Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012 10:26 AM
     2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina J      16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.26      26.54         20  
  2 Speers, Abigail M   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.74      26.73         17  
  3 Sagasta, Lindsey M  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.11      26.83         16  
  4 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR           27.11      26.87         15  
  5 Zhao, Amy Y         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.16      27.05         14  
  6 Manning, Margaret   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.29      27.28         13  
  7 Barber, Ariel R     16 PCAC-MA                27.08      27.46         12  
  8 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.06      27.47         11  
B - Final
  9 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD    27.36      26.83          9  
 10 Klomp, Rylee R      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.34      27.15          7  
 11 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.33      27.22          6  
 12 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.44      27.27          5  
 13 Burke, Brigid M     16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.45      27.38          4  
 14 Hornibrook, Macken  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.30      27.39          3  
 15 Vincent, Taylor M   17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.45      27.56          2  
 16 Dressel, Marissa L  20 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.29      28.11          1  
C - Final
 17 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.57      26.98        
 18 Barber, Amanda L    18 Central Chesapea-PV    27.49      27.29        
 19 Martin, Faith A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.51      27.38        
 20 Dale, Siobhan E     15 Aquabears-CT           27.61      27.40        
 21 Zurmuhl, Hannah     13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.46      27.52        
 22 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV           27.54      27.55        
 23 Dolan, Suzanne D    14 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.63      27.71        
 24 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.58      27.99        
D - Final
 25 Veith, Madelyn R    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.70      26.95        
 26 Anthone, Rebecca E  16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.72      27.27        
 27 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA    27.64      27.35        
 28 Crompton, Georgie   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.64      27.43        
 29 Ernst, Andrea M     14 TWST-NI                27.76      27.57        
 30 Stiles, Jessica W   16 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.70      27.90        
 31 McNichol, Madison   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.64      27.97        
 32 Hoopes, Madeleine   18 Greater Latrobe-AM     27.69      28.16        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.21      26.74 q      
  2 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.20      27.06 q      
  3 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                27.22      27.08 q      
  4 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR           26.30      27.11 q      
  4 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.03      27.11 q      
  6 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    26.77      27.16 q      
  7 Rommel, Dina J            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.46      27.26 q      
  8 Ruffing, Alyssa C         16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.09      27.29 q      
  8 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    26.93      27.29 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.80     J27.29 q      
 11 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.45      27.30 q      
 12 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    26.98      27.33 q      
 13 Klomp, Rylee R            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.01      27.34 q      
 14 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD    27.55      27.36 q      
 15 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.26      27.44 q      
 16 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.26      27.45 q      
 16 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.51      27.45 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.89      27.46 q      
 19 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.83      27.48 q      
 20 Barber, Amanda L          18 Central Chesapea-PV    27.64      27.49 q      
 21 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.55      27.51 q      
 22 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV           27.34      27.54 q      
 23 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.56      27.56 q      
 23 Kim, Rachel S             17 New York Sharks-MR     27.21      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.43      27.57 q      
 26 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.10      27.58 q      
 27 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           27.37      27.61 q      
 28 Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.94      27.63 q      
 29 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.82      27.64 q      
 29 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.57Y     27.64 q      
 29 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA    26.89      27.64 q      
 32 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.23      27.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC          27.70      27.69        
 33 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM     28.26      27.69        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.42Y     27.70        
 35 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.30      27.70        
 37 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.18      27.72        
 37 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.30      27.72        
 39 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.34      27.73        
 40 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI                27.00      27.76        
 41 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80      27.77        
 42 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV           28.45      27.78        
 43 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    28.25      27.79        
 44 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.79      27.81        
 44 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.60      27.81        
 46 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV           27.50S     27.83        
 47 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.31      27.84        
 48 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV           28.21      27.87        
 49 Petit, Rosannah           15 CUBU Swim-PV           24.87Y     27.89        
 50 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.41      27.91        
 50 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.65Y     27.91        
 52 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    28.06      27.93        
 52 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.27      27.93        
 52 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.08      27.93        
 55 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT     27.91      27.96        
 56 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.14      27.97        
 56 O'Mara, Claire M          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.76      27.97        
 58 Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 Jewish Community-AM    28.22      27.98        
 59 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT         28.04      27.99        
 59 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.02      27.99        
 61 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD    28.03      28.00        
 62 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD    28.36      28.03        
 62 Graesser, Hannah R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.11      28.03        
 64 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.55      28.07        
 65 Feucht, Hannah C          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    28.42      28.08        
 66 Krajcik, Katherine G      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.10      28.09        
 67 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.83      28.11        
 67 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.96      28.11        
 67 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.55      28.11        
 70 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV           28.38      28.12        
 70 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.80      28.12        
 72 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.44      28.13        
 73 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.34      28.14        
 74 Pond, Chelsea G           16 Una SEA-CT             27.50      28.15        
 74 Parsons, Kristina M       21 NYC-Lions-MR           28.76      28.15        
 76 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.50      28.16        
 76 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA     27.02      28.16        
 78 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.51      28.17        
 78 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    25.16Y     28.17        
 78 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM            27.02      28.17        
 81 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM     27.56      28.18        
 82 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD     28.49      28.20        
 82 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD    27.81      28.20        
 84 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.58      28.21        
 85 Chung, Dana               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.21      28.24        
 85 Mantz, Sarah M            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.90      28.24        
 87 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.09      28.25        
 87 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV           27.49      28.25        
 89 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM    27.75      28.26        
 89 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        28.17      28.26        
 91 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing CATS-NI        25.09Y     28.31        
 91 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR     27.74      28.31        
 93 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV           28.36      28.32        
 93 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA    27.28      28.32        
 95 Bollinger, Hannah K       15 Clinton Cudas-AD       28.43      28.33        
 95 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME     28.36      28.33        
 95 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.18      28.33        
 98 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR          28.03      28.35        
 99 Crews, Gillian B          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.15Y     28.38        
100 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT    27.88      28.39        
100 Brown, Alexandra L        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.48      28.39        
102 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    28.16      28.42        
103 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.84Y     28.43        
103 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Unattached-GA          27.72      28.43        
103 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.45      28.43        
103 Georger, Marie F          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    28.39      28.43        
107 Schaffert, Taylor E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.89Y     28.44        
107 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.47      28.44        
109 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.08      28.47        
110 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.88      28.48        
111 Halper, Sophie R          14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR    24.83Y     28.50        
112 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.79      28.52        
112 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR    28.38      28.52        
112 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.28      28.52        
115 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM    28.84      28.53        
116 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.88      28.56        
117 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.29      28.57        
118 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR    28.24      28.58        
118 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.29      28.58        
120 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.29      28.59        
121 Hilbrandt, Riley P        17 Saginaw Bay YMCA-MI       NT      28.62        
122 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     28.25      28.63        
123 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 H2okie Aquatics-VA     27.97      28.64        
124 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.79      28.66        
124 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    28.27      28.66        
124 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.57Y     28.66        
127 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19Y     28.68        
128 Epstein, Aleza D          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.09      28.69        
128 Haskell, Olivia C         14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      27.71      28.69        
130 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.35      28.74        
131 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.46      28.77        
132 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.69      28.78        
132 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    27.96      28.78        
134 Trivino, Maria A          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.16      28.81        
135 Smith, Mary K             14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.63Y     28.84        
136 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    28.13      28.86        
137 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV           27.93      28.87        
137 Frank, Claire G           14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    28.20      28.87        
139 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.17      28.93        
140 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.78Y     28.94        
141 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.45      28.97        
142 Capone, Clara J           14 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.32      29.02        
143 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una NYCL-MR            28.22      29.10        
144 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.44      29.13        
144 Du, Jacquelyn Z           15 Allegheny North-AM     28.48      29.13        
146 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.77Y     29.15        
146 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.25      29.15        
148 Eberts, Margaret C        17 Malvern Swimming-MA    28.29      29.21        
149 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.48      29.35        
150 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57Y     29.41        
150 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.88Y     29.41        
152 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.82Y     29.43        
153 Wargo, Katherine L        14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      28.49      29.44        
154 Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM    28.44      29.46        
155 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV           25.18Y     29.51        
156 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    25.08Y     29.71        
156 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.73Y     29.71        
158 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.21      29.95        
 -- Jampo, Darrah J           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      26.72 q      
  2 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      27.39 q      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD    59.43      58.73        
                  28.61       58.73 (30.12)                                        
  2 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.43      58.76        
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM    57.68      57.55 NAT     20  
                  28.02       57.55 (29.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.45      58.30 JNAT    17  
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)                                        
  3 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.61      58.56         16  
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)                                        
  4 Nakano, Yurie       20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.56      58.65         15  
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)                                        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA    58.67      59.29         14  
                  28.78       59.29 (30.51)                                        
  6 Speers, Abigail M   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.24      59.30         12.5
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)                                        
  6 Rommel, Dina J      16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.41      59.30         12.5
                  28.73       59.30 (30.57)                                        
  8 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD    59.43      59.71         11  
                  29.13       59.71 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.55      58.75          9  
                  28.39       58.75 (30.36)                                        
 10 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.48      58.94          7  
                  28.60       58.94 (30.34)                                        
 11 Sagasta, Lindsey M  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.43      59.00          6  
                  28.24       59.00 (30.76)                                        
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.46      59.16          4.5
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
 12 Hornibrook, Macken  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.53      59.16          4.5
                  28.88       59.16 (30.28)                                        
 14 Prim, Julianna H    21 Unattached-NC          59.50      59.58          3  
                  29.00       59.58 (30.58)                                        
 15 Vincent, Taylor M   17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.61      59.61          2  
                  28.41       59.61 (31.20)                                        
 16 Zhao, Amy Y         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.61      59.84          1  
                  28.81       59.84 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Klomp, Rylee R      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.69      59.27        
                  28.48       59.27 (30.79)                                        
 18 Treble, Cara H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.68      59.31        
                  28.57       59.31 (30.74)                                        
 19 Moser, Mary C       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.76      59.35        
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)                                        
 20 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.76      59.55        
                  29.17       59.55 (30.38)                                        
 21 Yarosh, Hillary K   20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.71      59.65        
                  29.00       59.65 (30.65)                                        
 22 Manning, Margaret   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.70      59.89        
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)                                        
 23 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.62    1:00.22        
                  29.30     1:00.22 (30.92)                                        
 24 Preiss, Marina C    16 Unattached-MR          59.74    1:00.23        
                  28.90     1:00.23 (31.33)                                        
D - Final
 25 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV           59.90      58.96        
                  28.91       58.96 (30.05)                                        
 26 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.94      59.11        
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
 27 Reifinger, Erica L  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.91      59.81        
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
 27 Barber, Amanda L    18 Central Chesapea-PV    59.87      59.81        
                  29.18       59.81 (30.63)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.83      59.88        
                  28.91       59.88 (30.97)                                        
 30 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.93    1:00.03        
                  29.34     1:00.03 (30.69)                                        
 31 McKernan, Shannon   15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.02    1:00.10        
                  29.32     1:00.10 (30.78)                                        
 32 Barber, Ariel R     16 PCAC-MA              1:00.11    1:00.11        
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM    58.13      57.68 qNAT   
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.04      58.45 q      
                  28.01       58.45 (30.44)                                        
  3 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.67      58.56 q      
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)                                        
  4 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.33      58.61 q      
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)                                        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA    58.13      58.67 q      
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
  6 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.24      59.24 q      
                  28.24       59.24 (31.00)                                        
  7 Rommel, Dina J            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.36      59.41 q      
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)                                        
  8 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD    57.80      59.43 q      
                  28.95       59.43 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.73     J59.43 q      
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
 10 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.62      59.46 q      
 11 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.43      59.48 q      
 12 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC          59.04      59.50 q      
                  28.99       59.50 (30.51)                                        
 13 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.59      59.53 q      
 14 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.41      59.55 q      
                  28.99       59.55 (30.56)                                        
 15 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.74      59.61 q      
                  28.61       59.61 (31.00)                                        
 15 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.41      59.61 q      
                  28.29       59.61 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.69      59.62 q      
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
 18 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.70      59.68 q      
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)                                        
 19 Klomp, Rylee R            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.14      59.69 q      
 20 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.09      59.70 q      
 21 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.67      59.71 q      
                  28.80       59.71 (30.91)                                        
 22 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.43      59.74 q      
                  29.05       59.74 (30.69)                                        
 23 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.47      59.76 q      
                  29.04       59.76 (30.72)                                        
 23 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.71      59.76 q      
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86      59.83 q      
                  28.89       59.83 (30.94)                                        
 26 Barber, Amanda L          18 Central Chesapea-PV  1:00.84      59.87 q      
 27 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV           58.89      59.90 q      
                  29.08       59.90 (30.82)                                        
 28 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.47      59.91 q      
 29 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.73      59.93 q      
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)                                        
 30 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.22      59.94 q      
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)                                        
 30 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD    59.14      59.94 q      
                  28.70       59.94 (31.24)                                        
 32 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.92    1:00.02 q      
                  28.52     1:00.02 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                52.94Y   1:00.11        
                  28.42     1:00.11 (31.69)                                        
 34 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV           59.54    1:00.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.40    1:00.16        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
 35 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.08    1:00.16        
 37 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.54    1:00.17        
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)                                        
 38 Chung, Dana               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.50    1:00.18        
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)                                        
 39 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV           52.77Y   1:00.19        
 40 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.25    1:00.20        
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)                                        
 40 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.82    1:00.20        
                  29.02     1:00.20 (31.18)                                        
 40 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.51    1:00.20        
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
 43 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.09    1:00.31        
                  29.52     1:00.31 (30.79)                                        
 43 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.10    1:00.31        
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 45 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           59.41    1:00.32        
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)                                        
 46 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.87    1:00.33        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)                                        
 47 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.04    1:00.35        
                  29.05     1:00.35 (31.30)                                        
 48 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.46    1:00.37        
 49 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.95    1:00.46        
 49 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA            58.89    1:00.46        
                  29.61     1:00.46 (30.85)                                        
 51 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.80    1:00.48        
                  28.70     1:00.48 (31.78)                                        
 52 Graesser, Hannah R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.75    1:00.51        
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)                                        
 52 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.03    1:00.51        
                  28.75     1:00.51 (31.76)                                        
 54 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  1:00.30    1:00.52        
                  29.55     1:00.52 (30.97)                                        
 55 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.14    1:00.53        
                  28.89     1:00.53 (31.64)                                        
 55 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.94    1:00.53        
                  29.51     1:00.53 (31.02)                                        
 55 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86    1:00.53        
                  29.74     1:00.53 (30.79)                                        
 58 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.74    1:00.57        
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)                                        
 59 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.71Y   1:00.58        
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)                                        
 59 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61    1:00.58        
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)                                        
 61 Krajcik, Katherine G      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.26    1:00.63        
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)                                        
 62 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.13    1:00.68        
                  29.90     1:00.68 (30.78)                                        
 63 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.90    1:00.70        
                  29.62     1:00.70 (31.08)                                        
 64 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:00.75    1:00.75        
                  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)                                        
 65 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.26    1:00.77        
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)                                        
 66 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Unattached-AM          52.27Y   1:00.78        
                  29.60     1:00.78 (31.18)                                        
 67 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.84    1:00.79        
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)                                        
 68 Mantz, Sarah M            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.52    1:00.85        
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)                                        
 69 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.67Y   1:00.87        
                  29.76     1:00.87 (31.11)                                        
 70 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.76    1:00.90        
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)                                        
 71 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.00    1:00.92        
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
 72 Ruffing, Alyssa C         16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.81    1:00.93        
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)                                        
 73 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.25    1:00.95        
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)                                        
 74 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.34    1:00.96        
                  29.50     1:00.96 (31.46)                                        
 75 Tracy, Braelyn N          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.54    1:01.02        
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)                                        
 76 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.56    1:01.05        
                  29.10     1:01.05 (31.95)                                        
 77 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.06Y   1:01.06        
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)                                        
 77 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.36    1:01.06        
                  29.32     1:01.06 (31.74)                                        
 79 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.06    1:01.10        
                  28.92     1:01.10 (32.18)                                        
 80 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV           59.84    1:01.11        
 81 Bollinger, Hannah K       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:00.96    1:01.15        
                  30.14     1:01.15 (31.01)                                        
 82 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.81    1:01.16        
                  30.04     1:01.16 (31.12)                                        
 83 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT    52.93Y   1:01.19        
 84 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.16    1:01.20        
 85 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM          1:00.05    1:01.23        
                  29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)                                        
 86 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.15    1:01.26        
                  30.01     1:01.26 (31.25)                                        
 87 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.24    1:01.29        
                  30.09     1:01.29 (31.20)                                        
 88 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.05    1:01.31        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)                                        
 89 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.92    1:01.36        
                  30.09     1:01.36 (31.27)                                        
 90 Browne, Elizabeth C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.61    1:01.38        
                  29.82     1:01.38 (31.56)                                        
 91 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:00.97    1:01.39        
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)                                        
 92 Owens, Kayla V            17 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.32Y   1:01.41        
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
 93 Feucht, Hannah C          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:01.16    1:01.42        
                  30.29     1:01.42 (31.13)                                        
 94 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI                59.89    1:01.44        
                  28.79     1:01.44 (32.65)                                        
 95 Evangelista, Rebecca K    19 JETS-NI                52.81Y   1:01.47        
                  29.22     1:01.47 (32.25)                                        
 96 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.13Y   1:01.48        
                  29.92     1:01.48 (31.56)                                        
 97 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV           52.55Y   1:01.51        
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
 98 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.05    1:01.55        
                  29.93     1:01.55 (31.62)                                        
 99 O'Mara, Claire M          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.21    1:01.56        
                  29.85     1:01.56 (31.71)                                        
100 Petit, Rosannah           15 CUBU Swim-PV           52.72Y   1:01.58        
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)                                        
100 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.48    1:01.58        
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)                                        
102 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.09    1:01.60        
                  29.77     1:01.60 (31.83)                                        
103 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:01.63        
                  30.13     1:01.63 (31.50)                                        
104 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.84    1:01.64        
                  30.19     1:01.64 (31.45)                                        
104 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:01.52    1:01.64        
106 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.91    1:01.65        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)                                        
107 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR    52.83Y   1:01.67        
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)                                        
108 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.79Y   1:01.70        
                  29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)                                        
109 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.21Y   1:01.74        
                  29.39     1:01.74 (32.35)                                        
109 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una NYCL-MR          1:01.54    1:01.74        
                  29.93     1:01.74 (31.81)                                        
111 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.75    1:01.75        
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)                                        
111 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.38    1:01.75        
113 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.93    1:01.77        
                  30.10     1:01.77 (31.67)                                        
114 Stearns, Kaitlin V        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.29    1:01.78        
                  29.76     1:01.78 (32.02)                                        
115 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.10Y   1:01.79        
                  29.91     1:01.79 (31.88)                                        
116 Jampo, Darrah J           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.21    1:01.83        
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)                                        
117 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    53.08Y   1:01.84        
                  28.60     1:01.84 (33.24)                                        
118 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.41Y   1:01.85        
                  29.97     1:01.85 (31.88)                                        
118 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.52Y   1:01.85        
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)                                        
120 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:01.88        
120 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.77Y   1:01.88        
                  29.62     1:01.88 (32.26)                                        
120 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:01.62    1:01.88        
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)                                        
123 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.89Y   1:01.96        
                  30.25     1:01.96 (31.71)                                        
123 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.75    1:01.96        
                  29.53     1:01.96 (32.43)                                        
125 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.11    1:02.02        
                  29.88     1:02.02 (32.14)                                        
126 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.61    1:02.03        
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)                                        
126 Willis, Claire H          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.59    1:02.03        
                  29.71     1:02.03 (32.32)                                        
128 Romano, Stephanie J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.06    1:02.05        
                  29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)                                        
129 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.07    1:02.06        
                  30.04     1:02.06 (32.02)                                        
130 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.24Y   1:02.08        
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)                                        
131 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.10    1:02.10        
132 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.92Y   1:02.11        
                  29.05     1:02.11 (33.06)                                        
133 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33Y   1:02.15        
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)                                        
134 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM     51.21Y   1:02.17        
                  29.05     1:02.17 (33.12)                                        
135 Pond, Chelsea G           16 Una SEA-CT             54.38Y   1:02.18        
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)                                        
135 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:02.18        
137 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Unattached-GA        1:00.36    1:02.19        
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)                                        
138 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.82Y   1:02.30        
                  30.16     1:02.30 (32.14)                                        
139 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:01.21    1:02.35        
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)                                        
140 Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.93    1:02.38        
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)                                        
141 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.33Y   1:02.43        
142 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.49    1:02.44        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
143 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.06Y   1:02.47        
144 Epstein, Aleza D          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.45Y   1:02.51        
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)                                        
145 Wargo, Katherine L        14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      53.69Y   1:02.53        
                  29.68     1:02.53 (32.85)                                        
146 Haskell, Olivia C         14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      53.45Y   1:02.57        
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)                                        
147 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.51Y   1:02.64        
148 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.71    1:02.65        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
149 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT         53.88Y   1:02.67        
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)                                        
150 Lee, Mary M               15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.57    1:02.75        
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)                                        
151 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.72    1:02.76        
152 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.30Y   1:02.78        
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)                                        
153 Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.83    1:02.79        
                  30.16     1:02.79 (32.63)                                        
154 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.10Y   1:02.84        
                  30.00     1:02.84 (32.84)                                        
155 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.64Y   1:02.91        
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)                                        
156 Kim, Rachel S             17 New York Sharks-MR     59.83    1:03.01        
                  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)                                        
157 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.50    1:03.07        
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
158 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.46Y   1:03.15        
                  30.67     1:03.15 (32.48)                                        
159 Gilson, Brooke J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.11Y   1:03.37        
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)                                        
160 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.50Y   1:03.56        
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)                                        
161 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.15Y   1:03.74        
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)                                        
162 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.59Y   1:03.86        
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
163 Halper, Sophie R          14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  1:01.30    1:04.01        
                  30.35     1:04.01 (33.66)                                        
164 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.51Y   1:04.15        
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
165 Whalen, Bridget           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.88Y   1:04.77        
                  30.96     1:04.77 (33.81)                                        
 -- Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.52Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Magnavita, Emily S        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.14    2:01.76         20  
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.04 (31.32)     2:01.76 (30.72)
  2 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.80    2:04.89         17  
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)     1:33.40 (32.01)     2:04.89 (31.49)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          2:06.60    2:05.39         16  
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)     1:33.89 (32.76)     2:05.39 (31.50)
  4 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.44    2:05.77         15  
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)     1:33.77 (32.31)     2:05.77 (32.00)
  5 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.72    2:05.92         14  
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)     1:34.69 (31.32)     2:05.92 (31.23)
  6 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  2:06.94    2:06.16         13  
                  30.91     1:02.23 (31.32)     1:34.62 (32.39)     2:06.16 (31.54)
  7 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.18    2:07.51         12  
                  29.47     1:01.76 (32.29)     1:34.57 (32.81)     2:07.51 (32.94)
  8 Powers, Jessica M   19 Unattached-NI        2:05.79    2:08.52         11  
                  29.98     1:01.91 (31.93)     1:35.75 (33.84)     2:08.52 (32.77)
B - Final
  9 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.70    2:06.77          9  
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)     1:34.71 (32.72)     2:06.77 (32.06)
 10 Koch, Julianne T    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.02    2:07.07          7  
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)     1:35.20 (32.86)     2:07.07 (31.87)
 11 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.60    2:07.58          6  
                  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)     1:35.63 (32.87)     2:07.58 (31.95)
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.08    2:08.04          5  
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:35.83 (33.36)     2:08.04 (32.21)
 13 Patterson, Leigh A  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.13    2:08.11          4  
                  30.19     1:02.77 (32.58)     1:35.65 (32.88)     2:08.11 (32.46)
 14 Santer, Alexandra   16 Unattached-MA        2:08.48    2:08.19          3  
                  30.42     1:02.55 (32.13)     1:36.06 (33.51)     2:08.19 (32.13)
 15 Prim, Julianna H    21 Unattached-NC        2:08.08    2:08.45          2  
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)     1:35.69 (33.13)     2:08.45 (32.76)
 16 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.94    2:08.64          1  
                  30.56     1:02.99 (32.43)     1:35.93 (32.94)     2:08.64 (32.71)
C - Final
 17 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.67    2:06.45        
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)     1:34.77 (32.41)     2:06.45 (31.68)
 18 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.05    2:07.26        
                  29.59     1:01.27 (31.68)     1:34.58 (33.31)     2:07.26 (32.68)
 19 Johnson, Morgan E   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.62    2:07.45        
