Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/29/2012 08:16 PM
       2012 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE - 1/27/2012 to 1/29/2012        
         2012 PV USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games-NE, Sanction #: PVZ-12-          
                                Meet Referee -                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 RMSC-PV              5:12.94    5:19.03        
                  27.81       59.15 (31.34)     1:31.49 (32.34)     2:04.27 (32.78)
        2:37.66 (33.39)     3:11.11 (33.45)     3:43.02 (31.91)     4:15.36 (32.34)
        4:47.74 (32.38)     5:19.03 (31.29)                                        
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           11 RMSC-PV              5:31.76    5:31.52        
                  29.65     1:02.98 (33.33)     1:36.58 (33.60)     2:10.23 (33.65)
        2:44.36 (34.13)     3:18.22 (33.86)     3:52.18 (33.96)     4:26.10 (33.92)
        4:59.52 (33.42)     5:31.52 (32.00)                                        
  3 Younger, Kade R           11 Coast Guard-VA       5:41.89    5:38.55        
                  28.89     1:01.61 (32.72)     1:35.86 (34.25)     2:09.77 (33.91)
        2:44.66 (34.89)     3:19.52 (34.86)     3:54.08 (34.56)     4:29.25 (35.17)
        5:04.47 (35.22)     5:38.55 (34.08)                                        
  4 Clado, John M             11 RMSC-PV              5:32.57    5:40.14        
                  28.99     1:01.90 (32.91)     1:36.91 (35.01)     2:11.93 (35.02)
        2:46.71 (34.78)     3:21.65 (34.94)     3:56.48 (34.83)     4:31.85 (35.37)
        5:06.56 (34.71)     5:40.14 (33.58)                                        
  5 Thalblum, Steven B        11 CUBU-PV              5:51.72    5:41.62        
                  31.28     1:05.37 (34.09)     1:39.99 (34.62)     2:14.49 (34.50)
        2:49.91 (35.42)     3:25.67 (35.76)     4:00.39 (34.72)     4:35.03 (34.64)
        5:09.74 (34.71)     5:41.62 (31.88)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              5:33.75    5:42.40        
                  29.74     1:03.51 (33.77)     1:38.10 (34.59)     2:12.69 (34.59)
        2:47.13 (34.44)     3:22.13 (35.00)     3:57.30 (35.17)     4:32.82 (35.52)
        5:08.33 (35.51)     5:42.40 (34.07)                                        
  7 Pollock, Jonathan A       11 PM-PV                5:46.77    5:43.08        
                  27.83     1:01.47 (33.64)     1:37.12 (35.65)     2:13.09 (35.97)
        2:48.73 (35.64)     3:24.01 (35.28)     4:00.64 (36.63)     4:35.94 (35.30)
        5:11.11 (35.17)     5:43.08 (31.97)                                        
  8 Rose, Jack W              11 RMSC-PV              5:49.57    5:46.06        
                  30.50     1:05.40 (34.90)     1:41.57 (36.17)     2:19.18 (37.61)
        2:54.41 (35.23)     3:30.50 (36.09)     4:06.02 (35.52)     4:40.28 (34.26)
        5:14.13 (33.85)     5:46.06 (31.93)                                        
  9 Fouts, Eli A              11 JFD-PV               5:54.21    5:48.16        
                  30.93     1:05.53 (34.60)     1:41.39 (35.86)     2:16.40 (35.01)
        2:51.92 (35.52)     3:27.90 (35.98)     4:03.61 (35.71)     4:39.41 (35.80)
        5:14.93 (35.52)     5:48.16 (33.23)                                        
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              5:59.60    5:48.48        
                  30.91     1:05.36 (34.45)     1:41.77 (36.41)     2:17.00 (35.23)
        2:52.55 (35.55)     3:28.18 (35.63)     4:03.94 (35.76)     4:39.52 (35.58)
        5:14.85 (35.33)     5:48.48 (33.63)                                        
 11 Stanton, Aaron I          11 RMSC-PV              6:00.06    5:51.74        
                  31.04     1:07.24 (36.20)     1:42.98 (35.74)     2:19.24 (36.26)
        2:54.96 (35.72)     3:31.23 (36.27)     4:07.43 (36.20)     4:43.36 (35.93)
        5:18.83 (35.47)     5:51.74 (32.91)                                        
 12 Cleal, Vincent C          11 RMSC-PV              5:46.46    5:52.02        
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:40.78 (35.73)     2:17.08 (36.30)
        2:53.31 (36.23)     3:29.77 (36.46)     4:06.08 (36.31)     4:42.08 (36.00)
        5:17.57 (35.49)     5:52.02 (34.45)                                        
 13 Gyenis, Daniel L          11 MACH-PV              5:54.24    5:52.04        
                  30.01     1:05.60 (35.59)     1:41.93 (36.33)     2:17.56 (35.63)
        2:54.18 (36.62)     3:30.72 (36.54)     4:07.86 (37.14)     4:44.11 (36.25)
        5:19.54 (35.43)     5:52.04 (32.50)                                        
 14 Chang, Hyung Tae *        11 PM-PV                5:47.93    5:52.74        
                  29.86     1:02.57 (32.71)     1:36.58 (34.01)     2:11.83 (35.25)
        2:47.99 (36.16)     3:24.40 (36.41)     4:01.43 (37.03)     4:38.52 (37.09)
        5:16.02 (37.50)     5:52.74 (36.72)                                        
 15 Chavez, Reid T            11 SMST-CT              5:57.47    5:53.44        
                  30.90     1:06.00 (35.10)     1:42.48 (36.48)     2:18.81 (36.33)
        2:54.89 (36.08)     3:31.44 (36.55)     4:07.54 (36.10)     4:43.71 (36.17)
        5:19.18 (35.47)     5:53.44 (34.26)                                        
 16 Kim, Nathan J             11 RMSC-PV              6:14.88    5:55.82        
                  30.25     1:05.59 (35.34)     1:41.64 (36.05)     2:18.70 (37.06)
        2:55.71 (37.01)     3:32.23 (36.52)     4:09.14 (36.91)     4:45.94 (36.80)
        5:22.50 (36.56)     5:55.82 (33.32)                                        
 17 Hodges, John J            11 RMSC-PV              6:08.56    5:55.83        
                  31.24     1:06.20 (34.96)     1:42.29 (36.09)     2:18.56 (36.27)
        2:55.09 (36.53)     3:31.28 (36.19)     4:08.64 (37.36)     4:44.89 (36.25)
        5:20.52 (35.63)     5:55.83 (35.31)                                        
 18 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              6:00.29    5:56.31        
                  29.89     1:04.94 (35.05)     1:41.44 (36.50)     2:18.45 (37.01)
        2:55.33 (36.88)     3:32.00 (36.67)     4:09.04 (37.04)     4:45.54 (36.50)
        5:21.93 (36.39)     5:56.31 (34.38)                                        
 19 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               5:56.37    5:57.98        
                  29.84     1:04.85 (35.01)     1:40.55 (35.70)     2:16.91 (36.36)
        2:54.01 (37.10)     3:30.98 (36.97)     4:07.72 (36.74)     4:45.16 (37.44)
        5:22.63 (37.47)     5:57.98 (35.35)                                        
 20 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              6:09.10    5:58.68        
                  30.85     1:06.30 (35.45)     1:43.24 (36.94)     2:19.84 (36.60)
        2:57.09 (37.25)     3:33.99 (36.90)     4:10.79 (36.80)     4:47.88 (37.09)
        5:24.62 (36.74)     5:58.68 (34.06)                                        
 21 Mennitt, Ben C            11 YORK-PV              5:58.91    5:58.99        
                  31.80     1:07.47 (35.67)     1:44.00 (36.53)     2:19.56 (35.56)
        2:56.09 (36.53)     3:32.93 (36.84)     4:10.13 (37.20)     4:46.17 (36.04)
        5:22.83 (36.66)     5:58.99 (36.16)                                        
 22 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              6:11.76    5:59.76        
                  31.43     1:08.07 (36.64)     1:45.51 (37.44)     2:21.10 (35.59)
        2:57.57 (36.47)     3:34.61 (37.04)     4:11.37 (36.76)     4:49.05 (37.68)
        5:26.06 (37.01)     5:59.76 (33.70)                                        
 23 Ho, Kevin                 11 RMSC-PV              5:49.52    5:59.87        
                  31.23     1:06.95 (35.72)     1:44.15 (37.20)     2:21.50 (37.35)
        2:59.21 (37.71)     3:36.47 (37.26)     4:13.78 (37.31)     4:50.86 (37.08)
        5:26.63 (35.77)     5:59.87 (33.24)                                        
 24 Guardado, Anthony J       11 RMSC-PV              5:52.47    6:00.62        
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)     1:42.94 (36.08)     2:19.80 (36.86)
        2:56.92 (37.12)     3:33.99 (37.07)     4:10.82 (36.83)     4:48.12 (37.30)
        5:24.56 (36.44)     6:00.62 (36.06)                                        
 25 Feliz, John T             11 SPRC-MD              6:24.40    6:01.92        
                  32.51     1:08.93 (36.42)     1:46.25 (37.32)     2:23.72 (37.47)
        3:01.25 (37.53)     3:38.76 (37.51)     4:17.15 (38.39)     4:54.18 (37.03)
        5:30.36 (36.18)     6:01.92 (31.56)                                        
 26 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               6:08.65    6:02.01        
                  32.24     1:07.99 (35.75)     1:44.86 (36.87)     2:21.19 (36.33)
        2:58.45 (37.26)     3:35.29 (36.84)     4:12.67 (37.38)     4:49.90 (37.23)
        5:26.49 (36.59)     6:02.01 (35.52)                                        
 27 Brooks, Jonathan A        11 QDD-VA               6:05.14    6:03.00        
                  32.07     1:08.57 (36.50)     1:46.62 (38.05)     2:23.61 (36.99)
        3:00.37 (36.76)     3:37.42 (37.05)     4:14.58 (37.16)     4:52.22 (37.64)
        5:28.25 (36.03)     6:03.00 (34.75)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              6:27.91    6:04.21        
                  32.43     1:08.50 (36.07)     1:45.22 (36.72)     2:22.46 (37.24)
        3:00.81 (38.35)     3:38.11 (37.30)     4:15.79 (37.68)     4:53.40 (37.61)
        5:30.10 (36.70)     6:04.21 (34.11)                                        
 29 Wu, Kyle S                11 MACH-PV              6:30.43    6:05.86        
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)     1:46.03 (37.75)     2:23.48 (37.45)
        3:01.30 (37.82)     3:38.06 (36.76)     4:15.71 (37.65)     4:53.80 (38.09)
        5:31.21 (37.41)     6:05.86 (34.65)                                        
 30 Montes, Julian A          11 WAC-VA               6:07.79    6:05.88        
                  32.76     1:09.88 (37.12)     1:47.04 (37.16)     2:23.99 (36.95)
        3:01.19 (37.20)     3:38.58 (37.39)     4:15.97 (37.39)     4:53.41 (37.44)
        5:30.27 (36.86)     6:05.88 (35.61)                                        
 31 Mendley, Steven C         11 RMSC-PV              5:56.11    6:05.95        
                  31.72     1:08.04 (36.32)     1:45.23 (37.19)     2:23.62 (38.39)
        3:01.59 (37.97)     3:39.45 (37.86)     4:18.49 (39.04)     4:55.71 (37.22)
        5:32.28 (36.57)     6:05.95 (33.67)                                        
 32 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              6:23.97    6:06.18        
                  32.20     1:08.47 (36.27)     1:45.55 (37.08)     2:22.65 (37.10)
        3:00.35 (37.70)     3:37.57 (37.22)     4:15.38 (37.81)     4:53.34 (37.96)
        5:30.64 (37.30)     6:06.18 (35.54)                                        
 33 Zhang, Josh X             11 CUBU-PV              6:10.20    6:06.19        
                  31.42     1:07.46 (36.04)     1:44.53 (37.07)     2:21.61 (37.08)
        2:59.20 (37.59)     3:36.72 (37.52)     4:15.34 (38.62)     4:53.72 (38.38)
        5:31.12 (37.40)     6:06.19 (35.07)                                        
 34 Song, Kevin               11 RMSC-PV              6:34.43    6:08.60        
                  30.49     1:06.38 (35.89)     1:44.07 (37.69)     2:23.06 (38.99)
        3:00.70 (37.64)     3:38.58 (37.88)     4:17.18 (38.60)     4:55.28 (38.10)
        5:32.70 (37.42)     6:08.60 (35.90)                                        
 35 Soobert, Will H           11 MACH-PV              6:20.14    6:09.74        
                  32.14     1:08.66 (36.52)     1:46.46 (37.80)     2:24.93 (38.47)
        3:03.18 (38.25)     3:41.62 (38.44)     4:19.94 (38.32)     4:57.17 (37.23)
        5:34.51 (37.34)     6:09.74 (35.23)                                        
 36 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.53    6:10.58        
                  31.39     1:08.32 (36.93)     1:46.26 (37.94)     2:25.08 (38.82)
        3:03.84 (38.76)     3:41.64 (37.80)     4:19.74 (38.10)     4:56.24 (36.50)
        5:35.24 (39.00)     6:10.58 (35.34)                                        
 37 Dickson, Joseph J         11 HACC-PV              6:27.47    6:10.59        
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)     1:45.18 (37.45)     2:23.70 (38.52)
        3:02.34 (38.64)     3:40.74 (38.40)     4:19.41 (38.67)     4:57.62 (38.21)
        5:34.70 (37.08)     6:10.59 (35.89)                                        
 38 Lynch, Evan W             11 WAC-VA               6:31.82    6:12.22        
                  32.65     1:08.84 (36.19)     1:46.75 (37.91)     2:24.16 (37.41)
        3:01.61 (37.45)     3:40.35 (38.74)     4:19.33 (38.98)     4:57.36 (38.03)
        5:36.34 (38.98)     6:12.22 (35.88)                                        
 39 Highman, Nick A           11 YORK-PV              6:21.33    6:12.69        
                  31.98     1:08.87 (36.89)     1:46.65 (37.78)     2:25.58 (38.93)
        3:03.43 (37.85)     3:42.12 (38.69)     4:20.81 (38.69)     4:58.92 (38.11)
        5:37.84 (38.92)     6:12.69 (34.85)                                        
 40 Cruzado, Diego R          11 SDS-PV               6:20.79    6:13.31        
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)     1:47.40 (38.18)     2:25.03 (37.63)
        3:03.15 (38.12)     3:42.17 (39.02)     4:20.69 (38.52)     4:59.26 (38.57)
        5:37.76 (38.50)     6:13.31 (35.55)                                        
 41 Crist, Brandon T          11 RHSC-NI              6:26.84    6:16.35        
                  33.61     1:11.89 (38.28)     1:49.98 (38.09)     2:29.36 (39.38)
        3:08.94 (39.58)     3:46.70 (37.76)     4:27.21 (40.51)     5:05.32 (38.11)
        5:42.28 (36.96)     6:16.35 (34.07)                                        
 42 Scher, Kevin A            11 TIBU-PV              6:41.82    6:17.30        
                  33.39     1:11.61 (38.22)     1:50.16 (38.55)     2:29.16 (39.00)
        3:06.75 (37.59)     3:46.02 (39.27)     4:24.06 (38.04)     5:01.89 (37.83)
        5:39.52 (37.63)     6:17.30 (37.78)                                        
 43 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              6:20.35    6:19.05        
                  33.49     1:11.71 (38.22)     1:50.68 (38.97)     2:29.94 (39.26)
        3:08.19 (38.25)     3:46.75 (38.56)     4:25.76 (39.01)     5:04.07 (38.31)
        5:42.51 (38.44)     6:19.05 (36.54)                                        
 44 Zolovick, Ryan A          11 HOKI-VA              6:21.15    6:21.08        
                  36.25     1:14.30 (38.05)     1:53.06 (38.76)     2:32.01 (38.95)
        3:09.94 (37.93)     3:48.79 (38.85)     4:27.06 (38.27)     5:05.53 (38.47)
        5:44.02 (38.49)     6:21.08 (37.06)                                        
 45 Wieler, Aidan A           11 CCSC-NE              6:27.52    6:21.36        
                  31.95     1:09.33 (37.38)     1:48.80 (39.47)     2:28.36 (39.56)
        3:07.69 (39.33)     3:46.21 (38.52)     4:26.34 (40.13)     5:05.50 (39.16)
        5:45.14 (39.64)     6:21.36 (36.22)                                        
 46 Flatin, Lachlan E         11 YORK-PV              6:39.15    6:22.88        
                  31.25     1:09.01 (37.76)     1:47.95 (38.94)     2:27.26 (39.31)
        3:06.31 (39.05)     3:46.05 (39.74)     4:25.36 (39.31)     5:05.35 (39.99)
        5:45.48 (40.13)     6:22.88 (37.40)                                        
 47 Daly, Michael C           11 COND-MR              6:23.45    6:24.41        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)     1:49.88 (39.36)     2:29.66 (39.78)
        3:09.80 (40.14)     3:49.34 (39.54)     4:28.05 (38.71)     5:07.53 (39.48)
        5:47.10 (39.57)     6:24.41 (37.31)                                        
 48 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              6:32.66    6:25.68        
                  33.85     1:12.52 (38.67)     1:51.99 (39.47)     2:31.32 (39.33)
        3:10.79 (39.47)     3:49.87 (39.08)     4:29.27 (39.40)     5:08.75 (39.48)
        5:48.65 (39.90)     6:25.68 (37.03)                                        
 49 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              6:44.17    6:25.81        
                  30.63     1:07.25 (36.62)     1:46.51 (39.26)     2:25.35 (38.84)
        3:04.55 (39.20)     3:44.96 (40.41)     4:25.72 (40.76)     5:06.24 (40.52)
        5:46.93 (40.69)     6:25.81 (38.88)                                        
 50 Dunne, Bryan J            11 TIBU-PV              6:40.97    6:27.04        
                  33.53     1:11.64 (38.11)     1:51.76 (40.12)     2:31.72 (39.96)
        3:11.71 (39.99)     3:50.32 (38.61)     4:29.98 (39.66)     5:10.08 (40.10)
        5:49.94 (39.86)     6:27.04 (37.10)                                        
 51 Young, Declan R           11 Coast Guard-VA       6:32.97    6:28.08        
                  33.34     1:11.97 (38.63)     1:51.70 (39.73)     2:30.59 (38.89)
        3:10.18 (39.59)     3:49.75 (39.57)     4:30.50 (40.75)     5:10.85 (40.35)
        5:51.16 (40.31)     6:28.08 (36.92)                                        
 52 Rusby-Wood, Tate T        11 YORK-PV              6:52.46    6:29.49        
                  34.29     1:10.84 (36.55)     1:51.59 (40.75)     2:31.96 (40.37)
        3:11.88 (39.92)     3:52.56 (40.68)     4:32.81 (40.25)     5:12.07 (39.26)
        5:51.75 (39.68)     6:29.49 (37.74)                                        
 53 Rouhana, Majd F           11 FAST-NI              6:48.76    6:30.69        
                  33.43     1:11.81 (38.38)     1:52.06 (40.25)     2:32.41 (40.35)
        3:13.26 (40.85)     3:52.99 (39.73)     4:33.34 (40.35)     5:13.80 (40.46)
        5:53.27 (39.47)     6:30.69 (37.42)                                        
 54 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.10    6:31.11        
                  34.01     1:12.09 (38.08)     1:51.46 (39.37)     2:31.14 (39.68)
        3:10.90 (39.76)     3:51.82 (40.92)     4:32.42 (40.60)     5:14.45 (42.03)
        5:55.27 (40.82)     6:31.11 (35.84)                                        
 55 Fischer, Adam L           11 SDS-PV               6:30.43    6:31.74        
                  33.17     1:11.97 (38.80)     1:51.83 (39.86)     2:31.10 (39.27)
        3:11.20 (40.10)     3:51.48 (40.28)     4:31.64 (40.16)     5:12.10 (40.46)
        5:53.15 (41.05)     6:31.74 (38.59)                                        
 56 Higgins, Nathaniel S      11 RMSC-PV              7:03.06    6:33.06        
                  33.94     1:13.50 (39.56)     1:54.95 (41.45)     2:35.98 (41.03)
        3:17.58 (41.60)     3:58.48 (40.90)     4:37.90 (39.42)     5:17.26 (39.36)
        5:55.38 (38.12)     6:33.06 (37.68)                                        
 57 Ayyagari, Neel V          11 FAST-NI              6:45.86    6:34.97        
                  32.91     1:11.53 (38.62)     1:52.81 (41.28)     2:33.61 (40.80)
        3:14.49 (40.88)     3:55.02 (40.53)     4:36.96 (41.94)     5:17.62 (40.66)
        5:58.30 (40.68)     6:34.97 (36.67)                                        
 58 Crisci, Flynn J           11 CUBU-PV              6:48.74    6:35.45        
                  34.75     1:13.07 (38.32)     1:53.50 (40.43)     2:33.88 (40.38)
        3:14.60 (40.72)     3:55.43 (40.83)     4:36.33 (40.90)     5:16.91 (40.58)
        5:58.06 (41.15)     6:35.45 (37.39)                                        
 59 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:40.27    6:38.80        
                  32.37     1:10.88 (38.51)     1:51.11 (40.23)     2:32.61 (41.50)
        3:13.41 (40.80)     3:55.19 (41.78)     4:36.48 (41.29)     5:18.20 (41.72)
        5:59.85 (41.65)     6:38.80 (38.95)                                        
 60 Cappelletto, Andreas R    11 CCSC-NE              6:32.85    6:47.07        
                  33.69     1:13.27 (39.58)     1:54.76 (41.49)     2:37.33 (42.57)
        3:19.72 (42.39)     4:01.68 (41.96)     4:45.77 (44.09)     5:27.96 (42.19)
        6:08.70 (40.74)     6:47.07 (38.37)                                        
 61 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              6:49.26    6:47.38        
                  37.28     1:18.08 (40.80)     1:59.63 (41.55)     2:40.39 (40.76)
        3:22.09 (41.70)     4:03.93 (41.84)     4:47.01 (43.08)                    
            6:11.43 ( )     6:47.38 (35.95)                                        
 62 Stevens, Carson L         11 HACC-PV              6:52.79    6:48.35        
                  35.12     1:16.06 (40.94)     1:57.96 (41.90)     2:40.30 (42.34)
        3:22.81 (42.51)     4:05.58 (42.77)     4:49.30 (43.72)     5:31.71 (42.41)
        6:12.24 (40.53)     6:48.35 (36.11)                                        
 63 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.31    6:48.79        
                  34.42     1:14.50 (40.08)     1:55.55 (41.05)     2:37.50 (41.95)
        3:19.92 (42.42)     4:02.32 (42.40)     4:44.29 (41.97)     5:27.16 (42.87)
        6:08.85 (41.69)     6:48.79 (39.94)                                        
 64 Vendetti, Craig A         11 CCSC-NE              7:05.68    7:04.32        
                  35.61     1:18.20 (42.59)     2:02.79 (44.59)     2:47.30 (44.51)
        3:31.05 (43.75)     4:15.22 (44.17)     4:59.70 (44.48)     5:43.51 (43.81)
        6:26.57 (43.06)     7:04.32 (37.75)                                        
 65 Downs, Garrett M          11 PM-PV                7:38.38    7:05.00        
                  34.30     1:15.40 (41.10)     1:58.13 (42.73)     2:41.76 (43.63)
        3:25.49 (43.73)     4:09.95 (44.46)     4:54.27 (44.32)     5:39.71 (45.44)
        6:23.71 (44.00)     7:05.00 (41.29)                                        
 66 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:54.06    7:15.80        
                  35.06     1:16.85 (41.79)     2:01.27 (44.42)     2:46.92 (45.65)
        3:31.67 (44.75)     4:16.99 (45.32)     5:02.44 (45.45)     5:48.29 (45.85)
        6:32.87 (44.58)     7:15.80 (42.93)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 RMSC-PV              1:00.97    1:01.49        
                  29.90     1:01.49 (31.59)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli A              11 JFD-PV               1:06.68    1:04.04        
                  30.90     1:04.04 (33.14)                                        
  3 Clado, John M             11 RMSC-PV              1:06.15    1:05.07        
                  31.24     1:05.07 (33.83)                                        
  4 Younger, Kade R           11 Coast Guard-VA       1:06.34    1:06.41        
                  31.76     1:06.41 (34.65)                                        
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:06.76        
                  32.40     1:06.76 (34.36)                                        
  6 Ellett, Timmy S           11 RMSC-PV              1:06.06    1:06.78        
                  32.36     1:06.78 (34.42)                                        
  7 Cruzado, Diego R          11 SDS-PV               1:08.56    1:06.89        
                  32.55     1:06.89 (34.34)                                        
  8 Orcev, Djordje N          11 RMSC-PV              1:04.30    1:07.29        
                  32.35     1:07.29 (34.94)                                        
  9 Song, Kevin               11 RMSC-PV              1:10.45    1:08.53        
                  34.15     1:08.53 (34.38)                                        
 10 Rose, Jack W              11 RMSC-PV              1:06.67    1:08.98        
                  33.15     1:08.98 (35.83)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:08.62    1:08.99        
                  33.03     1:08.99 (35.96)                                        
 12 Thalblum, Steven B        11 CUBU-PV              1:09.37    1:09.20        
                  32.98     1:09.20 (36.22)                                        
 13 Chang, Hyung Tae *        11 PM-PV                1:08.95    1:09.47        
                  33.99     1:09.47 (35.48)                                        
 14 Stanton, Aaron I          11 RMSC-PV              1:12.59    1:09.66        
                  33.83     1:09.66 (35.83)                                        
 15 Cleal, Vincent C          11 RMSC-PV              1:10.01    1:09.68        
                  34.06     1:09.68 (35.62)                                        
 16 Qin, Jeffrey J            11 RMSC-PV              1:08.82    1:10.15        
                  34.24     1:10.15 (35.91)                                        
 17 Pollock, Jonathan A       11 PM-PV                1:14.31    1:10.17        
                  33.54     1:10.17 (36.63)                                        
 18 Gyenis, Daniel L          11 MACH-PV              1:09.39    1:10.29        
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
 19 Montes, Julian A          11 WAC-VA               1:12.69    1:11.27        
                  35.22     1:11.27 (36.05)                                        
 20 Hodges, John J            11 RMSC-PV              1:11.75    1:11.47        
                  34.32     1:11.47 (37.15)                                        
 21 Lynch, Evan W             11 WAC-VA               1:10.55    1:11.93        
                  35.43     1:11.93 (36.50)                                        
 22 Young, Declan R           11 Coast Guard-VA       1:11.23    1:11.94        
                  34.32     1:11.94 (37.62)                                        
 23 Mennitt, Ben C            11 YORK-PV              1:13.79    1:12.16        
                  35.26     1:12.16 (36.90)                                        
 24 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.90    1:12.52        
                  34.99     1:12.52 (37.53)                                        
 25 Zhang, Josh X             11 CUBU-PV              1:11.97    1:12.89        
                  35.23     1:12.89 (37.66)                                        
 26 Guardado, Anthony J       11 RMSC-PV              1:16.80    1:13.20        
                  35.68     1:13.20 (37.52)                                        
 27 Chavez, Reid T            11 SMST-CT              1:17.82    1:13.30        
                  35.86     1:13.30 (37.44)                                        
 28 Feliz, John T             11 SPRC-MD              1:13.03    1:13.49        
                  36.28     1:13.49 (37.21)                                        
 29 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:13.52        
                  36.01     1:13.52 (37.51)                                        
 30 Wieler, Aidan A           11 CCSC-NE              1:15.94    1:13.64        
                  35.51     1:13.64 (38.13)                                        
 31 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:14.10    1:14.02        
                  35.95     1:14.02 (38.07)                                        
 32 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:14.06        
                  36.16     1:14.06 (37.90)                                        
 33 Highman, Nick A           11 YORK-PV              1:17.13    1:14.65        
                  36.37     1:14.65 (38.28)                                        
 34 Dunne, Bryan J            11 TIBU-PV              1:13.10    1:14.80        
                  36.49     1:14.80 (38.31)                                        
 35 Crist, Brandon T          11 RHSC-NI              1:14.84    1:14.94        
 36 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:14.97        
                  36.62     1:14.97 (38.35)                                        
 37 Dickson, Joseph J         11 HACC-PV              1:16.01    1:15.36        
                  37.12     1:15.36 (38.24)                                        
 38 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:13.86    1:15.53        
                  36.09     1:15.53 (39.44)                                        
 39 Soobert, Will H           11 MACH-PV              1:17.54    1:15.64        
                  36.70     1:15.64 (38.94)                                        
 40 Brooks, Jonathan A        11 QDD-VA               1:16.01    1:15.98        
                  37.28     1:15.98 (38.70)                                        
 41 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:16.58    1:16.05        
                  36.98     1:16.05 (39.07)                                        
 42 Mendley, Steven C         11 RMSC-PV              1:15.07    1:16.61        
                  37.80     1:16.61 (38.81)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.02    1:17.40        
                  37.51     1:17.40 (39.89)                                        
 44 Wu, Kyle S                11 MACH-PV              1:18.76    1:17.50        
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)                                        
 45 Fischer, Adam L           11 SDS-PV               1:15.98    1:17.55        
                  36.76     1:17.55 (40.79)                                        
 46 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.77    1:17.69        
                  38.56     1:17.69 (39.13)                                        
 47 Crisci, Flynn J           11 CUBU-PV              1:18.16    1:17.70        
                  37.84     1:17.70 (39.86)                                        
 48 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.71    1:18.34        
                  37.75     1:18.34 (40.59)                                        
 49 Zolovick, Ryan A          11 HOKI-VA              1:16.67    1:18.44        
                  38.52     1:18.44 (39.92)                                        
 50 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:22.84    1:19.13        
                  37.43     1:19.13 (41.70)                                        
 51 Smith, Garrett P          11 MACH-PV              1:16.70    1:19.39        
                  37.88     1:19.39 (41.51)                                        
 52 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:19.81        
