Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2012 05:45 PM
     2012 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI1112-097S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    25.75      25.58Z        11  
  2 Saul, Atomu         10 MA                     27.71      26.69          9  
  3 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                  27.14      27.15          8  
  4 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                    27.39      27.32          7  
  5 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                     27.61      27.37          6  
  6 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                    27.99      27.48          5  
  7 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                     27.93      27.56          4  
  8 Maierle, Ryan       10 METRO                  27.66      27.70          3  
  9 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                    27.14      27.77          2  
 10 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                    28.45      27.90          1  
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                    28.30      27.94        
 12 Osula, Bill         10 NI                     28.13      27.98        
 13 Hughes, James       10 MA                     28.82      28.08        
 14 Gruner, Ryan         9 Pvs                    28.57      28.20        
 15 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                    28.08      28.32        
 16 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                     27.51      28.33        
 16 Meyn, Justin        10 METRO                  28.15      28.33        
 18 Scott, Parker       10 CT                     28.52      28.53        
 18 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                    28.49      28.53        
 20 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                     29.09      28.93        
 21 Slupe, Collin       10 MA                     28.64      29.28        
 22 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                     29.51      29.93        
 23 Pryor, Gabe         10 AM                     29.05      30.31        
 24 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                     30.10      30.34        
 25 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                     31.29      30.84        
 26 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                     32.67      31.92        
 27 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                     31.46      32.23        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    58.23      56.69         11  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)                                        
  2 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                    59.61      58.76          9  
                  28.58       58.76 (30.18)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                  58.53      59.24          8  
                  28.11       59.24 (31.13)                                        
  4 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                   1:00.44      59.42          7  
                  27.18       59.42 (32.24)                                        
  5 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                    59.68      59.47          6  
                  28.77       59.47 (30.70)                                        
  6 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:00.23      59.75          5  
                  28.86       59.75 (30.89)                                        
  7 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  1:00.44      59.95          4  
                  29.01       59.95 (30.94)                                        
  8 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   1:01.46    1:00.21          3  
                  29.02     1:00.21 (31.19)                                        
  9 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                   1:00.45    1:00.44          2  
                  29.04     1:00.44 (31.40)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                1:00.56    1:00.67          1  
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)                                        
 11 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  1:01.23    1:00.89        
                  29.44     1:00.89 (31.45)                                        
 12 Kim, James          10 MA                   1:01.32    1:00.99        
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
 13 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                  1:00.88    1:01.10        
                  29.52     1:01.10 (31.58)                                        
 14 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                  1:01.92    1:01.59        
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)                                        
 15 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                   1:01.10    1:01.99        
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)                                        
 16 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                  1:02.08    1:02.60        
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)                                        
 17 Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                   1:03.45    1:02.91        
                  30.04     1:02.91 (32.87)                                        
 18 Osula, Bill         10 NI                   1:01.48    1:03.14        
                  29.57     1:03.14 (33.57)                                        
 19 Meyn, Justin        10 METRO                1:01.11    1:03.37        
                  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)                                        
 20 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                  1:01.54    1:03.70        
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)                                        
 21 Slupe, Collin       10 MA                   1:02.10    1:04.40        
                  30.46     1:04.40 (33.94)                                        
 22 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   1:08.59    1:05.00        
                  31.33     1:05.00 (33.67)                                        
 23 Borisov, Tolik      10 AM                   1:05.66    1:05.09        
                  31.24     1:05.09 (33.85)                                        
 24 Sokolowski, Adam    10 NI                   1:05.91    1:06.41        
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)                                        
 25 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                   1:11.42    1:10.18        
                  32.62     1:10.18 (37.56)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   2:02.21    2:02.01         11  
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)     1:31.91 (32.20)     2:02.01 (30.10)
  2 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                  2:13.13    2:07.42          9  
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)     1:35.12 (33.36)     2:07.42 (32.30)
  3 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                2:09.46    2:08.78          8  
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:36.16 (33.48)     2:08.78 (32.62)
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                2:10.23    2:09.14          7  
                  30.24     1:03.85 (33.61)     1:37.06 (33.21)     2:09.14 (32.08)
  5 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   2:10.78    2:09.40          6  
                  30.10     1:02.89 (32.79)     1:36.49 (33.60)     2:09.40 (32.91)
  6 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                  2:11.52    2:09.43          5  
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)     1:36.16 (33.59)     2:09.43 (33.27)
  7 Kim, James          10 MA                   2:10.39    2:09.78          4  
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.67 (33.99)     2:09.78 (33.11)
  8 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  2:12.48    2:10.05          2.5
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)     1:37.40 (33.84)     2:10.05 (32.65)
  8 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   2:10.76    2:10.05          2.5
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)     1:37.46 (33.81)     2:10.05 (32.59)
 10 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  2:11.04    2:10.95          1  
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:37.64 (33.56)     2:10.95 (33.31)
 11 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                2:09.70    2:11.67        
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:37.53 (33.88)     2:11.67 (34.14)
 12 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  2:14.34    2:12.11        
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:38.78 (34.59)     2:12.11 (33.33)
 13 Constantine, Rober  10 CT                   2:18.07    2:12.33        
                  29.89     1:03.47 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.86)     2:12.33 (34.00)
 14 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                  2:14.46    2:13.58        
                  30.55     1:04.46 (33.91)     1:39.51 (35.05)     2:13.58 (34.07)
 15 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                  2:15.90    2:14.10        
                  30.50     1:04.96 (34.46)     1:40.41 (35.45)     2:14.10 (33.69)
 16 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                  2:15.02    2:14.18        
                  31.39     1:05.96 (34.57)     1:40.63 (34.67)     2:14.18 (33.55)
 17 Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                   2:19.40    2:16.34        
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)     1:41.59 (35.81)     2:16.34 (34.75)
 18 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   2:17.00    2:16.45        
                  30.72     1:05.50 (34.78)     1:41.64 (36.14)     2:16.45 (34.81)
 19 Donlan, Drew        10 CT                   2:23.07    2:19.87        
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)     1:44.37 (36.41)     2:19.87 (35.50)
 20 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   2:23.60    2:22.35        
                  32.63     1:08.95 (36.32)     1:46.38 (37.43)     2:22.35 (35.97)
 21 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  2:22.91    2:23.36        
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)     1:48.28 (38.44)     2:23.36 (35.08)
 22 Guilinger, John     10 AM                   2:19.88    2:24.06        
                  32.39     1:09.10 (36.71)     1:47.44 (38.34)     2:24.06 (36.62)
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   2:22.42    2:24.48        
                  33.76     1:10.91 (37.15)     1:48.89 (37.98)     2:24.48 (35.59)
 24 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   2:27.78    2:26.16        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)     1:47.60 (38.41)     2:26.16 (38.56)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   5:22.78    5:22.14Z        11  
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:32.99 (32.55)     2:06.48 (33.49)
        2:39.74 (33.26)     3:12.89 (33.15)     3:45.79 (32.90)     4:19.24 (33.45)
        4:51.32 (32.08)     5:22.14 (30.82)                                        
  2 Kim, James          10 MA                   5:41.83    5:36.54          9  
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:37.65 (33.99)     2:12.12 (34.47)
        2:46.55 (34.43)     3:21.00 (34.45)     3:55.19 (34.19)     4:29.34 (34.15)
        5:04.14 (34.80)     5:36.54 (32.40)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                5:39.63    5:37.16          8  
                  30.78     1:05.21 (34.43)     1:40.06 (34.85)     2:14.55 (34.49)
        2:48.85 (34.30)     3:23.29 (34.44)     3:57.86 (34.57)     4:32.61 (34.75)
        5:06.17 (33.56)     5:37.16 (30.99)                                        
  4 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   5:44.79    5:39.73          7  
                  30.19     1:03.84 (33.65)     1:38.63 (34.79)     2:13.43 (34.80)
        2:48.11 (34.68)     3:22.50 (34.39)     3:56.74 (34.24)     4:31.49 (34.75)
        5:06.31 (34.82)     5:39.73 (33.42)                                        
  5 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                  5:53.00    5:42.78          6  
                  29.81     1:04.21 (34.40)     1:38.70 (34.49)     2:13.76 (35.06)
        2:48.19 (34.43)     3:23.17 (34.98)     3:58.01 (34.84)     4:33.94 (35.93)
        5:09.07 (35.13)     5:42.78 (33.71)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                5:40.27    5:42.86          5  
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)     1:39.48 (35.17)     2:14.67 (35.19)
        2:50.05 (35.38)     3:24.96 (34.91)     4:00.03 (35.07)     4:34.67 (34.64)
        5:09.72 (35.05)     5:42.86 (33.14)                                        
  7 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   5:43.47   J5:44.26          4  
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)     1:39.49 (35.02)     2:14.46 (34.97)
        2:49.38 (34.92)     3:24.23 (34.85)     3:59.65 (35.42)     4:34.80 (35.15)
        5:09.62 (34.82)     5:44.26 (34.64)                                        
  8 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                  5:42.82   J5:43.79          3  
                  29.30     1:03.48 (34.18)     1:38.28 (34.80)     2:13.79 (35.51)
        2:48.83 (35.04)     3:23.96 (35.13)     3:59.70 (35.74)     4:35.64 (35.94)
        5:10.91 (35.27)     5:43.79 (32.88)                                        
  9 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  5:48.61    5:48.73          2  
                  31.91     1:06.27 (34.36)     1:41.02 (34.75)     2:16.44 (35.42)
        2:51.84 (35.40)     3:27.43 (35.59)     4:02.98 (35.55)     4:39.26 (36.28)
        5:15.04 (35.78)     5:48.73 (33.69)                                        
 10 Daly, Nik           10 METRO                5:47.74    5:48.89          1  
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)     1:42.99 (35.72)     2:18.52 (35.53)
        2:54.28 (35.76)     3:30.04 (35.76)     4:05.56 (35.52)     4:41.71 (36.15)
        5:16.07 (34.36)     5:48.89 (32.82)                                        
 11 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  5:48.38    5:48.90        
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:40.97 (35.50)     2:16.85 (35.88)
        2:52.86 (36.01)     3:28.97 (36.11)     4:05.03 (36.06)     4:40.97 (35.94)
        5:15.98 (35.01)     5:48.90 (32.92)                                        
 12 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                  5:54.58    5:49.98        
                  31.39     1:06.27 (34.88)     1:42.28 (36.01)     2:17.96 (35.68)
        2:53.80 (35.84)     3:29.77 (35.97)     4:06.08 (36.31)     4:41.53 (35.45)
        5:16.51 (34.98)     5:49.98 (33.47)                                        
 13 Constantine, Rober  10 CT                   6:05.56    5:53.98        
                  31.03     1:05.93 (34.90)     1:41.71 (35.78)     2:17.76 (36.05)
        2:53.98 (36.22)     3:30.63 (36.65)     4:07.42 (36.79)     4:43.71 (36.29)
        5:19.76 (36.05)     5:53.98 (34.22)                                        
 14 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                  5:49.91    5:54.10        
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)     1:42.87 (35.81)     2:19.08 (36.21)
        2:55.11 (36.03)     3:31.27 (36.16)     4:07.50 (36.23)     4:43.52 (36.02)
        5:19.63 (36.11)     5:54.10 (34.47)                                        
 15 Wang, Daniel        10 Pvs                  5:56.45    5:56.04        
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)     1:43.19 (35.96)     2:19.32 (36.13)
        2:55.58 (36.26)     3:32.16 (36.58)     4:08.62 (36.46)     4:45.64 (37.02)
        5:21.76 (36.12)     5:56.04 (34.28)                                        
 16 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                  5:54.71    5:56.75        
                  31.62     1:07.18 (35.56)     1:42.65 (35.47)     2:19.03 (36.38)
        2:55.55 (36.52)     3:32.51 (36.96)     4:09.15 (36.64)     4:45.72 (36.57)
        5:21.69 (35.97)     5:56.75 (35.06)                                        
 17 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   6:11.29    6:00.23        
                  31.35     1:05.80 (34.45)     1:42.10 (36.30)     2:18.67 (36.57)
        2:55.48 (36.81)     3:33.13 (37.65)     4:10.68 (37.55)     4:48.20 (37.52)
        5:24.92 (36.72)     6:00.23 (35.31)                                        
 18 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  6:01.77    6:07.29        
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:44.99 (36.90)     2:22.28 (37.29)
        3:00.19 (37.91)     3:38.31 (38.12)     4:16.42 (38.11)     4:54.30 (37.88)
        5:31.86 (37.56)     6:07.29 (35.43)                                        
 19 Guilinger, John     10 AM                   6:10.05    6:07.99        
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)     1:46.02 (37.36)     2:23.86 (37.84)
        3:01.74 (37.88)     3:39.95 (38.21)     4:17.73 (37.78)     4:55.56 (37.83)
        5:32.93 (37.37)     6:07.99 (35.06)                                        
 20 Donlan, Drew        10 CT                   6:13.32    6:13.15        
                  32.89     1:10.07 (37.18)     1:47.87 (37.80)     2:25.48 (37.61)
        3:03.31 (37.83)     3:41.73 (38.42)     4:20.36 (38.63)     4:59.01 (38.65)
        5:36.85 (37.84)     6:13.15 (36.30)                                        
 21 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                   6:16.59    6:14.79        
                  32.58     1:09.99 (37.41)     1:47.61 (37.62)     2:25.90 (38.29)
        3:04.92 (39.02)     3:43.23 (38.31)     4:21.87 (38.64)     5:01.10 (39.23)
        5:39.03 (37.93)     6:14.79 (35.76)                                        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   6:21.25    6:21.58        
                  34.01     1:12.31 (38.30)     1:52.01 (39.70)     2:30.98 (38.97)
        3:09.98 (39.00)     3:49.08 (39.10)     4:27.77 (38.69)     5:06.55 (38.78)
        5:45.24 (38.69)     6:21.58 (36.34)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                     28.37      27.96Z        11  
  2 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    29.55      29.02Z         9  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                  30.11      30.58          8  
  4 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                  31.35      31.18          7  
  5 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                    31.02      31.22          6  
  6 Koeppen, William    10 Pvs                    32.03      31.26          5  
  7 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                     31.40      31.53          4  
  8 Doran, Sean         10 NJS                    31.76      31.61          3  
  9 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                     32.96      31.72          2  
 10 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                    32.33      31.75          1  
 11 Claiborne, Kevin    10 METRO                  31.95      31.99        
 12 Scott, Parker       10 CT                     32.17      32.17        
 13 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                    31.59      32.36        
 14 Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                     32.90      32.67        
 15 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                    32.50      32.82        
 16 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                    32.34      32.90        
 17 Kulp, Andrew        10 CT                     32.85      32.92        
 18 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                    33.72      33.13        
 19 Hughes, James       10 MA                     32.62      33.32        
 20 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                     33.45      33.38        
 21 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                     34.98      33.41        
 22 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                     33.08      34.18        
 23 Jordan, James       10 AD                     34.76      34.44        
 24 Kibler, Seth         9 NI                     35.55      35.30        
 25 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                     36.54      36.05        
 26 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                     35.65      36.77        
 27 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                     38.05      36.99        
 28 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                     39.14      37.06        
 29 Osula, Bill         10 NI                     35.72      37.45        
 30 Pelletier, Sam      10 ME                     37.28      38.21        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   1:00.75      59.81Z        11  
                  29.13       59.81 (30.68)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                  1:04.30    1:03.94          9  
                  31.12     1:03.94 (32.82)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                1:05.05    1:05.35          8  
                  31.46     1:05.35 (33.89)                                        
  4 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   1:07.66    1:07.00          7  
                  32.74     1:07.00 (34.26)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                  1:06.85    1:07.77          6  
                  32.81     1:07.77 (34.96)                                        
  6 Scott, Parker       10 CT                   1:07.88    1:08.16          5  
                  33.39     1:08.16 (34.77)                                        
  7 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                  1:08.86    1:08.26          4  
                  34.07     1:08.26 (34.19)                                        
  8 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                1:09.00    1:08.33          3  
                  32.84     1:08.33 (35.49)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                1:08.21    1:08.40          2  
                  33.55     1:08.40 (34.85)                                        
 10 Kulp, Andrew        10 CT                   1:09.46    1:08.75          1  
                  33.66     1:08.75 (35.09)                                        
 11 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:08.36    1:08.90        
                  33.62     1:08.90 (35.28)                                        
 12 Kim, James          10 MA                   1:09.70    1:09.22        
                  33.73     1:09.22 (35.49)                                        
 13 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  1:08.75    1:09.29        
                  34.16     1:09.29 (35.13)                                        
 14 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   1:10.08    1:09.41        
                  33.82     1:09.41 (35.59)                                        
 15 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs                  1:08.38    1:09.45        
                  33.86     1:09.45 (35.59)                                        
 15 Han, William        10 NJS                  1:10.43    1:09.45        
                  34.35     1:09.45 (35.10)                                        
 17 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  1:07.78    1:09.53        
                  33.80     1:09.53 (35.73)                                        
 18 Rincon, Anthony     10 NJS                  1:11.13    1:10.95        
                  34.27     1:10.95 (36.68)                                        
 19 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                  1:09.32    1:11.14        
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)                                        
 20 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                   1:12.32    1:11.46        
                  34.95     1:11.46 (36.51)                                        
 21 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                   1:13.68    1:12.77        
                  34.95     1:12.77 (37.82)                                        
 22 Jordan, James       10 AD                   1:13.92    1:14.51        
                  36.63     1:14.51 (37.88)                                        
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   1:14.95    1:15.70        
                  36.94     1:15.70 (38.76)                                        
 24 Kibler, Seth         9 NI                   1:15.39    1:17.60        
                  37.39     1:17.60 (40.21)                                        
 25 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                   1:18.96    1:18.72        
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)                                        
 26 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   1:20.74    1:18.92        
                  38.40     1:18.92 (40.52)                                        
 27 Hupp, Michael       10 NI                   1:17.07    1:20.03        
                  39.25     1:20.03 (40.78)                                        
 28 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                   1:20.82    1:23.52        
                  40.16     1:23.52 (43.36)                                        
 -- Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                   1:11.19         DQ        
                  34.06          DQ (35.53)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higson, John        10 MA                     35.16      33.58         11  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                    34.94      33.98          9  
  3 Daly, Nik           10 METRO                  34.05      34.07          8  
  4 Rainer, Lance       10 MA                     35.57      34.83          7  
  5 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                     36.69      35.62          6  
  6 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                    36.65      36.24          5  
  7 Cho, Eddy            9 NJS                    36.13      36.38          4  
  8 Campbell, Ben       10 NJS                    36.87      36.59          3  
  9 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA                     35.72      36.64          2  
 10 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                     37.09      36.84          1  
 11 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                    36.31      37.08        
 12 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                    35.57      37.15        
 13 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                     37.86      37.43        
 14 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                     37.03      37.50        
 15 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                     38.10      37.75        
 16 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                  36.82      37.77        
 17 Lee, Brendan         9 METRO                  37.54      37.82        
 18 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                     38.44      37.91        
 19 Ryan, Spencer       10 VSI                    37.30      38.14        
 20 Mathis, Ryan        10 Pvs                    36.81      38.56        
 21 Sokolowski, Adam    10 NI                     39.38      39.11        
 22 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                     39.93      39.16        
 23 Pelletier, Sam      10 ME                     39.89      39.25        
 24 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                     39.54      40.67        
 25 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                    40.41      41.83        
 26 Hight, John          9 ME                     42.19      42.90        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik           10 METRO                1:14.83    1:13.53         11  
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)                                        
  2 Higson, John        10 MA                   1:16.21    1:14.44          9  
                  34.04     1:14.44 (40.40)                                        
  3 Rainer, Lance       10 MA                   1:16.85    1:15.04          8  
                  35.38     1:15.04 (39.66)                                        
  4 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  1:17.42    1:16.54          7  
                  36.54     1:16.54 (40.00)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                1:18.25    1:17.56          6  
                  36.20     1:17.56 (41.36)                                        
  6 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                   1:20.34    1:17.87          5  
                  36.97     1:17.87 (40.90)                                        
  7 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  1:19.70    1:17.89          4  
                  37.38     1:17.89 (40.51)                                        
  8 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                  1:16.80    1:17.93          3  
                  36.76     1:17.93 (41.17)                                        
  9 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA                   1:18.81    1:18.38          2  
                  37.54     1:18.38 (40.84)                                        
 10 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  1:17.27    1:18.69          1  
                  37.29     1:18.69 (41.40)                                        
 11 Campbell, Ben       10 NJS                  1:21.17    1:18.88        
                  36.73     1:18.88 (42.15)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan         9 METRO                1:20.06    1:19.40        
                  38.23     1:19.40 (41.17)                                        
 13 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                   1:21.53    1:20.35        
                  38.26     1:20.35 (42.09)                                        
 14 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                   1:25.00    1:20.77        
                  38.64     1:20.77 (42.13)                                        
 15 Grinstead, David    10 VSI                  1:23.24    1:21.93        
                  38.97     1:21.93 (42.96)                                        
 16 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                  1:23.12    1:23.16        
                  39.03     1:23.16 (44.13)                                        
 17 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                   1:24.11    1:23.22        
                  38.02     1:23.22 (45.20)                                        
 18 Borisov, Tolik      10 AM                   1:24.57    1:23.49        
                  39.82     1:23.49 (43.67)                                        
 19 McNab, John         10 CT                   1:23.29    1:24.09        
                  40.04     1:24.09 (44.05)                                        
 20 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   1:25.20    1:24.65        
                  41.83     1:24.65 (42.82)                                        
 21 Fan, Eric           10 NI                   1:26.34    1:24.91        
                  41.12     1:24.91 (43.79)                                        
 22 Pelletier, Sam      10 ME                   1:28.17    1:25.12        
                  40.03     1:25.12 (45.09)                                        
 23 Hight, John          9 ME                   1:33.33    1:35.00        
                  43.56     1:35.00 (51.44)                                        
 -- Spicer, Nick        10 Pvs                  1:21.69         DQ        
                  39.14          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                   1:25.85         DQ        
                  40.26          DQ (45.42)                                        
 -- Nguyen, John        10 Pvs                  1:21.12         DQ        
                  40.51          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                    29.27      29.01         11  
  2 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    29.35      29.10          9  
  3 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                  30.13      29.66          8  
  4 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                     29.70      29.77          7  
  5 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                  29.77      30.09          6  
  6 Donaldson, Trent    10 AM                     30.90      30.15          5  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                    30.43      30.21          3.5
  7 Turpin, Tyler       10 MA                     30.77      30.21          3.5
  9 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                    30.44      30.66          2  
 10 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs                    29.39      30.73          1  
 11 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                    30.86      30.80        
 12 Yaglenski, Thomas   10 MA                     30.83      30.85        
 13 Meyn, Justin        10 METRO                  29.71      30.88        
 14 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                     30.64      31.06        
 15 Scott, Parker       10 CT                     30.82      31.32        
 16 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS                    31.57      31.35        
 17 Hughes, Jack        10 MA                     31.35      31.46        
 18 Li, Alan            10 Pvs                    29.88      31.65        
 19 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                    31.23      32.01        
 20 Jordan, James       10 AD                     31.82      32.19        
 21 Sokolowski, Adam    10 NI                     32.06      32.36        
 22 Osula, Bill         10 NI                     31.41      32.68        
 22 Hunt, Connor         9 CT                     32.46      32.68        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                     32.50      33.05        
 25 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                     33.71      33.29        
 26 Borisov, Tolik      10 AM                     32.98      33.93        
 27 Schultz, Mikey      10 NI                     33.36      35.44        
 28 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                     35.25      36.02        
 29 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                     36.99      36.20        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                  1:04.90    1:05.64         11  
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                1:05.95    1:06.11          9  
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)                                        
  3 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                  1:08.65    1:06.69          8  
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                1:06.43    1:06.74          7  
                  31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                1:06.66    1:07.09          6  
                  31.40     1:07.09 (35.69)                                        
  6 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  1:07.78    1:07.11          5  
                  31.60     1:07.11 (35.51)                                        
  7 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                   1:11.54    1:07.72          3.5
                  31.99     1:07.72 (35.73)                                        
  7 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  1:08.20    1:07.72          3.5
                  32.07     1:07.72 (35.65)                                        
  9 Li, Alan            10 Pvs                  1:06.34    1:07.98          2  
                  30.69     1:07.98 (37.29)                                        
 10 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  1:06.44    1:08.03          1  
                  31.95     1:08.03 (36.08)                                        
 11 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                   1:07.58    1:08.21        
                  32.63     1:08.21 (35.58)                                        
 12 Cho, Eddy            9 NJS                  1:08.20    1:08.36        
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)                                        
 13 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:09.15    1:08.67        
                  32.37     1:08.67 (36.30)                                        
 14 Turpin, Tyler       10 MA                   1:10.53    1:08.93        
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)                                        
 15 Donaldson, Trent    10 AM                   1:09.55    1:08.95        
                  31.49     1:08.95 (37.46)                                        
 16 Hughes, Jack        10 MA                   1:09.56    1:09.60        
                  31.84     1:09.60 (37.76)                                        
 17 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS                  1:09.52    1:10.00        
                  32.08     1:10.00 (37.92)                                        
 18 Kim, James          10 MA                   1:11.24    1:10.33        
                  32.59     1:10.33 (37.74)                                        
 19 Hunt, Connor         9 CT                   1:10.95    1:12.26        
                  34.96     1:12.26 (37.30)                                        
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   1:13.56    1:12.33        
                  34.49     1:12.33 (37.84)                                        
 21 Feldman, Ben         9 CT                   1:12.14    1:13.03        
                  33.48     1:13.03 (39.55)                                        
 22 Jordan, James       10 AD                   1:13.82    1:13.40        
                  35.49     1:13.40 (37.91)                                        
 23 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                   1:15.82    1:14.88        
                  35.15     1:14.88 (39.73)                                        
 24 Grinstead, David    10 VSI                  1:17.61    1:15.68        
                  35.40     1:15.68 (40.28)                                        
 25 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                   1:14.57    1:19.13        
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)                                        
 26 Osula, Bill         10 NI                   1:18.42    1:21.51        
                  34.37     1:21.51 (47.14)                                        
 27 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                   1:22.66    1:24.82        
                  37.00     1:24.82 (47.82)                                        
 28 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                   1:23.01    1:26.73        
                  40.45     1:26.73 (46.28)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   1:03.82    1:03.63Z        11  
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)                                        
  2 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  1:08.63    1:07.60          9  
                  31.10     1:07.60 (36.50)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                  1:07.96    1:07.70          8  
                  31.01     1:07.70 (36.69)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                1:08.42    1:08.61          7  
                  31.63     1:08.61 (36.98)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                1:07.48    1:08.74          6  
                  31.39     1:08.74 (37.35)                                        
  6 Scott, Parker       10 CT                   1:08.97    1:09.12          5  
                  31.62     1:09.12 (37.50)                                        
  7 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  1:10.25    1:09.13          4  
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)                                        
  8 Saul, Atomu         10 MA                   1:11.49    1:09.19          3  
                  31.47     1:09.19 (37.72)                                        
  9 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                   1:09.44    1:09.83          2  
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 10 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:09.93    1:09.95          0.5
                  32.11     1:09.95 (37.84)                                        
 10 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                  1:09.54    1:09.95          0.5
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)                                        
 12 Han, William        10 NJS                  1:10.95    1:10.10        
                  32.20     1:10.10 (37.90)                                        
 13 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                  1:09.80    1:10.30        
                  32.67     1:10.30 (37.63)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                1:08.98    1:10.61        
                  31.19     1:10.61 (39.42)                                        
 15 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  1:11.70    1:10.71        
                  33.77     1:10.71 (36.94)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                   1:13.60    1:10.86        
                  31.25     1:10.86 (39.61)                                        
 17 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                   1:13.24    1:11.82        
                  32.54     1:11.82 (39.28)                                        
 18 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs                  1:09.46    1:12.16        
                  32.00     1:12.16 (40.16)                                        
 19 Hughes, James       10 MA                   1:11.79    1:12.19        
                  32.10     1:12.19 (40.09)                                        
 20 Jordan, James       10 AD                   1:11.88    1:12.28        
                  33.23     1:12.28 (39.05)                                        
 21 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                  1:12.85    1:13.72        
                  33.23     1:13.72 (40.49)                                        
 22 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   1:13.10    1:13.96        
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)                                        
 23 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                   1:13.95    1:14.50        
                  34.43     1:14.50 (40.07)                                        
