Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012 10:27 AM
     2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012      
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    23.97      23.33         20  
  2 Willis, Jamal E     17 PCAC-MA                23.80      23.79         17  
  3 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.85      23.81         16  
  4 Rodrigues, Heitor   21 Western Kentucky-KY    24.33      23.88         15  
  5 Intrieri, Kevin M   18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.25      23.97         14  
  6 Klotz, Daniel J     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    23.72      24.17         13  
  7 Carey, Evan D       20 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.14      24.25         12  
  8 Zawatski, Edward J  15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    23.95      24.44         11  
B - Final
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik J   18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.57      24.04          9  
 10 Rothschild, Brian   18 CUBU Swim-PV           24.50      24.43          7  
 11 Smith, Nathan D     17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    24.35      24.46          6  
 12 McKenna, Brian W    18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.56      24.50          5  
 13 Brocato, Gregory V  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.42      24.59          4  
 14 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.36      24.65          3  
 15 Killian, Patrick M  20 Omni-CT                24.42      24.73          2  
 16 Zurmuhl, David P    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.66      24.83          1  
C - Final
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E   19 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.70      24.42        
 18 Cole, Austin R      17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.74      24.52        
 19 Lockman, Matthew R  17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.67      24.55        
 20 Keblish, Bryce P    15 Westport/Weston-CT     24.77      24.64        
 21 McHugh, Chase T     16 Three Village Sw-MR    24.82      24.65        
 22 Rich, Andrew A      18 Una SSC-MA             24.83      24.77        
 23 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY    24.76      25.51        
 24 Westermeier, Chris  17 Star Swimming-NI       24.79      25.68        
D - Final
 25 Davis, Bjorn C      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.86      24.37        
 26 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV           24.99      24.64        
 27 Barriss, Christoph  17 Manchester Swim-CT     24.96      24.80        
 28 Owens, Evan T       17 CUBU Swim-PV           24.99      24.89        
 29 Shellem, John M     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.14      25.00        
 30 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.10      25.03        
 31 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.96      25.07        
 32 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           25.14      26.72        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.03      23.72 q      
  2 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                23.86      23.80 q      
  3 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.39      23.85 q      
  4 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    24.35      23.95 q      
  5 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    23.47      23.97 q      
  6 Carey, Evan D             20 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.28      24.14 q      
  7 Intrieri, Kevin M         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.61      24.25 q      
  8 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM    20.91Y     24.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 Western Kentucky-KY    23.92      24.33 q      
 10 Smith, Nathan D           17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    24.66      24.35 q      
 11 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.34      24.36 q      
 12 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.30      24.42 q      
 12 Killian, Patrick M        20 Omni-CT                24.64      24.42 q      
 14 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV           24.48      24.50 q      
 15 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    23.92      24.56 q      
 16 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.19      24.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.25      24.66 q      
 18 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.31      24.67 q      
 19 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.59      24.70 q      
 20 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.94      24.74 q      
 21 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY    25.51      24.76 q      
 22 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT     25.44      24.77 q      
 23 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI       25.26      24.79 q      
 24 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.16      24.82 q      
 24 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.43      24.82 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA             24.86      24.83 q      
 27 Davis, Bjorn C            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.10      24.86 q      
 28 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.34      24.88 q      
 29 Barriss, Christopher J    17 Manchester Swim-CT     25.17      24.96 q      
 29 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.20      24.96 q      
 31 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.29      24.98 q      
 32 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV           25.09      24.99 q      
 32 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV           24.86      24.99 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     25.33      25.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.11      25.02        
 36 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    21.64Y     25.10        
 37 Shellem, John M           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.35      25.14        
 37 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           24.74      25.14        
 39 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD     24.17      25.15        
 40 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.44      25.17        
 41 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.56      25.22        
 42 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.06Y     25.23        
 43 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV           21.83Y     25.24        
 44 McMurray, Evan L          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.49      25.25        
 45 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.11Y     25.27        
 46 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.38      25.31        
 47 Williamson, Jeffrey D     17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    25.38      25.33        
 47 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.81Y     25.33        
 49 Maguire, Luke K           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.46      25.34        
 50 Kunkel, Robby L           19 Charter Oak-CT         25.36      25.35        
 51 Steele, Thomas A          20 Unattached-NI          24.68      25.38        
 52 Gordon, Ryan D            16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.55      25.40        
 52 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.32      25.40        
 52 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM     24.84      25.40        
 55 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    21.19Y     25.43        
 56 Lazny, Jan M              17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.16      25.44        
 57 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.24      25.52        
 58 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.14      25.53        
 59 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.52Y     25.54        
 60 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.64      25.55        
 61 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.28Y     25.57        
 62 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.79      25.59        
 63 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.74      25.60        
 64 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.30      25.61        
 65 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.12      25.62        
 66 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.07Y     25.63        
 67 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.25      25.64        
 68 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.27      25.65        
 69 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.06      25.68        
 69 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.45      25.68        
 71 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    25.25      25.73        
 72 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY    21.90Y     25.74        
 73 Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI          24.64      25.76        
 74 Li, Kytoh                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.40      25.78        
 75 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.51      25.83        
 76 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09Y     25.86        
 77 Anderson, Jon D           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.08Y     25.90        
 78 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV           21.83Y     25.92        
 78 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.90      25.92        
 80 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.17      25.94        
 80 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.79      25.94        
 82 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      25.48      25.95        
 83 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.34      25.98        
 83 Novak, Nathan J           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.76Y     25.98        
 85 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI    25.47      25.99        
 86 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.47      26.01        
 87 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.16Y     26.05        
 88 Miou, Eric                16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.74S     26.13        
 88 Reisch, Luke A            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.71      26.13        
 90 Ruddy, Michael F          20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.99Y     26.17        
 91 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.03Y     26.21        
 92 Olson, Nicholas C         15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.83Y     26.22        
 93 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.15Y     26.30        
 94 Mulvehill, Joseph T       17 Webster BlueFins-NI    22.10Y     26.37        
 95 Graesser, Garrett R       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.33      26.52        
 96 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.95Y     26.57        
 96 Kline, Matthew B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.40      26.57        
 98 Shelley, James J          19 Virginia Gators-VA     21.62Y     26.83        
 99 Lubanski, Troy M          17 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.18Y     26.88        
 -- Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    25.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.51      51.83 JNAT    20  
                  24.99       51.83 (26.84)                                        
  2 Bureau, Lucas A     18 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.78      52.06 JNAT    17  
                  25.61       52.06 (26.45)                                        
  3 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.62      52.41 JNAT    16  
                  25.13       52.41 (27.28)                                        
  4 Camozzo, Daniel L   19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.03      52.91         15  
                  25.98       52.91 (26.93)                                        
  5 Carey, Evan D       20 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.09      53.09         14  
                  25.57       53.09 (27.52)                                        
  6 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.42      53.12         13  
                  26.10       53.12 (27.02)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Heitor   21 Western Kentucky-KY    52.97      53.24         12  
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
  8 Smith, Nathan D     17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    53.39      54.08         11  
                  26.31       54.08 (27.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klotz, Daniel J     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.48      53.24          9  
                  25.79       53.24 (27.45)                                        
 10 Rhinehart, Sean E   19 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.52      53.29          7  
                  26.11       53.29 (27.18)                                        
 11 Intrieri, Kevin M   18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.86      53.67          5.5
                  26.52       53.67 (27.15)                                        
 11 Paulk, David R      19 Jewish Community-AM    53.49      53.67          5.5