                  38.81     1:19.81 (41.00)                                        
 53 Ayyagari, Neel V          11 FAST-NI              1:15.20    1:19.97        
                  38.71     1:19.97 (41.26)                                        
 54 Cappelletto, Andreas R    11 CCSC-NE              1:21.90    1:21.03        
                  40.27     1:21.03 (40.76)                                        
 55 Downs, Garrett M          11 PM-PV                1:21.56    1:22.79        
                  39.64     1:22.79 (43.15)                                        
 56 Rouhana, Majd F           11 FAST-NI              1:22.04    1:24.26        
                  40.74     1:24.26 (43.52)                                        
 57 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:24.32        
                  40.88     1:24.32 (43.44)                                        
 58 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:21.35    1:25.56        
                1:25.65         1:25.56 ( )                                        
 59 Vendetti, Craig A         11 CCSC-NE              1:24.00    1:27.24        
                  42.53     1:27.24 (44.71)                                        
 -- Scher, Kevin A            11 TIBU-PV              1:21.54         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  39.94          DQ (42.19)                                        
 -- Higgins, Nathaniel S      11 RMSC-PV              1:13.07         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  36.18          DQ (37.06)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  36.67          DQ (38.57)                                        
 -- Flatin, Lachlan E         11 YORK-PV              1:15.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.03          DQ (37.70)                                        
 -- Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.76          DQ (42.08)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 RMSC-PV              1:18.68    1:14.83        
                  36.19     1:14.83 (38.64)                                        
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           11 RMSC-PV              1:15.29    1:15.78        
                  35.75     1:15.78 (40.03)                                        
  3 Pollock, Jonathan A       11 PM-PV                1:14.87    1:15.84        
                  35.25     1:15.84 (40.59)                                        
  4 Clado, John M             11 RMSC-PV              1:15.15    1:16.10        
                  36.18     1:16.10 (39.92)                                        
  5 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.40        
                  34.87     1:16.40 (41.53)                                        
  6 Fouts, Eli A              11 JFD-PV               1:19.19    1:16.65        
                  35.96     1:16.65 (40.69)                                        
  7 Flatin, Lachlan E         11 YORK-PV              1:17.33    1:17.16        
                  36.10     1:17.16 (41.06)                                        
  8 Song, Kevin               11 RMSC-PV              1:16.79    1:17.25        
                  36.93     1:17.25 (40.32)                                        
  9 Stanton, Aaron I          11 RMSC-PV              1:16.53    1:17.28        
                  35.83     1:17.28 (41.45)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:19.34    1:17.61        
                  36.96     1:17.61 (40.65)                                        
 11 Chavez, Reid T            11 SMST-CT              1:26.66    1:18.59        
                  38.11     1:18.59 (40.48)                                        
 12 Soobert, Will H           11 MACH-PV              1:18.77    1:18.60        
                  36.90     1:18.60 (41.70)                                        
 13 Gyenis, Daniel L          11 MACH-PV              1:18.49    1:19.28        
                  37.56     1:19.28 (41.72)                                        
 14 Younger, Kade R           11 Coast Guard-VA       1:25.10    1:20.01        
                  37.69     1:20.01 (42.32)                                        
 15 Thalblum, Steven B        11 CUBU-PV              1:21.62    1:20.17        
                  37.93     1:20.17 (42.24)                                        
 16 Downs, Garrett M          11 PM-PV                1:21.91    1:20.31        
                  37.75     1:20.31 (42.56)                                        
 17 Brooks, Jonathan A        11 QDD-VA               1:19.07    1:20.61        
                  37.64     1:20.61 (42.97)                                        
 18 Highman, Nick A           11 YORK-PV              1:21.31    1:20.75        
                  38.52     1:20.75 (42.23)                                        
 19 Guardado, Anthony J       11 RMSC-PV              1:24.46    1:22.15        
                  38.74     1:22.15 (43.41)                                        
 20 Crisci, Flynn J           11 CUBU-PV              1:22.38    1:22.32        
                  38.74     1:22.32 (43.58)                                        
 21 Chang, Hyung Tae *        11 PM-PV                1:28.04    1:22.44        
                  39.37     1:22.44 (43.07)                                        
 22 Young, Declan R           11 Coast Guard-VA       1:21.62    1:22.52        
                  39.02     1:22.52 (43.50)                                        
 23 Wu, Kyle S                11 MACH-PV              1:21.57    1:22.87        
                  38.87     1:22.87 (44.00)                                        
 24 Mendley, Steven C         11 RMSC-PV              1:18.19    1:22.93        
                  39.08     1:22.93 (43.85)                                        
 25 Cleal, Vincent C          11 RMSC-PV              1:23.74    1:22.98        
                  39.19     1:22.98 (43.79)                                        
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:23.19        
                  39.94     1:23.19 (43.25)                                        
 27 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:20.04    1:23.64        
                  39.45     1:23.64 (44.19)                                        
 28 Scher, Kevin A            11 TIBU-PV              1:23.65    1:24.37        
                  39.54     1:24.37 (44.83)                                        
 29 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.26    1:24.89        
                  40.06     1:24.89 (44.83)                                        
 30 Fischer, Adam L           11 SDS-PV               1:25.20    1:24.93        
                  40.40     1:24.93 (44.53)                                        
 31 Hodges, John J            11 RMSC-PV              1:25.01    1:25.10        
                  39.25     1:25.10 (45.85)                                        
 32 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:25.30        
                  40.42     1:25.30 (44.88)                                        
 33 Zhang, Josh X             11 CUBU-PV              1:20.94    1:25.36        
                  40.13     1:25.36 (45.23)                                        
 34 Lynch, Evan W             11 WAC-VA               1:25.48    1:25.58        
                  40.79     1:25.58 (44.79)                                        
 35 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:30.08    1:25.59        
                  39.98     1:25.59 (45.61)                                        
 36 Qin, Jeffrey J            11 RMSC-PV              1:27.76    1:26.18        
                  41.83     1:26.18 (44.35)                                        
 37 Stevens, Carson L         11 HACC-PV              1:24.73    1:26.45        
                  41.42     1:26.45 (45.03)                                        
 38 Cappelletto, Andreas R    11 CCSC-NE              1:27.03    1:26.76        
                  41.08     1:26.76 (45.68)                                        
 39 Rusby-Wood, Tate T        11 YORK-PV              1:28.77    1:27.04        
                  40.41     1:27.04 (46.63)                                        
 40 Rouhana, Majd F           11 FAST-NI              1:33.69    1:27.12        
                  41.09     1:27.12 (46.03)                                        
 41 Mennitt, Ben C            11 YORK-PV              1:29.12    1:27.30        
                  41.12     1:27.30 (46.18)                                        
 42 Wieler, Aidan A           11 CCSC-NE              1:29.16    1:27.81        
                  41.72     1:27.81 (46.09)                                        
 43 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:32.80    1:28.12        
                  41.42     1:28.12 (46.70)                                        
 44 Smith, Garrett P          11 MACH-PV              1:28.16    1:28.32        
                  40.60     1:28.32 (47.72)                                        
 45 Vendetti, Craig A         11 CCSC-NE              1:25.47    1:28.52        
                  41.51     1:28.52 (47.01)                                        
 46 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:23.49    1:29.14        
                  41.47     1:29.14 (47.67)                                        
 47 Kim, Nathan J             11 RMSC-PV              1:34.81    1:30.07        
                  43.16     1:30.07 (46.91)                                        
 48 Rainey, Blake L           11 MACH-PV              1:31.35    1:30.09        
 49 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.15    1:31.14        
                  42.73     1:31.14 (48.41)                                        
 50 Zolovick, Ryan A          11 HOKI-VA              1:31.77    1:31.24        
                  43.14     1:31.24 (48.10)                                        
 51 Montes, Julian A          11 WAC-VA               1:34.88    1:31.28        
                  43.37     1:31.28 (47.91)                                        
 52 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:36.41    1:31.71        
                  43.65     1:31.71 (48.06)                                        
 53 Dunne, Bryan J            11 TIBU-PV              1:34.61    1:31.83        
                  42.73     1:31.83 (49.10)                                        
 54 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.01    1:32.06        
                  43.33     1:32.06 (48.73)                                        
 55 Higgins, Nathaniel S      11 RMSC-PV              1:40.78    1:32.86        
                  44.69     1:32.86 (48.17)                                        
 56 Ayyagari, Neel V          11 FAST-NI              1:33.99    1:32.88        
                  43.99     1:32.88 (48.89)                                        
 57 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:33.56    1:32.91        
                  44.31     1:32.91 (48.60)                                        
 58 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:43.05    1:33.03        
                  43.65     1:33.03 (49.38)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.34    1:33.10        
                  42.76     1:33.10 (50.34)                                        
 60 Feliz, John T             11 SPRC-MD              1:34.19    1:33.79        
                  43.87     1:33.79 (49.92)                                        
 61 Dickson, Joseph J         11 HACC-PV              1:43.84    1:33.94        
                  44.82     1:33.94 (49.12)                                        
 62 Rose, Jack W              11 RMSC-PV              1:34.52    1:34.36        
                  45.03     1:34.36 (49.33)                                        
 63 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:32.85    1:35.09        
                  44.10     1:35.09 (50.99)                                        
 64 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.14    1:35.60        
                  44.87     1:35.60 (50.73)                                        
 65 Crist, Brandon T          11 RHSC-NI              1:39.04    1:37.07        
                  46.77     1:37.07 (50.30)                                        
 66 Cruzado, Diego R          11 SDS-PV               1:40.37    1:38.84        
                  45.93     1:38.84 (52.91)                                        
 67 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.68    1:46.65        
                  51.02     1:46.65 (55.63)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 RMSC-PV              1:05.72    1:00.73        
                  28.53     1:00.73 (32.20)                                        
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           11 RMSC-PV              1:03.76    1:03.21        
                  29.93     1:03.21 (33.28)                                        
  3 Fouts, Eli A              11 JFD-PV               1:03.77    1:03.89        
                  29.51     1:03.89 (34.38)                                        
  4 Younger, Kade R           11 Coast Guard-VA       1:02.23    1:04.09        
                  28.54     1:04.09 (35.55)                                        
  5 Clado, John M             11 RMSC-PV              1:04.63    1:04.87        
                  29.54     1:04.87 (35.33)                                        
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:05.53        
                  30.07     1:05.53 (35.46)                                        
  7 Thalblum, Steven B        11 CUBU-PV              1:07.48    1:05.90        
                  30.74     1:05.90 (35.16)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              1:10.98    1:06.97        
                  30.37     1:06.97 (36.60)                                        
  9 Kim, Nathan J             11 RMSC-PV              1:07.69    1:07.92        
                  31.48     1:07.92 (36.44)                                        
 10 Soobert, Will H           11 MACH-PV              1:07.04    1:08.20        
                  31.62     1:08.20 (36.58)                                        
 11 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:11.54    1:09.01        
                  31.55     1:09.01 (37.46)                                        
 12 Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               1:06.58    1:09.09        
                  31.23     1:09.09 (37.86)                                        
 13 Pollock, Jonathan A       11 PM-PV                1:15.76    1:09.28        
                  31.61     1:09.28 (37.67)                                        
 14 Song, Kevin               11 RMSC-PV              1:07.32    1:09.35        
                  31.78     1:09.35 (37.57)                                        
 15 Chavez, Reid T            11 SMST-CT              1:09.85    1:09.68        
                  32.13     1:09.68 (37.55)                                        
 16 Gyenis, Daniel L          11 MACH-PV              1:12.84    1:09.69        
                  32.35     1:09.69 (37.34)                                        
 17 Mennitt, Ben C            11 YORK-PV              1:10.34    1:10.77        
                  32.44     1:10.77 (38.33)                                        
 18 Stanton, Aaron I          11 RMSC-PV              1:09.98    1:11.32        
                  32.48     1:11.32 (38.84)                                        
 19 Dickson, Joseph J         11 HACC-PV              1:12.30    1:11.85        
                  34.42     1:11.85 (37.43)                                        
 20 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:13.84    1:12.69        
                  33.96     1:12.69 (38.73)                                        
 21 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:21.45    1:13.90        
                  32.88     1:13.90 (41.02)                                        
 22 Brooks, Jonathan A        11 QDD-VA               1:16.61    1:14.52        
                  33.87     1:14.52 (40.65)                                        
 23 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               1:15.04    1:14.53        
                  34.74     1:14.53 (39.79)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:17.74    1:14.82        
                  34.72     1:14.82 (40.10)                                        
 25 Chang, Hyung Tae *        11 PM-PV                1:17.32    1:14.87        
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)                                        
 26 Cruzado, Diego R          11 SDS-PV               1:16.26    1:15.15        
                  34.28     1:15.15 (40.87)                                        
 27 Qin, Jeffrey J            11 RMSC-PV              1:15.32    1:15.27        
                  34.47     1:15.27 (40.80)                                        
 28 Rainey, Blake L           11 MACH-PV              1:14.12    1:15.63        
                  35.64     1:15.63 (39.99)                                        
 29 Montes, Julian A          11 WAC-VA               1:22.07    1:15.86        
                  35.23     1:15.86 (40.63)                                        
 30 Mendley, Steven C         11 RMSC-PV              1:16.12    1:15.91        
                  34.24     1:15.91 (41.67)                                        
 31 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.43        
                  35.38     1:16.43 (41.05)                                        
 32 Lynch, Evan W             11 WAC-VA               1:20.73    1:16.63        
                  35.27     1:16.63 (41.36)                                        
 33 Rose, Jack W              11 RMSC-PV              1:17.45    1:16.81        
                  34.17     1:16.81 (42.64)                                        
 34 Rusby-Wood, Tate T        11 YORK-PV              1:16.46    1:16.86        
                  34.01     1:16.86 (42.85)                                        
 35 Young, Declan R           11 Coast Guard-VA       1:14.59    1:16.89        
                  35.46     1:16.89 (41.43)                                        
 36 Guardado, Anthony J       11 RMSC-PV              1:17.01    1:17.54        
                  35.26     1:17.54 (42.28)                                        
 37 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.13    1:17.70        
                  35.77     1:17.70 (41.93)                                        
 38 Crist, Brandon T          11 RHSC-NI              1:13.20    1:17.86        
                  35.20     1:17.86 (42.66)                                        
 38 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:21.09    1:17.86        
                  34.89     1:17.86 (42.97)                                        
 40 Flatin, Lachlan E         11 YORK-PV              1:23.28    1:18.36        
                  34.98     1:18.36 (43.38)                                        
 41 Wu, Kyle S                11 MACH-PV              1:21.01    1:18.60        
                  35.98     1:18.60 (42.62)                                        
 42 Hodges, John J            11 RMSC-PV              1:31.18    1:18.78        
                  34.90     1:18.78 (43.88)                                        
 43 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:19.08        
                  36.50     1:19.08 (42.58)                                        
 44 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:22.28    1:19.65        
                  35.44     1:19.65 (44.21)                                        
 45 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:19.78        
                  35.55     1:19.78 (44.23)                                        
 46 Zhang, Josh X             11 CUBU-PV              1:19.97    1:20.10        
                  35.84     1:20.10 (44.26)                                        
 47 Smith, Garrett P          11 MACH-PV              1:17.36    1:20.26        
                  36.85     1:20.26 (43.41)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:20.84        
                  36.96     1:20.84 (43.88)                                        
 49 Cleal, Vincent C          11 RMSC-PV              1:19.83    1:21.03        
                  36.31     1:21.03 (44.72)                                        
 50 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.96    1:21.60        
                  38.53     1:21.60 (43.07)                                        
 51 Zolovick, Ryan A          11 HOKI-VA              1:18.79    1:22.03        
                  38.78     1:22.03 (43.25)                                        
 52 Feliz, John T             11 SPRC-MD              1:23.95    1:22.05        
                  37.25     1:22.05 (44.80)                                        
 53 Fischer, Adam L           11 SDS-PV               1:20.92    1:22.10        
                  36.80     1:22.10 (45.30)                                        
 54 Cappelletto, Andreas R    11 CCSC-NE              1:23.48    1:22.21        
                  37.14     1:22.21 (45.07)                                        
 55 Scher, Kevin A            11 TIBU-PV              1:19.58    1:22.38        
                  37.67     1:22.38 (44.71)                                        
 56 Crisci, Flynn J           11 CUBU-PV              1:25.27    1:22.39        
                  37.49     1:22.39 (44.90)                                        
 57 Highman, Nick A           11 YORK-PV              1:24.24    1:22.42        
                  35.67     1:22.42 (46.75)                                        
 58 Stevens, Carson L         11 HACC-PV              1:26.31    1:22.74        
                  38.87     1:22.74 (43.87)                                        
 59 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.71    1:23.22        
                  38.18     1:23.22 (45.04)                                        
 60 Dunne, Bryan J            11 TIBU-PV              1:21.33    1:23.39        
                  37.38     1:23.39 (46.01)                                        
 61 Ayyagari, Neel V          11 FAST-NI              1:26.03    1:24.66        
                  36.72     1:24.66 (47.94)                                        
 62 Downs, Garrett M          11 PM-PV                1:25.40    1:25.53        
                  38.42     1:25.53 (47.11)                                        
 63 Higgins, Nathaniel S      11 RMSC-PV              1:30.27    1:26.25        
                  40.08     1:26.25 (46.17)                                        
 64 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.66    1:28.23        
                  39.64     1:28.23 (48.59)                                        
 65 Wieler, Aidan A           11 CCSC-NE              1:31.04    1:32.12        
                  42.45     1:32.12 (49.67)                                        
 66 Rouhana, Majd F           11 FAST-NI              1:33.08    1:32.78        
                  41.64     1:32.78 (51.14)                                        
 67 Vendetti, Craig A         11 CCSC-NE              1:35.99    1:35.83        
                  42.32     1:35.83 (53.51)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 RMSC-PV              2:11.43    2:12.72        
                  28.61     1:01.71 (33.10)     1:43.39 (41.68)     2:12.72 (29.33)
  2 Younger, Kade R           11 Coast Guard-VA       2:16.09    2:20.91        
                  29.20     1:05.56 (36.36)     1:48.16 (42.60)     2:20.91 (32.75)
  3 Ellett, Timmy S           11 RMSC-PV              2:25.11    2:21.26        
                  29.66     1:06.77 (37.11)     1:49.43 (42.66)     2:21.26 (31.83)
  4 Clado, John M             11 RMSC-PV              2:30.04    2:21.34        
                  30.07     1:05.97 (35.90)     1:49.80 (43.83)     2:21.34 (31.54)
  5 Fouts, Eli A              11 JFD-PV               2:25.85    2:23.13        
                  31.41     1:06.87 (35.46)     1:51.69 (44.82)     2:23.13 (31.44)
  6 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.25    2:24.76        
                  31.11     1:08.61 (37.50)     1:52.40 (43.79)     2:24.76 (32.36)
  7 Thalblum, Steven B        11 CUBU-PV              2:29.54    2:26.30        
                  32.33     1:10.55 (38.22)     1:53.95 (43.40)     2:26.30 (32.35)
  8 Pollock, Jonathan A       11 PM-PV                2:35.41    2:28.63        
                  33.61     1:11.90 (38.29)     1:57.01 (45.11)     2:28.63 (31.62)
  9 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              2:36.30    2:29.26        
                  32.47     1:12.19 (39.72)     1:55.36 (43.17)     2:29.26 (33.90)
 10 Chavez, Reid T            11 SMST-CT              2:35.57    2:29.46        
                  32.81     1:13.54 (40.73)     1:56.87 (43.33)     2:29.46 (32.59)
 11 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:29.62    2:29.75        
                  32.74     1:08.15 (35.41)     1:57.11 (48.96)     2:29.75 (32.64)
 12 Chang, Hyung Tae *        11 PM-PV                2:33.22    2:30.11        
                  34.09     1:12.01 (37.92)     1:57.13 (45.12)     2:30.11 (32.98)
 13 Orcev, Djordje N          11 RMSC-PV              2:25.94    2:30.44        
                  30.26     1:07.43 (37.17)     1:56.31 (48.88)     2:30.44 (34.13)
 14 Song, Kevin               11 RMSC-PV              2:30.08    2:31.13        
                  32.48     1:10.88 (38.40)     1:56.17 (45.29)     2:31.13 (34.96)
 15 Stanton, Aaron I          11 RMSC-PV              2:31.33    2:31.56        
                  32.80     1:11.94 (39.14)     1:54.86 (42.92)     2:31.56 (36.70)
 16 Mendley, Steven C         11 RMSC-PV              2:31.02    2:33.82        
                  33.90     1:14.77 (40.87)     1:58.75 (43.98)     2:33.82 (35.07)
 17 Soobert, Will H           11 MACH-PV              2:31.90    2:33.86        
                  32.30     1:12.90 (40.60)     1:58.39 (45.49)     2:33.86 (35.47)
 18 Qin, Jeffrey J            11 RMSC-PV              2:33.97    2:34.52        
                  34.80     1:12.31 (37.51)     2:00.28 (47.97)     2:34.52 (34.24)
 19 Cleal, Vincent C          11 RMSC-PV              2:39.83    2:34.73        
                  36.58     1:15.30 (38.72)     2:02.27 (46.97)     2:34.73 (32.46)
 20 Flatin, Lachlan E         11 YORK-PV              2:40.51    2:36.06        
                  36.19     1:18.89 (42.70)     2:01.35 (42.46)     2:36.06 (34.71)
 21 Hodges, John J            11 RMSC-PV              2:40.64    2:36.57        
                  34.45     1:14.51 (40.06)     2:01.53 (47.02)     2:36.57 (35.04)
 22 Brooks, Jonathan A        11 QDD-VA               2:37.51    2:36.74        
                  34.63     1:16.75 (42.12)     2:00.33 (43.58)     2:36.74 (36.41)
 23 Kubik, Cameron H          11 TVSC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.88        
                  35.95     1:14.85 (38.90)     2:03.14 (48.29)     2:36.88 (33.74)
 24 Guardado, Anthony J       11 RMSC-PV              2:36.14    2:37.31        
                  35.37     1:15.68 (40.31)     2:02.79 (47.11)     2:37.31 (34.52)
 25 Mennitt, Ben C            11 YORK-PV              2:32.72    2:37.70        
                  33.89     1:13.37 (39.48)     2:02.53 (49.16)     2:37.70 (35.17)
 26 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              2:41.61    2:38.29        
                  35.35     1:14.99 (39.64)     2:04.28 (49.29)     2:38.29 (34.01)
 27 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              2:51.95    2:38.79        
                  35.43     1:14.26 (38.83)     2:02.92 (48.66)     2:38.79 (35.87)
 28 Scher, Kevin A            11 TIBU-PV              2:38.30    2:38.83        
                  37.21     1:20.42 (43.21)     2:03.95 (43.53)     2:38.83 (34.88)
 29 Wu, Kyle S                11 MACH-PV              2:38.88    2:38.92        
                  37.72     1:19.94 (42.22)     2:05.03 (45.09)     2:38.92 (33.89)
 30 Harrington, Dylan         11 LBA-MR               2:39.70    2:39.37        
                  36.16     1:16.00 (39.84)     2:05.00 (49.00)     2:39.37 (34.37)
 31 Young, Declan R           11 Coast Guard-VA       2:36.60    2:39.45        
                  36.05     1:17.24 (41.19)     2:04.31 (47.07)     2:39.45 (35.14)
 32 Smith, Garrett P          11 MACH-PV              2:37.20    2:39.88        
                  35.63     1:15.40 (39.77)     2:04.73 (49.33)     2:39.88 (35.15)
 33 Highman, Nick A           11 YORK-PV              2:41.12    2:40.45        
                  37.41     1:18.71 (41.30)     2:04.57 (45.86)     2:40.45 (35.88)
 34 Crisci, Flynn J           11 CUBU-PV              2:42.04    2:41.10        
                  36.76     1:19.42 (42.66)     2:04.81 (45.39)     2:41.10 (36.29)
 35 Rose, Jack W              11 RMSC-PV              2:45.81    2:41.50        
                  35.43     1:13.90 (38.47)     2:08.36 (54.46)     2:41.50 (33.14)
 36 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              2:41.58    2:41.67        
                  35.96     1:15.42 (39.46)     2:05.44 (50.02)     2:41.67 (36.23)
 37 Feliz, John T             11 SPRC-MD              2:41.04    2:42.92        
                  37.47     1:18.46 (40.99)     2:08.66 (50.20)     2:42.92 (34.26)
 38 Zhang, Josh X             11 CUBU-PV              2:40.09    2:42.93        
                  38.08     1:19.31 (41.23)     2:06.63 (47.32)     2:42.93 (36.30)
 39 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              2:42.65    2:43.13        
                  36.58     1:16.08 (39.50)     2:07.18 (51.10)     2:43.13 (35.95)
 40 Wieler, Aidan A           11 CCSC-NE              2:51.84    2:43.57        
                  40.90     1:20.93 (40.03)     2:07.76 (46.83)     2:43.57 (35.81)
 41 Fischer, Adam L           11 SDS-PV               2:42.60    2:43.59        
                  37.99     1:20.70 (42.71)     2:07.98 (47.28)     2:43.59 (35.61)
 42 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.18    2:43.95        
                  37.47     1:17.70 (40.23)     2:07.83 (50.13)     2:43.95 (36.12)