                  29.69     1:02.00 (32.31)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.45 (32.60)
 19 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  2:08.82    2:07.45        
                  30.06     1:02.24 (32.18)     1:35.33 (33.09)     2:07.45 (32.12)
 21 Kearns, Ann R       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.10    2:08.59        
                  30.28     1:02.87 (32.59)     1:35.97 (33.10)     2:08.59 (32.62)
 22 Friedmann, Taylor   20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.85    2:08.68        
                  30.90     1:03.62 (32.72)     1:36.29 (32.67)     2:08.68 (32.39)
 23 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.87    2:08.83        
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)     1:36.33 (33.69)     2:08.83 (32.50)
 -- Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.82     1:02.50 (32.68)     1:35.85 (33.35)          DQ (32.28)
D - Final
 25 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.11    2:07.47        
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)     1:35.28 (32.70)     2:07.47 (32.19)
 26 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:09.77    2:07.84        
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)     1:35.41 (32.98)     2:07.84 (32.43)
 27 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.61    2:08.51        
                  30.19     1:02.70 (32.51)     1:35.96 (33.26)     2:08.51 (32.55)
 28 Brickman, Molly E   15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  2:09.90    2:08.99        
                  30.23     1:02.89 (32.66)     1:36.65 (33.76)     2:08.99 (32.34)
 29 Treble, Cara H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.92    2:09.23        
                  30.29     1:02.75 (32.46)     1:36.48 (33.73)     2:09.23 (32.75)
 30 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.88    2:09.29        
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)     1:36.15 (33.39)     2:09.29 (33.14)
 31 Tracy, Braelyn N    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.88    2:09.93        
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)     1:36.69 (33.86)     2:09.93 (33.24)
 32 Patterson, Courtne  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.27    2:12.16        
                  30.64     1:04.09 (33.45)     1:37.62 (33.53)     2:12.16 (34.54)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.00    2:02.14 q      
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.02 (31.30)     2:02.14 (31.12)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.38    2:05.72 q      
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)     1:34.19 (31.54)     2:05.72 (31.53)
  3 Powers, Jessica M         19 Unattached-NI        2:04.51    2:05.79 q      
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)     1:32.76 (32.27)     2:05.79 (33.03)
  4 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.73    2:06.44 q      
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.41 (32.47)     2:06.44 (33.03)
  5 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          2:03.65    2:06.60 q      
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:34.64 (32.74)     2:06.60 (31.96)
  6 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.26    2:06.80 q      
                  29.57     1:01.57 (32.00)     1:34.23 (32.66)     2:06.80 (32.57)
  7 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:07.91    2:06.94 q      
                  30.69     1:02.62 (31.93)     1:34.48 (31.86)     2:06.94 (32.46)
  8 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.37    2:07.18 q      
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)     1:34.54 (32.57)     2:07.18 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.62    2:07.70 q      
                  30.20     1:02.02 (31.82)     1:35.15 (33.13)     2:07.70 (32.55)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.78    2:07.94 q      
                  30.39     1:02.29 (31.90)     1:35.39 (33.10)     2:07.94 (32.55)
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.49    2:08.02 q      
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)     1:35.41 (32.82)     2:08.02 (32.61)
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.65    2:08.08 q      
                  30.53     1:02.54 (32.01)     1:36.01 (33.47)     2:08.08 (32.07)
 12 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        2:05.69    2:08.08 q      
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)     1:36.35 (33.14)     2:08.08 (31.73)
 14 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.24    2:08.13 q      
                  30.59     1:02.43 (31.84)     1:35.92 (33.49)     2:08.13 (32.21)
 15 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        2:09.34    2:08.48 q      
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:36.18 (33.69)     2:08.48 (32.30)
 16 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.43    2:08.60 q      
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)     1:35.95 (32.88)     2:08.60 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.00    2:08.62 q      
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)     1:35.87 (33.11)     2:08.62 (32.75)
 18 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.16    2:08.67 q      
                  30.54     1:02.95 (32.41)     1:36.55 (33.60)     2:08.67 (32.12)
 19 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  2:07.72    2:08.82 q      
                  30.49     1:03.10 (32.61)     1:36.45 (33.35)     2:08.82 (32.37)
 20 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.30    2:08.85 q      
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)     1:35.67 (32.99)     2:08.85 (33.18)
 21 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.27    2:08.87 q      
                  29.64     1:02.29 (32.65)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:08.87 (33.37)
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.88    2:08.92 q      
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)     1:36.49 (33.27)     2:08.92 (32.43)
 23 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.96    2:09.05 q      
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:36.00 (33.57)     2:09.05 (33.05)
 24 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.39    2:09.10 q      
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)     1:35.41 (33.44)     2:09.10 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.64    2:09.11 q      
                  30.69     1:02.84 (32.15)     1:36.69 (33.85)     2:09.11 (32.42)
 26 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:06.75    2:09.26 q      
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:35.43 (33.04)     2:09.26 (33.83)
 27 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.63    2:09.27 q      
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:35.77 (33.09)     2:09.27 (33.50)
 28 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  2:05.56    2:09.42 q      
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:36.15 (33.71)     2:09.42 (33.27)
 29 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.44    2:09.61 q      
                  30.64     1:03.21 (32.57)     1:36.93 (33.72)     2:09.61 (32.68)
 30 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:08.14    2:09.77 q      
                  31.02     1:03.32 (32.30)     1:37.42 (34.10)     2:09.77 (32.35)
 31 Georger, Marie F          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:09.74    2:09.81 q      
                  30.34     1:03.59 (33.25)     1:37.09 (33.50)     2:09.81 (32.72)
 32 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.39    2:09.86 q      
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)     1:36.63 (32.84)     2:09.86 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tracy, Braelyn N          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.85    2:09.88        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:36.70 (33.74)     2:09.88 (33.18)
 33 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.93    2:09.88        
                  30.38     1:02.83 (32.45)     1:36.62 (33.79)     2:09.88 (33.26)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  2:09.28    2:09.90        
                  30.86     1:04.18 (33.32)     1:37.92 (33.74)     2:09.90 (31.98)
 36 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.78    2:09.92        
                  30.47     1:03.93 (33.46)     1:36.23 (32.30)     2:09.92 (33.69)
 37 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.96    2:09.95        
                  30.14     1:03.19 (33.05)     1:36.41 (33.22)     2:09.95 (33.54)
 38 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.68    2:09.99        
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)     1:36.81 (34.37)     2:09.99 (33.18)
 39 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.64    2:10.08        
                  31.06     1:03.53 (32.47)     1:37.55 (34.02)     2:10.08 (32.53)
 40 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:50.60Y   2:10.11        
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:10.11 (32.92)
 41 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.58    2:10.13        
                  31.44     1:04.19 (32.75)     1:37.72 (33.53)     2:10.13 (32.41)
 42 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.33    2:10.14        
                  31.08     1:04.18 (33.10)     1:37.48 (33.30)     2:10.14 (32.66)
 43 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.16    2:10.16        
                  30.47     1:02.90 (32.43)     1:37.24 (34.34)     2:10.16 (32.92)
 44 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.89    2:10.23        
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:36.98 (33.75)     2:10.23 (33.25)
 45 Swett, Sara E             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.23    2:10.28        
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)     1:36.95 (33.37)     2:10.28 (33.33)
 46 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.33    2:10.34        
                  29.86     1:02.28 (32.42)     1:36.28 (34.00)     2:10.34 (34.06)
 47 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.37    2:10.35        
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)     1:37.35 (33.14)     2:10.35 (33.00)
 48 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.51    2:10.37        
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)     1:36.92 (33.53)     2:10.37 (33.45)
 49 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.00    2:10.60        
                  31.42     1:03.76 (32.34)     1:37.74 (33.98)     2:10.60 (32.86)
 50 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.97    2:10.68        
                  31.01     1:03.83 (32.82)     1:38.06 (34.23)     2:10.68 (32.62)
 51 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:09.69    2:10.70        
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)     1:38.61 (33.38)     2:10.70 (32.09)
 52 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.57    2:10.83        
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)     1:37.46 (33.95)     2:10.83 (33.37)
 53 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.09    2:10.89        
                  30.46     1:03.50 (33.04)     1:36.97 (33.47)     2:10.89 (33.92)
 54 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:50.63Y   2:10.91        
                  30.34     1:03.72 (33.38)     1:37.34 (33.62)     2:10.91 (33.57)
 55 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.64    2:10.93        
                  30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:10.93 (33.77)
 56 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.72    2:10.97        
                  30.24     1:03.66 (33.42)     1:37.51 (33.85)     2:10.97 (33.46)
 57 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.35    2:11.01        
                  31.64     1:04.45 (32.81)     1:38.28 (33.83)     2:11.01 (32.73)
 58 Dunseith, Catherine J     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.54    2:11.05        
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)     1:37.33 (33.82)     2:11.05 (33.72)
 59 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.72    2:11.19        
                  30.56     1:03.93 (33.37)     1:37.26 (33.33)     2:11.19 (33.93)
 60 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.83    2:11.31        
                  31.12     1:04.07 (32.95)     1:38.33 (34.26)     2:11.31 (32.98)
 61 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.82    2:11.33        
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:37.38 (33.68)     2:11.33 (33.95)
 62 Thomson, Abigail L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.97    2:11.47        
                  30.98     1:04.08 (33.10)     1:37.78 (33.70)     2:11.47 (33.69)
 63 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.72    2:11.52        
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.32)     2:11.52 (33.31)
 64 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.11    2:11.53        
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)     1:38.51 (34.10)     2:11.53 (33.02)
 65 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.63    2:11.58        
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:40.31 (35.27)     2:11.58 (31.27)
 66 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:53.07Y   2:11.59        
                  30.72     1:03.06 (32.34)     1:37.34 (34.28)     2:11.59 (34.25)
 67 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Unattached-AM        1:51.73Y   2:11.61        
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)     1:38.01 (33.88)     2:11.61 (33.60)
 67 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.54    2:11.61        
                  31.26     1:03.80 (32.54)     1:38.46 (34.66)     2:11.61 (33.15)
 69 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.75    2:11.63        
                  30.91     1:04.50 (33.59)     1:38.96 (34.46)     2:11.63 (32.67)
 70 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.55    2:11.73        
                  31.39     1:04.35 (32.96)     1:38.48 (34.13)     2:11.73 (33.25)
 71 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.01Y   2:11.76        
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.41 (33.92)     2:11.76 (34.35)
 72 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.36Y   2:11.79        
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:11.79 (34.08)
 73 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.96    2:11.80        
                  30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)     1:37.86 (33.37)     2:11.80 (33.94)
 74 Stearns, Kaitlin V        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.05Y   2:11.81        
                  30.31     1:03.89 (33.58)     1:38.18 (34.29)     2:11.81 (33.63)
 74 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:54.38Y   2:11.81        
                  30.80     1:04.25 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.05)     2:11.81 (33.51)
 76 Bonfield, Carrie E        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:10.85    2:11.82        
                  31.34     1:05.09 (33.75)     1:38.52 (33.43)     2:11.82 (33.30)
 77 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.18    2:11.87        
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)     1:39.19 (34.55)     2:11.87 (32.68)
 78 Lee, Mary M               15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.66Y   2:11.92        
                  31.70     1:05.20 (33.50)     1:38.65 (33.45)     2:11.92 (33.27)
 79 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.69    2:11.98        
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)     1:39.07 (33.61)     2:11.98 (32.91)
 80 Klomp, Rylee R            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:54.78Y   2:12.01        
                  30.34     1:02.80 (32.46)     1:37.78 (34.98)     2:12.01 (34.23)
 81 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.17    2:12.03        
                  30.64     1:04.26 (33.62)     1:37.93 (33.67)     2:12.03 (34.10)
 82 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  2:10.60    2:12.06        
                  30.34     1:03.68 (33.34)     1:37.57 (33.89)     2:12.06 (34.49)
 83 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:55.92Y   2:12.08        
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:38.76 (34.29)     2:12.08 (33.32)
 84 Chung, Dana               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.97    2:12.18        
                  30.32     1:03.25 (32.93)     1:37.84 (34.59)     2:12.18 (34.34)
 85 Connor, Deirdre A         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.08    2:12.26        
                  30.79     1:04.06 (33.27)     1:38.23 (34.17)     2:12.26 (34.03)
 86 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.22    2:12.30        
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)     1:37.68 (34.45)     2:12.30 (34.62)
 87 Smachlo, Julia P          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.43    2:12.51        
                  31.65     1:05.06 (33.41)     1:38.99 (33.93)     2:12.51 (33.52)
 88 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.53    2:12.52        
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:38.14 (33.82)     2:12.52 (34.38)
 89 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.03    2:12.62        
                  31.51     1:05.36 (33.85)     1:38.90 (33.54)     2:12.62 (33.72)
 90 Bollinger, Hannah K       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.44    2:12.77        
                  31.38     1:04.64 (33.26)     1:39.17 (34.53)     2:12.77 (33.60)
 91 Murslack, Allison J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.83Y   2:12.82        
                  31.82     1:04.94 (33.12)     1:39.22 (34.28)     2:12.82 (33.60)
 92 Torres, Julianne C        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.13    2:12.84        
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)     1:39.02 (34.25)     2:12.84 (33.82)
 93 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.12Y   2:12.95        
                  30.66     1:04.63 (33.97)     1:38.87 (34.24)     2:12.95 (34.08)
 94 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.21    2:13.13        
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:38.11 (34.20)     2:13.13 (35.02)
 95 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.14Y   2:13.26        
                  29.46     1:02.96 (33.50)     1:38.62 (35.66)     2:13.26 (34.64)
 96 Mantz, Sarah M            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.21Y   2:13.31        
                  30.88     1:05.01 (34.13)     1:39.22 (34.21)     2:13.31 (34.09)
 97 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  1:51.49Y   2:13.32        
                  30.93     1:04.39 (33.46)     1:39.39 (35.00)     2:13.32 (33.93)
 97 Murphy, Briana E          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.91Y   2:13.32        
                  30.37     1:03.47 (33.10)     1:38.24 (34.77)     2:13.32 (35.08)
 99 Romano, Stephanie J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.56    2:13.56        
                  30.23     1:03.70 (33.47)     1:38.12 (34.42)     2:13.56 (35.44)
100 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.78    2:13.69        
                  31.38     1:05.17 (33.79)     1:39.79 (34.62)     2:13.69 (33.90)
101 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.40Y   2:13.99        
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:39.94 (36.21)     2:13.99 (34.05)
102 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.29    2:14.03        
                  31.14     1:05.05 (33.91)     1:40.01 (34.96)     2:14.03 (34.02)
103 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      2:09.13    2:14.06        
                  31.69     1:05.40 (33.71)     1:39.51 (34.11)     2:14.06 (34.55)
104 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM          2:11.01    2:14.20        
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:40.25 (34.08)     2:14.20 (33.95)
105 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:54.62Y   2:14.30        
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)     1:39.75 (35.43)     2:14.30 (34.55)
105 Willis, Claire H          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.80    2:14.30        
                  31.61     1:05.18 (33.57)     1:40.44 (35.26)     2:14.30 (33.86)
107 McNichol, Kassandra L     20 Unattached-MA        1:55.29Y   2:14.42        
                  32.19     1:05.13 (32.94)     1:40.10 (34.97)     2:14.42 (34.32)
108 Browne, Elizabeth C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.34    2:14.47        
                  30.81     1:04.92 (34.11)     1:39.47 (34.55)     2:14.47 (35.00)
109 Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.78Y   2:14.49        
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)     1:40.36 (34.16)     2:14.49 (34.13)
110 Ruffing, Alyssa C         16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:10.12    2:14.60        
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.23)     2:14.60 (34.66)
111 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.40Y   2:14.64        
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)     1:40.10 (34.55)     2:14.64 (34.54)
112 Sorna, Cassaundra L       20 Towson Universit-MD  1:54.12Y   2:14.69        
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)     1:39.96 (34.63)     2:14.69 (34.73)
113 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.19Y   2:14.73        
                  30.69     1:04.33 (33.64)     1:39.45 (35.12)     2:14.73 (35.28)
114 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         2:10.54    2:14.96        
                  30.65     1:04.64 (33.99)     1:39.73 (35.09)     2:14.96 (35.23)
115 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.68    2:15.15        
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)     1:40.19 (34.55)     2:15.15 (34.96)
116 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:55.90Y   2:15.21        
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)     1:39.98 (35.04)     2:15.21 (35.23)
117 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.67    2:15.40        
                  32.61     1:05.75 (33.14)     1:41.46 (35.71)     2:15.40 (33.94)
118 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.74Y   2:15.56        
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)     1:39.95 (35.03)     2:15.56 (35.61)
119 Barber, Amanda L          18 Central Chesapea-PV  1:56.05Y   2:15.63        
                  31.10     1:05.04 (33.94)     1:40.65 (35.61)     2:15.63 (34.98)
120 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              2:10.88    2:15.87        
                  31.16     1:05.25 (34.09)     1:41.08 (35.83)     2:15.87 (34.79)
121 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:56.05Y   2:15.93        
122 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.61Y   2:16.43        
                                1:05.68 ( )   2:16.43 (1:10.75)                    
123 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI              1:53.97Y   2:16.54        
                  31.62     1:05.76 (34.14)     1:41.93 (36.17)     2:16.54 (34.61)
124 Jones, Julianna L         13 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.14Y   2:17.06        
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)     1:41.66 (35.29)     2:17.06 (35.40)
125 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:56.27Y   2:17.12        
                  32.04     1:07.25 (35.21)     1:43.17 (35.92)     2:17.12 (33.95)
126 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         1:53.75Y   2:17.46        
                  31.81     1:06.19 (34.38)     1:42.01 (35.82)     2:17.46 (35.45)
127 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.67Y   2:17.50        
                                1:07.06 ( )   2:17.50 (1:10.44)                    
128 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.90Y   2:17.60        
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)     1:41.99 (35.74)     2:17.60 (35.61)
129 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:55.78Y   2:18.37        
                  33.47     1:08.58 (35.11)     1:43.80 (35.22)     2:18.37 (34.57)
130 Evangelista, Rebecca K    19 JETS-NI              1:53.91Y   2:18.52        
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)     1:42.44 (35.88)     2:18.52 (36.08)
131 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:55.49Y   2:18.56        
                  32.38     1:06.71 (34.33)     1:43.18 (36.47)     2:18.56 (35.38)
132 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.00    2:18.69        
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:41.63 (35.76)     2:18.69 (37.06)
133 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.09    2:19.81        
                  31.27     1:05.94 (34.67)     1:43.30 (37.36)     2:19.81 (36.51)
 -- Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.16Y        DQ        
      False start
                  31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)     1:42.25 (36.17)          DQ (36.00)
 -- Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:20.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:23.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:13.66    4:12.72 NAT     20  
                  28.83       59.97 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.20)     2:04.57 (32.40)
        2:37.22 (32.65)     3:09.36 (32.14)     3:41.34 (31.98)     4:12.72 (31.38)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C    20 Towson Universit-MD  4:21.46    4:18.63 NAT     17  
                  29.62     1:01.73 (32.11)     1:34.01 (32.28)     2:07.25 (33.24)
        2:40.35 (33.10)     3:13.97 (33.62)     3:46.60 (32.63)     4:18.63 (32.03)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          4:21.58    4:18.67 NAT     16  
                  30.03     1:01.98 (31.95)     1:35.07 (33.09)     2:07.86 (32.79)
        2:41.30 (33.44)     3:14.49 (33.19)     3:48.07 (33.58)     4:18.67 (30.60)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:21.79    4:21.60 JNAT    15  
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:35.82 (32.89)     2:09.71 (33.89)
        2:42.50 (32.79)     3:16.14 (33.64)     3:48.91 (32.77)     4:21.60 (32.69)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:24.35    4:23.95         14  
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)     1:36.75 (33.48)     2:09.75 (33.00)
        2:43.91 (34.16)     3:17.12 (33.21)     3:51.60 (34.48)     4:23.95 (32.35)
  6 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.86    4:24.68         13  
                  30.46     1:03.37 (32.91)     1:36.49 (33.12)     2:10.33 (33.84)
        2:43.55 (33.22)     3:17.49 (33.94)     3:51.35 (33.86)     4:24.68 (33.33)
  7 Bonfield, Carrie E  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:26.58    4:25.66         12  
                  30.86     1:03.84 (32.98)     1:37.10 (33.26)     2:10.84 (33.74)
        2:44.53 (33.69)     3:18.51 (33.98)     3:52.31 (33.80)     4:25.66 (33.35)
  8 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.20    4:26.95         11  
                  31.24     1:03.88 (32.64)     1:38.26 (34.38)     2:11.75 (33.49)
        2:46.32 (34.57)     3:19.95 (33.63)     3:54.21 (34.26)     4:26.95 (32.74)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:26.97    4:23.61 JNAT     9  
                  29.90     1:02.30 (32.40)     1:35.70 (33.40)     2:09.36 (33.66)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.51 (33.51)     3:50.20 (33.69)     4:23.61 (33.41)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.22    4:25.15          7  
                  30.63     1:03.83 (33.20)     1:37.08 (33.25)     2:11.06 (33.98)
        2:44.53 (33.47)     3:18.49 (33.96)     3:51.89 (33.40)     4:25.15 (33.26)
 11 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:28.01    4:26.45          6  
                  31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)     1:38.79 (33.91)     2:13.08 (34.29)
        2:46.62 (33.54)     3:20.50 (33.88)     3:53.72 (33.22)     4:26.45 (32.73)
 12 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:27.92    4:26.71          5  
                  30.05     1:03.10 (33.05)     1:36.31 (33.21)     2:10.94 (34.63)
        2:44.84 (33.90)     3:19.57 (34.73)     3:53.33 (33.76)     4:26.71 (33.38)
 13 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:27.29    4:27.37          4  
                  30.42     1:03.32 (32.90)     1:37.14 (33.82)     2:10.75 (33.61)
        2:45.04 (34.29)     3:18.91 (33.87)     3:53.98 (35.07)     4:27.37 (33.39)
 14 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.98    4:27.45          3  
                  31.02     1:03.86 (32.84)     1:38.04 (34.18)     2:11.48 (33.44)
        2:46.25 (34.77)     3:20.03 (33.78)     3:54.95 (34.92)     4:27.45 (32.50)
 15 Herbst, Kelsey M    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:28.40    4:28.20          2  
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)     1:39.34 (34.18)     2:13.24 (33.90)
        2:47.28 (34.04)     3:20.96 (33.68)     3:54.95 (33.99)     4:28.20 (33.25)
 16 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.38    4:29.54          1  
                  30.48     1:02.77 (32.29)     1:36.90 (34.13)     2:10.45 (33.55)
        2:45.33 (34.88)     3:19.55 (34.22)     3:55.44 (35.89)     4:29.54 (34.10)
C - Final
 17 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:29.73    4:24.83        
                  30.68     1:04.32 (33.64)     1:37.50 (33.18)     2:11.49 (33.99)
        2:44.66 (33.17)     3:18.50 (33.84)     3:51.95 (33.45)     4:24.83 (32.88)
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.10    4:27.12        
                  29.90     1:03.46 (33.56)     1:37.08 (33.62)     2:11.60 (34.52)
        2:45.45 (33.85)     3:20.13 (34.68)     3:53.54 (33.41)     4:27.12 (33.58)
 19 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.84    4:28.90        
                  30.45     1:03.50 (33.05)     1:36.70 (33.20)     2:10.99 (34.29)
        2:44.80 (33.81)     3:19.91 (35.11)     3:54.71 (34.80)     4:28.90 (34.19)
 20 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:29.74    4:29.12        
                  31.37     1:04.73 (33.36)     1:39.90 (35.17)     2:13.79 (33.89)
        2:49.28 (35.49)     3:23.07 (33.79)     3:57.85 (34.78)     4:29.12 (31.27)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.03    4:29.46        
                  30.66     1:03.54 (32.88)     1:37.58 (34.04)     2:11.79 (34.21)
        2:46.92 (35.13)     3:21.51 (34.59)     3:56.23 (34.72)     4:29.46 (33.23)
 22 Powers, Jessica M   19 Unattached-NI        4:29.41    4:30.16        
                  30.84     1:03.42 (32.58)     1:38.07 (34.65)     2:12.03 (33.96)
        2:47.26 (35.23)     3:21.22 (33.96)     3:56.77 (35.55)     4:30.16 (33.39)
 23 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  4:28.51    4:34.80        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)     1:39.76 (34.61)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:49.87 (35.07)     3:25.20 (35.33)     4:00.66 (35.46)     4:34.80 (34.14)
 24 Kearns, Ann R       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:30.47    4:39.64        
                  31.26     1:05.32 (34.06)     1:40.76 (35.44)     2:16.43 (35.67)
        2:52.86 (36.43)     3:28.87 (36.01)     4:05.25 (36.38)     4:39.64 (34.39)
D - Final
 25 Levy, Lauren E      18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:31.84    4:28.79        
                  31.66     1:05.03 (33.37)     1:39.29 (34.26)     2:13.02 (33.73)
        2:47.39 (34.37)     3:21.39 (34.00)     3:56.02 (34.63)     4:28.79 (32.77)
 26 Smachlo, Julia P    17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:31.46    4:30.33        
                  31.82     1:05.51 (33.69)     1:39.46 (33.95)     2:13.99 (34.53)
        2:48.08 (34.09)     3:22.54 (34.46)     3:56.87 (34.33)     4:30.33 (33.46)
 27 Swett, Sara E       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.53    4:30.57        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)     1:40.41 (34.35)     2:14.91 (34.50)
        2:48.89 (33.98)     3:23.24 (34.35)     3:57.12 (33.88)     4:30.57 (33.45)
 28 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.93    4:31.14        
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)     1:39.95 (33.81)     2:14.51 (34.56)
        2:48.39 (33.88)     3:23.41 (35.02)     3:57.63 (34.22)     4:31.14 (33.51)
 29 Brickman, Molly E   15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  4:33.58    4:31.56        
                  31.19     1:04.94 (33.75)     1:39.52 (34.58)     2:14.16 (34.64)
        2:48.98 (34.82)     3:23.79 (34.81)     3:58.94 (35.15)     4:31.56 (32.62)
 30 Spillane, Mary R    15 Shoreline Elite-CT   4:32.89    4:32.37        
                  31.25     1:05.65 (34.40)     1:39.86 (34.21)     2:14.74 (34.88)
        2:48.78 (34.04)     3:24.58 (35.80)     3:58.91 (34.33)     4:32.37 (33.46)
 31 Stearns, Kaitlin V  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.58    4:32.96        
                  31.23     1:05.03 (33.80)     1:40.31 (35.28)     2:14.59 (34.28)
        2:49.62 (35.03)     3:24.32 (34.70)     3:59.79 (35.47)     4:32.96 (33.17)
 32 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         4:33.45    4:35.60        
                  32.14     1:05.79 (33.65)     1:41.41 (35.62)     2:15.75 (34.34)
        2:51.48 (35.73)     3:26.21 (34.73)     4:01.90 (35.69)     4:35.60 (33.70)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:20.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:23.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:09.55    4:13.66 qNAT   
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:33.01 (32.32)     2:05.66 (32.65)
        2:38.22 (32.56)     3:10.75 (32.53)     3:42.46 (31.71)     4:13.66 (31.20)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  4:21.66    4:21.46 qJNAT  
                  30.93     1:03.05 (32.12)     1:35.77 (32.72)     2:08.34 (32.57)
        2:41.78 (33.44)     3:15.11 (33.33)     3:48.87 (33.76)     4:21.46 (32.59)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          4:18.38    4:21.58 qJNAT  
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)     1:36.24 (33.31)     2:09.53 (33.29)
        2:43.13 (33.60)     3:16.51 (33.38)     3:50.26 (33.75)     4:21.58 (31.32)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:21.91    4:21.79 qJNAT  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:36.79 (33.55)     2:10.05 (33.26)
        2:43.44 (33.39)     3:16.74 (33.30)     3:50.20 (33.46)     4:21.79 (31.59)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:20.91    4:24.35 q      
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:37.69 (33.27)     2:11.31 (33.62)
        2:44.50 (33.19)     3:18.07 (33.57)     3:51.31 (33.24)     4:24.35 (33.04)
  6 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.65    4:24.86 q      
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)     1:36.43 (33.20)     2:10.34 (33.91)
        2:43.94 (33.60)     3:17.82 (33.88)     3:51.26 (33.44)     4:24.86 (33.60)
  7 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.50    4:26.20 q      
                  31.07     1:04.28 (33.21)     1:38.11 (33.83)     2:12.14 (34.03)
        2:46.04 (33.90)     3:20.50 (34.46)     3:53.58 (33.08)     4:26.20 (32.62)
  8 Bonfield, Carrie E        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:28.31    4:26.58 q      
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)     1:37.95 (33.38)     2:12.06 (34.11)
        2:45.78 (33.72)     3:19.90 (34.12)     3:53.31 (33.41)     4:26.58 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:24.91    4:26.97 q      
                  30.76     1:03.56 (32.80)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:11.29 (33.57)
        2:45.15 (33.86)     3:18.91 (33.76)     3:53.70 (34.79)     4:26.97 (33.27)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.92    4:27.22 q      
                  31.45     1:04.02 (32.57)     1:38.43 (34.41)     2:11.97 (33.54)
        2:46.42 (34.45)     3:19.85 (33.43)     3:54.43 (34.58)     4:27.22 (32.79)
 11 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:22.77S   4:27.29 q      
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:37.79 (33.70)     2:12.43 (34.64)
        2:45.95 (33.52)     3:20.21 (34.26)     3:53.66 (33.45)     4:27.29 (33.63)
 12 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.62    4:27.92 q      
                  30.46     1:03.31 (32.85)     1:37.19 (33.88)     2:11.71 (34.52)
        2:46.08 (34.37)     3:20.53 (34.45)     3:54.48 (33.95)     4:27.92 (33.44)
 13 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.65    4:27.98 q      
                  30.72     1:04.43 (33.71)     1:37.94 (33.51)     2:12.26 (34.32)
        2:46.04 (33.78)     3:20.57 (34.53)     3:54.62 (34.05)     4:27.98 (33.36)
 14 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:30.30    4:28.01 q      
                  31.49     1:05.35 (33.86)     1:39.73 (34.38)     2:14.28 (34.55)
        2:48.26 (33.98)     3:22.63 (34.37)     3:56.08 (33.45)     4:28.01 (31.93)
 15 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.50    4:28.15 q      
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.82 (34.38)
        2:46.61 (33.79)     3:21.26 (34.65)     3:55.04 (33.78)     4:28.15 (33.11)
 16 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:22.33    4:28.38 q      
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:36.68 (33.46)     2:11.21 (34.53)
        2:45.25 (34.04)     3:20.01 (34.76)     3:54.14 (34.13)     4:28.38 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.86Y   4:28.40 q      
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)     1:39.12 (34.26)     2:12.92 (33.80)
        2:46.90 (33.98)     3:20.63 (33.73)     3:54.98 (34.35)     4:28.40 (33.42)
 18 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  4:31.17    4:28.51 q      
                  30.89     1:04.17 (33.28)     1:38.17 (34.00)     2:12.34 (34.17)
        2:46.41 (34.07)     3:20.96 (34.55)     3:55.42 (34.46)     4:28.51 (33.09)
 19 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:27.24    4:28.84 q      
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)     1:38.22 (33.65)     2:12.30 (34.08)
        2:46.29 (33.99)     3:20.86 (34.57)     3:55.12 (34.26)     4:28.84 (33.72)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.65    4:29.03 q      
                  31.09     1:04.66 (33.57)     1:39.31 (34.65)     2:13.43 (34.12)
        2:47.95 (34.52)     3:22.20 (34.25)     3:56.61 (34.41)     4:29.03 (32.42)
 21 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:28.03    4:29.09 q      
                  31.47     1:04.76 (33.29)     1:39.23 (34.47)     2:13.44 (34.21)
        2:47.90 (34.46)     3:22.08 (34.18)     3:56.36 (34.28)     4:29.09 (32.73)
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.53    4:29.10 q      
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)     1:38.43 (34.24)     2:12.92 (34.49)
        2:47.01 (34.09)     3:21.73 (34.72)     3:55.60 (33.87)     4:29.10 (33.50)
 23 Powers, Jessica M         19 Unattached-NI        4:21.62    4:29.41 q      
                  31.48     1:04.70 (33.22)     1:39.05 (34.35)     2:13.02 (33.97)
        2:47.78 (34.76)     3:21.79 (34.01)     3:56.48 (34.69)     4:29.41 (32.93)
 24 Erwin, Emily W            16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:26.31    4:29.73 q      
                  30.87     1:04.73 (33.86)     1:39.01 (34.28)     2:13.50 (34.49)
        2:47.73 (34.23)     3:22.32 (34.59)     3:56.40 (34.08)     4:29.73 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:27.80    4:29.74 q      
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)     1:40.26 (34.71)     2:14.21 (33.95)
        2:49.29 (35.08)     3:22.79 (33.50)     3:57.33 (34.54)     4:29.74 (32.41)
 26 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:34.42    4:30.47 q      
                  31.13     1:04.36 (33.23)     1:38.37 (34.01)     2:12.76 (34.39)
        2:46.95 (34.19)     3:21.19 (34.24)     3:56.11 (34.92)     4:30.47 (34.36)
 27 Sorna, Cassaundra L       20 Towson Universit-MD  4:34.80    4:30.48 q      
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:39.00 (33.96)     2:13.50 (34.50)
        2:47.54 (34.04)     3:22.25 (34.71)     3:56.58 (34.33)     4:30.48 (33.90)
 28 Dunseith, Catherine J     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:33.03    4:30.68 q      
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)     1:38.53 (34.03)     2:13.04 (34.51)
        2:47.49 (34.45)     3:22.36 (34.87)     3:56.71 (34.35)     4:30.68 (33.97)
 29 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:28.08    4:31.01 q      
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)     1:38.71 (34.27)     2:13.80 (35.09)
        2:48.53 (34.73)     3:23.36 (34.83)     3:57.74 (34.38)     4:31.01 (33.27)
 30 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.00    4:31.26 q      
                  31.14     1:05.07 (33.93)     1:39.24 (34.17)     2:13.81 (34.57)
        2:48.44 (34.63)     3:23.09 (34.65)     3:57.60 (34.51)     4:31.26 (33.66)
 31 Smachlo, Julia P          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.35    4:31.46 q      
                  32.31     1:05.59 (33.28)     1:40.29 (34.70)     2:14.49 (34.20)
        2:49.18 (34.69)     3:23.46 (34.28)     3:58.23 (34.77)     4:31.46 (33.23)
 32 Swett, Sara E             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.56    4:31.53 q      
                  31.86     1:05.28 (33.42)     1:39.70 (34.42)     2:13.59 (33.89)
        2:48.72 (35.13)     3:22.82 (34.10)     3:57.99 (35.17)     4:31.53 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bopp, Amy L               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.49    4:31.83        
                  31.41     1:05.81 (34.40)     1:41.01 (35.20)     2:15.68 (34.67)
        2:50.42 (34.74)     3:24.81 (34.39)     3:58.59 (33.78)     4:31.83 (33.24)
 34 Levy, Lauren E            18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:30.11    4:31.84        
                  32.25     1:05.52 (33.27)     1:40.04 (34.52)     2:13.99 (33.95)
        2:48.89 (34.90)     3:23.19 (34.30)     3:58.22 (35.03)     4:31.84 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.61    4:31.93        
                  30.93     1:03.86 (32.93)     1:38.37 (34.51)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:47.99 (35.24)     3:22.74 (34.75)     3:57.99 (35.25)     4:31.93 (33.94)
 36 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:20.69    4:32.49        
                  30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:38.25 (34.00)     2:13.24 (34.99)
        2:47.90 (34.66)     3:23.47 (35.57)     3:58.41 (34.94)     4:32.49 (34.08)
 37 Stearns, Kaitlin V        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.69    4:32.58        
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)     1:39.39 (35.13)     2:13.69 (34.30)
        2:49.33 (35.64)     3:23.84 (34.51)     3:59.38 (35.54)     4:32.58 (33.20)
 38 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:51.84Y   4:32.64        
                  31.22     1:05.71 (34.49)     1:39.65 (33.94)     2:14.30 (34.65)
        2:48.42 (34.12)     3:23.35 (34.93)     3:58.03 (34.68)     4:32.64 (34.61)
 39 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   4:32.51    4:32.89        
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:42.15 (34.52)     2:16.89 (34.74)
        2:51.14 (34.25)     3:26.10 (34.96)     3:59.83 (33.73)     4:32.89 (33.06)
 40 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.82    4:32.91        
                  32.93     1:06.51 (33.58)     1:41.53 (35.02)     2:15.82 (34.29)
        2:50.92 (35.10)     3:24.76 (33.84)     3:59.79 (35.03)     4:32.91 (33.12)
 41 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         4:31.42    4:33.45        
                  31.52     1:05.68 (34.16)     1:40.28 (34.60)     2:15.21 (34.93)
        2:49.69 (34.48)     3:24.63 (34.94)     3:59.63 (35.00)     4:33.45 (33.82)
 42 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  4:33.99    4:33.58        
                  31.51     1:05.37 (33.86)     1:39.86 (34.49)     2:14.94 (35.08)
        2:50.06 (35.12)     3:25.54 (35.48)     4:00.70 (35.16)     4:33.58 (32.88)
 43 Murslack, Allison J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:32.78    4:33.61        
                  31.95     1:05.83 (33.88)     1:40.49 (34.66)     2:15.01 (34.52)
        2:49.47 (34.46)     3:24.46 (34.99)     3:59.19 (34.73)     4:33.61 (34.42)
 44 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:31.26    4:34.11        
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)     1:41.26 (34.86)     2:16.74 (35.48)
        2:51.91 (35.17)     3:27.05 (35.14)     4:01.74 (34.69)     4:34.11 (32.37)
 44 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.48    4:34.11        
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)     1:39.70 (33.91)     2:14.97 (35.27)
        2:49.55 (34.58)     3:24.99 (35.44)     3:59.66 (34.67)     4:34.11 (34.45)
 46 Romano, Stephanie J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:32.09    4:34.13        
                  32.08     1:06.19 (34.11)     1:40.96 (34.77)     2:14.92 (33.96)
        2:49.69 (34.77)     3:24.62 (34.93)   4:34.13 (1:09.51)                    
 47 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.03    4:34.55        
                  31.64     1:05.11 (33.47)     1:39.88 (34.77)     2:14.42 (34.54)
        2:49.79 (35.37)     3:24.70 (34.91)     4:00.64 (35.94)     4:34.55 (33.91)
 48 Turulski, Erin D          14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:35.04    4:34.62        
                  32.27     1:07.34 (35.07)     1:41.52 (34.18)     2:16.73 (35.21)
        2:50.82 (34.09)     3:25.96 (35.14)     4:00.17 (34.21)     4:34.62 (34.45)
 49 Thomson, Abigail L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.68    4:34.98        
                  31.16     1:04.98 (33.82)     1:39.56 (34.58)     2:14.79 (35.23)
        2:49.83 (35.04)     3:25.25 (35.42)     4:00.29 (35.04)     4:34.98 (34.69)
 50 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:33.75    4:35.02        
                  31.78     1:05.51 (33.73)     1:41.01 (35.50)     2:15.86 (34.85)
        2:51.31 (35.45)     3:26.51 (35.20)     4:01.88 (35.37)     4:35.02 (33.14)
 50 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.14    4:35.02        
                  31.95     1:06.09 (34.14)     1:41.43 (35.34)     2:16.34 (34.91)
        2:51.74 (35.40)     3:26.53 (34.79)     4:01.52 (34.99)     4:35.02 (33.50)
 52 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.78Y   4:35.16        
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)     1:39.28 (34.80)     2:13.57 (34.29)
        2:49.14 (35.57)     3:24.04 (34.90)     4:00.59 (36.55)     4:35.16 (34.57)
 53 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 New York Sharks-MR   5:07.94Y   4:35.39        
                  31.60     1:06.17 (34.57)     1:40.50 (34.33)     2:15.89 (35.39)
        2:51.07 (35.18)     3:27.03 (35.96)     4:02.20 (35.17)     4:35.39 (33.19)
 54 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:32.07    4:35.79        
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)     1:40.66 (34.19)     2:15.47 (34.81)
        2:50.56 (35.09)     3:26.12 (35.56)     4:01.31 (35.19)     4:35.79 (34.48)
 55 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.63    4:36.11        
                  31.17     1:04.32 (33.15)     1:39.56 (35.24)     2:14.51 (34.95)
        2:50.98 (36.47)     3:26.11 (35.13)     4:01.98 (35.87)     4:36.11 (34.13)
 56 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.26    4:36.21        
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:16.57 (34.83)
        2:52.39 (35.82)     3:27.00 (34.61)     4:02.69 (35.69)     4:36.21 (33.52)
 57 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:32.17    4:36.50        
                  32.96     1:07.34 (34.38)     1:42.61 (35.27)     2:17.10 (34.49)
        2:52.45 (35.35)     3:27.38 (34.93)     4:03.27 (35.89)     4:36.50 (33.23)
 58 Connor, Deirdre A         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:33.99    4:36.61        
                  31.83     1:05.18 (33.35)     1:40.38 (35.20)     2:14.75 (34.37)
        2:50.89 (36.14)     3:25.91 (35.02)     4:02.13 (36.22)     4:36.61 (34.48)
 59 Tracy, Braelyn N          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:31.33    4:36.78        
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)     1:40.57 (34.78)     2:16.22 (35.65)
        2:51.42 (35.20)     3:27.20 (35.78)     4:02.30 (35.10)     4:36.78 (34.48)
 60 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:33.36    4:37.10        
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)     1:41.46 (34.93)     2:17.04 (35.58)
        2:52.41 (35.37)     3:27.80 (35.39)     4:03.00 (35.20)     4:37.10 (34.10)
 61 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:36.48    4:37.11        
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)     1:41.36 (35.44)     2:16.24 (34.88)
        2:51.82 (35.58)     3:26.90 (35.08)     4:03.14 (36.24)     4:37.11 (33.97)
 62 Martin, Emily M           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.41    4:37.13        
                  31.44     1:05.00 (33.56)     1:39.35 (34.35)     2:14.54 (35.19)
        2:49.92 (35.38)     3:25.77 (35.85)     4:01.77 (36.00)     4:37.13 (35.36)
 63 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:31.39    4:37.30        
                  32.20     1:06.21 (34.01)     1:42.43 (36.22)     2:17.07 (34.64)
        2:53.59 (36.52)     3:28.06 (34.47)     4:03.90 (35.84)     4:37.30 (33.40)
 64 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.58Y   4:37.35        
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)     1:39.97 (34.72)     2:15.04 (35.07)
        2:50.25 (35.21)     3:26.17 (35.92)     4:02.49 (36.32)     4:37.35 (34.86)
 65 Browne, Elizabeth C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:29.37    4:37.36        
                  31.32     1:05.20 (33.88)     1:40.00 (34.80)     2:15.62 (35.62)
        2:51.26 (35.64)     3:26.97 (35.71)     4:02.73 (35.76)     4:37.36 (34.63)
 66 Wikiel, Manuela           20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:21.02    4:37.57        
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)     1:39.58 (34.18)     2:14.61 (35.03)
        2:49.50 (34.89)     3:25.79 (36.29)     4:01.71 (35.92)     4:37.57 (35.86)
 67 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.45    4:37.91        
                  31.41     1:05.25 (33.84)     1:40.84 (35.59)     2:15.70 (34.86)
        2:51.31 (35.61)     3:27.08 (35.77)     4:03.26 (36.18)     4:37.91 (34.65)
 68 Moody, Bridget M          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.17    4:38.14        
                  31.99     1:06.64 (34.65)     1:42.01 (35.37)     2:17.42 (35.41)
        2:53.10 (35.68)     3:28.85 (35.75)     4:03.94 (35.09)     4:38.14 (34.20)
 69 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.58    4:38.56        
