Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012
     2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CUBU Swim Club                     CUBU-PV         438  
                2 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         237  
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         231.5
                4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         196  
                5 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          166  
                6 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         145  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         138.5
                8 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         127.5
                9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         108.5
               10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          85  
               10 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           85  
               12 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          84  
               13 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          82  
               14 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           81  
               15 NYC-Lions                          NYCL-MR          77  
               16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           68  
               17 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           67  
               18 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           58  
               19 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           47  
               20 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          41  
               21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          38  
               22 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          35  
               23 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           34  
               23 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          34  
               25 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          32  
               26 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            31  
               27 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          30  
               28 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           28  
               29 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           25.5
               30 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          21  
               31 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          20  
               32 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          16  
               33 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          15  
               34 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           13  
               34 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           13  
               36 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          11  
               37 Shockwaves Aquatic Club            SWAC-MA           8  
               38 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA            7.5
               39 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               39 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM            7  
               41 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            6  
               41 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           6  
               43 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club         MERC-NI           5  
               44 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            4  
               45 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT            3  
               46 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            2  
               46 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT           2  
               48 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CUBU Swim Club                     CUBU-PV         522  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         352  
                3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          238  
                4 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           222  
                5 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         148.5
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         141  
                7 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         113  
                8 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         100  
                9 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           99  
               10 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          60  
               11 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           56  
               12 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          55  
               13 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          53  
               14 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          49  
               15 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           48  
               15 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           48  
               17 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          47.5
               18 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD           45  
               19 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          43  
               20 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           42  
               21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          41  
               22 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          36  
               23 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          34  
               24 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           33  
               25 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          32  
               26 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          31  
               27 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          29  
               28 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           26  
               29 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          25  
               29 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               31 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          22  
               32 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          20  
               33 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          19.5
               34 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           18  
               35 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          17  
               35 Collegiate Aquatics                CA-MA            17  
               35 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          17  
               38 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          16  
               38 Shockwaves Aquatic Club            SWAC-MA          16  
               38 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           16  
               41 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR          13  
               41 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          13  
               43 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           11  
               44 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               44 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD            9  
               44 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           9  
               44 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           9  
               48 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA            7  
               49 Omni                               OMNI-CT           6  
               50 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR           5  
               50 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA            5  
               52 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT            3  
               52 Mid-Maine Dolphins                 MMD-ME            3  
               54 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI           2.5
               55 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           2  
               55 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT           2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CUBU Swim Club                     CUBU-PV         960  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         479.5
                3 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         385.5
                4 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         372.5
                5 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         258  
                6 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           253  
                7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          251  
                8 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         221  
                9 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          211  
               10 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         182  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         169.5
               12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         140.5
               13 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA          133  
               14 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         132.5
               15 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY          129  
               16 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         118  
               16 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          118  
               18 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          115  
               19 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA          100  
               20 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          94  
               21 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          90  
               22 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          79  
               23 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           77  
               23 NYC-Lions                          NYCL-MR          77  
               25 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           58  
               26 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          55  
               27 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          53  
               28 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          49  
               29 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           47  
               30 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           43.5
               31 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          43  
               32 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          36  
               33 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          35  
               34 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          30  
               35 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          29  
               36 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           28  
               37 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           26  
               38 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               39 Shockwaves Aquatic Club            SWAC-MA          24  
               40 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           23  
               41 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          22  
               42 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          21  
               42 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          21  
               44 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          20  
               45 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          19.5
               46 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          17  
               46 Collegiate Aquatics                CA-MA            17  
               48 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          16  
               48 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          16  
               50 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          15  
               51 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           14.5
               52 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          13  
               52 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           13  
               52 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR          13  
               55 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           11  
               55 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          11  
               57 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               57 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           9  
               57 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           9  
               60 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               61 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           6  
               61 Omni                               OMNI-CT           6  
               61 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            6  
               64 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR           5  
               64 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club         MERC-NI           5  
               64 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA            5  
               67 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            4  
               67 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT           4  
               69 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT            3  
               69 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT            3  
               69 Mid-Maine Dolphins                 MMD-ME            3  
               72 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI           2.5
               73 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           2