Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/29/2012
       2012 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE - 1/27/2012 to 1/29/2012        
         2012 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE, Sanction #: PVZ-12-          
                                Meet Referee -                                 
                                Combined Events                                
 
                         Boys 11 Year Olds Pentathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR   100FLY    100BR    100BK    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Wijesekera, Sanjay 11   RMSC-PV      4333  5:19.03  1:00.73  1:14.83  1:01.49  2:12.72
                                                  (864.43) (895.16) (752.13) (906.21) (915.64)
      2 Ellett, Timmy S 11      RMSC-PV      3805  5:31.52  1:03.21  1:15.78  1:06.78  2:21.26
                                                  (771.59) (813.27) (725.92) (727.63) (765.66)
      3 Clado, John M 11        RMSC-PV      3735  5:40.14  1:04.87  1:16.10  1:05.07  2:21.34
                                                  (709.98) (760.01) (717.15) (783.94) (764.31)
      4 Fouts, Eli A 11         JFD-PV       3700  5:48.16  1:03.89  1:16.65  1:04.04  2:23.13
                                                   (654.5)  (791.3) (702.15) (818.52) (734.24)
      5 Younger, Kade R 11      CGBD-VA      3631  5:38.55  1:04.09  1:20.01  1:06.41  2:20.91
                                                  (721.19) (784.88) (612.62)  (739.7)  (771.6)
      6 Lee, Ryan P 11          WEST-MR      3473  5:42.40  1:05.53  1:17.61  1:08.99  2:24.76
                                                  (694.16) (739.19) (676.21) (656.94) (707.28)
      7 Thalblum, Steven B 11   CUBU-PV      3368  5:41.62  1:05.90  1:20.17  1:09.20  2:26.30
                                                  (699.61) (727.61) (608.45) (650.34) (682.17)
      8 Pollock, Jonathan A 11  PM-PV        3303  5:43.08  1:09.28  1:15.84  1:10.17  2:28.63
                                                  (689.43) (624.81) (724.27) (620.17) (644.87)
      9 Ramjohn, Jalen K 11     WEST-MR      3232  5:48.48  1:06.97  1:23.19  1:06.76  2:29.75
                                                  (652.33) (694.47) (531.31) (728.29) (627.23)
     10 Huner, Alec E 11        TVSC-MR      3126  5:56.31  1:09.01  1:16.40  1:12.52  2:29.26
                                                  (599.99) (632.82) (708.96) (549.07) (634.93)
     11 Stanton, Aaron I 11     RMSC-PV      3115  5:51.74  1:11.32  1:17.28  1:09.66  2:31.56
                                                  (630.32) (565.47) (685.09) (635.98) (599.14)
     12 Song, Kevin 11          RMSC-PV      3107  6:08.60  1:09.35  1:17.25  1:08.53  2:31.13
                                                  (521.38) (622.74)  (685.9) (671.46) (605.77)
     13 Chavez, Reid T 11       SMST-CT      3040  5:53.44  1:09.68  1:18.59  1:13.30  2:29.46
                                                  (618.97) (613.01) (650.02)  (526.1) (631.78)
     14 Chang, Hyung Tae * 11   PM-PV        2905  5:52.74  1:14.87  1:22.44  1:09.47  2:30.11
                                                  (623.64) (467.27) (550.18)  (641.9) (621.61)
     15 Soobert, Will H 11      MACH-PV      2844  6:09.74  1:08.20  1:18.60  1:15.64  2:33.86
                                                  (514.31) (657.06) (649.75) (459.18) (564.18)
     16 Cleal, Vincent C 11     RMSC-PV      2664  5:52.02  1:21.03  1:22.98  1:09.68  2:34.73
                                                  (628.45) (313.18) (536.57) (635.36) (551.17)
     17 Mennitt, Ben C 11       YORK-PV      2662  5:58.99  1:10.77  1:27.30  1:12.16  2:37.70
                                                  (582.47) (581.26) (431.47) (559.77) (507.67)
     18 Brooks, Jonathan A 11   QDD-VA       2603  6:03.00  1:14.52  1:20.61  1:15.98  2:36.74
                                                  (556.65) (476.65) (597.02) (449.71) (521.58)
     19 Guardado, Anthony J 11  RMSC-PV      2570  6:00.62  1:17.54  1:22.15  1:13.20  2:37.31
                                                  (571.92) (397.84) (557.52) (529.03) (513.31)
     20 Hodges, John J 11       RMSC-PV      2558  5:55.83  1:18.78  1:25.10  1:11.47  2:36.57
                                                  (603.14) (366.95) (484.15) (580.49) (524.06)
     21 Mendley, Steven C 11    RMSC-PV      2513  6:05.95  1:15.91  1:22.93  1:16.61  2:33.82
                                                  (537.96) (439.76) (537.83) (432.33) (564.78)
     22 Rose, Jack W 11         RMSC-PV      2471  5:46.06  1:16.81  1:34.36  1:08.98  2:41.50