                  32.51     1:06.66 (34.15)     1:42.65 (35.99)     2:18.09 (35.44)
        2:53.97 (35.88)     3:29.16 (35.19)     4:04.98 (35.82)     4:38.56 (33.58)
 70 Halper, Sophie R          14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  4:36.51    4:38.80        
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)     1:42.45 (35.57)     2:18.35 (35.90)
        2:53.80 (35.45)     3:29.59 (35.79)     4:04.85 (35.26)     4:38.80 (33.95)
 71 Gilson, Brooke J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.61    4:39.29        
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:40.77 (34.70)     2:16.44 (35.67)
        2:51.36 (34.92)     3:27.55 (36.19)     4:03.49 (35.94)     4:39.29 (35.80)
 72 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:33.15    4:39.70        
                  31.04     1:05.43 (34.39)     1:40.79 (35.36)     2:16.93 (36.14)
        2:52.64 (35.71)     3:28.70 (36.06)     4:04.13 (35.43)     4:39.70 (35.57)
 73 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.46Y   4:39.71        
                  32.98     1:07.73 (34.75)     1:43.35 (35.62)     2:18.69 (35.34)
        2:54.50 (35.81)     3:29.48 (34.98)     4:05.11 (35.63)     4:39.71 (34.60)
 74 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.62    4:39.77        
                  32.52     1:08.09 (35.57)     1:43.29 (35.20)     2:18.69 (35.40)
        2:53.37 (34.68)     3:28.86 (35.49)     4:04.45 (35.59)     4:39.77 (35.32)
 75 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         4:32.06    4:40.43        
                  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)     1:41.42 (35.04)     2:17.28 (35.86)
        2:53.33 (36.05)     3:29.39 (36.06)     4:05.72 (36.33)     4:40.43 (34.71)
 76 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.78Y   4:40.44        
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:41.01 (35.11)     2:16.93 (35.92)
        2:52.38 (35.45)     3:29.01 (36.63)     4:04.89 (35.88)     4:40.44 (35.55)
 77 Murphy, Briana E          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:07.03Y   4:40.90        
                  31.22     1:05.40 (34.18)     1:40.54 (35.14)     2:15.42 (34.88)
        2:51.77 (36.35)     3:27.80 (36.03)     4:05.40 (37.60)     4:40.90 (35.50)
 78 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  5:02.05Y   4:41.13        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:42.42 (35.44)     2:18.50 (36.08)
        2:54.02 (35.52)     3:30.29 (36.27)     4:05.87 (35.58)     4:41.13 (35.26)
 79 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.00    4:41.15        
                  31.72     1:05.89 (34.17)     1:41.69 (35.80)     2:17.45 (35.76)
        2:53.62 (36.17)     3:29.86 (36.24)     4:06.09 (36.23)     4:41.15 (35.06)
 80 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:31.28    4:41.19        
                  32.26     1:06.87 (34.61)     1:42.68 (35.81)     2:18.02 (35.34)
        2:53.20 (35.18)     3:28.97 (35.77)     4:05.65 (36.68)     4:41.19 (35.54)
 81 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  5:06.21Y   4:41.67        
                  31.29     1:05.86 (34.57)     1:41.48 (35.62)     2:18.07 (36.59)
        2:53.90 (35.83)     3:30.39 (36.49)     4:06.46 (36.07)     4:41.67 (35.21)
 82 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing CATS-NI      4:37.59    4:41.87        
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)     1:42.80 (35.57)     2:18.68 (35.88)
        2:54.59 (35.91)     3:30.93 (36.34)     4:07.01 (36.08)     4:41.87 (34.86)
 83 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:34.61    4:41.98        
                  31.05     1:05.68 (34.63)     1:40.36 (34.68)     2:16.56 (36.20)
        2:52.29 (35.73)     3:28.97 (36.68)     4:05.60 (36.63)     4:41.98 (36.38)
 84 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  4:30.82    4:42.46        
                  32.92     1:06.57 (33.65)     1:42.82 (36.25)     2:17.97 (35.15)
        2:54.66 (36.69)     3:30.51 (35.85)     4:07.88 (37.37)     4:42.46 (34.58)
 85 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.36    4:42.47        
                  32.07     1:06.71 (34.64)     1:42.09 (35.38)     2:18.35 (36.26)
        2:54.34 (35.99)     3:30.86 (36.52)     4:06.93 (36.07)     4:42.47 (35.54)
 86 Jones, Julianna L         13 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:34.41    4:43.67        
                  33.96     1:09.49 (35.53)     1:45.59 (36.10)     2:21.94 (36.35)
        2:57.20 (35.26)     3:33.46 (36.26)     4:09.45 (35.99)     4:43.67 (34.22)
 87 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:34.26    4:43.88        
                  32.90     1:07.69 (34.79)     1:43.45 (35.76)     2:19.81 (36.36)
        2:55.94 (36.13)     3:32.45 (36.51)     4:08.42 (35.97)     4:43.88 (35.46)
 88 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:01.46Y   4:44.07        
                  32.15     1:06.97 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.84)     2:19.31 (36.50)
        2:55.75 (36.44)     3:32.59 (36.84)     4:08.74 (36.15)     4:44.07 (35.33)
 89 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.64    4:44.52        
                  31.41     1:06.41 (35.00)     1:42.10 (35.69)     2:18.94 (36.84)
        2:55.49 (36.55)     3:33.17 (37.68)     4:08.65 (35.48)     4:44.52 (35.87)
 90 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.89    4:44.56        
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)     1:43.34 (35.65)     2:19.55 (36.21)
        2:55.63 (36.08)     3:32.41 (36.78)     4:08.66 (36.25)     4:44.56 (35.90)
 91 Ford, Miranda C           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.33    4:46.65        
                  32.40     1:07.78 (35.38)     1:43.42 (35.64)     2:20.19 (36.77)
        2:56.36 (36.17)     3:33.38 (37.02)     4:10.27 (36.89)     4:46.65 (36.38)
 92 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:58.54Y   4:48.78        
                  32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)     1:43.71 (36.62)     2:19.90 (36.19)
        2:57.83 (37.93)     3:34.60 (36.77)     4:12.50 (37.90)     4:48.78 (36.28)
 93 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:37.66    4:48.97        
                  33.06     1:08.94 (35.88)     1:45.93 (36.99)     2:22.51 (36.58)
        2:59.56 (37.05)     3:35.84 (36.28)     4:12.93 (37.09)     4:48.97 (36.04)
 -- Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  8:52.83    8:50.70         20  
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)     1:36.19 (32.98)     2:09.45 (33.26)
        2:42.59 (33.14)     3:16.02 (33.43)     3:49.20 (33.18)     4:22.94 (33.74)
        4:56.26 (33.32)     5:29.76 (33.50)     6:03.15 (33.39)     6:37.10 (33.95)
        7:10.59 (33.49)     7:44.24 (33.65)     8:17.64 (33.40)     8:50.70 (33.06)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C    20 Towson Universit-MD  8:58.98    8:54.99         17  
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)     1:35.92 (33.01)     2:09.54 (33.62)
        2:43.10 (33.56)     3:17.05 (33.95)     3:50.69 (33.64)     4:24.92 (34.23)
        4:58.87 (33.95)     5:32.98 (34.11)     6:06.82 (33.84)     6:40.94 (34.12)
        7:14.65 (33.71)     7:48.52 (33.87)     8:21.82 (33.30)     8:54.99 (33.17)
  3 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         8:55.68    8:57.78         16  
                  30.28     1:03.55 (33.27)     1:36.45 (32.90)     2:10.14 (33.69)
        2:43.76 (33.62)     3:18.04 (34.28)     3:51.80 (33.76)     4:26.06 (34.26)
        4:59.88 (33.82)     5:34.35 (34.47)     6:08.19 (33.84)     6:42.75 (34.56)
        7:16.51 (33.76)     7:50.84 (34.33)     8:24.49 (33.65)     8:57.78 (33.29)
  4 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:06.91    9:02.82         15  
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)     1:37.19 (33.69)     2:11.60 (34.41)
        2:45.83 (34.23)     3:20.33 (34.50)     3:54.53 (34.20)     4:28.99 (34.46)
        5:02.77 (33.78)     5:37.28 (34.51)     6:11.94 (34.66)     6:46.83 (34.89)
        7:20.38 (33.55)     7:55.10 (34.72)     8:29.10 (34.00)     9:02.82 (33.72)
  5 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     9:05.09    9:03.91         14  
                  31.35     1:04.67 (33.32)     1:38.13 (33.46)     2:12.14 (34.01)
        2:46.10 (33.96)     3:20.62 (34.52)     3:50.66 (30.04)     4:29.83 (39.17)
        4:57.83 (28.00)     5:38.47 (40.64)     6:13.10 (34.63)     6:47.60 (34.50)
        7:17.36 (29.76)     7:56.39 (39.03)     8:26.62 (30.23)     9:03.91 (37.29)
  6 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA  9:00.64    9:04.28         13  
                  31.17     1:04.14 (32.97)     1:38.25 (34.11)     2:11.79 (33.54)
        2:46.34 (34.55)     3:20.13 (33.79)     3:54.71 (34.58)     4:28.50 (33.79)
        5:03.26 (34.76)     5:37.41 (34.15)     6:05.01 (27.60)     6:46.95 (41.94)
        7:22.08 (35.13)     7:56.40 (34.32)     8:21.37 (24.97)     9:04.28 (42.91)
  7 Bonfield, Carrie E  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:05.88    9:05.10         12  
                  31.10     1:04.77 (33.67)     1:39.13 (34.36)     2:13.44 (34.31)
        2:47.70 (34.26)     3:22.19 (34.49)     3:56.72 (34.53)     4:30.96 (34.24)
        5:05.39 (34.43)     5:39.59 (34.20)     6:14.12 (34.53)     6:48.54 (34.42)
        7:23.04 (34.50)     7:57.27 (34.23)     8:31.52 (34.25)     9:05.10 (33.58)
  8 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         9:18.45    9:07.08         11  
                  32.28     1:06.91 (34.63)     1:41.82 (34.91)     2:16.53 (34.71)
        2:51.80 (35.27)     3:26.51 (34.71)     4:00.75 (34.24)     4:34.47 (33.72)
        5:08.64 (34.17)     5:42.70 (34.06)     6:17.07 (34.37)     6:51.17 (34.10)
        7:26.00 (34.83)     8:00.16 (34.16)     8:34.26 (34.10)     9:07.08 (32.82)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:55.06    9:07.30          9  
                  31.06     1:04.22 (33.16)     1:38.34 (34.12)     2:12.18 (33.84)
        2:46.95 (34.77)     3:21.09 (34.14)     3:56.14 (35.05)     4:30.37 (34.23)
        5:05.75 (35.38)     5:40.30 (34.55)     6:15.58 (35.28)     6:50.13 (34.55)
        7:25.30 (35.17)     8:00.03 (34.73)     8:35.11 (35.08)     9:07.30 (32.19)
 10 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.62    9:07.36          7  
                  31.53     1:04.76 (33.23)     1:38.97 (34.21)     2:12.79 (33.82)
        2:47.38 (34.59)     3:20.94 (33.56)     3:55.80 (34.86)     4:29.68 (33.88)
        5:05.40 (35.72)     5:39.31 (33.91)     6:15.09 (35.78)     6:49.67 (34.58)
        7:25.61 (35.94)     7:59.95 (34.34)     8:35.46 (35.51)     9:07.36 (31.90)
 11 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:15.01    9:08.00          6  
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)     1:37.62 (33.74)     2:12.29 (34.67)
        2:46.71 (34.42)     3:21.57 (34.86)     3:56.17 (34.60)     4:31.37 (35.20)
        5:06.10 (34.73)     5:41.23 (35.13)     6:16.01 (34.78)     6:51.15 (35.14)
                                8:00.64 ( )     8:34.64 (34.00)     9:08.00 (33.36)
 12 Levy, Lauren E      18 CUBU Swim-PV         9:13.84    9:10.06          5  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)     1:30.11 (24.70)     2:13.78 (43.67)
        2:47.87 (34.09)     3:22.79 (34.92)     3:56.99 (34.20)     4:32.00 (35.01)
        5:06.36 (34.36)     5:41.55 (35.19)     6:16.09 (34.54)     6:51.60 (35.51)
        7:26.11 (34.51)     8:01.43 (35.32)     8:31.51 (30.08)     9:10.06 (38.55)
 13 Turulski, Erin D    14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  9:28.77    9:13.03          4  
                  33.41     1:07.59 (34.18)     1:42.64 (35.05)     2:16.83 (34.19)
        2:52.07 (35.24)     3:26.52 (34.45)     4:01.74 (35.22)     4:35.94 (34.20)
        5:10.81 (34.87)     5:45.34 (34.53)     6:20.77 (35.43)     6:55.17 (34.40)
        7:30.31 (35.14)     8:04.79 (34.48)     8:40.11 (35.32)     9:13.03 (32.92)
 14 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          8:50.15    9:13.46          3  
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.17)     2:10.29 (33.51)
        2:44.53 (34.24)     3:19.51 (34.98)     3:53.86 (34.35)     4:28.09 (34.23)
        5:00.58 (32.49)     5:38.41 (37.83)     6:07.84 (29.43)     6:48.66 (40.82)
        7:24.85 (36.19)     8:01.13 (36.28)     8:37.55 (36.42)     9:13.46 (35.91)
 15 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:25.74    9:14.39          2  
                  32.13     1:06.29 (34.16)     1:41.25 (34.96)     2:15.98 (34.73)
        2:44.07 (28.09)     3:25.44 (41.37)     4:00.08 (34.64)     4:34.96 (34.88)
        5:10.20 (35.24)     5:45.30 (35.10)     6:20.01 (34.71)     6:55.26 (35.25)
        7:30.15 (34.89)     8:05.44 (35.29)     8:40.06 (34.62)     9:14.39 (34.33)
 16 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:14.65    9:15.57          1  
                  32.05     1:06.18 (34.13)     1:41.89 (35.71)     2:17.05 (35.16)
        2:52.23 (35.18)     3:26.59 (34.36)     4:02.26 (35.67)     4:37.32 (35.06)
        5:12.73 (35.41)     5:47.53 (34.80)     6:22.92 (35.39)     6:57.51 (34.59)
        7:32.74 (35.23)     8:07.20 (34.46)     8:42.63 (35.43)     9:15.57 (32.94)
 17 Matevish, Lauren E  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:17.56    9:16.75        
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:40.35 (34.45)     2:15.14 (34.79)
        2:49.86 (34.72)     3:24.84 (34.98)     3:59.77 (34.93)     4:35.04 (35.27)
        5:09.92 (34.88)     5:45.39 (35.47)     6:20.66 (35.27)     6:56.43 (35.77)
        7:31.54 (35.11)     8:07.06 (35.52)     8:42.36 (35.30)     9:16.75 (34.39)
 18 Herbst, Kelsey M    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:00.97Y   9:17.94        
                  32.45     1:07.81 (35.36)     1:42.66 (34.85)     2:17.72 (35.06)
        2:52.67 (34.95)     3:27.73 (35.06)     4:02.40 (34.67)     4:37.19 (34.79)
        5:11.75 (34.56)     5:46.60 (34.85)     6:21.28 (34.68)     6:56.60 (35.32)
        7:31.61 (35.01)     8:07.31 (35.70)   9:17.94 (1:10.63)                    
 19 Powers, Jessica M   19 Unattached-NI       10:00.53Y   9:18.61        
                  31.95     1:05.39 (33.44)     1:40.53 (35.14)     2:14.80 (34.27)
        2:50.40 (35.60)     3:24.85 (34.45)     4:00.67 (35.82)     4:35.80 (35.13)
        5:11.29 (35.49)     5:46.39 (35.10)     6:22.38 (35.99)     6:57.40 (35.02)
        7:33.68 (36.28)     8:08.66 (34.98)     8:44.73 (36.07)     9:18.61 (33.88)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:13.73    9:18.73        
                  31.68     1:05.78 (34.10)     1:40.75 (34.97)     2:15.72 (34.97)
        2:50.93 (35.21)     3:26.20 (35.27)     4:01.74 (35.54)     4:37.07 (35.33)
        5:12.74 (35.67)     5:48.29 (35.55)     6:24.37 (36.08)     6:59.66 (35.29)
        7:35.12 (35.46)     8:10.48 (35.36)     8:45.35 (34.87)     9:18.73 (33.38)
 21 Martin, Emily M     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:23.77    9:19.21        
                  32.47     1:07.01 (34.54)     1:41.89 (34.88)     2:16.99 (35.10)
        2:52.06 (35.07)     3:27.12 (35.06)     4:02.28 (35.16)     4:37.30 (35.02)
        5:12.40 (35.10)     5:47.70 (35.30)     6:23.06 (35.36)     6:58.41 (35.35)
        7:33.94 (35.53)     8:09.39 (35.45)     8:44.85 (35.46)     9:19.21 (34.36)
 22 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD  9:19.39    9:19.31        
                  31.55     1:05.61 (34.06)     1:40.06 (34.45)     2:15.01 (34.95)
        2:49.88 (34.87)     3:25.33 (35.45)     4:00.60 (35.27)     4:36.21 (35.61)
        5:11.64 (35.43)     5:47.13 (35.49)     6:22.64 (35.51)     6:58.30 (35.66)
        7:33.57 (35.27)     8:09.22 (35.65)     8:44.59 (35.37)     9:19.31 (34.72)
 23 Jordan, Erin K      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:21.75Y   9:20.70        
                  32.45     1:07.71 (35.26)     1:43.00 (35.29)     2:18.21 (35.21)
        2:53.16 (34.95)     3:28.51 (35.35)     4:03.58 (35.07)     4:39.15 (35.57)
        5:14.04 (34.89)     5:49.58 (35.54)     6:24.88 (35.30)     7:00.45 (35.57)
        7:35.97 (35.52)     8:11.57 (35.60)     8:46.53 (34.96)     9:20.70 (34.17)
 24 Dunseith, Catherin  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:26.01    9:20.89        
                  31.32     1:05.37 (34.05)     1:40.59 (35.22)     2:15.03 (34.44)
        2:50.03 (35.00)     3:25.07 (35.04)     4:00.25 (35.18)     4:35.52 (35.27)
        5:10.99 (35.47)     5:46.62 (35.63)     6:22.64 (36.02)     6:58.57 (35.93)
        7:34.79 (36.22)     8:10.57 (35.78)     8:46.15 (35.58)     9:20.89 (34.74)
 25 Stearns, Kaitlin V  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:21.71    9:21.50        
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)     1:41.63 (35.81)     2:16.55 (34.92)
        2:52.64 (36.09)     3:27.82 (35.18)     4:03.53 (35.71)     4:38.82 (35.29)
        5:14.66 (35.84)     5:49.78 (35.12)     6:25.81 (36.03)     7:01.03 (35.22)
        7:27.90 (26.87)     8:12.00 (44.10)     8:47.46 (35.46)     9:21.50 (34.04)
 26 Swett, Sara E       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:15.88    9:21.90        
                  32.56     1:06.50 (33.94)     1:42.46 (35.96)     2:17.20 (34.74)
        2:52.47 (35.27)     3:26.99 (34.52)     4:02.61 (35.62)     4:37.78 (35.17)
        5:13.67 (35.89)     5:48.79 (35.12)     6:25.18 (36.39)     7:00.72 (35.54)
        7:36.98 (36.26)     8:12.31 (35.33)     8:48.14 (35.83)     9:21.90 (33.76)
 27 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:16.72    9:22.26        
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:40.02 (34.61)     2:15.29 (35.27)
        2:50.69 (35.40)     3:26.09 (35.40)     4:01.54 (35.45)     4:37.97 (36.43)
        5:13.35 (35.38)     5:49.41 (36.06)     6:24.92 (35.51)     7:00.96 (36.04)
        7:36.49 (35.53)     8:12.51 (36.02)     8:47.60 (35.09)     9:22.26 (34.66)
 28 Treble, Cara H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.40    9:22.63        
                  31.69     1:06.38 (34.69)     1:41.80 (35.42)     2:17.16 (35.36)
        2:52.86 (35.70)     3:28.09 (35.23)     4:03.65 (35.56)     4:39.20 (35.55)
        5:14.87 (35.67)     5:50.51 (35.64)     6:26.14 (35.63)     7:01.96 (35.82)
        7:37.98 (36.02)     8:13.44 (35.46)     8:48.92 (35.48)     9:22.63 (33.71)
 29 Gilson, Brooke J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:26.93    9:23.00        
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)     1:41.41 (34.68)     2:16.86 (35.45)
        2:51.87 (35.01)     3:27.66 (35.79)     4:02.15 (34.49)     4:39.22 (37.07)
        5:14.72 (35.50)     5:50.67 (35.95)     6:24.92 (34.25)     7:02.18 (37.26)
        7:34.58 (32.40)     8:13.36 (38.78)     8:44.02 (30.66)     9:23.00 (38.98)
 30 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Universit-MD  9:17.77    9:23.52        
                  32.17     1:06.86 (34.69)     1:41.76 (34.90)     2:16.98 (35.22)
        2:52.48 (35.50)     3:28.08 (35.60)     4:03.71 (35.63)     4:39.32 (35.61)
        5:15.10 (35.78)     5:50.76 (35.66)     6:26.66 (35.90)     7:02.83 (36.17)
        7:38.46 (35.63)     8:14.12 (35.66)     8:49.39 (35.27)     9:23.52 (34.13)
 31 Terwilliger, Emma   17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:23.03    9:23.56        
                  32.75     1:08.28 (35.53)     1:43.85 (35.57)     2:20.06 (36.21)
        2:55.65 (35.59)     3:32.02 (36.37)     4:07.50 (35.48)     4:43.44 (35.94)
        5:19.38 (35.94)     5:55.25 (35.87)     6:30.92 (35.67)     7:06.65 (35.73)
        7:42.00 (35.35)     8:17.78 (35.78)     8:51.88 (34.10)     9:23.56 (31.68)
 32 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:47.33    9:23.63        
                  32.14     1:07.14 (35.00)     1:42.55 (35.41)     2:18.19 (35.64)
        2:53.90 (35.71)     3:29.61 (35.71)     4:05.51 (35.90)     4:41.32 (35.81)
      6:28.17 (1:46.85)     7:04.24 (36.07)     7:39.88 (35.64)                    
                                8:15.11 ( )     8:49.99 (34.88)     9:23.63 (33.64)
 33 Tallier, Sophie T   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:20.11    9:23.86        
                  32.29     1:06.51 (34.22)     1:41.91 (35.40)     2:16.82 (34.91)
        2:52.53 (35.71)     3:27.49 (34.96)     4:03.36 (35.87)     4:38.51 (35.15)
        5:14.79 (36.28)     5:50.52 (35.73)     6:19.30 (28.78)     7:02.90 (43.60)
        7:39.79 (36.89)     8:15.08 (35.29)     8:50.40 (35.32)     9:23.86 (33.46)
 34 Chabbott, Amanda H  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:25.29    9:23.87        
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)     1:43.16 (35.90)     2:18.33 (35.17)
        2:54.18 (35.85)     3:29.20 (35.02)     4:05.17 (35.97)     4:40.38 (35.21)
        5:16.66 (36.28)     5:51.89 (35.23)     6:27.92 (36.03)     7:02.80 (34.88)
        7:39.12 (36.32)     8:14.51 (35.39)     8:50.20 (35.69)     9:23.87 (33.67)
 34 Smachlo, Julia P    17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:23.32    9:23.87        
                  32.52     1:07.29 (34.77)     1:42.20 (34.91)     2:17.47 (35.27)
        2:47.34 (29.87)     3:27.96 (40.62)     4:03.64 (35.68)     4:39.66 (36.02)
        5:08.92 (29.26)     5:51.06 (42.14)     6:22.31 (31.25)     7:02.70 (40.39)
        7:33.70 (31.00)     8:15.28 (41.58)     8:44.28 (29.00)     9:23.87 (39.59)
 36 Moody, Bridget M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.75    9:24.81        
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)     1:41.20 (34.94)     2:17.22 (36.02)
        2:52.88 (35.66)     3:29.24 (36.36)     4:04.92 (35.68)     4:41.26 (36.34)
        5:16.82 (35.56)     5:53.51 (36.69)     6:29.13 (35.62)     7:05.65 (36.52)
        7:41.00 (35.35)     8:16.71 (35.71)     8:51.00 (34.29)     9:24.81 (33.81)
 37 Kaplan, Paige E     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.07    9:25.02        
                  32.12     1:06.86 (34.74)     1:41.71 (34.85)     2:17.08 (35.37)
        2:52.24 (35.16)     3:27.64 (35.40)     4:03.02 (35.38)     4:38.63 (35.61)
        5:14.21 (35.58)     5:50.16 (35.95)     6:25.85 (35.69)     7:01.84 (35.99)
        7:37.79 (35.95)     8:13.83 (36.04)     8:49.91 (36.08)     9:25.02 (35.11)
 38 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM  9:19.84    9:25.28        
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)     1:42.73 (35.23)     2:18.13 (35.40)
        2:53.65 (35.52)     3:29.03 (35.38)     4:05.28 (36.25)     4:40.73 (35.45)
        5:16.08 (35.35)     5:52.30 (36.22)     6:28.05 (35.75)     7:04.18 (36.13)
        7:39.99 (35.81)     8:15.76 (35.77)     8:51.15 (35.39)     9:25.28 (34.13)
 39 Warren, Frances V   19 Long Island Expr-MR  9:28.04    9:26.85        
                  32.65     1:06.83 (34.18)     1:42.37 (35.54)     2:17.49 (35.12)
        2:53.73 (36.24)     3:28.93 (35.20)     4:05.35 (36.42)     4:40.94 (35.59)
        5:17.23 (36.29)     5:52.55 (35.32)     6:29.06 (36.51)     7:04.44 (35.38)
        7:33.84 (29.40)     8:16.35 (42.51)     8:52.77 (36.42)     9:26.85 (34.08)
 40 Tracy, Braelyn N    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:23.11    9:27.20        
                  31.84     1:05.55 (33.71)     1:41.47 (35.92)     2:16.62 (35.15)
        2:52.74 (36.12)     3:28.04 (35.30)     4:04.36 (36.32)     4:39.96 (35.60)
        5:14.89 (34.93)     5:52.16 (37.27)     6:28.73 (36.57)     7:04.63 (35.90)
        7:41.30 (36.67)     8:17.19 (35.89)     8:53.30 (36.11)     9:27.20 (33.90)
 41 Murslack, Allison   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:24.84    9:28.47        
                  32.86     1:07.29 (34.43)     1:43.25 (35.96)     2:18.32 (35.07)
        2:54.42 (36.10)     3:29.48 (35.06)     4:05.82 (36.34)     4:41.00 (35.18)
        5:17.14 (36.14)     5:52.06 (34.92)     6:28.43 (36.37)     7:04.00 (35.57)
        7:39.70 (35.70)     8:16.70 (37.00)     8:51.77 (35.07)     9:28.47 (36.70)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan   15 New York Sharks-MR   9:26.62    9:28.76        
                  31.92     1:06.72 (34.80)     1:42.32 (35.60)     2:17.91 (35.59)
        2:53.91 (36.00)     3:29.89 (35.98)     4:06.25 (36.36)     4:42.08 (35.83)
        5:17.88 (35.80)     5:53.69 (35.81)     6:30.45 (36.76)     7:06.56 (36.11)
        7:38.52 (31.96)     8:18.59 (40.07)     8:53.56 (34.97)     9:28.76 (35.20)
 43 Faykes, Michelle R  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:28.92    9:29.23        
                  32.15     1:07.48 (35.33)     1:39.12 (31.64)     2:18.90 (39.78)
        2:54.47 (35.57)     3:30.82 (36.35)     4:06.51 (35.69)     4:42.94 (36.43)
        5:18.39 (35.45)     5:54.59 (36.20)     6:29.44 (34.85)     7:06.71 (37.27)
        7:42.44 (35.73)     8:18.36 (35.92)     8:52.37 (34.01)     9:29.23 (36.86)
 44 Arana, Jessica      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:19.49    9:29.26        
                  32.92     1:07.30 (34.38)     1:42.93 (35.63)     2:17.81 (34.88)
        2:53.71 (35.90)     3:28.50 (34.79)     4:04.56 (36.06)     4:39.74 (35.18)
        5:15.54 (35.80)     5:50.88 (35.34)     6:27.41 (36.53)     7:03.31 (35.90)
        7:40.31 (37.00)     8:16.46 (36.15)     8:53.85 (37.39)     9:29.26 (35.41)
 45 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              9:24.71    9:30.07        
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)     1:43.95 (35.85)     2:19.29 (35.34)
        2:47.20 (27.91)     3:30.87 (43.67)     4:07.44 (36.57)     4:43.09 (35.65)
        5:19.83 (36.74)     5:55.41 (35.58)     6:27.56 (32.15)     7:08.22 (40.66)
        7:44.59 (36.37)     8:20.55 (35.96)     8:49.61 (29.06)     9:30.07 (40.46)
 46 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:35.19    9:30.11        
                  34.26     1:10.35 (36.09)     1:47.25 (36.90)     2:23.32 (36.07)
        3:00.35 (37.03)     3:35.65 (35.30)     4:12.10 (36.45)     4:47.26 (35.16)
        5:23.44 (36.18)     5:58.46 (35.02)     6:34.55 (36.09)     7:09.77 (35.22)
        7:45.80 (36.03)     8:21.08 (35.28)     8:48.29 (27.21)     9:30.11 (41.82)
 47 Zhu, Julien         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:24.50    9:30.36        
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:42.60 (35.33)     2:18.89 (36.29)
        2:54.30 (35.41)     3:30.51 (36.21)     4:06.36 (35.85)     4:42.63 (36.27)
        5:18.31 (35.68)     5:54.57 (36.26)     6:30.40 (35.83)     7:07.21 (36.81)
        7:43.06 (35.85)     8:19.67 (36.61)     8:55.22 (35.55)     9:30.36 (35.14)
 48 Furman, Leah M      16 Jewish Community-AM  9:29.89    9:30.70        
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)     1:42.59 (35.36)     2:17.44 (34.85)
        2:53.64 (36.20)     3:29.00 (35.36)     4:05.97 (36.97)     4:41.50 (35.53)
        5:18.51 (37.01)     5:53.79 (35.28)     6:30.96 (37.17)     7:06.65 (35.69)
        7:43.56 (36.91)     8:19.83 (36.27)     8:56.34 (36.51)     9:30.70 (34.36)
 49 Rocheleau, Daniell  14 West Hartford Aq-CT  9:28.09    9:32.53        
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:40.97 (35.24)     2:17.02 (36.05)
        2:53.55 (36.53)     3:29.96 (36.41)     4:01.51 (31.55)     4:43.84 (42.33)
        5:20.29 (36.45)     5:56.94 (36.65)     6:32.53 (35.59)     7:09.20 (36.67)
        7:45.40 (36.20)     8:21.57 (36.17)     8:57.96 (36.39)     9:32.53 (34.57)
 50 Silbert, Jordan F   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:22.41    9:32.87        
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)     1:42.52 (35.32)     2:19.03 (36.51)
        2:54.40 (35.37)     3:30.42 (36.02)     4:06.50 (36.08)     4:42.41 (35.91)
        5:10.97 (28.56)     5:54.93 (43.96)     6:31.30 (36.37)     7:08.13 (36.83)
        7:44.17 (36.04)     8:20.68 (36.51)     8:53.48 (32.80)     9:32.87 (39.39)
 51 Illenye, Ashley A   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:21.18    9:33.02        
                  32.30     1:07.48 (35.18)     1:42.40 (34.92)     2:18.03 (35.63)
        2:53.11 (35.08)     3:29.24 (36.13)     4:05.27 (36.03)     4:41.70 (36.43)
        5:17.55 (35.85)     5:54.36 (36.81)     6:30.70 (36.34)     7:07.50 (36.80)
        7:43.77 (36.27)     8:20.70 (36.93)     8:57.23 (36.53)     9:33.02 (35.79)
 52 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:22.63    9:33.32        
                  33.30     1:08.86 (35.56)     1:45.19 (36.33)     2:20.79 (35.60)
        2:57.26 (36.47)     3:33.05 (35.79)     4:09.54 (36.49)     4:45.15 (35.61)
        5:20.32 (35.17)     5:57.48 (37.16)     6:34.79 (37.31)     7:10.13 (35.34)
        7:46.93 (36.80)     8:22.35 (35.42)     8:58.99 (36.64)     9:33.32 (34.33)
 53 Obregon, Isabel M   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:26.43    9:34.23        
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)     1:41.73 (35.14)     2:17.01 (35.28)
        2:52.63 (35.62)     3:28.65 (36.02)     4:05.36 (36.71)     4:42.37 (37.01)
        5:18.85 (36.48)     5:55.86 (37.01)     6:32.47 (36.61)     7:09.51 (37.04)
        7:46.09 (36.58)     8:23.02 (36.93)     8:59.03 (36.01)     9:34.23 (35.20)
 54 Petrelis, Christin  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:34.60    9:36.78        
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)     1:44.58 (35.95)     2:21.11 (36.53)
        2:57.00 (35.89)     3:33.78 (36.78)     4:10.26 (36.48)     4:46.90 (36.64)
        5:23.26 (36.36)     6:00.01 (36.75)     6:36.20 (36.19)     7:13.23 (37.03)
        7:49.13 (35.90)     8:25.77 (36.64)     9:01.30 (35.53)     9:36.78 (35.48)
 55 Spinelli, Jasmine   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:28.98    9:36.85        
                  31.80     1:05.62 (33.82)     1:41.36 (35.74)     2:16.67 (35.31)
        2:53.25 (36.58)     3:29.07 (35.82)     4:06.06 (36.99)     4:42.14 (36.08)
        5:19.12 (36.98)     5:55.17 (36.05)     6:32.45 (37.28)     7:09.02 (36.57)
        7:46.69 (37.67)     8:22.92 (36.23)     9:00.72 (37.80)     9:36.85 (36.13)
 56 Bergin, Kate C      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   9:45.76    9:37.40        
                  32.47     1:07.71 (35.24)     1:43.65 (35.94)     2:19.78 (36.13)
        2:55.94 (36.16)     3:32.02 (36.08)     4:08.58 (36.56)     4:44.92 (36.34)
      6:34.32 (1:49.40)     7:10.51 (36.19)                                        
            7:47.26 ( )     8:24.14 (36.88)     9:01.19 (37.05)     9:37.40 (36.21)
 57 Browne, Elizabeth   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:21.68    9:39.69        
                  32.57     1:06.98 (34.41)     1:43.19 (36.21)     2:18.65 (35.46)
        2:55.31 (36.66)     3:31.11 (35.80)     4:08.17 (37.06)     4:43.90 (35.73)
      6:35.85 (1:51.95)     7:12.32 (36.47)                                        
            7:50.47 ( )     8:26.78 (36.31)     9:04.61 (37.83)     9:39.69 (35.08)
 58 Paris, Kathryn A    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:38.67Y   9:39.80        
                  32.97     1:08.28 (35.31)     1:44.74 (36.46)     2:20.58 (35.84)
        2:57.34 (36.76)     3:33.61 (36.27)     4:08.44 (34.83)     4:47.63 (39.19)
      6:37.95 (1:50.32)     7:15.97 (38.02)                                        
            7:53.40 ( )     8:29.28 (35.88)     9:05.91 (36.63)     9:39.80 (33.89)
 59 Connor, Deirdre A   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:27.66    9:40.59        
                  31.77     1:06.36 (34.59)     1:41.13 (34.77)     2:16.81 (35.68)
        2:52.17 (35.36)     3:28.28 (36.11)     4:04.02 (35.74)     4:40.54 (36.52)
        5:16.92 (36.38)     5:54.20 (37.28)     6:31.15 (36.95)     7:09.05 (37.90)
        7:46.60 (37.55)     8:24.97 (38.37)     9:00.05 (35.08)     9:40.59 (40.54)
 60 Murphy, Briana E    19 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:27.92Y   9:41.06        
                  33.70     1:10.63 (36.93)     1:47.02 (36.39)     2:24.08 (37.06)
        3:00.03 (35.95)     3:36.87 (36.84)     4:12.93 (36.06)     4:49.75 (36.82)
        5:25.39 (35.64)     6:02.24 (36.85)     6:38.16 (35.92)     7:15.23 (37.07)
        7:51.16 (35.93)     8:28.38 (37.22)     8:57.92 (29.54)     9:41.06 (43.14)
 61 Sheehan, Aurelia M  15 Jewish Community-AM  9:42.44    9:42.72        
                  32.14     1:08.58 (36.44)     1:45.74 (37.16)     2:22.35 (36.61)
        2:58.87 (36.52)     3:35.71 (36.84)     4:12.66 (36.95)     4:49.66 (37.00)
        5:26.46 (36.80)     6:03.64 (37.18)     6:40.26 (36.62)     7:17.81 (37.55)
        7:54.41 (36.60)     8:31.16 (36.75)     9:07.79 (36.63)     9:42.72 (34.93)
 62 Quinn, Madeleine J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:28.28    9:42.83        
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)     1:42.38 (35.63)     2:18.91 (36.53)
        2:55.43 (36.52)     3:32.30 (36.87)     4:09.27 (36.97)     4:46.85 (37.58)
        5:23.22 (36.37)     6:00.46 (37.24)     6:37.00 (36.54)     7:14.50 (37.50)
        7:51.82 (37.32)     8:29.06 (37.24)     9:06.43 (37.37)     9:42.83 (36.40)
 63 Otwell, Bria N      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:16.67Y   9:44.47        
                  32.36     1:07.61 (35.25)     1:43.85 (36.24)     2:20.14 (36.29)
        2:56.91 (36.77)     3:33.81 (36.90)     4:10.77 (36.96)     4:47.27 (36.50)
        5:24.15 (36.88)     6:01.73 (37.58)     6:39.14 (37.41)     7:16.17 (37.03)
        7:53.49 (37.32)     8:30.78 (37.29)     9:08.08 (37.30)     9:44.47 (36.39)
 64 Ford, Miranda C     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:28.17    9:55.31        
                  33.20     1:09.35 (36.15)     1:46.48 (37.13)     2:23.38 (36.90)
        3:01.06 (37.68)     3:38.51 (37.45)     4:16.50 (37.99)     4:54.20 (37.70)
        5:32.30 (38.10)     6:10.27 (37.97)     6:47.82 (37.55)     7:25.76 (37.94)
        8:03.56 (37.80)     8:41.12 (37.56)     9:18.72 (37.60)     9:55.31 (36.59)
 65 Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:27.37    9:56.71        
                  33.09     1:08.33 (35.24)     1:44.97 (36.64)     2:21.10 (36.13)
        2:58.69 (37.59)     3:35.61 (36.92)     4:14.15 (38.54)     4:51.02 (36.87)
        5:29.63 (38.61)     6:07.03 (37.40)     6:45.98 (38.95)     7:23.36 (37.38)
        8:02.89 (39.53)     8:40.67 (37.78)     9:19.65 (38.98)     9:56.71 (37.06)
 66 Shemet, Nancy K     15 Three Village Sw-MR 10:05.93    9:58.47        
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)     1:46.14 (37.37)     2:23.00 (36.86)
        3:00.83 (37.83)     3:38.77 (37.94)     4:17.76 (38.99)     4:55.67 (37.91)
      6:49.94 (1:54.27)     7:27.83 (37.89)                                        
            8:06.17 ( )     8:43.91 (37.74)     9:21.95 (38.04)     9:58.47 (36.52)
 -- Aarts, Nicole B     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:25.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brickman, Molly E   15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR 10:26.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hegwood, Kate G     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:11.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:06.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
             17:20.49  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA 16:56.35   16:52.98 NAT     20  
                  31.14     1:04.07 (32.93)     1:37.81 (33.74)     2:11.22 (33.41)
        2:44.99 (33.77)     3:18.49 (33.50)     3:52.35 (33.86)     4:25.71 (33.36)
        4:59.47 (33.76)     5:32.92 (33.45)     6:06.93 (34.01)     6:40.56 (33.63)
        7:14.80 (34.24)     7:48.50 (33.70)     8:22.67 (34.17)     8:56.55 (33.88)
        9:30.67 (34.12)    10:04.20 (33.53)    10:38.21 (34.01)    11:12.07 (33.86)
       11:46.32 (34.25)    12:20.48 (34.16)    12:54.69 (34.21)    13:28.38 (33.69)
       14:03.03 (34.65)    14:37.09 (34.06)    15:11.62 (34.53)    15:45.58 (33.96)
       16:19.38 (33.80)    16:52.98 (33.60)                                        
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C    20 Towson Universit-MD 17:16.78   16:59.51 NAT     17  
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)     1:39.20 (34.41)     2:12.55 (33.35)
        2:46.83 (34.28)     3:19.79 (32.96)     3:53.80 (34.01)     4:27.37 (33.57)
        5:01.72 (34.35)     5:35.10 (33.38)     6:09.18 (34.08)     6:42.71 (33.53)
        7:17.55 (34.84)     7:51.04 (33.49)     8:25.59 (34.55)     8:59.17 (33.58)
        9:34.04 (34.87)    10:07.46 (33.42)    10:42.04 (34.58)    11:15.56 (33.52)
                               12:24.13 ( )    12:59.38 (35.25)    13:33.36 (33.98)
                               14:42.41 ( )                            15:51.03 ( )
     16:59.51 (1:08.48)                                                            
  3 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV        17:10.49   17:01.57 NAT     16  
                  31.13     1:04.33 (33.20)     1:38.22 (33.89)     2:11.82 (33.60)
        2:45.95 (34.13)     3:19.77 (33.82)     3:54.06 (34.29)     4:27.70 (33.64)
        5:02.19 (34.49)     5:36.02 (33.83)     6:10.33 (34.31)     6:44.19 (33.86)
        7:18.93 (34.74)     7:52.58 (33.65)     8:27.39 (34.81)     9:01.18 (33.79)
        9:36.45 (35.27)    10:10.41 (33.96)    10:45.20 (34.79)    11:19.14 (33.94)
       11:53.94 (34.80)    12:27.97 (34.03)    13:03.06 (35.09)    13:37.09 (34.03)
       14:11.88 (34.79)    14:45.95 (34.07)    15:20.55 (34.60)    15:54.61 (34.06)
       16:29.13 (34.52)    17:01.57 (32.44)                                        
  4 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA 17:21.01   17:06.30 NAT     15  
                  31.19     1:05.74 (34.55)     1:39.65 (33.91)     2:13.86 (34.21)
        2:47.63 (33.77)     3:21.80 (34.17)     3:48.91 (27.11)     4:30.07 (41.16)
        5:03.93 (33.86)     5:38.35 (34.42)     6:07.33 (28.98)     6:46.93 (39.60)
        7:21.63 (34.70)     7:56.09 (34.46)     8:24.44 (28.35)     9:04.72 (40.28)
        9:39.43 (34.71)    10:13.92 (34.49)    10:48.32 (34.40)    11:23.05 (34.73)
       11:57.16 (34.11)    12:31.94 (34.78)    13:06.36 (34.42)    13:41.23 (34.87)
       14:15.77 (34.54)    14:50.20 (34.43)    15:24.60 (34.40)    15:59.29 (34.69)
       16:33.36 (34.07)    17:06.30 (32.94)                                        
  5 Bonfield, Carrie E  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:23.16   17:07.66 JNAT    14  
                  31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)     1:39.33 (33.92)     2:13.96 (34.63)
        2:47.65 (33.69)     3:22.12 (34.47)     3:55.94 (33.82)     4:30.46 (34.52)
        5:04.36 (33.90)     5:38.99 (34.63)     6:12.87 (33.88)     6:47.49 (34.62)
        7:21.48 (33.99)     7:56.32 (34.84)     8:30.38 (34.06)     9:05.33 (34.95)
        9:39.34 (34.01)    10:14.47 (35.13)    10:48.71 (34.24)    11:23.49 (34.78)
       11:57.92 (34.43)    12:32.83 (34.91)    13:07.11 (34.28)    13:42.26 (35.15)
       14:16.64 (34.38)    14:51.32 (34.68)    15:25.60 (34.28)    16:00.52 (34.92)
       16:34.35 (33.83)    17:07.66 (33.31)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.78   17:12.10 JNAT    13  
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)     1:39.07 (33.55)     2:13.60 (34.53)
        2:47.31 (33.71)     3:21.98 (34.67)     3:55.58 (33.60)     4:30.25 (34.67)
        5:04.15 (33.90)     5:38.25 (34.10)     6:12.38 (34.13)     6:46.90 (34.52)
        7:20.91 (34.01)     7:55.51 (34.60)     8:29.99 (34.48)     9:04.91 (34.92)
        9:39.35 (34.44)    10:14.49 (35.14)    10:49.10 (34.61)    11:24.55 (35.45)
       11:59.24 (34.69)    12:34.49 (35.25)    13:09.06 (34.57)    13:44.51 (35.45)
       14:19.66 (35.15)    14:55.18 (35.52)    15:22.38 (27.20)    16:05.04 (42.66)
       16:18.90 (13.86)    17:12.10 (53.20)                                        
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:00.55   17:12.23 JNAT    12  
                  31.05     1:04.81 (33.76)     1:38.53 (33.72)     2:12.80 (34.27)
        2:38.70 (25.90)     3:21.53 (42.83)     3:55.83 (34.30)     4:30.51 (34.68)
        5:04.81 (34.30)     5:39.69 (34.88)     6:14.13 (34.44)     6:48.95 (34.82)
        7:23.28 (34.33)     7:58.16 (34.88)     8:32.46 (34.30)     9:07.39 (34.93)
        9:41.86 (34.47)    10:16.76 (34.90)    10:51.37 (34.61)    11:26.27 (34.90)
       12:00.71 (34.44)    12:35.70 (34.99)    13:10.22 (34.52)    13:45.14 (34.92)
       14:19.87 (34.73)    14:54.92 (35.05)    15:25.00 (30.08)    16:04.91 (39.91)
       16:39.34 (34.43)    17:12.23 (32.89)                                        
  8 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.03   17:18.30 JNAT    11  
                                1:04.10 ( )                             2:12.87 ( )
                                3:22.22 ( )                             4:31.88 ( )
        5:06.99 (35.11)     5:41.40 (34.41)                             6:51.28 ( )
                                8:01.04 ( )                             9:11.21 ( )
                               10:21.20 ( )    10:56.29 (35.09)    11:30.81 (34.52)
       12:06.09 (35.28)    12:40.91 (34.82)    13:16.35 (35.44)    13:50.90 (34.55)
       14:26.27 (35.37)    15:00.91 (34.64)    15:31.95 (31.04)    16:11.00 (39.05)
       16:40.25 (29.25)    17:18.30 (38.05)                                        
  9 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV        17:49.91   17:22.87          9  
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)     1:42.11 (35.12)     2:17.22 (35.11)
        2:51.89 (34.67)     3:26.80 (34.91)     4:01.87 (35.07)     4:36.64 (34.77)
        5:11.83 (35.19)     5:46.47 (34.64)     6:21.11 (34.64)     6:56.07 (34.96)
        7:30.68 (34.61)     8:05.42 (34.74)     8:39.86 (34.44)     9:14.48 (34.62)
        9:48.65 (34.17)    10:23.35 (34.70)    10:58.45 (35.10)    11:33.17 (34.72)
       12:08.08 (34.91)    12:43.28 (35.20)    13:18.49 (35.21)    13:53.64 (35.15)
       14:29.03 (35.39)    15:03.89 (34.86)    15:39.00 (35.11)    16:13.94 (34.94)
       16:48.73 (34.79)    17:22.87 (34.14)                                        
 10 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI    17:21.57   17:23.83          7  
                  31.61     1:04.56 (32.95)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:13.36 (34.41)
        2:48.59 (35.23)     3:22.61 (34.02)     3:50.36 (27.75)     4:32.03 (41.67)
        5:07.64 (35.61)     5:41.96 (34.32)     6:17.42 (35.46)     6:52.04 (34.62)
        7:27.30 (35.26)     8:01.76 (34.46)     8:28.66 (26.90)     9:11.80 (43.14)
        9:47.30 (35.50)    10:22.12 (34.82)    10:57.98 (35.86)    11:32.83 (34.85)
       12:00.33 (27.50)    12:43.63 (43.30)    13:19.60 (35.97)    13:54.41 (34.81)
       14:30.05 (35.64)    15:05.18 (35.13)    15:40.90 (35.72)    16:15.66 (34.76)
       16:43.95 (28.29)    17:23.83 (39.88)                                        
 11 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Universit-MD 17:55.70   17:26.54          6  
                  31.93     1:06.72 (34.79)     1:40.95 (34.23)     2:15.86 (34.91)
        2:50.25 (34.39)     3:25.28 (35.03)     3:59.72 (34.44)     4:34.88 (35.16)
        5:09.62 (34.74)     5:44.85 (35.23)     6:19.49 (34.64)     6:54.86 (35.37)
        7:29.58 (34.72)     8:04.99 (35.41)     8:39.86 (34.87)     9:15.12 (35.26)
        9:49.78 (34.66)    10:25.21 (35.43)    11:00.06 (34.85)    11:35.65 (35.59)
       12:10.41 (34.76)    12:45.78 (35.37)    13:20.47 (34.69)    13:55.97 (35.50)
       14:30.54 (34.57)    15:06.23 (35.69)    15:41.12 (34.89)    16:16.75 (35.63)
       16:51.73 (34.98)    17:26.54 (34.81)                                        
 12 Levy, Lauren E      18 CUBU Swim-PV        17:32.51   17:27.06          5  
                                1:06.33 ( )                             2:15.74 ( )
        2:50.73 (34.99)     3:25.16 (34.43)                             4:34.74 ( )
                                5:45.01 ( )                             6:54.88 ( )
                                8:04.78 ( )                             9:15.20 ( )
                               10:25.29 ( )                            11:35.71 ( )
                               12:45.95 ( )                            13:56.79 ( )
                               15:07.30 ( )                            16:17.82 ( )
       16:46.05 (28.23)    17:27.06 (41.01)                                        
 13 Turulski, Erin D    14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 17:55.42   17:38.45          4  
                  33.09     1:07.10 (34.01)     1:42.97 (35.87)     2:17.43 (34.46)
        2:53.34 (35.91)     3:27.80 (34.46)                             4:38.67 ( )
        5:15.09 (36.42)     5:49.12 (34.03)     6:25.27 (36.15)     7:00.13 (34.86)
        7:36.60 (36.47)     8:11.25 (34.65)     8:47.48 (36.23)     9:22.14 (34.66)
                               10:31.86 ( )    11:07.86 (36.00)    11:42.59 (34.73)
       12:18.77 (36.18)    12:54.17 (35.40)    13:30.49 (36.32)    14:05.70 (35.21)
       14:42.04 (36.34)    15:17.78 (35.74)    15:54.53 (36.75)    16:29.57 (35.04)
       17:05.30 (35.73)    17:38.45 (33.15)                                        
 14 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD 17:44.28   17:40.86          3  
                  32.34     1:07.62 (35.28)                             2:18.64 ( )
                                3:29.87 ( )                             4:41.03 ( )
                                5:52.58 ( )                             7:03.68 ( )
        7:39.18 (35.50)     8:15.01 (35.83)     8:50.30 (35.29)     9:26.10 (35.80)
       10:01.40 (35.30)    10:37.30 (35.90)    11:12.66 (35.36)    11:48.43 (35.77)
       12:23.57 (35.14)    12:59.24 (35.67)    13:34.60 (35.36)    14:10.38 (35.78)
       14:45.94 (35.56)    15:21.64 (35.70)    15:56.90 (35.26)    16:32.54 (35.64)
       17:07.30 (34.76)    17:40.86 (33.56)                                        
 15 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:46.74   17:40.99          2  
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)     1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.83 (35.83)
        2:54.36 (35.53)     3:29.99 (35.63)     4:05.29 (35.30)     4:41.13 (35.84)
        5:16.72 (35.59)     5:52.68 (35.96)     6:27.89 (35.21)     7:03.69 (35.80)
        7:39.08 (35.39)     8:14.81 (35.73)     8:50.37 (35.56)     9:26.31 (35.94)
       10:01.57 (35.26)    10:37.25 (35.68)    11:12.64 (35.39)    11:48.54 (35.90)
       12:23.27 (34.73)    12:58.75 (35.48)    13:34.16 (35.41)    14:10.18 (36.02)
       14:45.42 (35.24)    15:21.20 (35.78)    15:56.39 (35.19)    16:32.02 (35.63)
       17:06.83 (34.81)    17:40.99 (34.16)                                        
 16 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:48.65Y  17:43.57          1  
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)     1:43.56 (35.97)     2:18.54 (34.98)
        2:55.08 (36.54)     3:29.86 (34.78)     4:06.10 (36.24)     4:40.86 (34.76)
        5:17.14 (36.28)     5:52.06 (34.92)     6:28.39 (36.33)     7:03.35 (34.96)
        7:39.45 (36.10)     8:14.68 (35.23)     8:51.02 (36.34)     9:25.77 (34.75)
       10:02.22 (36.45)    10:37.35 (35.13)    11:13.80 (36.45)    11:48.91 (35.11)
       12:25.26 (36.35)    12:59.93 (34.67)    13:36.22 (36.29)    14:11.54 (35.32)
       14:47.85 (36.31)    15:23.09 (35.24)    15:59.40 (36.31)    16:33.99 (34.59)
       17:10.04 (36.05)    17:43.57 (33.53)                                        
 17 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:55.84   17:43.84        
                                1:05.94 ( )     1:42.38 (36.44)     2:17.50 (35.12)
                                3:27.29 ( )                             4:36.99 ( )
                                5:46.73 ( )                             6:57.66 ( )
                                8:08.95 ( )                             9:20.62 ( )
                               10:32.73 ( )                            11:44.57 ( )
                               12:57.22 ( )                            14:09.47 ( )
                               15:21.85 ( )                            16:33.60 ( )
     17:43.84 (1:10.24)                                                            
 18 Faykes, Michelle R  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:54.16   17:47.21        
                  31.76     1:07.18 (35.42)     1:42.32 (35.14)     2:18.05 (35.73)
        2:53.19 (35.14)     3:29.10 (35.91)     4:04.63 (35.53)     4:40.58 (35.95)
        5:16.20 (35.62)     5:52.21 (36.01)     6:27.68 (35.47)     7:03.43 (35.75)
        7:38.78 (35.35)     8:14.82 (36.04)     8:50.17 (35.35)     9:26.27 (36.10)
       10:01.56 (35.29)    10:37.22 (35.66)    11:12.39 (35.17)    11:48.29 (35.90)
       12:23.73 (35.44)    13:00.06 (36.33)    13:35.62 (35.56)    14:11.79 (36.17)
       14:47.61 (35.82)    15:23.97 (36.36)    15:59.62 (35.65)    16:36.18 (36.56)
       17:11.68 (35.50)    17:47.21 (35.53)                                        
 19 Martin, Emily M     18 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:27.99Y  17:49.18        
                  32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)     1:41.33 (34.82)     2:16.59 (35.26)
        2:51.99 (35.40)     3:27.32 (35.33)     4:02.55 (35.23)     4:37.99 (35.44)
        5:13.84 (35.85)     5:49.53 (35.69)     6:25.29 (35.76)     7:01.29 (36.00)
        7:37.16 (35.87)     8:13.15 (35.99)     8:49.21 (36.06)     9:25.24 (36.03)
       10:01.30 (36.06)    10:37.40 (36.10)    11:13.60 (36.20)    11:49.49 (35.89)
       12:26.02 (36.53)    13:01.78 (35.76)    13:37.88 (36.10)    14:14.10 (36.22)
       14:50.11 (36.01)    15:26.39 (36.28)    16:02.59 (36.20)    16:38.62 (36.03)
       17:14.11 (35.49)    17:49.18 (35.07)                                        
 20 Jordan, Erin K      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:00.81   17:50.13        
                  32.50     1:07.33 (34.83)     1:43.25 (35.92)     2:18.50 (35.25)
        2:54.70 (36.20)     3:29.79 (35.09)     4:05.69 (35.90)     4:40.97 (35.28)
        5:17.08 (36.11)     5:52.39 (35.31)     6:28.87 (36.48)     7:04.02 (35.15)
        7:40.61 (36.59)     8:15.88 (35.27)     8:52.48 (36.60)     9:27.84 (35.36)
       10:04.40 (36.56)    10:39.98 (35.58)    11:16.62 (36.64)    11:52.27 (35.65)
       12:29.04 (36.77)    13:04.92 (35.88)    13:41.27 (36.35)    14:16.95 (35.68)
       14:53.53 (36.58)    15:28.90 (35.37)    16:05.21 (36.31)    16:40.77 (35.56)
       17:16.72 (35.95)    17:50.13 (33.41)                                        
 21 Smachlo, Julia P    17 Albany Starfish-AD  17:43.67Y  17:50.44        
                  32.39     1:07.18 (34.79)     1:42.25 (35.07)     2:17.93 (35.68)
        2:53.11 (35.18)     3:28.87 (35.76)     4:04.25 (35.38)     4:39.99 (35.74)
        5:15.48 (35.49)     5:51.37 (35.89)     6:26.84 (35.47)     7:03.12 (36.28)
        7:38.68 (35.56)     8:14.78 (36.10)     8:50.70 (35.92)     9:27.00 (36.30)
       10:02.64 (35.64)    10:39.11 (36.47)    11:15.22 (36.11)    11:51.70 (36.48)
       12:27.21 (35.51)    13:03.54 (36.33)    13:39.63 (36.09)    14:15.85 (36.22)
       14:51.84 (35.99)    15:28.28 (36.44)    16:04.55 (36.27)    16:40.68 (36.13)
       17:16.60 (35.92)    17:50.44 (33.84)                                        
 22 Tracy, Braelyn N    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:59.85   17:50.87        
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)     1:42.41 (35.48)     2:17.95 (35.54)
