Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/12/2012 10:56 AM
      2012 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/8/2012 to 8/11/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV                 31.16      30.75          9  
  2 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             32.31      30.79          7  
  3 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             31.82      30.80          6  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR               31.24      30.87          5  
  5 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  32.76      30.89          4  
  6 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                  30.34      31.00          3  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ                 31.41      31.07          2  
  8 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 32.80      31.17          1  
  9 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA             31.38      31.24        
  9 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 31.49      31.24        
 11 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             31.90      31.36        
 12 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                  31.79      31.39        
 13 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               30.45      31.40        
 14 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA             31.90      31.57        
 15 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 32.05      31.66        
 16 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 32.09      31.74        
 17 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 32.78      31.80        
 18 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 31.57      31.97        
 19 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV                 31.92      32.07        
 20 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  31.69      32.14        
 21 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 32.02      32.18        
 21 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 31.92      32.18        
 23 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               32.48      32.20        
 24 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA             33.06      32.22        
 25 Gallagher, Zack A   10 MA Zone-MA             33.11      32.42        
 26 Knightly, Tyler B   10 NE-NE                  32.42      32.48        
 27 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 32.28      32.50        
 27 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                  32.88      32.50        
 29 Kim, Brian          10 CT-CT                  32.60      32.68        
 30 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                  33.07      32.70        
 31 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                33.23      32.80        
 32 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             33.16      32.82        
 33 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  33.26      32.85        
 34 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               32.54      32.86        
 35 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 33.44      32.89        
 36 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                  33.35      32.91        
 37 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               32.82      32.99        
 38 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV                 32.85      33.04        
 39 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  33.48      33.05        
 40 Beneventano, Matth  10 NJS-NJ                 32.52      33.07        
 41 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ                 33.07      33.09        
 42 Schober, Michael C  10 NJS-NJ                 33.51      33.10        
 42 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  32.90      33.10        
 44 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ                 33.30      33.11        
 45 Egan, Niles S       10 Pvs-PV                 33.32      33.12        
 46 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV                 33.13      33.14        
 46 Oliver, Sam E       10 Pvs-PV                 33.25      33.14        
 48 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA             32.88      33.24        
 49 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               33.34      33.28        
 50 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               32.66      33.30        
 51 Cotter, Colin M     10 CT-CT                  33.43      33.37        
 52 Carlos, Nathanial   10 ADLC-AD                34.48      33.41        
 53 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  33.42      33.43        
 54 Huang, Joseph Y     10 Pvs-PV                 33.30      33.48        
 55 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  32.97      33.57        
 56 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             33.35      33.64        
 56 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR               33.49      33.64        
 58 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                  32.90      33.65        
 59 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA             33.09      33.68        
 59 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  33.68      33.68        
 61 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 32.65      33.77        
 62 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  33.53      33.86        
 63 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR               33.48      33.88        
 64 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             32.61      33.90        
 65 Ciecko, Evan C      10 MA Zone-MA             33.16      34.19        
 66 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR               33.50      34.39        
 67 Bernstein, Andrew    9 Pvs-PV                 33.51      34.68        
 68 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             33.51      35.20        
 69 Bolling, Absalom R  10 Pvs-PV                 33.07      35.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.22    1:06.71          9  
  2 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:07.11    1:06.77          7  
  3 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:07.11    1:06.95          6  
  4 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                1:09.77    1:07.33          5  
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             1:07.43    1:07.36          4  
  6 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV               1:08.88    1:07.81          3  
  7 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               1:09.43    1:08.59          2  
  8 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               1:08.23    1:08.95          1  
  9 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.44    1:09.08        
 10 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             1:09.41    1:09.47        
 11 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.94    1:09.73        
 12 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:09.52    1:09.76        
 13 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.08    1:09.85        
 14 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             1:11.94    1:10.25        
 15 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV               1:08.72    1:10.28        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR             1:11.48    1:10.35        
 17 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:11.52    1:10.53        
 18 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                1:11.41    1:11.13        
 19 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.12    1:11.23        
 20 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:10.40    1:11.25        
 21 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.56    1:11.36        
 22 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.56    1:11.37        
 23 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                1:10.25    1:11.40        
 24 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ               1:11.12    1:11.45        
 25 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               1:11.96    1:11.58        
 26 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.30    1:12.05        
 27 McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                1:11.69    1:12.26        
 28 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.37    1:12.28        
 29 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                1:11.81    1:12.63        
 30 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:12.26    1:12.79        
 31 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:12.46    1:12.98        
 32 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               1:12.19    1:13.30        
 33 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:12.27    1:13.37        
 34 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR             1:12.47    1:13.57        
 35 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                1:11.75    1:14.00        
 35 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR             1:12.13    1:14.00        
 37 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              1:14.83    1:14.05        
 38 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                1:15.44    1:15.51        
 39 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                1:13.26    1:15.66        
 40 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:15.54    1:15.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           2:24.62    2:22.29          9  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             2:25.71    2:26.78          7  
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             2:30.46    2:27.73          6  
  4 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                2:32.84    2:28.10          5  
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             2:28.30    2:28.93          4  
  6 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               2:30.44    2:29.44          3  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               2:28.57    2:29.61          2  
  8 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:27.28    2:29.78          1  
  9 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                2:31.41    2:30.10        
 10 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               2:30.09    2:30.18        
 11 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           2:28.58    2:30.24        
 12 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               2:30.71    2:31.15        
 13 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.12    2:31.57        
 14 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.47    2:32.49        
 15 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                     NT    2:33.11        
 16 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:29.78    2:33.46        
 17 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               2:33.28    2:33.82        
 18 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.02    2:34.75        
 19 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.68    2:34.92        
 20 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                2:37.54    2:36.25        
 21 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               2:32.21    2:36.45        
 22 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                2:36.83    2:38.30        
 23 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                2:38.85    2:39.37        
 24 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                2:40.60    2:40.73        
 25 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                2:43.37    2:41.05        
 26 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                2:39.98    2:41.50        
 27 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              2:42.93    2:42.21        
 28 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                2:39.01    2:42.22        
 29 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              2:41.76    2:44.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           5:02.03    4:52.66M         9  
  2 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             5:03.89    5:09.19          7  
  3 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               5:15.31    5:10.58          6  
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             5:12.45    5:10.60          5  
  5 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           5:20.78    5:11.19          4  
  6 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           5:16.27    5:11.66          3  
  7 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           5:11.24    5:12.25          2  
  8 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           5:09.71    5:12.49          1  
  9 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                5:16.02    5:16.36        
 10 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               5:16.20    5:16.46        
 11 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               5:14.60    5:20.06        
 12 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                5:28.89    5:24.14        
 13 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                5:25.80    5:24.76        
 14 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                5:27.12    5:25.28        
 15 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                5:28.59    5:31.35        
 16 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                5:26.51    5:31.50        
 17 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                5:34.19    5:31.79        
 18 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                5:36.14    5:35.76        
 19 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                5:29.02    5:36.52        
 20 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              5:56.04    5:55.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               33.98      34.34          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 34.68      34.45          7  
  3 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA             35.52      35.23          6  
  4 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV                 34.86      35.54          5  
  5 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 35.65      35.79          4  
  6 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 36.34      36.29          3  
  7 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  37.29      36.72          2  
  8 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV                 36.63      36.78          1  
  9 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 37.95      36.91        
 10 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.16      37.03        
 11 Chen, Jonathan E    10 NJS-NJ                 36.98      37.08        
 12 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV                 37.52      37.14        
 13 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                 37.09      37.20        
 14 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                  38.07      37.25        
 15 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                  37.97      37.26        
 16 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  37.98      37.48        
 16 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 37.65      37.48        
 18 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  37.47      37.49        
 19 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 38.35      37.60        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               37.95      37.65        
 21 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               38.58      37.77        
 22 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV                 38.44      37.81        
 23 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             37.67      37.82        
 24 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.76      37.86        
 25 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  39.84      37.88        
 26 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                  37.18      38.06        
 27 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 37.98      38.20        
 28 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                  39.25      38.30        
 29 Gallagher, Zack A   10 MA Zone-MA             39.01      38.47        
 30 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  39.37      38.49        
 31 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 39.85      38.74        
 32 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 39.41      38.92        
 33 Knightly, Tyler B   10 NE-NE                  39.44      38.94        
 34 Beneventano, Matth  10 NJS-NJ                 39.97      38.96        
 35 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD                38.91      38.98        
 36 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                  38.97      39.03        
 37 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR               39.32      39.06        
 37 Bernstein, Andrew    9 Pvs-PV                 39.88      39.06        
 39 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                     NT      39.12        
 40 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 37.36      39.19        
 41 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ                 39.06      39.20        
 42 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                  39.99      39.23        
 43 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                  39.69      39.43        
 44 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             39.57      39.44        
 45 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  38.75      39.47        
 46 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                  38.70      39.49        
 47 Feyerick, Brett W    9 Pvs-PV                 39.50      39.56        
 47 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               39.79      39.56        
 49 Lattner, Mark K     10 Pvs-PV                 39.30      39.57        
 50 Pergan III, Cheste  10 METRO-MR               39.83      39.62        
 51 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR               39.56      39.68        
 52 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR               39.12      39.70        
 53 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  39.93      39.86        
 54 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR               39.60      39.98        
 55 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                  39.34      39.99        
 56 Hinckley, Charlie   10 METRO-MR               39.62      40.15        
 57 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               39.85      40.29        
 58 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 39.71      40.31        
 59 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                40.39      40.44        
 60 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             39.52      40.87        
 61 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                  39.81      40.90        
 62 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             39.38      40.92        
 63 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ                 39.68      41.29        
 64 McCarron, Ethan P   10 MA Zone-MA             39.89      41.85        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             1:12.41    1:13.66          9  
  2 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.81    1:14.09          7  
  3 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               1:17.53    1:17.24          6  
  4 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV               1:17.75    1:18.05          5  
  5 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:17.06    1:18.79          4  
  6 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.14    1:18.85          3  
  7 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:20.05    1:19.08          2  
  8 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.88    1:19.16          1  
  9 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               1:17.50    1:19.22        
 10 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.12    1:19.25        
 11 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                1:18.79    1:19.54        
 12 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.22    1:19.83        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E    10 NJS-NJ               1:20.48    1:19.94        
 14 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.40    1:20.05        
 15 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               1:21.84    1:20.07        
 16 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                1:21.98    1:20.98        
 17 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                1:20.66    1:21.12        
 18 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV               1:21.72    1:21.24        
 19 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:23.84    1:21.27        
 20 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               1:24.12    1:21.41        
 21 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                1:22.17    1:21.63        
 22 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:20.37    1:21.86        
 23 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               1:19.74    1:21.92        
 24 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:22.40    1:21.97        
 25 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:22.76    1:22.17        
 25 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:21.84    1:22.17        
 27 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:21.93    1:22.47        
 28 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                1:25.43    1:22.60        
 29 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                1:23.88    1:22.73        
 30 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                1:23.62    1:22.80        
 31 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.98    1:22.83        
 32 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              1:24.86    1:22.99        
 33 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             1:25.69    1:23.13        
 34 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                1:25.32    1:23.25        
 35 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                1:24.40    1:23.40        
 36 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:23.90    1:23.59        
 37 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR             1:25.36    1:23.84        
 38 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV               1:22.48    1:23.88        
 39 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.99    1:24.06        
 40 Lattner, Mark K     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.19    1:24.07        
 41 Carrenard, Justice   8 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:24.28        
 42 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR             1:23.09    1:24.39        
 43 Pergan III, Cheste  10 METRO-MR             1:22.77    1:24.48        
 44 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR             1:24.49    1:24.76        
 45 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR             1:24.00    1:24.87        
 46 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:24.16    1:25.03        
 47 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                1:22.64    1:25.26        
 48 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               1:22.15    1:25.27        
 49 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.80    1:25.38        
 50 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV               1:25.54    1:25.54        
 51 McCarron, Ethan P   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.64    1:25.67        
 52 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                1:27.35    1:26.12        
 53 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              1:26.97    1:27.84        
 54 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ               1:24.78    1:28.53        
 55 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                     NT    1:29.52        
 56 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                1:28.63    1:30.46        
 -- Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:17.52         DQ        
 -- Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ               1:24.98         DQ        
 -- Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.85         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                  39.50      38.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 38.75      39.35          7  
  3 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                 38.88      39.80          5.5
  3 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ                 39.67      39.80          5.5
  5 Hardt, Matthew W    10 MA Zone-MA             43.30      40.06          4  
  6 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               39.33      40.14          3  
  7 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 40.12      40.50          2  
  8 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             40.42      40.77          1  
  9 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             40.94      41.25        
 10 Honwad, Brandon J   10 NJS-NJ                 44.27      41.30        
 11 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                  41.54      41.62        
 12 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 42.06      41.63        
 13 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                  43.23      41.87        
 14 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV                 40.90      41.89        
 15 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ                 41.95      42.30        
 16 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             43.18      42.34        
 17 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  43.47      42.57        
 18 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             43.66      42.58        
 19 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA             43.44      42.74        
 19 Kim, Brian          10 CT-CT                  44.89      42.74        
 21 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  43.59      42.77        
 22 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR               42.79      42.84        
 23 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               42.95      42.90        
 24 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV                 42.45      42.95        
 24 DeGrado, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ                 43.82      42.95        
 26 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                  44.74      43.06        
 27 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                  45.24      43.07        
 28 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                  44.10      43.26        
 29 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 43.27      43.32        
 30 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 44.33      43.38        
 31 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             44.25      43.49        
 32 Chiu, Nicholas      10 METRO-MR               45.20      43.53        
 33 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  44.81      43.64        
 34 Stange, Christophe  10 METRO-MR               42.66      43.73        
 35 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                  43.68      44.07        
 36 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             43.98      44.11        
 37 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                  44.97      44.12        
 38 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  44.31      44.17        
 39 Broderick, Thomas   10 METRO-MR               44.06      44.26        
 40 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             45.17      44.33        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR               44.68      44.41        
 42 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV                 44.13      44.48        
 43 Chun, Julian        10 NE-NE                  45.36      44.50        
 44 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                  43.45      44.54        
 45 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                  45.19      44.65        
 46 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  45.58      44.87        
 46 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD                46.20      44.87        
 48 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA             45.03      45.21        
 49 Dupree, Benjamin C  10 NJS-NJ                 44.17      45.30        
 50 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  43.43      45.44        
 51 McLaughlin, Evan H  10 Pvs-PV                 43.84      45.53        
 52 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  44.92      45.63        
 53 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 44.74      45.69        
 54 Gerber, Jeffrey T   10 Pvs-PV                 45.36      45.71        
 55 Morris, Liam R      10 NJS-NJ                 45.07      46.35        
 56 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 44.58      46.70        
 57 Schaefer, Joe G     10 Pvs-PV                 45.10      47.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               1:27.26    1:25.00          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               1:26.61    1:25.89          7  
  3 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ               1:27.41    1:26.28          6  
  4 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                1:27.81    1:26.29          5  
  5 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR             1:27.27    1:26.66          4  
  6 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.01    1:27.72          3  
  7 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                1:29.54    1:27.95          2  
  8 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               1:30.44    1:29.29          1  
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             1:29.28    1:29.86        
 10 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                1:31.22    1:30.10        
 11 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:30.84    1:30.32        
 12 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.16    1:30.41        
 13 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.21    1:30.83        
 14 Hardt, Matthew W    10 MA Zone-MA           1:32.63    1:30.86        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR             1:32.17    1:31.46        
 16 Honwad, Brandon J   10 NJS-NJ               1:34.30    1:32.38        
 17 Chiu, Nicholas      10 METRO-MR             1:38.04    1:33.05        
 18 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               1:31.46    1:33.20        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:32.95    1:33.22        
 20 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                1:33.16    1:33.57        
 21 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           1:32.42    1:33.69        
 22 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV               1:35.95    1:33.91        
 23 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:32.41    1:33.93        
 23 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:35.42    1:33.93        
 25 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:36.73    1:34.38        
 26 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                1:35.68    1:34.75        
 27 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                1:37.21    1:34.91        
 28 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                1:36.58    1:34.92        
 29 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                1:37.46    1:34.98        
 30 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ               1:33.92    1:35.03        
 31 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:36.02    1:35.21        
 32 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:37.44    1:35.60        
 33 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                1:36.57    1:35.93        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR             1:35.51    1:36.57        
 35 DeGrado, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.51    1:36.58        
 36 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                1:36.28    1:37.33        
 37 Broderick, Thomas   10 METRO-MR             1:37.78    1:37.40        
 38 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                1:38.19    1:37.48        
 39 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                1:36.52    1:37.77        
 40 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV               1:38.06    1:38.02        
 41 Chun, Julian        10 NE-NE                1:37.96    1:38.11        
 42 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                1:37.31    1:38.50        
 43 McLaughlin, Evan H  10 Pvs-PV               1:36.33    1:38.54        
 44 D'Souza, Adam J      9 NJS-NJ               1:37.63    1:38.56        
 45 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.44    1:38.91        
 46 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ               1:38.35    1:39.03        
 47 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                1:35.87    1:39.12        
 48 Park, Michael        9 NJS-NJ               1:37.82    1:39.25        
 49 Stange, Christophe  10 METRO-MR             1:38.55    1:39.63        
 50 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV               1:38.60    1:40.72        
 51 Dupree, Benjamin C  10 NJS-NJ               1:38.67    1:41.56        
 52 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:38.45    1:41.64        