                                                  (668.86) (416.43) (275.35) (657.25) (454.09)
     23 Harrington, Dylan 11    LBA-MR       2457  6:02.01  1:14.53  1:25.59  1:15.53  2:39.37
                                                  (562.98) (476.39) (472.26) (462.26) (483.84)
     24 Young, Declan R 11      CGBD-VA      2417  6:28.08  1:16.89  1:22.52  1:11.94  2:39.45
                                                  (405.97) (414.38) (548.15) (566.35) (482.71)
     25 Zuric, Luka D 11        TVSC-MR      2377  5:58.68  1:13.90  1:33.03  1:14.02  2:38.79
                                                  (584.49) (493.44) (303.15) (505.19) (492.07)
     26 Kubik, Cameron H 11     TVSC-MR      2371  5:59.76  1:16.43  1:31.14  1:14.06  2:36.88
                                                  (577.48) (426.23) (343.99) (504.04) (519.54)
     27 Wu, Kyle S 11           MACH-PV      2347  6:05.86  1:18.60  1:22.87  1:17.50  2:38.92
                                                  (538.52) (371.38) (539.33) (408.16) (490.22)
     28 Montes, Julian A 11     WAC-VA       2327  6:05.88  1:15.86  1:31.28  1:11.27  2:43.98
                                                   (538.4) (441.07) (340.92) (586.54) (420.41)
     29 Highman, Nick A 11      YORK-PV      2326  6:12.69  1:22.42  1:20.75  1:14.65  2:40.45
                                                   (496.2) (281.48)  (593.4) (487.13) (468.66)
     30 Zhang, Josh X 11        CUBU-PV      2322  6:06.19  1:20.10  1:25.36  1:12.89  2:42.93
                                                  (536.45) (335.04) (477.83) (538.13) (434.55)
     31 Ahearn, Declan B 11     BGNW-MR      2299  6:10.58  1:19.08  1:24.89  1:13.52  2:43.95
                                                  (509.13) (359.61) (489.27) (519.68) (420.81)
     32 Cruzado, Diego R 11     SDS-PV       2251  6:13.31  1:15.15  1:38.84  1:06.89  2:46.50
                                                  (492.43)  (459.8) (187.85) (724.06) (387.23)
     32 Vintis, Matt T 11       TVSC-MR      2251  6:06.18  1:12.69  1:31.71  1:17.69  2:41.67
                                                  (536.51) (526.79) (331.52) (403.07) (451.75)
     34 Feliz, John T 11        SPRC-MD      2097  6:01.92  1:22.05  1:33.79  1:13.49  2:42.92
                                                  (563.56)  (289.8) (287.17) (520.56) (434.68)
     35 Crisci, Flynn J 11      CUBU-PV      2063  6:35.45  1:22.39  1:22.32  1:17.70  2:41.10
                                                  (365.34) (282.15) (553.21)  (402.8) (459.62)
     36 Ma, Jeffrey Z 11        COND-MR      2028  6:25.81  1:19.78  1:28.12  1:16.05  2:45.08
                                                  (418.82) (342.68) (412.31) (447.77) (405.79)
     37 Shemet, Charlie F 11    TVSC-MR      2026  6:25.68  1:17.86  1:32.91  1:14.97  2:43.13
                                                  (419.56) (389.79)  (305.7) (478.04) (431.84)
     38 Petrini, Alex D 11      BGNW-MR      2012  6:38.80  1:17.70  1:25.30  1:18.34  2:45.07
                                                  (347.44) (393.81) (479.29) (385.78) (405.93)
     39 Fischer, Adam L 11      SDS-PV       1996  6:31.74  1:22.10  1:24.93  1:17.55  2:43.59
                                                  (385.58) (288.67)  (488.3) (406.82) (425.64)
     40 Crist, Brandon T 11     RHSC-NI      1971  6:16.35  1:17.86  1:37.07  1:14.94  2:44.96
                                                  (474.09) (389.79) (221.23) (478.89) (407.38)
     41 Wieler, Aidan A 11      CCSC-NE      1903  6:21.36  1:32.12  1:27.81  1:13.64  2:43.57
                                                  (444.48)  (96.58) (419.52) (516.19) (425.91)
     42 Dunne, Bryan J 11       TIBU-PV      1876  6:27.04  1:23.39  1:31.83  1:14.80  2:46.10
                                                  (411.84) (260.07) (328.91) (482.86) (392.43)
     43 Zolovick, Ryan A 11     HOKI-VA      1851  6:21.08  1:22.03  1:31.24  1:18.44  2:46.25
                                                  (446.12) (290.25) (341.79) (383.14) (390.48)
     44 Sullivan, Jack R 11     BGNW-MR      1799  6:31.11  1:20.84  1:33.10  1:17.40  2:47.14
                                                  (389.06)  (317.6) (301.67) (410.86) (378.98)
     45 Cappelletto, Andreas R  CCSC-NE      1657  6:47.07  1:22.21  1:26.76  1:21.03  2:53.16
                                                  (304.79) (286.19) (444.24) (316.97) (304.83)
     46 Downs, Garrett M 11     PM-PV        1604  7:05.00  1:25.53  1:20.31  1:22.79  2:54.45
                                                  (220.16) (214.98) (604.81) (274.41) (289.78)
     47 Ayyagari, Neel V 11     FAST-NI      1565  6:34.97  1:24.66  1:32.88  1:19.97  2:52.40
