) Feng, Jessica Y 14              4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:37.54    4:45.31        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:42.48    4:45.60        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Faust, Christina 14            
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:43.70    4:46.69        
     1) Cloherty, Shannen E 13          2) Kiesling, Emma V 13            
     3) Cochran, Pookie R 14            4) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:37.56    4:47.29        
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Feng, Victoria L 14            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14        4) Lee, Sydney B 13               
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:51.70    4:49.56        
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Vitolins, Anna M 13             4) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:37.69    4:50.10        
     1) Kupsky, Paige V 14              2) Stockett, Sally N 13           
     3) Hoover, Taylor C 14             4) Pfeifer, Emily A 13            
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:45.75    4:52.20        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth H 13         4) Arman, Hannah S 13             
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:58.99    5:00.31        
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                 2) Generoso, Rica A 14            
     3) Ferreira, Courtney C 14         4) Zhang, Jessica L 13            
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:34.07         DQ        
     1) Lu, YangYang P 14               2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 14             4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sophia C    17 NE-NE                  27.85      27.42          9  
  2 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                  28.12      27.67          7  
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   16 NJS-NJ                 28.37      27.77          6  
  4 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 METRO-MR               28.59      28.26          5  
  5 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                  28.71      28.27          4  
  6 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA             28.89      28.73          3  
  7 Burns, Alexandra K  16 MA Zone-MA             28.64      28.90          2  
  8 Hutchins, Allison   15 ADLC-AD                28.85      28.94          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                  28.53      27.85 q      
  2 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                  27.96      28.12 q      
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ                 27.30      28.37 q      
  4 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 METRO-MR               28.62      28.59 q      
  5 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA             28.70      28.64 q      
  6 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                  28.27      28.71 q      
  7 Hutchins, Allison G       15 ADLC-AD                28.71      28.85 q      
  8 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA             29.37      28.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV                 28.73      28.92        
 10 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                  28.67      28.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                  28.89      29.26        
 12 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                  28.72      29.31        
 13 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV                 29.55      29.44        
 14 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                  29.11      29.48        
 15 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                  29.75      29.95        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR               29.34      30.23        
 17 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                  28.71      30.31        
 18 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ                 30.37      30.66        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Victoria   17 MA Zone-MA           1:00.10      59.04M         9  
  2 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                1:00.79      59.35          7  
  3 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                1:01.25    1:01.05          6  
  4 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.09    1:01.47          5  
  5 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                1:01.99    1:01.61          4  
  6 Burns, Alexandra K  16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.44    1:01.79          3  
  7 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           1:01.88    1:01.92          2  
  8 Tretter, Maddie R   17 AM-AM                1:02.23    1:02.56          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA                NT    1:01.47 q      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR                  NT    1:01.51 q      
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA             59.01    1:00.10 q      
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                  59.85    1:00.79 q      
  3 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           1:02.26    1:01.09 q      
  4 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                1:00.94    1:01.25 q      
  5 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.04    1:01.88 q      
  6 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:01.47    1:01.99 q      
  7 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:01.65    1:02.23 q      
  8 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:02.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:01.68   J1:02.44        
 10 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:03.41    1:02.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                1:01.58    1:02.63        
 12 Schultheis, Catherine V   15 NI-NI                1:03.20    1:02.81        
 12 Burkett, Katie M          17 AM-AM                1:03.17    1:02.81        
 14 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:02.39    1:02.83        
 15 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                1:02.93    1:03.00        
 16 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                1:02.70    1:03.16        
 17 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                1:04.01    1:03.23        