 53 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                1:41.26    1:43.35        
 54 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                1:44.02    1:47.23        
 -- Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA             32.94      31.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 32.45      32.26          7  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               31.92      32.80          6  
  4 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 33.86      32.84          5  
  5 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV                 33.71      33.20          4  
  6 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                  34.50      33.36          3  
  7 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                  32.58      33.55          2  
  8 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA             33.74      33.62          1  
  9 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             35.23      33.92        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR               33.10      34.23        
 11 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ                 35.05      34.40        
 12 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  34.38      34.62        
 13 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                  35.16      34.68        
 14 Tack, Lucas S        9 METRO-MR               35.65      34.79        
 15 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 37.37      34.88        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               35.58      34.92        
 17 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 35.77      35.06        
 18 Goldblatt, Leo W    10 Pvs-PV                 34.35      35.11        
 18 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                36.48      35.11        
 20 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.01      35.30        
 21 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR               36.12      35.32        
 22 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA             36.03      35.47        
 23 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 36.78      35.48        
 24 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 34.88      35.54        
 25 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA             37.09      35.55        
 26 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               36.05      35.60        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR               35.72      35.60        
 28 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV                 34.73      35.66        
 29 Sicignano, Tyler J   9 CT-CT                  36.90      35.73        
 30 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                  36.35      35.76        
 31 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               35.06      35.77        
 32 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             35.08      35.80        
 33 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               37.37      35.87        
 34 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 36.48      35.89        
 35 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  36.27      35.95        
 36 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR               37.63      36.02        
 37 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA             37.29      36.07        
 38 Cotter, Colin M     10 CT-CT                  35.75      36.12        
 39 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 36.46      36.16        
 40 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR               34.92      36.28        
 41 Whang, Justin        9 METRO-MR               37.46      36.33        
 42 Egan, Niles S       10 Pvs-PV                 37.54      36.35        
 43 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                  36.54      36.37        
 44 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV                 35.49      36.51        
 45 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             37.16      36.52        
 46 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                  36.27      36.58        
 47 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               36.47      36.62        
 48 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                  38.87      36.68        
 49 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  37.23      36.95        
 50 Morris Larkin, Kj   10 Pvs-PV                 36.23      36.98        
 51 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  37.13      37.00        
 52 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                  37.25      37.01        
 52 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 35.33      37.01        
 54 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA             35.48      37.06        
 55 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  36.06      37.22        
 56 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ                 37.43      37.29        
 57 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  35.60      37.51        
 58 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  37.56      37.87        
 59 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  35.47      37.91        
 60 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                     NT      38.05        
 61 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             37.38      38.18        
 62 Gerber, Jeffrey T   10 Pvs-PV                 37.57      39.47        
 63 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                     NT      39.69        
 64 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD                38.81      40.33        
 -- Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                  36.37         DQ        
 -- O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             37.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                  36.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             1:11.96    1:12.24          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               1:12.57    1:12.94          7  
  3 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:14.01    1:14.92          6  
  4 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:16.48    1:14.93          5  
  5 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:14.35    1:15.93          4  
  6 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.18    1:16.37          3  
  7 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           1:15.56    1:16.67          2  
  8 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                1:19.59    1:16.71          1  
  9 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.22    1:16.87        
 10 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                1:15.64    1:17.42        
 11 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:20.45    1:18.66        
 12 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             1:17.53    1:19.86        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR             1:23.94    1:19.86        
 14 Tack, Lucas S        9 METRO-MR             1:20.56    1:19.89        
 15 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.87    1:19.98        
 16 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                1:16.33    1:20.03        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR             1:19.89    1:20.55        
 18 Goldblatt, Leo W    10 Pvs-PV               1:21.24    1:20.94        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:21.99    1:20.98        
 20 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                1:17.84    1:21.29        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR             1:19.52    1:21.34        
 22 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:20.22    1:21.39        
 23 Sicignano, Tyler J   9 CT-CT                1:21.75    1:21.63        
 24 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR             1:21.35    1:21.71        
 25 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.44    1:21.97        
 26 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.49    1:22.42        
 27 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:23.57    1:22.63        
 28 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:20.15    1:23.16        
 29 Dickson, Joey L     10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.01    1:23.70        
 30 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                1:23.17    1:24.07        
 31 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                1:24.55    1:24.24        
 32 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               1:24.59    1:24.29        
 33 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                1:20.50    1:24.85        
 34 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:23.88    1:25.44        
 35 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.63    1:26.36        
 36 Morris Larkin, Kj   10 Pvs-PV               1:22.20    1:26.87        
 37 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                1:22.64    1:27.06        
 38 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                1:25.44    1:27.41        
 39 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:28.84    1:27.74        
 40 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR             1:24.53    1:28.35        
 41 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:29.66    1:29.15        
 42 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                     NT    1:30.16        
 43 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                1:23.86    1:34.21        
 -- Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Major, Dylan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           2:44.63    2:42.21          9  
  2 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                2:46.79    2:42.48          7  
  3 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               2:45.64    2:43.49          6  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             2:45.18    2:44.73          5  
  5 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           2:50.39    2:45.94          4  
  6 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                2:45.11    2:46.29          3  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               2:46.52    2:46.39          2  
  8 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             2:42.65    2:47.78          1  
  9 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               2:48.18    2:48.09        
 10 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               2:49.31    2:48.56        
 11 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               2:47.78    2:48.74        
 12 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           2:48.59    2:48.90        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             2:47.52    2:49.46        
 14 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:51.77    2:51.36        
 15 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               2:47.70    2:51.44        
 16 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                2:53.08    2:51.89        
 17 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             2:47.46    2:51.91        
 18 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                2:52.88    2:54.02        
 19 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                2:57.02    2:54.40        
 20 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                2:57.70    2:54.46        
 21 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.52    2:54.48        
 22 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                2:58.57    2:54.55        
 23 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:50.20    2:54.78        
 24 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               2:58.04    2:55.15        
 25 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ               2:55.93    2:55.16        
 26 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                2:58.12    2:55.62        
 27 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               2:53.33    2:55.65        
 28 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA           2:53.66    2:55.74        
 29 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               2:57.68    2:55.81        
 30 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                     NT    2:56.21        
 31 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                2:58.22    2:56.74        
 32 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                2:56.32    2:56.88        
 33 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                3:01.84    2:59.90        
 34 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.76    3:00.35        
 35 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               2:57.35    3:01.05        
 36 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA           2:58.15    3:01.52        
 37 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                2:58.61    3:01.58        
 38 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                3:04.65    3:01.72        
 39 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:56.14    3:04.76        
 40 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              3:04.59    3:05.34        
 41 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              3:09.09    3:05.45        
 -- Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             2:57.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.98   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         A Nguyen, W Koeppen, G Laracuente, R Gruner       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:05.74    2:02.98M        18  
     1) Nguyen, Anthony T 10            2) Koeppen, William E 10          
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10        4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:06.93    2:03.15         14  
     1) Chiu, Alex 10                   2) Fong, Josh L 10                
     3) Faikish, Sean A 10              4) Tepper, Joey E 10              
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:05.12    2:05.92         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 10              4) Lin, Thomas 10                 
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:06.02         10  
     1) Moore, Jack P 10                2) Song, Kenny 10                 
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Lee, Justin G 10               
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:06.44    2:08.24          8  
     1) McEachern, John B 10            2) Knightly, Tyler B 10           
     3) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  4) Minickiello, Anthony R 10      
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.52    2:08.46          6  
     1) Campbell, Ben K 10              2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Beneventano, Matthew J 10       4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:11.74    2:09.60          4  
     1) Kim, Brian 10                   2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Welch, RJ J 10                  4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
  8 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:09.17    2:09.84          2  
     1) Skiles, Logan G 10              2) Obregon, Enrique L 10          
     3) Hughes, Jack R 10               4) Hughes, James A 10             
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.64    2:10.00        
     1) Watson, Anthony C 10            2) Swartwout, William H 10        
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:12.59    2:10.49        
     1) DeGrado, Alexander J 10         2) Rankin, Cael 10                
     3) Rhee, Dylan 10                  4) Alexy, Jack C 9                
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.69    2:11.53        
     1) Barnes, Jonah A 10              2) Rose, Thomas S 10              
     3) Sundlun, Hunter R 10            4) Belden, Sean F 9               
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:13.54    2:12.84        
     1) Xu, Jeremy A 10                 2) Kaplan, Phillip T 10           
     3) Crock, Jake S 10                4) Milne, George H 10             
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:19.99    2:13.00        
     1) Browning, Cyrus M 10            2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Kibler, Seth A 9                4) Osula, Bill B 10               
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:17.37    2:14.10        
     1) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10           
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:15.42    2:15.36        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Guilinger, John P 10           
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:17.35    2:15.40        
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.30    2:15.96        
     1) Cai, Victor j 10                2) Hunt, Connor T 9               
     3) Berzolla, Andrew G 10           4) Cotter, Colin M 10             
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96    8/8/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         G Laracuente, J Moore, W Koeppen, A Nguyen        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:32.38    4:32.96M        18  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10        2) Moore, Jack P 10               
     3) Koeppen, William E 10           4) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:37.49    4:36.74         14  
     1) Faikish, Sean A 10              2) Patti, Alexander J 10          
     3) Chiu, Alex 10                   4) Tepper, Joey E 10              
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:33.27    4:37.63         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Lin, Thomas 10                 
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:41.76    4:43.37         10  
     1) DeGrado, Paul K 10              2) Campbell, Ben K 10             
     3) Rose, Dare 9                    4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:40.00    4:45.32          8  
     1) Lindner, Jacob M 10             2) Sabad, Michael 10              
     3) Gruner, Ryan J 10               4) Spicer, Nick A 10              
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:41.60    4:45.50          6  
     1) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  2) McEachern, John B 10           
     3) Xu, Jeremy A 10                 4) Minickiello, Anthony R 10      
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:50.65    4:46.66          4  
     1) Welch, RJ J 10                  2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Cai, Victor j 10                4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:49.32    4:51.76          2  
     1) Formon, Gavin J 9               2) Rankin, Cael 10                
     3) DeGrado, Alexander J 10         4) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:47.82    4:51.87        
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 10              2) Park, Matthew 10               
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Swartwout, William H 10        
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:43.57    4:53.31        
     1) Bonnell, Matthew W 10           2) Hughes, James A 10             
     3) Belder, Andrew S 10             4) Skiles, Logan G 10             
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:47.86    4:55.00        
     1) Barnes, Jonah A 10              2) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
     3) Rose, Thomas S 10               4) Nguyen, Kobe M 10              
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:00.51    4:58.35        
     1) Hellams, David Christoph C 10   2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            4) Younger, Cole C 10             
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:04.41    4:59.90        
     1) Lipkin, Mark A 10               2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Ward, Scott T 10                4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:55.71    5:00.07        
     1) Choquette, Thomas A 10          2) Vendetti, Christian M 10       
     3) Knightly, Tyler B 10            4) Milne, George H 10             
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:08.30    5:00.81        
     1) Guilinger, John P 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:02.87    5:04.31        
     1) Cotter, Colin M 10              2) Berzolla, Andrew G 10          
     3) Kim, Brian 10                   4) Hunt, Connor T 9               
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.60    8/9/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Koeppen, A Nguyen, B Charles, G Laracuente      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:18.81    2:17.60M        18  
     1) Koeppen, William E 10           2) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10       
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:22.27    2:20.38         14  
     1) Tepper, Joey E 10               2) Christianson, Tyler T 10       
     3) Turpin, Tyler A 10              4) Chiu, Alex 10                  
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:20.26    2:21.56         12  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 10           2) Hardt, Matthew W 10            
     3) Fong, Josh L 10                 4) Faikish, Sean A 10             
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:21.62    2:23.46         10  
     1) Kaplan, Phillip T 10            2) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                 
     3) Minickiello, Anthony R 10       4) McEachern, John B 10           
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:23.00    2:24.16          8  
     1) Song, Kenny 10                  2) Spicer, Nick A 10              
     3) Truong, Darius D 10             4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:22.93    2:25.14          6  
     1) Chen, Jonathan E 10             2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Campbell, Ben K 10             
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:25.95    2:27.38          4  
     1) Rose, Thomas S 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Barnes, Jonah A 10             
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:29.57    2:28.93          2  
     1) Chang, Derek S 10               2) Xu, Jeremy A 10                
     3) Milne, George H 10              4) Knightly, Tyler B 10           
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:28.19    2:29.38        
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 10           2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Ackerman, Ian R 10             
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:27.71    2:30.12        
     1) Formon, Gavin J 9               2) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
     3) Alexy, Jack C 9                 4) Rose, Dare 9                   
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:29.80    2:30.19        
     1) Constantine, Robert W 10        2) Cai, Victor j 10               
     3) Sicignano, Tyler J 9            4) Welch, RJ J 10                 
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:29.99    2:33.00        
     1) Kibler, Seth A 9                2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Browning, Cyrus M 10            4) Osula, Bill B 10               
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:31.28    2:33.76        
     1) Hunt, Connor T 9                2) Berzolla, Andrew G 10          
     3) Cotter, Colin M 10              4) Savidge, Danny J 10            
 14 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:36.07    2:34.42        
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:33.37    2:35.20        
     1) Guilinger, John P 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:30.29    2:40.01        
     1) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               4) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
 -- Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:17.36         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch - breast
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Morlock, Tristan M 10          
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       5:05.60    5:07.23         18  
     1) Koeppen, William E 10           2) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10       
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            5:08.01    5:07.85         14  
     1) Tepper, Joey E 10               2) Christianson, Tyler T 10       
     3) Fong, Josh L 10                 4) Patti, Alexander J 10          
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'                    NT    5:12.68         12  
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      5:14.69    5:17.91         10  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony R 10       2) Xu, Jeremy A 10                
     3) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  4) Milne, George H 10             
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       5:15.00    5:19.02          8  
     1) Song, Kenny 10                  2) Spicer, Nick A 10              
     3) Truong, Darius D 10             4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:16.89    5:19.31          6  
     1) Rose, Thomas S 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Barnes, Jonah A 10             
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            5:17.39    5:19.54          4  
     1) Faikish, Sean A 10              2) Octaviano, Antonio T 10        
     3) Speed, Cameron J 10             4) Chiu, Alex 10                  
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 5:16.20    5:19.88          2  
     1) Chen, Jonathan E 10             2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Rose, Dare 9                   
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:21.24    5:27.28        
     1) Cai, Victor j 10                2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Hunt, Connor T 9                4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'                    NT    5:28.15        
     1) Duthie, Luke D 10               2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 10           4) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:27.61    5:35.63        
     1) Alexy, Jack C 9                 2) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
     3) Formon, Gavin J 9               4) DeGrado, Alexander J 10        
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          5:36.99    5:39.78        
     1) Kibler, Seth A 9                2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Browning, Cyrus M 10            4) Osula, Bill B 10               
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:39.71    5:42.14        
     1) Blazer, Owen W 10               2) Guilinger, John P 10           
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:31.34    5:42.46        
     1) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               4) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      5:32.24    5:43.18        
     1) Chang, Derek S 10               2) Crock, Jake S 10               
     3) Vendetti, Christian M 10        4) Kaplan, Phillip T 10           
 -- Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:56.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA             27.59      27.00          9  
  2 Gubanov, Andrew J   12 NE-NE                  27.59      27.23          7  
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA             28.11      27.54          6  
  4 Green, Jackson      12 MA Zone-MA             27.97      27.62          5  
  5 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV                 27.87      27.70          4  
  6 Johnson, Sean T     12 NJS-NJ                 28.19      27.91          3  
  7 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                  28.14      27.96          2  
  8 Titterton, Matt R   12 CT-CT                  28.01      28.48          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA             27.59      27.59 q      
  1 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                  28.01      27.59 q      
  3 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 29.09      27.87 q      
  4 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             28.47      27.97 q      
  5 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  27.56      28.01 q      
  6 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA             28.16      28.11 q      
  7 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                  28.16      28.14 q      
  8 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ                 28.20      28.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ                 27.72      28.41        
 10 Gomez, Alexander H        12 Pvs-PV                 28.64      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             28.06      28.43        
 12 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                  28.29      28.52        
 13 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 28.98      28.69        
 14 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  28.29      28.72        
 14 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 28.44      28.72        
 16 Coray, Marcelo G          12 Pvs-PV                 28.61      28.74        
 16 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             29.13      28.74        
 18 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  28.92      28.75        
 19 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA             28.65      28.83        
 20 Reilly, Colin P           12 MA Zone-MA             29.23      28.85        
 21 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  29.48      28.86        
 22 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                  28.83      28.88        
 23 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  28.89      28.93        
 24 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR               29.46      28.94        
 25 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                  28.76      28.96        
 26 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 28.56      29.05        
 27 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV                 28.80      29.06        
 28 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               29.76      29.10        
 28 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                  29.09      29.10        
 30 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA             28.93      29.13        
 30 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  28.42      29.13        
 32 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                  29.11      29.16        
 33 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                  29.91      29.18        
 33 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 29.53      29.18        
 35 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA             29.40      29.19        
 36 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ                 29.15      29.21        
 37 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  29.18      29.23        
 38 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 28.75      29.30        
 39 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV                 29.00      29.31        
 40 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ                 29.44      29.33        
 40 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA             29.83      29.33        
 42 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                  29.62      29.39        
 43 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA             28.74      29.43        
 44 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR               28.90      29.46        
 45 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                  29.31      29.47        
 46 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                     NT      29.52        
 47 Monteverde, Joe M         12 METRO-MR               29.93      29.58        
 48 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV                 29.15      29.60        
 49 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  29.42      29.68        
 50 Song, Justin P            12 NJS-NJ                 29.57      29.76        
 51 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                  29.63      29.78        
 52 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  29.76      29.81        
 53 Hutcherson, Ryan A        12 Pvs-PV                 29.52      29.83        
 54 Brown, Miles J            12 Pvs-PV                 29.32      29.87        
 55 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 29.64      29.88        
 56 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV                 29.10      29.90        
 56 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  29.10      29.90        
 58 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV                 29.27      29.91        
 59 Crane, Duncan R           12 Pvs-PV                 29.64      29.93        
 60 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexa  12 MA Zone-MA             29.64      29.99        
 61 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ                 29.50      30.00        
 62 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      30.02        
 63 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  29.97      30.05        
 63 James, Ryan M             12 MA Zone-MA             29.52      30.05        
 65 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR               29.96      30.10        
 66 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                  29.68      30.11        
 67 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  29.32      30.12        
 68 Chang, Hyung Tae          12 Pvs-PV                 29.36      30.15        
 69 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ                 29.87      30.21        
 70 Cleal, Vincent C          12 Pvs-PV                 29.91      30.22        
 71 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  29.89      30.34        