        2:53.52 (35.57)     3:29.35 (35.83)     4:05.20 (35.85)     4:40.79 (35.59)
        5:16.60 (35.81)     5:52.36 (35.76)     6:28.38 (36.02)     7:04.30 (35.92)
        7:40.09 (35.79)     8:15.82 (35.73)     8:51.71 (35.89)     9:27.71 (36.00)
       10:03.77 (36.06)    10:39.84 (36.07)    11:16.07 (36.23)    11:52.25 (36.18)
       12:28.82 (36.57)    13:05.11 (36.29)    13:41.55 (36.44)    14:17.51 (35.96)
       14:53.87 (36.36)    15:30.17 (36.30)    16:05.89 (35.72)    16:41.81 (35.92)
       17:17.05 (35.24)    17:50.87 (33.82)                                        
 23 Gilson, Brooke J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:46.36   17:51.44        
                  33.79     1:08.17 (34.38)     1:44.24 (36.07)     2:19.10 (34.86)
        2:55.34 (36.24)     3:30.73 (35.39)     4:05.95 (35.22)     4:42.54 (36.59)
        5:18.95 (36.41)     5:54.37 (35.42)     6:31.08 (36.71)     7:06.46 (35.38)
        7:42.72 (36.26)     8:18.23 (35.51)     8:54.57 (36.34)     9:29.26 (34.69)
       10:04.95 (35.69)    10:40.06 (35.11)    11:16.46 (36.40)    11:51.56 (35.10)
       12:27.84 (36.28)    13:03.13 (35.29)    13:39.44 (36.31)    14:14.92 (35.48)
       14:51.78 (36.86)    15:27.44 (35.66)    16:04.00 (36.56)    16:39.89 (35.89)
       17:16.81 (36.92)    17:51.44 (34.63)                                        
 24 Silbert, Jordan F   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.03Y  17:52.67        
                  32.06     1:07.29 (35.23)     1:42.59 (35.30)     2:18.28 (35.69)
        2:53.76 (35.48)     3:29.74 (35.98)     4:05.50 (35.76)     4:40.97 (35.47)
        5:16.57 (35.60)     5:52.73 (36.16)     6:28.72 (35.99)     7:04.73 (36.01)
        7:40.52 (35.79)     8:16.50 (35.98)     8:52.20 (35.70)     9:28.86 (36.66)
                               10:40.72 ( )                            11:53.33 ( )
       12:28.67 (35.34)    13:05.13 (36.46)    13:40.83 (35.70)    14:17.46 (36.63)
       14:53.14 (35.68)    15:29.50 (36.36)    16:05.71 (36.21)    16:42.05 (36.34)
       17:17.67 (35.62)    17:52.67 (35.00)                                        
 25 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:58.82   17:53.84        
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)     1:41.56 (34.59)     2:16.54 (34.98)
        2:51.44 (34.90)     3:26.53 (35.09)     4:01.34 (34.81)     4:36.35 (35.01)
        5:11.64 (35.29)     5:47.00 (35.36)     6:22.36 (35.36)     6:58.40 (36.04)
        7:33.99 (35.59)     8:10.67 (36.68)     8:46.99 (36.32)     9:23.51 (36.52)
        9:59.90 (36.39)    10:36.59 (36.69)    11:12.60 (36.01)    11:49.33 (36.73)
       12:25.56 (36.23)    13:02.71 (37.15)    13:39.23 (36.52)    14:16.18 (36.95)
       14:52.86 (36.68)    15:30.03 (37.17)    16:07.27 (37.24)    16:43.60 (36.33)
       17:18.95 (35.35)    17:53.84 (34.89)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:44.24   17:54.52        
                  33.66     1:08.11 (34.45)     1:44.30 (36.19)     2:19.06 (34.76)
                                3:30.28 ( )                             4:41.85 ( )
                                5:53.79 ( )                             7:05.71 ( )
                                8:17.68 ( )                             9:29.67 ( )
       10:06.76 (37.09)    10:42.30 (35.54)    11:18.94 (36.64)    11:54.12 (35.18)
                               13:06.70 ( )                            14:18.65 ( )
                               15:31.02 ( )                            16:43.18 ( )
     17:54.52 (1:11.34)                                                            
 27 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT  17:49.92   17:55.42        
                  32.61     1:07.45 (34.84)     1:43.25 (35.80)     2:18.59 (35.34)
        2:54.67 (36.08)     3:29.93 (35.26)     4:05.96 (36.03)     4:41.25 (35.29)
        5:17.30 (36.05)     5:52.46 (35.16)     6:28.58 (36.12)     7:04.31 (35.73)
        7:40.79 (36.48)     8:16.55 (35.76)     8:53.13 (36.58)     9:29.13 (36.00)
       10:05.36 (36.23)    10:41.06 (35.70)    11:17.72 (36.66)    11:53.81 (36.09)
       12:30.46 (36.65)    13:06.53 (36.07)    13:43.17 (36.64)    14:19.24 (36.07)
       14:55.97 (36.73)    15:31.86 (35.89)    16:08.57 (36.71)    16:44.18 (35.61)
       17:20.64 (36.46)    17:55.42 (34.78)                                        
 28 Spinelli, Jasmine   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:33.78Y  18:01.92        
                                1:06.04 ( )                             2:17.38 ( )
                                3:29.29 ( )                             4:41.68 ( )
                                5:54.41 ( )                             7:07.05 ( )
                                8:19.85 ( )                             9:32.58 ( )
                               10:45.57 ( )                            11:58.33 ( )
                               13:11.18 ( )                            14:23.99 ( )
                               15:37.05 ( )    16:12.41 (35.36)    16:50.36 (37.95)
       17:26.89 (36.53)    18:01.92 (35.03)                                        
 29 Furman, Leah M      16 Jewish Community-AM 18:05.19   18:02.79        
                  32.29     1:07.79 (35.50)     1:42.94 (35.15)     2:18.50 (35.56)
        2:54.07 (35.57)     3:29.88 (35.81)     4:05.69 (35.81)     4:41.85 (36.16)
        5:17.90 (36.05)     5:54.16 (36.26)     6:29.92 (35.76)     7:06.61 (36.69)
        7:42.42 (35.81)     8:18.91 (36.49)     8:54.68 (35.77)     9:30.64 (35.96)
       10:06.66 (36.02)    10:42.97 (36.31)    11:19.54 (36.57)    11:56.21 (36.67)
       12:32.77 (36.56)    13:09.20 (36.43)    13:45.95 (36.75)    14:22.62 (36.67)
       14:59.34 (36.72)    15:36.28 (36.94)    16:13.18 (36.90)    16:49.76 (36.58)
       17:26.95 (37.19)    18:02.79 (35.84)                                        
 30 Stearns, Kaitlin V  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.47Y  18:03.18        
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)                             2:19.87 ( )
                                3:32.47 ( )     4:09.65 (37.18)     4:45.36 (35.71)
        5:22.81 (37.45)     5:58.28 (35.47)                             7:11.37 ( )
                                8:24.03 ( )                             9:36.31 ( )
                               10:49.25 ( )                            12:01.85 ( )
                               13:14.07 ( )    13:51.40 (37.33)    14:27.06 (35.66)
                               15:40.09 ( )    16:17.02 (36.93)    16:52.36 (35.34)
       17:29.05 (36.69)    18:03.18 (34.13)                                        
 31 Illenye, Ashley A   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:37.96   18:03.32        
                  32.75     1:07.66 (34.91)     1:42.60 (34.94)     2:18.24 (35.64)
        2:53.12 (34.88)     3:29.05 (35.93)     4:04.38 (35.33)     4:40.14 (35.76)
        5:15.77 (35.63)     5:51.94 (36.17)     6:27.35 (35.41)     7:03.99 (36.64)
        7:39.80 (35.81)     8:16.33 (36.53)     8:52.47 (36.14)     9:29.07 (36.60)
       10:05.45 (36.38)    10:41.92 (36.47)    11:18.47 (36.55)    11:55.15 (36.68)
       12:31.70 (36.55)    13:08.28 (36.58)    13:44.77 (36.49)    14:21.59 (36.82)
       14:58.77 (37.18)    15:35.91 (37.14)    16:13.21 (37.30)    16:50.23 (37.02)
       17:27.14 (36.91)    18:03.32 (36.18)                                        
 32 Johnson, Taylor L   17 Eastern Express-NJ  17:43.22Y  18:03.48        
                  32.75     1:07.25 (34.50)     1:43.44 (36.19)     2:18.44 (35.00)
        2:54.42 (35.98)     3:29.47 (35.05)     4:05.93 (36.46)     4:41.11 (35.18)
        5:17.78 (36.67)     5:53.66 (35.88)     6:30.41 (36.75)     7:05.97 (35.56)
        7:42.80 (36.83)     8:18.57 (35.77)     8:55.42 (36.85)     9:30.99 (35.57)
       10:08.05 (37.06)    10:44.24 (36.19)    11:21.32 (37.08)    11:57.49 (36.17)
       12:34.66 (37.17)    13:10.79 (36.13)    13:48.22 (37.43)    14:24.35 (36.13)
       15:01.89 (37.54)    15:37.98 (36.09)    16:15.57 (37.59)    16:51.71 (36.14)
       17:28.98 (37.27)    18:03.48 (34.50)                                        
 33 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:47.64Y  18:05.34        
                  33.61     1:10.14 (36.53)     1:46.90 (36.76)     2:23.59 (36.69)
        3:00.15 (36.56)     3:36.88 (36.73)     4:13.66 (36.78)     4:50.50 (36.84)
        5:27.43 (36.93)     6:04.48 (37.05)     6:41.12 (36.64)     7:17.63 (36.51)
        7:54.24 (36.61)     8:30.70 (36.46)     9:07.01 (36.31)     9:43.91 (36.90)
       10:20.26 (36.35)    10:56.71 (36.45)    11:33.40 (36.69)    12:09.66 (36.26)
       12:46.52 (36.86)    13:22.48 (35.96)    13:58.67 (36.19)    14:34.82 (36.15)
       15:10.47 (35.65)    15:45.80 (35.33)    16:21.74 (35.94)    16:57.16 (35.42)
       17:25.97 (28.81)    18:05.34 (39.37)                                        
 34 Tallier, Sophie T   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:37.52Y  18:07.68        
                  33.14     1:08.51 (35.37)     1:44.90 (36.39)     2:20.76 (35.86)
        2:56.62 (35.86)     3:32.58 (35.96)     4:08.93 (36.35)     4:45.03 (36.10)
        5:21.80 (36.77)     5:57.86 (36.06)     6:34.51 (36.65)     7:10.45 (35.94)
        7:47.32 (36.87)     8:23.86 (36.54)     9:00.91 (37.05)     9:36.56 (35.65)
       10:13.44 (36.88)    10:49.56 (36.12)    11:26.71 (37.15)    12:03.07 (36.36)
       12:40.70 (37.63)    13:17.68 (36.98)    13:54.88 (37.20)    14:31.72 (36.84)
       15:09.34 (37.62)    15:45.85 (36.51)    16:23.05 (37.20)    16:59.11 (36.06)
       17:34.51 (35.40)    18:07.68 (33.17)                                        
 35 Moody, Bridget M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:14.55   18:07.75        
                                1:08.19 ( )                             2:21.21 ( )
                                3:32.79 ( )                             4:44.96 ( )
                                5:57.63 ( )                             7:10.77 ( )
                                8:23.90 ( )                             9:37.12 ( )
                               10:50.57 ( )                            12:03.88 ( )
                               13:17.41 ( )                            14:30.63 ( )
                               15:44.56 ( )                            16:57.67 ( )
     18:07.75 (1:10.08)                                                            
 36 Otwell, Bria N      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:28.75Y  18:07.86        
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)     1:37.76 (30.11)     2:19.61 (41.85)
        2:55.80 (36.19)     3:32.20 (36.40)     4:08.83 (36.63)     4:45.36 (36.53)
        5:21.98 (36.62)     5:58.85 (36.87)     6:35.51 (36.66)     7:11.80 (36.29)
        7:48.36 (36.56)     8:24.95 (36.59)     9:01.31 (36.36)     9:37.68 (36.37)
       10:13.95 (36.27)    10:50.28 (36.33)    11:27.07 (36.79)    12:03.74 (36.67)
       12:40.34 (36.60)    13:16.82 (36.48)    13:43.61 (26.79)    14:30.31 (46.70)
       15:06.68 (36.37)    15:43.45 (36.77)    16:19.68 (36.23)    16:56.08 (36.40)
       17:32.54 (36.46)    18:07.86 (35.32)                                        
 37 Warren, Frances V   19 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.13Y  18:08.14        
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)     1:36.70 (29.44)     2:17.83 (41.13)
                                3:28.76 ( )                             4:40.09 ( )
                                5:52.08 ( )                             7:04.77 ( )
                                8:18.45 ( )                             9:32.23 ( )
                               10:45.99 ( )                            11:59.88 ( )
                               13:14.41 ( )                            14:28.19 ( )
                               15:42.74 ( )                            16:55.99 ( )
     18:08.14 (1:12.15)                                                            
 38 Murslack, Allison   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 18:00.85   18:09.58        
                  32.57     1:07.61 (35.04)     1:43.01 (35.40)     2:18.60 (35.59)
        2:53.91 (35.31)     3:29.90 (35.99)     4:05.42 (35.52)     4:41.54 (36.12)
        5:17.08 (35.54)     5:53.24 (36.16)     6:29.09 (35.85)     7:05.85 (36.76)
        7:42.18 (36.33)     8:19.13 (36.95)     8:55.82 (36.69)     9:32.93 (37.11)
       10:09.49 (36.56)    10:46.77 (37.28)    11:23.37 (36.60)    12:00.67 (37.30)
       12:37.35 (36.68)    13:14.80 (37.45)    13:51.68 (36.88)    14:29.04 (37.36)
       15:06.18 (37.14)    15:43.56 (37.38)    16:20.33 (36.77)    16:57.53 (37.20)
       17:33.99 (36.46)    18:09.58 (35.59)                                        
 39 Petrelis, Christin  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:37.41Y  18:10.07        
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)     1:45.16 (36.06)     2:21.79 (36.63)
        2:58.01 (36.22)     3:34.85 (36.84)     4:10.99 (36.14)     4:47.28 (36.29)
        5:23.33 (36.05)     5:59.67 (36.34)     6:35.88 (36.21)     7:12.96 (37.08)
        7:49.23 (36.27)     8:26.01 (36.78)     9:02.60 (36.59)     9:39.39 (36.79)
       10:15.71 (36.32)    10:52.60 (36.89)    11:28.67 (36.07)    12:05.49 (36.82)
       12:41.97 (36.48)    13:18.77 (36.80)    13:55.14 (36.37)    14:32.31 (37.17)
       15:08.61 (36.30)    15:45.86 (37.25)    16:22.46 (36.60)    16:59.27 (36.81)
       17:34.85 (35.58)    18:10.07 (35.22)                                        
 40 Williams, Sydney N  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.63   18:11.11        
                  32.74     1:08.47 (35.73)     1:44.54 (36.07)     2:20.64 (36.10)
        2:57.24 (36.60)     3:33.40 (36.16)     4:09.89 (36.49)     4:46.27 (36.38)
        5:22.81 (36.54)     5:58.97 (36.16)     6:35.46 (36.49)     7:11.94 (36.48)
        7:48.09 (36.15)     8:24.31 (36.22)     9:00.53 (36.22)     9:37.03 (36.50)
       10:14.07 (37.04)    10:50.77 (36.70)    11:27.63 (36.86)    12:04.82 (37.19)
       12:41.70 (36.88)    13:18.29 (36.59)    13:54.92 (36.63)    14:31.38 (36.46)
       15:08.79 (37.41)    15:45.88 (37.09)    16:22.04 (36.16)    16:58.46 (36.42)
       17:35.47 (37.01)    18:11.11 (35.64)                                        
 41 McGovern, Meaghan   15 New York Sharks-MR  17:30.71Y  18:12.76        
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.48)     2:16.81 (35.46)
        2:52.64 (35.83)     3:28.64 (36.00)     4:04.89 (36.25)     4:40.88 (35.99)
        5:17.93 (37.05)     5:53.59 (35.66)     6:29.90 (36.31)     7:06.50 (36.60)
        7:43.06 (36.56)     8:20.26 (37.20)     8:57.65 (37.39)     9:34.97 (37.32)
       10:12.00 (37.03)    10:49.64 (37.64)    11:26.14 (36.50)    12:02.79 (36.65)
       12:40.17 (37.38)    13:16.82 (36.65)    13:53.16 (36.34)    14:30.28 (37.12)
       15:07.76 (37.48)    15:44.81 (37.05)    16:22.72 (37.91)    17:00.39 (37.67)
       17:37.11 (36.72)    18:12.76 (35.65)                                        
 42 Halper, Sophie R    14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR 17:47.19Y  18:13.71        
                                1:08.46 ( )                             2:21.05 ( )
        2:57.45 (36.40)     3:33.95 (36.50)     4:10.62 (36.67)     4:47.25 (36.63)
                                6:00.75 ( )                             7:14.24 ( )
                                8:27.67 ( )     9:04.71 (37.04)     9:41.20 (36.49)
                               10:55.30 ( )                            12:08.92 ( )
       12:45.72 (36.80)    13:22.91 (37.19)                            14:36.65 ( )
       15:13.39 (36.74)    15:50.52 (37.13)    16:26.72 (36.20)    17:03.47 (36.75)
       17:39.36 (35.89)    18:13.71 (34.35)                                        
 43 Paris, Kathryn A    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:33.65Y  18:15.16        
                  33.01     1:08.69 (35.68)                             2:21.35 ( )
        2:57.49 (36.14)     3:33.96 (36.47)     4:10.33 (36.37)     4:47.21 (36.88)
        5:23.51 (36.30)     6:00.11 (36.60)     6:36.08 (35.97)     7:13.40 (37.32)
        7:49.80 (36.40)     8:26.90 (37.10)                             9:40.49 ( )
       10:17.51 (37.02)    10:54.82 (37.31)                            12:08.77 ( )
                               13:22.28 ( )                            14:35.89 ( )
                               15:50.05 ( )                            17:03.86 ( )
       17:40.61 (36.75)    18:15.16 (34.55)                                        
 44 Dickson, Marie L    12 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 17:42.03Y  18:21.97        
                  33.52     1:10.15 (36.63)     1:46.11 (35.96)     2:23.04 (36.93)
        2:59.40 (36.36)     3:36.26 (36.86)                             4:49.83 ( )
                                6:03.40 ( )     6:39.69 (36.29)     7:16.99 (37.30)
        7:53.50 (36.51)     8:30.82 (37.32)     9:07.17 (36.35)     9:44.11 (36.94)
       10:20.62 (36.51)    10:57.81 (37.19)                            12:12.04 ( )
       12:48.65 (36.61)    13:26.17 (37.52)    14:03.15 (36.98)    14:40.45 (37.30)
       15:17.14 (36.69)    15:54.94 (37.80)    16:31.71 (36.77)    17:09.45 (37.74)
       17:45.82 (36.37)    18:21.97 (36.15)                                        
 45 Zhu, Julien         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:02.25   18:25.87        
                  33.12     1:08.02 (34.90)     1:45.01 (36.99)     2:20.99 (35.98)
        2:57.61 (36.62)     3:33.47 (35.86)     4:10.77 (37.30)     4:46.98 (36.21)
        5:24.32 (37.34)     6:00.33 (36.01)     6:37.81 (37.48)     7:14.07 (36.26)
        7:51.84 (37.77)     8:28.69 (36.85)     9:06.62 (37.93)     9:43.51 (36.89)
       10:21.41 (37.90)    10:58.39 (36.98)    11:36.18 (37.79)    12:13.12 (36.94)
       12:51.51 (38.39)    13:28.93 (37.42)    14:06.29 (37.36)    14:43.22 (36.93)
       15:21.34 (38.12)    15:58.63 (37.29)    16:36.79 (38.16)    17:13.40 (36.61)
       17:50.60 (37.20)    18:25.87 (35.27)                                        
 46 Swett, Sara E       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:43.40   18:26.30        
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)     1:44.58 (35.71)     2:20.51 (35.93)
        2:56.32 (35.81)     3:32.30 (35.98)     4:08.18 (35.88)     4:44.58 (36.40)
        5:20.72 (36.14)     5:58.06 (37.34)     6:34.18 (36.12)     7:11.28 (37.10)
        7:48.28 (37.00)     8:26.10 (37.82)     9:02.95 (36.85)     9:40.79 (37.84)
       10:17.90 (37.11)    10:56.09 (38.19)    11:33.24 (37.15)    12:11.09 (37.85)
       12:48.52 (37.43)    13:26.82 (38.30)    14:04.08 (37.26)    14:42.32 (38.24)
       15:20.06 (37.74)    15:58.29 (38.23)    16:35.79 (37.50)    17:13.68 (37.89)
       17:50.63 (36.95)    18:26.30 (35.67)                                        
 47 Namestnik, Alexa R  16 Jewish Community-AM 17:48.22Y  18:27.89        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:45.41 (36.32)     2:22.23 (36.82)
        2:58.74 (36.51)     3:35.74 (37.00)     4:12.40 (36.66)     4:49.45 (37.05)
        5:26.49 (37.04)     6:04.04 (37.55)     6:41.16 (37.12)     7:18.83 (37.67)
        7:55.89 (37.06)     8:34.23 (38.34)     9:11.07 (36.84)     9:48.77 (37.70)
       10:25.68 (36.91)    11:03.07 (37.39)    11:39.55 (36.48)    12:17.21 (37.66)
       12:53.81 (36.60)    13:31.24 (37.43)    14:08.59 (37.35)    14:46.00 (37.41)
       15:22.71 (36.71)    16:01.03 (38.32)    16:37.77 (36.74)    17:15.33 (37.56)
       17:51.66 (36.33)    18:27.89 (36.23)                                        
 48 Sheehan, Aurelia M  15 Jewish Community-AM 17:48.01Y  18:31.54        
                  32.87     1:10.19 (37.32)     1:47.68 (37.49)     2:24.98 (37.30)
        3:02.17 (37.19)     3:39.16 (36.99)     4:15.57 (36.41)     4:53.05 (37.48)
        5:30.50 (37.45)     6:08.63 (38.13)     6:45.54 (36.91)     7:23.99 (38.45)
        8:01.60 (37.61)     8:38.39 (36.79)     9:15.67 (37.28)     9:53.18 (37.51)
       10:30.00 (36.82)    11:06.92 (36.92)    11:44.62 (37.70)    12:22.23 (37.61)
       13:00.25 (38.02)    13:37.55 (37.30)    14:14.69 (37.14)    14:51.60 (36.91)
       15:29.16 (37.56)    16:05.60 (36.44)    16:43.02 (37.42)    17:20.39 (37.37)
       17:55.93 (35.54)    18:31.54 (35.61)                                        
 49 Murphy, Briana E    19 Machine Aquatics-PV 17:37.18Y  18:35.79        
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:43.90 (36.26)     2:20.23 (36.33)
        2:49.57 (29.34)     3:33.44 (43.87)     4:10.38 (36.94)     4:47.23 (36.85)
        5:17.85 (30.62)     6:01.49 (43.64)     6:38.36 (36.87)     7:15.54 (37.18)
        7:52.99 (37.45)     8:30.46 (37.47)     9:08.06 (37.60)     9:45.76 (37.70)
       10:23.54 (37.78)    11:01.18 (37.64)    11:38.97 (37.79)    12:16.85 (37.88)
       12:54.70 (37.85)    13:32.41 (37.71)    14:05.52 (33.11)    14:47.96 (42.44)
       15:25.90 (37.94)    16:04.02 (38.12)    16:42.19 (38.17)    17:20.31 (38.12)
       17:49.97 (29.66)    18:35.79 (45.82)                                        
 50 Connor, Deirdre A   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 17:46.02Y  18:40.61        
                  33.30     1:08.08 (34.78)     1:44.96 (36.88)     2:20.39 (35.43)
        2:56.91 (36.52)     3:32.40 (35.49)     4:09.31 (36.91)     4:45.28 (35.97)
        5:22.24 (36.96)     5:58.29 (36.05)     6:35.60 (37.31)     7:11.87 (36.27)
        7:49.42 (37.55)     8:26.04 (36.62)     9:04.06 (38.02)     9:40.94 (36.88)
       10:19.20 (38.26)    10:57.16 (37.96)    11:36.10 (38.94)    12:13.80 (37.70)
       12:47.21 (33.41)    13:30.46 (43.25)    14:09.75 (39.29)    14:48.14 (38.39)
       15:27.44 (39.30)    16:05.92 (38.48)    16:45.70 (39.78)    17:24.23 (38.53)
     18:40.61 (1:16.38)                                                            
 51 Miller, Bridget M   16 Aquabears-CT        17:48.22Y  18:54.66        
                  34.34     1:10.60 (36.26)     1:48.58 (37.98)     2:25.52 (36.94)
        3:03.41 (37.89)     3:40.70 (37.29)     4:19.14 (38.44)     4:56.68 (37.54)
        5:35.36 (38.68)     6:13.00 (37.64)     6:51.44 (38.44)     7:29.19 (37.75)
        8:07.66 (38.47)     8:45.33 (37.67)     9:24.04 (38.71)    10:01.61 (37.57)
       10:40.18 (38.57)    11:18.02 (37.84)    11:56.82 (38.80)    12:34.81 (37.99)
       13:13.56 (38.75)    13:50.80 (37.24)    14:29.35 (38.55)    15:07.10 (37.75)
       15:45.77 (38.67)    16:23.69 (37.92)    17:02.33 (38.64)    17:39.94 (37.61)
       18:18.48 (38.54)    18:54.66 (36.18)                                        
 -- Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:59.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:35.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:05.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  1:04.36    1:03.46 NAT     20  
                  31.10     1:03.46 (32.36)                                        
  2 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.43    1:03.98 NAT     17  
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.63    1:04.37 NAT     16  
                  32.02     1:04.37 (32.35)                                        
  4 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.81    1:04.42 NAT     15  
                  31.67     1:04.42 (32.75)                                        
  5 Rowe, Kathryn A     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.38    1:04.80 NAT     14  
                  32.21     1:04.80 (32.59)                                        
  6 Santer, Alexandra   16 Unattached-MA        1:05.58    1:05.43 NAT     13  
                  32.17     1:05.43 (33.26)                                        
  7 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:05.43    1:05.49 NAT     12  
                  31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
  8 Brookover, Jaimie   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.91    1:05.78 JNAT    11  
                  32.17     1:05.78 (33.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.12    1:05.05 NAT      9  
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)                                        
 10 Greene, Eva J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.98    1:05.25 NAT      7  
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Hannah M   14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.26    1:05.83 JNAT     6  
                  32.63     1:05.83 (33.20)                                        
 12 Johnson, Danyel     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.44    1:06.11          5  
                  32.36     1:06.11 (33.75)                                        
 13 Nakano, Yurie       20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.39    1:06.42          4  
                  31.64     1:06.42 (34.78)                                        
 14 Hitchens, Sarah A   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.39    1:06.61          3  
                  33.09     1:06.61 (33.52)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.44    1:06.77          2  
                  33.58     1:06.77 (33.19)                                        
 16 Skroupa, Amanda L   21 Towson Universit-MD  1:06.41    1:07.42          1  
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dudzinski, Brittan  18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:06.49    1:06.03        
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)                                        
 18 Easterling, Sarah   17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.75    1:06.10        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
 19 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.80    1:06.45        
                  32.58     1:06.45 (33.87)                                        
 20 Fairclough, Morgan  17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.06    1:06.59        
                  32.43     1:06.59 (34.16)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.99    1:06.64        
                  32.54     1:06.64 (34.10)                                        
 22 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.96    1:06.91        
                  33.21     1:06.91 (33.70)                                        
 23 Orem, Caroline P    16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.82    1:07.07        
                  32.18     1:07.07 (34.89)                                        
 24 Coulson Moore, Log  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:07.00    1:07.37        
                  33.35     1:07.37 (34.02)                                        
D - Final
 25 Melofchik, Gloria   16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.18    1:06.69        
                  32.61     1:06.69 (34.08)                                        
 26 McKernan, Shannon   15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.24    1:06.98        
                  32.73     1:06.98 (34.25)                                        
 27 Maurer, Stephanie   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.35    1:07.07        
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.33    1:07.08        
                  33.60     1:07.08 (33.48)                                        
 29 Boone, Carrie A     14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:07.30    1:07.11        
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)                                        
 30 Davis, Melissa A    18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:07.59    1:07.52        
                  33.00     1:07.52 (34.52)                                        
 31 Ford, Kathryn A     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.13    1:08.57        
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)                                        
 32 Toback, Gabbie N    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:09.15        
                  33.61     1:09.15 (35.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:05.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  1:03.98    1:04.36 qNAT   
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.33    1:04.38 qNAT   
                  32.02     1:04.38 (32.36)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.22    1:04.43 qNAT   
                  31.60     1:04.43 (32.83)                                        
  4 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.18    1:04.81 qNAT   
                  32.11     1:04.81 (32.70)                                        
  5 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.11    1:05.43 qNAT   
                  31.44     1:05.43 (33.99)                                        
  6 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        1:07.09    1:05.58 qJNAT  
                  32.64     1:05.58 (32.94)                                        
  7 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.98    1:05.63 qJNAT  
                  32.13     1:05.63 (33.50)                                        
  8 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.55    1:05.91 qJNAT  
                  32.12     1:05.91 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.84    1:05.98 qJNAT  
                  32.27     1:05.98 (33.71)                                        
 10 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.57    1:06.12 q      
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.64    1:06.26 q      
                  32.11     1:06.26 (34.15)                                        
 12 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.64    1:06.39 q      
                  32.40     1:06.39 (33.99)                                        
 12 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.84    1:06.39 q      
                  32.62     1:06.39 (33.77)                                        
 14 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  1:04.87    1:06.41 q      
                  32.52     1:06.41 (33.89)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.68    1:06.44 q      
                  32.57     1:06.44 (33.87)                                        
 15 Johnson, Danyel           17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.11    1:06.44 q      
                  31.75     1:06.44 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:05.23    1:06.49 q      
                  31.64     1:06.49 (34.85)                                        
 18 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.97    1:06.75 q      
                  32.50     1:06.75 (34.25)                                        
 19 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.54    1:06.80 q      
                  32.49     1:06.80 (34.31)                                        
 20 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.17    1:06.82 q      
                  32.50     1:06.82 (34.32)                                        
 21 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.57    1:06.96 q      
                  33.06     1:06.96 (33.90)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.27    1:06.99 q      
                  32.76     1:06.99 (34.23)                                        
 23 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:08.04    1:07.00 q      
                  32.58     1:07.00 (34.42)                                        
 24 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   1:05.94    1:07.06 q      
                  32.91     1:07.06 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.05    1:07.13 q      
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)                                        
 26 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.79Y   1:07.18 q      
                  32.85     1:07.18 (34.33)                                        
 27 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.13    1:07.24 q      
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)                                        
 28 Boone, Carrie A           14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.88    1:07.30 q      
                  32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)                                        
 29 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.14    1:07.33 q      
                  32.73     1:07.33 (34.60)                                        
 30 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.34    1:07.35 q      
                  33.26     1:07.35 (34.09)                                        
 31 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.14    1:07.39 q      
                  31.96     1:07.39 (35.43)                                        
 32 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:08.96    1:07.59 q      
                  33.32     1:07.59 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73    1:07.63        
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)                                        
 34 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:07.00    1:07.66        
                  32.97     1:07.66 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.67    1:07.73        
                  32.88     1:07.73 (34.85)                                        
 36 Hegwood, Kate G           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.22    1:07.87        
                  32.87     1:07.87 (35.00)                                        
 37 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:08.82    1:07.88        
                  32.42     1:07.88 (35.46)                                        
 38 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.52    1:07.96        
                  33.06     1:07.96 (34.90)                                        
 39 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.29    1:07.98        
                  32.96     1:07.98 (35.02)                                        
 40 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.55    1:07.99        
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
 41 Du, Jacquelyn Z           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.63    1:08.01        
                  34.18     1:08.01 (33.83)                                        
 42 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.19    1:08.06        
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)                                        
 43 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.64    1:08.09        
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)                                        
 44 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:07.98    1:08.13        
                  33.34     1:08.13 (34.79)                                        
 45 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:08.60    1:08.15        
                  33.42     1:08.15 (34.73)                                        
 46 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.91    1:08.19        
                  33.34     1:08.19 (34.85)                                        
 47 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.09    1:08.22        
                  33.02     1:08.22 (35.20)                                        
 48 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.12Y   1:08.35        
                  32.94     1:08.35 (35.41)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydroquatics-MR      1:07.85    1:08.35        
                  33.28     1:08.35 (35.07)                                        
 50 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              1:06.82    1:08.37        
                  33.11     1:08.37 (35.26)                                        
 51 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.28    1:08.41        
                  33.39     1:08.41 (35.02)                                        
 52 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.59    1:08.46        
                  33.38     1:08.46 (35.08)                                        
 53 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.53    1:08.49        
                  32.91     1:08.49 (35.58)                                        
 54 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.66    1:08.57        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)                                        
 55 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.90    1:08.58        
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)                                        
 56 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.05    1:08.66        
                  33.19     1:08.66 (35.47)                                        
 57 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:07.68    1:08.68        
                  34.25     1:08.68 (34.43)                                        
 58 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.01    1:08.70        
                  33.04     1:08.70 (35.66)                                        
 58 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.14    1:08.70        
                  34.08     1:08.70 (34.62)                                        
 60 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:07.21    1:08.76        
                  34.17     1:08.76 (34.59)                                        
 61 Wurth, Rachel E           16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.59Y   1:08.79        
                  33.54     1:08.79 (35.25)                                        
 62 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Unattached-AM          56.92Y   1:08.82        
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)                                        
 63 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      1:08.01    1:08.84        
                  33.75     1:08.84 (35.09)                                        
 63 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.29Y   1:08.84        
                  33.11     1:08.84 (35.73)                                        
 65 Hilbrandt, Riley P        17 Saginaw Bay YMCA-MI  1:08.66    1:08.86        
                  33.79     1:08.86 (35.07)                                        
 65 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.29    1:08.86        
                  33.35     1:08.86 (35.51)                                        
 67 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:07.95    1:08.95        
                  34.75     1:08.95 (34.20)                                        
 67 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.81    1:08.95        
                  33.39     1:08.95 (35.56)                                        
 69 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:07.43    1:08.96        
                  33.87     1:08.96 (35.09)                                        
 70 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:08.50    1:08.98        
                  33.67     1:08.98 (35.31)                                        
 71 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.74    1:09.00        
                  33.78     1:09.00 (35.22)                                        
 71 Scoggin, Sierra W         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.88    1:09.00        
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)                                        
 73 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:07.75    1:09.03        
                  33.36     1:09.03 (35.67)                                        
 74 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.23    1:09.07        
                  33.69     1:09.07 (35.38)                                        
 75 Lydon, Breann N           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.78    1:09.10        
                  33.63     1:09.10 (35.47)                                        
 76 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.07Y   1:09.12        
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)                                        
 77 Curran, Katherine M       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.71    1:09.14        
                  33.68     1:09.14 (35.46)                                        
 78 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.40    1:09.16        
                  33.85     1:09.16 (35.31)                                        
 78 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.28Y   1:09.16        
                  33.70     1:09.16 (35.46)                                        
 80 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:09.18        
                  33.57     1:09.18 (35.61)                                        
 80 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.09    1:09.18        
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)                                        
 82 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.19    1:09.19        
                  34.53     1:09.19 (34.66)                                        
 83 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                59.12Y   1:09.24        
                  32.73     1:09.24 (36.51)                                        
 84 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:08.38    1:09.27        
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)                                        
 85 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.60    1:09.32        
                  33.33     1:09.32 (35.99)                                        
 86 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.17    1:09.40        
                  34.01     1:09.40 (35.39)                                        
 87 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.24    1:09.44        
                  33.37     1:09.44 (36.07)                                        
 88 Butler, Victoria A        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.65    1:09.45        
                  33.98     1:09.45 (35.47)                                        
 88 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.08    1:09.45        
                  33.39     1:09.45 (36.06)                                        
 90 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.47    1:09.67        
                  33.53     1:09.67 (36.14)                                        
 91 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  1:08.94    1:09.69        
                  33.86     1:09.69 (35.83)                                        
 92 Zhou, Kina Y              17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.44S   1:09.76        
                  35.18     1:09.76 (34.58)                                        
 93 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.18Y   1:09.79        
                  33.66     1:09.79 (36.13)                                        
 94 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.16    1:09.82        
                  34.14     1:09.82 (35.68)                                        
 95 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.23Y   1:09.84        
                  34.28     1:09.84 (35.56)                                        
 96 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV           58.20Y   1:09.86        
                  34.09     1:09.86 (35.77)                                        
 97 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.74    1:09.94        
                  34.23     1:09.94 (35.71)                                        
 98 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT     59.21Y   1:09.98        
                  34.81     1:09.98 (35.17)                                        
 99 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.49Y   1:09.99        
                  33.94     1:09.99 (36.05)                                        
100 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.87    1:10.02        
                  34.57     1:10.02 (35.45)                                        
101 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.41    1:10.03        
                  34.76     1:10.03 (35.27)                                        
102 Alvarado, Carly M         14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.59    1:10.09        
                  34.81     1:10.09 (35.28)                                        
103 Globus, Adi L             14 New York Sharks-MR     58.58Y   1:10.21        
                  33.79     1:10.21 (36.42)                                        
104 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.53    1:10.30        
                  34.19     1:10.30 (36.11)                                        
105 Mendez, Meghan R          19 Jewish Community-AM    57.49Y   1:10.31        
                  34.23     1:10.31 (36.08)                                        
106 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:08.30    1:10.33        
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)                                        
107 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:09.29    1:10.35        
                  34.59     1:10.35 (35.76)                                        
108 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.13Y   1:10.36        
                  34.97     1:10.36 (35.39)                                        
109 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.89    1:10.37        
                  33.91     1:10.37 (36.46)                                        
110 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.49Y   1:10.40        
                  34.64     1:10.40 (35.76)                                        
110 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:08.93    1:10.40        
                  33.94     1:10.40 (36.46)                                        
112 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.70    1:10.46        
                  34.73     1:10.46 (35.73)                                        
113 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      59.21Y   1:10.58        
                  34.65     1:10.58 (35.93)                                        
114 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:08.50    1:10.59        
                  34.82     1:10.59 (35.77)                                        
115 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.06    1:10.64        
                  34.82     1:10.64 (35.82)                                        
116 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.32    1:10.73        
                  34.34     1:10.73 (36.39)                                        
117 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 CUBU Swim-PV           58.46Y   1:10.74        
                  34.62     1:10.74 (36.12)                                        
118 Purvis, Margaux P         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.18Y   1:10.97        
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)                                        
119 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI                59.04Y   1:11.00        
                  33.48     1:11.00 (37.52)                                        
120 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.43Y   1:11.21        
                  34.01     1:11.21 (37.20)                                        
121 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:09.47    1:11.29        
                  33.91     1:11.29 (37.38)                                        
122 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.65    1:11.42        
                  34.93     1:11.42 (36.49)                                        
123 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.94    1:11.79        
                  35.66     1:11.79 (36.13)                                        
124 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.38Y   1:11.81        
                  34.32     1:11.81 (37.49)                                        
125 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.13Y   1:12.10        
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)                                        
126 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.06Y   1:12.49        
                  35.18     1:12.49 (37.31)                                        
127 Lansing, Taylor M         20 Greater Owego Sw-NI    59.31Y   1:12.63        
                  35.83     1:12.63 (36.80)                                        
128 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing CATS-NI        58.38Y   1:12.65        
                  34.63     1:12.65 (38.02)                                        
129 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     59.16Y   1:12.68        
                  35.21     1:12.68 (37.47)                                        
130 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.04Y   1:13.35        
                  34.95     1:13.35 (38.40)                                        
131 Alvanos, Kaitlyn M        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.11Y   1:14.34        
                  35.68     1:14.34 (38.66)                                        
132 Schaffert, Taylor E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.32Y   1:14.39        
                  36.07     1:14.39 (38.32)                                        
 -- Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.96          DQ (35.54)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:18.16    2:15.05         20  
                  31.39     1:04.82 (33.43)   2:15.05 (1:10.23)                    
  2 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:18.76    2:17.83         17  
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:43.62 (35.46)     2:17.83 (34.21)
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  2:19.37    2:18.69         16  
                  33.48     1:08.29 (34.81)     1:43.36 (35.07)     2:18.69 (35.33)
  4 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.56    2:19.07         15  
                  33.04     1:07.71 (34.67)     1:44.31 (36.60)     2:19.07 (34.76)
  5 Rowe, Kathryn A     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.93    2:19.57         14  
                  33.74     1:08.74 (35.00)     1:44.79 (36.05)     2:19.57 (34.78)
  6 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:21.52    2:20.85         13  
                  33.22     1:08.27 (35.05)     1:45.17 (36.90)     2:20.85 (35.68)
  7 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.68    2:21.48         12  
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)     1:45.63 (36.19)     2:21.48 (35.85)
  8 Hegwood, Kate G     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.50    2:22.53         11  
                  33.13     1:08.94 (35.81)     1:45.84 (36.90)     2:22.53 (36.69)
B - Final
  9 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:22.92    2:19.65          9  
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)     1:44.13 (35.85)     2:19.65 (35.52)
 10 Lindsey, Hannah M   14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.96    2:19.84          7  
