Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012 10:31 AM
       2012 Super Sectional Time Trials- Buffalo - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT      27.58        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR    28.51      28.13        
  3 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM     28.26      28.14        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          16 Una MACH-PV               NT      28.49        
  5 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.65      28.57        
  6 Klei, Lauren M            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    28.65      28.58        
  7 Takoushian, Madison L     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    28.47      28.73        
  8 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Nyc-Lions-MR           28.82      28.86        
  9 Wu, Samantha              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.50      28.89        
 10 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una Nycl-MR            28.22      28.95        
 11 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT      28.96        
 12 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    29.29      29.01        
 13 Hung, Emily               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.74      29.11        
 14 McClure, Hayley E         16 West Hartford Aq-CT    29.83      29.32        
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR     29.00      29.45        
 16 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.70      29.49        
 17 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    29.30      29.66        
 18 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA    30.24      29.91        
 19 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    29.80      29.96        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.70      30.30        
 21 Dickson, Marie L          12 Shockwaves Aquat-MA    33.22      31.23        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Paris M             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    28.55      28.78        
  2 Schick, Stephanie J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    29.15      29.12        
  3 Allen, Alize K            14 Star Swimming-NI       28.95      29.22        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              1:00.11      59.77        
                  29.25       59.77 (30.52)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.00    1:00.56        
                  29.65     1:00.56 (30.91)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.31    1:00.59        
                  28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.05    1:01.39        
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.16    1:01.65        
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)                                        
  6 Capone, Clara J           14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.38    1:02.35        
                  30.16     1:02.35 (32.19)                                        
  7 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Nyc-Lions-MR         1:01.99    1:02.39        
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)                                        
  8 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.02    1:02.48        
                  29.80     1:02.48 (32.68)                                        
  9 Klei, Lauren M            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:02.13    1:02.64        
                  29.93     1:02.64 (32.71)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.75    1:02.94        
                  29.70     1:02.94 (33.24)                                        
 11 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.10    1:03.45        
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.79    1:00.38        
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)                                        
  2 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.01    1:00.72        
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)                                        
  3 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:01.84    1:00.83        
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)                                        
  4 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.01    1:01.45        
                  30.05     1:01.45 (31.40)                                        
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:01.21    1:01.74        
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.55    1:01.77        
                  30.23     1:01.77 (31.54)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una Nycl-MR          1:01.74    1:01.90        
                  29.60     1:01.90 (32.30)                                        
  8 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Una MACH-PV          1:00.77    1:02.02        
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)                                        
  8 Torres, Julianne C        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.01    1:02.02        
                  30.62     1:02.02 (31.40)                                        
 10 Trivino, Maria A          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.89    1:02.19        
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)                                        
 11 Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.99    1:02.69        
                  30.97     1:02.69 (31.72)                                        
 12 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.81    1:02.81        
                  29.99     1:02.81 (32.82)                                        
 13 Webber, Claire            18 New York Sharks-MR   1:03.90    1:03.34        
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)                                        
 14 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:03.48    1:03.49        
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)                                        
 15 Hung, Emily               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.47    1:03.59        
                  30.44     1:03.59 (33.15)                                        
 16 Alvanos, Kaitlyn M        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.89    1:03.87        
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)                                        
 17 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.98    1:04.10        
                  31.02     1:04.10 (33.08)                                        
 18 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR       NT    1:04.15        
                  30.66     1:04.15 (33.49)                                        
 19 Brown, Alexandra L        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.49    1:04.27        
                  30.91     1:04.27 (33.36)                                        
 20 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:03.82    1:04.38        
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)                                        
 21 Capone, Clara J           14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.38    1:04.42        
                  31.12     1:04.42 (33.30)                                        
 22 Wu, Samantha              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.09    1:04.43        
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)                                        
 23 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.36    1:04.71        
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.78    1:06.96        
                  32.46     1:06.96 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Sherril S            15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:12.50    2:13.75        
                  31.55     1:05.13 (33.58)     1:39.58 (34.45)     2:13.75 (34.17)