 72 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  30.34      30.53        
 73 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                30.71      30.68        
 74 Foster, Sean B            12 NJS-NJ                 29.78      30.74        
 75 Digges, Logan C           12 CT-CT                  29.84      30.83        
 76 Parrish, Noah V           12 AM-AM                  31.06      31.22        
 -- Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV                 29.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV                 58.84      58.68          9  
  2 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA             59.42      59.19          7  
  3 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                1:00.35      59.36          6  
  4 Gubanov, Andrew J   12 NE-NE                1:00.30    1:00.07          5  
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:01.38    1:01.18          4  
  6 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               1:00.59    1:01.19          3  
  7 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV               1:01.28    1:01.54          2  
  8 Johnson, Sean T     12 NJS-NJ               1:01.59    1:02.04          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV                 58.64      58.84 q      
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA             58.94      59.42 q      
  3 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                1:00.36    1:00.30 q      
  4 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                1:00.19    1:00.35 q      
  5 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               1:00.40    1:00.59 q      
  6 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               1:01.87    1:01.28 q      
  7 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:00.85    1:01.38 q      
  8 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               1:00.93    1:01.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               1:03.72    1:01.60        
 10 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                1:00.87    1:01.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:02.15    1:01.68        
 12 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.23    1:01.80        
 13 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.59    1:02.08        
 14 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                1:01.81    1:02.29        
 15 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.79    1:02.45        
 16 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                1:03.95    1:02.52        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:02.82    1:02.54        
 18 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             1:04.89    1:02.61        
 19 Reilly, Colin P           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.23    1:02.64        
 20 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.31    1:02.70        
 21 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                1:01.39    1:02.81        
 22 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:03.73    1:02.85        
 22 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                1:02.34    1:02.85        
 22 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                1:04.40    1:02.85        
 25 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                1:02.24    1:03.08        
 25 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               1:03.73    1:03.08        
 27 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                1:03.72    1:03.16        
 27 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.61    1:03.16        
 29 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.54    1:03.56        
 30 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:04.22    1:03.59        
 31 Coray, Marcelo G          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.76    1:03.76        
 31 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.33    1:03.76        
 33 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               1:04.26    1:03.85        
 33 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.74    1:03.85        
 35 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ               1:03.43    1:03.96        
 36 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR             1:02.92    1:04.01        
 37 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               1:03.71    1:04.06        
 38 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV               1:04.62    1:04.07        
 39 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               1:03.41    1:04.18        
 40 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.40    1:04.40        
 41 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               1:04.02    1:04.42        
 42 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:04.78    1:04.57        
 43 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           1:03.30    1:04.67        
 44 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                1:04.13    1:04.69        
 45 Song, Justin P            12 NJS-NJ               1:03.55    1:04.87        
 46 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                1:03.87    1:04.95        
 47 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                1:04.19    1:05.08        
 48 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.52    1:05.20        
 49 Chang, Hyung Tae          12 Pvs-PV               1:03.68    1:05.64        
 50 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                1:04.93    1:05.69        
 51 Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV               1:04.29    1:05.78        
 52 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.39    1:05.80        
 53 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              1:06.81    1:05.96        
 54 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                1:05.33    1:06.09        
 55 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.08    1:06.45        
 56 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.02    1:07.20        
 56 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                1:10.09    1:07.20        
 58 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               1:03.56    1:07.28        
 59 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                1:09.36    1:09.72        
 60 Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                1:04.35    1:11.08        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:09.03    2:06.54          9  
  2 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                2:09.69    2:07.41          7  
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:09.69    2:07.77          6  
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:10.03    2:09.70          5  
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             2:13.29    2:13.78          4  
  6 Chan, Dylan         12 METRO-MR             2:14.41    2:14.01          3  
  7 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               2:13.28    2:14.16          2  
  8 Zhong, Michael      12 NJS-NJ               2:14.74    2:15.12          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:08.01    2:09.03 q      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:08.77    2:09.69 q      
  2 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:08.74    2:09.69 q      
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:06.98    2:10.03 q      
  5 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:14.94    2:13.28 q      
  6 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             2:13.55    2:13.29 q      
  7 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             2:15.47    2:14.41 q      
  8 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:15.49    2:14.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                2:14.79    2:15.18        
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:16.54    2:15.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.76    2:15.68        
 12 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                2:14.19    2:15.85        
 13 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:13.40    2:15.90        
 14 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               2:17.14    2:16.25        
 15 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:16.46        
 16 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.68    2:16.49        
 17 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.69    2:16.51        
 18 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                2:20.40    2:16.93        
 19 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                2:15.86    2:17.04        
 20 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:18.22    2:17.24        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               2:17.67    2:17.63        
 22 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:18.88    2:17.85        
 23 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               2:17.59    2:18.09        
 24 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               2:18.88    2:18.54        
 25 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:18.11    2:18.73        
 26 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                2:14.97    2:18.82        
 27 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                2:16.71    2:18.97        
 28 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               2:20.03    2:19.12        
 29 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               2:19.20    2:19.58        
 30 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.70    2:19.95        
 31 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                2:19.83    2:20.03        
 32 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           2:19.32    2:20.06        
 33 Kim, Joseph H             12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.89    2:20.72        
 34 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                2:22.41    2:21.99        
 35 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:21.80    2:22.14        
 36 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:18.02    2:22.52        
 37 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                     NT    2:23.06        
 38 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              2:23.79    2:24.57        
 39 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                2:22.13    2:26.62        
 40 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                2:25.44    2:28.82        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                4:32.69    4:25.04          9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           4:30.06    4:27.90          7  
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               4:35.50    4:29.24          6  
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           4:36.30    4:38.57          5  
  5 Jensen, Erik A      12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.21    4:38.94          4  
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan M  11 MA Zone-MA           4:38.63    4:42.71          3  
  7 Bannon, Dan R       12 VA-VA                4:42.94    4:42.92          2  
  8 Zhong, Michael      12 NJS-NJ               4:42.99    4:43.77          1  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           4:31.95    4:30.06 q      
  2 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                4:28.06    4:32.69 q      
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               4:34.74    4:35.50 q      
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           4:30.63    4:36.30 q      
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           4:40.46    4:38.63 q      
  6 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                4:44.88    4:42.94 q      
  7 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               4:44.62    4:42.99 q      
  8 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           4:46.55    4:43.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             4:53.71    4:43.25        
 10 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           4:47.40    4:45.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                4:45.32    4:45.80        
 12 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           4:53.99    4:46.35        
 13 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                4:52.21    4:46.53        
 14 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               4:49.21    4:46.56        
 15 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                4:45.46    4:46.61        
 16 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               4:48.43    4:47.09        
 17 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                4:51.31    4:47.35        
 18 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             4:46.96    4:47.63        
 19 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           4:49.04    4:47.75        
 20 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               4:49.44    4:48.23        
 21 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               4:49.24    4:51.00        
 22 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                4:50.66    4:51.36        
 23 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.18    4:51.40        
 24 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                4:52.18    4:51.48        
 25 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                4:55.22    4:51.61        
 26 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               4:51.53    4:51.95        
 27 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               4:52.67    4:53.36        
 28 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           4:52.73    4:53.50        
 29 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               4:55.02    4:53.84        
 30 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                4:53.42    4:54.43        
 31 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                4:56.87    4:55.17        
 32 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           4:52.12    4:56.60        
 33 Kim, Joseph H             12 MA Zone-MA           4:52.83    4:57.16        
 34 Hinckley, CJ              12 METRO-MR             4:52.59    4:57.75        
 35 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                4:55.31    5:00.24        
 36 Nalewajek, Brian          12 NJS-NJ               4:55.17    5:00.67        
 37 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                4:55.14    5:00.70        
 38 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.25    5:00.77        
 39 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               4:52.27    5:01.94        
 40 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                4:53.82    5:03.94        
 41 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                5:28.07    5:19.45        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA             31.58      30.57          9  
  2 May, David R        12 CT-CT                  31.37      30.72          7  
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR               31.69      31.48          6  
  4 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR               32.66      31.65          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                  31.66      31.80          4  
  6 Ha, Ryan V          12 Pvs-PV                 32.22      31.95          3  
  7 Fouts, Eli A        12 Pvs-PV                 31.74      32.09          2  
  8 Durocher, Luke      11 VA-VA                  32.37      32.17          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                  31.98      31.37 q      
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA             31.72      31.58 q      
  3 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                  32.59      31.66 q      
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR               31.97      31.69 q      
  5 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 31.82      31.74 q      
  6 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV                 31.94      32.22 q      
  7 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  33.36      32.37 q      
  8 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR               32.14      32.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  32.63      32.72        
 10 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 32.07      32.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA             32.11      32.92        
 12 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 33.71      32.96        
 13 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                  32.15      33.05        
 14 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA             33.62      33.13        
 15 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             33.24      33.15        
 16 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA             32.93      33.29        
 17 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ                 33.79      33.32        
 18 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                  33.54      33.45        
 18 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 33.89      33.45        
 20 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA             33.86      33.48        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV                 33.34      33.56        
 21 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             33.49      33.56        
 23 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                  33.18      33.58        
 24 Gomez, Alexander H        12 Pvs-PV                 35.31      33.61        
 25 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ                 33.72      33.66        
 26 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                  33.75      33.67        
 27 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 33.46      33.80        
 28 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ                 34.59      33.95        
 29 Mayers, Leighton A        11 NJS-NJ                 34.42      34.00        
 30 Bell, Cristian R          12 MA Zone-MA             34.83      34.08        
 31 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA             33.83      34.15        
 32 Nguyen, Matthew M         12 Pvs-PV                 34.17      34.19        
 33 Monteverde, Joe M         12 METRO-MR               35.10      34.20        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR               33.33      34.24        
 34 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA             34.31      34.24        
 36 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  33.88      34.30        
 37 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.13      34.32        
 38 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ                 33.78      34.33        
 39 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ                 34.37      34.35        
 40 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                  34.55      34.38        
 40 Spencer, Julian J         12 Pvs-PV                 35.05      34.38        
 42 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV                 34.44      34.46        
 43 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ                 34.23      34.47        
 44 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV                 34.29      34.51        
 45 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  34.53      34.61        
 45 Hawkins, Michael J        11 METRO-MR               35.39      34.61        
 47 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 33.94      34.63        
 48 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA             34.27      34.65        
 49 Wratney, Nathan C         11 Pvs-PV                 35.20      34.72        
 50 Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV                 34.24      34.74        
 51 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV                 34.10      34.75        
 52 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  35.10      34.84        
 53 Katz, Daniel G            12 NE-NE                  34.44      34.89        
 54 Burnette, Colin M         12 MA Zone-MA             35.32      34.97        
 55 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA             34.14      35.10        
 56 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  33.88      35.36        
 57 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                35.53      35.44        
 58 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  35.06      35.47        
 58 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  35.12      35.47        
 60 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV                 34.87      35.55        
 61 Galbraith, Jack A         12 Pvs-PV                 34.83      35.56        
 62 Kim, Nathan J             12 Pvs-PV                 35.26      35.61        
 63 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                     NT      35.70        
 64 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                  34.62      35.72        
 65 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV                 34.65      35.78        
 66 Jones, Tyler D            12 NE-NE                  34.94      35.81        
 67 Rogers, Joey              12 MA Zone-MA             35.14      35.86        
 68 Doran, Sean F             11 NJS-NJ                 35.34      35.92        
 69 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                  35.29      35.94        
 70 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR               35.19      36.04        
 71 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 METRO-MR               35.18      36.09        
 72 Zmetrovich, Oliver M      12 NE-NE                  35.37      36.17        
 73 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                  35.13      36.27        
 74 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  35.26      36.40        
 75 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  36.84      36.46        
 76 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJS-NJ                 34.83      36.94        
 77 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                  36.04      37.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.57    1:05.37          9  
  2 May, David R        12 CT-CT                1:07.76    1:06.41          7  
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.40    1:07.38          6  
  4 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:07.44    1:07.41          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                1:09.24    1:08.26          4  
  6 Elliott, Cade H     12 VA-VA                1:08.52    1:08.32          3  
  7 Fouts, Eli A        12 Pvs-PV               1:09.57    1:09.76          2  
  8 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             1:09.10    1:10.53          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.91    1:06.57 q      
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               1:07.52    1:07.40 q      
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:06.86    1:07.44 q      
  4 May, David R              12 CT-CT                1:08.07    1:07.76 q      
  5 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                1:10.71    1:08.52 q      
  6 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             1:10.66    1:09.10 q      
  7 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                1:08.41    1:09.24 q      
  8 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               1:09.32    1:09.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               1:09.79    1:10.00        
 10 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:10.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           1:09.89    1:10.25        
 12 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               1:09.89    1:10.58        
 13 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.02    1:10.85        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             1:11.97    1:11.10        
 15 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:11.18        
 16 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:13.00    1:11.37        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:13.73    1:11.68        
 18 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.21    1:11.71        
 19 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               1:12.82    1:11.94        
 20 Nguyen, Matthew M         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.87    1:12.17        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               1:12.04    1:12.24        
 22 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                1:11.62    1:12.32        
 23 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ               1:13.64    1:12.59        
 24 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               1:13.21    1:12.82        
 25 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.59    1:13.09        
 26 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               1:12.87    1:13.38        
 27 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.36    1:13.40        
 28 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                1:14.59    1:13.42        
 29 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ               1:12.58    1:13.49        
 29 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.66    1:13.49        
 31 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             1:12.05    1:13.57        
 32 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                1:12.28    1:13.65        
 33 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:14.94    1:13.67        
 34 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           1:12.72    1:13.75        
 35 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.80    1:13.84        
 36 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               1:12.57    1:13.87        
 37 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.18    1:14.08        
 38 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV               1:13.80    1:14.09        
 39 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.36    1:14.14        
 40 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                1:14.04    1:14.16        
 41 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               1:15.34    1:14.17        
 42 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                1:13.45    1:14.18        
 42 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                1:13.80    1:14.18        
 44 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:13.10    1:14.38        
 45 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:15.14    1:14.52        
 46 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           1:13.57    1:14.56        
 47 Bell, Cristian R          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.88    1:14.70        
 48 Katz, Daniel G            12 NE-NE                1:15.42    1:15.00        
 49 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                1:14.88    1:15.06        
 50 Higgins, Nathaniel S      12 Pvs-PV               1:15.19    1:15.20        
 51 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:15.74    1:15.34        
 52 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.67    1:15.41        
 53 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                1:15.87    1:15.67        
 54 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                1:15.77    1:15.85        
 55 Jones, Tyler D            12 NE-NE                1:14.01    1:15.96        
 56 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                1:15.22    1:16.01        
 57 Zmetrovich, Oliver M      12 NE-NE                1:15.08    1:16.08        
 58 Pang, Stephen Y           12 CT-CT                1:15.21    1:16.26        
 59 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               1:15.55    1:16.40        
 60 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       12 NJS-NJ               1:15.73    1:16.54        
 61 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.65    1:16.64        
 62 Galbraith, Jack A         12 Pvs-PV               1:15.86    1:16.92        
 63 Kim, Nathan J             12 Pvs-PV               1:15.75    1:16.96        
 64 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR             1:15.56    1:17.02        
 65 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                1:18.06    1:17.14        
 66 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               1:15.86    1:18.00        
 67 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                1:16.36    1:18.27        
 -- Sinnott, Sam R            12 NJS-NJ               1:14.08         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.23    2:21.52          9  
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:23.36    2:22.36          7  
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             2:24.48    2:23.72          6  
  4 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                2:28.13    2:24.94          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                2:26.00    2:25.14          4  
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:26.82    2:29.22          3  
  7 Johnson, Jacob C    12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.16    2:31.21          2  
  8 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             2:29.82    2:33.14          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:23.61    2:23.36 q      
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.93    2:24.23 q      
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             2:25.06    2:24.48 q      
  4 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:30.10    2:26.00 q      
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.50    2:26.82 q      
  6 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:28.15    2:28.13 q      
  7 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             2:33.04    2:29.82 q      
  8 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           2:31.58    2:30.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                2:33.17    2:31.33        
 10 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               2:34.48    2:31.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:29.31    2:31.75        
 12 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                2:30.88    2:31.88        
 13 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.16    2:33.42        
 14 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:37.82    2:34.59        
 15 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               2:36.01    2:34.74        
 16 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:36.65    2:34.90        
 17 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               2:35.63    2:35.00        
 18 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                2:38.08    2:35.01        
 19 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.17    2:35.09        
 20 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               2:35.81    2:35.10        
 21 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           2:33.64    2:35.43        
 22 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                2:37.50    2:35.68        
 23 Hinckley, CJ              12 METRO-MR             2:38.39    2:35.86        
 24 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ               2:39.81    2:35.95        
 25 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ               2:36.47    2:36.15        
 25 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               2:37.96    2:36.15        
 27 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             2:35.61    2:36.24        
 28 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               2:31.67    2:36.67        
 29 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:38.07    2:36.82        
 30 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:37.86    2:37.01        
 31 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               2:37.29    2:37.18        
 32 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               2:39.13    2:37.27        
 33 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.11    2:37.65        
 34 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:36.52    2:38.11        
 35 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                2:38.93    2:38.84        
 36 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:38.88        
 37 Sinnott, Sam R            12 NJS-NJ               2:38.92    2:39.11        
 38 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:39.59        
 39 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                2:38.54    2:39.60        
 40 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                2:39.55    2:39.98        
 41 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:38.78    2:40.59        
 42 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.30    2:40.60        
 43 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                2:39.22    2:40.63        
 44 Higgins, Nathaniel S      12 Pvs-PV               2:38.16    2:41.01        
 45 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               2:39.14    2:41.69        
 46 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                2:38.70    2:41.94        
 47 Schwartz, Andrei J        11 Pvs-PV               2:39.53    2:42.30        
 48 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV               2:37.56    2:42.92        
 49 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV               2:40.03    2:43.95        
 50 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       12 NJS-NJ               2:39.19    2:44.50        
 51 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                2:42.83    2:47.95        
 52 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:52.90    2:51.20        