 43 Montes, Julian A          11 WAC-VA               2:41.11    2:43.98        
                  36.65     1:17.51 (40.86)     2:08.02 (50.51)     2:43.98 (35.96)
 44 Crist, Brandon T          11 RHSC-NI              2:45.09    2:44.96        
                  35.41     1:16.78 (41.37)     2:11.45 (54.67)     2:44.96 (33.51)
 45 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.58    2:45.07        
                  35.96     1:19.52 (43.56)     2:07.90 (48.38)     2:45.07 (37.17)
 46 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              2:50.32    2:45.08        
                  37.10     1:18.06 (40.96)     2:09.04 (50.98)     2:45.08 (36.04)
 47 Dunne, Bryan J            11 TIBU-PV              2:48.84    2:46.10        
                  37.39     1:17.59 (40.20)     2:08.44 (50.85)     2:46.10 (37.66)
 48 Zolovick, Ryan A          11 HOKI-VA              2:43.61    2:46.25        
                  38.50     1:20.77 (42.27)     2:10.43 (49.66)     2:46.25 (35.82)
 49 Cruzado, Diego R          11 SDS-PV               2:53.94    2:46.50        
                  35.83     1:13.75 (37.92)     2:09.80 (56.05)     2:46.50 (36.70)
 50 Higgins, Nathaniel S      11 RMSC-PV              3:02.72    2:47.10        
                  40.41     1:20.81 (40.40)     2:12.56 (51.75)     2:47.10 (34.54)
 51 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.71    2:47.14        
                  37.68     1:21.21 (43.53)     2:10.85 (49.64)     2:47.14 (36.29)
 52 Ayyagari, Neel V          11 FAST-NI              2:48.69    2:52.40        
                  39.97     1:24.10 (44.13)     2:15.98 (51.88)     2:52.40 (36.42)
 53 Cappelletto, Andreas R    11 CCSC-NE              2:49.89    2:53.16        
                  38.77     1:25.30 (46.53)     2:13.49 (48.19)     2:53.16 (39.67)
 54 Rouhana, Majd F           11 FAST-NI              2:58.06    2:53.91        
                  42.97     1:27.69 (44.72)     2:16.51 (48.82)     2:53.91 (37.40)
 55 Downs, Garrett M          11 PM-PV                2:51.52    2:54.45        
                  40.23     1:27.43 (47.20)     2:14.23 (46.80)     2:54.45 (40.22)
 56 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              2:47.10    2:54.63        
                  36.54     1:22.21 (45.67)     2:14.29 (52.08)     2:54.63 (40.34)
 57 Vendetti, Craig A         11 CCSC-NE              3:00.29    2:56.58        
                  42.88     1:30.19 (47.31)     2:16.95 (46.76)     2:56.58 (39.63)
 58 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.72    3:02.75        
                  40.74     1:23.68 (42.94)     2:21.55 (57.87)     3:02.75 (41.20)
 -- Dickson, Joseph J         11 HACC-PV              2:42.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  35.66     1:17.17 (41.51)     2:07.24 (50.07)          DQ (34.97)
 -- Gyenis, Daniel L          11 MACH-PV              2:27.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.55     1:13.08 (39.53)     1:57.31 (44.23)          DQ (34.53)
 -- Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.30     1:22.62 (45.32)     2:17.70 (55.08)          DQ (38.19)
 -- Lynch, Evan W             11 WAC-VA               2:34.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.28     1:14.40 (40.12)     2:00.99 (46.59)          DQ (36.74)
 -- Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              2:42.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.19     1:21.50 (44.31)     2:07.87 (46.37)          DQ (37.62)
 -- Aroesty, Ryan             11 LBA-MR               2:30.76        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  38.58                                                            
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              5:08.34    5:03.88        
                  27.37       57.43 (30.06)     1:28.54 (31.11)     1:59.77 (31.23)
        2:30.88 (31.11)     3:02.11 (31.23)     3:33.18 (31.07)     4:04.48 (31.30)
        4:35.26 (30.78)     5:03.88 (28.62)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel J          12 GAAC-MA              5:04.20    5:04.06        
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)     1:27.96 (30.39)     1:59.09 (31.13)
        2:30.31 (31.22)     3:01.19 (30.88)     3:32.22 (31.03)     4:03.57 (31.35)
        4:34.13 (30.56)     5:04.06 (29.93)                                        
  3 Brown de Colstoun, Thoma  12 RMSC-PV              5:06.48    5:04.18        
                  27.43       58.42 (30.99)     1:29.38 (30.96)     2:00.36 (30.98)
        2:31.75 (31.39)     3:02.49 (30.74)     3:33.71 (31.22)     4:04.65 (30.94)
        4:35.35 (30.70)     5:04.18 (28.83)                                        
  4 WU, Timothy Y             12 CUBU-PV              5:16.90    5:06.30        
                  26.98       57.43 (30.45)     1:28.29 (30.86)     1:59.43 (31.14)
        2:30.80 (31.37)     3:02.04 (31.24)     3:33.63 (31.59)     4:04.84 (31.21)
        4:35.80 (30.96)     5:06.30 (30.50)                                        
  5 Halem, Jacob D            12 JFD-PV               5:25.00    5:18.15        
                  27.89       58.92 (31.03)     1:30.82 (31.90)     2:03.04 (32.22)
        2:35.98 (32.94)     3:09.06 (33.08)     3:41.86 (32.80)     4:14.76 (32.90)
        4:47.21 (32.45)     5:18.15 (30.94)                                        
  6 Su, Jeffrey M             12 SDS-PV               5:21.03    5:22.90        
                  28.74     1:00.66 (31.92)     1:33.22 (32.56)     2:06.02 (32.80)
        2:39.12 (33.10)     3:12.65 (33.53)     3:45.85 (33.20)     4:19.24 (33.39)
        4:51.94 (32.70)     5:22.90 (30.96)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              5:20.78    5:23.61        
                  28.17       59.65 (31.48)     1:32.11 (32.46)     2:05.14 (33.03)
        2:38.64 (33.50)     3:11.78 (33.14)     3:45.55 (33.77)     4:18.53 (32.98)
        4:51.64 (33.11)     5:23.61 (31.97)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              5:36.93    5:26.59        
                  27.98       59.88 (31.90)     1:32.62 (32.74)     2:05.93 (33.31)
        2:40.01 (34.08)     3:13.79 (33.78)     3:47.61 (33.82)     4:21.27 (33.66)
        4:55.03 (33.76)     5:26.59 (31.56)                                        
  9 Boratto, Alex R           12 PCAC-MA              5:25.30    5:26.63        
                  29.21     1:01.36 (32.15)     1:34.93 (33.57)     2:08.42 (33.49)
        2:42.54 (34.12)     3:15.60 (33.06)     3:49.30 (33.70)     4:22.73 (33.43)
        4:56.29 (33.56)     5:26.63 (30.34)                                        
 10 McClorey, John B          12 CUBU-PV              5:32.74    5:27.00        
                  28.17     1:00.39 (32.22)     1:33.47 (33.08)     2:07.31 (33.84)
        2:40.84 (33.53)     3:14.94 (34.10)     3:48.54 (33.60)     4:22.45 (33.91)
        4:55.46 (33.01)     5:27.00 (31.54)                                        
 11 Witte, Coleman P          12 FAST-PV              5:41.46    5:29.06        
                  29.53     1:02.05 (32.52)     1:35.10 (33.05)     2:08.56 (33.46)
        2:42.39 (33.83)     3:16.12 (33.73)     3:49.71 (33.59)     4:23.78 (34.07)
        4:57.51 (33.73)     5:29.06 (31.55)                                        
 12 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:41.61    5:29.89        
                  27.69       59.40 (31.71)     1:32.51 (33.11)     2:06.63 (34.12)
        2:40.79 (34.16)     3:14.98 (34.19)     3:49.35 (34.37)     4:23.92 (34.57)
        4:58.13 (34.21)     5:29.89 (31.76)                                        
 13 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 RMSC-PV              5:30.94    5:30.11        
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:33.98 (33.55)     2:07.59 (33.61)
        2:42.27 (34.68)     3:16.69 (34.42)     3:50.83 (34.14)     4:24.85 (34.02)
        4:58.37 (33.52)     5:30.11 (31.74)                                        
 14 Kelemen, Andrew L         12 FAST-NI              5:54.37    5:33.75        
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:36.29 (34.09)     2:10.29 (34.00)
        2:44.76 (34.47)     3:19.29 (34.53)     3:53.25 (33.96)     4:27.58 (34.33)
        5:01.76 (34.18)     5:33.75 (31.99)                                        
 15 Bendana, Jon S            12 ERSC-PV              5:42.49    5:35.19        
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:34.56 (33.66)     2:08.59 (34.03)
        2:43.03 (34.44)     3:17.19 (34.16)     3:52.19 (35.00)     4:27.05 (34.86)
        5:01.83 (34.78)     5:35.19 (33.36)                                        
 16 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              5:36.67    5:35.88        
                  27.88     1:01.16 (33.28)     1:33.64 (32.48)     2:06.87 (33.23)
        2:42.15 (35.28)     3:16.44 (34.29)     3:50.64 (34.20)     4:25.43 (34.79)
        5:01.78 (36.35)     5:35.88 (34.10)                                        
 17 Zolovick, George T        12 HOKI-VA              5:48.63    5:36.70        
                  30.83     1:04.02 (33.19)     1:38.74 (34.72)     2:13.31 (34.57)
        2:47.72 (34.41)     3:21.98 (34.26)     3:56.28 (34.30)     4:30.50 (34.22)
        5:04.72 (34.22)     5:36.70 (31.98)                                        
 18 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              5:47.67    5:36.93        
                  28.85     1:01.68 (32.83)     1:35.88 (34.20)     2:10.83 (34.95)
        2:45.46 (34.63)     3:20.02 (34.56)     3:54.55 (34.53)     4:29.25 (34.70)
        5:03.67 (34.42)     5:36.93 (33.26)                                        
 19 Gryski, Ben M             12 PM-PV                5:37.64    5:37.27        
                  30.02     1:03.03 (33.01)     1:35.86 (32.83)     2:09.48 (33.62)
        2:44.34 (34.86)     3:18.63 (34.29)     3:52.88 (34.25)     4:28.46 (35.58)
        5:03.78 (35.32)     5:37.27 (33.49)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:51.15    5:39.69        
                  30.05     1:02.76 (32.71)     1:36.77 (34.01)     2:12.12 (35.35)
        2:46.97 (34.85)     3:22.36 (35.39)     3:57.00 (34.64)     4:31.83 (34.83)
        5:06.40 (34.57)     5:39.69 (33.29)                                        
 21 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              5:35.75    5:39.76        
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:39.25 (35.17)     2:13.88 (34.63)
        2:48.56 (34.68)     3:23.15 (34.59)     3:57.86 (34.71)     4:31.75 (33.89)
        5:06.41 (34.66)     5:39.76 (33.35)                                        
 22 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              5:40.08    5:40.56        
                  29.47     1:02.72 (33.25)     1:36.66 (33.94)     2:10.83 (34.17)
        2:45.20 (34.37)     3:20.44 (35.24)     3:55.49 (35.05)     4:30.79 (35.30)
        5:06.12 (35.33)     5:40.56 (34.44)                                        
 23 Umansky, David S          12 RMSC-PV              5:51.52    5:41.42        
                  30.53     1:04.29 (33.76)     1:39.35 (35.06)     2:14.90 (35.55)
        2:50.35 (35.45)     3:25.59 (35.24)     4:00.62 (35.03)     4:35.68 (35.06)
        5:09.99 (34.31)     5:41.42 (31.43)                                        
 24 Lucas, Jackson J          12 BWST-PV              5:43.21    5:41.78        
                  29.67     1:02.20 (32.53)     1:36.81 (34.61)     2:11.63 (34.82)
        2:46.93 (35.30)     3:21.43 (34.50)     3:56.38 (34.95)     4:31.81 (35.43)
        5:07.48 (35.67)     5:41.78 (34.30)                                        
 25 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               5:50.45    5:42.25        
                  29.55     1:02.43 (32.88)     1:36.53 (34.10)     2:11.49 (34.96)
        2:46.76 (35.27)     3:22.06 (35.30)     3:57.63 (35.57)     4:32.85 (35.22)
        5:08.49 (35.64)     5:42.25 (33.76)                                        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan R      12 PRA-AM               5:46.45    5:42.53        
                  30.90     1:05.21 (34.31)     1:40.44 (35.23)     2:15.42 (34.98)
        2:50.06 (34.64)     3:25.26 (35.20)     4:00.28 (35.02)     4:35.30 (35.02)
        5:10.16 (34.86)     5:42.53 (32.37)                                        
 27 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 MACH-PV              5:47.07    5:42.85        
                  28.35     1:01.35 (33.00)     1:35.73 (34.38)     2:11.87 (36.14)
        2:47.47 (35.60)     3:22.16 (34.69)     3:58.36 (36.20)     4:35.19 (36.83)
        5:10.14 (34.95)     5:42.85 (32.71)                                        
 28 Ha, Ryan V                12 MACH-PV              5:56.07    5:44.45        
                  29.50     1:03.68 (34.18)     1:38.29 (34.61)     2:13.38 (35.09)
        2:49.12 (35.74)     3:24.54 (35.42)     3:59.99 (35.45)     4:36.09 (36.10)
        5:11.36 (35.27)     5:44.45 (33.09)                                        
 29 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              5:39.86    5:44.50        
                  30.23     1:03.96 (33.73)     1:39.15 (35.19)     2:14.46 (35.31)
        2:49.88 (35.42)     3:24.94 (35.06)     4:00.31 (35.37)     4:35.39 (35.08)
        5:10.58 (35.19)     5:44.50 (33.92)                                        
 30 Major, Kyle R             12 PM-PV                5:46.89    5:44.52        
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:38.26 (35.04)     2:13.74 (35.48)
        2:49.28 (35.54)     3:24.99 (35.71)     4:00.52 (35.53)     4:36.18 (35.66)
        5:11.34 (35.16)     5:44.52 (33.18)                                        
 31 Romanowski, Nate M        12 QDD-VA               5:41.51    5:44.56        
                  29.53     1:03.34 (33.81)     1:37.53 (34.19)     2:12.44 (34.91)
        2:47.80 (35.36)     3:23.52 (35.72)     3:59.47 (35.95)     4:35.59 (36.12)
        5:10.86 (35.27)     5:44.56 (33.70)                                        
 32 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              5:42.43    5:44.65        
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:35.25 (34.17)     2:10.20 (34.95)
        2:45.92 (35.72)     3:21.92 (36.00)     3:57.96 (36.04)     4:34.59 (36.63)
        5:10.57 (35.98)     5:44.65 (34.08)                                        
 33 Stauder, Nick J           12 FAST-PV              5:47.70    5:46.53        
                  31.51     1:06.27 (34.76)     1:41.73 (35.46)     2:17.33 (35.60)
        2:52.82 (35.49)     3:28.57 (35.75)     4:04.01 (35.44)     4:38.57 (34.56)
        5:12.55 (33.98)     5:46.53 (33.98)                                        
 34 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           6:00.06    5:46.71        
                  29.00     1:01.92 (32.92)     1:36.32 (34.40)     2:11.40 (35.08)
        2:46.88 (35.48)     3:22.81 (35.93)     3:59.11 (36.30)     4:35.37 (36.26)
        5:11.70 (36.33)     5:46.71 (35.01)                                        
 35 Giannella, Gregory        12 RAD-MA               5:47.19    5:49.16        
                  29.47     1:02.37 (32.90)     1:37.05 (34.68)     2:12.50 (35.45)
        2:48.29 (35.79)     3:24.34 (36.05)     4:00.63 (36.29)     4:37.10 (36.47)
        5:13.25 (36.15)     5:49.16 (35.91)                                        
 36 Flint, Carter A           12 MACH-PV              5:51.69    5:49.52        
                  30.22     1:04.82 (34.60)     1:40.70 (35.88)     2:16.95 (36.25)
        2:53.10 (36.15)     3:29.60 (36.50)     4:05.04 (35.44)     4:41.12 (36.08)
        5:15.95 (34.83)     5:49.52 (33.57)                                        
 37 Braviak, Matthew P        12 RMSC-PV              5:52.83    5:51.08        
                  31.39     1:06.18 (34.79)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:18.66 (36.36)
        2:54.69 (36.03)     3:30.96 (36.27)     4:06.33 (35.37)     4:41.91 (35.58)
        5:17.03 (35.12)     5:51.08 (34.05)                                        
 38 Talcott, Wyatt W          12 SDS-PV               5:59.97    5:51.64        
                  31.78     1:07.63 (35.85)     1:44.32 (36.69)     2:20.19 (35.87)
        2:56.75 (36.56)     3:33.04 (36.29)     4:09.51 (36.47)     4:45.77 (36.26)
        5:19.82 (34.05)     5:51.64 (31.82)                                        
 39 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.80    5:51.95        
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)     1:37.94 (35.36)     2:13.93 (35.99)
        2:49.97 (36.04)     3:26.59 (36.62)     4:03.41 (36.82)     4:40.50 (37.09)
        5:16.90 (36.40)     5:51.95 (35.05)                                        
 40 Jagodits, Theodore B      12 RMSC-PV              5:53.04    5:52.24        
                  30.64     1:04.88 (34.24)     1:40.27 (35.39)     2:16.25 (35.98)
        2:52.88 (36.63)     3:29.20 (36.32)     4:05.46 (36.26)     4:42.13 (36.67)
        5:18.71 (36.58)     5:52.24 (33.53)                                        
 41 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.97    5:53.47        
                  30.32     1:04.40 (34.08)     1:39.74 (35.34)     2:15.75 (36.01)
        2:52.43 (36.68)     3:28.99 (36.56)     4:05.57 (36.58)     4:42.67 (37.10)
        5:19.14 (36.47)     5:53.47 (34.33)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Steven            12 Atlantic City-MA     5:58.20    5:54.88        
                  30.73     1:04.64 (33.91)     1:40.84 (36.20)     2:17.52 (36.68)
        2:55.39 (37.87)     3:31.39 (36.00)     4:08.57 (37.18)     4:46.50 (37.93)
        5:22.96 (36.46)     5:54.88 (31.92)                                        
 43 Diaz, Peter V             12 QDD-VA               6:15.56    5:55.01        
                  30.02     1:04.69 (34.67)     1:40.81 (36.12)     2:16.45 (35.64)
        2:53.60 (37.15)     3:30.92 (37.32)     4:07.48 (36.56)     4:45.03 (37.55)
        5:21.57 (36.54)     5:55.01 (33.44)                                        
 44 Freeman, Eric L           12 FAST-PV              5:58.42    5:55.44        
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:40.13 (35.95)     2:16.47 (36.34)
        2:52.54 (36.07)     3:29.49 (36.95)     4:06.73 (37.24)     4:43.30 (36.57)
        5:19.99 (36.69)     5:55.44 (35.45)                                        
 45 Teague, Charles A         12 BRY-MA               6:12.00    5:57.45        
                  29.28     1:03.21 (33.93)     1:38.56 (35.35)     2:14.85 (36.29)
        2:51.33 (36.48)     3:28.50 (37.17)     4:05.75 (37.25)     4:43.46 (37.71)
        5:21.20 (37.74)     5:57.45 (36.25)                                        
 46 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              5:51.30    5:57.98        
                  31.04     1:05.31 (34.27)     1:41.42 (36.11)     2:18.66 (37.24)
        2:55.75 (37.09)     3:32.80 (37.05)     4:09.55 (36.75)     4:46.16 (36.61)
        5:22.02 (35.86)     5:57.98 (35.96)                                        
 47 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.95    5:58.27        
                  30.57     1:05.84 (35.27)     1:42.08 (36.24)     2:18.56 (36.48)
        2:55.50 (36.94)     3:32.46 (36.96)     4:09.63 (37.17)     4:47.21 (37.58)
        5:23.43 (36.22)     5:58.27 (34.84)                                        
 48 McCarthy, Gregory F       12 RMSC-PV              5:55.75    6:00.53        
                  31.30     1:06.45 (35.15)     1:41.97 (35.52)     2:18.15 (36.18)
        2:55.32 (37.17)     3:32.88 (37.56)     4:09.71 (36.83)     4:46.92 (37.21)
        5:23.54 (36.62)     6:00.53 (36.99)                                        
 49 Weber, Drew M             12 MACH-PV              6:24.38    6:02.31        
                  32.08     1:06.99 (34.91)     1:42.32 (35.33)     2:18.53 (36.21)
        2:55.31 (36.78)     3:33.22 (37.91)     4:11.65 (38.43)     4:49.96 (38.31)
        5:27.91 (37.95)     6:02.31 (34.40)                                        
 50 DeWITT, Grant G           12 CUBU-PV              5:58.34    6:03.52        
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)     1:43.34 (36.96)     2:20.66 (37.32)
        2:58.25 (37.59)     3:36.65 (38.40)     4:13.75 (37.10)     4:51.25 (37.50)
        5:29.57 (38.32)     6:03.52 (33.95)                                        
 51 Petinga, Giovanni A       12 Atlantic City-MA     6:04.27    6:04.04        
                  31.64     1:07.22 (35.58)     1:43.43 (36.21)     2:20.28 (36.85)
        2:57.81 (37.53)     3:35.02 (37.21)     4:12.16 (37.14)     4:50.40 (38.24)
        5:28.11 (37.71)     6:04.04 (35.93)                                        
 52 Lathrop, John P           12 RMSC-PV              5:53.62    6:04.94        
                  31.94     1:08.28 (36.34)     1:45.01 (36.73)     2:22.37 (37.36)
        2:59.54 (37.17)     3:37.49 (37.95)     4:14.24 (36.75)     4:51.87 (37.63)
        5:28.30 (36.43)     6:04.94 (36.64)                                        
 53 Barbee, Ben B             12 PM-PV                6:35.93    6:05.29        
                  31.94     1:06.74 (34.80)     1:43.60 (36.86)     2:20.24 (36.64)
        2:57.93 (37.69)     3:35.34 (37.41)     4:13.30 (37.96)     4:51.58 (38.28)
        5:29.51 (37.93)     6:05.29 (35.78)                                        
 54 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.18    6:07.22        
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)     1:45.15 (36.85)     2:22.81 (37.66)
        3:00.37 (37.56)     3:37.81 (37.44)     4:15.71 (37.90)     4:53.87 (38.16)
        5:31.47 (37.60)     6:07.22 (35.75)                                        
 55 Caplash, Kanu             12 SMST-CT              6:37.69    6:08.89        
                  31.52     1:09.05 (37.53)     1:47.35 (38.30)     2:24.44 (37.09)
        3:02.10 (37.66)     3:39.75 (37.65)     4:17.74 (37.99)     4:55.57 (37.83)
        5:33.57 (38.00)     6:08.89 (35.32)                                        
 56 Regelsberger, Tyler R     12 RHSC-NI              6:25.41    6:11.24        
                  32.06     1:07.58 (35.52)     1:44.46 (36.88)     2:22.67 (38.21)
        3:01.56 (38.89)     3:39.87 (38.31)     4:19.02 (39.15)     4:57.93 (38.91)
        5:36.03 (38.10)     6:11.24 (35.21)                                        
 57 Perry, Joseph P           12 CCSC-NE              6:10.66    6:11.88        
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)     1:44.84 (37.87)     2:22.70 (37.86)
        3:02.15 (39.45)     3:40.83 (38.68)     4:19.41 (38.58)     4:58.87 (39.46)
        5:36.63 (37.76)     6:11.88 (35.25)                                        
 58 Zimmerman, Eric S         12 RMSC-PV              6:47.53    6:13.44        
                  32.49     1:09.95 (37.46)     1:49.00 (39.05)     2:26.57 (37.57)
        3:04.13 (37.56)     3:42.27 (38.14)     4:21.28 (39.01)     4:59.54 (38.26)
        5:37.97 (38.43)     6:13.44 (35.47)                                        
 59 Gollob, Sam T             12 YORK-PV              6:14.43    6:21.92        
                  31.09     1:07.59 (36.50)     1:45.79 (38.20)     2:24.68 (38.89)
        3:03.50 (38.82)     3:43.90 (40.40)     4:23.42 (39.52)     5:04.09 (40.67)
        5:44.51 (40.42)     6:21.92 (37.41)                                        
 60 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:36.74    6:32.26        
                  32.08     1:09.49 (37.41)     1:49.19 (39.70)     2:29.32 (40.13)
        3:09.34 (40.02)     3:50.75 (41.41)     4:31.59 (40.84)     5:12.67 (41.08)
        5:53.17 (40.50)     6:32.26 (39.09)                                        
 61 Saar, Logan M             12 TIBU-PV              6:36.43    6:42.97        
                  33.78     1:13.79 (40.01)     1:55.21 (41.42)     2:37.36 (42.15)
        3:18.42 (41.06)     4:00.40 (41.98)     4:41.93 (41.53)     5:22.98 (41.05)
        6:03.87 (40.89)     6:42.97 (39.10)                                        
 62 Jones, Tyler D            12 CCSC-NE              6:36.79    6:51.67        
                  34.40     1:15.61 (41.21)     1:58.65 (43.04)     2:40.66 (42.01)
        3:23.30 (42.64)     4:05.09 (41.79)     4:48.11 (43.02)     5:30.64 (42.53)
        6:11.39 (40.75)     6:51.67 (40.28)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 RMSC-PV                59.33      59.42        
                  29.38       59.42 (30.04)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel J          12 GAAC-MA              1:01.12    1:00.37        
                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)                                        
  3 WU, Timothy Y             12 CUBU-PV              1:05.31    1:01.04        
                  29.75     1:01.04 (31.29)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              1:00.63    1:01.12        
                  29.86     1:01.12 (31.26)                                        
  5 Halem, Jacob D            12 JFD-PV               1:05.51    1:01.66        
                  30.47     1:01.66 (31.19)                                        
  6 Ha, Ryan V                12 MACH-PV              1:01.64    1:02.09        
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:02.35    1:02.22        
                  30.51     1:02.22 (31.71)                                        
  8 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:02.49        
                  30.03     1:02.49 (32.46)                                        
  9 Brown de Colstoun, Thoma  12 RMSC-PV              1:02.35    1:03.22        
                  30.99     1:03.22 (32.23)                                        
 10 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.70    1:03.52        
                  30.04     1:03.52 (33.48)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:02.34    1:03.54        
                  30.88     1:03.54 (32.66)                                        
 12 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.26        
                  30.88     1:04.26 (33.38)                                        
 13 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.24    1:04.32        
                  31.04     1:04.32 (33.28)                                        
 14 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:05.66    1:04.53        
                  31.71     1:04.53 (32.82)                                        
 15 Witte, Coleman P          12 FAST-PV              1:07.86    1:04.84        
                  31.27     1:04.84 (33.57)                                        
 16 Teague, Charles A         12 BRY-MA               1:06.90    1:04.98        
                  31.77     1:04.98 (33.21)                                        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 MACH-PV              1:04.80    1:05.44        
                  31.56     1:05.44 (33.88)                                        
 18 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:09.38    1:05.58        
                  31.92     1:05.58 (33.66)                                        
 19 McClorey, John B          12 CUBU-PV              1:06.50    1:05.85        
                  31.74     1:05.85 (34.11)                                        
 20 Gryski, Ben M             12 PM-PV                1:08.46    1:06.30        
                  33.02     1:06.30 (33.28)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.15    1:06.30        
                  32.13     1:06.30 (34.17)                                        
 22 Bendana, Jon S            12 ERSC-PV              1:09.16    1:07.01        
                  32.65     1:07.01 (34.36)                                        
 23 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:08.35    1:07.06        
                  32.73     1:07.06 (34.33)                                        
 24 Stauder, Nick J           12 FAST-PV              1:08.97    1:07.73        
                  33.44     1:07.73 (34.29)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.57    1:07.89        
                  33.36     1:07.89 (34.53)                                        
 26 Kelemen, Andrew L         12 FAST-NI              1:08.45    1:08.11        
                  33.26     1:08.11 (34.85)                                        
 27 DeWITT, Grant G           12 CUBU-PV              1:07.97    1:08.15        
                  32.70     1:08.15 (35.45)                                        
 28 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.64    1:08.30        
                  32.59     1:08.30 (35.71)                                        
 29 Schonbachler, Ryan R      12 PRA-AM               1:09.99    1:08.79        
                  33.97     1:08.79 (34.82)                                        
 30 Su, Jeffrey M             12 SDS-PV               1:11.39    1:09.07        
                  33.50     1:09.07 (35.57)                                        
 31 Weber, Drew M             12 MACH-PV              1:10.20    1:09.14        
                  34.16     1:09.14 (34.98)                                        
 32 Flint, Carter A           12 MACH-PV              1:14.43    1:09.70        
                  33.46     1:09.70 (36.24)                                        
 33 Zolovick, George T        12 HOKI-VA              1:10.27    1:09.82        
                  34.74     1:09.82 (35.08)                                        
 34 Umansky, David S          12 RMSC-PV              1:11.05    1:09.89        
                  33.65     1:09.89 (36.24)                                        
 35 Perry, Joseph P           12 CCSC-NE              1:13.36    1:09.96        
                  33.73     1:09.96 (36.23)                                        
 36 Braviak, Matthew P        12 RMSC-PV              1:08.65    1:10.38        
                  34.58     1:10.38 (35.80)                                        
 37 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              1:07.46    1:10.59        
                  34.25     1:10.59 (36.34)                                        
 38 Caplash, Kanu             12 SMST-CT              1:13.80    1:10.80        
                  34.59     1:10.80 (36.21)                                        
 39 Major, Kyle R             12 PM-PV                1:11.62    1:11.62        
                  33.93     1:11.62 (37.69)                                        