 24 McNab, John         10 CT                   1:12.94    1:15.07        
                  36.67     1:15.07 (38.40)                                        
 25 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                   1:14.88    1:15.40        
                  33.96     1:15.40 (41.44)                                        
 26 Osula, Bill         10 NI                   1:15.92    1:15.84        
                  34.37     1:15.84 (41.47)                                        
 27 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                   1:18.59    1:18.21        
                  36.13     1:18.21 (42.08)                                        
 28 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   1:19.26    1:20.62        
                  38.89     1:20.62 (41.73)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   2:16.22    2:16.60         11  
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)     1:46.15 (42.46)     2:16.60 (30.45)
  2 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                2:27.90    2:23.88          9  
                  32.07     1:09.53 (37.46)     1:51.89 (42.36)     2:23.88 (31.99)
  3 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  2:27.05    2:26.04          8  
                  32.24     1:09.60 (37.36)     1:53.35 (43.75)     2:26.04 (32.69)
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                2:26.41    2:27.26          7  
                  31.62     1:08.02 (36.40)     1:53.61 (45.59)     2:27.26 (33.65)
  5 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   2:29.51    2:28.77          6  
                  33.46     1:09.89 (36.43)     1:57.09 (47.20)     2:28.77 (31.68)
  6 Kim, James          10 MA                   2:29.57    2:29.20          5  
                  32.44     1:09.87 (37.43)     1:56.24 (46.37)     2:29.20 (32.96)
  7 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                  2:31.66    2:29.38          4  
                  31.71     1:09.58 (37.87)     1:56.98 (47.40)     2:29.38 (32.40)
  8 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  2:28.09    2:29.78          3  
                  31.18     1:11.15 (39.97)     1:55.79 (44.64)     2:29.78 (33.99)
  9 Cho, Eddy            9 NJS                  2:31.21    2:29.89          2  
                  32.41     1:11.33 (38.92)     1:54.23 (42.90)     2:29.89 (35.66)
 10 Scott, Parker       10 CT                   2:28.81    2:30.93          1  
                  34.29     1:10.01 (35.72)     1:58.08 (48.07)     2:30.93 (32.85)
 11 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  2:33.51    2:31.13        
                  33.57     1:09.76 (36.19)     1:57.47 (47.71)     2:31.13 (33.66)
 12 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  2:32.38    2:31.38        
                  33.11     1:14.19 (41.08)     1:57.20 (43.01)     2:31.38 (34.18)
 13 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  2:32.46    2:31.87        
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)     1:59.29 (47.12)     2:31.87 (32.58)
 14 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                  2:31.89    2:32.26        
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)     1:57.71 (44.18)     2:32.26 (34.55)
 15 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs                  2:32.84    2:34.43        
                  33.74     1:13.20 (39.46)     2:00.08 (46.88)     2:34.43 (34.35)
 16 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                   2:34.14    2:34.60        
                  34.62     1:15.11 (40.49)     1:58.71 (43.60)     2:34.60 (35.89)
 17 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   2:38.26    2:35.20        
                  34.83     1:11.98 (37.15)     2:01.16 (49.18)     2:35.20 (34.04)
 18 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                   2:33.21    2:37.53        
                  34.93     1:15.36 (40.43)     2:02.21 (46.85)     2:37.53 (35.32)
 19 Jordan, James       10 AD                   2:37.39    2:38.14        
                  35.21     1:15.40 (40.19)     2:02.88 (47.48)     2:38.14 (35.26)
 20 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   2:34.79    2:39.14        
                  36.07     1:17.07 (41.00)     2:02.60 (45.53)     2:39.14 (36.54)
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   2:41.71    2:40.21        
                  34.28     1:15.03 (40.75)     2:05.01 (49.98)     2:40.21 (35.20)
 22 Donaldson, Trent    10 AM                   2:39.35    2:40.90        
                  33.03     1:12.08 (39.05)     2:03.52 (51.44)     2:40.90 (37.38)
 23 Pryor, Gabe         10 AM                   2:38.93    2:42.94        
                  35.97     1:18.00 (42.03)     2:07.40 (49.40)     2:42.94 (35.54)
 24 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                   2:45.47    2:44.56        
                  36.92     1:18.42 (41.50)     2:07.34 (48.92)     2:44.56 (37.22)
 25 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                   2:59.07    3:02.50        
                  37.95     1:23.95 (46.00)     2:20.83 (56.88)     3:02.50 (41.67)
 -- Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                2:25.64         DQ        
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)     1:56.90 (48.13)          DQ (34.97)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.04    4/1/2011 Potomac Valley                             
                         T. Ellett, S. Wijesekera, E. Fouts, J. Pollock    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:51.34    1:48.04         22  
     1) Saul, Atomu 10                  2) Slupe, Collin 10               
     3) Hughes, James 10                4) Lasco, Destin 10               
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)     1:23.05 (28.15)     1:48.04 (24.99)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:51.73    1:48.49         18  
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Maierle, Ryan 10               
     3) Lin, Thomas 10                  4) Xu, Kevin 10                   
                  27.05       53.40 (26.35)     1:21.43 (28.03)     1:48.49 (27.06)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:51.74    1:49.18         16  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 10            2) Marciano, Vinny 10             
     3) Han, William 10                 4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
                  27.84       53.31 (25.47)     1:21.84 (28.53)     1:49.18 (27.34)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.43    1:50.94         14  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel 10          2) Lewis, William 10              
     3) Gruner, Ryan 9                  4) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
                  27.49       55.68 (28.19)     1:23.90 (28.22)     1:50.94 (27.04)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:57.06    1:51.65         12  
     1) Baldini, Michael 10             2) McNab, John 10                 
     3) Scott, Parker 10                4) O'Leary, Ryan 10               
                  27.79       56.32 (28.53)     1:24.42 (28.10)     1:51.65 (27.23)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.77    1:52.63         10  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 10              2) Davidson, Gray 10              
     3) Pryor, Gabe 10                  4) Mihm, Ricky 10                 
                  27.21       55.28 (28.07)     1:24.96 (29.68)     1:52.63 (27.67)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:55.95    1:53.64          8  
     1) O'Hara, John 10                 2) Barnes, Jonah 10               
     3) McCullough, Ian 10              4) Zachary, Allen 10              
                  27.85       56.82 (28.97)     1:25.96 (29.14)     1:53.64 (27.68)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.99    1:58.92          6  
     1) Osula, Bill 10                  2) Sokolowski, Adam 10            
     3) Teixeira, A.J. 9                4) Schultz, Mikey 10              
                  28.85       58.06 (29.21)     1:27.99 (29.93)     1:58.92 (30.93)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:03.00    2:03.28          4  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 10       2) Marshall, Samuel 9             
     3) Homan, Jackson 10               4) Jordan, James 10               
                  31.45     1:02.66 (31.21)     1:33.81 (31.15)     2:03.28 (29.47)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:11.11    2:12.03          2  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 9             2) Valleau, Zeke 10               
     3) Hight, John 9                   4) Prouty, Carson 9               
                  32.31     1:06.13 (33.82)     1:41.55 (35.42)     2:12.03 (30.48)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.17   3/31/2011 Connecticut                                
                         M. Limbacher, W. Regan, S. Todorovic, K. Smith    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             4:01.00    3:58.67         22  
     1) Kim, James 10                   2) Tepper, Joey 9                 
     3) Slupe, Collin 10                4) Lasco, Destin 10               
                  29.48   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.01 (28.64)     2:01.02 (59.65)
        2:30.43 (29.41)   3:03.82 (1:02.80)     3:30.27 (26.45)     3:58.67 (54.85)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:02.87    3:59.38         18  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 10              2) Han, William 10                
     3) Shepanzyk, Thomas 10            4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
                  26.96       56.22 (56.22)     1:26.16 (29.94)   1:59.71 (1:03.49)
        2:27.65 (27.94)     2:58.97 (59.26)     3:27.58 (28.61)   3:59.38 (1:00.41)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:02.21    4:02.37         16  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel 10          2) Odim, Jonathan 10              
     3) Lewis, William 10               4) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
                  28.59   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:29.35 (29.12)   2:01.26 (1:01.03)
        2:30.42 (29.16)   3:03.46 (1:02.20)     3:31.23 (27.77)     4:02.37 (58.91)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:03.42    4:03.49         14  
     1) Xu, Kevin 10                    2) Meyn, Justin 10                
     3) Lin, Thomas 10                  4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  28.60   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:29.64 (29.06)   2:01.87 (1:01.29)
        2:31.22 (29.35)   3:05.16 (1:03.29)     3:31.46 (26.30)     4:03.49 (58.33)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:12.82    4:05.44         12  
     1) Zachary, Allen 10               2) O'Hara, John 10                
     3) Barnes, Jonah 10                4) McCullough, Ian 10             
                  28.37       58.76 (58.76)     1:27.79 (29.03)   1:59.27 (1:00.51)
        2:29.36 (30.09)   3:02.28 (1:03.01)     3:31.39 (29.11)   4:05.44 (1:03.16)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:09.28    4:08.28         10  
     1) O'Leary, Ryan 10                2) Gowda, Shiva 10                
     3) Scott, Parker 10                4) Baldini, Michael 10            
                  28.71   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.49 (30.08)   2:05.04 (1:03.63)
        2:34.60 (29.56)   3:07.15 (1:02.11)     3:36.45 (29.30)   4:08.28 (1:01.13)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:09.52    4:10.86          8  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 10              2) Borisov, Tolik 10              
     3) Klasnic, Matthew 10             4) Mihm, Ricky 10                 
                  28.52   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.11 (30.98)   2:07.57 (1:06.44)
        2:23.72 (16.15)   3:11.09 (1:03.52)     3:39.67 (28.58)     4:10.86 (59.77)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:21.99    4:27.10          6  
     1) Osula, Bill 10                  2) Sokolowski, Adam 10            
     3) Teixeira, A.J. 9                4) Kibler, Seth 9                 
                  29.61   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:37.03 (30.86)   2:13.11 (1:06.94)
        2:43.42 (30.31)   3:17.49 (1:04.38)     3:49.16 (31.67)   4:27.10 (1:09.61)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:38.00    4:35.00          4  
     1) Jordan, James 10                2) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 10      
     3) Marshall, Samuel 9              4) Homan, Jackson 10              
                  31.36   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.03 (32.02)   2:15.50 (1:08.49)
        2:48.08 (32.58)   3:26.65 (1:11.15)     3:57.07 (30.42)   4:35.00 (1:08.35)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:44.44    4:45.21          2  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 9             2) Pelletier, Sam 10              
     3) Valleau, Zeke 10                4) Prouty, Carson 9               
                  33.07   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:27.08 (15.33)     1:44.77 (33.02)
        2:23.43 (38.66)   2:58.30 (1:13.53)     3:38.10 (39.80)   4:45.21 (1:46.91)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             2:02.01    1:58.23Z        22  
     1) Lasco, Destin 10                2) Higson, John 10                
     3) Turpin, Tyler 10                4) Saul, Atomu 10                 
                  28.35     1:02.10 (33.75)     1:32.30 (30.20)     1:58.23 (25.93)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:02.91    2:01.81         18  
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Daly, Nik 10                   
     3) Xu, Kevin 10                    4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)     1:34.34 (29.49)     2:01.81 (27.47)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:01.51    2:03.09         16  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 10            2) DeGrado, Paul 10               
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Marciano, Vinny 10             
                  31.73     1:07.77 (36.04)     1:37.41 (29.64)     2:03.09 (25.68)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  2:07.24    2:03.59         14  
     1) Zachary, Allen 10               2) Diaz, Thomas 10                
     3) Fields, Noah 10                 4) O'Hara, John 10                
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:36.76 (30.08)     2:03.59 (26.83)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.47    2:05.40         12  
     1) Scott, Parker 10                2) Nolan, Richard 10              
     3) Baldini, Michael 10             4) McNab, John 10                 
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)     1:37.57 (29.75)     2:05.40 (27.83)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.50    2:06.55         10  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel 10          2) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
     3) Charles, Benjamin 10            4) Lewis, William 10              
                  32.31     1:07.60 (35.29)     1:38.68 (31.08)     2:06.55 (27.87)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:08.59    2:08.56          8  
     1) Klasnic, Matthew 10             2) Davidson, Gray 10              
     3) Donaldson, Trent 10             4) Gregory, Kimani 10             
                  32.47     1:10.17 (37.70)     1:40.52 (30.35)     2:08.56 (28.04)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:17.00    2:16.57          6  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 10       2) Marshall, Samuel 9             
     3) Homan, Jackson 10               4) Jordan, James 10               
                  36.31     1:15.03 (38.72)     1:47.46 (32.43)     2:16.57 (29.11)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:11.99    2:21.60          4  
     1) Kibler, Seth 9                  2) Teixeira, A.J. 9               
     3) Bowen, Dan 10                   4) Osula, Bill 10                 
                  35.89     1:16.73 (40.84)     1:51.89 (35.16)     2:21.60 (29.71)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:23.45    2:22.53          2  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 9             2) Pelletier, Sam 10              
     3) Valleau, Zeke 10                4) Prouty, Carson 9               
                  37.81     1:16.09 (38.28)     1:52.03 (35.94)     2:22.53 (30.50)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                     23.86      23.86         11  
  2 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                     24.13      23.97          9  
  3 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS                    24.38      23.99          8  
  4 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    24.59      24.46          7  
  5 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    24.44      24.54          5.5
  5 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                    24.72      24.54          5.5
  7 Huang, James        12 CT                     24.84      24.77          4  
  8 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    24.65      24.92          3  
  9 Einhorn, Zack       12 Pvs                    24.91      25.05          2  
 10 Moore, Alex         12 VSI                    24.88      25.11          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     24.11      23.86 q      
  2 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                     24.54      24.13 q      
  3 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                    24.47      24.38 q      
  4 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    23.95      24.44 q      
  5 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    24.16      24.59 q      
  6 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    24.59      24.65 q      
  7 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                    24.26      24.72 q      
  8 Huang, James              12 CT                     25.05      24.84 q      
  9 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    24.53      24.88 q      
 10 Einhorn, Zack             12 Pvs                    24.65      24.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Justin               12 MA                     24.88      25.24        
 12 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                     24.99      25.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  25.03      25.43        
 14 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                     25.09      25.55        
 15 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    25.33      25.70        
 16 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                     26.05      25.77        
 17 Enright, George           12 AD                     25.82      25.85        
 18 Freeman, John             12 METRO                  25.62      25.87        
 19 Wang, Luke                12 CT                     25.73      26.05        
 20 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                    25.85      26.34        
 21 Carlson, Sam              12 ME                     26.42      26.40        
 22 Sollima, David            12 CT                        NT      26.41        
 23 Cannon, Matthew           12 METRO                  25.49      26.46        
 24 Byrnes, Connor            12 AM                     26.37      26.61        
 25 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                     26.85      26.80        
 26 Mebust, Ted               12 AD                     26.38      26.88        
 27 Kelemen, Andrew           12 NI                     26.24      26.91        
 28 Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                     26.73      27.32        
 29 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                     27.87      27.68        
 30 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                     27.36      28.12        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS                    53.20      51.62         11  
                  25.33       51.62 (26.29)                                        
  2 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    52.49      52.45          9  
                  25.49       52.45 (26.96)                                        
  3 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                     53.90      52.80          8  
                  25.27       52.80 (27.53)                                        
  4 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                    53.00      52.81          7  
                  25.51       52.81 (27.30)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                     53.35      53.22          6  
                  25.82       53.22 (27.40)                                        
  6 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                    52.95      53.28          5  
                  25.82       53.28 (27.46)                                        
  7 Huang, James        12 CT                     54.23      53.88          4  
                  25.66       53.88 (28.22)                                        
  8 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                    54.33      54.33          3  
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)                                        
  9 Jacome, Miguel      12 MA                     54.55      54.55          2  
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)                                        
 10 Moore, Alex         12 VSI                    54.55      54.60          1  
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    51.45      52.49 q      
                  25.41       52.49 (27.08)                                        
  2 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                    52.34      52.95 q      
                  25.22       52.95 (27.73)                                        
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                    53.10      53.00 q      
                  25.69       53.00 (27.31)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                    52.57      53.20 q      
                  25.99       53.20 (27.21)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                     53.92      53.35 q      
                  25.80       53.35 (27.55)                                        
  6 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     53.50      53.90 q      
                  24.98       53.90 (28.92)                                        
  7 Huang, James              12 CT                     54.76      54.23 q      
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
  8 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                    53.70      54.33 q      
                  26.16       54.33 (28.17)                                        
  9 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    54.93      54.55 q      
                  26.49       54.55 (28.06)                                        
  9 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                     54.09      54.55 q      
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Sean             12 NJS                    54.96      54.63        
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
 12 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                     54.76      54.87        
                  26.13       54.87 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Titterton, Matt           12 CT                     54.43      55.41        
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)                                        
 14 Enright, George           12 AD                     55.78      55.43        
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)                                        
 15 Freeman, John             12 METRO                  56.07      55.63        
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)                                        
 16 Cannon, Matthew           12 METRO                  54.72      55.73        
                  26.60       55.73 (29.13)                                        
 17 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                    55.99      56.04        
                  27.36       56.04 (28.68)                                        
 18 Liu, Justin               12 MA                     54.42      56.10        
                  26.77       56.10 (29.33)                                        
 19 Park, Alex                12 METRO                  55.13      56.35        
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
 20 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                     57.95      57.12        
                  26.92       57.12 (30.20)                                        
 21 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                    56.47      57.33        
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)                                        
 22 Sollima, David            12 CT                     57.66      57.99        
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)                                        
 23 Wisner, Kai               12 NI                     57.19      58.02        
                  28.07       58.02 (29.95)                                        
 24 Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                     57.28      58.49        
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)                                        
 25 Carlson, Sam              12 ME                     58.85      58.82        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)                                        
 26 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                     58.71      59.41        
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
 27 Yu, Steven                12 AD                     58.18      59.74        
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Connor            12 AM                     59.13      59.74        
                  28.00       59.74 (31.74)                                        
 29 Loring, Sam               12 ME                   1:00.82    1:01.59        
                  30.14     1:01.59 (31.45)                                        
 30 Jordan, Noah              12 ME                   1:04.49    1:04.62        
                  29.88     1:04.62 (34.74)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   1:53.89    1:52.24         11  
                  26.97       55.56 (28.59)     1:24.48 (28.92)     1:52.24 (27.76)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  1:53.75    1:53.81          9  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.00 (29.00)     1:53.81 (29.81)
  3 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  1:56.08    1:54.57          8  
                  26.19       55.70 (29.51)     1:25.70 (30.00)     1:54.57 (28.87)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   1:55.07    1:54.58          7  
                  26.60       56.09 (29.49)     1:25.93 (29.84)     1:54.58 (28.65)
  5 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                   1:56.32    1:56.09          6  
                  26.57       55.87 (29.30)     1:25.42 (29.55)     1:56.09 (30.67)
  6 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS                  1:59.08    1:57.91          5  
                  26.49       56.71 (30.22)     1:27.81 (31.10)     1:57.91 (30.10)
  7 Ritz, Jared         12 NI                   1:58.54    1:59.48          4  
                  26.57       56.13 (29.56)     1:27.41 (31.28)     1:59.48 (32.07)
  8 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  1:55.35    1:59.69          3  
                  26.63       56.80 (30.17)     1:28.53 (31.73)     1:59.69 (31.16)
  9 Enright, George     12 AD                   1:59.06    2:02.33          2  
                  27.09       57.53 (30.44)     1:29.80 (32.27)     2:02.33 (32.53)
 10 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                  1:58.96    2:03.05          1  
                  27.43       58.75 (31.32)     1:31.03 (32.28)     2:03.05 (32.02)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                  1:53.96    1:53.75 q      
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)     1:23.89 (29.34)     1:53.75 (29.86)
  2 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   1:53.91    1:53.89 q      
                  27.41       55.63 (28.22)     1:24.92 (29.29)     1:53.89 (28.97)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   1:55.69    1:55.07 q      
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:25.63 (30.23)     1:55.07 (29.44)
  4 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                  1:56.99    1:55.35 q      
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:25.04 (30.71)     1:55.35 (30.31)
  5 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                  1:52.88    1:56.08 q      
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)     1:26.44 (30.48)     1:56.08 (29.64)
  6 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                   1:57.75    1:56.32 q      
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)     1:26.99 (29.67)     1:56.32 (29.33)
  7 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   1:56.53    1:58.54 q      
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:28.37 (31.01)     1:58.54 (30.17)
  8 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                  1:55.60    1:58.96 q      
                  27.38       57.53 (30.15)     1:28.56 (31.03)     1:58.96 (30.40)
  9 Enright, George           12 AD                   2:00.57    1:59.06 q      
                  27.19       57.75 (30.56)     1:29.23 (31.48)     1:59.06 (29.83)
 10 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                  1:55.49    1:59.08 q      
                  26.48       57.32 (30.84)     1:28.67 (31.35)     1:59.08 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Alex                12 METRO                1:59.33    1:59.20        
                  27.55       57.41 (29.86)     1:28.36 (30.95)     1:59.20 (30.84)
 12 Cannon, Matthew           12 METRO                2:00.67    1:59.47        
                  28.48       59.18 (30.70)     1:29.59 (30.41)     1:59.47 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:59.16    1:59.56        
                  28.17       58.73 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.02)     1:59.56 (29.81)
 14 Wisner, Kai               12 NI                   1:59.64    1:59.68        
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)     1:28.96 (31.10)     1:59.68 (30.72)
 15 Huang, James              12 CT                   2:00.85    1:59.83        
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)     1:29.72 (31.87)     1:59.83 (30.11)
 16 Titterton, Matt           12 CT                   2:00.10    1:59.84        
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)     1:28.58 (31.32)     1:59.84 (31.26)
 17 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                   1:58.81    2:00.67        
                  27.75       58.78 (31.03)     1:29.98 (31.20)     2:00.67 (30.69)
 18 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                  1:58.57    2:00.86        
                  26.72       56.89 (30.17)     1:28.84 (31.95)     2:00.86 (32.02)
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:00.63    2:00.98        
                  27.37       58.58 (31.21)     1:30.04 (31.46)     2:00.98 (30.94)
 20 Liu, Justin               12 MA                   1:57.92    2:02.94        
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)     1:30.99 (32.10)     2:02.94 (31.95)
 21 Graham, Joseph            12 METRO                2:01.22    2:03.23        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:31.69 (32.10)     2:03.23 (31.54)
 22 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  2:02.71    2:04.30        
                  28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:32.70 (32.29)     2:04.30 (31.60)
 23 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:04.28    2:04.78        
                  28.26     1:00.01 (31.75)     1:33.08 (33.07)     2:04.78 (31.70)
 24 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   2:06.89    2:05.82        
                  29.42     1:01.28 (31.86)     1:33.60 (32.32)     2:05.82 (32.22)
 25 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                   2:07.28    2:06.09        
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:33.89 (32.41)     2:06.09 (32.20)
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                   2:05.22    2:09.38        
                  29.68     1:02.62 (32.94)     1:36.46 (33.84)     2:09.38 (32.92)
 27 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:06.29    2:12.00        
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)     1:37.80 (35.16)     2:12.00 (34.20)
 28 Carlson, Sam              12 ME                   2:12.22    2:15.39        
                  30.40                             2:15.57 ( )         2:15.39 ( )
 29 Loring, Sam               12 ME                   2:13.44    2:15.80        
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)     1:41.89 (34.99)     2:15.80 (33.91)
 30 Schnetzer, Rudi           12 ME                   2:16.66    2:19.47        
                  30.48     1:06.05 (35.57)     1:43.44 (37.39)     2:19.47 (36.03)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   5:00.91    5:00.31         11  
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)     1:28.39 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.55)
        2:29.66 (30.72)     3:00.08 (30.42)     3:30.40 (30.32)     4:00.83 (30.43)
        4:31.09 (30.26)     5:00.31 (29.22)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   5:01.98    5:04.11          9  
                  27.41       57.62 (30.21)     1:27.98 (30.36)     1:58.94 (30.96)
        2:29.70 (30.76)     3:00.47 (30.77)     3:31.23 (30.76)     4:02.81 (31.58)
        4:33.99 (31.18)     5:04.11 (30.12)                                        
  3 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  5:09.26    5:10.47          8  
                  26.83       56.73 (29.90)     1:27.12 (30.39)     1:58.35 (31.23)
        2:29.73 (31.38)     3:01.76 (32.03)     3:34.46 (32.70)     4:07.28 (32.82)
        4:39.86 (32.58)     5:10.47 (30.61)                                        
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  5:04.18    5:11.45          7  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:29.69 (31.00)     2:01.34 (31.65)
        2:33.03 (31.69)     3:04.65 (31.62)     3:36.92 (32.27)     4:09.08 (32.16)
        4:40.83 (31.75)     5:11.45 (30.62)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  5:09.52    5:13.04          6  
                  27.51       58.35 (30.84)     1:29.81 (31.46)     2:01.49 (31.68)
        2:33.51 (32.02)     3:05.64 (32.13)     3:37.22 (31.58)     4:08.98 (31.76)
        4:41.18 (32.20)     5:13.04 (31.86)                                        
  6 Waters, Ryan        12 NJS                  5:17.81    5:13.92          5  
                  28.21     1:00.04 (31.83)     1:32.36 (32.32)     2:04.39 (32.03)
        2:36.32 (31.93)     3:08.61 (32.29)     3:40.09 (31.48)     4:12.59 (32.50)
        4:44.37 (31.78)     5:13.92 (29.55)                                        
  7 Butters, Jeremy     12 NI                   5:17.60    5:14.01          4  
                  28.20       59.22 (31.02)     1:31.27 (32.05)     2:03.71 (32.44)
        2:36.06 (32.35)     3:08.13 (32.07)     3:40.35 (32.22)     4:12.52 (32.17)
        4:44.31 (31.79)     5:14.01 (29.70)                                        
  8 Wisner, Kai         12 NI                   5:14.59    5:14.17          3  
                  28.12       59.26 (31.14)     1:31.32 (32.06)     2:03.67 (32.35)
        2:36.31 (32.64)     3:08.84 (32.53)     3:40.99 (32.15)     4:12.62 (31.63)
        4:44.04 (31.42)     5:14.17 (30.13)                                        
  9 Park, Alex          12 METRO                5:15.47    5:14.75          2  
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)     1:30.82 (31.47)     2:02.69 (31.87)
        2:35.20 (32.51)     3:07.61 (32.41)     3:39.52 (31.91)     4:11.36 (31.84)
        4:43.60 (32.24)     5:14.75 (31.15)                                        
 10 Smith, Kieran       11 CT                   5:21.46    5:16.66          1  
                  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)     1:33.11 (32.44)     2:05.33 (32.22)
        2:37.40 (32.07)     3:09.64 (32.24)     3:41.62 (31.98)     4:13.53 (31.91)
        4:45.59 (32.06)     5:16.66 (31.07)                                        
 11 Flynn, Kevin        12 NJS                  5:16.09    5:20.38        
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)     1:32.83 (33.00)     2:05.09 (32.26)
        2:37.97 (32.88)     3:10.94 (32.97)     3:43.65 (32.71)     4:16.53 (32.88)
        4:49.13 (32.60)     5:20.38 (31.25)                                        
 11 Puskovitch, Ivan    11 MA                   5:14.14    5:20.38        
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)     1:32.22 (32.64)     2:04.86 (32.64)
        2:37.65 (32.79)     3:10.30 (32.65)     3:43.58 (33.28)     4:16.87 (33.29)
        4:49.35 (32.48)     5:20.38 (31.03)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 AD                   5:19.97    5:22.91        
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)     1:32.83 (32.68)     2:05.59 (32.76)
        2:38.57 (32.98)     3:11.54 (32.97)     3:45.03 (33.49)     4:17.96 (32.93)
        4:51.11 (33.15)     5:22.91 (31.80)                                        
 14 Enright, George     12 AD                   5:27.90    5:23.84        
                  28.57     1:01.04 (32.47)     1:32.99 (31.95)     2:05.57 (32.58)
        2:38.62 (33.05)     3:11.64 (33.02)     3:44.68 (33.04)     4:17.70 (33.02)
        4:51.42 (33.72)     5:23.84 (32.42)                                        
 15 Kelemen, Andrew     12 NI                   5:22.83    5:25.77        
                  28.44     1:01.07 (32.63)     1:34.77 (33.70)     2:07.84 (33.07)
        2:41.21 (33.37)     3:14.51 (33.30)     3:47.85 (33.34)     4:21.19 (33.34)
        4:54.45 (33.26)     5:25.77 (31.32)                                        
 15 Cannon, Matthew     12 METRO                5:25.16    5:25.77        
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:34.53 (33.36)     2:07.72 (33.19)
        2:40.36 (32.64)     3:13.52 (33.16)     3:47.15 (33.63)     4:20.95 (33.80)
        4:53.92 (32.97)     5:25.77 (31.85)                                        
 17 Liu, Justin         12 MA                   5:18.83    5:27.77        
                  27.59       58.64 (31.05)     1:31.15 (32.51)     2:03.97 (32.82)
        2:37.48 (33.51)     3:11.28 (33.80)     3:45.67 (34.39)     4:20.40 (34.73)
        4:55.04 (34.64)     5:27.77 (32.73)                                        
 18 Jung, Josh          12 VSI                  5:19.68    5:28.69        
                  28.61     1:00.89 (32.28)     1:34.06 (33.17)     2:07.70 (33.64)
        2:41.29 (33.59)     3:15.47 (34.18)     3:49.44 (33.97)     4:23.87 (34.43)
        4:57.30 (33.43)     5:28.69 (31.39)                                        
 19 Schoenig, Nick      12 VSI                  5:21.08    5:28.81        
                  28.41     1:00.89 (32.48)     1:34.32 (33.43)     2:07.63 (33.31)
        2:41.20 (33.57)     3:15.02 (33.82)     3:49.15 (34.13)     4:23.58 (34.43)
        4:56.71 (33.13)     5:28.81 (32.10)                                        
 20 Graham, Joseph      12 METRO                5:22.97    5:29.15        
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)     1:33.87 (32.61)     2:06.99 (33.12)
        2:40.63 (33.64)     3:14.16 (33.53)     3:48.11 (33.95)     4:22.13 (34.02)
        4:56.09 (33.96)     5:29.15 (33.06)                                        
 21 Madzy, Josh         12 AM                   5:34.42    5:29.54        
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:34.93 (33.09)     2:08.60 (33.67)
        2:42.10 (33.50)     3:15.89 (33.79)     3:49.56 (33.67)     4:23.33 (33.77)
        4:56.98 (33.65)     5:29.54 (32.56)                                        
 22 Pins, Kyle          12 VSI                  5:29.24    5:30.59        
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)     1:36.39 (34.09)     2:10.53 (34.14)
        2:44.98 (34.45)     3:18.60 (33.62)     3:52.01 (33.41)     4:25.98 (33.97)
        4:59.42 (33.44)     5:30.59 (31.17)                                        
 23 Su, Jeffrey         12 Pvs                  5:15.25    5:33.36        
                  29.20     1:01.19 (31.99)     1:34.71 (33.52)     2:08.78 (34.07)
        2:43.05 (34.27)     3:17.32 (34.27)     3:51.93 (34.61)     4:26.81 (34.88)
        5:01.13 (34.32)     5:33.36 (32.23)                                        
 24 Schonbachler, Ryan  12 AM                   5:31.73    5:34.06        
                  29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)     1:35.65 (33.83)     2:09.60 (33.95)
        2:43.62 (34.02)     3:17.83 (34.21)     3:52.28 (34.45)     4:26.86 (34.58)
        5:01.16 (34.30)     5:34.06 (32.90)                                        
 25 Homan, Joseph       12 AD                   5:36.21    5:36.71        
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:37.00 (34.00)     2:11.72 (34.72)
        2:46.09 (34.37)     3:21.28 (35.19)     3:54.90 (33.62)     4:29.12 (34.22)
        5:03.52 (34.40)     5:36.71 (33.19)                                        
 26 Scheib, Brett       12 AM                   5:36.05    5:38.47        
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:38.56 (34.18)     2:12.99 (34.43)
        2:47.48 (34.49)     3:21.98 (34.50)     3:56.35 (34.37)     4:31.13 (34.78)
        5:05.47 (34.34)     5:38.47 (33.00)                                        
 27 Foehl, Reed         11 ME                   6:03.48    6:06.68        
                  31.81     1:08.19 (36.38)     1:45.01 (36.82)     2:22.16 (37.15)
        2:59.83 (37.67)     3:37.18 (37.35)     4:15.38 (38.20)     4:53.60 (38.22)
        5:30.52 (36.92)     6:06.68 (36.16)                                        
 28 Adams, Ben          11 ME                   6:02.02    6:09.92        
                  32.42     1:10.35 (37.93)     1:48.41 (38.06)     2:26.57 (38.16)
        3:04.63 (38.06)     3:42.58 (37.95)     4:20.02 (37.44)     4:57.12 (37.10)
        5:35.15 (38.03)     6:09.92 (34.77)                                        
 29 Schnetzer, Rudi     12 ME                   6:01.65    6:18.84        
                  32.08     1:09.63 (37.55)     1:48.35 (38.72)     2:27.45 (39.10)
        3:06.62 (39.17)     3:44.66 (38.04)     4:24.04 (39.38)     5:02.86 (38.82)
        5:41.12 (38.26)     6:18.84 (37.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alex       12 MA                     28.23      27.57         11  
  2 May, David          12 CT                     27.75      27.66          9  
  3 Shaw, Jonathan      12 VSI                    27.96      27.70          8  
  4 Ha, Ryan            12 Pvs                    28.15      27.83          7  
  5 Ho, Timothy         12 METRO                  28.21      28.09          6  
  6 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    28.70      28.29          5  