                                                  (367.93) (232.95) (306.34) (343.55) (313.84)
     48 Rouhana, Majd F 11      FAST-NI      1450  6:30.69  1:32.78  1:27.12  1:24.26  2:53.91
                                                  (391.39)  (86.62) (435.72) (240.45) (296.04)
     49 Kuyl, Leo 11            HAWK-AD      1409  6:47.38  1:19.65  1:35.09  1:25.56  2:54.63
                                                  (303.24) (345.81) (260.43) (211.67)  (287.7)
     50 Vendetti, Craig A 11    CCSC-NE      1114  7:04.32  1:35.83  1:28.52  1:27.24  2:56.58
                                                  (223.17)  (45.84) (403.05) (176.32) (265.58)
 
                         Boys 12 Year Olds Pentathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR   100FLY    100BR    100BK    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Spektor, Ariel J 12     GAAC-MA      4113  5:04.06    56.94  1:07.76  1:00.37  2:07.93
                                                  (832.51) (868.99) (798.78) (776.89) (834.51)
      2 WU, Timothy Y 12        CUBU-PV      3944  5:06.30  1:02.49  1:04.96  1:01.04  2:09.07
                                                  (814.75) (677.98) (885.47) (752.93) (813.18)
      3 Abruzzo, Andrew J 12    PCAC-MA      3786  5:03.88    59.22  1:11.76  1:01.12  2:13.47
                                                  (833.94) (788.52) (679.65) (750.09) (732.92)
      4 Halem, Jacob D 12       JFD-PV       3587  5:18.15  1:02.08  1:09.96  1:01.66  2:14.88
                                                  (723.38) (691.52) (732.55) (730.99)  (707.9)
      5 Brown de Colstoun, Thom RMSC-PV      3580  5:04.18  1:00.04  1:15.58  1:03.22  2:13.07
                                                  (831.55) (760.25) (571.36) (676.72) (740.08)
      6 Tiberino, Matthew J 12  RMSC-PV      3446  5:30.11  1:03.22  1:13.13    59.42  2:15.06
                                                  (635.59) (654.12) (640.18) (811.27) (704.73)
      7 Zhang, Evan 12          GATE-MR      3328  5:44.65  1:04.91  1:05.42  1:04.53  2:15.91
                                                  (535.04) (600.02) (871.05) (632.23) (689.84)
      8 Wolbert, Zack F 12      PFY-MA       3295  5:29.89  1:02.80  1:11.96  1:03.52  2:18.23
                                                  (637.16) (667.81) (673.84) (666.44) (649.84)
      9 Gu, Kevin 12            COND-MR      3180  5:26.59  1:08.18  1:11.72  1:02.49  2:19.03
                                                  (660.96)  (500.1) (680.81) (701.94) (636.26)
     10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 1 HAWK-AD      3170  5:23.61  1:05.22  1:16.50  1:02.22  2:18.82
                                                  (682.74) (590.28) (546.13) (711.35) (639.82)
     11 Zhao, Steven D 12       TVSC-MR      3047  5:35.88  1:04.72  1:15.82  1:04.26  2:18.81
                                                  (594.86) (606.02) (564.75) (641.32) (639.99)
     12 Wadsworth, John D 12    MWSC-MR      3002  5:46.71  1:06.16  1:11.15  1:05.58  2:19.64
                                                  (521.35) (561.07) (697.44) (597.29) (625.99)
     13 Ha, Ryan V 12           MACH-PV      2998  5:44.45  1:05.96  1:15.50  1:02.09  2:20.92
                                                  (536.38) (567.24) (573.57) (715.89) (604.64)
     14 Su, Jeffrey M 12        SDS-PV       2944  5:22.90  1:02.46  1:19.23  1:09.07  2:20.11
                                                  (687.97) (678.97) (473.28) (485.99) (618.12)
     15 Witte, Coleman P 12     FAST-PV      2906  5:29.06  1:06.17  1:16.69  1:04.84  2:24.96
                                                  (643.11) (560.77) (540.96) (621.85)  (539.2)
     16 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakas MACH-PV      2901  5:42.85  1:03.68  1:15.97  1:05.44  2:24.14
                                                  (547.11) (639.23) (560.63) (601.91) (552.25)
     17 Gryski, Ben M 12        PM-PV        2873  5:37.27  1:08.53  1:13.47  1:06.30  2:21.56
                                                  (585.22) (489.79) (630.49) (573.72) (594.08)
     18 Glat, Brian S 12        BGNW-MR      2799  5:51.95  1:05.36  1:18.13  1:04.32  2:22.09
                                                  (487.18) (585.89) (502.26) (639.29) (585.39)
     19 McClorey, John B 12     CUBU-PV      2795  5:27.00  1:07.51  1:20.29  1:05.85  2:22.25
                                                  (657.98) (520.05) (445.84) (588.42) (582.78)
     20 Stange, Andrew R 12     TVSC-MR      2792  5:36.93  1:04.75  1:19.05  1:08.30  2:20.54
                                                  (587.57) (605.07) (477.99) (509.89) (610.95)