                  33.46     1:08.69 (35.23)     1:44.97 (36.28)     2:19.84 (34.87)
 11 Davis, Melissa A    18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:23.70    2:19.99          6  
                  34.18     1:09.13 (34.95)     1:44.86 (35.73)     2:19.99 (35.13)
 12 Santer, Alexandra   16 Unattached-MA        2:22.73    2:21.84          5  
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)     1:45.94 (36.79)     2:21.84 (35.90)
 13 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.64    2:23.51          4  
                  34.24     1:10.23 (35.99)     1:46.93 (36.70)     2:23.51 (36.58)
 14 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:23.70    2:23.63          3  
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)     1:47.76 (37.03)     2:23.63 (35.87)
 15 Skroupa, Amanda L   21 Towson Universit-MD  2:23.98    2:25.15          2  
                  33.61     1:10.48 (36.87)     1:47.91 (37.43)     2:25.15 (37.24)
 16 Dudzinski, Brittan  18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:23.88    2:26.08          1  
                  33.70     1:09.99 (36.29)     1:48.33 (38.34)     2:26.08 (37.75)
C - Final
 17 Greene, Eva J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.57    2:21.99        
                  33.62     1:10.24 (36.62)     1:46.70 (36.46)     2:21.99 (35.29)
 18 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.01    2:22.29        
                  33.18     1:09.15 (35.97)     1:45.87 (36.72)     2:22.29 (36.42)
 19 Gwennap, Lea B      13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.20    2:22.50        
                  34.74     1:10.15 (35.41)     1:47.05 (36.90)     2:22.50 (35.45)
 20 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:24.41    2:22.76        
                  33.11     1:08.67 (35.56)     1:45.08 (36.41)     2:22.76 (37.68)
 21 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:24.22    2:24.25        
                  34.00     1:10.06 (36.06)     1:47.43 (37.37)     2:24.25 (36.82)
 22 Obregon, Isabel M   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.15    2:25.23        
                  34.10     1:10.83 (36.73)     1:48.42 (37.59)     2:25.23 (36.81)
 23 Daigneault, Valeri  14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.82    2:25.65        
                  34.53     1:11.04 (36.51)     1:48.32 (37.28)     2:25.65 (37.33)
 24 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydroquatics-MR      2:25.35    2:26.78        
                  33.97     1:10.76 (36.79)     1:48.64 (37.88)     2:26.78 (38.14)
D - Final
 25 Aarts, Nicole B     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.25    2:23.32        
                  34.12     1:10.19 (36.07)     1:47.14 (36.95)     2:23.32 (36.18)
 26 Ouellette, Sara M   13 Aquabears-CT         2:26.22    2:23.95        
                  34.21     1:10.39 (36.18)     1:47.28 (36.89)     2:23.95 (36.67)
 27 Fosburgh, Elizabet  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.23    2:24.07        
                  34.10     1:10.17 (36.07)     1:47.97 (37.80)     2:24.07 (36.10)
 28 Coulson Moore, Log  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:25.99    2:24.71        
                  33.69     1:10.31 (36.62)     1:47.75 (37.44)     2:24.71 (36.96)
 29 Spillane, Mary R    15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:25.55    2:24.87        
                  34.13     1:11.16 (37.03)     1:48.26 (37.10)     2:24.87 (36.61)
 30 Ortman, Abigail R   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.96    2:24.95        
                  33.82     1:10.72 (36.90)     1:48.21 (37.49)     2:24.95 (36.74)
 31 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.08    2:25.81        
                  33.80     1:10.36 (36.56)     1:48.28 (37.92)     2:25.81 (37.53)
 32 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.69    2:26.53        
                  35.41     1:12.24 (36.83)     1:49.67 (37.43)     2:26.53 (36.86)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:17.41    2:18.16 q      
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)     1:42.85 (35.56)     2:18.16 (35.31)
  2 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:20.70    2:18.76 q      
                  33.29     1:07.74 (34.45)     1:43.97 (36.23)     2:18.76 (34.79)
  3 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.78    2:18.93 q      
                  33.34     1:08.43 (35.09)     1:44.41 (35.98)     2:18.93 (34.52)
  4 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:19.04    2:19.37 q      
                  33.67     1:08.82 (35.15)     1:44.02 (35.20)     2:19.37 (35.35)
  5 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:23.21    2:20.56 q      
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)     1:45.24 (36.22)     2:20.56 (35.32)
  6 Hegwood, Kate G           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.61    2:21.50 q      
                  33.85     1:08.64 (34.79)     1:45.65 (37.01)     2:21.50 (35.85)
  7 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.99    2:21.52 q      
                  33.43     1:09.08 (35.65)     1:45.34 (36.26)     2:21.52 (36.18)
  8 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.74    2:22.68 q      
                  34.20     1:09.77 (35.57)     1:47.08 (37.31)     2:22.68 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        2:22.33    2:22.73 q      
                  34.31     1:09.75 (35.44)     1:47.61 (37.86)     2:22.73 (35.12)
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.32    2:22.92 q      
                  32.21     1:07.38 (35.17)     1:44.91 (37.53)     2:22.92 (38.01)
 11 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:21.13    2:22.96 q      
                  33.35     1:09.89 (36.54)     1:46.44 (36.55)     2:22.96 (36.52)
 12 Haraden, Karly J          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.17    2:23.64 q      
                  34.64     1:10.66 (36.02)     1:47.88 (37.22)     2:23.64 (35.76)
 13 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:22.03    2:23.70 q      
                  33.68     1:09.53 (35.85)     1:46.24 (36.71)     2:23.70 (37.46)
 13 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:23.43    2:23.70 q      
                  34.56     1:10.89 (36.33)     1:47.98 (37.09)     2:23.70 (35.72)
 15 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:28.22    2:23.88 q      
                  34.04     1:10.25 (36.21)     1:47.20 (36.95)     2:23.88 (36.68)
 16 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  2:23.51    2:23.98 q      
                  34.46     1:10.28 (35.82)     1:48.15 (37.87)     2:23.98 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:20.97    2:24.01 q      
                  33.60     1:09.15 (35.55)     1:46.97 (37.82)     2:24.01 (37.04)
 18 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.70    2:24.15 q      
                  33.89     1:10.76 (36.87)     1:47.34 (36.58)     2:24.15 (36.81)
 19 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:20.66    2:24.22 q      
                  34.65     1:10.49 (35.84)     1:47.74 (37.25)     2:24.22 (36.48)
 20 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.23    2:24.41 q      
                  33.47     1:09.15 (35.68)     1:45.87 (36.72)     2:24.41 (38.54)
 21 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:19.82    2:24.57 q      
                  33.43     1:10.59 (37.16)     1:47.55 (36.96)     2:24.57 (37.02)
 22 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.21    2:24.82 q      
                  34.73     1:10.63 (35.90)     1:47.50 (36.87)     2:24.82 (37.32)
 23 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:23.41    2:25.20 q      
                  35.02     1:12.07 (37.05)     1:48.50 (36.43)     2:25.20 (36.70)
 24 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydroquatics-MR      2:23.28    2:25.35 q      
                  34.10     1:11.33 (37.23)     1:48.22 (36.89)     2:25.35 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:25.61    2:25.55 q      
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)     1:49.61 (37.66)     2:25.55 (35.94)
 26 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.17    2:25.69 q      
                  34.76     1:11.71 (36.95)     1:48.94 (37.23)     2:25.69 (36.75)
 27 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.59    2:25.96 q      
                  35.06     1:11.27 (36.21)     1:49.31 (38.04)     2:25.96 (36.65)
 28 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:04.47Y   2:25.99 q      
                  33.85     1:10.69 (36.84)     1:48.35 (37.66)     2:25.99 (37.64)
 29 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.94    2:26.08 q      
                  34.31     1:10.34 (36.03)     1:48.80 (38.46)     2:26.08 (37.28)
 30 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         2:24.88    2:26.22 q      
                  34.69     1:11.60 (36.91)     1:48.93 (37.33)     2:26.22 (37.29)
 31 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.08    2:26.23 q      
                  34.34     1:11.57 (37.23)     1:49.59 (38.02)     2:26.23 (36.64)
 32 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.76    2:26.25 q      
                  34.99     1:11.57 (36.58)     1:49.12 (37.55)     2:26.25 (37.13)
 32 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  2:26.99    2:26.25 q      
                  34.07     1:10.76 (36.69)     1:48.56 (37.80)     2:26.25 (37.69)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:27.50    2:26.31        
                  34.20     1:11.07 (36.87)     1:48.52 (37.45)     2:26.31 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.78    2:26.42        
                  35.21     1:12.45 (37.24)     1:49.51 (37.06)     2:26.42 (36.91)
 36 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.56    2:26.45        
                  34.72     1:11.89 (37.17)     1:49.11 (37.22)     2:26.45 (37.34)
 37 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.84    2:26.51        
                  35.33     1:12.31 (36.98)     1:49.83 (37.52)     2:26.51 (36.68)
 38 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.39Y   2:26.68        
                  35.12     1:12.84 (37.72)     1:50.93 (38.09)     2:26.68 (35.75)
 39 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.66    2:26.72        
                  34.05     1:11.26 (37.21)     1:49.72 (38.46)     2:26.72 (37.00)
 40 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:22.02    2:26.74        
                  35.44     1:11.86 (36.42)     1:50.22 (38.36)     2:26.74 (36.52)
 41 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:26.79    2:26.79        
                  33.86     1:10.77 (36.91)     1:48.53 (37.76)     2:26.79 (38.26)
 42 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:25.78    2:27.05        
                  35.45     1:13.09 (37.64)     1:50.25 (37.16)     2:27.05 (36.80)
 43 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  2:26.04    2:27.09        
                  34.92     1:11.70 (36.78)     1:49.43 (37.73)     2:27.09 (37.66)
 44 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:24.51    2:27.10        
                  34.83     1:12.47 (37.64)     1:49.79 (37.32)     2:27.10 (37.31)
 45 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:26.46    2:27.23        
                  33.73     1:11.02 (37.29)     1:48.97 (37.95)     2:27.23 (38.26)
 46 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.77    2:27.28        
                  34.09     1:11.05 (36.96)     1:49.49 (38.44)     2:27.28 (37.79)
 47 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:23.62    2:27.41        
                  34.16     1:11.13 (36.97)     1:49.57 (38.44)     2:27.41 (37.84)
 48 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   2:21.57    2:27.44        
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)     1:48.70 (37.67)     2:27.44 (38.74)
 49 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:25.93    2:27.45        
                  33.91     1:11.78 (37.87)     1:49.98 (38.20)     2:27.45 (37.47)
 50 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:27.11    2:27.64        
                  35.12     1:12.24 (37.12)     1:50.55 (38.31)     2:27.64 (37.09)
 51 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.78    2:27.65        
                  35.53     1:12.63 (37.10)     1:51.00 (38.37)     2:27.65 (36.65)
 52 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:26.99    2:27.79        
                  33.30     1:10.90 (37.60)     1:49.39 (38.49)     2:27.79 (38.40)
 53 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.22    2:27.86        
                  34.95     1:11.32 (36.37)     1:49.01 (37.69)     2:27.86 (38.85)
 54 Boone, Carrie A           14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:24.75    2:27.88        
                  34.42     1:11.83 (37.41)     1:51.39 (39.56)     2:27.88 (36.49)
 55 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.60    2:28.19        
                  34.50     1:12.38 (37.88)     1:50.47 (38.09)     2:28.19 (37.72)
 55 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.68    2:28.19        
                  34.75     1:11.92 (37.17)     1:50.54 (38.62)     2:28.19 (37.65)
 57 Curran, Katherine M       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.55    2:28.31        
                  35.37     1:11.81 (36.44)     1:50.62 (38.81)     2:28.31 (37.69)
 58 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.54    2:28.45        
                  34.89     1:11.56 (36.67)     1:50.09 (38.53)     2:28.45 (38.36)
 59 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.35    2:28.56        
                  34.94     1:11.62 (36.68)     1:50.36 (38.74)     2:28.56 (38.20)
 60 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      2:21.17    2:28.65        
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)     1:49.52 (37.74)     2:28.65 (39.13)
 61 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.40    2:28.66        
                  35.17     1:12.10 (36.93)     1:50.92 (38.82)     2:28.66 (37.74)
 62 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.16Y   2:28.94        
                  35.11     1:12.35 (37.24)     1:51.58 (39.23)     2:28.94 (37.36)
 63 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.03    2:29.00        
                  34.94     1:12.64 (37.70)     1:51.95 (39.31)     2:29.00 (37.05)
 64 Purvis, Margaux P         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:28.16    2:29.10        
                  35.15     1:14.04 (38.89)     1:51.63 (37.59)     2:29.10 (37.47)
 65 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.71    2:29.23        
                  34.88     1:12.60 (37.72)     1:50.97 (38.37)     2:29.23 (38.26)
 66 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.71    2:29.47        
                  34.80     1:12.42 (37.62)     1:51.35 (38.93)     2:29.47 (38.12)
 67 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.96Y   2:29.56        
                  34.62     1:12.61 (37.99)     1:51.08 (38.47)     2:29.56 (38.48)
 68 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:03.56Y   2:29.57        
                  34.72     1:12.13 (37.41)     1:51.63 (39.50)     2:29.57 (37.94)
 69 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.33Y   2:29.58        
                  34.89     1:13.47 (38.58)     1:52.08 (38.61)     2:29.58 (37.50)
 70 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.90Y   2:29.59        
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)     1:50.50 (38.37)     2:29.59 (39.09)
 71 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.74    2:29.77        
                  36.91     1:13.71 (36.80)     1:52.49 (38.78)     2:29.77 (37.28)
 72 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.66Y   2:29.84        
                  35.18     1:13.11 (37.93)     1:51.49 (38.38)     2:29.84 (38.35)
 73 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.30    2:29.86        
                  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)     1:52.27 (38.00)     2:29.86 (37.59)
 74 Wurth, Rachel E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.17Y   2:29.88        
                  35.70     1:14.01 (38.31)     1:52.31 (38.30)     2:29.88 (37.57)
 75 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:06.82Y   2:30.03        
                  35.86     1:13.37 (37.51)     1:52.30 (38.93)     2:30.03 (37.73)
 76 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.34Y   2:30.05        
                  34.27     1:12.12 (37.85)     1:50.44 (38.32)     2:30.05 (39.61)
 77 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.88    2:30.15        
                  35.91     1:14.03 (38.12)   2:30.15 (1:16.12)                    
 78 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:28.27    2:30.17        
                  34.44     1:12.60 (38.16)     1:50.93 (38.33)     2:30.17 (39.24)
 79 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.88    2:30.19        
                  34.14     1:12.62 (38.48)     1:50.99 (38.37)     2:30.19 (39.20)
 80 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.33    2:30.22        
                  34.75     1:12.68 (37.93)     1:51.66 (38.98)     2:30.22 (38.56)
 80 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.00    2:30.22        
                  35.32     1:12.12 (36.80)     1:51.40 (39.28)     2:30.22 (38.82)
 82 Chung, Katie J            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.87    2:30.23        
                  35.03     1:13.06 (38.03)     1:51.95 (38.89)     2:30.23 (38.28)
 83 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.76Y   2:30.28        
                  36.12     1:13.84 (37.72)     1:53.00 (39.16)     2:30.28 (37.28)
 83 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.49Y   2:30.28        
                  34.82     1:12.27 (37.45)     1:52.13 (39.86)     2:30.28 (38.15)
 85 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  2:27.56    2:30.33        
                  34.98     1:13.40 (38.42)     1:51.98 (38.58)     2:30.33 (38.35)
 86 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.17Y   2:30.42        
                  35.24     1:13.65 (38.41)     1:51.78 (38.13)     2:30.42 (38.64)
 87 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.19    2:30.43        
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)     1:52.86 (38.86)     2:30.43 (37.57)
 88 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.21    2:30.52        
                  34.89     1:12.27 (37.38)     1:52.08 (39.81)     2:30.52 (38.44)
 89 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.84    2:30.67        
                  35.44     1:12.86 (37.42)     1:52.36 (39.50)     2:30.67 (38.31)
 90 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              2:26.05    2:30.79        
                  35.62     1:13.42 (37.80)     1:52.12 (38.70)     2:30.79 (38.67)
 91 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.74    2:31.21        
                  36.61     1:14.83 (38.22)     1:53.29 (38.46)     2:31.21 (37.92)
 92 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:09.80Y   2:31.30        
                  34.95     1:13.19 (38.24)     1:52.23 (39.04)     2:31.30 (39.07)
 93 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.81    2:31.35        
                  35.52     1:13.48 (37.96)     1:52.31 (38.83)     2:31.35 (39.04)
 94 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.13Y   2:31.63        
                  34.63     1:12.68 (38.05)     1:52.27 (39.59)     2:31.63 (39.36)
 95 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:08.36Y   2:31.71        
                  37.36     1:16.09 (38.73)     1:54.41 (38.32)     2:31.71 (37.30)
 96 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.84    2:31.78        
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)     1:51.68 (39.51)     2:31.78 (40.10)
 97 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.42    2:31.92        
                  35.41     1:12.87 (37.46)     1:52.94 (40.07)     2:31.92 (38.98)
 98 Alvarado, Carly M         14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.15Y   2:32.20        
                  35.96     1:13.89 (37.93)     1:54.13 (40.24)     2:32.20 (38.07)
 99 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:24.95    2:32.25        
                  34.61     1:12.41 (37.80)     1:52.44 (40.03)     2:32.25 (39.81)
100 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.82Y   2:32.46        
                  35.27     1:14.88 (39.61)     1:54.39 (39.51)     2:32.46 (38.07)
101 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.07Y   2:33.00        
                  35.75     1:13.97 (38.22)     1:53.71 (39.74)     2:33.00 (39.29)
102 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.87    2:33.08        
                  36.98     1:15.08 (38.10)     1:54.76 (39.68)     2:33.08 (38.32)
103 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.07Y   2:33.42        
                  34.78     1:13.88 (39.10)     1:53.15 (39.27)     2:33.42 (40.27)
104 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:23.45    2:34.31        
                  34.35     1:13.51 (39.16)     1:53.55 (40.04)     2:34.31 (40.76)
105 Globus, Adi L             14 New York Sharks-MR   2:10.25Y   2:34.57        
                  36.06     1:15.64 (39.58)     1:55.71 (40.07)     2:34.57 (38.86)
106 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.14    2:34.67        
                  35.84     1:14.83 (38.99)     1:54.52 (39.69)     2:34.67 (40.15)
107 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.27Y   2:35.02        
                  34.85     1:14.26 (39.41)     1:54.33 (40.07)     2:35.02 (40.69)
108 Mendez, Meghan R          19 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.65Y   2:35.05        
                  35.77     1:14.63 (38.86)     1:55.15 (40.52)     2:35.05 (39.90)
109 Scoggin, Sierra W         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.95Y   2:35.17        
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)     1:53.93 (40.31)     2:35.17 (41.24)
110 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.19Y   2:35.51        
                  36.85     1:16.15 (39.30)     1:56.98 (40.83)     2:35.51 (38.53)
111 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.55Y   2:35.91        
                  36.49     1:15.20 (38.71)     1:55.80 (40.60)     2:35.91 (40.11)
112 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:10.60Y   2:36.49        
                  35.42     1:15.01 (39.59)     1:56.07 (41.06)     2:36.49 (40.42)
113 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.01    2:36.74        
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)     1:56.67 (40.14)     2:36.74 (40.07)
114 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.80Y   2:36.93        
                  36.00     1:16.77 (40.77)     1:57.32 (40.55)     2:36.93 (39.61)
115 Alvanos, Kaitlyn M        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.82Y   2:37.12        
                  36.99     1:15.80 (38.81)     1:57.12 (41.32)     2:37.12 (40.00)
 -- Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:26.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:14.09  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.27    1:11.53 NAT     20  
                  33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)                                        
  2 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:11.94    1:11.60 NAT     17  
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Kathryn   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:15.43    1:14.62         16  
                  34.04     1:14.62 (40.58)                                        
  4 Perrotti, Allyson   20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.86    1:14.99         15  
                  35.78     1:14.99 (39.21)                                        
  5 Gould, Audrey K     16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:15.76    1:15.46         14  
  6 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:15.91    1:16.13         13  
                  35.70     1:16.13 (40.43)                                        
  7 Hanson, Diana B     17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:16.29    1:16.15         12  
                  35.83     1:16.15 (40.32)                                        
  8 Young, Carmen A     19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.16    1:16.81         11  
                  37.08     1:16.81 (39.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crouse, Eva S       12 Aquabears-CT         1:16.61    1:14.45          9  
                  35.60     1:14.45 (38.85)                                        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerri  19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.56    1:14.86          7  
                  35.34     1:14.86 (39.52)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily N   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.48    1:15.11          6  
                  36.04     1:15.11 (39.07)                                        
 12 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.35    1:15.53          5  
                  35.26     1:15.53 (40.27)                                        
 13 Lawson, Taylor S    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.48    1:15.91          4  
                  35.70     1:15.91 (40.21)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Vivian M    15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.37    1:16.07          3  
                  35.72     1:16.07 (40.35)                                        
 15 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.58    1:16.10          2  
                  36.66     1:16.10 (39.44)                                        
 16 Harrington, Shanno  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.49    1:16.17          1  
C - Final
 17 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.78    1:15.39        
                  36.52     1:15.39 (38.87)                                        
 18 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.73    1:15.71        
                  34.92     1:15.71 (40.79)                                        
 19 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:16.76    1:16.21        
                  35.39     1:16.21 (40.82)                                        
 20 Antal, Katie E      16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:16.84    1:16.54        
                  36.11     1:16.54 (40.43)                                        
 21 O' Brien, Ellie C   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.83    1:16.92        
                  36.38     1:16.92 (40.54)                                        
 22 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.85    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 23 Cummings, Carly P   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.74    1:17.14        
                  36.78     1:17.14 (40.36)                                        
 24 McKenzie, Paige A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.71    1:17.49        
                  37.08     1:17.49 (40.41)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.38    1:15.50        
                  35.29     1:15.50 (40.21)                                        
 26 Marshall, Anna C    18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:17.44    1:16.13        
                  35.75     1:16.13 (40.38)                                        
 27 Pate, Emily B       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:17.16    1:16.50        
                  35.80     1:16.50 (40.70)                                        
 28 Watroba, Marissa N  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.28    1:16.82        
                  37.19     1:16.82 (39.63)                                        
 29 Manning, Margaret   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:17.14    1:16.90        
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)                                        
 30 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              1:17.39    1:18.83        
                  38.62     1:18.83 (40.21)                                        
 31 Tierney, Olivia M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.68    1:19.30        
                  36.49     1:19.30 (42.81)                                        
 -- Fernander, Katerin  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.61         DQ        
      False start
                  38.07          DQ (40.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:14.09  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:09.69    1:11.94 qNAT   
                  33.71     1:11.94 (38.23)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.98    1:12.27 qNAT   
                  34.11     1:12.27 (38.16)                                        
  3 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.91    1:14.86 q      
  4 Coughlin, Kathryn A       17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.12    1:15.43 q      
                  35.49     1:15.43 (39.94)                                        
  5 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:15.70    1:15.76 q      
                  35.33     1:15.76 (40.43)                                        
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.07    1:15.91 q      
                  35.59     1:15.91 (40.32)                                        
  7 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.84    1:16.16 q      
                  36.75     1:16.16 (39.41)                                        
  8 Hanson, Diana B           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:15.89    1:16.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:14.08    1:16.35 q      
                  35.90     1:16.35 (40.45)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.24    1:16.37 q      
                  35.97     1:16.37 (40.40)                                        
 11 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.95    1:16.48 q      
                  36.78     1:16.48 (39.70)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.25    1:16.48 q      
 13 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.38    1:16.49 q      
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)                                        
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.03    1:16.56 q      
                  35.52     1:16.56 (41.04)                                        
 15 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.06    1:16.58 q      
                  35.80     1:16.58 (40.78)                                        
 16 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         1:13.30    1:16.61 q      
                  36.56     1:16.61 (40.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Paige A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:18.28    1:16.71 q      
                  36.17     1:16.71 (40.54)                                        
 18 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:14.96    1:16.73 q      
 19 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.77    1:16.74 q      
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)                                        
 20 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:14.39    1:16.76 q      
                  36.71     1:16.76 (40.05)                                        
 21 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.84    1:16.78 q      
                  36.18     1:16.78 (40.60)                                        
 22 O' Brien, Ellie C         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.77    1:16.83 q      
                  36.31     1:16.83 (40.52)                                        
 23 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:15.69    1:16.84 q      
                  34.60     1:16.84 (42.24)                                        
 24 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.69    1:16.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:18.45    1:17.14 q      
                  35.74     1:17.14 (41.40)                                        
 26 Pate, Emily B             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:16.74    1:17.16 q      
                  36.10     1:17.16 (41.06)                                        
 27 Watroba, Marissa N        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.58    1:17.28 q      
                  36.75     1:17.28 (40.53)                                        
 28 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una SSC-MA           1:16.76    1:17.34 q      
                  36.44     1:17.34 (40.90)                                        
 29 Wikiel, Angelika          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.46    1:17.38 q      
                  35.27     1:17.38 (42.11)                                        
 30 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              1:18.46    1:17.39 q      
                  36.89     1:17.39 (40.50)                                        
 31 Marshall, Anna C          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:15.87    1:17.44 q      
 32 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.56    1:17.56 q      
                  35.50     1:17.56 (42.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:18.42    1:17.61        
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)                                        
 34 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.90    1:17.68        
                  37.71     1:17.68 (39.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Purnell, Natalie E        15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:18.26    1:17.74        
                  36.56     1:17.74 (41.18)                                        
 36 Wilson, Julia T           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:16.49    1:17.76        
                  37.94     1:17.76 (39.82)                                        
 37 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:17.40    1:17.80        
                  36.23     1:17.80 (41.57)                                        
 38 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:14.84    1:17.83        
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)                                        
 39 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:17.48    1:17.88        
                  36.15     1:17.88 (41.73)                                        
 40 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:17.29    1:17.90        
                  36.65     1:17.90 (41.25)                                        
 41 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.30    1:17.97        
                  36.70     1:17.97 (41.27)                                        
 42 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23    1:18.01        
                  36.76     1:18.01 (41.25)                                        
 43 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.41    1:18.03        
                  36.68     1:18.03 (41.35)                                        
 44 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.48Y   1:18.13        
 45 Thomas, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:17.69    1:18.18        
                  38.06     1:18.18 (40.12)                                        
 46 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.88Y   1:18.20        
                  37.01     1:18.20 (41.19)                                        
 47 Buckley, Alexa K          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.34    1:18.43        
                  37.83     1:18.43 (40.60)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:17.84    1:18.48        
                  36.75     1:18.48 (41.73)                                        
 49 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:18.27    1:18.61        
                  37.04     1:18.61 (41.57)                                        
 50 Jacumski, Victoria L      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:15.74    1:18.68        
 51 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.87Y   1:18.85        
                  36.72     1:18.85 (42.13)                                        
 52 Brown, Alexandra L        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:19.15    1:18.90        
 53 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.49    1:19.02        
 54 Owens, Kayla V            17 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:18.13    1:19.17        
                  36.76     1:19.17 (42.41)                                        
 54 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.67Y   1:19.17        
                  37.33     1:19.17 (41.84)                                        
 56 Staffen, Ariana A         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:18.39    1:19.27        
                  35.89     1:19.27 (43.38)                                        
 57 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.33    1:19.36        
 58 Weigner, Morgan A         15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.97Y   1:19.42        
                  37.29     1:19.42 (42.13)                                        
 59 Ferguson, Kelsey A        18 PTSC-AM              1:18.41    1:19.46        
                  38.22     1:19.46 (41.24)                                        
 60 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:19.37    1:19.49        
                  37.54     1:19.49 (41.95)                                        
 61 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   1:19.45    1:19.55        
                  37.66     1:19.55 (41.89)                                        
 62 Eberts, Margaret C        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:08.37Y   1:19.80        
 63 Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:18.43    1:19.88        
                  38.60     1:19.88 (41.28)                                        
 64 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:18.42    1:20.08        
 65 Webber, Claire            18 New York Sharks-MR   1:18.12    1:20.36        
 66 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.94Y   1:20.38        
                  37.45     1:20.38 (42.93)                                        
 67 Marsh, Megan C            14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.30Y   1:20.70        
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)                                        
 68 Trivino, Maria A          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.15S   1:21.00        
                  37.99     1:21.00 (43.01)                                        
 69 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:18.50    1:21.18        
                  38.11     1:21.18 (43.07)                                        
 70 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR   1:18.71    1:21.30        
                  37.76     1:21.30 (43.54)                                        
 71 Sismour, Meghan E         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.88Y   1:21.49        
 72 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:17.64    1:21.55        
                  37.56     1:21.55 (43.99)                                        
 73 Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:15.97    1:21.86        
                  38.00     1:21.86 (43.86)                                        
 74 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:19.01    1:21.98        
                  39.19     1:21.98 (42.79)                                        
 75 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       1:06.55Y   1:22.43        
                  39.33     1:22.43 (43.10)                                        
 75 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:06.64Y   1:22.43        
                  40.12     1:22.43 (42.31)                                        
 77 Miller, Bridget M         16 Aquabears-CT         1:19.07    1:22.53        
                  38.49     1:22.53 (44.04)                                        
 78 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.35Y   1:23.33        
 79 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Unattached-GA        1:05.37Y   1:23.73        
                  39.72     1:23.73 (44.01)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:15.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gouger, Meredith L        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bopp, Amy L         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:40.41    2:37.18         20  
                  36.28     1:15.41 (39.13)     1:56.76 (41.35)     2:37.18 (40.42)
  2 Lee, Veronica A     19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:38.53    2:38.08         17  
                  35.80     1:16.79 (40.99)     1:57.03 (40.24)     2:38.08 (41.05)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.05    2:39.07         16  
                  36.62     1:17.28 (40.66)     1:58.55 (41.27)     2:39.07 (40.52)
  4 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.25    2:39.45         15  
                  36.80     1:16.99 (40.19)     1:58.95 (41.96)     2:39.45 (40.50)
  5 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.65    2:39.56         14  
                  35.67     1:16.82 (41.15)     1:57.77 (40.95)     2:39.56 (41.79)
  6 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:41.90    2:41.18         13  
                  35.69     1:16.66 (40.97)     1:58.06 (41.40)     2:41.18 (43.12)
  7 Martin, Faith A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:42.49    2:42.02         12  
                  37.49     1:17.66 (40.17)     2:00.42 (42.76)     2:42.02 (41.60)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:42.79    2:42.58         11  
                  35.94     1:16.76 (40.82)     1:59.25 (42.49)     2:42.58 (43.33)
B - Final
  9 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:43.96    2:39.24          9  
                  36.44     1:16.85 (40.41)     1:58.44 (41.59)     2:39.24 (40.80)
 10 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:43.71    2:41.93          7  
                  36.86     1:18.69 (41.83)     1:59.74 (41.05)     2:41.93 (42.19)
 11 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              2:43.51    2:42.86          6  
                  37.64     1:19.01 (41.37)     2:01.08 (42.07)     2:42.86 (41.78)
 12 Gould, Audrey K     16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:44.16    2:42.92          5  
                  36.23     1:17.86 (41.63)     2:00.47 (42.61)     2:42.92 (42.45)
 13 Somers, Sarah M     20 Una SSC-MA           2:44.36    2:43.84          4  
                  37.26     1:18.99 (41.73)     2:01.19 (42.20)     2:43.84 (42.65)
 14 Harrington, Shanno  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.75    2:44.94          3  
                  37.31     1:17.94 (40.63)     2:01.35 (43.41)     2:44.94 (43.59)
 15 Perrotti, Allyson   20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:44.25    2:45.96          2  
                  37.16     1:17.78 (40.62)     2:01.63 (43.85)     2:45.96 (44.33)
 16 Watroba, Marissa N  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:45.08    2:46.21          1  
                  37.38     1:19.12 (41.74)     2:02.53 (43.41)     2:46.21 (43.68)
C - Final
 17 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:45.97    2:39.78        
                  36.18     1:16.89 (40.71)     1:58.74 (41.85)     2:39.78 (41.04)
 18 Marshall, Anna C    18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:47.79    2:43.34        
                  37.72     1:18.79 (41.07)     2:01.96 (43.17)     2:43.34 (41.38)
 19 Anderson, Emily N   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.11    2:44.30        
                  36.54     1:17.71 (41.17)     2:00.65 (42.94)     2:44.30 (43.65)
 20 Bruno, Brooke M     15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:46.58    2:45.12        
                  37.20     1:18.76 (41.56)     2:01.09 (42.33)     2:45.12 (44.03)
 21 Young, Carmen A     19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:47.64    2:45.71        
                  37.48     1:20.01 (42.53)     2:02.61 (42.60)     2:45.71 (43.10)
 22 O' Brien, Ellie C   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.72    2:47.00        
                  38.07     1:18.85 (40.78)     2:03.02 (44.17)     2:47.00 (43.98)
 23 Pate, Emily B       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:45.38    2:47.05        
                  37.87     1:19.77 (41.90)     2:02.71 (42.94)     2:47.05 (44.34)
 24 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:47.93    2:48.02        
                  38.70     1:22.19 (43.49)     2:05.15 (42.96)     2:48.02 (42.87)
D - Final
 25 Crouse, Eva S       12 Aquabears-CT         2:47.99    2:43.89        
                  37.27     1:19.61 (42.34)     2:01.81 (42.20)     2:43.89 (42.08)
 26 Tafuto, Vivian M    15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:48.53    2:47.86        
                  37.05     1:19.86 (42.81)     2:03.49 (43.63)     2:47.86 (44.37)
 27 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:48.03    2:48.31        
                  36.97     1:19.68 (42.71)     2:03.67 (43.99)     2:48.31 (44.64)
 28 Egan, Lauren V      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:49.71    2:48.36        
                  38.48     1:19.41 (40.93)     2:04.49 (45.08)     2:48.36 (43.87)
 29 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:48.51    2:48.53        
                  38.17     1:20.42 (42.25)     2:04.77 (44.35)     2:48.53 (43.76)
 30 Tierney, Olivia M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:50.27    2:49.33        
                  37.92     1:20.56 (42.64)     2:04.26 (43.70)     2:49.33 (45.07)
 31 Stockett, Gabriell  13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:50.73    2:50.31        
                  38.64     1:22.68 (44.04)     2:06.75 (44.07)     2:50.31 (43.56)
 32 Bailar, Schuyler H  16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:50.16    2:50.88        
                  38.52     1:20.37 (41.85)     2:05.68 (45.31)     2:50.88 (45.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.50    2:38.05 q      
                  37.66     1:16.95 (39.29)     1:58.49 (41.54)     2:38.05 (39.56)
  2 Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:37.63    2:38.53 q      
                  35.82     1:16.46 (40.64)   2:38.53 (1:22.07)                    
  3 Bopp, Amy L               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:35.43    2:40.41 q      
                  36.44     1:16.62 (40.18)     1:58.69 (42.07)     2:40.41 (41.72)
  4 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.18    2:40.65 q      
                  36.46     1:17.45 (40.99)     1:58.62 (41.17)     2:40.65 (42.03)
  5 Wikiel, Angelika          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.61    2:41.25 q      
                  37.35     1:20.13 (42.78)     2:01.24 (41.11)     2:41.25 (40.01)
  6 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:34.10    2:41.90 q      
                  38.30     1:19.87 (41.57)     2:01.22 (41.35)     2:41.90 (40.68)
  7 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:34.60    2:42.49 q      
                  37.65     1:18.66 (41.01)     2:00.37 (41.71)     2:42.49 (42.12)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:40.02    2:42.79 q      
                  37.41     1:17.22 (39.81)     1:59.54 (42.32)     2:42.79 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              2:42.50    2:43.51 q      
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)     2:00.94 (41.53)     2:43.51 (42.57)
 10 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:40.22    2:43.71 q      
                  37.30     1:19.64 (42.34)     2:00.84 (41.20)     2:43.71 (42.87)
 11 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:41.97    2:43.96 q      
                  37.85     1:19.00 (41.15)     2:03.02 (44.02)     2:43.96 (40.94)
 12 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:45.29    2:44.16 q      
                  37.51     1:18.54 (41.03)     2:02.30 (43.76)     2:44.16 (41.86)
 13 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:39.92    2:44.25 q      
                  38.61     1:19.52 (40.91)     2:02.02 (42.50)     2:44.25 (42.23)
 14 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una SSC-MA           2:43.05    2:44.36 q      
                  37.10     1:19.19 (42.09)     2:01.33 (42.14)     2:44.36 (43.03)
 15 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.25    2:44.75 q      
                  36.96     1:19.31 (42.35)     2:01.21 (41.90)     2:44.75 (43.54)
 16 Watroba, Marissa N        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:46.14    2:45.08 q      
                  37.23     1:19.22 (41.99)     2:02.05 (42.83)     2:45.08 (43.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.40    2:45.11 q      
                  37.23     1:18.56 (41.33)     2:02.56 (44.00)     2:45.11 (42.55)
 18 Pate, Emily B             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:48.02    2:45.38 q      
                  37.92     1:18.55 (40.63)     2:02.27 (43.72)     2:45.38 (43.11)
 19 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:43.57    2:45.97 q      
                  37.66     1:19.01 (41.35)     2:02.64 (43.63)     2:45.97 (43.33)
 20 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.78    2:46.58 q      
                  37.58     1:19.04 (41.46)     2:01.61 (42.57)     2:46.58 (44.97)
 21 O' Brien, Ellie C         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:47.61    2:46.72 q      
                  38.33     1:19.09 (40.76)     2:02.67 (43.58)     2:46.72 (44.05)
 22 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:47.56    2:47.64 q      
                  39.05     1:21.20 (42.15)     2:04.63 (43.43)     2:47.64 (43.01)
 23 Marshall, Anna C          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:45.07    2:47.79 q      
                  38.01     1:21.29 (43.28)     2:04.37 (43.08)     2:47.79 (43.42)
 24 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:47.07    2:47.93 q      
                  37.84     1:20.24 (42.40)     2:03.73 (43.49)     2:47.93 (44.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         2:40.10    2:47.99 q      
                  37.46     1:20.00 (42.54)     2:03.43 (43.43)     2:47.99 (44.56)
 26 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:43.99    2:48.03 q      
                  37.31     1:19.79 (42.48)     2:03.53 (43.74)     2:48.03 (44.50)
 27 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:47.86    2:48.29 q      
                  37.93     1:21.90 (43.97)     2:04.89 (42.99)     2:48.29 (43.40)
 28 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.09    2:48.34 q      
                  37.67     1:21.63 (43.96)     2:04.03 (42.40)     2:48.34 (44.31)