 18 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                1:03.30    1:03.26        
 19 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                1:02.84    1:03.29        
 20 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                1:03.20    1:03.37        
 21 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                1:03.39    1:03.48        
 22 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV               1:03.15    1:03.52        
 23 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               1:02.93    1:03.64        
 23 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                1:02.33    1:03.64        
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             1:02.92    1:03.69        
 26 Keohane, Madi O           15 NE-NE                1:03.69    1:03.86        
 27 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               1:03.67    1:03.97        
 28 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                1:03.22    1:04.01        
 29 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                1:02.94    1:04.12        
 30 Sauve, Danielle R         16 NE-NE                1:02.76    1:04.15        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             1:02.47    1:04.37        
 32 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:04.38        
 33 Lui, Geyanne E            16 METRO-MR             1:02.81    1:04.62        
 34 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                1:03.86    1:04.94        
 35 Hutchins, Allison G       15 ADLC-AD              1:07.19    1:05.20        
 36 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               1:04.63    1:08.33        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:10.97    2:08.28          9  
  2 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               2:12.33    2:10.49          7  
  3 Nugent, Haley O     16 Pvs-PV               2:14.31    2:11.98          6  
  4 Griffin, Victoria   17 MA Zone-MA           2:13.61    2:12.19          5  
  5 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           2:12.63    2:13.05          4  
  6 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                2:14.24    2:13.71          3  
  7 Dustin, Megan L     15 NE-NE                2:11.99    2:14.37          2  
  8 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           2:14.00    2:16.38          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:09.96    2:10.97 q      
  2 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                2:13.86    2:11.99 q      
  3 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               2:12.78    2:12.33 q      
  4 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.87    2:12.63 q      
  5 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA           2:10.46    2:13.61 q      
  6 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           2:11.85    2:14.00 q      
  7 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                2:16.02    2:14.24 q      
  8 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:15.44    2:14.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                2:12.54    2:14.62        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.39    2:14.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                2:16.42    2:15.16        
 12 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV               2:16.95    2:15.19        
 13 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               2:14.06    2:15.50        
 14 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                2:12.90    2:15.54        
 15 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.49    2:15.60        
 16 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               2:16.89    2:15.88        
 17 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                2:17.79    2:15.97        
 18 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 VA-VA                2:15.54    2:16.12        
 19 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.84    2:16.40        
 20 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:16.63    2:16.64        
 21 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                2:14.51    2:16.71        
 22 Grace, Megan L            18 NE-NE                2:16.58    2:17.14        
 23 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             2:16.29    2:17.27        
 24 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             2:14.25    2:17.73        
 25 Tynan, Mara E             16 NE-NE                2:16.02    2:17.96        
 26 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                2:14.01    2:18.22        
 27 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:18.67    2:18.64        
 28 Stickney, Morgan O        15 NE-NE                2:15.14    2:18.89        
 29 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               2:15.94    2:19.07        
 29 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                2:15.65    2:19.07        
 31 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:13.00    2:20.66        
 32 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                2:16.91    2:21.39        
 33 Sauve, Danielle R         16 NE-NE                2:16.67    2:21.48        
 34 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                2:16.02    2:22.75        
 35 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               2:16.85    2:22.95        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           4:33.65    4:29.68          9  
  2 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               4:34.62    4:29.84          7  
  3 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                4:36.73    4:30.78          6  
  4 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           4:39.25    4:35.03          5  
  5 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                4:34.70    4:38.16          4  
  6 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           4:36.44    4:38.27          3  
  7 Dustin, Megan L     15 NE-NE                4:40.26    4:39.24          2  
  8 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               4:39.74    4:43.76          1  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           4:43.02    4:33.65 q      
  2 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               4:31.98    4:34.62 q      
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                4:36.01    4:34.70 q      