     21 O'Shea, Chris M 12      TVSC-MR      2745  5:44.50  1:04.81  1:21.29  1:03.54  2:26.15
                                                  (536.04) (603.18) (420.41) (665.76) (520.49)
     22 Flint, Carter A 12      MACH-PV      2737  5:49.52  1:08.67  1:10.46  1:09.70  2:23.47
                                                  (502.92) (485.69) (717.74) (466.71) (562.99)
     23 Bendana, Jon S 12       ERSC-PV      2672  5:35.19  1:08.26  1:19.12  1:07.01  2:24.44
                                                  (599.68) (497.74) (476.16) (550.78) (547.46)
     24 Zolovick, George T 12   HOKI-VA      2667  5:36.70  1:07.54  1:16.78  1:09.82  2:23.85
                                                  (589.16) (519.15) (538.52) (463.07) (556.89)
     25 Umansky, David S 12     RMSC-PV      2608  5:41.42  1:07.44  1:17.67  1:09.89  2:24.08
                                                  (556.78) (522.15) (514.53) (460.95) (553.21)
     26 Gray, Stephen F 12      WEST-MR      2474  5:40.56  1:09.08  1:21.71  1:07.06  2:28.92
                                                  (562.63) (473.74) (409.86) (549.17) (477.96)
     27 Teague, Charles A 12    BRY-MA       2472  5:57.45  1:07.17  1:23.54  1:04.98  2:26.95
                                                  (452.31) (530.28) (364.83) (617.18) (508.06)
     28 Romanowski, Nate M 12   QDD-VA       2325  5:44.56  1:08.17  1:22.32  1:11.68  2:28.42
                                                  (535.64)  (500.4) (394.68) (407.83) (485.53)
     29 Kelemen, Andrew L 12    FAST-NI      2311  5:33.75  1:14.57  1:22.47  1:08.11  2:29.46
                                                  (609.77) (324.18) (390.97) (515.85) (469.84)
     30 Kaufmann, Garrett J 12  BGNW-MR      2256  5:53.47  1:04.81  1:22.66  1:12.15  2:34.53
                                                  (477.44) (603.18) (386.29) (394.24) (396.26)
     30 Schonbachler, Ryan R 12 PRA-AM       2256  5:42.53  1:11.00  1:24.30  1:08.79  2:31.08
                                                  (549.27) (419.19) (346.59) (494.64) (445.79)
     32 Major, Kyle R 12        PM-PV        2247  5:44.52  1:07.47  1:23.59  1:11.62  2:33.13
                                                  (535.91) (521.25) (363.62) (409.58) (416.08)
     33 Sheinberg, Kyle 12      LBA-MR       2240  5:42.25  1:08.82  1:22.54  1:15.08  2:27.07
                                                  (551.16)  (481.3) (389.24) (313.04) (506.21)
     34 Jagodits, Theodore B 12 RMSC-PV      2237  5:52.24  1:08.01  1:21.81  1:11.92  2:31.54
                                                  (485.32) (505.14) (407.36) (400.88) (439.06)
     35 Sweeney, Sam M 12       BGNW-MR      2226  5:58.27  1:07.75  1:26.19  1:07.89  2:31.43
                                                   (447.2) (512.88) (302.46) (522.78) (440.66)
     36 McCarthy, Gregory F 12  RMSC-PV      2187  6:00.53  1:11.48  1:18.67  1:11.99  2:30.05
                                                  (433.24) (405.92) (487.97) (398.85) (461.02)
     37 Weber, Drew M 12        MACH-PV      2186  6:02.31  1:03.94  1:29.92  1:09.14  2:32.27
                                                  (422.37) (630.87) (220.84) (483.84) (428.45)
     38 DeWITT, Grant G 12      CUBU-PV      2172  6:03.52  1:14.27  1:19.50  1:08.15  2:31.22
                                                  (415.04) (331.83) (466.25) (514.59) (443.74)
     39 Braviak, Matthew P 12   RMSC-PV      2147  5:51.08  1:09.56  1:26.46  1:10.38  2:30.69
                                                  (492.79) (459.88)  (296.3)  (446.2) (451.53)
     40 Freeman, Eric L 12      FAST-PV      2138  5:55.44  1:10.07  1:19.00  1:16.77  2:28.77
                                                  (464.94) (445.32)  (479.3) (269.08) (480.23)
     41 Hartmann, Ryan C 12     NPAC-MA      2120  5:39.76  1:14.76  1:24.85  1:10.59  2:30.20
                                                  (568.09) (319.36) (333.57) (439.92) (458.79)
     42 Stauder, Nick J 12      FAST-PV      2080  5:46.53  1:13.91  1:30.77  1:07.73  2:28.46
                                                  (522.55) (341.09) (203.34) (527.83) (484.92)
     43 Petinga, Giovanni A 12  ACAC-MA      2018  6:04.04  1:14.36  1:19.07  1:12.23  2:33.76
                                                   (411.9) (329.53) (477.47) (391.95) (407.12)
     44 Diaz, Peter V 12        QDD-VA       1927  5:55.01  1:11.74  1:22.75  1:18.18  2:31.34
                                                  (467.66)  (398.8) (384.08) (234.12) (441.98)
     45 Perry, Joseph P 12      CCSC-NE      1841  6:11.88  1:13.27  1:27.64  1:09.96  2:35.09
