Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/12/2012
      2012 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/8/2012 to 8/11/2012       
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 138                    
 
                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Donohoe, Madelyn E               10 PV-PV             42  
               2 Buerger, Torie H                 10 AM-AM             40  
               3 Regenauer, Christiana M          10 METRO-MR          30  
               3 Travis, Chase C                  10 MA-MA             30  
               5 Fan, Catherine                   10 METRO-MR          29  
               6 Standfield, Gabrielle R          10 PV-PV             27  
               7 Davis, Sofie                     10 PV-PV             22  
               8 Bray, Olivia G                   10 VA-VA             21  
               9 Bosse, Clare M                   10 METRO-MR          18  
              10 Dorish, Maddie E                 10 AM-AM             16  
              11 Zhang, Angelina                  10 METRO-MR          14  
              12 Sharkey, Megan K                 10 PV-PV             13  
              12 Moore, Sophia K                  10 CT-CT             13  
              14 Sullivan, Abbie D                10 NE-NE             10  
              15 Schwab, Carly A                  10 METRO-MR           7  
              16 Bender, Sarah N                  10 VA-VA              6  
              16 Kupsky, April M                  10 MA-MA              6  
              16 Cusano, Ashley L                 10 VA-VA              6  
              16 Fleenor, Anna Clare C            10 VA-VA              6  
              16 Paoletti, Isabella N             10 MA-MA              6  
              21 Horan, Kathryn K                 10 MA-MA              5  
              21 Stepanek, Chloe                  10 METRO-MR           5  
              23 Romney, Brieanna E               10 VA-VA              4  
              23 Liu, Amanda                      10 PV-PV              4  
              25 Hunt, Maeve J                    10 NE-NE              3  
              25 Owen, Alexandra M                10 VA-VA              3  
              25 Redpath, Frances M               10 METRO-MR           3  
              28 Warner, Bella N                  10 MA-MA              2  
              28 Zhang, Sophia                    10 METRO-MR           2  
              28 HU, Danning A                    10 NJS-NJ             2  
              28 Barakey, Lauren A                10 VA-VA              2  
              28 Cudney, Jillian                  10 METRO-MR           2  
              33 Goettler, Laura B                10 AM-AM              1  
              33 Kelly, Maria K                   10 NE-NE              1  
              33 Higgins, Makenzie S              10 PV-PV              1  
              33 Howard, Zoei C                    9 NE-NE              1  
              33 Soska, Caroline H                10 NE-NE              1  
              33 Johnson, Georgia L               10 VA-VA              1  
              33 Sandoval, Alice E                10 VA-VA              1  
              33 Jones, Elizabeth A               10 MA-MA              1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tepper, Joey E                   10 MA-MA             46  
               2 Nguyen, Anthony T                10 PV-PV             41  
               3 Lin, Thomas                      10 METRO-MR          34  
               4 Zhu, Aaron Y                      9 NE-NE             24  
               5 Koeppen, William E               10 PV-PV             22  
               6 Tsukikawa, Yugo                  10 METRO-MR          21  
               7 Minickiello, Anthony R           10 NE-NE             20  
               8 Fong, Josh L                     10 MA-MA             19  
               9 Laracuente, Gabriel E            10 PV-PV             16  
              10 DeGrado, Paul K                  10 NJS-NJ            14.5
              11 Constantine, Robert W            10 CT-CT             14  
              12 Charles, Benjamin R              10 PV-PV             13  
              13 Rhee, Dylan                      10 NJS-NJ            11.5
              14 Stolarski, Andrew K              10 METRO-MR          11  
              14 Matossian, Cameron T             10 METRO-MR          11  
              16 Truong, Darius D                 10 PV-PV             10  
              17 Song, Kenny                      10 PV-PV              9  
              18 Watson, Anthony C                10 METRO-MR           7  
              18 Skiles, Logan G                  10 MA-MA              7  
              18 Lequang, Matthew                 10 NJS-NJ             7  
              21 Spicer, Nick A                   10 PV-PV              6  
              21 Chiu, Alex                       10 MA-MA              6  
              21 Obregon, Enrique L               10 MA-MA              6  
              24 Hardt, Matthew W                 10 MA-MA              4  
              24 Christianson, Tyler T            10 MA-MA              4  
              26 Bonnell, Matthew W               10 MA-MA              3  
              26 Sabad, Michael                   10 PV-PV              3  
              26 Faikish, Sean A                  10 MA-MA              3  
              26 Campbell, Ben K                  10 NJS-NJ             3  
              30 Xu, Jeremy A                     10 NE-NE              2  