  7 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                    28.23      28.32          4  
  8 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO                  28.31      28.34          2.5
  8 Lindros, David      12 NJS                    28.22      28.34          2.5
 10 Towne, Garrett      12 METRO                  28.33      28.63          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     27.90      27.75 q      
  2 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                    28.13      27.96 q      
  3 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                    27.85      28.15 q      
  4 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO                  28.51      28.21 q      
  5 Lindros, David            12 NJS                    27.78      28.22 q      
  6 Boratto, Alex             12 MA                     28.04      28.23 q      
  6 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                    28.63      28.23 q      
  8 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  27.57      28.31 q      
  9 Towne, Garrett            12 METRO                  29.28      28.33 q      
 10 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    27.29      28.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nice, Spencer             11 MA                     28.94      28.77        
 12 Quinn, Hugh               12 Pvs                    28.69      29.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    28.94      29.27        
 14 Huang, James              12 CT                     29.91      29.39        
 15 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                    28.89      29.43        
 16 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    29.59      30.12        
 17 Doyle, Connor             12 AD                     30.45      30.37        
 17 Johnson, Jacob            12 MA                     30.07      30.37        
 19 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                     30.17      30.88        
 20 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                     30.81      31.08        
 21 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                     31.84      31.13        
 22 Mebust, Ted               12 AD                     31.44      31.19        
 23 Nussbaum, Jared           12 CT                     30.62      31.37        
 24 Homans, Harry             12 ME                     30.89      31.56        
 25 Clough, Michael           12 NI                     31.22      31.85        
 26 Ketch, Jacob              12 ME                     32.27      31.88        
 27 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                     31.37      32.44        
 28 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                     31.99      32.65        
 29 Yu, Steven                12 AD                     31.50      32.74        
 30 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                     33.72      33.25        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David          12 CT                     59.40      57.85         11  
                  28.29       57.85 (29.56)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alex       12 MA                   1:00.16      58.71          9  
                  28.85       58.71 (29.86)                                        
  3 Ha, Ryan            12 Pvs                    59.76      59.89          8  
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO                1:00.43      59.94          7  
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  1:00.21    1:00.04          6  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)                                        
  6 Lindros, David      12 NJS                    59.52    1:00.08          5  
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)                                        
  7 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                  1:01.65    1:00.32          4  
                  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy         12 METRO                1:01.62    1:00.69          3  
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)                                        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 AD                   1:01.75    1:00.75          2  
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jonathan      12 VSI                  1:00.82    1:01.59          1  
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     59.41      59.40 q      
                  29.15       59.40 (30.25)                                        
  2 Lindros, David            12 NJS                  1:00.75      59.52 q      
                  29.34       59.52 (30.18)                                        
  3 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                    59.43      59.76 q      
                  28.91       59.76 (30.85)                                        
  4 Boratto, Alex             12 MA                     58.47    1:00.16 q      
                  29.44     1:00.16 (30.72)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                    59.81    1:00.21 q      
                  29.41     1:00.21 (30.80)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  59.44    1:00.43 q      
                  29.52     1:00.43 (30.91)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                  1:00.17    1:00.82 q      
                  29.39     1:00.82 (31.43)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO                1:02.48    1:01.62 q      
                  29.76     1:01.62 (31.86)                                        
  9 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                  1:00.97    1:01.65 q      
                  30.47     1:01.65 (31.18)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   1:01.30    1:01.75 q      
                  30.13     1:01.75 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Alex                12 METRO                1:01.42    1:01.83        
                  30.73     1:01.83 (31.10)                                        
 12 Quinn, Hugh               12 Pvs                  1:02.09    1:02.21        
                  30.25     1:02.21 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scrivanich, Tommy         12 NJS                  1:02.21    1:02.24        
                  29.94     1:02.24 (32.30)                                        
 14 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   1:04.70    1:02.47        
                  30.90     1:02.47 (31.57)                                        
 15 Liu, Justin               12 MA                   1:01.60    1:03.48        
                  31.48     1:03.48 (32.00)                                        
 16 Doyle, Connor             12 AD                   1:03.42    1:03.59        
                  31.28     1:03.59 (32.31)                                        
 17 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   1:01.72    1:03.73        
                  31.09     1:03.73 (32.64)                                        
 18 Wisner, Kai               12 NI                   1:03.68    1:03.86        
                  31.37     1:03.86 (32.49)                                        
 19 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   1:02.46    1:04.14        
                  30.66     1:04.14 (33.48)                                        
 20 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   1:04.86    1:04.39        
                  31.44     1:04.39 (32.95)                                        
 21 Kelemen, Andrew           12 NI                   1:04.04    1:05.57        
                  32.05     1:05.57 (33.52)                                        
 22 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                  1:06.06    1:05.74        
                  31.59     1:05.74 (34.15)                                        
 23 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   1:05.44    1:06.00        
                  32.39     1:06.00 (33.61)                                        
 24 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  1:03.10    1:06.39        
                  32.32     1:06.39 (34.07)                                        
 25 Wang, Luke                12 CT                   1:04.25    1:06.96        
                  32.36     1:06.96 (34.60)                                        
 26 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   1:05.64    1:07.33        
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)                                        
 27 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   1:06.49    1:08.07        
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)                                        
 28 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                   1:09.89    1:08.67        
                  32.92     1:08.67 (35.75)                                        
 29 Scheib, Brett             12 AM                   1:08.67    1:10.33        
                  34.24     1:10.33 (36.09)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   1:08.89    1:10.43        
                  34.51     1:10.43 (35.92)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  2:08.11    2:07.22         11  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)     1:34.46 (32.76)     2:07.22 (32.76)
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO                2:08.18    2:07.83          9  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:34.85 (33.07)     2:07.83 (32.98)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 AD                   2:10.56    2:08.07          8  
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)     1:35.75 (32.84)     2:08.07 (32.32)
  4 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   2:10.44    2:09.26          7  
                  31.31     1:04.11 (32.80)     1:37.24 (33.13)     2:09.26 (32.02)
  5 Park, Alex          12 METRO                2:09.30    2:09.32          6  
                  31.08     1:03.73 (32.65)     1:36.89 (33.16)     2:09.32 (32.43)
  6 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                  2:09.82    2:10.49          5  
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)     1:36.98 (34.10)     2:10.49 (33.51)
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   2:10.46    2:10.55          4  
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)     1:37.36 (34.21)     2:10.55 (33.19)
  8 Ha, Ryan            12 Pvs                  2:13.18    2:11.23          3  
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:37.07 (34.42)     2:11.23 (34.16)
  9 Russo, Angelo       12 VSI                  2:10.86    2:13.89          2  
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)     1:38.88 (34.76)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 -- Boratto, Alex       12 MA                   2:06.46         DQ        
                  29.70     1:01.83 (32.13)     1:33.91 (32.08)          DQ (31.54)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Alex             12 MA                   2:07.22    2:06.46 q      
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)     1:34.16 (33.35)     2:06.46 (32.30)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                  2:08.15    2:08.11 q      
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.48 (32.84)     2:08.11 (33.63)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                2:07.59    2:08.18 q      
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)     1:36.22 (33.14)     2:08.18 (31.96)
  4 Park, Alex                12 METRO                2:09.37    2:09.30 q      
                  30.77     1:03.99 (33.22)     1:36.80 (32.81)     2:09.30 (32.50)
  5 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                  2:15.16    2:09.82 q      
                  30.42     1:03.05 (32.63)     1:36.63 (33.58)     2:09.82 (33.19)
  6 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   2:10.69    2:10.44 q      
                  31.83     1:04.51 (32.68)     1:37.60 (33.09)     2:10.44 (32.84)
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   2:06.45    2:10.46 q      
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:36.60 (34.40)     2:10.46 (33.86)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:08.45    2:10.56 q      
                  30.48     1:03.33 (32.85)     1:37.13 (33.80)     2:10.56 (33.43)
  9 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:12.73    2:10.86 q      
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)     1:37.06 (34.09)     2:10.86 (33.80)
 10 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                  2:10.74    2:13.18 q      
                  30.96     1:04.90 (33.94)     1:39.71 (34.81)     2:13.18 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Justin               12 MA                   2:12.07    2:13.86        
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:13.86 (33.81)
 12 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   2:15.24    2:14.05        
                  32.75     1:06.68 (33.93)     1:41.04 (34.36)     2:14.05 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                  2:14.39    2:14.28        
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)     1:40.29 (34.73)     2:14.28 (33.99)
 14 Scrivanich, Tommy         12 NJS                  2:15.13    2:14.29        
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)     1:39.15 (34.51)     2:14.29 (35.14)
 15 Tack, Ethan               11 METRO                2:12.88    2:14.68        
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:39.82 (35.13)     2:14.68 (34.86)
 16 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:12.94    2:15.32        
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)     1:41.78 (35.39)     2:15.32 (33.54)
 17 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   2:18.98    2:15.48        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:41.46 (35.03)     2:15.48 (34.02)
 18 Doyle, Connor             12 AD                   2:16.08    2:15.70        
                  32.19     1:06.73 (34.54)     1:41.48 (34.75)     2:15.70 (34.22)
 19 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   2:17.68    2:17.11        
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)     1:42.30 (35.13)     2:17.11 (34.81)
 20 Kelemen, Andrew           12 NI                   2:15.74    2:17.64        
                  33.14     1:08.11 (34.97)     1:43.76 (35.65)     2:17.64 (33.88)
 21 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  2:14.82    2:20.34        
                  32.69     1:08.68 (35.99)     1:45.06 (36.38)     2:20.34 (35.28)
 22 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   2:23.02    2:20.78        
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)     1:45.65 (36.27)     2:20.78 (35.13)
 23 Nussbaum, Jared           12 CT                   2:16.79    2:21.34        
                  32.88     1:08.74 (35.86)     1:45.13 (36.39)     2:21.34 (36.21)
 24 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                   2:19.02    2:24.84        
                  33.86     1:10.21 (36.35)     1:48.08 (37.87)     2:24.84 (36.76)
 25 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                   2:29.47    2:31.07        
                  34.50     1:13.77 (39.27)     1:52.83 (39.06)     2:31.07 (38.24)
 26 Silk, Peterson            12 ME                   2:30.54    2:31.39        
                  34.98     1:13.38 (38.40)     1:53.41 (40.03)     2:31.39 (37.98)
 27 Ketch, Jacob              12 ME                   2:32.57    2:31.49        
                  34.90   2:31.49 (1:56.59)                                        
 -- Quinn, Hugh               12 Pvs                  2:14.06         DQ        
                  30.93     1:05.02 (34.09)     1:40.38 (35.36)          DQ (34.83)
 -- Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   2:13.55         DQ        
                  31.12     1:04.90 (33.78)     1:40.56 (35.66)          DQ (35.00)
 -- Wisner, Kai               12 NI                   2:17.27         DQ        
                  32.27     1:05.89 (33.62)     1:41.84 (35.95)          DQ (34.27)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    29.04      29.33         11  
  2 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                     29.86      29.66          9  
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                  30.80      30.28          8  
  4 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    31.06      31.17          7  
  5 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    31.10      31.41          6  
  6 Cho, William        12 NJS                    31.63      31.60          5  
  7 Alfajora, Deion     12 NJS                    31.50      31.63          4  
  8 Jacome, Miguel      12 MA                     31.72      31.80          3  
  9 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                     31.29      31.99          2  
 10 Gryski, Ben         12 Pvs                    31.88      32.09          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    28.72      29.04 q      
  2 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                     31.06      29.86 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                  30.65      30.80 q      
  4 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    30.36      31.06 q      
  5 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    31.55      31.10 q      
  6 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                     32.42      31.29 q      
  7 Alfajora, Deion           12 NJS                    31.64      31.50 q      
  8 Cho, William              12 NJS                    31.37      31.63 q      
  9 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                     32.55      31.72 q      
 10 Gryski, Ben               12 Pvs                    31.97      31.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                    31.57      31.90        
 12 Duval, Justin             12 METRO                  31.54      32.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  31.56      32.37        
 14 Cheruk, Noah              11 CT                     32.07      32.57        
 15 Bornstein, AJ             11 CT                     33.07      33.25        
 16 Fuhs, Eric                12 VSI                    33.56      33.48        
 17 Wilson, Kyle              12 CT                     32.52      33.52        
 18 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                     33.40      33.67        
 19 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                     33.66      33.80        
 20 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                     33.62      33.83        
 21 Koch, John                12 NI                     33.78      33.90        
 22 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                     33.33      34.06        
 22 Yu, Steven                12 AD                     32.90      34.06        
 24 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                     33.50      34.27        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    34.18      34.34        
 26 Jordan, Noah              12 ME                     35.05      34.71        
 27 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                     35.88      34.83        
 28 Harding, Brian            12 AD                     34.83      35.07        
 29 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                     35.46      35.17        
 30 Loring, Sam               12 ME                     35.03      35.46        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                  1:04.90    1:03.65         11  
                  29.70     1:03.65 (33.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                1:05.88    1:04.88          9  
                  30.92     1:04.88 (33.96)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                   1:05.81    1:06.38          8  
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)                                        
  4 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  1:06.58    1:07.88          7  
                  31.91     1:07.88 (35.97)                                        
  5 Cho, William        12 NJS                  1:08.26    1:08.26          6  
                  32.15     1:08.26 (36.11)                                        
  6 Alfajora, Deion     12 NJS                  1:08.32    1:08.73          5  
                  31.90     1:08.73 (36.83)                                        
  7 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                   1:08.62    1:09.27          4  
                  33.01     1:09.27 (36.26)                                        
  8 Kelley, Michael     12 Pvs                  1:10.46    1:10.29          3  
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)                                        
  9 Bornstein, AJ       11 CT                   1:10.82    1:10.70          2  
                  33.79     1:10.70 (36.91)                                        
 10 Duval, Justin       12 METRO                1:10.15    1:11.57          1  
                  33.49     1:11.57 (38.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                  1:02.43    1:04.90 q      
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)                                        
  2 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   1:06.10    1:05.81 q      
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                1:04.80    1:05.88 q      
                  31.65     1:05.88 (34.23)                                        
  4 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                  1:07.54    1:06.58 q      
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)                                        
  5 Cho, William              12 NJS                  1:08.56    1:08.26 q      
                  31.88     1:08.26 (36.38)                                        
  6 Alfajora, Deion           12 NJS                  1:07.93    1:08.32 q      
                  31.44     1:08.32 (36.88)                                        
  7 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   1:07.83    1:08.62 q      
                  32.79     1:08.62 (35.83)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin             12 METRO                1:09.32    1:10.15 q      
                  32.93     1:10.15 (37.22)                                        
  9 Kelley, Michael           12 Pvs                  1:09.69    1:10.46 q      
                  33.60     1:10.46 (36.86)                                        
 10 Bornstein, AJ             11 CT                   1:10.18    1:10.82 q      
                  33.15     1:10.82 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garvey, Noah              12 Pvs                  1:09.34    1:10.88        
                  33.37     1:10.88 (37.51)                                        
 12 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                   1:10.94    1:11.15        
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Luke                12 CT                   1:12.01    1:11.89        
                  33.98     1:11.89 (37.91)                                        
 14 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   1:12.61    1:12.58        
                  34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)                                        
 15 Cheruk, Noah              11 CT                   1:10.49    1:12.91        
                  34.90     1:12.91 (38.01)                                        
 16 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                   1:13.46    1:13.10        
                  33.40     1:13.10 (39.70)                                        
 17 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  1:12.86    1:13.41        
                  34.36     1:13.41 (39.05)                                        
 18 Graham, Joseph            12 METRO                1:11.16    1:13.92        
                  34.85     1:13.92 (39.07)                                        
 19 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                  1:09.79    1:13.95        
                  34.09     1:13.95 (39.86)                                        
 20 Fuhs, Eric                12 VSI                  1:12.25    1:14.13        
                  34.74     1:14.13 (39.39)                                        
 21 Yu, Steven                12 AD                   1:11.88    1:14.56        
                  35.00     1:14.56 (39.56)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                   1:12.81    1:14.64        
                  35.65     1:14.64 (38.99)                                        
 23 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:13.24    1:14.87        
                  35.58     1:14.87 (39.29)                                        
 24 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                   1:17.10    1:15.54        
                  35.53     1:15.54 (40.01)                                        
 25 Prouty IV, Colby          12 ME                   1:15.53    1:15.62        
                  35.28     1:15.62 (40.34)                                        
 26 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                   1:15.78    1:15.93        
                  35.35     1:15.93 (40.58)                                        
 27 Harding, Brian            12 AD                   1:18.39    1:16.72        
                  36.67     1:16.72 (40.05)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   1:15.37    1:16.73        
                  36.49     1:16.73 (40.24)                                        
 29 Loring, Sam               12 ME                   1:16.91    1:17.06        
                  36.90     1:17.06 (40.16)                                        
 30 Koch, John                12 NI                   1:13.68    1:17.15        
                  37.02     1:17.15 (40.13)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                2:19.15    2:18.71         11  
                  32.31     1:08.55 (36.24)     1:44.17 (35.62)     2:18.71 (34.54)
  2 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                  2:21.54    2:19.22          9  
                  30.56     1:05.98 (35.42)     1:42.24 (36.26)     2:19.22 (36.98)
  3 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                   2:24.06    2:20.47          8  
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:44.04 (36.32)     2:20.47 (36.43)
  4 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                   2:28.44    2:27.06          7  
                  34.23     1:11.96 (37.73)     1:49.69 (37.73)     2:27.06 (37.37)
  5 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  2:26.98    2:27.82          6  
                  31.92     1:08.86 (36.94)     1:47.62 (38.76)     2:27.82 (40.20)
  6 Cho, William        12 NJS                  2:29.19    2:28.95          5  
                  32.88     1:10.79 (37.91)     1:50.12 (39.33)     2:28.95 (38.83)
  7 Bornstein, AJ       11 CT                   2:30.33    2:29.73          4  
                  35.32     1:13.39 (38.07)     1:52.46 (39.07)     2:29.73 (37.27)
  8 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                2:33.72    2:33.25          3  
                  34.39     1:13.21 (38.82)     1:52.98 (39.77)     2:33.25 (40.27)
  9 Gryski, Ben         12 Pvs                  2:34.15    2:34.57          2  
                  34.02     1:13.32 (39.30)     1:53.58 (40.26)     2:34.57 (40.99)
 10 Kuhn, Matthew       12 AM                   2:35.24    2:38.51          1  
                  36.13     1:17.56 (41.43)     1:58.24 (40.68)     2:38.51 (40.27)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                2:20.71    2:19.15 q      
                  31.56     1:07.51 (35.95)     1:42.68 (35.17)     2:19.15 (36.47)
  2 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                  2:15.51    2:21.54 q      
                  30.32     1:05.44 (35.12)     1:42.93 (37.49)     2:21.54 (38.61)
  3 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   2:21.47    2:24.06 q      
                  31.60     1:08.55 (36.95)     1:46.32 (37.77)     2:24.06 (37.74)
  4 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                  2:24.76    2:26.98 q      
                  32.07     1:09.10 (37.03)     1:48.19 (39.09)     2:26.98 (38.79)
  5 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   2:27.33    2:28.44 q      
                  33.91     1:11.72 (37.81)     1:50.33 (38.61)     2:28.44 (38.11)
  6 Cho, William              12 NJS                  2:27.81    2:29.19 q      
                  32.99     1:10.93 (37.94)     1:50.58 (39.65)     2:29.19 (38.61)
  7 Bornstein, AJ             11 CT                   2:29.18    2:30.33 q      
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:51.83 (38.81)     2:30.33 (38.50)
  8 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                2:32.52    2:33.72 q      
                  33.96     1:12.40 (38.44)     1:52.75 (40.35)     2:33.72 (40.97)
  9 Gryski, Ben               12 Pvs                  2:29.93    2:34.15 q      
                  34.06     1:12.84 (38.78)     1:52.92 (40.08)     2:34.15 (41.23)
 10 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                   2:40.90    2:35.24 q      
                  35.30     1:16.42 (41.12)     1:56.12 (39.70)     2:35.24 (39.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fuhs, Eric                12 VSI                  2:39.54    2:35.66        
                  35.07     1:15.44 (40.37)     1:54.92 (39.48)     2:35.66 (40.74)
 12 Mecca, Dan                12 NJS                  2:29.85    2:36.33        
                  33.92     1:13.88 (39.96)     1:55.32 (41.44)     2:36.33 (41.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Puskovitch, Ivan          11 MA                   2:32.69    2:37.41        
                  35.69     1:16.42 (40.73)     1:57.23 (40.81)     2:37.41 (40.18)
 14 Duval, Justin             12 METRO                2:31.98    2:38.53        
                  34.35     1:13.88 (39.53)     1:55.82 (41.94)     2:38.53 (42.71)
 15 Wilson, Kyle              12 CT                   2:36.41    2:39.44        
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     1:59.04 (41.43)     2:39.44 (40.40)
 16 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   2:42.99    2:40.07        
                  37.20     1:17.48 (40.28)     1:58.41 (40.93)     2:40.07 (41.66)
 17 Koch, John                12 NI                   2:36.91    2:41.61        
                  36.30     1:17.32 (41.02)     2:00.53 (43.21)     2:41.61 (41.08)
 18 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                   2:42.08    2:43.63        
                  34.76     1:16.78 (42.02)     1:59.38 (42.60)     2:43.63 (44.25)
 19 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                   2:41.77    2:46.10        
                  36.51     1:20.18 (43.67)     2:03.82 (43.64)     2:46.10 (42.28)
 20 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                  2:34.24    2:47.07        
                  36.97     1:19.34 (42.37)     2:03.41 (44.07)     2:47.07 (43.66)
 21 Prouty IV, Colby          12 ME                   2:43.95    2:48.37        
                  36.66     1:20.51 (43.85)     2:06.78 (46.27)     2:48.37 (41.59)
 22 Harding, Brian            12 AD                   3:02.20    2:49.26        
                  38.48     1:23.34 (44.86)     2:08.55 (45.21)     2:49.26 (40.71)
 23 Fredenburg, Glade         12 ME                   2:47.84    2:53.09        
                  38.87     1:22.91 (44.04)     2:07.85 (44.94)     2:53.09 (45.24)
 24 Scheib, Brett             12 AM                   3:00.83    2:56.52        
                  41.10     1:26.62 (45.52)     2:12.56 (45.94)     2:56.52 (43.96)
 -- Yu, Steven                12 AD                   2:40.29         DQ        
                  35.64     1:15.61 (39.97)     1:56.01 (40.40)          DQ (39.47)
 -- Hoffman, Kolin            12 VSI                  2:51.65         DQ        
                  36.70     1:22.09 (45.39)     2:07.04 (44.95)          DQ (44.13)
 -- Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                  2:31.18         DQ        
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:51.44 (39.95)          DQ (39.02)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David          12 CT                     25.12      26.09         11  
  2 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                     26.92      26.34          9  
  3 Smith, Kieran       11 CT                     26.58      26.40          8  
  4 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                     27.13      26.46          7  
  5 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    26.91      26.57          6  
  6 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                  26.51      26.71          5  
  7 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                    27.37      27.12          4  
  8 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                     26.88      27.15          3  
  9 Shaw, Jonathan      12 VSI                    27.07      27.36          2  
 10 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    26.91      27.53          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     26.01      25.12Zq      
  2 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                  26.43      26.51 q      
  3 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                     26.64      26.58 q      
  4 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                     26.79      26.88 q      
  5 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    27.25      26.91 q      
  5 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    26.07      26.91 q      
  7 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                     28.10      26.92 q      
  8 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                    27.19      27.07 q      
  9 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     27.02      27.13 q      
 10 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                    27.43      27.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hillis, Dillon            11 METRO                  27.10      27.49        
 12 Tack, Ethan               11 METRO                  27.79      27.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs                    27.23      27.59        
 14 Nice, Spencer             11 MA                     27.62      27.63        
 15 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                    28.82      27.69        
 16 Wang, Luke                12 CT                     27.68      27.79        
 17 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    27.30      27.89        
 18 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                    27.41      28.04        
 19 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                     28.41      28.09        
 20 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                     27.96      28.28        
 21 Homans, Harry             12 ME                     28.33      28.73        
 22 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                    27.77      29.02        
 23 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                     29.30      29.15        
 24 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                     29.35      29.33        
 25 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                     28.88      30.00        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                     31.37      30.77        
 27 Stafford, Jake            11 ME                     30.24      30.94        
 28 Campbell, Payton          12 ME                     30.91      31.59        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David          12 CT                     56.82      56.87         11  
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                  58.81      58.12          9  
                  27.34       58.12 (30.78)                                        
  3 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                    59.69      59.31          8  
                  27.82       59.31 (31.49)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                     58.94      59.43          7  
                  27.85       59.43 (31.58)                                        
  5 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                   1:00.05      59.93          6  
                  28.40       59.93 (31.53)                                        
  6 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    59.20    1:00.17          5  
                  28.26     1:00.17 (31.91)                                        
  7 Moore, Alex         12 VSI                  1:01.04    1:00.43          4  
                  27.84     1:00.43 (32.59)                                        
  8 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                    59.98    1:00.68          3  
                  28.32     1:00.68 (32.36)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Dimitri  12 NJS                  1:00.64    1:00.99          2  
                  30.09     1:00.99 (30.90)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       12 METRO                1:01.14    1:01.35          1  
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     57.72      56.82 q      
                  26.99       56.82 (29.83)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                  57.86      58.81 q      
                  27.35       58.81 (31.46)                                        
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                     58.07      58.94 q      
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)                                        
  4 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    59.26      59.20 q      
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
  5 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                    58.45      59.69 q      
                  28.12       59.69 (31.57)                                        
  6 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   1:00.39      59.90 q      
                  28.26       59.90 (31.64)                                        
  7 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                    58.71      59.98 q      
                  28.11       59.98 (31.87)                                        
  8 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     59.92    1:00.05 q      
                  27.67     1:00.05 (32.38)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Dimitri        12 NJS                  1:00.58    1:00.64 q      
                  28.35     1:00.64 (32.29)                                        
 10 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    58.45    1:01.04 q      
                  28.62     1:01.04 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oumarov, Elan             12 METRO                1:00.55    1:01.14        
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)                                        
 12 Hillis, Dillon            11 METRO                1:00.04    1:01.34        
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                  1:01.46    1:02.32        
                  29.24     1:02.32 (33.08)                                        
 14 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs                    59.52    1:02.58        
                  29.03     1:02.58 (33.55)                                        
 15 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   1:02.65    1:02.66        
                  29.27     1:02.66 (33.39)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Kolin            12 VSI                  1:01.24    1:03.12        
                  29.14     1:03.12 (33.98)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                  1:01.12    1:03.30        
                  28.99     1:03.30 (34.31)                                        
 18 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                   1:05.82    1:03.59        
                  29.26     1:03.59 (34.33)                                        
 19 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:03.63    1:04.46        
                  29.50     1:04.46 (34.96)                                        
 20 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   1:03.75    1:04.73        
                  31.20     1:04.73 (33.53)                                        
 21 Hopson, Adam              12 NI                   1:04.58    1:04.88        
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)                                        
 22 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   1:05.02    1:05.52        
                  30.30     1:05.52 (35.22)                                        
 23 Koch, John                12 NI                   1:03.74    1:06.03        
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)                                        
 24 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   1:05.21    1:06.35        
                  31.76     1:06.35 (34.59)                                        
 25 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                   1:06.85    1:06.61        
                  32.03     1:06.61 (34.58)                                        
 26 Puskovitch, Ivan          11 MA                        NT    1:07.12        
                  31.44     1:07.12 (35.68)                                        
 27 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   1:05.36    1:07.45        
                  31.24     1:07.45 (36.21)                                        
 28 Stafford, Jake            11 ME                   1:12.47    1:11.73        
                  32.26     1:11.73 (39.47)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  2:08.87    2:06.92         11  
                  28.02       59.93 (31.91)     1:33.55 (33.62)     2:06.92 (33.37)
  2 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   2:08.85    2:08.33          9  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:34.32 (33.41)     2:08.33 (34.01)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   2:08.76    2:08.87          8  
                  27.88     1:00.26 (32.38)     1:34.48 (34.22)     2:08.87 (34.39)
  4 May, David          12 CT                   2:10.03    2:10.28          7  
                  28.97     1:03.36 (34.39)     1:37.05 (33.69)     2:10.28 (33.23)
  5 Flynn, Kevin        12 NJS                  2:11.93    2:12.34          6  
                  29.18     1:03.05 (33.87)     1:37.24 (34.19)     2:12.34 (35.10)
  6 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                  2:13.54    2:12.80          5  
                  29.14     1:02.27 (33.13)     1:37.15 (34.88)     2:12.80 (35.65)
  7 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                2:13.19    2:13.03          4  
                  29.15     1:02.09 (32.94)     1:37.07 (34.98)     2:13.03 (35.96)
  8 Om, Joe             11 NJS                  2:12.57    2:13.24          3  
                  29.23     1:03.03 (33.80)     1:38.89 (35.86)     2:13.24 (34.35)
  9 Zwijacz, Zachary    12 AD                   2:15.36    2:14.46          2  