                                                  (365.81) (357.78) (269.84) (458.83) (388.44)
     46 Caplash, Kanu 12        SMST-CT      1802  6:08.89  1:07.57  1:34.37  1:10.80  2:39.17
                                                  (383.13) (518.26) (134.23) (433.68) (333.33)
     47 Giannella, Gregory 12   RAD-MA       1760  5:49.16  1:16.86  1:26.86  1:14.33  2:36.62
                                                  (505.26) (267.87) (287.25) (333.24) (367.38)
     48 Behbehani, Tirdod 12    BGNW-MR      1758  6:07.22  1:11.69  1:28.79  1:12.13  2:39.79
                                                  (392.94) (400.17) (244.76) (394.82) (325.25)
     49 Kim, Joseph H 12        GAAC-MA      1746  5:57.98  1:14.23  1:24.87  1:14.13  2:42.41
                                                  (449.01) (332.85) (333.09) (338.69) (291.96)
     50 Gollob, Sam T 12        YORK-PV      1732  6:21.92  1:22.29  1:15.54  1:13.58  2:38.23
                                                     (310) (150.35) (572.47) (353.84) (345.73)
 
                         Boys 13 Year Olds Sextathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR   200FLY    200IM    200BR    200BK    400IM
=======================================================================================================
      1 Truong, Devin Q 13      RMSC-PV      4491  5:06.33  2:09.16  2:06.24  2:19.31  2:04.60  4:24.53
                                                  (694.68) (698.83) (750.76) (786.29) (756.82) (802.64)
      2 Fan, Arthur F 13        RHSC-NI      3902  5:06.10  2:15.27  2:12.27  2:29.55  2:09.56  4:37.16
                                                  (696.65) (591.06) (629.62) (634.56) (661.72) (687.36)
      3 Sison, Emilio O 13      CUBU-PV      3732  5:11.58  2:18.03  2:13.26  2:27.12  2:14.16  4:38.11
                                                  (650.47) (544.28) (610.54) (669.85) (577.56) (678.95)
      4 Fabian, Brandon G 13    CUBU-PV      3652  5:07.90  2:19.95  2:13.02  2:41.87  2:09.14  4:34.56
                                                  (681.34) (512.46) (615.14) (463.19)  (669.6) (710.57)
      5 Lauer, Austin G 13      CA-MA        3596  5:36.79  2:13.21  2:11.11  2:28.10  2:13.73  4:44.73
                                                  (454.67) (626.76) (652.27) (655.56) (585.25) (621.36)
      6 Nguyen, Andrew T 13     CUBU-PV      3511  5:23.74  2:21.29  2:13.40  2:29.26  2:13.44  4:43.71
                                                  (552.56) (490.62) (607.86) (638.75) (590.47) (630.11)
      7 Cu, Brandon S 13        RMSC-PV      3502  5:10.48  2:20.35  2:14.28  2:31.17  2:16.00  4:48.59
                                                  (659.64) (505.91) (591.12)  (611.3) (545.01) (588.62)
      8 Alaniz, Griffin T 13    RMSC-PV      3493  5:15.78  2:15.67  2:14.38  2:44.65  2:08.90  4:46.72
                                                  (615.94) (584.21) (589.23)  (426.4) (674.12)  (604.4)
      9 Sukachevin, Kaden A 13  RMSC-PV      3462  5:13.28  2:22.32  2:14.75  2:31.24  2:16.62  4:44.13
                                                   (636.4) (474.03) (582.26)  (610.3)  (534.2)  (626.5)
     10 Pomajevich, Sam R 13    CUBU-PV      3376  5:07.37  2:11.26  2:18.82  2:46.61  2:18.48  4:45.16
                                                  (685.83) (661.15) (507.74) (400.91)  (502.2) (617.68)
     11 Henry, Austin W 13      CUBU-PV      3375  5:18.19  2:22.07  2:14.47  2:46.96  2:07.05  4:46.26
                                                  (596.46) (478.04) (587.53)  (396.4) (709.29) (608.31)
     12 Kenney, Matthew 13      RMSC-PV      3266  5:10.34  2:31.40  2:17.21  2:39.05  2:11.39  4:46.90
                                                  (660.81) (335.93) (536.74) (501.25) (627.76) (602.88)
     13 Lowery, Roman 13        CUBU-PV      3202  5:18.87  2:24.34  2:14.98  2:39.50  2:16.92  4:51.13
                                                  (591.01) (442.03) (577.94) (495.13) (528.99) (567.43)
     14 Averill, Ricky P 13     CA-MA        3123  5:28.66  2:24.39  2:17.75  2:29.06  2:23.43  4:49.85
                                                  (514.76) (441.25) (526.94) (641.64) (420.45) (578.07)
     15 McCarthy, Michael 13    LBA-MR       3016  5:25.25  2:11.10  2:23.15  2:47.82  2:21.75  4:53.88
                                                  (540.85)    (664) (432.94) (385.37) (447.63) (544.79)
     16 Gregory, Isaiah K 13    PSTR-AM      3008  5:37.27  2:22.32  2:13.68  2:35.44  2:26.00  4:53.38
                                                  (451.22) (474.03) (602.51) (551.01) (380.03) (548.88)
     17 DiStasio, James C 13    TVSC-MR      3001  5:29.80  2:26.54  2:17.47  2:37.55  2:19.18  4:54.06
