Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2012 05:44 PM
     2012 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI1112-097S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                    26.66      26.77         11  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  27.27      26.83          9  
  3 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                     27.31      26.98          8  
  4 Merke, Erin         10 MA                     27.46      27.09          7  
  5 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                     27.45      27.24          6  
  6 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                    27.51      27.38          5  
  7 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                    27.69      27.53          4  
  8 Romney, Brieanna    10 VSI                    27.99      27.63          3  
  9 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                     28.08      27.71          2  
 10 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     27.20      27.81          1  
 11 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                    28.25      27.94        
 12 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                     28.42      27.99        
 13 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                     28.32      28.21        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                  28.13      28.22        
 15 Fischer, Maya       10 Pvs                    27.95      28.34        
 16 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                    28.15      28.43        
 16 Travis, Chase        9 MA                     28.10      28.43        
 18 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                  28.31      28.51        
 19 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                     28.62      28.62        
 20 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                     28.01      28.64        
 21 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                    29.38      28.82        
 22 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                     29.41      29.10        
 23 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                     28.54      29.56        
 24 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                    29.65      29.85        
 25 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                     29.43      30.14        
 26 Domena, Julia       10 AD                     30.07      30.40        
 27 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                     30.10      31.31        
 28 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                     32.20      32.40        
 29 Dimmig, Lily        10 NI                        NT      33.26        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:00.07      58.44         11  
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                    58.34      59.18          9  
                  28.75       59.18 (30.43)                                        
  3 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     59.22      59.39          8  
                  28.40       59.39 (30.99)                                        
  4 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                     59.52      59.62          7  
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)                                        
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                    58.45      59.77          6  
                  28.28       59.77 (31.49)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  59.79      59.84          5  
                  28.96       59.84 (30.88)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                1:01.25    1:00.36          4  
                  29.32     1:00.36 (31.04)                                        
  8 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                  1:00.65    1:00.42          3  
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)                                        
  9 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                   1:01.65    1:00.45          2  
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                1:00.65    1:00.82          1  
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)                                        
 11 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   1:01.46    1:00.90        
                  29.19     1:00.90 (31.71)                                        
 12 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   1:00.42    1:01.20        
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)                                        
 13 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  1:01.26    1:01.62        
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
 14 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                  1:01.47    1:01.66        
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)                                        
 15 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   1:03.99    1:01.69        
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)                                        
 16 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                  1:03.62    1:02.09        
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)                                        
 17 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   1:01.94    1:02.21        
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   1:05.34    1:02.39        
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)                                        
 19 Handali, Jenna       9 CT                   1:03.85    1:02.49        
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)                                        
 20 Kalandadze, Anna    10 MA                   1:01.84    1:02.55        
                  30.08     1:02.55 (32.47)                                        
 21 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  1:02.56    1:03.11        
                  30.59     1:03.11 (32.52)                                        
 22 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                   1:04.65    1:04.39        
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)                                        
 23 Romney, Brieanna    10 VSI                  1:04.43    1:04.41        
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)                                        
 24 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  1:04.63    1:04.60        
                  30.89     1:04.60 (33.71)                                        
 25 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   1:05.10    1:04.80        
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:07.76    1:07.11        
                  31.97     1:07.11 (35.14)                                        
 27 Domena, Julia       10 AD                   1:10.49    1:07.17        
                  31.40     1:07.17 (35.77)                                        
 28 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   1:06.75    1:07.43        
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)                                        
 29 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                   1:04.84    1:07.66        
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)                                        
 30 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:10.54    1:12.55        
                  34.91     1:12.55 (37.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                  2:05.84    2:08.01         11  
                  29.96     1:02.47 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.12)     2:08.01 (32.42)
  2 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   2:08.84    2:10.24          9  
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)     1:36.81 (34.39)     2:10.24 (33.43)
  3 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   2:09.71    2:10.67          8  
                  30.46     1:03.86 (33.40)     1:38.21 (34.35)     2:10.67 (32.46)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna    10 MA                   2:10.67    2:10.90          7  
                  31.31     1:03.66 (32.35)     1:37.55 (33.89)     2:10.90 (33.35)
  5 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   2:14.01    2:11.22          6  
                  30.50     1:04.17 (33.67)     1:38.48 (34.31)     2:11.22 (32.74)
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                2:08.92    2:11.48          5  
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)     1:38.33 (33.75)     2:11.48 (33.15)
  7 Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                2:12.06    2:11.59          4  
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:39.06 (34.42)     2:11.59 (32.53)
  8 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  2:13.51    2:12.47          3  
                  30.71     1:04.68 (33.97)     1:39.39 (34.71)     2:12.47 (33.08)
  9 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  2:12.28    2:12.82          2  
                  30.93     1:05.24 (34.31)     1:39.70 (34.46)     2:12.82 (33.12)
 10 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                  2:14.95    2:12.90          1  
                  30.51     1:05.13 (34.62)     1:40.11 (34.98)     2:12.90 (32.79)
 11 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                  2:12.26    2:13.07        
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)     1:38.51 (34.98)     2:13.07 (34.56)
 12 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  2:16.40    2:13.92        
                  31.01     1:05.32 (34.31)     1:40.69 (35.37)     2:13.92 (33.23)
 13 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   2:12.82    2:14.28        
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:40.08 (35.47)     2:14.28 (34.20)
 14 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                   2:16.09    2:14.55        
                  31.54     1:06.28 (34.74)     1:40.32 (34.04)     2:14.55 (34.23)
 15 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   2:13.81    2:14.93        
                  31.21     1:05.75 (34.54)     1:40.87 (35.12)     2:14.93 (34.06)
 16 McLaughlin, Brenna  10 CT                   2:14.54    2:16.35        
                  31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)     1:41.83 (35.25)     2:16.35 (34.52)
 17 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   2:15.71    2:16.48        
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:42.75 (35.91)     2:16.48 (33.73)
 18 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                2:12.91    2:17.10        
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)     1:41.69 (35.55)     2:17.10 (35.41)
 19 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA                   2:18.77    2:20.20        
                  32.43     1:08.27 (35.84)     1:44.61 (36.34)     2:20.20 (35.59)
 20 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  2:18.98    2:20.85        
                  32.47     1:08.30 (35.83)     1:44.89 (36.59)     2:20.85 (35.96)
 21 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   2:16.00    2:21.27        
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:44.21 (36.19)     2:21.27 (37.06)
 22 Burgett, Grace      10 Pvs                  2:14.54    2:22.54        
                  32.27     1:09.93 (37.66)     1:47.00 (37.07)     2:22.54 (35.54)
 23 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                   2:25.46    2:23.76        
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:46.87 (37.96)     2:23.76 (36.89)
 24 Pumpurs, Natalija   10 VSI                  2:23.41    2:24.67        
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)     1:47.84 (37.31)     2:24.67 (36.83)
 25 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   2:28.61    2:27.16        
                  33.54     1:11.19 (37.65)     1:49.85 (38.66)     2:27.16 (37.31)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:25.23        2010 Isabella Rongione - PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                  5:32.89    5:32.92         11  
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)     1:36.51 (33.75)     2:10.48 (33.97)
        2:44.98 (34.50)     3:18.76 (33.78)     3:52.65 (33.89)     4:27.52 (34.87)
        5:01.11 (33.59)     5:32.92 (31.81)                                        
  2 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   5:38.22    5:39.97          9  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:38.92 (34.73)     2:13.55 (34.63)
        2:48.05 (34.50)     3:22.47 (34.42)     3:58.14 (35.67)     4:32.56 (34.42)
        5:06.43 (33.87)     5:39.97 (33.54)                                        
  3 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   5:47.80    5:45.48          8  
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:40.03 (35.40)     2:15.47 (35.44)
        2:50.94 (35.47)     3:26.23 (35.29)     4:02.05 (35.82)     4:37.50 (35.45)
        5:12.54 (35.04)     5:45.48 (32.94)                                        
  4 Kalandadze, Anna    10 MA                   5:45.49    5:47.60          7  
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:39.80 (35.27)     2:15.60 (35.80)
        2:50.80 (35.20)     3:26.70 (35.90)     4:02.75 (36.05)     4:37.99 (35.24)
        5:13.33 (35.34)     5:47.60 (34.27)                                        
  5 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  5:51.49    5:49.13          6  
                  30.96     1:05.21 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.44)     2:16.40 (35.75)
        2:52.15 (35.75)     3:28.10 (35.95)     4:03.59 (35.49)     4:39.11 (35.52)
        5:14.53 (35.42)     5:49.13 (34.60)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                  5:53.19    5:52.44          5  
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)     1:41.59 (35.18)     2:18.10 (36.51)
        2:54.35 (36.25)     3:30.49 (36.14)     4:06.34 (35.85)     4:42.63 (36.29)
        5:18.55 (35.92)     5:52.44 (33.89)                                        
  7 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  5:49.76    5:55.18          4  
                  31.74     1:06.13 (34.39)     1:41.21 (35.08)     2:17.18 (35.97)
        2:53.63 (36.45)     3:30.16 (36.53)     4:06.82 (36.66)     4:43.02 (36.20)
        5:19.35 (36.33)     5:55.18 (35.83)                                        
  8 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   5:57.45    5:55.24          3  
                  32.26     1:07.65 (35.39)     1:43.77 (36.12)     2:19.88 (36.11)
        2:55.82 (35.94)     3:31.86 (36.04)     4:07.74 (35.88)     4:44.16 (36.42)
        5:19.89 (35.73)     5:55.24 (35.35)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Brenna  10 CT                   5:52.73    5:56.74          2  
                  31.80     1:06.95 (35.15)     1:42.39 (35.44)     2:18.58 (36.19)
        2:55.10 (36.52)     3:31.63 (36.53)     4:08.26 (36.63)     4:45.24 (36.98)
        5:21.39 (36.15)     5:56.74 (35.35)                                        
 10 Burgett, Grace      10 Pvs                  5:59.24    5:57.74          1  
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:44.22 (36.54)     2:21.30 (37.08)
        2:58.18 (36.88)     3:35.08 (36.90)     4:12.07 (36.99)     4:49.00 (36.93)
        5:24.25 (35.25)     5:57.74 (33.49)                                        
 11 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   5:57.88    5:57.78        
                  31.59     1:06.70 (35.11)     1:42.46 (35.76)     2:18.82 (36.36)
        2:56.03 (37.21)     3:33.38 (37.35)     4:10.24 (36.86)     4:47.22 (36.98)
        5:23.94 (36.72)     5:57.78 (33.84)                                        
 12 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  5:53.53    5:58.76        
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)     1:42.52 (36.65)     2:19.66 (37.14)
        2:57.24 (37.58)     3:33.97 (36.73)     4:10.96 (36.99)     4:48.23 (37.27)
        5:24.31 (36.08)     5:58.76 (34.45)                                        
 13 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   6:02.74    5:59.41        
                  32.20     1:08.62 (36.42)     1:45.36 (36.74)     2:21.97 (36.61)
        2:58.92 (36.95)     3:35.63 (36.71)     4:12.21 (36.58)     4:49.21 (37.00)
        5:24.85 (35.64)     5:59.41 (34.56)                                        
 14 Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  5:55.55    6:00.22        
                  31.76     1:07.54 (35.78)     1:44.46 (36.92)     2:21.58 (37.12)
        2:58.16 (36.58)     3:35.31 (37.15)     4:12.04 (36.73)     4:48.72 (36.68)
        5:25.23 (36.51)     6:00.22 (34.99)                                        
 15 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   6:08.74    6:01.19        
                  32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)     1:45.28 (36.93)   2:59.95 (1:14.67)
                                3:37.71 ( )     4:14.94 (37.23)     4:50.72 (35.78)
        5:26.76 (36.04)     6:01.19 (34.43)                                        
 16 Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                5:53.24    6:01.32        
                  31.36     1:07.12 (35.76)     1:43.39 (36.27)     2:20.19 (36.80)
        2:57.43 (37.24)     3:35.04 (37.61)     4:12.36 (37.32)     4:49.75 (37.39)
        5:26.56 (36.81)     6:01.32 (34.76)                                        
 17 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   5:58.23    6:03.12        
                  32.21     1:06.79 (34.58)     1:43.71 (36.92)     2:20.17 (36.46)
        2:57.41 (37.24)     3:34.13 (36.72)     4:11.06 (36.93)     4:48.57 (37.51)
        5:26.65 (38.08)     6:03.12 (36.47)                                        
 18 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                5:59.61    6:04.88        
                  31.59     1:07.37 (35.78)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:21.67 (37.28)
        2:58.36 (36.69)     3:36.55 (38.19)     4:13.91 (37.36)     4:51.95 (38.04)
        5:29.72 (37.77)     6:04.88 (35.16)                                        
 19 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                5:55.00    6:06.51        
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)     1:45.18 (36.98)     2:22.64 (37.46)
        3:00.07 (37.43)     3:37.22 (37.15)     4:15.02 (37.80)     4:52.47 (37.45)
        5:30.02 (37.55)     6:06.51 (36.49)                                        
 20 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  6:05.78    6:09.68        
                  32.59     1:09.70 (37.11)     1:47.12 (37.42)     2:25.13 (38.01)
        3:02.59 (37.46)     3:40.61 (38.02)     4:18.57 (37.96)     4:56.47 (37.90)
        5:34.18 (37.71)     6:09.68 (35.50)                                        
 21 Watkins, Daniela    10 AM                   6:22.10    6:11.12        
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)     1:46.24 (37.79)     2:24.04 (37.80)
        3:01.95 (37.91)     3:40.16 (38.21)     4:18.93 (38.77)     4:56.65 (37.72)
        5:33.92 (37.27)     6:11.12 (37.20)                                        
 22 Woods, Rory         10 CT                   6:07.73    6:14.64        
                  32.59     1:08.47 (35.88)     1:45.58 (37.11)     2:23.42 (37.84)
        3:02.21 (38.79)     3:41.15 (38.94)     4:20.02 (38.87)     4:59.50 (39.48)
        5:37.08 (37.58)     6:14.64 (37.56)                                        
 23 Sizemore, Michaela  10 VSI                  6:24.03    6:24.38        
                  33.93     1:12.65 (38.72)     1:53.73 (41.08)     2:33.77 (40.04)
        3:13.64 (39.87)     3:52.95 (39.31)     4:31.74 (38.79)     5:10.69 (38.95)
        5:48.24 (37.55)     6:24.38 (36.14)                                        
 24 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   6:31.28    6:33.69        
                  33.63     1:11.46 (37.83)     1:51.42 (39.96)     2:32.21 (40.79)
        3:12.70 (40.49)     3:53.11 (40.41)     4:33.67 (40.56)     5:13.83 (40.16)
        5:54.91 (41.08)     6:33.69 (38.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                     30.57      30.21         11  
  2 Merke, Erin         10 MA                     31.80      30.84          9  
  3 Bosse, Clare        10 METRO                  31.73      30.98          8  
  4 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                    32.03      31.49          7  
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                    31.85      31.56          6  
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                    31.25      31.59          5  
  7 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                    31.47      31.77          4  
  8 Mozeleski, Elise    10 Pvs                    31.89      31.96          3  
  9 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                    33.20      32.01          2  
 10 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                     31.84      32.04          1  
 11 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO                  31.43      32.12        
 12 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     32.40      32.37        
 13 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                     32.59      32.59        
 14 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  32.20      32.70        
 15 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                     32.54      32.99        
 16 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                    33.08      33.10        
 17 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                     32.84      33.15        
 18 McCune, Allie       10 NI                     33.61      33.34        
 19 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                    33.20      33.38        
 20 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                     33.63      33.75        
 21 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                     33.89      34.48        
 22 Carper, Ashley      10 MA                     32.60      34.56        
 23 Sandoval, Alice     10 VSI                    33.32      34.69        
 24 McNamara, Darby     10 NI                     34.47      35.20        
 25 Domena, Julia       10 AD                     36.37      35.62        
 26 Schonbachler, Alys   9 AM                     36.56      35.63        
 27 Morse, Alex         10 ME                     36.37      36.15        
 28 McLeod, Margie       9 ME                     36.12      36.89        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   1:04.74    1:03.40         11  
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                  1:05.26    1:05.99          9  
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                  1:06.48    1:06.23          8  
                  32.49     1:06.23 (33.74)                                        
  4 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   1:07.66    1:06.94          7  
                  33.10     1:06.94 (33.84)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                1:08.69    1:07.60          6  
                  32.48     1:07.60 (35.12)                                        
  6 Merke, Erin         10 MA                   1:07.89    1:07.67          5  
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare        10 METRO                1:07.67    1:07.80          4  
                  32.51     1:07.80 (35.29)                                        
  8 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  1:06.83    1:08.23          3  
                  32.49     1:08.23 (35.74)                                        
  9 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  1:08.28    1:08.40          2  
                  33.38     1:08.40 (35.02)                                        
 10 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                   1:08.32    1:08.92          1  
                  33.32     1:08.92 (35.60)                                        
 11 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                  1:08.92    1:09.22        
                  33.85     1:09.22 (35.37)                                        
 12 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   1:10.27    1:09.69        
                  34.21     1:09.69 (35.48)                                        
 13 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                       NT    1:09.95        
                  34.06     1:09.95 (35.89)                                        
 14 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO                1:08.95    1:10.58        
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)                                        
 15 Carper, Ashley      10 MA                   1:08.54    1:11.47        
                  34.95     1:11.47 (36.52)                                        
 15 Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  1:10.85    1:11.47        
                  34.63     1:11.47 (36.84)                                        
 17 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                  1:11.64    1:11.73        
                  35.08     1:11.73 (36.65)                                        
 18 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                        NT    1:12.74        
                  35.94     1:12.74 (36.80)                                        
 19 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                   1:13.30    1:12.98        
                  34.37     1:12.98 (38.61)                                        
 20 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   1:11.92    1:13.13        
                  35.46     1:13.13 (37.67)                                        
 21 McNary, Marissa     10 CT                   1:10.53    1:13.41        
                  36.10     1:13.41 (37.31)                                        
 22 McCune, Allie       10 NI                   1:13.52    1:13.46        
                  35.66     1:13.46 (37.80)                                        
 23 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                   1:13.04    1:13.51        
                  35.22     1:13.51 (38.29)                                        
 24 Ramsey, Kaysea      10 VSI                  1:13.76    1:13.95        
                  35.82     1:13.95 (38.13)                                        
 25 Domena, Julia       10 AD                   1:21.98    1:16.63        
                  37.30     1:16.63 (39.33)                                        
 26 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   1:14.32    1:16.82        
                  37.13     1:16.82 (39.69)                                        
 27 Morse, Alex         10 ME                   1:20.86    1:17.77        
 28 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:20.83    1:18.42        
                  38.23     1:18.42 (40.19)                                        
 29 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:20.24    1:18.83        
                  39.26     1:18.83 (39.57)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                     33.83      32.74         11  
  2 Moss, Talia         10 Pvs                    34.19      34.50          9  
  3 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                     35.06      34.72          8  
  4 Schwab, Carly       10 METRO                  34.68      35.10          7  
  5 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                  36.03      35.41          6  
  6 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                    35.62      35.83          5  
  7 Weiss, Emily        10 METRO                  35.40      36.10          4  
  8 Hjelle, Erica       10 Pvs                    36.17      36.20          3  
  9 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                    35.48      36.31          2  
 10 Moore, Sophia       10 CT                     36.69      36.46          1  
 11 Hull, Lauren        10 MA                     36.68      36.58        
 12 Francis, Abby       10 CT                     37.31      36.77        
 13 Urban, Annika       10 AM                     37.03      36.97        
 14 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                     36.24      37.01        
 15 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                     38.11      37.03        
 16 Oberholtzer, Emma   10 MA                     37.01      37.11        
 17 Chung, Ashley       10 NJS                    37.47      38.15        
 18 Barakey, Lauren      9 VSI                    36.69      38.16        
 19 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                     39.67      38.37        
 20 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                     41.41      38.46        
 21 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                     38.40      39.23        
 21 Skelley, Reecca     10 NI                     39.82      39.23        
 23 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                    37.43      39.87        
 24 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                    38.61      39.90        
 25 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                     39.52      40.21        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                     38.05      40.42        
 27 Pumpurs, Natalija   10 VSI                    41.21      41.32        
 -- Perrotta, Meg       10 ME                     41.55         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   1:14.14    1:13.35         11  
                  35.29     1:13.35 (38.06)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:15.34    1:15.27          9  
                  35.37     1:15.27 (39.90)                                        
  3 Moss, Talia         10 Pvs                  1:16.00    1:15.55          8  
                  35.93     1:15.55 (39.62)                                        
  4 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   1:15.54    1:16.65          7  
                  36.64     1:16.65 (40.01)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily        10 METRO                1:19.69    1:18.72          6  
                  37.71     1:18.72 (41.01)                                        
  6 Moore, Sophia       10 CT                   1:18.43    1:19.60          5  
                  37.95     1:19.60 (41.65)                                        
  7 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                  1:19.51    1:19.62          4  
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly       10 METRO                1:18.20    1:20.11          3  
                  36.86     1:20.11 (43.25)                                        
  9 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   1:19.93    1:20.26          2  
                  38.96     1:20.26 (41.30)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO                1:19.20    1:20.61          1  
                  38.71     1:20.61 (41.90)                                        
 11 Hjelle, Erica       10 Pvs                  1:19.88    1:20.70        
                  37.90     1:20.70 (42.80)                                        
 12 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                  1:19.52    1:20.72        
                  37.80     1:20.72 (42.92)                                        
 13 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:25.43    1:23.55        
                  40.11     1:23.55 (43.44)                                        
 14 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  1:23.58    1:23.70        
                  39.84     1:23.70 (43.86)                                        
 15 Oberholtzer, Emma   10 MA                   1:21.94    1:23.82        
                  39.88     1:23.82 (43.94)                                        
 16 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   1:19.71    1:24.21        
                  40.08     1:24.21 (44.13)                                        
 17 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                  1:20.67    1:24.31        
                  40.25     1:24.31 (44.06)                                        
 18 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                   1:23.71    1:24.44        
                  39.57     1:24.44 (44.87)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   1:26.42    1:24.45        
                  40.25     1:24.45 (44.20)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Alice     10 VSI                  1:23.49    1:24.74        
                  39.84     1:24.74 (44.90)                                        
 21 Barakey, Lauren      9 VSI                  1:22.72    1:24.86        
                  41.14     1:24.86 (43.72)                                        
 22 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:26.52    1:25.59        
                  40.34     1:25.59 (45.25)                                        
 23 Skelley, Reecca     10 NI                   1:26.38    1:27.21        
                  40.68     1:27.21 (46.53)                                        
 24 Watkins, Daniela    10 AM                   1:32.44    1:27.50        
                  42.45     1:27.50 (45.05)                                        
 25 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:30.33    1:31.71        
                  43.66     1:31.71 (48.05)                                        
 26 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                   1:34.58    1:32.59        
                  43.18     1:32.59 (49.41)                                        
 -- Chung, Ashley       10 NJS                  1:19.90         DQ        
                  38.70          DQ (42.11)                                        
 -- Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA                   1:21.77         DQ        
                  38.93          DQ (42.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merke, Erin         10 MA                     29.96      27.92         11  
  2 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                  29.06      29.52          9  
  3 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                    29.70      29.70          8  
  4 Travis, Chase        9 MA                     30.33      30.31          7  
  5 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs                    30.64      30.34          6  
  6 Healy, Marissa      10 CT                     30.07      30.41          5  
  7 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  29.89      30.54          4  
  8 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     30.79      30.77          3  
  9 Cuomo, Alexa        10 Pvs                    30.25      30.89          2  
 10 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                    30.31      30.98          1  
 11 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                    30.92      31.07        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                  30.61      31.48        
 13 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                     31.96      31.69        
 14 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                    30.89      31.89        
 15 Perks, Sydney       10 CT                     32.35      32.07        
 16 Hay, Abby           10 AM                     31.95      32.09        
 17 Walsh, Gretchen      9 CT                     30.93      32.16        
 18 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                    31.48      32.39        
 19 Schonbachler, Alys   9 AM                     32.81      32.59        
 20 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                     32.91      32.82        
 21 Romney, Brieanna    10 VSI                    31.59      32.85        
 22 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                     32.50      32.86        
 23 Saunders, Monte     10 VSI                    31.48      33.18        
 24 Morse, Alex         10 ME                     34.01      33.44        
 25 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                     33.18      33.63        
 26 McCune, Allie       10 NI                     33.63      33.70        
 27 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                     33.54      34.06        
 28 Domena, Julia       10 AD                     35.15      35.09        
 29 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                     34.43      35.13        
 30 Perrotta, Meg       10 ME                     36.51      36.03        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  1:06.15    1:04.42         11  
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:08.97    1:07.25          9  
                  31.94     1:07.25 (35.31)                                        
  3 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                  1:07.40    1:07.69          8  
                  31.13     1:07.69 (36.56)                                        
  4 Healy, Marissa      10 CT                   1:09.41    1:08.12          7  
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)                                        
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                  1:08.81    1:09.47          6  
                  31.83     1:09.47 (37.64)                                        
  6 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   1:09.02    1:09.52          5  
                  32.24     1:09.52 (37.28)                                        
  7 Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  1:10.31    1:09.87          4  
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                1:07.97    1:10.01          3  
                  31.72     1:10.01 (38.29)                                        
  9 Handali, Jenna       9 CT                   1:11.03    1:10.15          2  
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)                                        
 10 Seaward, Haley      10 Pvs                  1:11.19    1:10.58          1  
                  32.99     1:10.58 (37.59)                                        
 11 Klein, MiKayla      10 METRO                1:09.95    1:10.83        
                  32.55     1:10.83 (38.28)                                        
 12 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  1:09.47    1:11.07        
                  31.93     1:11.07 (39.14)                                        
 13 Schonbachler, Alys   9 AM                   1:14.97    1:11.55        
                  33.27     1:11.55 (38.28)                                        
 14 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   1:11.56    1:11.67        
                  32.59     1:11.67 (39.08)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 METRO                1:09.64    1:12.86        
                  32.70     1:12.86 (40.16)                                        
 16 Walsh, Gretchen      9 CT                   1:11.59    1:14.14        
                  33.22     1:14.14 (40.92)                                        
 17 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  1:14.74    1:14.40        
                  34.65     1:14.40 (39.75)                                        
 18 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                   1:13.21    1:14.50        
                  34.64     1:14.50 (39.86)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Alice     10 VSI                  1:15.64    1:14.81        
                  33.73     1:14.81 (41.08)                                        
 20 Saunders, Monte     10 VSI                  1:15.94    1:15.96        
                  35.12     1:15.96 (40.84)                                        
 21 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   1:13.75    1:16.13        
                  34.82     1:16.13 (41.31)                                        
 22 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:17.81    1:16.91        
                  37.46     1:16.91 (39.45)                                        
 23 Carper, Ashley      10 MA                   1:11.18    1:16.92        
                  35.10     1:16.92 (41.82)                                        
 24 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:19.49    1:18.17        
                  37.05     1:18.17 (41.12)                                        
 25 Watkins, Daniela    10 AM                   1:20.59    1:19.81        
                  35.91     1:19.81 (43.90)                                        
 26 Dimmig, Lily        10 NI                   1:16.80    1:19.99        
                  37.53     1:19.99 (42.46)                                        
 27 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:21.84    1:26.86        
                  40.94     1:26.86 (45.92)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   1:05.72    1:05.20         11  
                  29.91     1:05.20 (35.29)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:08.29    1:06.08          9  
                  31.10     1:06.08 (34.98)                                        
  3 Merke, Erin         10 MA                   1:08.48    1:07.34          8  
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
  4 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                   1:09.34    1:08.36          7  
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)                                        
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                  1:07.78    1:08.67          6  
                  30.94     1:08.67 (37.73)                                        
  6 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  1:10.04    1:09.19          5  
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)                                        
  7 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   1:08.86    1:09.23          4  
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                1:09.56    1:09.83          3  
                  32.01     1:09.83 (37.82)                                        
  9 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  1:09.84    1:10.07          2  
                  32.28     1:10.07 (37.79)                                        
 10 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   1:09.80    1:10.10          1  
                  32.37     1:10.10 (37.73)                                        
 11 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                  1:09.89    1:10.16        
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)                                        
 12 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                1:11.46    1:10.61        
                  32.15     1:10.61 (38.46)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                1:10.19    1:10.67        
                  33.60     1:10.67 (37.07)                                        
 14 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                  1:09.57    1:10.87        
                  32.80     1:10.87 (38.07)                                        
 15 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                   1:11.60    1:11.14        
                  33.03     1:11.14 (38.11)                                        
 16 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  1:12.90    1:11.62        
                  33.38     1:11.62 (38.24)                                        
 17 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                  1:10.18    1:11.91        
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)                                        
 18 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                  1:14.43    1:12.52        