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)                                        
 13 Chrzanowski, Adam   19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    53.54      53.80          4  
                  25.50       53.80 (28.30)                                        
 14 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV           53.60      53.85          3  
                  26.50       53.85 (27.35)                                        
 15 Killian, Patrick M  20 Omni-CT                53.89      53.99          2  
                  25.74       53.99 (28.25)                                        
 16 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.83      54.10          1  
                  25.60       54.10 (28.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hallock, Michael E  21 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.36      53.69        
                  25.64       53.69 (28.05)                                        
 18 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.11      53.75        
                  25.82       53.75 (27.93)                                        
 19 Brocato, Gregory V  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.21      53.80        
                  25.99       53.80 (27.81)                                        
 20 Marsh, Andrew C     18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.32      53.86        
                  26.08       53.86 (27.78)                                        
 21 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY    53.94      53.98        
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)                                        
 22 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV           54.40      54.04        
                  26.03       54.04 (28.01)                                        
 23 Steele, Thomas A    20 Unattached-NI          54.20      54.36        
                  25.72       54.36 (28.64)                                        
 24 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.02      54.56        
                  25.89       54.56 (28.67)                                        
D - Final
 25 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42      53.67        
                  25.91       53.67 (27.76)                                        
 25 Lockman, Matthew R  17 Virginia Gators-VA     54.46      53.67        
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)                                        
 27 Cole, Austin R      17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.42      54.11        
                  25.54       54.11 (28.57)                                        
 28 Davis, Bjorn C      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.56      54.55        
                  26.59       54.55 (27.96)                                        
 29 Phelps, Zachary C   18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.57      54.66        
                  26.91       54.66 (27.75)                                        
 30 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.63      54.78        
                  26.59       54.78 (28.19)                                        
 31 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           54.42      55.35        
                  26.72       55.35 (28.63)                                        
 32 Rothschild, Brian   18 CUBU Swim-PV           54.57      55.50        
                  26.43       55.50 (29.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.63      54.02        
                  26.65       54.02 (27.37)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    54.63      54.97        
                  26.78       54.97 (28.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.14      52.51 qJNAT  
                  25.42       52.51 (27.09)                                        
  2 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.10      52.62 qJNAT  
                  25.35       52.62 (27.27)                                        
  3 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.75      52.78 qJNAT  
                  25.78       52.78 (27.00)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 Western Kentucky-KY    53.41      52.97 q      
  5 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.92      53.03 q      
                  25.75       53.03 (27.28)                                        
  6 Carey, Evan D             20 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.09      53.09 q      
                  26.20       53.09 (26.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Nathan D           17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    54.04      53.39 q      
  8 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.52      53.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.78      53.48 q      
 10 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM    54.13      53.49 q      
                  25.67       53.49 (27.82)                                        
 11 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.65      53.52 q      
 12 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.36      53.54 q      
                  25.97       53.54 (27.57)                                        
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV           54.75      53.60 q      
                  26.09       53.60 (27.51)                                        
 14 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.10      53.83 q      
                  25.78       53.83 (28.05)                                        
 15 Intrieri, Kevin M         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.23      53.86 q      
 16 Killian, Patrick M        20 Omni-CT                53.54      53.89 q      
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY    53.79      53.94 q      
                  26.20       53.94 (27.74)                                        
 18 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.20      54.02 q      
                  25.41       54.02 (28.61)                                        
 19 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    47.59Y     54.11 q      
 20 Steele, Thomas A          20 Unattached-NI          54.59      54.20 q      
                  25.90       54.20 (28.30)                                        
 21 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.22      54.21 q      
                  26.06       54.21 (28.15)                                        
 22 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI       55.29      54.26 q      
                  25.70       54.26 (28.56)                                        
 23 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.37      54.32 q      
 24 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.90      54.36 q      
                  25.94       54.36 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.61      54.37 q      
                  26.23       54.37 (28.14)                                        
 26 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV           54.76      54.40 q      
                  26.06       54.40 (28.34)                                        
 27 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.60      54.42 q      
                  26.21       54.42 (28.21)                                        
 27 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.44      54.42 q      
                  26.36       54.42 (28.06)                                        
 27 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           54.52      54.42 q      
                  26.41       54.42 (28.01)                                        
 30 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA     53.77      54.46 q      
                  25.99       54.46 (28.47)                                        
 31 Davis, Bjorn C            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    46.79Y     54.56 q      
                  26.37       54.56 (28.19)                                        
 32 Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     46.73Y     54.57 q      
 32 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.61      54.57 q      
                  26.07       54.57 (28.50)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.29      54.63        
                  26.09       54.63 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    55.47     J54.63        
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)                                        
 36 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.00      54.65        
 37 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.97      54.70        
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)                                        
 38 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.00      54.73        
                  26.17       54.73 (28.56)                                        
 39 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    46.58Y     54.75        
                  25.97       54.75 (28.78)                                        
 40 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV           47.19Y     54.79        
 41 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR     54.33      54.82        
                  26.91       54.82 (27.91)                                        
 42 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    55.61      54.86        
 43 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV           54.22      54.88        
 43 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    55.12      54.88        
                  27.03       54.88 (27.85)                                        
 45 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.95      54.90        
                  26.34       54.90 (28.56)                                        
 46 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.67      54.97        
                  26.56       54.97 (28.41)                                        
 47 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI    55.90      54.98        
                  26.80       54.98 (28.18)                                        
 48 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.09      55.14        
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)                                        
 49 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.88      55.15        
                  26.43       55.15 (28.72)                                        
 50 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.19      55.18        
                  26.83       55.18 (28.35)                                        
 51 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.49      55.20        
                  25.91       55.20 (29.29)                                        
 51 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.83      55.20        
                  26.80       55.20 (28.40)                                        
 53 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV           54.79      55.21        
                  26.41       55.21 (28.80)                                        
 54 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV    56.04      55.25        
                  26.42       55.25 (28.83)                                        
 55 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.71      55.33        
 55 Barriss, Christopher J    17 Manchester Swim-CT     54.87      55.33        
                  26.21       55.33 (29.12)                                        
 57 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    46.95Y     55.35        
                  26.55       55.35 (28.80)                                        
 58 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.49      55.39        
 59 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.70      55.42        
                  26.67       55.42 (28.75)                                        
 60 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.61Y     55.44        
                  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
 61 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.89      55.53        
                  26.74       55.53 (28.79)                                        
 62 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV           47.47Y     55.54        
 63 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.23      55.65        
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)                                        
 64 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA             54.01      55.71        
 65 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY    55.90      55.72        
 66 Lazny, Jan M              17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.55      55.75        
                  27.25       55.75 (28.50)                                        
 67 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    55.60      55.76        
                  26.55       55.76 (29.21)                                        
 67 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR     55.80      55.76        
                  26.85       55.76 (28.91)                                        
 69 Gibbons, Vincent          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.83      55.82        
                  26.46       55.82 (29.36)                                        
 70 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    55.28      55.89        
 71 Rutan, Samuel J           16 Allegheny North-AM     55.97      55.90        