 29 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:44.78    2:48.51 q      
                  39.09     1:20.96 (41.87)     2:05.80 (44.84)     2:48.51 (42.71)
 30 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:44.12    2:48.53 q      
                  37.98     1:21.11 (43.13)     2:05.29 (44.18)     2:48.53 (43.24)
 31 Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:42.13    2:48.67 q      
                  38.37     1:20.38 (42.01)     2:05.31 (44.93)     2:48.67 (43.36)
 32 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   2:48.67    2:49.42 q      
                  39.52     1:22.11 (42.59)     2:06.70 (44.59)     2:49.42 (42.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:49.20    2:49.71        
                  38.08     1:20.67 (42.59)     2:04.62 (43.95)     2:49.71 (45.09)
 34 Buckley, Alexa K          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:44.08    2:49.81        
                  38.40     1:21.24 (42.84)     2:04.69 (43.45)     2:49.81 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wilson, Julia T           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:50.26    2:49.98        
                  36.79     1:18.23 (41.44)     2:03.71 (45.48)     2:49.98 (46.27)
 36 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:43.52    2:50.16        
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)     2:05.70 (44.53)     2:50.16 (44.46)
 37 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.78    2:50.27        
                  39.16     1:21.84 (42.68)     2:06.56 (44.72)     2:50.27 (43.71)
 38 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.60    2:50.45        
                  38.32     1:22.10 (43.78)     2:05.74 (43.64)     2:50.45 (44.71)
 39 Hilbrandt, Riley P        17 Saginaw Bay YMCA-MI  2:44.80    2:50.54        
                  37.57     1:21.23 (43.66)     2:04.90 (43.67)     2:50.54 (45.64)
 40 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:44.46    2:50.73        
                  38.33     1:23.00 (44.67)     2:06.46 (43.46)     2:50.73 (44.27)
 41 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:25.15Y   2:51.00        
                  39.16     1:21.87 (42.71)     2:06.88 (45.01)     2:51.00 (44.12)
 42 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.51Y   2:51.28        
                  38.98     1:22.31 (43.33)     2:05.95 (43.64)     2:51.28 (45.33)
 43 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:46.72    2:51.60        
                  39.22     1:21.63 (42.41)     2:07.80 (46.17)     2:51.60 (43.80)
 44 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:24.09Y   2:51.83        
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)     2:07.10 (45.79)     2:51.83 (44.73)
 45 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:45.12    2:52.00        
                  38.56     1:22.36 (43.80)     2:06.61 (44.25)     2:52.00 (45.39)
 45 Hanson, Diana B           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:44.99    2:52.00        
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)     2:07.37 (46.00)     2:52.00 (44.63)
 47 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:44.36    2:52.19        
                  38.21     1:21.16 (42.95)     2:07.15 (45.99)     2:52.19 (45.04)
 48 Zhu, Julien               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:48.25    2:52.56        
                  39.36     1:22.61 (43.25)     2:07.19 (44.58)     2:52.56 (45.37)
 49 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:47.24    2:52.95        
                  39.79     1:22.12 (42.33)     2:08.01 (45.89)     2:52.95 (44.94)
 50 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.25Y   2:53.39        
                  39.20     1:23.30 (44.10)   2:53.39 (1:30.09)                    
 50 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:45.26    2:53.39        
                  38.43     1:22.00 (43.57)     2:06.25 (44.25)     2:53.39 (47.14)
 52 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.03    2:54.32        
                  38.01     1:21.55 (43.54)     2:07.22 (45.67)     2:54.32 (47.10)
 53 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:49.53    2:54.43        
                  38.91     1:21.71 (42.80)     2:08.44 (46.73)     2:54.43 (45.99)
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR   2:48.67    2:54.45        
                  38.64     1:23.60 (44.96)     2:08.53 (44.93)     2:54.45 (45.92)
 55 Coghill, Courtney L       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:48.08    2:54.66        
                  40.38     1:24.46 (44.08)     2:10.29 (45.83)     2:54.66 (44.37)
 56 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 New York Sharks-MR   2:50.47    2:54.90        
                  39.52     1:23.82 (44.30)   2:54.90 (1:31.08)                    
 57 Sismour, Meghan E         16 Jewish Community-AM  2:50.61    2:55.71        
                  40.47     1:24.73 (44.26)   2:55.71 (1:30.98)                    
 58 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:25.01Y   2:56.20        
                  40.08     1:25.32 (45.24)     2:10.37 (45.05)     2:56.20 (45.83)
 59 Webber, Claire            18 New York Sharks-MR   2:50.30    2:56.30        
                  40.88     1:25.87 (44.99)   2:56.30 (1:30.43)                    
 60 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:25.58Y   2:56.40        
                  39.89     1:24.67 (44.78)     2:09.86 (45.19)     2:56.40 (46.54)
 61 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:22.93Y   2:56.58        
                  38.94     1:24.74 (45.80)     2:10.51 (45.77)     2:56.58 (46.07)
 62 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       2:24.52Y   2:58.83        
                  41.53     1:27.11 (45.58)     2:13.26 (46.15)     2:58.83 (45.57)
 63 Miller, Bridget M         16 Aquabears-CT         2:48.58    2:59.28        
                  40.30     1:25.99 (45.69)     2:12.50 (46.51)     2:59.28 (46.78)
 -- Coughlin, Kathryn A       17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:48.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.54     1:20.19 (42.65)     2:04.23 (44.04)          DQ (45.73)
 -- Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:47.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:40.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayer, Cassidy L    12 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.39    1:01.75         20  
                  29.07     1:01.75 (32.68)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.38    1:02.22         17  
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)                                        
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  1:03.09    1:02.28         16  
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kristina   21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:03.47    1:02.99         15  
                  29.94     1:02.99 (33.05)                                        
  5 Haufler, Allison T  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.37    1:03.13         14  
                  29.32     1:03.13 (33.81)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.92    1:03.16         13  
                  29.28     1:03.16 (33.88)                                        
  7 Nakano, Yurie       20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.97    1:03.38         12  
                  29.88     1:03.38 (33.50)                                        
  8 Patrick, Trudiann   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.73    1:03.82         11  
                  30.18     1:03.82 (33.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crompton, Georgie   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.32    1:03.15          9  
                  29.90     1:03.15 (33.25)                                        
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.00    1:03.25          7  
                  29.38     1:03.25 (33.87)                                        
 11 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.21    1:03.29          6  
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)                                        
 12 Oslund, Victoria M  19 Towson Universit-MD  1:04.00    1:03.58          5  
                  31.05     1:03.58 (32.53)                                        
 13 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.05    1:03.70          4  
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)                                        
 14 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.26    1:03.93          3  
                  29.93     1:03.93 (34.00)                                        
 15 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  1:03.98    1:03.99          2  
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)                                        
 16 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.32    1:04.47          1  
                  30.44     1:04.47 (34.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zhou, Kina Y        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.33    1:04.22        
                  30.08     1:04.22 (34.14)                                        
 17 Fosburgh, Elizabet  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.34    1:04.22        
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.69    1:04.42        
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)                                        
 20 Rhodes, Emily G     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.37    1:04.46        
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)                                        
 21 Harper, Hannah L    16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.49    1:04.69        
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)                                        
 22 Hornibrook, Macken  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:04.51    1:04.75        
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)                                        
 23 Newton, Sophie M    18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.65    1:04.98        
                  30.62     1:04.98 (34.36)                                        
 24 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.77    1:05.06        
                  30.64     1:05.06 (34.42)                                        
D - Final
 25 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          1:04.79    1:03.28        
                  30.30     1:03.28 (32.98)                                        
 26 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.02    1:04.27        
                  30.37     1:04.27 (33.90)                                        
 27 Swarts, Rachel M    17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.42    1:04.83        
                  31.51     1:04.83 (33.32)                                        
 28 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.10    1:04.93        
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)                                        
 29 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.35    1:04.98        
                  30.37     1:04.98 (34.61)                                        
 30 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.08    1:05.29        
                  30.32     1:05.29 (34.97)                                        
 31 Bornstein, Sydney   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:04.99    1:05.31        
                  30.37     1:05.31 (34.94)                                        
 32 Deardorff, Serena   17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.58    1:05.44        
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.81    1:02.38 q      
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.28    1:02.92 q      
                  29.48     1:02.92 (33.44)                                        
  3 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:02.42    1:03.09 q      
                  30.01     1:03.09 (33.08)                                        
  4 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.04    1:03.37 q      
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)                                        
  5 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.78    1:03.39 q      
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kristina M       21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:02.16    1:03.47 q      
                  30.01     1:03.47 (33.46)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.77    1:03.73 q      
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)                                        
  8 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.24    1:03.97 q      
                  29.81     1:03.97 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:03.80    1:03.98 q      
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)                                        
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.47    1:04.00 q      
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)                                        
 10 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  1:02.28    1:04.00 q      
                  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.88    1:04.05 q      
                  30.17     1:04.05 (33.88)                                        
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.90    1:04.21 q      
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)                                        
 14 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.11    1:04.26 q      
                  30.22     1:04.26 (34.04)                                        
 15 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.89    1:04.32 q      
                  30.46     1:04.32 (33.86)                                        
 15 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.35    1:04.32 q      
                  29.44     1:04.32 (34.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhou, Kina Y              17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.39    1:04.33 q      
                  30.33     1:04.33 (34.00)                                        
 18 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.29    1:04.34 q      
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)                                        
 19 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.45    1:04.37 q      
                  30.47     1:04.37 (33.90)                                        
 20 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.41    1:04.49 q      
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)                                        
 21 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.17Y   1:04.51 q      
                  29.90     1:04.51 (34.61)                                        
 22 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.47    1:04.65 q      
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:02.66    1:04.69 q      
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)                                        
 24 Berkay, Melissa Y         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.64    1:04.77 q      
                  31.17     1:04.77 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          1:05.75    1:04.79 q      
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)                                        
 26 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:05.29    1:04.99 q      
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)                                        
 27 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.85    1:05.02 q      
                  30.71     1:05.02 (34.31)                                        
 28 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.82    1:05.08 q      
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)                                        
 29 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.46    1:05.10 q      
                  31.96     1:05.10 (33.14)                                        
 30 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.12    1:05.12 q      
                  30.21     1:05.12 (34.91)                                        
 31 Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.62    1:05.22 q      
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)                                        
 32 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:04.40    1:05.35 q      
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        1:03.86    1:05.38        
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)                                        
 34 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.74    1:05.42        
                  30.15     1:05.42 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.80    1:05.58        
                  30.63     1:05.58 (34.95)                                        
 36 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.64    1:05.61        
                  31.30     1:05.61 (34.31)                                        
 37 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.43    1:05.66        
                  30.91     1:05.66 (34.75)                                        
 38 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.36    1:05.70        
                  30.69     1:05.70 (35.01)                                        
 39 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.64Y   1:05.79        
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)                                        
 40 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.94    1:05.83        
                  31.42     1:05.83 (34.41)                                        
 41 Rice, Haley A             18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.51    1:05.86        
                  31.75     1:05.86 (34.11)                                        
 42 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.87    1:06.05        
                  30.36     1:06.05 (35.69)                                        
 43 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:05.87    1:06.07        
                  30.47     1:06.07 (35.60)                                        
 44 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:05.92    1:06.13        
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.14    1:06.15        
                  31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)                                        
 46 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.92    1:06.24        
                  31.21     1:06.24 (35.03)                                        
 47 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.01    1:06.28        
                  30.92     1:06.28 (35.36)                                        
 48 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.55    1:06.35        
                  31.71     1:06.35 (34.64)                                        
 49 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.19    1:06.36        
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)                                        
 49 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.52    1:06.36        
                  30.28     1:06.36 (36.08)                                        
 51 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.87    1:06.51        
 52 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.16Y   1:06.52        
                  31.53     1:06.52 (34.99)                                        
 53 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:06.86    1:06.61        
                  30.67     1:06.61 (35.94)                                        
 54 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.78    1:06.65        
                  30.70     1:06.65 (35.95)                                        
 55 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.36    1:06.66        
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)                                        
 56 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:05.76    1:06.69        
                  30.81     1:06.69 (35.88)                                        
 57 Rommel, Dina J            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88    1:06.70        
                  31.34     1:06.70 (35.36)                                        
 58 Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 Jewish Community-AM    57.79Y   1:06.71        
                  30.92     1:06.71 (35.79)                                        
 58 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.70    1:06.71        
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)                                        
 60 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.69    1:06.75        
                  30.51     1:06.75 (36.24)                                        
 61 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:06.05    1:06.76        
                  31.63     1:06.76 (35.13)                                        
 62 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.65Y   1:06.96        
                  31.44     1:06.96 (35.52)                                        
 63 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  1:04.50    1:06.98        
                  31.07     1:06.98 (35.91)                                        
 64 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.93    1:06.99        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)                                        
 64 Lansing, Taylor M         20 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:06.10    1:06.99        
                  30.76     1:06.99 (36.23)                                        
 66 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      1:06.71    1:07.00        
                  31.35     1:07.00 (35.65)                                        
 67 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.41    1:07.06        
                  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)                                        
 68 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.80    1:07.08        
                  31.49     1:07.08 (35.59)                                        
 69 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:05.35    1:07.20        
                  31.75     1:07.20 (35.45)                                        
 69 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.63    1:07.20        
                  31.55     1:07.20 (35.65)                                        
 71 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.55Y   1:07.22        
                  31.07     1:07.22 (36.15)                                        
 72 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.31    1:07.23        
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)                                        
 73 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV           56.49Y   1:07.25        
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)                                        
 73 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     57.97Y   1:07.25        
                  30.79     1:07.25 (36.46)                                        
 75 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        1:06.74    1:07.31        
                  32.78     1:07.31 (34.53)                                        
 76 Millaci, Kara L           20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.43    1:07.32        
                  31.08     1:07.32 (36.24)                                        
 77 Elizeus, Alexandria K     17 Jewish Community-AM    57.87Y   1:07.34        
                  31.30     1:07.34 (36.04)                                        
 78 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.45    1:07.55        
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)                                        
 79 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.35    1:07.57        
                  31.14     1:07.57 (36.43)                                        
 79 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.99    1:07.57        
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)                                        
 81 Lauer, Valerie            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.97    1:07.58        
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)                                        
 82 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.71    1:07.61        
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 83 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI              1:06.44    1:07.67        
                  31.77     1:07.67 (35.90)                                        
 84 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.12    1:07.72        
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)                                        
 84 Crews, Gillian B          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.14Y   1:07.72        
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)                                        
 86 Dunseith, Catherine J     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.49    1:07.77        
                  32.35     1:07.77 (35.42)                                        
 87 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.11Y   1:07.97        
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)                                        
 88 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.29Y   1:08.00        
                  31.14     1:08.00 (36.86)                                        
 89 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    58.44Y   1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 90 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.30Y   1:08.10        
                  32.40     1:08.10 (35.70)                                        
 91 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.04Y   1:08.12        
                  32.08     1:08.12 (36.04)                                        
 92 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV           59.47Y   1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 93 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.06    1:08.20        
                  32.28     1:08.20 (35.92)                                        
 93 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.72    1:08.20        
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)                                        
 95 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          1:08.09    1:08.35        
                  32.05     1:08.35 (36.30)                                        
 96 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:08.64    1:08.42        
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)                                        
 97 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.93    1:08.44        
                  31.73     1:08.44 (36.71)                                        
 98 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.73    1:08.48        
                  32.50     1:08.48 (35.98)                                        
 99 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67Y   1:08.51        
                  32.63     1:08.51 (35.88)                                        
100 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.10    1:08.53        
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)                                        
101 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.35    1:08.75        
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)                                        
101 Sebastian, Julianna M     14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.04    1:08.75        
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)                                        
103 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 CUBU Swim-PV           58.86Y   1:08.90        
                  32.04     1:08.90 (36.86)                                        
104 Jampo, Darrah J           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.23    1:09.03        
                  32.28     1:09.03 (36.75)                                        
105 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM          1:06.19    1:09.08        
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)                                        
106 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              1:06.51    1:09.16        
                  31.68     1:09.16 (37.48)                                        
107 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.95    1:09.23        
                  31.99     1:09.23 (37.24)                                        
108 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.74    1:09.39        
                  31.18     1:09.39 (38.21)                                        
108 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      57.92Y   1:09.39        
                  32.13     1:09.39 (37.26)                                        
110 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.72Y   1:09.69        
                  32.67     1:09.69 (37.02)                                        
111 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.69    1:09.82        
112 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.05    1:09.89        
                  32.07     1:09.89 (37.82)                                        
113 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.30    1:09.90        
                  33.06     1:09.90 (36.84)                                        
114 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.53Y   1:10.08        
                  32.73     1:10.08 (37.35)                                        
115 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI    58.54Y   1:10.36        
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)                                        
116 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM     58.21Y   1:10.58        
                  31.47     1:10.58 (39.11)                                        
116 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:08.38    1:10.58        
                  31.71     1:10.58 (38.87)                                        
118 Whalen, Bridget           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.61Y   1:10.81        
                  33.41     1:10.81 (37.40)                                        
 -- Kim, Rachel S             17 New York Sharks-MR     56.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Danyel           17 Mercury Swimming-NI    59.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Epstein, Aleza D          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:19.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayer, Cassidy L    12 CUBU Swim-PV         2:19.65    2:15.02 NAT     20  
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)     1:40.46 (35.16)     2:15.02 (34.56)
  2 Bopp, Amy L         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.66    2:15.88 NAT     17  
                  30.97     1:05.68 (34.71)     1:40.65 (34.97)     2:15.88 (35.23)
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  2:16.99    2:16.04 NAT     16  
                  31.41     1:06.97 (35.56)     1:41.05 (34.08)     2:16.04 (34.99)
  4 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  2:18.98    2:17.62 NAT     15  
                  31.72     1:06.55 (34.83)     1:42.87 (36.32)     2:17.62 (34.75)
  5 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.65    2:18.21 JNAT    14  
                  30.32     1:05.53 (35.21)     1:41.16 (35.63)     2:18.21 (37.05)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn A     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.41    2:19.67         12.5
                  31.81     1:06.88 (35.07)     1:43.64 (36.76)     2:19.67 (36.03)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.82    2:19.67         12.5
                  32.01     1:06.89 (34.88)     1:44.11 (37.22)     2:19.67 (35.56)
  8 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.03    2:24.02         11  
                  32.36     1:07.92 (35.56)     1:45.07 (37.15)     2:24.02 (38.95)
B - Final
  9 Patterson, Leigh A  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.95    2:17.46 NAT      9  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)     1:41.52 (35.23)     2:17.46 (35.94)
 10 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.55    2:18.98 JNAT     7  
                  31.45     1:06.30 (34.85)     1:43.12 (36.82)     2:18.98 (35.86)
 11 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:21.31    2:19.19 JNAT     6  
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)     1:43.09 (36.43)     2:19.19 (36.10)
 12 Fosburgh, Elizabet  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.88    2:21.17          5  
                  31.34     1:07.20 (35.86)     1:44.16 (36.96)     2:21.17 (37.01)
 13 Haufler, Allison T  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.77    2:21.49          4  
                  31.29     1:06.67 (35.38)     1:43.94 (37.27)     2:21.49 (37.55)
 14 Borgersen, Hanne K  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:22.35    2:21.55          3  
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)     1:46.03 (37.23)     2:21.55 (35.52)
 15 Zhou, Kina Y        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:22.11    2:21.63          2  
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)     1:43.77 (36.99)     2:21.63 (37.86)
 16 Kearns, Ann R       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.65    2:23.59          1  
                  32.12     1:08.38 (36.26)     1:45.81 (37.43)     2:23.59 (37.78)
C - Final
 17 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.79    2:20.63        
                  31.44     1:07.77 (36.33)     1:44.10 (36.33)     2:20.63 (36.53)
 18 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.16    2:20.99        
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:45.00 (37.35)     2:20.99 (35.99)
 19 Miller, Meghan E    17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.68    2:22.02        
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:44.53 (36.37)     2:22.02 (37.49)
 20 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.63    2:22.27        
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:43.57 (37.11)     2:22.27 (38.70)
 21 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.66    2:22.52        
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)     1:44.84 (37.25)     2:22.52 (37.68)
 22 Prim, Julianna H    21 Unattached-NC        2:23.05    2:22.84        
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:46.50 (37.59)     2:22.84 (36.34)
 23 Garcia, Laura       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:23.46    2:24.74        
                  32.25     1:08.56 (36.31)     1:46.39 (37.83)     2:24.74 (38.35)
 24 Ng, Kristine K      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.10    2:33.15        
                  34.93     1:13.76 (38.83)     1:53.23 (39.47)     2:33.15 (39.92)
D - Final
 25 Bornstein, Sydney   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:24.54    2:21.84        
                  31.59     1:07.69 (36.10)     1:44.93 (37.24)     2:21.84 (36.91)
 26 Arana, Jessica      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.51    2:22.22        
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)     1:44.97 (36.40)     2:22.22 (37.25)
 27 Tougas, Kristina P  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.06    2:22.28        
                  32.14     1:08.36 (36.22)     1:45.75 (37.39)     2:22.28 (36.53)
 28 Kaplan, Paige E     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.70    2:22.42        
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)     1:44.87 (37.18)     2:22.42 (37.55)
 29 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.18    2:24.09        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)   2:24.09 (1:14.61)                    
 30 Rice, Haley A       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.02    2:24.16        
                  32.21     1:07.83 (35.62)     1:45.94 (38.11)     2:24.16 (38.22)
 30 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:24.97    2:24.16        
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:45.93 (38.02)     2:24.16 (38.23)
 32 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.77    2:24.22        
                  31.69     1:07.76 (36.07)     1:45.54 (37.78)     2:24.22 (38.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:19.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:15.76    2:16.99 qNAT   
                  31.66     1:06.57 (34.91)     1:40.77 (34.20)     2:16.99 (36.22)
  2 Bopp, Amy L               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.21    2:17.66 qNAT   
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)     1:42.20 (36.09)     2:17.66 (35.46)
  3 Berkay, Melissa Y         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.15    2:18.03 qJNAT  
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:41.32 (34.68)     2:18.03 (36.71)
  4 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.98    2:18.65 qJNAT  
                  31.02     1:05.91 (34.89)     1:41.73 (35.82)     2:18.65 (36.92)
  5 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  2:18.69    2:18.98 qJNAT  
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:43.05 (36.03)     2:18.98 (35.93)
  6 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.65    2:19.65 q      
                  31.24     1:05.78 (34.54)     1:42.92 (37.14)     2:19.65 (36.73)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.37    2:19.82 q      
                  31.68     1:07.06 (35.38)     1:43.66 (36.60)     2:19.82 (36.16)
  8 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.75    2:20.41 q      
                  32.26     1:07.41 (35.15)     1:44.36 (36.95)     2:20.41 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.71    2:20.95 q      
                  32.12     1:07.24 (35.12)     1:43.70 (36.46)     2:20.95 (37.25)
 10 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:19.54    2:21.31 q      
                  31.95     1:08.03 (36.08)     1:44.57 (36.54)     2:21.31 (36.74)
 11 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.61    2:21.77 q      
                  31.29     1:07.21 (35.92)     1:43.82 (36.61)     2:21.77 (37.95)
 12 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.39    2:21.88 q      
                  31.09     1:06.99 (35.90)     1:43.93 (36.94)     2:21.88 (37.95)
 13 Zhou, Kina Y              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:23.73    2:22.11 q      
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)     1:44.55 (36.72)     2:22.11 (37.56)
 14 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.66    2:22.35 q      
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:45.75 (36.71)     2:22.35 (36.60)
 15 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:21.47    2:22.55 q      
                  32.44     1:07.85 (35.41)     1:46.00 (38.15)     2:22.55 (36.55)
 16 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.21    2:22.65 q      
                  31.94     1:07.67 (35.73)     1:45.04 (37.37)     2:22.65 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.41    2:22.68 q      
                  32.67     1:09.05 (36.38)     1:45.55 (36.50)     2:22.68 (37.13)
 18 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.92    2:22.79 q      
                  31.73     1:07.19 (35.46)     1:45.29 (38.10)     2:22.79 (37.50)
 19 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        2:17.81    2:23.05 q      
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:23.05 (36.64)
 20 Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.82    2:23.10 q      
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)     1:46.68 (37.05)     2:23.10 (36.42)
 21 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:20.86    2:23.16 q      
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)     1:45.11 (37.79)     2:23.16 (38.05)
 22 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  2:24.97    2:23.25 q      
                  31.22     1:06.97 (35.75)     1:44.94 (37.97)     2:23.25 (38.31)
 23 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.34    2:23.46 q      
                  32.95     1:08.25 (35.30)     1:45.79 (37.54)     2:23.46 (37.67)
 24 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.95    2:23.63 q      
                  31.23     1:06.98 (35.75)     1:44.16 (37.18)     2:23.63 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:19.32    2:23.66 q      
                  32.24     1:08.69 (36.45)     1:45.83 (37.14)     2:23.66 (37.83)
 26 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.00    2:23.70 q      
                  32.47     1:08.65 (36.18)     1:46.76 (38.11)     2:23.70 (36.94)
 27 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:21.98    2:23.77 q      
                  31.52     1:07.41 (35.89)     1:45.46 (38.05)     2:23.77 (38.31)
 28 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.08    2:23.81 q      
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:44.07 (36.89)     2:23.81 (39.74)
 29 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.30Y   2:24.06 q      
                  31.85     1:08.40 (36.55)     1:46.11 (37.71)     2:24.06 (37.95)
 30 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:23.89    2:24.54 q      
                  31.06     1:06.65 (35.59)     1:44.06 (37.41)     2:24.54 (40.48)
 31 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  2:19.09    2:24.77 q      
                  31.59     1:08.66 (37.07)     1:46.14 (37.48)     2:24.77 (38.63)
 32 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.84    2:24.97 q      
                  31.65     1:07.90 (36.25)     1:45.86 (37.96)     2:24.97 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rice, Haley A             18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.83    2:25.02        
                  32.69     1:08.17 (35.48)     1:47.03 (38.86)     2:25.02 (37.99)
 34 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.05    2:25.07        
                  32.85     1:09.14 (36.29)     1:46.90 (37.76)     2:25.07 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.03Y   2:25.18        
                  32.67     1:10.41 (37.74)     1:47.56 (37.15)     2:25.18 (37.62)
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.48    2:25.38        
                  32.09     1:08.27 (36.18)     1:46.46 (38.19)     2:25.38 (38.92)
 37 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.78    2:25.51        
                  31.80     1:08.08 (36.28)     1:46.08 (38.00)     2:25.51 (39.43)
 38 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  2:25.91    2:25.63        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:46.12 (38.42)     2:25.63 (39.51)
 39 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.78    2:25.73        
                  32.01     1:08.61 (36.60)     1:46.86 (38.25)     2:25.73 (38.87)
 40 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.18    2:25.76        
                  33.01     1:08.99 (35.98)     1:47.18 (38.19)     2:25.76 (38.58)
 41 Parsons, Kristina M       21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:24.33    2:26.03        
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:45.97 (38.40)     2:26.03 (40.06)
 42 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.44Y   2:26.25        
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)     1:48.09 (38.55)     2:26.25 (38.16)
 43 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:21.41    2:26.34        
                  32.74     1:08.30 (35.56)     1:47.43 (39.13)     2:26.34 (38.91)
 43 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.70    2:26.34        
                  32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)     1:47.89 (38.85)     2:26.34 (38.45)
 43 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:23.96    2:26.34        
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)     1:47.32 (39.09)     2:26.34 (39.02)
 46 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.82Y   2:26.57        
                  32.67     1:09.94 (37.27)     1:47.98 (38.04)     2:26.57 (38.59)
 47 Sebastian, Julianna M     14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:22.97    2:26.66        
                  33.26     1:10.14 (36.88)     1:48.29 (38.15)     2:26.66 (38.37)
 48 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:26.19    2:26.75        
                  33.00     1:09.68 (36.68)     1:47.49 (37.81)     2:26.75 (39.26)
 49 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.85    2:26.97        
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)     1:48.19 (38.18)     2:26.97 (38.78)
 50 Millaci, Kara L           20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.26    2:27.20        
                  33.61     1:11.25 (37.64)     1:49.70 (38.45)     2:27.20 (37.50)
 51 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.35    2:27.33        
                  33.15     1:10.09 (36.94)     1:48.71 (38.62)     2:27.33 (38.62)
 52 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:26.08    2:27.35        
                  32.93     1:10.07 (37.14)     1:48.09 (38.02)     2:27.35 (39.26)
 53 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.85    2:27.39        
                  33.93     1:11.66 (37.73)     1:49.92 (38.26)     2:27.39 (37.47)
 54 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.63    2:27.54        
                  33.74     1:11.10 (37.36)     1:49.71 (38.61)     2:27.54 (37.83)
 55 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.65    2:27.61        
                  32.40     1:08.86 (36.46)     1:47.37 (38.51)     2:27.61 (40.24)
 56 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.78    2:27.68        
                  31.85     1:08.60 (36.75)     1:46.91 (38.31)     2:27.68 (40.77)
 57 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.33    2:27.78        
                  32.96     1:11.19 (38.23)     1:49.66 (38.47)     2:27.78 (38.12)
 58 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.78    2:28.07        
                  32.65     1:10.05 (37.40)     1:49.07 (39.02)     2:28.07 (39.00)
 59 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:22.77    2:28.12        
                  32.02     1:09.06 (37.04)     1:48.12 (39.06)     2:28.12 (40.00)
 60 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.46    2:28.62        
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)     1:47.76 (38.55)     2:28.62 (40.86)
 61 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.50    2:28.99        
                  33.15     1:11.17 (38.02)     1:49.44 (38.27)     2:28.99 (39.55)
 62 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:07.83Y   2:29.53        
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:50.18 (39.48)     2:29.53 (39.35)
 63 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          2:25.52    2:29.57        
                  33.22     1:11.39 (38.17)     1:50.12 (38.73)     2:29.57 (39.45)
 64 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         2:27.45    2:29.67        
                  33.34     1:11.51 (38.17)     1:50.71 (39.20)     2:29.67 (38.96)
 65 Lauer, Valerie            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:09.42Y   2:29.94        
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:50.49 (38.91)     2:29.94 (39.45)
 66 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.42Y   2:30.14        
                  33.01     1:10.67 (37.66)     1:49.50 (38.83)     2:30.14 (40.64)
 67 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.25    2:30.20        
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:50.66 (39.92)     2:30.20 (39.54)
 68 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.12    2:30.45        
                  33.66     1:11.30 (37.64)     1:51.21 (39.91)     2:30.45 (39.24)
 69 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:09.03Y   2:30.52        
                  32.76     1:10.37 (37.61)     1:49.18 (38.81)     2:30.52 (41.34)
 70 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:27.84    2:30.69        
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)     1:50.94 (39.46)     2:30.69 (39.75)
 71 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.14    2:30.88        
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)     1:49.19 (39.27)     2:30.88 (41.69)
 72 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.37    2:31.10        
                  32.56     1:11.73 (39.17)     1:51.86 (40.13)     2:31.10 (39.24)
 73 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.52    2:31.15        
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:51.86 (40.04)     2:31.15 (39.29)
 74 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.94Y   2:31.23        
                  32.47     1:11.06 (38.59)     1:51.04 (39.98)     2:31.23 (40.19)
 75 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.12Y   2:31.35        
                  33.46     1:12.45 (38.99)     1:51.32 (38.87)     2:31.35 (40.03)
 76 Han, Sherril S            15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:27.61    2:31.65        
                  33.63     1:12.31 (38.68)     1:52.19 (39.88)     2:31.65 (39.46)
 77 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:27.78    2:31.77        
                  32.75     1:10.40 (37.65)     1:51.22 (40.82)     2:31.77 (40.55)
 78 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:26.48    2:31.95        
                  34.18     1:12.78 (38.60)     1:51.31 (38.53)     2:31.95 (40.64)
 79 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:27.63    2:32.34        
                  33.36     1:11.87 (38.51)     1:52.07 (40.20)     2:32.34 (40.27)
 80 Lansing, Taylor M         20 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:07.26Y   2:33.44        
                  33.36     1:12.14 (38.78)     1:52.81 (40.67)     2:33.44 (40.63)
 81 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:10.95Y   2:39.02        
                  33.08     1:11.71 (38.63)     1:54.91 (43.20)     2:39.02 (44.11)
 -- Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:04.52Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.36     1:09.94 (37.58)     1:49.12 (39.18)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:23.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.04     1:13.26 (38.22)     1:51.16 (37.90)          DQ (39.29)
 -- Zhu, Julien               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.12     1:09.65 (36.53)     1:50.24 (40.59)          DQ (40.16)