 53 Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                2:42.87    2:53.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA             34.16      33.30          9  
  2 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV                 34.10      33.59          7  
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR               34.36      33.80          6  
  4 McKenzie, Hugh A    12 NE-NE                  35.91      34.95          5  
  5 Alfajora, Deion C   12 NJS-NJ                 35.77      35.04          4  
  6 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                  35.52      35.38          3  
  7 Gollob, Sam T       12 Pvs-PV                 34.83      35.40          2  
  8 Palsho, Charlie C   12 CT-CT                  35.82      36.70          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV                 34.29      34.10 q      
  2 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             33.88      34.16 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR               34.04      34.36 q      
  4 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV                 34.72      34.83 q      
  5 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                  35.56      35.52 q      
  6 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ                 35.79      35.77 q      
  7 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                  36.08      35.82 q      
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  35.35      35.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ                 36.12      36.05        
 10 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                  34.80      36.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               36.73      36.30        
 12 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  35.82      36.67        
 13 Higson, John F            11 MA Zone-MA             37.55      36.68        
 14 Breslin, Owen B           12 NJS-NJ                 39.40      37.07        
 15 Van Paassen, Benjamin W   12 NE-NE                  37.97      37.14        
 16 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV                 37.70      37.20        
 17 Benavides, Jack           12 CT-CT                  37.76      37.21        
 18 Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV                 38.35      37.42        
 19 Huner, Alec E             12 METRO-MR               38.00      37.44        
 20 Lue, Michael              12 METRO-MR               36.71      37.58        
 21 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA             38.75      37.72        
 22 Tobaccowalla, Armaan D    12 NJS-NJ                 37.62      37.74        
 23 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             37.83      37.78        
 24 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  38.53      37.87        
 25 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  39.43      37.94        
 26 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV                 37.43      38.01        
 27 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR               37.94      38.02        
 28 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                  39.03      38.07        
 29 Ruhnke, Christopher O     12 NJS-NJ                 38.45      38.10        
 30 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 38.19      38.14        
 31 Chang, Michael            11 METRO-MR               38.96      38.15        
 32 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                  37.78      38.22        
 33 Rudd, Brayden B           11 Pvs-PV                 38.75      38.24        
 34 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  38.70      38.27        
 35 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                  37.61      38.32        
 36 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA             36.64      38.36        
 37 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  39.32      38.56        
 37 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ                 39.42      38.56        
 39 Soobert, Will H           12 Pvs-PV                 37.98      38.60        
 40 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA             38.22      38.70        
 40 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                  37.06      38.70        
 42 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV                 38.15      38.90        
 43 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  37.41      38.97        
 44 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ                 38.29      39.05        
 45 Ardamoy, Justin           12 MA Zone-MA             38.25      39.07        
 46 Stanton, Aaron I          11 Pvs-PV                 39.26      39.08        
 47 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  39.17      39.16        
 48 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                  39.02      39.27        
 49 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA             38.71      39.48        
 50 Anzano, Kent              12 NJS-NJ                 38.72      39.56        
 51 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR               38.42      40.11        
 52 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                  39.20      40.19        
 53 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      40.31        
 54 Greenblatt, Mason A       12 Pvs-PV                 39.14      40.36        
 55 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                     NT      41.25        
 56 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  45.72      42.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.18    1:12.47          9  
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             1:15.86    1:14.64          7  
  3 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV               1:15.44    1:14.77          6  
  4 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                1:18.95    1:17.12          5  
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:18.21    1:17.79          4  
  6 Valenzuela, Zachar  12 NJS-NJ               1:18.71    1:18.17          3  
  7 Alfajora, Deion C   12 NJS-NJ               1:18.28    1:19.58          2  
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A    12 NE-NE                1:19.28    1:20.14          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.59    1:12.18Mq      
  2 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.06    1:15.44 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             1:14.23    1:15.86 q      
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:21.06    1:18.21 q      
  5 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               1:19.13    1:18.28 q      
  6 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               1:18.60    1:18.71 q      
  7 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                1:15.50    1:18.95 q      
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                1:18.18    1:19.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                1:20.99    1:19.30        
 10 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                1:18.43    1:19.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.61    1:20.49        
 12 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV               1:19.97    1:20.65        
 13 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               1:20.97    1:20.71        
 14 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                1:22.08    1:20.98        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             1:25.32    1:21.04        
 16 Tobaccowalla, Armaan D    12 NJS-NJ               1:22.10    1:21.12        
 17 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA           1:23.51    1:21.38        
 17 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.75    1:21.38        
 19 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                1:22.19    1:21.73        
 20 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                1:25.23    1:21.83        
 21 Lue, Michael              12 METRO-MR             1:25.13    1:22.13        
 22 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR             1:22.74    1:22.15        
 23 Van Paassen, Benjamin W   12 NE-NE                1:25.17    1:22.36        
 24 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           1:22.74    1:22.50        
 25 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                1:23.32    1:22.62        
 26 Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV               1:22.09    1:22.81        
 27 Benavides, Jack           12 CT-CT                1:23.33    1:23.14        
 27 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               1:24.17    1:23.14        
 29 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV               1:22.65    1:23.15        
 30 Cassidy, Kyle P           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.01    1:23.38        
 31 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV               1:25.15    1:23.51        
 32 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.80    1:23.63        
 33 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                1:23.85    1:23.76        
 34 Huner, Alec E             12 METRO-MR             1:25.48    1:23.87        
 35 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             1:23.74    1:23.99        
 36 Higson, John F            11 MA Zone-MA           1:24.81    1:24.07        
 37 Kim, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               1:23.65    1:24.82        
 38 Soobert, Will H           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.74    1:24.94        
 39 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                1:22.27    1:25.15        
 40 Ruhnke, Christopher O     12 NJS-NJ               1:25.62    1:25.81        
 41 Chang, Michael            11 METRO-MR             1:25.59    1:25.99        
 42 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               1:25.36    1:26.41        
 43 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                1:22.50    1:26.47        
 44 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV               1:25.40    1:26.69        
 45 Song, Kevin               12 Pvs-PV               1:25.67    1:27.23        
 46 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                     NT    1:30.38        
 47 Foster, Sean B            12 NJS-NJ               1:24.28    1:31.11        
 48 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                1:41.48    1:38.23        
 -- Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                2:45.37    2:41.44          9  
  2 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV               2:46.24    2:44.97          7  
  3 Holweger, Jake J    12 VA-VA                2:48.55    2:48.44          6  
  4 Valenzuela, Zachar  12 NJS-NJ               2:50.89    2:49.98          5  
  5 Wang, Luke L        12 CT-CT                2:52.86    2:50.12          4  
  6 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:51.46    2:50.29          3  
  7 Sita, John R        12 Pvs-PV               2:52.07    2:51.44          2  
  8 Belder, Joshua G    12 MA Zone-MA           2:50.42    2:52.49          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:43.18    2:45.37 q      
  2 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               2:49.63    2:46.24 q      
  3 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:52.19    2:48.55 q      
  4 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.62    2:50.42 q      
  5 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               2:48.20    2:50.89 q      
  6 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:45.09    2:51.46 q      
  7 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:52.11    2:52.07 q      
  8 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                2:53.96    2:52.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                2:53.90    2:53.78        
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:55.58    2:54.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA           2:59.36    2:54.91        
 12 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                3:00.61    2:56.19        
 13 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               2:50.07    2:57.10        
 14 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV               2:52.36    2:57.13        
 15 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                2:58.24    2:57.25        
 16 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           2:55.75    2:58.08        
 17 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:55.40    2:58.24        
 17 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               2:58.60    2:58.24        
 19 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                2:58.90    2:58.54        
 20 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                2:55.98    2:59.08        
 21 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV               2:58.74    2:59.66        
 22 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                3:00.20    3:00.15        
 23 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                2:58.56    3:00.75        
 24 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR             2:58.39    3:00.96        
 25 Kahn, Alec P              12 METRO-MR             3:01.47    3:01.73        
 26 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                3:07.50    3:02.84        
 27 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                     NT    3:26.05        
 -- Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             2:39.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV               3:00.24         DQ        
 -- Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                  28.95      28.35          9  
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L  12 VA-VA                  29.54      29.34          7  
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR               29.79      29.69          6  
  4 Smith, Kieran S     12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.71          5  
  5 Maldonado, Dimitri  12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      29.81          4  
  6 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV                 30.09      29.94          3  
  7 Younger, Kade R     12 VA-VA                  30.38      30.00          2  
  8 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ                 30.37      30.38          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                  27.98      28.95 q      
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  29.72      29.54 q      
  3 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                  29.94      29.71 q      
  4 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR               30.69      29.79 q      
  5 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 30.50      30.09 q      
  6 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ                 29.98      30.29 q      
  7 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ                 30.17      30.37 q      
  8 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                  29.76      30.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             31.60      30.39        
 10 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                  31.41      30.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                  30.59      30.50        
 12 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                  31.08      30.62        
 13 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA             30.42      30.63        
 14 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               29.75      30.64        
 15 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  31.04      30.70        
 16 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA             31.12      30.76        
 16 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  31.00      30.76        
 18 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 30.50      30.90        
 19 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                  32.01      30.96        
 20 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  31.37      31.33        
 21 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 31.89      31.38        
 22 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  31.48      31.43        
 23 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ                 31.83      31.44        
 24 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ                 31.49      31.45        
 25 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                  31.39      31.47        
 26 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                  31.87      31.53        
 27 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  31.13      31.55        
 28 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA             31.81      31.58        
 29 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV                 31.50      31.60        
 30 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV                 31.26      31.63        
 31 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                  31.06      31.66        
 32 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV                 31.99      31.67        
 33 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                  32.58      31.72        
 34 Wong, Michael K           12 Pvs-PV                 31.67      31.73        
 35 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR               32.16      31.80        
 36 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ                 31.60      31.82        
 37 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  32.08      31.85        
 38 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             31.68      31.88        
 39 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                  32.77      31.94        
 40 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA             31.34      31.96        
 41 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 31.98      31.99        
 42 James, Ryan M             12 MA Zone-MA             32.72      32.04        
 43 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                  31.82      32.08        
 44 Digges, Logan C           12 CT-CT                  32.85      32.11        
 45 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                  32.54      32.18        
 46 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  31.31      32.23        
 47 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 31.19      32.25        
 48 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      32.30        
 49 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 31.83      32.32        
 50 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  32.52      32.37        
 50 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  31.75      32.37        
 52 Song, Kevin               12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      32.39        
 53 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV                 32.42      32.42        
 53 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  32.48      32.42        
 55 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                  32.63      32.43        
 56 Papsco, Zachary T         12 METRO-MR               32.18      32.49        
 56 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 31.94      32.49        
 58 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR               32.25      32.50        
 59 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR               32.87      32.52        
 60 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR               31.81      32.55        
 61 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                  32.23      32.56        
 61 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                  32.62      32.56        
 63 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                  32.18      32.69        
 64 Anzano, Kent              12 NJS-NJ                 32.26      32.73        
 65 Fatta, Alec               11 MA Zone-MA             31.77      32.90        
 66 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV                 31.96      32.92        
 67 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR               32.69      33.05        
 68 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      33.08        
 69 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV                 32.43      33.23        
 70 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA             32.99      33.30        
 71 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                  32.61      33.49        
 72 Ng, Evan                  12 NJS-NJ                 32.38      33.51        
 73 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                33.84      33.54        
 74 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                  32.87      33.59        
 75 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR               32.83      33.64        
 76 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                  32.82      33.69        
 77 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR               32.92      33.79        
 78 Bradshaw, Christen        12 NJS-NJ                 32.74      33.97        
 79 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                  32.49      34.48        
 80 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                  32.79      34.76        
 81 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                  35.51      35.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                1:04.59    1:03.50          9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.95    1:05.47          7  
  3 Townsend, Patrick   12 VA-VA                1:07.71    1:07.00          6  
  4 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               1:07.60    1:07.18          5  
  5 Younger, Kade R     12 VA-VA                1:07.87    1:07.59          4  
  6 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             1:07.90    1:08.35          3  
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayap  12 Pvs-PV               1:08.04    1:08.81          2  
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    11 METRO-MR             1:07.52    1:09.91          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                1:03.22    1:04.59 q      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.86    1:05.95 q      
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             1:08.73    1:07.52 q      
  4 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               1:06.92    1:07.60 q      
  5 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                1:07.51    1:07.71 q      
  6 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                1:08.54    1:07.87 q      
  7 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             1:07.85    1:07.90 q      
  8 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.11    1:08.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.46    1:08.09        
 10 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               1:06.51    1:08.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               1:08.45    1:08.33        
 12 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               1:07.82    1:08.35        
 13 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                1:06.97    1:08.49        
 14 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                1:07.89    1:08.53        
 15 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:09.27    1:08.56        
 16 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               1:09.06    1:08.62        
 17 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:10.69    1:09.01        
 18 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                1:09.78    1:09.02        
 19 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                1:11.56    1:09.44        
 20 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                1:11.00    1:09.57        
 21 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                1:09.60    1:09.59        
 22 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             1:10.89    1:09.76        
 23 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:07.91    1:10.04        
 24 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.39    1:10.18        
 25 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ               1:09.76    1:10.37        
 26 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:08.81    1:11.04        
 27 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV               1:10.92    1:11.14        
 28 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.38    1:11.24        
 29 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                1:11.81    1:11.25        
 30 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ               1:11.07    1:11.33        
 31 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                1:10.18    1:11.55        
 32 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                1:11.61    1:11.57        
 33 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                1:10.82    1:11.84        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR             1:12.54    1:11.92        
 35 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.61    1:12.19        
 36 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                1:12.00    1:12.20        
 36 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               1:12.34    1:12.20        
 38 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV               1:12.10    1:12.34        
 39 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                1:10.52    1:12.38        
 40 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                1:12.52    1:12.41        
 41 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               1:10.78    1:12.50        
 42 White, David W            11 MA Zone-MA           1:14.12    1:12.60        
 43 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                1:12.86    1:12.70        
 44 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                1:12.97    1:12.90        
 45 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               1:11.53    1:12.93        
 46 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                1:14.44    1:12.95        
 47 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.31    1:13.15        
 48 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR             1:13.76    1:13.18        
 49 Wong, Michael K           12 Pvs-PV               1:11.35    1:13.23        
 50 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR             1:13.50    1:13.40        
 51 Ng, Evan                  12 NJS-NJ               1:13.31    1:13.44        
 52 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.84    1:13.59        
 53 Papsco, Zachary T         12 METRO-MR             1:13.17    1:13.60        
 54 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             1:12.32    1:13.64        
 55 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                1:12.69    1:13.73        
 56 Hammond, Brennan C        11 NJS-NJ               1:12.95    1:13.88        
 57 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               1:10.76    1:13.90        
 58 Ho, Kevin                 11 Pvs-PV               1:13.26    1:13.92        
 59 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                1:12.36    1:14.08        
 60 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                1:13.74    1:14.19        
 61 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                1:12.97    1:14.24        
 62 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:13.41    1:14.28        
 63 Burnette, Colin M         12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.22    1:14.40        
 64 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                1:12.44    1:14.53        
 65 Anderson, Ethan A         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.72    1:14.64        
 66 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                1:14.26    1:14.74        
 67 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                1:13.87    1:15.35        
 68 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                     NT    1:15.60        
 69 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.59    1:15.66        
 70 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.33    1:15.82        
 71 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                1:13.27    1:16.05        
 72 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             1:14.24    1:16.20        
 73 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.17    1:16.63        
 74 Sharrer, Ben A            12 Pvs-PV               1:14.29    1:16.82        
 75 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             1:14.17    1:17.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                2:20.65    2:19.27M         9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.40    2:23.52          7  
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             2:29.92    2:29.60          6  
  4 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                2:29.44    2:30.09          5  
  5 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               2:29.44    2:30.73          4  
  6 Lee, Austin Y       12 NJS-NJ               2:30.62    2:30.88          3  
  7 Wolbert, Zachary F  12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.22    2:31.33          2  
  8 Townsend, Patrick   12 VA-VA                2:32.15    2:32.51          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                2:28.01    2:20.65 q      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.90    2:25.40 q      
  3 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               2:26.46    2:29.44 q      
  3 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:27.16    2:29.44 q      
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             2:30.66    2:29.92 q      
  6 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.62    2:30.22 q      
  7 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               2:33.07    2:30.62 q      
  8 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                2:29.44    2:32.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:31.41    2:32.66        
 10 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                2:40.59    2:32.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:29.79    2:32.78        
 12 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:33.48    2:33.54        
 13 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.36    2:33.61        
 14 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                2:37.06    2:35.46        
 15 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               2:29.24    2:35.54        
 16 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.93    2:35.75        
 17 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ               2:39.06    2:35.83        
 18 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                2:38.09    2:36.19        
 19 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:30.63    2:37.58        
 20 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:35.35    2:37.87        
 21 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                2:34.37    2:39.37        
 22 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.02    2:39.49        
 23 White, David W            11 MA Zone-MA           2:42.95    2:39.50        
 23 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:40.56    2:39.50        
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR             2:39.67    2:39.51        
 26 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:40.11    2:39.54        
 27 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:38.62    2:39.64        
 28 Ho, Kevin                 11 Pvs-PV               2:38.70    2:40.07        
 29 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.26    2:40.23        
 30 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:41.09    2:42.27        
 31 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                2:44.38    2:42.39        
 32 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             2:42.04    2:43.11        
 33 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:43.31    2:43.67        
 34 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR             2:39.74    2:44.15        
 35 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:40.54    2:44.25        
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR             2:39.52    2:44.45        
 37 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               2:42.40    2:44.63        
 38 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                2:40.87    2:45.53        
 39 Sharrer, Ben A            12 Pvs-PV               2:39.62    2:47.60        
 40 Flint, Patrick J          11 NJS-NJ               2:43.82    2:49.39        
 41 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                2:43.99    2:49.60        
 42 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                     NT    2:59.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                2:24.91    2:23.55          9  
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:24.92    2:25.00          7  
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.84    2:25.04          6  
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:27.57    2:25.53          5  
  5 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA           2:29.96    2:27.36          4  
  6 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               2:30.05    2:28.66          3  
  7 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             2:30.08    2:30.41          2  
  8 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               2:31.40    2:30.95          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                2:30.29    2:24.91 q      
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:25.46    2:24.92 q      