  2 Newton, Sophie M          18 Cubu Swim-PV         2:15.20    2:14.59        
                  31.81     1:05.92 (34.11)     1:41.42 (35.50)     2:14.59 (33.17)
  3 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:18.18    2:18.35        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:43.03 (35.44)     2:18.35 (35.32)
  4 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:21.09    2:18.68        
                  32.53     1:08.48 (35.95)     1:43.59 (35.11)     2:18.68 (35.09)
  5 Davies, Meredith B        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:19.89    2:23.54        
                  34.14     1:10.35 (36.21)     1:47.92 (37.57)     2:23.54 (35.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.00    2:11.19        
                  30.23     1:03.80 (33.57)     1:37.36 (33.56)     2:11.19 (33.83)
  2 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.67    2:11.88        
                  30.79     1:03.97 (33.18)     1:38.28 (34.31)     2:11.88 (33.60)
  3 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.50    2:13.03        
                  30.79     1:04.83 (34.04)     1:39.04 (34.21)     2:13.03 (33.99)
  4 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.99    2:13.44        
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)     1:39.39 (34.41)     2:13.44 (34.05)
  5 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        2:14.73    2:13.61        
                  30.80     1:05.50 (34.70)     1:40.31 (34.81)     2:13.61 (33.30)
  6 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:15.00    2:13.79        
                  31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)     1:40.20 (34.13)     2:13.79 (33.59)
  7 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:11.76    2:14.15        
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)     1:38.46 (35.31)     2:14.15 (35.69)
  8 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.67    2:14.77        
                  33.03     1:08.97 (35.94)     1:42.71 (33.74)     2:14.77 (32.06)
  9 Zhang, Amy                14 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.77    2:15.11        
                  31.83     1:06.01 (34.18)     1:41.15 (35.14)     2:15.11 (33.96)
 10 Ford, Miranda C           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.86    2:15.32        
                  32.38     1:06.10 (33.72)     1:41.38 (35.28)     2:15.32 (33.94)
 11 Turulski, Erin D          14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:14.00    2:16.16        
                  32.54     1:07.81 (35.27)     1:42.83 (35.02)     2:16.16 (33.33)
 12 Gilson, Brooke J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.92    2:16.17        
                  31.38     1:05.22 (33.84)     1:41.04 (35.82)     2:16.17 (35.13)
 13 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.42    2:16.34        
                  31.74     1:06.04 (34.30)     1:42.16 (36.12)     2:16.34 (34.18)
 14 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:14.02    2:16.39        
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)     1:42.14 (36.06)     2:16.39 (34.25)
 15 Scoggin, Sierra W         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.01    2:17.39        
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)     1:42.82 (35.88)     2:17.39 (34.57)
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.42    2:17.94        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)     1:42.46 (36.48)     2:17.94 (35.48)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.78    2:19.04        
                  31.81     1:07.66 (35.85)     1:43.53 (35.87)     2:19.04 (35.51)
 18 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.88    2:24.22        
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)     1:46.77 (37.59)     2:24.22 (37.45)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.68    4:37.12        
                  31.88     1:06.64 (34.76)     1:41.52 (34.88)     2:17.05 (35.53)
        2:52.10 (35.05)     3:27.61 (35.51)     4:02.30 (34.69)     4:37.12 (34.82)
  2 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:38.17    4:38.99        
                  32.11     1:07.46 (35.35)     1:42.82 (35.36)     2:18.44 (35.62)
        2:53.71 (35.27)     3:29.64 (35.93)     4:04.94 (35.30)     4:38.99 (34.05)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.92    4:39.57        
                  31.84     1:06.31 (34.47)     1:41.26 (34.95)     2:17.51 (36.25)
        2:52.88 (35.37)     3:29.14 (36.26)     4:04.51 (35.37)     4:39.57 (35.06)
  4 Petrelis, Christina M     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.01    4:42.18        
                  32.77     1:07.82 (35.05)     1:44.01 (36.19)     2:19.75 (35.74)
        2:55.73 (35.98)     3:31.42 (35.69)     4:07.38 (35.96)     4:42.18 (34.80)
  5 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    4:43.51        
                  33.38     1:08.52 (35.14)     1:44.74 (36.22)     2:20.11 (35.37)
        2:56.26 (36.15)     3:32.01 (35.75)     4:08.98 (36.97)     4:43.51 (34.53)
  6 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:42.80    4:48.47        
                  32.47     1:07.79 (35.32)     1:45.18 (37.39)     2:22.14 (36.96)
        2:58.69 (36.55)     3:35.42 (36.73)     4:12.83 (37.41)     4:48.47 (35.64)
  7 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:47.11    4:49.26        
                  32.88     1:08.86 (35.98)     1:45.40 (36.54)     2:22.18 (36.78)
        2:58.86 (36.68)     3:36.01 (37.15)     4:12.91 (36.90)     4:49.26 (36.35)
  8 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.19    4:52.81        
                  32.32     1:08.51 (36.19)     1:44.84 (36.33)     2:22.88 (38.04)
        3:00.73 (37.85)     3:38.79 (38.06)     4:16.72 (37.93)     4:52.81 (36.09)
  9 Herman, Kathleen J        17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  4:55.00    4:59.46        
                  34.50     1:10.62 (36.12)     1:48.40 (37.78)     2:25.59 (37.19)
        3:04.12 (38.53)     3:42.25 (38.13)     4:21.87 (39.62)     4:59.46 (37.59)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.13    4:36.43        
                  32.81     1:07.90 (35.09)     1:43.42 (35.52)     2:18.29 (34.87)
        2:53.17 (34.88)     3:28.37 (35.20)     4:03.21 (34.84)     4:36.43 (33.22)
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.00    4:37.29        
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)     1:40.31 (34.59)     2:16.14 (35.83)
        2:51.71 (35.57)     3:27.49 (35.78)     4:02.97 (35.48)     4:37.29 (34.32)
  3 Polries, Erin E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:43.43    4:40.88        
                  33.25     1:07.53 (34.28)     1:43.24 (35.71)     2:18.12 (34.88)
        2:54.41 (36.29)     3:29.66 (35.25)     4:06.06 (36.40)     4:40.88 (34.82)
  4 Takoushian, Madison L     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.42    4:43.03        
                  31.51     1:06.33 (34.82)     1:41.55 (35.22)     2:17.83 (36.28)
        2:53.70 (35.87)     3:30.63 (36.93)     4:07.34 (36.71)     4:43.03 (35.69)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraden, Karly J          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.10    1:08.47        
                  33.77     1:08.47 (34.70)                                        
  2 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.49    1:08.66        
                  34.75     1:08.66 (33.91)                                        
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.01    1:08.84        
                  34.25     1:08.84 (34.59)                                        
  4 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una Uscs-AM          1:09.99    1:09.99        
                  33.93     1:09.99 (36.06)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.71    1:10.05        
                  34.13     1:10.05 (35.92)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:10.95        
                  35.64     1:10.95 (35.31)                                        
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:12.63    1:11.07        