                                                  (506.16)    (408) (532.01) (521.78) (490.34) (543.32)
     18 Sun, Lucky M 13         TIBU-PV      2967  5:31.01  2:26.02  2:17.13  2:35.89  2:18.84  5:02.61
                                                  (497.09) (415.96)  (538.2) (544.74) (496.09) (475.13)
     19 Chen, Daniel T 13       RMSC-PV      2966  5:24.25  2:31.95  2:20.37  2:40.93  2:13.43  4:54.17
                                                  (548.59) (328.06) (480.43) (475.79) (590.65) (542.42)
     20 Gentry, Owen H 13       YORK-PV      2964  5:26.77  2:26.06  2:19.13  2:47.31  2:12.56  4:56.88
                                                  (529.16) (415.35) (502.23)  (391.9) (606.38) (520.47)
     21 Munson, Alexander M 13  RMSC-PV      2955  5:31.69  2:23.04  2:19.23  2:44.83  2:18.14  4:51.08
                                                  (492.02) (462.55) (500.46) (424.04)    (508) (567.84)
     22 Stahl, Keven J 13       QDD-VA       2931  5:17.08  2:23.68  2:19.79  2:38.73  2:27.70  4:56.56
                                                   (605.4) (452.41) (490.58) (505.61) (354.08) (523.05)
     23 McElhattan, Neal V 13   YORK-PV      2920  5:39.37  2:21.55  2:18.87  2:48.62  2:14.39  4:54.11
                                                  (436.22) (486.42) (506.85) (375.18) (573.45) (542.91)
     24 Infranco, Daniel S 13   TVSC-MR      2904  5:32.68  2:21.41  2:20.31  2:47.41  2:17.54  4:54.49
                                                  (484.68) (488.68) (481.47) (390.62) (518.29) (539.81)
     25 Harkins, Harry C 13     CVSC-AM      2859  5:23.52  2:28.88  2:18.30  2:49.37  2:17.44  4:55.88
                                                  (554.27) (372.75) (517.04) (365.68) (520.01) (528.53)
     26 Brazelton, Don O 13     ERSC-PV      2825  5:18.11  2:32.89  2:21.20  2:42.94  2:21.06  4:54.53
                                                   (597.1) (314.74) (466.04) (448.94) (458.96) (539.49)
     27 Hammond, Jake S 13      RMSC-PV      2761  5:27.91  2:31.82  2:21.44  2:39.78  2:21.77  4:58.01
                                                  (520.46) (329.92) (461.92) (491.33)  (447.3) (511.41)
     28 McGann, Malachy 13      CUBU-PV      2758  5:19.16  2:35.24  2:23.08  2:44.47  2:18.69  4:56.37
                                                  (588.69) (282.22) (434.11) (428.76) (498.63) (524.58)
     29 Nicoll, Jake W 13       YORK-PV      2694  5:34.22  2:21.84  2:21.63  2:51.33  2:22.23  4:59.62
                                                  (473.35) (481.74) (458.66) (341.15) (439.81) (498.61)
     30 Li, AlanG G 13          RMSC-PV      2600  5:29.73  2:36.52  2:21.35  2:39.58  2:24.12  5:04.27
                                                  (506.69) (264.98) (463.46) (494.04) (409.46) (462.27)
     31 Riina, Michael J 13     SMST-CT      2563  5:34.86  2:33.31  2:24.94  2:39.30  2:23.71  5:03.52
                                                  (468.67) (308.85)  (403.4) (497.84) (415.98) (468.06)
     32 Whiteree, Wesley S 13   QDD-VA       2554  5:34.96  2:22.68  2:24.07  2:49.28  2:28.07  5:01.43
                                                  (467.94) (468.28) (417.66) (366.82) (348.51) (484.35)
     33 Klipp, Ben D 13         CUBU-PV      2491  5:29.78  2:25.51  2:27.89  2:52.24  2:25.46  5:01.25
                                                  (506.31) (423.82) (356.54)  (329.9)  (388.4) (485.76)
     33 Buonomo, Trever A 13    RMSC-PV      2491  5:22.78  2:40.24  2:25.34  2:50.33  2:19.02  5:03.30
                                                  (560.06) (216.87) (396.92) (353.61) (493.04) (469.77)
     35 Woods, Brendan 13       LBA-MR       2476  5:32.86  2:23.83  2:26.17  2:51.23  2:29.05  5:01.57
                                                  (483.35) (450.05) (383.59) (342.39) (333.93) (483.25)
     36 Verk, Sam L 13          BAAC-MD      2458  5:34.06  2:33.56  2:25.16  2:39.66  2:29.28  5:05.37
                                                  (474.52) (305.35) (399.83) (492.95) (330.53) (453.82)
     37 Anderson, Garrett P 13  PM-PV        2446  5:41.62  2:43.06  2:24.61  2:38.40  2:19.77  5:06.46
                                                  (420.39)  (182.5) (408.79) (510.12) (480.41)  (445.5)
     38 Sturgill, John M 13     MACH-PV      2425  5:42.74  2:25.48  2:26.08  2:43.08  2:32.99  5:02.17
                                                  (412.59) (424.29) (385.02) (447.09)  (277.5) (478.56)
     39 Konz, Sean W 13         HAWK-AD      2417  5:34.99  2:24.15  2:26.49  2:52.83  2:29.86  5:02.03
                                                  (467.72) (445.01)  (378.5) (322.66) (322.03) (479.65)