                  32.66     1:12.52 (39.86)                                        
 19 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                   1:14.06    1:13.68        
                  34.49     1:13.68 (39.19)                                        
 20 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   1:13.97    1:13.70        
                  33.38     1:13.70 (40.32)                                        
 21 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  1:13.70    1:14.39        
                  35.17     1:14.39 (39.22)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   1:14.53    1:14.42        
                  35.83     1:14.42 (38.59)                                        
 23 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                   1:13.69    1:14.85        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)                                        
 24 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   1:15.78    1:15.75        
                  33.39     1:15.75 (42.36)                                        
 25 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:17.27    1:16.52        
                  35.40     1:16.52 (41.12)                                        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:17.28    1:17.45        
                  37.64     1:17.45 (39.81)                                        
 27 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                   1:15.27    1:17.60        
                  36.72     1:17.60 (40.88)                                        
 28 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   1:14.81    1:18.70        
                  37.74     1:18.70 (40.96)                                        
 29 Domena, Julia       10 AD                   1:18.11    1:18.90        
                  35.81     1:18.90 (43.09)                                        
 30 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   1:18.74    1:20.38        
                  38.29     1:20.38 (42.09)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   2:22.62    2:21.54         11  
                  30.40     1:05.04 (34.64)     1:49.14 (44.10)     2:21.54 (32.40)
  2 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   2:26.00    2:25.70          9  
                  33.08     1:08.11 (35.03)     1:52.18 (44.07)     2:25.70 (33.52)
  3 Merke, Erin         10 MA                   2:27.39    2:25.90          8  
                  30.13     1:08.31 (38.18)     1:51.80 (43.49)     2:25.90 (34.10)
  4 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   2:26.40    2:26.48          7  
                  31.80     1:08.00 (36.20)     1:52.83 (44.83)     2:26.48 (33.65)
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                  2:26.57    2:27.11          6  
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:53.29 (44.69)     2:27.11 (33.82)
  6 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                2:27.54    2:27.62          5  
                  32.11     1:09.90 (37.79)     1:54.12 (44.22)     2:27.62 (33.50)
  7 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                  2:28.64    2:27.80          4  
                  31.31     1:09.64 (38.33)     1:54.34 (44.70)     2:27.80 (33.46)
  8 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  2:28.18    2:28.30          3  
                  31.71     1:10.10 (38.39)     1:54.70 (44.60)     2:28.30 (33.60)
  9 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                   2:31.23    2:31.85          2  
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)     1:58.34 (46.06)     2:31.85 (33.51)
 10 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   2:35.79    2:32.59          1  
                  34.03     1:12.80 (38.77)     1:58.59 (45.79)     2:32.59 (34.00)
 11 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   2:35.22    2:34.23        
                  33.98     1:13.32 (39.34)     2:00.83 (47.51)     2:34.23 (33.40)
 12 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  2:38.77    2:34.45        
                  35.69     1:13.05 (37.36)     2:01.43 (48.38)     2:34.45 (33.02)
 13 Oberholtzer, Emma   10 MA                   2:37.63    2:35.17        
                  36.57     1:16.65 (40.08)     2:02.27 (45.62)     2:35.17 (32.90)
 14 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                   2:40.05    2:36.34        
                  33.92     1:13.05 (39.13)     2:01.82 (48.77)     2:36.34 (34.52)
 15 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  2:37.77    2:37.32        
                  35.49     1:16.26 (40.77)     2:02.43 (46.17)     2:37.32 (34.89)
 16 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   2:36.28    2:37.91        
                  37.67     1:16.80 (39.13)     2:02.11 (45.31)     2:37.91 (35.80)
 17 Chung, Ashley       10 NJS                  2:40.10    2:38.24        
                  36.15     1:15.87 (39.72)     2:01.36 (45.49)     2:38.24 (36.88)
 18 Gormley, Isabel     10 METRO                2:37.59    2:40.30        
                  36.57     1:16.52 (39.95)     2:05.74 (49.22)     2:40.30 (34.56)
 19 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  2:40.99    2:40.49        
                  35.52     1:15.53 (40.01)     2:03.54 (48.01)     2:40.49 (36.95)
 20 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   2:48.90    2:43.33        
                  35.48     1:21.02 (45.54)     2:06.31 (45.29)     2:43.33 (37.02)
 21 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                   2:47.89    2:45.19        
                  35.85     1:15.24 (39.39)     2:04.96 (49.72)     2:45.19 (40.23)
 22 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   2:42.26    2:45.74        
                  37.13     1:20.34 (43.21)     2:09.50 (49.16)     2:45.74 (36.24)
 23 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   2:38.90    2:46.19        
                  38.45     1:24.62 (46.17)     2:08.93 (44.31)     2:46.19 (37.26)
 24 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   2:54.36    2:52.87        
                  38.00     1:22.17 (44.17)     2:16.21 (54.04)     2:52.87 (36.66)
 25 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                        NT    2:55.85        
                  41.93     1:26.59 (44.66)     2:15.88 (49.29)     2:55.85 (39.97)
 -- Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   2:52.28         DQ        
                  38.27     1:22.53 (44.26)     2:17.59 (55.06)          DQ (41.13)
 -- Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  2:31.03         DQ        
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)     1:57.78 (46.96)          DQ (33.85)
 -- Moss, Talia         10 Pvs                  2:33.53         DQ        
                  35.60     1:17.84 (42.24)     1:59.27 (41.43)          DQ (34.31)
 -- Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                2:32.30         DQ        
                  33.10     1:11.32 (38.22)     1:58.07 (46.75)          DQ (33.26)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:51.47    1:49.50         22  
     1) Merke, Erin 10                  2) Oberholtzer, Emma 10           
     3) Travis, Chase 9                 4) Thamm, Claudia 10              
                  26.64       54.56 (27.92)     1:23.27 (28.71)     1:49.50 (26.23)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:52.29    1:50.13         18  
     1) Kim, Samantha 10                2) Scott, Samantha 10             
     3) Thrall, Abigail 10              4) Walsh, Alex 10                 
                  27.95       56.34 (28.39)     1:24.27 (27.93)     1:50.13 (25.86)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:53.19    1:50.44         16  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 10        2) Douglass, Kate 10              
     3) Schwab, Carly 10                4) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
                  27.37       55.34 (27.97)     1:23.18 (27.84)     1:50.44 (27.26)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:49.06    1:51.09         14  
     1) Carey, Laurel 10                2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 10     
     3) Li, Victoria 10                 4) Tevnan, Haley 10               
                  27.92       56.39 (28.47)     1:24.18 (27.79)     1:51.09 (26.91)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.88    1:51.47         12  
     1) Mack, Katie 10                  2) Fischer, Maya 10               
     3) Sharkey, Megan 10               4) Davis, Sofie 10                
                  27.76       56.12 (28.36)     1:24.05 (27.93)     1:51.47 (27.42)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.28    1:53.62         10  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 10                 2) Watkins, Daniela 10            
     3) Dorish, Maddie 10               4) Buerger, Torie 10              
                  27.87       58.06 (30.19)     1:26.72 (28.66)     1:53.62 (26.90)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:59.43    1:53.83          8  
                  28.49       57.42 (28.93)     1:26.30 (28.88)     1:53.83 (27.53)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:54.99    1:57.18          6  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby 10             2) Brought, Cathryn 10            
     3) Pierce, Summer 10               4) Brinker, Mary 10               
                  28.91       59.41 (30.50)     1:28.67 (29.26)     1:57.18 (28.51)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:03.00    2:00.86          4  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 10              2) Domena, Julia 10               
     3) Zwijacz, Alexei 10              4) Derosia, Chloe 10              
                  28.58       58.92 (30.34)     1:28.76 (29.84)     2:00.86 (32.10)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:01.23    2:04.20          2  
     1) Gutheinz, Eve 10                2) Arpin, Caroline 10             
     3) Henaire, Catherine 10           4) Hamilton, Sidney 10            
                  31.51     1:02.84 (31.33)     1:35.39 (32.55)     2:04.20 (28.81)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:13.07    3:59.76         22  
     1) Kim, Samantha 10                2) Scott, Samantha 10             
     3) Thrall, Abigail 10              4) Walsh, Alex 10                 
                  29.13   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.79 (29.29)   2:02.25 (1:01.75)
        2:31.35 (29.10)   3:02.59 (1:00.34)     3:29.66 (27.07)     3:59.76 (57.17)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             4:05.37    4:01.58         18  
     1) Merke, Erin 10                  2) Travis, Chase 9                
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 10             4) Thamm, Claudia 10              
                  28.53       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.96 (29.00)   2:01.04 (1:01.08)
        2:30.22 (29.18)   3:03.08 (1:02.04)     3:30.61 (27.53)     4:01.58 (58.50)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:59.13    4:03.69         16  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 10             2) Sharkey, Megan 10              
     3) Fischer, Maya 10                4) Mack, Katie 10                 
                  29.20   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.72 (29.13)   2:02.33 (1:01.74)
        2:31.37 (29.04)   3:03.94 (1:01.61)     3:31.93 (27.99)     4:03.69 (59.75)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:03.66    4:04.35         14  
     1) Tevnan, Haley 10                2) Kudryashova, Sophia 10         
     3) Hardy, Sarah 10                 4) Culbert, Shannon 10            
                  29.21   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.06 (28.43)   2:01.05 (1:00.42)
        2:30.30 (29.25)   3:02.78 (1:01.73)     3:32.24 (29.46)   4:04.35 (1:01.57)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:09.52    4:07.59         12  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 10        2) Bosse, Clare 10                
     3) Nichols, Mary 10                4) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
                  29.61   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:30.24 (26.92)   2:04.03 (1:00.71)
        2:33.44 (29.41)   3:06.07 (1:02.04)     3:34.91 (28.84)   4:07.59 (1:01.52)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:16.51    4:13.91         10  
     1) Romney, Brieanna 10             2) Cusano, Ashley 10              
     3) Albano, Samantha 10             4) Quinn, Erin 10                 
                  29.90   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.02 (30.45)   2:08.35 (1:04.78)
        2:38.45 (30.10)   3:12.10 (1:03.75)     3:41.77 (29.67)   4:13.91 (1:01.81)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:11.05    4:15.78          8  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 10                 2) Urban, Annika 10               
     3) Hay, Abby 10                    4) Buerger, Torie 10              
                  29.81   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:34.25 (31.29)   2:09.37 (1:06.41)
        2:39.83 (30.46)   3:15.45 (1:06.08)     3:44.19 (28.74)   4:15.78 (1:00.33)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:17.99    4:20.91          6  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby 10             2) Brought, Cathryn 10            
     3) Pierce, Summer 10               4) Brinker, Mary 10               
                  30.19   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.94 (31.17)   2:09.58 (1:06.81)
        2:40.96 (31.38)   3:15.66 (1:06.08)     3:46.66 (31.00)   4:20.91 (1:05.25)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:38.00    4:31.71          4  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 10              2) Domena, Julia 10               
     3) Zwijacz, Alexei 10              4) Derosia, Chloe 10              
                  29.95   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:36.70 (33.02)   2:14.88 (1:11.20)
        2:46.41 (31.53)   3:22.40 (1:07.52)     3:54.31 (31.91)   4:31.71 (1:09.31)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:32.10    4:41.46          2  
     1) Gutheinz, Eve 10                2) Perrotta, Meg 10               
     3) Henaire, Catherine 10           4) Hamilton, Sidney 10            
                  32.28   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:44.69 (35.34)   2:24.20 (1:14.85)
        2:59.40 (35.20)   3:37.06 (1:12.86)     4:07.04 (29.98)   4:41.46 (1:04.40)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:01.45    2:02.97         22  
     1) Li, Victoria 10                 2) Carey, Laurel 10               
     3) Culbert, Shannon 10             4) Kudryashova, Sophia 10         
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)     1:35.97 (29.47)     2:02.97 (27.00)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             2:05.44    2:03.26         18  
     1) Mottel, Lauren 10               2) Thamm, Claudia 10              
     3) Merke, Erin 10                  4) Travis, Chase 9                
                  31.80     1:06.28 (34.48)     1:35.42 (29.14)     2:03.26 (27.84)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:03.17    2:03.64         16  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Schwab, Carly 10               
     3) Douglass, Kate 10               4) Regenauer, Christiana 10       
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)     1:36.83 (28.94)     2:03.64 (26.81)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:04.52    2:04.51         14  
     1) Thrall, Abigail 10              2) Walsh, Alex 10                 
     3) Healy, Marissa 10               4) Kim, Samantha 10               
                  32.78     1:06.18 (33.40)     1:37.34 (31.16)     2:04.51 (27.17)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.20    2:04.72         12  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 10             2) Moss, Talia 10                 
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 10                 4) Mack, Katie 10                 
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:37.30 (30.15)     2:04.72 (27.42)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  2:09.36    2:09.28         10  
     1) Quinn, Erin 10                  2) Barakey, Lauren 9              
     3) Sandoval, Alice 10              4) Romney, Brieanna 10            
                  32.12     1:09.58 (37.46)     1:41.47 (31.89)     2:09.28 (27.81)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:07.23    2:10.94          8  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 10                 2) Dorish, Maddie 10              
     3) Hay, Abby 10                    4) Buerger, Torie 10              
                  33.58     1:10.14 (36.56)     1:43.05 (32.91)     2:10.94 (27.89)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:17.00    2:15.49          6  
     1) Derosia, Chloe 10               2) Zwijacz, Alexei 10             
     3) Domena, Julia 10                4) Nastasia, Twyla 10             
                  34.75     1:13.89 (39.14)     1:45.39 (31.50)     2:15.49 (30.10)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:12.99    2:16.64          4  
     1) McCune, Allie 10                2) Brought, Cathryn 10            
     3) Pierce, Summer 10               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 10            
                  34.65     1:14.27 (39.62)     1:47.49 (33.22)     2:16.64 (29.15)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:17.71    2:19.61          2  
     1) McLeod, Margie 9                2) Hamilton, Sidney 10            
     3) Morse, Alex 10                  4) Gutheinz, Eve 10               
                  38.01     1:14.45 (36.44)     1:49.10 (34.65)     2:19.61 (30.51)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miou, Grace         12 METRO                     NT      25.87        
  2 Visinski, Simona    12 CT                        NT      25.88        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                    25.31      24.73         11  
  2 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     24.86      24.79          9  
  3 Perrotta, Brooke    12 CT                     25.24      25.04          8  
  4 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                     25.73      25.30          7  
  5 Mathis, Sydney      12 Pvs                    25.74      25.35          6  
  6 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                    25.57      25.53          5  
  7 Flick, Riley        12 MA                     25.33      25.59          4  
  8 Kozlina, Ali        12 AM                     25.59      25.60          3  
  9 Derderian, Serena   12 MA                     25.76      25.71          2  
 10 Blake, Kelly        12 MA                     25.90      26.04          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     24.63      24.86 q      
  2 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                     24.95      25.24 q      
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                    24.85      25.31 q      
  4 Flick, Riley              12 MA                     25.20      25.33 q      
  5 DeMoine, Lizzy            12 NJS                    26.21      25.57 q      
  6 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                     25.72      25.59 q      
  7 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                     25.34      25.73 q      
  8 Mathis, Sydney            12 Pvs                    25.21      25.74 q      
  9 Derderian, Serena         12 MA                     25.79      25.76 q      
 10 Blake, Kelly              12 MA                     25.51      25.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    25.48      25.95        
 12 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                  26.15      26.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Visinski, Simona          12 CT                     25.63     J26.01        
 14 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                    25.71      26.05        
 15 Barnick, Madyson          12 CT                        NT      26.14        
 16 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    25.66      26.15        
 17 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                     25.96      26.20        
 18 Merino, Samantha          12 METRO                  25.83      26.30        
 19 Johnson, Shaun            11 METRO                  26.32      26.45        
 20 Faria, Alexis             12 NJS                    26.25      26.47        
 21 Javens, Devin             12 AM                     26.10      26.48        
 22 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  12 AD                     26.57      26.55        
 23 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                    25.70      26.58        
 24 Kottakis, Anna            11 NJS                    26.20      26.68        
 25 Burk, Sydney              12 NI                     26.61      26.80        
 26 Barno, Emily              12 AD                     27.02      27.11        
 27 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     27.56      27.47        
 28 Libsack, Mackie           12 ME                        NT      27.51        
 29 McCauley, Angela          12 AD                     28.04      28.04        
 30 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                     28.41      28.71        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                    53.31      53.29         11  
                  25.01       53.29 (28.28)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                     54.16      53.34          9  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)                                        
  3 Perrotta, Brooke    12 CT                     54.18      53.84          8  
                  25.94       53.84 (27.90)                                        
  4 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     54.17      54.68          7  
                  25.75       54.68 (28.93)                                        
  5 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                    55.07      54.73          6  
                  26.52       54.73 (28.21)                                        
  6 Flick, Riley        12 MA                     55.22      54.97          5  
                  26.50       54.97 (28.47)                                        
  7 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                    54.79      55.04          4  
                  26.48       55.04 (28.56)                                        
  8 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                     56.34      55.48          3  
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)                                        
  9 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                    55.82      55.75          2  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)                                        
 10 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                    56.51      56.26          1  
                  27.68       56.26 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                    52.77      53.31 q      
                  25.09       53.31 (28.22)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                     55.27      54.16 q      
                  26.07       54.16 (28.09)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     53.95      54.17 q      
                  25.71       54.17 (28.46)                                        
  4 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                     53.88      54.18 q      
                  25.78       54.18 (28.40)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    55.25      54.79 q      
                  26.18       54.79 (28.61)                                        
  6 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                    55.58      55.07 q      
                  26.56       55.07 (28.51)                                        
  7 Flick, Riley              12 MA                     54.88      55.22 q      
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)                                        
  8 DeMoine, Lizzy            12 NJS                    55.59      55.82 q      
                  26.58       55.82 (29.24)                                        
  9 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                     55.61      56.34 q      
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)                                        
 10 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                    56.13      56.51 q      
                  27.39       56.51 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    55.73      56.54        
                  26.47       56.54 (30.07)                                        
 12 Roberti, Hailey           11 NJS                    57.14      56.64        
                  27.03       56.64 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                     56.24      56.65        
                  27.63       56.65 (29.02)                                        
 14 Wargo, Ellie              12 CT                     56.95      56.69        
                  27.46       56.69 (29.23)                                        
 15 Javens, Devin             12 AM                     56.03      56.74        
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)                                        
 16 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                     56.64      56.90        
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)                                        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                     56.68      56.98        
                  27.32       56.98 (29.66)                                        
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                     56.49      57.18        
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)                                        
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                  56.89      57.58        
                  27.78       57.58 (29.80)                                        
 20 Burk, Sydney              12 NI                     56.92      57.80        
                  28.05       57.80 (29.75)                                        
 21 LI, Sandra                12 METRO                  57.08      58.10        
                  28.12       58.10 (29.98)                                        
 22 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                     56.64      58.23        
                  28.22       58.23 (30.01)                                        
 23 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                    55.82      58.38        
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)                                        
 24 Johnson, Shaun            11 METRO                  57.62      58.54        
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)                                        
 25 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                     57.88      58.77        
                  28.13       58.77 (30.64)                                        
 26 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                    57.40      59.21        
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
 27 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  12 AD                     58.05      59.26        
                  27.97       59.26 (31.29)                                        
 28 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     58.94      59.41        
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
 29 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                   1:02.57    1:01.89        
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                        NT    1:04.28        
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   1:56.74    1:53.75         11  
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)     1:25.28 (29.64)     1:53.75 (28.47)
  2 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  1:58.57    1:54.31          9  
                  26.35       54.85 (28.50)     1:24.98 (30.13)     1:54.31 (29.33)
  3 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                  1:59.31    1:56.40          8  
                  27.18       56.41 (29.23)     1:26.32 (29.91)     1:56.40 (30.08)
  4 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   1:59.45    1:57.42          7  
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:27.44 (30.67)     1:57.42 (29.98)
  5 Suer, Sam           12 NI                   1:57.08    1:57.68          6  
                  26.73       56.37 (29.64)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:57.68 (31.27)
  6 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                   2:01.05    1:59.99          5  
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:28.64 (31.34)     1:59.99 (31.35)
  7 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                   2:01.54    2:00.50          4  
                  27.62       57.52 (29.90)     1:28.91 (31.39)     2:00.50 (31.59)
  8 Dixon, Alexandra    12 AD                   2:01.87    2:01.24          3  
                  27.87       58.49 (30.62)     1:29.90 (31.41)     2:01.24 (31.34)
  9 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                  2:02.14    2:02.92          2  
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)     1:31.09 (32.26)     2:02.92 (31.83)
 10 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                   2:01.42    2:03.52          1  
                  27.54       58.30 (30.76)     1:31.20 (32.90)     2:03.52 (32.32)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   1:54.85    1:56.74 q      
                  28.11       57.90 (29.79)     1:28.07 (30.17)     1:56.74 (28.67)
  2 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                   1:57.91    1:57.08 q      
                  26.90       56.45 (29.55)     1:26.58 (30.13)     1:57.08 (30.50)
  3 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  1:55.43    1:58.57 q      
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)     1:27.61 (30.73)     1:58.57 (30.96)
  4 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                  1:55.14    1:59.31 q      
                  28.11       58.01 (29.90)     1:28.50 (30.49)     1:59.31 (30.81)
  5 Earley, Erin              12 CT                   1:57.25    1:59.45 q      
                  27.87       58.22 (30.35)     1:29.00 (30.78)     1:59.45 (30.45)
  6 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   1:59.88    2:01.05 q      
                  27.93       58.95 (31.02)     1:30.46 (31.51)     2:01.05 (30.59)
  7 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   1:58.53    2:01.42 q      
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:01.42 (31.38)
  8 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   1:58.24    2:01.54 q      
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)     1:29.44 (31.23)     2:01.54 (32.10)
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   2:02.43    2:01.87 q      
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)     1:30.84 (31.42)     2:01.87 (31.03)
 10 DeMoine, Lizzy            12 NJS                  2:00.22    2:02.14 q      
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:30.20 (32.22)     2:02.14 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  1:59.57    2:02.35        
                  28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)     1:31.85 (31.76)     2:02.35 (30.50)
 12 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                   2:02.17    2:02.51        
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)     1:31.63 (32.02)     2:02.51 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                  2:00.31    2:02.60        
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)     1:30.44 (32.11)     2:02.60 (32.16)
 14 Flick, Riley              12 MA                   1:59.62    2:02.86        
                  27.94       59.28 (31.34)     1:31.40 (32.12)     2:02.86 (31.46)
 15 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                   2:03.48    2:03.13        
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:31.41 (31.87)     2:03.13 (31.72)
 16 LI, Sandra                12 METRO                2:03.29    2:03.28        
                  28.69     1:00.08 (31.39)     1:31.93 (31.85)     2:03.28 (31.35)
 17 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  2:02.40    2:03.72        
                  29.01     1:00.43 (31.42)     1:32.61 (32.18)     2:03.72 (31.11)
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                   2:01.87    2:03.81        
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)     1:31.33 (32.21)     2:03.81 (32.48)
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                2:02.44    2:04.76        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)     1:32.50 (32.22)     2:04.76 (32.26)
 20 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   2:03.12    2:04.80        
                  28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:04.80 (31.61)
 21 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  2:02.58    2:04.83        
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:33.19 (32.65)     2:04.83 (31.64)
 22 Longo, Caroline           12 METRO                2:04.24    2:05.27        
                  29.74     1:00.99 (31.25)     1:33.29 (32.30)     2:05.27 (31.98)
 23 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   2:02.81    2:05.51        
                  29.82     1:01.45 (31.63)     1:33.93 (32.48)     2:05.51 (31.58)
 24 Greiner, Kaylee           12 VSI                  2:08.31    2:07.84        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:07.84 (33.03)
 25 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                  2:09.95    2:09.78        
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:35.74 (33.77)     2:09.78 (34.04)
 26 Barno, Emily              12 AD                   2:08.98    2:10.62        
                  30.47     1:03.12 (32.65)     1:37.23 (34.11)     2:10.62 (33.39)
 27 Low, Gabby                11 ME                   2:11.32    2:11.35        
                  30.69     1:04.98 (34.29)     1:38.98 (34.00)     2:11.35 (32.37)
 28 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  12 AD                   2:09.89    2:14.83        
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:40.17 (35.77)     2:14.83 (34.66)
 29 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   2:18.28    2:16.97        
                  31.00     1:05.70 (34.70)     1:42.15 (36.45)     2:16.97 (34.82)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  5:03.02    5:04.93         11  
                  27.00       56.56 (29.56)     1:27.09 (30.53)     1:58.44 (31.35)
        2:29.66 (31.22)     3:01.33 (31.67)     3:32.66 (31.33)     4:04.26 (31.60)
        4:35.08 (30.82)     5:04.93 (29.85)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   5:06.23    5:06.39          9  
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)     1:29.11 (31.09)     2:00.19 (31.08)
        2:31.25 (31.06)     3:02.51 (31.26)     3:34.01 (31.50)     4:05.31 (31.30)
        4:36.55 (31.24)     5:06.39 (29.84)                                        
  3 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                  5:05.85    5:12.39          8  
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)     1:29.96 (31.52)     2:01.76 (31.80)
        2:33.77 (32.01)     3:05.99 (32.22)     3:37.60 (31.61)     4:09.48 (31.88)
        4:41.62 (32.14)     5:12.39 (30.77)                                        
  4 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                  5:19.13    5:15.72          7  
                  27.54       58.21 (30.67)     1:30.19 (31.98)     2:02.28 (32.09)
        2:34.50 (32.22)     3:06.92 (32.42)     3:39.37 (32.45)     4:12.01 (32.64)
        4:44.50 (32.49)     5:15.72 (31.22)                                        
  5 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs                  5:19.51    5:22.77          6  
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:05.12 (33.02)
        2:38.00 (32.88)     3:11.09 (33.09)     3:44.24 (33.15)     4:17.32 (33.08)
        4:50.48 (33.16)     5:22.77 (32.29)                                        
  6 McHugh, Kelley      12 MA                   5:24.79    5:24.53          5  
                  29.00     1:00.53 (31.53)     1:33.25 (32.72)     2:06.08 (32.83)
        2:38.96 (32.88)     3:12.40 (33.44)     3:45.89 (33.49)     4:19.50 (33.61)
        4:52.46 (32.96)     5:24.53 (32.07)                                        
  7 Helak, Alyssa       12 NI                   5:28.11    5:25.33          4  
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)     1:33.41 (32.85)     2:07.10 (33.69)
        2:40.56 (33.46)     3:14.40 (33.84)     3:47.77 (33.37)     4:20.95 (33.18)
        4:53.86 (32.91)     5:25.33 (31.47)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia       12 METRO                5:27.30    5:25.73          3  
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)     1:34.73 (32.76)     2:07.44 (32.71)
        2:40.73 (33.29)     3:13.72 (32.99)     3:46.86 (33.14)     4:20.15 (33.29)
        4:53.50 (33.35)     5:25.73 (32.23)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          12 METRO                5:24.87    5:25.76          2  
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:35.31 (32.76)     2:08.44 (33.13)
        2:41.51 (33.07)     3:14.77 (33.26)     3:48.04 (33.27)     4:21.22 (33.18)
        4:54.33 (33.11)     5:25.76 (31.43)                                        
 10 Dixon, Alexandra    12 AD                   5:24.41    5:25.92          1  
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:33.05 (32.39)     2:06.05 (33.00)
        2:39.35 (33.30)     3:13.11 (33.76)     3:46.83 (33.72)     4:20.28 (33.45)
        4:54.04 (33.76)     5:25.92 (31.88)                                        
 11 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT                   5:27.28    5:26.05        
                  29.03     1:00.92 (31.89)     1:33.77 (32.85)     2:07.05 (33.28)
        2:41.10 (34.05)     3:14.60 (33.50)     3:48.34 (33.74)     4:21.65 (33.31)
        4:54.80 (33.15)     5:26.05 (31.25)                                        
 12 Kozlina, Ali        12 AM                   5:23.95    5:28.74        
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:35.04 (33.35)     2:08.60 (33.56)
        2:41.63 (33.03)     3:15.11 (33.48)     3:48.88 (33.77)     4:22.85 (33.97)
        4:56.33 (33.48)     5:28.74 (32.41)                                        
 13 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS                  5:22.65    5:29.52        
                  30.17     1:02.47 (32.30)     1:35.13 (32.66)     2:08.17 (33.04)
        2:41.60 (33.43)     3:15.42 (33.82)     3:49.52 (34.10)     4:23.49 (33.97)
        4:57.26 (33.77)     5:29.52 (32.26)                                        
 14 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                   5:14.95    5:30.18        
                  28.49       58.96 (30.47)     1:31.27 (32.31)     2:04.20 (32.93)
        2:38.03 (33.83)     3:12.41 (34.38)     3:46.92 (34.51)     4:21.59 (34.67)
        4:56.44 (34.85)     5:30.18 (33.74)                                        
 15 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                  5:28.41    5:30.57        
                  28.49     1:01.33 (32.84)     1:34.61 (33.28)     2:08.46 (33.85)
        2:42.14 (33.68)     3:16.14 (34.00)     3:50.36 (34.22)     4:24.21 (33.85)
        4:58.45 (34.24)     5:30.57 (32.12)                                        
 16 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                   5:25.97    5:31.05        
                  29.23     1:01.27 (32.04)     1:34.99 (33.72)     2:08.87 (33.88)
        2:42.61 (33.74)     3:16.75 (34.14)     3:51.17 (34.42)     4:25.64 (34.47)
        4:59.07 (33.43)     5:31.05 (31.98)                                        
 17 Wargo, Ellie        12 CT                   5:22.81    5:34.23        
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)     1:35.24 (33.84)     2:09.61 (34.37)
        2:43.83 (34.22)     3:18.06 (34.23)     3:52.81 (34.75)     4:27.30 (34.49)
        5:01.38 (34.08)     5:34.23 (32.85)                                        
 18 Yocca, Olivia       12 AM                   5:41.05    5:34.73        
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)     1:37.22 (33.81)     2:11.19 (33.97)
        2:45.89 (34.70)     3:19.97 (34.08)     3:54.05 (34.08)     4:28.11 (34.06)
        5:01.89 (33.78)     5:34.73 (32.84)                                        
 19 Bowne, Jamie        12 MA                   5:29.66    5:35.55        
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)     1:34.30 (33.52)     2:08.22 (33.92)
        2:42.65 (34.43)     3:17.23 (34.58)     3:52.34 (35.11)     4:27.50 (35.16)
        5:02.29 (34.79)     5:35.55 (33.26)                                        
 20 Ngu, Jackie         12 NJS                  5:32.22    5:35.85        
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)     1:38.48 (34.39)     2:12.76 (34.28)
        2:47.46 (34.70)     3:21.69 (34.23)     3:55.98 (34.29)     4:29.99 (34.01)
        5:03.56 (33.57)     5:35.85 (32.29)                                        
 21 Longo, Caroline     12 METRO                5:32.31    5:36.18        
                  29.91     1:02.56 (32.65)     1:35.87 (33.31)     2:10.10 (34.23)
        2:44.39 (34.29)     3:18.77 (34.38)     3:54.23 (35.46)     4:29.29 (35.06)
        5:03.63 (34.34)     5:36.18 (32.55)                                        
 22 St Rose-Finear, Sy  11 NI                   5:35.45    5:38.70        
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)     1:39.61 (34.57)     2:14.53 (34.92)
        2:49.49 (34.96)     3:23.69 (34.20)     3:58.53 (34.84)     4:33.49 (34.96)
        5:07.83 (34.34)     5:38.70 (30.87)                                        
 23 Li, Amy             12 NI                   5:38.24    5:39.46        
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:38.01 (34.36)     2:12.92 (34.91)
        2:47.91 (34.99)     3:22.58 (34.67)     3:57.03 (34.45)     4:32.09 (35.06)
        5:06.58 (34.49)     5:39.46 (32.88)                                        
 24 Greiner, Kaylee     12 VSI                  5:33.74    5:39.56        
                  30.65     1:03.98 (33.33)     1:38.33 (34.35)     2:12.95 (34.62)
        2:47.85 (34.90)     3:22.40 (34.55)     3:57.38 (34.98)     4:32.11 (34.73)
        5:06.58 (34.47)     5:39.56 (32.98)                                        
 25 Paige, Kamryn       11 AD                   5:44.44    5:46.96        
                  31.24     1:05.24 (34.00)     1:40.19 (34.95)     2:14.87 (34.68)
        2:50.41 (35.54)     3:25.69 (35.28)     4:01.08 (35.39)     4:37.05 (35.97)
        5:12.99 (35.94)     5:46.96 (33.97)                                        
 26 Hofmann, Katie      12 VSI                  5:45.23    5:48.74        
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)     1:39.61 (35.41)     2:15.24 (35.63)
        2:50.75 (35.51)     3:26.80 (36.05)     4:02.43 (35.63)     4:38.92 (36.49)
        5:15.09 (36.17)     5:48.74 (33.65)                                        
 27 Stebbins-Hopkins,   12 AD                   5:43.38    5:52.14        
                  29.70     1:03.88 (34.18)     1:39.37 (35.49)     2:15.55 (36.18)
        2:52.17 (36.62)     3:28.09 (35.92)     4:05.00 (36.91)     4:42.37 (37.37)
        5:17.92 (35.55)     5:52.14 (34.22)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                    28.39      27.61         11  
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                     28.85      28.31          9  
  3 Mathis, Sydney      12 Pvs                    29.00      28.42          8  
  4 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                    28.60      28.57          7  