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.46 (35.10)
 10 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                   2:14.48    2:15.15          1  
                  29.65     1:04.43 (34.78)     1:38.09 (33.66)     2:15.15 (37.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   2:09.83    2:08.76 q      
                  27.87     1:00.80 (32.93)     1:34.95 (34.15)     2:08.76 (33.81)
  2 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   2:07.60    2:08.85 q      
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.44)     2:08.85 (33.26)
  3 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                  2:06.29    2:08.87 q      
                  28.29     1:00.90 (32.61)     1:34.53 (33.63)     2:08.87 (34.34)
  4 May, David                12 CT                   2:14.25    2:10.03 q      
                  28.77     1:03.31 (34.54)     1:36.29 (32.98)     2:10.03 (33.74)
  5 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                  2:11.34    2:11.93 q      
                  29.75     1:04.54 (34.79)     1:36.96 (32.42)     2:11.93 (34.97)
  6 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                  2:12.88    2:12.57 q      
                  28.94     1:02.34 (33.40)     1:37.39 (35.05)     2:12.57 (35.18)
  7 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                2:11.73    2:13.19 q      
                  29.02     1:02.58 (33.56)     1:37.72 (35.14)     2:13.19 (35.47)
  8 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                  2:11.16    2:13.54 q      
                  29.46     1:03.42 (33.96)     1:38.36 (34.94)     2:13.54 (35.18)
  9 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   2:14.17    2:14.48 q      
                  30.16     1:05.08 (34.92)     1:39.42 (34.34)     2:14.48 (35.06)
 10 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   2:22.42    2:15.36 q      
                  30.63     1:06.00 (35.37)     1:42.01 (36.01)     2:15.36 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   2:12.76    2:16.05        
                  30.15     1:05.14 (34.99)     1:40.70 (35.56)     2:16.05 (35.35)
 12 Tack, Ethan               11 METRO                2:17.33    2:17.34        
                  30.15     1:05.12 (34.97)     1:40.54 (35.42)     2:17.34 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                   2:15.12    2:18.95        
                  30.17     1:04.74 (34.57)     1:41.61 (36.87)     2:18.95 (37.34)
 14 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:18.83    2:18.97        
                  30.05     1:05.47 (35.42)     1:42.39 (36.92)     2:18.97 (36.58)
 15 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:17.42    2:19.22        
                  30.06     1:05.50 (35.44)     1:42.35 (36.85)     2:19.22 (36.87)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:21.95    2:19.55        
                  30.19     1:05.57 (35.38)     1:42.52 (36.95)     2:19.55 (37.03)
 17 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                  2:17.78    2:19.81        
                  30.08     1:05.27 (35.19)     1:41.87 (36.60)     2:19.81 (37.94)
 18 Lee, Ryan                 11 METRO                2:18.69    2:21.25        
                  30.37     1:05.95 (35.58)     1:43.22 (37.27)     2:21.25 (38.03)
 19 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   2:28.03    2:21.79        
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:44.78 (37.41)     2:21.79 (37.01)
 20 Koch, John                12 NI                   2:21.85    2:21.92        
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)     1:44.42 (36.66)     2:21.92 (37.50)
 21 Hopson, Adam              12 NI                   2:22.40    2:24.05        
                  30.76     1:07.95 (37.19)     1:45.92 (37.97)     2:24.05 (38.13)
 22 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                   2:23.22    2:24.34        
                  29.79     1:05.30 (35.51)     1:44.43 (39.13)     2:24.34 (39.91)
 23 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  2:15.93    2:27.61        
                  31.34     1:08.80 (37.46)     1:48.47 (39.67)     2:27.61 (39.14)
 24 Koch, Mikey               12 NI                   2:27.20    2:29.81        
                  32.82     1:11.53 (38.71)     1:50.72 (39.19)     2:29.81 (39.09)
 25 Su, Jeffrey               12 Pvs                  2:13.13    2:29.84        
                  30.88     1:07.03 (36.15)     1:47.29 (40.26)     2:29.84 (42.55)
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                   2:26.68    2:31.05        
                  32.61     1:11.17 (38.56)     1:51.03 (39.86)     2:31.05 (40.02)
 27 Scheib, Brett             12 AM                   2:45.45    2:42.49        
                  34.32     1:15.65 (41.33)     1:59.29 (43.64)     2:42.49 (43.20)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    59.59      59.21         11  
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
  2 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    59.77      59.38          9  
                  27.78       59.38 (31.60)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                     59.86      59.92          8  
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                1:00.98    1:00.73          7  
                  29.52     1:00.73 (31.21)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                1:00.51    1:00.76          5.5
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)                                        
  5 Om, Joe             11 NJS                  1:01.05    1:00.76          5.5
                  27.82     1:00.76 (32.94)                                        
  7 Lindros, David      12 NJS                  1:01.39    1:00.81          4  
                  27.11     1:00.81 (33.70)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                   1:01.37    1:01.31          3  
                  27.58     1:01.31 (33.73)                                        
  9 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                   1:01.39    1:01.32          2  
                  27.69     1:01.32 (33.63)                                        
 10 Huang, James        12 CT                   1:01.93    1:03.64          1  
                  28.68     1:03.64 (34.96)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    59.19      59.59 q      
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
  2 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    58.48      59.77 q      
                  27.55       59.77 (32.22)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   1:01.06      59.86 q      
                  28.46       59.86 (31.40)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                  59.94    1:00.51 q      
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)                                        
  5 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                1:00.21    1:00.98 q      
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)                                        
  6 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                  1:00.43    1:01.05 q      
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                   1:03.37    1:01.37 q      
                  27.95     1:01.37 (33.42)                                        
  8 Lindros, David            12 NJS                  1:00.56    1:01.39 q      
                  27.53     1:01.39 (33.86)                                        
  8 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                   1:02.01    1:01.39 q      
                  27.63     1:01.39 (33.76)                                        
 10 Huang, James              12 CT                   1:05.88    1:01.93 q      
                  28.51     1:01.93 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   1:01.58    1:02.08        
                  28.92     1:02.08 (33.16)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:01.68    1:02.09        
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                  1:00.61    1:02.75        
                  28.57     1:02.75 (34.18)                                        
 14 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                  1:02.62    1:02.93        
                  28.79     1:02.93 (34.14)                                        
 15 Titterton, Matt           12 CT                   1:03.39    1:03.85        
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)                                        
 16 Enright, George           12 AD                   1:04.91    1:03.93        
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)                                        
 17 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                  1:02.89    1:04.34        
                  29.19     1:04.34 (35.15)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                  1:01.35    1:04.91        
                  30.27     1:04.91 (34.64)                                        
 19 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:04.59    1:04.95        
                  30.04     1:04.95 (34.91)                                        
 20 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                   1:06.44    1:05.53        
                  29.85     1:05.53 (35.68)                                        
 21 Yu, Steven                12 AD                   1:05.27    1:05.57        
                  31.81     1:05.57 (33.76)                                        
 22 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  1:03.83    1:05.96        
                  30.58     1:05.96 (35.38)                                        
 23 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   1:06.18    1:06.15        
                  31.86     1:06.15 (34.29)                                        
 24 Koch, John                12 NI                   1:05.42    1:06.58        
                  31.15     1:06.58 (35.43)                                        
 25 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                   1:06.83    1:07.47        
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)                                        
 26 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   1:06.54    1:07.48        
                  29.66     1:07.48 (37.82)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   1:08.01    1:07.66        
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)                                        
 28 Wilson, Kyle              12 CT                   1:03.58    1:07.94        
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)                                        
 29 Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                   1:07.47    1:08.76        
                  32.27     1:08.76 (36.49)                                        
 30 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                   1:09.02    1:11.16        
                  32.18     1:11.16 (38.98)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   2:08.97    2:07.68         11  
                  28.38     1:01.59 (33.21)     1:39.28 (37.69)     2:07.68 (28.40)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   2:11.12    2:09.59          9  
                  27.82     1:00.75 (32.93)     1:40.04 (39.29)     2:09.59 (29.55)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  2:10.29    2:09.65          8  
                  28.34     1:01.08 (32.74)     1:40.81 (39.73)     2:09.65 (28.84)
  4 May, David          12 CT                   2:09.49    2:11.48          7  
                  29.00     1:02.90 (33.90)     1:41.47 (38.57)     2:11.48 (30.01)
  5 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                   2:10.96    2:11.57          6  
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)     1:41.20 (37.28)     2:11.57 (30.37)
  6 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                2:10.18    2:11.68          5  
                  27.70     1:02.30 (34.60)     1:40.44 (38.14)     2:11.68 (31.24)
  7 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  2:11.43    2:13.35          4  
                  28.68     1:03.80 (35.12)     1:44.04 (40.24)     2:13.35 (29.31)
  8 Jacome, Miguel      12 MA                   2:14.21    2:13.75          3  
                  29.02     1:04.44 (35.42)     1:43.80 (39.36)     2:13.75 (29.95)
  9 Park, Alex          12 METRO                2:13.51    2:13.98          2  
                  29.48     1:03.86 (34.38)     1:43.58 (39.72)     2:13.98 (30.40)
 10 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                2:12.73    2:14.34          1  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:42.26 (37.92)     2:14.34 (32.08)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   2:08.36    2:08.97 q      
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)     1:40.04 (37.92)     2:08.97 (28.93)
  2 May, David                12 CT                   2:11.44    2:09.49 q      
                  27.87     1:02.01 (34.14)     1:40.12 (38.11)     2:09.49 (29.37)
  3 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                2:10.44    2:10.18 q      
                  27.72     1:01.25 (33.53)     1:39.42 (38.17)     2:10.18 (30.76)
  4 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                  2:10.66    2:10.29 q      
                  28.40     1:00.31 (31.91)     1:40.65 (40.34)     2:10.29 (29.64)
  5 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   2:11.19    2:10.96 q      
                  29.89     1:04.44 (34.55)     1:41.60 (37.16)     2:10.96 (29.36)
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   2:09.56    2:11.12 q      
                  27.72     1:00.30 (32.58)     1:40.62 (40.32)     2:11.12 (30.50)
  7 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                  2:09.10    2:11.43 q      
                  28.33     1:01.80 (33.47)     1:42.33 (40.53)     2:11.43 (29.10)
  8 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                2:11.16    2:12.73 q      
                  30.22     1:03.92 (33.70)     1:40.91 (36.99)     2:12.73 (31.82)
  9 Park, Alex                12 METRO                2:13.79    2:13.51 q      
                  29.69     1:03.79 (34.10)     1:43.32 (39.53)     2:13.51 (30.19)
 10 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                   2:12.55    2:14.21 q      
                  28.78     1:03.49 (34.71)     1:42.87 (39.38)     2:14.21 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, William              12 NJS                  2:11.04    2:14.67        
                  29.09     1:04.43 (35.34)     1:43.76 (39.33)     2:14.67 (30.91)
 12 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                  2:14.56    2:14.76        
                  28.38     1:03.26 (34.88)     1:45.11 (41.85)     2:14.76 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                   2:17.13    2:15.11        
                  29.36     1:02.91 (33.55)     1:45.07 (42.16)     2:15.11 (30.04)
 14 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   2:15.64    2:15.24        
                  29.18     1:04.84 (35.66)     1:44.53 (39.69)     2:15.24 (30.71)
 15 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                  2:15.18    2:15.31        
                  28.32     1:02.85 (34.53)     1:44.26 (41.41)     2:15.31 (31.05)
 16 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:14.68    2:15.71        
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:44.97 (40.87)     2:15.71 (30.74)
 17 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:16.69    2:15.76        
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)     1:44.15 (41.10)     2:15.76 (31.61)
 18 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:15.08    2:16.35        
                  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)     1:45.24 (41.65)     2:16.35 (31.11)
 19 Enright, George           12 AD                   2:18.56    2:17.41        
                  29.93     1:05.34 (35.41)     1:46.78 (41.44)     2:17.41 (30.63)
 20 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                  2:18.37    2:17.63        
                  29.27                             1:45.44 ( )     2:17.63 (32.19)
 21 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   2:16.19    2:18.00        
                  28.93     1:03.52 (34.59)     1:46.49 (42.97)     2:18.00 (31.51)
 22 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   2:20.13    2:18.13        
                  29.43     1:03.44 (34.01)     1:46.67 (43.23)     2:18.13 (31.46)
 23 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   2:16.21    2:18.70        
                  29.79     1:05.17 (35.38)     1:47.60 (42.43)     2:18.70 (31.10)
 24 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   2:21.05    2:22.29        
                  30.66     1:06.03 (35.37)     1:50.30 (44.27)     2:22.29 (31.99)
 25 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   2:21.39    2:23.28        
                  31.42     1:11.19 (39.77)     1:51.45 (40.26)     2:23.28 (31.83)
 26 Su, Jeffrey               12 Pvs                  2:17.36    2:23.91        
                  30.64     1:08.59 (37.95)     1:52.08 (43.49)     2:23.91 (31.83)
 27 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   2:26.33    2:26.06        
                  30.65     1:08.09 (37.44)     1:53.26 (45.17)     2:26.06 (32.80)
 28 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   2:28.39    2:31.02        
                  31.49     1:11.70 (40.21)     1:56.19 (44.49)     2:31.02 (34.83)
 29 Herrera, Andrew           12 ME                   2:32.20    2:39.27        
                  33.21     1:12.90 (39.69)     2:00.95 (48.05)     2:39.27 (38.32)
 -- Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                   2:20.93         DQ        
                  32.07     1:10.03 (37.96)     1:52.49 (42.46)          DQ (31.94)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:37.30    1:36.66         22  
     1) Halem, Jacob 12                 2) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 12   
     3) Einhorn, Zack 12                4) Wu, Timothy 12                 
                  24.38       48.66 (24.28)     1:13.50 (24.84)     1:36.66 (23.16)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:36.24    1:37.32         18  
     1) Om, Joe 11                      2) Sanchez, Jeremiah 12           
     3) Klingener, Hunter 12            4) Petruso, Alexander 12          
                  24.97       48.95 (23.98)     1:13.31 (24.36)     1:37.32 (24.01)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:41.59    1:38.46         16  
     1) Titterton, Matt 12              2) May, David 12                  
     3) Huang, James 12                 4) Scobee, Jack 12                
                  24.87       49.49 (24.62)     1:13.95 (24.46)     1:38.46 (24.51)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:39.22    1:38.64         14  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 12              2) Jacome, Miguel 12              
     3) Worrell, Kyle 12                4) Boratto, Alex 12               
                  25.23       50.31 (25.08)     1:15.06 (24.75)     1:38.64 (23.58)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.89    1:39.94         12  
     1) Collier, Cole 12                2) Ho, Timothy 12                 
     3) Zhang, Evan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  25.60       50.63 (25.03)     1:15.34 (24.71)     1:39.94 (24.60)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:40.95    1:41.89         10  
     1) Moore, Alex 12                  2) Shaw, Jonathan 12              
     3) Pins, Kyle 12                   4) Hamblin, Brandon 12            
                  25.30       50.88 (25.58)     1:15.85 (24.97)     1:41.89 (26.04)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.75    1:43.70          8  
     1) Enright, George 12              2) Bennice, Clayton 12            
     3) Mebust, Ted 12                  4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12       
                  25.97       51.70 (25.73)     1:17.73 (26.03)     1:43.70 (25.97)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:43.99    1:44.44          6  
     1) Ritz, Jared 12                  2) Hayter, Patrick 12             
     3) Kelemen, Andrew 12              4) Butters, Jeremy 12             
                  25.52       52.72 (27.20)     1:18.80 (26.08)     1:44.44 (25.64)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:45.15    1:46.05          4  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 12                2) Byrnes, Connor 12              
     3) Chen, Jerry 11                  4) Molinaro, Conrad 11            
                  25.08       52.23 (27.15)     1:19.61 (27.38)     1:46.05 (26.44)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:48.84    1:51.23          2  
     1) Milliken, Ben 12                2) Campbell, Payton 12            
     3) Stafford, Jake 11               4) Ketch, Jacob 12                
                  27.93       55.47 (27.54)     1:24.07 (28.60)     1:51.23 (27.16)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:29.88   3/31/2011 New Jersey                                 
                         A. Ro, B. Baxter, T. Kauth, J. Torres             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:31.21    3:31.98         22  
     1) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 12    2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 11          
     3) Einhorn, Zack 12                4) Wu, Timothy 12                 
                  25.83       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.55 (25.49)     1:46.98 (52.92)
        2:12.56 (25.58)     2:41.11 (54.13)     3:05.40 (24.29)     3:31.98 (50.87)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:42.82    3:34.20         18  
     1) Titterton, Matt 12              2) Scobee, Jack 12                
     3) Huang, James 12                 4) May, David 12                  
                  25.83       54.59 (54.59)     1:20.00 (25.41)     1:46.74 (52.15)
        2:12.13 (25.39)     2:40.64 (53.90)     3:05.96 (25.32)     3:34.20 (53.56)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:33.23    3:34.91         16  
     1) Klingener, Hunter 12            2) Johnson, Sean 12               
     3) Om, Joe 11                      4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 12           
                  26.07       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.14 (25.88)     1:48.42 (54.16)
        2:13.42 (25.00)     2:41.96 (53.54)     3:06.99 (25.03)     3:34.91 (52.95)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:36.64    3:35.63         14  
     1) Worrell, Kyle 12                2) Boratto, Alex 12               
     3) Liu, Justin 12                  4) Jacome, Miguel 12              
                  25.61       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.15 (25.94)     1:47.37 (54.16)
        2:12.95 (25.58)     2:41.75 (54.38)     3:07.38 (25.63)     3:35.63 (53.88)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:39.56    3:40.24         12  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Ho, Timothy 12                 
     3) Cannon, Matthew 12              4) Collier, Cole 12               
                  26.32       55.17 (55.17)     1:20.41 (25.24)     1:49.35 (54.18)
        2:15.86 (26.51)     2:45.58 (56.23)     3:11.66 (26.08)     3:40.24 (54.66)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:44.67    3:45.79         10  
                  26.55       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.62 (26.84)     1:52.01 (56.23)
        2:19.18 (27.17)     2:48.94 (56.93)     3:15.80 (26.86)     3:45.79 (56.85)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:49.13    3:47.20          8  
     1) Enright, George 12              2) Bennice, Clayton 12            
     3) Homan, Joseph 12                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12       
                  26.70       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.91 (26.99)     1:52.94 (57.02)
        2:20.15 (27.21)     2:50.45 (57.51)     3:17.12 (26.67)     3:47.20 (56.75)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:44.99    3:48.48          6  
     1) Ritz, Jared 12                  2) Wisner, Kai 12                 
     3) Hayter, Patrick 12              4) Kelemen, Andrew 12             
                  26.05       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.47 (27.49)     1:52.05 (57.07)
        2:20.25 (28.20)     2:50.88 (58.83)     3:18.11 (27.23)     3:48.48 (57.60)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:50.27    3:51.81          4  
     1) Kehm, Michael 12                2) Byrnes, Connor 12              
     3) Molinaro, Conrad 11             4) Gonzalez, Max 12               
                  28.03       58.84 (58.84)     1:26.64 (27.80)     1:58.01 (59.17)
        2:26.82 (28.81)   2:58.03 (1:00.02)     3:23.84 (25.81)     3:51.81 (53.78)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:59.99    4:00.82          2  
     1) Carlson, Sam 12                 2) Loring, Sam 12                 
     3) Sullivan, Liam 11               4) Homans, Harry 12               
                  28.42   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.62 (29.16)   2:01.11 (1:00.65)
        2:29.62 (28.51)   3:01.94 (1:00.83)     3:29.25 (27.31)     4:00.82 (58.88)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.94        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         M. Stevens, C. Vissering, B. Lambert, C. Murphy   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:47.18    1:46.42         22  
     1) Ha, Ryan 12                     2) Wu, Timothy 12                 
     3) Halem, Jacob 12                 4) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 12   
                  27.74       56.66 (28.92)     1:22.81 (26.15)     1:46.42 (23.61)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:50.00    1:47.07         18  
     1) Boratto, Alex 12                2) Whitley, Reece 12              
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew 12              4) Worrell, Kyle 12               
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)     1:23.73 (26.76)     1:47.07 (23.34)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:48.66    1:49.40         16  
     1) Lindros, David 12               2) Cho, William 12                
     3) Om, Joe 11                      4) Petruso, Alexander 12          
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:25.27 (26.38)     1:49.40 (24.13)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:50.99    1:50.42         14  
     1) Ho, Timothy 12                  2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Collier, Cole 12                4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)     1:25.69 (26.98)     1:50.42 (24.73)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:51.53    1:51.71         12  
     1) Shaw, Jonathan 12               2) Pins, Kyle 12                  
     3) Russo, Angelo 12                4) Moore, Alex 12                 
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)     1:27.23 (26.87)     1:51.71 (24.48)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.06    1:53.44         10  
     1) Huang, James 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ 11               
     3) May, David 12                   4) Scobee, Jack 12                
                  28.92     1:02.17 (33.25)     1:28.38 (26.21)     1:53.44 (25.06)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:56.91    1:56.08          8  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12        2) Yu, Steven 12                  
     3) Zwijacz, Zachary 12             4) Enright, George 12             
                  29.14     1:02.26 (33.12)     1:30.34 (28.08)     1:56.08 (25.74)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:56.99    1:56.84          6  
     1) Kettinger, Jared 12             2) Amthor, Brandon 12             
     3) Butters, Jeremy 12              4) Ritz, Jared 12                 
                  30.57     1:03.32 (32.75)     1:32.17 (28.85)     1:56.84 (24.67)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.35    1:57.84          4  
     1) Kehm, Michael 12                2) Chen, Jerry 11                 
     3) Gonzalez, Max 12                4) Byrnes, Connor 12              
                  30.94     1:05.18 (34.24)     1:31.43 (26.25)     1:57.84 (26.41)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:59.87    2:01.59          2  
     1) Milliken, Ben 12                2) Sullivan, Liam 11              
     3) Homans, Harry 12                4) Carlson, Sam 12                
                  32.16     1:06.09 (33.93)     1:34.79 (28.70)     2:01.59 (26.80)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                     21.56      21.49Z        11  
  2 McKenna, Brendan    14 METRO                  22.68      22.48          9  
  3 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                    22.90      22.57          8  
  4 Kushner, Jack       14 MA                     23.51      22.94          7  
  5 Burdo, Nick         14 NI                     23.05      22.99          6  
  6 Newton, Connor      14 CT                     23.46      23.12          5  
  7 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                    23.47      23.26          4  
  8 Lindros, John       14 NJS                    23.51      23.32          3  
  9 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                    23.28      23.40          2  
 10 Lin, Justin         14 METRO                  23.14      23.41          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                     21.53      21.56Zq      
  2 McKenna, Brendan          14 METRO                  22.82      22.68 q      
  3 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                    22.20      22.90 q      
  4 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                     22.46      23.05 q      
  5 Lin, Justin               14 METRO                  23.28      23.14 q      
  6 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                    22.88      23.28 q      
  7 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     22.86      23.46 q      
  8 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                    22.77      23.47 q      
  9 Lindros, John             14 NJS                    22.70      23.51 q      
  9 Kushner, Jack             14 MA                     23.04      23.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riley, Rex                14 AM                     23.32      23.58        
 12 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     23.40      23.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                     23.29      23.63        
 14 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                     23.30      23.76        
 15 Kuyl, Emile               14 AD                     23.11      23.83        
 16 Lawson, Andrew            14 NJS                    24.28      23.89        
 17 Gregory, Ike              13 AM                     23.92      24.02        
 18 Robison, Connor           14 CT                     24.06      24.10        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           13 ME                     23.79      24.10        
 20 Hazel, Sawyer             14 Pvs                    24.41      24.52        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                45.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                     48.03      47.10Z        11  
                  22.67       47.10 (24.43)                                        
  2 Burdo, Nick         14 NI                     49.90      48.39          9  
                  23.54       48.39 (24.85)                                        
  3 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                    49.42      48.74          8  
                  23.33       48.74 (25.41)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan    14 METRO                  50.53      49.48          7  
                  23.97       49.48 (25.51)                                        
  5 Lindros, John       14 NJS                    50.30      49.66          6  
                  24.26       49.66 (25.40)                                        
  6 Bartalo, Nate       14 NI                     50.68      50.76          5  
                  24.44       50.76 (26.32)                                        
  7 Lin, Justin         14 METRO                  51.15      50.82          4  
                  24.52       50.82 (26.30)                                        
  8 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs                    51.18      50.87          3  
                  24.61       50.87 (26.26)                                        
  9 Crans, Kyle         13 ME                     51.25      51.37          2  
                  24.47       51.37 (26.90)                                        
 10 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                     50.58      51.54          1  
                  24.90       51.54 (26.64)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                45.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                     47.65      48.03 q      
                  22.96       48.03 (25.07)                                        
  2 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                    48.14      49.42 q      
                  23.89       49.42 (25.53)                                        
  3 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                     47.80      49.90 q      
                  24.08       49.90 (25.82)                                        
  4 Lindros, John             14 NJS                    49.17      50.30 q      
                  24.34       50.30 (25.96)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan          14 METRO                  49.68      50.53 q      
                  24.57       50.53 (25.96)                                        
  6 Semmes, Andrew            14 AD                     50.97      50.58 q      
                  24.40       50.58 (26.18)                                        
  7 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     50.39      50.68 q      
                  24.51       50.68 (26.17)                                        
  8 Lin, Justin               14 METRO                  51.04      51.15 q      
                  24.69       51.15 (26.46)                                        
  9 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                    51.11      51.18 q      
                  24.67       51.18 (26.51)                                        
 10 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                     51.06      51.25 q      
                  25.15       51.25 (26.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     49.92      51.30        
                  24.81       51.30 (26.49)                                        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                     51.01      51.59        
                  24.77       51.59 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                     52.48      52.11        
                  25.01       52.11 (27.10)                                        
 14 Spichiger, Bobby          14 NJS                    51.51      52.13        
                  25.11       52.13 (27.02)                                        
 15 Robison, Connor           14 CT                     51.11      52.32        
                  25.41       52.32 (26.91)                                        
 16 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                    50.39      52.33        
                  25.04       52.33 (27.29)                                        
 17 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                     50.35      52.35        
                  24.93       52.35 (27.42)                                        
 18 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                     51.60      52.49        
                  25.74       52.49 (26.75)                                        
 19 Naff, Wilson              14 VSI                    48.99      54.86        
                  25.61       54.86 (29.25)                                        
 20 Liu, Kevin                13 AM                     52.53      55.48        
                  26.08       55.48 (29.40)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:40.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                   1:44.78    1:43.49         11  
                  23.39       49.50 (26.11)     1:16.04 (26.54)     1:43.49 (27.45)
  2 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                  1:47.56    1:45.13          9  
                  23.67       49.75 (26.08)     1:17.03 (27.28)     1:45.13 (28.10)
  3 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  1:47.84    1:46.78          8  
                  24.91       51.96 (27.05)     1:19.67 (27.71)     1:46.78 (27.11)
  4 Willard, Max        14 METRO                1:51.30    1:48.87          7  
                  25.84       53.71 (27.87)     1:21.71 (28.00)     1:48.87 (27.16)
  5 Newton, Connor      14 CT                   1:51.27    1:49.31          6  
                  25.55       53.48 (27.93)     1:22.08 (28.60)     1:49.31 (27.23)
  6 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                  1:48.88    1:49.68          5  
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)     1:21.48 (28.67)     1:49.68 (28.20)
  7 Songer, Daniel      14 AM                   1:51.74    1:49.84          4  
                  26.32       54.42 (28.10)     1:22.41 (27.99)     1:49.84 (27.43)
  8 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                   1:50.99    1:51.01          3  
                  25.32       53.25 (27.93)     1:22.24 (28.99)     1:51.01 (28.77)
  9 Burke, Liam         14 METRO                1:51.91    1:51.22          2  
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:22.98 (28.22)     1:51.22 (28.24)
 10 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                  1:50.13    1:51.29          1  
                  25.69       53.33 (27.64)     1:22.07 (28.74)     1:51.29 (29.22)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:40.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                   1:48.46    1:44.78 q      
                  23.47       49.91 (26.44)     1:17.22 (27.31)     1:44.78 (27.56)
  2 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                  1:44.74    1:47.56 q      
                  25.33       52.21 (26.88)     1:19.76 (27.55)     1:47.56 (27.80)
  3 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  1:45.45    1:47.84 q      
                  25.32       52.68 (27.36)     1:20.40 (27.72)     1:47.84 (27.44)
  4 Schwegel, Nick            14 VSI                  1:48.55    1:48.88 q      
                  25.83       54.00 (28.17)     1:21.02 (27.02)     1:48.88 (27.86)
  5 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  1:49.70    1:50.13 q      
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)     1:20.83 (28.81)     1:50.13 (29.30)
  6 Semmes, Andrew            14 AD                   1:51.07    1:50.99 q      
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)     1:22.48 (29.20)     1:50.99 (28.51)
  7 Newton, Connor            14 CT                   1:52.58    1:51.27 q      
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)     1:23.19 (28.66)     1:51.27 (28.08)
  8 Willard, Max              14 METRO                1:48.68    1:51.30 q      
                  26.27       54.63 (28.36)     1:23.51 (28.88)     1:51.30 (27.79)
  9 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   1:50.11    1:51.74 q      
                  26.48       54.72 (28.24)     1:23.71 (28.99)     1:51.74 (28.03)
 10 Burke, Liam               14 METRO                1:51.51    1:51.91 q      
                  25.75       54.21 (28.46)     1:22.88 (28.67)     1:51.91 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                   1:52.62    1:52.22        
                  25.47       54.18 (28.71)     1:23.78 (29.60)     1:52.22 (28.44)
 12 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  1:51.31    1:52.42        
                  25.41       53.10 (27.69)     1:22.44 (29.34)     1:52.42 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                   1:47.09    1:52.51        
                  25.85       54.40 (28.55)     1:23.59 (29.19)     1:52.51 (28.92)
 14 Robison, Connor           14 CT                   1:50.54    1:52.59        
                  26.03       54.62 (28.59)     1:24.00 (29.38)     1:52.59 (28.59)
 15 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                   1:48.39    1:52.84        
                  26.06       54.02 (27.96)     1:23.82 (29.80)     1:52.84 (29.02)
 16 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                   1:52.45    1:54.34        
                  26.65       56.14 (29.49)     1:26.13 (29.99)     1:54.34 (28.21)
 17 Marilley, Andrew          13 AD                   1:54.40    1:55.44        
                  25.73       55.24 (29.51)     1:25.41 (30.17)     1:55.44 (30.03)
 18 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                   1:49.41    1:55.62        
                  26.66       55.08 (28.42)     1:25.08 (30.00)     1:55.62 (30.54)
 19 Nincke, Griffin           14 AM                   1:54.62    1:56.77        
                  26.73       56.38 (29.65)     1:26.91 (30.53)     1:56.77 (29.86)
 20 Walsh, Cullen             14 NJS                  1:55.24    1:57.40        
                  26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:27.06 (30.62)     1:57.40 (30.34)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:33.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  4:54.74    4:49.60         11  
                  25.89       54.33 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.60)     1:53.75 (29.82)
        2:23.63 (29.88)     2:53.49 (29.86)     3:23.28 (29.79)     3:52.81 (29.53)
        4:22.16 (29.35)     4:49.60 (27.44)                                        
  2 Willard, Max        14 METRO                4:51.61    4:51.28          9  
                  26.29       54.98 (28.69)     1:24.68 (29.70)     1:54.49 (29.81)
        2:24.21 (29.72)     2:53.79 (29.58)     3:23.51 (29.72)     3:53.29 (29.78)
        4:22.64 (29.35)     4:51.28 (28.64)                                        
  3 Koch, Joe           14 NI                   4:59.00    4:55.40          8  
                  26.15       55.39 (29.24)     1:25.63 (30.24)     1:55.70 (30.07)
        2:25.99 (30.29)     2:56.38 (30.39)     3:26.93 (30.55)     3:56.93 (30.00)
        4:27.43 (30.50)     4:55.40 (27.97)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam         14 METRO                4:55.05    4:56.09          7  
                  26.81       55.97 (29.16)     1:25.81 (29.84)     1:55.87 (30.06)
        2:26.37 (30.50)     2:56.57 (30.20)     3:26.76 (30.19)     3:56.91 (30.15)
        4:26.98 (30.07)     4:56.09 (29.11)                                        
  5 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                  4:58.83    4:56.78          6  
                  26.77       55.31 (28.54)     1:24.65 (29.34)     1:54.20 (29.55)
        2:24.94 (30.74)     2:55.62 (30.68)     3:26.30 (30.68)     3:57.05 (30.75)
        4:27.47 (30.42)     4:56.78 (29.31)                                        