              30 Moore, Jack P                    10 PV-PV              2  
              30 Barnes, Jonah A                  10 VA-VA              2  
              33 Turpin, Tyler A                  10 MA-MA              1  
              33 Younger, Cole C                  10 VA-VA              1  
              33 Oehler, Harrison W               10 PV-PV              1  
              33 Belder, Andrew S                 10 MA-MA              1  
              33 Lindner, Jacob M                 10 PV-PV              1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Boyer, Elizabeth T               12 CT-CT             34  
               2 Gmelich, Caroline C              12 NJS-NJ            31  
               3 Romano, Kristen E                12 NI-NI             27  
               3 Tang, Melinda                    12 NJS-NJ            27  
               5 Clabeaux, Jacquee R              12 PV-PV             26  
               5 Scott, Morgan E                  12 MA-MA             26  
               7 Guo, Michelle Z                  12 NE-NE             21  
               7 Sipple, Stephanie C              12 AM-AM             21  
               9 Gordon, Lindsey S                12 CT-CT             20  
               9 Paoletti, Olivia M               12 MA-MA             20  
              11 Cullen, Julia S                  12 MA-MA             17  
              12 Helak, Alyssa N                  12 NI-NI             15.5
              13 Criqui, Lindsay R                12 NJS-NJ            14  
              14 Gavell, Catherine O              12 NE-NE             13  
              15 Agger, Kaitlyn E                 12 MA-MA             12  
              16 Zartman, Megan                   12 MA-MA             10  
              16 Gustinis, Gracie E               12 CT-CT             10  
              18 Yan, Jenna K                     11 NJS-NJ             9  
              18 Reistle, Emma J                  12 MA-MA              9  
              18 Dickinson, Callie G              12 VA-VA              9  
              18 Huang, Ashley W                  12 VA-VA              9  
              22 Jansen, Holly E                  12 PV-PV              8  
              22 Matheny, Abigail C               12 AM-AM              8  
              22 Takabayashi, Miku M              12 CT-CT              8  
              22 Brode, Rhyan E                   12 CT-CT              8  
              22 Smith, Megan E                   12 METRO-MR           8  
              22 Maguire, Marcie L                12 CT-CT              8  
              22 Visinski, Simona A               12 CT-CT              8  
              29 Rankin, Michaela D               12 NJS-NJ             7  
              30 Eksteen, Sinead                  11 PV-PV              6.5
              31 McLaughlin, Kelly I              12 NJS-NJ             6  
              31 Eguchi, Nadia N                  12 METRO-MR           6  
              33 Christensen, Kaki C              12 CT-CT              5  
              33 Smith, Bailey C                  12 ADLC-AD            5  
              33 Raab, Allie                      12 MA-MA              5  
              36 Colwell, Lizzy M                 12 CT-CT              4  
              36 Walsh, Elizabeth A               12 METRO-MR           4  
              36 Nordon, Tenzin                   12 NE-NE              4  
              36 Kozlina, Ali R                   12 AM-AM              4  
              40 Dixon, Alexandra M               12 ADLC-AD            3  
              40 Ty, Allyson M                    12 NE-NE              3  
              40 Sumner, Alex                     12 MA-MA              3  
              40 Carter, Hannah M                 12 PV-PV              3  
              44 Johnson, Shaun                   12 METRO-MR           2  
              44 Whall, Emma C                    12 NE-NE              2  
              44 Nelson, Olivia K                 12 ADLC-AD            2  
              44 Wolf, Malia O                    12 NJS-NJ             2  
              48 Carmazzi, Brooke E               12 AM-AM              1  
              48 Slayton, Alex A                  12 VA-VA              1  
              48 Summerlin, Taylor M              12 VA-VA              1  
              48 Duffy, Megan Y                   12 CT-CT              1  
              48 Jahan, Sophie L                  12 CT-CT              1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 May, David R                     12 CT-CT             50  
               2 Wijesekera, Sanjay               12 PV-PV             44  
               3 Abruzzo, Andrew A                12 MA-MA             36  
               4 Jacome, Miguel M                 12 MA-MA             34  
               5 Boratto, Alessandro R            12 MA-MA             33  
               6 Mills, Steven C                  12 VA-VA             29  
               6 Gu, Kevin                        12 METRO-MR          29  
               8 Whitley, Reece P                 12 MA-MA             22  
               9 Zhang, Evan                      12 METRO-MR          21  
              10 Garvey, Noah J                   12 PV-PV             20  
              11 Bornstein, AJ J                  12 CT-CT             17  
              11 Jung, Joshua M                   12 VA-VA             17  
              13 Tack, Ethan M                    12 METRO-MR          16  
              14 Gubanov, Andrew J                12 NE-NE             12  