 40 Romanowski, Nate M        12 QDD-VA               1:09.86    1:11.68        
                  34.94     1:11.68 (36.74)                                        
 41 Jagodits, Theodore B      12 RMSC-PV              1:18.44    1:11.92        
                  35.75     1:11.92 (36.17)                                        
 42 McCarthy, Gregory F       12 RMSC-PV              1:10.95    1:11.99        
                  34.53     1:11.99 (37.46)                                        
 43 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.69    1:12.13        
                  35.73     1:12.13 (36.40)                                        
 44 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:12.15        
                  34.72     1:12.15 (37.43)                                        
 45 Petinga, Giovanni A       12 Atlantic City-MA     1:12.37    1:12.23        
                  35.63     1:12.23 (36.60)                                        
 46 Capobianco, Matthew J     12 CUBU-PV              1:11.52    1:12.73        
                  35.18     1:12.73 (37.55)                                        
 47 Tan, Andy T               12 MACH-PV              1:12.79    1:13.11        
                  35.34     1:13.11 (37.77)                                        
 48 Lathrop, John P           12 RMSC-PV              1:12.72    1:13.22        
                  34.82     1:13.22 (38.40)                                        
 49 Gollob, Sam T             12 YORK-PV              1:15.92    1:13.58        
                  35.45     1:13.58 (38.13)                                        
 50 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              1:12.31    1:14.13        
                  35.93     1:14.13 (38.20)                                        
 51 Giannella, Gregory        12 RAD-MA               1:16.75    1:14.33        
                  36.11     1:14.33 (38.22)                                        
 52 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:14.66    1:15.08        
                  37.69     1:15.08 (37.39)                                        
 53 Jones, Tyler D            12 CCSC-NE              1:19.84    1:15.27        
                  36.61     1:15.27 (38.66)                                        
 54 Freeman, Eric L           12 FAST-PV              1:16.30    1:16.77        
                  37.50     1:16.77 (39.27)                                        
 55 Barbee, Ben B             12 PM-PV                1:16.74    1:17.34        
                  37.23     1:17.34 (40.11)                                        
 56 Diaz, Peter V             12 QDD-VA               1:21.34    1:18.18        
                  37.37     1:18.18 (40.81)                                        
 57 Regelsberger, Tyler R     12 RHSC-NI              1:20.97    1:18.67        
                  38.48     1:18.67 (40.19)                                        
 58 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.52    1:19.58        
                  38.60     1:19.58 (40.98)                                        
 59 Saar, Logan M             12 TIBU-PV              1:20.18    1:20.52        
                  39.17     1:20.52 (41.35)                                        
 60 Zimmerman, Eric S         12 RMSC-PV              1:20.81    1:21.26        
                  38.04     1:21.26 (43.22)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Steven            12 Atlantic City-MA     1:13.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.99          DQ (34.73)                                        
 -- Lucas, Jackson J          12 BWST-PV              1:06.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.29          DQ (33.95)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Timothy Y             12 CUBU-PV              1:05.57    1:04.96        
                  30.10     1:04.96 (34.86)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:07.80    1:05.42        
                  31.72     1:05.42 (33.70)                                        
  3 Spektor, Ariel J          12 GAAC-MA              1:08.32    1:07.76        
                  31.97     1:07.76 (35.79)                                        
  4 Halem, Jacob D            12 JFD-PV               1:11.41    1:09.96        
                  32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)                                        
  5 Flint, Carter A           12 MACH-PV              1:09.82    1:10.46        
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.07    1:11.15        
                  33.90     1:11.15 (37.25)                                        
  7 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:11.72        
                  33.86     1:11.72 (37.86)                                        
  8 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              1:12.30    1:11.76        
                  34.03     1:11.76 (37.73)                                        
  9 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.52    1:11.96        
                  32.66     1:11.96 (39.30)                                        
 10 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 RMSC-PV              1:13.21    1:13.13        
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)                                        
 11 Gryski, Ben M             12 PM-PV                1:14.11    1:13.47        
                  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:15.17        
                  34.56     1:15.17 (40.61)                                        
 13 Ha, Ryan V                12 MACH-PV              1:14.26    1:15.50        
                  35.34     1:15.50 (40.16)                                        
 14 Gollob, Sam T             12 YORK-PV              1:15.21    1:15.54        
                  34.53     1:15.54 (41.01)                                        
 15 Brown de Colstoun, Thoma  12 RMSC-PV              1:15.89    1:15.58        
                  35.97     1:15.58 (39.61)                                        
 16 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:16.00    1:15.82        
                  35.36     1:15.82 (40.46)                                        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 MACH-PV              1:16.35    1:15.97        
                  35.60     1:15.97 (40.37)                                        
 18 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:16.20    1:16.50        
                  36.21     1:16.50 (40.29)                                        
 19 Witte, Coleman P          12 FAST-PV              1:17.65    1:16.69        
                  35.52     1:16.69 (41.17)                                        
 20 Zolovick, George T        12 HOKI-VA              1:15.70    1:16.78        
                  36.35     1:16.78 (40.43)                                        
 21 Umansky, David S          12 RMSC-PV              1:20.43    1:17.67        
                  36.32     1:17.67 (41.35)                                        
 22 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.56    1:18.13        
                  36.45     1:18.13 (41.68)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Gregory F       12 RMSC-PV              1:20.18    1:18.67        
                  37.77     1:18.67 (40.90)                                        
 24 Freeman, Eric L           12 FAST-PV              1:19.55    1:19.00        
                  37.48     1:19.00 (41.52)                                        
 25 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.67    1:19.05        
                  37.45     1:19.05 (41.60)                                        
 26 Petinga, Giovanni A       12 Atlantic City-MA     1:19.66    1:19.07        
                  37.17     1:19.07 (41.90)                                        
 27 Bendana, Jon S            12 ERSC-PV              1:22.09    1:19.12        
                  37.57     1:19.12 (41.55)                                        
 28 Su, Jeffrey M             12 SDS-PV               1:19.68    1:19.23        
                  37.93     1:19.23 (41.30)                                        
 29 DeWITT, Grant G           12 CUBU-PV              1:18.80    1:19.50        
                  37.39     1:19.50 (42.11)                                        
 30 McClorey, John B          12 CUBU-PV              1:23.44    1:20.29        
                  38.46     1:20.29 (41.83)                                        
 31 Lucas, Jackson J          12 BWST-PV              1:27.41    1:20.63        
                  37.09     1:20.63 (43.54)                                        
 32 Nguyen, Steven            12 Atlantic City-MA     1:33.85    1:21.01        
                  38.53     1:21.01 (42.48)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.02    1:21.29        
                  38.85     1:21.29 (42.44)                                        
 34 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:30.53    1:21.71        
                  38.86     1:21.71 (42.85)                                        
 35 Jagodits, Theodore B      12 RMSC-PV              1:28.31    1:21.81        
                  38.60     1:21.81 (43.21)                                        
 36 Boratto, Alex R           12 PCAC-MA              1:22.63    1:22.20        
                  38.97     1:22.20 (43.23)                                        
 37 Romanowski, Nate M        12 QDD-VA               1:21.56    1:22.32        
                  39.03     1:22.32 (43.29)                                        
 38 Kelemen, Andrew L         12 FAST-NI              1:26.56    1:22.47        
                  38.26     1:22.47 (44.21)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:25.26    1:22.54        
                  39.37     1:22.54 (43.17)                                        
 40 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.73    1:22.66        
                  38.77     1:22.66 (43.89)                                        
 41 Diaz, Peter V             12 QDD-VA               1:24.94    1:22.75        
                  39.37     1:22.75 (43.38)                                        
 42 Teague, Charles A         12 BRY-MA               1:25.26    1:23.54        
                  39.51     1:23.54 (44.03)                                        
 43 Major, Kyle R             12 PM-PV                1:26.57    1:23.59        
                  39.46     1:23.59 (44.13)                                        
 44 Schonbachler, Ryan R      12 PRA-AM               1:27.29    1:24.30        
                  41.80     1:24.30 (42.50)                                        
 45 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              1:26.49    1:24.85        
                  41.05     1:24.85 (43.80)                                        
 46 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              1:20.94    1:24.87        
                  40.24     1:24.87 (44.63)                                        
 47 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.16    1:26.00        
                  40.94     1:26.00 (45.06)                                        
 48 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.67    1:26.19        
                  40.73     1:26.19 (45.46)                                        
 49 Capobianco, Matthew J     12 CUBU-PV              1:26.71    1:26.30        
                  40.86     1:26.30 (45.44)                                        
 50 Braviak, Matthew P        12 RMSC-PV              1:25.05    1:26.46        
                  41.34     1:26.46 (45.12)                                        
 51 Giannella, Gregory        12 RAD-MA               1:32.93    1:26.86        
                  41.99     1:26.86 (44.87)                                        
 52 Perry, Joseph P           12 CCSC-NE              1:26.87    1:27.64        
                  40.75     1:27.64 (46.89)                                        
 53 Jones, Tyler D            12 CCSC-NE              1:31.72    1:28.44        
                  42.13     1:28.44 (46.31)                                        
 54 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.58    1:28.79        
                  42.69     1:28.79 (46.10)                                        
 55 Zimmerman, Eric S         12 RMSC-PV              1:27.38    1:29.34        
                  41.84     1:29.34 (47.50)                                        
 56 Barbee, Ben B             12 PM-PV                1:34.10    1:29.83        
                  42.78     1:29.83 (47.05)                                        
 57 Weber, Drew M             12 MACH-PV              1:30.48    1:29.92        
                  42.67     1:29.92 (47.25)                                        
 58 Stauder, Nick J           12 FAST-PV              1:28.77    1:30.77        
                  42.22     1:30.77 (48.55)                                        
 59 Regelsberger, Tyler R     12 RHSC-NI              1:31.79    1:32.59        
                  43.88     1:32.59 (48.71)                                        
 60 Lathrop, John P           12 RMSC-PV              1:33.95    1:33.18        
                  43.37     1:33.18 (49.81)                                        
 61 Caplash, Kanu             12 SMST-CT              1:35.83    1:34.37        
                  43.80     1:34.37 (50.57)                                        
 62 Saar, Logan M             12 TIBU-PV              1:35.23    1:35.37        
                  43.95     1:35.37 (51.42)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel J          12 GAAC-MA                57.99      56.94        
                  26.78       56.94 (30.16)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA                58.50      59.22        
                  27.71       59.22 (31.51)                                        
  3 Brown de Colstoun, Thoma  12 RMSC-PV                59.97    1:00.04        
                  28.23     1:00.04 (31.81)                                        
  4 Halem, Jacob D            12 JFD-PV               1:06.86    1:02.08        
                  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)                                        
  5 Su, Jeffrey M             12 SDS-PV               1:02.83    1:02.46        
                  29.69     1:02.46 (32.77)                                        
  6 WU, Timothy Y             12 CUBU-PV              1:04.77    1:02.49        
                  28.99     1:02.49 (33.50)                                        
  7 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.95    1:02.80        
                  28.49     1:02.80 (34.31)                                        
  8 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 RMSC-PV              1:03.97    1:03.22        
                  29.53     1:03.22 (33.69)                                        
  9 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 MACH-PV              1:03.73    1:03.68        
                  29.52     1:03.68 (34.16)                                        
 10 Weber, Drew M             12 MACH-PV              1:03.47    1:03.94        
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)                                        
 11 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:04.36    1:04.72        
                  29.53     1:04.72 (35.19)                                        
 12 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:04.75        
                  29.89     1:04.75 (34.86)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:05.99    1:04.81        
                  29.79     1:04.81 (35.02)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.40    1:04.81        
                  30.13     1:04.81 (34.68)                                        
 15 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:07.29    1:04.91        
                  30.02     1:04.91 (34.89)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Steven            12 Atlantic City-MA     1:07.47    1:05.07        
                  30.64     1:05.07 (34.43)                                        
 17 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:05.88    1:05.22        
                  30.20     1:05.22 (35.02)                                        
 18 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:05.36        
                  29.99     1:05.36 (35.37)                                        
 19 Ha, Ryan V                12 MACH-PV              1:12.15    1:05.96        
                  30.23     1:05.96 (35.73)                                        
 20 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.01    1:06.16        
                  30.27     1:06.16 (35.89)                                        
 21 Witte, Coleman P          12 FAST-PV              1:09.94    1:06.17        
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)                                        
 22 Boratto, Alex R           12 PCAC-MA              1:07.18    1:07.11        
                  30.78     1:07.11 (36.33)                                        
 23 Teague, Charles A         12 BRY-MA               1:08.21    1:07.17        
                  30.32     1:07.17 (36.85)                                        
 24 Umansky, David S          12 RMSC-PV              1:10.99    1:07.44        
                  30.83     1:07.44 (36.61)                                        
 25 Major, Kyle R             12 PM-PV                1:07.42    1:07.47        
                  31.02     1:07.47 (36.45)                                        
 26 McClorey, John B          12 CUBU-PV              1:08.49    1:07.51        
                  30.97     1:07.51 (36.54)                                        
 27 Zolovick, George T        12 HOKI-VA              1:08.89    1:07.54        
                  31.37     1:07.54 (36.17)                                        
 28 Caplash, Kanu             12 SMST-CT              1:11.73    1:07.57        
                  30.35     1:07.57 (37.22)                                        
 29 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:07.75        
                  30.50     1:07.75 (37.25)                                        
 30 Jagodits, Theodore B      12 RMSC-PV              1:07.93    1:08.01        
                  31.72     1:08.01 (36.29)                                        
 31 Romanowski, Nate M        12 QDD-VA               1:11.50    1:08.17        
                  30.85     1:08.17 (37.32)                                        
 32 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:07.97    1:08.18        
                  30.21     1:08.18 (37.97)                                        
 33 Bendana, Jon S            12 ERSC-PV              1:11.86    1:08.26        
                  30.83     1:08.26 (37.43)                                        
 34 Gryski, Ben M             12 PM-PV                1:16.52    1:08.53        
                  32.23     1:08.53 (36.30)                                        
 35 Flint, Carter A           12 MACH-PV              1:19.08    1:08.67        
                  30.40     1:08.67 (38.27)                                        
 36 McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.84    1:08.74        
                  31.14     1:08.74 (37.60)                                        
 37 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               1:07.38    1:08.82        
                  32.30     1:08.82 (36.52)                                        
 38 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              1:07.25    1:09.08        
                  31.97     1:09.08 (37.11)                                        
 39 Capobianco, Matthew J     12 CUBU-PV              1:07.61    1:09.32        
                  31.51     1:09.32 (37.81)                                        
 40 Lucas, Jackson J          12 BWST-PV              1:16.03    1:09.55        
                  31.38     1:09.55 (38.17)                                        
 41 Braviak, Matthew P        12 RMSC-PV              1:07.67    1:09.56        
                  31.38     1:09.56 (38.18)                                        
 42 Freeman, Eric L           12 FAST-PV              1:10.92    1:10.07        
                  32.30     1:10.07 (37.77)                                        
 43 Schonbachler, Ryan R      12 PRA-AM               1:11.20    1:11.00        
                  34.28     1:11.00 (36.72)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Gregory F       12 RMSC-PV              1:11.57    1:11.48        
                  34.00     1:11.48 (37.48)                                        
 45 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:11.69        
                  34.58     1:11.69 (37.11)                                        
 46 Diaz, Peter V             12 QDD-VA               1:12.37    1:11.74        
                  33.09     1:11.74 (38.65)                                        
 47 Perry, Joseph P           12 CCSC-NE              1:13.08    1:13.27        
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)                                        
 48 Stauder, Nick J           12 FAST-PV              1:14.42    1:13.91        
                  34.57     1:13.91 (39.34)                                        
 49 Zimmerman, Eric S         12 RMSC-PV              1:14.88    1:14.17        
                  34.03     1:14.17 (40.14)                                        
 50 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              1:17.16    1:14.23        
                  34.23     1:14.23 (40.00)                                        
 51 DeWITT, Grant G           12 CUBU-PV              1:09.83    1:14.27        
                  32.62     1:14.27 (41.65)                                        
 52 Petinga, Giovanni A       12 Atlantic City-MA     1:18.60    1:14.36        
                  34.60     1:14.36 (39.76)                                        
 53 Kelemen, Andrew L         12 FAST-NI              1:19.51    1:14.57        
                  34.05     1:14.57 (40.52)                                        
 54 Barbee, Ben B             12 PM-PV                1:20.01    1:14.60        
                  34.63     1:14.60 (39.97)                                        
 55 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              1:12.28    1:14.76        
                  33.69     1:14.76 (41.07)                                        
 56 Giannella, Gregory        12 RAD-MA               1:25.27    1:16.86        
                  33.75     1:16.86 (43.11)                                        
 57 Lathrop, John P           12 RMSC-PV              1:17.69    1:17.47        
                  35.35     1:17.47 (42.12)                                        
 58 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:19.60        
                  35.31     1:19.60 (44.29)                                        
 59 Gollob, Sam T             12 YORK-PV              1:27.29    1:22.29        
                  36.68     1:22.29 (45.61)                                        
 60 Jones, Tyler D            12 CCSC-NE              1:24.20    1:22.62        
                  37.77     1:22.62 (44.85)                                        
 61 Regelsberger, Tyler R     12 RHSC-NI              1:27.17    1:24.37        
                  39.21     1:24.37 (45.16)                                        
 62 Saar, Logan M             12 TIBU-PV              1:24.46    1:28.57        
                  40.07     1:28.57 (48.50)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel J          12 GAAC-MA              2:07.49    2:07.93        
                  27.36     1:00.78 (33.42)     1:38.70 (37.92)     2:07.93 (29.23)
  2 WU, Timothy Y             12 CUBU-PV              2:13.13    2:09.07        
                  29.45     1:01.81 (32.36)     1:38.81 (37.00)     2:09.07 (30.26)
  3 Brown de Colstoun, Thoma  12 RMSC-PV              2:11.27    2:13.07        
                  28.86     1:02.64 (33.78)     1:43.07 (40.43)     2:13.07 (30.00)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 PCAC-MA              2:11.37    2:13.47        
                  28.56     1:01.84 (33.28)     1:43.45 (41.61)     2:13.47 (30.02)
  5 Halem, Jacob D            12 JFD-PV               2:22.20    2:14.88        
                  29.69     1:03.33 (33.64)     1:43.49 (40.16)     2:14.88 (31.39)
  6 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 RMSC-PV              2:17.53    2:15.06        
                  29.60     1:03.34 (33.74)     1:44.05 (40.71)     2:15.06 (31.01)
  7 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:15.91        
                  30.98     1:05.32 (34.34)     1:42.16 (36.84)     2:15.91 (33.75)
  8 Wolbert, Zack F           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.01    2:18.23        
                  28.20     1:03.62 (35.42)     1:45.38 (41.76)     2:18.23 (32.85)
  9 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              2:19.13    2:18.81        
                  30.32     1:05.60 (35.28)     1:48.07 (42.47)     2:18.81 (30.74)
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              2:18.23    2:18.82        
                  30.26     1:04.48 (34.22)     1:47.95 (43.47)     2:18.82 (30.87)
 11 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              2:16.98    2:19.03        
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)     1:46.43 (40.79)     2:19.03 (32.60)
 12 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:25.31    2:19.64        
                  30.57     1:07.66 (37.09)     1:47.15 (39.49)     2:19.64 (32.49)
 13 Su, Jeffrey M             12 SDS-PV               2:20.59    2:20.11        
                  29.93     1:06.70 (36.77)     1:49.69 (42.99)     2:20.11 (30.42)
 14 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              2:22.05    2:20.54        
                  29.90     1:05.58 (35.68)     1:49.28 (43.70)     2:20.54 (31.26)
 15 Ha, Ryan V                12 MACH-PV              2:22.18    2:20.92        
                  31.11     1:06.42 (35.31)     1:48.74 (42.32)     2:20.92 (32.18)
 16 Gryski, Ben M             12 PM-PV                2:22.93    2:21.56        
                  31.96     1:08.82 (36.86)     1:49.52 (40.70)     2:21.56 (32.04)
 17 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.12    2:22.09        
                  30.75     1:05.93 (35.18)     1:50.74 (44.81)     2:22.09 (31.35)
 18 McClorey, John B          12 CUBU-PV              2:27.58    2:22.25        
                  32.07     1:06.49 (34.42)     1:51.40 (44.91)     2:22.25 (30.85)
 19 Flint, Carter A           12 MACH-PV              2:24.34    2:23.47        
                  30.74     1:07.87 (37.13)     1:48.88 (41.01)     2:23.47 (34.59)
 20 Zolovick, George T        12 HOKI-VA              2:26.98    2:23.85        
                  31.78     1:09.24 (37.46)     1:52.31 (43.07)     2:23.85 (31.54)
 21 Umansky, David S          12 RMSC-PV              2:24.29    2:24.08        
                  30.91     1:07.54 (36.63)     1:51.46 (43.92)     2:24.08 (32.62)
 22 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 MACH-PV              2:21.71    2:24.14        
                  30.63     1:08.60 (37.97)     1:51.64 (43.04)     2:24.14 (32.50)
 23 Bendana, Jon S            12 ERSC-PV              2:25.27    2:24.44        
                  18.08     1:07.15 (49.07)     1:52.16 (45.01)     2:24.44 (32.28)
 24 Witte, Coleman P          12 FAST-PV              2:26.23    2:24.96        
                  30.70     1:06.97 (36.27)     1:52.13 (45.16)     2:24.96 (32.83)
 25 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:26.15        
                  31.20     1:08.33 (37.13)     1:53.14 (44.81)     2:26.15 (33.01)
 26 Teague, Charles A         12 BRY-MA               2:28.88    2:26.95        
                  31.77     1:07.41 (35.64)     1:55.06 (47.65)     2:26.95 (31.89)
 27 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 LBA-MR               2:28.18    2:27.07        
                  31.34     1:10.02 (38.68)     1:55.64 (45.62)     2:27.07 (31.43)
 28 Romanowski, Nate M        12 QDD-VA               2:25.01    2:28.42        
                  31.12     1:10.37 (39.25)     1:54.11 (43.74)     2:28.42 (34.31)
 29 Stauder, Nick J           12 FAST-PV              2:33.71    2:28.46        
                  33.20     1:09.79 (36.59)     1:55.56 (45.77)     2:28.46 (32.90)
 30 Nguyen, Steven            12 Atlantic City-MA     2:32.33    2:28.71        
                  30.98     1:07.93 (36.95)     1:54.74 (46.81)     2:28.71 (33.97)
 31 Freeman, Eric L           12 FAST-PV              2:34.06    2:28.77        
                  32.16     1:11.03 (38.87)     1:55.16 (44.13)     2:28.77 (33.61)
 32 Gray, Stephen F           12 WEST-MR              2:29.72    2:28.92        
                  32.21     1:10.08 (37.87)     1:56.19 (46.11)     2:28.92 (32.73)
 33 Lucas, Jackson J          12 BWST-PV              2:26.50    2:28.96        
                  31.84     1:07.37 (35.53)     1:51.93 (44.56)     2:28.96 (37.03)
 34 Kelemen, Andrew L         12 FAST-NI              2:34.22    2:29.46        
                  34.60     1:10.87 (36.27)     1:56.68 (45.81)     2:29.46 (32.78)
 35 McCarthy, Gregory F       12 RMSC-PV              2:36.31    2:30.05        
                  33.92     1:12.30 (38.38)     1:55.63 (43.33)     2:30.05 (34.42)
 36 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 NPAC-MA              2:26.42    2:30.20        
                  34.95     1:11.80 (36.85)     1:59.77 (47.97)     2:30.20 (30.43)
 37 Braviak, Matthew P        12 RMSC-PV              2:36.17    2:30.69        
                  32.47     1:11.16 (38.69)     1:57.38 (46.22)     2:30.69 (33.31)
 38 Schonbachler, Ryan R      12 PRA-AM               2:32.78    2:31.08        
                  33.84     1:10.70 (36.86)     1:57.96 (47.26)     2:31.08 (33.12)
 39 DeWITT, Grant G           12 CUBU-PV              2:27.73    2:31.22        
                  34.38     1:13.72 (39.34)     1:58.52 (44.80)     2:31.22 (32.70)
 40 Diaz, Peter V             12 QDD-VA               2:37.15    2:31.34        