                  27.25       55.90 (28.65)                                        
 72 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI       56.26      55.95        
                  26.46       55.95 (29.49)                                        
 73 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM     47.02Y     56.02        
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)                                        
 74 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.92      56.03        
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)                                        
 75 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI       55.61      56.05        
                  26.75       56.05 (29.30)                                        
 76 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV           47.41Y     56.06        
                  26.28       56.06 (29.78)                                        
 77 Koziol, Greg J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.92      56.11        
                  26.90       56.11 (29.21)                                        
 78 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.69      56.13        
                  27.15       56.13 (28.98)                                        
 78 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV           55.48      56.13        
                  27.68       56.13 (28.45)                                        
 80 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    56.03      56.17        
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)                                        
 81 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.23      56.20        
                  27.12       56.20 (29.08)                                        
 81 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.94      56.20        
                  27.21       56.20 (28.99)                                        
 81 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.58      56.20        
 81 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 CUBU Swim-PV           56.22      56.20        
 85 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI       55.88      56.22        
                  27.07       56.22 (29.15)                                        
 85 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      55.70      56.22        
                  26.02       56.22 (30.20)                                        
 87 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT     56.04      56.26        
 88 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.25      56.27        
                  27.16       56.27 (29.11)                                        
 89 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.67      56.30        
 90 Tatum, Eric S             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.39Y     56.33        
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)                                        
 91 Collingwood, Matthew D    19 Unattached-MD          55.62      56.39        
                  26.69       56.39 (29.70)                                        
 92 Shellem, John M           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.93      56.47        
 92 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.63      56.47        
                  27.32       56.47 (29.15)                                        
 94 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD    55.92      56.48        
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)                                        
 95 Telford, Dylan C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.40      56.53        
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)                                        
 96 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.36      56.54        
                  27.36       56.54 (29.18)                                        
 97 Buzard, Christopher R     18 PTSC-AM                58.60      56.57        
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)                                        
 98 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.44      56.63        
 99 Li, Kytoh                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    55.11S     56.69        
                  26.95       56.69 (29.74)                                        
100 Reisch, Luke A            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.65      56.79        
                  27.40       56.79 (29.39)                                        
101 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.17      56.95        
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
102 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.79Y     56.97        
                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)                                        
103 Anderson, Jon D           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.16      57.00        
                  27.63       57.00 (29.37)                                        
104 McMurray, Evan L          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.61S     57.08        
105 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.82Y     57.69        
                  26.87       57.69 (30.82)                                        
106 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.83Y     58.00        
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)                                        
107 Shelley, James J          19 Virginia Gators-VA     47.30Y     58.07        
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)                                        
108 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.11      58.20        
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Peter F          22 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    47.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Collins, Wyatt C          22 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI          54.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    48.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.19    1:52.72         20  
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)     1:23.95 (29.03)     1:52.72 (28.77)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.37    1:53.61         17  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.04)     1:53.61 (28.95)
  3 Camozzo, Daniel L   19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.77    1:55.00         16  
                  26.37       55.34 (28.97)     1:24.93 (29.59)     1:55.00 (30.07)
  4 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.41    1:55.27         15  
                  26.86       56.77 (29.91)     1:26.01 (29.24)     1:55.27 (29.26)
  5 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD  1:57.29    1:56.11         14  
                  27.63       56.26 (28.63)     1:26.31 (30.05)     1:56.11 (29.80)
  6 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.26    1:56.20         13  
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.49 (29.75)     1:56.20 (30.71)
  7 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:57.05    1:56.95         12  
                  27.79       56.99 (29.20)     1:27.40 (30.41)     1:56.95 (29.55)
  8 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.24    1:57.91         11  
                  27.45       57.27 (29.82)     1:27.41 (30.14)     1:57.91 (30.50)
B - Final
  9 Bureau, Lucas A     18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:57.50    1:55.42          9  
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)     1:26.10 (30.46)     1:55.42 (29.32)
 10 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.72    1:55.94          7  
                  26.92       56.12 (29.20)     1:26.10 (29.98)     1:55.94 (29.84)
 11 Klotz, Daniel J     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.96    1:57.39          6  
                  27.47       56.84 (29.37)     1:27.22 (30.38)     1:57.39 (30.17)
 12 Paulk, David R      19 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.99    1:57.44          5  
                  27.37       57.52 (30.15)     1:27.75 (30.23)     1:57.44 (29.69)
 13 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.72    1:57.66          4  
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)     1:28.11 (30.44)     1:57.66 (29.55)
 14 Gronbeck, Christia  19 Charter Oak-CT       1:58.11    1:57.73          3  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:28.30 (30.38)     1:57.73 (29.43)
 15 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.01    1:57.81          2  
                  27.82       57.21 (29.39)     1:28.10 (30.89)     1:57.81 (29.71)
 16 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.80    1:58.42          1  
                  27.57       58.11 (30.54)     1:28.10 (29.99)     1:58.42 (30.32)
C - Final
 17 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.30    1:57.20        
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:28.13 (30.81)     1:57.20 (29.07)
 18 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.36    1:57.37        
                  28.34       58.04 (29.70)     1:28.59 (30.55)     1:57.37 (28.78)
 19 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:58.68    1:57.51        
                  27.23       57.24 (30.01)     1:27.47 (30.23)     1:57.51 (30.04)
 20 Dillinger, Thomas   15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:58.25    1:58.05        
                  26.82       56.97 (30.15)     1:27.81 (30.84)     1:58.05 (30.24)
 21 Long, Jack          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.16    1:58.07        
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.54)     1:58.07 (30.19)
 22 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.54    1:58.31        
                  28.54       58.57 (30.03)     1:28.81 (30.24)     1:58.31 (29.50)
 23 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.33    1:58.64        
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:28.50 (30.02)     1:58.64 (30.14)
 24 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.47    1:58.70        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:28.64 (30.25)     1:58.70 (30.06)
D - Final
 25 Lockman, Matthew R  17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.88    1:57.88        
                  27.76       58.57 (30.81)     1:28.11 (29.54)     1:57.88 (29.77)
 26 Murad, Bryce P      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.23    1:58.04        
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)     1:27.99 (29.97)     1:58.04 (30.05)
 27 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.94    1:58.45        
                  28.01       58.76 (30.75)     1:28.54 (29.78)     1:58.45 (29.91)
 28 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:58.89    1:59.14        
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)     1:29.92 (31.15)     1:59.14 (29.22)
 29 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:58.87    1:59.15        
                  28.32       58.61 (30.29)     1:29.52 (30.91)     1:59.15 (29.63)
 30 Rutan, Samuel J     16 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.69    1:59.34        
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:29.59 (31.01)     1:59.34 (29.75)
 31 Colket, Matthew H   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.76    2:00.41        
                  27.72       58.57 (30.85)     1:29.77 (31.20)     2:00.41 (30.64)
 32 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.15    2:01.66        
                  28.92       59.49 (30.57)     1:31.21 (31.72)     2:01.66 (30.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.00    1:56.19 q      
                  27.09       56.28 (29.19)     1:25.98 (29.70)     1:56.19 (30.21)
  2 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:59.52    1:56.26 q      
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:26.91 (29.55)     1:56.26 (29.35)
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.73    1:56.37 q      
                  27.94       57.98 (30.04)     1:27.17 (29.19)     1:56.37 (29.20)
  4 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.00    1:56.77 q      
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)     1:27.72 (29.17)     1:56.77 (29.05)
  5 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.25    1:57.05 q      
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:27.54 (30.02)     1:57.05 (29.51)
  6 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:00.38    1:57.24 q      
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:27.17 (29.78)     1:57.24 (30.07)
  7 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD  1:59.84    1:57.29 q      
                  27.58       57.01 (29.43)     1:27.05 (30.04)     1:57.29 (30.24)
  8 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.63    1:57.41 q      
                  27.24       57.11 (29.87)     1:27.64 (30.53)     1:57.41 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:58.40    1:57.50 q      
                  28.19       57.42 (29.23)     1:28.43 (31.01)     1:57.50 (29.07)
 10 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.68    1:57.72 q      
                  27.81       57.95 (30.14)     1:28.37 (30.42)     1:57.72 (29.35)
 10 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.51    1:57.72 q      
                  27.43       57.14 (29.71)     1:27.75 (30.61)     1:57.72 (29.97)
 12 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.33    1:57.80 q      
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:27.96 (30.39)     1:57.80 (29.84)
 13 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:40.79Y   1:57.96 q      