  4 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           4:42.02    4:36.44 q      
  5 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                4:36.19    4:36.73 q      
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           4:36.90    4:39.25 q      
  7 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               4:38.84    4:39.74 q      
  8 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                4:44.30    4:40.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                4:37.59    4:40.45        
 10 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                4:41.15    4:40.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stickney, Morgan O        15 NE-NE                4:42.22    4:41.17        
 12 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                4:36.45    4:41.26        
 13 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           4:41.63    4:41.29        
 14 Tynan, Mara E             16 NE-NE                4:41.76    4:42.69        
 15 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               4:45.54    4:44.54        
 16 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                4:42.90    4:45.83        
 17 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           4:45.03    4:46.01        
 18 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           4:46.00    4:46.29        
 19 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                4:46.10    4:46.45        
 20 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                4:43.69    4:46.77        
 21 Grace, Megan L            18 NE-NE                4:44.52    4:47.05        
 22 Black, Cassidy L          16 NE-NE                4:44.90    4:47.80        
 23 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                4:42.11    4:48.14        
 24 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             4:42.43    4:49.58        
 25 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                4:46.78    4:51.80        
 26 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             4:50.83    4:54.18        
 27 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               4:45.77    4:56.93        
 28 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                4:49.24    4:57.53        
 29 Breslin, Emilie           15 NJS-NJ               5:05.10    5:10.02        
 -- Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                4:40.63         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               9:10.15    9:11.88          9  
  2 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                9:29.70    9:17.42          7  
  3 Stickney, Morgan O  15 NE-NE                9:37.85    9:22.44          6  
  4 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           9:40.76    9:27.69          5  
  5 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           9:44.40    9:29.82          4  
  6 Tynan, Mara E       16 NE-NE                9:43.23    9:30.33          3  
  7 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               9:30.94    9:40.08          2  
  8 Oster, Madison G    16 MA Zone-MA           9:42.07    9:40.67          1  
  9 Limanek, Maddie J   15 NE-NE                9:48.02    9:42.07        
 10 Kling, Abigail M    15 MA Zone-MA           9:42.05    9:45.60        
 11 Abeles, Lizzie B    16 Pvs-PV               9:46.87    9:46.08        
 12 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA                9:51.07    9:55.26        
 13 Rice, Jillian M     15 CT-CT                9:54.46    9:57.04        
 14 Martinez, Susana I  16 VA-VA                9:56.91    9:58.17        
 15 Black, Cassidy L    16 NE-NE                9:37.08    9:59.41        
 16 Null, Siani A       15 AM-AM               10:28.53   10:21.96        
 17 Kohlenstein, Emma   16 NJS-NJ              10:35.59   10:22.10        
 -- Browning, Cecile E  15 NI-NI                9:44.71         DQ        
 -- Browning, Karinna   17 NI-NI                9:28.59         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV              17:26.06   17:37.43          9  
  2 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM               18:04.57   17:53.14          7  
  3 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA          18:27.87   18:11.49          6  
  4 Tynan, Mara E       16 NE-NE               18:31.23   18:14.33          5  
  5 Stickney, Morgan O  15 NE-NE               18:18.74   18:14.39          4  
  6 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV              18:41.81   18:26.55          3  
  7 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV              18:15.77   18:30.63          2  
  8 Abeles, Lizzie B    16 Pvs-PV              18:33.22   18:49.29          1  
  9 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA               18:28.74   18:51.77        
 10 Martinez, Susana I  16 VA-VA               18:56.36   19:09.96        
 11 Browning, Karinna   17 NI-NI               17:59.12   19:16.81        
 12 Kovacicek, Cassidy  16 AM-AM               22:29.94   22:05.08        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.41    1:07.16          9  
  2 Schnabel, Carly J   15 NE-NE                1:11.19    1:08.55          7  
  3 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               1:09.90    1:08.96          6  
  4 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV               1:10.84    1:09.39          5  
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  15 METRO-MR             1:11.18    1:10.00          4  
  6 Ren, Isabel         16 METRO-MR             1:10.64    1:10.21          3  
  7 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.97    1:10.53          2  
  8 Vaughan, Emily C    15 VA-VA                1:11.08    1:12.06          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.13    1:08.41 q      
  2 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               1:11.01    1:09.90 q      
  3 Ren, Isabel               16 METRO-MR             1:09.29    1:10.64 q      
  4 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               1:10.96    1:10.84 q      
  5 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.68    1:10.97 q      
  6 Vaughan, Emily C          15 VA-VA                1:10.41    1:11.08 q      
  7 Fergus, Danielle M        15 METRO-MR             1:08.50    1:11.18 q      
  8 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                1:10.58    1:11.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:13.11    1:11.25        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 METRO-MR             1:11.39    1:11.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pagano, Megan             15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:11.71        