                  33.04     1:15.01 (41.97)     1:58.96 (43.95)     2:31.34 (32.38)
 41 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.21    2:31.43        
                  31.57     1:10.25 (38.68)     1:58.81 (48.56)     2:31.43 (32.62)
 42 Jagodits, Theodore B      12 RMSC-PV              2:40.74    2:31.54        
                  32.28     1:10.87 (38.59)     1:58.03 (47.16)     2:31.54 (33.51)
 43 Weber, Drew M             12 MACH-PV              2:41.06    2:32.27        
                  31.43     1:09.53 (38.10)     1:58.96 (49.43)     2:32.27 (33.31)
 44 Tan, Andy T               12 MACH-PV              2:27.38    2:32.77        
                  32.34     1:12.26 (39.92)     1:58.08 (45.82)     2:32.77 (34.69)
 45 Major, Kyle R             12 PM-PV                2:31.11    2:33.13        
                  31.51     1:09.71 (38.20)     1:59.35 (49.64)     2:33.13 (33.78)
 46 Petinga, Giovanni A       12 Atlantic City-MA     2:34.28    2:33.76        
                  34.74     1:13.11 (38.37)     1:58.09 (44.98)     2:33.76 (35.67)
 47 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.55    2:34.53        
                  32.08     1:11.01 (38.93)     1:59.72 (48.71)     2:34.53 (34.81)
 48 Perry, Joseph P           12 CCSC-NE              2:38.05    2:35.09        
                  33.70     1:12.76 (39.06)     2:00.86 (48.10)     2:35.09 (34.23)
 49 Capobianco, Matthew J     12 CUBU-PV              2:37.68    2:35.32        
                  32.89     1:11.88 (38.99)     2:01.76 (49.88)     2:35.32 (33.56)
 50 Giannella, Gregory        12 RAD-MA               2:43.63    2:36.62        
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)     2:03.01 (47.52)     2:36.62 (33.61)
 51 Gollob, Sam T             12 YORK-PV              2:44.10    2:38.23        
                  38.13     1:16.88 (38.75)     2:00.94 (44.06)     2:38.23 (37.29)
 52 Barbee, Ben B             12 PM-PV                2:38.52    2:38.86        
                  35.02     1:16.55 (41.53)     2:04.44 (47.89)     2:38.86 (34.42)
 53 Caplash, Kanu             12 SMST-CT              2:41.95    2:39.17        
                  31.21     1:11.32 (40.11)     2:05.66 (54.34)     2:39.17 (33.51)
 54 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:39.79        
                  35.85     1:16.91 (41.06)     2:07.53 (50.62)     2:39.79 (32.26)
 55 Lathrop, John P           12 RMSC-PV              2:39.97    2:41.19        
                  36.25     1:14.80 (38.55)     2:05.49 (50.69)     2:41.19 (35.70)
 56 Kim, Joseph H             12 GAAC-MA              2:35.74    2:42.41        
                  36.46     1:17.14 (40.68)     2:06.59 (49.45)     2:42.41 (35.82)
 57 Jones, Tyler D            12 CCSC-NE              2:48.15    2:42.65        
                  36.71     1:19.13 (42.42)     2:08.14 (49.01)     2:42.65 (34.51)
 58 Glat, Chandler R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.50    2:44.13        
                  35.90     1:18.66 (42.76)     2:07.86 (49.20)     2:44.13 (36.27)
 59 Zimmerman, Eric S         12 RMSC-PV              2:49.20    2:44.98        
                  34.26     1:17.62 (43.36)     2:10.23 (52.61)     2:44.98 (34.75)
 60 Regelsberger, Tyler R     12 RHSC-NI              2:54.17    2:46.08        
                  39.31     1:21.38 (42.07)     2:11.68 (50.30)     2:46.08 (34.40)
 61 Saar, Logan M             12 TIBU-PV              2:46.91    2:51.52        
                  38.49     1:23.73 (45.24)     2:14.35 (50.62)     2:51.52 (37.17)
 -- McLaughlin, Mark W        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.01         DQ        
                  32.41     1:08.45 (36.04)     1:51.27 (42.82)          DQ (34.72)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Arthur F             13 RHSC-NI              5:04.18    5:06.10        
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)     1:26.24 (29.90)     1:57.16 (30.92)
        2:28.18 (31.02)     2:59.49 (31.31)     3:31.08 (31.59)     4:02.95 (31.87)
        4:34.92 (31.97)     5:06.10 (31.18)                                        
  2 Truong, Devin Q           13 RMSC-PV              5:07.49    5:06.33        
                  27.72       57.91 (30.19)     1:27.99 (30.08)     1:58.71 (30.72)
        2:29.81 (31.10)     3:01.01 (31.20)     3:32.35 (31.34)     4:03.79 (31.44)
        4:35.66 (31.87)     5:06.33 (30.67)                                        
  3 Pomajevich, Sam R         13 CUBU-PV              5:20.71    5:07.37        
                  27.04       57.55 (30.51)     1:29.17 (31.62)     2:00.85 (31.68)
        2:32.33 (31.48)     3:03.66 (31.33)     3:35.28 (31.62)     4:06.77 (31.49)
        4:37.64 (30.87)     5:07.37 (29.73)                                        
  4 Fabian, Brandon G         13 CUBU-PV              5:03.22    5:07.90        
                  27.76       58.06 (30.30)     1:29.13 (31.07)     2:00.44 (31.31)
        2:31.48 (31.04)     3:02.89 (31.41)     3:34.74 (31.85)     4:06.33 (31.59)
        4:37.87 (31.54)     5:07.90 (30.03)                                        
  5 Kenney, Matthew           13 RMSC-PV              5:11.26    5:10.34        
                  27.47       58.35 (30.88)     1:29.52 (31.17)     2:00.63 (31.11)
        2:32.21 (31.58)     3:04.01 (31.80)     3:35.71 (31.70)     4:07.58 (31.87)
        4:39.37 (31.79)     5:10.34 (30.97)                                        
  6 Cu, Brandon S             13 RMSC-PV              5:07.47    5:10.48        
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)     1:27.45 (30.71)     1:58.79 (31.34)
        2:30.52 (31.73)     3:02.31 (31.79)     3:34.57 (32.26)     4:07.35 (32.78)
        4:39.26 (31.91)     5:10.48 (31.22)                                        
  7 Sison, Emilio O           13 CUBU-PV              5:18.45    5:11.58        
                  27.18       57.16 (29.98)     1:28.54 (31.38)     2:00.89 (32.35)
        2:32.88 (31.99)     3:05.28 (32.40)     3:37.31 (32.03)     4:09.37 (32.06)
        4:40.90 (31.53)     5:11.58 (30.68)                                        
  8 Sukachevin, Kaden A       13 RMSC-PV              5:18.11    5:13.28        
                  26.99       57.95 (30.96)     1:29.36 (31.41)     2:01.27 (31.91)
        2:33.13 (31.86)     3:05.38 (32.25)     3:37.46 (32.08)     4:09.65 (32.19)
        4:41.54 (31.89)     5:13.28 (31.74)                                        
  9 Alaniz, Griffin T         13 RMSC-PV              5:29.20    5:15.78        
                  28.46       59.22 (30.76)     1:30.60 (31.38)     2:02.33 (31.73)
        2:34.01 (31.68)     3:06.12 (32.11)     3:38.91 (32.79)     4:12.30 (33.39)
        4:44.52 (32.22)     5:15.78 (31.26)                                        
 10 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 CUBU-PV              5:25.54    5:16.15        
                  26.81       57.21 (30.40)     1:28.88 (31.67)     2:00.54 (31.66)
        2:33.91 (33.37)     3:07.77 (33.86)     3:41.63 (33.86)     4:14.15 (32.52)
        4:47.57 (33.42)     5:16.15 (28.58)                                        
 11 Stahl, Keven J            13 QDD-VA               5:28.54    5:17.08        
                  28.57       59.88 (31.31)     1:31.86 (31.98)     2:04.13 (32.27)
        2:36.42 (32.29)     3:08.92 (32.50)     3:41.47 (32.55)     4:13.73 (32.26)
        4:46.27 (32.54)     5:17.08 (30.81)                                        
 12 Brazelton, Don O          13 ERSC-PV              5:20.68    5:18.11        
                  28.36     1:00.48 (32.12)     1:32.81 (32.33)     2:05.75 (32.94)
        2:38.17 (32.42)     3:10.90 (32.73)     3:43.60 (32.70)     4:16.14 (32.54)
        4:47.39 (31.25)     5:18.11 (30.72)                                        
 13 Henry, Austin W           13 CUBU-PV              5:42.20    5:18.19        
                  29.58     1:01.52 (31.94)     1:33.87 (32.35)     2:06.47 (32.60)
        2:38.64 (32.17)     3:10.94 (32.30)     3:42.95 (32.01)     4:15.47 (32.52)
        4:46.95 (31.48)     5:18.19 (31.24)                                        
 14 Lowery, Roman             13 CUBU-PV              5:44.69    5:18.87        
                  27.45       59.68 (32.23)     1:32.16 (32.48)     2:04.95 (32.79)
        2:37.93 (32.98)     3:10.69 (32.76)     3:42.98 (32.29)     4:16.19 (33.21)
        4:47.63 (31.44)     5:18.87 (31.24)                                        
 15 McGann, Malachy           13 CUBU-PV              5:19.26    5:19.16        
                  29.17     1:01.31 (32.14)     1:34.09 (32.78)     2:06.85 (32.76)
        2:39.39 (32.54)     3:12.16 (32.77)     3:44.42 (32.26)     4:16.91 (32.49)
        4:48.95 (32.04)     5:19.16 (30.21)                                        
 16 Buonomo, Trever A         13 RMSC-PV              5:18.99    5:22.78        
                  28.81     1:00.58 (31.77)     1:34.02 (33.44)     2:07.14 (33.12)
        2:39.99 (32.85)     3:12.59 (32.60)     3:45.66 (33.07)     4:18.68 (33.02)
        4:51.34 (32.66)     5:22.78 (31.44)                                        
 17 Harkins, Harry C          13 CVSC-AM              5:30.60    5:23.52        
                  28.35     1:00.94 (32.59)     1:33.65 (32.71)     2:06.92 (33.27)
        2:40.45 (33.53)     3:13.33 (32.88)     3:46.22 (32.89)     4:18.90 (32.68)
        4:51.77 (32.87)     5:23.52 (31.75)                                        
 18 Nguyen, Andrew T          13 CUBU-PV              5:29.42    5:23.74        
                  28.16       59.82 (31.66)     1:32.66 (32.84)     2:05.72 (33.06)
        2:39.12 (33.40)     3:12.19 (33.07)     3:45.50 (33.31)     4:18.86 (33.36)
        4:52.44 (33.58)     5:23.74 (31.30)                                        
 19 Chen, Daniel T            13 RMSC-PV              5:21.28    5:24.25        
                  28.21     1:00.60 (32.39)     1:33.20 (32.60)     2:06.48 (33.28)
        2:39.63 (33.15)     3:12.96 (33.33)     3:46.05 (33.09)     4:19.00 (32.95)
        4:52.45 (33.45)     5:24.25 (31.80)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               5:23.20    5:25.25        
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)     1:35.28 (32.97)     2:08.60 (33.32)
        2:41.67 (33.07)     3:15.27 (33.60)     3:47.32 (32.05)     4:20.39 (33.07)
        4:53.08 (32.69)     5:25.25 (32.17)                                        
 21 Younger, Griffen J        13 Coast Guard-VA       5:28.75    5:25.44        
                  28.49       59.94 (31.45)     1:32.36 (32.42)     2:05.32 (32.96)
        2:38.55 (33.23)     3:12.12 (33.57)     3:45.69 (33.57)     4:19.24 (33.55)
        4:52.65 (33.41)     5:25.44 (32.79)                                        
 22 Gentry, Owen H            13 YORK-PV              5:45.10    5:26.77        
                  28.31     1:00.81 (32.50)     1:33.81 (33.00)     2:06.57 (32.76)
        2:39.70 (33.13)     3:13.23 (33.53)     3:47.08 (33.85)     4:21.11 (34.03)
        4:55.07 (33.96)     5:26.77 (31.70)                                        
 23 Hammond, Jake S           13 RMSC-PV              5:37.81    5:27.91        
                  29.84     1:02.56 (32.72)     1:35.65 (33.09)     2:08.28 (32.63)
        2:41.20 (32.92)     3:14.57 (33.37)     3:48.04 (33.47)     4:21.51 (33.47)
        4:54.88 (33.37)     5:27.91 (33.03)                                        
 24 Averill, Ricky P          13 Collegiate-MA        5:13.09    5:28.66        
                  28.25       59.73 (31.48)     1:32.23 (32.50)     2:05.59 (33.36)
        2:38.97 (33.38)     3:13.07 (34.10)     3:47.20 (34.13)     4:21.31 (34.11)
        4:55.49 (34.18)     5:28.66 (33.17)                                        
 25 Li, AlanG G               13 RMSC-PV              5:32.72    5:29.73        
                  28.38     1:00.45 (32.07)     1:33.51 (33.06)     2:07.08 (33.57)
        2:41.62 (34.54)     3:15.55 (33.93)     3:49.78 (34.23)     4:23.76 (33.98)
        4:57.43 (33.67)     5:29.73 (32.30)                                        
 26 Klipp, Ben D              13 CUBU-PV              5:30.35    5:29.78        
                  29.51     1:01.24 (31.73)     1:33.86 (32.62)     2:07.11 (33.25)
        2:40.53 (33.42)     3:14.27 (33.74)     3:48.12 (33.85)     4:22.06 (33.94)
        4:56.29 (34.23)     5:29.78 (33.49)                                        
 27 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              5:28.07    5:29.80        
                  27.36       59.15 (31.79)     1:32.13 (32.98)     2:05.97 (33.84)
        2:40.42 (34.45)     3:14.17 (33.75)     3:49.20 (35.03)     4:23.61 (34.41)
        4:58.25 (34.64)     5:29.80 (31.55)                                        
 28 Sun, Lucky M              13 TIBU-PV              5:47.81    5:31.01        
                  29.96     1:03.74 (33.78)     1:38.25 (34.51)     2:12.80 (34.55)
        2:47.39 (34.59)     3:21.58 (34.19)     3:54.99 (33.41)     4:28.74 (33.75)
        5:01.61 (32.87)     5:31.01 (29.40)                                        
 29 Munson, Alexander M       13 RMSC-PV              5:28.81    5:31.69        
                  29.35     1:00.96 (31.61)     1:34.25 (33.29)     2:08.19 (33.94)
        2:42.32 (34.13)     3:16.34 (34.02)     3:49.72 (33.38)     4:24.40 (34.68)
        4:58.58 (34.18)     5:31.69 (33.11)                                        
 30 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              5:38.48    5:32.68        
                  28.06     1:00.04 (31.98)     1:33.16 (33.12)     2:06.94 (33.78)
        2:41.04 (34.10)     3:15.12 (34.08)     3:49.49 (34.37)     4:24.39 (34.90)
        4:58.91 (34.52)     5:32.68 (33.77)                                        
 31 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               5:48.52    5:32.86        
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)     1:36.28 (34.10)     2:11.33 (35.05)
        2:45.73 (34.40)     3:20.05 (34.32)     3:54.96 (34.91)     4:29.28 (34.32)
        5:01.49 (32.21)     5:32.86 (31.37)                                        
 32 Verk, Sam L               13 BAAC-MD              5:34.45    5:34.06        
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)     1:33.57 (33.07)     2:08.13 (34.56)
        2:42.87 (34.74)     3:17.39 (34.52)     3:52.18 (34.79)     4:26.91 (34.73)
        5:01.46 (34.55)     5:34.06 (32.60)                                        
 33 Nicoll, Jake W            13 YORK-PV              5:48.09    5:34.22        
                  28.92     1:01.44 (32.52)     1:35.36 (33.92)     2:09.28 (33.92)
        2:43.28 (34.00)     3:17.57 (34.29)     3:52.23 (34.66)     4:27.37 (35.14)
        5:01.48 (34.11)     5:34.22 (32.74)                                        
 34 Riina, Michael J          13 SMST-CT              5:35.94    5:34.86        
                  28.87     1:01.12 (32.25)     1:34.61 (33.49)     2:08.71 (34.10)
        2:43.28 (34.57)     3:18.07 (34.79)     3:52.82 (34.75)     4:27.47 (34.65)
        5:01.81 (34.34)     5:34.86 (33.05)                                        
 35 Whiteree, Wesley S        13 QDD-VA               5:36.49    5:34.96        
                  29.94     1:02.48 (32.54)     1:36.78 (34.30)     2:11.09 (34.31)
        2:45.62 (34.53)     3:20.75 (35.13)     3:55.41 (34.66)     4:29.29 (33.88)
        5:02.46 (33.17)     5:34.96 (32.50)                                        
 36 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              5:44.13    5:34.99        
                  29.19     1:01.81 (32.62)     1:35.12 (33.31)     2:09.11 (33.99)
        2:43.43 (34.32)     3:18.29 (34.86)     3:52.74 (34.45)     4:27.29 (34.55)
        5:02.14 (34.85)     5:34.99 (32.85)                                        
 37 Lauer, Austin G           13 Collegiate-MA        5:58.23    5:36.79        
                  28.33     1:00.14 (31.81)     1:33.00 (32.86)     2:06.76 (33.76)
        2:40.74 (33.98)     3:15.71 (34.97)     3:50.77 (35.06)     4:26.04 (35.27)
        5:01.83 (35.79)     5:36.79 (34.96)                                        
 38 Gregory, Isaiah K         13 Stingrays-AM         5:34.86    5:37.27        
                  28.53     1:00.99 (32.46)     1:34.94 (33.95)     2:09.32 (34.38)
        2:44.14 (34.82)     3:19.02 (34.88)     3:54.04 (35.02)     4:29.52 (35.48)
        5:04.90 (35.38)     5:37.27 (32.37)                                        
 39 Chen, Steven              13 RAD-MA               6:38.73    5:38.66        
                  29.04     1:02.04 (33.00)     1:36.57 (34.53)     2:11.25 (34.68)
        2:45.43 (34.18)     3:20.34 (34.91)     3:55.60 (35.26)     4:30.59 (34.99)
        5:05.99 (35.40)     5:38.66 (32.67)                                        
 40 McElhattan, Neal V        13 YORK-PV              5:33.10    5:39.37        
                  29.57     1:03.25 (33.68)     1:36.47 (33.22)     2:10.21 (33.74)
        2:44.70 (34.49)     3:19.57 (34.87)     3:54.47 (34.90)     4:29.74 (35.27)
        5:04.91 (35.17)     5:39.37 (34.46)                                        
 41 Gonzalez, Gus J           13 RMSC-PV              5:31.87    5:39.91        
                  30.29     1:04.10 (33.81)     1:38.59 (34.49)     2:13.09 (34.50)
        2:47.37 (34.28)     3:22.13 (34.76)     3:56.93 (34.80)     4:31.63 (34.70)
        5:06.49 (34.86)     5:39.91 (33.42)                                        
 42 Howard, Jim C             13 CUBU-PV              5:32.19    5:41.42        
                  29.82     1:02.79 (32.97)     1:37.19 (34.40)     2:11.81 (34.62)
        2:46.73 (34.92)     3:21.87 (35.14)     3:57.07 (35.20)     4:32.63 (35.56)
        5:07.46 (34.83)     5:41.42 (33.96)                                        
 43 Anderson, Garrett P       13 PM-PV                6:01.45    5:41.62        
                  29.58     1:03.11 (33.53)     1:38.00 (34.89)     2:13.19 (35.19)
        2:47.79 (34.60)     3:23.14 (35.35)     3:57.98 (34.84)     4:33.42 (35.44)
        5:08.66 (35.24)     5:41.62 (32.96)                                        
 44 Li, Simon M               13 RMSC-PV              5:49.80    5:41.98        
                  30.33     1:04.37 (34.04)     1:39.13 (34.76)     2:13.91 (34.78)
        2:49.02 (35.11)     3:23.83 (34.81)     3:58.82 (34.99)     4:33.74 (34.92)
        5:08.13 (34.39)     5:41.98 (33.85)                                        
 45 Sturgill, John M          13 MACH-PV              5:38.02    5:42.74        
                  29.27     1:02.86 (33.59)     1:37.28 (34.42)     2:11.43 (34.15)
        2:46.27 (34.84)     3:21.35 (35.08)     3:56.79 (35.44)     4:32.20 (35.41)
        5:08.21 (36.01)     5:42.74 (34.53)                                        
 46 Uchman, Alexander W       13 RMSC-PV              5:49.25    5:43.15        
                  31.00     1:04.96 (33.96)     1:39.49 (34.53)     2:14.85 (35.36)
        2:49.86 (35.01)     3:24.49 (34.63)     3:59.58 (35.09)     4:34.17 (34.59)
        5:09.17 (35.00)     5:43.15 (33.98)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Justin T          13 CUBU-PV              6:12.01    5:43.23        
                  29.33     1:03.48 (34.15)     1:38.17 (34.69)     2:13.28 (35.11)
        2:48.49 (35.21)     3:24.14 (35.65)     4:00.81 (36.67)     4:36.63 (35.82)
        5:12.00 (35.37)     5:43.23 (31.23)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Jake D         13 PM-PV                6:22.57    5:43.31        
                  30.59     1:05.74 (35.15)     1:40.53 (34.79)     2:15.02 (34.49)
        2:49.82 (34.80)     3:24.71 (34.89)     3:59.64 (34.93)     4:35.02 (35.38)
        5:09.38 (34.36)     5:43.31 (33.93)                                        
 49 Davidson, Chris S         13 BWST-PV              5:51.68    5:50.53        
                  29.98     1:04.54 (34.56)     1:40.16 (35.62)     2:16.46 (36.30)
        2:52.48 (36.02)     3:28.82 (36.34)     4:05.02 (36.20)     4:41.30 (36.28)
        5:16.85 (35.55)     5:50.53 (33.68)                                        
 50 D'Agaro, Roody R          13 CVSC-AM              5:43.16    5:51.67        
                  29.34     1:02.96 (33.62)     1:38.07 (35.11)     2:13.53 (35.46)
        2:49.48 (35.95)     3:25.83 (36.35)     4:02.49 (36.66)     4:38.97 (36.48)
        5:15.84 (36.87)     5:51.67 (35.83)                                        
 51 Dixon, Tristan C          13 Eels-AD              5:46.85    5:52.00        
                  30.34     1:04.17 (33.83)     1:39.53 (35.36)     2:15.89 (36.36)
        2:52.49 (36.60)     3:27.61 (35.12)     4:03.95 (36.34)     4:40.39 (36.44)
        5:16.90 (36.51)     5:52.00 (35.10)                                        
 52 Shine, Zachary E          13 RHSC-NI              6:02.43    5:52.98        
                  28.41     1:00.99 (32.58)     1:35.38 (34.39)     2:10.78 (35.40)
        2:46.94 (36.16)     3:23.65 (36.71)     4:00.73 (37.08)     4:38.65 (37.92)
        5:16.42 (37.77)     5:52.98 (36.56)                                        
 53 Loiacono, Colin M         13 RMSC-PV              6:04.48    5:58.00        
                  32.69     1:08.59 (35.90)     1:45.67 (37.08)     2:22.60 (36.93)
        2:58.77 (36.17)     3:35.59 (36.82)     4:12.24 (36.65)     4:48.23 (35.99)
        5:24.48 (36.25)     5:58.00 (33.52)                                        
 54 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              6:28.47    5:58.06        
                  29.34     1:02.98 (33.64)     1:37.62 (34.64)     2:13.83 (36.21)
        2:50.23 (36.40)     3:27.58 (37.35)     4:05.87 (38.29)     4:43.89 (38.02)
        5:22.01 (38.12)     5:58.06 (36.05)                                        
 55 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              6:06.83    5:58.07        
                  30.39     1:04.48 (34.09)                             1:40.42 ( )
        2:16.83 (36.41)                             4:46.38 ( )     5:23.49 (37.11)
        5:58.07 (34.58)                                                            
 56 Norton, Jared T           13 Coast Guard-VA       6:28.66    6:14.56        
                  30.66     1:07.50 (36.84)     1:45.94 (38.44)     2:24.97 (39.03)
        3:02.87 (37.90)     3:41.68 (38.81)     4:20.82 (39.14)     4:58.91 (38.09)
        5:37.34 (38.43)     6:14.56 (37.22)                                        
 57 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              6:18.18    6:21.93        
                  32.18     1:09.86 (37.68)     1:48.69 (38.83)     2:26.81 (38.12)
        3:05.41 (38.60)     3:44.82 (39.41)     4:24.33 (39.51)     5:04.06 (39.73)
        5:43.91 (39.85)     6:21.93 (38.02)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 RMSC-PV              2:02.67    2:04.60        
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:31.90 (32.49)     2:04.60 (32.70)
  2 Henry, Austin W           13 CUBU-PV              2:05.49    2:07.05        
                  29.85     1:01.78 (31.93)     1:35.17 (33.39)     2:07.05 (31.88)
  3 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 CUBU-PV              2:07.09    2:07.14        
                  29.18     1:01.62 (32.44)     1:35.96 (34.34)     2:07.14 (31.18)
  4 Alaniz, Griffin T         13 RMSC-PV              2:10.11    2:08.90        
                  30.39     1:02.66 (32.27)     1:36.30 (33.64)     2:08.90 (32.60)
  5 Fabian, Brandon G         13 CUBU-PV              2:26.04    2:09.14        
                  31.01     1:03.88 (32.87)     1:37.12 (33.24)     2:09.14 (32.02)
  6 Fan, Arthur F             13 RHSC-NI              2:09.01    2:09.56        
                  30.10     1:02.82 (32.72)     1:36.61 (33.79)     2:09.56 (32.95)
  7 Kenney, Matthew           13 RMSC-PV              2:11.77    2:11.39        
                  31.31     1:04.30 (32.99)     1:38.07 (33.77)     2:11.39 (33.32)
  8 Gentry, Owen H            13 YORK-PV              2:12.66    2:12.56        
                  30.52     1:03.59 (33.07)     1:38.01 (34.42)     2:12.56 (34.55)
  9 Chen, Daniel T            13 RMSC-PV              2:12.57    2:13.43        
                  31.16     1:05.15 (33.99)     1:40.08 (34.93)     2:13.43 (33.35)
 10 Nguyen, Andrew T          13 CUBU-PV              2:16.04    2:13.44        
                  31.30     1:05.21 (33.91)     1:39.64 (34.43)     2:13.44 (33.80)
 11 Lauer, Austin G           13 Collegiate-MA        2:16.10    2:13.73        
                  31.50     1:04.86 (33.36)     1:39.36 (34.50)     2:13.73 (34.37)
 12 Sison, Emilio O           13 CUBU-PV              2:12.15    2:14.16        
                  31.24     1:05.67 (34.43)     1:40.21 (34.54)     2:14.16 (33.95)
 13 McElhattan, Neal V        13 YORK-PV              2:17.26    2:14.39        
                  30.36     1:04.52 (34.16)     1:39.95 (35.43)     2:14.39 (34.44)
 14 Cu, Brandon S             13 RMSC-PV              2:18.91    2:16.00        
                  32.23     1:07.12 (34.89)     1:41.93 (34.81)     2:16.00 (34.07)
 15 Sukachevin, Kaden A       13 RMSC-PV              2:20.83    2:16.62        
                  32.01     1:06.93 (34.92)     1:42.26 (35.33)     2:16.62 (34.36)
 16 Lowery, Roman             13 CUBU-PV              2:18.62    2:16.92        
                  30.89     1:06.83 (35.94)     1:42.56 (35.73)     2:16.92 (34.36)
 17 Harkins, Harry C          13 CVSC-AM              2:16.83    2:17.44        
                  33.54     1:08.65 (35.11)     1:43.72 (35.07)     2:17.44 (33.72)
 18 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.11    2:17.54        
                  32.68     1:07.75 (35.07)     1:42.78 (35.03)     2:17.54 (34.76)
 19 Munson, Alexander M       13 RMSC-PV              2:14.02    2:18.14        
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)     1:41.99 (36.18)     2:18.14 (36.15)
 20 Pomajevich, Sam R         13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:18.48        
                  33.03     1:08.54 (35.51)     1:44.07 (35.53)     2:18.48 (34.41)
 21 McGann, Malachy           13 CUBU-PV              2:17.21    2:18.69        
                  32.52     1:06.87 (34.35)     1:43.12 (36.25)     2:18.69 (35.57)
 22 Sun, Lucky M              13 TIBU-PV              2:21.28    2:18.84        
                  33.80     1:09.05 (35.25)     1:44.74 (35.69)     2:18.84 (34.10)
 23 Buonomo, Trever A         13 RMSC-PV              2:19.10    2:19.02        
                  32.50     1:07.74 (35.24)     1:43.94 (36.20)     2:19.02 (35.08)
 24 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:25.98    2:19.18        
                  32.69     1:07.81 (35.12)     1:44.05 (36.24)     2:19.18 (35.13)
 25 Anderson, Garrett P       13 PM-PV                2:22.05    2:19.77        
                  32.19     1:08.35 (36.16)     1:44.95 (36.60)     2:19.77 (34.82)
 26 Younger, Griffen J        13 Coast Guard-VA       2:21.93    2:20.36        
                  33.88     1:09.73 (35.85)     1:45.21 (35.48)     2:20.36 (35.15)
 27 Brazelton, Don O          13 ERSC-PV              2:15.79    2:21.06        
                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)     1:45.11 (38.12)     2:21.06 (35.95)
 28 Hernandez, Jake D         13 PM-PV                2:24.85    2:21.19        
                  34.54     1:10.67 (36.13)     1:46.29 (35.62)     2:21.19 (34.90)
 29 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:23.93    2:21.75        
                  34.65     1:10.99 (36.34)     1:46.68 (35.69)     2:21.75 (35.07)
 30 Hammond, Jake S           13 RMSC-PV              2:26.52    2:21.77        
                  33.77     1:09.69 (35.92)     1:45.86 (36.17)     2:21.77 (35.91)
 31 Nicoll, Jake W            13 YORK-PV              2:23.96    2:22.23        
                  32.84     1:08.51 (35.67)     1:45.47 (36.96)     2:22.23 (36.76)
 32 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              2:25.87    2:22.69        
                  32.89     1:09.17 (36.28)     1:46.65 (37.48)     2:22.69 (36.04)
 33 Averill, Ricky P          13 Collegiate-MA        2:25.78    2:23.43        
                  33.36     1:09.49 (36.13)     1:47.16 (37.67)     2:23.43 (36.27)
 34 Riina, Michael J          13 SMST-CT              2:23.79    2:23.71        
                  33.87     1:10.19 (36.32)     1:47.00 (36.81)     2:23.71 (36.71)
 35 Davidson, Chris S         13 BWST-PV              2:31.91    2:23.73        
                  35.08     1:11.75 (36.67)     1:48.29 (36.54)     2:23.73 (35.44)
 36 Li, AlanG G               13 RMSC-PV              2:26.19    2:24.12        
                  33.72     1:10.51 (36.79)     1:48.11 (37.60)     2:24.12 (36.01)
 37 Klipp, Ben D              13 CUBU-PV              2:34.82    2:25.46        
                  34.30     1:10.99 (36.69)     1:48.31 (37.32)     2:25.46 (37.15)
 38 Gregory, Isaiah K         13 Stingrays-AM         2:39.58    2:26.00        
                  34.11     1:10.90 (36.79)     1:49.76 (38.86)     2:26.00 (36.24)
 39 Loiacono, Colin M         13 RMSC-PV              2:26.49    2:26.89        
                  35.91     1:13.14 (37.23)     1:50.88 (37.74)     2:26.89 (36.01)
 40 Stahl, Keven J            13 QDD-VA               2:31.91    2:27.70        
                  34.81     1:12.68 (37.87)     1:51.20 (38.52)     2:27.70 (36.50)
 41 Whiteree, Wesley S        13 QDD-VA               2:31.72    2:28.07        
                  35.91     1:14.21 (38.30)     1:51.97 (37.76)     2:28.07 (36.10)
 42 Li, Simon M               13 RMSC-PV              2:23.98    2:28.10        
                  34.22     1:11.38 (37.16)     1:49.65 (38.27)     2:28.10 (38.45)
 43 Nguyen, Justin T          13 CUBU-PV              2:29.58    2:28.46        
                  34.06     1:11.61 (37.55)     1:50.58 (38.97)     2:28.46 (37.88)
 44 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:36.60    2:29.05        
                  34.95     1:13.32 (38.37)     1:52.26 (38.94)     2:29.05 (36.79)
 45 Howard, Jim C             13 CUBU-PV              2:28.60    2:29.19        
                  36.09     1:13.66 (37.57)     1:51.39 (37.73)     2:29.19 (37.80)
 46 Verk, Sam L               13 BAAC-MD              2:38.26    2:29.28        
                  34.98     1:12.50 (37.52)     1:51.21 (38.71)     2:29.28 (38.07)
 47 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:31.51    2:29.86        
                  35.67     1:14.21 (38.54)     1:53.07 (38.86)     2:29.86 (36.79)