  6 Robison, Connor     14 CT                   4:52.91    4:58.42          5  
                  25.81       55.15 (29.34)     1:25.07 (29.92)     1:55.42 (30.35)
        2:26.00 (30.58)     2:56.17 (30.17)     3:26.82 (30.65)     3:57.76 (30.94)
        4:28.48 (30.72)     4:58.42 (29.94)                                        
  7 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                  4:58.15    4:58.66          4  
                  27.43       56.97 (29.54)     1:27.32 (30.35)     1:57.73 (30.41)
        2:28.23 (30.50)     2:58.75 (30.52)     3:29.56 (30.81)     4:00.15 (30.59)
        4:30.29 (30.14)     4:58.66 (28.37)                                        
  8 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                  4:54.29    4:59.33          3  
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)     1:24.04 (29.69)     1:54.60 (30.56)
        2:25.53 (30.93)     2:57.06 (31.53)     3:28.11 (31.05)     3:59.20 (31.09)
        4:29.97 (30.77)     4:59.33 (29.36)                                        
  9 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                   4:57.10    5:01.72          2  
                  26.66       55.57 (28.91)     1:25.51 (29.94)     1:56.12 (30.61)
        2:27.44 (31.32)     2:58.81 (31.37)     3:30.48 (31.67)     4:01.44 (30.96)
        4:32.27 (30.83)     5:01.72 (29.45)                                        
 10 Wellborn, Mark      14 MA                   5:00.49    5:04.91          1  
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)     1:26.38 (30.14)     1:57.63 (31.25)
        2:28.96 (31.33)     3:00.46 (31.50)     3:32.25 (31.79)     4:03.32 (31.07)
        4:34.48 (31.16)     5:04.91 (30.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:33.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willard, Max              14 METRO                4:49.52    4:51.61 q      
                5:50.38                             1:26.08 ( )     1:56.12 (30.04)
        2:25.83 (29.71)     2:55.38 (29.55)     3:24.78 (29.40)     3:54.10 (29.32)
        4:23.37 (29.27)     4:51.61 (28.24)                                        
  2 Robison, Connor           14 CT                   4:52.30    4:52.91 q      
                5:50.76                             1:25.87 ( )     1:55.61 (29.74)
        2:25.07 (29.46)     2:55.02 (29.95)     3:25.02 (30.00)     3:54.87 (29.85)
        4:24.27 (29.40)     4:52.91 (28.64)                                        
  3 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                  5:00.70    4:54.29 q      
                  24.98       53.30 (28.32)     1:22.84 (29.54)     1:52.70 (29.86)
        2:23.37 (30.67)     2:54.29 (30.92)     3:25.17 (30.88)     3:55.82 (30.65)
        4:25.54 (29.72)     4:54.29 (28.75)                                        
  4 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  4:48.98    4:54.74 q      
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)     1:25.29 (30.20)     1:55.67 (30.38)
        2:26.30 (30.63)     2:56.35 (30.05)     3:27.21 (30.86)     3:57.33 (30.12)
        4:26.86 (29.53)     4:54.74 (27.88)                                        
  5 Burke, Liam               14 METRO                4:56.91    4:55.05 q      
                5:50.01                             1:25.93 ( )     1:56.26 (30.33)
        2:26.79 (30.53)     2:56.25 (29.46)     3:25.88 (29.63)     3:55.91 (30.03)
        4:25.93 (30.02)     4:55.05 (29.12)                                        
  6 Semmes, Andrew            14 AD                   4:59.09    4:57.10 q      
                5:50.37                                                 1:56.26 ( )
        2:26.47 (30.21)     2:57.08 (30.61)     3:28.19 (31.11)     3:58.62 (30.43)
        4:28.77 (30.15)     4:57.10 (28.33)                                        
  7 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                  4:56.41    4:58.15 q      
                                  57.39 ( )     1:27.73 (30.34)     1:58.13 (30.40)
        2:28.42 (30.29)     2:58.62 (30.20)     3:28.94 (30.32)     3:59.51 (30.57)
        4:29.70 (30.19)     4:58.15 (28.45)                                        
  8 Schwegel, Nick            14 VSI                  4:56.81    4:58.83 q      
                  27.43       57.07 (29.64)     1:27.17 (30.10)     1:57.90 (30.73)
        2:28.67 (30.77)     2:58.98 (30.31)     3:29.05 (30.07)     3:59.70 (30.65)
        4:30.04 (30.34)     4:58.83 (28.79)                                        
  9 Koch, Joe                 14 NI                   4:55.46    4:59.00 q      
                  26.51       56.19 (29.68)     1:26.49 (30.30)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.00 (30.13)     2:57.17 (30.17)     3:27.75 (30.58)     3:58.75 (31.00)
        4:29.65 (30.90)     4:59.00 (29.35)                                        
 10 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                   4:50.64    5:00.49 q      
                  26.22       55.59 (29.37)     1:25.97 (30.38)     1:56.55 (30.58)
        2:27.04 (30.49)     2:57.58 (30.54)     3:28.58 (31.00)     3:59.66 (31.08)
        4:30.10 (30.44)     5:00.49 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  5:03.24    5:00.87        
                  27.43       57.39 (29.96)     1:28.48 (31.09)     1:59.61 (31.13)
        2:30.16 (30.55)     3:00.88 (30.72)     3:31.42 (30.54)     4:01.91 (30.49)
        4:31.86 (29.95)     5:00.87 (29.01)                                        
 12 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   4:58.00    5:01.19        
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)     1:28.24 (31.19)     1:59.00 (30.76)
        2:29.99 (30.99)     3:00.96 (30.97)     3:32.00 (31.04)     4:03.41 (31.41)
        4:32.93 (29.52)     5:01.19 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barboun, Michael          14 MA                   4:54.36    5:02.60        
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:27.19 (30.41)     1:58.13 (30.94)
        2:28.82 (30.69)     2:59.40 (30.58)     3:30.44 (31.04)     4:01.45 (31.01)
        4:32.60 (31.15)     5:02.60 (30.00)                                        
 14 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                   5:01.48    5:02.88        
                  26.51       55.31 (28.80)     1:25.26 (29.95)     1:55.97 (30.71)
        2:26.83 (30.86)     2:57.73 (30.90)     3:29.52 (31.79)     4:00.31 (30.79)
        4:32.52 (32.21)     5:02.88 (30.36)                                        
 15 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   5:04.64    5:05.44        
                                  59.20 ( )     1:30.60 (31.40)     2:01.34 (30.74)
        2:32.52 (31.18)     3:03.81 (31.29)     3:35.48 (31.67)     4:05.81 (30.33)
        4:36.38 (30.57)     5:05.44 (29.06)                                        
 16 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                   4:56.38    5:09.19        
                  27.68       58.92 (31.24)     1:30.00 (31.08)     2:01.56 (31.56)
        2:33.36 (31.80)     3:05.12 (31.76)     3:36.33 (31.21)     4:07.42 (31.09)
        4:39.46 (32.04)     5:09.19 (29.73)                                        
 17 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                  5:18.63    5:13.05        
                  27.09       57.80 (30.71)     1:29.38 (31.58)     2:01.55 (32.17)
        2:33.46 (31.91)     3:05.78 (32.32)     3:38.02 (32.24)     4:10.10 (32.08)
        4:41.86 (31.76)     5:13.05 (31.19)                                        
 18 Nincke, Griffin           14 AM                   5:11.59    5:14.82        
                  27.43       57.83 (30.40)     1:28.99 (31.16)     2:01.27 (32.28)
        2:33.78 (32.51)     3:05.54 (31.76)     3:38.45 (32.91)     4:11.25 (32.80)
        4:43.91 (32.66)     5:14.82 (30.91)                                        
 19 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   5:15.48    5:17.52        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:27.57 (30.96)     1:59.06 (31.49)
        2:31.86 (32.80)     3:04.64 (32.78)     3:37.89 (33.25)     4:11.49 (33.60)
        4:44.71 (33.22)     5:17.52 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:27.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                  10:01.05    9:55.35         11  
                  25.93       54.39 (28.46)     1:23.63 (29.24)     1:53.14 (29.51)
        2:22.69 (29.55)     2:52.45 (29.76)     3:22.32 (29.87)     3:52.29 (29.97)
        4:22.38 (30.09)     4:52.47 (30.09)     5:22.63 (30.16)     5:53.02 (30.39)
        6:23.42 (30.40)     6:54.03 (30.61)     7:24.68 (30.65)     7:55.39 (30.71)
        8:26.15 (30.76)     8:56.86 (30.71)     9:27.26 (30.40)     9:55.35 (28.09)
  2 Robison, Connor     14 CT                  10:15.88   10:05.38          9  
                  27.15       57.01 (29.86)     1:27.59 (30.58)     1:58.09 (30.50)
        2:29.18 (31.09)     3:00.01 (30.83)     3:30.56 (30.55)     4:01.52 (30.96)
        4:32.63 (31.11)     5:03.31 (30.68)     5:33.49 (30.18)     6:04.51 (31.02)
        6:34.97 (30.46)     7:05.57 (30.60)     7:36.30 (30.73)     8:06.59 (30.29)
        8:37.01 (30.42)     9:07.00 (29.99)     9:36.76 (29.76)    10:05.38 (28.62)
  3 Koch, Joe           14 NI                  10:02.95   10:06.51          8  
                  26.22       55.71 (29.49)     1:25.55 (29.84)     1:55.92 (30.37)
        2:26.37 (30.45)     2:56.86 (30.49)     3:27.46 (30.60)     3:58.32 (30.86)
        4:29.02 (30.70)     4:59.82 (30.80)     5:31.02 (31.20)     6:01.78 (30.76)
        6:32.54 (30.76)     7:02.80 (30.26)     7:33.71 (30.91)     8:05.00 (31.29)
        8:35.93 (30.93)     9:06.80 (30.87)     9:37.51 (30.71)    10:06.51 (29.00)
  4 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                 10:12.08   10:08.06          7  
                  27.97       58.45 (30.48)     1:29.39 (30.94)     2:00.27 (30.88)
        2:31.29 (31.02)     3:01.64 (30.35)     3:32.00 (30.36)     4:03.32 (31.32)
        4:33.66 (30.34)     5:04.33 (30.67)     5:34.92 (30.59)     6:06.05 (31.13)
        6:36.84 (30.79)     7:07.01 (30.17)     7:37.82 (30.81)     8:08.36 (30.54)
        8:39.33 (30.97)     9:09.79 (30.46)     9:39.83 (30.04)    10:08.06 (28.23)
  5 Willard, Max        14 METRO               10:14.22   10:08.71          6  
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.69)     1:59.61 (30.65)
        2:30.86 (31.25)     3:02.02 (31.16)     3:33.11 (31.09)     4:04.14 (31.03)
        4:35.04 (30.90)     5:06.01 (30.97)     5:36.63 (30.62)     6:07.11 (30.48)
        6:37.60 (30.49)     7:08.01 (30.41)     7:38.65 (30.64)     8:09.06 (30.41)
        8:39.49 (30.43)     9:09.71 (30.22)     9:39.78 (30.07)    10:08.71 (28.93)
  6 Burke, Liam         14 METRO               10:28.83   10:10.03          5  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.19 (30.27)     1:57.30 (30.11)
        2:27.74 (30.44)     2:58.36 (30.62)     3:28.63 (30.27)     3:59.44 (30.81)
        4:29.88 (30.44)     5:00.57 (30.69)     5:31.05 (30.48)     6:01.61 (30.56)
        6:32.29 (30.68)     7:03.16 (30.87)     7:34.12 (30.96)     8:05.07 (30.95)
        8:36.51 (31.44)     9:07.83 (31.32)     9:39.50 (31.67)    10:10.03 (30.53)
  7 O'Donovan, Mike     14 ME                  10:18.84   10:14.21          4  
                  27.01       56.67 (29.66)     1:27.46 (30.79)     1:57.57 (30.11)
        2:29.19 (31.62)     2:59.74 (30.55)     3:30.61 (30.87)     4:01.82 (31.21)
        4:32.47 (30.65)     5:03.39 (30.92)     5:33.87 (30.48)     6:05.14 (31.27)
        6:36.72 (31.58)     7:08.20 (31.48)     7:39.68 (31.48)     8:11.17 (31.49)
        8:41.38 (30.21)     9:13.31 (31.93)     9:44.40 (31.09)    10:14.21 (29.81)
  8 Fan, Art            13 NI                  10:29.77   10:16.33          3  
                  27.84       57.91 (30.07)     1:28.46 (30.55)     1:59.23 (30.77)
        2:30.60 (31.37)     3:01.68 (31.08)     3:33.21 (31.53)     4:04.04 (30.83)
        4:35.18 (31.14)     5:06.47 (31.29)     5:37.81 (31.34)     6:09.22 (31.41)
        6:40.56 (31.34)     7:11.93 (31.37)     7:43.08 (31.15)     8:14.31 (31.23)
        8:45.34 (31.03)     9:16.52 (31.18)     9:46.92 (30.40)    10:16.33 (29.41)
  9 Spichiger, Bobby    14 NJS                 10:23.22   10:20.62          2  
                  27.09       57.09 (30.00)     1:28.15 (31.06)     1:58.76 (30.61)
        2:30.13 (31.37)     3:00.80 (30.67)     3:32.21 (31.41)     4:03.21 (31.00)
        4:34.19 (30.98)     5:05.50 (31.31)     5:37.30 (31.80)     6:08.69 (31.39)
        6:40.39 (31.70)     7:12.21 (31.82)     7:43.94 (31.73)     8:15.56 (31.62)
        8:47.71 (32.15)     9:19.42 (31.71)     9:50.97 (31.55)    10:20.62 (29.65)
 10 Wellborn, Mark      14 MA                  10:06.90   10:21.77          1  
                  26.72       56.22 (29.50)     1:26.75 (30.53)     1:57.64 (30.89)
        2:28.92 (31.28)     3:00.32 (31.40)     3:31.83 (31.51)     4:03.09 (31.26)
        4:34.62 (31.53)     5:05.81 (31.19)     5:37.22 (31.41)     6:08.88 (31.66)
        6:40.34 (31.46)     7:12.01 (31.67)     7:43.54 (31.53)     8:15.29 (31.75)
        8:47.38 (32.09)     9:19.70 (32.32)     9:51.69 (31.99)    10:21.77 (30.08)
 11 Matz, Will          13 AD                  10:20.66   10:23.30        
                  27.31       57.79 (30.48)     1:28.34 (30.55)     1:59.33 (30.99)
        2:30.41 (31.08)     3:01.49 (31.08)     3:32.84 (31.35)     4:04.52 (31.68)
        4:36.12 (31.60)     5:07.91 (31.79)     5:39.57 (31.66)     6:11.30 (31.73)
        6:43.10 (31.80)     7:15.04 (31.94)     7:46.86 (31.82)     8:18.80 (31.94)
        8:50.70 (31.90)     9:21.48 (30.78)     9:52.71 (31.23)    10:23.30 (30.59)
 12 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                 10:16.95   10:27.76        
                  27.28       56.63 (29.35)     1:26.66 (30.03)     1:57.68 (31.02)
        2:29.52 (31.84)     3:00.73 (31.21)     3:32.36 (31.63)     4:04.29 (31.93)
        4:35.16 (30.87)     5:06.83 (31.67)     5:39.08 (32.25)     6:11.20 (32.12)
        6:43.31 (32.11)     7:15.00 (31.69)     7:46.40 (31.40)     8:18.64 (32.24)
        8:50.96 (32.32)     9:23.31 (32.35)     9:55.89 (32.58)    10:27.76 (31.87)
 13 Schmidt, Brody      14 AM                  10:32.76   10:29.80        
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)     1:30.07 (31.50)     2:01.55 (31.48)
        2:33.40 (31.85)     3:05.40 (32.00)     3:37.56 (32.16)     4:09.30 (31.74)
        4:41.20 (31.90)     5:13.52 (32.32)     5:45.90 (32.38)     6:17.85 (31.95)
        6:50.04 (32.19)     7:22.17 (32.13)     7:53.60 (31.43)     8:25.03 (31.43)
        8:56.54 (31.51)     9:28.08 (31.54)     9:59.11 (31.03)    10:29.80 (30.69)
 14 McBryde, Joshua     14 VSI                 10:42.05   10:39.74        
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)     1:31.47 (31.34)     2:03.44 (31.97)
        2:34.93 (31.49)     3:06.92 (31.99)     3:38.84 (31.92)     4:11.10 (32.26)
        4:43.40 (32.30)     5:15.90 (32.50)     5:48.50 (32.60)     6:21.45 (32.95)
        6:54.23 (32.78)     7:27.33 (33.10)     8:00.18 (32.85)     8:33.02 (32.84)
        9:04.35 (31.33)     9:36.70 (32.35)    10:09.11 (32.41)    10:39.74 (30.63)
 15 Marilley, Andrew    13 AD                  11:04.18   10:47.05        
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)     1:32.96 (32.25)     2:05.62 (32.66)
        2:38.32 (32.70)     3:11.21 (32.89)     3:43.85 (32.64)     4:16.69 (32.84)
        4:49.62 (32.93)     5:22.38 (32.76)     5:54.51 (32.13)     6:27.42 (32.91)
        7:00.55 (33.13)     7:33.35 (32.80)     8:06.32 (32.97)     8:39.01 (32.69)
        9:11.61 (32.60)     9:44.82 (33.21)    10:17.12 (32.30)    10:47.05 (29.93)
 16 Nincke, Griffin     14 AM                  10:32.62   10:47.92        
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)     1:31.25 (32.05)     2:03.64 (32.39)
        2:36.08 (32.44)     3:08.45 (32.37)     3:41.24 (32.79)     4:14.26 (33.02)
        4:47.13 (32.87)     5:20.08 (32.95)     5:52.87 (32.79)     6:26.08 (33.21)
        6:59.55 (33.47)     7:32.61 (33.06)     8:05.75 (33.14)     8:38.21 (32.46)
        9:11.23 (33.02)     9:44.70 (33.47)    10:16.65 (31.95)    10:47.92 (31.27)
 17 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                       NT   10:54.73        
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)     1:33.67 (32.85)     2:06.71 (33.04)
        2:39.82 (33.11)     3:13.45 (33.63)     3:46.36 (32.91)     4:20.01 (33.65)
        4:53.67 (33.66)     5:26.84 (33.17)     6:00.59 (33.75)     6:33.74 (33.15)
        7:07.29 (33.55)     7:41.07 (33.78)     8:14.20 (33.13)     8:47.60 (33.40)
        9:21.40 (33.80)     9:53.56 (32.16)    10:25.28 (31.72)    10:54.73 (29.45)
 18 Emerson, Casey      14 Pvs                 11:04.09   10:56.88        
                  29.32     1:01.43 (32.11)     1:34.11 (32.68)     2:07.02 (32.91)
        2:40.58 (33.56)     3:13.79 (33.21)     3:46.84 (33.05)     4:20.26 (33.42)
        4:53.63 (33.37)     5:27.21 (33.58)     6:00.48 (33.27)     6:33.84 (33.36)
        7:07.49 (33.65)     7:40.98 (33.49)     8:14.34 (33.36)     8:47.64 (33.30)
        9:21.00 (33.36)     9:54.32 (33.32)    10:26.82 (32.50)    10:56.88 (30.06)
 19 Griffin, Jacob      13 ME                  10:58.56   10:57.69        
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)     1:33.40 (32.64)     2:05.97 (32.57)
        2:38.65 (32.68)     3:12.11 (33.46)     3:44.15 (32.04)     4:17.40 (33.25)
        4:51.20 (33.80)     5:24.38 (33.18)     5:57.65 (33.27)     6:31.31 (33.66)
        7:05.24 (33.93)     7:39.30 (34.06)     8:12.81 (33.51)     8:46.29 (33.48)
        9:19.98 (33.69)     9:53.23 (33.25)    10:26.17 (32.94)    10:57.69 (31.52)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                15:51.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                 16:57.02   16:46.18         11  
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:00.34 (30.76)
        2:31.07 (30.73)     3:01.93 (30.86)     3:32.70 (30.77)     4:03.51 (30.81)
        4:34.13 (30.62)     5:04.84 (30.71)     5:35.36 (30.52)     6:06.09 (30.73)
        6:36.37 (30.28)     7:07.26 (30.89)     7:37.72 (30.46)     8:08.38 (30.66)
        8:39.00 (30.62)     9:09.69 (30.69)     9:40.61 (30.92)    10:11.08 (30.47)
       10:41.60 (30.52)    11:12.38 (30.78)    11:43.14 (30.76)    12:13.73 (30.59)
       12:44.56 (30.83)    13:15.05 (30.49)    13:45.79 (30.74)    14:16.64 (30.85)
       14:47.21 (30.57)    15:17.64 (30.43)    15:47.95 (30.31)    16:18.18 (30.23)
       16:46.18 (28.00)
  2 Burke, Liam         14 METRO               17:25.75   16:47.94          9  
                  28.16       58.16 (30.00)     1:28.78 (30.62)     1:59.45 (30.67)
        2:30.16 (30.71)     3:01.66 (31.50)     3:33.35 (31.69)     4:05.06 (31.71)
        4:36.59 (31.53)     5:07.93 (31.34)     5:38.35 (30.42)     6:09.21 (30.86)
        6:40.00 (30.79)     7:10.88 (30.88)     7:41.53 (30.65)     8:11.94 (30.41)
        8:42.91 (30.97)     9:13.49 (30.58)     9:44.38 (30.89)    10:14.97 (30.59)
       10:45.22 (30.25)    11:15.75 (30.53)    11:46.40 (30.65)    12:16.88 (30.48)
       12:47.20 (30.32)    13:17.53 (30.33)    13:47.97 (30.44)    14:18.25 (30.28)
       14:48.50 (30.25)    15:18.95 (30.45)    15:49.30 (30.35)    16:19.67 (30.37)
       16:47.94 (28.27)
  3 Koch, Joe           14 NI                  17:20.03   16:52.86          8  
                  26.61       56.91 (30.30)     1:27.54 (30.63)     1:58.45 (30.91)
        2:28.96 (30.51)     2:59.68 (30.72)     3:30.75 (31.07)     4:01.25 (30.50)
        4:32.13 (30.88)     5:02.86 (30.73)     5:33.89 (31.03)     6:04.56 (30.67)
        6:35.51 (30.95)     7:06.55 (31.04)     7:37.46 (30.91)     8:08.71 (31.25)
        8:39.34 (30.63)     9:10.60 (31.26)     9:41.18 (30.58)    10:12.22 (31.04)
       10:42.80 (30.58)    11:13.45 (30.65)    11:44.50 (31.05)                    
           12:46.48 ( )    13:17.36 (30.88)    13:48.65 (31.29)    14:19.94 (31.29)
       14:51.19 (31.25)    15:22.65 (31.46)    15:53.98 (31.33)    16:24.08 (30.10)
       16:52.86 (28.78)
  4 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                  17:22.13   17:10.86          7  
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)     1:31.46 (31.13)     2:03.19 (31.73)
        2:34.68 (31.49)     3:06.46 (31.78)     3:38.57 (32.11)     4:10.77 (32.20)
        4:42.16 (31.39)     5:13.60 (31.44)     5:44.88 (31.28)     6:16.91 (32.03)
        6:48.24 (31.33)     7:19.42 (31.18)     7:51.14 (31.72)     8:22.48 (31.34)
        8:53.72 (31.24)     9:25.10 (31.38)     9:56.35 (31.25)    10:27.62 (31.27)
       10:58.54 (30.92)    11:29.67 (31.13)    12:01.14 (31.47)    12:32.54 (31.40)
       13:04.08 (31.54)    13:35.41 (31.33)    14:06.90 (31.49)    14:38.92 (32.02)
       15:09.63 (30.71)    15:40.60 (30.97)    16:11.78 (31.18)    16:42.76 (30.98)
       17:10.86 (28.10)
  5 Snyder, Andrew      14 METRO               17:26.83   17:11.28          6  
                  26.96       57.19 (30.23)     1:27.99 (30.80)     1:59.33 (31.34)
        2:30.76 (31.43)     3:01.67 (30.91)     3:33.09 (31.42)     4:04.71 (31.62)
        4:35.93 (31.22)     5:07.56 (31.63)     5:39.50 (31.94)     6:11.42 (31.92)
        6:43.34 (31.92)     7:15.20 (31.86)     7:46.71 (31.51)     8:18.47 (31.76)
        8:50.41 (31.94)     9:22.56 (32.15)     9:54.03 (31.47)    10:25.36 (31.33)
       10:57.30 (31.94)    11:28.57 (31.27)    12:00.35 (31.78)    12:32.18 (31.83)
       13:03.54 (31.36)    13:35.09 (31.55)    14:06.56 (31.47)    14:37.98 (31.42)
       15:09.30 (31.32)    15:40.15 (30.85)    16:11.29 (31.14)    16:42.20 (30.91)
       17:11.28 (29.08)
  6 Matz, Will          13 AD                  17:04.07   17:11.35          5  
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:27.55 (30.53)     1:58.76 (31.21)
        2:29.74 (30.98)     3:00.85 (31.11)     3:31.95 (31.10)     4:03.06 (31.11)
        4:34.21 (31.15)     5:05.61 (31.40)     5:37.11 (31.50)     6:08.74 (31.63)
        6:40.43 (31.69)     7:12.04 (31.61)     7:43.68 (31.64)     8:15.53 (31.85)
        8:47.16 (31.63)     9:18.74 (31.58)     9:50.59 (31.85)    10:22.30 (31.71)
       10:54.04 (31.74)    11:25.83 (31.79)    11:57.42 (31.59)    12:29.14 (31.72)
       13:00.88 (31.74)    13:32.69 (31.81)    14:04.76 (32.07)    14:36.22 (31.46)
       15:07.78 (31.56)    15:39.24 (31.46)    16:10.48 (31.24)    16:41.76 (31.28)
       17:11.35 (29.59)
  7 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                        NT   17:17.26          4  
                  27.58       58.39 (30.81)     1:29.41 (31.02)     2:01.07 (31.66)
        2:32.69 (31.62)     3:04.41 (31.72)     3:36.00 (31.59)     4:07.78 (31.78)
        4:39.64 (31.86)     5:11.33 (31.69)     5:42.90 (31.57)     6:14.54 (31.64)
        6:46.39 (31.85)     7:18.28 (31.89)     7:50.12 (31.84)     8:21.75 (31.63)
        8:53.90 (32.15)     9:25.60 (31.70)     9:57.35 (31.75)    10:29.16 (31.81)
       11:00.86 (31.70)    11:32.21 (31.35)    12:03.86 (31.65)    12:35.56 (31.70)
       13:07.36 (31.80)    13:39.01 (31.65)    14:11.01 (32.00)    14:42.73 (31.72)
       15:14.82 (32.09)    15:46.30 (31.48)    16:17.71 (31.41)    16:48.07 (30.36)
       17:17.26 (29.19)
  8 Barboun, Michael    14 MA                  17:05.15   17:17.50          3  
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:28.43 (31.17)     1:59.60 (31.17)
        2:30.88 (31.28)     3:01.76 (30.88)     3:32.99 (31.23)     4:04.16 (31.17)
        4:35.43 (31.27)     5:06.65 (31.22)     5:37.96 (31.31)     6:09.67 (31.71)
        6:41.48 (31.81)     7:13.01 (31.53)     7:44.68 (31.67)     8:16.94 (32.26)
        8:48.76 (31.82)     9:20.37 (31.61)     9:52.17 (31.80)    10:23.89 (31.72)
       10:55.92 (32.03)    11:27.82 (31.90)    11:59.55 (31.73)    12:31.40 (31.85)
       13:03.26 (31.86)    13:35.08 (31.82)    14:07.15 (32.07)    14:39.10 (31.95)
       15:10.84 (31.74)    15:42.87 (32.03)    16:14.71 (31.84)    16:46.48 (31.77)
       17:17.50 (31.02)
  9 DeLaus, David       14 NI                  17:37.25   17:18.68          2  
                  28.51       58.81 (30.30)     1:29.69 (30.88)     2:00.84 (31.15)
        2:32.16 (31.32)     3:03.59 (31.43)     3:35.23 (31.64)     4:07.15 (31.92)
        4:38.62 (31.47)     5:10.20 (31.58)     5:41.67 (31.47)     6:13.86 (32.19)
        6:45.60 (31.74)     7:17.62 (32.02)     7:49.11 (31.49)     8:20.80 (31.69)
        8:52.13 (31.33)     9:23.49 (31.36)     9:55.29 (31.80)    10:27.42 (32.13)
       10:59.16 (31.74)    11:31.16 (32.00)    12:03.61 (32.45)    12:35.94 (32.33)
       13:07.78 (31.84)    13:39.33 (31.55)    14:11.49 (32.16)    14:43.43 (31.94)
       15:15.44 (32.01)    15:46.38 (30.94)    16:18.47 (32.09)    16:49.68 (31.21)
       17:18.68 (29.00)
 10 O'Donovan, Mike     14 ME                  17:19.74   17:23.98          1  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:25.28 (30.28)     1:55.74 (30.46)
        2:26.80 (31.06)     2:58.25 (31.45)     3:30.28 (32.03)     4:00.97 (30.69)
        4:32.20 (31.23)     5:04.22 (32.02)     5:36.21 (31.99)     6:09.23 (33.02)
        6:40.78 (31.55)     7:13.33 (32.55)     7:45.56 (32.23)     8:18.75 (33.19)
        8:50.83 (32.08)     9:22.98 (32.15)     9:55.73 (32.75)    10:28.22 (32.49)
       10:58.97 (30.75)    11:30.77 (31.80)    12:04.16 (33.39)    12:36.40 (32.24)
       13:08.50 (32.10)    13:41.16 (32.66)    14:14.45 (33.29)    14:46.94 (32.49)
       15:19.08 (32.14)    15:50.57 (31.49)    16:22.81 (32.24)    16:54.35 (31.54)
       17:23.98 (29.63)
 11 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                 17:29.51   17:28.31        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:28.26 (29.90)     1:59.02 (30.76)
        2:29.77 (30.75)     3:01.55 (31.78)     3:33.45 (31.90)     4:04.84 (31.39)
        4:36.25 (31.41)     5:08.25 (32.00)     5:39.83 (31.58)     6:11.10 (31.27)
        6:42.87 (31.77)     7:14.83 (31.96)     7:46.85 (32.02)     8:19.42 (32.57)
        8:50.65 (31.23)     9:22.89 (32.24)     9:55.50 (32.61)    10:27.16 (31.66)
       10:59.91 (32.75)    11:32.21 (32.30)    12:04.33 (32.12)    12:36.47 (32.14)
       13:09.30 (32.83)    13:41.99 (32.69)    14:14.40 (32.41)    14:47.01 (32.61)
       15:19.61 (32.60)    15:52.10 (32.49)    16:24.16 (32.06)    16:56.87 (32.71)
       17:28.31 (31.44)
 12 Schmidt, Brody      14 AM                  17:31.70   17:28.81        
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)     1:31.90 (32.42)     2:03.57 (31.67)
        2:35.83 (32.26)     3:08.45 (32.62)     3:40.36 (31.91)     4:12.56 (32.20)
        4:45.22 (32.66)     5:17.58 (32.36)     5:49.75 (32.17)     6:21.60 (31.85)
        6:53.80 (32.20)     7:25.78 (31.98)     7:57.90 (32.12)     8:30.32 (32.42)
        9:02.48 (32.16)     9:34.17 (31.69)    10:06.61 (32.44)    10:38.36 (31.75)
       11:10.28 (31.92)    11:42.39 (32.11)    12:14.34 (31.95)    12:46.39 (32.05)
       13:18.23 (31.84)    13:49.71 (31.48)    14:21.67 (31.96)    14:53.47 (31.80)
       15:25.33 (31.86)    15:56.60 (31.27)    16:27.60 (31.00)    16:58.79 (31.19)
       17:28.81 (30.02)
 13 Walsh, Cullen       14 NJS                 17:25.03   17:50.66        
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)     1:29.32 (31.75)     2:01.66 (32.34)
        2:34.18 (32.52)     3:06.40 (32.22)     3:39.19 (32.79)     4:12.03 (32.84)
        4:44.86 (32.83)     5:17.02 (32.16)     5:49.86 (32.84)     6:22.19 (32.33)
        6:54.91 (32.72)     7:27.81 (32.90)     8:00.93 (33.12)     8:33.87 (32.94)
        9:06.94 (33.07)     9:39.86 (32.92)    10:11.78 (31.92)    10:44.49 (32.71)
       11:17.52 (33.03)    11:50.56 (33.04)    12:23.67 (33.11)    12:56.96 (33.29)
       13:29.99 (33.03)    14:02.98 (32.99)    14:36.24 (33.26)    15:08.70 (32.46)
       15:41.12 (32.42)    16:13.82 (32.70)    16:46.57 (32.75)    17:19.24 (32.67)
       17:50.66 (31.42)
 14 McBryde, Joshua     14 VSI                 18:02.68   18:09.42        
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:32.18 (32.44)     2:05.08 (32.90)
        2:37.26 (32.18)     3:09.95 (32.69)     3:42.73 (32.78)     4:15.98 (33.25)
        4:49.90 (33.92)     5:23.50 (33.60)     5:57.33 (33.83)     6:30.91 (33.58)
        7:04.67 (33.76)     7:38.45 (33.78)     8:12.00 (33.55)     8:45.60 (33.60)
        9:19.09 (33.49)     9:52.70 (33.61)    10:25.93 (33.23)    10:59.36 (33.43)
       11:32.73 (33.37)    12:06.22 (33.49)    12:39.52 (33.30)    13:13.06 (33.54)
       13:46.44 (33.38)    14:19.96 (33.52)    14:53.23 (33.27)    15:26.56 (33.33)
       16:00.28 (33.72)    16:33.79 (33.51)    17:07.10 (33.31)    17:38.58 (31.48)
       18:09.42 (30.84)
 15 Kane, Kevin         13 ME                  18:42.31   18:20.48        
                  29.09     1:02.00 (32.91)     1:35.49 (33.49)     2:09.47 (33.98)
        2:43.00 (33.53)     3:17.13 (34.13)     3:51.20 (34.07)     4:25.43 (34.23)
        4:59.67 (34.24)     5:33.98 (34.31)     6:07.75 (33.77)     6:41.65 (33.90)
        7:15.50 (33.85)     7:49.27 (33.77)     8:23.48 (34.21)     8:57.04 (33.56)
        9:30.56 (33.52)    10:04.21 (33.65)    10:37.79 (33.58)    11:11.49 (33.70)
       11:44.65 (33.16)    12:18.31 (33.66)    12:51.80 (33.49)    13:25.16 (33.36)
       13:58.89 (33.73)    14:32.32 (33.43)    15:05.51 (33.19)    15:38.42 (32.91)
       16:11.49 (33.07)    16:44.51 (33.02)    17:17.26 (32.75)    17:49.97 (32.71)
       18:20.48 (30.51)
 16 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                       NT   18:21.09        
                  28.51     1:01.76 (33.25)     1:36.04 (34.28)     2:10.38 (34.34)
        2:44.76 (34.38)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.73 (34.76)     4:27.70 (33.97)
        5:02.37 (34.67)     5:36.80 (34.43)     6:11.75 (34.95)     6:46.25 (34.50)
        7:21.27 (35.02)     7:55.75 (34.48)     8:29.04 (33.29)     9:02.54 (33.50)
        9:37.42 (34.88)    10:11.04 (33.62)    10:44.45 (33.41)    11:18.49 (34.04)
       11:51.55 (33.06)    12:24.52 (32.97)    12:58.23 (33.71)    13:31.58 (33.35)
       14:05.00 (33.42)    14:38.46 (33.46)    15:11.89 (33.43)    15:44.82 (32.93)
       16:16.86 (32.04)    16:49.43 (32.57)    17:21.73 (32.30)    17:52.67 (30.94)
       18:21.09 (28.42)
 17 Booth, Eric         14 AM                  18:15.26   18:28.78        
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:28.21 (31.21)     2:00.28 (32.07)
        2:32.49 (32.21)     3:05.41 (32.92)     3:38.51 (33.10)     4:11.90 (33.39)
        4:45.18 (33.28)     5:18.69 (33.51)     5:51.93 (33.24)     6:25.64 (33.71)
        6:59.41 (33.77)     7:33.37 (33.96)     8:07.55 (34.18)     8:42.37 (34.82)
        9:16.86 (34.49)     9:50.96 (34.10)    10:25.15 (34.19)    10:59.46 (34.31)
       11:34.05 (34.59)    12:08.51 (34.46)    12:42.98 (34.47)    13:17.26 (34.28)
       13:51.93 (34.67)    14:26.61 (34.68)    15:01.25 (34.64)    15:35.91 (34.66)
       16:10.70 (34.79)    16:45.34 (34.64)    17:20.43 (35.09)    17:55.44 (35.01)
       18:28.78 (33.34)
 18 Emerson, Casey      14 Pvs                 18:54.46   18:30.23        
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)     1:33.95 (32.92)     2:07.05 (33.10)
        2:40.59 (33.54)     3:14.13 (33.54)     3:47.71 (33.58)     4:22.01 (34.30)
        4:56.37 (34.36)     5:30.52 (34.15)     6:04.45 (33.93)     6:38.47 (34.02)
        7:12.26 (33.79)     7:46.46 (34.20)     8:20.03 (33.57)     8:54.07 (34.04)
        9:27.98 (33.91)    10:02.31 (34.33)    10:36.22 (33.91)    11:10.51 (34.29)
       11:44.26 (33.75)    12:18.23 (33.97)    12:52.68 (34.45)    13:26.55 (33.87)
       14:00.61 (34.06)    14:34.79 (34.18)    15:09.31 (34.52)    15:43.70 (34.39)
       16:17.60 (33.90)    16:51.42 (33.82)    17:25.25 (33.83)    17:59.01 (33.76)
       18:30.23 (31.22)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                51.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                     55.07      53.74         11  
                  26.23       53.74 (27.51)                                        
  2 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                    54.99      54.75          9  
                  26.66       54.75 (28.09)                                        
  3 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                     56.10      56.14          8  
                  27.36       56.14 (28.78)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Emile         14 AD                     57.13      56.39          7  
                  27.59       56.39 (28.80)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin          13 AM                     56.76      56.66          6  
                  27.38       56.66 (29.28)                                        
  6 Rivoal, Leo         14 METRO                  57.97      56.90          5  
                  27.80       56.90 (29.10)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                  56.33      57.36          4  
                  28.09       57.36 (29.27)                                        
  8 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                    57.91      57.38          3  
                  28.08       57.38 (29.30)                                        
  9 Presta, Michael     14 NJS                    57.97      57.55          2  
                  27.93       57.55 (29.62)                                        
 10 Gordon, Travis      14 CT                     57.55      58.00          1  
                  28.77       58.00 (29.23)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                51.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                    53.90      54.99 q      
                  26.80       54.99 (28.19)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                     56.58      55.07 q      
                  27.04       55.07 (28.03)                                        
  3 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                     56.33      56.10 q      
                  27.37       56.10 (28.73)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                  55.91      56.33 q      
                  28.02       56.33 (28.31)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin                13 AM                     56.01      56.76 q      
                  27.82       56.76 (28.94)                                        
  6 Kuyl, Emile               14 AD                     56.49      57.13 q      
                  27.99       57.13 (29.14)                                        
  7 Gordon, Travis            14 CT                     56.95      57.55 q      
                  28.63       57.55 (28.92)                                        
  8 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                    56.06      57.91 q      
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)                                        
  9 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                    57.23      57.97 q      
                  28.35       57.97 (29.62)                                        
  9 Rivoal, Leo               14 METRO                  56.87      57.97 q      
                  28.45       57.97 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                    56.53      58.11        
                  27.68       58.11 (30.43)                                        
 12 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     56.42      58.24        
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naff, Wilson              14 VSI                    56.90      58.31        
                  28.12       58.31 (30.19)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                     56.20      58.58        
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)                                        
 15 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                     57.71      58.79        
                  28.99       58.79 (29.80)                                        
 16 Wang, Brandon             14 NJS                    57.00      59.51        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)                                        
 17 McColgan, Jimmy           14 AD                     57.46      59.56        
                  29.05       59.56 (30.51)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           13 ME                     59.30      59.90        
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)                                        
 19 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                     56.60    1:00.25        
                  28.99     1:00.25 (31.26)                                        
 20 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                   1:00.77    1:00.76        
                  29.48     1:00.76 (31.28)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:51.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                  1:57.31    1:56.41         11  
                  27.54       56.29 (28.75)     1:25.93 (29.64)     1:56.41 (30.48)
  2 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                   2:00.72    1:59.32          9  
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:28.34 (31.12)     1:59.32 (30.98)
  3 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   1:59.87    2:00.20          8  
                  27.66       57.36 (29.70)     1:28.90 (31.54)     2:00.20 (31.30)
  4 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  2:02.45    2:00.80          7  
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.63)     2:00.80 (31.01)
  5 Fan, Art            13 NI                   2:01.72    2:01.52          6  
                  28.56       58.94 (30.38)     1:29.87 (30.93)     2:01.52 (31.65)
  6 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                  2:05.12    2:02.06          5  
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)     1:30.96 (31.34)     2:02.06 (31.10)
  7 Spichiger, Bobby    14 NJS                  2:03.12    2:02.68          4  
                  29.08       59.96 (30.88)     1:31.34 (31.38)     2:02.68 (31.34)
  8 Willard, Max        14 METRO                2:03.79    2:03.39          3  
                  29.45     1:00.39 (30.94)     1:32.29 (31.90)     2:03.39 (31.10)
  9 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                2:03.12    2:03.53          2  
                  28.64       59.14 (30.50)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.27)
 10 Naff, Wilson        14 VSI                  2:04.32    2:04.82          1  
                  28.61       59.85 (31.24)     1:32.42 (32.57)     2:04.82 (32.40)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:51.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  1:55.13    1:57.31 q      
                  27.54       56.75 (29.21)     1:26.90 (30.15)     1:57.31 (30.41)
  2 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   1:59.14    1:59.87 q      
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)     1:28.97 (30.94)     1:59.87 (30.90)
  3 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                   1:59.60    2:00.72 q      
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:30.33 (30.69)     2:00.72 (30.39)
  4 Fan, Art                  13 NI                   2:02.31    2:01.72 q      
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)     1:30.27 (31.05)     2:01.72 (31.45)
  5 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  2:02.24    2:02.45 q      
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.08 (31.84)     2:02.45 (31.37)
  6 Spichiger, Bobby          14 NJS                  2:04.77    2:03.12 q      
                  29.84     1:00.75 (30.91)     1:31.91 (31.16)     2:03.12 (31.21)
  6 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                1:59.17    2:03.12 q      
                  28.54       59.21 (30.67)     1:31.25 (32.04)     2:03.12 (31.87)
  8 Willard, Max              14 METRO                2:02.06    2:03.79 q      
                  29.70     1:01.25 (31.55)     1:32.75 (31.50)     2:03.79 (31.04)
  9 Naff, Wilson              14 VSI                  2:03.19    2:04.32 q      
                  29.25     1:00.65 (31.40)     1:33.12 (32.47)     2:04.32 (31.20)
 10 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                  2:04.31    2:05.12 q      
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:33.31 (32.64)     2:05.12 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                  2:03.86    2:05.73        
                  28.99     1:00.44 (31.45)     1:32.87 (32.43)     2:05.73 (32.86)
 12 Gordon, Travis            14 CT                   2:04.17    2:06.83        
                  29.82     1:01.95 (32.13)     1:34.86 (32.91)     2:06.83 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   2:04.53    2:07.01        
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:35.57 (32.24)     2:07.01 (31.44)
 14 Liu, Kevin                13 AM                   2:01.52    2:07.41        
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)     1:33.66 (33.08)     2:07.41 (33.75)
 15 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:10.87    2:10.37        
                  30.27     1:03.21 (32.94)     1:36.94 (33.73)     2:10.37 (33.43)
 16 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   2:06.36    2:10.57        
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)     1:38.12 (33.69)     2:10.57 (32.45)
 17 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                   2:03.37    2:10.85        
                  30.41     1:03.38 (32.97)     1:37.22 (33.84)     2:10.85 (33.63)
 18 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   2:15.62    2:13.27        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:39.82 (34.66)     2:13.27 (33.45)
 19 Hamilton, Talor           13 ME                   2:10.75    2:13.99        
                  30.59     1:04.49 (33.90)     1:39.38 (34.89)     2:13.99 (34.61)
 -- McColgan, Jimmy           14 AD                   2:05.67         DQ        
                  30.08     1:02.10 (32.02)     1:35.34 (33.24)          DQ (32.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                57.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Rex          14 AM                   1:01.28    1:00.78         11  
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)                                        
  2 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                  1:01.79    1:01.00          9  
                  28.83     1:01.00 (32.17)                                        
  3 Amdor, Wyatt        14 MA                   1:02.02    1:01.32          8  
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)                                        
  4 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  1:02.16    1:01.55          7  
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
  5 Peterson, Brooks    14 VSI                  1:02.05    1:02.63          6  
                  29.72     1:02.63 (32.91)                                        
  6 Ongkingco, Joey     14 AD                   1:03.91    1:02.80          5  
                  29.84     1:02.80 (32.96)                                        
  7 Cummings, Chadd     14 AM                   1:02.22    1:02.91          4  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)                                        
  8 Wersinger, Max      14 NI                   1:03.45    1:03.57          3  
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs                  1:04.37    1:04.02          2  
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
 10 Mejia, David        14 METRO                1:04.33    1:06.67          1  
                  30.24     1:06.67 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                57.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Rex                14 AM                   1:00.77    1:01.28 q      
                  28.88     1:01.28 (32.40)                                        