 12 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                1:12.68    1:11.92        
 13 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                1:12.44    1:12.11        
 14 Barlow, Lauren L          16 NI-NI                1:11.99    1:12.32        
 15 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                1:12.17    1:12.55        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.92    1:12.89        
 17 Corgel, Isabelle C        16 NI-NI                1:11.09    1:13.15        
 18 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:11.87    1:13.40        
 19 Prager, Elizabeth M       17 AM-AM                1:13.95    1:13.48        
 20 Rice, Jenna C             16 NI-NI                1:12.02    1:13.73        
 21 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                1:11.75    1:14.17        
 22 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                1:12.43    1:14.25        
 23 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                1:11.56    1:14.34        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N         16 METRO-MR             1:12.14    1:14.58        
 25 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               1:12.17    1:15.08        
 26 Marasco, Rachel J         15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:16.01        
 27 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                1:19.28    1:17.35        
 28 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:12.70    1:17.86        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:24.92    2:21.17M         9  
  2 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               2:28.74    2:26.79          7  
  3 Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                2:29.38    2:28.76          6  
  4 Schnabel, Carly J   15 NE-NE                2:30.11    2:29.30          5  
  5 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                2:30.67    2:29.44          4  
  6 Pagano, Megan       15 METRO-MR             2:30.64    2:30.20          3  
  7 Limanek, Maddie J   15 NE-NE                2:30.15    2:30.36          2  
  8 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           2:30.87    2:30.99          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:25.18    2:24.92 q      
  2 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               2:31.17    2:28.74 q      
  3 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:28.48    2:29.38 q      
  4 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                2:34.77    2:30.11 q      
  5 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                2:31.39    2:30.15 q      
  6 Pagano, Megan             15 METRO-MR             2:31.90    2:30.64 q      
  7 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                2:34.90    2:30.67 q      
  8 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.00    2:30.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neill, Lauren T         15 NE-NE                2:32.03    2:31.48        
 10 Ren, Isabel               16 METRO-MR             2:28.46    2:31.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                2:30.57    2:31.61        
 12 Corgel, Isabelle C        16 NI-NI                2:31.55    2:31.75        
 13 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                2:32.40    2:32.71        
 14 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           2:35.46    2:32.88        
 15 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.08    2:33.01        
 16 Prager, Elizabeth M       17 AM-AM                2:34.36    2:33.04        
 17 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           2:34.40    2:33.54        
 18 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               2:35.31    2:33.76        
 19 Keohane, Madi O           15 NE-NE                2:33.73    2:33.97        
 20 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                2:30.23    2:33.99        
 21 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                2:34.42    2:34.88        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             2:33.14    2:35.15        
 23 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               2:35.32    2:36.55        
 24 Barlow, Lauren L          16 NI-NI                2:35.14    2:36.98        
 25 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.52    2:36.99        
 26 Fergus, Danielle M        15 METRO-MR             2:34.20    2:37.21        
 26 Rice, Jenna C             16 NI-NI                2:33.73    2:37.21        
 28 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                2:36.70    2:38.76        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         16 METRO-MR             2:35.47    2:40.59        
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:34.84    2:41.42        
 31 Vaughan, Emily C          15 VA-VA                2:34.34    2:44.55        
 32 Breslin, Emilie           15 NJS-NJ               2:50.37    2:45.93        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             1:15.91    1:14.13M         9  
  2 Titterton, Rebecca  15 CT-CT                1:19.59    1:16.05          7  
  3 Gula, Haley W       15 NE-NE                1:17.99    1:17.69          6  
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                1:16.78    1:17.84          5  
  5 Richer, Emma J      16 Pvs-PV               1:18.53    1:17.96          4  
  6 Oster, Madison G    16 MA Zone-MA           1:19.68    1:19.60          3  
  7 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                1:19.56    1:19.67          2  
  8 Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                1:19.75    1:20.19          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:14.07    1:15.91 q      
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                1:19.39    1:16.78 q      
  3 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                1:17.33    1:17.99 q      
  4 Richer, Emma J            16 Pvs-PV               1:17.05    1:18.53 q      
  5 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                1:20.10    1:19.56 q      
  6 Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                1:16.28    1:19.59 q      
  7 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           1:21.02    1:19.68 q      