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.06 (30.77)     1:57.96 (28.90)
 14 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.29    1:57.99 q      
                  27.34       57.75 (30.41)     1:28.23 (30.48)     1:57.99 (29.76)
 15 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.60    1:58.01 q      
                  27.54       58.13 (30.59)     1:28.39 (30.26)     1:58.01 (29.62)
 16 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       1:58.97    1:58.11 q      
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)     1:28.15 (30.14)     1:58.11 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.74    1:58.16 q      
                  27.46       57.49 (30.03)     1:27.56 (30.07)     1:58.16 (30.60)
 18 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:00.32    1:58.25 q      
                  26.93       56.85 (29.92)     1:28.21 (31.36)     1:58.25 (30.04)
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.83    1:58.30 q      
                  27.54       57.31 (29.77)     1:28.77 (31.46)     1:58.30 (29.53)
 20 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.25    1:58.33 q      
                  28.28       58.13 (29.85)     1:28.52 (30.39)     1:58.33 (29.81)
 21 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:00.50    1:58.36 q      
                  28.34       58.60 (30.26)     1:28.34 (29.74)     1:58.36 (30.02)
 22 Blansfield, Jonathan R    15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.78    1:58.47 q      
                  28.29       58.46 (30.17)     1:28.54 (30.08)     1:58.47 (29.93)
 23 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:00.97    1:58.54 q      
                  27.81       57.75 (29.94)     1:27.72 (29.97)     1:58.54 (30.82)
 24 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:59.63    1:58.68 q      
                  28.46       58.19 (29.73)     1:29.23 (31.04)     1:58.68 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rutan, Samuel J           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.93    1:58.69 q      
                  28.04       58.17 (30.13)     1:28.76 (30.59)     1:58.69 (29.93)
 26 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.81    1:58.76 q      
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.25 (30.67)     1:58.76 (30.51)
 27 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.34    1:58.86 q      
                  27.86       57.87 (30.01)     1:28.61 (30.74)     1:58.86 (30.25)
 28 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:58.96    1:58.87 q      
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)     1:28.66 (30.24)     1:58.87 (30.21)
 29 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.21    1:58.88 q      
                  28.21       58.05 (29.84)     1:28.51 (30.46)     1:58.88 (30.37)
 30 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:43.42Y   1:58.89 q      
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)     1:28.67 (30.93)     1:58.89 (30.22)
 31 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.57    1:58.94 q      
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)     1:28.60 (30.77)     1:58.94 (30.34)
 32 Carey, Evan D             20 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.98    1:58.99 q      
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)     1:29.93 (29.99)     1:58.99 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.22    1:59.15        
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.72 (30.59)     1:59.15 (30.43)
 34 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.56    1:59.23        
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:29.16 (30.68)     1:59.23 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.08    1:59.25        
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:28.52 (30.42)     1:59.25 (30.73)
 36 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.45    1:59.46        
                  27.90       57.96 (30.06)     1:28.78 (30.82)     1:59.46 (30.68)
 37 Loughlin, Conall C        17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.67    1:59.49        
                  28.66       59.07 (30.41)     1:30.24 (31.17)     1:59.49 (29.25)
 38 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.80    1:59.53        
                  28.73       58.75 (30.02)     1:29.33 (30.58)     1:59.53 (30.20)
 39 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.11    1:59.61        
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)     1:28.54 (31.31)     1:59.61 (31.07)
 40 Killian, Patrick M        20 Omni-CT              1:58.57    1:59.73        
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:29.56 (31.07)     1:59.73 (30.17)
 41 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.56    1:59.77        
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:28.82 (30.36)     1:59.77 (30.95)
 42 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:59.46    1:59.79        
                  27.48       58.18 (30.70)     1:29.44 (31.26)     1:59.79 (30.35)
 43 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:44.04Y   1:59.80        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:29.58 (31.01)     1:59.80 (30.22)
 44 Schaetzle, Griffin G      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:44.85Y   1:59.81        
                  28.20       57.96 (29.76)     1:29.38 (31.42)     1:59.81 (30.43)
 45 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:01.17    1:59.85        
                  28.28       59.74 (31.46)     1:29.47 (29.73)     1:59.85 (30.38)
 46 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:01.09    2:00.02        
                  28.52       58.76 (30.24)     1:29.82 (31.06)     2:00.02 (30.20)
 47 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.17    2:00.14        
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:28.69 (30.87)     2:00.14 (31.45)
 48 Caputo, Michael R         21 Eastern Express-NJ   1:44.14Y   2:00.28        
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)     1:29.28 (30.48)     2:00.28 (31.00)
 49 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR   2:01.13    2:00.29        
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)     1:30.44 (31.05)     2:00.29 (29.85)
 50 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.43    2:00.30        
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)     1:29.25 (30.81)     2:00.30 (31.05)
 51 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.10    2:00.33        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.46 (31.54)     2:00.33 (30.87)
 52 Romanov, Gregory W        19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.46    2:00.34        
                  28.23       59.03 (30.80)     1:29.95 (30.92)     2:00.34 (30.39)
 53 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.56    2:00.39        
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:28.84 (30.59)     2:00.39 (31.55)
 54 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.74    2:00.40        
                  27.66       58.05 (30.39)     1:29.11 (31.06)     2:00.40 (31.29)
 55 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA           1:59.34    2:00.41        
                  27.13       56.55 (29.42)     1:28.67 (32.12)     2:00.41 (31.74)
 56 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.27Y   2:00.43        
                  27.79       57.54 (29.75)     1:28.88 (31.34)     2:00.43 (31.55)
 56 Collins, Wyatt C          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.48S   2:00.43        
                  28.50       58.49 (29.99)     1:30.13 (31.64)     2:00.43 (30.30)
 58 Welch, Brady A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.20    2:00.59        
                  27.76       57.47 (29.71)     1:29.31 (31.84)     2:00.59 (31.28)
 59 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:59.83    2:00.60        
                  28.19       58.30 (30.11)     1:29.33 (31.03)     2:00.60 (31.27)
 60 Telford, Dylan C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.54    2:00.61        
                  27.57       57.82 (30.25)     1:28.81 (30.99)     2:00.61 (31.80)
 61 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.13    2:00.69        
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)     1:29.63 (31.28)     2:00.69 (31.06)
 62 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:42.95Y   2:00.71        
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)     1:29.73 (30.85)     2:00.71 (30.98)
 63 Fisher, Colin A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.07    2:00.75        
                  28.19       58.52 (30.33)     1:29.55 (31.03)     2:00.75 (31.20)
 64 Erickson, David M         21 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.61Y   2:00.82        
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:30.13 (31.45)     2:00.82 (30.69)
 65 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:43.53Y   2:00.89        
                  28.14       57.71 (29.57)     1:28.54 (30.83)     2:00.89 (32.35)
 66 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:59.94    2:00.93        
                  27.42       57.46 (30.04)     1:28.85 (31.39)     2:00.93 (32.08)
 67 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.74    2:00.99        
                  28.60       59.30 (30.70)     1:30.34 (31.04)     2:00.99 (30.65)
 68 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.04    2:01.03        
                  28.44       59.13 (30.69)     1:30.07 (30.94)     2:01.03 (30.96)
 69 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:39.52Y   2:01.18        
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)     1:30.55 (31.42)     2:01.18 (30.63)
 70 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:00.02    2:01.26        
                  27.05       57.93 (30.88)     1:29.21 (31.28)     2:01.26 (32.05)
 71 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.22Y   2:01.32        
                  28.58       59.11 (30.53)     1:30.53 (31.42)     2:01.32 (30.79)
 72 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:00.19    2:01.40        
                  28.32       58.92 (30.60)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:01.40 (31.06)
 73 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.19    2:01.46        
                  28.24       57.98 (29.74)     1:29.98 (32.00)     2:01.46 (31.48)
 73 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.31Y   2:01.46        
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:01.46 (32.06)
 75 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.97    2:01.57        
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.54 (31.49)     2:01.57 (31.03)
 76 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:01.21    2:01.63        
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)     1:30.73 (31.46)     2:01.63 (30.90)
 77 Shields, Brandon T        17 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.95    2:01.66        
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)     1:30.32 (31.10)     2:01.66 (31.34)
 78 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.67    2:01.69        
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)     1:29.92 (31.38)     2:01.69 (31.77)
 79 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:42.30Y   2:01.70        
                  28.68       59.10 (30.42)     1:29.83 (30.73)     2:01.70 (31.87)
 80 Myers, Christopher M      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.42    2:01.71        
                  28.99       58.82 (29.83)     1:30.66 (31.84)     2:01.71 (31.05)
 81 Freeman, John C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:02.23    2:01.79        
                  28.83       58.80 (29.97)     1:30.71 (31.91)     2:01.79 (31.08)
 82 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.55    2:01.81        
                  28.06       58.01 (29.95)     1:30.09 (32.08)     2:01.81 (31.72)
 82 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.21    2:01.81        
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:30.69 (31.58)     2:01.81 (31.12)
 84 Lorson, Elliott W         20 Western Kentucky-KY  2:00.04    2:01.83        
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)     1:30.78 (32.04)     2:01.83 (31.05)
 85 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.86Y   2:01.92        
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)     1:30.95 (31.55)     2:01.92 (30.97)
 86 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.99    2:01.93        
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.63)     2:01.93 (31.14)
 87 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:59.39    2:01.99        
                  28.17       58.54 (30.37)     1:29.61 (31.07)     2:01.99 (32.38)
 87 Champagne, Patrick H      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.69    2:01.99        
                  29.02       59.42 (30.40)     1:31.27 (31.85)     2:01.99 (30.72)
 89 Smagula, Nick W           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.59    2:02.37        
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)     1:31.07 (31.45)     2:02.37 (31.30)
 90 Goldstein, Brandon T      15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:01.26    2:02.62        
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:31.66 (31.29)     2:02.62 (30.96)
 91 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.49    2:02.68        
                  27.35       57.74 (30.39)     1:29.99 (32.25)     2:02.68 (32.69)
 92 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.56    2:02.79        
                  28.68     1:00.00 (31.32)     1:31.17 (31.17)     2:02.79 (31.62)
 93 Steele, Thomas A          20 Unattached-NI        1:42.06Y   2:02.97        