  2 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                  1:01.30    1:01.79 q      
                  29.19     1:01.79 (32.60)                                        
  3 Amdor, Wyatt              14 MA                   1:01.13    1:02.02 q      
                  29.28     1:02.02 (32.74)                                        
  4 Peterson, Brooks          14 VSI                  1:02.66    1:02.05 q      
                  29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)                                        
  5 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  1:01.87    1:02.16 q      
                  29.43     1:02.16 (32.73)                                        
  6 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                   1:02.11    1:02.22 q      
                  29.42     1:02.22 (32.80)                                        
  7 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                   1:04.15    1:03.45 q      
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
  8 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                   1:03.12    1:03.91 q      
                  30.64     1:03.91 (33.27)                                        
  9 Mejia, David              14 METRO                1:03.13    1:04.33 q      
                  29.50     1:04.33 (34.83)                                        
 10 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  1:03.09    1:04.37 q      
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   1:03.58    1:04.56        
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)                                        
 12 Kushner, Jack             14 MA                   1:03.75    1:05.07        
                  30.12     1:05.07 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LaRue, Paul               14 NI                   1:06.02    1:05.73        
                  30.45     1:05.73 (35.28)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke              14 METRO                1:04.30    1:05.96        
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)                                        
 15 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                  1:06.11    1:06.87        
                  31.22     1:06.87 (35.65)                                        
 16 Simunek, Joseph           14 NJS                  1:04.83    1:07.17        
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)                                        
 17 Garrelts, Cameron         14 CT                   1:05.52    1:10.37        
                  32.93     1:10.37 (37.44)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:06.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amdor, Wyatt        14 MA                   2:16.11    2:13.61         11  
                  30.09     1:05.02 (34.93)     1:39.47 (34.45)     2:13.61 (34.14)
  2 Peterson, Brooks    14 VSI                  2:15.04    2:14.53          9  
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:39.24 (35.13)     2:14.53 (35.29)
  3 Lin, Justin         14 METRO                2:14.86    2:14.72          8  
                  30.36     1:04.57 (34.21)     1:39.21 (34.64)     2:14.72 (35.51)
  4 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  2:15.28    2:15.85          7  
                  31.18     1:05.32 (34.14)     1:40.55 (35.23)     2:15.85 (35.30)
  5 Cummings, Chadd     14 AM                   2:17.37    2:16.53          6  
                  30.63     1:05.38 (34.75)     1:40.80 (35.42)     2:16.53 (35.73)
  6 Riley, Rex          14 AM                   2:19.15    2:18.84          5  
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:43.21 (36.22)     2:18.84 (35.63)
  7 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs                  2:18.87    2:18.91          4  
                  30.75     1:05.29 (34.54)     1:41.42 (36.13)     2:18.91 (37.49)
  8 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                   2:21.14    2:18.98          3  
                  31.06     1:06.11 (35.05)     1:42.09 (35.98)     2:18.98 (36.89)
  9 Ongkingco, Joey     14 AD                   2:20.93    2:19.97          2  
                  31.34     1:07.00 (35.66)     1:43.58 (36.58)     2:19.97 (36.39)
 10 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  2:19.43    2:20.36          1  
                  31.74     1:07.02 (35.28)     1:43.14 (36.12)     2:20.36 (37.22)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:06.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Justin               14 METRO                2:16.92    2:14.86 q      
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)     1:40.64 (34.69)     2:14.86 (34.22)
  2 Peterson, Brooks          14 VSI                  2:19.09    2:15.04 q      
                  30.45     1:05.46 (35.01)     1:40.03 (34.57)     2:15.04 (35.01)
  3 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  2:16.38    2:15.28 q      
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:39.29 (35.13)     2:15.28 (35.99)
  4 Amdor, Wyatt              14 MA                   2:12.92    2:16.11 q      
                  29.93     1:05.69 (35.76)     1:40.83 (35.14)     2:16.11 (35.28)
  5 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                   2:17.11    2:17.37 q      
                  30.67     1:05.07 (34.40)     1:40.92 (35.85)     2:17.37 (36.45)
  6 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  2:16.85    2:18.87 q      
                  31.32     1:06.30 (34.98)     1:42.51 (36.21)     2:18.87 (36.36)
  7 Riley, Rex                14 AM                   2:18.37    2:19.15 q      
                  31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)     1:43.58 (36.61)     2:19.15 (35.57)
  8 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  2:17.56    2:19.43 q      
                  31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)     1:43.04 (36.14)     2:19.43 (36.39)
  9 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                   2:20.97    2:20.93 q      
                  31.69     1:07.31 (35.62)     1:44.31 (37.00)     2:20.93 (36.62)
 10 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                   2:19.70    2:21.14 q      
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:43.80 (36.65)     2:21.14 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinones, Christopher     14 METRO                2:18.24    2:21.23        
                  30.97     1:06.52 (35.55)     1:43.30 (36.78)     2:21.23 (37.93)
 12 Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                   2:17.44    2:23.65        
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:45.86 (37.50)     2:23.65 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                   2:21.59    2:24.80        
                  31.11     1:07.70 (36.59)     1:45.90 (38.20)     2:24.80 (38.90)
 14 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:20.67    2:27.90        
                  32.37     1:09.43 (37.06)     1:48.36 (38.93)     2:27.90 (39.54)
 15 Wang, Brandon             14 NJS                  2:21.27    2:28.56        
                  33.88     1:11.74 (37.86)     1:50.21 (38.47)     2:28.56 (38.35)
 16 Simunek, Joseph           14 NJS                  2:21.79    2:28.67        
                  33.06     1:09.86 (36.80)     1:49.05 (39.19)     2:28.67 (39.62)
 17 Koch, Joe                 14 NI                   2:21.61    2:28.86        
                  33.36     1:10.58 (37.22)     1:49.78 (39.20)     2:28.86 (39.08)
 18 Griffin, Jacob            13 ME                        NT    2:43.63        
                  35.74     1:18.17 (42.43)     2:01.21 (43.04)     2:43.63 (42.42)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                50.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                    55.02      54.32         11  
                  25.31       54.32 (29.01)                                        
  2 Newton, Connor      14 CT                     55.58      54.58          9  
                  25.56       54.58 (29.02)                                        
  3 Hazel, Sawyer       14 Pvs                    55.70      55.00          8  
                  25.78       55.00 (29.22)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Matthew  14 NI                     56.56      55.11          7  
                  25.92       55.11 (29.19)                                        
  5 Ongkingco, Joey     14 AD                     56.07      55.51          6  
                  26.12       55.51 (29.39)                                        
  6 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                     56.23      55.52          5  
                  26.16       55.52 (29.36)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Matthew   14 METRO                  56.81      56.02          4  
                  26.48       56.02 (29.54)                                        
  8 Molnar, Matthew     13 CT                     56.28      56.38          3  
                  26.60       56.38 (29.78)                                        
  9 Wersinger, Max      14 NI                     56.56      56.53          2  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)                                        
 10 Quinones, Christop  14 METRO                  56.74      56.58          1  
                  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                50.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                    53.89      55.02 q      
                  25.52       55.02 (29.50)                                        
  2 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     54.98      55.58 q      
                  25.74       55.58 (29.84)                                        
  3 Hazel, Sawyer             14 Pvs                    54.60      55.70 q      
                  26.06       55.70 (29.64)                                        
  4 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                     55.18      56.07 q      
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)                                        
  5 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                     56.58      56.23 q      
                  26.34       56.23 (29.89)                                        
  6 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                     56.23      56.28 q      
                  26.57       56.28 (29.71)                                        
  7 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                     55.46      56.56 q      
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                     54.28      56.56 q      
                  26.21       56.56 (30.35)                                        
  9 Quinones, Christopher     14 METRO                  56.16      56.74 q      
                  26.53       56.74 (30.21)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Matthew         14 METRO                  56.33      56.81 q      
                  26.72       56.81 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McBryde, Joshua           14 VSI                    56.22      57.33        
                  26.70       57.33 (30.63)                                        
 12 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                    54.29      57.91        
                  26.31       57.91 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                     56.99      58.17        
                  26.61       58.17 (31.56)                                        
 14 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                     57.01      58.27        
                  27.84       58.27 (30.43)                                        
 15 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                     56.60      59.02        
                  27.57       59.02 (31.45)                                        
 16 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                    59.47    1:00.00        
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)                                        
 17 Riley, Rex                14 AM                     58.97    1:00.40        
                  27.74     1:00.40 (32.66)                                        
 18 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                     58.83    1:00.42        
                  27.77     1:00.42 (32.65)                                        
 19 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                    59.34    1:00.68        
                  28.25     1:00.68 (32.43)                                        
 -- Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                     55.02         DQ        
                  25.56          DQ (29.59)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  2:01.38    1:58.31         11  
                  25.85       55.82 (29.97)     1:26.38 (30.56)     1:58.31 (31.93)
  2 Hazel, Sawyer       14 Pvs                  2:02.81    1:59.26          9  
                  26.15       56.39 (30.24)     1:27.79 (31.40)     1:59.26 (31.47)
  3 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                2:02.48    2:00.77          8  
                  26.20       56.23 (30.03)     1:27.74 (31.51)     2:00.77 (33.03)
  4 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                  2:06.66    2:03.43          7  
                  27.75       59.84 (32.09)     1:32.53 (32.69)     2:03.43 (30.90)
  5 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  2:05.68    2:03.44          6  
                  28.05       59.76 (31.71)     1:31.47 (31.71)     2:03.44 (31.97)
  6 Wersinger, Max      14 NI                   2:05.71    2:03.51          5  
                  27.63       58.86 (31.23)     1:31.09 (32.23)     2:03.51 (32.42)
  7 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   2:03.67    2:03.89          4  
                  28.50     1:00.00 (31.50)     1:32.86 (32.86)     2:03.89 (31.03)
  8 Quinones, Christop  14 METRO                2:04.48    2:05.90          3  
                  27.20       58.71 (31.51)     1:31.72 (33.01)     2:05.90 (34.18)
  9 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                   2:04.70    2:06.09          2  
                  27.17       58.51 (31.34)     1:31.98 (33.47)     2:06.09 (34.11)
 10 McBryde, Joshua     14 VSI                  2:06.63    2:07.62          1  
                  27.96       59.54 (31.58)     1:33.66 (34.12)     2:07.62 (33.96)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  1:58.26    2:01.38 q      
                  26.46       57.23 (30.77)     1:28.99 (31.76)     2:01.38 (32.39)
  2 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                2:00.98    2:02.48 q      
                  27.21       57.67 (30.46)     1:29.75 (32.08)     2:02.48 (32.73)
  3 Hazel, Sawyer             14 Pvs                  2:01.21    2:02.81 q      
                  27.37       58.86 (31.49)     1:30.91 (32.05)     2:02.81 (31.90)
  4 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   2:02.41    2:03.67 q      
                  28.18       59.06 (30.88)     1:31.49 (32.43)     2:03.67 (32.18)
  5 Quinones, Christopher     14 METRO                2:03.63    2:04.48 q      
                  27.51       58.78 (31.27)     1:31.67 (32.89)     2:04.48 (32.81)
  6 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                        NT    2:04.70 q      
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)     1:31.74 (32.26)     2:04.70 (32.96)
  7 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  2:00.78    2:05.68 q      
                  27.63     1:00.04 (32.41)     1:32.91 (32.87)     2:05.68 (32.77)
  8 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                   2:06.60    2:05.71 q      
                  28.25       59.92 (31.67)     1:32.35 (32.43)     2:05.71 (33.36)
  9 McBryde, Joshua           14 VSI                  2:06.71    2:06.63 q      
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:32.64 (32.47)     2:06.63 (33.99)
 10 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                  2:04.45    2:06.66 q      
                  27.40     1:00.25 (32.85)     1:33.80 (33.55)     2:06.66 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robison, Connor           14 CT                   2:02.71    2:07.50        
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:35.03 (33.69)     2:07.50 (32.47)
 12 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                  2:05.58    2:08.75        
                  29.50     1:02.92 (33.42)     1:36.31 (33.39)     2:08.75 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Art                  13 NI                   2:10.41    2:08.89        
                  29.27     1:01.99 (32.72)     1:35.32 (33.33)     2:08.89 (33.57)
 14 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:03.09    2:09.43        
                  28.64     1:00.85 (32.21)     1:34.85 (34.00)     2:09.43 (34.58)
 15 McColgan, Jimmy           14 AD                   2:09.23    2:10.18        
                  29.12     1:02.23 (33.11)     1:36.05 (33.82)     2:10.18 (34.13)
 16 Marilley, Andrew          13 AD                   2:11.43    2:13.02        
                  28.29     1:01.45 (33.16)     1:36.82 (35.37)     2:13.02 (36.20)
 17 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   2:12.04    2:14.43        
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)     1:38.55 (35.47)     2:14.43 (35.88)
 18 MacDonald, Colin          14 AM                   2:12.81    2:16.64        
                  29.86     1:04.46 (34.60)     1:40.92 (36.46)     2:16.64 (35.72)
 19 Gregory, Ike              13 AM                   2:19.65    2:24.13        
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)     1:43.86 (38.45)     2:24.13 (40.27)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  2:01.55    2:00.47         11  
                  25.38       56.31 (30.93)     1:32.32 (36.01)     2:00.47 (28.15)
  2 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  1:59.99    2:00.61          9  
                  26.13       56.84 (30.71)     1:32.05 (35.21)     2:00.61 (28.56)
  3 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  2:03.79    2:00.98          8  
                  26.13       56.94 (30.81)     1:33.66 (36.72)     2:00.98 (27.32)
  4 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                2:01.67    2:01.23          7  
                  26.08       56.57 (30.49)     1:33.12 (36.55)     2:01.23 (28.11)
  5 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   2:03.44    2:03.70          6  
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:34.94 (38.42)     2:03.70 (28.76)
  6 Smachlo, Miles      14 AD                   2:04.74    2:03.86          5  
                  25.96       59.12 (33.16)     1:35.20 (36.08)     2:03.86 (28.66)
  7 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                  2:04.77    2:04.31          4  
                  26.65       58.32 (31.67)     1:35.37 (37.05)     2:04.31 (28.94)
  8 Barry, Kyle         13 METRO                2:06.60    2:04.58          3  
                  26.93       57.89 (30.96)     1:35.51 (37.62)     2:04.58 (29.07)
  9 Kuyl, Emile         14 AD                   2:06.91    2:04.84          2  
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:36.60 (37.12)     2:04.84 (28.24)
 10 Riley, Rex          14 AM                   2:05.90    2:05.27          1  
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)     1:35.76 (36.64)     2:05.27 (29.51)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  1:59.69    1:59.99 q      
                  25.39       56.60 (31.21)     1:31.16 (34.56)     1:59.99 (28.83)
  2 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  2:04.20    2:01.55 q      
                  25.45       56.84 (31.39)     1:32.94 (36.10)     2:01.55 (28.61)
  3 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                2:01.31    2:01.67 q      
                  25.74       56.25 (30.51)     1:32.99 (36.74)     2:01.67 (28.68)
  4 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   2:02.39    2:03.44 q      
                  27.69       56.98 (29.29)     1:35.15 (38.17)     2:03.44 (28.29)
  5 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  2:00.32    2:03.79 q      
                  26.93       58.66 (31.73)     1:36.08 (37.42)     2:03.79 (27.71)
  6 Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                   2:02.90    2:04.74 q      
                  26.10       59.00 (32.90)     1:35.22 (36.22)     2:04.74 (29.52)
  7 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                  2:04.70    2:04.77 q      
                  26.79       58.06 (31.27)     1:34.72 (36.66)     2:04.77 (30.05)
  8 Riley, Rex                14 AM                   2:03.95    2:05.90 q      
                  28.03     1:00.20 (32.17)     1:36.78 (36.58)     2:05.90 (29.12)
  9 Barry, Kyle               13 METRO                2:05.33    2:06.60 q      
                  27.47       58.59 (31.12)     1:37.01 (38.42)     2:06.60 (29.59)
 10 Kuyl, Emile               14 AD                   2:04.98    2:06.91 q      
                  27.00       58.64 (31.64)     1:37.22 (38.58)     2:06.91 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRue, Paul               14 NI                   2:07.06    2:07.03        
                  28.15       59.93 (31.78)     1:37.33 (37.40)     2:07.03 (29.70)
 12 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:03.99    2:07.18        
                  26.88       59.55 (32.67)     1:38.36 (38.81)     2:07.18 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   2:03.58    2:07.53        
                  28.07     1:00.97 (32.90)     1:39.22 (38.25)     2:07.53 (28.31)
 14 Wang, Brandon             14 NJS                  2:05.65    2:07.78        
                  27.72       59.77 (32.05)     1:38.78 (39.01)     2:07.78 (29.00)
 15 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  2:06.28    2:08.42        
                  27.69     1:02.82 (35.13)     1:38.94 (36.12)     2:08.42 (29.48)
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                   2:03.11    2:08.66        
                  26.70       58.82 (32.12)     1:38.80 (39.98)     2:08.66 (29.86)
 17 Griffin, Jacob            13 ME                   2:17.06    2:18.07        
                  29.25     1:04.80 (35.55)     1:45.91 (41.11)     2:18.07 (32.16)
 18 Garrelts, Cameron         14 CT                   2:13.42    2:21.19        
                  30.76     1:07.64 (36.88)     1:48.21 (40.57)     2:21.19 (32.98)
 -- Kushner, Jack             14 MA                   2:04.82         DQ        
                  27.58     1:00.24 (32.66)     1:36.63 (36.39)          DQ (28.79)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:00.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   4:15.89    4:15.39         11  
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:29.52 (30.59)     2:00.58 (31.06)
        2:38.70 (38.12)     3:17.08 (38.38)     3:46.64 (29.56)     4:15.39 (28.75)
  2 Smachlo, Miles      14 AD                   4:18.73    4:17.74          9  
                  26.79       57.26 (30.47)     1:32.16 (34.90)     2:06.23 (34.07)
        2:43.36 (37.13)     3:20.58 (37.22)     3:49.86 (29.28)     4:17.74 (27.88)
  3 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  4:20.13    4:18.87          8  
                  27.43       59.70 (32.27)     1:33.04 (33.34)     2:06.69 (33.65)
        2:42.43 (35.74)     3:19.94 (37.51)     3:49.59 (29.65)     4:18.87 (29.28)
  4 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  4:26.08    4:19.79          7  
                  26.63       57.68 (31.05)     1:32.42 (34.74)     2:06.18 (33.76)
        2:42.51 (36.33)     3:20.11 (37.60)     3:51.18 (31.07)     4:19.79 (28.61)
  5 Molnar, Matthew     13 CT                   4:23.48    4:23.71          6  
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:33.66 (34.67)     2:08.47 (34.81)
        2:45.99 (37.52)     3:24.45 (38.46)     3:54.34 (29.89)     4:23.71 (29.37)
  6 Spichiger, Bobby    14 NJS                  4:26.66    4:25.16          5  
                  28.25     1:01.37 (33.12)     1:35.30 (33.93)     2:08.25 (32.95)
        2:46.45 (38.20)     3:25.52 (39.07)     3:56.47 (30.95)     4:25.16 (28.69)
  7 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                  4:27.70    4:25.31          4  
                  28.34     1:00.13 (31.79)     1:32.50 (32.37)     2:04.71 (32.21)
        2:44.47 (39.76)     3:24.98 (40.51)     3:56.01 (31.03)     4:25.31 (29.30)
  8 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                  4:27.32    4:26.83          3  
                  29.50     1:02.83 (33.33)     1:37.48 (34.65)     2:11.25 (33.77)
        2:50.03 (38.78)     3:28.58 (38.55)     3:58.17 (29.59)     4:26.83 (28.66)
  9 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                   4:26.86    4:27.35          2  
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:34.05 (34.07)     2:08.70 (34.65)
        2:46.71 (38.01)     3:25.82 (39.11)     3:56.57 (30.75)     4:27.35 (30.78)
 10 Harper, Hogan       14 VSI                  4:31.73    4:28.35          1  
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)     1:35.91 (33.72)     2:10.71 (34.80)
        2:48.85 (38.14)     3:28.00 (39.15)     3:58.69 (30.69)     4:28.35 (29.66)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:00.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   4:16.91    4:15.89 q      
                  27.49       58.16 (30.67)     1:28.42 (30.26)     1:59.42 (31.00)
        2:36.76 (37.34)     3:16.11 (39.35)     3:46.53 (30.42)     4:15.89 (29.36)
  2 Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                   4:21.98    4:18.73 q      
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)     1:31.59 (34.71)     2:06.05 (34.46)
        2:43.18 (37.13)     3:20.72 (37.54)     3:50.23 (29.51)     4:18.73 (28.50)
  3 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  4:19.35    4:20.13 q      
                  27.81       59.88 (32.07)     1:33.21 (33.33)     2:05.99 (32.78)
        2:42.22 (36.23)     3:18.66 (36.44)     3:49.70 (31.04)     4:20.13 (30.43)
  4 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   4:21.17    4:23.48 q      
                  27.56       58.83 (31.27)     1:32.37 (33.54)     2:05.14 (32.77)
        2:43.58 (38.44)     3:22.97 (39.39)     3:53.31 (30.34)     4:23.48 (30.17)
  5 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  4:22.80    4:26.08 q      
                  27.02       58.01 (30.99)     1:31.86 (33.85)     2:05.62 (33.76)
        2:44.27 (38.65)     3:23.77 (39.50)     3:55.89 (32.12)     4:26.08 (30.19)
  6 Spichiger, Bobby          14 NJS                  4:25.55    4:26.66 q      
                  28.04     1:01.01 (32.97)     1:34.36 (33.35)     2:06.88 (32.52)
        2:46.01 (39.13)     3:26.28 (40.27)     3:58.18 (31.90)     4:26.66 (28.48)
  7 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                   4:27.44    4:26.86 q      
                  28.30     1:00.44 (32.14)     1:34.73 (34.29)     2:08.39 (33.66)
        2:47.01 (38.62)     3:26.85 (39.84)     3:58.07 (31.22)     4:26.86 (28.79)
  8 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                  4:25.48    4:27.32 q      
                  29.28     1:02.31 (33.03)     1:37.07 (34.76)     2:11.01 (33.94)
        2:50.25 (39.24)     3:29.24 (38.99)     3:59.03 (29.79)     4:27.32 (28.29)
  9 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  4:26.55    4:27.70 q      
                  28.86     1:01.60 (32.74)     1:35.69 (34.09)     2:08.53 (32.84)
        2:48.11 (39.58)     3:27.91 (39.80)     3:59.25 (31.34)     4:27.70 (28.45)
 10 Harper, Hogan             14 VSI                  4:29.91    4:31.73 q      
                  28.79     1:02.38 (33.59)     1:35.09 (32.71)     2:08.46 (33.37)
        2:47.97 (39.51)     3:28.05 (40.08)     4:00.56 (32.51)     4:31.73 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   4:29.80    4:31.85        
                  30.10     1:04.81 (34.71)     1:39.78 (34.97)     2:14.89 (35.11)
        2:52.48 (37.59)     3:31.96 (39.48)     4:02.75 (30.79)     4:31.85 (29.10)
 12 Barry, Kyle               13 METRO                4:25.69    4:31.90        
                  27.57       59.80 (32.23)     1:34.79 (34.99)     2:08.19 (33.40)
        2:47.30 (39.11)     3:28.19 (40.89)     4:00.53 (32.34)     4:31.90 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cowden, Luke              14 METRO                4:26.10    4:32.02        
                  29.59     1:05.31 (35.72)     1:39.58 (34.27)     2:14.43 (34.85)
        2:51.27 (36.84)     3:30.33 (39.06)     4:02.60 (32.27)     4:32.02 (29.42)
 14 LaRue, Paul               14 NI                   4:30.62    4:32.29        
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)     1:34.74 (32.95)     2:08.46 (33.72)
        2:48.52 (40.06)     3:28.64 (40.12)     4:00.58 (31.94)     4:32.29 (31.71)
 15 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                   4:38.23    4:38.55        
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)     1:39.16 (35.63)     2:14.29 (35.13)
        2:56.49 (42.20)     3:39.09 (42.60)     4:08.22 (29.13)     4:38.55 (30.33)
 16 Booth, Eric               14 AM                   4:37.18    4:40.37        
                  30.13     1:05.36 (35.23)     1:42.29 (36.93)     2:17.40 (35.11)
        2:56.23 (38.83)     3:34.73 (38.50)     4:08.34 (33.61)     4:40.37 (32.03)
 17 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   4:37.90    4:44.77        
                  29.05     1:03.34 (34.29)     1:39.17 (35.83)     2:14.49 (35.32)
        2:57.70 (43.21)     3:41.91 (44.21)     4:14.13 (32.22)     4:44.77 (30.64)
 18 MacDonald, Colin          14 AM                   4:43.50    4:46.61        
                  29.07     1:04.01 (34.94)     1:39.51 (35.50)     2:15.00 (35.49)
        2:58.12 (43.12)     3:41.27 (43.15)     4:14.53 (33.26)     4:46.61 (32.08)
 -- Burdo, Nick               14 NI                   4:28.02         DQ        
                  29.23     1:05.27 (36.04)     1:41.51 (36.24)     2:16.54 (35.03)
        3:00.05 (43.51)     3:42.60 (42.55)     4:13.16 (30.56)          DQ (30.49)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:32.47    1:29.92         22  
     1) Ebel, Austin 14                 2) Schwegel, Nick 14              
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Spires, Jonathan 14            
                  22.74       45.47 (22.73)     1:08.25 (22.78)     1:29.92 (21.67)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:31.75    1:30.31         18  
     1) Amdor, Wyatt 14                 2) Wellborn, Mark 14              
     3) Kushner, Jack 14                4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  23.18       46.64 (23.46)     1:09.30 (22.66)     1:30.31 (21.01)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:33.90    1:32.70         16  
     1) Lin, Justin 14                  2) Devito, Matthew 14             
     3) Snyder, Andrew 14               4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  23.47       46.71 (23.24)     1:10.55 (23.84)     1:32.70 (22.15)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:33.64    1:33.00         14  
     1) Gordon, Luther 13               2) Kuyl, Emile 14                 
     3) Ongkingco, Joey 14              4) Semmes, Andrew 14              
                  23.48       46.95 (23.47)     1:09.98 (23.03)     1:33.00 (23.02)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:32.99    1:33.07         12  
     1) O'Donnell, Matthew 14           2) Bartalo, Nate 14               
     3) LaRue, Paul 14                  4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  24.07       47.15 (23.08)     1:10.50 (23.35)     1:33.07 (22.57)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:35.07    1:33.19         10  
     1) Truong, Devin 13                2) Yook, Daniel 14                
     3) Callander, Matthew 14           4) Kim, Abraham 14                
                  23.93       46.84 (22.91)     1:09.62 (22.78)     1:33.19 (23.57)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:33.86    1:34.36          8  
     1) Spichiger, Bobby 14             2) Simunek, Joseph 14             
     3) Lawson, Andrew 14               4) Lindros, John 14               
                  24.09       47.81 (23.72)     1:11.50 (23.69)     1:34.36 (22.86)
  8 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:36.63    1:36.17          6  
     1) O'Donovan, Mike 14              2) Kane, Kevin 13                 
     3) Crans, Kyle 13                  4) Hamilton, Talor 13             
                  24.37       48.80 (24.43)     1:12.50 (23.70)     1:36.17 (23.67)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:36.87    1:36.83          4  
     1) Molnar, Matthew 13              2) Gordon, Travis 14              
     3) Robison, Connor 14              4) Newton, Connor 14              
                  23.88       48.87 (24.99)     1:13.30 (24.43)     1:36.83 (23.53)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:35.26         DQ        
     1) Gregory, Ike 13                 2) Schmidt, Brody 14              
     3) Liu, Kevin 13                   4) Riley, Rex 14                  
                  24.54       47.67 (23.13)     1:11.30 (23.63)          DQ (23.01)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:18.20    3:18.78         22  
     1) Spires, Jonathan 14             2) Ebel, Austin 14                
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Schwegel, Nick 14              
                  23.62       48.85 (48.85)     1:12.69 (23.84)     1:39.13 (50.28)
        2:03.01 (23.88)     2:29.29 (50.16)     2:52.86 (23.57)     3:18.78 (49.49)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:20.19    3:18.84         18  
     1) Kushner, Jack 14                2) Amdor, Wyatt 14                
     3) Wellborn, Mark 14               4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  23.81       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.46 (24.16)     1:41.18 (50.88)
        2:05.54 (24.36)     2:32.52 (51.34)     2:54.80 (22.28)     3:18.84 (46.32)
  3 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:24.30    3:23.22         16  
     1) Semmes, Andrew 14               2) Kuyl, Emile 14                 
     3) Ongkingco, Joey 14              4) Gordon, Luther 13              
                  24.60       50.97 (50.97)     1:15.23 (24.26)     1:41.59 (50.62)
        2:05.58 (23.99)     2:32.45 (50.86)     2:56.90 (24.45)     3:23.22 (50.77)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:26.77    3:23.98         14  
     1) Yook, Daniel 14                 2) Callander, Matthew 14          
     3) Kim, Abraham 14                 4) Truong, Devin 13               
                  24.77       51.09 (51.09)     1:15.19 (24.10)     1:41.86 (50.77)
        2:06.37 (24.51)     2:33.02 (51.16)     2:56.92 (23.90)     3:23.98 (50.96)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:26.28    3:24.15         12  
     1) Cummings, Chadd 14              2) Liu, Kevin 13                  
     3) Riley, Rex 14                   4) Songer, Daniel 14              
                  24.46       51.27 (51.27)     1:15.60 (24.33)     1:43.78 (52.51)
        2:07.75 (23.97)     2:34.36 (50.58)     2:58.14 (23.78)     3:24.15 (49.79)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:25.09    3:24.23         10  
     1) Nicholas, Matthew 14            2) Snyder, Andrew 14              
     3) Devito, Matthew 14              4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  24.90       52.03 (52.03)     1:16.70 (24.67)     1:43.82 (51.79)
        2:07.71 (23.89)     2:34.21 (50.39)     2:57.42 (23.21)     3:24.23 (50.02)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:26.39    3:28.84          8  
     1) Robison, Connor 14              2) Gordon, Travis 14              
     3) Molnar, Matthew 13              4) Newton, Connor 14              
                  25.36       52.66 (52.66)     1:18.72 (26.06)     1:47.42 (54.76)
        2:12.18 (24.76)     2:39.12 (51.70)     3:03.22 (24.10)     3:28.84 (49.72)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:27.70    3:29.64          6  
     1) Spichiger, Bobby 14             2) Walsh, Cullen 14               
     3) Balbo, Chris 13                 4) Lindros, John 14               
                  25.08       52.10 (52.10)     1:18.20 (26.10)     1:45.92 (53.82)
        2:11.48 (25.56)     2:40.03 (54.11)     3:03.77 (23.74)     3:29.64 (49.61)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:29.87    3:30.23          4  
     1) O'Donovan, Mike 14              2) Hamilton, Talor 13             
     3) Kane, Kevin 13                  4) Crans, Kyle 13                 
                  25.71       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.87 (24.57)     1:44.32 (52.02)
        2:09.86 (25.54)     2:38.13 (53.81)     3:02.86 (24.73)     3:30.23 (52.10)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:19.99         DQ        
     1) Bartalo, Nate 14                2) O'Donnell, Matthew 14          
     3) Koch, Joe 14                    4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  24.65       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.75 (24.81)     1:43.04 (52.10)
        2:07.80 (24.76)     2:35.17 (52.13)     2:58.63 (23.46)          DQ (49.04)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:40.40    1:40.00         22  
     1) Michalovic, Ivan 14             2) Amdor, Wyatt 14                
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  26.32       53.78 (27.46)     1:19.09 (25.31)     1:40.00 (20.91)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:43.09    1:41.53         18  
     1) Naff, Wilson 14                 2) Ebel, Austin 14                
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Spires, Jonathan 14            
                  27.02       55.06 (28.04)     1:19.34 (24.28)     1:41.53 (22.19)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.00    1:42.28         16  
     1) Yook, Daniel 14                 2) Truong, Devin 13               
     3) Hazel, Sawyer 14                4) Callander, Matthew 14          
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)     1:19.91 (24.84)     1:42.28 (22.37)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:48.90    1:42.57         14  
     1) Kuyl, Emile 14                  2) Ongkingco, Joey 14             
     3) Smachlo, Miles 14               4) Gordon, Luther 13              
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)     1:19.77 (24.86)     1:42.57 (22.80)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:40.95    1:42.80         12  
     1) Devito, Matthew 14              2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Nicholas, Matthew 14            4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  27.17       55.11 (27.94)     1:20.60 (25.49)     1:42.80 (22.20)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:52.83    1:43.41         10  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Riley, Rex 14                  
     3) Cummings, Chadd 14              4) Gregory, Ike 13                
                  26.37       54.29 (27.92)     1:19.97 (25.68)     1:43.41 (23.44)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:47.99    1:44.58          8  
     1) O'Donnell, Matthew 14           2) Wersinger, Max 14              
     3) Bartalo, Nate 14                4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)     1:20.98 (25.52)     1:44.58 (23.60)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:50.87    1:46.98          6  
     1) Gordon, Travis 14               2) Molnar, Matthew 13             
     3) Newton, Connor 14               4) Robison, Connor 14             
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:22.51 (24.34)     1:46.98 (24.47)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:47.09    1:48.33          4  
     1) Wang, Brandon 14                2) Simunek, Joseph 14             
     3) Balbo, Chris 13                 4) Lindros, John 14               
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:25.05 (27.71)     1:48.33 (23.28)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:48.84    1:51.72          2  
     1) Hamilton, Talor 13              2) Griffin, Jacob 13              
     3) Crans, Kyle 13                  4) O'Donovan, Mike 14             
                  28.00     1:01.84 (33.84)     1:27.41 (25.57)     1:51.72 (24.31)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:41.69    3:39.72         22  
     1) Michalovic, Ivan 14             2) Amdor, Wyatt 14                
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  27.29       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.01 (27.95)   1:56.69 (1:00.63)
        2:22.81 (26.12)     2:52.98 (56.29)     3:15.09 (22.11)     3:39.72 (46.74)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:41.17    3:41.70         18  
     1) Yook, Daniel 14                 2) Truong, Devin 13               
     3) Hazel, Sawyer 14                4) Kim, Abraham 14                
                  26.76       54.81 (54.81)     1:23.77 (28.96)   1:57.05 (1:02.24)
        2:22.16 (25.11)     2:51.19 (54.14)     3:15.12 (23.93)     3:41.70 (50.51)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:46.28    3:41.74         16  
     1) Rivoal, Leo 14                  2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Devito, Matthew 14              4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  28.02       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.31 (28.81)   1:58.59 (1:01.09)
        2:23.75 (25.16)     2:52.79 (54.20)     3:15.89 (23.10)     3:41.74 (48.95)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:40.23    3:43.21         14  
     1) Naff, Wilson 14                 2) Ebel, Austin 14                
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Spires, Jonathan 14            
                  27.88       58.01 (58.01)     1:27.18 (29.17)   2:00.87 (1:02.86)
        2:25.30 (24.43)     2:54.66 (53.79)     3:17.47 (22.81)     3:43.21 (48.55)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:43.86    3:44.43         12  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Riley, Rex 14                  
     3) Cummings, Chadd 14              4) Songer, Daniel 14              
                  27.67       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.56 (28.03)   1:57.54 (1:01.01)
        2:23.11 (25.57)     2:55.32 (57.78)     3:18.73 (23.41)     3:44.43 (49.11)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:45.60    3:46.13         10  
     1) Kuyl, Emile 14                  2) Ongkingco, Joey 14             
     3) Smachlo, Miles 14               4) Semmes, Andrew 14              
                  27.46       57.28 (57.28)     1:26.83 (29.55)   2:00.24 (1:02.96)
        2:25.54 (25.30)     2:54.78 (54.54)     3:19.18 (24.40)     3:46.13 (51.35)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:41.99    3:48.96          8  
     1) Fan, Art 13                     2) LaRue, Paul 14                 
     3) Wersinger, Max 14               4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  27.84       57.03 (57.03)     1:27.11 (30.08)   2:02.16 (1:05.13)
        2:28.37 (26.21)     2:58.75 (56.59)     3:22.61 (23.86)     3:48.96 (50.21)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:46.82    3:55.75          6  
     1) Gordon, Travis 14               2) Molnar, Matthew 13             
     3) Newton, Connor 14               4) Robison, Connor 14             
                  28.82       58.66 (58.66)     1:30.22 (31.56)   2:05.95 (1:07.29)