  8 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                1:19.01    1:19.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gendron, Kenzie P         15 NE-NE                1:20.84    1:22.63        
 10 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               1:21.05    1:23.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:21.83    1:23.13        
 12 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:22.57    1:23.37        
 13 YU, Dana Q                15 METRO-MR             1:22.39    1:23.55        
 14 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                1:22.54    1:23.61        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 METRO-MR             1:21.24    1:24.49        
 16 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                1:20.14    1:25.10        
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 METRO-MR             1:21.07    1:25.56        
 18 Hogg, Oakleigh C          15 VA-VA                1:21.78    1:26.40        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                1:22.76    1:26.44        
 20 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:22.93    1:26.98        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             2:44.12    2:43.22          9  
  2 Titterton, Rebecca  15 CT-CT                2:49.50    2:44.59          7  
  3 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:46.16    2:44.71          6  
  4 Gula, Haley W       15 NE-NE                2:50.67    2:47.13          5  
  5 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                2:50.54    2:47.60          4  
  6 Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                2:50.86    2:48.40          3  
  7 Nugent, Haley O     16 Pvs-PV               2:54.18    2:52.64          2  
  8 Richer, Emma J      16 Pvs-PV               2:53.32    2:52.76          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             2:41.93    2:44.12 q      
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:46.11    2:46.16 q      
  3 Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                2:46.36    2:49.50 q      
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                2:48.07    2:50.54 q      
  5 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                2:48.98    2:50.67 q      
  6 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                2:48.03    2:50.86 q      
  7 Richer, Emma J            16 Pvs-PV               2:54.69    2:53.32 q      
  8 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:50.25    2:54.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:51.18    2:54.82        
 10 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                2:54.98    2:55.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sauve, Jess M             16 NE-NE                2:55.19    2:55.82        
 12 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:51.72    2:56.09        
 13 Gendron, Kenzie P         15 NE-NE                2:55.74    2:59.26        
 14 Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ               2:56.20    2:59.99        
 15 Luigard, Emma             17 Pvs-PV               2:56.14    3:00.12        
 16 YU, Dana Q                15 METRO-MR             2:58.79    3:01.43        
 17 Hogg, Oakleigh C          15 VA-VA                2:56.76    3:03.40        
 18 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:57.23    3:05.25        
 19 Kovacicek, Cassidy E      16 AM-AM                3:04.01    3:08.07        
 20 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:56.96    3:10.99        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                1:06.77    1:05.45          9  
  2 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                1:06.89    1:06.16          7  
  3 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                1:06.57    1:06.17          6  
  4 McLemore, Christin  15 VA-VA                1:07.26    1:06.55          5  
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             1:06.80    1:06.78          4  
  6 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                1:07.78    1:07.23          3  
  7 Belilos, Eleanor A  17 Pvs-PV               1:08.23    1:07.86          2  
  8 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.49          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                1:07.45    1:06.57 q      
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                1:06.72    1:06.77 q      
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:06.11    1:06.80 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                1:09.52    1:06.89 q      
  5 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                1:06.78    1:07.26 q      
  6 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                1:07.80    1:07.78 q      
  7 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               1:08.07    1:08.23 q      
  8 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 VA-VA                1:09.28    1:08.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               1:09.46    1:08.92        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           1:09.54    1:09.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:09.11    1:09.28        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             1:09.61    1:09.39        
 13 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                1:08.81    1:10.56        
 13 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:09.04    1:10.56        
 15 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:11.06    1:10.74        
 16 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.73    1:10.76        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            16 METRO-MR             1:09.23    1:10.76        
 18 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                1:14.41    1:11.19        
 19 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:08.99    1:13.87        
 20 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               1:12.61    1:15.14        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:26.12    2:23.04          9  
  2 McLemore, Christin  15 VA-VA                2:25.84    2:23.89          7  
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                2:29.17    2:25.11          6  
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:28.19    2:27.42          5  
  5 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                2:32.04    2:27.83          4  
  6 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                2:29.18    2:28.12          3  