  5 Maguire, Marcie     12 CT                     28.89      28.71          6  
  6 Landeryou, Emily    12 Pvs                    28.87      29.18          4.5
  6 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                     29.28      29.18          4.5
  8 Beyerl, Mia         11 AM                     29.69      29.34          3  
  9 Blake, Kelly        12 MA                     29.47      29.93          2  
 10 Hofmann, Katie      12 VSI                    29.64      29.94          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                    28.43      28.39 q      
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                    28.48      28.60 q      
  3 Earley, Erin              12 CT                     28.91      28.85 q      
  4 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    28.49      28.87 q      
  5 Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                     29.15      28.89 q      
  6 Mathis, Sydney            12 Pvs                    28.26      29.00 q      
  7 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                     28.85      29.28 q      
  8 Blake, Kelly              12 MA                     29.26      29.47 q      
  9 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                    29.68      29.64 q      
 10 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                     29.61      29.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Shaun            11 METRO                  29.23      29.83        
 12 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                     29.43      29.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ngu, Jackie               12 NJS                    29.63      29.88        
 14 Barnick, Madyson          12 CT                     29.50      29.90        
 15 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                     29.48      29.99        
 15 Armbruster, Alexandra     12 MA                     29.82      29.99        
 17 Chapin, Maddy             12 NI                     30.11      30.02        
 18 Chen, Grace               11 NI                     30.06      30.04        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth          11 METRO                  29.83      30.22        
 20 Lazaroni, Georgia         12 METRO                  30.12      30.65        
 21 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                     32.11      31.18        
 22 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                     30.59      31.19        
 23 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     31.92      31.27        
 24 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                    29.88      31.67        
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                     30.90      31.70        
 26 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                     31.33      31.71        
 27 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                    32.62      32.68        
 28 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                     32.83      32.85        
 29 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                     32.48      33.14        
 -- Alexy, Kate               12 NJS                    28.78         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  1:00.11      59.22         11  
                  28.92       59.22 (30.30)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   1:00.62      59.36          9  
                  29.22       59.36 (30.14)                                        
  3 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                  1:00.63    1:00.47          8  
                  29.94     1:00.47 (30.53)                                        
  4 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                  1:00.88    1:00.61          7  
                  29.62     1:00.61 (30.99)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcie     12 CT                   1:00.96    1:00.73          6  
                  29.89     1:00.73 (30.84)                                        
  6 Alexy, Kate         12 NJS                  1:01.84    1:01.55          5  
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)                                        
  7 Helak, Alyssa       12 NI                   1:02.96    1:02.18          4  
                  30.55     1:02.18 (31.63)                                        
  8 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                   1:02.40    1:02.44          3  
                  30.45     1:02.44 (31.99)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                  1:02.69    1:02.70          2  
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)                                        
 10 Beyerl, Mia         11 AM                   1:02.96    1:03.23          1  
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                    58.45    1:00.11 q      
                  29.54     1:00.11 (30.57)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin              12 CT                     59.21    1:00.62 q      
                  30.15     1:00.62 (30.47)                                        
  3 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  1:01.84    1:00.63 q      
                  30.19     1:00.63 (30.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  1:00.03    1:00.88 q      
                  29.63     1:00.88 (31.25)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                   1:02.09    1:00.96 q      
                  30.07     1:00.96 (30.89)                                        
  6 Alexy, Kate               12 NJS                  1:01.22    1:01.84 q      
                  30.33     1:01.84 (31.51)                                        
  7 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   1:01.57    1:02.40 q      
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)                                        
  8 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  1:03.57    1:02.69 q      
                  30.67     1:02.69 (32.02)                                        
  9 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   1:02.30    1:02.96 q      
                  30.82     1:02.96 (32.14)                                        
  9 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                   1:02.89    1:02.96 q      
                  30.53     1:02.96 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Alexandra     12 MA                   1:03.22    1:03.22        
                  31.04     1:03.22 (32.18)                                        
 12 Gustinis, Gracie          11 CT                   1:02.90    1:03.33        
                  31.08     1:03.33 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sumner, Alexandra         11 MA                   1:03.16    1:03.52        
                  30.95     1:03.52 (32.57)                                        
 14 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                  1:02.77    1:03.57        
                  30.92     1:03.57 (32.65)                                        
 15 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   1:02.25    1:04.61        
                  31.58     1:04.61 (33.03)                                        
 16 Lazaroni, Georgia         12 METRO                1:04.33    1:04.73        
                  32.03     1:04.73 (32.70)                                        
 17 Ngu, Jackie               12 NJS                  1:02.92    1:04.74        
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)                                        
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                1:04.21    1:04.98        
                  31.55     1:04.98 (33.43)                                        
 19 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   1:01.27    1:05.03        
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)                                        
 20 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                   1:04.33    1:05.58        
                  31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)                                        
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth          11 METRO                1:05.14    1:05.81        
                  32.07     1:05.81 (33.74)                                        
 22 Chapin, Maddy             12 NI                   1:04.06    1:06.14        
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)                                        
 23 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  1:04.31    1:06.85        
                  32.51     1:06.85 (34.34)                                        
 24 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   1:04.71    1:07.62        
                  32.93     1:07.62 (34.69)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                  1:07.14    1:08.23        
                  32.39     1:08.23 (35.84)                                        
 26 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                   1:11.28    1:09.06        
                  33.77     1:09.06 (35.29)                                        
 27 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   1:06.99    1:09.07        
                  33.68     1:09.07 (35.39)                                        
 28 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   1:06.26    1:09.21        
                  34.18     1:09.21 (35.03)                                        
 29 Low, Gabby                11 ME                   1:09.79    1:09.75        
                  34.34     1:09.75 (35.41)                                        
 30 Libsack, Mackie           12 ME                   1:10.77    1:10.40        
                  34.84     1:10.40 (35.56)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.39   3/31/2011 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  2:08.42    2:02.89Z        11  
                  29.03       59.07 (30.04)     1:31.11 (32.04)     2:02.89 (31.78)
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   2:05.23    2:03.80Z         9  
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)     1:32.73 (32.22)     2:03.80 (31.07)
  3 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                  2:11.64    2:11.77          8  
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)     1:39.04 (34.11)     2:11.77 (32.73)
  4 Maguire, Marcie     12 CT                   2:13.10    2:11.90          7  
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)     1:38.64 (33.87)     2:11.90 (33.26)
  5 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                  2:13.49    2:12.51          6  
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)     1:39.60 (34.41)     2:12.51 (32.91)
  6 Gustinis, Gracie    11 CT                   2:14.28    2:13.08          5  
                  31.91     1:05.43 (33.52)     1:39.66 (34.23)     2:13.08 (33.42)
  7 Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  2:13.42    2:13.67          4  
                  31.85     1:05.45 (33.60)     1:39.61 (34.16)     2:13.67 (34.06)
  8 Helak, Alyssa       12 NI                   2:14.29    2:13.90          3  
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)     1:39.93 (34.46)     2:13.90 (33.97)
  9 Ngu, Jackie         12 NJS                  2:14.94    2:16.29          2  
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)     1:41.53 (34.67)     2:16.29 (34.76)
 10 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                   2:14.21    2:16.82          1  
                  31.87     1:06.74 (34.87)     1:42.23 (35.49)     2:16.82 (34.59)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.39   3/31/2011 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Erin              12 CT                   2:04.79    2:05.23Zq      
                  29.20     1:00.50 (31.30)     1:32.96 (32.46)     2:05.23 (32.27)
  2 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  2:06.29    2:08.42 q      
                  29.67     1:01.87 (32.20)     1:35.09 (33.22)     2:08.42 (33.33)
  3 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  2:11.06    2:11.64 q      
                  30.75     1:03.80 (33.05)     1:37.58 (33.78)     2:11.64 (34.06)
  4 Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                   2:11.82    2:13.10 q      
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)     1:39.34 (34.97)     2:13.10 (33.76)
  5 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  2:13.64    2:13.42 q      
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)     1:39.05 (34.04)     2:13.42 (34.37)
  6 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  2:12.01    2:13.49 q      
                  32.03     1:06.05 (34.02)     1:40.70 (34.65)     2:13.49 (32.79)
  7 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   2:13.08    2:14.21 q      
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)     1:39.89 (35.21)     2:14.21 (34.32)
  8 Gustinis, Gracie          11 CT                   2:13.23    2:14.28 q      
                  31.83     1:05.59 (33.76)     1:40.41 (34.82)     2:14.28 (33.87)
  9 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                   2:15.31    2:14.29 q      
                  31.72     1:05.89 (34.17)     1:40.53 (34.64)     2:14.29 (33.76)
 10 Ngu, Jackie               12 NJS                  2:13.17    2:14.94 q      
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.53 (34.48)     2:14.94 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zartman, Megan            12 MA                   2:15.33    2:15.10        
                  31.21     1:05.12 (33.91)     1:40.11 (34.99)     2:15.10 (34.99)
 12 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   2:19.65    2:15.27        
                  31.86     1:05.80 (33.94)     1:41.38 (35.58)     2:15.27 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   2:13.70    2:15.67        
                  32.70     1:06.29 (33.59)     1:40.94 (34.65)     2:15.67 (34.73)
 14 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  2:16.14    2:16.14        
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:42.52 (34.58)     2:16.14 (33.62)
 15 Sumner, Alexandra         11 MA                   2:15.38    2:16.80        
                  31.73     1:06.26 (34.53)     1:41.56 (35.30)     2:16.80 (35.24)
 16 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                  2:11.89    2:17.91        
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:41.55 (35.88)     2:17.91 (36.36)
 17 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   2:11.39    2:17.92        
                  30.74     1:05.00 (34.26)     1:41.35 (36.35)     2:17.92 (36.57)
 18 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                2:16.11    2:18.20        
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)     1:42.39 (35.52)     2:18.20 (35.81)
 19 Sullivan, Emily           12 METRO                2:18.55    2:18.88        
                  32.27     1:06.84 (34.57)     1:43.29 (36.45)     2:18.88 (35.59)
 20 Burk, Sydney              12 NI                   2:19.68    2:20.60        
                  32.30     1:07.41 (35.11)     1:44.08 (36.67)     2:20.60 (36.52)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:18.76    2:20.97        
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)     1:44.42 (36.32)     2:20.97 (36.55)
 22 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   2:23.73    2:21.27        
                  33.15     1:08.88 (35.73)     1:45.42 (36.54)     2:21.27 (35.85)
 23 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  2:22.01    2:24.38        
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)     1:48.90 (37.36)     2:24.38 (35.48)
 24 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                   2:23.73    2:24.79        
                  33.52     1:09.83 (36.31)     1:47.60 (37.77)     2:24.79 (37.19)
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   2:27.13    2:30.09        
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)     1:52.64 (38.60)     2:30.09 (37.45)
 26 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   2:34.20    2:30.27        
                  34.66     1:12.60 (37.94)     1:52.11 (39.51)     2:30.27 (38.16)
 27 McCauley, Angela          12 AD                   2:29.15    2:30.58        
                  35.06     1:12.83 (37.77)     1:51.76 (38.93)     2:30.58 (38.82)
 28 Libsack, Mackie           12 ME                   2:31.59    2:30.79        
                  35.58     1:13.55 (37.97)     1:52.61 (39.06)     2:30.79 (38.18)
 29 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                  2:28.31    2:33.39        
                  33.11     1:12.28 (39.17)     1:53.23 (40.95)     2:33.39 (40.16)
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                   2:35.66    2:37.40        
                  35.54     1:15.07 (39.53)   2:37.40 (1:22.33)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth    11 CT                     31.69      30.84         11  
  2 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                     31.46      31.13          9  
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                    31.92      31.56          8  
  4 Jablonski, Camille  12 MA                     32.11      32.02          7  
  5 Gordon, Lindsey     12 CT                     32.36      32.25          6  
  6 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                    32.86      32.31          5  
  7 Miou, Grace         12 METRO                  32.41      32.37          4  
  8 Flanagan, Brianna   12 NJS                    32.59      32.53          3  
  9 Misener, Riley      12 AD                     32.84      32.57          2  
 10 Javens, Devin       12 AM                     32.72      32.78          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                     30.64      31.46 q      
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth          11 CT                     30.50      31.69 q      
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                    30.58      31.92 q      
  4 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                     32.19      32.11 q      
  5 Gordon, Lindsey           12 CT                     32.06      32.36 q      
  6 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                  32.75      32.41 q      
  7 Flanagan, Brianna         12 NJS                    33.50      32.59 q      
  8 Javens, Devin             12 AM                     33.18      32.72 q      
  9 Misener, Riley            12 AD                     32.51      32.84 q      
 10 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                    32.47      32.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                     32.60      32.93        
 12 Derderian, Serena         12 MA                     33.21      33.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Piepol, Ashley            12 Pvs                    32.84      33.28        
 14 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                     33.09      33.41        
 15 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                     33.06      33.51        
 16 McLaughlin, Kelly         12 NJS                    33.01      33.56        
 17 Barno, Emily              12 AD                     33.66      33.80        
 18 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                    32.84      33.84        
 19 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                     34.46      33.85        
 20 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                     33.95      33.94        
 21 Baker, Olivia             12 VSI                    34.45      33.97        
 22 Tang, Brianna             12 NJS                    33.20      34.05        
 23 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                  33.38      34.07        
 24 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                     33.45      34.55        
 25 Walsh, Katelyn            12 METRO                  32.93      34.59        
 26 Corby, Emma               12 NI                     34.30      34.73        
 27 Cangelosi, Anna           12 ME                     34.92      34.92        
 28 Lau, Christina            12 AD                     33.98      35.12        
 29 Bate, Kassidy             12 ME                     35.48      36.16        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Javens, Devin       12 AM                        NT    1:10.72        
                  32.98     1:10.72 (37.74)                                        
  2 Herman, Alison      12 NJS                       NT    1:10.91        
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   1:06.92    1:06.26         11  
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)                                        
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth    11 CT                   1:09.54    1:07.16          9  
                  31.49     1:07.16 (35.67)                                        
  3 Gordon, Lindsey     12 CT                   1:09.79    1:08.28          8  
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)                                        
  4 Misener, Riley      12 AD                   1:11.02    1:09.88          7  
                  32.84     1:09.88 (37.04)                                        
  5 Juneau, Ann         11 AM                   1:11.53    1:10.18          6  
                  33.90     1:10.18 (36.28)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                  1:11.00    1:10.53          5  
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)                                        
  7 Paoletti, Olivia    12 MA                   1:11.95    1:10.85          4  
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan        12 METRO                1:10.62    1:11.25          3  
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)                                        
  9 Javens, Devin       12 AM                   1:12.11    1:11.76          2  
                  33.56     1:11.76 (38.20)                                        
 10 Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  1:11.92    1:12.02          1  
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   1:05.72    1:06.92 q      
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)                                        
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth          11 CT                   1:06.69    1:09.54 q      
                  32.66     1:09.54 (36.88)                                        
  3 Gordon, Lindsey           12 CT                   1:10.13    1:09.79 q      
                  33.50     1:09.79 (36.29)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan              12 METRO                1:12.32    1:10.62 q      
                  33.86     1:10.62 (36.76)                                        
  5 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:11.00 q      
                  33.21     1:11.00 (37.79)                                        
  6 Misener, Riley            12 AD                   1:09.93    1:11.02 q      
                  33.96     1:11.02 (37.06)                                        
  7 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                   1:11.77    1:11.53 q      
                  34.27     1:11.53 (37.26)                                        
  8 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  1:11.51    1:11.92 q      
                  34.08     1:11.92 (37.84)                                        
  9 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                   1:09.77    1:11.95 q      
                  34.16     1:11.95 (37.79)                                        
 10 Javens, Devin             12 AM                   1:11.40    1:12.11 q      
                  33.92     1:12.11 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Alison            12 NJS                  1:11.50   J1:12.11        
                  33.90     1:12.11 (38.21)                                        
 12 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  1:09.58    1:12.13        
                  34.46     1:12.13 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Piepol, Ashley            12 Pvs                  1:11.86    1:12.28        
                  34.50     1:12.28 (37.78)                                        
 14 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                1:11.46    1:12.45        
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)                                        
 15 Tang, Brianna             12 NJS                  1:11.67    1:12.69        
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)                                        
 16 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                1:12.63    1:12.78        
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)                                        
 17 Derderian, Serena         12 MA                   1:12.22    1:12.90        
                  34.97     1:12.90 (37.93)                                        
 18 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   1:09.68    1:13.30        
                  35.17     1:13.30 (38.13)                                        
 19 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   1:13.10    1:14.29        
                  35.23     1:14.29 (39.06)                                        
 20 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   1:12.42    1:14.57        
                  35.43     1:14.57 (39.14)                                        
 21 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   1:14.48    1:14.74        
                  35.38     1:14.74 (39.36)                                        
 22 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                   1:10.93    1:14.88        
                  35.22     1:14.88 (39.66)                                        
 23 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                  1:10.83    1:15.02        
                  35.61     1:15.02 (39.41)                                        
 24 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   1:14.64    1:15.13        
                  35.13     1:15.13 (40.00)                                        
 25 Morse, Natalie            12 AD                   1:14.94    1:16.62        
                  36.44     1:16.62 (40.18)                                        
 26 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   1:14.44    1:16.96        
                  36.96     1:16.96 (40.00)                                        
 27 Seip, Bella               12 VSI                  1:17.47    1:17.54        
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)                                        
 28 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                   1:15.22    1:17.55        
                  37.05     1:17.55 (40.50)                                        
 29 Chase, Sophie             12 ME                   1:18.03    1:18.77        
                  37.24     1:18.77 (41.53)                                        
 30 Paterson, Gracie          12 VSI                  1:16.79    1:19.05        
                  37.42     1:19.05 (41.63)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   2:27.87    2:22.35         11  
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:45.81 (37.17)     2:22.35 (36.54)
  2 Gordon, Lindsey     12 CT                   2:31.49    2:28.32          9  
                  33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)     1:50.45 (38.69)     2:28.32 (37.87)
  3 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                  2:33.58    2:29.74          8  
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)     1:50.39 (39.01)     2:29.74 (39.35)
  4 Paoletti, Olivia    12 MA                   2:31.38    2:30.31          7  
                  34.04     1:12.22 (38.18)     1:51.33 (39.11)     2:30.31 (38.98)
  5 Juneau, Ann         11 AM                   2:32.73    2:30.39          6  
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)     1:52.09 (38.80)     2:30.39 (38.30)
  6 Javens, Devin       12 AM                   2:35.61    2:31.72          5  
                  33.73     1:12.45 (38.72)     1:52.04 (39.59)     2:31.72 (39.68)
  7 NG, Jasmine         12 METRO                2:35.65    2:35.62          4  
                  34.80     1:14.71 (39.91)     1:54.65 (39.94)     2:35.62 (40.97)
  8 Hu, Christine       12 METRO                2:36.99    2:37.30          3  
                  35.33     1:15.78 (40.45)     1:56.36 (40.58)     2:37.30 (40.94)
  9 Sapio, Olivia       12 NI                   2:37.75    2:39.78          2  
                  35.24     1:15.96 (40.72)     1:57.89 (41.93)     2:39.78 (41.89)
 -- Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  2:30.54         DQ        
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)     1:51.65 (39.12)          DQ (39.63)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   2:22.13    2:27.87 q      
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)     1:49.29 (38.30)     2:27.87 (38.58)
  2 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  2:33.02    2:30.54 q      
                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)     1:51.12 (38.98)     2:30.54 (39.42)
  3 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                   2:32.76    2:31.38 q      
                  34.12     1:12.89 (38.77)     1:52.23 (39.34)     2:31.38 (39.15)
  4 Gordon, Lindsey           12 CT                   2:33.63    2:31.49 q      
                  34.02     1:12.93 (38.91)     1:52.66 (39.73)     2:31.49 (38.83)
  5 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                   2:33.93    2:32.73 q      
                  35.51     1:14.12 (38.61)     1:53.79 (39.67)     2:32.73 (38.94)
  6 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  2:28.61    2:33.58 q      
                  34.85     1:13.46 (38.61)     1:52.70 (39.24)     2:33.58 (40.88)
  7 Javens, Devin             12 AM                   2:33.17    2:35.61 q      
                  34.74     1:14.79 (40.05)     1:55.44 (40.65)     2:35.61 (40.17)
  8 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO                2:36.31    2:35.65 q      
                  35.19     1:15.20 (40.01)     1:55.37 (40.17)     2:35.65 (40.28)
  9 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                2:32.40    2:36.99 q      
                  35.43     1:14.70 (39.27)     1:55.53 (40.83)     2:36.99 (41.46)
 10 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   2:38.69    2:37.75 q      
                  35.91     1:16.80 (40.89)     1:57.07 (40.27)     2:37.75 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Alison            12 NJS                  2:32.95    2:37.93        
                  35.57     1:15.87 (40.30)     1:57.42 (41.55)     2:37.93 (40.51)
 12 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   2:35.77    2:38.44        
                  36.19     1:16.25 (40.06)     1:57.19 (40.94)     2:38.44 (41.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Dare, Annie             11 MA                   2:40.28    2:38.76        
                  35.56     1:16.47 (40.91)     1:58.13 (41.66)     2:38.76 (40.63)
 14 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                   2:36.89    2:38.82        
                  35.40     1:15.45 (40.05)     1:56.75 (41.30)     2:38.82 (42.07)
 15 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                  2:28.25    2:38.87        
                  34.30     1:13.88 (39.58)     1:55.90 (42.02)     2:38.87 (42.97)
 16 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   2:36.57    2:39.28        
                  35.96     1:16.17 (40.21)     1:57.90 (41.73)     2:39.28 (41.38)
 17 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:34.12    2:40.70        
                  37.26     1:17.81 (40.55)     1:59.46 (41.65)     2:40.70 (41.24)
 18 Ho, Rebecca               12 NJS                  2:36.51    2:40.94        
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)     1:59.04 (41.84)     2:40.94 (41.90)
 19 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:39.50    2:40.99        
                  36.44     1:17.56 (41.12)     1:59.21 (41.65)     2:40.99 (41.78)
 20 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  2:33.45    2:41.85        
                  36.85     1:18.00 (41.15)     1:59.87 (41.87)     2:41.85 (41.98)
 21 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                   2:47.51    2:42.16        
                  36.10     1:17.41 (41.31)     1:59.74 (42.33)     2:42.16 (42.42)
 22 Morse, Natalie            12 AD                   2:43.55    2:43.28        
                  38.09     1:19.91 (41.82)     2:02.22 (42.31)     2:43.28 (41.06)
 23 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   2:39.13    2:44.04        
                  37.62     1:21.00 (43.38)     2:02.74 (41.74)     2:44.04 (41.30)
 24 Seip, Bella               12 VSI                  2:42.88    2:46.11        
                  37.31     1:19.50 (42.19)   2:46.11 (1:26.61)                    
 25 Paterson, Gracie          12 VSI                  2:42.41    2:49.20        
                  38.42     1:21.40 (42.98)     2:05.80 (44.40)     2:49.20 (43.40)
 26 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                   2:41.72    2:50.71        
                  38.46     1:22.28 (43.82)     2:06.21 (43.93)     2:50.71 (44.50)
 27 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                  2:45.46    2:51.28        
                  37.46     1:21.95 (44.49)     2:07.52 (45.57)     2:51.28 (43.76)
 28 Chase, Sophie             12 ME                   2:51.29    2:53.80        
                  40.30     1:24.92 (44.62)     2:08.74 (43.82)     2:53.80 (45.06)
 -- Misener, Riley            12 AD                   2:32.26         DQ        
                  35.02     1:14.69 (39.67)     1:55.01 (40.32)          DQ (39.58)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                    26.45      25.98Z        11  
  2 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                     27.10      26.39          9  
  3 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                    27.13      26.60          8  
  4 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                     27.76      27.01          7  
  5 Landeryou, Emily    12 Pvs                    27.28      27.24          6  
  6 Cullen, Julia       12 MA                     27.53      27.26          4.5
  6 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     27.55      27.26          4.5
  8 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                    27.92      27.40          3  
  9 Flick, Riley        12 MA                     27.80      27.42          2  
 10 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                    27.75      27.84          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                    25.72      26.45 q      
  2 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                     26.65      27.10 q      
  3 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                    26.70      27.13 q      
  4 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    26.78      27.28 q      
  5 Cullen, Julia             12 MA                     27.26      27.53 q      
  6 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     26.86      27.55 q      
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                    27.27      27.75 q      
  8 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                     27.73      27.76 q      
  9 Flick, Riley              12 MA                     27.63      27.80 q      
 10 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    27.56      27.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                    27.78      27.98        
 12 Sipple, Stephanie         11 AM                     28.51      28.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                     27.64      28.06        
 14 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                     27.32      28.08        
 15 Wolf, Malia               12 NJS                    28.34      28.17        
 16 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                     28.10      28.19        
 17 Brode, Rhyan              12 CT                     27.66      28.28        
 18 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                    28.03      28.36        
 19 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                    27.82      28.58        
 20 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                  29.38      28.96        
 21 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 METRO                  28.85      29.00        
 22 Smith, Megan              12 METRO                  29.23      29.07        
 23 Sovinsky, Sydnie          12 NI                     29.33      29.22        
 24 MacSwan, Shelby           12 NI                     28.54      29.23        
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                     28.92      29.45        
 26 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                     29.57      29.49        
 27 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                     29.34      29.71        
 28 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     29.96      29.83        
 29 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                     30.63      30.60        
 30 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                     30.36      30.69        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                    56.70      55.96Z        11  
                  26.10       55.96 (29.86)                                        
  2 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                    59.44      58.45          9  
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     58.51      59.20          8  
                  27.54       59.20 (31.66)                                        
  4 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   1:01.09      59.73          7  
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
  5 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                   1:00.35    1:00.74          5.5
                  28.24     1:00.74 (32.50)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                  1:00.68    1:00.74          5.5
                  28.34     1:00.74 (32.40)                                        
  7 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                  1:01.58    1:00.90          4  
                  28.38     1:00.90 (32.52)                                        
  8 Louie, Emily        12 NJS                  1:01.60    1:00.92          3  
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)                                        
  9 Sipple, Stephanie   11 AM                   1:01.11    1:01.29          2  
                  28.52     1:01.29 (32.77)                                        
 10 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS                  1:01.46    1:01.50          1  
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                    56.54      56.70Zq      
                  26.54       56.70 (30.16)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     58.66      58.51 q      
                  27.06       58.51 (31.45)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                    57.83      59.44 q      
                  27.81       59.44 (31.63)                                        
  4 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   1:00.90    1:00.35 q      
                  28.25     1:00.35 (32.10)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                  1:00.06    1:00.68 q      
                  28.32     1:00.68 (32.36)                                        
  6 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   1:02.53    1:01.09 q      
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
  7 Sipple, Stephanie         11 AM                   1:02.45    1:01.11 q      
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)                                        
  8 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                  1:01.63    1:01.46 q      
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)                                        
  9 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  1:00.31    1:01.58 q      
                  28.67     1:01.58 (32.91)                                        
 10 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  1:02.21    1:01.60 q      
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cullen, Julia             12 MA                   1:01.53    1:01.63        
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)                                        
 12 Brode, Rhyan              12 CT                   1:02.23    1:02.18        
                  28.68     1:02.18 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flick, Riley              12 MA                   1:01.59    1:02.22        
                  29.00     1:02.22 (33.22)                                        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   1:01.95    1:02.78        
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
 15 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                   1:00.75    1:03.33        
                  28.87     1:03.33 (34.46)                                        
 16 Wolf, Malia               12 NJS                  1:02.32    1:03.87        
                  29.53     1:03.87 (34.34)                                        
 17 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                   1:02.45    1:04.32        
                  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan              12 METRO                1:04.77    1:04.60        
                  30.13     1:04.60 (34.47)                                        
 18 MacSwan, Shelby           12 NI                   1:02.69    1:04.60        
                  29.62     1:04.60 (34.98)                                        
 20 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                   1:05.07    1:04.90        
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)                                        
 21 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   1:03.74    1:05.23        
                  31.16     1:05.23 (34.07)                                        
 22 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   1:05.15    1:05.28        
                  30.31     1:05.28 (34.97)                                        
 23 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  1:01.37    1:05.49        
                  30.62     1:05.49 (34.87)                                        
 24 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                   1:03.65    1:05.56        
                  30.06     1:05.56 (35.50)                                        
 25 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  1:03.57    1:06.45        
                  31.18     1:06.45 (35.27)                                        
 26 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   1:05.60    1:07.09        
                  32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)                                        
 27 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                1:05.61    1:07.38        
                  31.25     1:07.38 (36.13)                                        
 28 Makovic, Vanessa          12 METRO                1:05.78    1:07.42        
                  30.52     1:07.42 (36.90)                                        
 29 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   1:08.85    1:10.33        
                  32.65     1:10.33 (37.68)                                        
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                   1:13.04    1:14.82        