 48 Uchman, Alexander W       13 RMSC-PV              2:26.96    2:29.95        
                  35.77     1:13.24 (37.47)     1:51.79 (38.55)     2:29.95 (38.16)
 49 Shine, Zachary E          13 RHSC-NI              2:32.31    2:31.34        
                  35.12     1:13.62 (38.50)     1:52.68 (39.06)     2:31.34 (38.66)
 50 Sturgill, John M          13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:32.99        
                  36.20     1:15.37 (39.17)     1:55.39 (40.02)     2:32.99 (37.60)
 51 Gonzalez, Gus J           13 RMSC-PV              2:36.56    2:33.72        
                  36.32     1:14.86 (38.54)     1:54.53 (39.67)     2:33.72 (39.19)
 52 Norton, Jared T           13 Coast Guard-VA       2:24.49    2:34.16        
                  34.90     1:14.16 (39.26)     1:54.63 (40.47)     2:34.16 (39.53)
 53 Chen, Steven              13 RAD-MA               2:50.93    2:34.23        
                  37.19     1:16.77 (39.58)     1:56.75 (39.98)     2:34.23 (37.48)
 54 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              2:34.65    2:35.13        
                  36.09     1:15.10 (39.01)     1:55.35 (40.25)     2:35.13 (39.78)
 55 D'Agaro, Roody R          13 CVSC-AM              2:37.85    2:37.66        
                  36.39     1:16.39 (40.00)     1:58.06 (41.67)     2:37.66 (39.60)
 56 Dixon, Tristan C          13 Eels-AD              2:34.81    2:44.33        
                  38.26     1:20.28 (42.02)     2:02.78 (42.50)     2:44.33 (41.55)
 57 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:42.52    2:44.65        
                  38.97     1:19.71 (40.74)     2:03.02 (43.31)     2:44.65 (41.63)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 RMSC-PV              2:16.38    2:19.31        
                  32.04     1:07.90 (35.86)     1:44.09 (36.19)     2:19.31 (35.22)
  2 Sison, Emilio O           13 CUBU-PV              2:27.09    2:27.12        
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)     1:48.51 (38.15)     2:27.12 (38.61)
  3 Lauer, Austin G           13 Collegiate-MA        2:25.60    2:28.10        
                  33.00     1:10.51 (37.51)     1:49.08 (38.57)     2:28.10 (39.02)
  4 Averill, Ricky P          13 Collegiate-MA        2:25.36    2:29.06        
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)     1:49.88 (39.21)     2:29.06 (39.18)
  5 Nguyen, Andrew T          13 CUBU-PV              2:31.69    2:29.26        
                  35.43     1:12.63 (37.20)     1:51.94 (39.31)     2:29.26 (37.32)
  6 Fan, Arthur F             13 RHSC-NI              2:32.78    2:29.55        
                  34.11     1:12.10 (37.99)     1:50.77 (38.67)     2:29.55 (38.78)
  7 Cu, Brandon S             13 RMSC-PV              2:32.47    2:31.17        
                  34.17     1:12.44 (38.27)     1:52.07 (39.63)     2:31.17 (39.10)
  8 Sukachevin, Kaden A       13 RMSC-PV              2:27.33    2:31.24        
                  34.27     1:12.31 (38.04)     1:51.43 (39.12)     2:31.24 (39.81)
  9 Gregory, Isaiah K         13 Stingrays-AM         2:35.63    2:35.44        
                  34.27     1:14.65 (40.38)     1:56.35 (41.70)     2:35.44 (39.09)
 10 Sun, Lucky M              13 TIBU-PV              2:36.23    2:35.89        
                  35.06     1:15.55 (40.49)     1:56.38 (40.83)     2:35.89 (39.51)
 11 Younger, Griffen J        13 Coast Guard-VA       2:35.85    2:36.43        
                  35.81     1:16.35 (40.54)     1:57.11 (40.76)     2:36.43 (39.32)
 12 Chen, Steven              13 RAD-MA               2:43.85    2:37.13        
                  35.36     1:15.53 (40.17)     1:56.13 (40.60)     2:37.13 (41.00)
 13 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:36.14    2:37.55        
                  34.96     1:15.19 (40.23)     1:56.68 (41.49)     2:37.55 (40.87)
 14 Anderson, Garrett P       13 PM-PV                2:50.07    2:38.40        
                  36.12     1:15.61 (39.49)     1:57.89 (42.28)     2:38.40 (40.51)
 15 Stahl, Keven J            13 QDD-VA               2:34.51    2:38.73        
                  35.81     1:17.02 (41.21)     1:58.42 (41.40)     2:38.73 (40.31)
 16 Kenney, Matthew           13 RMSC-PV              2:46.67    2:39.05        
                  36.35     1:16.44 (40.09)     1:57.73 (41.29)     2:39.05 (41.32)
 17 Riina, Michael J          13 SMST-CT              2:43.72    2:39.30        
                  36.22     1:16.57 (40.35)     1:57.93 (41.36)     2:39.30 (41.37)
 18 Lowery, Roman             13 CUBU-PV              2:39.91    2:39.50        
                  35.22     1:16.53 (41.31)     1:58.44 (41.91)     2:39.50 (41.06)
 19 Li, AlanG G               13 RMSC-PV              2:45.32    2:39.58        
                  34.90     1:15.20 (40.30)     1:57.44 (42.24)     2:39.58 (42.14)
 20 Verk, Sam L               13 BAAC-MD              2:38.94    2:39.66        
                  36.07     1:16.35 (40.28)     1:57.60 (41.25)     2:39.66 (42.06)
 21 Hammond, Jake S           13 RMSC-PV              2:41.90    2:39.78        
                  36.60     1:17.76 (41.16)     1:58.38 (40.62)     2:39.78 (41.40)
 22 Shine, Zachary E          13 RHSC-NI              2:45.55    2:40.00        
                  34.99     1:15.55 (40.56)     1:58.34 (42.79)     2:40.00 (41.66)
 23 Chen, Daniel T            13 RMSC-PV              2:40.55    2:40.93        
                  35.97     1:17.95 (41.98)     2:00.29 (42.34)     2:40.93 (40.64)
 24 Nguyen, Justin T          13 CUBU-PV              2:45.84    2:41.45        
                  36.70     1:18.13 (41.43)     2:00.02 (41.89)     2:41.45 (41.43)
 25 Norton, Jared T           13 Coast Guard-VA       2:41.86    2:41.69        
                  36.06     1:17.58 (41.52)     2:00.11 (42.53)     2:41.69 (41.58)
 26 Fabian, Brandon G         13 CUBU-PV              2:39.81    2:41.87        
                  36.84     1:17.77 (40.93)     2:00.33 (42.56)     2:41.87 (41.54)
 27 Brazelton, Don O          13 ERSC-PV              2:50.65    2:42.94        
                  37.68     1:19.16 (41.48)     2:01.15 (41.99)     2:42.94 (41.79)
 28 Sturgill, John M          13 MACH-PV              2:40.10    2:43.08        
                  37.01     1:18.96 (41.95)     2:01.59 (42.63)     2:43.08 (41.49)
 29 Gonzalez, Gus J           13 RMSC-PV              2:40.30    2:43.80        
                  37.67     1:19.45 (41.78)     2:01.78 (42.33)     2:43.80 (42.02)
 30 McGann, Malachy           13 CUBU-PV              2:50.26    2:44.47        
                  38.24     1:21.00 (42.76)     2:02.79 (41.79)     2:44.47 (41.68)
 31 Alaniz, Griffin T         13 RMSC-PV              2:49.09    2:44.65        
                  37.66     1:19.32 (41.66)     2:02.58 (43.26)     2:44.65 (42.07)
 32 Li, Simon M               13 RMSC-PV              2:45.15    2:44.78        
                  37.12     1:19.08 (41.96)     2:02.30 (43.22)     2:44.78 (42.48)
 33 Munson, Alexander M       13 RMSC-PV              2:46.09    2:44.83        
                  37.61     1:20.05 (42.44)     2:02.70 (42.65)     2:44.83 (42.13)
 34 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:46.11        
                  37.68     1:19.95 (42.27)     2:03.46 (43.51)     2:46.11 (42.65)
 35 Pomajevich, Sam R         13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:46.61        
                  38.84     1:22.25 (43.41)     2:05.98 (43.73)     2:46.61 (40.63)
 36 Henry, Austin W           13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:46.96        
                  38.44     1:21.57 (43.13)     2:05.14 (43.57)     2:46.96 (41.82)
 37 Gentry, Owen H            13 YORK-PV              2:49.15    2:47.31        
                  37.62     1:20.34 (42.72)     2:04.15 (43.81)     2:47.31 (43.16)
 38 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:47.41        
                  37.88     1:20.71 (42.83)     2:03.89 (43.18)     2:47.41 (43.52)
 39 D'Agaro, Roody R          13 CVSC-AM              2:52.44    2:47.49        
                  38.13     1:20.87 (42.74)     2:06.06 (45.19)     2:47.49 (41.43)
 40 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:44.90    2:47.82        
                  38.28     1:22.63 (44.35)     2:06.34 (43.71)     2:47.82 (41.48)
 41 Howard, Jim C             13 CUBU-PV              2:51.31    2:48.30        
                  38.86     1:22.13 (43.27)     2:05.52 (43.39)     2:48.30 (42.78)
 42 McElhattan, Neal V        13 YORK-PV              2:43.61    2:48.62        
                  38.57     1:22.09 (43.52)     2:06.51 (44.42)     2:48.62 (42.11)
 43 Hernandez, Jake D         13 PM-PV                2:53.86    2:48.90        
                  39.52     1:23.31 (43.79)     2:06.42 (43.11)     2:48.90 (42.48)
 44 Whiteree, Wesley S        13 QDD-VA               2:50.57    2:49.28        
                  38.04     1:21.20 (43.16)     2:06.07 (44.87)     2:49.28 (43.21)
 45 Harkins, Harry C          13 CVSC-AM              3:04.26    2:49.37        
                  38.63     1:23.56 (44.93)     2:07.70 (44.14)     2:49.37 (41.67)
 46 Buonomo, Trever A         13 RMSC-PV              2:51.81    2:50.33        
                  39.08     1:22.92 (43.84)     2:06.49 (43.57)     2:50.33 (43.84)
 47 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:59.72    2:51.23        
                  39.86     1:23.43 (43.57)     2:07.11 (43.68)     2:51.23 (44.12)
 48 Nicoll, Jake W            13 YORK-PV              2:49.18    2:51.33        
                  38.44     1:22.25 (43.81)     2:06.77 (44.52)     2:51.33 (44.56)
 49 Uchman, Alexander W       13 RMSC-PV              2:54.27    2:51.81        
                  39.37     1:24.15 (44.78)     2:07.98 (43.83)     2:51.81 (43.83)
 50 Klipp, Ben D              13 CUBU-PV              2:46.47    2:52.24        
                  38.91     1:22.73 (43.82)     2:08.01 (45.28)     2:52.24 (44.23)
 51 Loiacono, Colin M         13 RMSC-PV              2:57.42    2:52.51        
                  40.17     1:24.39 (44.22)     2:09.86 (45.47)     2:52.51 (42.65)
 52 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:48.50    2:52.83        
                  38.59     1:23.01 (44.42)     2:08.81 (45.80)     2:52.83 (44.02)
 53 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              2:56.49    2:53.32        
                  38.35     1:23.22 (44.87)     2:10.03 (46.81)     2:53.32 (43.29)
 54 Davidson, Chris S         13 BWST-PV              3:10.56    2:57.99        
                  41.66     1:27.88 (46.22)     2:14.21 (46.33)     2:57.99 (43.78)
 55 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              3:04.73    2:58.15        
                  42.24     1:26.69 (44.45)     2:12.71 (46.02)     2:58.15 (45.44)
 56 Dixon, Tristan C          13 Eels-AD              3:02.92    3:10.46        
                  41.05     1:30.31 (49.26)     2:21.74 (51.43)     3:10.46 (48.72)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 RMSC-PV              2:09.19    2:09.16        
                  27.81     1:01.41 (33.60)     1:34.83 (33.42)     2:09.16 (34.33)
  2 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:06.07    2:11.10        
                  30.55     1:03.02 (32.47)     1:36.85 (33.83)     2:11.10 (34.25)
  3 Pomajevich, Sam R         13 CUBU-PV              2:11.41    2:11.26        
                  29.83     1:03.92 (34.09)     1:38.44 (34.52)     2:11.26 (32.82)
  4 Lauer, Austin G           13 Collegiate-MA        2:17.57    2:13.21        
                  29.22     1:02.56 (33.34)     1:37.49 (34.93)     2:13.21 (35.72)
  5 Fan, Arthur F             13 RHSC-NI              2:10.41    2:15.27        
                  28.63     1:01.45 (32.82)     1:37.07 (35.62)     2:15.27 (38.20)
  6 Alaniz, Griffin T         13 RMSC-PV              2:20.12    2:15.67        
                  29.12     1:03.58 (34.46)     1:39.43 (35.85)     2:15.67 (36.24)
  7 Sison, Emilio O           13 CUBU-PV              2:14.45    2:18.03        
                  29.61     1:04.12 (34.51)     1:40.61 (36.49)     2:18.03 (37.42)
  8 Fabian, Brandon G         13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:19.95        
                  30.25     1:06.09 (35.84)     1:42.74 (36.65)     2:19.95 (37.21)
  9 Cu, Brandon S             13 RMSC-PV              2:32.31    2:20.35        
                  28.63     1:02.55 (33.92)     1:39.90 (37.35)     2:20.35 (40.45)
 10 Nguyen, Andrew T          13 CUBU-PV              2:21.09    2:21.29        
                  31.00     1:06.72 (35.72)     1:43.51 (36.79)     2:21.29 (37.78)
 11 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:18.77    2:21.41        
                  30.25     1:05.61 (35.36)     1:42.95 (37.34)     2:21.41 (38.46)
 12 McElhattan, Neal V        13 YORK-PV              2:22.19    2:21.55        
                  29.84     1:07.47 (37.63)     1:44.87 (37.40)     2:21.55 (36.68)
 13 Nicoll, Jake W            13 YORK-PV              2:20.19    2:21.84        
                  30.91     1:06.93 (36.02)     1:44.52 (37.59)     2:21.84 (37.32)
 14 Henry, Austin W           13 CUBU-PV                   NT    2:22.07        
                  30.42     1:07.07 (36.65)     1:44.40 (37.33)     2:22.07 (37.67)
 15 Sukachevin, Kaden A       13 RMSC-PV              2:22.18    2:22.32        
                  31.09     1:06.54 (35.45)     1:43.81 (37.27)     2:22.32 (38.51)
 15 Gregory, Isaiah K         13 Stingrays-AM         2:28.25    2:22.32        
                  30.42     1:06.34 (35.92)     1:44.97 (38.63)     2:22.32 (37.35)
 17 Whiteree, Wesley S        13 QDD-VA               2:27.24    2:22.68        
                  31.41     1:09.15 (37.74)     1:46.98 (37.83)     2:22.68 (35.70)
 18 Munson, Alexander M       13 RMSC-PV              2:27.70    2:23.04        
                  30.43     1:06.56 (36.13)     1:45.83 (39.27)     2:23.04 (37.21)
 19 Stahl, Keven J            13 QDD-VA               2:29.78    2:23.68        
                  31.71     1:08.61 (36.90)     1:46.26 (37.65)     2:23.68 (37.42)
 20 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:27.79    2:23.83        
                  31.81     1:08.50 (36.69)     1:46.81 (38.31)     2:23.83 (37.02)
 21 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:26.11    2:24.15        
                  30.84     1:06.98 (36.14)     1:45.40 (38.42)     2:24.15 (38.75)
 22 Lowery, Roman             13 CUBU-PV              2:28.28    2:24.34        
                  30.32     1:06.94 (36.62)     1:46.42 (39.48)     2:24.34 (37.92)
 23 Averill, Ricky P          13 Collegiate-MA        2:37.30    2:24.39        
                  30.23     1:05.97 (35.74)     1:44.69 (38.72)     2:24.39 (39.70)
 24 Sturgill, John M          13 MACH-PV              2:20.94    2:25.48        
                  31.77     1:08.39 (36.62)     1:46.38 (37.99)     2:25.48 (39.10)
 25 Klipp, Ben D              13 CUBU-PV              2:17.98    2:25.51        
                  31.46     1:07.23 (35.77)     1:45.90 (38.67)     2:25.51 (39.61)
 26 Sun, Lucky M              13 TIBU-PV              2:31.38    2:26.02        
                  33.24     1:12.63 (39.39)     1:51.62 (38.99)     2:26.02 (34.40)
 27 Gentry, Owen H            13 YORK-PV              2:33.07    2:26.06        
                  31.52     1:08.71 (37.19)     1:47.16 (38.45)     2:26.06 (38.90)
 28 D'Agaro, Roody R          13 CVSC-AM              2:30.60    2:26.36        
                  31.66     1:08.63 (36.97)     1:47.65 (39.02)     2:26.36 (38.71)
 29 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.53    2:26.54        
                  31.55     1:08.83 (37.28)     1:47.74 (38.91)     2:26.54 (38.80)
 30 Harkins, Harry C          13 CVSC-AM              2:37.29    2:28.88        
                  35.38     1:12.99 (37.61)     1:51.79 (38.80)     2:28.88 (37.09)
 31 Howard, Jim C             13 CUBU-PV              2:23.76    2:30.25        
                  32.92     1:10.77 (37.85)     1:50.63 (39.86)     2:30.25 (39.62)
 32 Kenney, Matthew           13 RMSC-PV              2:31.56    2:31.40        
                  33.60     1:11.53 (37.93)     1:50.85 (39.32)     2:31.40 (40.55)
 33 Davidson, Chris S         13 BWST-PV              2:39.97    2:31.47        
                  32.41     1:11.91 (39.50)     1:53.55 (41.64)     2:31.47 (37.92)
 34 Hammond, Jake S           13 RMSC-PV              2:46.19    2:31.82        
                  34.00     1:12.99 (38.99)     1:52.02 (39.03)     2:31.82 (39.80)
 35 Chen, Daniel T            13 RMSC-PV              2:38.88    2:31.95        
                  31.74     1:09.83 (38.09)     1:50.50 (40.67)     2:31.95 (41.45)
 36 Brazelton, Don O          13 ERSC-PV              2:33.83    2:32.89        
                  32.78     1:11.77 (38.99)     1:53.33 (41.56)     2:32.89 (39.56)
 37 Riina, Michael J          13 SMST-CT              2:33.90    2:33.31        
                  32.43     1:11.38 (38.95)     1:52.47 (41.09)     2:33.31 (40.84)
 38 Verk, Sam L               13 BAAC-MD              2:29.86    2:33.56        
                  32.70     1:09.25 (36.55)     1:50.45 (41.20)     2:33.56 (43.11)
 39 Nguyen, Justin T          13 CUBU-PV              2:33.75    2:34.00        
                  30.71     1:09.25 (38.54)     1:50.97 (41.72)     2:34.00 (43.03)
 40 McGann, Malachy           13 CUBU-PV              2:39.24    2:35.24        
                  33.90     1:14.33 (40.43)     1:55.43 (41.10)     2:35.24 (39.81)
 41 Chen, Steven              13 RAD-MA               2:43.15    2:35.59        
                  31.95     1:09.84 (37.89)     1:51.54 (41.70)     2:35.59 (44.05)
 42 Li, Simon M               13 RMSC-PV              2:37.32    2:35.69        
                  33.64     1:12.60 (38.96)     1:53.45 (40.85)     2:35.69 (42.24)
 43 Li, AlanG G               13 RMSC-PV              2:55.19    2:36.52        
                  33.07     1:13.20 (40.13)     1:55.41 (42.21)     2:36.52 (41.11)
 44 Hernandez, Jake D         13 PM-PV                2:45.71    2:36.91        
                  33.24     1:13.61 (40.37)     1:55.97 (42.36)     2:36.91 (40.94)
 45 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              2:48.62    2:39.61        
                  33.01     1:13.11 (40.10)     1:56.84 (43.73)     2:39.61 (42.77)
 46 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              2:40.38    2:39.94        
                  32.41     1:10.87 (38.46)     1:55.30 (44.43)     2:39.94 (44.64)
 47 Buonomo, Trever A         13 RMSC-PV              2:43.54    2:40.24        
                  33.36     1:13.97 (40.61)     1:57.51 (43.54)     2:40.24 (42.73)
 48 Gonzalez, Gus J           13 RMSC-PV              2:36.50    2:40.92        
                  34.66     1:14.62 (39.96)     1:57.31 (42.69)     2:40.92 (43.61)
 49 Anderson, Garrett P       13 PM-PV                2:45.04    2:43.06        
                  34.22     1:15.26 (41.04)     1:58.72 (43.46)     2:43.06 (44.34)
 50 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:51.56    2:44.00        
                  34.35     1:13.81 (39.46)     1:58.31 (44.50)     2:44.00 (45.69)
 51 Norton, Jared T           13 Coast Guard-VA       2:55.10    2:45.49        
                  34.63     1:16.18 (41.55)     2:01.29 (45.11)     2:45.49 (44.20)
 52 Dixon, Tristan C          13 Eels-AD              2:43.28    2:46.78        
                  33.09     1:15.09 (42.00)     2:01.91 (46.82)     2:46.78 (44.87)
 53 Shine, Zachary E          13 RHSC-NI              2:50.30    2:54.10        
                  34.64     1:17.54 (42.90)     2:04.39 (46.85)     2:54.10 (49.71)
 54 Loiacono, Colin M         13 RMSC-PV              2:50.87    2:55.17        
                  38.40     1:23.70 (45.30)     2:10.72 (47.02)     2:55.17 (44.45)
 55 Uchman, Alexander W       13 RMSC-PV              3:01.92    2:59.35        
                  38.63     1:24.51 (45.88)     2:12.49 (47.98)     2:59.35 (46.86)
 -- Younger, Griffen J        13 Coast Guard-VA       2:13.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.74     1:03.03 (33.29)     1:37.69 (34.66)          DQ (36.16)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 RMSC-PV              2:04.47    2:06.24        
                  27.41   2:06.24 (1:38.83)                                        
  2 Lauer, Austin G           13 Collegiate-MA        2:11.06    2:11.11        
                  28.70     1:02.96 (34.26)     1:41.06 (38.10)     2:11.11 (30.05)
  3 Fan, Arthur F             13 RHSC-NI              2:11.24    2:12.27        
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)     1:42.22 (40.09)     2:12.27 (30.05)
  4 Fabian, Brandon G         13 CUBU-PV              2:10.52    2:13.02        
                  29.18     1:02.68 (33.50)     1:43.32 (40.64)     2:13.02 (29.70)
  5 Sison, Emilio O           13 CUBU-PV              2:10.41    2:13.26        
                  29.58     1:05.54 (35.96)     1:42.39 (36.85)     2:13.26 (30.87)
  6 Nguyen, Andrew T          13 CUBU-PV              2:14.90    2:13.40        
                  30.46     1:02.86 (32.40)     1:41.76 (38.90)     2:13.40 (31.64)
  7 Gregory, Isaiah K         13 Stingrays-AM         2:15.11    2:13.68        
                  30.19     1:05.73 (35.54)     1:44.52 (38.79)     2:13.68 (29.16)
  8 Cu, Brandon S             13 RMSC-PV              2:09.98    2:14.28        
                  28.40     1:03.29 (34.89)     1:43.96 (40.67)     2:14.28 (30.32)
  9 Alaniz, Griffin T         13 RMSC-PV              2:18.32    2:14.38        
                  29.33     1:00.90 (31.57)     1:43.85 (42.95)     2:14.38 (30.53)
 10 Henry, Austin W           13 CUBU-PV              2:17.34    2:14.47        
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:43.63 (42.80)     2:14.47 (30.84)
 11 Sukachevin, Kaden A       13 RMSC-PV              2:12.19    2:14.75        
                  29.14     1:04.67 (35.53)     1:43.44 (38.77)     2:14.75 (31.31)
 12 Lowery, Roman             13 CUBU-PV              2:17.93    2:14.98        
                  27.20     1:01.56 (34.36)     1:44.11 (42.55)     2:14.98 (30.87)
 13 Sun, Lucky M              13 TIBU-PV              2:15.92    2:17.13        
                  29.30     1:05.60 (36.30)     1:46.15 (40.55)     2:17.13 (30.98)
 14 Kenney, Matthew           13 RMSC-PV              2:19.30    2:17.21        
                  32.61     1:05.96 (33.35)     1:46.68 (40.72)     2:17.21 (30.53)
 15 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              2:14.28    2:17.47        
                  30.96     1:06.59 (35.63)     1:46.52 (39.93)     2:17.47 (30.95)
 16 Younger, Griffen J        13 Coast Guard-VA       2:13.83    2:17.57        
                  29.13     1:04.32 (35.19)     1:45.93 (41.61)     2:17.57 (31.64)
 17 Averill, Ricky P          13 Collegiate-MA        2:15.74    2:17.75        
                  29.85     1:06.08 (36.23)     1:46.52 (40.44)     2:17.75 (31.23)
 18 Harkins, Harry C          13 CVSC-AM              2:21.64    2:18.30        
                  30.24     1:06.30 (36.06)     1:48.09 (41.79)     2:18.30 (30.21)
 19 Pomajevich, Sam R         13 CUBU-PV              2:24.47    2:18.82        
                  29.48     1:05.47 (35.99)     1:50.09 (44.62)     2:18.82 (28.73)
 20 McElhattan, Neal V        13 YORK-PV              2:20.38    2:18.87        
                  28.83     1:04.75 (35.92)     1:47.26 (42.51)     2:18.87 (31.61)
 21 Gentry, Owen H            13 YORK-PV              2:18.54    2:19.13        
                  29.28     1:03.98 (34.70)     1:47.74 (43.76)     2:19.13 (31.39)
 22 Munson, Alexander M       13 RMSC-PV              2:26.32    2:19.23        
                  29.73     1:04.12 (34.39)     1:47.76 (43.64)     2:19.23 (31.47)
 23 Stahl, Keven J            13 QDD-VA               2:24.63    2:19.79        
                  30.62     1:08.11 (37.49)     1:48.16 (40.05)     2:19.79 (31.63)
 24 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:19.27    2:20.31        
                  30.04     1:04.61 (34.57)     1:47.99 (43.38)     2:20.31 (32.32)
 25 Chen, Daniel T            13 RMSC-PV              2:18.36    2:20.37        
                  31.29     1:05.78 (34.49)     1:49.12 (43.34)     2:20.37 (31.25)
 26 Brazelton, Don O          13 ERSC-PV              2:25.23    2:21.20        
                  31.15     1:08.72 (37.57)     1:50.80 (42.08)     2:21.20 (30.40)
 27 Li, AlanG G               13 RMSC-PV              2:19.75    2:21.35        
                  31.78     1:08.33 (36.55)     1:50.53 (42.20)     2:21.35 (30.82)
 28 Hammond, Jake S           13 RMSC-PV              2:23.49    2:21.44        
                  32.11     1:07.66 (35.55)     1:49.04 (41.38)     2:21.44 (32.40)
 29 Nicoll, Jake W            13 YORK-PV              2:20.23    2:21.63        
                  29.90     1:05.07 (35.17)     1:49.70 (44.63)     2:21.63 (31.93)
 30 Nguyen, Justin T          13 CUBU-PV              2:25.30    2:22.17        
                  28.57     1:06.73 (38.16)     1:49.30 (42.57)     2:22.17 (32.87)
 31 McGann, Malachy           13 CUBU-PV              2:20.54    2:23.08        
                  33.85     1:08.33 (34.48)     1:52.31 (43.98)     2:23.08 (30.77)
 32 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               2:19.01    2:23.15        
                  29.36     1:06.75 (37.39)     1:50.69 (43.94)     2:23.15 (32.46)
 33 Whiteree, Wesley S        13 QDD-VA               2:24.38    2:24.07        
                  31.26     1:09.37 (38.11)     1:51.25 (41.88)     2:24.07 (32.82)
 34 Chen, Steven              13 RAD-MA               2:31.17    2:24.26        
                  30.42     1:09.80 (39.38)     1:50.09 (40.29)     2:24.26 (34.17)
 35 Anderson, Garrett P       13 PM-PV                2:31.37    2:24.61        
                  35.14     1:10.80 (35.66)     1:51.67 (40.87)     2:24.61 (32.94)
 36 Riina, Michael J          13 SMST-CT              2:26.46    2:24.94        
                  32.22     1:09.63 (37.41)     1:52.14 (42.51)     2:24.94 (32.80)
 37 Verk, Sam L               13 BAAC-MD              2:22.89    2:25.16        
                  30.96     1:08.69 (37.73)     1:51.43 (42.74)     2:25.16 (33.73)
 38 Buonomo, Trever A         13 RMSC-PV              2:30.05    2:25.34        
                  32.19     1:08.60 (36.41)     1:53.21 (44.61)     2:25.34 (32.13)
 39 Sturgill, John M          13 MACH-PV              2:22.01    2:26.08        
                  32.14     1:10.92 (38.78)     1:52.42 (41.50)     2:26.08 (33.66)
 40 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               2:24.40    2:26.17        
                  32.48     1:09.84 (37.36)     1:55.43 (45.59)     2:26.17 (30.74)
 41 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:25.72    2:26.49        
                  31.40     1:10.27 (38.87)     1:54.77 (44.50)     2:26.49 (31.72)
 42 Li, Simon M               13 RMSC-PV              2:24.83    2:26.54        
                  32.18     1:09.68 (37.50)     1:52.24 (42.56)     2:26.54 (34.30)
 43 Davidson, Chris S         13 BWST-PV              2:27.67    2:26.58        
                  31.99     1:09.51 (37.52)     1:55.45 (45.94)     2:26.58 (31.13)
 44 Hernandez, Jake D         13 PM-PV                2:26.53    2:27.60        
                  33.53     1:11.00 (37.47)     1:54.87 (43.87)     2:27.60 (32.73)
 45 Klipp, Ben D              13 CUBU-PV              2:23.42    2:27.89        
                  31.47     1:09.77 (38.30)     1:55.06 (45.29)     2:27.89 (32.83)
 46 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:28.03        
                  31.71     1:10.38 (38.67)     1:53.59 (43.21)     2:28.03 (34.44)
 47 Shine, Zachary E          13 RHSC-NI              2:32.82    2:28.80        
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)     1:53.05 (41.69)     2:28.80 (35.75)
 48 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              2:30.08    2:28.81        
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)     1:54.82 (46.25)     2:28.81 (33.99)
 48 Howard, Jim C             13 CUBU-PV              2:24.21    2:28.81        
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)     1:54.99 (43.60)     2:28.81 (33.82)
 50 D'Agaro, Roody R          13 CVSC-AM              2:26.78    2:28.95        
                  32.43     1:13.04 (40.61)     1:56.03 (42.99)     2:28.95 (32.92)
 51 Norton, Jared T           13 Coast Guard-VA       2:25.01    2:30.15        
                  32.05     1:11.90 (39.85)     1:55.20 (43.30)     2:30.15 (34.95)
 52 Loiacono, Colin M         13 RMSC-PV              2:31.18    2:32.98        
                  37.66     1:15.42 (37.76)     1:59.81 (44.39)     2:32.98 (33.17)
 53 Uchman, Alexander W       13 RMSC-PV              2:31.72    2:34.41        
                  37.99     1:15.89 (37.90)     2:01.56 (45.67)     2:34.41 (32.85)
 54 Gonzalez, Gus J           13 RMSC-PV              2:25.86    2:35.14        
                  34.69     1:15.13 (40.44)     1:59.77 (44.64)     2:35.14 (35.37)
 55 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              2:39.12    2:37.09        
                  33.22     1:14.18 (40.96)     2:00.73 (46.55)     2:37.09 (36.36)
 56 Dixon, Tristan C          13 Eels-AD              2:34.72    2:38.80        
                  34.47     1:15.53 (41.06)     2:05.34 (49.81)     2:38.80 (33.46)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 RMSC-PV              4:25.87    4:24.53        
                  28.28     1:01.16 (32.88)     1:34.38 (33.22)     2:07.60 (33.22)
        2:44.43 (36.83)     3:22.18 (37.75)     3:54.08 (31.90)     4:24.53 (30.45)
  2 Fabian, Brandon G         13 CUBU-PV              4:46.29    4:34.56        
                  29.19     1:03.32 (34.13)     1:37.47 (34.15)     2:12.28 (34.81)
        2:52.55 (40.27)     3:33.68 (41.13)     4:04.88 (31.20)     4:34.56 (29.68)
  3 Fan, Arthur F             13 RHSC-NI              4:40.84    4:37.16        
                  29.62     1:03.13 (33.51)     1:38.01 (34.88)     2:12.33 (34.32)
        2:53.52 (41.19)     3:34.86 (41.34)     4:06.63 (31.77)     4:37.16 (30.53)
  4 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 CUBU-PV              4:33.80    4:37.87        
                  28.38     1:01.52 (33.14)     1:37.71 (36.19)     2:12.77 (35.06)
        2:52.96 (40.19)     3:34.06 (41.10)     4:07.15 (33.09)     4:37.87 (30.72)
  5 Sison, Emilio O           13 CUBU-PV              4:41.65    4:38.11        