  7 Ferris, Adele J     15 NI-NI                2:29.90    2:28.67          2  
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    15 METRO-MR             2:38.07    2:41.18          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                2:24.60    2:25.84 q      
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:24.47    2:26.12 q      
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:29.03    2:28.19 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                2:30.16    2:29.17 q      
  5 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                2:27.30    2:29.18 q      
  6 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:27.84    2:29.90 q      
  7 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                2:29.94    2:32.04 q      
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:36.02    2:38.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:31.54    2:38.37        
 10 Luigard, Emma             17 Pvs-PV               2:53.38    2:44.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             2:47.83    2:45.77        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             2:25.97    2:23.42M         9  
  2 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:28.89    2:23.92          7  
  3 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:30.42    2:27.82          6  
  4 Schaefer, Courtney  15 MA Zone-MA           2:31.19    2:28.09          5  
  5 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           2:30.64    2:28.58          4  
  6 Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                2:31.54    2:30.53          3  
  7 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                2:30.74    2:30.67          2  
  8 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV               2:30.80    2:31.44          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             2:23.73    2:25.97 q      
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:27.63    2:28.89 q      
  3 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:27.98    2:30.42 q      
  4 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           2:33.21    2:30.64 q      
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                2:33.54    2:30.74 q      
  6 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               2:34.37    2:30.80 q      
  7 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.61    2:31.19 q      
  8 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:31.86    2:31.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:30.47    2:33.11        
 10 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                2:34.05    2:33.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                2:32.41    2:33.97        
 12 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                2:30.35    2:34.10        
 13 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:34.28    2:34.49        
 14 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:34.55    2:35.23        
 15 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                2:32.26    2:35.37        
 16 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               2:35.43    2:35.39        
 17 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:34.27    2:35.70        
 18 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                2:35.81    2:36.39        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:33.89    2:36.94        
 20 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                2:32.72    2:38.52        
 21 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                2:35.56    2:39.14        
 22 Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ                    NT    2:39.23        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:36.07    2:39.72        
 24 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               2:39.30    2:41.14        
 25 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                2:35.76    2:42.00        
 26 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:33.95    2:47.11        
 -- Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                2:34.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                2:34.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                5:03.53    5:00.59M         9  
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             5:06.90    5:07.05          7  
  3 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           5:09.88    5:08.43          6  
  4 Schaefer, Courtney  15 MA Zone-MA           5:14.34    5:12.57          5  
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                5:13.77    5:14.40          3.5
  5 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                5:18.08    5:14.40          3.5
  7 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                5:19.21    5:19.72          2  
 -- Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                5:18.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                5:04.77    5:03.53 q      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             5:04.85    5:06.90 q      
  3 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           5:13.32    5:09.88 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                5:18.42    5:13.77 q      
  5 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           5:20.30    5:14.34 q      
  6 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                5:13.67    5:18.08 q      
  7 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                5:21.49    5:18.33 q      
  8 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                5:19.49    5:19.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               5:26.00    5:20.70        
 10 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               5:17.70    5:20.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           5:22.64    5:21.12        
 12 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                5:25.08    5:23.12        
 13 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                5:24.00    5:24.46        
 14 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                5:26.55    5:24.99        
 15 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                5:25.61    5:25.19        
 16 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                5:26.08    5:27.10        
 17 O'Neill, Lauren T         15 NE-NE                5:30.36    5:28.28        