                  34.68     1:14.82 (40.14)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                  2:05.94    2:04.47Z        11  
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:31.69 (32.43)     2:04.47 (32.78)
  2 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                  2:13.92    2:10.54          9  
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:36.53 (33.60)     2:10.54 (34.01)
  3 Suer, Sam           12 NI                   2:11.38    2:10.67          8  
                  28.81     1:02.01 (33.20)     1:36.42 (34.41)     2:10.67 (34.25)
  4 Sipple, Stephanie   11 AM                   2:16.86    2:15.77          7  
                  29.05     1:03.73 (34.68)     1:38.82 (35.09)     2:15.77 (36.95)
  5 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS                  2:19.09    2:15.96          6  
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:40.49 (34.91)     2:15.96 (35.47)
  6 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                  2:16.92    2:16.07          5  
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)     1:40.22 (34.59)     2:16.07 (35.85)
  7 Agger, Kaitlyn      12 MA                   2:16.64    2:16.21          4  
                  29.61     1:03.79 (34.18)     1:39.37 (35.58)     2:16.21 (36.84)
  8 Louie, Emily        12 NJS                  2:18.89    2:16.87          3  
                  31.23     1:05.40 (34.17)     1:40.64 (35.24)     2:16.87 (36.23)
  9 Bowne, Jamie        12 MA                   2:15.98    2:19.55          2  
                  29.33     1:03.56 (34.23)     1:40.52 (36.96)     2:19.55 (39.03)
 10 Fu, Joanne          12 Pvs                  2:17.18    2:20.23          1  
                  30.43     1:05.69 (35.26)     1:42.77 (37.08)     2:20.23 (37.46)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                  2:03.82    2:05.94Zq      
                  28.23     1:00.77 (32.54)     1:33.69 (32.92)     2:05.94 (32.25)
  2 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                   2:10.75    2:11.38 q      
                  28.29     1:01.21 (32.92)     1:35.94 (34.73)     2:11.38 (35.44)
  3 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  2:13.96    2:13.92 q      
                  29.72     1:03.89 (34.17)     1:38.63 (34.74)     2:13.92 (35.29)
  4 Bowne, Jamie              12 MA                   2:18.36    2:15.98 q      
                  29.45     1:03.24 (33.79)     1:38.76 (35.52)     2:15.98 (37.22)
  5 Agger, Kaitlyn            12 MA                   2:15.81    2:16.64 q      
                  29.08     1:03.05 (33.97)     1:40.02 (36.97)     2:16.64 (36.62)
  6 Sipple, Stephanie         11 AM                   2:18.95    2:16.86 q      
                  29.83     1:04.31 (34.48)     1:40.30 (35.99)     2:16.86 (36.56)
  7 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                  2:14.09    2:16.92 q      
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)     1:40.23 (35.14)     2:16.92 (36.69)
  8 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  2:13.97    2:17.18 q      
                  30.79     1:05.66 (34.87)     1:41.23 (35.57)     2:17.18 (35.95)
  9 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  2:16.94    2:18.89 q      
                  30.13     1:04.99 (34.86)     1:41.60 (36.61)     2:18.89 (37.29)
 10 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                  2:15.81    2:19.09 q      
                  30.96     1:05.68 (34.72)     1:41.72 (36.04)     2:19.09 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gribble, Dylan            12 Pvs                  2:19.07    2:19.22        
                  29.74     1:04.88 (35.14)     1:41.44 (36.56)     2:19.22 (37.78)
 12 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   2:18.20    2:19.45        
                  30.55     1:05.12 (34.57)     1:41.59 (36.47)     2:19.45 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flick, Riley              12 MA                   2:17.88    2:19.60        
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)     1:41.62 (37.07)     2:19.60 (37.98)
 14 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   2:22.49    2:21.70        
                  32.72     1:07.44 (34.72)     1:44.10 (36.66)     2:21.70 (37.60)
 15 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:25.28    2:23.52        
                  31.22     1:06.97 (35.75)     1:45.20 (38.23)     2:23.52 (38.32)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:23.30    2:23.57        
                  30.82     1:07.07 (36.25)     1:44.41 (37.34)     2:23.57 (39.16)
 17 Guo, Jenna                12 METRO                2:23.07    2:24.13        
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:45.42 (38.13)     2:24.13 (38.71)
 18 Moore, Grace              11 CT                   2:21.26    2:24.63        
                  32.28     1:09.15 (36.87)     1:46.23 (37.08)     2:24.63 (38.40)
 19 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                  2:18.45    2:24.85        
                  31.94     1:08.07 (36.13)     1:46.00 (37.93)     2:24.85 (38.85)
 20 Harrington, Brooke        12 METRO                2:23.60    2:25.60        
                  31.28     1:07.24 (35.96)     1:46.79 (39.55)     2:25.60 (38.81)
 21 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                   2:24.50    2:26.21        
                  31.38     1:08.26 (36.88)     1:47.47 (39.21)     2:26.21 (38.74)
 22 MacSwan, Shelby           12 NI                   2:22.02    2:26.66        
                  31.29     1:08.19 (36.90)     1:47.09 (38.90)     2:26.66 (39.57)
 23 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                   2:17.26    2:27.16        
                  31.05     1:07.31 (36.26)     1:46.20 (38.89)     2:27.16 (40.96)
 24 Laurita, Mary             12 NJS                  2:21.79    2:28.83        
                  31.29     1:08.64 (37.35)     1:47.78 (39.14)     2:28.83 (41.05)
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   2:29.06    2:29.87        
                  31.58     1:09.33 (37.75)     1:49.29 (39.96)     2:29.87 (40.58)
 26 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                   2:28.20    2:30.65        
                  32.29     1:11.32 (39.03)     1:51.42 (40.10)     2:30.65 (39.23)
 -- Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   2:36.80         DQ        
                  32.08     1:10.13 (38.05)     1:50.51 (40.38)          DQ (41.42)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                   1:03.00    1:01.59         11  
                  28.52     1:01.59 (33.07)                                        
  2 Perrotta, Brooke    12 CT                   1:02.89    1:01.90          9  
                  28.40     1:01.90 (33.50)                                        
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                  1:02.05    1:01.99          8  
                  27.73     1:01.99 (34.26)                                        
  4 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                   1:02.65    1:02.08          7  
                  28.27     1:02.08 (33.81)                                        
  5 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                  1:04.65    1:02.76          6  
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)                                        
  6 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                  1:02.97    1:02.95          5  
                  28.72     1:02.95 (34.23)                                        
  7 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:03.52          4  
                  29.46     1:03.52 (34.06)                                        
  8 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT                   1:04.16    1:03.80          3  
                  29.91     1:03.80 (33.89)                                        
  9 Jablonski, Camille  12 MA                   1:04.63    1:04.35          2  
                  31.23     1:04.35 (33.12)                                        
 10 Hu, Christine       12 METRO                1:04.18    1:04.89          1  
                  30.24     1:04.89 (34.65)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                  1:01.11    1:02.05 q      
                  28.76     1:02.05 (33.29)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   1:03.45    1:02.65 q      
                  28.22     1:02.65 (34.43)                                        
  3 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                   1:00.83    1:02.89 q      
                  29.08     1:02.89 (33.81)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  1:02.05    1:02.97 q      
                  28.71     1:02.97 (34.26)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   1:01.83    1:03.00 q      
                  29.38     1:03.00 (33.62)                                        
  6 Takabayashi, Miku         12 CT                   1:03.77    1:04.16 q      
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)                                        
  7 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                1:03.53    1:04.18 q      
                  29.74     1:04.18 (34.44)                                        
  8 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  1:03.21    1:04.34 q      
                  29.29     1:04.34 (35.05)                                        
  9 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   1:03.38    1:04.63 q      
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)                                        
 10 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  1:02.80    1:04.65 q      
                  30.09     1:04.65 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  1:03.97    1:04.69        
                  29.46     1:04.69 (35.23)                                        
 12 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   1:04.03    1:04.72        
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  1:03.31    1:04.96        
                  30.06     1:04.96 (34.90)                                        
 14 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   1:05.65    1:05.16        
                  29.88     1:05.16 (35.28)                                        
 15 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   1:04.48    1:05.19        
                  30.19     1:05.19 (35.00)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                1:04.54    1:05.25        
                  30.49     1:05.25 (34.76)                                        
 17 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                1:05.38    1:05.42        
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)                                        
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                   1:05.68    1:05.44        
                  30.35     1:05.44 (35.09)                                        
 19 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                   1:06.49    1:05.51        
                  30.59     1:05.51 (34.92)                                        
 20 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                   1:05.22    1:05.55        
                  29.47     1:05.55 (36.08)                                        
 21 Wolf, Malia               12 NJS                  1:04.72    1:06.38        
                  30.45     1:06.38 (35.93)                                        
 22 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   1:05.47    1:06.84        
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
 23 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                   1:04.91    1:07.25        
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)                                        
 24 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                  1:07.21    1:07.86        
                  32.20     1:07.86 (35.66)                                        
 25 Barno, Emily              12 AD                   1:07.17    1:08.27        
                  32.19     1:08.27 (36.08)                                        
 26 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                   1:06.28    1:08.45        
                  32.11     1:08.45 (36.34)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                  1:06.73    1:08.46        
                  31.04     1:08.46 (37.42)                                        
 28 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                   1:09.48    1:11.07        
                  32.26     1:11.07 (38.81)                                        
 29 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                        NT    1:12.38        
                  32.88     1:12.38 (39.50)                                        
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                   1:09.88    1:12.75        
                  32.81     1:12.75 (39.94)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  2:13.11    2:09.31         11  
                  28.87     1:00.85 (31.98)     1:39.73 (38.88)     2:09.31 (29.58)
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   2:14.42    2:12.42          9  
                  30.76     1:02.60 (31.84)     1:42.28 (39.68)     2:12.42 (30.14)
  3 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                   2:15.80    2:12.68          8  
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)     1:41.82 (39.58)     2:12.68 (30.86)
  4 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                  2:15.12    2:13.86          7  
                  29.47     1:03.34 (33.87)     1:43.28 (39.94)     2:13.86 (30.58)
  5 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                  2:18.02    2:15.80          6  
                  29.61     1:04.26 (34.65)     1:44.11 (39.85)     2:15.80 (31.69)
  6 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT                   2:16.80    2:16.55          5  
                  30.21     1:04.90 (34.69)     1:45.90 (41.00)     2:16.55 (30.65)
  7 Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  2:15.32    2:16.77          4  
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:44.56 (39.68)     2:16.77 (32.21)
  8 Paoletti, Olivia    12 MA                   2:16.27    2:16.88          3  
                  30.11     1:05.97 (35.86)     1:45.17 (39.20)     2:16.88 (31.71)
  9 Javens, Devin       12 AM                   2:18.31    2:18.36          2  
                  29.75     1:05.64 (35.89)     1:45.29 (39.65)     2:18.36 (33.07)
 10 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                   2:19.28    2:19.74          1  
                  29.77     1:04.25 (34.48)     1:46.91 (42.66)     2:19.74 (32.83)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  2:12.40    2:13.11 q      
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)     1:42.84 (40.91)     2:13.11 (30.27)
  2 Earley, Erin              12 CT                   2:12.95    2:14.42 q      
                  30.27     1:02.34 (32.07)     1:43.85 (41.51)     2:14.42 (30.57)
  3 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                  2:13.55    2:15.12 q      
                  30.25     1:04.95 (34.70)     1:44.87 (39.92)     2:15.12 (30.25)
  4 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  2:15.69    2:15.32 q      
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)     1:43.47 (38.87)     2:15.32 (31.85)
  5 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   2:14.56    2:15.80 q      
                  29.88     1:03.46 (33.58)     1:43.06 (39.60)     2:15.80 (32.74)
  6 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                   2:15.47    2:16.27 q      
                  30.57     1:06.30 (35.73)     1:45.08 (38.78)     2:16.27 (31.19)
  7 Takabayashi, Miku         12 CT                   2:17.44    2:16.80 q      
                  29.66     1:04.83 (35.17)     1:45.01 (40.18)     2:16.80 (31.79)
  8 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  2:15.28    2:18.02 q      
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)     1:45.36 (39.77)     2:18.02 (32.66)
  9 Javens, Devin             12 AM                   2:17.56    2:18.31 q      
                  29.51     1:06.21 (36.70)     1:45.30 (39.09)     2:18.31 (33.01)
 10 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   2:18.47    2:19.28 q      
                  29.65     1:04.38 (34.73)     1:47.23 (42.85)     2:19.28 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  2:16.13    2:19.50        
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)     1:47.57 (43.38)     2:19.50 (31.93)
 12 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  2:17.56    2:19.81        
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)     1:48.45 (41.76)     2:19.81 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   2:15.39   J2:19.81        
                  29.46     1:05.45 (35.99)     1:47.55 (42.10)     2:19.81 (32.26)
 14 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   2:17.62    2:19.95        
                  30.26     1:06.10 (35.84)     1:47.45 (41.35)     2:19.95 (32.50)
 14 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   2:19.19    2:19.95        
                  31.55     1:08.36 (36.81)     1:49.25 (40.89)     2:19.95 (30.70)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:18.84    2:20.05        
                  30.80     1:06.95 (36.15)     1:47.10 (40.15)     2:20.05 (32.95)
 17 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                  2:18.50    2:20.96        
                  29.39     1:05.16 (35.77)     1:50.09 (44.93)     2:20.96 (30.87)
 18 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                2:17.62    2:21.15        
                  30.24     1:05.41 (35.17)     1:46.44 (41.03)     2:21.15 (34.71)
 19 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:19.76    2:21.40        
                  30.28     1:07.79 (37.51)     1:49.22 (41.43)     2:21.40 (32.18)
 20 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   2:17.82    2:21.46        
                  30.86     1:06.71 (35.85)     1:49.24 (42.53)     2:21.46 (32.22)
 21 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   2:19.94    2:21.87        
                  31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)     1:49.04 (42.74)     2:21.87 (32.83)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                2:18.50    2:21.94        
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:49.36 (42.90)     2:21.94 (32.58)
 23 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   2:19.77    2:22.18        
                  30.98     1:07.86 (36.88)     1:50.28 (42.42)     2:22.18 (31.90)
 24 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   2:20.42    2:25.48        
                  32.00     1:09.16 (37.16)     1:51.92 (42.76)     2:25.48 (33.56)
 25 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                   2:20.70    2:26.57        
                  31.47     1:10.24 (38.77)     1:54.95 (44.71)     2:26.57 (31.62)
 26 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  2:27.73    2:27.19        
                  30.90     1:09.33 (38.43)     1:55.00 (45.67)     2:27.19 (32.19)
 27 Paterson, Gracie          12 VSI                  2:28.15    2:27.57        
                  31.92     1:10.87 (38.95)     1:55.08 (44.21)     2:27.57 (32.49)
 28 Morse, Natalie            12 AD                   2:29.52    2:31.25        
                  32.78     1:12.96 (40.18)     1:56.12 (43.16)     2:31.25 (35.13)
 29 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                   2:34.99    2:32.98        
                  31.63     1:10.09 (38.46)     1:56.96 (46.87)     2:32.98 (36.02)
 30 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   2:33.63    2:38.19        
                  32.26     1:11.94 (39.68)     2:02.49 (50.55)     2:38.19 (35.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.92        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Kosten, S. McKernan, M. Blair, V. Yoshimura    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:39.90    1:40.37         22  
     1) Bayer, Cassidy 12               2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 12           
     3) Meilus, Emily 12                4) Landeryou, Emily 12            
                  24.92       49.81 (24.89)     1:15.11 (25.30)     1:40.37 (25.26)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:41.63    1:41.01         18  
     1) Flick, Riley 12                 2) Derderian, Serena 12           
     3) Blake, Kelly 12                 4) Johns, Jenna 12                
                  25.59       51.12 (25.53)     1:16.78 (25.66)     1:41.01 (24.23)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:41.58    1:41.55         16  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth 11             2) Visinski, Simona 12            
     3) Crouse, Eva 12                  4) Perrotta, Brooke 12            
                  25.69       51.58 (25.89)     1:16.54 (24.96)     1:41.55 (25.01)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:42.99    1:41.87         14  
     1) Romano, Kristen 12              2) Helak, Alyssa 12               
     3) Burk, Sydney 12                 4) Suer, Sam 12                   
                  25.44       51.26 (25.82)     1:17.17 (25.91)     1:41.87 (24.70)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:45.96    1:44.07         12  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 11               2) Kuenzler, Rachel 12            
     3) Merino, Samantha 12             4) Miou, Grace 12                 
                  26.73       52.96 (26.23)     1:18.67 (25.71)     1:44.07 (25.40)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:43.20    1:44.19         10  
     1) Jones, Julianna 12              2) Sheffield, Molly 12            
     3) Campbell, Nikia 12              4) Vereb, Joelle 12               
                  25.72       52.12 (26.40)     1:18.83 (26.71)     1:44.19 (25.36)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:42.82    1:44.33          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 12            2) Faria, Alexis 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy 12               4) Kottakis, Anna 11              
                  26.16       52.63 (26.47)     1:18.29 (25.66)     1:44.33 (26.04)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:43.68    1:44.34          6  
     1) Matheny, Abby 12                2) Javens, Devin 12               
     3) Edwards, Caitlyn 12             4) Kozlina, Ali 12                
                  26.17       52.58 (26.41)     1:18.25 (25.67)     1:44.34 (26.09)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:46.84    1:47.15          4  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 12             2) Wyngowski, Maggie 12           
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 12     4) Barno, Emily 12                
                  26.79       53.41 (26.62)     1:20.24 (26.83)     1:47.15 (26.91)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:49.94    1:49.58          2  
     1) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          2) Low, Gabby 11                  
     3) Clukey, Jenna 12                4) Libsack, Mackie 12             
                  26.78       54.41 (27.63)     1:22.98 (28.57)     1:49.58 (26.60)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:37.59    3:37.29Z        22  
     1) Bayer, Cassidy 12               2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 12           
     3) Landeryou, Emily 12             4) Meilus, Emily 12               
                  25.47       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.55 (25.85)     1:48.68 (54.98)
        2:14.59 (25.91)     2:44.36 (55.68)     3:09.57 (25.21)     3:37.29 (52.93)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:40.67    3:38.19         18  
     1) Crouse, Eva 12                  2) Earley, Erin 12                
     3) Wargo, Ellie 12                 4) Perrotta, Brooke 12            
                  26.33       54.21 (54.21)     1:20.38 (26.17)     1:48.82 (54.61)
        2:15.67 (26.85)     2:44.48 (55.66)     3:10.07 (25.59)     3:38.19 (53.71)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:40.09    3:41.97         16  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 12                2) Suer, Sam 12                   
     3) Burk, Sydney 12                 4) Romano, Kristen 12             
                  27.18       56.95 (56.95)     1:22.35 (25.40)     1:51.07 (54.12)
        2:17.97 (26.90)     2:47.86 (56.79)     3:13.46 (25.60)     3:41.97 (54.11)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:43.63    3:42.14         14  
     1) Jablonski, Camille 12           2) Flick, Riley 12                
     3) Evans, Kailyn 12                4) Johns, Jenna 12                
                  27.34       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.29 (26.49)     1:52.12 (55.32)
        2:18.77 (26.65)     2:48.17 (56.05)     3:13.62 (25.45)     3:42.14 (53.97)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:44.38    3:44.15         12  
     1) Javens, Devin 12                2) Edwards, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Kozlina, Ali 12                 4) Matheny, Abby 12               
                  26.57       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.74 (26.66)     1:52.66 (56.58)
        2:20.18 (27.52)     2:49.03 (56.37)     3:15.00 (25.97)     3:44.15 (55.12)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:43.24    3:44.59         10  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 12            2) Louie, Emily 12                
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy 12              
                  27.45       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.64 (26.70)     1:53.14 (56.20)
        2:19.38 (26.24)     2:48.52 (55.38)     3:04.34 (15.82)     3:44.59 (56.07)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:44.67    3:46.47          8  
                  26.99       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.10 (26.76)     1:52.10 (55.76)
        2:19.10 (27.00)     2:48.36 (56.26)     3:15.23 (26.87)     3:46.47 (58.11)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:50.14    3:51.38          6  
     1) Kuenzler, Rachel 12             2) Johnson, Shaun 11              
     3) Hu, Christine 12                4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  27.74       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.95 (27.04)     1:55.43 (57.52)
        2:22.88 (27.45)     2:53.58 (58.15)     3:20.98 (27.40)     3:51.38 (57.80)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:51.40    3:52.19          4  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 12             2) Wyngowski, Maggie 12           
     3) Barno, Emily 12                 4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 12    
                  27.52       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.02 (26.65)     1:54.44 (57.07)
        2:22.50 (28.06)     2:53.82 (59.38)     3:21.19 (27.37)     3:52.19 (58.37)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:02.20    4:03.33          2  
     1) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          2) Low, Gabby 11                  
     3) Mirabile, Amanda 12             4) Clukey, Jenna 12               
                  28.00       58.54 (58.54)     1:28.69 (30.15)   2:00.52 (1:01.98)
        2:28.71 (28.19)   3:01.39 (1:00.87)     3:30.86 (29.47)   4:03.33 (1:01.94)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:49.94    1:48.66Z        22  
     1) Wang, Emilyt 12                 2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 12           
     3) Bayer, Cassidy 12               4) Meilus, Emily 12               
                  27.63       58.60 (30.97)     1:23.94 (25.34)     1:48.66 (24.72)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:52.89    1:52.56         18  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 12                2) Jablonski, Camille 12          
     3) Cullen, Julia 12                4) Johns, Jenna 12                
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:28.13 (27.23)     1:52.56 (24.43)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.02    1:53.99         16  
     1) Earley, Erin 12                 2) Gordon, Lindsey 12             
     3) Crouse, Eva 12                  4) Perrotta, Brooke 12            
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)     1:28.66 (27.31)     1:53.99 (25.33)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:55.51    1:54.57         14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 12            2) Flanagan, Brianna 12           
     3) Louie, Emily 12                 4) Kottakis, Anna 11              
                  28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:28.93 (27.27)     1:54.57 (25.64)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:54.99    1:54.78         12  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 12                2) Sapio, Olivia 12               
     3) Suer, Sam 12                    4) Romano, Kristen 12             
                  29.66     1:02.82 (33.16)     1:29.80 (26.98)     1:54.78 (24.98)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.21    1:55.67         10  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 11                  2) Edwards, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Kozlina, Ali 12                 4) Matheny, Abby 12               
                  29.82     1:02.33 (32.51)     1:30.08 (27.75)     1:55.67 (25.59)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:54.31    1:55.74          8  
     1) Hofmann, Katie 12               2) Vereb, Joelle 12               
     3) Sheffield, Molly 12             4) Jones, Julianna 12             
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)     1:30.25 (27.18)     1:55.74 (25.49)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:58.15    1:57.38          6  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 11               2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail 11          4) Merino, Samantha 12            
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)     1:31.16 (28.88)     1:57.38 (26.22)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:57.20    1:57.95          4  
     1) Wyngowski, Maggie 12            2) Misener, Riley 12              
     3) Serotta, Lauren 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra 12            
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)     1:31.83 (29.23)     1:57.95 (26.12)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:03.21    2:02.57          2  
     1) Low, Gabby 11                   2) Lunt, Eliza 12                 
     3) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          4) Libsack, Mackie 12             
                  32.81       48.40 (15.59)     1:07.16 (18.76)     2:02.57 (55.41)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                     24.09      23.82 MAX     11  
  2 Shuford, Nicole     13 VSI                    24.85      24.80          9  
  3 Williams, Blair     14 AD                     24.93      24.82          8  
  4 Schultheis, Cather  14 NI                     24.89      25.11          7  
  5 Hart, Madison       14 MA                     25.09      25.13          6  
  6 Sowinski, Monica    14 AM                     25.04      25.14          5  
  7 Richter, Audrey     13 Pvs                    25.23      25.21          4  
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa       14 METRO                  24.82      25.24          3  
  9 Sweet, Lauren       14 METRO                  25.39      25.55          2  
 10 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                    25.48      25.73          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                     24.31      24.09 qMAX   
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa             14 METRO                  24.79      24.82 q      
  3 Shuford, Nicole           13 VSI                    24.69      24.85 q      
  4 Schultheis, Catherine     14 NI                     24.68      24.89 q      
  5 Williams, Blair           14 AD                     24.89      24.93 q      
  6 Sowinski, Monica          14 AM                     24.94      25.04 q      
  7 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     25.23      25.09 q      
  8 Richter, Audrey           13 Pvs                    24.79      25.23 q      
  9 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                  24.88      25.39 q      
 10 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                    25.19      25.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leisher, Ashley           14 MA                     26.08      25.66        
 12 Silverman, Carolyn        13 NJS                    25.34      25.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emanuel, Katherine        13 Pvs                    25.62      25.77        
 14 Conner, Tori              13 VSI                    24.96      25.86        
 15 Longstaff, Abby           13 ME                     26.12      26.01        
 16 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                     25.76      26.07        
 17 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                     25.53      26.24        
 18 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                     27.63      26.25        
 19 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                     25.61      26.36        
 20 Carter, Helen             14 ME                     26.51      26.83        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                     52.60      52.29         11  
                  25.14       52.29 (27.15)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                     54.02      53.53          9  
                  25.54       53.53 (27.99)                                        
  3 Richter, Audrey     13 Pvs                    53.23      53.60          8  
                  25.70       53.60 (27.90)                                        
  4 Null, Siani         14 AM                     54.40      53.88          7  
                  25.90       53.88 (27.98)                                        
  5 Sowinski, Monica    14 AM                     54.20      54.24          6  
                  26.38       54.24 (27.86)                                        
  6 Jones, Courtney     14 VSI                    53.60      54.39          5  
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)                                        
  7 Tiernan, Tara       13 CT                     55.01      54.50          4  
                  26.42       54.50 (28.08)                                        
  8 Williams, Margaret  14 VSI                    54.63      54.52          3  
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy       14 METRO                  54.70      54.69          2  
                  26.29       54.69 (28.40)                                        
 10 Sweet, Lauren       14 METRO                  54.95      54.85          1  
                  26.49       54.85 (28.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                51.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                     52.13      52.60 q      
                  25.33       52.60 (27.27)                                        
  2 Richter, Audrey           13 Pvs                    53.68      53.23 q      
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)                                        
  3 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                    54.16      53.60 q      
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
  4 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                     53.73      54.02 q      
                  25.72       54.02 (28.30)                                        
  5 Sowinski, Monica          14 AM                     54.15      54.20 q      
                  26.09       54.20 (28.11)                                        
  6 Null, Siani               14 AM                     54.61      54.40 q      
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  7 Williams, Margaret        14 VSI                    54.48      54.63 q      
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy             14 METRO                  53.97      54.70 q      
                  26.26       54.70 (28.44)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                  54.45      54.95 q      
                  26.66       54.95 (28.29)                                        
 10 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                     55.56      55.01 q      
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     54.24      55.08        
                  26.90       55.08 (28.18)                                        
 12 Hill, Morgan              13 Pvs                    56.24      55.23        
                  26.49       55.23 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                     55.36      55.85        
                  26.85       55.85 (29.00)                                        
 14 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                     54.54      55.86        
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)                                        
 15 Winchock, Margaux         14 NJS                    55.92      56.47        
                  27.12       56.47 (29.35)                                        
 16 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                     55.89      56.82        
                  27.36       56.82 (29.46)                                        
 17 Kottakis, Celia           13 NJS                    56.22      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
 18 Kolakowski, Noelle        14 AD                        NT      57.41        
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)                                        
 19 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                     57.28      57.54        
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)                                        
 20 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                        NT      58.57        
                  28.51       58.57 (30.06)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:50.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                   1:54.47    1:54.64         11  
                  25.90       54.64 (28.74)     1:24.97 (30.33)     1:54.64 (29.67)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   1:55.37    1:55.35          9  
                  26.41       55.50 (29.09)     1:25.87 (30.37)     1:55.35 (29.48)
  3 Null, Siani         14 AM                   1:58.46    1:57.17          8  
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.57 (30.30)     1:57.17 (30.60)
  4 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                1:55.10    1:57.39          7  
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)     1:27.25 (30.71)     1:57.39 (30.14)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                   1:57.94    1:57.62          6  
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)     1:27.60 (30.55)     1:57.62 (30.02)
  6 McElrath, Emma      13 AD                   1:58.84    1:57.66          5  
                  27.29       56.84 (29.55)     1:27.13 (30.29)     1:57.66 (30.53)
  7 Richter, Audrey     13 Pvs                  1:57.79    1:58.28          4  
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)     1:27.87 (30.80)     1:58.28 (30.41)
  8 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  1:58.68    1:58.80          3  
                  28.09       58.00 (29.91)     1:28.70 (30.70)     1:58.80 (30.10)
  9 Park, Hwanhee       13 ME                   1:59.43    1:59.29          2  
                  27.84       58.09 (30.25)     1:28.92 (30.83)     1:59.29 (30.37)
 10 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                   1:58.38    2:01.17          1  
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)     1:29.60 (31.44)     2:01.17 (31.57)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:50.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                   1:53.97    1:54.47 q      
                  25.56       54.18 (28.62)     1:24.32 (30.14)     1:54.47 (30.15)
  2 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                1:56.91    1:55.10 q      
                  26.50       55.47 (28.97)     1:25.58 (30.11)     1:55.10 (29.52)
  3 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   1:55.53    1:55.37 q      
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)     1:25.69 (29.76)     1:55.37 (29.68)
  4 Richter, Audrey           13 Pvs                  1:59.44    1:57.79 q      
                  26.74       56.02 (29.28)     1:26.96 (30.94)     1:57.79 (30.83)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   2:00.64    1:57.94 q      
                  27.56       57.13 (29.57)     1:27.61 (30.48)     1:57.94 (30.33)
  6 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   1:57.59    1:58.38 q      
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)     1:27.56 (30.72)     1:58.38 (30.82)
  7 Null, Siani               14 AM                   1:58.26    1:58.46 q      
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.84)     1:58.46 (30.50)
  8 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  1:58.70    1:58.68 q      
                  28.01       57.93 (29.92)     1:28.61 (30.68)     1:58.68 (30.07)
  9 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                   2:00.33    1:58.84 q      
                  27.83       58.05 (30.22)     1:28.40 (30.35)     1:58.84 (30.44)
 10 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   1:59.25    1:59.43 q      
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)     1:29.00 (31.20)     1:59.43 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   1:59.96    1:59.62        
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)     1:28.97 (31.35)     1:59.62 (30.65)
 12 Evans, Sook-Hee           13 MA                   1:58.16    1:59.89        
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)     1:28.73 (31.22)     1:59.89 (31.16)
 12 Shemet, Nancy             14 METRO                1:58.14    1:59.89        
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:28.95 (31.06)     1:59.89 (30.94)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                   2:00.75    1:59.95        
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:29.43 (31.24)     1:59.95 (30.52)
 15 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   2:00.67    2:00.42        
                  27.95       58.78 (30.83)     1:29.89 (31.11)     2:00.42 (30.53)
 16 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   1:57.96    2:00.46        
                  27.85       58.58 (30.73)     1:29.73 (31.15)     2:00.46 (30.73)
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah          13 NJS                  1:59.68    2:00.49        
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:29.77 (31.60)     2:00.49 (30.72)
 18 Conner, Tori              13 VSI                  1:58.83    2:00.79        
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.77 (31.44)     2:00.79 (31.02)
 19 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  1:58.53    2:01.93        
                  27.26       58.03 (30.77)     1:29.86 (31.83)     2:01.93 (32.07)
 20 Davies, Meredith          14 NJS                  2:02.23    2:03.06        
                  27.60       58.56 (30.96)     1:30.65 (32.09)     2:03.06 (32.41)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                  5:09.67    5:06.95         11  
                  27.31       56.81 (29.50)     1:26.77 (29.96)     1:57.60 (30.83)
        2:29.22 (31.62)     3:00.94 (31.72)     3:32.81 (31.87)     4:04.90 (32.09)
        4:36.38 (31.48)     5:06.95 (30.57)                                        
  2 Sebastian, Juliann  14 NI                   5:14.59    5:10.99          9  