                  34.34     1:11.07 (36.73)                                        
  8 Willis, Claire H          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.00    1:11.69        
                  35.48     1:11.69 (36.21)                                        
  9 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:23.65    1:12.13        
                  35.68     1:12.13 (36.45)                                        
 10 Pond, Chelsea G           16 Una MACH-PV          1:15.96    1:12.47        
                  35.46     1:12.47 (37.01)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   1:10.50    1:12.63        
                  34.98     1:12.63 (37.65)                                        
 12 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing Cats-NI      1:10.18    1:13.35        
                  35.68     1:13.35 (37.67)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy                14 New York Sharks-MR   1:10.77    1:14.33        
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:14.55        
                  36.22     1:14.55 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.60    2:28.87        
                  35.10     1:11.73 (36.63)     1:51.13 (39.40)     2:28.87 (37.74)
  2 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:31.90    2:31.79        
                  35.75     1:14.10 (38.35)     1:54.51 (40.41)     2:31.79 (37.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.42    2:26.73        
                  33.99     1:10.84 (36.85)     1:48.99 (38.15)     2:26.73 (37.74)
  2 Helak, Alyssa N           12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:31.29    2:30.14        
                  35.14     1:13.44 (38.30)     1:51.65 (38.21)     2:30.14 (38.49)
  3 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:31.89    2:31.06        
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)   2:31.06 (1:17.69)                    
  4 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:32.24    2:31.26        
                  36.02     1:15.05 (39.03)     1:53.52 (38.47)     2:31.26 (37.74)
  5 Terhaar, Caroline B       15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:40.91    2:32.71        
                  35.88     1:14.61 (38.73)     1:53.60 (38.99)     2:32.71 (39.11)
  6 Davies, Meredith B        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:35.43    2:34.35        
                  36.58     1:14.41 (37.83)     1:55.44 (41.03)     2:34.35 (38.91)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Audrey K           16 Cubu Swim-PV         1:15.43    1:15.48        
                  35.10     1:15.48 (40.38)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Kathryn A       17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.12    1:15.99        
                  35.17     1:15.99 (40.82)                                        
  3 Heffernan, Rebecca D      19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.20    1:20.64        
                  37.14     1:20.64 (43.50)                                        
  4 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:22.00    1:20.68        
                  39.23     1:20.68 (41.45)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee C              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.80    1:21.59        
                  38.11     1:21.59 (43.48)                                        
  6 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT       1:18.49    1:22.08        
                  38.83     1:22.08 (43.25)                                        
  7 Wu, Lindsey               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:20.19    1:23.82        
                  40.57     1:23.82 (43.25)                                        
  8 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una MACH-PV          1:19.38    1:24.02        
                  39.65     1:24.02 (44.37)                                        
 -- Wilson, Julia T           16 Cubu Swim-PV         1:16.49         DQ        
      False start
                  36.80          DQ (40.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Catherine M        21 Nyc-Lions-MR         1:09.69    1:12.03        
                  33.65     1:12.03 (38.38)                                        
  2 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.87    1:14.91        
                  35.63     1:14.91 (39.28)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.07    1:15.30        
                  35.87     1:15.30 (39.43)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.07    1:16.94        
                  36.24     1:16.94 (40.70)                                        
  5 Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:17.52        
                  37.20     1:17.52 (40.32)                                        
  6 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:21.00    1:17.82        
                  37.48     1:17.82 (40.34)                                        
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.10    1:19.12        
                  36.23     1:19.12 (42.89)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee C              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.00    1:21.83        
                  38.91     1:21.83 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:48.77    2:49.19        
                  37.40     1:20.08 (42.68)     2:04.29 (44.21)     2:49.19 (44.90)
  2 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:55.50    2:51.32        
                  38.31     1:21.34 (43.03)     2:06.54 (45.20)     2:51.32 (44.78)
  3 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  2:49.08    2:52.30        
                  37.54     1:21.14 (43.60)     2:06.56 (45.42)     2:52.30 (45.74)
  4 Matteson, Sydney A        14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:49.43    2:52.39        
                  38.96     1:21.89 (42.93)     2:07.53 (45.64)     2:52.39 (44.86)
  5 Eberts, Margaret C        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:49.92    2:52.95        
                  37.76     1:22.19 (44.43)     2:07.37 (45.18)     2:52.95 (45.58)
  6 Frustaci, Katherine A     14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:51.75    2:53.13        
                  40.45     1:22.83 (42.38)     2:09.12 (46.29)     2:53.13 (44.01)
  7 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:53.80    2:53.23        
                  39.65     1:22.76 (43.11)     2:08.38 (45.62)     2:53.23 (44.85)
  8 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:54.09    2:53.71        
                  38.81     1:22.53 (43.72)     2:08.06 (45.53)     2:53.71 (45.65)
  9 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Cubu Swim-PV         2:51.79    2:54.12        
                  37.69     1:22.77 (45.08)     2:06.91 (44.14)     2:54.12 (47.21)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:44.49    2:46.30        
                  39.42     1:21.07 (41.65)     2:04.03 (42.96)     2:46.30 (42.27)
  2 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:47.55    2:49.01        
                  39.20     1:20.93 (41.73)     2:05.14 (44.21)     2:49.01 (43.87)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.20    1:03.02        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)                                        
  2 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.30    1:07.26        
                  32.50     1:07.26 (34.76)                                        
  3 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         1:06.37    1:07.98        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)                                        
  4 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:06.71    1:08.04        
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)                                        
  5 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 Cubu Swim-PV         1:06.20    1:08.81        
                  31.84     1:08.81 (36.97)                                        