 18 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                5:25.12    5:28.43        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                5:23.83    5:28.52        
 20 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                5:27.24    5:30.79        
 21 Sauve, Jess M             16 NE-NE                5:30.32    5:31.29        
 22 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               5:25.23    5:32.04        
 23 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                5:25.29    5:33.73        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            16 METRO-MR             5:41.39    5:34.80        
 25 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           5:28.56    5:39.40        
 -- Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                5:20.22         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:55.39    1:52.98         18  
     1) Schnabel, Carly J 15            2) Dustin, Megan L 15             
     3) Sauve, Danielle R 16            4) Walker, Sophia C 17            
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:56.99    1:53.39         14  
     1) McConnell, Maddie C 17          2) Browning, Cecile E 15          
     3) Schultheis, Catherine V 15      4) Cook, Courtney S 17            
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:56.47    1:54.56         12  
     1) Burkett, Katie M 17             2) Null, Siani A 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:55.52    1:55.09         10  
     1) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         2) Barnard, Emily R 15            
     3) Oster, Madison G 16             4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.51    1:55.46          8  
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Denning, Lori K 15             
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:58.23    1:55.79          6  
     1) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Hubert, Leah A 16               4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:56.70    1:55.88          4  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15        4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:59.62    1:56.80          2  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 17               2) Sauve, Jess M 16               
     3) Keohane, Madi O 15              4) Brandeberry, Katie M 15        
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.72    1:57.12        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Quinn, Kelly A 16              
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Gordon, Shannon E 15           
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:59.87    1:57.20        
     1) Earley, Shannon I 16            2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Hird, Meridith M 15             4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:03.00    1:57.70        
     1) Nugent, Haley O 16              2) Murphy, Megan B 16             
     3) Owens, Amy S 15                 4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:01.84    1:57.99        
     1) Merkle, Erin S 17               2) Joyce, Emily E 16              
     3) Cabral, Emily J 15              4) Kling, Abigail M 15            
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:02.96    1:58.22        
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 15           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:58.83    1:59.96        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Smith, Tiffany A 16            
     3) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16          4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:58.99    2:00.89        
     1) Ferris, Adele J 15              2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Browning, Karinna M 17          4) Rice, Jenna C 16               
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:04.94    2:03.88        
     1) Yontz, Rachel A 16              2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) Vaughan, Emily C 15             4) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:07.40    4:05.61         18  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Griffin, Victoria A 17         
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.03    4:08.91         14  
     1) Walker, Sophia C 17             2) Sauve, Danielle R 16           
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 15         4) Schnabel, Carly J 15           
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:12.89    4:09.85         12  
     1) Danchak, Alexis L 17            2) Owens, Amy S 15                
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Nugent, Haley O 16             
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.99    4:10.05         10  
     1) Cook, Courtney S 17             2) Browning, Cecile E 15          
     3) Schultheis, Catherine V 15      4) McConnell, Maddie C 17         
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:11.85    4:10.65          8  
     1) Denning, Lori K 15              2) Newton, Kasey A 15             
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:10.45    4:10.85          6  
     1) Tretter, Maddie R 17            2) Null, Siani A 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:18.48    4:12.94          4  
     1) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Joyce, Emily E 16               4) Kling, Abigail M 15            
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:09.88    4:14.52          2  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Farrell, Shannon P 15          
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 15            4) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:14.22    4:15.22        
     1) Dustin, Megan L 15              2) Keohane, Madi O 15             
     3) Brandeberry, Katie M 15         4) Wons, Olivia B 17              
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:21.87    4:17.42        
     1) Hird, Meridith M 15             2) Earley, Shannon I 16           
     3) Titterton, Rebecca M 15         4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:20.00    4:17.57        
     1) Hubert, Leah A 16               2) Murphy, Megan B 16             
     3) Richer, Emma J 16               4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.42    4:17.91        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15       
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:24.39    4:20.81        
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 15           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:12.99    4:23.37        