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)     1:30.20 (31.21)     2:01.84 (31.64)
        2:33.71 (31.87)     3:05.57 (31.86)     3:37.14 (31.57)     4:08.80 (31.66)
        4:40.34 (31.54)     5:10.99 (30.65)                                        
  3 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                   5:15.92    5:11.26          8  
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:30.57 (31.24)     2:02.02 (31.45)
        2:33.57 (31.55)     3:05.27 (31.70)     3:36.87 (31.60)     4:08.97 (32.10)
        4:40.71 (31.74)     5:11.26 (30.55)                                        
  4 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                   5:13.62    5:12.67          7  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)     1:29.43 (31.33)     2:01.14 (31.71)
        2:33.32 (32.18)     3:05.28 (31.96)     3:37.21 (31.93)     4:09.26 (32.05)
        4:41.24 (31.98)     5:12.67 (31.43)                                        
  5 Turulski, Erin      14 MA                   5:17.40    5:12.78          6  
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)     1:30.93 (31.05)     2:02.45 (31.52)
        2:34.04 (31.59)     3:06.31 (32.27)     3:38.13 (31.82)     4:10.16 (32.03)
        4:42.24 (32.08)     5:12.78 (30.54)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                   5:13.97    5:13.33          5  
                  28.32       59.21 (30.89)     1:30.55 (31.34)     2:02.21 (31.66)
        2:34.13 (31.92)     3:05.97 (31.84)     3:38.18 (32.21)     4:10.35 (32.17)
        4:42.40 (32.05)     5:13.33 (30.93)                                        
  7 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  5:17.09    5:14.56          4  
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)     1:31.41 (31.62)     2:03.50 (32.09)
        2:35.60 (32.10)     3:07.74 (32.14)     3:39.75 (32.01)     4:12.27 (32.52)
        4:44.21 (31.94)     5:14.56 (30.35)                                        
  8 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                5:11.71    5:15.56          3  
                  27.11       57.06 (29.95)     1:28.33 (31.27)     2:00.55 (32.22)
        2:32.87 (32.32)     3:05.70 (32.83)     3:37.97 (32.27)     4:10.63 (32.66)
        4:43.19 (32.56)     5:15.56 (32.37)                                        
  9 Colville, Caroline  13 AM                   5:16.28    5:18.50          2  
                  29.32     1:00.14 (30.82)     1:31.60 (31.46)     2:03.67 (32.07)
        2:35.90 (32.23)     3:08.11 (32.21)     3:40.71 (32.60)     4:13.32 (32.61)
        4:46.15 (32.83)     5:18.50 (32.35)                                        
 10 Money, Katie        14 METRO                5:16.49    5:21.76          1  
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)     1:30.12 (30.98)     2:01.94 (31.82)
        2:34.22 (32.28)     3:07.27 (33.05)     3:40.10 (32.83)     4:13.76 (33.66)
        4:47.83 (34.07)     5:21.76 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Morgan              13 Pvs                  5:10.39    5:09.67 q      
                  27.86       58.31 (30.45)     1:29.72 (31.41)     2:00.64 (30.92)
        2:31.42 (30.78)     3:03.08 (31.66)     3:34.98 (31.90)     4:07.07 (32.09)
        4:38.94 (31.87)     5:09.67 (30.73)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                5:10.62    5:11.71 q      
                  28.19       59.02 (30.83)     1:30.24 (31.22)     2:02.04 (31.80)
        2:33.19 (31.15)     3:05.06 (31.87)     3:36.84 (31.78)     4:08.62 (31.78)
        4:40.65 (32.03)     5:11.71 (31.06)                                        
  3 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   5:02.69    5:13.62 q      
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)     1:29.35 (31.41)     2:00.97 (31.62)
        2:32.93 (31.96)     3:05.05 (32.12)     3:37.29 (32.24)     4:09.88 (32.59)
        4:42.41 (32.53)     5:13.62 (31.21)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   5:16.80    5:13.97 q      
                  28.71       59.65 (30.94)     1:31.05 (31.40)     2:02.83 (31.78)
        2:34.70 (31.87)     3:06.82 (32.12)     3:38.82 (32.00)     4:10.98 (32.16)
        4:43.02 (32.04)     5:13.97 (30.95)                                        
  5 Sebastian, Julianna       14 NI                   5:12.37    5:14.59 q      
                  28.82     1:00.15 (31.33)     1:31.78 (31.63)     2:03.61 (31.83)
        2:35.52 (31.91)     3:07.36 (31.84)     3:39.32 (31.96)     4:11.50 (32.18)
        4:43.52 (32.02)     5:14.59 (31.07)                                        
  6 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   5:08.77    5:15.92 q      
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.89)     2:03.29 (32.32)
        2:35.52 (32.23)     3:07.82 (32.30)     3:40.12 (32.30)     4:12.16 (32.04)
        4:44.43 (32.27)     5:15.92 (31.49)                                        
  7 Colville, Caroline        13 AM                   5:18.33    5:16.28 q      
                  29.60     1:01.26 (31.66)     1:32.67 (31.41)     2:04.39 (31.72)
        2:36.11 (31.72)     3:08.09 (31.98)     3:40.06 (31.97)     4:12.30 (32.24)
        4:44.70 (32.40)     5:16.28 (31.58)                                        
  8 Money, Katie              14 METRO                5:11.69    5:16.49 q      
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)     1:29.96 (31.40)     2:01.81 (31.85)
        2:34.07 (32.26)     3:06.44 (32.37)     3:38.94 (32.50)     4:12.18 (33.24)
        4:44.71 (32.53)     5:16.49 (31.78)                                        
  9 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  5:14.63    5:17.09 q      
                  29.13     1:00.25 (31.12)     1:32.38 (32.13)     2:05.07 (32.69)
        2:37.95 (32.88)     3:10.48 (32.53)     3:42.92 (32.44)     4:15.15 (32.23)
        4:46.63 (31.48)     5:17.09 (30.46)                                        
 10 Turulski, Erin            14 MA                   5:08.72    5:17.40 q      
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)     1:32.46 (31.73)     2:04.33 (31.87)
        2:36.54 (32.21)     3:08.90 (32.36)     3:41.22 (32.32)     4:13.47 (32.25)
        4:46.15 (32.68)     5:17.40 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stone, Lindsay            13 NI                   5:12.44    5:19.99        
                  28.61       59.94 (31.33)     1:32.18 (32.24)     2:04.59 (32.41)
        2:37.29 (32.70)     3:09.83 (32.54)     3:42.45 (32.62)     4:15.14 (32.69)
        4:47.72 (32.58)     5:19.99 (32.27)                                        
 12 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   5:08.98    5:20.85        
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)     1:32.00 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.75)
        2:37.59 (32.84)     3:10.27 (32.68)     3:43.51 (33.24)     4:16.29 (32.78)
        4:48.94 (32.65)     5:20.85 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   5:21.78    5:22.76        
                  28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)     1:32.36 (32.04)     2:05.06 (32.70)
        2:37.99 (32.93)     3:10.83 (32.84)     3:43.25 (32.42)     4:16.06 (32.81)
        4:49.66 (33.60)     5:22.76 (33.10)                                        
 14 Davies, Meredith          14 NJS                  5:29.26    5:28.87        
                  28.04       59.29 (31.25)     1:32.10 (32.81)     2:05.43 (33.33)
        2:39.01 (33.58)     3:12.80 (33.79)     3:47.00 (34.20)     4:21.50 (34.50)
        4:55.69 (34.19)     5:28.87 (33.18)                                        
 15 Ulrich, Ryan              14 VSI                  5:21.73    5:29.39        
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)     1:34.29 (33.12)     2:07.34 (33.05)
        2:41.01 (33.67)     3:15.01 (34.00)     3:48.90 (33.89)     4:22.97 (34.07)
        4:56.71 (33.74)     5:29.39 (32.68)                                        
 16 Kolakowski, Noelle        14 AD                   5:29.08    5:29.76        
                  29.35     1:01.45 (32.10)     1:34.35 (32.90)     2:07.76 (33.41)
        2:41.38 (33.62)     3:15.25 (33.87)     3:49.30 (34.05)     4:23.33 (34.03)
        4:57.24 (33.91)     5:29.76 (32.52)                                        
 17 Mauer, Stephanie          14 NJS                  5:27.00    5:31.97        
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.71 (32.62)     2:06.88 (33.17)
        2:41.05 (34.17)     3:15.23 (34.18)     3:49.51 (34.28)     4:24.33 (34.82)
        4:58.63 (34.30)     5:31.97 (33.34)                                        
 18 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   5:22.31    5:33.32        
                  29.61     1:02.54 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.81)     2:10.13 (33.78)
        2:43.28 (33.15)     3:17.70 (34.42)     3:51.57 (33.87)     4:26.01 (34.44)
        5:00.15 (34.14)     5:33.32 (33.17)                                        
 19 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  5:21.93    5:36.43        
                  28.40     1:00.01 (31.61)     1:33.19 (33.18)     2:07.37 (34.18)
        2:42.42 (35.05)     3:18.29 (35.87)     3:53.62 (35.33)     4:27.88 (34.26)
        5:01.89 (34.01)     5:36.43 (34.54)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:05.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                  10:31.12   10:16.67         11  
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)     1:28.91 (30.94)     1:59.74 (30.83)
        2:31.03 (31.29)     3:02.14 (31.11)     3:33.57 (31.43)     4:04.62 (31.05)
        4:35.85 (31.23)     5:06.87 (31.02)     5:37.58 (30.71)     6:08.39 (30.81)
        6:39.19 (30.80)     7:10.48 (31.29)     7:41.81 (31.33)     8:12.89 (31.08)
        8:44.11 (31.22)     9:15.56 (31.45)     9:46.55 (30.99)    10:16.67 (30.12)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                  10:28.81   10:23.83          9  
                  26.97       56.96 (29.99)     1:27.53 (30.57)     1:58.49 (30.96)
        2:29.33 (30.84)     3:00.45 (31.12)     3:31.77 (31.32)     4:03.23 (31.46)
        4:34.70 (31.47)     5:06.33 (31.63)     5:38.01 (31.68)     6:09.69 (31.68)
        6:41.54 (31.85)     7:13.47 (31.93)     7:45.54 (32.07)     8:17.41 (31.87)
        8:49.58 (32.17)     9:21.33 (31.75)     9:53.11 (31.78)    10:23.83 (30.72)
  3 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                 10:31.84   10:29.31          8  
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)     1:29.22 (31.06)     2:00.13 (30.91)
        2:31.31 (31.18)     3:02.78 (31.47)     3:34.85 (32.07)     4:06.98 (32.13)
        4:38.82 (31.84)     5:10.95 (32.13)     5:43.10 (32.15)     6:15.14 (32.04)
        6:47.43 (32.29)     7:19.70 (32.27)     7:51.30 (31.60)     8:23.28 (31.98)
        8:55.41 (32.13)     9:27.15 (31.74)     9:58.37 (31.22)    10:29.31 (30.94)
  4 Turulski, Erin      14 MA                  10:32.72   10:33.32          7  
                  30.00     1:01.55 (31.55)     1:33.25 (31.70)     2:04.74 (31.49)
        2:36.55 (31.81)     3:08.57 (32.02)     3:40.65 (32.08)     4:12.81 (32.16)
        4:45.11 (32.30)     5:16.90 (31.79)     5:48.72 (31.82)     6:21.67 (32.95)
        6:53.28 (31.61)     7:25.37 (32.09)     7:57.07 (31.70)     8:28.97 (31.90)
        9:00.58 (31.61)     9:32.02 (31.44)    10:03.59 (31.57)    10:33.32 (29.73)
  5 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                  10:40.62   10:33.35          6  
                  28.65       59.00 (30.35)     1:30.15 (31.15)     2:01.77 (31.62)
        2:33.59 (31.82)     3:05.69 (32.10)     3:37.87 (32.18)     4:10.24 (32.37)
        4:42.64 (32.40)     5:14.84 (32.20)     5:46.91 (32.07)     6:18.96 (32.05)
        6:51.16 (32.20)     7:23.39 (32.23)     7:55.36 (31.97)     8:27.72 (32.36)
        8:59.76 (32.04)     9:31.62 (31.86)    10:03.42 (31.80)    10:33.35 (29.93)
  6 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                 10:45.00   10:39.87          5  
                  29.45     1:00.45 (31.00)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:04.86 (32.18)
        2:37.14 (32.28)     3:09.18 (32.04)     3:41.14 (31.96)     4:13.47 (32.33)
        4:45.57 (32.10)     5:17.71 (32.14)     5:49.95 (32.24)     6:22.16 (32.21)
        6:54.12 (31.96)     7:26.48 (32.36)     7:58.92 (32.44)     8:31.35 (32.43)
        9:03.98 (32.63)     9:36.13 (32.15)    10:08.59 (32.46)    10:39.87 (31.28)
  7 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                 11:00.05   10:47.68          4  
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:33.45 (32.66)     2:05.68 (32.23)
        2:38.03 (32.35)     3:10.66 (32.63)     3:42.62 (31.96)     4:14.95 (32.33)
        4:47.34 (32.39)     5:19.85 (32.51)     5:52.54 (32.69)     6:25.49 (32.95)
        6:58.53 (33.04)     7:31.56 (33.03)     8:04.30 (32.74)     8:37.69 (33.39)
        9:11.15 (33.46)     9:43.76 (32.61)    10:16.13 (32.37)    10:47.68 (31.55)
  8 Money, Katie        14 METRO               10:50.04   10:48.71          3  
                  28.28       58.74 (30.46)     1:30.18 (31.44)     2:01.72 (31.54)
        2:34.01 (32.29)     3:06.39 (32.38)     3:38.61 (32.22)     4:11.15 (32.54)
        4:43.85 (32.70)     5:16.50 (32.65)     5:49.56 (33.06)     6:22.97 (33.41)
        6:56.21 (33.24)     7:29.89 (33.68)     8:02.98 (33.09)     8:36.02 (33.04)
        9:09.52 (33.50)     9:43.41 (33.89)    10:16.44 (33.03)    10:48.71 (32.27)
  9 Stone, Lindsay      13 NI                  10:51.06   10:54.19          2  
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.77 (32.80)     2:06.06 (32.29)
        2:39.11 (33.05)     3:11.81 (32.70)     3:44.65 (32.84)     4:17.86 (33.21)
        4:50.90 (33.04)     5:24.05 (33.15)     5:57.56 (33.51)     6:30.58 (33.02)
        7:03.65 (33.07)     7:36.75 (33.10)     8:10.03 (33.28)     8:43.20 (33.17)
        9:16.40 (33.20)     9:49.39 (32.99)    10:22.25 (32.86)    10:54.19 (31.94)
 10 King, Erica         13 AM                  11:09.74   10:55.53          1  
                  27.70       58.60 (30.90)     1:30.80 (32.20)     2:03.57 (32.77)
        2:36.55 (32.98)     3:09.61 (33.06)     3:42.63 (33.02)     4:15.94 (33.31)
        4:49.25 (33.31)     5:22.58 (33.33)     5:55.84 (33.26)     6:29.45 (33.61)
        7:03.13 (33.68)     7:36.63 (33.50)     8:10.37 (33.74)     8:43.92 (33.55)
        9:17.37 (33.45)     9:50.72 (33.35)    10:23.90 (33.18)    10:55.53 (31.63)
 11 Cicalo, Julia       14 METRO               10:50.38   10:56.66        
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:32.31 (32.03)     2:05.00 (32.69)
        2:37.48 (32.48)     3:10.15 (32.67)     3:43.09 (32.94)     4:15.85 (32.76)
        4:48.90 (33.05)     5:22.33 (33.43)     5:55.65 (33.32)     6:28.75 (33.10)
        7:02.18 (33.43)     7:35.80 (33.62)     8:09.08 (33.28)     8:42.92 (33.84)
        9:16.73 (33.81)     9:50.45 (33.72)    10:23.75 (33.30)    10:56.66 (32.91)
 12 Russell, Lynsie     14 ME                  11:05.53   11:14.96        
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)     1:36.06 (34.50)     2:10.02 (33.96)
        2:44.49 (34.47)     3:19.64 (35.15)     3:54.14 (34.50)     4:28.61 (34.47)
        5:03.49 (34.88)     5:38.28 (34.79)     6:13.46 (35.18)     6:47.97 (34.51)
        7:21.78 (33.81)     7:56.34 (34.56)     8:30.43 (34.09)     9:04.10 (33.67)
        9:37.90 (33.80)    10:11.39 (33.49)    10:44.03 (32.64)    11:14.96 (30.93)
 13 Higgins, Colleen    13 VSI                 11:01.73   11:16.01        
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)     1:37.96 (33.80)     2:11.73 (33.77)
        2:45.89 (34.16)     3:19.80 (33.91)     3:53.67 (33.87)     4:27.48 (33.81)
        5:01.39 (33.91)     5:35.21 (33.82)     6:09.51 (34.30)     6:43.94 (34.43)
        7:18.29 (34.35)     7:52.67 (34.38)     8:27.29 (34.62)     9:01.71 (34.42)
        9:35.89 (34.18)    10:10.13 (34.24)    10:44.50 (34.37)    11:16.01 (31.51)
 14 Davies, Meredith    14 NJS                 11:10.33   11:16.37        
                  28.37     1:00.13 (31.76)     1:33.09 (32.96)     2:06.60 (33.51)
        2:40.43 (33.83)     3:14.73 (34.30)     3:49.09 (34.36)     4:24.18 (35.09)
        4:58.54 (34.36)     5:32.94 (34.40)     6:07.19 (34.25)     6:41.78 (34.59)
        7:16.48 (34.70)     7:51.17 (34.69)     8:26.79 (35.62)     9:01.40 (34.61)
        9:35.41 (34.01)    10:09.78 (34.37)    10:43.86 (34.08)    11:16.37 (32.51)
 15 Spike, Wyeth        13 ME                  11:11.95   11:18.07        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)     1:34.84 (33.85)     2:08.83 (33.99)
        2:43.39 (34.56)     3:17.55 (34.16)     3:52.38 (34.83)     4:27.03 (34.65)
        5:01.68 (34.65)     5:36.53 (34.85)     6:11.32 (34.79)     6:46.37 (35.05)
        7:21.27 (34.90)     7:55.38 (34.11)     8:30.25 (34.87)     9:04.76 (34.51)
        9:39.09 (34.33)    10:13.53 (34.44)    10:47.17 (33.64)    11:18.07 (30.90)
 16 Mauer, Stephanie    14 NJS                 11:12.23   11:26.11        
                  29.47     1:01.67 (32.20)     1:34.73 (33.06)     2:08.86 (34.13)
        2:43.46 (34.60)     3:18.46 (35.00)     3:53.31 (34.85)     4:27.81 (34.50)
        5:02.99 (35.18)     5:38.33 (35.34)     6:13.35 (35.02)     6:47.77 (34.42)
        7:23.16 (35.39)     7:58.18 (35.02)     8:33.24 (35.06)     9:08.35 (35.11)
        9:43.44 (35.09)    10:18.55 (35.11)    10:52.81 (34.26)    11:26.11 (33.30)
 17 Caron, Allison      14 AD                  11:29.75   11:33.31        
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)     1:38.66 (34.67)     2:13.34 (34.68)
        2:48.48 (35.14)     3:23.08 (34.60)     3:58.06 (34.98)     4:32.99 (34.93)
        5:08.21 (35.22)     5:42.96 (34.75)     6:17.26 (34.30)     6:51.84 (34.58)
        7:26.51 (34.67)     8:01.97 (35.46)     8:37.06 (35.09)     9:12.23 (35.17)
        9:47.66 (35.43)    10:22.85 (35.19)    10:58.53 (35.68)    11:33.31 (34.78)
 18 Griffith, Emma      13 AD                  11:33.34   11:39.26        
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)     1:40.81 (35.37)     2:15.87 (35.06)
        2:50.75 (34.88)     3:25.78 (35.03)     4:01.03 (35.25)     4:36.25 (35.22)
        5:11.85 (35.60)     5:47.14 (35.29)     6:21.55 (34.41)     6:56.72 (35.17)
        7:32.01 (35.29)     8:07.80 (35.79)     8:43.00 (35.20)     9:18.15 (35.15)
        9:53.84 (35.69)    10:29.58 (35.74)    11:05.00 (35.42)    11:39.26 (34.26)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                16:48.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                  17:48.68   17:28.75         11  
                  28.11       58.71 (30.60)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:01.93 (31.79)
        2:33.69 (31.76)     3:05.32 (31.63)     3:37.42 (32.10)     4:09.49 (32.07)
        4:40.98 (31.49)     5:12.75 (31.77)     5:44.63 (31.88)     6:16.63 (32.00)
        6:48.69 (32.06)     7:20.65 (31.96)     7:52.71 (32.06)     8:24.72 (32.01)
        8:56.78 (32.06)     9:29.12 (32.34)    10:01.41 (32.29)    10:34.02 (32.61)
       11:05.59 (31.57)    11:37.82 (32.23)    12:10.35 (32.53)    12:42.54 (32.19)
       13:14.62 (32.08)    13:46.49 (31.87)    14:18.80 (32.31)    14:50.91 (32.11)
       15:23.23 (32.32)    15:54.71 (31.48)    16:26.66 (31.95)    16:58.41 (31.75)
       17:28.75 (30.34)
  2 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                 17:35.94   17:34.31          9  
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)     1:29.97 (31.37)     2:01.66 (31.69)
        2:33.29 (31.63)     3:05.11 (31.82)     3:37.51 (32.40)     4:09.40 (31.89)
        4:41.27 (31.87)     5:13.29 (32.02)     5:45.36 (32.07)     6:17.91 (32.55)
        6:50.53 (32.62)     7:22.43 (31.90)     7:55.17 (32.74)     8:27.95 (32.78)
        9:00.07 (32.12)     9:32.82 (32.75)    10:05.14 (32.32)    10:37.39 (32.25)
       11:09.79 (32.40)    11:41.91 (32.12)    12:14.00 (32.09)    12:46.72 (32.72)
       13:18.56 (31.84)    13:50.76 (32.20)    14:23.18 (32.42)    14:55.14 (31.96)
       15:27.45 (32.31)    15:59.66 (32.21)    16:31.53 (31.87)    17:03.70 (32.17)
       17:34.31 (30.61)
  3 Turulski, Erin      14 MA                  17:25.45   17:34.35          8  
                  29.65     1:01.29 (31.64)     1:33.26 (31.97)     2:04.68 (31.42)
        2:36.54 (31.86)     3:08.52 (31.98)     3:40.32 (31.80)     4:11.98 (31.66)
        4:44.18 (32.20)     5:16.37 (32.19)     5:48.40 (32.03)     6:20.29 (31.89)
        6:52.28 (31.99)     7:24.63 (32.35)     7:57.03 (32.40)     8:29.23 (32.20)
        9:01.22 (31.99)     9:33.22 (32.00)    10:05.55 (32.33)    10:37.34 (31.79)
       11:09.49 (32.15)    11:41.93 (32.44)    12:13.62 (31.69)    12:45.92 (32.30)
       13:18.32 (32.40)    13:50.82 (32.50)    14:22.89 (32.07)    14:55.34 (32.45)
       15:28.19 (32.85)    16:00.27 (32.08)    16:33.13 (32.86)    17:04.86 (31.73)
       17:34.35 (29.49)
  4 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                  17:40.71   17:50.93          7  
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)     1:33.10 (31.90)     2:04.76 (31.66)
        2:36.67 (31.91)     3:08.43 (31.76)     3:40.36 (31.93)     4:12.11 (31.75)
        4:44.23 (32.12)     5:16.57 (32.34)     5:48.51 (31.94)     6:20.52 (32.01)
        6:52.49 (31.97)     7:24.61 (32.12)     7:57.16 (32.55)     8:29.30 (32.14)
        9:01.58 (32.28)     9:33.46 (31.88)    10:05.75 (32.29)    10:37.98 (32.23)
       11:10.71 (32.73)    11:44.02 (33.31)    12:17.37 (33.35)    12:50.67 (33.30)
       13:24.04 (33.37)    13:57.71 (33.67)    14:31.50 (33.79)    15:05.29 (33.79)
       15:38.65 (33.36)    16:12.29 (33.64)    16:45.58 (33.29)    17:18.88 (33.30)
       17:50.93 (32.05)
  5 Cicalo, Julia       14 METRO               17:54.79   18:02.67          6  
                  30.19     1:02.65 (32.46)     1:35.07 (32.42)     2:07.39 (32.32)
        2:39.99 (32.60)     3:12.62 (32.63)     3:45.34 (32.72)     4:18.30 (32.96)
        4:51.31 (33.01)     5:24.21 (32.90)     5:56.67 (32.46)     6:29.61 (32.94)
        7:02.27 (32.66)     7:35.13 (32.86)     8:08.12 (32.99)     8:41.37 (33.25)
        9:13.89 (32.52)     9:46.49 (32.60)    10:19.35 (32.86)    10:52.40 (33.05)
       11:25.41 (33.01)    11:58.50 (33.09)    12:31.59 (33.09)    13:04.75 (33.16)
       13:37.98 (33.23)    14:11.01 (33.03)    14:44.28 (33.27)    15:17.11 (32.83)
       15:50.42 (33.31)    16:23.82 (33.40)    16:56.94 (33.12)    17:30.17 (33.23)
       18:02.67 (32.50)
  6 Colville, Caroline  13 AM                  18:08.61   18:09.00          5  
                  30.42     1:02.75 (32.33)     1:35.47 (32.72)     2:08.20 (32.73)
        2:41.31 (33.11)     3:14.62 (33.31)     3:48.15 (33.53)     4:21.11 (32.96)
        4:54.16 (33.05)     5:26.93 (32.77)     6:00.16 (33.23)     6:33.15 (32.99)
        7:06.30 (33.15)     7:39.56 (33.26)     8:12.61 (33.05)     8:46.01 (33.40)
        9:19.00 (32.99)     9:52.25 (33.25)    10:25.36 (33.11)    10:59.02 (33.66)
       11:32.42 (33.40)    12:05.66 (33.24)    12:39.05 (33.39)    13:12.31 (33.26)
       13:45.44 (33.13)    14:18.95 (33.51)    14:51.88 (32.93)    15:24.87 (32.99)
       15:57.96 (33.09)    16:31.26 (33.30)    17:04.17 (32.91)    17:36.94 (32.77)
       18:09.00 (32.06)
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                  18:15.73   18:10.89          4  
                  29.75     1:02.55 (32.80)     1:35.92 (33.37)     2:09.11 (33.19)
        2:42.38 (33.27)     3:15.71 (33.33)     3:49.08 (33.37)     4:22.26 (33.18)
        4:55.49 (33.23)     5:29.00 (33.51)     6:02.22 (33.22)     6:35.60 (33.38)
        7:09.16 (33.56)     7:42.42 (33.26)     8:15.63 (33.21)     8:48.99 (33.36)
        9:22.50 (33.51)     9:55.92 (33.42)    10:29.22 (33.30)    11:02.58 (33.36)
       11:35.40 (32.82)    12:08.14 (32.74)    12:41.34 (33.20)    13:14.59 (33.25)
       13:47.48 (32.89)    14:20.90 (33.42)    14:53.82 (32.92)    15:27.26 (33.44)
       16:00.37 (33.11)    16:33.65 (33.28)    17:06.55 (32.90)    17:39.41 (32.86)
       18:10.89 (31.48)
  8 Stone, Lindsay      13 NI                  18:46.68   18:15.30          3  
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)     1:36.03 (33.38)     2:09.25 (33.22)
        2:42.54 (33.29)     3:15.83 (33.29)     3:49.42 (33.59)     4:22.64 (33.22)
        4:56.17 (33.53)     5:29.51 (33.34)     6:02.93 (33.42)     6:36.18 (33.25)
        7:09.48 (33.30)     7:42.77 (33.29)     8:15.98 (33.21)     8:49.57 (33.59)
        9:22.81 (33.24)     9:55.94 (33.13)    10:28.95 (33.01)    11:02.08 (33.13)
       11:35.57 (33.49)    12:08.67 (33.10)    12:41.87 (33.20)    13:15.18 (33.31)
       13:48.74 (33.56)    14:22.25 (33.51)    14:55.53 (33.28)    15:29.13 (33.60)
       16:02.73 (33.60)    16:36.12 (33.39)    17:09.54 (33.42)    17:43.25 (33.71)
       18:15.30 (32.05)
  9 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                 18:19.20   18:22.13          2  
                  28.97     1:01.36 (32.39)     1:34.30 (32.94)     2:07.91 (33.61)
        2:41.10 (33.19)     3:14.58 (33.48)     3:48.12 (33.54)     4:21.49 (33.37)
        4:55.00 (33.51)     5:27.67 (32.67)     6:01.93 (34.26)     6:34.44 (32.51)
        7:08.37 (33.93)     7:40.32 (31.95)     8:14.55 (34.23)     8:47.71 (33.16)
        9:21.41 (33.70)     9:54.94 (33.53)    10:28.81 (33.87)    11:01.80 (32.99)
       11:34.60 (32.80)    12:09.29 (34.69)    12:43.64 (34.35)    13:17.29 (33.65)
       13:50.33 (33.04)    14:24.44 (34.11)    14:58.62 (34.18)    15:32.77 (34.15)
       16:07.19 (34.42)    16:41.33 (34.14)    17:16.17 (34.84)    17:49.11 (32.94)
       18:22.13 (33.02)
 10 Stewart, Alexa      13 Pvs                 18:30.46   18:27.23          1  
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)     1:36.19 (33.12)     2:09.45 (33.26)
        2:43.26 (33.81)     3:16.86 (33.60)     3:50.69 (33.83)     4:24.65 (33.96)
        4:58.48 (33.83)     5:32.55 (34.07)     6:05.86 (33.31)     6:39.76 (33.90)
        7:13.38 (33.62)     7:47.17 (33.79)     8:21.02 (33.85)     8:54.47 (33.45)
        9:27.81 (33.34)    10:01.01 (33.20)    10:34.67 (33.66)    11:08.76 (34.09)
       11:42.66 (33.90)    12:16.46 (33.80)    12:50.49 (34.03)    13:24.65 (34.16)
       13:58.55 (33.90)    14:32.33 (33.78)    15:05.90 (33.57)    15:39.58 (33.68)
       16:13.57 (33.99)    16:47.18 (33.61)    17:20.75 (33.57)    17:54.51 (33.76)
       18:27.23 (32.72)
 11 Spike, Wyeth        13 ME                  18:46.05   18:34.99        
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:34.83 (33.28)     2:08.36 (33.53)
        2:42.45 (34.09)     3:16.21 (33.76)     3:50.42 (34.21)     4:24.80 (34.38)
        4:58.92 (34.12)     5:32.65 (33.73)     6:07.09 (34.44)     6:41.48 (34.39)
        7:15.76 (34.28)     7:50.42 (34.66)     8:24.35 (33.93)     8:58.55 (34.20)
        9:33.01 (34.46)    10:07.37 (34.36)    10:41.87 (34.50)    11:15.87 (34.00)
       11:49.47 (33.60)    12:23.36 (33.89)    12:57.75 (34.39)    13:32.25 (34.50)
       14:06.84 (34.59)    14:40.77 (33.93)    15:14.79 (34.02)    15:48.89 (34.10)
       16:23.15 (34.26)    16:56.56 (33.41)    17:30.62 (34.06)    18:04.00 (33.38)
       18:34.99 (30.99)
 12 Russell, Lynsie     14 ME                  18:34.60   18:36.01        
                  30.51     1:03.83 (33.32)     1:37.77 (33.94)     2:11.66 (33.89)
        2:45.58 (33.92)     3:19.53 (33.95)     3:53.13 (33.60)     4:27.13 (34.00)
        5:01.02 (33.89)     5:34.90 (33.88)     6:08.78 (33.88)     6:42.75 (33.97)
        7:16.50 (33.75)     7:50.59 (34.09)     8:23.90 (33.31)     8:57.50 (33.60)
        9:31.54 (34.04)    10:05.45 (33.91)    10:39.73 (34.28)    11:14.05 (34.32)
       11:47.86 (33.81)    12:22.43 (34.57)    12:56.90 (34.47)    13:30.68 (33.78)
       14:04.62 (33.94)    14:39.09 (34.47)    15:13.44 (34.35)    15:47.95 (34.51)
       16:22.53 (34.58)    16:57.01 (34.48)    17:30.65 (33.64)    18:04.65 (34.00)
       18:36.01 (31.36)
 13 Higgins, Colleen    13 VSI                 18:41.41   18:41.38        
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:36.80 (33.57)     2:10.55 (33.75)
        2:43.90 (33.35)     3:17.40 (33.50)     3:51.18 (33.78)     4:24.99 (33.81)
        4:58.92 (33.93)     5:32.82 (33.90)     6:06.83 (34.01)     6:41.21 (34.38)
        7:15.70 (34.49)     7:50.25 (34.55)     8:24.64 (34.39)     8:58.96 (34.32)
        9:33.42 (34.46)    10:07.62 (34.20)    10:41.87 (34.25)    11:16.54 (34.67)
       11:50.62 (34.08)    12:24.68 (34.06)    12:59.34 (34.66)    13:33.63 (34.29)
       14:08.12 (34.49)    14:42.52 (34.40)    15:16.96 (34.44)    15:51.80 (34.84)
       16:26.23 (34.43)    17:00.83 (34.60)    17:35.10 (34.27)    18:09.24 (34.14)
       18:41.38 (32.14)
 14 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO               18:44.34   18:48.83        
                  29.56     1:03.04 (33.48)     1:36.58 (33.54)     2:10.65 (34.07)
        2:44.62 (33.97)     3:18.78 (34.16)     3:53.22 (34.44)     4:27.60 (34.38)
        5:02.00 (34.40)     5:36.41 (34.41)     6:10.70 (34.29)     6:44.86 (34.16)
        7:19.28 (34.42)     7:53.53 (34.25)     8:28.11 (34.58)     9:02.73 (34.62)
        9:37.65 (34.92)    10:12.05 (34.40)    10:45.95 (33.90)    11:20.48 (34.53)
       11:55.57 (35.09)    12:30.30 (34.73)    13:04.89 (34.59)    13:39.51 (34.62)
       14:13.78 (34.27)    14:48.43 (34.65)    15:22.79 (34.36)    15:57.41 (34.62)
       16:32.48 (35.07)    17:07.07 (34.59)    17:41.17 (34.10)    18:15.37 (34.20)
       18:48.83 (33.46)
 15 Mauer, Stephanie    14 NJS                 18:31.69   18:54.88        
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:36.72 (33.47)     2:10.51 (33.79)
        2:44.52 (34.01)     3:18.93 (34.41)     3:53.55 (34.62)     4:28.30 (34.75)
        5:03.27 (34.97)     5:38.53 (35.26)     6:13.58 (35.05)     6:48.95 (35.37)
        7:23.92 (34.97)     7:59.13 (35.21)     8:34.07 (34.94)     9:09.29 (35.22)
        9:44.47 (35.18)    10:19.27 (34.80)    10:54.24 (34.97)    11:29.19 (34.95)
       12:03.80 (34.61)    12:38.91 (35.11)    13:13.78 (34.87)    13:48.31 (34.53)
       14:22.79 (34.48)    14:57.18 (34.39)    15:31.67 (34.49)    16:06.47 (34.80)
       16:40.88 (34.41)    17:14.92 (34.04)    17:49.06 (34.14)    18:22.73 (33.67)
       18:54.88 (32.15)
 16 Davies, Meredith    14 NJS                 18:29.54   19:18.51        
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)     1:35.44 (34.17)     2:09.60 (34.16)
        2:43.84 (34.24)     3:18.62 (34.78)     3:53.64 (35.02)     4:28.58 (34.94)
        5:04.14 (35.56)     5:38.94 (34.80)     6:14.04 (35.10)     6:49.29 (35.25)
        7:24.57 (35.28)     7:59.47 (34.90)     8:34.46 (34.99)     9:09.34 (34.88)
        9:44.24 (34.90)    10:19.73 (35.49)    10:54.69 (34.96)    11:29.68 (34.99)
       12:05.33 (35.65)    12:41.21 (35.88)    13:16.83 (35.62)    13:53.11 (36.28)
       14:29.12 (36.01)    15:05.49 (36.37)    15:42.15 (36.66)    16:18.24 (36.09)
       16:54.71 (36.47)    17:31.09 (36.38)    18:07.25 (36.16)    18:43.33 (36.08)
       19:18.51 (35.18)
 17 Caron, Allison      14 AD                  19:00.80   19:30.03        
                  31.24     1:06.12 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.08)     2:16.51 (35.31)
        2:51.83 (35.32)     3:27.17 (35.34)     4:02.39 (35.22)     4:37.67 (35.28)
        5:12.90 (35.23)     5:47.97 (35.07)     6:23.42 (35.45)     6:58.75 (35.33)
        7:34.23 (35.48)     8:09.81 (35.58)     8:45.42 (35.61)     9:21.34 (35.92)
        9:56.94 (35.60)    10:32.91 (35.97)    11:08.50 (35.59)    11:43.90 (35.40)
       12:19.51 (35.61)    12:55.41 (35.90)    13:31.10 (35.69)    14:06.56 (35.46)
       14:41.68 (35.12)    15:17.94 (36.26)    15:54.18 (36.24)    16:30.35 (36.17)
       17:06.62 (36.27)    17:42.89 (36.27)    18:19.33 (36.44)    18:55.28 (35.95)
       19:30.03 (34.75)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silverman, Carolyn  13 NJS                    59.07      58.14         11  
                  28.35       58.14 (29.79)                                        
  2 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                    58.74      58.71          9  
                  28.46       58.71 (30.25)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                     59.72      59.64          8  
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)                                        
  4 Hart, Madison       14 MA                     59.98      59.87          7  
                  29.53       59.87 (30.34)                                        
  5 Mestha, Suhan       14 NI                   1:01.16    1:00.17          6  
                  29.43     1:00.17 (30.74)                                        
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 METRO                  59.94    1:00.61          5  
                  29.32     1:00.61 (31.29)                                        
  7 Wasek, Jessica      13 AM                   1:00.41    1:00.75          4  
                  29.62     1:00.75 (31.13)                                        
  8 Fisher, Olivia      13 VSI                  1:00.74    1:00.85          3  
                  29.92     1:00.85 (30.93)                                        
  9 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   1:01.15    1:01.36          2  
                  29.85     1:01.36 (31.51)                                        
 10 Code, Alexa         13 METRO                1:01.04    1:02.02          1  
                  30.16     1:02.02 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                57.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                    57.66      58.74 q      
                  28.85       58.74 (29.89)                                        
  2 Silverman, Carolyn        13 NJS                    58.33      59.07 q      
                  28.61       59.07 (30.46)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                     59.04      59.72 q      
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)                                        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      13 METRO                1:00.19      59.94 q      
                  28.92       59.94 (31.02)                                        
  5 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     59.25      59.98 q      
                  29.29       59.98 (30.69)                                        
  6 Wasek, Jessica            13 AM                     59.95    1:00.41 q      
                  29.46     1:00.41 (30.95)                                        
  7 Fisher, Olivia            13 VSI                  1:00.65    1:00.74 q      
                  30.17     1:00.74 (30.57)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               13 METRO                1:00.31    1:01.04 q      
                  29.63     1:01.04 (31.41)                                        
  9 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                     59.48    1:01.15 q      
                  30.22     1:01.15 (30.93)                                        
 10 Mestha, Suhan             14 NI                   1:01.09    1:01.16 q      
                  29.81     1:01.16 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Rona                  14 Pvs                  1:02.31    1:01.30        
                  29.93     1:01.30 (31.37)                                        
 12 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  1:00.39    1:01.41        
                  29.98     1:01.41 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marsh, Josephine          13 MA                   1:00.50    1:01.69        
                  30.07     1:01.69 (31.62)                                        
 14 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                   1:01.78    1:01.98        
                  30.37     1:01.98 (31.61)                                        
 15 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                   1:01.91    1:02.79        
                  31.11     1:02.79 (31.68)                                        
 16 Ryan, Margarita           13 Pvs                  1:02.43    1:03.05        
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           14 AD                   1:04.34    1:04.41        
                  31.61     1:04.41 (32.80)                                        
 18 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   1:06.35    1:05.18        
                  32.10     1:05.18 (33.08)                                        
 19 Longstaff, Abby           13 ME                   1:05.70    1:05.87        
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)                                        
 20 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                   1:10.70    1:07.65        
                  33.15     1:07.65 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Meghan       14 MA                   2:08.59    2:07.28         11  
                  30.76     1:02.81 (32.05)     1:35.23 (32.42)     2:07.28 (32.05)
  2 Mestha, Suhan       14 NI                   2:10.03    2:08.07          9  
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)     1:35.08 (33.11)     2:08.07 (32.99)
  3 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                  2:08.66    2:08.21          8  
                  30.34     1:03.57 (33.23)     1:37.10 (33.53)     2:08.21 (31.11)
  4 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                   2:08.50    2:08.84          7  
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:35.34 (33.68)     2:08.84 (33.50)
  5 Ouellette, Sara     13 CT                   2:11.02    2:09.08          6  
                  30.50     1:03.19 (32.69)     1:36.81 (33.62)     2:09.08 (32.27)
  6 Hart, Madison       14 MA                   2:10.55    2:09.20          5  
                  30.98     1:04.19 (33.21)     1:37.49 (33.30)     2:09.20 (31.71)
  7 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   2:09.38    2:09.51          4  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)     1:36.14 (33.17)     2:09.51 (33.37)
  8 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                2:11.45    2:09.60          3  
                  30.44     1:03.02 (32.58)     1:36.94 (33.92)     2:09.60 (32.66)
  9 Yu, Rona            14 Pvs                  2:11.11    2:11.02          2  
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)     1:37.40 (33.69)     2:11.02 (33.62)
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 METRO                2:10.01    2:13.13          1  
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:39.57 (34.94)     2:13.13 (33.56)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                   2:10.26    2:08.50 q      
                  30.18     1:02.73 (32.55)     1:35.72 (32.99)     2:08.50 (32.78)
  2 Jones, Meghan             14 MA                   2:08.04    2:08.59 q      
                  30.97     1:03.17 (32.20)     1:35.93 (32.76)     2:08.59 (32.66)
  3 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                  2:06.09    2:08.66 q      
                  30.50     1:03.87 (33.37)     1:36.99 (33.12)     2:08.66 (31.67)
  4 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   2:10.29    2:09.38 q      
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)     1:36.63 (32.43)     2:09.38 (32.75)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      13 METRO                2:10.77    2:10.01 q      
                  30.67     1:04.30 (33.63)     1:38.17 (33.87)     2:10.01 (31.84)
  6 Mestha, Suhan             14 NI                   2:11.22    2:10.03 q      
                  30.56     1:03.13 (32.57)     1:36.46 (33.33)     2:10.03 (33.57)
  7 Hart, Madison             14 MA                   2:07.87    2:10.55 q      
                  30.97     1:04.41 (33.44)     1:38.39 (33.98)     2:10.55 (32.16)
  8 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   2:10.75    2:11.02 q      
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)     1:37.77 (33.95)     2:11.02 (33.25)
  9 Yu, Rona                  14 Pvs                  2:11.50    2:11.11 q      
                  31.46     1:04.09 (32.63)     1:37.67 (33.58)     2:11.11 (33.44)
 10 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                2:07.87    2:11.45 q      
                  30.80     1:03.79 (32.99)     1:37.05 (33.26)     2:11.45 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                   2:10.68    2:11.55        
                  31.75     1:04.41 (32.66)     1:38.08 (33.67)     2:11.55 (33.47)
 12 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   2:09.06    2:12.91        
                  30.73     1:04.02 (33.29)     1:38.36 (34.34)     2:12.91 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Silverman, Carolyn        13 NJS                  2:10.69    2:13.49        
                  31.60     1:05.88 (34.28)     1:40.31 (34.43)     2:13.49 (33.18)
 14 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                   2:11.39    2:14.39        
                  31.25     1:05.55 (34.30)     1:40.10 (34.55)     2:14.39 (34.29)
 15 Spike, Wyeth              13 ME                   2:15.38    2:15.53        
                  30.92     1:05.07 (34.15)     1:40.46 (35.39)     2:15.53 (35.07)
 16 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   2:19.14    2:16.07        
                  32.19     1:06.37 (34.18)     1:41.32 (34.95)     2:16.07 (34.75)
 17 Shuford, Nicole           13 VSI                  2:12.80    2:17.78        
                  33.27     1:07.36 (34.09)     1:42.71 (35.35)     2:17.78 (35.07)
 18 Ryan, Margarita           13 Pvs                  2:13.76    2:18.05        
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)     1:41.91 (36.36)     2:18.05 (36.14)
 19 Caron, Allison            14 AD                   2:13.09    2:18.11        
                  32.83     1:08.01 (35.18)     1:42.99 (34.98)     2:18.11 (35.12)
 20 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  2:15.13    2:18.73        
                  31.42     1:05.97 (34.55)     1:41.79 (35.82)     2:18.73 (36.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   1:07.48    1:05.55         11  
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)                                        
  2 Yegher, Jaycee      13 Pvs                  1:07.09    1:06.06          9  
                  30.63     1:06.06 (35.43)                                        
  3 Shuford, Nicole     13 VSI                  1:07.53    1:06.40          8  
                  31.12     1:06.40 (35.28)                                        
  4 Kiesling, Emma      13 AM                   1:07.07    1:06.56          7  
                  31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO                1:08.50    1:06.83          6  
                  31.48     1:06.83 (35.35)                                        
  6 Bullock, Mia        13 CT                   1:07.99    1:07.48          5  
                  31.73     1:07.48 (35.75)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Erin          14 AM                   1:08.64    1:07.87          4  
                  32.46     1:07.87 (35.41)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly        13 METRO                1:09.94    1:10.24          2.5
                  32.70     1:10.24 (37.54)                                        
  8 Stockett, Sally     13 MA                   1:09.93    1:10.24          2.5
                  33.05     1:10.24 (37.19)                                        
 10 Shores, Taylor      14 VSI                  1:09.38    1:10.27          1  
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiesling, Emma            13 AM                   1:07.61    1:07.07 q      
                  31.61     1:07.07 (35.46)                                        
  2 Yegher, Jaycee            13 Pvs                  1:05.03    1:07.09 q      
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)                                        
  3 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   1:06.71    1:07.48 q      
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)                                        
  4 Shuford, Nicole           13 VSI                  1:06.30    1:07.53 q      
                  31.66     1:07.53 (35.87)                                        
  5 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   1:07.10    1:07.99 q      
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie           13 METRO                1:07.48    1:08.50 q      