                  29.18     1:03.04 (33.86)     1:39.33 (36.29)     2:14.95 (35.62)
        2:54.48 (39.53)     3:35.11 (40.63)     4:07.83 (32.72)     4:38.11 (30.28)
  6 Nguyen, Andrew T          13 CUBU-PV              4:51.13    4:43.71        
                  31.26     1:07.08 (35.82)     1:43.83 (36.75)     2:19.39 (35.56)
        2:58.48 (39.09)     3:38.36 (39.88)     4:12.04 (33.68)     4:43.71 (31.67)
  7 Sukachevin, Kaden A       13 RMSC-PV              4:47.33    4:44.13        
                  30.15     1:05.71 (35.56)     1:42.63 (36.92)     2:18.72 (36.09)
        2:59.09 (40.37)     3:39.34 (40.25)     4:12.34 (33.00)     4:44.13 (31.79)
  8 Lauer, Austin G           13 Collegiate-MA        4:47.57    4:44.73        
                  30.17     1:05.21 (35.04)     1:42.18 (36.97)     2:19.73 (37.55)
        2:59.89 (40.16)     3:40.85 (40.96)     4:13.32 (32.47)     4:44.73 (31.41)
  9 Pomajevich, Sam R         13 CUBU-PV              4:47.87    4:45.16        
                  29.68     1:03.30 (33.62)     1:40.59 (37.29)     2:16.71 (36.12)
        3:00.70 (43.99)     3:44.10 (43.40)     4:15.39 (31.29)     4:45.16 (29.77)
 10 Henry, Austin W           13 CUBU-PV              4:49.63    4:46.26        
                  30.29     1:06.44 (36.15)     1:42.27 (35.83)     2:16.78 (34.51)
        3:00.17 (43.39)     3:44.00 (43.83)     4:16.96 (32.96)     4:46.26 (29.30)
 11 Alaniz, Griffin T         13 RMSC-PV              4:55.73    4:46.72        
                  29.88     1:04.20 (34.32)     1:38.14 (33.94)     2:11.60 (33.46)
        2:56.89 (45.29)     3:41.31 (44.42)     4:15.11 (33.80)     4:46.72 (31.61)
 12 Kenney, Matthew           13 RMSC-PV              4:48.20    4:46.90        
                  33.41     1:12.17 (38.76)     1:47.12 (34.95)     2:21.80 (34.68)
        3:03.67 (41.87)     3:45.47 (41.80)     4:17.07 (31.60)     4:46.90 (29.83)
 13 Cu, Brandon S             13 RMSC-PV                   NT    4:48.59        
                  28.97     1:02.81 (33.84)     1:42.62 (39.81)     2:20.66 (38.04)
        3:01.82 (41.16)     3:44.80 (42.98)     4:17.32 (32.52)     4:48.59 (31.27)
 14 Averill, Ricky P          13 Collegiate-MA        4:55.43    4:49.85        
                  30.49     1:06.65 (36.16)     1:46.08 (39.43)     2:24.60 (38.52)
        3:05.90 (41.30)     3:47.24 (41.34)     4:19.40 (32.16)     4:49.85 (30.45)
 15 Younger, Griffen J        13 Coast Guard-VA       4:52.30    4:50.52        
                  30.67     1:06.08 (35.41)     1:43.43 (37.35)     2:20.62 (37.19)
        3:03.07 (42.45)     3:45.61 (42.54)     4:18.60 (32.99)     4:50.52 (31.92)
 16 Munson, Alexander M       13 RMSC-PV              5:07.39    4:51.08        
                  31.38     1:07.29 (35.91)     1:43.02 (35.73)     2:18.27 (35.25)
        3:01.05 (42.78)     3:44.63 (43.58)     4:19.03 (34.40)     4:51.08 (32.05)
 17 Lowery, Roman             13 CUBU-PV              4:47.43    4:51.13        
                  29.77     1:06.02 (36.25)     1:43.40 (37.38)     2:20.58 (37.18)
        3:03.10 (42.52)     3:46.22 (43.12)     4:19.51 (33.29)     4:51.13 (31.62)
 18 Gregory, Isaiah K         13 Stingrays-AM         4:55.50    4:53.38        
                  30.71     1:08.14 (37.43)     1:48.62 (40.48)     2:27.34 (38.72)
        3:08.00 (40.66)     3:49.78 (41.78)     4:23.38 (33.60)     4:53.38 (30.00)
 19 McCarthy, Michael         13 LBA-MR               4:51.90    4:53.88        
                  31.77     1:06.38 (34.61)     1:45.25 (38.87)     2:22.77 (37.52)
        3:06.63 (43.86)     3:50.37 (43.74)     4:22.40 (32.03)     4:53.88 (31.48)
 20 DiStasio, James C         13 TVSC-MR              5:02.47    4:54.06        
                  32.06     1:09.25 (37.19)     1:46.73 (37.48)     2:23.43 (36.70)
        3:06.44 (43.01)     3:49.58 (43.14)     4:23.32 (33.74)     4:54.06 (30.74)
 21 McElhattan, Neal V        13 YORK-PV              4:56.00    4:54.11        
                  30.69     1:07.43 (36.74)     1:45.10 (37.67)     2:22.11 (37.01)
        3:05.97 (43.86)     3:49.38 (43.41)     4:22.62 (33.24)     4:54.11 (31.49)
 22 Chen, Daniel T            13 RMSC-PV              4:51.11    4:54.17        
                  32.44     1:12.14 (39.70)     1:48.69 (36.55)     2:23.96 (35.27)
        3:06.17 (42.21)     3:49.09 (42.92)     4:22.03 (32.94)     4:54.17 (32.14)
 23 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              4:53.60    4:54.49        
                  30.22     1:05.64 (35.42)     1:42.24 (36.60)     2:18.43 (36.19)
        3:02.99 (44.56)     3:48.73 (45.74)     4:22.45 (33.72)     4:54.49 (32.04)
 24 Brazelton, Don O          13 ERSC-PV              5:09.01    4:54.53        
                  30.92     1:07.39 (36.47)     1:46.16 (38.77)     2:23.72 (37.56)
        3:07.74 (44.02)     3:51.23 (43.49)     4:24.50 (33.27)     4:54.53 (30.03)
 25 Harkins, Harry C          13 CVSC-AM              5:34.49    4:55.88        
                  31.39     1:09.18 (37.79)     1:46.90 (37.72)     2:23.71 (36.81)
        3:07.18 (43.47)     3:51.73 (44.55)     4:24.87 (33.14)     4:55.88 (31.01)
 26 McGann, Malachy           13 CUBU-PV              5:00.63    4:56.37        
                  33.74     1:12.64 (38.90)     1:49.76 (37.12)     2:25.13 (35.37)
        3:08.94 (43.81)     3:52.15 (43.21)     4:25.34 (33.19)     4:56.37 (31.03)
 27 Stahl, Keven J            13 QDD-VA               5:00.22    4:56.56        
                  32.64     1:11.01 (38.37)     1:51.60 (40.59)     2:30.70 (39.10)
        3:11.73 (41.03)     3:52.65 (40.92)     4:25.58 (32.93)     4:56.56 (30.98)
 28 Gentry, Owen H            13 YORK-PV              5:06.75    4:56.88        
                  30.03     1:07.35 (37.32)     1:43.68 (36.33)     2:20.98 (37.30)
        3:05.62 (44.64)     3:52.37 (46.75)     4:25.42 (33.05)     4:56.88 (31.46)
 29 Hammond, Jake S           13 RMSC-PV              5:19.90    4:58.01        
                  34.21     1:12.72 (38.51)     1:50.42 (37.70)     2:27.27 (36.85)
        3:08.75 (41.48)     3:50.64 (41.89)     4:25.09 (34.45)     4:58.01 (32.92)
 30 Nicoll, Jake W            13 YORK-PV              5:14.30    4:59.62        
                  29.81     1:04.60 (34.79)     1:43.44 (38.84)     2:20.90 (37.46)
        3:06.71 (45.81)     3:52.50 (45.79)     4:26.38 (33.88)     4:59.62 (33.24)
 31 Klipp, Ben D              13 CUBU-PV              5:15.47    5:01.25        
                  31.63     1:07.84 (36.21)     1:47.48 (39.64)     2:26.29 (38.81)
        3:10.71 (44.42)     3:55.23 (44.52)     4:29.13 (33.90)     5:01.25 (32.12)
 32 Whiteree, Wesley S        13 QDD-VA               5:19.17    5:01.43        
                  31.62     1:09.27 (37.65)     1:50.69 (41.42)     2:30.08 (39.39)
        3:13.26 (43.18)     3:56.59 (43.33)     4:30.25 (33.66)     5:01.43 (31.18)
 33 Woods, Brendan            13 LBA-MR               5:16.99    5:01.57        
                  32.82     1:09.04 (36.22)     1:49.27 (40.23)     2:28.84 (39.57)
        3:13.66 (44.82)     3:58.26 (44.60)     4:31.23 (32.97)     5:01.57 (30.34)
 34 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              5:11.60    5:02.03        
                  31.12     1:08.32 (37.20)     1:47.98 (39.66)     2:27.20 (39.22)
        3:11.78 (44.58)     3:57.00 (45.22)     4:30.34 (33.34)     5:02.03 (31.69)
 35 Sturgill, John M          13 MACH-PV              4:58.05    5:02.17        
                  32.00     1:08.84 (36.84)     1:49.31 (40.47)     2:29.08 (39.77)
        3:11.20 (42.12)     3:53.69 (42.49)     4:28.12 (34.43)     5:02.17 (34.05)
 36 Sun, Lucky M              13 TIBU-PV              5:29.51    5:02.61        
                  32.73     1:11.31 (38.58)     1:50.96 (39.65)     2:29.30 (38.34)
        3:13.23 (43.93)     3:57.91 (44.68)     4:31.85 (33.94)     5:02.61 (30.76)
 37 Buonomo, Trever A         13 RMSC-PV              5:03.69    5:03.30        
                  32.51     1:12.27 (39.76)     1:50.71 (38.44)     2:26.63 (35.92)
        3:11.65 (45.02)     3:57.04 (45.39)     4:31.48 (34.44)     5:03.30 (31.82)
 38 Riina, Michael J          13 SMST-CT              5:09.31    5:03.52        
                  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)     1:50.00 (39.09)     2:28.73 (38.73)
        3:12.24 (43.51)     3:56.25 (44.01)     4:30.45 (34.20)     5:03.52 (33.07)
 39 Li, AlanG G               13 RMSC-PV              5:09.04    5:04.27        
                  33.25     1:11.79 (38.54)     1:50.10 (38.31)     2:28.36 (38.26)
        3:13.02 (44.66)     3:58.18 (45.16)     4:30.97 (32.79)     5:04.27 (33.30)
 40 Howard, Jim C             13 CUBU-PV              5:00.25    5:04.66        
                  33.35     1:10.93 (37.58)     1:49.75 (38.82)     2:28.45 (38.70)
        3:12.20 (43.75)     3:57.10 (44.90)     4:31.39 (34.29)     5:04.66 (33.27)
 41 Hernandez, Jake D         13 PM-PV                5:29.92    5:04.96        
                  33.53     1:12.52 (38.99)     1:51.27 (38.75)     2:28.15 (36.88)
        3:12.60 (44.45)     3:57.10 (44.50)     4:31.89 (34.79)     5:04.96 (33.07)
 42 Verk, Sam L               13 BAAC-MD              5:08.69    5:05.37        
                  31.14     1:08.04 (36.90)     1:49.16 (41.12)     2:28.53 (39.37)
        3:12.16 (43.63)     3:55.38 (43.22)     4:30.98 (35.60)     5:05.37 (34.39)
 43 Anderson, Garrett P       13 PM-PV                5:27.30    5:06.46        
                  34.27     1:16.68 (42.41)     1:53.80 (37.12)     2:31.39 (37.59)
        3:14.17 (42.78)     3:57.32 (43.15)     4:32.74 (35.42)     5:06.46 (33.72)
 44 Davidson, Chris S         13 BWST-PV              5:32.49    5:08.35        
                  32.95     1:11.69 (38.74)     1:50.96 (39.27)     2:28.28 (37.32)
        3:15.12 (46.84)     4:01.61 (46.49)     4:36.00 (34.39)     5:08.35 (32.35)
 45 Gonzalez, Gus J           13 RMSC-PV              5:09.01    5:08.93        
                  34.76     1:14.82 (40.06)     1:56.12 (41.30)     2:36.71 (40.59)
        3:19.85 (43.14)     4:03.05 (43.20)     4:36.49 (33.44)     5:08.93 (32.44)
 46 Li, Simon M               13 RMSC-PV              5:05.26    5:09.05        
                  32.75     1:11.78 (39.03)     1:51.87 (40.09)     2:31.82 (39.95)
        3:14.33 (42.51)     3:58.57 (44.24)     4:34.01 (35.44)     5:09.05 (35.04)
 47 Chen, Steven              13 RAD-MA               5:47.91    5:09.75        
                  31.30     1:09.15 (37.85)     1:52.13 (42.98)     2:33.66 (41.53)
        3:15.54 (41.88)     3:58.56 (43.02)     4:35.37 (36.81)     5:09.75 (34.38)
 48 Nguyen, Justin T          13 CUBU-PV              5:31.30    5:13.81        
                  30.10     1:08.41 (38.31)     1:49.99 (41.58)     2:31.38 (41.39)
        3:15.86 (44.48)     4:01.78 (45.92)     4:39.06 (37.28)     5:13.81 (34.75)
 49 D'Agaro, Roody R          13 CVSC-AM              5:31.77    5:14.62        
                  32.73     1:11.63 (38.90)     1:53.75 (42.12)     2:35.14 (41.39)
        3:19.06 (43.92)     4:05.05 (45.99)     4:41.22 (36.17)     5:14.62 (33.40)
 50 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              5:27.84    5:15.98        
                  34.86     1:15.92 (41.06)   2:35.72 (1:19.80)     3:21.25 (45.53)
        4:05.19 (43.94)                             5:15.92 ( )      5:15.98 (0.06)
 51 Loiacono, Colin M         13 RMSC-PV              5:22.24    5:17.23        
                  37.49     1:22.19 (44.70)     1:59.41 (37.22)     2:37.59 (38.18)
        3:22.55 (44.96)     4:06.56 (44.01)     4:42.72 (36.16)     5:17.23 (34.51)
 52 Hess, Brian H             13 HAWK-AD              5:22.54    5:22.06        
                  32.35     1:12.35 (40.00)     1:53.60 (41.25)     2:33.64 (40.04)
        3:20.11 (46.47)     4:07.47 (47.36)     4:45.52 (38.05)     5:22.06 (36.54)
 53 Norton, Jared T           13 Coast Guard-VA       5:17.20    5:25.95        
                  35.42     1:17.84 (42.42)     2:02.05 (44.21)     2:43.49 (41.44)
        3:28.07 (44.58)     4:12.54 (44.47)     4:51.00 (38.46)     5:25.95 (34.95)
 54 Shine, Zachary E          13 RHSC-NI              5:30.47    5:27.92        
                  36.03     1:20.38 (44.35)     2:01.59 (41.21)     2:43.18 (41.59)
        3:26.75 (43.57)     4:12.11 (45.36)     4:50.68 (38.57)     5:27.92 (37.24)
 55 Daly, Patrick J           13 COND-MR              5:37.06    5:29.31        
                  32.97     1:12.85 (39.88)     1:55.10 (42.25)     2:35.98 (40.88)
        3:23.43 (47.45)     4:11.73 (48.30)     4:51.70 (39.97)     5:29.31 (37.61)
 56 Uchman, Alexander W       13 RMSC-PV              5:21.32    5:30.46        
                  37.77     1:23.58 (45.81)     2:03.29 (39.71)     2:42.10 (38.81)
        3:31.30 (49.20)     4:18.51 (47.21)     4:55.03 (36.52)     5:30.46 (35.43)
 57 Dixon, Tristan C          13 Eels-AD              5:23.50    5:46.00        
                  34.12     1:19.52 (45.40)     2:06.03 (46.51)     2:49.59 (43.56)
        3:42.46 (52.87)     4:36.06 (53.60)     5:11.00 (34.94)     5:46.00 (35.00)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, James F           14 MACH-PV              4:38.98    4:42.42        
                  25.00       52.86 (27.86)     1:21.58 (28.72)     1:50.63 (29.05)
        2:19.64 (29.01)     2:48.65 (29.01)     3:17.48 (28.83)     3:46.17 (28.69)
        4:14.87 (28.70)     4:42.42 (27.55)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           5:04.16    4:57.16        
                  25.88       54.53 (28.65)     1:23.64 (29.11)     1:53.48 (29.84)
        2:23.63 (30.15)     2:53.93 (30.30)     3:24.40 (30.47)     3:55.37 (30.97)
        4:26.44 (31.07)     4:57.16 (30.72)                                        
  3 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:04.46    4:58.43        
                  26.52       55.54 (29.02)     1:25.65 (30.11)     1:56.41 (30.76)
        2:26.94 (30.53)     2:56.97 (30.03)     3:27.30 (30.33)     3:57.88 (30.58)
        4:28.19 (30.31)     4:58.43 (30.24)                                        
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 CCSC-NE              5:10.27    4:59.84        
                  26.27       55.45 (29.18)     1:24.93 (29.48)     1:55.27 (30.34)
        2:25.59 (30.32)     2:56.52 (30.93)     3:27.64 (31.12)     3:59.14 (31.50)
        4:30.24 (31.10)     4:59.84 (29.60)                                        
  5 Pastel, Aidan C           14 CUBU-PV              5:17.72    5:03.45        
                  25.85       54.95 (29.10)     1:25.09 (30.14)     1:55.84 (30.75)
        2:27.32 (31.48)     2:58.75 (31.43)     3:30.44 (31.69)     4:02.12 (31.68)
        4:33.31 (31.19)     5:03.45 (30.14)                                        
  6 Treichel, Karl F          14 RMSC-PV              5:03.04    5:03.55        
                  26.41       56.19 (29.78)     1:26.42 (30.23)     1:57.12 (30.70)
        2:28.22 (31.10)     2:59.30 (31.08)     3:30.53 (31.23)     4:02.04 (31.51)
        4:33.52 (31.48)     5:03.55 (30.03)                                        
  7 Hermreck, Mark J          14 CUBU-PV              5:11.14    5:03.77        
                  27.50       57.48 (29.98)     1:27.98 (30.50)     1:58.43 (30.45)
        2:29.09 (30.66)     2:59.74 (30.65)     3:30.65 (30.91)     4:02.22 (31.57)
        4:33.39 (31.17)     5:03.77 (30.38)                                        
  8 Bidwell, Ian W            14 WEST-MR              4:59.86    5:04.89        
                  27.85       58.25 (30.40)     1:29.51 (31.26)     2:00.84 (31.33)
        2:32.07 (31.23)     3:03.03 (30.96)     3:33.01 (29.98)     4:04.15 (31.14)
        4:35.13 (30.98)     5:04.89 (29.76)                                        
  9 Surette, Miller M         14 CUBU-PV              5:12.13    5:05.88        
                  26.82       56.84 (30.02)     1:27.74 (30.90)     1:59.20 (31.46)
        2:30.48 (31.28)     3:02.06 (31.58)     3:33.66 (31.60)     4:04.79 (31.13)
        4:36.18 (31.39)     5:05.88 (29.70)                                        
 10 Williams, Tomos G         14 Tidal Waves-AM       5:22.91    5:09.24        
                  26.60       56.01 (29.41)     1:26.64 (30.63)     1:57.78 (31.14)
        2:29.41 (31.63)     3:01.23 (31.82)     3:33.54 (32.31)     4:05.79 (32.25)
        4:37.81 (32.02)     5:09.24 (31.43)                                        
 11 Stevens, Michael L        14 FAST-PV              5:17.06    5:09.25        
                  27.01       57.23 (30.22)     1:28.57 (31.34)     2:00.10 (31.53)
        2:31.76 (31.66)     3:03.19 (31.43)     3:35.20 (32.01)     4:07.05 (31.85)
        4:39.06 (32.01)     5:09.25 (30.19)                                        
 12 Dixon, Christian H        14 FAST-PV              5:17.73    5:09.88        
                  27.31       57.62 (30.31)     1:29.02 (31.40)     2:00.87 (31.85)
        2:32.72 (31.85)     3:05.23 (32.51)     3:37.07 (31.84)     4:09.04 (31.97)
        4:39.84 (30.80)     5:09.88 (30.04)                                        
 13 Lai, Dennis               14 CUBU-PV              5:08.85    5:10.04        
                  26.98       56.81 (29.83)     1:27.72 (30.91)     1:58.90 (31.18)
        2:30.33 (31.43)     3:01.99 (31.66)     3:34.44 (32.45)     4:07.27 (32.83)
        4:39.54 (32.27)     5:10.04 (30.50)                                        
 14 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.27    5:10.33        
                  26.88       56.95 (30.07)     1:28.27 (31.32)     2:00.05 (31.78)
        2:31.83 (31.78)     3:03.70 (31.87)     3:35.79 (32.09)     4:07.71 (31.92)
        4:39.37 (31.66)     5:10.33 (30.96)                                        
 15 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              5:21.48    5:12.30        
                  26.62       57.19 (30.57)     1:28.61 (31.42)     2:00.64 (32.03)
        2:32.48 (31.84)     3:04.33 (31.85)     3:36.58 (32.25)     4:08.76 (32.18)
        4:41.09 (32.33)     5:12.30 (31.21)                                        
 16 Flannery, Conor J         14 WAC-VA               5:07.75    5:13.73        
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:29.71 (31.55)     2:01.58 (31.87)
        2:32.68 (31.10)     3:04.13 (31.45)     3:35.82 (31.69)     4:07.72 (31.90)
        4:40.52 (32.80)     5:13.73 (33.21)                                        
 17 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 Coast Guard-VA       5:26.35    5:15.17        
                  28.10       59.78 (31.68)     1:32.24 (32.46)     2:05.16 (32.92)
        2:38.01 (32.85)     3:10.04 (32.03)     3:42.80 (32.76)     4:14.41 (31.61)
        4:45.52 (31.11)     5:15.17 (29.65)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R        14 COND-MR              5:28.51    5:17.12        
                  27.89       59.78 (31.89)     1:32.09 (32.31)     2:04.99 (32.90)
        2:37.48 (32.49)     3:10.02 (32.54)     3:42.66 (32.64)     4:14.80 (32.14)
        4:47.12 (32.32)     5:17.12 (30.00)                                        
 19 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 ALBS-AD              5:22.18    5:17.22        
                  28.13       58.99 (30.86)     1:30.49 (31.50)     2:02.87 (32.38)
        2:34.67 (31.80)     3:06.61 (31.94)     3:39.02 (32.41)     4:12.29 (33.27)
        4:45.31 (33.02)     5:17.22 (31.91)                                        
 20 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Waves-AM       5:26.91    5:19.85        
                  26.89       57.68 (30.79)     1:30.03 (32.35)     2:02.45 (32.42)
        2:35.06 (32.61)     3:08.19 (33.13)     3:41.32 (33.13)     4:14.51 (33.19)
        4:47.75 (33.24)     5:19.85 (32.10)                                        
 21 Shi, Simon                14 CUBU-PV              5:44.54    5:22.04        
                  26.74       58.16 (31.42)     1:31.10 (32.94)     2:05.07 (33.97)
        2:38.25 (33.18)     3:11.34 (33.09)     3:44.94 (33.60)     4:18.84 (33.90)
        4:50.30 (31.46)     5:22.04 (31.74)                                        
 22 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               5:44.65    5:24.16        
                  27.92       59.22 (31.30)     1:31.72 (32.50)     2:04.35 (32.63)
        2:37.52 (33.17)     3:10.94 (33.42)     3:44.39 (33.45)     4:18.68 (34.29)
        4:52.92 (34.24)     5:24.16 (31.24)                                        
 23 Bedard, Alexander W       14 Seawolves-NE         5:46.60    5:26.25        
                  27.40       59.30 (31.90)     1:32.65 (33.35)     2:06.06 (33.41)
        2:39.38 (33.32)     3:13.16 (33.78)     3:46.58 (33.42)     4:21.28 (34.70)
        4:54.89 (33.61)     5:26.25 (31.36)                                        
 24 Gregory, Norman L         14 Stingrays-AM         5:34.55    5:29.44        
                  27.29       57.68 (30.39)     1:29.79 (32.11)     2:02.48 (32.69)
        2:36.70 (34.22)     3:12.09 (35.39)     3:46.68 (34.59)     4:21.20 (34.52)
        4:56.86 (35.66)     5:29.44 (32.58)                                        
 25 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              5:34.33    5:33.22        
                  28.68     1:01.28 (32.60)     1:35.18 (33.90)     2:09.75 (34.57)
        2:44.32 (34.57)     3:18.89 (34.57)     3:53.47 (34.58)     4:28.18 (34.71)
        5:02.57 (34.39)     5:33.22 (30.65)                                        
 26 Zhang, David L            14 RMSC-PV              5:26.70    5:33.68        
                  28.92     1:01.16 (32.24)     1:34.32 (33.16)     2:08.45 (34.13)
        2:42.77 (34.32)     3:16.89 (34.12)     3:52.42 (35.53)     4:26.98 (34.56)
        5:01.12 (34.14)     5:33.68 (32.56)                                        
 27 Chuang, Matthew P         14 RMSC-PV              5:29.26    5:33.76        
                  29.32     1:02.01 (32.69)     1:35.41 (33.40)     2:09.27 (33.86)
        2:43.24 (33.97)     3:17.29 (34.05)     3:51.65 (34.36)     4:26.58 (34.93)
        5:00.84 (34.26)     5:33.76 (32.92)                                        
 28 Mosier, John D            14 Eels-AD              5:29.79    5:33.84        
                  28.21     1:00.83 (32.62)     1:34.95 (34.12)     2:08.57 (33.62)
        2:42.78 (34.21)     3:17.04 (34.26)     3:51.90 (34.86)     4:26.85 (34.95)
        5:00.86 (34.01)     5:33.84 (32.98)                                        
 29 Kuster, Stephen M         14 Coast Guard-VA       5:43.62    5:34.24        
                  30.05     1:02.62 (32.57)     1:36.11 (33.49)     2:09.94 (33.83)
        2:43.85 (33.91)     3:17.95 (34.10)     3:52.15 (34.20)     4:26.47 (34.32)
        5:00.76 (34.29)     5:34.24 (33.48)                                        
 30 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.38    5:34.85        
                  29.49     1:01.42 (31.93)     1:34.51 (33.09)     2:08.33 (33.82)
        2:42.67 (34.34)     3:17.32 (34.65)     3:51.76 (34.44)     4:26.41 (34.65)
        5:01.04 (34.63)     5:34.85 (33.81)                                        
 31 Lin, Jonathan W           14 SDS-PV               5:34.37    5:37.76        
                  28.24     1:00.81 (32.57)     1:34.73 (33.92)     2:08.76 (34.03)
        2:43.79 (35.03)     3:18.82 (35.03)     3:53.94 (35.12)     4:29.87 (35.93)
        5:05.62 (35.75)     5:37.76 (32.14)                                        
 32 Young, Liam M             14 Coast Guard-VA       5:46.47    5:39.06        
                  29.96     1:03.12 (33.16)     1:36.87 (33.75)     2:11.19 (34.32)
        2:45.17 (33.98)     3:20.34 (35.17)     3:55.08 (34.74)     4:29.92 (34.84)
        5:05.07 (35.15)     5:39.06 (33.99)                                        
 33 Aurdos, Joshua H          14 RMSC-PV              6:01.36    5:41.30        
                  29.17     1:02.60 (33.43)     1:37.11 (34.51)     2:11.72 (34.61)
        2:47.06 (35.34)     3:21.96 (34.90)     3:57.34 (35.38)     4:32.85 (35.51)
        5:08.09 (35.24)     5:41.30 (33.21)                                        
 34 Lippe, Ross P             14 TIBU-PV              6:01.56    5:42.31        
                  29.12     1:02.31 (33.19)     1:37.06 (34.75)     2:12.31 (35.25)
        2:47.57 (35.26)     3:23.52 (35.95)     3:59.20 (35.68)     4:34.72 (35.52)
        5:10.11 (35.39)     5:42.31 (32.20)                                        
 35 DeLeon, Ben R             14 TIBU-PV              6:04.75    5:47.71        
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)                             2:14.74 ( )
                                                    4:02.96 ( )   5:14.38 (1:11.42)
        5:47.71 (33.33)                                                            
 36 Lott, Nye A               14 TSU-VA               5:45.41    5:53.21        
                  27.89     1:00.99 (33.10)     1:35.66 (34.67)     2:10.80 (35.14)
        2:46.92 (36.12)     3:23.53 (36.61)     4:00.90 (37.37)     4:38.75 (37.85)
        5:16.48 (37.73)     5:53.21 (36.73)                                        
 37 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              6:06.27    5:57.96        
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)     1:40.68 (35.84)     2:17.36 (36.68)
        2:54.25 (36.89)     3:31.10 (36.85)     4:09.06 (37.96)     4:46.39 (37.33)
        5:23.48 (37.09)     5:57.96 (34.48)                                        
 38 Ylli, Devi                14 ERSC-PV              6:01.83    5:57.98        
                  28.08     1:01.47 (33.39)     1:37.67 (36.20)     2:14.56 (36.89)
        2:52.21 (37.65)     3:30.14 (37.93)     4:09.19 (39.05)     4:47.22 (38.03)
        5:24.49 (37.27)     5:57.98 (33.49)                                        
 39 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.71    5:58.88        
                  30.91     1:05.86 (34.95)     1:41.79 (35.93)     2:18.73 (36.94)
        2:56.88 (38.15)     3:33.74 (36.86)     4:10.11 (36.37)     4:47.70 (37.59)
        5:24.11 (36.41)     5:58.88 (34.77)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           1:58.01    1:56.02        
                  27.31       56.01 (28.70)     1:25.64 (29.63)     1:56.02 (30.38)
  2 Murphy, James F           14 MACH-PV              1:58.60    1:56.47        
                  28.02       57.37 (29.35)     1:27.26 (29.89)     1:56.47 (29.21)
  3 Lai, Dennis               14 CUBU-PV              2:03.33    2:01.85        
                  28.14       58.95 (30.81)     1:30.79 (31.84)     2:01.85 (31.06)
  4 Surette, Miller M         14 CUBU-PV              2:05.73    2:04.50        
                  28.88     1:00.45 (31.57)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:04.50 (31.41)
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:00.44    2:04.56        
                  28.56       59.64 (31.08)     1:31.98 (32.34)     2:04.56 (32.58)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:07.12    2:05.93        
                  30.09     1:01.58 (31.49)     1:33.96 (32.38)     2:05.93 (31.97)
  7 Jones, Jarrett W          14 CCSC-NE              2:11.79    2:07.34        
                  29.52     1:01.55 (32.03)     1:34.96 (33.41)     2:07.34 (32.38)
  8 Hermreck, Mark J          14 CUBU-PV              2:14.03    2:09.32        
                  31.10     1:03.87 (32.77)     1:36.55 (32.68)     2:09.32 (32.77)
  9 Flannery, Conor J         14 WAC-VA               2:11.50    2:09.80        
                  30.21     1:03.24 (33.03)     1:37.28 (34.04)     2:09.80 (32.52)
 10 Lott, Nye A               14 TSU-VA               2:11.25    2:11.01        
                  30.56     1:03.62 (33.06)     1:37.47 (33.85)     2:11.01 (33.54)
 11 Stevens, Michael L        14 FAST-PV              2:03.97    2:11.03        
                  29.38     1:02.04 (32.66)     1:36.27 (34.23)     2:11.03 (34.76)
 12 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:12.43    2:11.41        
                  30.98     1:04.83 (33.85)     1:38.85 (34.02)     2:11.41 (32.56)
 13 Treichel, Karl F          14 RMSC-PV              2:11.50    2:11.44        
                  31.11     1:04.32 (33.21)     1:38.27 (33.95)     2:11.44 (33.17)
 14 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:10.18    2:12.25        
                  30.90     1:04.77 (33.87)     1:38.57 (33.80)     2:12.25 (33.68)
 15 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 ALBS-AD              2:11.76    2:13.33        
                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)     1:38.71 (34.57)     2:13.33 (34.62)
 16 Chuang, Matthew P         14 RMSC-PV              2:11.78    2:13.65        
                  31.72     1:05.61 (33.89)     1:39.86 (34.25)     2:13.65 (33.79)
 17 Pastel, Aidan C           14 CUBU-PV              2:24.75    2:14.10        
                  32.34     1:06.44 (34.10)     1:41.14 (34.70)     2:14.10 (32.96)
 18 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 Coast Guard-VA       2:22.42    2:15.45        
                  33.93     1:09.32 (35.39)     1:43.16 (33.84)     2:15.45 (32.29)
 19 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:12.26    2:15.47        
                  31.67     1:05.92 (34.25)     1:41.09 (35.17)     2:15.47 (34.38)
 20 Kuster, Stephen M         14 Coast Guard-VA       2:17.33    2:15.53        
                  32.76     1:06.39 (33.63)     1:40.65 (34.26)     2:15.53 (34.88)
 21 Young, Liam M             14 Coast Guard-VA       2:18.57    2:16.45        
                  33.13     1:07.58 (34.45)     1:42.43 (34.85)     2:16.45 (34.02)
 22 Shi, Simon                14 CUBU-PV              2:19.96    2:16.76        
                  30.91     1:05.90 (34.99)     1:41.51 (35.61)     2:16.76 (35.25)
 23 Bedard, Alexander W       14 Seawolves-NE         2:24.70    2:16.95        
                  32.06     1:07.79 (35.73)     1:43.44 (35.65)     2:16.95 (33.51)
 24 Williams, Tomos G         14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:24.41    2:18.15        
                  32.51     1:07.63 (35.12)     1:43.36 (35.73)     2:18.15 (34.79)
 25 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.99    2:18.44        
                  32.25     1:06.80 (34.55)     1:42.64 (35.84)     2:18.44 (35.80)
 26 Lin, Jonathan W           14 SDS-PV               2:19.68    2:19.13        
                  32.03     1:07.35 (35.32)     1:43.60 (36.25)     2:19.13 (35.53)
 27 Horton, Sidney A          14 ERSC-PV              2:21.61    2:22.10        