        2:31.14 (25.19)     3:01.02 (55.07)     3:26.99 (25.97)     3:55.75 (54.73)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:48.65    3:57.63          4  
     1) Wang, Brandon 14                2) Simunek, Joseph 14             
     3) Balbo, Chris 13                 4) Lindros, John 14               
                  28.30       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.80 (30.59)   2:04.85 (1:05.64)
        2:33.13 (28.28)   3:05.64 (1:00.79)     3:30.30 (24.66)     3:57.63 (51.99)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:01.23    4:03.24          2  
     1) Hamilton, Talor 13              2) Kane, Kevin 13                 
     3) Crans, Kyle 13                  4) O'Donovan, Mike 14             
                  28.64   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:35.23 (34.34)   2:13.40 (1:12.51)
        2:39.80 (26.40)     3:10.26 (56.86)     3:35.34 (25.08)     4:03.24 (52.98)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, David       16 NI                     22.07      21.85         11  
  2 Olson, Nick         15 NI                     22.14      22.10          9  
  3 Jiang, David        16 METRO                  22.08      22.14          8  
  4 Sanders, Brandon    17 VSI                    22.33      22.45          7  
  5 Hunter, Nigel       18 NJS                    22.30      22.53          6  
  6 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     22.44      22.64          5  
  7 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                    22.71      22.68          4  
  8 Pepka, Nolan        15 AM                     22.74      22.78          3  
  9 Moisidis, Nikos     16 AD                     23.06      22.80          2  
 10 Williams, Tomos     15 AM                     23.01      23.17          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, David             16 NI                     21.63      22.07 q      
  2 Jiang, David              16 METRO                  21.65      22.08 q      
  3 Olson, Nick               15 NI                     21.85      22.14 q      
  4 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                    22.00      22.30 q      
  5 Sanders, Brandon          17 VSI                    22.50      22.33 q      
  6 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     22.72      22.44 q      
  7 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                    22.49      22.71 q      
  8 Pepka, Nolan              15 AM                     22.66      22.74 q      
  9 Williams, Tomos           15 AM                     23.14      23.01 q      
 10 Moisidis, Nikos           16 AD                     22.85      23.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cavotti, Spencer          16 METRO                  22.67      23.07        
 12 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                     23.13      23.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                    22.64      23.78        
 14 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                     24.13      24.05        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                    24.40      24.49        
 16 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                    23.76      24.84        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan            17 AD                     23.32         DQ        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                45.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, David       16 NI                     48.95      47.96         11  
                  23.10       47.96 (24.86)                                        
  2 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     48.98      48.34          9  
                  23.18       48.34 (25.16)                                        
  3 Finn, Brandon       17 METRO                  48.23      48.39          8  
                  22.94       48.39 (25.45)                                        
  4 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                    49.15      48.66          7  
                  23.27       48.66 (25.39)                                        
  5 Mulvehill, Joey     16 NI                     50.52      48.93          6  
                  23.78       48.93 (25.15)                                        
  6 Gregory, Tre'       15 AM                     49.12      48.96          5  
                  23.54       48.96 (25.42)                                        
  7 Jiang, David        16 METRO                  50.50      49.65          4  
                  23.47       49.65 (26.18)                                        
  8 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                     50.63      49.82          3  
                  24.21       49.82 (25.61)                                        
  9 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                     50.79      50.05          2  
                  24.01       50.05 (26.04)                                        
 10 Hunter, Nigel       18 NJS                    50.48      51.36          1  
                  23.19       51.36 (28.17)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                45.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finn, Brandon             17 METRO                  49.18      48.23 q      
                  23.00       48.23 (25.23)                                        
  2 Howard, David             16 NI                     48.21      48.95 q      
                  23.46       48.95 (25.49)                                        
  3 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     49.77      48.98 q      
                  23.61       48.98 (25.37)                                        
  4 Gregory, Tre'             15 AM                     49.87      49.12 q      
                  23.78       49.12 (25.34)                                        
  5 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                    48.61      49.15 q      
                  23.77       49.15 (25.38)                                        
  6 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                    50.80      50.48 q      
                  23.41       50.48 (27.07)                                        
  7 Jiang, David              16 METRO                  48.93      50.50 q      
                  24.64       50.50 (25.86)                                        
  8 Mulvehill, Joey           16 NI                     48.23      50.52 q      
                  24.89       50.52 (25.63)                                        
  9 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                     50.84      50.63 q      
                  24.89       50.63 (25.74)                                        
 10 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                     52.31      50.79 q      
                  24.54       50.79 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                     50.21      50.83        
                  24.31       50.83 (26.52)                                        
 12 Moisidis, Nikos           16 AD                     49.88      50.91        
                  24.11       50.91 (26.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                    48.97      51.32        
                  24.32       51.32 (27.00)                                        
 14 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                    51.83      51.96        
                  24.94       51.96 (27.02)                                        
 14 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                    50.45      51.96        
                  24.58       51.96 (27.38)                                        
 16 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                     53.07      52.90        
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)                                        
 17 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                    55.13      53.71        
                  25.73       53.71 (27.98)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:40.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zapisek, Collin     15 NI                   1:47.66    1:45.06         11  
                  24.91       51.43 (26.52)     1:17.76 (26.33)     1:45.06 (27.30)
  2 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                  1:45.90    1:45.95          9  
                  24.20       50.40 (26.20)     1:17.95 (27.55)     1:45.95 (28.00)
  3 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                  1:48.29    1:48.22          8  
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)     1:21.19 (28.00)     1:48.22 (27.03)
  4 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                   1:48.45    1:48.26          7  
                  25.05       52.58 (27.53)     1:20.45 (27.87)     1:48.26 (27.81)
  5 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                   1:49.70    1:49.08          6  
                  24.93       52.80 (27.87)     1:20.90 (28.10)     1:49.08 (28.18)
  6 Wilson, Andrew      15 METRO                1:49.06    1:49.27          5  
                  25.18       53.21 (28.03)     1:21.51 (28.30)     1:49.27 (27.76)
  7 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   1:53.02    1:49.37          4  
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)     1:22.34 (28.62)     1:49.37 (27.03)
  8 Fromholzer, Ryne    17 AM                   1:51.20    1:49.64          3  
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:21.64 (28.43)     1:49.64 (28.00)
  9 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                  1:49.85    1:50.90          2  
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)     1:50.90 (56.42)                    
 10 Emanuel, Michael    15 Pvs                  1:52.09    1:53.79          1  
                  26.67       55.14 (28.47)     1:24.05 (28.91)     1:53.79 (29.74)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:40.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  1:46.24    1:45.90 q      
                  24.76       50.95 (26.19)     1:18.08 (27.13)     1:45.90 (27.82)
  2 Zapisek, Collin           15 NI                   1:47.08    1:47.66 q      
                  25.24       52.73 (27.49)     1:19.40 (26.67)     1:47.66 (28.26)
  3 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                  1:48.89    1:48.29 q      
                  25.49       52.98 (27.49)     1:20.92 (27.94)     1:48.29 (27.37)
  4 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                   1:48.03    1:48.45 q      
                  25.06       52.30 (27.24)     1:20.19 (27.89)     1:48.45 (28.26)
  5 Wilson, Andrew            15 METRO                1:48.75    1:49.06 q      
                  25.07       52.81 (27.74)     1:21.19 (28.38)     1:49.06 (27.87)
  6 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                        NT    1:49.70 q      
                  25.86       53.95 (28.09)     1:22.17 (28.22)     1:49.70 (27.53)
  7 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  1:51.44    1:49.85 q      
                  25.66       53.79 (28.13)     1:21.95 (28.16)     1:49.85 (27.90)
  8 Fromholzer, Ryne          17 AM                   1:48.23    1:51.20 q      
                  25.49       53.70 (28.21)     1:22.36 (28.66)     1:51.20 (28.84)
  9 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                  1:51.38    1:52.09 q      
                  26.40       54.37 (27.97)     1:22.21 (27.84)     1:52.09 (29.88)
 10 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   1:50.08    1:53.02 q      
                  25.84       54.66 (28.82)     1:23.97 (29.31)     1:53.02 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Richard           17 METRO                1:48.97    1:53.85        
                  26.06       54.95 (28.89)     1:24.38 (29.43)     1:53.85 (29.47)
 12 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                  1:53.94    1:54.02        
                  25.72       54.31 (28.59)     1:23.92 (29.61)     1:54.02 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nolte, Brian              16 AD                   1:53.16    1:54.31        
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:25.22 (29.75)     1:54.31 (29.09)
 14 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   1:53.79    1:55.23        
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:25.40 (30.33)     1:55.23 (29.83)
 15 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                   1:56.35    1:55.54        
                  26.38       54.75 (28.37)     1:25.06 (30.31)     1:55.54 (30.48)
 16 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                       NT    2:08.93        
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:33.79 (33.78)     2:08.93 (35.14)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:33.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zapisek, Collin     15 NI                   4:49.80    4:47.48         11  
                  25.81       54.18 (28.37)     1:23.03 (28.85)     1:52.05 (29.02)
        2:21.42 (29.37)     2:51.06 (29.64)     3:20.07 (29.01)     3:49.80 (29.73)
        4:19.74 (29.94)     4:47.48 (27.74)                                        
  2 Kehl, Jarod         15 AM                   4:53.19    4:47.60          9  
                  25.88       54.70 (28.82)     1:23.79 (29.09)     1:53.02 (29.23)
        2:22.05 (29.03)     2:51.22 (29.17)     3:20.95 (29.73)     3:50.82 (29.87)
        4:20.08 (29.26)     4:47.60 (27.52)                                        
  3 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   4:55.34    4:48.14          8  
                  26.50       55.62 (29.12)     1:25.58 (29.96)     1:55.10 (29.52)
        2:24.95 (29.85)     2:54.00 (29.05)     3:22.83 (28.83)     3:51.63 (28.80)
        4:20.30 (28.67)     4:48.14 (27.84)                                        
  4 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                  4:55.53    4:52.97          7  
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)     1:26.00 (29.74)     1:56.23 (30.23)
        2:26.54 (30.31)     2:56.69 (30.15)     3:26.78 (30.09)     3:56.38 (29.60)
        4:25.32 (28.94)     4:52.97 (27.65)                                        
  5 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                  4:58.43    4:54.09          6  
                  26.44       54.76 (28.32)     1:24.05 (29.29)     1:53.44 (29.39)
        2:23.12 (29.68)     2:53.21 (30.09)     3:24.14 (30.93)     3:54.81 (30.67)
        4:25.17 (30.36)     4:54.09 (28.92)                                        
  6 Howard, David       16 NI                   5:00.41    4:55.36          5  
                  24.92       52.59 (27.67)     1:21.32 (28.73)     1:51.25 (29.93)
        2:21.48 (30.23)     2:52.09 (30.61)     3:22.84 (30.75)     3:53.94 (31.10)
        4:25.09 (31.15)     4:55.36 (30.27)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Matthew   17 METRO                4:57.37    4:58.78          4  
                  26.29       55.62 (29.33)     1:25.37 (29.75)     1:55.10 (29.73)
        2:25.21 (30.11)     2:55.45 (30.24)     3:26.14 (30.69)     3:57.14 (31.00)
        4:28.54 (31.40)     4:58.78 (30.24)                                        
  8 Nolte, Brian        16 AD                   5:00.02    4:59.59          3  
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)     1:25.95 (30.04)     1:56.38 (30.43)
        2:26.60 (30.22)     2:57.25 (30.65)     3:28.46 (31.21)     3:59.29 (30.83)
        4:29.85 (30.56)     4:59.59 (29.74)                                        
  9 Edwards, Jeremy     15 VSI                  4:58.88    5:00.32          2  
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)     1:27.46 (30.31)     1:58.07 (30.61)
        2:28.46 (30.39)     2:59.38 (30.92)     3:29.97 (30.59)     4:00.68 (30.71)
        4:31.11 (30.43)     5:00.32 (29.21)                                        
 10 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                   4:54.51    5:01.24          1  
                  26.54       55.28 (28.74)     1:25.34 (30.06)     1:56.05 (30.71)
        2:26.96 (30.91)     2:57.92 (30.96)     3:29.10 (31.18)     4:00.23 (31.13)
        4:31.51 (31.28)     5:01.24 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:33.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zapisek, Collin           15 NI                        NT    4:49.80 q      
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)     1:24.59 (29.50)     1:53.83 (29.24)
        2:22.76 (28.93)     2:51.75 (28.99)     3:21.18 (29.43)     3:51.55 (30.37)
        4:21.15 (29.60)     4:49.80 (28.65)                                        
  2 Kehl, Jarod               15 AM                   4:57.48    4:53.19 q      
                  25.62       53.31 (27.69)     1:22.31 (29.00)     1:52.10 (29.79)
        2:22.24 (30.14)     2:52.41 (30.17)     3:22.61 (30.20)     3:53.37 (30.76)
        4:24.16 (30.79)     4:53.19 (29.03)                                        
  3 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                   5:00.23    4:54.51 q      
                  26.47       54.99 (28.52)     1:24.62 (29.63)     1:54.71 (30.09)
        2:24.90 (30.19)     2:55.56 (30.66)     3:26.06 (30.50)     3:55.82 (29.76)
        4:25.44 (29.62)     4:54.51 (29.07)                                        
  4 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   4:54.23    4:55.34 q      
                  26.82       56.45 (29.63)     1:26.39 (29.94)     1:57.05 (30.66)
        2:27.37 (30.32)     2:57.19 (29.82)     3:27.09 (29.90)     3:57.19 (30.10)
        4:27.32 (30.13)     4:55.34 (28.02)                                        
  5 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                  4:56.30    4:55.53 q      
                  27.32       57.16 (29.84)     1:27.47 (30.31)     1:57.71 (30.24)
        2:28.00 (30.29)     2:58.31 (30.31)     3:28.48 (30.17)     3:58.16 (29.68)
        4:27.56 (29.40)     4:55.53 (27.97)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Matthew         17 METRO                4:55.11    4:57.37 q      
                  26.29       55.25 (28.96)     1:24.54 (29.29)     1:54.42 (29.88)
        2:24.15 (29.73)     2:54.24 (30.09)     3:24.86 (30.62)     3:56.00 (31.14)
        4:27.35 (31.35)     4:57.37 (30.02)                                        
  7 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  4:56.19    4:58.43 q      
                  27.39       56.71 (29.32)     1:27.07 (30.36)     1:57.58 (30.51)
        2:27.91 (30.33)     2:57.83 (29.92)     3:28.27 (30.44)     3:58.56 (30.29)
        4:28.77 (30.21)     4:58.43 (29.66)                                        
  8 Edwards, Jeremy           15 VSI                  4:58.60    4:58.88 q      
                  27.95       57.54 (29.59)     1:27.67 (30.13)     1:58.03 (30.36)
        2:28.23 (30.20)     2:58.41 (30.18)     3:28.96 (30.55)     3:59.43 (30.47)
        4:29.75 (30.32)     4:58.88 (29.13)                                        
  9 Nolte, Brian              16 AD                   4:52.77    5:00.02 q      
                  26.86       56.32 (29.46)     1:26.46 (30.14)     1:56.84 (30.38)
        2:27.27 (30.43)     2:57.88 (30.61)     3:28.57 (30.69)     3:59.35 (30.78)
        4:30.27 (30.92)     5:00.02 (29.75)                                        
 10 Howard, David             16 NI                   4:50.12    5:00.41 q      
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:25.67 (30.15)     1:56.35 (30.68)
        2:27.17 (30.82)     2:57.61 (30.44)     3:28.37 (30.76)     3:59.42 (31.05)
        4:29.88 (30.46)     5:00.41 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fromholzer, Ryne          17 AM                   4:56.66    5:03.03        
                  26.72       56.45 (29.73)     1:26.73 (30.28)     1:57.39 (30.66)
        2:28.25 (30.86)     2:59.19 (30.94)     3:30.59 (31.40)     4:02.04 (31.45)
        4:33.28 (31.24)     5:03.03 (29.75)                                        
 12 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  5:12.74    5:06.24        
                  27.40       58.19 (30.79)     1:29.44 (31.25)     2:00.44 (31.00)
        2:30.80 (30.36)   5:06.24 (2:35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carey, Craig              17 METRO                4:56.57    5:07.87        
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:25.45 (29.89)     1:56.50 (31.05)
        2:27.59 (31.09)     2:59.14 (31.55)     3:30.79 (31.65)     4:03.72 (32.93)
        4:36.14 (32.42)     5:07.87 (31.73)                                        
 14 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                  5:00.89    5:14.44        
                  27.54       57.98 (30.44)     1:29.15 (31.17)     2:00.47 (31.32)
        2:32.66 (32.19)     3:04.65 (31.99)     3:37.67 (33.02)     4:09.95 (32.28)
        4:43.62 (33.67)     5:14.44 (30.82)                                        
 15 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   5:13.62    5:14.55        
                  27.46       57.12 (29.66)     1:28.38 (31.26)     2:00.56 (32.18)
        2:33.43 (32.87)     3:06.20 (32.77)     3:39.06 (32.86)     4:11.69 (32.63)
        4:43.70 (32.01)     5:14.55 (30.85)                                        
 16 VanderWeele, Andrew       16 Pvs                  5:14.71    5:14.70        
                  27.67       58.08 (30.41)     1:28.97 (30.89)     2:00.48 (31.51)
        2:32.47 (31.99)     3:04.70 (32.23)     3:37.26 (32.56)     4:09.97 (32.71)
        4:43.22 (33.25)     5:14.70 (31.48)                                        
 17 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   5:10.92    5:15.01        
                  26.90       56.69 (29.79)     1:27.96 (31.27)     2:00.15 (32.19)
        2:32.45 (32.30)     3:04.84 (32.39)     3:37.38 (32.54)     4:10.16 (32.78)
        4:43.14 (32.98)     5:15.01 (31.87)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:27.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                  10:23.67    9:54.93         11  
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:25.80 (29.94)     1:55.69 (29.89)
        2:25.74 (30.05)     2:55.97 (30.23)     3:26.29 (30.32)     3:56.57 (30.28)
        4:27.24 (30.67)     4:57.46 (30.22)     5:27.08 (29.62)     5:57.24 (30.16)
        6:27.02 (29.78)     6:56.93 (29.91)     7:26.96 (30.03)     7:56.56 (29.60)
        8:26.62 (30.06)     8:56.70 (30.08)     9:26.49 (29.79)     9:54.93 (28.44)
  2 Kehl, Jarod         15 AM                  10:07.44   10:02.85          9  
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)     1:24.22 (29.55)     1:53.61 (29.39)
        2:23.67 (30.06)     2:53.81 (30.14)     3:24.16 (30.35)     3:55.24 (31.08)
        4:26.54 (31.30)     4:57.46 (30.92)     5:27.77 (30.31)     5:58.69 (30.92)
        6:29.30 (30.61)     7:00.83 (31.53)     7:30.76 (29.93)     8:01.53 (30.77)
        8:32.08 (30.55)     9:03.66 (31.58)     9:33.91 (30.25)    10:02.85 (28.94)
  3 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                 10:23.67   10:08.40          8  
                  27.48       58.02 (30.54)     1:29.13 (31.11)     2:00.12 (30.99)
        2:31.01 (30.89)     3:01.54 (30.53)     3:32.19 (30.65)     4:03.04 (30.85)
        4:33.52 (30.48)     5:04.20 (30.68)     5:34.77 (30.57)     6:05.48 (30.71)
        6:36.22 (30.74)     7:06.98 (30.76)     7:37.93 (30.95)     8:08.63 (30.70)
        8:39.35 (30.72)     9:09.93 (30.58)     9:40.07 (30.14)    10:08.40 (28.33)
  4 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                  10:23.44   10:08.94          7  
                  26.85       57.15 (30.30)     1:27.89 (30.74)     1:58.10 (30.21)
        2:28.76 (30.66)     2:59.85 (31.09)     3:30.71 (30.86)     4:01.88 (31.17)
        4:32.85 (30.97)     5:04.10 (31.25)     5:35.18 (31.08)     6:06.17 (30.99)
        6:36.73 (30.56)     7:07.54 (30.81)     7:38.55 (31.01)     8:09.49 (30.94)
        8:40.10 (30.61)     9:10.45 (30.35)     9:40.17 (29.72)    10:08.94 (28.77)
  5 Howard, David       16 NI                  10:06.35   10:09.87          6  
                  25.70       54.61 (28.91)     1:24.81 (30.20)     1:55.08 (30.27)
        2:25.35 (30.27)     2:55.96 (30.61)     3:26.79 (30.83)     3:57.86 (31.07)
        4:28.90 (31.04)     5:00.10 (31.20)     5:31.31 (31.21)     6:02.83 (31.52)
        6:34.42 (31.59)     7:05.65 (31.23)     7:36.79 (31.14)     8:07.95 (31.16)
        8:39.18 (31.23)     9:09.74 (30.56)     9:40.38 (30.64)    10:09.87 (29.49)
  6 Zitz, Jake (Jz)     16 NI                  10:08.41   10:10.34          5  
                  26.99       55.98 (28.99)     1:25.56 (29.58)     1:56.59 (31.03)
        2:27.49 (30.90)     2:58.76 (31.27)     3:30.30 (31.54)     4:01.86 (31.56)
        4:33.35 (31.49)     5:05.25 (31.90)     5:36.77 (31.52)     6:07.79 (31.02)
        6:38.63 (30.84)     7:09.27 (30.64)     7:39.98 (30.71)     8:10.29 (30.31)
        8:40.85 (30.56)     9:11.77 (30.92)     9:42.10 (30.33)    10:10.34 (28.24)
  7 Edwards, Jeremy     15 VSI                 10:16.08   10:16.61          4  
                  27.99       57.79 (29.80)     1:27.97 (30.18)     1:58.26 (30.29)
        2:28.91 (30.65)     2:59.60 (30.69)     3:30.66 (31.06)     4:01.91 (31.25)
        4:33.10 (31.19)     5:04.60 (31.50)     5:36.21 (31.61)     6:07.90 (31.69)
        6:39.57 (31.67)     7:11.37 (31.80)     7:43.34 (31.97)     8:14.61 (31.27)
        8:45.11 (30.50)     9:16.17 (31.06)     9:46.77 (30.60)    10:16.61 (29.84)
  8 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                 10:31.23   10:29.23          3  
                  29.42       59.85 (30.43)     1:30.90 (31.05)     2:01.93 (31.03)
        2:33.22 (31.29)     3:04.27 (31.05)     3:35.38 (31.11)     4:06.81 (31.43)
        4:38.85 (32.04)     5:10.99 (32.14)     5:42.65 (31.66)     6:14.58 (31.93)
        6:46.77 (32.19)     7:19.17 (32.40)     7:51.78 (32.61)     8:23.88 (32.10)
        8:55.94 (32.06)     9:26.95 (31.01)     9:58.54 (31.59)    10:29.23 (30.69)
  9 VanderWeele, Andre  16 Pvs                 10:44.27   10:52.43          2  
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:30.00 (31.51)     2:01.61 (31.61)
        2:33.66 (32.05)     3:05.67 (32.01)     3:38.50 (32.83)     4:11.44 (32.94)
        4:44.84 (33.40)     5:18.56 (33.72)     5:52.48 (33.92)     6:25.88 (33.40)
        6:59.35 (33.47)     7:33.12 (33.77)     8:06.20 (33.08)     8:40.05 (33.85)
        9:13.67 (33.62)     9:47.10 (33.43)    10:19.97 (32.87)    10:52.43 (32.46)
 10 Wright, Richard     17 METRO               10:54.44   11:05.02          1  
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:33.89 (32.69)     2:07.32 (33.43)
        2:41.07 (33.75)     3:14.26 (33.19)     3:48.20 (33.94)     4:22.14 (33.94)
        4:56.57 (34.43)     5:31.04 (34.47)     6:06.00 (34.96)     6:41.31 (35.31)
        7:15.81 (34.50)     7:50.70 (34.89)     8:23.46 (32.76)     8:56.70 (33.24)
        9:29.77 (33.07)    10:03.06 (33.29)    10:35.35 (32.29)    11:05.02 (29.67)
 11 Huber-Wilker, Keny  16 Pvs                       NT   11:15.15        
                  29.53     1:02.47 (32.94)     1:36.43 (33.96)     2:10.64 (34.21)
        2:44.45 (33.81)     3:18.56 (34.11)     3:53.05 (34.49)     4:27.66 (34.61)
        5:02.58 (34.92)     5:37.13 (34.55)     6:10.99 (33.86)     6:45.18 (34.19)
        7:19.38 (34.20)     7:53.33 (33.95)     8:26.73 (33.40)     9:00.81 (34.08)
        9:35.00 (34.19)    10:09.52 (34.52)    10:43.12 (33.60)    11:15.15 (32.03)
 12 Estevez, Luis       15 METRO               12:08.26   12:15.10        
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:36.95 (34.17)     2:12.17 (35.22)
        2:48.41 (36.24)     3:25.68 (37.27)     4:02.76 (37.08)     4:40.10 (37.34)
        5:17.29 (37.19)     5:54.84 (37.55)     6:33.04 (38.20)     7:11.38 (38.34)
        7:49.37 (37.99)     8:27.61 (38.24)     9:05.83 (38.22)     9:45.00 (39.17)
       10:23.25 (38.25)    11:00.15 (36.90)    11:37.58 (37.43)    12:15.10 (37.52)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                15:51.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                  17:30.37   16:27.75         11  
                  26.50       56.30 (29.80)     1:26.79 (30.49)     1:57.42 (30.63)
        2:28.43 (31.01)     2:58.98 (30.55)     3:29.40 (30.42)     4:00.13 (30.73)
        4:30.95 (30.82)     5:02.08 (31.13)     5:33.08 (31.00)     6:03.70 (30.62)
        6:33.95 (30.25)     7:04.49 (30.54)     7:35.03 (30.54)     8:04.94 (29.91)
        8:35.08 (30.14)     9:05.29 (30.21)     9:35.16 (29.87)    10:05.09 (29.93)
       10:34.60 (29.51)    11:04.64 (30.04)    11:34.24 (29.60)    12:03.35 (29.11)
       12:32.69 (29.34)    13:02.40 (29.71)    13:32.09 (29.69)    14:01.67 (29.58)
       14:31.50 (29.83)    15:00.87 (29.37)    15:30.23 (29.36)    15:59.92 (29.69)
       16:27.75 (27.83)
  2 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                  17:23.96   16:43.56          9  
                  27.07       57.44 (30.37)     1:28.20 (30.76)     1:59.10 (30.90)
        2:29.72 (30.62)     3:00.89 (31.17)     3:32.08 (31.19)     4:02.68 (30.60)
        4:33.19 (30.51)     5:04.46 (31.27)     5:35.43 (30.97)     6:06.12 (30.69)
        6:36.63 (30.51)     7:07.14 (30.51)     7:38.22 (31.08)     8:08.46 (30.24)
        8:38.66 (30.20)     9:08.99 (30.33)     9:39.31 (30.32)    10:10.00 (30.69)
       10:40.53 (30.53)    11:10.97 (30.44)    11:41.42 (30.45)    12:12.13 (30.71)
       12:42.46 (30.33)    13:12.96 (30.50)    13:43.88 (30.92)    14:14.02 (30.14)
       14:44.67 (30.65)    15:15.09 (30.42)    15:44.70 (29.61)    16:14.92 (30.22)
       16:43.56 (28.64)
  3 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                 17:14.29   16:55.63          8  
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)     1:27.46 (30.36)     1:58.28 (30.82)
        2:29.12 (30.84)     3:00.21 (31.09)     3:31.05 (30.84)     4:01.96 (30.91)
        4:33.26 (31.30)     5:04.50 (31.24)     5:35.51 (31.01)     6:06.46 (30.95)
        6:37.52 (31.06)     7:08.69 (31.17)     7:40.06 (31.37)     8:11.18 (31.12)
        8:42.61 (31.43)     9:13.93 (31.32)     9:44.96 (31.03)    10:16.40 (31.44)
       10:47.44 (31.04)    11:18.09 (30.65)    11:49.33 (31.24)    12:19.92 (30.59)
       12:50.89 (30.97)    13:21.75 (30.86)    13:52.72 (30.97)    14:23.90 (31.18)
       14:55.05 (31.15)    15:25.69 (30.64)    15:56.63 (30.94)    16:26.77 (30.14)
       16:55.63 (28.86)
  4 Edwards, Jeremy     15 VSI                 17:15.69   17:06.35          7  
                  28.31       58.49 (30.18)     1:29.12 (30.63)     2:00.16 (31.04)
        2:31.19 (31.03)     3:02.21 (31.02)     3:33.74 (31.53)     4:04.97 (31.23)
        4:36.45 (31.48)     5:08.18 (31.73)     5:39.77 (31.59)     6:11.33 (31.56)
        6:42.58 (31.25)     7:14.24 (31.66)     7:45.79 (31.55)     8:17.71 (31.92)
        8:49.31 (31.60)     9:20.70 (31.39)     9:52.13 (31.43)    10:23.59 (31.46)
       10:54.89 (31.30)    11:26.51 (31.62)    11:58.43 (31.92)    12:29.42 (30.99)
       13:00.34 (30.92)    13:31.70 (31.36)    14:03.01 (31.31)    14:34.35 (31.34)
       15:05.27 (30.92)    15:36.23 (30.96)    16:06.97 (30.74)    16:37.82 (30.85)
       17:06.35 (28.53)
  5 Howard, David       16 NI                  16:56.19   17:06.88          6  
                  26.38       56.34 (29.96)     1:26.72 (30.38)     1:57.31 (30.59)
        2:28.02 (30.71)     2:58.80 (30.78)     3:29.56 (30.76)     4:00.59 (31.03)
        4:31.73 (31.14)     5:02.99 (31.26)     5:34.31 (31.32)     6:05.92 (31.61)
        6:37.79 (31.87)     7:09.53 (31.74)     7:41.50 (31.97)     8:13.39 (31.89)
        8:45.58 (32.19)     9:17.26 (31.68)     9:49.02 (31.76)    10:20.78 (31.76)
       10:52.44 (31.66)    11:24.23 (31.79)    11:56.09 (31.86)    12:27.88 (31.79)
       12:59.43 (31.55)    13:30.94 (31.51)    14:02.65 (31.71)    14:33.69 (31.04)
       15:04.71 (31.02)    15:36.09 (31.38)    16:07.23 (31.14)    16:37.99 (30.76)
       17:06.88 (28.89)
  6 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                 17:47.48   17:09.13          5  
                  27.71       58.19 (30.48)     1:29.21 (31.02)     2:00.76 (31.55)
        2:32.14 (31.38)     3:03.42 (31.28)     3:35.00 (31.58)     4:06.75 (31.75)
        4:38.37 (31.62)     5:09.77 (31.40)     5:41.46 (31.69)     6:12.84 (31.38)
        6:44.17 (31.33)     7:15.74 (31.57)     7:47.13 (31.39)     8:18.70 (31.57)
        8:50.23 (31.53)     9:21.65 (31.42)     9:52.84 (31.19)    10:24.32 (31.48)
       10:56.04 (31.72)    11:27.76 (31.72)    11:58.58 (30.82)    12:29.30 (30.72)
       13:00.79 (31.49)    13:32.30 (31.51)    14:04.60 (32.30)    14:35.78 (31.18)
       15:07.60 (31.82)    15:38.93 (31.33)    16:09.70 (30.77)    16:40.52 (30.82)
       17:09.13 (28.61)
  7 Zitz, Jake (Jz)     16 NI                  17:11.27   17:11.82          4  
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.11 (29.55)     1:57.90 (30.79)
        2:29.22 (31.32)     3:00.68 (31.46)     3:31.68 (31.00)     4:02.63 (30.95)
        4:34.16 (31.53)     5:05.78 (31.62)     5:37.59 (31.81)     6:09.34 (31.75)
        6:41.31 (31.97)     7:13.16 (31.85)     7:44.78 (31.62)     8:16.57 (31.79)
        8:48.17 (31.60)     9:19.50 (31.33)     9:51.00 (31.50)    10:22.32 (31.32)
       10:53.51 (31.19)    11:25.27 (31.76)    11:57.45 (32.18)    12:29.20 (31.75)
       13:00.22 (31.02)    13:31.36 (31.14)    14:03.09 (31.73)    14:35.02 (31.93)
       15:06.82 (31.80)    15:38.63 (31.81)    16:10.49 (31.86)    16:41.78 (31.29)
       17:11.82 (30.04)
  8 Nolte, Brian        16 AD                  17:13.64   17:29.51          3  
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:32.51 (32.10)     2:04.80 (32.29)
        2:37.03 (32.23)     3:09.81 (32.78)     3:42.11 (32.30)     4:13.93 (31.82)
        4:46.26 (32.33)     5:18.39 (32.13)     5:50.30 (31.91)     6:22.15 (31.85)
        6:53.80 (31.65)     7:25.56 (31.76)     7:57.35 (31.79)     8:29.27 (31.92)
        9:01.44 (32.17)     9:33.58 (32.14)    10:05.20 (31.62)    10:36.83 (31.63)
       11:08.68 (31.85)    11:40.55 (31.87)    12:12.22 (31.67)    12:43.84 (31.62)
       13:15.38 (31.54)    13:47.56 (32.18)    14:19.55 (31.99)    14:51.63 (32.08)
       15:23.49 (31.86)    15:55.32 (31.83)    16:27.07 (31.75)    16:58.56 (31.49)
       17:29.51 (30.95)
  9 Anderson, Ryan      15 AM                  17:23.14   17:36.39          2  
                  28.32       59.02 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.45)     2:02.36 (31.89)
        2:34.32 (31.96)     3:06.79 (32.47)     3:39.32 (32.53)     4:11.54 (32.22)
        4:44.04 (32.50)     5:16.51 (32.47)     5:49.54 (33.03)     6:21.18 (31.64)
        6:53.22 (32.04)     7:26.58 (33.36)     7:58.76 (32.18)     8:30.30 (31.54)
        9:02.94 (32.64)     9:34.85 (31.91)    10:05.64 (30.79)    10:38.50 (32.86)
       11:11.01 (32.51)    11:43.34 (32.33)    12:16.54 (33.20)    12:49.15 (32.61)
       13:21.46 (32.31)    13:52.61 (31.15)    14:23.96 (31.35)    14:55.97 (32.01)
       15:29.02 (33.05)    16:00.24 (31.22)    16:32.29 (32.05)    17:05.35 (33.06)
       17:36.39 (31.04)
 10 Emanuel, Michael    15 Pvs                 17:54.47   18:18.08          1  
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:35.17 (33.60)     2:08.81 (33.64)
        2:42.56 (33.75)     3:16.33 (33.77)     3:50.42 (34.09)     4:24.06 (33.64)
        4:57.68 (33.62)     5:31.58 (33.90)     6:04.85 (33.27)     6:38.33 (33.48)
        7:12.11 (33.78)     7:46.08 (33.97)     8:19.27 (33.19)     8:52.80 (33.53)
        9:26.44 (33.64)     9:59.72 (33.28)    10:32.83 (33.11)    11:06.70 (33.87)
       11:40.01 (33.31)    12:13.19 (33.18)    12:46.87 (33.68)    13:20.27 (33.40)
       13:54.04 (33.77)    14:27.22 (33.18)    15:00.71 (33.49)    15:34.02 (33.31)
       16:06.85 (32.83)    16:40.08 (33.23)    17:12.04 (31.96)    17:44.83 (32.79)
       18:18.08 (33.25)
 11 VanderWeele, Andre  16 Pvs                       NT   18:28.25        
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)     1:35.34 (33.05)     2:09.05 (33.71)
        2:42.77 (33.72)     3:16.50 (33.73)     3:50.44 (33.94)     4:24.34 (33.90)
        4:58.38 (34.04)     5:32.45 (34.07)     6:06.30 (33.85)     6:39.65 (33.35)
        7:13.88 (34.23)     7:48.24 (34.36)     8:22.77 (34.53)     8:57.19 (34.42)
        9:31.64 (34.45)    10:06.51 (34.87)    10:40.70 (34.19)    11:15.13 (34.43)
       11:49.86 (34.73)    12:23.75 (33.89)    12:57.23 (33.48)    13:31.23 (34.00)
       14:05.16 (33.93)    14:38.69 (33.53)    15:12.09 (33.40)    15:45.27 (33.18)
       16:18.69 (33.42)    16:52.38 (33.69)    17:25.51 (33.13)    17:57.96 (32.45)
       18:28.25 (30.29)
 12 Wright, Richard     17 METRO               18:21.69   18:59.34        
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)     1:37.13 (33.82)     2:11.59 (34.46)
        2:45.80 (34.21)     3:20.40 (34.60)     3:55.94 (35.54)     4:31.47 (35.53)
        5:06.85 (35.38)     5:42.57 (35.72)     6:18.89 (36.32)     6:54.69 (35.80)
        7:30.20 (35.51)     8:06.27 (36.07)     8:42.47 (36.20)     9:19.00 (36.53)
        9:54.25 (35.25)    10:30.79 (36.54)    11:06.69 (35.90)    11:42.88 (36.19)
       12:18.19 (35.31)    12:54.31 (36.12)    13:29.40 (35.09)    14:04.36 (34.96)
       14:38.16 (33.80)    15:11.79 (33.63)    15:45.34 (33.55)    16:18.58 (33.24)
       16:51.86 (33.28)    17:25.11 (33.25)    17:57.96 (32.85)    18:28.25 (30.29)
       18:59.34 (31.09)
 13 Estevez, Luis       15 METRO               20:12.22   20:14.35        
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)     1:43.47 (36.27)     2:20.07 (36.60)
        2:56.83 (36.76)     3:33.59 (36.76)     4:11.29 (37.70)     4:48.95 (37.66)
        5:27.21 (38.26)     6:04.63 (37.42)     6:42.41 (37.78)     7:20.26 (37.85)
        7:58.08 (37.82)     8:35.84 (37.76)     9:13.44 (37.60)     9:51.99 (38.55)
       10:28.61 (36.62)    11:05.03 (36.42)    11:41.71 (36.68)    12:18.84 (37.13)
       12:55.21 (36.37)    13:32.24 (37.03)    14:08.56 (36.32)    14:44.78 (36.22)
       15:21.54 (36.76)    15:58.55 (37.01)    16:35.29 (36.74)    17:12.58 (37.29)
       17:49.45 (36.87)    18:26.61 (37.16)    19:02.81 (36.20)    19:38.87 (36.06)
       20:14.35 (35.48)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                51.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                  54.07      54.07         11  
                  26.30       54.07 (27.77)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Richard  16 METRO                  56.78      54.47          9  
                  26.78       54.47 (27.69)                                        
  3 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                    56.76      55.91          8  
                  27.21       55.91 (28.70)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                     56.12      56.62          7  
                  27.56       56.62 (29.06)                                        
  5 Romano, Gabe        17 NI                     57.08      56.91          6  
                  27.59       56.91 (29.32)                                        
  6 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     57.16      57.10          5  
                  27.76       57.10 (29.34)                                        
  7 Lersch, Patrick     15 AM                     57.72      57.22          4  
                  27.92       57.22 (29.30)                                        
  8 Montalto, Anthony   15 AM                     57.34      57.84          3  
                  27.87       57.84 (29.97)                                        
  9 Gulitti, Nicholas   15 AD                     57.91      57.97          2  
                  28.26       57.97 (29.71)                                        
 10 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                    58.33      58.10          1  
                  28.53       58.10 (29.57)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                51.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                  53.22      54.07 q      
                  26.64       54.07 (27.43)                                        
  2 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                     55.44      56.12 q      
                  27.22       56.12 (28.90)                                        
  3 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                    55.62      56.76 q      
                  27.74       56.76 (29.02)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Richard        16 METRO                  55.42      56.78 q      
                  27.88       56.78 (28.90)                                        
  5 Romano, Gabe              17 NI                     55.25      57.08 q      
                  27.95       57.08 (29.13)                                        
  6 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     59.09      57.16 q      
                  28.04       57.16 (29.12)                                        
  7 Montalto, Anthony         15 AM                     57.00      57.34 q      
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)                                        
  8 Lersch, Patrick           15 AM                     57.19      57.72 q      
                  28.04       57.72 (29.68)                                        
  9 Gulitti, Nicholas         15 AD                     57.73      57.91 q      
                  28.03       57.91 (29.88)                                        
 10 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                    57.02      58.33 q      
                  28.37       58.33 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lubanski, Troy            17 NI                     56.26      59.37        
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)                                        
 12 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                    57.54      59.49        
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                    59.17    1:00.02        
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 14 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  1:00.63    1:00.83        
                  29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)                                        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                  1:03.00    1:02.24        
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                1:58.96    1:55.00         11  
                  26.66       55.78 (29.12)     1:25.83 (30.05)     1:55.00 (29.17)
  2 McDonnell, Richard  16 METRO                2:00.99    1:58.54          9  
                  27.63       57.65 (30.02)     1:28.86 (31.21)     1:58.54 (29.68)
  3 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                  2:01.88    1:59.47          8  
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:28.60 (30.88)     1:59.47 (30.87)
  4 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                   2:01.95    2:00.69          7  
                  28.53       58.79 (30.26)     1:29.86 (31.07)     2:00.69 (30.83)
  5 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                  2:05.27    2:03.98          6  
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)     1:33.01 (32.12)     2:03.98 (30.97)
  6 Romano, Gabe        17 NI                   2:07.51    2:04.15          5  
                  28.34       58.61 (30.27)     1:31.27 (32.66)     2:04.15 (32.88)
  7 Marshall, Gregory   17 NI                   2:04.00    2:04.49          4  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:32.96 (32.47)     2:04.49 (31.53)
  8 Bernhardt, Tim      15 AM                   2:06.53    2:05.04          3  
                  29.01     1:00.59 (31.58)     1:32.91 (32.32)     2:05.04 (32.13)