              15 Clado, John M                    11 PV-PV             10  
              16 Om, Joe L                        12 NJS-NJ             9  
              16 Ott, Brady P                     12 PV-PV              9  
              18 Valenzuela, Zachary              12 NJS-NJ             8  
              19 Townsend, Patrick E              12 VA-VA              7  
              19 Hamblin, Brandon L               12 VA-VA              7  
              21 McKenzie, Hugh A                 12 NE-NE              6  
              21 Younger, Kade R                  12 VA-VA              6  
              21 Holweger, Jake J                 12 VA-VA              6  
              21 Alfajora, Deion C                12 NJS-NJ             6  
              25 Smith, Kieran S                  12 CT-CT              5  
              25 Green, Jackson                   12 MA-MA              5  
              27 Johnson, Sean T                  12 NJS-NJ             4  
              27 Maldonado, Dimitri J             12 NJS-NJ             4  
              27 Wang, Luke L                     12 CT-CT              4  
              27 Fouts, Eli A                     12 PV-PV              4  
              27 Jensen, Erik A                   12 MA-MA              4  
              32 Puskovitch, Ivan M               11 MA-MA              3  
              32 Ha, Ryan V                       12 PV-PV              3  
              32 Lee, Austin Y                    12 NJS-NJ             3  
              32 Chan, Dylan                      12 METRO-MR           3  
              32 Elliott, Cade H                  12 VA-VA              3  
              37 Johnson, Jacob C                 12 MA-MA              2  
              37 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D       12 PV-PV              2  
              37 Wolbert, Zachary F               12 MA-MA              2  
              37 Sita, John R                     12 PV-PV              2  
              37 Bannon, Dan R                    12 VA-VA              2  
              37 Zhong, Michael                   12 NJS-NJ             2  
              37 Gollob, Sam T                    12 PV-PV              2  
              44 Belder, Joshua G                 12 MA-MA              1  
              44 Palsho, Charlie C                12 CT-CT              1  
              44 Hillis, Dillon W                 11 METRO-MR           1  
              44 Titterton, Matt R                12 CT-CT              1  
              44 Durocher, Luke                   11 VA-VA              1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sargent, Makayla N               14 NI-NI             44  
               2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R              14 MA-MA             32  
               2 Hunt, Norah M                    14 VA-VA             32  
               4 Fanz, Casey R                    14 VA-VA             27  
               5 Owens, Michelle L                13 PV-PV             25  
               6 Hoover, Taylor C                 14 MA-MA             24  
               7 Heilbrun, Carrie R               14 PV-PV             21  
               8 Suer, Sam M                      13 NI-NI             20  
               8 Johnson, Catherine               14 PV-PV             20  
              10 Lu, YangYang P                   14 MA-MA             18  
              10 Yegher, Jaycee M                 13 PV-PV             18  
              12 Wolbert, Emily C                 14 MA-MA             15  
              12 Hunter, Megan A                  13 VA-VA             15  
              14 Curry, Camryn C                  13 VA-VA             14  
              15 Krug, Paris M                    14 AM-AM             13  
              16 Kondis, Peyton S                 13 AM-AM             12  
              16 Rule, Brazil S                   14 VA-VA             12  
              18 Williams, Margaret E             14 VA-VA             10  
              18 Goldblatt, Allison J             13 PV-PV             10  
              20 Aroesty, Maggie A                13 METRO-MR           9  
              21 Kupsky, Paige V                  14 MA-MA              8.5
              22 Dambacher, Kelsey N              14 VA-VA              8  
              22 Luigard, Claire                  14 PV-PV              8  
              24 Northshield, Madison M           14 MA-MA              7  
              25 Stockett, Sally N                13 MA-MA              6  
              25 Bull, Megan A                    13 NJS-NJ             6  
              25 Doan, Melanie D                  14 PV-PV              6  
              25 Ladd, Hailey M                   13 VA-VA              6  
              25 Lee, Sydney B                    13 NE-NE              6  
              30 Soulia, Morgan A                 14 AM-AM              5  
              30 Waechter, Madison F              13 PV-PV              5  
              30 Iizuka, Alicia                   13 NJS-NJ             5  
              30 Cerbone, Mary S                  14 MA-MA              5  
              30 Wolff, Veronica R                14 PV-PV              5  
              35 McElrath, Emma M                 13 ADLC-AD            4  
              35 O'Shea, Katherine L              14 NE-NE              4  
              35 Dougherty, Hannah M              13 ADLC-AD            4  
              35 Slaughter, Phoebe B              13 CT-CT              4  
              39 Song, Kelsy                      14 PV-PV              3.5