  6 Lauer, Valerie            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.50    1:09.08        
                  32.51     1:09.08 (36.57)                                        
  7 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.50    1:09.19        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
  8 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.12    1:09.88        
                  32.56     1:09.88 (37.32)                                        
  9 Polries, Erin E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:14.14    1:10.05        
                  33.40     1:10.05 (36.65)                                        
 10 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:10.00    1:10.33        
                  32.85     1:10.33 (37.48)                                        
 11 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.81    1:10.48        
                  32.39     1:10.48 (38.09)                                        
 12 Schick, Stephanie J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:15.15    1:12.60        
                  33.39     1:12.60 (39.21)                                        
 13 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       1:16.28    1:14.55        
                  35.34     1:14.55 (39.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ        NT    1:07.18        
                  31.08     1:07.18 (36.10)                                        
  2 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.75    1:07.28        
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)                                        
  3 Butler, Victoria A        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.00    1:07.30        
                  31.50     1:07.30 (35.80)                                        
  4 Greene, Eva J             18 Una MACH-PV          1:09.56    1:07.91        
                  30.91     1:07.91 (37.00)                                        
  5 Phillips, Molly L         15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:11.00    1:08.17        
                  32.17     1:08.17 (36.00)                                        
  6 McClure, Hayley E         16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.76    1:08.54        
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)                                        
  7 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.10    1:08.75        
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR   1:08.20    1:08.76        
                  31.78     1:08.76 (36.98)                                        
  9 Han, Sherril S            15 Cubu Swim-PV         1:07.50    1:09.15        
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)                                        
 10 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing Cats-NI      1:09.12    1:09.22        
                  33.03     1:09.22 (36.19)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:11.37    1:09.49        
                  33.48     1:09.49 (36.01)                                        
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:11.03    1:10.25        
                  31.51     1:10.25 (38.74)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.90    1:10.59        
                  32.92     1:10.59 (37.67)                                        
 14 Boone, Carrie A           14 Cubu Swim-PV              NT    1:11.45        
                  33.11     1:11.45 (38.34)                                        
 15 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:14.88    1:11.70        
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)                                        
 15 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.04    1:11.70        
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)                                        
 17 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:12.12    1:12.03        
                  33.09     1:12.03 (38.94)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:29.20    2:31.68        
                  32.51     1:11.29 (38.78)     1:50.98 (39.69)     2:31.68 (40.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millaci, Kara L           20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.20    2:27.89        
                  33.28     1:10.96 (37.68)     1:49.55 (38.59)     2:27.89 (38.34)
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:27.27    2:32.14        
                  32.07     1:10.66 (38.59)     1:50.99 (40.33)     2:32.14 (41.15)
  3 Phillips, Molly L         15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:45.00    2:34.09        
                  33.40     1:12.14 (38.74)     1:53.83 (41.69)     2:34.09 (40.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:34.00    2:30.74        
                  32.65     1:10.85 (38.20)     1:55.68 (44.83)     2:30.74 (35.06)
  2 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:30.01    2:31.08        
                  32.18     1:11.77 (39.59)     1:56.04 (44.27)     2:31.08 (35.04)
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.09    2:31.09        
                  32.28     1:13.66 (41.38)     1:56.50 (42.84)     2:31.09 (34.59)
  3 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.48    2:31.09        
                  32.03     1:10.55 (38.52)     1:56.93 (46.38)     2:31.09 (34.16)
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.10    2:31.26        
                  33.69     1:14.25 (40.56)     1:58.09 (43.84)     2:31.26 (33.17)
  6 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Cubu Swim-PV         2:31.24    2:32.54        
                  33.41     1:13.45 (40.04)     1:57.35 (43.90)     2:32.54 (35.19)
  7 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:33.10        
                  32.23     1:10.78 (38.55)     1:57.64 (46.86)     2:33.10 (35.46)
  8 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.28    2:33.12        
                  31.89     1:09.81 (37.92)     1:58.05 (48.24)     2:33.12 (35.07)
  8 Marshall, Anna C          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:35.80    2:33.12        
                  33.55     1:13.77 (40.22)     1:56.57 (42.80)     2:33.12 (36.55)
 10 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:33.79    2:33.74        
                  32.52     1:12.66 (40.14)     1:59.93 (47.27)     2:33.74 (33.81)
 11 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:33.90    2:34.32        
                  32.43     1:13.45 (41.02)     1:58.73 (45.28)     2:34.32 (35.59)
 12 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:35.35    2:34.97        
                  32.55     1:11.44 (38.89)     1:57.60 (46.16)     2:34.97 (37.37)
 13 Reddon, Alexandra G       14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:34.99        
                  33.54     1:13.35 (39.81)     2:00.79 (47.44)     2:34.99 (34.20)
 14 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:35.36    2:35.05        
                  34.39     1:15.24 (40.85)     2:00.09 (44.85)     2:35.05 (34.96)
 14 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   2:29.00    2:35.05        
                  33.39     1:13.05 (39.66)     1:57.54 (44.49)     2:35.05 (37.51)
 16 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.50    2:35.41        
                  33.50     1:15.03 (41.53)     1:58.48 (43.45)     2:35.41 (36.93)
 17 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:38.67    2:36.94        
                  33.01     1:17.04 (44.03)     1:59.48 (42.44)     2:36.94 (37.46)
 18 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:37.14        
                  34.11     1:11.55 (37.44)     2:02.25 (50.70)     2:37.14 (34.89)
 19 Krajcik, Katherine G      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:35.00    2:37.18        
                  33.65     1:14.94 (41.29)     2:03.64 (48.70)     2:37.18 (33.54)
 20 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:35.73    2:37.34        
                  33.71     1:15.29 (41.58)     2:00.57 (45.28)     2:37.34 (36.77)