                  32.05     1:08.50 (36.45)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Erin                14 AM                   1:07.68    1:08.64 q      
                  32.73     1:08.64 (35.91)                                        
  8 Shores, Taylor            14 VSI                  1:08.29    1:09.38 q      
                  32.67     1:09.38 (36.71)                                        
  9 Stockett, Sally           13 MA                   1:10.03    1:09.93 q      
                  33.21     1:09.93 (36.72)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly              13 METRO                1:08.94    1:09.94 q      
                  32.47     1:09.94 (37.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erb, Mary                 14 ME                   1:12.23    1:11.38        
                  33.53     1:11.38 (37.85)                                        
 12 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   1:11.76    1:11.50        
                  33.61     1:11.50 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Abbey             13 Pvs                  1:09.83    1:11.67        
                  33.74     1:11.67 (37.93)                                        
 14 Williams, Blair           14 AD                   1:09.01    1:11.95        
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)                                        
 15 Frustaci, Katherine       13 NI                   1:10.61    1:12.21        
                  34.10     1:12.21 (38.11)                                        
 16 Rippey, Lindsay           14 NJS                  1:10.64    1:12.37        
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           14 AD                   1:14.19    1:15.49        
                  34.84     1:15.49 (40.65)                                        
 18 Turulski, Erin            14 MA                   1:13.05    1:17.13        
                  36.06     1:17.13 (41.07)                                        
 19 Mauer, Stephanie          14 NJS                  1:17.23    1:18.27        
                  37.22     1:18.27 (41.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   2:26.49    2:21.22         11  
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)     1:43.60 (36.81)     2:21.22 (37.62)
  2 Yegher, Jaycee      13 Pvs                  2:26.90    2:23.26          9  
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)     1:45.12 (38.11)     2:23.26 (38.14)
  3 Bullock, Mia        13 CT                   2:27.32    2:26.35          8  
                  32.22     1:09.66 (37.44)     1:48.48 (38.82)     2:26.35 (37.87)
  4 Kiesling, Emma      13 AM                   2:26.81    2:26.43          7  
                  33.20     1:09.50 (36.30)     1:48.27 (38.77)     2:26.43 (38.16)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO                2:30.41    2:27.50          6  
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)     1:49.23 (38.58)     2:27.50 (38.27)
  6 Stockett, Sally     13 MA                   2:32.21    2:30.03          5  
                  33.17     1:11.46 (38.29)     1:50.74 (39.28)     2:30.03 (39.29)
  7 Loch, Kaylin        14 VSI                  2:34.11    2:30.48          4  
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)     1:51.75 (39.55)     2:30.48 (38.73)
  8 Kuhn, Erin          14 AM                   2:29.16    2:31.20          3  
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:50.95 (39.68)     2:31.20 (40.25)
  9 Kerley, Avalon      13 ME                   2:34.83    2:34.35          2  
                  34.41     1:13.61 (39.20)     1:53.85 (40.24)     2:34.35 (40.50)
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn      14 METRO                2:32.11         DQ        
                  33.87     1:12.77 (38.90)     1:53.48 (40.71)          DQ (40.10)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   2:22.97    2:26.49 q      
                  32.93     1:09.49 (36.56)     1:47.62 (38.13)     2:26.49 (38.87)
  2 Kiesling, Emma            13 AM                   2:24.80    2:26.81 q      
                  32.89     1:09.93 (37.04)     1:48.15 (38.22)     2:26.81 (38.66)
  3 Yegher, Jaycee            13 Pvs                  2:22.21    2:26.90 q      
                  32.37     1:09.89 (37.52)     1:48.83 (38.94)     2:26.90 (38.07)
  4 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   2:24.90    2:27.32 q      
                  32.92     1:10.08 (37.16)     1:49.09 (39.01)     2:27.32 (38.23)
  5 Kuhn, Erin                14 AM                   2:26.03    2:29.16 q      
                  33.77     1:11.29 (37.52)     1:49.98 (38.69)     2:29.16 (39.18)
  6 Aroesty, Maggie           13 METRO                2:26.99    2:30.41 q      
                  33.15     1:10.64 (37.49)     1:50.21 (39.57)     2:30.41 (40.20)
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            14 METRO                2:28.76    2:32.11 q      
                  34.12     1:12.38 (38.26)     1:51.86 (39.48)     2:32.11 (40.25)
  8 Stockett, Sally           13 MA                   2:27.06    2:32.21 q      
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)     1:53.19 (39.88)     2:32.21 (39.02)
  9 Loch, Kaylin              14 VSI                  2:30.51    2:34.11 q      
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)     1:53.58 (39.46)     2:34.11 (40.53)
 10 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   2:34.50    2:34.83 q      
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)     1:54.47 (40.81)     2:34.83 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frustaci, Katherine       13 NI                   2:29.91    2:35.04        
                  34.24     1:13.72 (39.48)     1:54.79 (41.07)     2:35.04 (40.25)
 12 Rippey, Lindsay           14 NJS                  2:32.93    2:35.59        
                  34.71     1:14.03 (39.32)     1:54.75 (40.72)     2:35.59 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Abbey             13 Pvs                  2:32.01    2:35.91        
                  37.18     1:16.88 (39.70)     1:57.29 (40.41)     2:35.91 (38.62)
 14 Erb, Mary                 14 ME                        NT    2:36.13        
                  34.71     1:14.47 (39.76)     1:54.95 (40.48)     2:36.13 (41.18)
 15 Shores, Taylor            14 VSI                  2:30.89    2:37.73        
                  35.13     1:15.78 (40.65)     1:56.79 (41.01)     2:37.73 (40.94)
 16 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                   2:37.44    2:38.25        
                  36.24     1:17.12 (40.88)     1:58.26 (41.14)     2:38.25 (39.99)
 17 Williams, Blair           14 AD                   2:31.24    2:38.42        
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)     1:57.44 (41.30)     2:38.42 (40.98)
 18 Caron, Allison            14 AD                   2:41.55    2:44.97        
                  37.62     1:19.29 (41.67)     2:02.04 (42.75)     2:44.97 (42.93)
 19 Mauer, Stephanie          14 NJS                  2:41.95    2:46.60        
                  36.85     1:19.30 (42.45)     2:03.17 (43.87)     2:46.60 (43.43)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                56.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                    57.80      57.19         11  
                  27.01       57.19 (30.18)                                        
  2 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                    59.18      58.60          9  
                  27.61       58.60 (30.99)                                        
  3 Hart, Madison       14 MA                     59.59      58.97          8  
                  27.46       58.97 (31.51)                                        
  4 Russell, Lynsie     14 ME                   1:01.34    1:00.50          7  
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)                                        
  5 McHaney, Kara Morg  14 VSI                  1:00.30    1:00.70          6  
                  28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa       14 METRO                1:01.54    1:00.80          5  
                  28.60     1:00.80 (32.20)                                        
  7 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   1:01.88    1:01.26          4  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)                                        
  8 Charlton, Hannah    13 AM                   1:00.84    1:01.32          3  
                  28.24     1:01.32 (33.08)                                        
  9 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                    59.97    1:01.50          2  
                  28.80     1:01.50 (32.70)                                        
 10 Cielo, Bryana       14 NJS                  1:01.39    1:02.01          1  
                  29.98     1:02.01 (32.03)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                56.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                    57.87      57.80 q      
                  26.94       57.80 (30.86)                                        
  2 Hill, Morgan              13 Pvs                    57.92      59.18 q      
                  27.20       59.18 (31.98)                                        
  3 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     58.33      59.59 q      
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  4 Noga, Madison             14 VSI                  1:00.58      59.97 q      
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)                                        
  5 McHaney, Kara Morgan      14 VSI                  1:01.44    1:00.30 q      
                  28.32     1:00.30 (31.98)                                        
  6 Charlton, Hannah          13 AM                   1:00.91    1:00.84 q      
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)                                        
  7 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   1:01.51    1:01.34 q      
                  28.96     1:01.34 (32.38)                                        
  8 Cielo, Bryana             14 NJS                    59.75    1:01.39 q      
                  28.51     1:01.39 (32.88)                                        
  9 Garces, Tessa             14 METRO                1:00.17    1:01.54 q      
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)                                        
 10 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   1:00.25    1:01.88 q      
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Alexa            13 Pvs                  1:02.27    1:02.07        
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)                                        
 12 Tobey, Ashlee             13 NI                   1:01.72    1:02.58        
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   1:00.27    1:02.70        
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)                                        
 14 Pettis, Brooke            14 NI                   1:01.87    1:02.73        
                  28.94     1:02.73 (33.79)                                        
 15 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                1:00.84    1:02.75        
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)                                        
 16 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   1:01.21    1:03.49        
                  29.27     1:03.49 (34.22)                                        
 17 Marsh, Josephine          13 MA                   1:02.12    1:03.90        
                  29.58     1:03.90 (34.32)                                        
 18 Williams, Blair           14 AD                   1:02.05    1:04.00        
                  29.55     1:04.00 (34.45)                                        
 19 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                   1:03.46    1:04.07        
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
 20 Weaver, Shawna            14 AD                   1:03.79    1:04.24        
                  30.26     1:04.24 (33.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:03.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sebastian, Juliann  14 NI                   2:10.14    2:10.45         11  
                  29.31     1:02.19 (32.88)     1:36.18 (33.99)     2:10.45 (34.27)
  2 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  2:12.16    2:11.64          9  
                  29.91     1:03.03 (33.12)     1:38.37 (35.34)     2:11.64 (33.27)
  3 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                  2:11.87    2:12.35          8  
                  28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)     1:36.84 (34.60)     2:12.35 (35.51)
  4 Stewart, Alexa      13 Pvs                  2:14.31    2:13.99          7  
                  30.31     1:04.12 (33.81)     1:38.55 (34.43)     2:13.99 (35.44)
  5 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                  2:15.03    2:14.88          6  
                  29.72     1:04.42 (34.70)     1:40.79 (36.37)     2:14.88 (34.09)
  6 Pettis, Brooke      14 NI                   2:14.93    2:14.95          5  
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)     1:39.33 (36.16)     2:14.95 (35.62)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  14 METRO                2:13.17    2:15.96          4  
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:39.23 (35.91)     2:15.96 (36.73)
  8 Evans, Sook-Hee     13 MA                   2:15.62    2:17.96          3  
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)     1:40.06 (36.53)     2:17.96 (37.90)
  9 Charlton, Hannah    13 AM                   2:16.15    2:19.68          2  
                  30.01     1:04.64 (34.63)     1:41.55 (36.91)     2:19.68 (38.13)
 -- McHaney, Kara Morg  14 VSI                  2:13.31         DQ        
                  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)     1:39.77 (36.43)          DQ (35.85)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:03.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Julianna       14 NI                   2:07.97    2:10.14 q      
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:36.01 (33.57)     2:10.14 (34.13)
  2 Noga, Madison             14 VSI                  2:10.18    2:11.87 q      
                  28.75     1:02.33 (33.58)     1:37.45 (35.12)     2:11.87 (34.42)
  3 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  2:12.41    2:12.16 q      
                  29.83     1:02.71 (32.88)     1:37.54 (34.83)     2:12.16 (34.62)
  4 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO                2:14.24    2:13.17 q      
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)     1:38.36 (34.62)     2:13.17 (34.81)
  5 McHaney, Kara Morgan      14 VSI                  2:14.75    2:13.31 q      
                  29.27     1:03.36 (34.09)     1:38.05 (34.69)     2:13.31 (35.26)
  6 Stewart, Alexa            13 Pvs                  2:13.18    2:14.31 q      
                  30.03     1:03.55 (33.52)     1:38.33 (34.78)     2:14.31 (35.98)
  7 Pettis, Brooke            14 NI                   2:13.48    2:14.93 q      
                  28.91     1:02.59 (33.68)     1:38.60 (36.01)     2:14.93 (36.33)
  8 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                  2:08.26    2:15.03 q      
                  28.86     1:02.77 (33.91)     1:38.51 (35.74)     2:15.03 (36.52)
  9 Evans, Sook-Hee           13 MA                   2:16.50    2:15.62 q      
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)     1:39.97 (35.51)     2:15.62 (35.65)
 10 Charlton, Hannah          13 AM                   2:14.68    2:16.15 q      
                  29.99     1:04.37 (34.38)     1:40.02 (35.65)     2:16.15 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   2:18.87    2:16.27        
                  29.97     1:04.95 (34.98)     1:40.30 (35.35)     2:16.27 (35.97)
 12 Judge, Stephanie          13 NJS                  2:18.14    2:16.67        
                  30.29     1:04.89 (34.60)     1:41.10 (36.21)     2:16.67 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                2:13.77    2:18.21        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:41.32 (36.54)     2:18.21 (36.89)
 14 Colville, Caroline        13 AM                   2:17.11    2:18.57        
                  30.46     1:05.33 (34.87)     1:41.73 (36.40)     2:18.57 (36.84)
 15 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   2:13.31    2:19.21        
                  28.61     1:02.88 (34.27)     1:41.34 (38.46)     2:19.21 (37.87)
 16 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   2:20.55    2:20.67        
                  29.66     1:04.51 (34.85)     1:42.22 (37.71)     2:20.67 (38.45)
 17 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   2:12.79    2:20.86        
                  30.74     1:06.40 (35.66)     1:43.66 (37.26)     2:20.86 (37.20)
 18 Weaver, Shawna            14 AD                   2:23.14    2:22.30        
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)     1:45.02 (36.94)     2:22.30 (37.28)
 19 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   2:20.81    2:24.04        
                  31.57     1:07.64 (36.07)     1:46.14 (38.50)     2:24.04 (37.90)
 20 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   2:19.00    2:26.24        
                  31.47     1:07.75 (36.28)     1:45.66 (37.91)     2:26.24 (40.58)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   2:10.19    2:05.40         11  
                  27.06       59.10 (32.04)     1:35.30 (36.20)     2:05.40 (30.10)
  2 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                   2:08.31    2:09.30          9  
                  27.11     1:00.04 (32.93)     1:38.90 (38.86)     2:09.30 (30.40)
  3 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                  2:10.54    2:09.76          8  
                  28.06     1:00.78 (32.72)     1:40.05 (39.27)     2:09.76 (29.71)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO                2:13.27    2:11.81          7  
                  29.09     1:03.44 (34.35)     1:40.94 (37.50)     2:11.81 (30.87)
  5 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                   2:14.26    2:11.98          6  
                  28.51     1:02.52 (34.01)     1:41.01 (38.49)     2:11.98 (30.97)
  6 Brinton, Emma       13 MA                   2:16.41    2:14.01          5  
                  29.36     1:02.19 (32.83)     1:43.88 (41.69)     2:14.01 (30.13)
  7 Bullock, Mia        13 CT                   2:14.84    2:14.69          4  
                  28.23     1:05.31 (37.08)     1:44.04 (38.73)     2:14.69 (30.65)
  8 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  2:16.50    2:16.96          3  
                  29.55     1:04.79 (35.24)     1:46.31 (41.52)     2:16.96 (30.65)
  9 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                2:14.65    2:17.31          2  
                  28.99     1:03.14 (34.15)     1:45.79 (42.65)     2:17.31 (31.52)
 10 Kerley, Avalon      13 ME                   2:16.76    2:18.06          1  
                  29.83     1:05.89 (36.06)     1:45.83 (39.94)     2:18.06 (32.23)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                   2:07.41    2:08.31 q      
                  27.47       58.94 (31.47)     1:37.78 (38.84)     2:08.31 (30.53)
  2 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   2:06.83    2:10.19 q      
                  27.97     1:01.24 (33.27)     1:39.34 (38.10)     2:10.19 (30.85)
  3 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                  2:08.70    2:10.54 q      
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)     1:40.67 (39.44)     2:10.54 (29.87)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie           13 METRO                2:11.47    2:13.27 q      
                  29.00     1:03.14 (34.14)     1:41.02 (37.88)     2:13.27 (32.25)
  5 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   2:07.02    2:14.26 q      
                  29.65     1:03.98 (34.33)     1:42.65 (38.67)     2:14.26 (31.61)
  6 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                2:13.08    2:14.65 q      
                  28.63     1:01.61 (32.98)     1:45.18 (43.57)     2:14.65 (29.47)
  7 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   2:13.62    2:14.84 q      
                  28.03     1:04.76 (36.73)     1:42.40 (37.64)     2:14.84 (32.44)
  8 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                   2:16.02    2:16.41 q      
                  30.35     1:04.18 (33.83)     1:45.40 (41.22)     2:16.41 (31.01)
  9 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  2:17.21    2:16.50 q      
                  29.51     1:04.33 (34.82)     1:46.68 (42.35)     2:16.50 (29.82)
 10 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   2:19.12    2:16.76 q      
                  29.85     1:06.03 (36.18)     1:45.32 (39.29)     2:16.76 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisher, Olivia            13 VSI                  2:15.71    2:16.80        
                  30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)     1:47.48 (43.06)     2:16.80 (29.32)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah          13 NJS                  2:16.35    2:16.93        
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)     1:45.59 (40.47)     2:16.93 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Abbey             13 Pvs                  2:16.98    2:17.30        
                  29.23     1:04.57 (35.34)     1:45.37 (40.80)     2:17.30 (31.93)
 14 Jones, Meghan             14 MA                   2:16.06    2:17.88        
                  31.41     1:04.57 (33.16)     1:45.42 (40.85)     2:17.88 (32.46)
 15 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   2:17.98    2:18.45        
                  30.51     1:06.10 (35.59)     1:47.91 (41.81)     2:18.45 (30.54)
 16 Kuhn, Erin                14 AM                   2:15.15    2:18.56        
                  29.35     1:05.17 (35.82)     1:45.74 (40.57)     2:18.56 (32.82)
 17 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                        NT    2:19.88        
                  30.34     1:06.62 (36.28)     1:48.30 (41.68)     2:19.88 (31.58)
 18 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   2:18.92    2:20.55        
                  29.41     1:05.31 (35.90)     1:47.68 (42.37)     2:20.55 (32.87)
 19 Kolakowski, Noelle        14 AD                   2:20.89    2:20.89        
                  30.48     1:05.52 (35.04)     1:48.64 (43.12)     2:20.89 (32.25)
 -- Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   2:24.71         X         
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:24.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                   4:37.23    4:34.10         11  
                  28.86     1:02.92 (34.06)     1:39.05 (36.13)     2:13.91 (34.86)
        2:51.70 (37.79)     3:30.78 (39.08)     4:03.04 (32.26)     4:34.10 (31.06)
  2 Ouellette, Sara     13 CT                   4:44.12    4:38.21          9  
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:36.49 (33.41)     2:10.15 (33.66)
        2:52.98 (42.83)     3:36.77 (43.79)     4:07.89 (31.12)     4:38.21 (30.32)
  3 Shemet, Nancy       14 METRO                4:46.16    4:41.08          8  
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.82 (35.98)     2:15.24 (35.42)
        2:57.27 (42.03)     3:39.01 (41.74)     4:10.56 (31.55)     4:41.08 (30.52)
  4 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  4:45.57    4:41.81          7  
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:39.99 (36.46)     2:16.04 (36.05)
        2:58.28 (42.24)     3:40.14 (41.86)     4:11.59 (31.45)     4:41.81 (30.22)
  5 Pettis, Brooke      14 NI                   4:48.47    4:44.07          6  
                  29.35     1:03.31 (33.96)     1:39.62 (36.31)     2:14.82 (35.20)
        2:57.38 (42.56)     3:39.92 (42.54)     4:12.17 (32.25)     4:44.07 (31.90)
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah    13 NJS                  4:47.49    4:46.20          5  
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)     1:43.51 (36.29)     2:18.10 (34.59)
        3:01.92 (43.82)     3:43.85 (41.93)     4:15.61 (31.76)     4:46.20 (30.59)
  7 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   4:47.19    4:46.52          4  
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)     1:42.99 (36.80)     2:18.68 (35.69)
        2:59.46 (40.78)     3:40.34 (40.88)     4:14.22 (33.88)     4:46.52 (32.30)
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                   4:49.27    4:46.84          3  
                  30.76     1:06.59 (35.83)     1:43.92 (37.33)     2:20.03 (36.11)
        3:02.72 (42.69)     3:44.99 (42.27)     4:16.53 (31.54)     4:46.84 (30.31)
  9 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                   4:40.77    4:48.47          2  
                  30.24     1:06.81 (36.57)     1:42.60 (35.79)     2:18.55 (35.95)
        3:01.40 (42.85)     3:44.60 (43.20)     4:16.24 (31.64)     4:48.47 (32.23)
 10 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                4:41.05    4:49.74          1  
                  29.57     1:05.30 (35.73)     1:41.32 (36.02)     2:17.04 (35.72)
        3:00.82 (43.78)     3:45.60 (44.78)     4:17.40 (31.80)     4:49.74 (32.34)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:24.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   4:34.11    4:37.23 q      
                  29.10     1:03.11 (34.01)     1:38.67 (35.56)     2:13.58 (34.91)
        2:52.03 (38.45)     3:32.61 (40.58)     4:05.61 (33.00)     4:37.23 (31.62)
  2 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   4:40.39    4:40.77 q      
                  30.19     1:04.74 (34.55)     1:40.26 (35.52)     2:15.01 (34.75)
        2:56.75 (41.74)     3:38.92 (42.17)     4:10.56 (31.64)     4:40.77 (30.21)
  3 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                4:38.64    4:41.05 q      
                  29.52     1:03.84 (34.32)     1:39.27 (35.43)     2:14.26 (34.99)
        2:56.59 (42.33)     3:39.41 (42.82)     4:10.46 (31.05)     4:41.05 (30.59)
  4 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   4:38.21    4:44.12 q      
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:38.88 (34.52)     2:13.20 (34.32)
        2:57.04 (43.84)     3:41.41 (44.37)     4:13.40 (31.99)     4:44.12 (30.72)
  5 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  4:44.64    4:45.57 q      
                  30.44     1:04.34 (33.90)     1:41.28 (36.94)     2:18.40 (37.12)
        3:00.59 (42.19)     3:42.95 (42.36)     4:14.84 (31.89)     4:45.57 (30.73)
  6 Shemet, Nancy             14 METRO                4:42.76    4:46.16 q      
                  29.82     1:04.62 (34.80)     1:41.73 (37.11)     2:17.45 (35.72)
        3:00.30 (42.85)     3:43.37 (43.07)     4:15.42 (32.05)     4:46.16 (30.74)
  7 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   4:45.64    4:47.19 q      
                  30.34     1:06.80 (36.46)     1:43.76 (36.96)     2:19.08 (35.32)
        3:01.25 (42.17)     3:42.91 (41.66)     4:16.23 (33.32)     4:47.19 (30.96)
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah          13 NJS                  4:51.50    4:47.49 q      
                  31.22     1:07.39 (36.17)     1:43.16 (35.77)     2:18.30 (35.14)
        3:01.54 (43.24)     3:44.47 (42.93)     4:16.43 (31.96)     4:47.49 (31.06)
  9 Pettis, Brooke            14 NI                   4:43.79    4:48.47 q      
                  30.43     1:04.65 (34.22)     1:41.17 (36.52)     2:17.13 (35.96)
        2:59.65 (42.52)     3:42.70 (43.05)     4:16.01 (33.31)     4:48.47 (32.46)
 10 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   4:46.59    4:49.27 q      
                  31.04     1:06.14 (35.10)     1:43.16 (37.02)     2:19.31 (36.15)
        3:02.44 (43.13)     3:45.23 (42.79)     4:18.00 (32.77)     4:49.27 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cielo, Bryana             14 NJS                  4:50.35    4:52.19        
                  29.72     1:04.15 (34.43)     1:40.60 (36.45)     2:16.79 (36.19)
        3:00.07 (43.28)     3:42.92 (42.85)     4:18.10 (35.18)     4:52.19 (34.09)
 12 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                   4:46.89    4:53.39        
                  31.78     1:09.76 (37.98)     1:44.79 (35.03)     2:20.67 (35.88)
        3:04.54 (43.87)     3:46.65 (42.11)     4:20.44 (33.79)     4:53.39 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noga, Madison             14 VSI                  4:50.34    4:54.42        
                  29.21     1:03.33 (34.12)     1:43.61 (40.28)     2:22.62 (39.01)
        3:04.67 (42.05)     3:48.39 (43.72)     4:22.07 (33.68)     4:54.42 (32.35)
 14 Yegher, Jaycee            13 Pvs                  4:43.13    4:54.47        
                  30.25     1:07.66 (37.41)     1:46.58 (38.92)     2:24.10 (37.52)
        3:03.57 (39.47)     3:45.01 (41.44)     4:20.40 (35.39)     4:54.47 (34.07)
 15 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   4:39.86    4:54.61        
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)     1:42.77 (38.62)     2:22.16 (39.39)
        3:03.47 (41.31)     3:47.03 (43.56)     4:22.15 (35.12)     4:54.61 (32.46)
 16 Spike, Wyeth              13 ME                   4:52.40    4:54.82        
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)     1:41.92 (38.00)     2:19.37 (37.45)
        3:03.83 (44.46)     3:49.50 (45.67)     4:23.43 (33.93)     4:54.82 (31.39)
 17 Weaver, Shawna            14 AD                   4:54.03    4:57.27        
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)     1:45.67 (38.45)     2:22.52 (36.85)
        3:06.54 (44.02)     3:50.26 (43.72)     4:24.21 (33.95)     4:57.27 (33.06)
 18 Stone, Lindsay            13 NI                   4:44.58    4:57.58        
                  31.47     1:08.31 (36.84)     1:48.25 (39.94)     2:27.42 (39.17)
        3:10.01 (42.59)     3:52.96 (42.95)     4:25.71 (32.75)     4:57.58 (31.87)
 19 Higgins, Colleen          13 VSI                  4:54.62    4:59.78        
                  32.73     1:10.40 (37.67)     1:49.10 (38.70)     2:27.49 (38.39)
        3:10.17 (42.68)     3:52.79 (42.62)     4:27.74 (34.95)     4:59.78 (32.04)
 -- Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   4:58.40         DQ        
                  30.27     1:06.38 (36.11)     1:45.21 (38.83)     2:22.68 (37.47)
        3:04.23 (41.55)     3:46.92 (42.69)     4:32.85 (45.93)          DQ (35.46)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:37.99    1:37.03Z        22  
     1) Sargent, Makayla 13             2) Schultheis, Catherine 14       
     3) Mestha, Suhan 14                4) Ernst, Andrea 13               
                  24.55       48.98 (24.43)     1:13.35 (24.37)     1:37.03 (23.68)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:39.98    1:39.89         18  
     1) Fisher, Olivia 13               2) Conner, Tori 13                
     3) Jones, Courtney 14              4) Shuford, Nicole 13             
                  24.89       50.54 (25.65)     1:15.41 (24.87)     1:39.89 (24.48)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.47    1:40.04         16  
     1) Shemet, Nancy 14                2) Sweet, Lauren 14               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 14               4) Ruiz, Vanessa 14               
                  25.71       50.70 (24.99)     1:15.77 (25.07)     1:40.04 (24.27)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.13    1:41.28         14  
     1) Richter, Audrey 13              2) Emanuel, Katherine 13          
     3) Yegher, Jaycee 13               4) Hill, Morgan 13                
                  25.14       50.78 (25.64)     1:16.43 (25.65)     1:41.28 (24.85)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.59    1:42.18         12  
     1) Null, Siani 14                  2) Kuhn, Erin 14                  
     3) Forbes, Camryn 13               4) Sowinski, Monica 14            
                  25.23       51.50 (26.27)     1:17.30 (25.80)     1:42.18 (24.88)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:40.03    1:42.31         10  
     1) Byrne, Julie 14                 2) Kottakis, Celia 13             
     3) Winchock, Margaux 14            4) Silverman, Carolyn 13          
                  25.60       51.41 (25.81)     1:17.27 (25.86)     1:42.31 (25.04)
  7 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:42.62    1:42.46          8  
     1) Brinton, Emma 13                2) Evans, Sook-Hee 13             
     3) Leisher, Ashley 14              4) Hart, Madison 14               
                  25.83       52.08 (26.25)     1:18.14 (26.06)     1:42.46 (24.32)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.15    1:43.98          6  
     1) Williams, Blair 14              2) McElrath, Emma 13              
     3) Weaver, Shawna 14               4) Kolakowski, Noelle 14          
                  25.04       51.06 (26.02)     1:17.44 (26.38)     1:43.98 (26.54)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:45.67    1:45.28          4  
     1) Spike, Wyeth 13                 2) Carter, Helen 14               
     3) Kerley, Avalon 13               4) Park, Hwanhee 13               
                  26.22       53.11 (26.89)     1:19.25 (26.14)     1:45.28 (26.03)
 -- Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:44.87         DQ        
     1) Kaliff, Rebecca 14              2) Bullock, Mia 13                
     3) Ouellette, Sara 13              4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  27.53       54.53 (27.00)     1:21.18 (26.65)          DQ (26.07)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:31.99    3:32.80         22  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 13                2) Schultheis, Catherine 14       
     3) Mestha, Suhan 14                4) Sargent, Makayla 13            
                  25.04       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.33 (25.34)     1:46.04 (53.05)
        2:11.69 (25.65)     2:39.92 (53.88)     3:04.92 (25.00)     3:32.80 (52.88)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:39.63    3:38.57         18  
     1) Jones, Courtney 14              2) Williams, Margaret 14          
     3) Conner, Tori 13                 4) Shuford, Nicole 13             
                  26.18       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.33 (25.85)     1:49.05 (54.57)
        2:15.08 (26.03)     2:44.04 (54.99)     3:09.67 (25.63)     3:38.57 (54.53)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:39.36    3:39.52         16  
     1) Shemet, Nancy 14                2) Ruiz, Vanessa 14               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 14               4) Sweet, Lauren 14               
                  26.64       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.43 (25.45)     1:49.04 (54.06)
        2:15.20 (26.16)     2:44.62 (55.58)     3:10.81 (26.19)     3:39.52 (54.90)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:38.91    3:40.04         14  
     1) Null, Siani 14                  2) Otwell, Bria 14                
     3) Forbes, Camryn 13               4) Sowinski, Monica 14            
                  26.06       53.93 (53.93)     1:20.73 (26.80)     1:50.90 (56.97)
        2:17.33 (26.43)     2:46.35 (55.45)     3:11.81 (25.46)     3:40.04 (53.69)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:43.59    3:41.99         12  
     1) Richter, Audrey 13              2) Waechter, Madison 13           
     3) Emanuel, Katherine 13           4) Hill, Morgan 13                
                  25.96       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.50 (27.51)     1:50.79 (56.80)
        2:16.94 (26.15)     2:47.42 (56.63)     3:13.25 (25.83)     3:41.99 (54.57)
  6 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:37.94    3:42.31         10  
     1) Marsh, Josephine 13             2) Northshield, Madison 13        
     3) Brinton, Emma 13                4) Hart, Madison 14               
                  26.83       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.96 (26.59)     1:53.06 (56.69)
        2:19.58 (26.52)     2:48.85 (55.79)     3:14.78 (25.93)     3:42.31 (53.46)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:44.23    3:42.40          8  
     1) Williams, Blair 14              2) McElrath, Emma 13              
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 13            4) Kolakowski, Noelle 14          
                  26.07       54.46 (54.46)     1:21.21 (26.75)     1:49.73 (55.27)
        2:17.10 (27.37)     2:46.10 (56.37)     3:12.74 (26.64)     3:42.40 (56.30)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:43.17    3:43.84          6  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 13              2) Silverman, Carolyn 13          
     3) Byrne, Julie 14                 4) Winchock, Margaux 14           
                  27.12       56.23 (56.23)     1:23.16 (26.93)     1:53.19 (56.96)
        2:18.45 (25.26)     2:46.91 (53.72)     3:13.53 (26.62)     3:43.84 (56.93)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:44.87    3:47.37          4  
     1) Ouellette, Sara 13              2) Kaliff, Rebecca 14             
     3) Bullock, Mia 13                 4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  27.54       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.84 (27.79)     1:55.32 (58.27)
        2:21.85 (26.53)     2:52.36 (57.04)     3:19.07 (26.71)     3:47.37 (55.01)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:45.67    3:48.27          2  
     1) Wood, Hannah 13                 2) Russell, Lynsie 14             
     3) Park, Hwanhee 13                4) Kerley, Avalon 13              
                  27.22       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.57 (27.35)     1:55.39 (58.17)
        2:22.05 (26.66)     2:52.36 (56.97)     3:18.81 (26.45)     3:48.27 (55.91)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.33        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         C. Clarke, M. Visco, B. Tankle, S. Hitchens       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:53.99    1:49.41         22  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 13                2) Sargent, Makayla 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 14          4) Schultheis, Catherine 14       
                  28.09       58.47 (30.38)     1:25.60 (27.13)     1:49.41 (23.81)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:53.53    1:50.77         18  
     1) Yu, Rona 14                     2) Yegher, Jaycee 13              
     3) Hill, Morgan 13                 4) Richter, Audrey 13             
                  29.87       59.93 (30.06)     1:26.60 (26.67)     1:50.77 (24.17)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.13    1:51.07         16  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 13         2) Aroesty, Maggie 13             
     3) Garces, Tessa 14                4) Ruiz, Vanessa 14               
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:26.79 (27.35)     1:51.07 (24.28)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:54.69    1:51.52         14  
     1) Jones, Courtney 14              2) Shuford, Nicole 13             
     3) Noga, Madison 14                4) Fisher, Olivia 13              
                  28.79       59.67 (30.88)     1:26.90 (27.23)     1:51.52 (24.62)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.98    1:51.55         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica 13               2) Kiesling, Emma 13              
     3) Forbes, Camryn 13               4) Null, Siani 14                 
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:26.97 (27.15)     1:51.55 (24.58)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:54.82    1:52.37         10  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 13           2) Rippey, Lindsay 14             
     3) Byrne, Julie 14                 4) Winchock, Margaux 14           
                  26.99     1:00.99 (34.00)     1:26.84 (25.85)     1:52.37 (25.53)
  7 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:57.46    1:54.64          8  
     1) Marsh, Josephine 13             2) Stockett, Sally 13             
     3) Hart, Madison 14                4) Brinton, Emma 13               
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:28.87 (26.46)     1:54.64 (25.77)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:53.87    1:55.22          6  
     1) Ouellette, Sara 13              2) Bullock, Mia 13                
     3) Kaliff, Rebecca 14              4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  29.87     1:01.15 (31.28)     1:29.72 (28.57)     1:55.22 (25.50)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:56.65    1:56.64          4  
     1) Wood, Hannah 13                 2) Erb, Mary 14                   
     3) Russell, Lynsie 14              4) Longstaff, Abby 13             
                  30.65     1:03.56 (32.91)     1:30.94 (27.38)     1:56.64 (25.70)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:15.00    1:57.69          2  
     1) McElrath, Emma 13               2) Nelson, Rebecca 14             
     3) Weaver, Shawna 14               4) Williams, Blair 14             
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)     1:32.99 (28.97)     1:57.69 (24.70)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:59.99    3:57.14         22  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 14                2) Sargent, Makayla 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 14          4) Ernst, Andrea 13               
                  28.85       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.67 (31.18)   2:05.86 (1:06.37)
        2:33.38 (27.52)     3:05.12 (59.26)     3:29.59 (24.47)     3:57.14 (52.02)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:58.94    3:58.18         18  
     1) Yu, Rona 14                     2) Yegher, Jaycee 13              
     3) Hill, Morgan 13                 4) Richter, Audrey 13             
                  30.19   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:32.23 (30.37)   2:08.18 (1:06.32)
        2:34.29 (26.11)     3:05.00 (56.82)     3:30.22 (25.22)     3:58.18 (53.18)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:01.69    4:02.54         16  
     1) Wasek, Jessica 13               2) Kiesling, Emma 13              
     3) Charlton, Hannah 13             4) Null, Siani 14                 
                  29.40   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:32.30 (31.66)   2:07.78 (1:07.14)
        2:36.23 (28.45)   3:09.25 (1:01.47)     3:34.66 (25.41)     4:02.54 (53.29)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:01.81    4:05.22         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 13         2) Aroesty, Maggie 13             
     3) Garces, Tessa 14                4) Shemet, Nancy 14               
                  29.07       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.81 (32.20)   2:09.85 (1:10.24)
        2:38.17 (28.32)   3:11.37 (1:01.52)     3:36.84 (25.47)     4:05.22 (53.85)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                             4:02.69    4:06.09         12  
     1) Marsh, Josephine 13             2) Stockett, Sally 13             
     3) Hart, Madison 14                4) Brinton, Emma 13               
                  29.80   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:34.56 (33.33)   2:11.69 (1:10.46)
        2:39.25 (27.56)     3:10.78 (59.09)     3:36.92 (26.14)     4:06.09 (55.31)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:01.69    4:07.28         10  
     1) Fisher, Olivia 13               2) Shuford, Nicole 13             
     3) Noga, Madison 14                4) Jones, Courtney 14             
                  30.17   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:33.82 (31.98)   2:10.56 (1:08.72)
        2:39.30 (28.74)   3:12.29 (1:01.73)     3:38.20 (25.91)     4:07.28 (54.99)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:00.76    4:09.03          8  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 13           2) Rippey, Lindsay 14             
     3) Byrne, Julie 14                 4) Winchock, Margaux 14           
                  28.46       59.44 (59.44)     1:32.92 (33.48)   2:10.47 (1:11.03)
        2:38.46 (27.99)   3:11.90 (1:01.43)     3:38.38 (26.48)     4:09.03 (57.13)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:10.63    4:13.58          6  