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.77    2:25.84 q      
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.07    2:27.57 q      
  5 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:28.52    2:29.96 q      
  6 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:33.55    2:30.05 q      
  7 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             2:27.92    2:30.08 q      
  8 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               2:29.98    2:31.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                2:32.07    2:31.55        
 10 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.22    2:32.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:34.52    2:32.12        
 11 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:28.39    2:32.12        
 13 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               2:31.11    2:33.14        
 14 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:33.04    2:33.52        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             2:34.26    2:33.86        
 16 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               2:33.57    2:35.99        
 17 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:36.85    2:36.00        
 18 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                2:36.64    2:36.14        
 19 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.95    2:36.29        
 20 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               2:33.94    2:36.32        
 21 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.19    2:36.43        
 22 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               2:36.58    2:36.59        
 23 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                2:34.18    2:36.69        
 24 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               2:38.30    2:36.96        
 25 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:36.27    2:37.00        
 26 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV               2:39.09    2:37.01        
 27 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                2:39.71    2:37.77        
 28 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:37.68    2:38.56        
 29 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:35.45    2:38.72        
 30 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           2:37.71    2:38.76        
 31 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           2:36.91    2:39.17        
 32 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                2:39.53    2:39.26        
 33 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                2:39.01    2:39.39        
 34 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                2:40.32    2:39.81        
 35 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:39.27    2:39.85        
 36 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               2:37.75    2:40.76        
 37 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.73    2:42.04        
 38 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV               2:39.78    2:42.05        
 39 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             2:39.42    2:42.34        
 40 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               2:37.38    2:42.42        
 41 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:39.24    2:43.68        
 42 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              2:48.60    2:45.63        
 43 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             2:39.58    2:47.11        
 44 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                2:32.70    2:48.49        
 45 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:47.35    2:50.95        
 46 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                2:51.25    2:53.10        
 -- Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:53.92    1:51.09         18  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Malone, Dara J 12              
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:51.49    1:51.22         14  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 12               2) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:52.96    1:51.92         11  
     1) Johnson, Sean T 12              2) Blank, Michael D 12            
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 12          4) Om, Joe L 12                   
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:54.79    1:51.92         11  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 12              2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Green, Jackson 12               4) McAllister, Patrick L 12       
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.95    1:51.93          8  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12  
     3) Coray, Marcelo G 12             4) Ott, Brady P 12                
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.54    1:52.71          6  
     1) Zhang, Evan 12                  2) Eng, William A 12              
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:53.75    1:53.13          4  
     1) McKenzie, Hugh A 12             2) Spear, Kevin B 12              
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:54.17    1:53.85          2  
     1) Mills, Steven C 12              2) Cake, Dylan B 12               
     3) Durocher, Luke 11               4) Whelan, Matthew M 11           
  9 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    1:54.41        
     1) Gomez, Alexander H 12           2) Hughes, Collin M 12            
     3) Ha, Ryan V 12                   4) Pollock, Jonathan A 12         
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:56.64    1:55.84        
     1) Hamblin, Brandon L 12           2) Gibbons, Colin 12              
     3) Wilburn, Cason J 11             4) Elliott, Cade H 12             
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:56.82    1:55.90        
     1) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         2) Park, Timothy H 11             
     3) Alfajora, Deion C 12            4) Marciano, Vinny T 11           
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.09    1:56.08        
     1) Wang, Luke L 12                 2) Sepuca, Joseph A 12            
     3) Guo, Elson Y 12                 4) Singla, Abhishek 12            
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:58.69    1:57.21        
     1) Allen, Andrew G 12              2) Mortimer, Alex C 12            
     3) Melendez, Sebastian 12          4) Katz, Daniel G 12              
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.51    1:59.02        
     1) Tack, Ethan M 12                2) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
     3) Draper, Christopher F 12        4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:59.99    2:03.79        
     1) Amthor, Brandon T 12            2) Hopson, Adam R 12              
     3) Konik, Justin R 11              4) Hayter, Patrick J 12           
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:03.86    2:03.86        
     1) Chen, Jerry Z 11                2) Madzy, Josh D 12               
     3) Parrish, Noah V 12              4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:03.37    4:01.54         18  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 12               2) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:05.25    4:03.45         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Ott, Brady P 12                
     3) Clado, John M 11                4) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12  
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:11.40    4:07.58         12  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Smith, Kieran S 12             
     3) Malone, Dara J 12               4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:10.45    4:07.69         10  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 12              2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Green, Jackson 12               4) McAllister, Patrick L 12       
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:08.46    4:08.46          8  
     1) Gubanov, Andrew J 12            2) Melendez, Sebastian 12         
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:07.54    4:09.05          6  
     1) Mills, Steven C 12              2) Bannon, Dan R 12               
     3) Gibbons, Colin 12               4) Cake, Dylan B 12               
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:08.15    4:09.46          4  
     1) Eng, William A 12               2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:08.31    4:10.28          2  
     1) Johnson, Sean T 12              2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         4) Om, Joe L 12                   
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:16.13    4:14.07        
     1) Whelan, Matthew M 11            2) Hamblin, Brandon L 12          
     3) Durocher, Luke 11               4) Wilburn, Cason J 11            
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:14.60    4:18.78        
     1) Lee, Austin Y 12                2) Song, Justin P 12              
     3) Park, Timothy H 11              4) Marciano, Vinny T 11           
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.18    4:21.92        
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 11             2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11            
     3) Draper, Christopher F 12        4) Tack, Ethan M 12               
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:21.11    4:23.56        
     1) Mortimer, Alex C 12             2) Johnson, Jack R 12             
     3) Jones, Tyler D 12               4) Wheat, David S 12              
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:33.06    4:25.26        
     1) Chen, Jerry Z 11                2) Madzy, Josh D 12               
     3) Novak, Brandon P 12             4) Scheib, Brett N 12             
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:25.15    4:26.18        
     1) Sepuca, Joseph A 12             2) Scannell, Thacher H 12         
     3) Wang, Luke L 12                 4) Guo, Elson Y 12                
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Weber, Drew M 12                2) Ho, Kevin 11                   
     3) Bendana, Jon S 12               4) Sita, John R 12                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:02.74    2:01.32         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12            4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:04.83    2:02.68         14  
     1) Jung, Joshua M 12               2) Holweger, Jake J 12            
     3) Hamblin, Brandon L 12           4) Mills, Steven C 12             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:04.75    2:05.13         12  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Garvey, Noah J 12              
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12   4) Ott, Brady P 12                
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:04.85    2:05.47         10  
     1) Horan, Tommy 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ J 12             
     3) May, David R 12                 4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:05.16    2:06.37          8  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:07.64    2:06.50          6  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 11              2) Wolbert, Zachary F 12          
     3) Grossi, Samuel J 12             4) Green, Jackson 12              
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:08.89    2:07.47          4  
     1) Durocher, Luke 11               2) Wilson, Nathaniel A 12         
     3) Younger, Kade R 12              4) Whelan, Matthew M 11           
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:05.56    2:07.88          2  
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 11            2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         4) Om, Joe L 12                   
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:08.58    2:08.12        
     1) Guo, Elson Y 12                 2) Wang, Luke L 12                
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Malone, Dara J 12              
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:07.47    2:08.36        
     1) Katz, Daniel G 12               2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:08.60        
     1) Ha, Ryan V 12                   2) Kim, Cody J 12                 
     3) Weber, Drew M 12                4) Gomez, Alexander H 12          
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:09.60    2:12.21        
     1) Zhong, Michael 12               2) Foster, Sean B 12              
     3) Lee, Austin Y 12                4) Johnson, Sean T 12             
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:13.52    2:12.38        
     1) Stencel, Lucas T 12             2) Van Paassen, Benjamin W 12     
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Mortimer, Alex C 12            
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.19    2:12.57        
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 12            2) Huner, Alec E 12               
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Draper, Christopher F 12       
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:18.58    2:20.17        
     1) Madzy, Josh D 12                2) Chen, Jerry Z 11               
     3) Anderson, Connor L 11           4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:22.30    4:25.77         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12            4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:29.94    4:32.55         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Garvey, Noah J 12              
     3) Clado, John M 11                4) Ott, Brady P 12                
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:31.86    4:33.41         12  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:34.54    4:35.54         10  
     1) Jung, Joshua M 12               2) Holweger, Jake J 12            
     3) Townsend, Patrick E 12          4) Mills, Steven C 12             
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:32.33    4:37.22          8  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ J 12             
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:35.93    4:37.23          6  
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 11            2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Om, Joe L 12                    4) Johnson, Sean T 12             
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:40.19    4:40.79          4  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 11              2) Belder, Joshua G 12            
     3) Wolbert, Zachary F 12           4) Nguyen, Steven 12              
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:41.16    4:41.71          2  
     1) Smith, Nathaniel S 12           2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:43.14    4:42.46        
     1) Elliott, Cade H 12              2) Wilburn, Cason J 11            
     3) Younger, Kade R 12              4) Cake, Dylan B 12               
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:42.95    4:44.45        
     1) Zhong, Michael 12               2) Alfajora, Deion C 12           
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 12           4) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12        
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:35.00    4:48.33        
     1) Fouts, Eli A 12                 2) Gollob, Sam T 12               
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12   4) Weber, Drew M 12               
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:48.37    4:48.70        
     1) Horan, Tommy 12                 2) Wang, Luke L 12                
     3) Malone, Dara J 12               4) Guo, Elson Y 12                
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:46.97    4:48.73        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Reindl, James P 12             
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Eng, William A 12              
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:01.24    5:08.98        
     1) Madzy, Josh D 12                2) Chen, Jerry Z 11               
     3) Anderson, Connor L 11           4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:50.75         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Jones, Tyler D 12               2) Chen, David 12                 
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) Spear, Kevin B 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdo, Nick S       14 NI-NI                  25.88      25.34          9  
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 AM-AM                  26.26      25.49          7  
  3 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                  25.70      25.56          6  
  4 Highet, Tristan T   14 NJS-NJ                 26.27      25.57          5  
  5 Ongkingco, Joey F   14 ADLC-AD                25.77      25.84          4  
  6 Hazlett, Graham G   14 CT-CT                  26.42      25.86          3  
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 METRO-MR               26.26      26.20          2  
  8 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                  26.40      26.44          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                  25.57      25.70 q      
  2 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD                26.98      25.77 q      
  3 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                  26.55      25.88 q      
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 METRO-MR               26.55      26.26 q      
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                  26.06      26.26 q      
  6 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ                 25.98      26.27 q      
  7 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                  26.19      26.40 q      
  8 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                  25.90      26.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Aidan W         14 VA-VA                  26.23      26.46        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR               26.62      26.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                  26.25      26.70        
 12 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                  26.36      26.73        
 13 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV                 27.02      26.76        
 13 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ                 26.97      26.76        
 15 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD                27.63      26.77        
 16 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                  26.22      26.83        
 17 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                  26.76      26.85        
 18 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV                 27.12      26.93        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR               26.74      26.95        
 20 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD                26.70      26.96        
 21 Ambrose, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 26.90      26.97        
 22 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV                 27.19      27.00        
 23 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                  26.45      27.01        
 24 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                  26.32      27.02        
 25 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                  26.48      27.04        
 26 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                  27.15      27.07        
 27 Fralin, Hayden S          14 Pvs-PV                 27.18      27.12        
 28 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ                 27.55      27.13        
 29 Song, Michael B           14 MA Zone-MA             27.48      27.17        
 29 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                  26.89      27.17        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR               27.49      27.20        
 32 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                  27.48      27.29        
 33 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ                 27.43      27.34        
 34 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV                 27.57      27.46        
 35 Corona, Matt P            14 CT-CT                  27.09      27.49        
 36 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                  27.48      27.53        
 37 Haywood, Lucas E          14 MA Zone-MA             26.73      27.60        
 38 Chang, Justin             14 METRO-MR               27.33      27.84        
 39 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                  27.03      27.90        
 40 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                  27.64      27.93        
 41 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                  27.31      27.96        
 41 Allain, Ryan R            14 Pvs-PV                 27.48      27.96        
 43 Graesser, Evan J          14 NI-NI                  27.59      27.97        
 44 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                  27.49      27.98        
 44 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ                 27.05      27.98        
 46 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA             27.46      28.08        
 47 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                  27.67      28.13        
 -- Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                  27.11         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                  56.07      55.29          9  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV                 55.04      55.30          7  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                  56.32      55.69          6  
  4 Burdo, Nick S       14 NI-NI                  57.34      55.78          5  
  5 Chen, Wilson L      14 NE-NE                  57.22      56.64          4  
  6 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                  57.74      57.13          3  
  7 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV                 57.07      57.22          2  
  8 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                  57.53      57.32          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV                 55.79      55.04 q      
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                  55.26      56.07 q      
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                  56.32      56.32 q      
  4 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV                 57.78      57.07 q      
  5 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                  56.83      57.22 q      
  6 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                  58.16      57.34 q      
  7 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                  56.02      57.53 q      
  8 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                  59.18      57.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD                57.53      57.89        
 10 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ                 57.81      57.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV                 58.91      58.20        
 12 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD                58.73      58.23        
 13 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                  59.73      58.28        
 14 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV                 59.74      58.38        
 15 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD                59.34      58.39        
 16 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                  58.16      58.40        
 17 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV                 58.03      58.41        
 18 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV                 58.07      58.43        
 19 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ                 58.38      58.51        
 20 Sullivan, Aidan W         14 VA-VA                  58.45      58.53        
 21 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                  58.68      58.60        
 22 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                  59.63      58.64        
 23 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR               59.10      58.70        
 24 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                  59.71      58.76        
 25 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV                 59.71      58.83        
 26 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR               59.21      58.89        
 27 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                  58.35      58.90        
 28 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                  59.43      58.95        
 29 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                  59.39      59.01        
 30 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA             58.88      59.02        
 31 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                  59.07      59.19        
 32 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 METRO-MR               59.21      59.21        
 33 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                  58.95      59.32        
 34 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                  59.18      59.40        
 35 Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                  58.78      59.55        
 36 Lei, Eric                 14 NJS-NJ                 59.39      59.58        
 37 Ambrose, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 59.46      59.61        
 38 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                  58.72      59.81        
 39 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                  59.08      59.89        
 40 Chang, Justin             14 METRO-MR               59.94    1:00.06        
 41 Corona, Matt P            14 CT-CT                  59.99    1:00.16        
 42 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                  59.56    1:00.36        
 43 Culbert, Michael A        14 NJS-NJ                 59.87    1:00.52        
 44 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                  59.96    1:00.67        
 45 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                  59.86    1:00.73        
 46 Dixon, Christian H        14 Pvs-PV                 59.66    1:00.77        
 47 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                  59.35    1:01.01        
 48 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA             59.76    1:01.11        
 49 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ                 59.61    1:01.31        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               2:01.51    2:00.10          9  
  2 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                2:04.46    2:00.67          7  
  3 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                2:05.29    2:02.56          6  
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:05.39    2:02.70          5  
  5 Chen, Wilson L      14 NE-NE                2:05.09    2:03.90          4  
  6 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               2:04.93    2:04.84          3  
  7 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           2:04.73    2:05.15          2  
  8 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:05.37    2:06.93          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               1:59.44    2:01.51 q      
  2 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                2:02.18    2:04.46 q      
  3 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           2:04.08    2:04.73 q      
  4 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               2:03.76    2:04.93 q      
  5 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                2:05.00    2:05.09 q      
  6 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:03.63    2:05.29 q      
  7 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:06.05    2:05.37 q      
  8 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:04.44    2:05.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              2:06.98    2:05.77        
 10 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:04.38    2:07.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:09.16    2:07.45        
 12 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               2:09.31    2:07.68        
 12 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:06.06    2:07.68        
 14 DeLaus, David C           14 NI-NI                2:10.16    2:08.06        
 14 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             2:09.06    2:08.06        
 16 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                2:08.73    2:08.20        
 17 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV               2:06.96    2:08.37        
 18 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             2:09.09    2:08.38        
 19 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:08.95    2:08.40        
 20 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                2:07.80    2:08.43        
 21 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV               2:08.69    2:08.78        
 22 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                2:08.15    2:09.23        
 22 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              2:08.51    2:09.23        
 24 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                2:09.28    2:09.37        
 25 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               2:08.45    2:09.56        
 26 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:06.87    2:09.67        
 27 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:10.30    2:09.84        
 28 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               2:10.02    2:09.87        
 29 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               2:10.50    2:09.91        
 30 Otterbein, Jake A         14 NJS-NJ               2:09.74    2:10.08        
 31 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                2:08.52    2:10.13        
 32 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:10.06    2:10.26        
 33 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              2:10.20    2:10.36        
 34 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               2:08.36    2:10.37        
 35 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                2:09.31    2:10.50        
 36 Brazelton, Don O          14 Pvs-PV               2:10.55    2:10.64        
 37 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:08.59    2:10.72        
 37 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               2:10.66    2:10.72        
 39 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:13.74    2:10.84        
 40 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:08.95    2:10.92        
 41 Galarza, Daniel V         14 NJS-NJ               2:10.30    2:11.12        
 42 Dixon, Christian H        14 Pvs-PV               2:10.52    2:11.81        
 43 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                2:12.23    2:13.61        
 44 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                2:08.47    2:14.25        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               4:16.85    4:13.58          9  
  2 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                4:23.16    4:20.89          7  
  3 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               4:22.21    4:21.12          6  
  4 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           4:23.92    4:22.10          5  
  5 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                4:22.60    4:23.42          4  
  6 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                4:24.78    4:23.58          3  
  7 Miller, Kevin T     14 NI-NI                4:25.06    4:24.12          2  
  8 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              4:20.74    4:24.26          1  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               4:18.10    4:16.85 q      
  2 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              4:24.93    4:20.74 q      
  3 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               4:24.16    4:22.21 q      
  4 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                4:18.86    4:22.60 q      
  5 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                4:28.48    4:23.16 q      
  6 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           4:28.92    4:23.92 q      
  7 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                4:21.31    4:24.78 q      
  8 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                4:31.81    4:25.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                4:21.83    4:25.09        
 10 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           4:26.80    4:26.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                4:22.76    4:26.35        
 12 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                4:25.88    4:26.74        
 13 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                4:29.89    4:27.68        
 14 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                4:29.05    4:28.61        
 15 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV               4:28.32    4:29.87        
 16 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV               4:24.33    4:30.05        
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                4:28.20    4:30.25        
 18 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               4:25.26    4:31.04        
 19 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           4:30.62    4:31.78        
 20 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               4:32.15    4:32.34        
 21 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             4:40.08    4:33.36        
 22 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              4:34.48    4:33.70        
 23 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               4:31.47    4:34.64        