 21 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.49    2:37.44        
                  34.96     1:18.29 (43.33)     1:59.64 (41.35)     2:37.44 (37.80)
 22 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:45.00    2:37.75        
                  34.47     1:16.46 (41.99)     2:00.44 (43.98)     2:37.75 (37.31)
 23 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.65    2:40.45        
                  32.73     1:15.63 (42.90)     2:05.30 (49.67)     2:40.45 (35.15)
 24 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       2:34.51    2:40.49        
                  35.32     1:20.35 (45.03)     2:04.72 (44.37)     2:40.49 (35.77)
 25 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.80    2:40.56        
                  35.01     1:16.61 (41.60)     2:05.18 (48.57)     2:40.56 (35.38)
 26 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.19    2:42.92        
                  34.81     1:16.17 (41.36)     2:06.15 (49.98)     2:42.92 (36.77)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.50    2:26.74        
                  32.30     1:10.08 (37.78)     1:53.89 (43.81)     2:26.74 (32.85)
  2 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.10    2:29.02        
                  32.72     1:11.35 (38.63)     1:54.10 (42.75)     2:29.02 (34.92)
  3 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:35.76    2:32.57        
                  31.17     1:10.92 (39.75)     1:56.65 (45.73)     2:32.57 (35.92)
  4 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT       2:41.91    2:35.39        
                  33.05     1:13.41 (40.36)     2:00.71 (47.30)     2:35.39 (34.68)
  5 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:35.45    2:36.74        
                  34.70     1:15.89 (41.19)     2:02.42 (46.53)     2:36.74 (34.32)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.43    5:08.29        
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)     1:48.74 (40.23)     2:28.96 (40.22)
        3:12.09 (43.13)     3:57.98 (45.89)     4:33.90 (35.92)     5:08.29 (34.39)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.05    5:19.70        
                  33.40     1:12.00 (38.60)     1:53.09 (41.09)     2:32.99 (39.90)
        3:20.52 (47.53)     4:08.59 (48.07)     4:44.41 (35.82)     5:19.70 (35.29)
  3 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una Ssc-MA           5:26.20    5:19.75        
                  32.80     1:10.67 (37.87)     1:53.64 (42.97)     2:37.09 (43.45)
        3:20.43 (43.34)     4:05.62 (45.19)     4:43.25 (37.63)     5:19.75 (36.50)
  4 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:24.96    5:22.57        
                  34.84     1:14.04 (39.20)     1:54.77 (40.73)     2:32.71 (37.94)
        3:22.43 (49.72)     4:11.90 (49.47)     4:48.75 (36.85)     5:22.57 (33.82)
  5 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:30.00    5:24.77        
                  35.35     1:14.78 (39.43)     1:58.38 (43.60)     2:39.41 (41.03)
        3:26.65 (47.24)     4:12.05 (45.40)     4:49.60 (37.55)     5:24.77 (35.17)
  6 Wurth, Rachel E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:31.50    5:38.36        
                  35.94     1:18.65 (42.71)     1:58.83 (40.18)     2:39.31 (40.48)
        3:30.51 (51.20)     4:21.57 (51.06)     5:00.00 (38.43)     5:38.36 (38.36)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mary M               15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:19.09    5:25.24        
                  32.86     1:11.83 (38.97)     1:54.62 (42.79)     2:37.11 (42.49)
        3:22.87 (45.76)     4:10.24 (47.37)     4:47.88 (37.64)     5:25.24 (37.36)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.06      25.22        
  2 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.09      25.74        
  3 Strauss, Christopher S    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.59      25.83        
  4 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    26.00      26.08        
  5 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.07      26.15        
  6 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.49      26.18        
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           14 New York Sharks-MR     26.29      26.21        
  8 Kim, Sean Y               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.30      26.36        
  9 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    26.00      26.43        
 10 Hoobler, Jonathan A       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.00      26.48        
 11 Lu, Raymond               14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     26.38      26.75        
 12 Bazile, Jacques M         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     27.66      26.97        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                54.00      54.53        
                  26.52       54.53 (28.01)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    54.89      54.87        
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.31      55.08        
                  26.40       55.08 (28.68)                                        
  4 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.40      55.26        
                  26.99       55.26 (28.27)                                        
  5 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      55.52        
                  27.08       55.52 (28.44)                                        
  6 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY    54.84      55.73        
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)                                        
  7 Kunkel, Robby L           19 Charter Oak-CT         56.49      56.04        
                  27.11       56.04 (28.93)                                        
  8 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     56.31      56.64        
                  27.58       56.64 (29.06)                                        
  9 Novak, Nathan J           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.00      57.62        
                  26.97       57.62 (30.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE    57.91      56.07        
                  27.27       56.07 (28.80)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.59      56.45        
                  27.33       56.45 (29.12)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.79      56.96        
                  27.52       56.96 (29.44)                                        
  4 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.00      57.16        
                  27.68       57.16 (29.48)                                        
  5 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.60      57.60        
                  27.82       57.60 (29.78)                                        
  6 Saunders, Kevin P         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.00      58.66        
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)                                        
  7 Scheirey, Scott P         18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.63    1:00.46        
                  29.72     1:00.46 (30.74)                                        
  8 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.80    1:01.55        
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    2:00.61        
                  28.30       58.53 (30.23)     1:29.58 (31.05)     2:00.61 (31.03)
  2 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.59    2:02.14        
                  28.46       59.43 (30.97)     1:30.96 (31.53)     2:02.14 (31.18)
  3 Vukas, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.19    2:02.85        
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)     1:31.80 (32.61)     2:02.85 (31.05)
  4 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.00    2:02.91        
                  28.80       59.64 (30.84)     1:31.47 (31.83)     2:02.91 (31.44)
  5 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:02.00    2:03.02        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:32.34 (30.56)     2:03.02 (30.68)