     1) Ouellette, Sara 13              2) Bullock, Mia 13                
     3) Kaliff, Rebecca 14              4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  30.64   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:34.82 (31.96)   2:14.31 (1:11.45)
        2:43.86 (29.55)   3:17.80 (1:03.49)     3:44.58 (26.78)     4:13.58 (55.78)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:12.34    4:14.42          4  
     1) Wood, Hannah 13                 2) Erb, Mary 14                   
     3) Russell, Lynsie 14              4) Kerley, Avalon 13              
                  31.84   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.01 (33.34)   2:17.15 (1:11.48)
        2:45.13 (27.98)   3:18.17 (1:01.02)     3:44.78 (26.61)     4:14.42 (56.25)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:11.44    4:16.54          2  
     1) McElrath, Emma 13               2) Williams, Blair 14             
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 13            4) Kolakowski, Noelle 14          
                  31.19   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:36.45 (33.43)   2:14.85 (1:11.83)
        2:44.92 (30.07)   3:19.41 (1:04.56)     3:46.45 (27.04)     4:16.54 (57.13)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Danica        17 NI                     24.30      24.10         11  
  2 Persinger, Alexand  16 VSI                    25.09      24.64          9  
  3 Sosnovich, Cassand  17 NJS                    25.06      24.91          8  
  4 Messina, Julia      18 NI                     25.45      24.99          7  
  5 Deverna, Tara       16 METRO                  25.29      25.46          6  
  6 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                     25.55      25.50          5  
  7 Hubert, Courteney   15 AM                     25.41      25.63          4  
  8 Cristol, Indigo     15 VSI                    25.43      25.82          3  
  9 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                    26.01      26.14          2  
 10 Fergus, Danielle    15 METRO                  25.30      26.64          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mance, Emily              16 METRO                     NT                   
  1 Ross, Danica              17 NI                     23.75      24.30 q      
  2 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                    24.81      25.06 q      
  3 Persinger, Alexandra      16 VSI                    24.78      25.09 q      
  4 Deverna, Tara             16 METRO                     NT      25.29 q      
  5 Fergus, Danielle          15 METRO                  25.08      25.30 q      
  6 Hubert, Courteney         15 AM                     25.35      25.41 q      
  7 Cristol, Indigo           15 VSI                    24.79      25.43 q      
  8 Messina, Julia            18 NI                        NT      25.45 q      
  9 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                     25.39      25.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                    25.47      26.01 q      
 11 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                     25.71      26.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                     25.71      26.11        
 13 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                    26.32      26.26        
 14 Connery, Erin             16 ME                     25.84      26.38        
 15 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                     26.93      27.01        
 16 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                    27.19      27.35        
 17 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                     30.64      27.52        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                     52.63      52.45         11  
                  25.26       52.45 (27.19)                                        
  2 Sosnovich, Cassand  17 NJS                    54.12      53.77          9  
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)                                        
  3 Hubert, Courteney   15 AM                     54.54      54.06          8  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                  54.69      54.28          7  
                  26.40       54.28 (27.88)                                        
  5 Cristol, Indigo     15 VSI                    55.10      54.71          6  
                  26.18       54.71 (28.53)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 METRO                  55.49      55.35          5  
                  26.59       55.35 (28.76)                                        
  7 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                    55.66      55.76          4  
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)                                        
  8 Buyaskas, Kelly     16 AD                     56.41      56.08          3  
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)                                        
  9 Mason, Kaitlyn      15 VSI                    56.52      56.71          2  
                  27.28       56.71 (29.43)                                        
 10 Briner, Sydney      16 AM                     56.89      57.30          1  
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                51.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                     52.87      52.63 q      
                  25.36       52.63 (27.27)                                        
  2 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                    53.29      54.12 q      
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)                                        
  3 Hubert, Courteney         15 AM                     54.53      54.54 q      
                  26.25       54.54 (28.29)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                  54.52      54.69 q      
                  26.43       54.69 (28.26)                                        
  5 Cristol, Indigo           15 VSI                    54.10      55.10 q      
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                     NT      55.49 q      
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)                                        
  7 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                    54.70      55.66 q      
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)                                        
  8 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                     55.92      56.41 q      
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)                                        
  9 Mason, Kaitlyn            15 VSI                    55.97      56.52 q      
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)                                        
 10 Briner, Sydney            16 AM                     57.19      56.89 q      
                  27.54       56.89 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oster, Madison            15 MA                     56.60      57.05        
                  27.79       57.05 (29.26)                                        
 12 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                     57.10      57.46        
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connery, Erin             16 ME                     55.82      57.56        
                  27.44       57.56 (30.12)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                     58.31      58.02        
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)                                        
 15 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                    57.45      58.58        
                  28.16       58.58 (30.42)                                        
 -- Ross, Danica              17 NI                     52.36         DQ        
                  25.68          DQ (28.92)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:50.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   1:55.29    1:54.72         11  
                  26.22       54.99 (28.77)     1:24.77 (29.78)     1:54.72 (29.95)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                1:57.17    1:55.72          9  
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:55.72 (30.01)
  3 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  1:56.76    1:55.97          8  
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)     1:26.34 (29.85)     1:55.97 (29.63)
  4 Messina, Maria      18 NI                   1:58.26    1:57.95          7  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)     1:27.41 (30.72)     1:57.95 (30.54)
  5 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                  1:59.67    1:58.70          6  
                  27.86       58.02 (30.16)     1:28.49 (30.47)     1:58.70 (30.21)
  6 Cristol, Indigo     15 VSI                  1:58.60    1:58.72          5  
                  27.07       57.03 (29.96)     1:28.17 (31.14)     1:58.72 (30.55)
  7 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                   2:01.42    1:58.81          4  
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:29.17 (30.48)     1:58.81 (29.64)
  8 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   1:58.94    1:58.91          3  
                  27.75       58.16 (30.41)     1:28.74 (30.58)     1:58.91 (30.17)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne    15 METRO                1:58.72    1:59.64          2  
                  27.33       57.40 (30.07)     1:28.38 (30.98)     1:59.64 (31.26)
 10 Hubert, Courteney   15 AM                   2:00.06    2:00.31          1  
                  27.04       57.19 (30.15)     1:28.80 (31.61)     2:00.31 (31.51)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:50.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   1:54.52    1:55.29 q      
                  26.35       55.15 (28.80)     1:25.13 (29.98)     1:55.29 (30.16)
  2 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  1:57.74    1:56.76 q      
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.31 (30.11)     1:56.76 (29.45)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                1:56.16    1:57.17 q      
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)     1:27.06 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.11)
  4 Messina, Maria            18 NI                   1:58.10    1:58.26 q      
                  26.83       56.45 (29.62)     1:27.32 (30.87)     1:58.26 (30.94)
  5 Cristol, Indigo           15 VSI                  1:57.88    1:58.60 q      
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)     1:28.00 (30.84)     1:58.60 (30.60)
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne          15 METRO                1:59.21    1:58.72 q      
                  27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:28.02 (30.73)     1:58.72 (30.70)
  7 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   1:59.04    1:58.94 q      
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:28.46 (30.76)     1:58.94 (30.48)
  8 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  1:59.83    1:59.67 q      
                  27.78       58.39 (30.61)     1:29.24 (30.85)     1:59.67 (30.43)
  9 Hubert, Courteney         15 AM                   2:00.87    2:00.06 q      
                  27.99       58.55 (30.56)     1:29.27 (30.72)     2:00.06 (30.79)
 10 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                   2:02.61    2:01.42 q      
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.50 (31.33)     2:01.42 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   1:59.62    2:01.84        
                  27.54       58.04 (30.50)     1:30.29 (32.25)     2:01.84 (31.55)
 12 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   1:58.66    2:02.28        
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:30.12 (31.87)     2:02.28 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connery, Erin             16 ME                   2:00.96    2:02.34        
                  28.02       58.96 (30.94)     1:31.09 (32.13)     2:02.34 (31.25)
 14 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                  2:00.31    2:02.62        
                  27.94       58.81 (30.87)     1:30.84 (32.03)     2:02.62 (31.78)
 15 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                   2:03.35    2:04.24        
                  28.77       59.95 (31.18)     1:32.19 (32.24)     2:04.24 (32.05)
 16 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                  2:02.59    2:04.50        
                  27.12       58.80 (31.68)     1:31.63 (32.83)     2:04.50 (32.87)
 17 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                  2:06.69    2:09.30        
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)     1:35.05 (34.02)     2:09.30 (34.25)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma           15 NI                   5:17.65    5:08.55         11  
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)     1:29.53 (30.79)     2:00.77 (31.24)
        2:32.21 (31.44)     3:03.67 (31.46)     3:35.17 (31.50)     4:06.33 (31.16)
        4:37.76 (31.43)     5:08.55 (30.79)                                        
  2 Bellis, Rachel      16 NI                   5:14.33    5:10.19          9  
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.55 (31.09)     2:00.14 (31.59)
        2:31.92 (31.78)     3:03.54 (31.62)     3:35.60 (32.06)     4:07.67 (32.07)
        4:39.68 (32.01)     5:10.19 (30.51)                                        
  3 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  5:15.17    5:10.76          8  
                  28.16       59.05 (30.89)     1:30.68 (31.63)     2:02.39 (31.71)
        2:34.20 (31.81)     3:05.98 (31.78)     3:37.89 (31.91)     4:09.43 (31.54)
        4:40.77 (31.34)     5:10.76 (29.99)                                        
  4 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  5:14.44    5:10.94          7  
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)     1:30.75 (31.31)     2:02.58 (31.83)
        2:34.50 (31.92)     3:06.26 (31.76)     3:38.09 (31.83)     4:09.64 (31.55)
        4:41.03 (31.39)     5:10.94 (29.91)                                        
  5 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   5:16.87    5:13.27          6  
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:33.22 (31.98)     2:05.17 (31.95)
        2:36.83 (31.66)     3:08.65 (31.82)     3:40.37 (31.72)     4:11.69 (31.32)
        4:43.38 (31.69)     5:13.27 (29.89)                                        
  6 Oster, Madison      15 MA                   5:14.72    5:15.11          5  
                  28.96     1:00.49 (31.53)     1:32.25 (31.76)     2:04.49 (32.24)
        2:36.67 (32.18)     3:08.55 (31.88)     3:41.14 (32.59)     4:13.06 (31.92)
        4:45.43 (32.37)     5:15.11 (29.68)                                        
  7 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   5:19.16    5:17.60          4  
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)     1:32.89 (32.34)     2:05.62 (32.73)
        2:37.66 (32.04)     3:09.59 (31.93)     3:41.91 (32.32)     4:14.03 (32.12)
        4:46.27 (32.24)     5:17.60 (31.33)                                        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne    15 METRO                5:19.22    5:22.92          3  
                  28.28       58.92 (30.64)     1:30.64 (31.72)     2:03.27 (32.63)
        2:35.20 (31.93)     3:08.05 (32.85)     3:42.05 (34.00)     4:16.46 (34.41)
        4:50.01 (33.55)     5:22.92 (32.91)                                        
  9 Welch, Jeanette     15 Pvs                  5:22.28    5:27.55          2  
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.60)     2:06.60 (33.07)
        2:39.99 (33.39)     3:13.63 (33.64)     3:47.63 (34.00)     4:21.24 (33.61)
        4:55.07 (33.83)     5:27.55 (32.48)                                        
 10 Seabrook, Rose      16 MA                   5:24.57    5:29.46          1  
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)     1:34.58 (32.99)     2:08.09 (33.51)
        2:41.71 (33.62)     3:15.33 (33.62)     3:48.99 (33.66)     4:22.84 (33.85)
        4:56.59 (33.75)     5:29.46 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellis, Rachel            16 NI                   5:06.43    5:14.33 q      
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:29.29 (31.27)     2:01.14 (31.85)
        2:33.33 (32.19)     3:05.63 (32.30)     3:38.47 (32.84)     4:10.98 (32.51)
        4:43.57 (32.59)     5:14.33 (30.76)                                        
  2 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  5:10.80    5:14.44 q      
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.77 (31.84)     2:03.71 (31.94)
        2:35.73 (32.02)     3:08.15 (32.42)     3:40.75 (32.60)     4:12.71 (31.96)
        4:44.39 (31.68)     5:14.44 (30.05)                                        
  3 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   5:15.52    5:14.72 q      
                  29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)     1:32.94 (31.96)     2:04.84 (31.90)
        2:36.98 (32.14)     3:08.90 (31.92)     3:40.99 (32.09)     4:13.05 (32.06)
        4:44.92 (31.87)     5:14.72 (29.80)                                        
  4 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  5:08.80    5:15.17 q      
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)     1:32.65 (31.90)     2:04.72 (32.07)
        2:36.80 (32.08)     3:08.88 (32.08)     3:40.75 (31.87)     4:12.32 (31.57)
        4:44.08 (31.76)     5:15.17 (31.09)                                        
  5 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   5:13.89    5:16.87 q      
                  29.34     1:01.67 (32.33)     1:34.31 (32.64)     2:06.94 (32.63)
        2:39.02 (32.08)     3:10.80 (31.78)     3:43.15 (32.35)     4:14.97 (31.82)
        4:46.58 (31.61)     5:16.87 (30.29)                                        
  6 Shi, Emma                 15 NI                   5:13.21    5:17.65 q      
                  29.52     1:00.91 (31.39)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:05.23 (32.26)
        2:37.79 (32.56)     3:09.99 (32.20)     3:42.08 (32.09)     4:14.29 (32.21)
        4:46.19 (31.90)     5:17.65 (31.46)                                        
  7 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   5:13.57    5:19.16 q      
                  28.51       59.86 (31.35)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.95 (32.85)
        2:37.81 (32.86)     3:10.69 (32.88)     3:43.36 (32.67)     4:15.82 (32.46)
        4:48.10 (32.28)     5:19.16 (31.06)                                        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne          15 METRO                5:17.13    5:19.22 q      
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)     1:29.49 (31.07)     2:01.29 (31.80)
        2:33.70 (32.41)     3:06.38 (32.68)     3:39.42 (33.04)     4:12.86 (33.44)
        4:46.62 (33.76)     5:19.22 (32.60)                                        
  9 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                  5:19.24    5:22.28 q      
                  29.41     1:01.35 (31.94)     1:33.79 (32.44)     2:06.31 (32.52)
        2:39.22 (32.91)     3:12.25 (33.03)     3:45.52 (33.27)     4:18.48 (32.96)
        4:50.71 (32.23)     5:22.28 (31.57)                                        
 10 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                   5:20.33    5:24.57 q      
                  30.34     1:02.42 (32.08)     1:35.48 (33.06)     2:08.98 (33.50)
        2:42.01 (33.03)     3:14.87 (32.86)     3:48.16 (33.29)     4:21.10 (32.94)
        4:53.32 (32.22)     5:24.57 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Shannon           15 METRO                5:17.53    5:25.59        
                  29.30     1:00.96 (31.66)     1:33.08 (32.12)     2:06.04 (32.96)
        2:38.93 (32.89)     3:12.24 (33.31)     3:46.00 (33.76)     4:19.55 (33.55)
        4:53.46 (33.91)     5:25.59 (32.13)                                        
 12 Pettit, Meghan            16 AD                   5:21.63    5:25.78        
                  30.47     1:02.99 (32.52)     1:36.21 (33.22)     2:09.62 (33.41)
        2:42.88 (33.26)     3:16.18 (33.30)     3:49.19 (33.01)     4:21.90 (32.71)
        4:54.29 (32.39)     5:25.78 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   5:30.21    5:25.83        
                  30.51     1:02.85 (32.34)     1:36.80 (33.95)     2:10.39 (33.59)
        2:43.45 (33.06)     3:16.34 (32.89)     3:49.27 (32.93)     4:22.36 (33.09)
        4:55.02 (32.66)     5:25.83 (30.81)                                        
 14 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   5:21.27    5:28.30        
                  28.88     1:00.58 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.46)     2:06.26 (33.22)
        2:39.43 (33.17)     3:13.37 (33.94)     3:47.30 (33.93)     4:21.80 (34.50)
        4:55.66 (33.86)     5:28.30 (32.64)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                   5:29.10    5:34.25        
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:35.56 (33.70)     2:09.86 (34.30)
        2:44.34 (34.48)     3:18.94 (34.60)     3:53.45 (34.51)     4:27.73 (34.28)
        5:01.62 (33.89)     5:34.25 (32.63)                                        
 16 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                  5:30.97    5:35.01        
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)     1:34.26 (33.71)     2:09.27 (35.01)
        2:44.33 (35.06)     3:19.85 (35.52)     3:54.82 (34.97)     4:30.53 (35.71)
        5:02.14 (31.61)     5:35.01 (32.87)                                        
 17 Hestad, Sophia            15 AM                   5:30.38    5:38.71        
                  29.59     1:02.90 (33.31)     1:36.73 (33.83)     2:11.06 (34.33)
        2:45.44 (34.38)     3:20.20 (34.76)     3:55.47 (35.27)     4:30.68 (35.21)
        5:04.93 (34.25)     5:38.71 (33.78)                                        
 18 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                  5:31.25    5:44.87        
                  29.26     1:02.20 (32.94)     1:36.15 (33.95)     2:10.79 (34.64)
        2:46.09 (35.30)     3:22.17 (36.08)     3:57.83 (35.66)     4:34.15 (36.32)
        5:10.27 (36.12)     5:44.87 (34.60)                                        
 19 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  6:00.42    6:02.75        
                  32.44     1:08.11 (35.67)     1:45.16 (37.05)     2:22.39 (37.23)
        2:59.75 (37.36)     3:37.04 (37.29)     4:13.91 (36.87)     4:50.93 (37.02)
        5:27.94 (37.01)     6:02.75 (34.81)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:05.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                 10:48.24   10:28.40         11  
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.21 (31.73)     2:04.04 (31.83)
        2:35.77 (31.73)     3:07.59 (31.82)     3:39.61 (32.02)     4:11.46 (31.85)
        4:43.17 (31.71)     5:15.07 (31.90)     5:46.34 (31.27)     6:17.88 (31.54)
        6:49.62 (31.74)     7:20.86 (31.24)     7:52.68 (31.82)     8:24.32 (31.64)
        8:55.59 (31.27)     9:27.02 (31.43)     9:58.54 (31.52)    10:28.40 (29.86)
  2 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                 10:40.02   10:38.24          9  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:32.91 (32.28)     2:05.63 (32.72)
        2:38.24 (32.61)     3:10.80 (32.56)     3:43.48 (32.68)     4:16.09 (32.61)
        4:48.95 (32.86)     5:21.51 (32.56)     5:54.24 (32.73)     6:26.57 (32.33)
        6:58.86 (32.29)     7:30.89 (32.03)     8:02.37 (31.48)     8:34.08 (31.71)
        9:05.23 (31.15)     9:36.72 (31.49)    10:08.16 (31.44)    10:38.24 (30.08)
  3 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                  10:46.20   10:39.80          8  
                  28.80       59.86 (31.06)     1:31.96 (32.10)     2:04.29 (32.33)
        2:36.60 (32.31)     3:09.00 (32.40)     3:41.37 (32.37)     4:13.96 (32.59)
        4:46.53 (32.57)     5:19.19 (32.66)     5:51.08 (31.89)     6:23.17 (32.09)
        6:55.25 (32.08)     7:27.57 (32.32)     8:00.04 (32.47)     8:32.53 (32.49)
        9:04.82 (32.29)     9:37.33 (32.51)    10:09.02 (31.69)    10:39.80 (30.78)
  4 Pechacek, Katie     16 NI                  10:48.23   10:45.64          7  
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:31.34 (31.80)     2:03.31 (31.97)
        2:35.55 (32.24)     3:07.88 (32.33)     3:40.47 (32.59)     4:13.07 (32.60)
        4:45.79 (32.72)     5:18.54 (32.75)     5:51.45 (32.91)     6:24.63 (33.18)
        6:57.81 (33.18)     7:31.17 (33.36)     8:03.65 (32.48)     8:36.57 (32.92)
        9:09.68 (33.11)     9:41.96 (32.28)    10:14.23 (32.27)    10:45.64 (31.41)
  5 Bellis, Rachel      16 NI                  10:44.91   10:46.66          6  
                  28.23       59.20 (30.97)     1:30.74 (31.54)     2:02.83 (32.09)
        2:35.28 (32.45)     3:07.77 (32.49)     3:39.89 (32.12)     4:12.36 (32.47)
        4:44.83 (32.47)     5:17.56 (32.73)     5:50.24 (32.68)     6:23.21 (32.97)
        6:56.31 (33.10)     7:29.50 (33.19)     8:02.71 (33.21)     8:35.74 (33.03)
        9:08.97 (33.23)     9:42.24 (33.27)    10:15.28 (33.04)    10:46.66 (31.38)
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    17 METRO               11:10.28   10:48.58          5  
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)     1:32.19 (31.81)     2:04.54 (32.35)
        2:37.14 (32.60)     3:09.99 (32.85)     3:42.86 (32.87)     4:15.73 (32.87)
        4:48.59 (32.86)     5:21.33 (32.74)     5:53.70 (32.37)     6:26.33 (32.63)
        6:59.01 (32.68)     7:31.85 (32.84)     8:04.79 (32.94)     8:37.75 (32.96)
        9:10.85 (33.10)     9:43.63 (32.78)    10:16.46 (32.83)    10:48.58 (32.12)
  7 Dougherty, Erin     16 AD                  10:59.47   10:54.04          4  
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)     1:34.71 (32.59)     2:07.80 (33.09)
        2:40.76 (32.96)     3:13.69 (32.93)     3:46.72 (33.03)     4:19.88 (33.16)
        4:52.90 (33.02)     5:26.30 (33.40)     5:59.26 (32.96)     6:32.45 (33.19)
        7:05.36 (32.91)     7:38.21 (32.85)     8:11.14 (32.93)     8:44.14 (33.00)
        9:16.86 (32.72)     9:49.79 (32.93)    10:22.34 (32.55)    10:54.04 (31.70)
  8 Seabrook, Rose      16 MA                  11:27.69   10:54.83          3  
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)     1:34.70 (32.86)     2:07.62 (32.92)
        2:40.34 (32.72)     3:13.51 (33.17)     3:46.88 (33.37)     4:20.22 (33.34)
        4:53.76 (33.54)     5:26.49 (32.73)     5:58.88 (32.39)     6:31.89 (33.01)
        7:04.90 (33.01)     7:37.87 (32.97)     8:11.09 (33.22)     8:43.97 (32.88)
        9:17.04 (33.07)     9:50.12 (33.08)    10:22.87 (32.75)    10:54.83 (31.96)
  9 Welch, Jeanette     15 Pvs                 11:10.68   11:02.08          2  
                  29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)     1:34.52 (32.73)     2:07.35 (32.83)
        2:40.38 (33.03)     3:13.50 (33.12)     3:46.56 (33.06)     4:20.06 (33.50)
        4:53.45 (33.39)     5:27.02 (33.57)     6:00.67 (33.65)     6:34.32 (33.65)
        7:08.15 (33.83)     7:41.70 (33.55)     8:15.55 (33.85)     8:48.87 (33.32)
        9:22.40 (33.53)     9:56.17 (33.77)    10:29.71 (33.54)    11:02.08 (32.37)
 10 Connery, Erin       16 ME                  11:13.28   11:06.18          1  
                  28.67     1:00.32 (31.65)     1:32.76 (32.44)     2:05.98 (33.22)
        2:39.11 (33.13)     3:12.43 (33.32)     3:45.67 (33.24)     4:19.31 (33.64)
        4:53.22 (33.91)     5:27.13 (33.91)     6:01.51 (34.38)     6:35.68 (34.17)
        7:09.96 (34.28)     7:44.04 (34.08)     8:18.13 (34.09)     8:51.92 (33.79)
        9:25.61 (33.69)     9:59.76 (34.15)    10:33.35 (33.59)    11:06.18 (32.83)
 11 Hunsaker, Jamie     16 ME                  11:02.52   11:09.96        
                  29.03     1:00.90 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.66)     2:06.87 (33.31)
        2:40.57 (33.70)     3:14.06 (33.49)     3:47.98 (33.92)     4:21.73 (33.75)
        4:55.67 (33.94)     5:29.92 (34.25)     6:04.24 (34.32)     6:38.37 (34.13)
        7:12.70 (34.33)     7:47.12 (34.42)     8:21.15 (34.03)     8:55.25 (34.10)
        9:29.53 (34.28)    10:03.36 (33.83)    10:37.02 (33.66)    11:09.96 (32.94)
 12 Haggerty, Meg       15 AM                  11:53.27   11:13.51        
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:35.11 (33.20)     2:08.50 (33.39)
        2:42.16 (33.66)     3:15.77 (33.61)     3:49.67 (33.90)     4:23.27 (33.60)
        4:56.94 (33.67)     5:30.85 (33.91)     6:04.26 (33.41)     6:38.08 (33.82)
        7:12.36 (34.28)     7:46.47 (34.11)     8:20.68 (34.21)     8:55.20 (34.52)
        9:29.89 (34.69)    10:04.60 (34.71)    10:39.18 (34.58)    11:13.51 (34.33)
 13 Mance, Emily        16 METRO               11:07.32   11:13.85        
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)     1:34.90 (33.03)     2:08.42 (33.52)
        2:42.09 (33.67)     3:16.10 (34.01)     3:50.02 (33.92)     4:23.97 (33.95)
        4:58.27 (34.30)     5:32.33 (34.06)     6:06.57 (34.24)     6:40.79 (34.22)
        7:14.97 (34.18)     7:49.53 (34.56)     8:24.02 (34.49)     8:58.16 (34.14)
        9:32.62 (34.46)    10:06.84 (34.22)    10:40.71 (33.87)    11:13.85 (33.14)
 14 Briner, Sydney      16 AM                  11:32.81   11:24.47        
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:35.73 (33.18)     2:08.87 (33.14)
        2:42.37 (33.50)     3:16.57 (34.20)     3:50.29 (33.72)     4:23.72 (33.43)
        4:57.53 (33.81)     5:32.07 (34.54)     6:06.54 (34.47)     6:41.35 (34.81)
        7:16.25 (34.90)     7:51.71 (35.46)     8:27.27 (35.56)     9:02.91 (35.64)
        9:38.99 (36.08)    10:14.70 (35.71)    10:50.07 (35.37)    11:24.47 (34.40)
 15 Domanski, Alex      15 NJS                 11:33.17   11:45.36        
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)     1:38.12 (34.46)     2:12.92 (34.80)
        2:48.47 (35.55)     3:23.97 (35.50)     3:59.17 (35.20)     4:34.52 (35.35)
        5:09.93 (35.41)     5:45.84 (35.91)     6:21.73 (35.89)     6:57.34 (35.61)
        7:33.29 (35.95)     8:09.07 (35.78)     8:45.63 (36.56)     9:21.44 (35.81)
        9:57.55 (36.11)    10:33.91 (36.36)    11:10.17 (36.26)    11:45.36 (35.19)
 16 Ledgin, Autumn      15 NJS                 12:07.30   11:54.55        
                  30.71     1:04.48 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.68)     2:14.73 (35.57)
        2:49.90 (35.17)     3:25.17 (35.27)     4:01.14 (35.97)     4:37.61 (36.47)
        5:14.04 (36.43)     5:50.98 (36.94)     6:26.34 (35.36)     7:03.47 (37.13)
        7:40.16 (36.69)     8:17.32 (37.16)     8:53.20 (35.88)     9:30.10 (36.90)
       10:06.22 (36.12)    10:42.59 (36.37)    11:19.43 (36.84)    11:54.55 (35.12)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                16:48.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                  17:48.65   17:48.75         11  
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:35.45 (32.90)     2:08.24 (32.79)
        2:40.66 (32.42)     3:13.25 (32.59)     3:45.79 (32.54)     4:18.17 (32.38)
        4:50.64 (32.47)     5:23.35 (32.71)     5:56.13 (32.78)     6:29.00 (32.87)
        7:01.89 (32.89)     7:34.69 (32.80)     8:07.38 (32.69)     8:39.86 (32.48)
        9:12.58 (32.72)     9:45.12 (32.54)    10:17.64 (32.52)    10:50.35 (32.71)
       11:22.59 (32.24)    11:54.88 (32.29)    12:27.33 (32.45)    12:59.48 (32.15)
       13:31.81 (32.33)    14:04.44 (32.63)    14:36.84 (32.40)    15:09.45 (32.61)
       15:42.11 (32.66)    16:13.97 (31.86)    16:46.44 (32.47)    17:18.33 (31.89)
       17:48.75 (30.42)
  2 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                 18:08.75   17:55.92          9  
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)     1:34.71 (32.46)     2:07.46 (32.75)
        2:40.40 (32.94)     3:13.22 (32.82)     3:45.82 (32.60)     4:18.45 (32.63)
        4:51.29 (32.84)     5:24.25 (32.96)     5:57.22 (32.97)     6:30.18 (32.96)
        7:03.01 (32.83)     7:35.79 (32.78)     8:08.96 (33.17)     8:41.80 (32.84)
        9:14.45 (32.65)     9:47.27 (32.82)    10:19.82 (32.55)    10:52.22 (32.40)
       11:24.93 (32.71)    11:57.61 (32.68)    12:30.43 (32.82)    13:02.79 (32.36)
       13:35.38 (32.59)    14:08.39 (33.01)    14:40.99 (32.60)    15:13.78 (32.79)
       15:46.56 (32.78)    16:19.62 (33.06)    16:52.32 (32.70)    17:24.76 (32.44)
       17:55.92 (31.16)
  3 Dean, Franny        15 AM                  17:47.64   18:06.66          8  
                  29.70     1:02.26 (32.56)     1:35.07 (32.81)     2:07.94 (32.87)
        2:40.57 (32.63)     3:13.45 (32.88)     3:46.33 (32.88)     4:19.59 (33.26)
        4:52.38 (32.79)     5:25.43 (33.05)     5:58.38 (32.95)     6:31.39 (33.01)
        7:04.54 (33.15)     7:37.51 (32.97)     8:10.43 (32.92)     8:43.51 (33.08)
        9:16.44 (32.93)     9:49.25 (32.81)    10:22.39 (33.14)    10:55.51 (33.12)
       11:28.66 (33.15)    12:01.94 (33.28)    12:35.34 (33.40)    13:08.58 (33.24)
       13:41.97 (33.39)    14:15.17 (33.20)    14:48.79 (33.62)    15:22.08 (33.29)
       15:55.81 (33.73)    16:29.38 (33.57)    17:03.01 (33.63)    17:36.11 (33.10)
       18:06.66 (30.55)
  4 Pechacek, Katie     16 NI                  17:55.27   18:06.70          7  
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)     1:31.82 (31.97)     2:04.26 (32.44)
        2:36.90 (32.64)     3:09.62 (32.72)     3:42.44 (32.82)     4:15.63 (33.19)
        4:48.94 (33.31)     5:22.17 (33.23)     5:55.18 (33.01)     6:28.45 (33.27)
        7:01.72 (33.27)     7:35.01 (33.29)     8:08.37 (33.36)     8:41.75 (33.38)
        9:14.98 (33.23)     9:48.44 (33.46)    10:21.95 (33.51)    10:55.53 (33.58)
       11:28.98 (33.45)    12:02.54 (33.56)    12:35.88 (33.34)    13:09.34 (33.46)
       13:42.86 (33.52)    14:16.35 (33.49)    14:49.90 (33.55)    15:23.55 (33.65)
       15:57.07 (33.52)    16:30.57 (33.50)    17:03.93 (33.36)    17:36.35 (32.42)
       18:06.70 (30.35)
  5 Bellis, Rachel      16 NI                  18:06.26   18:23.31          6  
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)     1:35.08 (33.16)     2:08.46 (33.38)
        2:41.49 (33.03)     3:14.83 (33.34)     3:48.07 (33.24)     4:21.37 (33.30)
        4:54.71 (33.34)     5:28.17 (33.46)     6:01.21 (33.04)     6:34.79 (33.58)
        7:08.19 (33.40)     7:41.44 (33.25)     8:14.97 (33.53)     8:48.29 (33.32)
        9:21.82 (33.53)     9:55.63 (33.81)    10:29.32 (33.69)    11:03.38 (34.06)
       11:36.94 (33.56)    12:11.15 (34.21)    12:45.09 (33.94)    13:18.75 (33.66)
       13:52.74 (33.99)    14:26.82 (34.08)    15:00.92 (34.10)    15:35.03 (34.11)
       16:09.09 (34.06)    16:42.94 (33.85)    17:16.75 (33.81)    17:50.72 (33.97)
       18:23.31 (32.59)
  6 Oster, Madison      15 MA                        NT   18:26.42          5  
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)     1:37.42 (33.51)     2:10.84 (33.42)
        2:44.48 (33.64)     3:18.03 (33.55)     3:51.78 (33.75)     4:25.79 (34.01)
        4:59.34 (33.55)     5:33.42 (34.08)     6:07.07 (33.65)     6:40.92 (33.85)
        7:14.63 (33.71)     7:48.19 (33.56)     8:22.10 (33.91)     8:56.12 (34.02)
        9:29.64 (33.52)    10:03.14 (33.50)    10:36.96 (33.82)    11:10.61 (33.65)
       11:44.63 (34.02)    12:18.37 (33.74)    12:52.26 (33.89)    13:26.18 (33.92)
       13:59.99 (33.81)    14:34.29 (34.30)    15:08.26 (33.97)    15:42.40 (34.14)
       16:16.56 (34.16)    16:50.21 (33.65)    17:22.94 (32.73)    17:55.56 (32.62)
       18:26.42 (30.86)
  7 Dougherty, Erin     16 AD                  18:28.04   18:27.99          4  
                  31.45     1:04.81 (33.36)     1:38.33 (33.52)     2:12.14 (33.81)
        2:45.75 (33.61)     3:19.43 (33.68)     3:53.31 (33.88)     4:27.38 (34.07)
        5:01.23 (33.85)     5:35.31 (34.08)     6:08.97 (33.66)     6:42.75 (33.78)
        7:16.35 (33.60)     7:50.29 (33.94)     8:23.98 (33.69)     8:58.17 (34.19)
        9:31.70 (33.53)    10:05.43 (33.73)    10:39.03 (33.60)    11:13.02 (33.99)
       11:46.24 (33.22)    12:20.00 (33.76)    12:53.43 (33.43)    13:27.18 (33.75)
       14:00.81 (33.63)    14:34.54 (33.73)    15:08.56 (34.02)    15:42.24 (33.68)
       16:16.17 (33.93)    16:50.02 (33.85)    17:23.06 (33.04)    17:56.05 (32.99)
       18:27.99 (31.94)
  8 Connery, Erin       16 ME                  18:37.50   18:28.91          3  
                  28.58     1:01.00 (32.42)     1:33.99 (32.99)     2:07.80 (33.81)
        2:41.17 (33.37)     3:14.73 (33.56)     3:48.50 (33.77)     4:22.16 (33.66)
        4:55.98 (33.82)     5:30.01 (34.03)     6:04.01 (34.00)     6:38.09 (34.08)
        7:12.00 (33.91)     7:45.89 (33.89)     8:19.95 (34.06)     8:54.18 (34.23)
        9:28.19 (34.01)    10:02.47 (34.28)    10:36.75 (34.28)    11:10.59 (33.84)
       11:44.37 (33.78)    12:18.28 (33.91)    12:52.36 (34.08)    13:26.72 (34.36)
       14:00.71 (33.99)    14:34.68 (33.97)    15:08.43 (33.75)    15:42.27 (33.84)
       16:16.41 (34.14)    16:50.13 (33.72)    17:23.71 (33.58)    17:57.15 (33.44)
       18:28.91 (31.76)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne    15 METRO                     NT   18:35.47          2  
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)     1:36.18 (33.56)     2:09.24 (33.06)
        2:43.07 (33.83)     3:16.79 (33.72)     3:50.49 (33.70)     4:24.07 (33.58)
        4:57.89 (33.82)     5:31.46 (33.57)     6:05.15 (33.69)     6:39.05 (33.90)
        7:13.03 (33.98)     7:47.09 (34.06)     8:21.06 (33.97)     8:55.06 (34.00)
        9:28.86 (33.80)    10:02.64 (33.78)    10:36.51 (33.87)    11:10.23 (33.72)
       11:44.52 (34.29)    12:18.81 (34.29)    12:52.80 (33.99)    13:27.06 (34.26)
       14:01.97 (34.91)    14:37.23 (35.26)    15:12.45 (35.22)    15:47.17 (34.72)
       16:21.19 (34.02)    16:55.58 (34.39)    17:29.44 (33.86)    18:03.42 (33.98)
       18:35.47 (32.05)
 10 Mance, Emily        16 METRO               18:34.76   18:38.45          1  
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)     1:35.49 (33.40)     2:09.10 (33.61)
        2:42.85 (33.75)     3:16.82 (33.97)     3:50.46 (33.64)     4:23.84 (33.38)
        4:57.62 (33.78)     5:31.50 (33.88)     6:05.43 (33.93)     6:39.38 (33.95)
        7:13.43 (34.05)     7:47.34 (33.91)     8:21.44 (34.10)     8:55.81 (34.37)
        9:30.07 (34.26)    10:04.47 (34.40)    10:38.89 (34.42)    11:13.27 (34.38)
       11:47.51 (34.24)    12:21.82 (34.31)    12:55.99 (34.17)    13:30.37 (34.38)
       14:04.67 (34.30)    14:39.03 (34.36)    15:13.67 (34.64)    15:47.99 (34.32)
       16:22.65 (34.66)    16:57.13 (34.48)    17:31.40 (34.27)    18:05.59 (34.19)
       18:38.45 (32.86)
 11 Welch, Jeanette     15 Pvs                 18:17.07   18:50.26        
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)     1:37.54 (33.62)     2:11.26 (33.72)
        2:44.80 (33.54)     3:18.75 (33.95)     3:52.83 (34.08)     4:27.02 (34.19)
        5:01.24 (34.22)     5:35.36 (34.12)     6:09.60 (34.24)     6:43.77 (34.17)
        7:18.14 (34.37)     7:52.57 (34.43)     8:26.96 (34.39)     9:01.26 (34.30)
        9:35.66 (34.40)    10:10.21 (34.55)    10:44.96 (34.75)    11:19.50 (34.54)
       11:54.02 (34.52)    12:28.65 (34.63)    13:03.53 (34.88)    13:38.31 (34.78)
       14:13.17 (34.86)    14:48.01 (34.84)    15:22.73 (34.72)    15:57.72 (34.99)
       16:32.49 (34.77)    17:07.05 (34.56)    17:41.61 (34.56)    18:16.20 (34.59)
       18:50.26 (34.06)
 12 Martinez, Susana    15 VSI                 18:50.82   18:54.78        
                  29.91     1:01.99 (32.08)     1:35.31 (33.32)     2:09.08 (33.77)
        2:42.72 (33.64)     3:16.45 (33.73)     3:50.18 (33.73)     4:23.96 (33.78)
        4:58.11 (34.15)     5:32.39 (34.28)     6:07.28 (34.89)     6:41.71 (34.43)
        7:17.13 (35.42)     7:52.89 (35.76)     8:27.27 (34.38)     9:02.90 (35.63)
        9:38.14 (35.24)    10:12.89 (34.75)    10:48.33 (35.44)    11:22.91 (34.58)
       11:58.04 (35.13)    12:33.14 (35.10)    13:08.41 (35.27)    13:43.83 (35.42)
       14:19.26 (35.43)    14:54.59 (35.33)    15:30.01 (35.42)    16:04.29 (34.28)
       16:37.87 (33.58)    17:13.43 (35.56)    17:48.81 (35.38)    18:23.48 (34.67)
       18:54.78 (31.30)
 13 Ledgin, Autumn      15 NJS                       NT   19:36.44        
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)     1:38.22 (34.66)     2:12.89 (34.67)
        2:48.07 (35.18)     3:23.82 (35.75)     3:59.32 (35.50)     4:35.14 (35.82)
        5:10.00 (34.86)     5:45.85 (35.85)     6:21.71 (35.86)     6:57.81 (36.10)
        7:33.85 (36.04)     8:09.71 (35.86)     8:46.13 (36.42)     9:22.56 (36.43)
        9:58.39 (35.83)    10:34.72 (36.33)    11:11.01 (36.29)    11:46.23 (35.22)
       12:22.45 (36.22)    12:59.54 (37.09)    13:36.31 (36.77)    14:12.61 (36.30)
                               15:26.17 ( )    16:02.83 (36.66)    16:38.93 (36.10)
       17:15.55 (36.62)    17:52.67 (37.12)    18:29.24 (36.57)    19:04.19 (34.95)
       19:36.44 (32.25)
 14 Hestad, Sophia      15 AM                  19:16.89   19:50.15        
                  30.61     1:04.86 (34.25)     1:40.09 (35.23)     2:15.72 (35.63)
        2:51.59 (35.87)     3:26.69 (35.10)     4:02.23 (35.54)     4:38.23 (36.00)
        5:14.12 (35.89)     5:50.75 (36.63)     6:27.67 (36.92)     7:04.05 (36.38)
        7:40.38 (36.33)     8:16.52 (36.14)     8:53.09 (36.57)     9:29.82 (36.73)
       10:06.40 (36.58)    10:43.08 (36.68)    11:19.73 (36.65)    11:55.66 (35.93)
       12:32.81 (37.15)    13:09.66 (36.85)    13:46.44 (36.78)    14:22.59 (36.15)
       14:58.85 (36.26)    15:35.70 (36.85)    16:12.35 (36.65)    16:49.33 (36.98)
       17:26.15 (36.82)    18:02.42 (36.27)    18:38.59 (36.17)    19:14.54 (35.95)
       19:50.15 (35.61)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                   1:00.09      58.79         11  
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)                                        
  2 Brekovsky, Rachel   18 NI                   1:00.17      59.25          9  
                  28.85       59.25 (30.40)                                        
  3 Earley, Shannon     16 CT                   1:03.41    1:01.14          8  
                  30.01     1:01.14 (31.13)                                        
  4 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  1:02.32    1:01.90          7  
                  30.69     1:01.90 (31.21)                                        
  5 Flor, Erica         16 METRO                1:02.50    1:01.95          6  
                  30.00     1:01.95 (31.95)                                        
  6 Patterson, Linnea   15 VSI                  1:02.18    1:02.19          5  
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
  7 Smith, Elizabeth    16 NJS                  1:04.36    1:02.50          4  
                  30.73     1:02.50 (31.77)                                        
  8 Fergus, Danielle    15 METRO                1:02.16    1:02.99          3  
                  31.32     1:02.99 (31.67)                                        
  9 Joseph, Morgan      15 AM                   1:02.22    1:03.18          2  
                  30.56     1:03.18 (32.62)                                        
 10 Ross, Danica        17 NI                   1:04.17    1:05.10          1  
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                     59.21    1:00.09 q      
                  29.28     1:00.09 (30.81)                                        
  2 Brekovsky, Rachel         18 NI                     59.35    1:00.17 q      
                  28.83     1:00.17 (31.34)                                        
  3 Fergus, Danielle          15 METRO                1:00.57    1:02.16 q      
                  30.68     1:02.16 (31.48)                                        
  4 Patterson, Linnea         15 VSI                  1:01.64    1:02.18 q      
                  30.37     1:02.18 (31.81)                                        
  5 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                   1:01.18    1:02.22 q      
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)                                        
  6 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  1:01.87    1:02.32 q      
                  30.65     1:02.32 (31.67)                                        