     40 Nguyen, Justin T 13     CUBU-PV      2360  5:43.23  2:34.00  2:22.17  2:41.45  2:28.46  5:13.81
                                                   (409.2) (299.24) (449.46) (468.81) (342.68) (390.83)
     41 Chen, Steven 13         RAD-MA       2343  5:38.66  2:35.59  2:24.26  2:37.13  2:34.23  5:09.75
                                                  (441.27) (277.47) (414.53) (527.57) (260.51) (420.71)
     42 Hernandez, Jake D 13    PM-PV        2316  5:43.31  2:36.91  2:27.60  2:48.90  2:21.19  5:04.96
                                                  (408.64) (259.79) (361.05) (371.62) (456.82) (456.96)
     43 Howard, Jim C 13        CUBU-PV      2287  5:41.42  2:30.25  2:28.81  2:48.30  2:29.19  5:04.66
                                                  (421.79) (352.58)  (342.4) (379.25) (331.86) (459.27)
     44 Li, Simon M 13          RMSC-PV      2271  5:41.98  2:35.69  2:26.54  2:44.78  2:28.10  5:09.05
                                                  (417.87) (276.12)  (377.7)  (424.7) (348.06) (425.94)
     45 Davidson, Chris S 13    BWST-PV      2180  5:50.53  2:31.47  2:26.58  2:57.99  2:23.73  5:08.35
                                                  (359.98) (334.93) (377.07) (261.03) (415.66)  (431.2)
     46 D'Agaro, Roody R 13     CVSC-AM      2094  5:51.67  2:26.36  2:28.95  2:47.49  2:37.66  5:14.62
                                                  (352.52) (410.75) (340.26) (389.59) (215.47) (384.97)
     47 Gonzalez, Gus J 13      RMSC-PV      2023  5:39.91  2:40.92  2:35.14  2:43.80  2:33.72  5:08.93
                                                   (432.4) (208.42) (251.32) (437.57) (267.45) (426.84)
     48 Hess, Brian H 13        HAWK-AD      1957  5:58.06  2:39.94  2:28.81  2:53.32  2:22.69  5:22.06
                                                  (311.88) (220.64)  (342.4) (316.67) (432.35) (332.57)
     49 Shine, Zachary E 13     RHSC-NI      1837  5:52.98  2:54.10  2:28.80  2:40.00  2:31.34  5:27.92
                                                  (344.03)  (68.04) (342.55) (488.35) (300.69) (293.24)
     50 Kantar, Erik D 13       COND-MR      1752  5:58.07  2:44.00  2:28.03  2:46.11  2:44.65  5:15.98
                                                  (311.82) (171.46) (354.37) (407.38) (133.36) (375.18)
 
                         Boys 14 Year Olds Sextathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR   200FLY    200IM    200BR    200BK    400IM
=======================================================================================================
      1 Murphy, James F 14      MACH-PV      4672  4:42.42  1:55.00  1:59.81  2:27.04  1:56.47  4:15.30
                                                  (819.92) (864.22) (784.77) (607.62) (809.23) (786.48)
      2 Drexler, Will H 14      HAC-MA       4463  4:57.16  2:00.89  2:00.23  2:21.85  1:56.02  4:19.21
                                                  (685.71) (747.59) (775.55) (685.06) (818.71) (748.84)
      3 Jones, Jarrett W 14     CCSC-NE      4066  4:59.84  2:00.83  2:05.33  2:21.76  2:07.34  4:23.27
                                                  (662.34) (748.76)  (667.1) (686.42) (592.24) (710.46)
      4 Lai, Dennis 14          CUBU-PV      4055  5:10.04  2:08.93  2:01.04  2:18.52  2:01.85  4:25.57
                                                  (576.38)  (597.3)  (757.9)  (735.9) (698.91) (689.04)
      5 Surette, Miller M 14    CUBU-PV      3833  5:05.88  2:08.88  2:06.52  2:23.68  2:04.50  4:26.98
                                                  (610.86)  (598.2) (642.72)  (657.5) (646.66) (676.02)
      6 Orlowski, Colin 14      PFY-MA       3827  4:58.43  2:05.12  2:07.72  2:28.74  2:05.93  4:28.34
                                                   (674.6)  (667.2) (618.51) (582.76) (619.05) (663.55)
      7 Pastel, Aidan C 14      CUBU-PV      3588  5:03.45  2:09.43  2:08.04  2:24.20  2:14.10  4:31.25
                                                  (631.38) (588.31) (612.11) (649.72) (469.56) (637.14)
      8 Flannery, Conor J 14    WAC-VA       3492  5:13.73  2:06.25  2:10.31  2:29.97  2:09.80  4:33.05
                                                  (546.46) (646.22)  (567.5) (564.93) (546.46)    (621)
      9 Mihailescu, Andrei 14   TWST-AM      3482  5:19.85  2:11.69  2:06.75  2:28.22  2:04.56  4:39.70
                                                  (498.25) (548.22) (638.05) (590.34) (645.49) (562.65)
     10 Treichel, Karl F 14     RMSC-PV      3473  5:03.55  2:13.86  2:10.41  2:26.11  2:11.44  4:32.35
                                                  (630.53) (510.57) (565.57) (621.33) (516.65) (627.26)
     11 Hermreck, Mark J 14     CUBU-PV      3361  5:03.77  2:10.40  2:11.74  2:34.83  2:09.32  4:38.83