  6 Maxian, Ondrej S          16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:03.52    2:03.67        
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)     1:31.98 (31.09)     2:03.67 (31.69)
  7 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:05.09    2:04.88        
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:32.87 (31.22)     2:04.88 (32.01)
  8 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    2:04.91        
                  29.50     1:00.81 (31.31)     1:33.26 (32.45)     2:04.91 (31.65)
  9 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.88    2:05.59        
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:33.51 (32.48)     2:05.59 (32.08)
 10 Krieg, Josh J             17 UN-FC-AM             2:07.25    2:06.39        
                  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)     1:33.70 (32.84)     2:06.39 (32.69)
 11 Burke, Liam               15 New York Sharks-MR   2:07.00    2:07.90        
                  29.28     1:01.64 (32.36)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:07.90 (33.37)
 12 Ahlberg, Matthew A        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.80    2:09.71        
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:37.09 (34.31)     2:09.71 (32.62)
 13 McMurray, Evan L          19 Una MACH-PV          2:01.83    2:11.14        
                  29.36     1:02.58 (33.22)     1:36.35 (33.77)     2:11.14 (34.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.89    2:03.80        
                  28.60       59.90 (31.30)     1:31.88 (31.98)     2:03.80 (31.92)
  2 Smith, Murphy             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.00    2:04.72        
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)     1:33.81 (31.96)     2:04.72 (30.91)
  3 Smiddy, Brandon J         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.05    2:07.05        
                  29.73     1:01.64 (31.91)     1:34.20 (32.56)     2:07.05 (32.85)
  4 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.50    2:07.43        
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)     1:35.02 (32.29)     2:07.43 (32.41)
  5 Parsons, Timothy M        19 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.89    2:10.90        
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:36.76 (34.60)     2:10.90 (34.14)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Andrew P       18 Cubu Swim-PV         4:22.01    4:24.65        
                  30.35     1:03.17 (32.82)     1:35.98 (32.81)     2:09.82 (33.84)
        2:43.63 (33.81)     3:17.92 (34.29)     3:51.79 (33.87)     4:24.65 (32.86)
  2 Smiddy, Brandon J         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:19.19    4:24.80        
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)     1:36.78 (32.89)     2:10.38 (33.60)
        2:44.45 (34.07)     3:18.08 (33.63)     3:51.98 (33.90)     4:24.80 (32.82)
  3 Ruszaj, Marc D            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:28.16    4:24.97        
                  31.11     1:04.04 (32.93)     1:37.73 (33.69)     2:11.72 (33.99)
        2:45.56 (33.84)     3:19.22 (33.66)     3:52.76 (33.54)     4:24.97 (32.21)
  4 Juliano, Robert T         19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    4:26.83        
                  28.68     1:01.51 (32.83)     1:35.18 (33.67)     2:10.51 (35.33)
        2:44.86 (34.35)     3:19.87 (35.01)     3:54.63 (34.76)     4:26.83 (32.20)
  5 Lee, Grant W              18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:26.77    4:27.63        
                  29.83     1:02.81 (32.98)     1:36.51 (33.70)     2:11.00 (34.49)
        2:45.37 (34.37)     3:20.21 (34.84)     3:54.17 (33.96)     4:27.63 (33.46)
 -- Pokornowski, James S      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)     1:39.79 (34.99)     2:14.06 (34.27)
        2:49.82 (35.76)     3:24.71 (34.89)     4:00.85 (36.14)          DQ (33.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proper, Andrew R          15 Cubu Swim-PV         4:23.50    4:18.33        
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)     1:34.30 (33.00)     2:07.07 (32.77)
        2:40.60 (33.53)     3:13.72 (33.12)     3:46.84 (33.12)     4:18.33 (31.49)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.00    4:18.35        
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)     1:34.07 (32.42)     2:07.31 (33.24)
        2:39.92 (32.61)     3:13.53 (33.61)     3:46.34 (32.81)     4:18.35 (32.01)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:17.29    4:18.98        
                  29.10     1:01.47 (32.37)     1:34.20 (32.73)     2:06.83 (32.63)
        2:39.79 (32.96)     3:12.96 (33.17)     3:46.48 (33.52)     4:18.98 (32.50)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:26.19    4:21.27        
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)     1:33.85 (31.97)     2:07.39 (33.54)
        2:39.74 (32.35)     3:13.88 (34.14)     3:47.50 (33.62)     4:21.27 (33.77)
  5 Burke, Liam               15 New York Sharks-MR   4:24.00    4:23.44        
                  30.64     1:03.01 (32.37)     1:36.84 (33.83)     2:10.24 (33.40)
        2:43.94 (33.70)     3:17.18 (33.24)     3:50.75 (33.57)     4:23.44 (32.69)
  6 Jaeger, Marck F           20 Towson Universit-MD  4:35.00    4:27.48        
                  31.27     1:04.24 (32.97)     1:37.92 (33.68)     2:11.90 (33.98)
        2:45.76 (33.86)     3:20.26 (34.50)     3:54.46 (34.20)     4:27.48 (33.02)
  7 Litwin, Daniel E          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:23.48    4:27.90        
                  28.38       59.89 (31.51)     1:32.75 (32.86)     2:06.92 (34.17)
        2:41.15 (34.23)     3:16.75 (35.60)     3:52.17 (35.42)     4:27.90 (35.73)
  8 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:37.96    4:32.68        
                  30.19     1:03.27 (33.08)     1:37.56 (34.29)     2:12.98 (35.42)
        2:47.15 (34.17)     3:22.56 (35.41)     3:57.35 (34.79)     4:32.68 (35.33)
  9 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.01    4:33.81        
                  31.70     1:05.26 (33.56)     1:40.25 (34.99)     2:14.62 (34.37)
        2:49.30 (34.68)     3:24.41 (35.11)     3:59.84 (35.43)     4:33.81 (33.97)
 10 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:29.62    4:36.49        
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)     1:41.92 (35.22)     2:16.07 (34.15)
        2:51.15 (35.08)     3:25.73 (34.58)     4:01.82 (36.09)     4:36.49 (34.67)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Brent A         15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:02.00    1:00.41        
                  29.86     1:00.41 (30.55)                                        
  2 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:04.39    1:01.96        
                  30.73     1:01.96 (31.23)                                        
  3 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.10    1:03.55        
                  31.06     1:03.55 (32.49)                                        
  4 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.82    1:03.69        
                  31.07     1:03.69 (32.62)                                        
  5 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:06.50    1:05.96        
                  31.61     1:05.96 (34.35)                                        
  6 Vukas, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.01    1:07.10        
                  32.84     1:07.10 (34.26)                                        
  7 Eheander, Kyle J          17 Aquabears-CT         1:07.68    1:07.38        
                  33.00     1:07.38 (34.38)                                        
  8 Scobee, Jack L            13 Aquabears-CT         1:11.74    1:08.88        
                  33.92     1:08.88 (34.96)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.10    1:00.82        
                  29.48     1:00.82 (31.34)                                        
  2 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.62    1:03.44        