  9 Montalto, Anthony   15 AM                   2:07.45    2:05.66          2  
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:33.81 (32.09)     2:05.66 (31.85)
 10 Gulitti, Nicholas   15 AD                   2:07.94    2:05.77          1  
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:34.65 (32.27)     2:05.77 (31.12)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                1:54.63    1:58.96 q      
                  27.77       57.49 (29.72)     1:26.73 (29.24)     1:58.96 (32.23)
  2 McDonnell, Richard        16 METRO                2:00.53    2:00.99 q      
                  28.12       58.56 (30.44)     1:29.57 (31.01)     2:00.99 (31.42)
  3 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  2:00.25    2:01.88 q      
                  28.81       59.45 (30.64)     1:30.43 (30.98)     2:01.88 (31.45)
  4 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                   2:04.04    2:01.95 q      
                  28.33       58.52 (30.19)     1:29.81 (31.29)     2:01.95 (32.14)
  5 Marshall, Gregory         17 NI                   2:04.76    2:04.00 q      
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.16)     2:04.00 (32.01)
  6 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                  2:03.70    2:05.27 q      
                  29.83     1:01.85 (32.02)     1:33.87 (32.02)     2:05.27 (31.40)
  7 Bernhardt, Tim            15 AM                   2:05.96    2:06.53 q      
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)     1:34.28 (33.18)     2:06.53 (32.25)
  8 Montalto, Anthony         15 AM                   2:07.56    2:07.45 q      
                  30.36     1:02.82 (32.46)     1:35.58 (32.76)     2:07.45 (31.87)
  9 Romano, Gabe              17 NI                   2:02.65    2:07.51 q      
                  28.70     1:00.02 (31.32)     1:33.79 (33.77)     2:07.51 (33.72)
 10 Gulitti, Nicholas         15 AD                   2:07.47    2:07.94 q      
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)     1:34.49 (33.39)     2:07.94 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 VanderWeele, Andrew       16 Pvs                  2:26.75    2:21.92        
                  33.47     1:08.23 (34.76)     1:45.13 (36.90)     2:21.92 (36.79)
 12 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  2:21.58    2:24.30        
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)     1:47.61 (38.15)     2:24.30 (36.69)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                57.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiang, David        16 METRO                1:00.34      59.50         11  
                  28.03       59.50 (31.47)                                        
  2 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                   1:00.41      59.93          9  
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)                                        
  3 Holden, John        18 NI                   1:01.29    1:00.00          8  
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)                                        
  4 Clarke, Garrett     16 NI                   1:00.27    1:00.17          7  
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)                                        
  5 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   1:01.16    1:00.73          6  
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)                                        
  6 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   1:01.38    1:00.88          5  
                  28.25     1:00.88 (32.63)                                        
  7 Tarkenton, Dallas   17 VSI                  1:01.72    1:01.47          4  
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)                                        
  8 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   1:01.58    1:01.76          3  
                  29.45     1:01.76 (32.31)                                        
  9 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   1:02.29    1:01.89          2  
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)                                        
 10 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                  1:02.20    1:03.36          1  
                  29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                57.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Garrett           16 NI                   1:00.13    1:00.27 q      
                  28.63     1:00.27 (31.64)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              16 METRO                  58.71    1:00.34 q      
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)                                        
  3 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                     59.74    1:00.41 q      
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)                                        
  4 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   1:01.24    1:01.16 q      
                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)                                        
  5 Holden, John              18 NI                   1:00.29    1:01.29 q      
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)                                        
  6 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   1:00.84    1:01.38 q      
                  28.73     1:01.38 (32.65)                                        
  7 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   1:01.29    1:01.58 q      
                  29.08     1:01.58 (32.50)                                        
  8 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                    59.57    1:01.72 q      
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
  9 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  1:04.17    1:02.20 q      
                  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)                                        
 10 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   1:01.23    1:02.29 q      
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cavotti, Spencer          16 METRO                1:00.76    1:03.01        
                  28.82     1:03.01 (34.19)                                        
 12 Kanai, Alec               15 AM                   1:02.93    1:03.88        
                  29.97     1:03.88 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   1:04.20    1:04.96        
                  30.38     1:04.96 (34.58)                                        
 14 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                  1:04.50    1:05.99        
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)                                        
 15 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  1:05.11    1:06.11        
                  30.65     1:06.11 (35.46)                                        
 16 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  1:06.58    1:06.95        
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)                                        
 17 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                  1:11.85    1:11.00        
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:06.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   2:14.66    2:10.30         11  
                  29.42     1:02.41 (32.99)     1:36.42 (34.01)     2:10.30 (33.88)
  2 Holden, John        18 NI                   2:12.49    2:12.70          9  
                  29.02     1:02.72 (33.70)     1:38.31 (35.59)     2:12.70 (34.39)
  3 Clarke, Garrett     16 NI                   2:16.41    2:12.74          8  
                  29.60     1:03.47 (33.87)     1:38.49 (35.02)     2:12.74 (34.25)
  4 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                   2:12.22    2:12.92          7  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:36.69 (34.92)     2:12.92 (36.23)
  5 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   2:17.85    2:13.84          6  
                  30.57     1:04.67 (34.10)     1:39.24 (34.57)     2:13.84 (34.60)
  6 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   2:19.78    2:14.17          5  
                  30.12     1:03.96 (33.84)     1:39.06 (35.10)     2:14.17 (35.11)
  7 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   2:18.67    2:14.76          4  
                  30.50     1:05.03 (34.53)     1:39.78 (34.75)     2:14.76 (34.98)
  8 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                  2:17.79    2:19.41          3  
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.57 (36.18)     2:19.41 (37.84)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                2:17.78    2:19.46          2  
                  30.65     1:05.58 (34.93)     1:41.76 (36.18)     2:19.46 (37.70)
 10 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                  2:21.10    2:19.53          1  
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:42.89 (36.42)     2:19.53 (36.64)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:06.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                   2:13.59    2:12.22 q      
                  29.90     1:03.55 (33.65)     1:37.33 (33.78)     2:12.22 (34.89)
  2 Holden, John              18 NI                   2:11.11    2:12.49 q      
                  29.17     1:02.78 (33.61)     1:38.04 (35.26)     2:12.49 (34.45)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   2:11.79    2:14.66 q      
                  30.45     1:04.33 (33.88)     1:39.14 (34.81)     2:14.66 (35.52)
  4 Clarke, Garrett           16 NI                   2:13.33    2:16.41 q      
                  30.01     1:04.10 (34.09)     1:40.02 (35.92)     2:16.41 (36.39)
  5 McCloskey, Tyler          15 METRO                2:18.49    2:17.78 q      
                  30.82     1:05.37 (34.55)     1:40.89 (35.52)     2:17.78 (36.89)
  6 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  2:16.39    2:17.79 q      
                  31.13     1:05.82 (34.69)     1:41.49 (35.67)     2:17.79 (36.30)
  7 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   2:17.13    2:17.85 q      
                  31.59     1:06.55 (34.96)     1:42.77 (36.22)     2:17.85 (35.08)
  8 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   2:17.18    2:18.67 q      
                  31.31     1:07.00 (35.69)     1:43.29 (36.29)     2:18.67 (35.38)
  9 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   2:13.67    2:19.78 q      
                  31.12     1:06.97 (35.85)     1:43.53 (36.56)     2:19.78 (36.25)
 10 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                  2:20.21    2:21.10 q      
                  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:44.04 (36.05)     2:21.10 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kanai, Alec               15 AM                   2:21.13    2:22.33        
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)     1:44.53 (37.58)     2:22.33 (37.80)
 12 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  2:20.14    2:24.29        
                  31.85     1:08.26 (36.41)     1:45.56 (37.30)     2:24.29 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cavotti, Spencer          16 METRO                2:17.17    2:25.46        
                  31.24     1:07.38 (36.14)     1:45.64 (38.26)     2:25.46 (39.82)
 14 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  2:21.08    2:25.71        
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)     1:47.71 (37.16)     2:25.71 (38.00)
 15 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   2:24.99    2:26.50        
                  32.53     1:09.59 (37.06)     1:47.90 (38.31)     2:26.50 (38.60)
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            18 ME                   2:24.51    2:29.48        
                  33.23     1:10.96 (37.73)     1:49.18 (38.22)     2:29.48 (40.30)
 17 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  2:28.75    2:31.38        
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)     1:51.56 (39.97)     2:31.38 (39.82)
 18 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                       NT    2:47.62        
                  35.26     1:16.49 (41.23)     2:01.06 (44.57)     2:47.62 (46.56)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                50.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                  53.20      52.59         11  
                  24.47       52.59 (28.12)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                     53.67      53.33          9  
                  24.81       53.33 (28.52)                                        
  3 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     55.47      53.91          8  
                  25.31       53.91 (28.60)                                        
  4 LaPoint, Alex       16 NI                     54.67      54.12          7  
                  25.67       54.12 (28.45)                                        
  5 Tarkenton, Dallas   17 VSI                    53.72      54.23          6  
                  24.76       54.23 (29.47)                                        
  6 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                     55.35      54.88          5  
                  26.00       54.88 (28.88)                                        
  7 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                    54.44      55.06          4  
                  25.96       55.06 (29.10)                                        
  8 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                     55.55      55.29          3  
                  26.19       55.29 (29.10)                                        
  9 Luck, Madison       17 ME                     56.01      55.61          2  
                  25.76       55.61 (29.85)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         15 METRO                  55.93      56.22          1  
                  26.66       56.22 (29.56)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                50.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                  53.32      53.20 q      
                  25.04       53.20 (28.16)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                     52.86      53.67 q      
                  25.33       53.67 (28.34)                                        
  3 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                    53.76      53.72 q      
                  24.72       53.72 (29.00)                                        
  4 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                    53.75      54.44 q      
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)                                        
  5 LaPoint, Alex             16 NI                     53.65      54.67 q      
                  26.18       54.67 (28.49)                                        
  6 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                     55.58      55.35 q      
                  26.21       55.35 (29.14)                                        
  7 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     53.94      55.47 q      
                  25.74       55.47 (29.73)                                        
  8 Donovan, Noah             16 AM                     55.91      55.55 q      
                  26.04       55.55 (29.51)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO                  54.92      55.93 q      
                  25.93       55.93 (30.00)                                        
 10 Luck, Madison             17 ME                     56.67      56.01 q      
                  26.19       56.01 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRiviere, Sam            18 ME                     55.85      56.16        
                  26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
 12 Kehm, Corey               17 AM                     55.73      56.64        
                  25.99       56.64 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gulitti, Nicholas         15 AD                     59.13      57.90        
                  26.73       57.90 (31.17)                                        
 14 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                  1:01.04      59.13        
                  27.19       59.13 (31.94)                                        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                    59.98      59.30        
                  26.93       59.30 (32.37)                                        
 16 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                    56.93      59.60        
                  27.68       59.60 (31.92)                                        
 17 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                       NT    1:06.77        
                  29.56     1:06.77 (37.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                        NT    2:03.89        
                  27.16       58.42 (31.26)     1:31.11 (32.69)     2:03.89 (32.78)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                     NT    2:06.87        
                  27.77       59.90 (32.13)     1:33.43 (33.53)     2:06.87 (33.44)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                   2:02.35    1:57.64         11  
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)     1:26.03 (30.45)     1:57.64 (31.61)
  2 LaPoint, Alex       16 NI                   2:01.70    1:59.52          9  
                  26.53       56.88 (30.35)     1:27.98 (31.10)     1:59.52 (31.54)
  3 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                  2:01.53    1:59.99          8  
                  26.68       56.52 (29.84)     1:26.89 (30.37)     1:59.99 (33.10)
  4 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                   2:00.08    2:00.11          7  
                  26.68       57.07 (30.39)     1:28.76 (31.69)     2:00.11 (31.35)
  5 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                   2:02.00    2:03.89          6  
                  27.73       59.10 (31.37)     1:31.25 (32.15)     2:03.89 (32.64)
  6 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   2:08.54    2:04.92          5  
                  27.02       58.18 (31.16)     1:31.14 (32.96)     2:04.92 (33.78)
  7 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   2:06.34    2:06.03          4  
                  27.48       58.86 (31.38)     1:32.31 (33.45)     2:06.03 (33.72)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                2:06.37    2:06.87          3  
                  27.98     1:01.04 (33.06)     1:34.43 (33.39)     2:06.87 (32.44)
  9 Luck, Madison       17 ME                   2:05.95    2:07.25          2  
                  28.50       59.17 (30.67)     1:32.02 (32.85)     2:07.25 (35.23)
 10 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                  2:07.74    2:11.04          1  
                  29.11     1:02.59 (33.48)     1:36.72 (34.13)     2:11.04 (34.32)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                   2:00.06    2:00.08 q      
                  26.80       57.35 (30.55)     1:28.62 (31.27)     2:00.08 (31.46)
  2 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  1:59.78    2:01.53 q      
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)     1:29.36 (31.77)     2:01.53 (32.17)
  3 LaPoint, Alex             16 NI                   2:02.45    2:01.70 q      
                  26.99       57.75 (30.76)     1:29.54 (31.79)     2:01.70 (32.16)
  4 Donovan, Noah             16 AM                   2:02.86    2:02.00 q      
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)     1:30.23 (31.83)     2:02.00 (31.77)
  5 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                   2:00.91    2:02.35 q      
                  26.26       56.09 (29.83)     1:28.62 (32.53)     2:02.35 (33.73)
  6 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   2:09.93    2:05.95 q      
                  27.04       57.96 (30.92)     1:30.70 (32.74)     2:05.95 (35.25)
  7 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   2:10.06    2:06.34 q      
                  27.78     1:00.78 (33.00)     1:34.38 (33.60)     2:06.34 (31.96)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler          15 METRO                2:05.75    2:06.37 q      
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)     1:32.06 (32.43)     2:06.37 (34.31)
  9 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  2:02.62    2:07.74 q      
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:34.49 (33.54)     2:07.74 (33.25)
 10 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                        NT    2:08.54 q      
                  27.76     1:00.59 (32.83)     1:34.31 (33.72)     2:08.54 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finn, Brandon             17 METRO                2:06.07    2:08.78        
                  28.55     1:00.35 (31.80)     1:33.89 (33.54)     2:08.78 (34.89)
 12 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                  2:09.78    2:11.73        
                  28.41     1:01.25 (32.84)     1:35.49 (34.24)     2:11.73 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gregory, Tre'             15 AM                   2:14.07    2:14.79        
                  29.03     1:02.49 (33.46)     1:36.77 (34.28)     2:14.79 (38.02)
 14 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  2:52.49    2:33.78        
                  33.13     1:10.41 (37.28)     1:52.04 (41.63)     2:33.78 (41.74)
 15 VanderWeele, Andrew       16 Pvs                       NT    2:37.82        
                  31.86     1:11.29 (39.43)     1:53.34 (42.05)     2:37.82 (44.48)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                1:59.77    1:58.40         11  
                  25.16       53.83 (28.67)     1:30.35 (36.52)     1:58.40 (28.05)
  2 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   2:02.22    1:59.78          9  
                  25.32       56.93 (31.61)     1:30.83 (33.90)     1:59.78 (28.95)
  3 Holden, John        18 NI                   2:00.89    2:00.07          8  
                  25.84       58.53 (32.69)     1:32.19 (33.66)     2:00.07 (27.88)
  4 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                   2:02.18    2:00.64          7  
                  25.45       56.41 (30.96)     1:32.85 (36.44)     2:00.64 (27.79)
  5 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   2:04.06    2:00.94          6  
                  26.21       58.70 (32.49)     1:34.00 (35.30)     2:00.94 (26.94)
  6 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   2:04.20    2:02.62          5  
                  26.35     1:00.01 (33.66)     1:34.36 (34.35)     2:02.62 (28.26)
  7 Kanai, Alec         15 AM                   2:03.92    2:03.75          4  
                  27.02       59.60 (32.58)     1:35.16 (35.56)     2:03.75 (28.59)
  8 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                  2:03.46    2:04.33          3  
                  26.65       58.85 (32.20)     1:35.26 (36.41)     2:04.33 (29.07)
  9 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                   2:03.55    2:04.40          2  
                  26.07     1:00.48 (34.41)     1:33.58 (33.10)     2:04.40 (30.82)
 10 Tarkenton, Dallas   17 VSI                  2:02.82    2:04.91          1  
                  25.07       57.92 (32.85)     1:34.63 (36.71)     2:04.91 (30.28)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:51.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                2:00.24    1:59.77 q      
                  25.83       54.43 (28.60)     1:30.84 (36.41)     1:59.77 (28.93)
  2 Holden, John              18 NI                   1:59.45    2:00.89 q      
                  25.86       57.96 (32.10)     1:32.57 (34.61)     2:00.89 (28.32)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                   1:55.98    2:02.18 q      
                  25.13       56.84 (31.71)     1:33.52 (36.68)     2:02.18 (28.66)
  4 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   1:59.83    2:02.22 q      
                  26.65       59.01 (32.36)     1:33.66 (34.65)     2:02.22 (28.56)
  5 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                  1:56.75    2:02.82 q      
                  24.72       56.67 (31.95)     1:33.22 (36.55)     2:02.82 (29.60)
  6 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                  2:03.62    2:03.46 q      
                  27.22       59.26 (32.04)     1:34.81 (35.55)     2:03.46 (28.65)
  7 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                   2:05.16    2:03.55 q      
                  26.52     1:00.68 (34.16)     1:33.68 (33.00)     2:03.55 (29.87)
  8 Kanai, Alec               15 AM                   2:02.92    2:03.92 q      
                  26.75       57.89 (31.14)     1:34.52 (36.63)     2:03.92 (29.40)
  9 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   2:03.50    2:04.06 q      
                  26.60       59.00 (32.40)     1:36.25 (37.25)     2:04.06 (27.81)
 10 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   2:03.63    2:04.20 q      
                  26.89     1:00.99 (34.10)     1:35.90 (34.91)     2:04.20 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonnell, Richard        16 METRO                2:01.03    2:05.65        
                  26.62       57.54 (30.92)     1:35.61 (38.07)     2:05.65 (30.04)
 12 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  2:06.60    2:08.50        
                  27.56     1:01.01 (33.45)     1:37.79 (36.78)     2:08.50 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LaRiviere, Sam            18 ME                   2:05.82    2:08.90        
                  27.02     1:00.58 (33.56)     1:37.67 (37.09)     2:08.90 (31.23)
 14 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                  2:06.55    2:09.47        
                  27.62       59.50 (31.88)     1:38.15 (38.65)     2:09.47 (31.32)
 15 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  2:10.54    2:10.39        
                  28.23     1:02.09 (33.86)     1:39.74 (37.65)     2:10.39 (30.65)
 16 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   2:09.20    2:10.66        
                  26.49     1:00.17 (33.68)     1:40.02 (39.85)     2:10.66 (30.64)
 17 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                  2:13.09    2:14.89        
                  28.24     1:01.83 (33.59)     1:43.14 (41.31)     2:14.89 (31.75)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:00.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                4:17.98    4:12.99         11  
                  26.63       56.58 (29.95)     1:27.99 (31.41)     1:59.15 (31.16)
        2:36.77 (37.62)     3:14.26 (37.49)     3:44.07 (29.81)     4:12.99 (28.92)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   4:20.07    4:15.21          9  
                  27.05       58.65 (31.60)     1:32.34 (33.69)     2:05.53 (33.19)
        2:40.63 (35.10)     3:16.65 (36.02)     3:46.65 (30.00)     4:15.21 (28.56)
  3 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                   4:21.68    4:17.77          8  
                  27.25       58.19 (30.94)     1:33.27 (35.08)     2:07.16 (33.89)
        2:43.22 (36.06)     3:19.81 (36.59)     3:49.37 (29.56)     4:17.77 (28.40)
  4 Holden, John        18 NI                   4:25.20    4:17.84          7  
                  27.47       59.80 (32.33)     1:34.10 (34.30)     2:08.11 (34.01)
        2:42.79 (34.68)     3:18.35 (35.56)     3:48.55 (30.20)     4:17.84 (29.29)
  5 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                  4:22.50    4:19.47          6  
                  27.42       59.01 (31.59)     1:32.80 (33.79)     2:06.56 (33.76)
        2:42.83 (36.27)     3:20.55 (37.72)     3:50.16 (29.61)     4:19.47 (29.31)
  6 LaPoint, Alex       16 NI                   4:22.74    4:19.62          5  
                  27.53       58.63 (31.10)     1:32.35 (33.72)     2:04.96 (32.61)
        2:42.32 (37.36)     3:21.31 (38.99)     3:51.22 (29.91)     4:19.62 (28.40)
  7 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                  4:22.61    4:20.90          4  
                  27.16       57.88 (30.72)     1:31.18 (33.30)     2:03.76 (32.58)
        2:41.44 (37.68)     3:20.46 (39.02)     3:51.39 (30.93)     4:20.90 (29.51)
  8 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   4:25.30    4:23.63          3  
                  26.72       58.65 (31.93)     1:34.48 (35.83)     2:09.50 (35.02)
        2:47.19 (37.69)     3:23.93 (36.74)     3:54.50 (30.57)     4:23.63 (29.13)
  9 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                   4:28.68    4:24.31          2  
                  27.58       59.24 (31.66)     1:34.45 (35.21)     2:09.12 (34.67)
        2:46.34 (37.22)     3:25.17 (38.83)     3:55.21 (30.04)     4:24.31 (29.10)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                4:23.86    4:27.06          1  
                  28.20     1:00.75 (32.55)     1:34.45 (33.70)     2:08.54 (34.09)
        2:46.78 (38.24)     3:25.90 (39.12)     3:57.07 (31.17)     4:27.06 (29.99)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:00.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                4:17.94    4:17.98 q      
                  26.78       57.17 (30.39)     1:29.24 (32.07)     2:00.93 (31.69)
        2:40.02 (39.09)     3:18.36 (38.34)     3:49.73 (31.37)     4:17.98 (28.25)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   4:17.17    4:20.07 q      
                  27.24       58.20 (30.96)     1:33.05 (34.85)     2:06.82 (33.77)
        2:42.71 (35.89)     3:19.17 (36.46)     3:50.57 (31.40)     4:20.07 (29.50)
  3 Donovan, Noah             16 AM                   4:22.49    4:21.68 q      
                  27.36       58.36 (31.00)     1:33.48 (35.12)     2:08.11 (34.63)
        2:45.39 (37.28)     3:22.54 (37.15)     3:53.13 (30.59)     4:21.68 (28.55)
  4 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                  4:21.27    4:22.50 q      
                  26.37       57.94 (31.57)     1:31.82 (33.88)     2:07.06 (35.24)
        2:43.96 (36.90)     3:22.51 (38.55)     3:52.40 (29.89)     4:22.50 (30.10)
  5 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  4:23.26    4:22.61 q      
                  27.36       58.74 (31.38)     1:33.24 (34.50)     2:07.52 (34.28)
        2:44.90 (37.38)     3:22.71 (37.81)     3:52.92 (30.21)     4:22.61 (29.69)
  6 LaPoint, Alex             16 NI                   4:22.10    4:22.74 q      
                  27.74       59.61 (31.87)     1:32.99 (33.38)     2:05.78 (32.79)
        2:44.48 (38.70)     3:23.54 (39.06)     3:53.46 (29.92)     4:22.74 (29.28)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          15 METRO                4:23.24    4:23.86 q      
                  27.88       59.32 (31.44)     1:32.56 (33.24)     2:05.70 (33.14)
        2:44.27 (38.57)     3:22.43 (38.16)     3:53.42 (30.99)     4:23.86 (30.44)
  8 Holden, John              18 NI                   4:17.14    4:25.20 q      
                  28.65     1:02.15 (33.50)     1:37.86 (35.71)     2:12.29 (34.43)
        2:47.36 (35.07)     3:23.59 (36.23)     3:55.18 (31.59)     4:25.20 (30.02)
  9 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   4:26.56    4:25.30 q      
                  27.47       59.84 (32.37)     1:36.77 (36.93)     2:11.21 (34.44)
        2:49.47 (38.26)     3:25.51 (36.04)     3:56.37 (30.86)     4:25.30 (28.93)
 10 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                        NT    4:28.68 q      
                  27.02       58.93 (31.91)     1:35.62 (36.69)     2:11.08 (35.46)
        2:48.92 (37.84)     3:28.04 (39.12)     3:59.31 (31.27)     4:28.68 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   4:27.00    4:28.73        
                  27.04       59.48 (32.44)     1:35.55 (36.07)     2:11.61 (36.06)
        2:47.69 (36.08)     3:25.55 (37.86)     3:57.98 (32.43)     4:28.73 (30.75)
 12 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                  4:33.37    4:29.49        
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:33.96 (36.27)     2:10.58 (36.62)
        2:48.39 (37.81)     3:26.98 (38.59)     3:58.91 (31.93)     4:29.49 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nolte, Brian              16 AD                   4:33.26    4:33.13        
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)     1:35.24 (35.18)     2:09.55 (34.31)
        2:49.85 (40.30)     3:30.39 (40.54)     4:02.51 (32.12)     4:33.13 (30.62)
 14 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   4:39.09    4:34.71        
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)     1:36.19 (37.29)     2:11.56 (35.37)
        2:52.97 (41.41)     3:34.03 (41.06)     4:05.06 (31.03)     4:34.71 (29.65)
 15 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  4:36.51    4:37.02        
                  28.85     1:02.77 (33.92)     1:38.21 (35.44)     2:12.86 (34.65)
        2:51.88 (39.02)     3:31.93 (40.05)     4:04.99 (33.06)     4:37.02 (32.03)
 16 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                  4:30.57    4:44.05        
                  29.27     1:04.62 (35.35)     1:40.83 (36.21)     2:17.68 (36.85)
        2:57.38 (39.70)     3:38.27 (40.89)     4:11.07 (32.80)     4:44.05 (32.98)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:26.99    1:27.85         22  
     1) Howard, David 16                2) Tobey, Kevin 16                
     3) Lubanski, Troy 17               4) Olson, Nick 15                 
                  22.15       43.75 (21.60)     1:06.60 (22.85)     1:27.85 (21.25)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:31.40    1:28.81         18  
     1) Jiang, David 16                 2) Cavotti, Spencer 16            
     3) McDonnell, Richard 16           4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  22.38       44.96 (22.58)     1:07.06 (22.10)     1:28.81 (21.75)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:31.45    1:29.08         16  
     1) Sanders, Brandon 17             2) Mikeal, Jessup 17              
     3) Tarkenton, Dallas 17            4) Tapfer, Conner 18              
                  22.74       44.34 (21.60)     1:06.86 (22.52)     1:29.08 (22.22)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:32.50    1:30.62         14  
     1) Pepka, Nolan 15                 2) Gregory, Tre' 15               
     3) Williams, Tomos 15              4) Kanai, Alec 15                 
                  22.65       45.34 (22.69)     1:08.14 (22.80)     1:30.62 (22.48)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:33.25    1:33.37         12  
     1) O'Connor, Ryan 17               2) Moisidis, Nikos 16             
     3) Buff, Timothy 16                4) Gulitti, Nicholas 15           
                  23.60       46.70 (23.10)     1:09.54 (22.84)     1:33.37 (23.83)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:35.21    1:33.42         10  
     1) Hunter, Nigel 18                2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Vukas, Chris 15                
                  22.32       46.30 (23.98)     1:10.07 (23.77)     1:33.42 (23.35)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:34.00    1:38.70          8  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 17               2) Emanuel, Michael 15            
     3) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon 16         4) VanderWeele, Andrew 16         
                  23.48       47.61 (24.13)     1:13.22 (25.61)     1:38.70 (25.48)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:14.99    3:14.58         22  
     1) Mulvehill, Joey 16              2) Tobey, Kevin 16                
     3) Howard, David 16                4) Zapisek, Collin 15             
                  23.61       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.40 (23.03)     1:37.42 (48.05)
        2:00.28 (22.86)     2:25.85 (48.43)     2:48.94 (23.09)     3:14.58 (48.73)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:18.39    3:16.58         18  
     1) Jiang, David 16                 2) Wright, Richard 17             
     3) McDonnell, Richard 16           4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  23.47       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.00 (23.35)     1:39.18 (49.53)
        2:02.33 (23.15)     2:28.77 (49.59)     2:51.58 (22.81)     3:16.58 (47.81)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:22.11    3:17.65         16  
     1) Wechter, Nick 18                2) Pepka, Nolan 15                
     3) Fromholzer, Ryne 17             4) Gregory, Tre' 15               
                  23.90       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.41 (23.28)     1:39.50 (49.37)
        2:03.41 (23.91)     2:29.48 (49.98)     2:52.44 (22.96)     3:17.65 (48.17)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:19.71    3:19.51         14  
     1) Mikeal, Jessup 17               2) Tarkenton, Dallas 17           
     3) Tapfer, Conner 18               4) Sanders, Brandon 17            
                  23.75       49.03 (49.03)     1:12.53 (23.50)     1:39.00 (49.97)
        2:02.24 (23.24)     2:28.29 (49.29)     2:52.28 (23.99)     3:19.51 (51.22)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:22.79    3:21.28         12  
     1) Moisidis, Nikos 16              2) Rolleston, Matthew 17          
     3) Buff, Timothy 16                4) Chocko, Gregory 16             
                  23.67       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.25 (23.80)     1:40.10 (49.65)
        2:03.73 (23.63)     2:30.37 (50.27)     2:54.47 (24.10)     3:21.28 (50.91)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:32.11    3:27.41         10  
     1) Hunter, Nigel 18                2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Vukas, Chris 15                
                  23.37       50.39 (50.39)     1:15.33 (24.94)     1:42.95 (52.56)
        2:07.60 (24.65)     2:36.13 (53.18)     3:00.48 (24.35)     3:27.41 (51.28)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:27.84    3:34.14          8  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 17               2) Emanuel, Michael 15            
     3) Pongrace, Aidan 17              4) VanderWeele, Andrew 16         
                  24.97       53.59 (53.59)     1:17.56 (23.97)     1:45.25 (51.66)
        2:10.91 (25.66)     2:39.36 (54.11)     3:05.04 (25.68)     3:34.14 (54.78)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.97    4/1/2011 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Miou, Mackay, Campagna, Konarski                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:39.99    1:38.68         22  
     1) McDonnell, Richard 16           2) Jiang, David 16                
     3) Tialios, Kristian 17            4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)     1:17.03 (24.05)     1:38.68 (21.65)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:40.99    1:39.12         18  
     1) Romano, Gabe 17                 2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Tobey, Kevin 16                 4) Howard, David 16               
                  26.40       53.53 (27.13)     1:17.34 (23.81)     1:39.12 (21.78)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:41.39    1:39.76         16  
     1) Tapfer, Conner 18               2) Tarkenton, Dallas 17           
     3) Sanders, Brandon 17             4) Mikeal, Jessup 17              
                  26.33       53.87 (27.54)     1:17.76 (23.89)     1:39.76 (22.00)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:45.00    1:41.02         14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 16                2) Chocko, Gregory 16             
     3) Rolleston, Matthew 17           4) Moisidis, Nikos 16             
                  27.13       54.54 (27.41)     1:18.38 (23.84)     1:41.02 (22.64)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.99    1:42.06         12  
     1) Montalto, Anthony 15            2) Wechter, Nick 18               
     3) Donovan, Noah 16                4) Gregory, Tre' 15               
                  26.99       54.86 (27.87)     1:19.79 (24.93)     1:42.06 (22.27)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:46.33    1:44.95         10  
     1) Vukas, Chris 15                 2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Hunter, Nigel 18               
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)     1:23.16 (25.95)     1:44.95 (21.79)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:40.00    1:49.69          8  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 17               2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon 16        
     3) Emanuel, Michael 15             4) Pongrace, Aidan 17             
                  27.14       57.92 (30.78)     1:24.50 (26.58)     1:49.69 (25.19)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:36.73    3:35.33         22  
     1) McDonnell, Richard 16           2) Jiang, David 16                
     3) Tialios, Kristian 17            4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  26.80       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.91 (27.77)     1:54.97 (59.83)
        2:19.49 (24.52)     2:47.27 (52.30)     3:10.15 (22.88)     3:35.33 (48.06)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:34.99    3:36.80         18  
     1) Romano, Gabe 17                 2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Tobey, Kevin 16                 4) Mulvehill, Joey 16             
                  27.39       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.86 (27.35)     1:56.09 (59.58)
        2:20.76 (24.67)     2:49.01 (52.92)     3:11.93 (22.92)     3:36.80 (47.79)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:39.79    3:41.30         16  
     1) Tapfer, Conner 18               2) Tarkenton, Dallas 17           
     3) Sanders, Brandon 17             4) Mikeal, Jessup 17              
                  27.40       55.91 (55.91)     1:25.05 (29.14)   1:58.61 (1:02.70)
        2:23.40 (24.79)     2:53.18 (54.57)     3:15.63 (22.45)     3:41.30 (48.12)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:42.14    3:41.61         14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 16                2) Chocko, Gregory 16             
     3) Rolleston, Matthew 17           4) Moisidis, Nikos 16             
                  27.36       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.28 (27.65)   1:57.37 (1:00.74)
        2:22.59 (25.22)     2:51.32 (53.95)     3:14.77 (23.45)     3:41.61 (50.29)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:43.44    3:45.65         12  
     1) Lersch, Patrick 15              2) Wechter, Nick 18               
     3) Kehm, Corey 17                  4) Gregory, Tre' 15               
                  28.06       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.89 (28.65)   2:00.89 (1:02.65)
        2:26.14 (25.25)     2:56.27 (55.38)     3:19.65 (23.38)     3:45.65 (49.38)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:50.05    3:59.11         10  
     1) Pongrace, Aidan 17              2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon 16        
     3) Emanuel, Michael 15             4) Jessen, Daniel 17              
                  28.63       59.32 (59.32)     1:31.06 (31.74)   2:07.29 (1:07.97)
        2:34.20 (26.91)   3:07.62 (1:00.33)     3:31.53 (23.91)     3:59.11 (51.49)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:51.20    4:01.45          8  
     1) Vukas, Chris 15                 2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Hunter, Nigel 18               
                  28.81       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.07 (31.58)   2:08.30 (1:08.81)
        2:35.18 (26.88)     3:07.92 (59.62)     3:33.34 (25.42)     4:01.45 (53.53)