  7 Flor, Erica               16 METRO                1:01.05    1:02.50 q      
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)                                        
  8 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   1:03.64    1:03.41 q      
                  31.22     1:03.41 (32.19)                                        
  9 Ross, Danica              17 NI                        NT    1:04.17 q      
                  30.53     1:04.17 (33.64)                                        
 10 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  1:02.80    1:04.36 q      
                  31.49     1:04.36 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   1:03.37    1:05.01        
                  31.79     1:05.01 (33.22)                                        
 12 Ledgin, Autumn            15 NJS                  1:09.85    1:06.84        
                  32.31     1:06.84 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  1:05.69    1:07.25        
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
 14 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                   1:06.48    1:07.64        
                  33.33     1:07.64 (34.31)                                        
 15 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                        NT    1:17.00        
                  37.38     1:17.00 (39.62)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   2:08.63    2:07.39         11  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:34.20 (33.02)     2:07.39 (33.19)
  2 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   2:10.33    2:08.93          9  
                  30.37     1:02.54 (32.17)     1:35.88 (33.34)     2:08.93 (33.05)
  3 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                   2:12.51    2:09.54          8  
                  31.05     1:04.56 (33.51)     1:38.10 (33.54)     2:09.54 (31.44)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                2:10.47    2:09.86          7  
                  30.53     1:03.34 (32.81)     1:36.83 (33.49)     2:09.86 (33.03)
  5 Brekovsky, Rachel   18 NI                   2:10.97    2:10.27          6  
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.65)     2:10.27 (33.08)
  6 Earley, Shannon     16 CT                   2:14.07    2:10.80          5  
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:38.45 (33.85)     2:10.80 (32.35)
  7 Rymer, Maddy        16 VSI                  2:12.83    2:12.96          4  
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)     1:38.38 (34.36)     2:12.96 (34.58)
  8 Smith, Elizabeth    16 NJS                  2:13.98    2:13.53          3  
                  31.66     1:05.20 (33.54)     1:39.45 (34.25)     2:13.53 (34.08)
  9 Joseph, Morgan      15 AM                   2:15.94    2:15.31          2  
                  31.52     1:05.80 (34.28)     1:40.82 (35.02)     2:15.31 (34.49)
 10 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   2:14.68    2:15.68          1  
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)     1:40.51 (34.37)     2:15.68 (35.17)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   2:09.51    2:08.63 q      
                  29.52     1:01.17 (31.65)     1:34.66 (33.49)     2:08.63 (33.97)
  2 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   2:08.21    2:10.33 q      
                  30.78     1:02.86 (32.08)     1:36.46 (33.60)     2:10.33 (33.87)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                2:10.60    2:10.47 q      
                  31.16     1:04.00 (32.84)     1:37.54 (33.54)     2:10.47 (32.93)
  4 Brekovsky, Rachel         18 NI                   2:11.09    2:10.97 q      
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)     1:36.99 (33.89)     2:10.97 (33.98)
  5 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                   2:08.39    2:12.51 q      
                  31.23     1:04.61 (33.38)     1:38.64 (34.03)     2:12.51 (33.87)
  6 Rymer, Maddy              16 VSI                  2:12.83    2:12.83 q      
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)     1:37.77 (34.25)     2:12.83 (35.06)
  7 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  2:10.44    2:13.98 q      
                  31.86     1:05.40 (33.54)     1:39.83 (34.43)     2:13.98 (34.15)
  8 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   2:15.62    2:14.07 q      
                  31.29     1:04.86 (33.57)     1:40.31 (35.45)     2:14.07 (33.76)
  9 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   2:14.84    2:14.68 q      
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)     1:40.39 (34.37)     2:14.68 (34.29)
 10 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                   2:15.67    2:15.94 q      
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)     1:40.94 (35.61)     2:15.94 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Linnea         15 VSI                  2:14.20    2:16.90        
                  31.29     1:05.03 (33.74)     1:40.61 (35.58)     2:16.90 (36.29)
 12 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  2:18.53    2:18.78        
                  32.04     1:06.80 (34.76)     1:42.71 (35.91)     2:18.78 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marasco, Rachel           15 METRO                2:11.46    2:19.42        
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)     1:42.77 (36.33)     2:19.42 (36.65)
 14 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                   2:20.48    2:20.14        
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)     1:44.12 (35.98)     2:20.14 (36.02)
 15 Kraft, Madeline           18 ME                   2:30.01    2:29.05        
                  35.82     1:13.79 (37.97)     1:51.73 (37.94)     2:29.05 (37.32)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Messina, Julia      18 NI                   1:07.00    1:06.67         11  
                  30.90     1:06.67 (35.77)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn    15 METRO                1:08.22    1:07.70          9  
                  32.04     1:07.70 (35.66)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Elise        16 VSI                  1:08.25    1:07.72          8  
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)                                        
  4 Persinger, Alexand  16 VSI                  1:08.28    1:07.81          7  
                  32.16     1:07.81 (35.65)                                        
  5 Buyaskas, Kelly     16 AD                   1:07.96    1:07.94          6  
                  31.63     1:07.94 (36.31)                                        
  6 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   1:08.77    1:09.53          5  
  7 Sara, Siena         16 AD                   1:09.15    1:09.57          4  
                  33.07     1:09.57 (36.50)                                        
  8 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   1:10.68    1:09.79          3  
                  33.06     1:09.79 (36.73)                                        
  9 Deverna, Tara       16 METRO                1:09.24    1:10.01          2  
                  33.36     1:10.01 (36.65)                                        
 10 Oster, Madison      15 MA                   1:10.42    1:10.15          1  
                  32.89     1:10.15 (37.26)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messina, Julia            18 NI                   1:06.98    1:07.00 q      
                  31.51     1:07.00 (35.49)                                        
  2 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                   1:08.54    1:07.96 q      
                  31.92     1:07.96 (36.04)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn          15 METRO                1:08.16    1:08.22 q      
                  32.21     1:08.22 (36.01)                                        
  4 Gibbs, Elise              16 VSI                  1:07.41    1:08.25 q      
                  31.85     1:08.25 (36.40)                                        
  5 Persinger, Alexandra      16 VSI                  1:07.21    1:08.28 q      
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
  6 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   1:06.87    1:08.77 q      
                  32.44     1:08.77 (36.33)                                        
  7 Sara, Siena               16 AD                   1:09.53    1:09.15 q      
                  32.75     1:09.15 (36.40)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara             16 METRO                1:08.26    1:09.24 q      
                  32.50     1:09.24 (36.74)                                        
  9 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   1:10.56    1:10.42 q      
                  33.34     1:10.42 (37.08)                                        
 10 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   1:09.63    1:10.68 q      
                  33.20     1:10.68 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  1:10.95    1:10.73        
                  33.48     1:10.73 (37.25)                                        
 12 Mutschler, Mallory        18 AM                   1:10.25    1:11.01        
                  33.49     1:11.01 (37.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connery, Erin             16 ME                   1:09.64    1:11.67        
                  33.43     1:11.67 (38.24)                                        
 14 Kraft, Madeline           18 ME                   1:12.53    1:11.80        
                  34.23     1:11.80 (37.57)                                        
 15 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  1:10.13    1:12.35        
                  34.39     1:12.35 (37.96)                                        
 16 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                  1:16.27    1:15.28        
                  35.17     1:15.28 (40.11)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Messina, Julia      18 NI                   2:27.73    2:24.09         11  
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)     1:45.45 (37.55)     2:24.09 (38.64)
  2 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   2:26.68    2:25.15          9  
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)     1:46.81 (37.44)     2:25.15 (38.34)
  3 Sara, Siena         16 AD                   2:30.08    2:28.31          8  
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)     1:47.86 (38.42)     2:28.31 (40.45)
  4 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   2:30.38    2:28.37          7  
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:49.84 (38.45)     2:28.37 (38.53)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe        15 METRO                2:30.67    2:29.44          6  
                  33.80     1:11.96 (38.16)     1:50.95 (38.99)     2:29.44 (38.49)
  6 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                  2:31.29    2:30.89          5  
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)     1:51.39 (39.11)     2:30.89 (39.50)
  7 Gibbs, Elise        16 VSI                  2:31.03    2:31.35          4  
                  32.57     1:09.55 (36.98)     1:49.46 (39.91)     2:31.35 (41.89)
  8 Oster, Madison      15 MA                   2:33.02    2:32.02          3  
                  34.86     1:14.50 (39.64)     1:54.30 (39.80)     2:32.02 (37.72)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  18 AM                   2:33.02    2:33.13          2  
                  34.09     1:12.37 (38.28)     1:52.38 (40.01)     2:33.13 (40.75)
 10 Carroll, Colleen    17 METRO                2:33.31    2:33.38          1  
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)     1:51.80 (40.12)     2:33.38 (41.58)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   2:29.24    2:26.68 q      
                  33.48     1:10.36 (36.88)     1:48.60 (38.24)     2:26.68 (38.08)
  2 Messina, Julia            18 NI                   2:26.95    2:27.73 q      
                  32.32     1:09.11 (36.79)     1:48.11 (39.00)     2:27.73 (39.62)
  3 Sara, Siena               16 AD                   2:28.89    2:30.08 q      
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)     1:50.69 (38.54)     2:30.08 (39.39)
  4 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   2:29.07    2:30.38 q      
                  34.28     1:12.49 (38.21)     1:51.71 (39.22)     2:30.38 (38.67)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe              15 METRO                2:31.06    2:30.67 q      
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     1:51.59 (39.16)     2:30.67 (39.08)
  6 Gibbs, Elise              16 VSI                  2:26.30    2:31.03 q      
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)     1:49.93 (39.57)     2:31.03 (41.10)
  7 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  2:32.44    2:31.29 q      
                  34.70     1:12.76 (38.06)     1:52.08 (39.32)     2:31.29 (39.21)
  8 Mutschler, Mallory        18 AM                   2:32.96    2:33.02 q      
                  34.54     1:12.57 (38.03)     1:52.66 (40.09)     2:33.02 (40.36)
  8 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   2:33.98    2:33.02 q      
                  34.33     1:13.99 (39.66)     1:54.61 (40.62)     2:33.02 (38.41)
 10 Carroll, Colleen          17 METRO                2:31.16    2:33.31 q      
                  33.62     1:11.70 (38.08)     1:51.73 (40.03)     2:33.31 (41.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  2:28.44    2:33.61        
                  34.82     1:13.76 (38.94)     1:53.56 (39.80)     2:33.61 (40.05)
 12 Kraft, Madeline           18 ME                   2:34.91    2:35.36        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)     1:54.47 (39.73)     2:35.36 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Persinger, Alexandra      16 VSI                  2:28.96    2:36.61        
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)     1:55.42 (40.85)     2:36.61 (41.19)
 14 Pettit, Meghan            16 AD                   2:33.63    2:39.64        
                  36.38     1:16.66 (40.28)     1:57.96 (41.30)     2:39.64 (41.68)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                56.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                     59.72      58.95         11  
                  27.74       58.95 (31.21)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg       15 AM                     59.94      58.99          9  
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita       16 METRO                  59.98      59.82          8  
                  27.17       59.82 (32.65)                                        
  4 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   1:00.39    1:00.27          7  
                  28.17     1:00.27 (32.10)                                        
  5 Sosnovich, Cassand  17 NJS                  1:03.29    1:00.74          6  
                  27.76     1:00.74 (32.98)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 METRO                1:01.18    1:00.85          5  
                  28.34     1:00.85 (32.51)                                        
  7 Gorton, Samantha    16 VSI                  1:02.40    1:02.10          4  
                  28.96     1:02.10 (33.14)                                        
  8 Martinez, Susana    15 VSI                  1:03.79    1:02.86          3  
                  29.53     1:02.86 (33.33)                                        
  9 Joseph, Morgan      15 AM                   1:02.58    1:03.11          2  
                  28.99     1:03.11 (34.12)                                        
 10 Buyaskas, Kelly     16 AD                   1:02.33    1:03.29          1  
                  29.39     1:03.29 (33.90)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                56.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                     58.69      59.72 q      
                  28.14       59.72 (31.58)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg             15 AM                   1:00.18      59.94 q      
                  27.84       59.94 (32.10)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita             16 METRO                  59.56      59.98 q      
                  27.64       59.98 (32.34)                                        
  4 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                     58.54    1:00.39 q      
                  28.00     1:00.39 (32.39)                                        
  5 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                1:00.07    1:01.18 q      
                  28.22     1:01.18 (32.96)                                        
  6 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                   1:02.97    1:02.33 q      
                  28.92     1:02.33 (33.41)                                        
  7 Gorton, Samantha          16 VSI                  1:03.61    1:02.40 q      
                  29.40     1:02.40 (33.00)                                        
  8 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                   1:02.39    1:02.58 q      
                  28.69     1:02.58 (33.89)                                        
  9 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                  1:02.60    1:03.29 q      
                  28.99     1:03.29 (34.30)                                        
 10 Martinez, Susana          15 VSI                  1:03.29    1:03.79 q      
                  29.69     1:03.79 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                   1:07.26    1:04.54        
                  29.88     1:04.54 (34.66)                                        
 12 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                   1:03.98    1:05.44        
                  29.99     1:05.44 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  1:21.42    1:22.35        
                  35.75     1:22.35 (46.60)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:03.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haggerty, Meg       15 AM                   2:12.92    2:08.59         11  
                  29.20     1:02.08 (32.88)     1:35.48 (33.40)     2:08.59 (33.11)
  2 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   2:12.38    2:10.33          9  
                  28.89     1:01.66 (32.77)     1:35.97 (34.31)     2:10.33 (34.36)
  3 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   2:10.31    2:13.36          8  
                  28.62     1:01.20 (32.58)     1:36.52 (35.32)     2:13.36 (36.84)
  4 Gorton, Samantha    16 VSI                  2:18.59    2:15.19          7  
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)     1:37.66 (35.12)     2:15.19 (37.53)
  5 Martinez, Susana    15 VSI                  2:15.99    2:16.87          6  
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)     1:41.44 (36.41)     2:16.87 (35.43)
  6 Quinn, Kelly        16 METRO                2:16.96    2:17.13          5  
                  28.97     1:02.88 (33.91)     1:39.22 (36.34)     2:17.13 (37.91)
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 METRO                2:21.87    2:17.41          4  
                  30.43     1:04.44 (34.01)     1:40.66 (36.22)     2:17.41 (36.75)
  8 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   2:19.89    2:17.47          3  
                  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)     1:39.58 (36.64)     2:17.47 (37.89)
  9 Dougherty, Erin     16 AD                   2:24.43    2:24.85          2  
                  31.42     1:07.95 (36.53)     1:45.90 (37.95)     2:24.85 (38.95)
 10 Gaze, Mackenzie     15 AD                   2:27.27    2:26.57          1  
                  31.00     1:06.54 (35.54)     1:45.31 (38.77)     2:26.57 (41.26)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:03.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   2:07.42    2:10.31 q      
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:35.71 (34.11)     2:10.31 (34.60)
  2 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   2:12.28    2:12.38 q      
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:38.18 (35.22)     2:12.38 (34.20)
  3 Haggerty, Meg             15 AM                   2:12.44    2:12.92 q      
                  29.21     1:02.51 (33.30)     1:37.53 (35.02)     2:12.92 (35.39)
  4 Martinez, Susana          15 VSI                  2:16.30    2:15.99 q      
                  30.85     1:04.96 (34.11)     1:40.01 (35.05)     2:15.99 (35.98)
  5 Quinn, Kelly              16 METRO                2:17.80    2:16.96 q      
                  29.62     1:03.61 (33.99)     1:39.99 (36.38)     2:16.96 (36.97)
  6 Gorton, Samantha          16 VSI                  2:12.61    2:18.59 q      
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)     1:40.63 (36.26)     2:18.59 (37.96)
  7 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   2:18.05    2:19.89 q      
                  30.61     1:05.16 (34.55)     1:41.94 (36.78)     2:19.89 (37.95)
  8 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                2:12.96    2:21.87 q      
                  29.97     1:04.29 (34.32)     1:41.67 (37.38)     2:21.87 (40.20)
  9 Dougherty, Erin           16 AD                   2:18.59    2:24.43 q      
                  32.58     1:09.27 (36.69)     1:46.49 (37.22)     2:24.43 (37.94)
 10 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                   2:25.30    2:27.27 q      
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:48.25 (39.39)     2:27.27 (39.02)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:04.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   2:10.73    2:07.78         11  
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)     1:37.94 (37.60)     2:07.78 (29.84)
  2 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  2:14.21    2:10.72          9  
                  28.97     1:01.63 (32.66)     1:41.22 (39.59)     2:10.72 (29.50)
  3 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   2:12.32    2:10.79          8  
                  28.35     1:03.06 (34.71)     1:40.56 (37.50)     2:10.79 (30.23)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                2:15.32    2:12.29          7  
                  28.78     1:02.37 (33.59)     1:42.98 (40.61)     2:12.29 (29.31)
  5 Webber, Claire      17 METRO                2:14.81    2:12.67          6  
                  29.81     1:06.28 (36.47)     1:43.24 (36.96)     2:12.67 (29.43)
  6 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   2:16.35    2:13.93          5  
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:44.37 (41.39)     2:13.93 (29.56)
  7 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  2:16.02    2:14.41          4  
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:44.69 (41.00)     2:14.41 (29.72)
  8 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   2:15.76    2:15.37          3  
                  29.49     1:04.34 (34.85)     1:44.01 (39.67)     2:15.37 (31.36)
  9 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   2:17.35    2:18.94          2  
                  32.85     1:08.83 (35.98)     1:47.29 (38.46)     2:18.94 (31.65)
 -- Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                  2:16.13         DQ        
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)     1:45.07 (39.64)          DQ (31.13)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:04.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   2:08.20    2:10.73 q      
                  28.31     1:00.65 (32.34)     1:39.75 (39.10)     2:10.73 (30.98)
  2 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   2:11.57    2:12.32 q      
                  28.67     1:03.08 (34.41)     1:41.38 (38.30)     2:12.32 (30.94)
  3 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  2:10.95    2:14.21 q      
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:44.04 (40.31)     2:14.21 (30.17)
  4 Webber, Claire            17 METRO                2:12.95    2:14.81 q      
                  28.64     1:04.62 (35.98)     1:43.49 (38.87)     2:14.81 (31.32)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                2:12.77    2:15.32 q      
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)     1:45.41 (42.04)     2:15.32 (29.91)
  6 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   2:14.39    2:15.76 q      
                  29.55     1:04.23 (34.68)     1:43.99 (39.76)     2:15.76 (31.77)
  7 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  2:14.84    2:16.02 q      
                  30.58     1:04.52 (33.94)     1:45.85 (41.33)     2:16.02 (30.17)
  8 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  2:13.56    2:16.13 q      
                  30.39     1:05.45 (35.06)     1:44.82 (39.37)     2:16.13 (31.31)
  9 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   2:13.30    2:16.35 q      
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:45.70 (42.35)     2:16.35 (30.65)
 10 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   2:15.13    2:17.35 q      
                  32.60     1:07.73 (35.13)     1:45.80 (38.07)     2:17.35 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   2:17.31    2:17.80        
                  30.18     1:04.01 (33.83)     1:46.15 (42.14)     2:17.80 (31.65)
 12 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  2:14.12    2:17.93        
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:46.43 (40.02)     2:17.93 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                   2:18.96    2:18.89        
                  30.27     1:07.38 (37.11)     1:45.71 (38.33)     2:18.89 (33.18)
 14 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   2:18.90    2:18.92        
                  32.85     1:12.28 (39.43)     1:49.24 (36.96)     2:18.92 (29.68)
 15 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   2:23.59    2:20.51        
                  30.17     1:05.57 (35.40)     1:47.63 (42.06)     2:20.51 (32.88)
 16 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  2:36.80    2:36.89        
                  36.87     1:13.65 (36.78)     2:02.84 (49.19)     2:36.89 (34.05)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:24.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   4:34.09    4:32.08         11  
                  28.16     1:00.59 (32.43)     1:36.78 (36.19)     2:12.29 (35.51)
        2:50.02 (37.73)     3:28.67 (38.65)     4:00.88 (32.21)     4:32.08 (31.20)
  2 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  4:36.99    4:32.61          9  
                  29.56     1:03.92 (34.36)     1:37.64 (33.72)     2:12.20 (34.56)
        2:51.71 (39.51)     3:32.11 (40.40)     4:03.11 (31.00)     4:32.61 (29.50)
  3 Smith, Elizabeth    16 NJS                  4:41.43    4:38.44          8  
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)     1:41.81 (35.26)     2:16.40 (34.59)
        2:55.86 (39.46)     3:35.79 (39.93)     4:07.69 (31.90)     4:38.44 (30.75)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                4:40.18    4:39.66          7  
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)     1:38.15 (35.71)     2:12.41 (34.26)
        2:55.17 (42.76)     3:37.45 (42.28)     4:09.24 (31.79)     4:39.66 (30.42)
  5 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  4:43.57    4:41.42          6  
                  30.39     1:04.94 (34.55)     1:40.66 (35.72)     2:15.12 (34.46)
        2:57.09 (41.97)     3:39.54 (42.45)     4:11.22 (31.68)     4:41.42 (30.20)
  6 Earley, Shannon     16 CT                   4:44.63    4:41.51          5  
                  29.73     1:05.94 (36.21)     1:40.18 (34.24)     2:14.73 (34.55)
        2:56.83 (42.10)     3:38.94 (42.11)     4:10.89 (31.95)     4:41.51 (30.62)
  7 Mosca, Kate         16 NI                   4:44.62    4:44.49          4  
                  30.20     1:04.64 (34.44)     1:42.10 (37.46)     2:20.21 (38.11)
        3:00.79 (40.58)     3:41.88 (41.09)     4:13.81 (31.93)     4:44.49 (30.68)
  8 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   4:49.68    4:46.89          3  
                  29.42     1:02.70 (33.28)     1:39.60 (36.90)     2:16.23 (36.63)
        2:58.17 (41.94)     3:41.55 (43.38)     4:14.69 (33.14)     4:46.89 (32.20)
  9 Hunsaker, Jamie     16 ME                   4:50.54    4:53.22          2  
                  31.28     1:08.37 (37.09)     1:47.10 (38.73)     2:24.57 (37.47)
        3:06.77 (42.20)     3:49.36 (42.59)     4:22.05 (32.69)     4:53.22 (31.17)
 10 Sara, Siena         16 AD                   4:52.50    4:53.29          1  
                  32.47     1:10.20 (37.73)     1:48.60 (38.40)     2:26.42 (37.82)
        3:05.88 (39.46)     3:46.56 (40.68)     4:20.73 (34.17)     4:53.29 (32.56)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:24.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   4:40.06    4:34.09 q      
                  28.88     1:02.95 (34.07)     1:39.78 (36.83)     2:15.66 (35.88)
        2:53.72 (38.06)     3:31.80 (38.08)     4:03.60 (31.80)     4:34.09 (30.49)
  2 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  4:38.30    4:36.99 q      
                  29.15     1:02.95 (33.80)     1:38.13 (35.18)     2:12.02 (33.89)
        2:52.94 (40.92)     3:34.16 (41.22)     4:06.00 (31.84)     4:36.99 (30.99)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                4:40.58    4:40.18 q      
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:37.45 (35.14)     2:11.94 (34.49)
        2:54.51 (42.57)     3:37.61 (43.10)     4:09.27 (31.66)     4:40.18 (30.91)
  4 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  4:34.95    4:41.43 q      
                  31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)     1:41.89 (35.43)     2:17.11 (35.22)
        2:56.40 (39.29)     3:36.69 (40.29)     4:09.43 (32.74)     4:41.43 (32.00)
  5 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  4:41.44    4:43.57 q      
                  31.42     1:06.59 (35.17)     1:43.00 (36.41)     2:18.19 (35.19)
        3:00.48 (42.29)     3:42.31 (41.83)     4:13.42 (31.11)     4:43.57 (30.15)
  6 Mosca, Kate               16 NI                   4:50.32    4:44.62 q      
                  30.19     1:04.59 (34.40)     1:42.44 (37.85)     2:19.64 (37.20)
        2:59.75 (40.11)     3:40.63 (40.88)     4:13.30 (32.67)     4:44.62 (31.32)
  7 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   4:55.09    4:44.63 q      
                  30.50     1:06.53 (36.03)     1:42.73 (36.20)     2:17.30 (34.57)
        2:58.71 (41.41)     3:40.07 (41.36)     4:13.17 (33.10)     4:44.63 (31.46)
  8 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   4:44.95    4:49.68 q      
                  30.07     1:05.11 (35.04)     1:42.33 (37.22)     2:19.06 (36.73)
        3:00.68 (41.62)     3:43.67 (42.99)     4:17.28 (33.61)     4:49.68 (32.40)
  9 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   4:50.98    4:50.54 q      
                  30.71     1:06.61 (35.90)     1:44.75 (38.14)     2:21.72 (36.97)
        3:02.84 (41.12)     3:44.93 (42.09)     4:18.25 (33.32)     4:50.54 (32.29)
 10 Sara, Siena               16 AD                   4:56.81    4:52.50 q      
                  32.70     1:10.56 (37.86)     1:48.45 (37.89)     2:25.37 (36.92)
        3:04.78 (39.41)     3:45.18 (40.40)     4:19.45 (34.27)     4:52.50 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                4:44.18    4:52.83        
                  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)     1:42.43 (37.98)     2:20.05 (37.62)
        3:01.75 (41.70)     3:44.77 (43.02)     4:19.30 (34.53)     4:52.83 (33.53)
 12 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   4:44.30    4:55.45        
                  34.03     1:14.58 (40.55)     1:51.78 (37.20)     2:28.40 (36.62)
        3:07.83 (39.43)     3:48.55 (40.72)     4:22.70 (34.15)     4:55.45 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pettit, Meghan            16 AD                   4:49.61    5:02.43        
                  32.16     1:10.30 (38.14)     1:49.77 (39.47)     2:28.57 (38.80)
        3:10.54 (41.97)     3:53.61 (43.07)     4:28.66 (35.05)     5:02.43 (33.77)
 14 Ledgin, Autumn            15 NJS                  5:00.17    5:06.22        
                  32.34     1:09.93 (37.59)     1:47.84 (37.91)     2:25.32 (37.48)
        3:08.63 (43.31)     3:54.26 (45.63)     4:30.94 (36.68)     5:06.22 (35.28)
 15 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                  5:15.97    5:07.11        
                  32.35     1:10.60 (38.25)     1:49.71 (39.11)     2:27.78 (38.07)
        3:13.17 (45.39)     3:59.65 (46.48)     4:34.44 (34.79)     5:07.11 (32.67)
 16 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  5:40.11    5:43.95        
                  38.90     1:27.16 (48.26)     2:07.70 (40.54)     2:47.15 (39.45)
        3:39.11 (51.96)     4:30.78 (51.67)     5:08.03 (37.25)     5:43.95 (35.92)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:33.99    1:39.41         22  
     1) Ross, Danica 17                 2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            4) Cook, Courtney 16              
                  25.10       50.13 (25.03)     1:15.41 (25.28)     1:39.41 (24.00)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.46    1:40.51         18  
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Oceguera, Mariajose 15         
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina 15        4) Deverna, Tara 16               
                  25.78       50.39 (24.61)     1:15.53 (25.14)     1:40.51 (24.98)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:40.91    1:40.55         16  
     1) Persinger, Alexandra 16         2) Cristol, Indigo 15             
     3) Gibbs, Elise 16                 4) Wanner, Caroline 15            
                  25.06       50.27 (25.21)     1:15.33 (25.06)     1:40.55 (25.22)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:43.83    1:42.92         14  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 16            2) Buyaskas, Kelly 16             
     3) Gaze, Mackenzie 15              4) Pettit, Meghan 16              
                  25.50       50.96 (25.46)     1:16.67 (25.71)     1:42.92 (26.25)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:43.86    1:43.73         12  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 15               2) Dean, Franny 15                
     3) Haggerty, Meg 15                4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  26.42       53.13 (26.71)     1:18.49 (25.36)     1:43.73 (25.24)
  6 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:45.67    1:45.31         10  
     1) Connery, Erin 16                2) Kraft, Madeline 18             
     3) Hunsaker, Jamie 16              4) Ferguson, Ciara 15             
                  26.56       53.19 (26.63)     1:18.94 (25.75)     1:45.31 (26.37)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:45.92    1:46.00          8  
     1) Domanski, Alex 15               2) Ledgin, Autumn 15              
     3) Smith, Elizabeth 16             4) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17        
                  26.88       54.76 (27.88)     1:21.02 (26.26)     1:46.00 (24.98)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:31.99    3:35.74         22  
     1) Ross, Danica 17                 2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Mosca, Sarah 16                 4) Cook, Courtney 16              
                  25.23       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.14 (25.90)     1:48.21 (54.97)
        2:14.18 (25.97)     2:42.93 (54.72)     3:07.89 (24.96)     3:35.74 (52.81)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:42.74    3:38.85         18  
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose 15          2) Mesibov, Rachael 17            
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina 15        4) Deverna, Tara 16               
                  25.97       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.60 (26.15)     1:49.64 (55.19)
        2:15.65 (26.01)     2:44.84 (55.20)     3:10.57 (25.73)     3:38.85 (54.01)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:40.92    3:39.09         16  
     1) Cristol, Indigo 15              2) Gibbs, Elise 16                
     3) Wilkerson, Brittany 15          4) Persinger, Alexandra 16        
                  25.99       54.39 (54.39)     1:10.73 (16.34)     1:49.51 (55.12)
        2:15.89 (26.38)     2:44.51 (55.00)     3:10.23 (25.72)     3:39.09 (54.58)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:44.26    3:41.83         14  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 16            2) Haraden, Karly 15              
     3) Buyaskas, Kelly 16              4) Gaze, Mackenzie 15             
                  25.92       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.18 (26.70)     1:49.79 (55.31)
        2:16.33 (26.54)     2:45.45 (55.66)     3:12.01 (26.56)     3:41.83 (56.38)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:42.82    3:43.73         12  
     1) Briner, Sydney 16               2) Williams, Megan 15             
     3) Joseph, Morgan 15               4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  27.70       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.33 (27.12)     1:53.84 (56.63)
        2:20.15 (26.31)     2:50.02 (56.18)     3:15.50 (25.48)     3:43.73 (53.71)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:49.21    3:50.61         10  
     1) Domanski, Alex 15               2) Ledgin, Autumn 15              
     3) Smith, Elizabeth 16             4) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17        
                  27.50       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.02 (28.55)   1:58.59 (1:01.12)
        2:26.13 (27.54)     2:56.20 (57.61)     3:21.78 (25.58)     3:50.61 (54.41)
  7 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:51.97    3:50.82          8  
     1) Hunsaker, Jamie 16              2) Ferguson, Ciara 15             
     3) Kraft, Madeline 18              4) Connery, Erin 16               
                  27.24       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.94 (27.44)     1:55.34 (57.84)
        2:22.67 (27.33)     2:54.66 (59.32)     3:21.44 (26.78)     3:50.82 (56.16)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:44.69   X3:50.70        
     1) Danchak, Alexis 17              2) Welch, Jeanette 15             
     3)                                 4) Bowman, Alexandra 15           
                  26.94       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.61 (27.08)     1:51.80 (56.27)
        2:18.23 (26.43)     2:48.21 (56.41)     3:18.02 (29.81)   3:50.70 (1:02.49)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.42    4/1/2011 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Rollo, M. McNichol, M. Hornibrook, B. Tankle   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:51.99    1:49.88Z        22  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Cook, Courtney 16               4) Ross, Danica 17                
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)     1:24.84 (26.90)     1:49.88 (25.04)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.58    1:50.53         18  
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Gardner, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Leary, Tanita 16                4) Deverna, Tara 16               
                  29.32       59.75 (30.43)     1:25.77 (26.02)     1:50.53 (24.76)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.39    1:53.08         16  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 15               2) Dean, Franny 15                
     3) Haggerty, Meg 15                4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  29.26     1:01.17 (31.91)     1:28.06 (26.89)     1:53.08 (25.02)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:55.09    1:53.12         14  
     1) Patterson, Linnea 15            2) Persinger, Alexandra 16        
     3) Mason, Kaitlyn 15               4) Cristol, Indigo 15             
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)     1:28.01 (28.13)     1:53.12 (25.11)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:00.00    1:53.61         12  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 16            2) Buyaskas, Kelly 16             
     3) Gaze, Mackenzie 15              4) Haraden, Karly 15              
                  28.23       59.38 (31.15)     1:27.80 (28.42)     1:53.61 (25.81)
  6 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:59.87    1:57.60         10  
     1) Ferguson, Ciara 15              2) Kraft, Madeline 18             
     3) Connery, Erin 16                4) Hunsaker, Jamie 16             
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)     1:31.37 (29.26)     1:57.60 (26.23)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:57.12    1:57.96          8  
     1) Ledgin, Autumn 15               2) Smith, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17         4) Domanski, Alex 15              
                  31.62     1:04.52 (32.90)     1:31.41 (26.89)     1:57.96 (26.55)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:58.00   X2:01.09        
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 15            2) Danchak, Alexis 17             
     3)                                 4) Welch, Jeanette 15             
                  32.11     1:05.83 (33.72)     1:34.84 (29.01)     2:01.09 (26.25)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:55.99    3:59.25         22  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Cook, Courtney 16               4) Ross, Danica 17                
                  28.24       59.07 (59.07)     1:16.63 (17.56)   2:05.84 (1:06.77)
        2:33.95 (28.11)   3:06.17 (1:00.33)     3:31.45 (25.28)     3:59.25 (53.08)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:02.81    4:02.55         18  
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Gardner, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Leary, Tanita 16                4) Oceguera, Mariajose 15         
                  30.01   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:32.84 (31.09)   2:09.03 (1:07.28)
        2:35.75 (26.72)     3:08.84 (59.81)     3:34.12 (25.28)     4:02.55 (53.71)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:05.52    4:03.80         16  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 15               2) Dean, Franny 15                
     3) Haggerty, Meg 15                4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  30.02   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.02 (32.27)   2:11.01 (1:09.26)
        2:38.32 (27.31)     3:10.44 (59.43)     3:35.67 (25.23)     4:03.80 (53.36)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:07.43    4:07.48         14  
     1) Rymer, Maddy 16                 2) Persinger, Alexandra 16        
     3) Mason, Kaitlyn 15               4) Cristol, Indigo 15             
                  29.65   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:33.39 (32.22)   2:09.39 (1:08.22)
        2:38.05 (28.66)   3:12.80 (1:03.41)     3:38.29 (25.49)     4:07.48 (54.68)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:07.34    4:08.19         12  
     1) Haraden, Karly 15               2) Sara, Siena 16                 
     3) Buyaskas, Kelly 16              4) Melofchik, Gloria 16           
                  29.69   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.18 (32.42)   2:10.92 (1:10.16)
        2:39.60 (28.68)   3:13.75 (1:02.83)     3:39.31 (25.56)     4:08.19 (54.44)
  6 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:21.09    4:17.84         10  
     1) Ferguson, Ciara 15              2) Kraft, Madeline 18             
     3) Hunsaker, Jamie 16              4) Connery, Erin 16               
                  31.46   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:37.19 (32.82)   2:16.54 (1:12.17)
        2:45.39 (28.85)   3:21.45 (1:04.91)     3:48.15 (26.70)     4:17.84 (56.39)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:18.03    4:18.91          8  
     1) Ledgin, Autumn 15               2) Smith, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17         4) Domanski, Alex 15              
                  32.35   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:41.53 (34.32)   2:19.85 (1:12.64)
        2:48.23 (28.38)   3:21.35 (1:01.50)     3:48.98 (27.63)     4:18.91 (57.56)