                  30.52     1:03.44 (32.92)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.02    1:05.28        
                  31.03     1:05.28 (34.25)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Colin A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.09    2:17.16        
                  33.15     1:07.56 (34.41)     1:43.61 (36.05)     2:17.16 (33.55)
  2 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.50    2:20.21        
                  32.47     1:08.10 (35.63)     1:44.96 (36.86)     2:20.21 (35.25)
  3 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.14    2:20.98        
                  32.65     1:08.81 (36.16)     1:45.03 (36.22)     2:20.98 (35.95)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Andrew S     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.70    1:08.24        
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)                                        
  2 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:12.11    1:10.73        
                  32.51     1:10.73 (38.22)                                        
  3 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:11.10    1:11.45        
                  33.35     1:11.45 (38.10)                                        
  4 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:13.29    1:11.75        
                  32.83     1:11.75 (38.92)                                        
  5 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:12.16    1:13.51        
                  35.21     1:13.51 (38.30)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.30    1:15.13        
                  36.00     1:15.13 (39.13)                                        
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.08          DQ (37.42)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:10.78    1:10.33        
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)                                        
  2 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:08.69    1:10.41        
                  33.08     1:10.41 (37.33)                                        
  2 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              1:10.08    1:10.41        
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)                                        
  4 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.50    1:10.55        
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)                                        
  5 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:14.16    1:10.86        
                  33.01     1:10.86 (37.85)                                        
  6 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:12.10    1:11.02        
                  34.72     1:11.02 (36.30)                                        
  7 Bazile, Jacques M         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:10.52    1:11.52        
                  32.38     1:11.52 (39.14)                                        
  8 Litwin, Daniel E          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  34.78     1:12.96 (38.18)                                        
  9 Ryan, Conor J             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.00    1:13.08        
                  34.20     1:13.08 (38.88)                                        
 10 Torres, Justin M          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.01    1:13.16        
                  34.82     1:13.16 (38.34)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin Z               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.60    1:15.98        
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)                                        
 12 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.00    1:16.93        
                  36.00     1:16.93 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:20.66    2:26.87        
                  32.23     1:09.59 (37.36)     1:48.00 (38.41)     2:26.87 (38.87)
  2 Goetz, Matt J             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.10    2:29.17        
                  33.05     1:11.32 (38.27)     1:49.59 (38.27)     2:29.17 (39.58)
  3 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:33.32    2:40.58        
                  34.19     1:14.33 (40.14)     1:56.76 (42.43)     2:40.58 (43.82)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:35.00    2:35.72        
                  34.14     1:13.72 (39.58)     1:53.93 (40.21)     2:35.72 (41.79)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.11      59.43        
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.00    1:01.10        
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)                                        
  3 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    1:01.70        
                  28.99     1:01.70 (32.71)                                        
  4 Ng, Eric D                15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.00    1:01.85        
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)                                        
  5 Lu, Raymond               14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.36    1:02.01        
                  30.07     1:02.01 (31.94)                                        
  6 Shellem, John M           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:02.26        
                  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)                                        
  7 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.61    1:02.93        
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
  8 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:02.15    1:03.56        
                  28.71     1:03.56 (34.85)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.20    1:03.66        
                  29.34     1:03.66 (34.32)                                        
 10 Gayetsky, Dan J           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.00    1:04.05        
                  30.19     1:04.05 (33.86)                                        
 11 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.23    1:04.73        
                  29.78     1:04.73 (34.95)                                        
 12 Sawyer, Samuel Q          14 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:05.55        
                  30.60     1:05.55 (34.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.30    1:00.26        
                  28.03     1:00.26 (32.23)                                        
  2 Scheirey, Scott P         18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.32    1:00.42        
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)                                        
  3 Traub, Eric S             20 Una MACH-PV          1:02.00    1:00.61        
                  28.43     1:00.61 (32.18)                                        
  4 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.60    1:01.14        
                  28.63     1:01.14 (32.51)                                        
  5 Lazny, Jan M              17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.20    1:01.80        
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)                                        
  6 Smith, Nathan D           17 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:02.50    1:01.90        
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)                                        
  7 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.85    1:02.28        
                  29.42     1:02.28 (32.86)                                        
  8 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:02.45        
                  29.61     1:02.45 (32.84)                                        
  9 Stockett, Paul W          17 Unattached-MA        1:03.47    1:02.56        
                  28.98     1:02.56 (33.58)                                        
 10 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.00    1:02.73        