 24 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               4:31.78    4:34.91        
 25 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                4:30.17    4:38.84        
 26 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                4:30.70    4:38.87        
 27 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             4:36.80    4:39.01        
 28 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                4:25.42    4:39.18        
 29 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                4:39.84    4:43.33        
 30 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                4:31.12    4:47.57        
 31 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                4:51.02    4:49.95        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           8:54.89    9:02.05          9  
  2 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              9:08.56    9:06.37          7  
  3 Herbert, David M    14 Pvs-PV               9:04.65    9:06.75          6  
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                9:11.07    9:07.97          5  
  5 Balbo, Chris M      14 NJS-NJ               9:07.74    9:08.32          4  
  6 Gregory, John T     14 MA Zone-MA           9:13.14    9:11.90          3  
  7 Kenney, Matthew     14 Pvs-PV               9:16.23    9:12.76          2  
  8 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE                9:06.03    9:16.10          1  
  9 Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT                9:24.45    9:17.56        
 10 Miranda, Max J      13 NE-NE                9:16.57    9:19.78        
 11 Johnson, Garrison   13 VA-VA                9:21.49    9:19.94        
 12 McIntyre, Jack M    14 NJS-NJ               9:22.61    9:22.67        
 13 Boehme, Doug R      14 MA Zone-MA           9:24.73    9:23.84        
 14 Matz, Will C        14 ADLC-AD              9:34.58    9:25.89        
 15 Wisner, Kai S       13 NI-NI                9:28.55    9:26.13        
 16 DiNunzio, Matthew   14 NI-NI                9:26.99    9:30.78        
 17 Pietroboni, Ashton  14 AM-AM               10:23.22   10:14.83        
 18 Schonbachler, Ryan  13 AM-AM               10:20.00   10:35.59        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV              17:06.21   16:33.34          9  
  2 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA          17:25.14   17:13.00          7  
  3 Balbo, Chris M      14 NJS-NJ              17:27.06   17:16.98          6  
  4 Miller, Kevin T     14 NI-NI               17:45.89   17:19.22          5  
  5 Brunelli, Michael   14 NE-NE               17:08.16   17:24.15          4  
  6 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA               17:21.84   17:24.41          3  
  7 Johnson, Garrison   13 VA-VA               17:47.17   17:38.44          2  
  8 Herbert, David M    14 Pvs-PV              17:44.34   17:41.65          1  
  9 McIntyre, Jack M    14 NJS-NJ              17:55.37   17:41.82        
 10 Matz, Will C        14 ADLC-AD             18:07.39   17:42.68        
 11 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE               17:31.81   17:47.57        
 12 Boehme, Doug R      14 MA Zone-MA          17:59.42   17:52.88        
 13 Kenney, Matthew     14 Pvs-PV              18:01.94   17:52.98        
 14 Galarza, Daniel V   14 NJS-NJ              17:56.23   17:56.37        
 15 DeLaus, David C     14 NI-NI               18:11.96   17:56.91        
 16 Wisner, Kai S       13 NI-NI               18:06.05   17:58.52        
 17 DiNunzio, Matthew   14 NI-NI               18:05.49   18:13.66        
 18 Kettering, Zach A   14 NE-NE               18:02.69   18:35.40        
 19 Toolin, Michael P   14 NE-NE               18:12.31   18:54.65        
 20 Harkins, Harry C    13 AM-AM               19:35.10   19:25.11        
 21 Schonbachler, Ryan  13 AM-AM                     NT   20:07.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.15      59.84          9  
  2 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                1:02.20    1:01.89          7  
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 AM-AM                1:02.21    1:02.65          6  
  4 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               1:02.48    1:02.80          5  
  5 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                1:04.60    1:03.03          4  
  6 Hazlett, Graham G   14 CT-CT                1:03.76    1:03.21          3  
  7 Shea, John P        13 NJS-NJ               1:04.44    1:03.99          2  
  8 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                1:05.09    1:05.18          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           1:00.89    1:02.15 q      
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                1:01.79    1:02.20 q      
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                1:01.60    1:02.21 q      
  4 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               1:02.36    1:02.48 q      
  5 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                1:04.60    1:03.76 q      
  6 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               1:04.00    1:04.44 q      
  7 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                1:03.21    1:04.60 q      
  8 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                1:05.41    1:05.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                1:04.91    1:05.73        
 10 Gordon, Travis L          14 CT-CT                1:06.27    1:05.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.16    1:06.67        
 12 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.20    1:06.90        
 12 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                1:08.15    1:06.90        
 14 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                1:06.56    1:07.11        
 15 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                1:04.69    1:07.15        
 16 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               1:08.58    1:07.19        
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                1:07.37    1:07.42        
 18 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                1:08.44    1:07.45        
 19 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                1:06.08    1:07.46        
 20 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:06.55    1:07.55        
 21 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:06.38    1:07.60        
 22 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              1:07.92    1:07.62        
 23 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                1:04.54    1:07.70        
 24 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             1:08.53    1:07.72        
 25 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                1:07.08    1:07.84        
 26 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.88    1:08.01        
 27 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               1:08.99    1:08.29        
 28 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                1:08.81    1:08.30        
 29 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:08.33        
 30 Wang, David               14 NJS-NJ               1:08.22    1:08.43        
 31 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:08.53        
 32 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             1:07.57    1:08.57        
 33 Karangekis, Mitchell S    13 CT-CT                1:06.96    1:08.65        
 34 Mooers, Henry D           13 NE-NE                1:08.16    1:08.69        
 35 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                1:06.92    1:08.70        
 36 Kelley, Andrew R          14 NE-NE                1:07.57    1:09.21        
 37 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               1:06.75    1:09.29        
 38 Kettering, Zach A         14 NE-NE                1:07.97    1:09.51        
 39 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              1:08.16    1:09.79        
 40 Quinn, Charles T          14 NE-NE                1:08.63    1:10.49        
 41 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                1:08.99    1:11.77        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:13.60    2:09.02M         9  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               2:13.75    2:12.12          7  
  3 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                2:16.34    2:14.83          6  
  4 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                2:20.48    2:15.09          5  
  5 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.63    2:15.51          4  
  6 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:18.47    2:16.02          3  
  7 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:20.23    2:16.47          2  
  8 Gordon, Travis L    14 CT-CT                2:20.40    2:17.91          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.06    2:13.60 q      
  2 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               2:12.00    2:13.75 q      
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.70    2:15.63 q      
  4 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                2:14.42    2:16.34 q      
  5 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:17.54    2:18.47 q      
  6 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:17.57    2:20.23 q      
  7 Gordon, Travis L          14 CT-CT                2:26.42    2:20.40 q      
  8 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                2:15.99    2:20.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:21.58    2:20.62        
 10 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                2:21.44    2:20.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                2:23.70    2:22.04        
 12 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:22.48    2:22.64        
 13 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             2:24.65    2:22.70        
 14 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               2:23.97    2:22.93        
 15 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               2:21.91    2:23.67        
 16 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.04    2:23.73        
 17 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:27.55    2:24.38        
 18 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:19.41    2:24.95        
 19 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:22.91    2:24.98        
 20 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                2:23.69    2:25.06        
 21 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:21.45    2:25.19        
 22 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                2:24.66    2:25.89        
 23 Johnson, Garrison D       13 VA-VA                2:28.15    2:26.24        
 24 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                2:26.43    2:26.57        
 25 Kelley, Andrew R          14 NE-NE                2:23.48    2:26.73        
 26 Karangekis, Mitchell S    13 CT-CT                2:23.77    2:27.33        
 27 Allain, Ryan R            14 Pvs-PV               2:27.26    2:27.41        
 28 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:20.88    2:27.62        
 29 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.45    2:27.64        
 30 Mooers, Henry D           13 NE-NE                2:25.07    2:27.65        
 31 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:25.28    2:27.68        
 32 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:27.82    2:27.95        
 33 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                2:24.25    2:28.02        
 34 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              2:30.85    2:28.12        
 35 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:24.88    2:28.15        
 36 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:25.64    2:28.21        
 37 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                2:26.90    2:28.32        
 38 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:27.77    2:29.26        
 39 Quinn, Charles T          14 NE-NE                2:25.57    2:29.38        
 40 Arango, Matthew R         13 NE-NE                2:26.91    2:29.45        
 41 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                2:26.86    2:29.91        
 42 Kettering, Zach A         14 NE-NE                2:23.55    2:30.06        
 43 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:26.69    2:30.15        
 44 Galarza, Daniel V         14 NJS-NJ               2:27.55    2:30.40        
 45 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             2:32.46    2:31.66        
 46 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                2:25.79    2:32.07        
 47 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              2:30.08    2:32.18        
 48 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                2:34.44    2:34.43        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                1:12.36    1:11.17          9  
  2 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.48    1:11.42          7  
  3 Truong, Devin Q     13 Pvs-PV               1:11.60    1:11.50          6  
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S  14 Pvs-PV               1:12.31    1:11.81          5  
  5 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs-PV               1:14.24    1:12.34          4  
  6 Flood, James T      14 Pvs-PV               1:14.05    1:12.76          3  
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 Pvs-PV               1:12.76    1:13.10          2  
  8 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               1:14.16    1:14.66          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               1:12.30    1:11.60 q      
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:12.31 q      
  3 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                1:11.96    1:12.36 q      
  4 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    13 Pvs-PV               1:13.18    1:12.76 q      
  5 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.41    1:13.48 q      
  6 Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               1:15.95    1:14.05 q      
  7 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               1:12.82    1:14.16 q      
  8 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               1:12.00    1:14.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bank, Alex B              14 NJS-NJ               1:14.20    1:14.29        
 10 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              1:13.90    1:14.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eggert, Kris M            14 Pvs-PV               1:12.41    1:14.70        
 12 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                1:14.07    1:15.20        
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             1:15.20    1:15.45        
 14 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              1:14.07    1:15.59        
 15 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               1:14.50    1:15.75        
 15 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ               1:17.22    1:15.75        
 17 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                1:14.47    1:16.24        
 18 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               1:15.26    1:16.26        
 19 Carey, Liam               13 METRO-MR             1:17.32    1:16.35        
 20 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                1:15.10    1:16.36        
 21 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                1:14.85    1:16.39        
 22 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                1:15.62    1:16.59        
 23 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                1:15.33    1:16.66        
 24 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                1:14.61    1:16.70        
 25 Diebold, Nicholas B       13 NE-NE                1:16.27    1:16.74        
 26 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                1:16.99    1:16.85        
 27 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                1:17.60    1:16.90        
 28 Massand, Dilin            14 METRO-MR             1:16.42    1:17.00        
 29 Averill, Ricky P          14 MA Zone-MA           1:17.02    1:17.09        
 30 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                1:16.69    1:17.21        
 31 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ               1:16.43    1:17.30        
 32 Youssefiani, Dariush R    14 Pvs-PV               1:16.52    1:17.34        
 33 Fuchs, Peter A            14 CT-CT                1:15.72    1:17.49        
 33 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               1:14.87    1:17.49        
 35 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               1:15.24    1:17.52        
 36 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                1:17.03    1:17.55        
 37 Foo, Felix X              14 METRO-MR             1:17.27    1:18.04        
 38 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           1:16.37    1:18.31        
 39 Mendoza, Christian Y      14 NJS-NJ               1:16.54    1:18.36        
 40 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                1:17.93    1:18.63        
 41 Chaves, Anthony J         14 NE-NE                1:14.72    1:18.96        
 42 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:16.89    1:19.04        
 43 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                1:15.68    1:19.48        
 44 Hollander, Jacob R        14 METRO-MR             1:16.86    1:19.56        
 45 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                1:16.92    1:19.67        
 46 Cardelli, Dylan M         14 Pvs-PV               1:17.72    1:21.83        
 47 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                1:35.34    1:32.23        
 -- WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:14.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin Q     13 Pvs-PV               2:33.49    2:30.86          9  
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S  14 Pvs-PV               2:39.91    2:33.10          7  
  3 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:40.66    2:33.44          6  
  4 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:36.24    2:34.30          5  
  5 Kuster, Stephen M   14 VA-VA                2:40.39    2:39.49          4  
  6 Sison, Emilio O     13 Pvs-PV               2:40.79    2:39.74          3  
  7 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE                2:41.73    2:39.92          2  
  8 Bank, Alex B        14 NJS-NJ               2:41.82    2:40.41          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:32.96    2:33.49 q      
  2 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:36.76    2:36.24 q      
  3 Eggert, Kris M            14 Pvs-PV               2:38.09    2:38.24 q      
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Pvs-PV               2:33.41    2:39.91 q      
  5 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                2:38.95    2:40.39 q      
  6 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.58    2:40.66 q      
  7 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:41.98    2:40.79 q      
  8 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                2:39.46    2:41.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bank, Alex B              14 NJS-NJ               2:39.97    2:41.82        
 10 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:43.73    2:41.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               2:42.63    2:42.21        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              2:43.17    2:42.23        
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:43.94    2:43.99        
 14 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              2:50.56    2:44.03        
 15 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:44.10    2:44.61        
 16 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    13 Pvs-PV               2:44.68    2:44.65        
 17 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:40.45    2:45.21        
 18 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                2:45.18    2:45.23        
 19 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               2:41.76    2:45.82        
 20 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                2:45.93    2:46.72        
 21 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:50.67    2:46.75        
 22 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                2:46.02    2:46.77        
 23 Averill, Ricky P          14 MA Zone-MA           2:44.97    2:46.99        
 23 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                2:43.20    2:46.99        
 25 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:42.22    2:47.35        
 26 Diebold, Nicholas B       13 NE-NE                2:46.97    2:47.56        
 27 Youssefiani, Dariush R    14 Pvs-PV               2:44.88    2:48.26        
 28 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                2:46.76    2:48.57        
 29 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ               2:45.10    2:50.04        
 30 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:45.30    2:50.46        
 30 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                2:48.11    2:50.46        
 32 Foo, Felix X              14 METRO-MR             2:48.90    2:51.20        
 33 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                2:51.72    2:51.89        
 34 Fuchs, Peter A            14 CT-CT                2:44.51    2:52.01        
 35 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               2:47.56    2:54.08        
 36 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           2:47.15    2:55.87        
 37 Pietroboni, Ashton J      14 AM-AM                3:14.79    3:10.41        
 -- Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                2:36.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              1:00.97    1:00.23          9  
  2 Koravos, Jack D     14 NE-NE                1:01.33    1:00.77          7  
  3 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                1:02.14    1:01.04          6  
  4 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                1:01.84    1:01.98          5  
  5 Jones, Matt R       14 NE-NE                1:02.48    1:02.12          4  
  6 Dixon, David A      13 VA-VA                1:02.80    1:02.90          3  
  7 Riggs, Will H       14 VA-VA                1:02.68    1:02.92          2  
  8 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:03.15          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              1:01.48    1:00.97 q      
  2 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                1:01.69    1:01.33 q      
  3 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:01.84 q      
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                1:01.26    1:02.14 q      
  5 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                1:02.61    1:02.48 q      
  6 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                1:02.71    1:02.68 q      
  7 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.98    1:02.72 q      
  8 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                1:03.19    1:02.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:02.81        
 10 Toolin, Michael P         14 NE-NE                1:04.01    1:03.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                1:01.42    1:03.51        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              1:04.04    1:03.65        
 13 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               1:02.17    1:03.70        
 14 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                1:05.31    1:03.80        
 15 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.94    1:03.95        
 16 Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               1:04.57    1:04.00        
 17 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                1:03.91    1:04.22        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             1:05.20    1:04.49        
 19 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                1:05.13    1:04.60        
 20 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                1:03.64    1:04.61        
 21 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                1:04.92    1:04.65        
 22 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                1:05.36    1:04.70        
 22 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                1:04.55    1:04.70        
 24 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:03.29    1:04.77        
 25 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                1:04.87    1:04.98        
 26 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               1:04.17    1:05.02        
 27 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                1:04.95    1:05.15        
 28 McCarthy, Michael         14 METRO-MR             1:05.72    1:05.19        
 29 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               1:05.86    1:05.20        
 30 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             1:04.99    1:05.45        
 31 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             1:05.91    1:05.67        
 32 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:05.84    1:05.77        
 33 Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                1:05.99    1:05.91        
 34 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               1:05.83    1:06.06        
 35 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                1:04.99    1:06.25        
 36 Richards, Chris P         14 NE-NE                1:03.75    1:06.52        
 37 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                1:06.16    1:06.58        
 38 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                1:05.13    1:06.65        
 39 Shadeck, Kyle J           14 CT-CT                1:05.97    1:06.82        
 40 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.91    1:08.15        
 41 Fritz, Wyatt M            14 Pvs-PV               1:06.14    1:09.43        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              2:13.42    2:12.48          9  
  2 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                2:14.79    2:12.73          7  
  3 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.50    2:15.36          6  
  4 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:18.13    2:17.03          5  
  5 Bishop, Zach C      14 NE-NE                2:18.27    2:19.51          4  
  6 Jones, Matt R       14 NE-NE                2:18.77    2:19.59          3  
  7 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:18.92    2:20.33          2  
  8 Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT                2:19.37    2:20.83          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              2:13.65    2:13.42 q      
  2 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:13.93    2:14.79 q      
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.97    2:16.50 q      
  4 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:18.65    2:18.13 q      
  5 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:17.02    2:18.27 q      
  6 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:17.87    2:18.77 q      
  7 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:20.54    2:18.92 q      
  8 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                2:21.22    2:19.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                2:20.49    2:20.62        
 10 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                2:21.81    2:21.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.93    2:21.12        
 12 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               2:22.59    2:21.34        
 13 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:28.29    2:21.90        
 14 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:23.92    2:22.02        
 15 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                2:21.61    2:22.67        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         14 METRO-MR             2:24.72    2:23.20        
 17 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                2:26.94    2:23.30        
 18 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:21.59    2:23.68        
 19 Fritz, Wyatt M            14 Pvs-PV               2:26.97    2:23.94        
 20 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                2:23.98    2:24.15        
 21 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             2:25.31    2:24.23        
 22 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:22.45    2:24.48        
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:23.34    2:25.28        
 24 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:20.37    2:25.32        
 25 Berry, Kevin F            14 Pvs-PV               2:28.20    2:25.39        
 26 Rubenstein, David J       13 Pvs-PV               2:25.96    2:26.77        
 27 Richards, Chris P         14 NE-NE                2:22.29    2:27.36        
 28 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                2:23.66    2:27.49        
 29 Shadeck, Kyle J           14 CT-CT                2:27.37    2:28.27        
 30 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                2:28.81    2:28.83        
 31 Toolin, Michael P         14 NE-NE                2:22.45    2:29.27        
 32 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             2:29.53    2:29.83        
 33 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:25.93    2:30.15        
 34 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               2:29.79    2:31.37        
 35 Restrepo, Daniel A        14 NJS-NJ               2:30.22    2:31.79        
 36 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             2:23.50    2:38.01        
 37 Pannos, Will J            14 NE-NE                2:25.97    2:38.65        
 38 Schonbachler, Ryan R      13 AM-AM                2:43.04    2:56.16        
 39 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                3:01.38    3:03.80        
 -- Mosier, John D            14 ADLC-AD              2:31.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:20.61    2:15.18          9  
  2 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:20.93    2:15.67          7  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                2:18.39    2:16.03          6  
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:19.17    2:16.43          5  
  5 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.63    2:19.12          4  
  6 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                2:21.85    2:20.78          3  
  7 Hatley, Samuel E    14 VA-VA                2:22.60    2:20.83          2  
  8 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:21.18    2:22.65          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                2:16.84    2:18.39 q      
  2 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:21.05    2:19.17 q      
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.23    2:19.63 q      
  4 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.81    2:20.61 q      
  5 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:16.70    2:20.93 q      
  6 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:18.45    2:21.18 q      
  7 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                2:17.64    2:21.85 q      
  8 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                2:26.78    2:22.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                2:22.08    2:22.75        
 10 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.62    2:23.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                2:21.33    2:23.63        
 12 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              2:19.35    2:23.82        
 13 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:20.56    2:23.96        
 14 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              2:25.27    2:23.99        
 15 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ               2:25.61    2:24.12        
 16 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:23.46    2:24.33        
 17 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             2:25.93    2:24.37        
 18 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               2:25.53    2:25.24        
 19 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:22.89    2:25.36        
 20 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:24.06    2:25.54        
 21 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             2:26.80    2:25.63        
 22 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               2:24.20    2:25.85        
 23 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                2:24.74    2:25.96        
 24 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:19.68    2:26.17        
 25 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.89    2:26.49        
 26 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:25.41    2:26.60        
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:25.96    2:26.65        
 28 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:26.34    2:26.76        
 29 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                2:27.54    2:26.83        
 30 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                2:26.92    2:27.04        
 31 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:24.61    2:27.56        
 32 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:27.22    2:27.93        
 33 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:22.77    2:28.00        
 34 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:25.20    2:28.56        
 35 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                2:27.00    2:28.62        
 36 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                2:30.85    2:28.67        
 37 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:26.39    2:28.81        
 38 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                2:26.90    2:29.02        
 39 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                2:22.23    2:29.71        