 -- Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murslack, Allison J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.56Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:22.69  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:20.62    2:19.27 NAT     20  
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)     1:46.33 (41.14)     2:19.27 (32.94)
  2 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:21.44    2:19.29 NAT     17  
                  30.19     1:07.12 (36.93)     1:46.46 (39.34)     2:19.29 (32.83)
  3 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.38    2:20.04 NAT     16  
                  30.36     1:06.42 (36.06)     1:48.41 (41.99)     2:20.04 (31.63)
  4 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.89    2:20.98 NAT     15  
                  30.51     1:07.75 (37.24)     1:48.47 (40.72)     2:20.98 (32.51)
  5 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.64    2:21.85 NAT     14  
                  30.92     1:07.31 (36.39)     1:49.18 (41.87)     2:21.85 (32.67)
  6 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:22.86    2:22.19 JNAT    13  
                  29.85     1:09.13 (39.28)     1:51.47 (42.34)     2:22.19 (30.72)
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.72    2:22.24 JNAT    12  
                  30.64     1:07.93 (37.29)     1:50.39 (42.46)     2:22.24 (31.85)
  8 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.55    2:22.30 JNAT    11  
                  31.31     1:08.77 (37.46)     1:49.11 (40.34)     2:22.30 (33.19)
B - Final
  9 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.91    2:20.97 NAT      9  
                  29.83     1:06.35 (36.52)     1:47.21 (40.86)     2:20.97 (33.76)
 10 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              2:23.87    2:22.28 JNAT     7  
                  30.87     1:08.30 (37.43)     1:49.50 (41.20)     2:22.28 (32.78)
 11 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          2:24.35    2:23.23          6  
                  30.48     1:07.62 (37.14)     1:51.24 (43.62)     2:23.23 (31.99)
 12 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.31    2:23.33          5  
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)     1:50.28 (41.32)     2:23.33 (33.05)
 13 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:25.41    2:23.88          4  
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:51.36 (44.71)     2:23.88 (32.52)
 14 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.30    2:24.13          3  
                  31.63     1:08.72 (37.09)     1:52.64 (43.92)     2:24.13 (31.49)
 15 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:25.45    2:25.69          2  
                  31.05     1:07.73 (36.68)     1:51.38 (43.65)     2:25.69 (34.31)
 16 Martin, Faith A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.01    2:25.77          1  
                  31.18     1:08.49 (37.31)     1:52.20 (43.71)     2:25.77 (33.57)
C - Final
 17 Patterson, Courtne  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.68    2:24.11        
                  30.75     1:08.38 (37.63)     1:50.31 (41.93)     2:24.11 (33.80)
 18 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:26.63    2:24.90        
                  31.20     1:09.28 (38.08)     1:50.94 (41.66)     2:24.90 (33.96)
 19 Katis, Jayme C      19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.94    2:25.41        
                  32.08     1:09.19 (37.11)     1:52.78 (43.59)     2:25.41 (32.63)
 19 Samson, Julia E     14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.32    2:25.41        
                  31.52     1:09.23 (37.71)     1:51.91 (42.68)     2:25.41 (33.50)
 21 Cummings, Carly P   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.80    2:25.47        
                  31.08     1:09.41 (38.33)     1:51.73 (42.32)     2:25.47 (33.74)
 22 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.16    2:26.74        
                  32.78     1:10.87 (38.09)   2:26.74 (1:15.87)                    
 23 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:26.13    2:27.55        
                  30.76     1:07.85 (37.09)     1:53.57 (45.72)     2:27.55 (33.98)
 24 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD  2:26.39    2:29.28        
                  32.78     1:11.23 (38.45)     1:55.49 (44.26)     2:29.28 (33.79)
D - Final
 25 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:27.41    2:22.66 JNAT   
                  30.50     1:06.23 (35.73)     1:48.73 (42.50)     2:22.66 (33.93)
 26 Harrington, Shanno  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.05    2:24.65        
                  31.53     1:08.09 (36.56)     1:50.79 (42.70)     2:24.65 (33.86)
 26 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.30    2:24.65        
                  31.25     1:09.17 (37.92)     1:51.22 (42.05)     2:24.65 (33.43)
 28 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:27.05    2:25.26        
                  30.86     1:07.65 (36.79)     1:51.25 (43.60)     2:25.26 (34.01)
 29 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.77    2:25.54        
                  30.50     1:07.39 (36.89)     1:51.27 (43.88)     2:25.54 (34.27)
 30 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.55    2:26.55        
                  31.05     1:10.90 (39.85)     1:53.34 (42.44)     2:26.55 (33.21)
 31 Sargent, Makayla N  14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:27.21    2:28.31        
                  31.45     1:09.84 (38.39)     1:53.18 (43.34)     2:28.31 (35.13)
 32 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:27.60    2:28.70        
                  31.67     1:09.95 (38.28)     1:54.47 (44.52)     2:28.70 (34.23)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:22.69  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:20.83    2:20.62 qNAT   
                  30.04     1:05.07 (35.03)     1:47.12 (42.05)     2:20.62 (33.50)
  2 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:18.26    2:21.44 qNAT   
                                1:08.31 ( )     1:24.40 (16.09)     2:21.44 (57.04)
  3 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.51    2:21.89 qNAT   
                  30.13     1:07.64 (37.51)     1:48.31 (40.67)     2:21.89 (33.58)
  4 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.59    2:22.38 qJNAT  
                                1:05.86 ( )     1:51.43 (45.57)     2:22.38 (30.95)
  5 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.14    2:22.72 q      
                  30.31     1:08.44 (38.13)     1:50.35 (41.91)     2:22.72 (32.37)
  6 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.27    2:22.86 q      
                  30.26     1:09.23 (38.97)     1:51.52 (42.29)     2:22.86 (31.34)
  7 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.41Y   2:23.55 q      
                  31.33     1:10.78 (39.45)     1:50.55 (39.77)     2:23.55 (33.00)
  8 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.12    2:23.64 q      
                  30.67     1:08.26 (37.59)     1:50.54 (42.28)     2:23.64 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              2:27.59    2:23.87 q      
                  31.02     1:09.11 (38.09)     1:50.02 (40.91)     2:23.87 (33.85)
 10 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.68    2:23.91 q      
                                1:07.32 ( )   2:23.91 (1:16.59)                    
 11 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.07    2:24.01 q      
                  31.27     1:07.71 (36.44)     1:50.49 (42.78)     2:24.01 (33.52)
 12 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          2:27.80    2:24.35 q      
                                1:07.78 ( )   2:24.35 (1:16.57)                    
 13 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.58    2:25.30 q      
                  30.92     1:08.80 (37.88)     1:52.28 (43.48)     2:25.30 (33.02)
 14 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:22.69    2:25.31 q      
                  31.69     1:08.95 (37.26)     1:50.68 (41.73)     2:25.31 (34.63)
 15 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:24.89    2:25.41 q      
                  31.72     1:07.42 (35.70)     1:52.57 (45.15)     2:25.41 (32.84)
 16 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:27.25    2:25.45 q      
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)     1:51.80 (44.63)     2:25.45 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.95    2:25.68 q      
                  31.38     1:09.14 (37.76)     1:51.52 (42.38)     2:25.68 (34.16)
 18 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.01    2:25.80 q      
                  30.56     1:08.56 (38.00)     1:51.32 (42.76)     2:25.80 (34.48)
 19 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:24.36    2:25.94 q      
                  31.89     1:07.98 (36.09)     1:52.94 (44.96)     2:25.94 (33.00)
 20 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:27.55    2:26.13 q      
                  30.52     1:06.74 (36.22)     1:52.37 (45.63)     2:26.13 (33.76)
 21 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.35Y   2:26.16 q      
                  32.15     1:11.07 (38.92)     1:52.72 (41.65)     2:26.16 (33.44)
 22 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.76    2:26.32 q      
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)     1:51.59 (43.08)     2:26.32 (34.73)
 23 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  2:28.10    2:26.39 q      
                  31.67     1:09.42 (37.75)     1:51.95 (42.53)     2:26.39 (34.44)
 24 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:23.73    2:26.63 q      
                                1:10.69 ( )     1:52.69 (42.00)     2:26.63 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.41    2:26.77 q      
                  30.75     1:09.40 (38.65)     1:51.77 (42.37)     2:26.77 (35.00)
 26 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.70    2:26.89 q      
                  31.87     1:11.52 (39.65)     1:51.37 (39.85)     2:26.89 (35.52)
 27 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.12    2:27.05 q      
                                1:07.92 ( )   2:27.05 (1:19.13)                    
 27 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.29    2:27.05 q      
                  30.96     1:07.66 (36.70)     1:53.31 (45.65)     2:27.05 (33.74)
 29 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:23.62    2:27.21 q      
                  31.40     1:08.71 (37.31)     1:52.50 (43.79)     2:27.21 (34.71)
 30 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.60    2:27.30 q      
                  31.67     1:10.55 (38.88)     1:53.30 (42.75)     2:27.30 (34.00)
 31 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:05.14Y   2:27.41 q      
                  31.35     1:08.55 (37.20)     1:52.35 (43.80)     2:27.41 (35.06)
 32 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  2:25.71    2:27.48 q      
                                1:08.70 ( )   2:27.48 (1:18.78)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:26.81    2:27.55        
                                1:11.45 ( )   2:27.55 (1:16.10)                    
 34 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.49    2:27.60        
                  31.24     1:09.02 (37.78)     1:53.53 (44.51)     2:27.60 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Butler, Victoria A        16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.94Y   2:27.78        
                  31.60     1:08.99 (37.39)     1:54.06 (45.07)     2:27.78 (33.72)
 36 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.51    2:27.83        
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:54.03 (43.86)     2:27.83 (33.80)
 37 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        2:25.69    2:27.89        
                  31.47     1:09.59 (38.12)     1:55.35 (45.76)     2:27.89 (32.54)
 38 Hanson, Diana B           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:27.46    2:27.92        
                                1:11.70 ( )   2:27.92 (1:16.22)                    
 39 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:26.59    2:27.93        
                  31.43     1:08.68 (37.25)     1:53.80 (45.12)     2:27.93 (34.13)
 40 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.93    2:28.04        
                  32.09     1:10.97 (38.88)     1:54.35 (43.38)     2:28.04 (33.69)
 41 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.57    2:28.27        
                  31.67                             1:54.35 ( )     2:28.27 (33.92)
 42 Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.06    2:28.29        
                  31.90     1:11.91 (40.01)     1:54.59 (42.68)     2:28.29 (33.70)
 43 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.87    2:28.30        
                  31.97     1:10.32 (38.35)     1:54.24 (43.92)     2:28.30 (34.06)
 44 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.18    2:28.52        
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:54.51 (44.43)     2:28.52 (34.01)
 45 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:24.95    2:28.84        
                  31.57     1:08.36 (36.79)     1:54.64 (46.28)     2:28.84 (34.20)
 46 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  2:27.68    2:28.94        
                  31.44     1:09.52 (38.08)     1:54.83 (45.31)     2:28.94 (34.11)
 47 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.13    2:29.04        
                  31.80     1:09.95 (38.15)     1:53.47 (43.52)     2:29.04 (35.57)
 48 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.40Y   2:29.08        
                  31.96     1:11.15 (39.19)     1:54.04 (42.89)     2:29.08 (35.04)
 49 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:06.95Y   2:29.31        
                  31.69     1:08.66 (36.97)     1:54.04 (45.38)     2:29.31 (35.27)
 50 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:28.82    2:29.33        
                  32.28     1:10.25 (37.97)     1:53.86 (43.61)     2:29.33 (35.47)
 51 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.65    2:29.37        
                  32.19     1:10.16 (37.97)     1:55.31 (45.15)     2:29.37 (34.06)
 52 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   2:26.58    2:29.38        
                  33.76     1:09.86 (36.10)     1:55.31 (45.45)     2:29.38 (34.07)
 53 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:07.23Y   2:29.48        
                  33.47     1:09.98 (36.51)     1:56.50 (46.52)     2:29.48 (32.98)
 54 Pate, Emily B             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.18Y   2:29.49        
                  32.27     1:11.45 (39.18)     1:54.08 (42.63)     2:29.49 (35.41)
 55 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:28.59    2:29.66        
                  31.38     1:10.35 (38.97)     1:55.33 (44.98)     2:29.66 (34.33)
 56 Graesser, Hannah R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.63    2:29.79        
                  31.40     1:10.14 (38.74)     1:55.23 (45.09)     2:29.79 (34.56)
 57 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.51    2:29.81        
                  32.53     1:08.77 (36.24)     1:56.47 (47.70)     2:29.81 (33.34)
 58 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.52    2:30.00        
                  32.04     1:10.19 (38.15)   2:30.00 (1:19.81)                    
 59 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.35    2:30.10        
                                1:10.54 ( )     1:55.72 (45.18)     2:30.10 (34.38)
 60 Owens, Kayla V            17 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:27.74    2:31.05        
                                1:10.91 ( )     1:56.04 (45.13)     2:31.05 (35.01)
 61 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.18Y   2:31.20        
                  33.50     1:13.87 (40.37)     1:57.32 (43.45)     2:31.20 (33.88)
 62 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.96    2:31.23        
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)     1:57.18 (47.51)     2:31.23 (34.05)
 63 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.07Y   2:31.38        
                  31.52     1:10.14 (38.62)     1:56.27 (46.13)     2:31.38 (35.11)
 64 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.38    2:31.66        
                  31.05     1:11.92 (40.87)     1:57.64 (45.72)     2:31.66 (34.02)
 65 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.30Y   2:31.69        
                  31.88     1:09.93 (38.05)     1:55.79 (45.86)     2:31.69 (35.90)
 66 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.56    2:31.79        
                  31.10     1:09.74 (38.64)     1:56.35 (46.61)     2:31.79 (35.44)
 67 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.37    2:31.81        
                                1:10.21 ( )   2:31.81 (1:21.60)                    
 68 Browning, Sarah C         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:28.89    2:31.84        
                  32.81     1:13.03 (40.22)     1:57.39 (44.36)     2:31.84 (34.45)
 69 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.67    2:31.85        
                  32.00     1:10.66 (38.66)     1:55.61 (44.95)     2:31.85 (36.24)
 70 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.33    2:32.18        
                  31.51     1:10.00 (38.49)     1:57.23 (47.23)     2:32.18 (34.95)
 71 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.25    2:32.20        
                  32.21     1:10.62 (38.41)     1:56.17 (45.55)     2:32.20 (36.03)
 72 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34    2:32.21        
                                1:11.19 ( )     1:58.60 (47.41)     2:32.21 (33.61)
 73 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una SSC-MA           2:07.68Y   2:32.72        
                  32.36     1:14.13 (41.77)     1:56.54 (42.41)     2:32.72 (36.18)
 74 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.71S   2:32.74        
                                1:12.46 ( )     1:58.21 (45.75)     2:32.74 (34.53)
 75 Jacumski, Victoria L      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.46    2:32.75        
                  32.31     1:10.76 (38.45)     1:56.46 (45.70)     2:32.75 (36.29)
 76 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         2:08.58Y   2:32.79        
                  33.16     1:12.94 (39.78)     1:56.34 (43.40)     2:32.79 (36.45)
 77 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:10.80Y   2:32.90        
                  32.04     1:10.28 (38.24)     1:56.45 (46.17)     2:32.90 (36.45)
 78 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.65Y   2:32.92        
                  30.83     1:08.90 (38.07)     1:55.27 (46.37)     2:32.92 (37.65)
 79 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.87Y   2:32.93        
                  33.83     1:13.72 (39.89)     1:58.12 (44.40)     2:32.93 (34.81)
 80 Erwin, Emily W            16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:25.21    2:33.04        
                                1:13.40 ( )     2:00.13 (46.73)     2:33.04 (32.91)
 81 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.32Y   2:33.30        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:33.30 (1:20.04)                    
 82 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.02Y   2:33.96        
                  33.74     1:13.69 (39.95)     1:59.02 (45.33)     2:33.96 (34.94)
 83 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.73    2:34.08        
                  31.75     1:10.82 (39.07)     1:57.64 (46.82)     2:34.08 (36.44)
 84 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          2:10.45Y   2:34.16        
                  32.46     1:12.72 (40.26)     1:58.36 (45.64)     2:34.16 (35.80)
 85 Elizeus, Alexandria K     17 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.25Y   2:34.44        
                  31.73     1:12.15 (40.42)     2:00.64 (48.49)     2:34.44 (33.80)
 85 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI              2:07.41Y   2:34.44        
                                1:10.75 ( )   2:34.44 (1:23.69)                    
 87 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:10.15Y   2:34.48        
                  33.40     1:14.27 (40.87)     1:59.73 (45.46)     2:34.48 (34.75)
 88 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:10.22Y   2:34.51        
                                1:10.92 ( )   2:34.51 (1:23.59)                    
 89 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:05.90Y   2:35.21        
                                1:11.88 ( )   2:35.21 (1:23.33)                    
 90 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:28.44    2:35.24        
                  32.94     1:12.81 (39.87)     1:59.26 (46.45)     2:35.24 (35.98)
 91 Ferguson, Kelsey A        18 PTSC-AM              2:35.59    2:36.12        
                  34.53     1:15.00 (40.47)     2:00.22 (45.22)     2:36.12 (35.90)
 92 Weigner, Morgan A         15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.69Y   2:36.13        
                                1:15.82 ( )   2:36.13 (1:20.31)                    
 93 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.10Y   2:37.25        
                  32.18     1:11.58 (39.40)     2:00.61 (49.03)     2:37.25 (36.64)
 94 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.88Y   2:38.05        
                                1:11.33 ( )     1:59.17 (47.84)     2:38.05 (38.88)
 95 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.38Y   2:45.25        
                                1:17.69 ( )   2:45.25 (1:27.56)                    
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:07.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lewinson, Rebecca M       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:03.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gouger, Meredith L        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:04.68    4:58.34         20  
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)     1:46.73 (39.93)     2:24.39 (37.66)
        3:07.74 (43.35)     3:50.62 (42.88)     4:24.93 (34.31)     4:58.34 (33.41)
  2 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:57.37    5:01.69         17  
                  30.74     1:06.24 (35.50)     1:45.25 (39.01)     2:23.16 (37.91)
        3:05.75 (42.59)     3:50.86 (45.11)     4:26.68 (35.82)     5:01.69 (35.01)
  3 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         5:04.92    5:02.33         16  
                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:45.40 (37.93)     2:23.94 (38.54)
        3:09.08 (45.14)     3:55.10 (46.02)     4:29.07 (33.97)     5:02.33 (33.26)
  4 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.59    5:03.72         15  
                  30.79     1:06.35 (35.56)     1:45.72 (39.37)     2:24.49 (38.77)
        3:09.36 (44.87)     3:54.16 (44.80)     4:28.93 (34.77)     5:03.72 (34.79)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.64    5:04.44         14  
                  31.00     1:06.92 (35.92)     1:45.93 (39.01)     2:24.62 (38.69)
        3:11.21 (46.59)     3:58.44 (47.23)     4:31.52 (33.08)     5:04.44 (32.92)
  6 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         5:05.13    5:05.53         13  
                  32.29     1:08.63 (36.34)     1:49.61 (40.98)     2:28.88 (39.27)
        3:12.66 (43.78)     3:55.11 (42.45)     4:31.70 (36.59)     5:05.53 (33.83)
  7 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     5:06.65    5:06.35         12  
                  32.31     1:08.74 (36.43)     1:49.54 (40.80)     2:29.24 (39.70)
        3:13.40 (44.16)     3:58.69 (45.29)     4:32.84 (34.15)     5:06.35 (33.51)
  8 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  5:05.78    5:07.60         11  
                  32.76     1:08.23 (35.47)     1:49.56 (41.33)     2:28.15 (38.59)
        3:14.19 (46.04)     3:58.66 (44.47)     4:34.66 (36.00)     5:07.60 (32.94)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:06.88    5:01.66          9  
                  31.14     1:07.57 (36.43)     1:46.24 (38.67)     2:26.10 (39.86)
        3:08.81 (42.71)     3:53.25 (44.44)     4:27.69 (34.44)     5:01.66 (33.97)
 10 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              5:08.30    5:03.01          7  
                  32.23     1:08.16 (35.93)     1:48.18 (40.02)     2:25.37 (37.19)
        3:10.15 (44.78)     3:52.35 (42.20)     4:29.10 (36.75)     5:03.01 (33.91)
 11 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:06.75    5:03.02          6  
                  33.44     1:11.70 (38.26)     1:47.13 (35.43)     2:22.83 (35.70)
        3:09.73 (46.90)     3:57.27 (47.54)     4:30.55 (33.28)     5:03.02 (32.47)
 12 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.88    5:06.01          5  
                  33.51     1:09.95 (36.44)     1:50.62 (40.67)     2:30.42 (39.80)
        3:14.93 (44.51)     4:00.18 (45.25)     4:33.56 (33.38)     5:06.01 (32.45)
 13 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:08.24    5:06.54          4  
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)     1:48.65 (40.26)     2:29.17 (40.52)
        3:11.82 (42.65)     3:56.08 (44.26)     4:32.08 (36.00)     5:06.54 (34.46)
 14 Kaplan, Paige E     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.84    5:07.28          3  
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:48.96 (40.78)     2:29.24 (40.28)
        3:12.98 (43.74)     3:57.62 (44.64)     4:33.02 (35.40)     5:07.28 (34.26)
 15 Lee, Veronica A     19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:08.18    5:13.28          2  
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:51.87 (43.63)     2:32.99 (41.12)
        3:16.89 (43.90)     4:00.38 (43.49)     4:37.94 (37.56)     5:13.28 (35.34)
 16 Patterson, Leigh A  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.64    5:15.91          1  
                  31.75     1:07.80 (36.05)     1:49.10 (41.30)     2:31.06 (41.96)
        3:16.16 (45.10)     4:04.55 (48.39)     4:40.54 (35.99)     5:15.91 (35.37)
C - Final
 17 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:10.06    5:04.24        
                  31.54     1:09.68 (38.14)     1:49.69 (40.01)     2:30.38 (40.69)
        3:11.75 (41.37)     3:54.87 (43.12)     4:29.21 (34.34)     5:04.24 (35.03)
 18 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:09.15    5:06.48        
                  32.76     1:10.66 (37.90)     1:48.35 (37.69)     2:25.29 (36.94)
        3:12.06 (46.77)     3:59.10 (47.04)     4:33.78 (34.68)     5:06.48 (32.70)
 19 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:10.88    5:08.45        
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)     1:47.74 (39.20)     2:25.72 (37.98)
        3:12.49 (46.77)     3:57.90 (45.41)     4:33.63 (35.73)     5:08.45 (34.82)
 20 Johnson, Taylor L   17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:09.34    5:09.95        
                  32.28     1:09.05 (36.77)     1:48.34 (39.29)     2:28.26 (39.92)
        3:12.78 (44.52)     3:59.62 (46.84)     4:34.99 (35.37)     5:09.95 (34.96)
 21 Lindsey, Hannah M   14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:09.79    5:10.19        
                  33.56     1:09.96 (36.40)     1:48.87 (38.91)     2:26.27 (37.40)
        3:14.55 (48.28)     4:02.43 (47.88)     4:37.18 (34.75)     5:10.19 (33.01)
 22 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD  5:10.49    5:11.31        
                  32.44     1:08.72 (36.28)     1:50.17 (41.45)     2:29.38 (39.21)
        3:15.30 (45.92)     4:00.93 (45.63)     4:37.52 (36.59)     5:11.31 (33.79)
 23 Arana, Jessica      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.04    5:12.32        
                  32.14     1:09.28 (37.14)     1:48.71 (39.43)     2:27.58 (38.87)
        3:14.03 (46.45)     4:01.67 (47.64)     4:37.23 (35.56)     5:12.32 (35.09)
 24 Murslack, Kristen   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:10.52    5:13.84        
                  31.59     1:08.64 (37.05)     1:49.82 (41.18)     2:31.15 (41.33)
        3:15.78 (44.63)     4:01.79 (46.01)     4:38.31 (36.52)     5:13.84 (35.53)
D - Final
 25 Gwennap, Lea B      13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:12.37    5:05.03        
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)     1:45.33 (38.73)     2:22.06 (36.73)
        3:08.42 (46.36)     3:55.22 (46.80)     4:31.41 (36.19)     5:05.03 (33.62)
 26 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:11.39    5:05.59        
                  33.84     1:13.02 (39.18)     1:52.08 (39.06)     2:29.56 (37.48)
        3:13.87 (44.31)     3:57.86 (43.99)     4:32.45 (34.59)     5:05.59 (33.14)
 27 Silbert, Jordan F   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.91    5:08.73        
                  31.64     1:08.00 (36.36)     1:49.45 (41.45)     2:28.81 (39.36)
        3:15.80 (46.99)     4:01.45 (45.65)     4:35.32 (33.87)     5:08.73 (33.41)
 28 Sargent, Makayla N  14 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:12.36    5:10.46        
                  31.63     1:08.27 (36.64)     1:47.97 (39.70)     2:29.11 (41.14)
        3:12.37 (43.26)     3:58.46 (46.09)     4:34.50 (36.04)     5:10.46 (35.96)
 29 Ng, Kristine K      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:11.70    5:10.71        
                  32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)     1:50.78 (41.58)     2:32.12 (41.34)
        3:16.96 (44.84)     4:02.18 (45.22)     4:37.30 (35.12)     5:10.71 (33.41)
 30 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:13.12    5:11.02        
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)     1:49.61 (38.99)     2:27.61 (38.00)
        3:14.05 (46.44)     4:01.74 (47.69)     4:37.05 (35.31)     5:11.02 (33.97)
 31 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:12.30    5:11.75        
                  33.99     1:13.86 (39.87)     1:52.06 (38.20)     2:29.35 (37.29)
        3:15.43 (46.08)     4:03.41 (47.98)     4:37.78 (34.37)     5:11.75 (33.97)
 -- Zhu, Julien         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:12.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.55     1:10.17 (36.62)     1:52.03 (41.86)     2:31.00 (38.97)
        3:18.29 (47.29)     4:02.97 (44.68)     4:39.82 (36.85)          DQ (34.85)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  5:04.17    4:57.37 q      
                  30.38     1:05.89 (35.51)     1:43.55 (37.66)     2:21.88 (38.33)
        3:04.40 (42.52)     3:49.04 (44.64)     4:23.60 (34.56)     4:57.37 (33.77)
  2 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:26.57Y   5:03.77 q      
                  30.84     1:07.62 (36.78)     1:48.93 (41.31)     2:29.58 (40.65)
        3:14.96 (45.38)     4:00.70 (45.74)     4:32.83 (32.13)     5:03.77 (30.94)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:02.80    5:04.64 q      
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)     1:46.90 (39.65)     2:24.18 (37.28)
        3:11.82 (47.64)     3:58.10 (46.28)     4:31.85 (33.75)     5:04.64 (32.79)
  4 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.92    5:04.68 q      
                  31.48     1:08.75 (37.27)     1:48.77 (40.02)     2:27.46 (38.69)
        3:11.10 (43.64)     3:55.83 (44.73)     4:31.21 (35.38)     5:04.68 (33.47)
  5 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         5:01.66    5:04.92 q      
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)     1:46.43 (38.34)     2:24.15 (37.72)
        3:10.68 (46.53)     3:56.87 (46.19)     4:32.12 (35.25)     5:04.92 (32.80)
  6 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         5:00.83    5:05.13 q      
                  31.84     1:09.31 (37.47)     1:48.45 (39.14)     2:28.71 (40.26)
        3:10.53 (41.82)     3:54.03 (43.50)     4:30.39 (36.36)     5:05.13 (34.74)
  7 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:59.83    5:05.59 q      
                  31.69     1:08.25 (36.56)     1:47.28 (39.03)     2:26.50 (39.22)
        3:10.51 (44.01)     3:55.87 (45.36)     4:30.92 (35.05)     5:05.59 (34.67)
  8 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  5:05.94    5:05.78 q      
                  32.65     1:07.77 (35.12)     1:49.36 (41.59)     2:28.68 (39.32)
        3:13.54 (44.86)     3:56.50 (42.96)     4:32.45 (35.95)     5:05.78 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.34    5:06.65 q      
                  32.09     1:08.85 (36.76)     1:48.76 (39.91)     2:28.42 (39.66)
        3:13.27 (44.85)     3:59.18 (45.91)     4:33.25 (34.07)     5:06.65 (33.40)
 10 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:07.58    5:06.75 q      
                  34.82     1:12.90 (38.08)     1:49.49 (36.59)     2:24.81 (35.32)
        3:13.79 (48.98)     4:00.36 (46.57)     4:34.59 (34.23)     5:06.75 (32.16)
 11 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.49    5:06.88 q      
                  32.73     1:10.25 (37.52)     1:50.87 (40.62)     2:30.38 (39.51)
        3:14.44 (44.06)     3:59.61 (45.17)     4:34.03 (34.42)     5:06.88 (32.85)
 11 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:09.07    5:06.88 q      
                  31.96     1:08.04 (36.08)     1:47.80 (39.76)     2:26.93 (39.13)
        3:11.75 (44.82)     3:56.46 (44.71)     4:32.51 (36.05)     5:06.88 (34.37)
 13 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:06.33    5:07.64 q      
                  31.97     1:07.50 (35.53)     1:48.94 (41.44)     2:29.78 (40.84)
        3:13.73 (43.95)     3:59.33 (45.60)     4:34.18 (34.85)     5:07.64 (33.46)
 14 Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:14.75    5:08.18 q      
                  32.14     1:08.13 (35.99)     1:48.94 (40.81)     2:30.64 (41.70)
        3:12.42 (41.78)     3:56.05 (43.63)     4:32.91 (36.86)     5:08.18 (35.27)
 15 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:04.85    5:08.24 q      
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:49.90 (40.20)     2:31.20 (41.30)
        3:13.90 (42.70)     3:57.47 (43.57)     4:32.98 (35.51)     5:08.24 (35.26)
 16 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              5:05.02    5:08.30 q      
                  32.78     1:08.72 (35.94)     1:50.61 (41.89)     2:28.29 (37.68)
        3:14.25 (45.96)     3:57.30 (43.05)     4:34.69 (37.39)     5:08.30 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.14    5:08.84 q      
                  33.09     1:09.48 (36.39)     1:51.42 (41.94)     2:29.78 (38.36)
        3:15.30 (45.52)     3:59.71 (44.41)     4:34.94 (35.23)     5:08.84 (33.90)
 18 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:06.84    5:09.15 q      
                  33.30     1:11.41 (38.11)     1:49.50 (38.09)     2:27.37 (37.87)
        3:13.87 (46.50)     4:01.65 (47.78)     4:36.03 (34.38)     5:09.15 (33.12)
 19 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:07.77    5:09.34 q      
                  32.81     1:09.43 (36.62)     1:49.76 (40.33)     2:29.37 (39.61)
        3:13.24 (43.87)     3:59.62 (46.38)     4:34.91 (35.29)     5:09.34 (34.43)
 20 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:09.04    5:09.79 q      
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:47.19 (37.73)     2:25.73 (38.54)
        3:12.44 (46.71)     4:00.75 (48.31)     4:35.75 (35.00)     5:09.79 (34.04)
 21 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:08.84    5:10.06 q      
                  33.06     1:12.86 (39.80)     1:54.05 (41.19)     2:34.43 (40.38)
        3:17.57 (43.14)     4:00.78 (43.21)     4:36.14 (35.36)     5:10.06 (33.92)
 22 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  5:09.78    5:10.49 q      
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)     1:48.65 (40.78)     2:28.20 (39.55)
        3:14.06 (45.86)     3:59.58 (45.52)     4:36.13 (36.55)     5:10.49 (34.36)
 23 Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.32    5:10.52 q      
                  31.36     1:07.87 (36.51)     1:48.43 (40.56)     2:29.41 (40.98)
        3:12.76 (43.35)     3:58.46 (45.70)     4:34.57 (36.11)     5:10.52 (35.95)
 24 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:12.75    5:10.88 q      
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:45.91 (38.62)     2:24.13 (38.22)
        3:11.09 (46.96)     3:58.59 (47.50)     4:34.46 (35.87)     5:10.88 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.56    5:11.04 q      
                  32.14     1:08.84 (36.70)     1:48.28 (39.44)     2:26.93 (38.65)
        3:13.00 (46.07)     4:00.48 (47.48)     4:36.13 (35.65)     5:11.04 (34.91)
 26 Erwin, Emily W            16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:01.80    5:11.39 q      
                  34.33     1:13.98 (39.65)     1:54.03 (40.05)     2:32.53 (38.50)
        3:18.02 (45.49)     4:02.63 (44.61)     4:38.12 (35.49)     5:11.39 (33.27)
 27 Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:59.08    5:11.70 q      
                  32.45     1:08.74 (36.29)     1:50.66 (41.92)     2:31.78 (41.12)
        3:15.76 (43.98)     4:01.53 (45.77)     4:37.42 (35.89)     5:11.70 (34.28)
 28 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:13.02    5:11.91 q      
                  32.73     1:09.55 (36.82)     1:50.96 (41.41)     2:31.07 (40.11)
        3:18.42 (47.35)     4:05.16 (46.74)     4:39.17 (34.01)     5:11.91 (32.74)
 29 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:08.42    5:11.94 q      
                  32.05     1:09.38 (37.33)     1:49.89 (40.51)     2:29.70 (39.81)
        3:15.18 (45.48)     4:01.93 (46.75)     4:36.63 (34.70)     5:11.94 (35.31)
 30 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:11.45    5:12.30 q      
                  34.04     1:14.01 (39.97)     1:52.15 (38.14)     2:30.14 (37.99)
        3:14.86 (44.72)     4:01.97 (47.11)     4:37.42 (35.45)     5:12.30 (34.88)
 31 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:14.12    5:12.36 q      
                  32.85     1:09.47 (36.62)     1:49.85 (40.38)     2:30.81 (40.96)
        3:14.87 (44.06)     4:00.47 (45.60)     4:36.64 (36.17)     5:12.36 (35.72)
 31 Zhu, Julien               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:10.27    5:12.36 q      
                  32.95     1:08.87 (35.92)     1:50.40 (41.53)     2:29.52 (39.12)
        3:16.38 (46.86)     4:01.66 (45.28)     4:38.27 (36.61)     5:12.36 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:06.49    5:12.37        
                  32.20     1:09.91 (37.71)     1:49.02 (39.11)     2:27.15 (38.13)
        3:13.36 (46.21)     4:01.78 (48.42)     4:37.09 (35.31)     5:12.37 (35.28)
 34 Haraden, Karly J          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:15.36    5:13.12        
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:50.30 (39.52)     2:28.20 (37.90)
        3:14.99 (46.79)     4:03.35 (48.36)     4:38.27 (34.92)     5:13.12 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:26.92Y   5:13.18        
                  32.58     1:09.80 (37.22)     1:52.79 (42.99)     2:34.74 (41.95)
        3:19.43 (44.69)     4:04.44 (45.01)     4:39.54 (35.10)     5:13.18 (33.64)
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:13.24    5:13.44        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:48.60 (40.12)     2:28.53 (39.93)
        3:14.68 (46.15)     4:03.00 (48.32)     4:38.53 (35.53)     5:13.44 (34.91)
 37 Levy, Lauren E            18 CUBU Swim-PV         5:10.78    5:13.99        
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)     1:53.07 (41.02)     2:33.08 (40.01)
        3:18.15 (45.07)     4:04.22 (46.07)     4:39.94 (35.72)     5:13.99 (34.05)
 38 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:29.73Y   5:14.04        
                  33.50     1:12.19 (38.69)     1:51.88 (39.69)     2:30.24 (38.36)
        3:16.42 (46.18)     4:03.12 (46.70)     4:39.14 (36.02)     5:14.04 (34.90)
 39 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:09.64    5:14.47        
                  33.31     1:12.55 (39.24)     1:52.44 (39.89)     2:32.66 (40.22)
        3:17.70 (45.04)     4:05.51 (47.81)     4:39.85 (34.34)     5:14.47 (34.62)
 40 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.44    5:14.65        
                  33.01     1:11.42 (38.41)     1:53.12 (41.70)     2:34.66 (41.54)
        3:18.06 (43.40)     4:02.14 (44.08)     4:39.06 (36.92)     5:14.65 (35.59)
 41 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.96    5:14.86        
                  32.73     1:10.26 (37.53)     1:49.71 (39.45)     2:27.60 (37.89)
        3:16.10 (48.50)     4:04.58 (48.48)     4:39.89 (35.31)     5:14.86 (34.97)
 42 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.84    5:16.15        
                  32.09     1:10.48 (38.39)     1:50.88 (40.40)     2:30.71 (39.83)
        3:15.78 (45.07)     4:02.51 (46.73)     4:39.49 (36.98)     5:16.15 (36.66)
 43 Watroba, Marissa N        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.63Y   5:16.20        
                  32.57     1:11.51 (38.94)     1:52.20 (40.69)     2:33.43 (41.23)
        3:17.23 (43.80)     4:02.05 (44.82)     4:39.28 (37.23)     5:16.20 (36.92)
 44 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:13.67    5:16.49        
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:53.74 (42.50)     2:33.55 (39.81)
        3:19.91 (46.36)     4:04.88 (44.97)     4:41.69 (36.81)     5:16.49 (34.80)
 45 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.63    5:16.72        
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)     1:51.02 (40.63)     2:31.68 (40.66)
        3:17.48 (45.80)     4:04.25 (46.77)     4:40.49 (36.24)     5:16.72 (36.23)
 46 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.37    5:17.02        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:51.72 (42.10)     2:31.53 (39.81)
        3:16.07 (44.54)     4:02.41 (46.34)     4:40.59 (38.18)     5:17.02 (36.43)
 47 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:31.03Y   5:17.22        
                  32.18     1:10.43 (38.25)     1:48.73 (38.30)     2:29.10 (40.37)
        3:16.77 (47.67)     4:06.06 (49.29)     4:41.53 (35.47)     5:17.22 (35.69)
 48 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:16.63    5:17.32        
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:50.59 (40.73)     2:31.18 (40.59)
        3:17.60 (46.42)     4:05.20 (47.60)     4:41.67 (36.47)     5:17.32 (35.65)
 49 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.10    5:17.38        
                  32.92     1:11.24 (38.32)     1:51.55 (40.31)     2:32.39 (40.84)
        3:19.09 (46.70)     4:07.97 (48.88)     4:42.57 (34.60)     5:17.38 (34.81)
 50 Martin, Emily M           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.08    5:18.00        
                  33.48     1:12.03 (38.55)     1:52.67 (40.64)     2:33.13 (40.46)
        3:19.39 (46.26)     4:06.87 (47.48)     4:42.62 (35.75)     5:18.00 (35.38)
 51 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV         4:31.32Y   5:18.18        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)     1:54.19 (41.98)     2:34.66 (40.47)
        3:21.74 (47.08)     4:06.45 (44.71)     4:43.46 (37.01)     5:18.18 (34.72)
 52 Thomas, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.23Y   5:18.53        
                  33.95     1:12.49 (38.54)     1:53.71 (41.22)     2:33.86 (40.15)
        3:19.70 (45.84)     4:04.74 (45.04)     4:41.76 (37.02)     5:18.53 (36.77)
 53 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:09.79    5:18.78        
                  33.36     1:12.57 (39.21)     1:53.55 (40.98)     2:35.17 (41.62)
        3:20.78 (45.61)     4:06.93 (46.15)     4:42.94 (36.01)     5:18.78 (35.84)
 54 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:32.08Y   5:18.94        
                  33.16     1:11.97 (38.81)     1:53.92 (41.95)     2:36.50 (42.58)
        3:20.77 (44.27)     4:06.31 (45.54)     4:42.63 (36.32)     5:18.94 (36.31)
 55 Browning, Sarah C         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  5:12.50    5:19.11        
                  33.72     1:14.45 (40.73)     1:56.73 (42.28)     2:38.14 (41.41)
        3:23.68 (45.54)     4:10.01 (46.33)     4:44.89 (34.88)     5:19.11 (34.22)
 56 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         5:12.83    5:20.45        
                  32.71     1:11.96 (39.25)     1:53.70 (41.74)     2:35.09 (41.39)
        3:19.05 (43.96)     4:05.52 (46.47)     4:43.31 (37.79)     5:20.45 (37.14)
 57 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.77    5:20.63        
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:53.17 (40.66)     2:32.14 (38.97)
        3:22.09 (49.95)     4:10.26 (48.17)     4:46.36 (36.10)     5:20.63 (34.27)
 58 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.79Y   5:20.76        
                  32.62     1:12.27 (39.65)     1:52.98 (40.71)     2:34.22 (41.24)
        3:20.07 (45.85)     4:07.66 (47.59)     4:43.81 (36.15)     5:20.76 (36.95)
 59 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         5:11.50    5:20.82        
                  33.18     1:11.46 (38.28)                             2:29.49 ( )
        3:18.27 (48.78)     4:08.99 (50.72)     4:45.08 (36.09)     5:20.82 (35.74)
 60 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          4:32.66Y   5:21.74        
                  33.33     1:11.91 (38.58)     1:53.78 (41.87)     2:35.44 (41.66)
        3:21.44 (46.00)     4:08.73 (47.29)     4:45.78 (37.05)     5:21.74 (35.96)
 61 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.40    5:23.52        
                  32.04     1:07.80 (35.76)     1:50.77 (42.97)     2:30.25 (39.48)
        3:21.24 (50.99)     4:11.27 (50.03)     4:48.17 (36.90)     5:23.52 (35.35)
 62 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:16.47    5:23.89        
                  33.44     1:12.52 (39.08)     1:54.98 (42.46)     2:34.69 (39.71)
        3:22.81 (48.12)     4:10.09 (47.28)     4:47.96 (37.87)     5:23.89 (35.93)
 63 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:17.05    5:24.00        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:54.54 (43.61)     2:35.66 (41.12)
        3:23.47 (47.81)     4:11.05 (47.58)     4:49.60 (38.55)     5:24.00 (34.40)
 64 McNichol, Kassandra L     20 Unattached-MA        4:27.69Y   5:25.29        
                  31.87     1:09.76 (37.89)     1:52.54 (42.78)     2:34.76 (42.22)
        3:20.62 (45.86)     4:09.29 (48.67)     4:47.73 (38.44)     5:25.29 (37.56)
 65 Chung, Katie J            17 New York Sharks-MR   4:36.80Y   5:25.47        
                  33.07     1:13.83 (40.76)     1:55.18 (41.35)     2:36.11 (40.93)
        3:23.87 (47.76)     4:13.71 (49.84)     4:50.17 (36.46)     5:25.47 (35.30)
 66 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.06Y   5:26.03        
                  33.23     1:13.09 (39.86)     1:53.96 (40.87)     2:35.41 (41.45)
        3:23.15 (47.74)     4:12.73 (49.58)     4:49.72 (36.99)     5:26.03 (36.31)
 67 Boone, Carrie A           14 CUBU Swim-PV         5:14.50    5:26.63        
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)     1:55.21 (41.10)     2:33.35 (38.14)
        3:23.61 (50.26)     4:11.36 (47.75)     4:49.96 (38.60)     5:26.63 (36.67)
 68 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.18Y   5:27.61        
                  33.69     1:13.08 (39.39)     1:56.15 (43.07)     2:38.00 (41.85)
        3:25.13 (47.13)     4:13.58 (48.45)     4:50.90 (37.32)     5:27.61 (36.71)
 69 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:15.29    5:28.52        
                  33.04     1:11.19 (38.15)     1:55.27 (44.08)     2:37.38 (42.11)
                                3:12.38 ( )   4:52.18 (1:39.80)     5:28.52 (36.34)
 -- Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         5:11.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)     1:50.14 (41.65)     2:29.24 (39.10)
        3:12.75 (43.51)     3:55.39 (42.64)     4:31.43 (36.04)          DQ (34.80)
 -- Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:35.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jacumski, Victoria L      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.48        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:51.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:57.48    3:56.21         40  
     1) Sinatro, Haley M 18             2) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16        4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20         
                  29.04       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.26 (27.53)     1:59.07 (59.34)
        2:27.19 (28.12)     2:57.42 (58.35)     3:26.27 (28.85)     3:56.21 (58.79)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.23    3:56.50         34  
     1) Treble, Molly M 15              2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15       
     3) Treble, Cara H 14               4) Kelly, Emily C 20              
                  29.11   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:28.82 (28.42)     2:00.17 (59.77)
        2:28.06 (27.89)     2:58.74 (58.57)     3:26.20 (27.46)     3:56.50 (57.76)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:58.97    3:57.27         32  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 16           2) Anthone, Rebecca E 16          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 16               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17          
                  28.69   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:28.53 (28.42)     1:59.81 (59.70)
        2:27.49 (27.68)     2:58.43 (58.62)     3:26.43 (28.00)     3:57.27 (58.84)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:00.09    3:57.29         30  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 17             2) Miller, Heidi B 16             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Krug, Paris M 14               
                  29.21   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.73 (27.47)     1:57.46 (57.20)
        2:26.17 (28.71)     2:57.10 (59.64)     3:25.81 (28.71)   3:57.29 (1:00.19)
  5 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:53.68    3:57.79         28  
     1) Revilak, Sofia A 15             2) Byrnes, Megan E 13             
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17            4) Katis, Jayme C 19              
                  28.32       58.94 (58.94)     1:27.66 (28.72)     1:58.73 (59.79)
        2:27.20 (28.47)     2:57.67 (58.94)     3:26.06 (28.39)   3:57.79 (1:00.12)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:02.34    3:59.81         26  
     1) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16           2) O'Rourke, Kathleen M 16        
     3) Johnson, Taylor L 17            4) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
                  28.35       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.18 (28.28)     1:58.80 (59.90)
        2:28.20 (29.40)   2:59.81 (1:01.01)     3:28.18 (28.37)   3:59.81 (1:00.00)
  7 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:00.65    4:00.21         24  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            2) Bayer, Cassidy L 12            
     3) Mack, Andi M 14                 4) Gould, Audrey K 16             
                  28.56       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.66 (28.86)   2:00.11 (1:00.31)
        2:28.92 (28.81)   3:00.60 (1:00.49)     3:29.36 (28.76)     4:00.21 (59.61)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.62    4:00.22         22  