                  28.90     1:02.73 (33.83)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin Z               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.60    1:03.71        
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)                                        
 12 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.96    1:04.98        
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)                                        
 13 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:06.00    1:06.64        
                  30.88     1:06.64 (35.76)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:17.46    2:13.70        
                  29.05     1:02.67 (33.62)     1:38.09 (35.42)     2:13.70 (35.61)
  2 Williams, Daniel A        14 Westport/Weston-CT   2:18.49    2:16.23        
                  30.67     1:06.07 (35.40)     1:40.82 (34.75)     2:16.23 (35.41)
  3 Fierro Joyce, William     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.80    2:17.60        
                  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)     1:40.87 (35.81)     2:17.60 (36.73)
  4 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.50    2:18.76        
                  30.65     1:05.08 (34.43)     1:41.53 (36.45)     2:18.76 (37.23)
  5 Balbo, Chris M            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.19    2:19.77        
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:42.92 (36.63)     2:19.77 (36.85)
  6 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.50    2:21.59        
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)     1:45.98 (38.07)     2:21.59 (35.61)
  7 Ruszaj, Marc D            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.76    2:23.15        
                  32.25     1:09.03 (36.78)     1:45.62 (36.59)     2:23.15 (37.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.00    2:14.60        
                  29.48     1:04.75 (35.27)     1:42.56 (37.81)     2:14.60 (32.04)
  2 Torres, Justin M          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.02    2:16.83        
                  30.15     1:06.85 (36.70)     1:46.11 (39.26)     2:16.83 (30.72)
  3 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              2:19.92    2:18.11        
                  29.10     1:06.80 (37.70)     1:45.79 (38.99)     2:18.11 (32.32)
 -- Lafky, Nicholas J         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:17.50         DQ        
                  29.59     1:07.58 (37.99)     1:46.55 (38.97)          DQ (33.13)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proper, Andrew R          15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.00    2:16.65        
                  29.37     1:06.70 (37.33)     1:45.94 (39.24)     2:16.65 (30.71)
  2 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:22.00    2:17.00        
                  31.02     1:06.70 (35.68)     1:45.02 (38.32)     2:17.00 (31.98)
  3 Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.00    2:17.29        
                  29.69     1:05.69 (36.00)     1:45.35 (39.66)     2:17.29 (31.94)
  4 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.01    2:17.93        
                  29.52     1:06.36 (36.84)     1:48.17 (41.81)     2:17.93 (29.76)
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:18.07        
                  29.27     1:05.74 (36.47)     1:46.61 (40.87)     2:18.07 (31.46)
  6 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.00    2:18.56        
                  29.16     1:04.61 (35.45)     1:47.93 (43.32)     2:18.56 (30.63)
  7 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.07    2:18.78        
                  29.86     1:06.73 (36.87)     1:47.02 (40.29)     2:18.78 (31.76)
  8 Scott, Thomas H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.10    2:18.81        
                  31.10     1:08.56 (37.46)     1:47.47 (38.91)     2:18.81 (31.34)
  8 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:18.09    2:18.81        
                  29.35     1:04.76 (35.41)     1:43.93 (39.17)     2:18.81 (34.88)
 10 Cowden, Luke S            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.11    2:18.84        
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)     1:47.73 (40.47)     2:18.84 (31.11)
 11 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.77    2:18.92        
                  29.43     1:05.19 (35.76)     1:47.26 (42.07)     2:18.92 (31.66)
 12 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:18.06    2:20.01        
                  30.56     1:07.81 (37.25)     1:49.73 (41.92)     2:20.01 (30.28)
 13 Gartland, John P          19 Unattached-MA        2:21.88    2:20.46        
                  29.99     1:07.38 (37.39)     1:46.96 (39.58)     2:20.46 (33.50)
 14 Gartland, Mitchell        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.56    2:20.54        
                  32.42     1:10.89 (38.47)     1:48.09 (37.20)     2:20.54 (32.45)
 15 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.00    2:21.33        
                  30.65     1:08.32 (37.67)     1:49.26 (40.94)     2:21.33 (32.07)
 16 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:21.00    2:21.50        
                  31.34     1:05.92 (34.58)     1:49.40 (43.48)     2:21.50 (32.10)
 17 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA       NT    2:21.53        
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:49.70 (43.65)     2:21.53 (31.83)
 18 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.25    2:21.66        
                  30.78     1:09.95 (39.17)     1:49.66 (39.71)     2:21.66 (32.00)
 19 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.37    2:22.47        
                  30.83     1:10.15 (39.32)     1:49.50 (39.35)     2:22.47 (32.97)
 20 Pappas, William J         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:24.00    2:22.59        
                  29.43     1:08.78 (39.35)     1:49.37 (40.59)     2:22.59 (33.22)
 21 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:23.76    2:22.85        
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:49.38 (44.69)     2:22.85 (33.47)
 22 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.00    2:23.18        
                  30.12     1:07.45 (37.33)     1:48.05 (40.60)     2:23.18 (35.13)
 23 Janz, Andrew W            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:24.98    2:24.16        
                  30.00     1:08.52 (38.52)     1:50.42 (41.90)     2:24.16 (33.74)
 24 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:23.10    2:24.47        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)     1:51.49 (41.09)     2:24.47 (32.98)
 25 Mackowski, John J         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:25.00    2:24.54        
                  33.75     1:11.77 (38.02)     1:51.80 (40.03)     2:24.54 (32.74)
 26 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.00    2:24.74        
                  29.50     1:04.57 (35.07)     1:51.60 (47.03)     2:24.74 (33.14)
 27 Parsons, Timothy M        19 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:28.89    2:24.98        
                  30.59     1:07.20 (36.61)     1:51.10 (43.90)     2:24.98 (33.88)
 28 Furey, James K            16 New York Sharks-MR   2:24.00    2:25.07        
                  32.55     1:10.62 (38.07)     1:52.18 (41.56)     2:25.07 (32.89)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:53.25    4:49.98        
                  30.25     1:05.55 (35.30)     1:42.29 (36.74)     2:18.49 (36.20)
        3:00.21 (41.72)     3:42.99 (42.78)     4:17.07 (34.08)     4:49.98 (32.91)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.92    5:08.60        
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:46.54 (39.41)     2:26.58 (40.04)
        3:13.80 (47.22)     4:00.20 (46.40)     4:34.79 (34.59)     5:08.60 (33.81)
  3 Bittel, Kristofor M       16 Una MACH-PV          5:06.20    5:10.83        
                  30.58     1:08.43 (37.85)     1:47.86 (39.43)     2:28.84 (40.98)
        3:14.24 (45.40)     4:02.31 (48.07)     4:36.73 (34.42)     5:10.83 (34.10)