              40 Silverman, Erica A               14 METRO-MR           3  
              40 Sweetser, Katherine E            13 NE-NE              3  
              40 Ferreira, Courtney C             14 CT-CT              3  
              43 Wasek, Jessica A                 13 AM-AM              2  
              43 Kiesling, Emma V                 13 AM-AM              2  
              43 Stone, Lindsay M                 13 NI-NI              2  
              46 Frizzell, Kelly A                14 VA-VA              1  
              46 Colville, Caroline M             13 AM-AM              1  
              46 Fitzgerald, Allison J            14 NE-NE              1  
              46 Feng, Victoria L                 14 NE-NE              1  
              46 Ruiz, Vanessa J                  14 METRO-MR           1  
              46 Parker, Lauren E                 14 VA-VA              1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stewart, Coleman M               14 MA-MA             49  
               2 Murphy, Christopher D            14 PV-PV             46  
               3 Mikheyev, Peter P                14 NE-NE             34  
               4 Stolarski, Edward W              14 CT-CT             31  
               5 Spektor, Ariel                   13 MA-MA             27  
               5 Jones, Jarrett W                 14 NE-NE             27  
               7 Switzer, Nick P                  14 VA-VA             26  
               7 Smachlo, Miles A                 14 ADLC-AD           26  
               9 North, Dylan J                   14 MA-MA             23  
              10 Navarro, Ethan B                 14 VA-VA             20  
              11 Truong, Devin Q                  13 PV-PV             15  
              12 Burdo, Nick S                    14 NI-NI             14  
              13 Tretter, Spencer D               14 AM-AM             13  
              13 Mihailescu, Andrei               14 AM-AM             13  
              15 Wu, Timothy Y                    13 PV-PV             12  
              15 Gabriel, Joaquin S               14 PV-PV             12  
              17 Turk, Joe E                      14 NE-NE             11  
              18 Balbo, Chris M                   14 NJS-NJ            10  
              19 Schultz, Aaron R                 14 VA-VA              9  
              20 Chen, Wilson L                   14 NE-NE              8  
              21 Miller, Kevin T                  14 NI-NI              7  
              21 Koravos, Jack D                  14 NE-NE              7  
              21 Jones, Matt R                    14 NE-NE              7  
              21 Herbert, David M                 14 PV-PV              7  
              25 Hazlett, Graham G                14 CT-CT              6  
              26 Highet, Tristan T                14 NJS-NJ             5  
              27 Kim, Abraham                     14 PV-PV              4  
              27 Brunelli, Michael P              14 NE-NE              4  
              27 Ongkingco, Joey F                14 ADLC-AD            4  
              27 Bishop, Zach C                   14 NE-NE              4  
              27 Kuster, Stephen M                14 VA-VA              4  
              32 Gregory, John T                  14 MA-MA              3  
              32 Sison, Emilio O                  13 PV-PV              3  
              32 Souza, Tim P                     14 NE-NE              3  
              32 Flood, James T                   14 PV-PV              3  
              32 Dixon, David A                   13 VA-VA              3  
              37 Shea, John P                     13 NJS-NJ             2  
              37 Johnson, Garrison D              13 VA-VA              2  
              37 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth           13 PV-PV              2  
              37 Hatley, Samuel E                 14 VA-VA              2  
              37 Cazzorla, Daniel                 14 METRO-MR           2  
              37 Riggs, Will H                    14 VA-VA              2  
              37 Kenney, Matthew                  14 PV-PV              2  
              44 Bank, Alex B                     14 NJS-NJ             1  
              44 Pear, Zachary R                  14 CT-CT              1  
              44 Gordon, Travis L                 14 CT-CT              1  
              44 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M           14 VA-VA              1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cook, Courtney S                 17 NI-NI             46  
               2 Papsco, Nicole J                 15 METRO-MR          38  
               3 Painter, Kathryn M               15 AM-AM             36  
               4 Thomas, Maddy A                  15 MA-MA             34  
               5 Hubert, Leah A                   16 PV-PV             32  
               6 Otwell, Bria N                   15 AM-AM             21.5
               7 Magnusson, Elizabeth A           15 VA-VA             19  
               8 Mahoney, Elizabeth M             15 NE-NE             18.5
               9 Owens, Amy S                     15 PV-PV             18  
              10 Joyce, Emily E                   16 MA-MA             17  
              11 Merkle, Erin S                   17 MA-MA             15  
              12 Griffin, Victoria A              17 MA-MA             14  
              12 Titterton, Rebecca M             15 CT-CT             14  