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)     1:30.23 (32.01)     2:02.97 (32.74)
 94 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.04Y   2:03.04        
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:33.04 (32.08)     2:03.04 (30.00)
 95 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:43.49Y   2:03.05        
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:32.25 (31.39)     2:03.05 (30.80)
 96 Kim, John J               17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:45.52Y   2:03.38        
                  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)     1:33.02 (32.15)     2:03.38 (30.36)
 97 Strauss, Christopher S    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.33Y   2:03.46        
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)     1:32.76 (31.52)     2:03.46 (30.70)
 97 Needham, Daniel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.87    2:03.46        
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:31.97 (31.57)     2:03.46 (31.49)
 99 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:43.36Y   2:03.55        
                  28.53     1:00.07 (31.54)     1:32.24 (32.17)     2:03.55 (31.31)
100 Luttrell, Zachary W       16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.75    2:03.64        
                  27.56       58.99 (31.43)     1:31.54 (32.55)     2:03.64 (32.10)
101 Eheander, Kyle J          17 Aquabears-CT         1:46.03Y   2:03.95        
                  29.37     1:00.82 (31.45)     1:33.25 (32.43)     2:03.95 (30.70)
102 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:00.84    2:03.97        
                  28.13       59.75 (31.62)     1:31.81 (32.06)     2:03.97 (32.16)
102 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.76Y   2:03.97        
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:31.60 (31.79)     2:03.97 (32.37)
104 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:43.85Y   2:03.99        
                  28.33       58.30 (29.97)     1:31.11 (32.81)     2:03.99 (32.88)
105 Kline, Matthew B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.39    2:04.01        
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:32.68 (32.68)     2:04.01 (31.33)
106 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:01.60    2:04.14        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)     1:32.47 (32.87)     2:04.14 (31.67)
107 Koziol, Greg J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.51    2:04.84        
                  29.27       59.64 (30.37)     1:32.31 (32.67)     2:04.84 (32.53)
108 Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI        2:00.81    2:05.26        
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:32.29 (31.74)     2:05.26 (32.97)
109 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.61    2:05.35        
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:33.26 (32.20)     2:05.35 (32.09)
110 Collingwood, Matthew D    19 Unattached-MD        1:43.27Y   2:05.85        
                  28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)     1:32.77 (32.52)     2:05.85 (33.08)
 -- Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:42.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:59.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:01.09  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:06.29  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:06.32    4:03.53 JNAT    20  
                  28.17       59.39 (31.22)     1:30.77 (31.38)     2:02.26 (31.49)
        2:32.48 (30.22)     3:02.85 (30.37)     3:33.07 (30.22)     4:03.53 (30.46)
  2 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD  4:07.50    4:04.59 JNAT    17  
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:28.31 (30.17)     1:59.47 (31.16)
        2:30.21 (30.74)     3:01.43 (31.22)     3:33.11 (31.68)     4:04.59 (31.48)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.46    4:06.00 JNAT    16  
                  28.59       59.43 (30.84)     1:31.02 (31.59)     2:02.80 (31.78)
        2:34.27 (31.47)     3:05.74 (31.47)     3:37.66 (31.92)     4:06.00 (28.34)
  4 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:07.89    4:06.61         15  
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)     1:30.51 (31.49)     2:02.25 (31.74)
        2:33.72 (31.47)     3:04.93 (31.21)     3:36.45 (31.52)     4:06.61 (30.16)
  5 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:09.95    4:09.52         14  
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)     1:31.84 (31.57)     2:03.70 (31.86)
        2:35.27 (31.57)     3:07.17 (31.90)     3:38.73 (31.56)     4:09.52 (30.79)
  6 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:06.33    4:09.92         13  
                  27.92       58.98 (31.06)     1:29.87 (30.89)     2:01.70 (31.83)
        2:33.14 (31.44)     3:05.48 (32.34)     3:38.13 (32.65)     4:09.92 (31.79)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M  16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:09.49    4:10.50         12  
                  28.96       59.49 (30.53)     1:31.55 (32.06)     2:03.11 (31.56)
        2:35.36 (32.25)     3:06.89 (31.53)     3:39.55 (32.66)     4:10.50 (30.95)
  8 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:09.37    4:13.18         11  
                  28.83     1:00.39 (31.56)     1:32.54 (32.15)     2:05.00 (32.46)
        2:36.42 (31.42)     3:08.40 (31.98)     3:41.47 (33.07)     4:13.18 (31.71)
B - Final
  9 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.35    4:07.02          9  
                  27.68       58.78 (31.10)     1:30.03 (31.25)     2:01.97 (31.94)
        2:33.58 (31.61)     3:05.52 (31.94)     3:37.20 (31.68)     4:07.02 (29.82)
 10 Camozzo, Daniel L   19 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:10.21    4:07.03          7  
                  27.83       59.21 (31.38)     1:30.43 (31.22)     2:02.16 (31.73)
        2:33.34 (31.18)     3:05.53 (32.19)     3:37.16 (31.63)     4:07.03 (29.87)
 11 Kalibat, Peter M    16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.31    4:07.05          6  
                  28.95       59.51 (30.56)     1:31.82 (32.31)     2:03.06 (31.24)
        2:35.22 (32.16)     3:06.32 (31.10)     3:37.37 (31.05)     4:07.05 (29.68)
 12 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:10.51    4:09.01          5  
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:31.86 (31.93)     2:04.29 (32.43)
        2:35.49 (31.20)     3:07.21 (31.72)     3:38.44 (31.23)     4:09.01 (30.57)
 13 Loughlin, Conall C  17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:10.20    4:09.35          4  
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:30.36 (31.31)     2:02.28 (31.92)
        2:34.32 (32.04)     3:06.45 (32.13)     3:38.25 (31.80)     4:09.35 (31.10)
 14 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:10.40    4:11.20          3  
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)     1:31.51 (32.27)     2:03.38 (31.87)
        2:35.63 (32.25)     3:07.67 (32.04)     3:40.25 (32.58)     4:11.20 (30.95)
 15 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:10.64    4:11.74          2  
                  28.72       59.34 (30.62)     1:31.93 (32.59)     2:03.85 (31.92)
        2:36.66 (32.81)     3:08.41 (31.75)     3:41.27 (32.86)     4:11.74 (30.47)
 16 Holder, Evan E      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:10.79    4:15.45          1  
                  27.61       58.68 (31.07)     1:30.37 (31.69)     2:02.84 (32.47)
        2:35.32 (32.48)     3:08.68 (33.36)     3:42.25 (33.57)     4:15.45 (33.20)
C - Final
 17 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY  4:11.08    4:10.18        
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)     1:31.16 (31.76)     2:03.54 (32.38)
        2:35.58 (32.04)     3:08.01 (32.43)     3:39.83 (31.82)     4:10.18 (30.35)
 18 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:11.21    4:10.44        
                  28.95       59.54 (30.59)     1:31.69 (32.15)     2:03.09 (31.40)
        2:35.55 (32.46)     3:06.93 (31.38)     3:39.50 (32.57)     4:10.44 (30.94)
 19 Caputo, Michael R   21 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.84    4:10.73        
                  28.65       59.82 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.76)     2:03.57 (31.99)
        2:35.45 (31.88)     3:07.92 (32.47)     3:39.40 (31.48)     4:10.73 (31.33)
 20 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:10.92    4:11.50        
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)     1:32.59 (31.53)     2:04.86 (32.27)
        2:36.24 (31.38)     3:08.59 (32.35)     3:40.31 (31.72)     4:11.50 (31.19)
 21 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:10.96    4:11.56        
                  28.21       59.53 (31.32)     1:31.17 (31.64)     2:03.63 (32.46)
        2:35.73 (32.10)     3:08.52 (32.79)     3:40.40 (31.88)     4:11.56 (31.16)
 22 Welch, Brady A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:10.92    4:11.79        
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)     1:31.79 (32.73)     2:03.67 (31.88)
        2:36.14 (32.47)     3:08.28 (32.14)     3:40.96 (32.68)     4:11.79 (30.83)
 23 Topping, Stephen A  19 Virginia Gators-VA   4:11.49    4:12.02        
                  28.03       59.15 (31.12)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:03.31 (32.61)
        2:35.74 (32.43)     3:08.59 (32.85)     3:40.76 (32.17)     4:12.02 (31.26)
 24 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:11.01    4:12.48        
                  28.60       59.24 (30.64)     1:31.95 (32.71)     2:04.09 (32.14)
        2:37.17 (33.08)     3:09.00 (31.83)     3:41.93 (32.93)     4:12.48 (30.55)
D - Final
 25 Rutan, Samuel J     16 Allegheny North-AM   4:12.73    4:10.76        
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:32.98 (31.79)     2:05.02 (32.04)
        2:36.94 (31.92)     3:08.84 (31.90)     3:40.90 (32.06)     4:10.76 (29.86)
 26 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:12.44    4:11.55        
                  29.10     1:01.20 (32.10)     1:32.99 (31.79)     2:05.32 (32.33)
        2:37.22 (31.90)     3:09.43 (32.21)     3:41.13 (31.70)     4:11.55 (30.42)
 27 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:11.88    4:11.57        
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)     1:31.92 (32.06)     2:04.49 (32.57)
        2:37.06 (32.57)     3:09.45 (32.39)     3:41.39 (31.94)     4:11.57 (30.18)
 28 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.07    4:12.48        
                  29.21     1:01.64 (32.43)     1:33.62 (31.98)     2:06.40 (32.78)
        2:37.78 (31.38)     3:10.33 (32.55)     3:41.74 (31.41)     4:12.48 (30.74)
 29 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:12.77    4:12.78        
                  28.94     1:01.06 (32.12)     1:32.91 (31.85)     2:05.64 (32.73)
        2:37.48 (31.84)     3:10.11 (32.63)     3:41.93 (31.82)     4:12.78 (30.85)
 30 Riepe, Nicholas P   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.17    4:13.20        
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)     1:34.14 (32.42)     2:06.87 (32.73)
        2:38.87 (32.00)     3:11.36 (32.49)     3:43.59 (32.23)     4:13.20 (29.61)
 31 Bray, Spencer E     18 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.08    4:17.15        
                  30.17     1:01.46 (31.29)     1:34.83 (33.37)     2:06.81 (31.98)
        2:39.89 (33.08)     3:11.91 (32.02)     3:45.00 (33.09)     4:17.15 (32.15)
 32 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.82    4:20.01        
                  30.32     1:01.90 (31.58)     1:35.01 (33.11)     2:07.95 (32.94)
        2:41.68 (33.73)     3:15.05 (33.37)     3:48.82 (33.77)     4:20.01 (31.19)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:01.09  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:06.29  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:07.60    4:06.32 q      
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.34)     2:03.73 (31.30)
        2:35.00 (31.27)     3:06.10 (31.10)     3:37.15 (31.05)     4:06.32 (29.17)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:04.29    4:06.33 q      
                  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.53 (31.55)     2:01.96 (31.43)
        2:33.39 (31.43)     3:04.92 (31.53)     3:36.49 (31.57)     4:06.33 (29.84)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.84    4:06.46 q      
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:32.44 (32.03)     2:04.22 (31.78)
        2:35.60 (31.38)     3:06.90 (31.30)     3:37.79 (30.89)     4:06.46 (28.67)
  4 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD  4:12.51    4:07.50 q      
                  28.48       59.01 (30.53)     1:29.77 (30.76)     2:01.43 (31.66)
        2:32.92 (31.49)     3:04.44 (31.52)     3:36.16 (31.72)     4:07.50 (31.34)
  5 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:11.68    4:07.89 q      
                  28.52       59.44 (30.92)     1:30.69 (31.25)     2:02.53 (31.84)
        2:34.19 (31.66)     3:05.31 (31.12)     3:36.75 (31.44)     4:07.89 (31.14)
  6 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:10.25    4:09.37 q      
                  29.34     1:00.37 (31.03)     1:32.83 (32.46)     2:04.85 (32.02)
        2:36.47 (31.62)     3:07.40 (30.93)     3:39.01 (31.61)     4:09.37 (30.36)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:42.07Y   4:09.49 q      
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:04.05 (31.63)
        2:36.60 (32.55)     3:07.80 (31.20)     3:39.37 (31.57)     4:09.49 (30.12)
  8 Blansfield, Jonathan R    15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:14.33    4:09.95 q      
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:32.45 (31.69)     2:04.21 (31.76)