     1) Greene, Eva J 18                2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17       
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18           4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  28.44       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.12 (28.51)   1:59.74 (1:00.13)
        2:29.01 (29.27)   3:01.61 (1:01.87)     3:29.13 (27.52)     4:00.22 (58.61)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:58.13    4:01.15         18  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           2) Crompton, Georgie R 17         
     3) McCorkel, Heather L 17          4) Dunseith, Erin M 18            
                  29.40   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:29.44 (28.47)   2:01.04 (1:00.07)
        2:29.87 (28.83)   3:01.72 (1:00.68)     3:30.18 (28.46)     4:01.15 (59.43)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:03.21    4:01.63         14  
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17             2) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18        
     3) Buckworth, Lauren C 18          4) Smith, Morgan L 15             
                  29.10   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:29.02 (28.94)   2:00.70 (1:00.62)
        2:29.69 (28.99)   3:01.70 (1:01.00)     3:30.38 (28.68)     4:01.63 (59.93)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:00.73    4:02.13         12  
     1) Moser, Mary C 20                2) Winnan, Brynja C 19            
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 14              4) Wu, Cynthia M 15               
                  28.40       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.74 (28.39)   1:59.37 (1:00.02)
        2:28.55 (29.18)   3:00.98 (1:01.61)     3:29.64 (28.66)   4:02.13 (1:01.15)
 12 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:02.71    4:02.46         10  
     1) Mantz, Sarah M 17               2) Krajcik, Katherine G 16        
     3) Tougas, Kristina P 16           4) Chung, Dana 15                 
                  29.54   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.46 (29.14)   2:01.13 (1:00.81)
        2:29.96 (28.83)   3:01.68 (1:00.55)     3:30.97 (29.29)   4:02.46 (1:00.78)
 13 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:58.41    4:02.65          8  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 17                 2) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16           
     3) Beckford, Gabriana E 16         4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  29.35       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.57 (29.81)   2:01.48 (1:01.72)
        2:31.52 (30.04)   3:02.80 (1:01.32)     3:31.73 (28.93)     4:02.65 (59.85)
 14 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:01.37    4:02.67          6  
     1) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15         2) Hitchens, Sarah A 17           
     3) Jampo, Darrah J 17              4) Bruno, Brooke M 15             
                  28.76       59.16 (59.16)     1:28.50 (29.34)   1:59.35 (1:00.19)
        2:28.83 (29.48)   3:02.01 (1:02.66)     3:31.36 (29.35)   4:02.67 (1:00.66)
 15 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:58.80    4:04.38          4  
     1) Smith, Leah G 17                2) Haberman, Shannon M 18         
     3) Uhrin, Emily A 17               4) Elizeus, Alexandria K 17       
                  28.56       58.09 (58.09)     1:28.08 (29.99)   1:59.16 (1:01.07)
        2:29.13 (29.97)   3:01.74 (1:02.58)     3:31.35 (29.61)   4:04.38 (1:02.64)
 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:04.32    4:05.97          2  
     1) Patterson, Leigh A 21           2) Zagoren, Jenna M 16            
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 15            4) Patterson, Courtney R 18       
                  29.26   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:29.75 (29.47)   2:02.57 (1:02.29)
        2:32.36 (29.79)   3:04.66 (1:02.09)     3:34.04 (29.38)   4:05.97 (1:01.31)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:56.17    4:06.47        
     1) Karam, Sydnee S 15              2) Burns, Madison L 18            
     3) Gilson, Brooke J 16             4) Reifinger, Erica L 18          
                  28.95   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.64 (29.24)   2:02.00 (1:01.60)
        2:31.65 (29.65)   3:05.20 (1:03.20)     3:34.60 (29.40)   4:06.47 (1:01.27)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:05.95    4:06.54        
     1) Haufler, Kristin M 16           2) Murphy, Briana E 19            
     3) Dolan, Suzanne D 14             4) Kellan, Laura F 17             
                  29.34   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.31 (28.94)   2:02.66 (1:01.29)
        2:31.34 (28.68)   3:03.51 (1:00.85)     3:33.10 (29.59)   4:06.54 (1:03.03)
 19 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:06.08    4:06.56        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Zhang, Amy 14                  
     3) Kim, Rachel S 17                4) Fairclough, Morgan D 17        
                  29.83   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:31.13 (29.68)   2:03.56 (1:02.11)
        2:33.68 (30.12)   3:05.60 (1:02.04)     3:34.59 (28.99)   4:06.56 (1:00.96)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:09.91    4:06.58        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16           2) Modeas, Sydney E 16            
     3) Willis, Claire H 16             4) Reddon, Alexandra G 14         
                  29.99   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.54 (29.35)   2:01.92 (1:00.73)
        2:31.87 (29.95)   3:03.83 (1:01.91)     3:33.82 (29.99)   4:06.58 (1:02.75)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:02.97    4:07.21        
     1) Chan, Olivia 17                 2) Quinn, Madeleine J 15          
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19        4) Warren, Frances V 19           
                  28.29   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:29.88 (29.84)   2:02.63 (1:02.59)
        2:32.02 (29.39)   3:04.37 (1:01.74)     3:34.37 (30.00)   4:07.21 (1:02.84)
 22 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:05.22    4:07.89        
     1) Gorham, Jessica M 16            2) Torres, Julianne C 16          
     3) Ho, Lauren W 15                 4) Tallier, Sophie T 15           
                  30.50   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.24 (29.96)   2:04.98 (1:01.70)
        2:34.44 (29.46)   3:06.40 (1:01.42)     3:36.24 (29.84)   4:07.89 (1:01.49)
 23 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:07.77    4:07.98        
     1) Klomp, Rylee R 17               2) Georger, Marie F 18            
     3) Herman, Kathleen J 17           4) Feucht, Hannah C 16            
                  28.61   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.41 (29.81)   2:02.87 (1:02.27)
        2:32.72 (29.85)   3:06.74 (1:03.87)     3:35.81 (29.07)   4:07.98 (1:01.24)
 24 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:10.60    4:08.53        
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 17              2) Capone, Clara J 14             
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16            4) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14       
                  29.91   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.66 (29.67)   2:04.62 (1:02.63)
        2:34.55 (29.93)   3:07.64 (1:03.02)     3:36.57 (28.93)   4:08.53 (1:00.89)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:13.83    4:08.86        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 15              2) Pavek, Marielle E 17           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 14          4) Reyes, Claudia L 17            
                  29.36   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:30.54 (28.82)   2:03.62 (1:01.90)
        2:33.57 (29.95)   3:07.34 (1:03.72)     3:36.63 (29.29)   4:08.86 (1:01.52)
 26 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:05.47    4:09.18        
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 20           2) Battaglia, Clare A 18          
     3) Townsend, Sarah B 14            4) Oakey, Marissa A 19            
                  29.23   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:30.40 (29.24)   2:03.43 (1:02.27)
        2:33.29 (29.86)   3:07.04 (1:03.61)     3:36.04 (29.00)   4:09.18 (1:02.14)
 27 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:05.93    4:09.98        
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 17             2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Egan, Lauren V 17               4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18           
                  29.83   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:32.56 (29.73)   2:05.88 (1:03.05)
        2:35.92 (30.04)   3:08.44 (1:02.56)     3:38.08 (29.64)   4:09.98 (1:01.54)
 28 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:13.02    4:10.27        
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17     2) Rollo, Emily K 17              
     3) Faykes, Michelle R 17           4) Harrington, Shannon C 16       
                  29.98   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:33.51 (30.31)   2:06.66 (1:03.46)
        2:36.70 (30.04)   3:09.73 (1:03.07)     3:38.46 (28.73)   4:10.27 (1:00.54)
 29 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:08.11    4:10.52        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14              2) Stearns, Kaitlin V 14          
     3) Ortman, Abigail R 16            4) Silbert, Jordan F 14           
                  30.42   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:33.40 (29.74)   2:05.75 (1:02.09)
        2:35.34 (29.59)   3:08.48 (1:02.73)     3:37.92 (29.44)   4:10.52 (1:02.04)
 30 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:13.02    4:10.73        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13      
     3) Wu, Samantha 14                 4) Kwok, Joyce B 18               
                  30.83   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.20 (30.32)   2:07.02 (1:03.14)
        2:37.36 (30.34)   3:11.24 (1:04.22)     3:40.02 (28.78)     4:10.73 (59.49)
 31 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:10.47    4:12.40        
     1) Czulewicz, Lauren H 15          2) Haskell, Olivia C 14           
     3) Wargo, Katherine L 14           4) Delago, Paige M 15             
                  29.60   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:31.82 (29.54)   2:05.54 (1:03.26)
        2:35.64 (30.10)   3:08.25 (1:02.71)     3:38.21 (29.96)   4:12.40 (1:04.15)
 32 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:12.03    4:12.49        
     1) Thomson, Abigail L 16           2) Freeman, Erika J 15            
     3) Polaha, Megan E 17              4) Daday, Caitlin E 16            
                  30.16   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:33.36 (31.10)   2:07.30 (1:05.04)
        2:37.08 (29.78)   3:10.89 (1:03.59)     3:39.94 (29.05)   4:12.49 (1:01.60)
 33 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:11.87    4:12.97        
     1) Klei, Lauren M 16               2) Ford, Miranda C 16             
     3) Bornstein, Sydney E 16          4) Bonfield, Carrie E 15          
                  30.38   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.84 (31.07)   2:06.63 (1:03.86)
        2:37.89 (31.26)   3:10.75 (1:04.12)     3:40.95 (30.20)   4:12.97 (1:02.22)
 34 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:11.64    4:13.69        
     1) Yonek, Rebecca M 15             2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16        
                  30.17   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:33.83 (29.82)   2:07.94 (1:03.93)
        2:37.25 (29.31)   3:11.73 (1:03.79)     3:40.67 (28.94)   4:13.69 (1:01.96)
 35 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:13.90    4:13.76        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14             2) Lauer, Valerie 17              
     3) Chung, Katie J 17               4) McGovern, Meaghan O 15         
                  30.55   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:34.10 (30.43)   2:06.82 (1:03.15)
        2:37.57 (30.75)   3:10.53 (1:03.71)     3:41.09 (30.56)   4:13.76 (1:03.23)
 36 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:39.40Y   4:14.64        
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 16             2) Mosca, Katherine A 17          
     3) McConnell, Madeline C 17        4) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
                  31.80   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:38.43 (31.55)   2:11.73 (1:04.85)
        2:41.99 (30.26)   3:13.45 (1:01.72)     3:42.81 (29.36)   4:14.64 (1:01.19)
 37 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:32.32Y   4:15.40        
     1) Takoushian, Madison L 17        2) Tankle, Bernadette L 16        
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 17      4) McNichol, Madison J 16         
                  29.07   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:31.40 (30.63)   2:06.35 (1:05.58)
        2:36.75 (30.40)   3:12.33 (1:05.98)     3:42.22 (29.89)   4:15.40 (1:03.07)
 38 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:08.43    4:18.80        
     1) Deardorff, Serena G 17          2) Hung, Emily 14                 
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine L 14       4) Giglio, Marisa E 18            
                  30.05   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:33.47 (29.78)   2:07.92 (1:04.23)
        2:38.74 (30.82)   3:13.83 (1:05.91)     3:44.60 (30.77)   4:18.80 (1:04.97)
 39 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'B'             3:42.49Y   4:19.32        
     1) Stankaitis, Caroline N 17       2) Nothnagle, Sophie P 16         
     3) Craig, Emily L 17               4) Gaffney, Sarah M 16            
                  30.05   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:34.62 (30.58)   2:07.74 (1:03.70)
        2:38.88 (31.14)   3:14.03 (1:06.29)     3:45.44 (31.41)   4:19.32 (1:05.29)
 40 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:12.85    4:20.16        
     1) Schick, Stephanie J 16          2) Schick, Katie E 16             
     3) Polries, Erin E 16              4) Alvanos, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  30.32   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:35.82 (32.20)   2:12.41 (1:08.79)
        2:43.63 (31.22)   3:16.72 (1:04.31)     3:46.25 (29.53)   4:20.16 (1:03.44)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              8:35.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:33.06    8:30.73 JNAT    40  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16        2) Tougas, Kristina P 16          
     3) Sinatro, Haley M 18             4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20         
                  28.80   1:00.53 (1:00.53)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.45 (2:06.45)
        2:35.65 (29.20)   3:08.49 (1:02.04)   3:41.85 (1:35.40)   4:16.20 (2:09.75)
        4:44.48 (28.28)   5:16.33 (1:00.13)   5:49.20 (1:33.00)   6:23.30 (2:07.10)
        6:52.26 (28.96)   7:24.39 (1:01.09)   7:57.06 (1:33.76)   8:30.73 (2:07.43)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      8:37.90    8:35.13 JNAT    34  
     1) Gould, Audrey K 16              2) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 13               4) Mack, Andi M 14                
                  29.67   1:02.29 (1:02.29)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)   2:09.12 (2:09.12)
        2:38.67 (29.55)   3:11.67 (1:02.55)   3:44.60 (1:35.48)   4:18.11 (2:08.99)
        4:47.55 (29.44)   5:19.95 (1:01.84)   5:52.75 (1:34.64)   6:25.30 (2:07.19)
        6:54.58 (29.28)   7:28.03 (1:02.73)   8:01.49 (1:36.19)   8:35.13 (2:09.83)
  3 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      8:37.04    8:35.67         32  
     1) Revilak, Sofia A 15             2) Meilus, Emily V 13             
     3) Katis, Jayme C 19               4) Byrnes, Megan E 13             
                  30.28   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.14 (1:36.14)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
        2:39.66 (29.90)   3:12.70 (1:02.94)   3:46.84 (1:37.08)   4:19.00 (2:09.24)
        4:48.05 (29.05)   5:20.03 (1:01.03)   5:54.22 (1:35.22)   6:28.19 (2:09.19)
        6:57.89 (29.70)   7:30.08 (1:01.89)   8:03.56 (1:35.37)   8:35.67 (2:07.48)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:30.83    8:37.59         30  
     1) Egan, Lauren V 17               2) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18           
     3) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           4) Dunseith, Erin M 18            
                  30.07   1:01.91 (1:01.91)   1:35.67 (1:35.67)   2:08.92 (2:08.92)
        2:39.11 (30.19)   3:11.80 (1:02.88)   3:45.94 (1:37.02)   4:19.17 (2:10.25)
        4:49.13 (29.96)   5:21.79 (1:02.62)   5:56.08 (1:36.91)   6:28.96 (2:09.79)
        6:58.48 (29.52)   7:30.68 (1:01.72)   8:04.49 (1:35.53)   8:37.59 (2:08.63)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:36.81    8:39.90         28  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 17             2) Miller, Heidi B 16             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Dean, Frances E 15             
                  29.89   1:02.75 (1:02.75)   1:36.44 (1:36.44)   2:10.00 (2:10.00)
        2:39.07 (29.07)   3:11.19 (1:01.19)   3:43.67 (1:33.67)   4:15.47 (2:05.47)
        4:44.93 (29.46)   5:18.18 (1:02.71)   5:53.12 (1:37.65)   6:28.60 (2:13.13)
        6:58.66 (30.06)   7:32.36 (1:03.76)   8:06.33 (1:37.73)   8:39.90 (2:11.30)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:35.58    8:40.14         26  
     1) Treble, Cara H 14               2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15        4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  30.07   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.12 (1:36.12)   2:08.77 (2:08.77)
        2:39.43 (30.66)   3:12.74 (1:03.97)   3:47.05 (1:38.28)   4:19.74 (2:10.97)
        4:49.52 (29.78)   5:21.91 (1:02.17)   5:57.03 (1:37.29)   6:30.60 (2:10.86)
        7:00.59 (29.99)   7:33.27 (1:02.67)   8:07.66 (1:37.06)   8:40.14 (2:09.54)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:37.35    8:41.14         24  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 17                 2) Beckford, Gabriana E 16        
     3) Smachlo, Julia P 17             4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  30.41   1:02.87 (1:02.87)   1:34.29 (1:34.29)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:36.49 (30.35)   3:10.02 (1:03.88)   3:43.74 (1:37.60)   4:17.89 (2:11.75)
        4:49.26 (31.37)   5:22.98 (1:05.09)   5:57.39 (1:39.50)   6:31.44 (2:13.55)
        7:01.06 (29.62)   7:34.08 (1:02.64)   8:08.06 (1:36.62)   8:41.14 (2:09.70)
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:42.66    8:41.18         22  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 18              2) Swett, Sara E 17               
     3) Haraden, Karly J 16             4) Bopp, Amy L 17                 
                  30.49   1:03.49 (1:03.49)   1:37.03 (1:37.03)   2:10.04 (2:10.04)
        2:40.59 (30.55)   3:14.34 (1:04.30)   3:48.48 (1:38.44)   4:22.32 (2:12.28)
        4:52.58 (30.26)   5:26.14 (1:03.82)   5:59.38 (1:37.06)   6:33.00 (2:10.68)
        7:02.31 (29.31)   7:35.28 (1:02.28)   8:07.91 (1:34.91)   8:41.18 (2:08.18)
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:40.73    8:41.35         18  
     1) Moser, Mary C 20                2) Tallier, Sophie T 15           
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 14              4) Torres, Julianne C 16          
                  30.42   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:35.79 (1:35.79)   2:07.74 (2:07.74)
        2:38.60 (30.86)   3:11.67 (1:03.93)   3:45.85 (1:38.11)   4:19.06 (2:11.32)
        4:49.00 (29.94)   5:22.27 (1:03.21)   5:56.96 (1:37.90)   6:31.33 (2:12.27)
        7:01.54 (30.21)   7:34.18 (1:02.85)   8:08.16 (1:36.83)   8:41.35 (2:10.02)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:44.48    8:42.67         14  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 17            2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17       
     3) Murphy, Briana E 19             4) Greene, Eva J 18               
                  28.92   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:10.56 (2:10.56)
        2:40.64 (30.08)   3:14.11 (1:03.55)   3:47.70 (1:37.14)   4:20.65 (2:10.09)
        4:50.99 (30.34)   5:24.68 (1:04.03)   5:58.64 (1:37.99)   6:32.66 (2:12.01)
        7:01.60 (28.94)   7:34.90 (1:02.24)   8:08.58 (1:35.92)   8:42.67 (2:10.01)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:46.82    8:42.76         12  
     1) Johnson, Taylor L 17            2) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16          
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17           4) O'Rourke, Kathleen M 16        
                  30.31   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:37.16 (1:37.16)   2:10.15 (2:10.15)
        2:39.26 (29.11)   3:11.24 (1:01.09)   3:44.67 (1:34.52)   4:18.00 (2:07.85)
        4:47.72 (29.72)   5:21.07 (1:03.07)   5:55.70 (1:37.70)   6:30.37 (2:12.37)
        7:00.14 (29.77)   7:34.03 (1:03.66)   8:08.50 (1:38.13)   8:42.76 (2:12.39)
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:26.30    8:43.01         10  
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 16             2) Karam, Sydnee S 15             
     3) Burns, Madison L 18             4) Reifinger, Erica L 18          
                  30.15   1:03.46 (1:03.46)   1:37.69 (1:37.69)   2:11.46 (2:11.46)
        2:40.80 (29.34)   3:12.81 (1:01.35)   3:46.55 (1:35.09)   4:19.93 (2:08.47)
        4:49.90 (29.97)   5:22.92 (1:02.99)   5:57.64 (1:37.71)   6:31.91 (2:11.98)
        7:01.84 (29.93)   7:35.11 (1:03.20)   8:08.88 (1:36.97)   8:43.01 (2:11.10)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:39.67    8:45.20          8  
     1) Haberman, Shannon M 18          2) Smith, Leah G 17               
     3) Furman, Leah M 16               4) Sheehan, Aurelia M 15          
                  30.76   1:03.80 (1:03.80)   1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:11.22 (2:11.22)
        2:39.49 (28.27)     3:10.68 (59.46)   3:42.30 (1:31.08)   4:13.82 (2:02.60)
        4:44.23 (30.41)   5:17.95 (1:04.13)   5:52.52 (1:38.70)   6:27.71 (2:13.89)
        6:57.61 (29.90)   7:32.38 (1:04.67)   8:09.03 (1:41.32)   8:45.20 (2:17.49)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:44.84    8:46.91          6  
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17             2) Stearns, Kaitlin V 14          
     3) Buckworth, Lauren C 18          4) Smith, Morgan L 15             
                  30.08   1:02.32 (1:02.32)   1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:10.39 (2:10.39)
        2:40.91 (30.52)   3:14.51 (1:04.12)   3:49.85 (1:39.46)   4:23.33 (2:12.94)
        4:53.39 (30.06)   5:26.81 (1:03.48)   6:02.67 (1:39.34)   6:37.16 (2:13.83)
        7:07.02 (29.86)   7:39.33 (1:02.17)   8:13.86 (1:36.70)   8:46.91 (2:09.75)
 15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:48.97    8:47.30          4  
     1) Daigneault, Valerie 14          2) Krajcik, Katherine G 16        
     3) Chung, Dana 15                  4) Mantz, Sarah M 17              
                  31.00   1:03.12 (1:03.12)   1:36.59 (1:36.59)   2:09.20 (2:09.20)
        2:39.79 (30.59)   3:12.63 (1:03.43)   3:47.40 (1:38.20)   4:22.42 (2:13.22)
        4:53.12 (30.70)   5:26.77 (1:04.35)   6:01.94 (1:39.52)   6:36.53 (2:14.11)
        7:15.88 (39.35)   7:38.82 (1:02.29)   8:13.55 (1:37.02)   8:47.30 (2:10.77)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:48.04    8:47.53          2  
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 20           2) Graesser, Hannah R 16          
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 16           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17          
                  29.84   1:02.60 (1:02.60)   1:35.35 (1:35.35)   2:08.72 (2:08.72)
        2:39.55 (30.83)   3:14.29 (1:05.57)   3:49.68 (1:40.96)   4:24.16 (2:15.44)
        4:54.53 (30.37)   5:28.51 (1:04.35)   6:02.50 (1:38.34)   6:36.88 (2:12.72)
        7:06.54 (29.66)   7:39.85 (1:02.97)   8:13.90 (1:37.02)   8:47.53 (2:10.65)
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       8:28.58    8:48.61        
     1) Harrington, Shannon C 16        2) Obregon, Isabel M 15           
     3) Patterson, Courtney R 18        4) Patterson, Leigh A 21          
                  29.96   1:03.30 (1:03.30)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:11.89 (2:11.89)
        2:41.62 (29.73)   3:15.26 (1:03.37)   3:49.69 (1:37.80)   4:24.25 (2:12.36)
        4:54.44 (30.19)   5:27.96 (1:03.71)   6:02.43 (1:38.18)   6:37.36 (2:13.11)
        7:07.46 (30.10)   7:40.73 (1:03.37)   8:48.61 (2:11.25)                    
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:53.10    8:51.03        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16           2) Willis, Claire H 16            
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 16             4) Reddon, Alexandra G 14         
                  30.25   1:03.99 (1:03.99)   1:37.44 (1:37.44)   2:11.41 (2:11.41)
        2:41.70 (30.29)   3:15.69 (1:04.28)   3:50.40 (1:38.99)   4:24.87 (2:13.46)
        4:54.77 (29.90)   5:26.95 (1:02.08)   6:00.22 (1:35.35)   6:33.45 (2:08.58)
        7:04.09 (30.64)   7:38.89 (1:05.44)   8:14.85 (1:41.40)   8:51.03 (2:17.58)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:42.82    8:52.46        
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 15           2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19       
     3) Chan, Olivia 17                 4) Warren, Frances V 19           
                  30.97   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.69 (2:15.69)
        2:45.78 (30.09)   3:19.08 (1:03.39)   3:54.56 (1:38.87)   4:28.53 (2:12.84)
        4:58.11 (29.58)   5:30.66 (1:02.13)   6:05.29 (1:36.76)   6:38.81 (2:10.28)
        7:09.17 (30.36)   7:42.13 (1:03.32)   8:17.52 (1:38.71)   8:52.46 (2:13.65)
 20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    8:53.75    8:55.37        
     1) Ho, Lauren W 15                 2) Wu, Cynthia M 15               
     3) Slepian, Sarah N 15             4) Zhu, Julien 14                 
                  30.74   1:04.42 (1:04.42)   1:38.90 (1:38.90)   2:12.46 (2:12.46)
        2:42.96 (30.50)   3:17.31 (1:04.85)   3:52.61 (1:40.15)   4:28.20 (2:15.74)
        4:58.06 (29.86)   5:31.50 (1:03.30)   6:06.03 (1:37.83)   6:41.03 (2:12.83)
        7:12.01 (30.98)   7:46.38 (1:05.35)   8:21.47 (1:40.44)   8:55.37 (2:14.34)
 21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        9:03.55    8:57.04        
     1) Bonfield, Carrie E 15           2) Ford, Miranda C 16             
     3) Klei, Lauren M 16               4) Bornstein, Sydney E 16         
                  31.08   1:04.09 (1:04.09)   1:38.05 (1:38.05)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:41.92 (31.91)   3:15.75 (1:05.74)   3:51.43 (1:41.42)   4:25.62 (2:15.61)
        4:56.31 (30.69)   5:30.26 (1:04.64)   6:06.35 (1:40.73)   6:43.02 (2:17.40)
        7:14.29 (31.27)   7:47.94 (1:04.92)   8:23.04 (1:40.02)   8:57.04 (2:14.02)
 22 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              8:50.32    9:00.35        
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 17            2) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15        
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 15              4) Rhodes, Emily G 16             
                  31.49   1:05.36 (1:05.36)   1:41.44 (1:41.44)   2:16.53 (2:16.53)
        2:46.67 (30.14)   3:19.32 (1:02.79)   3:53.52 (1:36.99)   4:26.57 (2:10.04)
        4:58.08 (31.51)   5:32.17 (1:05.60)   6:07.67 (1:41.10)   6:41.47 (2:14.90)
        7:13.57 (32.10)   7:48.18 (1:06.71)   8:25.23 (1:43.76)   9:00.35 (2:18.88)
 23 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     9:01.50    9:01.18        
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 15          2) Zhang, Amy 14                  
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         4) Andrews, Jinan M 16            
                  31.04   1:05.76 (1:05.76)   1:40.23 (1:40.23)   2:14.70 (2:14.70)
        2:44.45 (29.75)   3:18.99 (1:04.29)   3:53.46 (1:38.76)   4:28.98 (2:14.28)
        4:58.55 (29.57)   5:32.89 (1:03.91)   6:08.88 (1:39.90)   6:46.20 (2:17.22)
        7:15.70 (29.50)   7:49.58 (1:03.38)   8:24.50 (1:38.30)   9:01.18 (2:14.98)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:51.78    9:06.18        
     1) Townsend, Sarah B 14            2) Jacumski, Victoria L 20        
     3) Marsh, Megan C 14               4) Rommel, Dina J 16              
                  31.64   1:06.66 (1:06.66)   1:43.30 (1:43.30)   2:18.16 (2:18.16)
        2:49.72 (31.56)   3:23.65 (1:05.49)   3:59.77 (1:41.61)   4:34.39 (2:16.23)
        5:06.79 (32.40)   5:41.25 (1:06.86)   6:17.59 (1:43.20)   6:52.11 (2:17.72)
        7:22.14 (30.03)   7:55.51 (1:03.40)   8:31.25 (1:39.14)   9:06.18 (2:14.07)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:50.29    9:08.63        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18         2) Silbert, Jordan F 14           
     3) Spinelli, Jasmine 14            4) Ortman, Abigail R 16           
                  30.63   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:14.03 (2:14.03)
        2:46.60 (32.57)   3:23.86 (1:09.83)   4:00.27 (1:46.24)   4:37.27 (2:23.24)
        5:07.59 (30.32)   5:41.71 (1:04.44)   6:16.63 (1:39.36)   6:51.67 (2:14.40)
        7:22.41 (30.74)   7:57.48 (1:05.81)   8:32.93 (1:41.26)   9:08.63 (2:16.96)
 26 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           8:59.49    9:09.38        
     1) Doody, Alexandria M 18          2) Anderson, Lauren J 15          
     3) Helak, Alyssa N 12              4) Winnert, Rebecca L 15          
                  31.50   1:05.28 (1:05.28)   1:40.43 (1:40.43)   2:14.51 (2:14.51)
        2:47.50 (32.99)   3:23.30 (1:08.79)   4:00.99 (1:46.48)   4:37.64 (2:23.13)
        5:09.17 (31.53)   5:43.40 (1:05.76)   6:19.78 (1:42.14)   6:54.97 (2:17.33)
        7:25.66 (30.69)   7:59.10 (1:04.13)   8:34.71 (1:39.74)   9:09.38 (2:14.41)
 27 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          9:04.17    9:10.98        
     1) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14        2) Maciag, Eliza J 17             
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16            4) Capone, Clara J 14             
                  30.87   1:04.98 (1:04.98)   1:39.63 (1:39.63)   2:14.55 (2:14.55)
        2:45.30 (30.75)   3:20.60 (1:06.05)   3:56.86 (1:42.31)   4:32.87 (2:18.32)
        5:03.38 (30.51)   5:38.27 (1:05.40)   6:14.92 (1:42.05)   6:51.96 (2:19.09)
        7:23.75 (31.79)   7:59.80 (1:07.84)   8:35.81 (1:43.85)   9:10.98 (2:19.02)
 28 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     9:06.14    9:13.59        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14             2) Webber, Claire 18              
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17               4) Chung, Katie J 17              
                  31.62   1:06.52 (1:06.52)   1:41.63 (1:41.63)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:48.01 (32.08)   3:24.35 (1:08.42)   4:00.95 (1:45.02)   4:36.52 (2:20.59)
        5:07.91 (31.39)   5:43.39 (1:06.87)   6:20.65 (1:44.13)   6:57.75 (2:21.23)
        7:29.15 (31.40)   8:04.21 (1:06.46)   8:39.47 (1:41.72)   9:13.59 (2:15.84)
 29 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:38.08Y   9:13.90        
     1) Takoushian, Madison L 17        2) McNichol, Madison J 16         
     3) Schick, Stephanie J 16          4) Schick, Katie E 16             
                  31.19   1:04.81 (1:04.81)   1:38.51 (1:38.51)   2:11.72 (2:11.72)
        2:32.40 (20.68)   3:19.00 (1:07.28)   3:55.59 (1:43.87)   4:31.92 (2:20.20)
        5:03.88 (31.96)   5:38.76 (1:06.84)   6:14.78 (1:42.86)   6:50.31 (2:18.39)
        7:22.28 (31.97)   7:59.39 (1:09.08)   8:37.61 (1:47.30)   9:13.90 (2:23.59)
 30 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 7:42.59Y   9:14.67        
     1) Polries, Erin E 16              2) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 17     
     3) Tankle, Bernadette L 16         4) Alvanos, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  32.27   1:06.20 (1:06.20)   1:41.20 (1:41.20)   2:15.07 (2:15.07)
        2:44.98 (29.91)   3:19.35 (1:04.28)   3:56.41 (1:41.34)   4:32.49 (2:17.42)
        5:04.03 (31.54)   5:39.07 (1:06.58)   6:14.95 (1:42.46)   6:48.34 (2:15.85)
        7:21.28 (32.94)   7:57.89 (1:09.55)   8:36.96 (1:48.62)   9:14.67 (2:26.33)
 31 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          9:06.09    9:17.44        
     1) Mosca, Sarah E 17               2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Mosca, Katherine A 17           4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  32.13   1:06.92 (1:06.92)   1:43.27 (1:43.27)   2:18.78 (2:18.78)
        2:50.06 (31.28)   3:26.18 (1:07.40)   4:04.94 (1:46.16)   4:41.73 (2:22.95)
        5:14.50 (32.77)   5:50.01 (1:08.28)   6:27.27 (1:45.54)   7:02.43 (2:20.70)
        7:33.66 (31.23)   8:07.38 (1:04.95)   8:43.09 (1:40.66)   9:17.44 (2:15.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:13.35    4:20.72         40  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            2) Gould, Audrey K 16             
     3) Bayer, Cassidy L 12             4) Revilak, Sofia A 15            
                  32.10   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:39.72 (34.46)   2:20.22 (1:14.96)
        2:48.82 (28.60)   3:21.50 (1:01.28)     3:49.15 (27.65)     4:20.72 (59.22)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:28.36    4:24.94         34  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria M 16          2) Bopp, Amy L 17                 
     3) Rowe, Kathryn A 18              4) Williams, Blair F 14           
                  32.90   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:41.34 (35.17)   2:19.02 (1:12.85)
        2:48.72 (29.70)   3:22.53 (1:03.51)     3:52.62 (30.09)   4:24.94 (1:02.41)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:31.64    4:25.16         32  
     1) Greene, Eva J 18                2) Dolan, Suzanne D 14            
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18           4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  32.01   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:41.70 (35.52)   2:23.60 (1:17.42)
        2:52.93 (29.33)   3:26.44 (1:02.84)     3:54.24 (27.80)     4:25.16 (58.72)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:26.90    4:25.46         30  
     1) Miller, Heidi B 16              2) Dean, Frances E 15             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Tracy, Braelyn N 17            
                  32.14   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:41.27 (36.74)   2:21.94 (1:17.41)
        2:51.20 (29.26)   3:24.66 (1:02.72)     3:54.35 (29.69)   4:25.46 (1:00.80)
  5 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:22.09    4:25.70         28  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 13              2) Hanson, Diana B 17             
     3) Newton, Sophie M 18             4) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
                  32.67   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:42.57 (35.32)   2:22.67 (1:15.42)
        2:52.10 (29.43)   3:26.71 (1:04.04)     3:54.12 (27.41)     4:25.70 (58.99)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:30.27    4:26.71         26  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 17             2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          4) Kelly, Emily C 20              
                  31.40   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:43.11 (36.73)   2:24.85 (1:18.47)
        2:54.42 (29.57)   3:28.46 (1:03.61)     3:56.06 (27.60)     4:26.71 (58.25)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:24.97    4:27.23         24  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16        2) Sinatro, Haley M 18            
     3) Tougas, Kristina P 16           4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20         
                  32.00   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:41.07 (34.99)   2:21.01 (1:14.93)
        2:51.98 (30.97)   3:27.72 (1:06.71)     3:56.45 (28.73)     4:27.23 (59.51)
  8 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:23.66    4:27.42         22  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 17            2) Bruno, Brooke M 15             
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 16              4) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15        
                  32.32   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.57 (36.45)   2:25.52 (1:18.40)
        2:55.42 (29.90)   3:29.75 (1:04.23)     3:57.38 (27.63)     4:27.42 (57.67)
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:22.66    4:29.49         18  
     1) Winnan, Brynja C 19             2) Perrotti, Allyson J 20         
     3) Berkay, Melissa Y 21            4) Moser, Mary C 20               
                  33.37   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:43.93 (35.97)   2:23.51 (1:15.55)
        2:55.03 (31.52)   3:30.91 (1:07.40)     3:58.66 (27.75)     4:29.49 (58.58)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:24.21    4:30.95         14  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 17          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 16               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17          
                  33.26   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.17 (35.34)   2:26.50 (1:16.67)
        2:56.17 (29.67)   3:31.59 (1:05.09)     3:59.39 (27.80)     4:30.95 (59.36)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:34.64    4:32.18         12  
     1) O'Rourke, Kathleen M 16         2) Johnson, Taylor L 17           
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17           4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16          
                  33.97   1:08.70 (1:08.70)                       2:30.19 (1:21.49)
        3:00.08 (29.89)   3:34.37 (1:04.18)     4:02.16 (27.79)     4:32.18 (57.81)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:26.30    4:32.43         10  
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Chan, Olivia 17                
     3) Warren, Frances V 19            4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19       
                  33.64   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:43.90 (33.18)   2:23.17 (1:12.45)
        2:54.18 (31.01)   3:30.23 (1:07.06)     3:59.39 (29.16)   4:32.43 (1:02.20)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:24.96    4:32.55          8  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           2) Egan, Lauren V 17              
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 17          4) Dunseith, Erin M 18            
                  33.89   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:46.24 (38.15)   2:27.91 (1:19.82)
        2:58.45 (30.54)   3:32.22 (1:04.31)     4:01.50 (29.28)   4:32.55 (1:00.33)
 14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:25.77    4:32.70          6  
     1) Aarts, Nicole B 14              2) Slepian, Sarah N 15            
     3) Millaci, Kara L 20              4) Wu, Cynthia M 15               
                  33.27   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.25 (35.06)   2:24.51 (1:16.32)
        2:55.55 (31.04)   3:32.01 (1:07.50)     4:00.30 (28.29)   4:32.70 (1:00.69)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:35.34    4:32.83          4  
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 18           2) Federiconi, Leia E 19          
     3) Rice, Haley A 18                4) Dressel, Marissa L 20          
                  32.85   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:44.56 (35.62)   2:26.26 (1:17.32)
        2:56.92 (30.66)   3:31.97 (1:05.71)     4:00.84 (28.87)   4:32.83 (1:00.86)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:30.27    4:33.63          2  
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 17             2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18            4) McCorkel, Heather L 17         
                  32.39   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:45.70 (36.67)   2:26.84 (1:17.81)
        2:57.88 (31.04)   3:33.54 (1:06.70)     4:02.44 (28.90)   4:33.63 (1:00.09)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:35.90    4:34.04        
     1) Scoggin, Sierra W 18            2) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17        4) Murphy, Briana E 19            
                  33.57   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:45.43 (36.40)   2:27.79 (1:18.76)
        2:58.44 (30.65)   3:32.59 (1:04.80)     4:01.94 (29.35)   4:34.04 (1:01.45)
 18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:40.38    4:35.66        
     1) Hegwood, Kate G 16              2) Chung, Dana 15                 
     3) Kearns, Ann R 20                4) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
                  33.30   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:45.53 (37.51)   2:29.44 (1:21.42)
        3:00.67 (31.23)   3:36.88 (1:07.44)     4:04.58 (27.70)     4:35.66 (58.78)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.01    4:35.79        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 18                4) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
                  32.46   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:45.55 (37.25)   2:29.29 (1:20.99)
        2:57.98 (28.69)   3:32.23 (1:02.94)     4:01.90 (29.67)   4:35.79 (1:03.56)
 20 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:31.86    4:37.09        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         2) McKallen, Theresa 17           
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17               4) Andrews, Jinan M 16            
                  32.93   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:44.93 (37.89)   2:26.50 (1:19.46)
        2:58.92 (32.42)   3:35.99 (1:09.49)     4:05.29 (29.30)   4:37.09 (1:01.10)
 21 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:33.97    4:37.23        
     1) Rollo, Emily K 17               2) Patterson, Courtney R 18       
     3) Patterson, Leigh A 21           4) Zagoren, Jenna M 16            
                  34.00   1:10.12 (1:10.12)     1:46.62 (36.50)   2:28.39 (1:18.27)
        2:58.82 (30.43)   3:33.74 (1:05.35)     4:03.71 (29.97)   4:37.23 (1:03.49)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:31.98    4:37.50        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14              2) Heffernan, Mackenzie R 15      
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 14            4) Wujciak, Megan A 17            
                  33.35   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:45.13 (36.56)   2:28.63 (1:20.06)
        3:00.01 (31.38)   3:36.84 (1:08.21)     4:05.81 (28.97)   4:37.50 (1:00.66)
 23 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:29.55    4:37.84        
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17     2) Harrington, Shannon C 16       
     3) Dunham, Paige N 16              4) Obregon, Isabel M 15           
                  32.08   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:42.89 (37.26)   2:25.35 (1:19.72)
        2:56.59 (31.24)   3:35.47 (1:10.12)     4:05.10 (29.63)   4:37.84 (1:02.37)
 24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:35.03    4:38.79        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 18             2) Marshall, Anna C 18            
     3) Deardorff, Serena G 17          4) Hung, Emily 14                 
                  34.56   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:48.11 (38.30)   2:29.46 (1:19.65)
        3:00.45 (30.99)   3:35.80 (1:06.34)     4:05.23 (29.43)   4:38.79 (1:02.99)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:39.70    4:38.91        
     1) Ortman, Abigail R 16            2) Heffernan, Rebecca D 19        
     3) Butler, Rebecca D 18            4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18        
                  33.83   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:47.03 (38.68)   2:30.99 (1:22.64)
        3:02.08 (31.09)   3:37.12 (1:06.13)     4:07.11 (29.99)   4:38.91 (1:01.79)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:45.49    4:40.03        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 14          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  35.34   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     1:48.35 (36.36)   2:28.69 (1:16.70)
        3:00.91 (32.22)   3:37.46 (1:08.77)     4:07.68 (30.22)   4:40.03 (1:02.57)
 27 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:34.22    4:40.42        
     1) Wurth, Rachel E 16              2) Samson, Julia E 14             
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16            4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  33.90   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:47.44 (37.55)   2:30.79 (1:20.90)
        3:02.33 (31.54)   3:39.83 (1:09.04)     4:08.87 (29.04)   4:40.42 (1:00.59)
 28 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:44.01    4:40.75        
     1) Feucht, Hannah C 16             2) Georger, Marie F 18            
     3) Phillips, Molly L 15            4) Klomp, Rylee R 17              
                  33.54   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:48.79 (38.75)   2:34.21 (1:24.17)
        3:04.53 (30.32)   3:40.62 (1:06.41)     4:08.92 (28.30)   4:40.75 (1:00.13)
 29 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:45.58    4:41.94        
     1) Terhaar, Caroline B 15          2) Frustaci, Katherine A 14       
     3) Pettis, Brooke C 15             4) Winnert, Rebecca L 15          
                  35.03   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:49.30 (37.08)   2:32.58 (1:20.36)
        3:03.67 (31.09)   3:41.61 (1:09.03)     4:10.04 (28.43)   4:41.94 (1:00.33)
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:43.13    4:42.48        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16           2) Modeas, Sydney E 16            
     3) Allen, Alize K 14               4) Willis, Claire H 16            
                  34.72   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:48.37 (38.34)   2:30.63 (1:20.60)
        3:02.56 (31.93)   3:39.97 (1:09.34)     4:10.06 (30.09)   4:42.48 (1:02.51)
 31 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:39.11    4:43.37        
     1) Globus, Adi L 14                2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14            
     3) Chung, Katie J 17               4) Zhang, Amy 14                  
                  33.32   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:48.59 (37.57)   2:32.70 (1:21.68)
        3:03.57 (30.87)   3:42.20 (1:09.50)     4:10.94 (28.74)   4:43.37 (1:01.17)
 32 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:40.79    4:44.42        
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 15              2) Rizzo, Brianna M 14            
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 17               4) Wu, Lindsey 16                 
                  33.10   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:47.02 (38.11)   2:30.43 (1:21.52)
        3:01.85 (31.42)   3:38.59 (1:08.16)     4:09.31 (30.72)   4:44.42 (1:05.83)
 33 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:39.92    4:44.69        
     1) Davies, Meredith B 14           2) Ford, Miranda C 16             
     3) Bornstein, Sydney E 16          4) Klei, Lauren M 16              
                  34.49   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:52.02 (39.78)   2:37.34 (1:25.10)
        3:06.98 (29.64)   3:42.16 (1:04.82)     4:11.02 (28.86)   4:44.69 (1:02.53)
 34 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:45.81    4:45.60        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Matteson, Sydney A 14          
     3) Anderson, Lauren J 15           4) Doody, Alexandria M 18         
                  34.47   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:49.22 (39.18)   2:32.15 (1:22.11)
        3:04.91 (32.76)   3:41.85 (1:09.70)     4:12.30 (30.45)   4:45.60 (1:03.75)
 35 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:46.71    4:45.87        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 14            2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 17      
     3) Delago, Paige M 15              4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 15         
                  35.03   1:12.87 (1:12.87)     1:50.87 (38.00)   2:36.62 (1:23.75)
        3:06.81 (30.19)   3:44.30 (1:07.68)     4:13.51 (29.21)   4:45.87 (1:01.57)
 36 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:40.36    4:46.92        
     1) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16         2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Yonek, Rebecca M 15            
                  34.09   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:48.89 (38.33)   2:32.73 (1:22.17)
        3:04.29 (31.56)   3:51.10 (1:18.37)     4:12.46 (21.36)     4:46.92 (55.82)
 37 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:59.45Y   4:47.29        
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 16             2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) Mosca, Katherine A 17           4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  34.30   1:13.96 (1:13.96)     1:51.01 (37.05)   2:34.08 (1:20.12)
        3:07.14 (33.06)   3:45.55 (1:11.47)     4:15.12 (29.57)   4:47.29 (1:01.74)
 38 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:31.27    4:48.93        
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 19             2) Sismour, Meghan E 16           
     3) Elizeus, Alexandria K 17        4) Uhrin, Emily A 17              
                  34.68   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.11 (38.46)   2:37.09 (1:23.44)
        3:08.09 (31.00)   3:46.38 (1:09.29)     4:15.93 (29.55)   4:48.93 (1:02.55)
 39 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:45.88    4:50.23        
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 17              2) Capone, Clara J 14             
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16            4) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14       
                  33.81   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:50.64 (40.87)   2:37.99 (1:28.22)
        3:09.16 (31.17)   3:47.11 (1:09.12)     4:16.84 (29.73)   4:50.23 (1:03.12)
 40 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:04.42Y   4:58.37        
     1) Schick, Stephanie J 16          2) McNichol, Madison J 16         
     3) Schick, Katie E 16              4) Takoushian, Madison L 17       
                  38.72   1:17.54 (1:17.54)     1:58.12 (40.58)   2:43.56 (1:26.02)
        3:17.94 (34.38)   3:56.76 (1:13.20)     4:26.19 (29.43)   4:58.37 (1:01.61)