              14 Barnard, Emily R                 15 MA-MA             12  
              14 Schnabel, Carly J                15 NE-NE             12  
              14 McLemore, Christina B            15 VA-VA             12  
              17 McConnell, Maddie C              17 NI-NI             11  
              17 Gula, Haley W                    15 NE-NE             11  
              19 Stickney, Morgan O               15 NE-NE             10  
              19 Schaefer, Courtney M             15 MA-MA             10  
              19 Aman, Katie A                    15 NE-NE             10  
              22 Brandeberry, Katie M             15 NE-NE              9  
              22 Walker, Sophia C                 17 NE-NE              9  
              22 Murphy, Megan B                  16 PV-PV              9  
              25 Nugent, Haley O                  16 PV-PV              8  
              25 Mosca, Sarah E                   17 NI-NI              8  
              25 Tynan, Mara E                    16 NE-NE              8  
              28 Stiles, Jessica W                16 NJS-NJ             6  
              29 Clarkson, Gabrielle L            15 METRO-MR           5  
              29 Richer, Emma J                   16 PV-PV              5  
              29 Burns, Alexandra K               16 MA-MA              5  
              32 Dustin, Megan L                  15 NE-NE              4  
              32 Oster, Madison G                 16 MA-MA              4  
              32 Fergus, Danielle M               15 METRO-MR           4  
              32 Sagasta, Jacquie M               16 NI-NI              4  
              36 Pagano, Megan                    15 METRO-MR           3  
              36 Ren, Isabel                      16 METRO-MR           3  
              38 Ferris, Adele J                  15 NI-NI              2  
              38 Belilos, Eleanor A               17 PV-PV              2  
              38 Limanek, Maddie J                15 NE-NE              2  
              41 Tretter, Maddie R                17 AM-AM              1  
              41 Hutchins, Allison G              15 ADLC-AD            1  
              41 Santore, Lee Ann                 15 METRO-MR           1  
              41 Shoemaker, Jordan M              15 VA-VA              1  
              41 Vaughan, Emily C                 15 VA-VA              1  
              41 Abeles, Lizzie B                 16 PV-PV              1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stockett, Paul W                 17 MA-MA             48  
               2 Strathmeyer, Brad C              18 MA-MA             41  
               3 Burton, Logan A                  16 VA-VA             37  
               3 Stewart, Noah A                  15 MA-MA             37  
               5 Burton, Jerry N                  18 VA-VA             33  
               6 Nguyen, Denny T                  16 PV-PV             31  
               7 King, Chance T                   16 MA-MA             24  
               8 Hancock, Brad A                  16 VA-VA             23  
               8 Ross, Daniel W                   16 MA-MA             23  
              10 Stiles, Brian C                  18 NJS-NJ            21  
              11 Lacey, Josh D                    15 NI-NI             18  
              12 Kehl, Jarod M                    15 AM-AM             17  
              13 Dean, Deion D                    16 VA-VA             15  
              14 Mumtaz, Shahzad A                15 NE-NE             14  
              15 Hellams, Donaldson D             15 VA-VA             12  
              16 Khalifa, Timmy N                 16 METRO-MR          11  
              17 Corgel, Ronan C                  16 NI-NI              9  
              18 Miou, Eric                       16 METRO-MR           7  
              18 Garase, Kyle P                   18 AM-AM              7  
              18 Patterson, CJ J                  15 NE-NE              7  
              18 Clarke, Garrett R                16 NI-NI              7  
              22 Olson, Nick C                    15 NI-NI              6  
              22 Gill, Kevin                      15 MA-MA              6  
              22 Yook, Daniel H                   15 PV-PV              6  
              22 Purvis, Robby J                  15 METRO-MR           6  
              22 Chu, Matt S                      16 NJS-NJ             6  
              27 Madison, Joshua M                16 VA-VA              5  
              27 Tobey, Kevin D                   17 NI-NI              5  
              27 Fu, Jason Z                      15 PV-PV              5  
              30 Gardner, Christopher P           17 MA-MA              4  
              30 Fierro Joyce, Billy              17 METRO-MR           4  
              30 Moyer, Austin J                  16 VA-VA              4  
              30 Reisch, Luke A                   17 NI-NI              4  
              30 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E                16 NI-NI              4  
              35 Choate, Michael C                15 NE-NE              3  
              35 Ubert, Christopher J             15 NE-NE              3  
              37 Simpson, Alex K                  17 NE-NE              1  
              37 Kimbel, Nathan H                 15 VA-VA              1  
              37 Lobo, Patrick T                  15 VA-VA              1  
              37 Dickson, Robbie W                15 MA-MA              1