 40 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                2:25.46    2:29.91        
 41 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:25.19    2:30.66        
 42 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             2:20.56    2:31.82        
 43 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                2:24.73    2:39.57        
 -- Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           2:19.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           4:52.18    4:47.17          9  
  2 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           4:51.47    4:50.00          7  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                4:52.76    4:51.67          6  
  4 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                4:54.28    4:51.91          5  
  5 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           4:58.32    4:56.93          4  
  6 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                4:57.32    4:57.66          3  
  7 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                4:57.86    4:59.93          2  
  8 Uniszkiewicz, Jere  14 VA-VA                5:02.10    5:08.88          1  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.35    4:51.47 q      
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.42    4:52.18 q      
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                4:52.94    4:52.76 q      
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                4:52.91    4:54.28 q      
  5 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                4:53.43    4:57.32 q      
  6 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                4:58.28    4:57.86 q      
  7 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           4:53.05    4:58.32 q      
  8 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                5:09.76    5:02.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               5:02.77    5:02.25        
 10 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              4:55.73    5:02.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                5:03.91    5:04.50        
 12 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                5:05.38    5:04.53        
 13 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               5:01.36    5:05.82        
 14 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                5:08.14    5:06.03        
 15 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             5:11.12    5:06.65        
 16 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             5:07.60    5:07.07        
 17 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                5:11.18    5:08.20        
 18 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               5:10.93    5:08.21        
 19 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               5:10.54    5:08.45        
 20 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                4:58.43    5:09.53        
 21 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                5:14.90    5:09.65        
 22 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                5:12.83    5:10.86        
 23 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               5:09.52    5:11.98        
 24 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               5:09.80    5:12.15        
 25 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              5:15.97    5:12.40        
 26 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                5:12.11    5:14.04        
 27 Johnson, Garrison D       13 VA-VA                5:10.43    5:14.13        
 28 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               5:12.21    5:14.98        
 29 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               5:14.18    5:16.14        
 30 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                5:09.07    5:16.69        
 31 Rubenstein, David J       13 Pvs-PV               5:13.74    5:17.00        
 32 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               5:05.60    5:17.14        
 33 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                5:17.48    5:18.28        
 34 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                5:07.48    5:21.41        
 35 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                5:12.49    5:22.16        
 36 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                5:14.38    5:22.74        
 37 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                5:30.52    5:25.16        
 38 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                4:56.71    5:28.54        
 39 Arango, Matthew R         13 NE-NE                5:13.96    5:29.83        
 40 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                5:07.10    5:29.86        
 41 Pietroboni, Ashton J      14 AM-AM                5:43.90    5:31.30        
 42 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                5:22.02    5:32.01        
 43 Pannos, Will J            14 NE-NE                5:10.16    5:39.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:47.02    1:43.95         18  
     1) Jones, Jarrett W 14             2) Cote, David L 13               
     3) Ty, Darren M 14                 4) Mikheyev, Peter P 14           
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:45.24    1:44.10         14  
     1) Koravos, Jack D 14              2) Bishop, Zach C 14              
     3) Chen, Wilson L 14               4) Jones, Matt R 14               
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:46.85    1:44.36         12  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
     3) Fralin, Hayden S 14             4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:45.55    1:44.41         10  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan W 14            2) Schultz, Aaron R 14            
     3) Hatley, Samuel E 14             4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:47.71    1:45.02          8  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:48.06    1:45.07          6  
     1) Gregory, John T 14              2) Haywood, Lucas E 14            
     3) Francis, Ben M 14               4) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:46.89    1:45.13          4  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Collier, Brien T 13            
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 14           4) Tretter, Spencer D 14          
  8 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             1:50.06    1:45.21          2  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 14             2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Marilley, Andrew W 13           4) Smachlo, Miles A 14            
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:47.43    1:45.22        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Doyle, Connor P 13             
     3) Simunek, Joseph G 14            4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:46.56    1:46.42        
     1) Hazlett, Graham G 14            2) Gordon, Travis L 14            
     3) Corona, Matt P 14               4) Stolarski, Edward W 14         
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:50.00    1:46.56        
     1) Shi, Simon 14                   2) Herbert, David M 14            
     3) Allain, Ryan R 14               4) Treichel, Karl F 14            
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:49.99    1:47.06        
     1) Bartalo, Nate J 14              2) Graesser, Evan J 14            
     3) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14          4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:48.62    1:47.32        
     1) Navarro, Ethan B 14             2) Sigloh, Chas F 14              
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 13           4) Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M 14      
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:53.70    1:48.31        
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Burke, Ryan M 14               
     3) Carey, Liam 13                  4) Chang, Justin 14               
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:51.48    1:49.08        
     1) Fiscus, Michael A 14            2) North, Dylan J 14              
     3) Lauer, Austin G 14              4) Song, Michael B 14             
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:50.69    1:49.33        
     1) Otterbein, Jake A 14            2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Shea, John P 13                 4) Anzano, Drake 14               
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:49.87    1:50.36        
     1) Ryan, Erik T 13                 2) Karangekis, Mitchell S 13      
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Vander Vos, Preston H 14       
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:55.99    1:53.47        
     1) Wersinger, Max T 14             2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Wisner, Kai S 13                4) Miller, Kevin T 14             
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:57.86    1:56.61        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14         2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13        
     3) Somora, Thomas J 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:49.16    3:48.66         18  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Chen, Wilson L 14              
     3) Bishop, Zach C 14               4) Jones, Jarrett W 14            
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:54.39    3:49.92         14  
     1) North, Dylan J 14               2) Spektor, Ariel 13              
     3) Francis, Ben M 14               4) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:49.67    3:50.03         12  
     1) Wu, Timothy Y 13                2) Shi, Simon 14                  
     3) Herbert, David M 14             4) Murphy, Christopher D 14       
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:53.77    3:50.44         10  
     1) Schultz, Aaron R 14             2) Navarro, Ethan B 14            
     3) Hatley, Samuel E 14             4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
  5 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             3:55.14    3:52.16          8  
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 13           2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Gordon, Luther W 14             4) Smachlo, Miles A 14            
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      3:53.66    3:53.39          6  
     1) Hazlett, Graham G 14            2) Whaley, James D 14             
     3) Corona, Matt P 14               4) Stolarski, Edward W 14         
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:57.72    3:54.87          4  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
     3) Chang, Justin 14                4) Snyder, Andrew W 14            
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:55.19    3:55.28          2  
     1) Highet, Tristan T 14            2) Doyle, Connor P 13             
     3) Lei, Eric 14                    4) Culbert, Michael A 14          
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      3:54.58    3:55.31        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Collier, Brien T 13            
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 14           4) Tretter, Spencer D 14          
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:55.99    3:55.35        
     1) Bartalo, Nate J 14              2) Miller, Kevin T 14             
     3) DeLaus, David C 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:55.81    3:56.33        
     1) Jones, Matt R 14                2) Koravos, Jack D 14             
     3) Ty, Darren M 14                 4) Rastelli, Alex J 14            
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:57.38    3:57.65        
     1) Riggs, Will H 14                2) Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M 14      
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 13           4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
 13 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:03.62    4:00.93        
     1) Gregory, John T 14              2) Lauer, Austin G 14             
     3) Averill, Ricky P 14             4) Fiscus, Michael A 14           
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:00.23    4:01.02        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Otterbein, Jake A 14            4) Galarza, Daniel V 14           
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:09.15    4:02.41        
     1) Pear, Zachary R 14              2) Shadeck, Kyle J 14             
     3) Gordon, Travis L 14             4) Ryan, Erik T 13                
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:05.35    4:02.99        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) McCarthy, Michael 14           
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:04.99    4:06.82        
     1) LaRue, Paul V 14                2) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14         
     3) Graesser, Evan J 14             4) Wisner, Kai S 13               
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:16.15    4:18.33        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14         2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13        
     3) Somora, Thomas J 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       3:56.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Treichel, Karl F 14             2) Kim, Abraham 14                
     3) Sison, Emilio O 13              4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:01.85    1:56.69         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Truong, Devin Q 13             
     3) Treichel, Karl F 14             4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:00.32    1:57.64         14  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Somora, Thomas J 14            
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 14           4) Yocca, Sebastian R 14          
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.00    1:57.93         12  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 14          2) Switzer, Nick P 14             
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 14             4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
  4 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:00.50    1:58.14         10  
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 13           2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 14             4) Gordon, Luther W 14            
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.32    1:58.20          8  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:07.42    1:59.17          6  
     1) Bishop, Zach C 14               2) Turk, Joe E 14                 
     3) Koravos, Jack D 14              4) Jones, Matt R 14               
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:04.87    1:59.67          4  
     1) Stolarski, Edward W 14          2) Fachko, Trevor 13              
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Hazlett, Graham G 14           
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:01.16    2:00.03          2  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Souza, Tim P 14                
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 14             4) Chen, Wilson L 14              
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:02.79    2:00.12        
     1) Wang, David 14                  2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Balbo, Chris M 14               4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:05.00    2:00.78        
     1) Shi, Simon 14                   2) Kim, Abraham 14                
     3) Flood, James T 14               4) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:06.12    2:01.52        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Anzano, Drake 14               
     3) Shea, John P 13                 4) Simunek, Joseph G 14           
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:03.00    2:02.39        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 14               2) Dixon, David A 13              
     3) Riggs, Will H 14                4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:58.39    2:02.69        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Foo, Felix X 14                
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Chang, Justin 14               
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:06.87    2:03.85        
     1) Gordon, Travis L 14             2) Fuchs, Peter A 14              
     3) Pear, Zachary R 14              4) Corona, Matt P 14              
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:14.99    2:06.48        
     1) Wisner, Kai S 13                2) Wersinger, Max T 14            
     3) Miller, Kevin T 14              4) Graesser, Evan J 14            
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:17.08    2:13.53        
     1) Harkins, Harry C 13             2) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13         4) Collier, Brien T 13            
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:00.32         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous kick - breast
     1) Stewart, Coleman M 14           2) Spektor, Ariel 13              
     3) North, Dylan J 14               4) Gregory, John T 14             
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:11.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sawyer, Sam Q 14                2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Bartalo, Nate J 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:13.01    4:12.82         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Truong, Devin Q 13             
     3) Treichel, Karl F 14             4) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:17.66    4:15.51         14  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 14          2) Switzer, Nick P 14             
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 14             4) Navarro, Ethan B 14            
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:15.37    4:15.93         12  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Souza, Tim P 14                
     3) Koravos, Jack D 14              4) Chen, Wilson L 14              
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:16.69    4:17.06         10  
     1) North, Dylan J 14               2) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Gregory, John T 14             
  5 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:21.24    4:18.64          8  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 14             2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 14             4) Marilley, Andrew W 13          
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:20.18    4:19.98          6  
     1) Shea, John P 13                 2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Balbo, Chris M 14               4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:19.15    4:20.75          4  
     1) Bishop, Zach C 14               2) Turk, Joe E 14                 
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 14             4) Rastelli, Alex J 14            
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:21.49    4:23.91          2  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Somora, Thomas J 14            
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 14           4) Yocca, Sebastian R 14          
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:20.06    4:24.36        
     1) Gordon, Travis L 14             2) Fachko, Trevor 13              
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Hazlett, Graham G 14           
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:25.99    4:24.56        
     1) Sawyer, Sam Q 14                2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Bartalo, Nate J 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:25.88    4:25.70        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Zuppone, Michael L 14          
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:18.00    4:25.89        
     1) Chlopak, Jack L 13              2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 14          
     3) Shi, Simon 14                   4) Herbert, David M 14            
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:30.20    4:27.27        
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Carey, Liam 13                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:22.30    4:27.48        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 14               2) Dixon, David A 13              
     3) Riggs, Will H 14                4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:26.93    4:29.81        
     1) Vander Vos, Preston H 14        2) Fuchs, Peter A 14              
     3) Pear, Zachary R 14              4) Corona, Matt P 14              
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:32.99    4:38.58        
     1) Wisner, Kai S 13                2) Wersinger, Max T 14            
     3) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14          4) Miller, Kevin T 14             
 17 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:27.89    4:41.67        
     1) Boehme, Doug R 14               2) Averill, Ricky P 14            
     3) Song, Michael B 14              4) Haywood, Lucas E 14            
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      5:01.66    5:02.25        
     1) Collier, Brien T 13             2) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13         4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ                 24.76      24.29          9  
  2 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                  25.52      25.17          7  
  3 Olson, Nick C       15 NI-NI                  25.41      25.18          6  
  4 Tobey, Kevin D      17 NI-NI                  25.70      25.33          5  
  5 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR               25.82      25.42          4  
  6 Miou, Eric          16 METRO-MR               25.51      25.48          3  
  7 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                  25.73      25.73          2  
  8 Lobo, Patrick T     15 VA-VA                  25.56      25.92          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ                 24.49      24.76 q      
  2 Olson, Nick C             15 NI-NI                  25.88      25.41 q      
  3 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR               25.38      25.51 q      
  4 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                  26.70      25.52 q      
  5 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                  25.53      25.56 q      
  6 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                  25.58      25.70 q      
  7 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                  25.55      25.73 q      
  8 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR               26.10      25.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                  26.24      25.87        
 10 Dewitt, Christian M       15 VA-VA                  25.70      25.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  26.04      26.00        
 12 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                  25.71      26.05        
 13 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ                 25.89      26.08        
 14 Lykhokon, Nazar           18 MA Zone-MA             25.81      26.15        
 15 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  25.82      26.18        
 16 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR               26.93      26.25        
 16 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                  25.88      26.25        
 18 Mariner, Jonathan H       17 NE-NE                  26.52      26.26        
 19 Alberta, John A           15 NE-NE                  26.23      26.30        
 20 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                  26.71      26.31        
 21 Pauling, Ryan J           16 Pvs-PV                 26.98      26.39        
 22 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ                 26.91      26.45        
 23 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                  26.16      26.48        
 23 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ                 26.49      26.48        
 25 Crow, Matthew M           16 METRO-MR               26.52      26.60        
 26 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ                 26.80      26.64        
 27 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA             26.62      26.68        
 28 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR               26.97      26.77        
 29 Sharza, Jared J           17 NI-NI                  26.61      26.78        
 30 Burgwardt, Erick H        16 NI-NI                  25.88      26.86        
 31 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                  26.31      26.97        
 32 Tutone, Chris L           16 METRO-MR               26.81      27.07        
 33 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                  26.52      27.12        
 34 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                  27.79      27.28        
 35 Lubanski, Troy M          17 NI-NI                  26.56      27.33        
 36 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV                 28.87      27.45        
 37 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                  25.46      27.59        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ                 54.55      52.97M         9  
  2 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                  53.55      53.74          7  
  3 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA             54.86      54.56          6  
  4 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                  54.82      55.12          5  
  5 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA             56.02      55.54          4  
  6 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                  55.70      55.64          3  
  7 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                  55.74      55.99          2  
  8 Reisch, Luke A      17 NI-NI                  55.95      56.09          1  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                  54.50      53.55 q      
  2 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ                 53.63      54.55 q      
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                  54.79      54.82 q      
  4 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA             55.30      54.86 q      
  5 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                  56.43      55.70 q      
  6 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                  56.71      55.74 q      
  7 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                  55.65      55.95 q      
  8 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA             56.37      56.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  56.22      56.25        
 10 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                  55.87      56.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR               57.41      56.31        
 12 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV                 57.54      56.60        
 13 Alberta, John A           15 NE-NE                  57.15      56.68        
 14 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                  57.12      56.89        
 15 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                  56.81      56.90        
 16 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  56.87      56.95        
 17 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                  57.04      57.14        
 18 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                  57.99      57.19        
 19 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                  57.57      57.31        
 20 Mariner, Jonathan H       17 NE-NE                  57.50      57.32        
 21 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ                 56.91      57.44        
 22 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                  58.24      57.64        
 23 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ                 56.31      57.67        
 24 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                  57.53      57.76        
 25 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA             57.19      57.80        
 26 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR               58.22      58.04        
 27 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR               58.19      58.25        
 28 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                  58.25      58.28        
 29 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                  58.26      58.43        
 30 Olson, Nick C             15 NI-NI                  56.86      58.66        
 31 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV                 59.36    1:00.03        
 32 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                1:01.59    1:01.76        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:59.89    1:56.76M         9  
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           1:59.52    1:57.68          7  
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:01.87    1:58.18          6  
  4 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           1:59.64    1:58.55          5  
  5 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                2:03.39    2:02.04          4  
  6 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                2:01.64    2:02.08          3  
  7 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                1:59.88    2:02.65          2  
  8 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                2:01.60    2:05.09          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           1:59.67    1:59.52 q      
  2 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           2:01.06    1:59.64 q      
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                1:57.29    1:59.88 q      
  4 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:58.02    1:59.89 q      
  5 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                2:01.39    2:01.60 q      
  6 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:02.23    2:01.64 q      
  7 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:01.48    2:01.87 q      
  8 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                2:03.58    2:03.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               2:01.42    2:03.52        
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                2:04.46    2:03.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                2:03.21    2:04.16        
 12 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                2:06.64    2:04.78        
 13 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                2:05.96    2:05.04        
 14 Dickson, Robbie W         15 MA Zone-MA           2:06.50    2:05.58        
 15 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                2:04.81    2:06.45        
 16 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:05.84    2:06.70        
 17 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:06.15    2:06.79        
 18 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                2:06.09    2:06.83        
 19 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:06.15    2:07.02        
 20 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR             2:08.74    2:08.14        
 21 Nicklas, Brandon T        18 AM-AM                2:05.87    2:08.50        
 22 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:07.65    2:08.85        
 23 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               2:11.43    2:09.12        
 24 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ               2:05.21    2:10.02        
 25 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               2:05.95    2:10.10        
 26 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                2:06.30    2:12.44        
 27 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               2:11.01    2:13.16        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                4:15.52    4:08.18M         9  
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           4:12.70    4:08.97          7  
  3 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                4:14.97    4:13.24          6  
  4 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           4:17.76    4:16.36          5  
  5 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                4:17.22    4:16.47          4  
  6 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ               4:22.30    4:19.55          3  
  7 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                4:21.91    4:20.13          2  
  8 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE                4:20.43    4:20.35          1  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           4:15.85    4:12.70 q      
  2 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                4:18.17    4:14.97 q      
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                4:11.62    4:15.52 q      
  4 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                4:21.67    4:17.22 q      
  5 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           4:21.43    4:17.76 q      
  6 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                4:20.30    4:20.43 q      
  7 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                4:20.18    4:21.91 q      
  8 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               4:21.93    4:22.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                4:20.04    4:22.57        
 10 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                4:21.30    4:23.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                4:24.20    4:27.39        
 12 Edwards, Jeremy G         15 VA-VA                4:26.66    4:28.61        
 13 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                4:28.05    4:29.83        
 14 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               4:30.06    4:32.02        