                                                    1:46.01 ( )     2:22.10 (36.09)
 28 Zhang, David L            14 RMSC-PV              2:24.43    2:22.36        
                  33.73     1:10.06 (36.33)     1:46.66 (36.60)     2:22.36 (35.70)
 29 Fullerton, Billy R        14 COND-MR              2:22.41    2:22.41        
                  32.19     1:08.84 (36.65)     1:46.46 (37.62)     2:22.41 (35.95)
 30 DeLeon, Ben R             14 TIBU-PV              2:26.34    2:23.45        
                  33.53   2:23.45 (1:49.92)                                        
 31 Gregory, Norman L         14 Stingrays-AM         2:23.58    2:23.53        
                  34.38     1:11.06 (36.68)     1:47.87 (36.81)     2:23.53 (35.66)
 32 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.55    2:23.68        
                  33.77     1:10.00 (36.23)     1:47.50 (37.50)     2:23.68 (36.18)
 33 Aurdos, Joshua H          14 RMSC-PV              2:28.16    2:25.99        
                  34.41     1:11.27 (36.86)     1:49.49 (38.22)     2:25.99 (36.50)
 34 Dixon, Christian H        14 FAST-PV              2:36.55    2:26.33        
                  35.37     1:12.66 (37.29)     1:49.53 (36.87)     2:26.33 (36.80)
 35 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.82    2:29.29        
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:52.26 (39.82)     2:29.29 (37.03)
 36 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:28.48    2:29.66        
                  34.65     1:11.93 (37.28)     1:50.81 (38.88)     2:29.66 (38.85)
 37 Lippe, Ross P             14 TIBU-PV              2:30.40    2:32.22        
                  36.99     1:15.66 (38.67)     1:54.42 (38.76)     2:32.22 (37.80)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Dennis               14 CUBU-PV              2:16.88    2:18.52        
                  32.01     1:07.50 (35.49)     1:43.39 (35.89)     2:18.52 (35.13)
  2 Jones, Jarrett W          14 CCSC-NE              2:22.38    2:21.76        
                  32.38     1:08.65 (36.27)     1:45.05 (36.40)     2:21.76 (36.71)
  3 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:31.18    2:21.85        
                  32.31     1:07.96 (35.65)     1:44.64 (36.68)     2:21.85 (37.21)
  4 Surette, Miller M         14 CUBU-PV              2:24.61    2:23.68        
                  32.05     1:09.18 (37.13)     1:47.52 (38.34)     2:23.68 (36.16)
  5 Pastel, Aidan C           14 CUBU-PV              2:21.50    2:24.20        
                  33.06     1:09.54 (36.48)     1:46.67 (37.13)     2:24.20 (37.53)
  6 Kuster, Stephen M         14 Coast Guard-VA       2:25.86    2:24.92        
                  33.81     1:10.57 (36.76)     1:47.80 (37.23)     2:24.92 (37.12)
  7 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:26.94    2:25.15        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)     1:47.10 (37.75)     2:25.15 (38.05)
  8 Williams, Tomos G         14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:30.13    2:26.08        
                  32.64     1:09.87 (37.23)     1:48.25 (38.38)     2:26.08 (37.83)
  9 Treichel, Karl F          14 RMSC-PV              2:21.91    2:26.11        
                  33.23     1:10.18 (36.95)     1:48.06 (37.88)     2:26.11 (38.05)
 10 Murphy, James F           14 MACH-PV              2:36.04    2:27.04        
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)     1:49.54 (39.67)     2:27.04 (37.50)
 11 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 Coast Guard-VA       2:23.63    2:27.88        
                  33.86     1:11.65 (37.79)     1:50.59 (38.94)     2:27.88 (37.29)
 12 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:33.10    2:28.22        
                  33.11     1:11.39 (38.28)     1:49.83 (38.44)     2:28.22 (38.39)
 13 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.38    2:28.74        
                  34.22     1:11.92 (37.70)     1:50.07 (38.15)     2:28.74 (38.67)
 14 Flannery, Conor J         14 WAC-VA               2:28.00    2:29.97        
                  33.71     1:12.02 (38.31)     1:51.12 (39.10)     2:29.97 (38.85)
 15 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 ALBS-AD              2:28.86    2:30.52        
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)     1:50.15 (38.75)     2:30.52 (40.37)
 16 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:36.35    2:31.32        
                  34.08     1:12.95 (38.87)     1:52.62 (39.67)     2:31.32 (38.70)
 17 Lott, Nye A               14 TSU-VA               2:35.78    2:32.17        
                  34.24     1:13.02 (38.78)     1:52.30 (39.28)     2:32.17 (39.87)
 18 Bedard, Alexander W       14 Seawolves-NE         2:40.63    2:33.01        
                  32.42     1:11.81 (39.39)     1:52.28 (40.47)     2:33.01 (40.73)
 19 Lin, Jonathan W           14 SDS-PV               2:33.09    2:34.35        
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     1:54.74 (39.90)     2:34.35 (39.61)
 20 Hermreck, Mark J          14 CUBU-PV              2:45.33    2:34.83        
                  34.41     1:15.10 (40.69)     1:55.07 (39.97)     2:34.83 (39.76)
 21 Young, Liam M             14 Coast Guard-VA       2:25.54    2:35.44        
                  34.86     1:11.80 (36.94)     1:52.84 (41.04)     2:35.44 (42.60)
 22 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.70    2:36.71        
                  35.65     1:15.09 (39.44)     1:55.99 (40.90)     2:36.71 (40.72)
 23 Shi, Simon                14 CUBU-PV              2:35.21    2:37.06        
                  35.94     1:16.34 (40.40)     1:56.92 (40.58)     2:37.06 (40.14)
 24 Stevens, Michael L        14 FAST-PV              2:33.73    2:37.77        
                  35.60     1:15.02 (39.42)     1:56.82 (41.80)     2:37.77 (40.95)
 25 Ylli, Devi                14 ERSC-PV              2:36.43    2:37.91        
                  34.61     1:14.77 (40.16)     1:56.14 (41.37)     2:37.91 (41.77)
 26 Gregory, Norman L         14 Stingrays-AM         2:41.11    2:38.95        
                  35.89     1:16.80 (40.91)     1:59.28 (42.48)     2:38.95 (39.67)
 27 Lippe, Ross P             14 TIBU-PV              2:35.22    2:39.42        
                  35.65     1:17.43 (41.78)     1:59.36 (41.93)     2:39.42 (40.06)
 28 Horton, Sidney A          14 ERSC-PV              2:44.04    2:39.85        
                  34.44     1:15.62 (41.18)     1:57.69 (42.07)     2:39.85 (42.16)
 29 Zhang, David L            14 RMSC-PV              2:38.32    2:39.98        
                  36.92     1:17.72 (40.80)     1:59.66 (41.94)     2:39.98 (40.32)
 30 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:40.19    2:42.88        
                  37.05     1:19.29 (42.24)     2:03.17 (43.88)     2:42.88 (39.71)
 31 Mosier, John D            14 Eels-AD              2:40.40    2:43.47        
                  36.97     1:18.80 (41.83)     2:01.37 (42.57)     2:43.47 (42.10)
 32 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.76    2:44.91        
                  37.66     1:19.68 (42.02)     2:02.40 (42.72)     2:44.91 (42.51)
 33 Dixon, Christian H        14 FAST-PV              2:46.72    2:45.93        
                  37.88     1:20.20 (42.32)     2:02.94 (42.74)     2:45.93 (42.99)
 34 DeLeon, Ben R             14 TIBU-PV              2:50.62    2:50.67        
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)     2:07.02 (44.40)     2:50.67 (43.65)
 35 Fullerton, Billy R        14 COND-MR              2:54.33    2:50.87        
                  37.40     1:20.69 (43.29)     2:07.21 (46.52)     2:50.87 (43.66)
 36 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:49.08    2:51.02        
                  39.73     1:22.92 (43.19)     2:07.64 (44.72)     2:51.02 (43.38)
 37 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.82    2:53.12        
                  38.90     1:23.29 (44.39)     2:09.04 (45.75)     2:53.12 (44.08)
 38 Aurdos, Joshua H          14 RMSC-PV              3:07.75    2:55.47        
                  37.85     1:22.72 (44.87)     2:09.41 (46.69)     2:55.47 (46.06)
 -- Chuang, Matthew P         14 RMSC-PV              2:45.42         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  37.90     1:18.96 (41.06)     2:02.89 (43.93)          DQ (41.45)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, James F           14 MACH-PV              1:55.00    1:55.00        
                  25.60       55.90 (30.30)     1:25.85 (29.95)     1:55.00 (29.15)
  2 Jones, Jarrett W          14 CCSC-NE              2:04.37    2:00.83        
                  27.42       58.16 (30.74)     1:29.20 (31.04)     2:00.83 (31.63)
  3 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:04.08    2:00.89        
                  27.23       58.32 (31.09)     1:29.99 (31.67)     2:00.89 (30.90)
  4 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.94    2:05.12        
                  27.75       58.70 (30.95)     1:30.84 (32.14)     2:05.12 (34.28)
  5 Flannery, Conor J         14 WAC-VA               2:03.76    2:06.25        
                  27.75       59.53 (31.78)     1:32.64 (33.11)     2:06.25 (33.61)
  6 Chuang, Matthew P         14 RMSC-PV              2:09.25    2:07.68        
                  28.51     1:00.44 (31.93)     1:33.78 (33.34)     2:07.68 (33.90)
  7 Surette, Miller M         14 CUBU-PV              2:20.55    2:08.88        
                  27.89     1:01.02 (33.13)     1:34.81 (33.79)     2:08.88 (34.07)
  8 Lai, Dennis               14 CUBU-PV              2:07.62    2:08.93        
                  27.92     1:00.77 (32.85)     1:34.87 (34.10)     2:08.93 (34.06)
  9 Pastel, Aidan C           14 CUBU-PV              2:04.89    2:09.43        
                  27.80     1:00.16 (32.36)     1:34.73 (34.57)     2:09.43 (34.70)
 10 Hermreck, Mark J          14 CUBU-PV              2:17.20    2:10.40        
                  28.83     1:02.16 (33.33)     1:35.45 (33.29)     2:10.40 (34.95)
 11 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:13.52    2:11.69        
                  27.53     1:00.20 (32.67)     1:35.17 (34.97)     2:11.69 (36.52)
 12 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:12.58    2:11.95        
                  30.02     1:03.63 (33.61)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:11.95 (33.81)
 13 Treichel, Karl F          14 RMSC-PV              2:13.87    2:13.86        
                  28.80     1:02.58 (33.78)     1:37.67 (35.09)     2:13.86 (36.19)
 14 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 Coast Guard-VA       2:17.22    2:15.91        
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)     1:40.36 (35.87)     2:15.91 (35.55)
 15 Gregory, Norman L         14 Stingrays-AM         2:17.21    2:16.19        
                  29.75     1:05.82 (36.07)     1:41.01 (35.19)     2:16.19 (35.18)
 16 Young, Liam M             14 Coast Guard-VA       2:27.95    2:16.65        
                  30.39     1:04.83 (34.44)     1:40.68 (35.85)     2:16.65 (35.97)
 17 Bedard, Alexander W       14 Seawolves-NE         2:33.04    2:17.66        
                  28.84     1:04.58 (35.74)     1:40.73 (36.15)     2:17.66 (36.93)
 18 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 ALBS-AD              2:19.59    2:18.30        
                  29.88     1:04.46 (34.58)     1:40.64 (36.18)     2:18.30 (37.66)
 19 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.52    2:18.68        
                  29.42     1:03.57 (34.15)     1:39.63 (36.06)     2:18.68 (39.05)
 20 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:13.81    2:19.42        
                  28.66     1:02.78 (34.12)     1:39.24 (36.46)     2:19.42 (40.18)
 21 Shi, Simon                14 CUBU-PV              2:16.34    2:20.25        
                  29.89     1:04.15 (34.26)     1:41.38 (37.23)     2:20.25 (38.87)
 22 Lin, Jonathan W           14 SDS-PV               2:22.62    2:20.28        
                  31.13     1:05.67 (34.54)     1:43.16 (37.49)     2:20.28 (37.12)
 23 Stevens, Michael L        14 FAST-PV              2:13.82    2:20.65        
                  29.92     1:04.59 (34.67)     1:41.54 (36.95)     2:20.65 (39.11)
 24 Williams, Tomos G         14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:18.75    2:21.30        
                  28.65     1:02.87 (34.22)     1:41.11 (38.24)     2:21.30 (40.19)
 25 Mosier, John D            14 Eels-AD              2:18.58    2:22.50        
                  29.53     1:05.81 (36.28)     1:43.66 (37.85)     2:22.50 (38.84)
 26 Zhang, David L            14 RMSC-PV              2:23.79    2:22.90        
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:44.94 (38.14)     2:22.90 (37.96)
 27 Lott, Nye A               14 TSU-VA               2:34.10    2:26.50        
                  30.34     1:07.42 (37.08)     1:46.47 (39.05)     2:26.50 (40.03)
 28 DeLeon, Ben R             14 TIBU-PV              2:31.30    2:27.06        
                  32.10     1:09.33 (37.23)     1:48.47 (39.14)     2:27.06 (38.59)
 29 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.04    2:27.54        
                  31.77     1:08.24 (36.47)     1:47.66 (39.42)     2:27.54 (39.88)
 30 Fullerton, Billy R        14 COND-MR              2:30.90    2:27.86        
                  31.01     1:09.07 (38.06)     1:48.97 (39.90)     2:27.86 (38.89)
 31 Dixon, Christian H        14 FAST-PV              2:40.46    2:27.99        
                  30.66     1:06.66 (36.00)     1:45.50 (38.84)     2:27.99 (42.49)
 32 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:33.31    2:29.29        
                  31.02     1:08.26 (37.24)     1:48.85 (40.59)     2:29.29 (40.44)
 33 Kuster, Stephen M         14 Coast Guard-VA       2:33.55    2:32.14        
                  32.93     1:11.42 (38.49)     1:51.95 (40.53)     2:32.14 (40.19)
 34 Horton, Sidney A          14 ERSC-PV              2:34.94    2:33.38        
                  30.53     1:11.52 (40.99)   2:33.35 (1:21.83)      2:33.38 (0.03)
 35 Lippe, Ross P             14 TIBU-PV              2:38.87    2:33.80        
                  32.22     1:11.23 (39.01)     1:54.12 (42.89)     2:33.80 (39.68)
 36 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.31    2:40.64        
                  32.31     1:14.05 (41.74)     1:58.14 (44.09)     2:40.64 (42.50)
 37 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:50.58    2:42.92        
                  32.91     1:11.19 (38.28)     1:55.39 (44.20)     2:42.92 (47.53)
 38 Ylli, Devi                14 ERSC-PV              2:43.97    2:43.83        
                  32.04     1:13.68 (41.64)     1:57.61 (43.93)     2:43.83 (46.22)
 39 Aurdos, Joshua H          14 RMSC-PV              2:41.40    2:45.12        
                  32.61     1:11.71 (39.10)     1:57.35 (45.64)     2:45.12 (47.77)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, James F           14 MACH-PV              2:02.61    1:59.81        
                  25.02   1:59.81 (1:34.79)                                        
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           2:02.11    2:00.23        
                  26.14   2:00.23 (1:34.09)                                        
  3 Lai, Dennis               14 CUBU-PV              2:01.17    2:01.04        
                  27.14   2:01.04 (1:33.90)                                        
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 CCSC-NE              2:10.27    2:05.33        
                  26.81       58.30 (31.49)     1:36.51 (38.21)     2:05.33 (28.82)
  5 Surette, Miller M         14 CUBU-PV              2:08.29    2:06.52        
                  27.82       59.68 (31.86)     1:36.74 (37.06)     2:06.52 (29.78)
  6 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:06.80    2:06.75        
                  26.78   2:06.75 (1:39.97)                                        
  7 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:08.87    2:07.72        
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)     1:38.48 (38.18)     2:07.72 (29.24)
  8 Pastel, Aidan C           14 CUBU-PV              2:03.36    2:08.04        
                  27.92   2:08.04 (1:40.12)                                        
  9 Flannery, Conor J         14 WAC-VA               2:10.17    2:10.31        
                  26.93       59.91 (32.98)     1:41.17 (41.26)     2:10.31 (29.14)
 10 Treichel, Karl F          14 RMSC-PV              2:10.13    2:10.41        
                  28.13     1:02.23 (34.10)     1:39.93 (37.70)     2:10.41 (30.48)
 11 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:10.35    2:10.74        
                  28.18     1:02.70 (34.52)     1:41.46 (38.76)     2:10.74 (29.28)
 12 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 Coast Guard-VA       2:08.15    2:10.95        
                  28.46   2:10.95 (1:42.49)                                        
 13 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 ALBS-AD              2:12.65    2:11.27        
                  28.87     1:01.79 (32.92)     1:40.17 (38.38)     2:11.27 (31.10)
 14 Hermreck, Mark J          14 CUBU-PV              2:18.62    2:11.74        
                  27.85     1:01.73 (33.88)     1:41.72 (39.99)     2:11.74 (30.02)
 15 Williams, Tomos G         14 Tidal Waves-AM       2:20.31    2:12.52        
                  28.15     1:03.93 (35.78)     1:42.17 (38.24)     2:12.52 (30.35)
 16 Young, Liam M             14 Coast Guard-VA       2:14.19    2:13.46        
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)     1:42.28 (38.06)     2:13.46 (31.18)
 17 Lott, Nye A               14 TSU-VA               2:15.42    2:13.57        
                  29.04     1:01.86 (32.82)     1:41.27 (39.41)     2:13.57 (32.30)
 18 Stevens, Michael L        14 FAST-PV              2:08.44    2:13.85        
                  30.40     1:02.57 (32.17)     1:44.20 (41.63)     2:13.85 (29.65)
 19 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               2:15.42    2:14.06        
                  28.91     1:02.57 (33.66)     1:43.93 (41.36)     2:14.06 (30.13)
 20 Shi, Simon                14 CUBU-PV              2:13.88    2:14.23        
                  29.28     1:03.20 (33.92)     1:43.47 (40.27)     2:14.23 (30.76)
 21 Bedard, Alexander W       14 Seawolves-NE         2:18.68    2:14.34        
                  27.90     1:03.31 (35.41)     1:43.54 (40.23)     2:14.34 (30.80)
 22 Lin, Jonathan W           14 SDS-PV               2:21.38    2:15.10        
                  29.07     1:04.68 (35.61)     1:44.10 (39.42)     2:15.10 (31.00)
 23 Chuang, Matthew P         14 RMSC-PV              2:18.67    2:15.17        
                  28.61     1:01.88 (33.27)     1:43.98 (42.10)     2:15.17 (31.19)
 24 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.48    2:15.31        
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)     1:45.20 (41.05)     2:15.31 (30.11)
 25 Gregory, Norman L         14 Stingrays-AM         2:20.09    2:16.16        
                  29.03     1:04.49 (35.46)     1:46.01 (41.52)     2:16.16 (30.15)
 26 Horton, Sidney A          14 ERSC-PV              2:20.16    2:16.92        
                  28.81     1:04.52 (35.71)     1:46.35 (41.83)     2:16.92 (30.57)
 27 Zhang, David L            14 RMSC-PV              2:21.32    2:17.71        
                  29.28     1:05.87 (36.59)     1:47.46 (41.59)     2:17.71 (30.25)
 28 Kuster, Stephen M         14 Coast Guard-VA       2:17.45    2:18.40        
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)     1:45.85 (37.93)     2:18.40 (32.55)
 29 Dixon, Christian H        14 FAST-PV              2:20.86    2:19.41        
                  29.67     1:05.29 (35.62)     1:48.21 (42.92)     2:19.41 (31.20)
 30 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:18.63    2:22.19        
                  29.50     1:04.96 (35.46)     1:49.38 (44.42)     2:22.19 (32.81)
 31 DeLeon, Ben R             14 TIBU-PV              2:21.72    2:22.43        
                  30.86     1:06.52 (35.66)     1:50.23 (43.71)     2:22.43 (32.20)
 32 Fullerton, Billy R        14 COND-MR              2:23.63    2:22.54        
                  30.09     1:06.55 (36.46)     1:50.49 (43.94)     2:22.54 (32.05)
 33 Mosier, John D            14 Eels-AD              2:20.52    2:22.86        
                  29.27     1:07.66 (38.39)     1:49.85 (42.19)     2:22.86 (33.01)
 34 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.40    2:23.00        
                  31.24     1:07.26 (36.02)     1:50.62 (43.36)     2:23.00 (32.38)
 35 Ylli, Devi                14 ERSC-PV              2:23.74    2:23.71        
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:49.28 (41.10)     2:23.71 (34.43)
 36 Lippe, Ross P             14 TIBU-PV              2:21.81    2:23.78        
                  30.57     1:08.25 (37.68)     1:51.50 (43.25)     2:23.78 (32.28)
 37 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:28.79    2:27.15        
                  31.54     1:09.69 (38.15)     1:53.55 (43.86)     2:27.15 (33.60)
 38 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.72    2:28.02        
                  32.31     1:10.49 (38.18)     1:56.57 (46.08)     2:28.02 (31.45)
 -- Aurdos, Joshua H          14 RMSC-PV              2:26.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.80     1:09.20 (37.40)     1:56.41 (47.21)          DQ (34.40)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, James F           14 MACH-PV              4:25.43    4:15.30        
                  25.30       54.71 (29.41)     1:26.17 (31.46)     1:57.33 (31.16)
        2:37.12 (39.79)     3:17.62 (40.50)     3:47.19 (29.57)     4:15.30 (28.11)
  2 Drexler, Will H           14 Hershey-MA           4:36.71    4:19.21        
                  27.85       59.27 (31.42)     1:31.60 (32.33)     2:03.43 (31.83)
        2:42.22 (38.79)     3:20.73 (38.51)     3:50.64 (29.91)     4:19.21 (28.57)
  3 Jones, Jarrett W          14 CCSC-NE              4:27.68    4:23.27        
                  27.13       58.00 (30.87)     1:31.55 (33.55)     2:05.02 (33.47)
        2:44.48 (39.46)     3:23.31 (38.83)     3:53.79 (30.48)     4:23.27 (29.48)
  4 Lai, Dennis               14 CUBU-PV              4:25.51    4:25.57        
                  28.08     1:00.65 (32.57)     1:33.44 (32.79)     2:07.00 (33.56)
        2:44.75 (37.75)     3:23.75 (39.00)     3:55.23 (31.48)     4:25.57 (30.34)
  5 Surette, Miller M         14 CUBU-PV              4:28.77    4:26.98        
                  27.59       59.82 (32.23)     1:33.62 (33.80)     2:06.40 (32.78)
        2:45.60 (39.20)     3:25.05 (39.45)     3:56.69 (31.64)     4:26.98 (30.29)
  6 Orlowski, Colin           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:32.36    4:28.34        
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)     1:35.06 (34.25)     2:08.83 (33.77)
        2:48.28 (39.45)     3:28.35 (40.07)     3:58.54 (30.19)     4:28.34 (29.80)
  7 Pastel, Aidan C           14 CUBU-PV              4:27.73    4:31.25        
                  28.52     1:02.05 (33.53)     1:38.59 (36.54)     2:13.96 (35.37)
        2:52.43 (38.47)     3:31.08 (38.65)     4:01.40 (30.32)     4:31.25 (29.85)
  8 Treichel, Karl F          14 RMSC-PV              4:34.42    4:32.35        
                  28.80     1:02.33 (33.53)     1:37.52 (35.19)     2:12.98 (35.46)
        2:51.35 (38.37)     3:30.34 (38.99)     4:01.93 (31.59)     4:32.35 (30.42)
  9 Flannery, Conor J         14 WAC-VA               4:33.65    4:33.05        
                  28.41     1:01.51 (33.10)     1:38.00 (36.49)     2:12.57 (34.57)
        2:54.15 (41.58)     3:34.82 (40.67)     4:04.82 (30.00)     4:33.05 (28.23)
 10 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              4:39.54    4:37.96        
                  28.59     1:02.37 (33.78)     1:39.71 (37.34)     2:17.03 (37.32)
        2:56.62 (39.59)     3:36.57 (39.95)     4:07.92 (31.35)     4:37.96 (30.04)
 11 Hermreck, Mark J          14 CUBU-PV              4:46.98    4:38.83        
                  29.27     1:03.22 (33.95)     1:37.81 (34.59)     2:11.97 (34.16)
        2:53.46 (41.49)     3:35.37 (41.91)     4:07.53 (32.16)     4:38.83 (31.30)
 12 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Waves-AM       4:39.57    4:39.70        
                  27.62     1:01.96 (34.34)     1:36.38 (34.42)     2:10.46 (34.08)
        2:55.00 (44.54)     3:38.31 (43.31)     4:09.76 (31.45)     4:39.70 (29.94)
 13 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 Coast Guard-VA       4:34.97    4:41.89        
                  29.59     1:03.82 (34.23)     1:41.50 (37.68)     2:18.46 (36.96)
        2:57.64 (39.18)     3:37.69 (40.05)     4:10.56 (32.87)     4:41.89 (31.33)
 14 Williams, Tomos G         14 Tidal Waves-AM       4:44.10    4:42.57        
                  28.44     1:02.90 (34.46)     1:40.83 (37.93)     2:19.16 (38.33)
        2:58.66 (39.50)     3:39.23 (40.57)     4:11.56 (32.33)     4:42.57 (31.01)
 15 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 ALBS-AD              4:40.47    4:42.88        
                  30.07     1:05.41 (35.34)     1:40.99 (35.58)     2:15.97 (34.98)
        2:56.96 (40.99)     3:37.99 (41.03)     4:10.87 (32.88)     4:42.88 (32.01)
 16 Stevens, Michael L        14 FAST-PV              4:40.67    4:45.15        
                  30.37     1:05.71 (35.34)     1:40.86 (35.15)     2:14.84 (33.98)
        2:58.71 (43.87)     3:41.49 (42.78)     4:13.66 (32.17)     4:45.15 (31.49)
 17 Shi, Simon                14 CUBU-PV              4:46.87    4:45.40        
                  29.77     1:04.50 (34.73)     1:40.89 (36.39)     2:17.47 (36.58)
        2:58.24 (40.77)     3:40.43 (42.19)     4:13.04 (32.61)     4:45.40 (32.36)
 18 Giannella, Stephen        14 RAD-MA               4:46.87    4:45.42        
                  31.26     1:07.33 (36.07)     1:43.64 (36.31)     2:18.31 (34.67)
        2:59.80 (41.49)     3:41.46 (41.66)     4:14.55 (33.09)     4:45.42 (30.87)
 19 Young, Liam M             14 Coast Guard-VA       4:51.65    4:45.69        
                  31.55     1:08.41 (36.86)     1:44.87 (36.46)     2:20.89 (36.02)
        2:59.85 (38.96)     3:40.15 (40.30)     4:13.05 (32.90)     4:45.69 (32.64)
 20 Kuster, Stephen M         14 Coast Guard-VA       4:45.44    4:48.81        
                  33.76     1:13.05 (39.29)     1:49.25 (36.20)     2:24.29 (35.04)
        3:02.81 (38.52)     3:41.68 (38.87)     4:15.98 (34.30)     4:48.81 (32.83)
 21 Chuang, Matthew P         14 RMSC-PV              4:43.20    4:49.32        
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:38.69 (36.15)     2:13.80 (35.11)
        2:58.37 (44.57)     3:42.94 (44.57)     4:16.73 (33.79)     4:49.32 (32.59)
 22 Zhang, David L            14 RMSC-PV              4:59.31    4:50.91        
                  29.92     1:04.65 (34.73)     1:43.24 (38.59)     2:20.07 (36.83)
        3:02.88 (42.81)     3:45.69 (42.81)     4:19.51 (33.82)     4:50.91 (31.40)
 23 Lott, Nye A               14 TSU-VA               5:00.82    4:51.85        
                  31.09     1:08.66 (37.57)     1:45.94 (37.28)     2:20.91 (34.97)
        3:02.72 (41.81)     3:44.83 (42.11)     4:19.09 (34.26)     4:51.85 (32.76)
 24 Lin, Jonathan W           14 SDS-PV               5:02.20    4:52.00        
                  30.59     1:06.32 (35.73)     1:44.89 (38.57)     2:23.06 (38.17)
        3:04.59 (41.53)     3:46.97 (42.38)     4:21.14 (34.17)     4:52.00 (30.86)
 25 Bedard, Alexander W       14 Seawolves-NE         5:10.58    4:53.25        
                  29.50     1:05.03 (35.53)     1:43.59 (38.56)     2:21.09 (37.50)
        3:04.01 (42.92)     3:46.91 (42.90)     4:21.41 (34.50)     4:53.25 (31.84)
 26 Gregory, Norman L         14 Stingrays-AM         5:05.19    4:53.99        
                  29.70     1:05.11 (35.41)     1:44.49 (39.38)     2:22.59 (38.10)
        3:06.87 (44.28)     3:50.32 (43.45)     4:24.25 (33.93)     4:53.99 (29.74)
 27 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              4:46.54    4:54.60        
                  29.78     1:05.32 (35.54)     1:42.73 (37.41)     2:19.55 (36.82)
        3:03.31 (43.76)     3:47.35 (44.04)     4:21.39 (34.04)     4:54.60 (33.21)
 28 Dixon, Christian H        14 FAST-PV              4:59.24    4:55.08        
                  31.06     1:07.20 (36.14)     1:46.61 (39.41)     2:25.13 (38.52)
        3:09.78 (44.65)     3:53.23 (43.45)     4:24.79 (31.56)     4:55.08 (30.29)
 29 Horton, Sidney A          14 ERSC-PV              5:08.65    4:56.46        
                  30.41     1:07.90 (37.49)     1:46.50 (38.60)     2:24.32 (37.82)
        3:08.22 (43.90)     3:51.67 (43.45)     4:25.01 (33.34)     4:56.46 (31.45)
 30 Fullerton, Billy R        14 COND-MR              5:01.46    4:59.92        
                  31.15     1:08.78 (37.63)     1:47.74 (38.96)     2:25.06 (37.32)
        3:10.50 (45.44)     3:55.91 (45.41)     4:28.61 (32.70)     4:59.92 (31.31)
 31 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.66    5:05.16        
                  32.61     1:10.51 (37.90)     1:49.53 (39.02)     2:27.46 (37.93)
        3:12.04 (44.58)     3:56.49 (44.45)     4:31.16 (34.67)     5:05.16 (34.00)
 32 DeLeon, Ben R             14 TIBU-PV              5:26.26    5:07.95        
                  32.75     1:11.77 (39.02)     1:51.94 (40.17)     2:31.83 (39.89)
        3:16.22 (44.39)     3:59.54 (43.32)   5:07.80 (1:08.26)      5:07.95 (0.15)
 33 Lippe, Ross P             14 TIBU-PV              5:16.39    5:08.53        
                  31.95     1:10.19 (38.24)     1:51.14 (40.95)     2:31.50 (40.36)
        3:17.47 (45.97)     4:00.53 (43.06)     4:35.17 (34.64)     5:08.53 (33.36)
 34 Aurdos, Joshua H          14 RMSC-PV              5:16.40    5:14.27        
                  32.51     1:10.83 (38.32)     1:50.55 (39.72)     2:28.83 (38.28)
        3:15.68 (46.85)     4:02.55 (46.87)     4:39.41 (36.86)     5:14.27 (34.86)
 35 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:10.42    5:20.10        
                  32.51     1:13.13 (40.62)     1:53.43 (40.30)     2:34.77 (41.34)
        3:21.59 (46.82)     4:09.30 (47.71)     4:45.16 (35.86)     5:20.10 (34.94)
 36 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              5:20.45    5:29.60        
                  32.22     1:13.69 (41.47)     1:56.26 (42.57)     2:38.40 (42.14)
        3:25.60 (47.20)     4:14.11 (48.51)     4:52.83 (38.72)     5:29.60 (36.77)