        2:35.55 (31.34)     3:07.51 (31.96)     3:38.94 (31.43)     4:09.95 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loughlin, Conall C        17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:06.80    4:10.20 q      
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)     1:30.66 (31.61)     2:02.90 (32.24)
        2:34.98 (32.08)     3:07.31 (32.33)     3:39.67 (32.36)     4:10.20 (30.53)
 10 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:05.30    4:10.21 q      
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)     1:32.09 (32.17)     2:04.27 (32.18)
        2:36.22 (31.95)     3:08.32 (32.10)     3:39.89 (31.57)     4:10.21 (30.32)
 11 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:09.19    4:10.31 q      
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:32.97 (31.88)     2:05.52 (32.55)
        2:37.31 (31.79)     3:09.34 (32.03)     3:40.02 (30.68)     4:10.31 (30.29)
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.51    4:10.35 q      
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)     1:32.13 (32.07)     2:04.43 (32.30)
        2:36.26 (31.83)     3:08.73 (32.47)     3:40.26 (31.53)     4:10.35 (30.09)
 13 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:14.81    4:10.40 q      
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:32.48 (32.01)     2:04.93 (32.45)
        2:36.08 (31.15)     3:07.83 (31.75)     3:39.73 (31.90)     4:10.40 (30.67)
 14 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.62    4:10.51 q      
                  29.05     1:00.01 (30.96)     1:32.04 (32.03)     2:03.46 (31.42)
        2:35.70 (32.24)     3:07.43 (31.73)     3:39.77 (32.34)     4:10.51 (30.74)
 15 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:10.33S   4:10.64 q      
                  28.56       59.51 (30.95)     1:31.21 (31.70)     2:03.29 (32.08)
        2:35.25 (31.96)     3:07.33 (32.08)     3:39.35 (32.02)     4:10.64 (31.29)
 16 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:09.49    4:10.79 q      
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:31.01 (31.66)     2:03.46 (32.45)
        2:35.34 (31.88)     3:08.07 (32.73)     3:39.73 (31.66)     4:10.79 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caputo, Michael R         21 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.91    4:10.84 q      
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:31.39 (31.69)     2:03.72 (32.33)
        2:35.46 (31.74)     3:07.83 (32.37)     3:39.52 (31.69)     4:10.84 (31.32)
 18 Welch, Brady A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:10.85    4:10.92 q      
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)     1:32.71 (32.48)     2:04.83 (32.12)
        2:37.46 (32.63)     3:09.40 (31.94)     3:41.57 (32.17)     4:10.92 (29.35)
 18 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.38    4:10.92 q      
                  29.48     1:00.66 (31.18)     1:32.90 (32.24)     2:04.98 (32.08)
        2:36.84 (31.86)     3:08.95 (32.11)     3:40.68 (31.73)     4:10.92 (30.24)
 20 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:11.73    4:10.96 q      
                  29.01     1:00.35 (31.34)     1:32.66 (32.31)     2:04.25 (31.59)
        2:36.36 (32.11)     3:08.03 (31.67)     3:40.17 (32.14)     4:10.96 (30.79)
 21 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:40.42Y   4:11.01 q      
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)     1:31.66 (31.98)     2:04.20 (32.54)
        2:36.30 (32.10)     3:08.79 (32.49)     3:40.31 (31.52)     4:11.01 (30.70)
 22 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY  4:12.89    4:11.08 q      
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:32.28 (31.99)     2:04.60 (32.32)
        2:36.90 (32.30)     3:09.15 (32.25)     3:40.61 (31.46)     4:11.08 (30.47)
 23 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.38    4:11.21 q      
                  28.82       59.54 (30.72)     1:32.14 (32.60)     2:03.74 (31.60)
        2:36.01 (32.27)     3:07.63 (31.62)     3:40.30 (32.67)     4:11.21 (30.91)
 24 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   4:18.22    4:11.49 q      
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)     1:31.66 (31.46)     2:03.94 (32.28)
        2:35.89 (31.95)     3:08.21 (32.32)     3:40.13 (31.92)     4:11.49 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       4:12.35    4:11.56 q      
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)     1:32.79 (32.52)     2:04.73 (31.94)
        2:37.36 (32.63)     3:09.12 (31.76)     3:41.29 (32.17)     4:11.56 (30.27)
 26 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:12.89    4:11.88 q      
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:32.38 (31.92)     2:05.12 (32.74)
        2:37.14 (32.02)     3:09.46 (32.32)     3:41.13 (31.67)     4:11.88 (30.75)
 27 Romanov, Gregory W        19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:14.66    4:12.39 q      
                  29.64     1:01.39 (31.75)     1:33.82 (32.43)     2:05.76 (31.94)
        2:37.68 (31.92)     3:09.54 (31.86)     3:41.85 (32.31)     4:12.39 (30.54)
 28 Swanepoel, Dylan T        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.77    4:12.44 q      
                  28.96     1:00.31 (31.35)     1:32.08 (31.77)     2:04.66 (32.58)
        2:35.97 (31.31)     3:08.81 (32.84)     3:40.90 (32.09)     4:12.44 (31.54)
 29 Rutan, Samuel J           16 Allegheny North-AM   4:15.19    4:12.73 q      
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:33.75 (31.80)     2:06.44 (32.69)
        2:37.87 (31.43)     3:10.26 (32.39)     3:42.05 (31.79)     4:12.73 (30.68)
 30 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:15.58    4:12.77 q      
                  29.46     1:01.49 (32.03)     1:33.59 (32.10)     2:06.09 (32.50)
        2:37.83 (31.74)     3:10.21 (32.38)     3:42.03 (31.82)     4:12.77 (30.74)
 31 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     4:08.81    4:12.82 q      
                  29.49     1:00.69 (31.20)     1:33.27 (32.58)     2:05.58 (32.31)
        2:37.84 (32.26)     3:10.02 (32.18)     3:42.16 (32.14)     4:12.82 (30.66)
 32 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:16.40    4:13.07 q      
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:33.59 (32.03)     2:06.13 (32.54)
        2:38.11 (31.98)     3:10.12 (32.01)     3:41.82 (31.70)     4:13.07 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.23Y   4:13.08        
                  29.49     1:01.02 (31.53)     1:32.77 (31.75)     2:05.20 (32.43)
        2:37.31 (32.11)     3:10.01 (32.70)     3:42.03 (32.02)     4:13.08 (31.05)
 34 Riepe, Nicholas P         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.80    4:13.17        
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)     1:34.41 (32.78)     2:06.35 (31.94)
        2:38.29 (31.94)     3:09.95 (31.66)     3:42.76 (32.81)     4:13.17 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.75Y   4:13.24        
                  28.76       59.32 (30.56)     1:31.58 (32.26)     2:03.41 (31.83)
        2:36.20 (32.79)     3:08.47 (32.27)     3:41.74 (33.27)     4:13.24 (31.50)
 36 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD   4:10.24    4:13.29        
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)     1:32.20 (32.13)     2:03.38 (31.18)
        2:36.53 (33.15)     3:08.72 (32.19)     3:42.17 (33.45)     4:13.29 (31.12)
 37 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM   4:11.51    4:13.44        
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:31.83 (31.79)     2:04.26 (32.43)
        2:35.91 (31.65)     3:08.92 (33.01)     3:41.36 (32.44)     4:13.44 (32.08)
 37 Smagula, Nick W           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:15.22    4:13.44        
                  29.81     1:01.82 (32.01)     1:33.87 (32.05)     2:06.35 (32.48)
        2:38.05 (31.70)     3:10.21 (32.16)     3:42.01 (31.80)     4:13.44 (31.43)
 39 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  4:41.32Y   4:13.50        
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)     1:31.16 (32.18)     2:03.12 (31.96)
        2:36.23 (33.11)     3:08.77 (32.54)     3:42.16 (33.39)     4:13.50 (31.34)
 40 Defriece, Andrew R        14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:09.58    4:13.55        
                  28.98     1:00.95 (31.97)     1:32.73 (31.78)     2:05.25 (32.52)
        2:37.15 (31.90)     3:09.89 (32.74)     3:41.81 (31.92)     4:13.55 (31.74)
 41 Dibella, Jacob S          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.60    4:13.89        
                  29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)     1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.18)
        2:37.88 (32.46)     3:10.48 (32.60)     3:42.36 (31.88)     4:13.89 (31.53)
 42 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:18.12    4:13.96        
                  29.98     1:01.60 (31.62)     1:33.84 (32.24)     2:05.77 (31.93)
        2:38.16 (32.39)     3:10.41 (32.25)     3:43.06 (32.65)     4:13.96 (30.90)
 43 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:14.52    4:14.16        
                  29.29     1:01.11 (31.82)     1:32.93 (31.82)     2:05.74 (32.81)
        2:37.70 (31.96)     3:10.11 (32.41)     3:42.49 (32.38)     4:14.16 (31.67)
 44 Greenhalgh, Andrew J      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:15.72    4:14.21        
                  29.76     1:01.16 (31.40)     1:34.30 (33.14)     2:06.17 (31.87)
        2:38.83 (32.66)     3:10.78 (31.95)     3:43.08 (32.30)     4:14.21 (31.13)
 45 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:17.56    4:14.23        
                  29.46     1:01.21 (31.75)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:06.62 (32.45)
        2:39.36 (32.74)     3:11.53 (32.17)     3:43.75 (32.22)     4:14.23 (30.48)
 46 Myers, Christopher M      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:12.85    4:14.40        
                  29.93     1:01.38 (31.45)     1:33.13 (31.75)     2:05.17 (32.04)
        2:37.30 (32.13)     3:09.91 (32.61)     3:42.25 (32.34)     4:14.40 (32.15)
 47 Collins, Wyatt C          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.85    4:14.65        
                  29.37     1:01.56 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.42)     2:06.64 (32.66)
        2:39.31 (32.67)     3:11.74 (32.43)     3:44.07 (32.33)     4:14.65 (30.58)
 48 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:19.48    4:14.81        
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:34.85 (32.89)     2:07.49 (32.64)
        2:39.87 (32.38)     3:12.59 (32.72)     3:44.22 (31.63)     4:14.81 (30.59)
 49 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.86    4:15.02        
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)     1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.13 (32.00)
        2:38.06 (32.93)     3:10.87 (32.81)     3:43.46 (32.59)     4:15.02 (31.56)
 49 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:15.57    4:15.02        
                  29.15     1:01.11 (31.96)     1:34.10 (32.99)     2:06.71 (32.61)
        2:39.06 (32.35)     3:11.36 (32.30)     3:43.98 (32.62)     4:15.02 (31.04)
 51 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.33    4:15.43        
                  29.58     1:01.94 (32.36)     1:33.94 (32.00)     2:06.68 (32.74)
        2:38.00 (31.32)     3:10.93 (32.93)     3:42.89 (31.96)     4:15.43 (32.54)
 52 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:14.82    4:15.46        
                  29.23     1:00.31 (31.08)     1:33.32 (33.01)     2:06.14 (32.82)
        2:39.19 (33.05)     3:10.72 (31.53)     3:43.92 (33.20)     4:15.46 (31.54)
 53 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:12.37    4:15.64        
                  29.67     1:01.94 (32.27)     1:34.61 (32.67)     2:07.81 (33.20)
        2:40.36 (32.55)     3:13.44 (33.08)     3:45.66 (32.22)     4:15.64 (29.98)
 54 Wimmer, Cody J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:14.61    4:15.81        
                  30.02     1:02.40 (32.38)     1:34.60 (32.20)     2:07.52 (32.92)
        2:39.22 (31.70)     3:12.06 (32.84)     3:43.93 (31.87)     4:15.81 (31.88)
 55 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.95    4:15.82        
                  28.85     1:00.81 (31.96)     1:32.83 (32.02)     2:05.46 (32.63)
        2:37.73 (32.27)     3:10.84 (33.11)     3:43.41 (32.57)     4:15.82 (32.41)
 56 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:16.81    4:15.87        
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.78 (32.48)     2:06.52 (32.74)
        2:39.10 (32.58)     3:11.98 (32.88)     3:44.77 (32.79)     4:15.87 (31.10)
 57 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.00    4:15.97        
                  30.16     1:02.05 (31.89)     1:34.38 (32.33)     2:06.41 (32.03)
        2:39.18 (32.77)     3:11.37 (32.19)     3:44.14 (32.77)     4:15.97 (31.83)
 58 Conover, Arthur C         17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  4:38.43Y   4:16.18        
                  29.63     1:00.87 (31.24)     1:34.04 (33.17)     2:06.52 (32.48)
        2:40.06 (33.54)     3:12.90 (32.84)     3:45.78 (32.88)     4:16.18 (30.40)
 59 Greene, Jonathan F        18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:41.69Y   4:16.27        
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:04.13 (32.48)
        2:36.93 (32.80)     3:10.24 (33.31)     3:43.66 (33.42)     4:16.27 (32.61)
 60 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:42.48Y   4:16.35        
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)     1:33.54 (32.22)     2:06.06 (32.52)
        2:38.35 (32.29)     3:11.51 (33.16)     3:44.32 (32.81)     4:16.35 (32.03)
 61 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.83    4:16.52        
                  28.00       59.63 (31.63)     1:32.24 (32.61)     2:05.32 (33.08)