 15 Ubert, Christopher J      15 NE-NE                4:26.75    4:34.97        
 16 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                4:33.78    4:40.07        
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             4:42.76    4:43.01        
 18 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR             4:42.63    4:45.79        
 19 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               4:37.25    4:46.97        
 20 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               4:44.41    4:51.14        
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           8:58.93    8:40.71          9  
  2 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                8:51.51    8:46.47          7  
  3 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                9:00.30    8:54.17          6  
  4 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                8:59.56    8:57.00          5  
  5 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE                8:54.48    8:59.70          4  
  6 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           8:58.82    8:59.81          3  
  7 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                8:55.32    9:00.96          2  
  8 Gill, Kevin         15 MA Zone-MA           9:05.52    9:04.50          1  
  9 Ubert, Christopher  15 NE-NE                9:05.37    9:04.62        
 10 Edwards, Jeremy G   15 VA-VA                9:11.30    9:09.46        
 11 Simpson, Alex K     17 NE-NE                9:12.89    9:09.50        
 12 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E   16 NI-NI                9:09.67    9:10.71        
 13 Anderson, Ryan J    15 AM-AM                9:21.15    9:25.27        
 14 Parker, Jake A      17 Pvs-PV               9:25.63    9:39.69        
 15 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 METRO-MR             9:24.90    9:42.33        
 16 Webb, Ryan N        15 Pvs-PV               9:38.77    9:50.03        
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE               17:21.79   16:56.08          9  
  2 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM               17:42.19   17:09.89          7  
  3 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA               17:20.58   17:10.10          6  
  4 Gill, Kevin         15 MA Zone-MA          17:36.92   17:16.28          5  
  5 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E   16 NI-NI               17:30.22   17:16.36          4  
  6 Ubert, Christopher  15 NE-NE               17:30.56   17:17.08          3  
  7 Madison, Joshua M   16 VA-VA               17:17.85   17:23.36          2  
  8 Simpson, Alex K     17 NE-NE               17:28.73   17:25.86          1  
  9 Edwards, Jeremy G   15 VA-VA               17:44.59   17:53.61        
 10 Anderson, Ryan J    15 AM-AM               17:44.11   18:06.77        
 11 Parker, Jake A      17 Pvs-PV              17:46.24   18:31.44        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:01.06    1:00.90          9  
  2 Patterson, CJ J     15 NE-NE                1:03.58    1:02.44          7  
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               1:02.49    1:02.46          6  
  4 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.33    1:02.59          5  
  5 Miou, Eric          16 METRO-MR             1:03.73    1:02.91          4  
  6 Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI                1:02.98    1:02.98          3  
  7 Gardner, Christoph  17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.85    1:03.21          2  
 -- Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             1:03.49         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:02.04    1:01.06 q      
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               1:02.67    1:02.49 q      
  3 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.49    1:02.85 q      
  4 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                1:04.34    1:02.98 q      
  5 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.93    1:03.33 q      
  6 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             1:05.41    1:03.49 q      
  7 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                1:03.10    1:03.58 q      
  8 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR             1:04.57    1:03.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                1:04.42    1:03.97        
 10 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           1:05.25    1:04.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                1:04.64    1:04.44        
 12 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                1:03.61    1:04.69        
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:05.57    1:04.69        
 14 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                1:04.35    1:04.76        
 15 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                1:07.13    1:04.97        
 16 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           1:06.38    1:05.13        
 17 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               1:03.96    1:05.18        
 17 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR             1:06.25    1:05.18        
 19 Burgwardt, Erick H        16 NI-NI                1:06.59    1:06.02        
 19 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               1:03.35    1:06.02        
 21 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                1:03.80    1:06.49        
 22 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                1:04.90    1:07.35        
 23 Patterson, Mark R         15 AM-AM                1:07.69    1:08.65        
 24 Feirouz, Eric B           15 NE-NE                1:06.07    1:09.00        
 25 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               1:06.52    1:09.42        
 26 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                1:09.25    1:09.45        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                2:11.56    2:09.75          9  
  2 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.11    2:12.67          7  
  3 Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI                2:13.24    2:12.96          6  
  4 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.65    2:14.32          5  
  5 Yook, Daniel H      15 Pvs-PV               2:16.37    2:14.90          4  
  6 Choate, Michael C   15 NE-NE                2:14.85    2:15.79          3  
  7 Gardner, Christoph  17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.41    2:16.11          2  
  8 Dickson, Robbie W   15 MA Zone-MA           2:16.26    2:16.29          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                2:10.15    2:11.56 q      
  2 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                     NT    2:13.24 q      
  3 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:17.67    2:14.11 q      
  4 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.05    2:14.65 q      
  5 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                2:17.27    2:14.85 q      
  6 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.87    2:15.41 q      
  7 Dickson, Robbie W         15 MA Zone-MA           2:18.09    2:16.26 q      
  8 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               2:13.66    2:16.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:20.47    2:17.01        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:17.97    2:18.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                2:19.40    2:18.88        
 12 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                2:16.44    2:19.07        
 13 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:16.72    2:20.87        
 14 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                2:19.90    2:21.55        
 15 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               2:21.00    2:22.51        
 16 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                2:24.07    2:25.85        
 17 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                2:26.57    2:27.59        
 18 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               2:26.42    2:32.64        
 -- Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                2:20.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           1:08.36    1:07.65          9  
  2 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                1:09.36    1:08.43          7  
  3 Chu, Matt S         16 NJS-NJ               1:10.67    1:09.81          6  
  4 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR             1:10.48    1:10.11          5  
  5 Fu, Jason Z         15 Pvs-PV               1:11.51    1:11.11          4  
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 METRO-MR             1:11.21    1:11.31          3  
  7 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               1:12.06    1:11.61          2  
  8 Kimbel, Nathan H    15 VA-VA                1:11.00    1:12.00          1  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           1:10.31    1:08.36 q      
  2 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                1:07.91    1:09.36 q      
  3 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             1:10.98    1:10.48 q      
  4 Chu, Matt S               16 NJS-NJ               1:09.07    1:10.67 q      
  5 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                1:12.71    1:11.00 q      
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:10.64    1:11.21 q      
  7 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               1:10.56    1:11.51 q      
  8 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               1:10.56    1:12.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                1:12.77    1:13.31        
 10 Greaney, Patrick D        18 NI-NI                1:13.10    1:13.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Jake A            17 Pvs-PV               1:12.88    1:13.47        
 12 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:13.69        
 13 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                1:11.40    1:15.41        
 14 Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              1:14.38    1:17.11        
 15 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               1:19.47    1:18.46        
 16 Nincke, Griffin B         15 AM-AM                1:18.81    1:18.47        
 17 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                1:20.77    1:19.68        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:29.64    2:27.00          9  
  2 Clarke, Garrett R   16 NI-NI                2:32.71    2:29.45          7  
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.37    2:31.06          6  
  4 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                2:35.63    2:33.10          5  
  5 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:35.74    2:35.27          4  
  6 Madison, Joshua M   16 VA-VA                2:37.89    2:35.61          3  
  7 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR             2:32.76    2:35.65          2  
  8 Fu, Jason Z         15 Pvs-PV               2:37.26    2:36.92          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:27.35    2:29.64 q      
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:29.07    2:32.37 q      
  3 Clarke, Garrett R         16 NI-NI                2:33.05    2:32.71 q      
  4 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:35.34    2:32.76 q      
  5 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                2:39.89    2:35.63 q      
  6 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:33.89    2:35.74 q      
  7 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               2:31.98    2:37.26 q      
  8 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:36.62    2:37.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                2:40.12    2:38.72        
 10 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:36.19    2:39.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                2:39.25    2:41.92        
 12 Nincke, Griffin B         15 AM-AM                2:52.75    2:49.55        
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             2:46.15    2:51.75        
 14 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               3:03.75    2:56.05        
 15 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                2:48.83    2:56.11        
 16 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                3:05.72    3:03.29        
 -- Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              2:44.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Parker, Jake A            17 Pvs-PV               2:39.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.30      58.70          9  
  2 Garase, Kyle P      18 AM-AM                1:00.21      59.00          7  
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           1:00.50      59.47          6  
  4 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:00.61      59.52          5  
  5 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           1:00.40      59.69          4  
  6 Reisch, Luke A      17 NI-NI                1:00.90    1:01.01          3  
  7 Moyer, Austin J     16 VA-VA                1:01.10    1:01.19          2  
  8 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             1:01.36    1:01.83          1  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  59.68    1:00.21 q      
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.37    1:00.30 q      
  3 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           1:01.10    1:00.40 q      
  4 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.87    1:00.50 q      
  5 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:00.08    1:00.61 q      
  6 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                1:01.89    1:00.90 q      
  7 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                1:01.64    1:01.10 q      
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             1:01.90    1:01.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                1:00.52    1:01.58        
 10 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  59.54    1:01.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:01.70    1:02.08        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                1:02.07    1:02.87        
 13 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                1:04.76    1:03.11        
 14 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               1:03.26    1:03.73        
 15 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                1:03.21    1:03.86        
 16 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               1:06.88    1:04.20        
 17 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                1:03.12    1:04.46        
 18 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR             1:02.42    1:04.68        
 19 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                1:04.29    1:04.86        
 20 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                1:01.51    1:04.92        
 21 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR             1:02.94    1:05.27        
 22 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               1:04.46    1:05.32        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellams, Donaldson  15 VA-VA                2:10.65    2:08.23          9  
  2 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:12.32    2:09.94          7  
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:12.91    2:10.84          6  
  4 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           2:12.49    2:11.37          5  
  5 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.27    2:12.39          4  
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             2:14.20    2:15.37          3  
  7 Moyer, Austin J     16 VA-VA                2:16.13    2:15.85          2  
  8 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                2:17.64    2:16.04          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:09.26    2:10.65 q      
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:21.04    2:12.32 q      
  3 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           2:13.92    2:12.49 q      
  4 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:14.15    2:12.91 q      
  5 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:19.74    2:14.20 q      
  6 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.06    2:14.27 q      
  7 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                2:19.29    2:16.13 q      
  8 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:21.07    2:17.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                2:17.81    2:18.99        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:18.25    2:19.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:20.87    2:20.45        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                2:22.32    2:22.16        
 13 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:34.74    2:26.51        
 14 Anderson, Sean J          15 AM-AM                2:29.67    2:26.57        
 15 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               2:37.65    2:31.13        
 16 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:34.91    2:32.75        
 -- Chu, Matt S               16 NJS-NJ               2:45.36         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.67    2:11.93          9  
  2 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.29    2:12.14          7  
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:16.23    2:14.29          6  
  4 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.04    2:14.34          5  
  5 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.32    2:14.60          4  
  6 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                2:17.61    2:18.98          3  
  7 Yook, Daniel H      15 Pvs-PV               2:18.80    2:21.04          2  
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 METRO-MR             2:18.73    2:21.07          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.17    2:14.67 q      
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.89    2:15.29 q      
  3 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           2:19.26    2:15.32 q      
  4 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:17.94    2:16.04 q      
  5 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:14.74    2:16.23 q      
  6 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                2:16.50    2:17.61 q      
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:18.18    2:18.73 q      
  8 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               2:17.82    2:18.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:19.00    2:19.32        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:22.24    2:19.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:21.67    2:20.78        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                2:21.67    2:20.80        
 13 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                2:22.46    2:21.24        
 14 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:24.34    2:22.74        
 15 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                2:22.36    2:22.78        
 16 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:24.57    2:23.30        
 16 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                2:23.76    2:23.30        
 18 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                2:23.60    2:25.51        
 19 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:23.97    2:25.54        
 20 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             2:24.12    2:25.82        
 21 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                2:23.68    2:26.06        
 22 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:21.97    2:26.76        
 23 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                2:24.36    2:27.66        
 24 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:23.30    2:28.20        
 25 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                2:28.42    2:29.36        
 26 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               2:34.15    2:29.90        
 27 Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              2:30.25    2:30.92        
 28 Feirouz, Eric B           15 NE-NE                2:23.04    2:31.30        
 29 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               2:44.38    2:38.12        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           4:44.11    4:42.90          9  
  2 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               4:44.56    4:45.82          7  
  3 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.16    4:46.38          6  
  4 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           4:52.85    4:46.85          5  
  5 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                4:49.89    4:48.39          4  
  6 Hellams, Donaldson  15 VA-VA                4:53.64    4:51.86          3  
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             4:56.70    4:55.79          2  
  8 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                4:52.63    4:55.88          1  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           4:42.78    4:44.11 q      
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               4:42.15    4:44.56 q      
  3 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.26    4:46.16 q      
  4 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                5:03.52    4:49.89 q      
  5 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                4:56.52    4:52.63 q      
  6 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           4:51.65    4:52.85 q      
  7 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                4:57.03    4:53.64 q      
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             5:02.88    4:56.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                5:02.82    4:57.12        
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                4:59.20    4:58.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               5:06.56    5:04.80        
 12 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                5:05.72    5:08.59        
 13 Edwards, Jeremy G         15 VA-VA                5:06.38    5:09.21        
 14 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                5:04.23    5:11.91        
 15 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                5:00.29    5:12.51        
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             5:23.83    5:13.00        
 17 Anderson, Sean J          15 AM-AM                5:04.50    5:16.01        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:42.54    1:39.48         18  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Dewitt, Christian M 15          4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:36.57    1:40.49         14  
     1) Lykhokon, Nazar 18              2) Stewart, Noah A 15             
     3) Ross, Daniel W 16               4) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18         
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:41.99    1:40.54         12  
     1) Olson, Nick C 15                2) Reisch, Luke A 17              
     3) Zapisek, Collin V 15            4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:43.67    1:40.93         10  
     1) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           2) Lambert, Spencer J 17          
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 16                4) Stiles, Brian C 18             
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:47.06    1:42.45          8  
     1) Hancock, Brad A 16              2) Moyer, Austin J 16             
     3) Madison, Joshua M 16            4) Burton, Jerry N 18             
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:45.09    1:42.83          6  
     1) Alberta, John A 15              2) Gray, Kellen T 15              
     3) Mariner, Jonathan H 17          4) Patterson, CJ J 15             
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:44.81    1:42.84          4  
     1) Khalifa, Timmy N 16             2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17         
     3) Barnola, James A 15             4) Miou, Eric 16                  
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.07          2  
     1) Nguyen, Denny T 16              2) Yook, Daniel H 15              
     3) Parker, Jake A 17               4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:43.99    1:44.16        
     1) Burgwardt, Erick H 16           2) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17         
     3) LaPoint, Alex G 16              4) Sharza, Jared J 17             
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:43.97    1:44.18        
     1) Garase, Kyle P 18               2) Kwalick, Matt P 15             
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 15          4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:46.18    1:44.39        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Tutone, Chris L 16              4) Crow, Matthew M 16             
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:49.34    1:45.37        
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 17            2) Simpson, Alex K 17             
     3) Ewing, Riley D 16               4) Schick, AJ J 17                
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:50.93    1:49.28        
     1) Nicklas, Brandon T 18           2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Kehl, Jarod M 15                4) Patterson, Mark R 15           
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:54.34    3:39.50         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Hancock, Brad A 16             
     3) Dean, Deion D 16                4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:45.34    3:42.94         14  
     1) Stewart, Noah A 15              2) Gardner, Christopher P 17      
     3) Ross, Daniel W 16               4) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18         
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:41.99    3:45.49         12  
     1) Zapisek, Collin V 15            2) Reisch, Luke A 17              
     3) Olson, Nick C 15                4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:45.70    3:47.84         10  
     1) Stiles, Brian C 18              2) Chan, Jeffrey 16               
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           4) Pontrelli, Jack W 17           
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:55.33    3:50.54          8  
     1) Pauling, Ryan J 16              2) Webb, Ryan N 15                
     3) Yook, Daniel H 15               4) Nguyen, Denny T 16             
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:55.27    3:51.46          6  
     1) Schick, AJ J 17                 2) Gray, Kellen T 15              
     3) Ewing, Riley D 16               4) Simpson, Alex K 17             
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      3:49.71    3:51.56          4  
     1) Crumrine, Bill G 17             2) Kehl, Jarod M 15               
     3) Nicklas, Brandon T 18           4) Garase, Kyle P 18              
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          3:44.99    3:52.72          2  
     1) Greaney, Patrick D 18           2) LaPoint, Alex G 16             
     3) Sharza, Jared J 17              4) Lacey, Josh D 15               
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:51.40    3:52.73        
     1) Zhang, Aron 15                  2) Barnola, James A 15            
     3) Purvis, Robby J 15              4) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            3:56.98    3:53.11        
     1) King, Chance T 16               2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Dickson, Robbie W 15            4) Gill, Kevin 15                 
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:43.18    3:53.25        
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Moyer, Austin J 16             
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:00.12    3:54.23        
     1) Miou, Eric 16                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17         
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Tutone, Chris L 16             
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:03.59    4:03.22        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 15              2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Patterson, Mark R 15            4) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:48.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Patterson, CJ J 15              2) Alberta, John A 15             
     3) Hubbard, Antony K 17            4) Mariner, Jonathan H 17         
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:56.90    1:50.61         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:58.99    1:52.19         14  
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17          2) Clarke, Garrett R 16           
     3) Tobey, Kevin D 17               4) Reisch, Luke A 17              
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:54.62    1:53.10         12  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 17       2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18          4) Ross, Daniel W 16              
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:53.29    1:54.14         10  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          4) Miou, Eric 16                  
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:04.30    1:55.21          8  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Moyer, Austin J 16              4) Dewitt, Christian M 15         
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:58.31    1:55.41          6  
     1) Schick, AJ J 17                 2) Walker, Isaac A 15             
     3) Patterson, CJ J 15              4) Alberta, John A 15             
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:00.00    1:56.13          4  
     1) Yook, Daniel H 15               2) Fu, Jason Z 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 16              4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:44.16    1:56.67          2  
     1) Kenworthy, Alin E 16            2) Pontrelli, Jack W 17           
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           4) Stiles, Brian C 18             
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:04.99    1:58.43        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 16              2) Olson, Nick C 15               
     3) Lacey, Josh D 15                4) Zapisek, Collin V 15           
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:58.99    1:58.74        
     1) Patterson, Mark R 15            2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Garase, Kyle P 18               4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT    1:58.85        
     1) Dickson, Robbie W 15            2) Stewart, Noah A 15             
     3) King, Chance T 16               4) Gill, Kevin 15                 
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:00.99    2:01.11        
     1) Ewing, Riley D 16               2) Hubbard, Antony K 17           
     3) Gray, Kellen T 15               4) Mariner, Jonathan H 17         
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.39    2:02.59        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 15           2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Barnola, James A 15            
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:06.50    2:07.56        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 15             2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Anderson, Sean J 15             4) Nicklas, Brandon T 18          
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:02.08   8/11/2012 Virginia Swimming Inc., VA                 
                         J Burton, D Dean, R Hellams, L Burton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:02.93    4:02.08M        18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:08.47    4:03.02         14  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 17       2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18          4) Ross, Daniel W 16              
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:07.99    4:07.54         12  
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 16              2) Clarke, Garrett R 16           
     3) Reisch, Luke A 17               4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:18.19    4:13.08         10  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Moyer, Austin J 16              4) Hancock, Brad A 16             
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:13.15    4:15.04          8  
     1) Gray, Kellen T 15               2) Walker, Isaac A 15             
     3) Patterson, CJ J 15              4) Alberta, John A 15             
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:15.77    4:15.52          6  
     1) Yook, Daniel H 15               2) Fu, Jason Z 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 16              4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:28.24    4:19.50          4  
     1) Ewing, Riley D 16               2) Mumtaz, Shahzad A 15           
     3) Simpson, Alex K 17              4) Hubbard, Antony K 17           
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:14.88    4:19.52          2  
     1) Miou, Eric 16                   2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          4) Barnola, James A 15            
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:22.99    4:23.40        
     1) Patterson, Mark R 15            2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Garase, Kyle P 18               4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:12.99    4:26.60        
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17          2) LaPoint, Alex G 16             
     3) Sharza, Jared J 17              4) Zapisek, Collin V 15           
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:32.99    4:32.11        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Abdelrahman, Baraa 15          
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:38.55    4:38.64        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 15              2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Kehl, Jarod M 15                4) Nicklas, Brandon T 18