     1) Ferris, Adele J 15              2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17               4) Rice, Jenna C 16               
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:24.97    4:26.00        
     1) Yontz, Rachel A 16              2) Martinez, Susana I 16          
     3) Vaughan, Emily C 15             4) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:15.94    4:29.95        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Smith, Tiffany A 16            
     3) Frantz, Blair E 17              4) Breslin, Emilie 15             
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:11.00    2:06.67         18  
     1) Owens, Amy S 15                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:03.02    2:07.61         14  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Painter, Kathryn M 15          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 15               4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:08.31    2:08.22         12  
     1) Ren, Isabel 16                  2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.99    2:09.02         10  
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 16           2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) McConnell, Maddie C 17          4) Cook, Courtney S 17            
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:11.29    2:09.34          8  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15       
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:08.34    2:10.66          6  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Griffin, Victoria A 17          4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:08.87    2:10.84          4  
     1) Rice, Jillian M 15              2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Earley, Shannon I 16            4) Hird, Meridith M 15            
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:09.85    2:11.75          2  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 17               2) Gendron, Kenzie P 15           
     3) Aman, Katie A 15                4) Walker, Sophia C 17            
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99    2:11.89        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 16          
     3) Ferris, Adele J 15              4) Schultheis, Catherine V 15     
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:11.80    2:11.99        
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:58.83    2:12.02        
     1) Smith, Tiffany A 16             2) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16         
     3) Stiles, Jessica W 16            4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:12.83    2:12.80        
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 15              2) Schaefer, Courtney M 15        
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Joyce, Emily E 16              
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:10.03    2:13.61        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:15.00    2:14.67        
     1) Murphy, Megan B 16              2) Nugent, Haley O 16             
     3) Luigard, Emma 17                4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:14.90    2:16.13        
     1) Vaughan, Emily C 15             2) Yontz, Rachel A 16             
     3) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          4) Denning, Lori K 15             
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:20.38    2:16.14        
     1) Jacobson, Jordan C 17           2) Sauve, Jess M 16               
     3) Sauve, Danielle R 16            4) Schnabel, Carly J 15           
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:38.47    4:37.35         18  
     1) Schnabel, Carly J 15            2) Gula, Haley W 15               
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 15         4) Dustin, Megan L 15             
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:36.79    4:38.86         14  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:50.99    4:39.60         12  
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 16          
     3) Ferris, Adele J 15              4) Schultheis, Catherine V 15     
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:41.34    4:40.10         10  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Painter, Kathryn M 15          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 15               4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:40.99    4:40.21          8  
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 16           2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) Cook, Courtney S 17             4) McConnell, Maddie C 17         
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:39.63    4:40.40          6  
     1) Owens, Amy S 15                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:39.25    4:42.26          4  
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 15              2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:55.13    4:45.77          2  
     1) Earley, Shannon I 16            2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Hird, Meridith M 15             4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:44.92    4:47.09        
     1) Jacobson, Jordan C 17           2) Walker, Sophia C 17            
     3) Aman, Katie A 15                4) Brandeberry, Katie M 15        
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:39.91    4:47.15        
     1) Vaughan, Emily C 15             2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:48.47    4:48.86        
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Cabral, Emily J 15             
     3) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         4) Joyce, Emily E 16              
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:43.88    4:49.03        
     1) Ren, Isabel 16                  2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:49.34    4:53.55        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16         
     3) Smith, Tiffany A 16             4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:55.16    4:55.49        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
 15 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:48.00    4:55.60        
     1) Murphy, Megan B 16              2) Nugent, Haley O 16             
     3) Luigard, Emma 17                4) Hubert, Leah A 16              
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:48.58    4:55.69        
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Yontz, Rachel A 16             
     3) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          4) Denning, Lori K 15