        2:38.46 (33.14)     3:12.08 (33.62)     3:45.24 (33.16)     4:16.52 (31.28)
 62 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM  4:06.20    4:16.53        
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)     1:34.44 (32.91)     2:07.02 (32.58)
        2:39.65 (32.63)     3:12.82 (33.17)     3:45.33 (32.51)     4:16.53 (31.20)
 63 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:47.20Y   4:16.57        
                  29.47     1:00.61 (31.14)     1:33.77 (33.16)     2:06.05 (32.28)
        2:39.29 (33.24)     3:12.21 (32.92)     3:46.14 (33.93)     4:16.57 (30.43)
 64 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.81    4:16.84        
                  28.01       59.63 (31.62)     1:32.04 (32.41)     2:04.67 (32.63)
        2:37.48 (32.81)     3:10.76 (33.28)     3:44.19 (33.43)     4:16.84 (32.65)
 65 Lorson, Elliott W         20 Western Kentucky-KY  4:08.61    4:16.90        
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)     1:31.06 (32.49)     2:03.16 (32.10)
        2:36.79 (33.63)     3:09.57 (32.78)     3:44.45 (34.88)     4:16.90 (32.45)
 66 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:41.72Y   4:17.01        
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)     1:33.65 (32.61)     2:06.88 (33.23)
        2:39.87 (32.99)     3:13.08 (33.21)     3:45.50 (32.42)     4:17.01 (31.51)
 67 Shields, Brandon T        17 New York Sharks-MR   4:12.24    4:17.20        
                  29.74     1:01.37 (31.63)     1:34.30 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.28)
        2:39.61 (33.03)     3:12.28 (32.67)     3:45.74 (33.46)     4:17.20 (31.46)
 68 Lin, William R            15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:18.72    4:17.42        
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)     1:32.83 (32.52)     2:05.82 (32.99)
        2:38.30 (32.48)     3:11.81 (33.51)     3:44.71 (32.90)     4:17.42 (32.71)
 69 Ward, Kyle R              14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:19.57    4:17.62        
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)     1:34.08 (32.96)     2:06.46 (32.38)
        2:39.77 (33.31)     3:12.45 (32.68)     3:45.90 (33.45)     4:17.62 (31.72)
 70 Maxian, Ondrej S          16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:18.36    4:17.87        
                  30.21     1:02.63 (32.42)     1:35.32 (32.69)     2:08.15 (32.83)
        2:40.94 (32.79)     3:13.80 (32.86)     3:46.41 (32.61)     4:17.87 (31.46)
 71 Fisher, Colin A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.22    4:18.19        
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)     1:33.86 (32.98)     2:06.63 (32.77)
        2:39.97 (33.34)     3:12.92 (32.95)     3:46.53 (33.61)     4:18.19 (31.66)
 72 Goldstein, Brandon T      15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:13.12    4:18.48        
                  29.39     1:01.14 (31.75)     1:33.75 (32.61)     2:06.30 (32.55)
        2:39.87 (33.57)     3:12.54 (32.67)     3:46.23 (33.69)     4:18.48 (32.25)
 73 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:14.38    4:18.50        
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)     1:33.37 (32.24)     2:05.75 (32.38)
        2:38.62 (32.87)     3:12.06 (33.44)     3:45.84 (33.78)     4:18.50 (32.66)
 74 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:16.89    4:18.67        
                  29.03     1:00.78 (31.75)     1:33.75 (32.97)     2:06.89 (33.14)
        2:39.85 (32.96)     3:13.51 (33.66)     3:46.90 (33.39)     4:18.67 (31.77)
 75 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR   4:39.88Y   4:18.85        
                  29.17     1:01.73 (32.56)     1:34.55 (32.82)     2:08.16 (33.61)
        2:41.37 (33.21)     3:15.40 (34.03)     3:47.79 (32.39)     4:18.85 (31.06)
 76 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:19.85    4:19.03        
                  29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)     1:34.30 (33.29)     2:06.70 (32.40)
        2:40.79 (34.09)     3:13.04 (32.25)     3:46.96 (33.92)     4:19.03 (32.07)
 77 Champagne, Patrick H      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:17.30    4:19.21        
                  29.27     1:01.44 (32.17)     1:34.02 (32.58)     2:07.41 (33.39)
        2:40.26 (32.85)     3:13.65 (33.39)     3:46.70 (33.05)     4:19.21 (32.51)
 78 Smith, Neal P             15 Jewish Community-AM  4:19.93    4:19.35        
                  29.31     1:02.26 (32.95)     1:34.91 (32.65)     2:08.36 (33.45)
        2:40.94 (32.58)     3:13.25 (32.31)     3:46.00 (32.75)     4:19.35 (33.35)
 79 Benvenuto, Stephen J      16 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:41.76Y   4:19.51        
                  28.62       59.75 (31.13)     1:32.40 (32.65)     2:05.55 (33.15)
        2:39.03 (33.48)     3:12.67 (33.64)     3:46.62 (33.95)     4:19.51 (32.89)
 80 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:19.83    4:19.62        
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:34.73 (32.91)     2:08.12 (33.39)
        2:40.81 (32.69)     3:13.88 (33.07)     3:47.11 (33.23)     4:19.62 (32.51)
 81 Luttrell, Zachary W       16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:14.30    4:19.66        
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)     1:35.21 (34.13)     2:07.64 (32.43)
        2:41.05 (33.41)     3:13.96 (32.91)     3:47.77 (33.81)     4:19.66 (31.89)
 82 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.09Y   4:19.78        
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)     1:33.54 (32.26)     2:06.72 (33.18)
        2:39.71 (32.99)     3:13.37 (33.66)     3:46.79 (33.42)     4:19.78 (32.99)
 83 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     4:15.92    4:19.86        
                  29.79     1:02.28 (32.49)     1:34.92 (32.64)     2:08.07 (33.15)
        2:40.66 (32.59)     3:14.00 (33.34)     3:47.45 (33.45)     4:19.86 (32.41)
 84 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.91    4:19.91        
                  29.28     1:01.48 (32.20)     1:34.53 (33.05)     2:06.75 (32.22)
        2:39.89 (33.14)     3:12.73 (32.84)     3:47.21 (34.48)     4:19.91 (32.70)
 85 Kline, Matthew B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:18.31    4:20.91        
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:35.42 (32.87)     2:08.53 (33.11)
        2:41.14 (32.61)     3:14.59 (33.45)     3:48.25 (33.66)     4:20.91 (32.66)
 86 Williams, Daniel A        14 Westport/Weston-CT   4:47.08Y   4:20.97        
                  30.25     1:03.42 (33.17)     1:36.68 (33.26)     2:10.82 (34.14)
        2:43.08 (32.26)     3:16.36 (33.28)     3:48.82 (32.46)     4:20.97 (32.15)
 87 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:24.81    4:21.05        
                  29.49     1:01.71 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.90)     2:08.01 (33.40)
        2:41.10 (33.09)     3:15.38 (34.28)     3:48.67 (33.29)     4:21.05 (32.38)
 88 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:39.00Y   4:21.68        
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)     1:35.30 (32.78)     2:08.48 (33.18)
        2:41.66 (33.18)     3:15.41 (33.75)     3:48.61 (33.20)     4:21.68 (33.07)
 89 Needham, Daniel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.18S   4:22.01        
                  30.48     1:03.27 (32.79)     1:36.96 (33.69)     2:10.30 (33.34)
        2:43.58 (33.28)     3:17.01 (33.43)     3:49.72 (32.71)     4:22.01 (32.29)
 90 Nussbaum, Benjamin J      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:20.12    4:22.62        
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)     1:34.52 (32.49)     2:07.76 (33.24)
        2:41.43 (33.67)     3:15.47 (34.04)     3:49.39 (33.92)     4:22.62 (33.23)
 91 Brown, Connor F           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.85Y   4:22.75        
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)     1:36.92 (34.90)     2:10.66 (33.74)
        2:44.42 (33.76)     3:17.62 (33.20)     3:51.18 (33.56)     4:22.75 (31.57)
 92 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:13.80    4:23.24        
                  29.36     1:01.58 (32.22)     1:34.61 (33.03)     2:08.27 (33.66)
        2:42.35 (34.08)     3:16.40 (34.05)     3:50.21 (33.81)     4:23.24 (33.03)
 93 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  4:40.41Y   4:24.72        
                  29.26     1:00.31 (31.05)     1:33.31 (33.00)     2:06.88 (33.57)
        2:41.44 (34.56)     3:15.64 (34.20)     3:50.89 (35.25)     4:24.72 (33.83)
 94 Telford, Dylan C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.17    4:25.64        
                  29.24     1:01.43 (32.19)     1:34.51 (33.08)     2:08.68 (34.17)
        2:42.83 (34.15)     3:17.72 (34.89)     3:51.47 (33.75)     4:25.64 (34.17)
 95 Nasky, John P             19 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:39.74Y   4:27.78        
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)     1:36.03 (33.56)     2:10.43 (34.40)
        2:44.83 (34.40)     3:19.60 (34.77)     3:54.49 (34.89)     4:27.78 (33.29)
 96 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Unattached-MD        4:41.47Y   4:34.50        
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)     1:37.11 (33.92)     2:11.98 (34.87)
        2:47.00 (35.02)     3:23.14 (36.14)     3:59.11 (35.97)     4:34.50 (35.39)
 -- Strauss, Christopher S    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.87Y        DQ        
      False start
                  29.36     1:01.12 (31.76)     1:33.44 (32.32)     2:06.98 (33.54)
        2:39.87 (32.89)     3:13.45 (33.58)     3:46.34 (32.89)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.73Y        DQ        
      False start
                  28.60       58.89 (30.29)     1:31.05 (32.16)     2:03.05 (32.00)
        2:36.05 (33.00)     3:08.72 (32.67)     3:41.96 (33.24)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:37.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lafata, Spencer F         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:21.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
              8:33.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  8:43.02    8:22.72 JNAT    20  
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)     1:30.42 (31.31)     2:01.88 (31.46)
        2:33.37 (31.49)     3:05.24 (31.87)     3:36.78 (31.54)     4:08.87 (32.09)
        4:40.80 (31.93)     5:12.58 (31.78)     5:44.39 (31.81)     6:16.63 (32.24)
        6:47.85 (31.22)     7:19.85 (32.00)     7:51.52 (31.67)     8:22.72 (31.20)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:19.03    8:24.90 JNAT    17  
                  29.16     1:00.87 (31.71)     1:33.05 (32.18)     2:04.76 (31.71)
        2:28.61 (23.85)     3:07.97 (39.36)     3:39.35 (31.38)     4:10.76 (31.41)
        4:42.33 (31.57)     5:13.79 (31.46)     5:45.53 (31.74)     6:17.38 (31.85)
        6:49.62 (32.24)     7:21.97 (32.35)     7:54.54 (32.57)     8:24.90 (30.36)
  3 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         8:37.17    8:29.44 JNAT    16  
                  28.98     1:01.61 (32.63)     1:33.98 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.28)
        2:38.39 (32.13)     3:10.62 (32.23)     3:43.18 (32.56)     4:15.30 (32.12)
        4:46.39 (31.09)     5:18.34 (31.95)     5:50.55 (32.21)     6:22.80 (32.25)
        6:54.75 (31.95)     7:26.97 (32.22)     7:58.40 (31.43)     8:29.44 (31.04)
  4 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV         8:48.23    8:30.55 JNAT    15  
                  28.65     1:00.17 (31.52)     1:32.18 (32.01)     2:04.37 (32.19)
        2:36.40 (32.03)     3:08.79 (32.39)     3:40.90 (32.11)     4:13.40 (32.50)
        4:37.11 (23.71)     5:18.03 (40.92)     5:50.07 (32.04)     6:22.48 (32.41)
        6:54.46 (31.98)     7:26.93 (32.47)     7:58.83 (31.90)     8:30.55 (31.72)
  5 Kalibat, Peter M    16 Eastern Express-NJ   8:38.85    8:31.44 JNAT    14  
                  29.21     1:00.19 (30.98)     1:32.49 (32.30)     2:04.40 (31.91)
        2:37.28 (32.88)     3:09.39 (32.11)     3:42.26 (32.87)     4:14.08 (31.82)
        4:46.88 (32.80)     5:18.66 (31.78)     5:51.82 (33.16)     6:23.65 (31.83)
        6:56.38 (32.73)     7:27.73 (31.35)     8:00.75 (33.02)     8:31.44 (30.69)
  6 Defriece, Andrew R  14 Germantown Acade-MA  8:34.21    8:31.86 JNAT    13  
                  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)     1:33.42 (32.44)     2:05.58 (32.16)
        2:38.05 (32.47)     3:10.08 (32.03)     3:42.53 (32.45)     4:14.64 (32.11)
        4:47.36 (32.72)     5:19.74 (32.38)     5:52.36 (32.62)     6:24.52 (32.16)
        6:57.16 (32.64)     7:29.25 (32.09)     8:01.28 (32.03)     8:31.86 (30.58)
  7 Loughlin, Conall C  17 Germantown Acade-MA  8:35.90    8:33.38 JNAT    12  
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)     1:32.72 (31.87)     2:04.79 (32.07)
        2:36.71 (31.92)     3:09.32 (32.61)     3:41.42 (32.10)     4:14.26 (32.84)
        4:46.73 (32.47)     5:19.38 (32.65)     5:51.88 (32.50)     6:24.58 (32.70)
        6:57.10 (32.52)     7:29.67 (32.57)     8:01.78 (32.11)     8:33.38 (31.60)
  8 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:37.69    8:35.45         11  
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:33.45 (32.48)     2:05.83 (32.38)
        2:38.64 (32.81)     3:11.37 (32.73)     3:44.18 (32.81)     4:16.78 (32.60)
        4:49.23 (32.45)     5:21.53 (32.30)     5:54.41 (32.88)     6:26.90 (32.49)
        6:59.35 (32.45)     7:31.68 (32.33)     8:04.20 (32.52)     8:35.45 (31.25)
  9 Caputo, Michael R   21 Eastern Express-NJ   9:08.69    8:36.05          9  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.08 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.34)