                                                  (628.66) (570.99) (540.08) (495.81) (555.29) (570.16)
     12 Kuyl, Emile V 14        HAWK-AD      3251  5:12.30  2:19.42  2:10.74  2:25.15  2:12.25  4:37.96
                                                  (557.98) (418.07)  (559.2) (635.56) (502.15) (577.72)
     13 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M  CGBD-VA      3151  5:15.17  2:15.91  2:10.95  2:27.88  2:15.45  4:41.89
                                                  (534.96) (475.79) (555.16) (595.31) (446.26) (543.88)
     14 Goodspeed, Evan J 14    ALBS-AD      3079  5:17.22  2:18.30  2:11.27  2:30.52  2:13.33  4:42.88
                                                  (518.75) (436.23) (549.04) (556.99) (483.03) (535.47)
     15 Williams, Tomos G 14    TWST-AM      3057  5:09.24  2:21.30  2:12.52  2:26.08  2:18.15  4:42.57
                                                  (582.95) (388.13) (525.36) (621.78) (400.91)  (538.1)
     16 Stevens, Michael L 14   FAST-PV      2977  5:09.25  2:20.65  2:13.85  2:37.77  2:11.03  4:45.15
                                                  (582.87)  (398.4) (500.61) (455.09) (524.05) (516.37)
     17 Giannella, Stephen 14   RAD-MA       2808  5:24.16  2:29.29  2:14.06  2:31.32  2:11.41  4:45.42
                                                  (465.36) (269.11) (496.75) (545.51) (517.19) (514.11)
     18 Shi, Simon 14           CUBU-PV      2783  5:22.04  2:20.25  2:14.23  2:37.06  2:16.76  4:45.40
                                                  (481.43) (404.76) (493.63) (464.85) (424.05) (514.28)
     19 Bedard, Alexander W 14  HHS-NE       2781  5:26.25  2:17.66  2:14.34  2:33.01  2:16.95  4:53.25
                                                  (449.74) (446.72) (491.62) (521.44) (420.86) (450.23)
     20 Young, Liam M 14        CGBD-VA      2758  5:39.06  2:16.65  2:13.46  2:35.44  2:16.45  4:45.69
                                                   (358.7) (463.42) (507.82) (487.29) (429.27) (511.86)
     21 Kuster, Stephen M 14    CGBD-VA      2612  5:34.24  2:32.14  2:18.40  2:24.92  2:15.53  4:48.81
                                                  (391.99) (230.11) (419.58) (638.98) (444.89) (486.08)
     22 Lott, Nye A 14          TSU-VA       2601  5:53.21  2:26.50  2:13.57  2:32.17  2:11.01  4:51.85
                                                  (267.89) (309.11) (505.78) (533.37) (524.41) (461.43)
     23 Lin, Jonathan W 14      SDS-PV       2598  5:37.76  2:20.28  2:15.10  2:34.35  2:19.13  4:52.00
                                                  (367.56) (404.29) (477.79) (502.54) (384.87) (460.23)
     24 McColgan, Jimmy K 14    HAWK-AD      2571  5:33.22  2:11.95  2:22.19  2:42.88  2:15.47  4:54.60
                                                  (399.19) (543.66) (356.45)  (386.4) (445.92) (439.52)
     25 Gregory, Norman L 14    PSTR-AM      2555  5:29.44  2:16.19  2:16.16  2:38.95  2:23.53  4:53.99
                                                  (426.31)  (471.1) (458.77) (438.99) (315.71) (444.35)
     26 Zhang, David L 14       RMSC-PV      2418  5:33.68  2:22.90  2:17.71  2:39.98  2:22.36  4:50.91
                                                  (395.94) (363.22)  (431.5) (425.05) (333.64)    (469)
     27 Dixon, Christian H 14   FAST-PV      2325  5:09.88  2:27.99  2:19.41  2:45.93  2:26.33  4:55.08
                                                  (577.69) (287.53) (402.36) (346.74) (274.23) (435.74)
     28 Fullerton, Billy R 14   COND-MR      2176  5:17.12  2:27.86  2:22.54  2:50.87  2:22.41  4:59.92
                                                  (519.54) (289.39) (350.83)  (284.8) (332.87) (398.23)
     29 Blair, Graham R 14      BGNW-MR      2057  5:34.85  2:27.54  2:23.00  2:44.91  2:23.68  5:05.16
                                                  (387.71) (293.99) (343.49) (359.88) (313.44) (358.99)
     30 DeLeon, Ben R 14        TIBU-PV      1899  5:47.71  2:27.06  2:22.43  2:50.67  2:23.45  5:07.95
                                                  (301.93) (300.94) (352.59) (287.25) (316.93) (338.69)
     31 Lippe, Ross P 14        TIBU-PV      1838  5:42.31  2:33.80  2:23.78  2:39.42  2:32.22  5:08.53
                                                  (336.91) (208.29) (331.19) (432.61) (193.85) (334.52)
     32 Posner, Kevin M 14      BGNW-MR      1374  5:58.88  2:40.64  2:28.02  2:53.12  2:29.29  5:20.10
                                                  (234.51)  (126.1) (267.46)  (257.6) (232.63) (255.33)
     33 Nam, Bohyun D 14        COND-MR      1329  5:57.96  2:42.92  2:27.15  2:51.02  2:29.66  5:29.60
                                                   (239.8) (101.74)  (280.1) (282.97)  (227.6) (196.18)