        2:37.67 (32.25)     3:10.07 (32.40)     3:42.55 (32.48)     4:15.31 (32.76)
        4:47.92 (32.61)     5:20.87 (32.95)     5:53.76 (32.89)     6:26.72 (32.96)
        6:59.20 (32.48)     7:31.83 (32.63)     8:04.47 (32.64)     8:36.05 (31.58)
 10 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT   8:47.83    8:37.72          7  
                                1:02.81 ( )                             2:08.15 ( )
                                3:13.90 ( )                             4:19.12 ( )
                                5:24.19 ( )                             6:29.31 ( )
        7:00.90 (31.59)     7:34.70 (33.80)     8:05.23 (30.53)     8:37.72 (32.49)
 11 Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:45.81    8:37.86          6  
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)     1:34.04 (33.14)     2:06.40 (32.36)
        2:38.86 (32.46)     3:11.23 (32.37)     3:44.24 (33.01)     4:16.86 (32.62)
        4:49.99 (33.13)     5:22.69 (32.70)     5:55.94 (33.25)     6:28.98 (33.04)
        7:02.35 (33.37)     7:35.13 (32.78)     8:08.13 (33.00)     8:37.86 (29.73)
 12 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:43.50    8:38.84          5  
                  29.69     1:01.92 (32.23)     1:34.52 (32.60)     2:07.86 (33.34)
        2:33.61 (25.75)     3:13.34 (39.73)     3:46.26 (32.92)     4:19.22 (32.96)
        4:52.09 (32.87)     5:24.85 (32.76)     5:57.52 (32.67)     6:30.12 (32.60)
        7:02.72 (32.60)     7:35.32 (32.60)     8:07.90 (32.58)     8:38.84 (30.94)
 13 Richards, Ryan A    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:40.51    8:39.52          4  
                                1:01.94 ( )     1:34.21 (32.27)     2:06.90 (32.69)
        2:39.48 (32.58)     3:12.30 (32.82)     3:44.80 (32.50)     4:17.79 (32.99)
        4:50.65 (32.86)     5:23.79 (33.14)     5:56.76 (32.97)     6:30.01 (33.25)
        7:02.67 (32.66)     7:35.98 (33.31)     8:08.04 (32.06)     8:39.52 (31.48)
 14 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:48.44Y   8:39.65          3  
                  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)     1:33.31 (32.43)     2:05.68 (32.37)
        2:38.56 (32.88)     3:11.47 (32.91)     3:44.70 (33.23)     4:17.46 (32.76)
        4:50.88 (33.42)     5:23.36 (32.48)     5:56.69 (33.33)     6:29.76 (33.07)
        7:03.37 (33.61)     7:36.21 (32.84)     8:09.08 (32.87)     8:39.65 (30.57)
 15 Lorson, Elliott W   20 Western Kentucky-KY  9:00.22    8:39.73          2  
                                1:00.91 ( )                             2:05.97 ( )
                                3:11.51 ( )                             4:17.57 ( )
                                5:23.60 ( )                             6:29.80 ( )
                                7:35.35 ( )   8:39.73 (1:04.38)                    
 16 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:39.68    8:39.79          1  
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:32.89 (31.87)     2:06.09 (33.20)
                                3:11.62 ( )                             4:17.43 ( )
                                5:23.90 ( )                             6:29.78 ( )
        7:02.71 (32.93)     7:35.99 (33.28)     8:08.35 (32.36)     8:39.79 (31.44)
 17 Gibbons, Jake R     15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  8:36.70    8:39.94        
                                1:01.22 ( )                             2:06.31 ( )
        2:39.13 (32.82)     3:11.74 (32.61)     3:44.98 (33.24)     4:17.61 (32.63)
        4:50.92 (33.31)     5:23.24 (32.32)     5:56.37 (33.13)     6:28.99 (32.62)
        7:02.13 (33.14)     7:34.77 (32.64)     8:08.32 (33.55)     8:39.94 (31.62)
 18 Conover, Arthur C   17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  9:30.18Y   8:40.08        
                  29.25     1:00.28 (31.03)     1:32.98 (32.70)     2:05.07 (32.09)
        2:38.60 (33.53)     3:10.92 (32.32)     3:44.30 (33.38)     4:16.68 (32.38)
        4:50.45 (33.77)     5:23.23 (32.78)     5:57.12 (33.89)     6:29.05 (31.93)
        7:02.51 (33.46)     7:35.45 (32.94)     8:09.16 (33.71)     8:40.08 (30.92)
 19 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:51.24    8:40.40        
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:35.41 (32.63)     2:08.37 (32.96)
        2:41.00 (32.63)     3:14.15 (33.15)     3:46.51 (32.36)     4:19.38 (32.87)
        4:51.05 (31.67)     5:24.20 (33.15)     5:56.50 (32.30)     6:29.96 (33.46)
        7:02.98 (33.02)     7:35.95 (32.97)     8:08.82 (32.87)     8:40.40 (31.58)
 20 Gronbeck, Christia  19 Charter Oak-CT       8:43.21    8:40.59        
                  28.74     1:00.55 (31.81)     1:32.34 (31.79)     2:04.90 (32.56)
        2:37.25 (32.35)     3:10.06 (32.81)     3:42.76 (32.70)     4:15.75 (32.99)
        4:48.37 (32.62)     5:21.75 (33.38)     5:54.71 (32.96)     6:28.13 (33.42)
        7:01.18 (33.05)     7:34.76 (33.58)     8:08.09 (33.33)     8:40.59 (32.50)
 21 Dibella, Jacob S    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:48.15    8:41.51        
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:33.76 (32.39)     2:06.35 (32.59)
        2:38.91 (32.56)     3:11.50 (32.59)     3:44.16 (32.66)     4:17.35 (33.19)
        4:50.00 (32.65)     5:22.92 (32.92)     5:56.05 (33.13)     6:29.48 (33.43)
        7:02.70 (33.22)     7:36.09 (33.39)     8:09.26 (33.17)     8:41.51 (32.25)
 22 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:37.67    8:41.87        
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:33.55 (32.06)     2:06.51 (32.96)
        2:39.08 (32.57)     3:11.77 (32.69)     3:44.79 (33.02)     4:18.07 (33.28)
        4:51.36 (33.29)     5:24.65 (33.29)     5:58.16 (33.51)     6:31.46 (33.30)
        7:04.85 (33.39)     7:38.29 (33.44)     8:11.00 (32.71)     8:41.87 (30.87)
 23 Collins, Wyatt C    22 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:51.23    8:42.08        
                  30.18     1:01.77 (31.59)     1:34.92 (33.15)     2:07.38 (32.46)
        2:40.74 (33.36)     3:13.28 (32.54)     3:46.85 (33.57)     4:19.74 (32.89)
        4:53.56 (33.82)     5:26.66 (33.10)     6:00.19 (33.53)     6:33.17 (32.98)
        7:06.68 (33.51)     7:39.59 (32.91)     8:11.82 (32.23)     8:42.08 (30.26)
 24 Romanov, Gregory W  19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:45.82    8:42.25        
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:35.39 (32.57)     2:08.86 (33.47)
        2:41.78 (32.92)     3:14.98 (33.20)     3:47.73 (32.75)     4:20.73 (33.00)
        4:53.02 (32.29)     5:26.07 (33.05)     5:58.64 (32.57)     6:32.04 (33.40)
                                7:38.57 ( )     8:11.08 (32.51)     8:42.25 (31.17)
 25 Dickson, Robert W   15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  8:45.50    8:42.47        
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:34.55 (32.65)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (32.88)     3:13.36 (33.07)     3:46.36 (33.00)     4:19.50 (33.14)
        4:52.38 (32.88)     5:25.29 (32.91)     5:58.45 (33.16)     6:31.48 (33.03)
        7:04.55 (33.07)     7:37.72 (33.17)     8:10.76 (33.04)     8:42.47 (31.71)
 26 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:51.76    8:42.49        
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:34.31 (32.61)     2:07.32 (33.01)
        2:40.19 (32.87)     3:13.66 (33.47)     3:46.66 (33.00)     4:20.29 (33.63)
        4:53.70 (33.41)     5:27.26 (33.56)     6:00.36 (33.10)     6:33.84 (33.48)
        7:06.83 (32.99)     7:40.17 (33.34)     8:12.70 (32.53)     8:42.49 (29.79)
 27 Welch, Brady A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:38.08    8:42.57        
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:29.76 (31.98)     2:02.37 (32.61)
        2:35.42 (33.05)     3:09.52 (34.10)     3:43.54 (34.02)     4:17.14 (33.60)
        4:46.99 (29.85)     5:23.81 (36.82)     5:57.78 (33.97)     6:31.46 (33.68)
        7:03.65 (32.19)     7:37.52 (33.87)     8:11.59 (34.07)     8:42.57 (30.98)
 28 Dillinger, Thomas   15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  8:52.21    8:42.61        
                                1:01.21 ( )     1:33.82 (32.61)     2:05.94 (32.12)
                                3:11.42 ( )     3:45.07 (33.65)     4:17.59 (32.52)
        4:51.19 (33.60)     5:24.12 (32.93)                             6:31.12 ( )
                                7:37.95 ( )     8:11.58 (33.63)     8:42.61 (31.03)
 29 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:47.50    8:42.91        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:34.97 (32.45)     2:07.70 (32.73)
        2:40.35 (32.65)     3:13.56 (33.21)     3:46.53 (32.97)     4:19.94 (33.41)
        4:53.14 (33.20)     5:26.51 (33.37)     5:59.32 (32.81)     6:32.96 (33.64)
        7:05.81 (32.85)     7:39.11 (33.30)     8:08.93 (29.82)     8:42.91 (33.98)
 30 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:47.07    8:43.80        
                  30.04     1:01.65 (31.61)     1:35.19 (33.54)     2:07.26 (32.07)
                                3:13.23 ( )                             4:19.19 ( )
                                5:25.32 ( )     5:58.90 (33.58)     6:31.46 (32.56)
        7:04.91 (33.45)     7:37.35 (32.44)     8:11.84 (34.49)     8:43.80 (31.96)
 31 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD  8:49.50    8:43.88        
                  29.52     1:00.27 (30.75)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.95 (32.07)
        2:38.36 (33.41)     3:10.82 (32.46)                             4:17.32 ( )
        4:51.39 (34.07)     5:24.22 (32.83)     5:58.04 (33.82)     6:30.92 (32.88)
        7:04.70 (33.78)     7:37.47 (32.77)     8:11.25 (33.78)     8:43.88 (32.63)
 32 Wimmer, Cody J      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:42.67    8:44.99        
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)     1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.07 (33.07)
        2:40.98 (32.91)     3:13.73 (32.75)     3:46.67 (32.94)     4:19.54 (32.87)
        4:49.99 (30.45)     5:25.92 (35.93)     5:58.89 (32.97)     6:32.52 (33.63)
        7:06.22 (33.70)     7:39.49 (33.27)     8:12.79 (33.30)     8:44.99 (32.20)
 33 Benvenuto, Stephen  16 New Jersey Race-NJ   8:55.95    8:45.16        
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:34.80 (33.30)     2:07.46 (32.66)
        2:40.97 (33.51)     3:13.74 (32.77)     3:47.66 (33.92)     4:20.43 (32.77)
        4:54.12 (33.69)     5:26.96 (32.84)     6:00.79 (33.83)     6:33.26 (32.47)
        7:06.62 (33.36)     7:39.37 (32.75)     8:13.45 (34.08)     8:45.16 (31.71)
 34 Holder, Evan E      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  8:47.70    8:45.40        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.38 (32.89)
        2:39.24 (32.86)     3:12.39 (33.15)     3:45.45 (33.06)     4:18.63 (33.18)
        4:51.63 (33.00)     5:25.03 (33.40)     5:58.67 (33.64)     6:32.16 (33.49)
        7:05.75 (33.59)     7:39.41 (33.66)     8:05.77 (26.36)     8:45.40 (39.63)
 35 Riepe, Nicholas P   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:48.85    8:45.74        
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)     1:36.20 (33.75)     2:09.16 (32.96)
                                3:16.71 ( )     3:51.08 (34.37)     4:24.37 (33.29)
                                5:29.71 ( )     6:03.40 (33.69)     6:35.59 (32.19)
        7:09.37 (33.78)     7:41.93 (32.56)     8:15.20 (33.27)     8:45.74 (30.54)
 36 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     8:29.59    8:45.98        
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)     1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.35 (32.22)
        2:30.38 (25.03)     3:10.27 (39.89)     3:43.21 (32.94)     4:16.53 (33.32)
        4:40.54 (24.01)     5:22.52 (41.98)     5:56.04 (33.52)     6:30.04 (34.00)
        7:03.65 (33.61)     7:38.31 (34.66)     8:04.79 (26.48)     8:45.98 (41.19)
 37 Smagula, Nick W     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:43.13    8:46.06        
                  30.24     1:01.91 (31.67)     1:34.73 (32.82)     2:07.41 (32.68)
        2:40.61 (33.20)     3:13.38 (32.77)     3:46.78 (33.40)     4:19.66 (32.88)
        4:52.83 (33.17)     5:25.85 (33.02)     5:59.48 (33.63)     6:32.76 (33.28)
        7:06.47 (33.71)     7:40.09 (33.62)     8:13.80 (33.71)     8:46.06 (32.26)
 38 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  8:42.56    8:46.61        
                  29.47     1:01.97 (32.50)     1:34.70 (32.73)     2:07.71 (33.01)
        2:40.86 (33.15)     3:14.12 (33.26)     3:47.45 (33.33)     4:20.57 (33.12)
        4:53.70 (33.13)     5:27.15 (33.45)     6:00.76 (33.61)     6:34.27 (33.51)
        7:07.76 (33.49)     7:41.29 (33.53)     8:14.39 (33.10)     8:46.61 (32.22)
 39 Pokornowski, Alec   19 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:37.40    8:47.13        
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:33.93 (32.95)     2:06.36 (32.43)
        2:39.50 (33.14)     3:12.34 (32.84)     3:45.79 (33.45)     4:18.65 (32.86)
        4:52.63 (33.98)     5:25.87 (33.24)     6:00.20 (34.33)     6:33.79 (33.59)
        7:07.69 (33.90)     7:40.87 (33.18)     8:14.92 (34.05)     8:47.13 (32.21)
 40 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  8:39.76    8:47.28        
                                1:01.33 ( )     1:34.12 (32.79)     2:06.51 (32.39)
        2:38.69 (32.18)     3:12.99 (34.30)     3:46.96 (33.97)     4:19.77 (32.81)
        4:51.34 (31.57)     5:27.29 (35.95)     6:01.76 (34.47)     6:35.34 (33.58)
                                7:42.78 ( )     8:16.36 (33.58)     8:47.28 (30.92)
 41 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:43.49    8:47.85        
                  30.54     1:02.09 (31.55)     1:34.85 (32.76)     2:07.58 (32.73)
        2:40.95 (33.37)     3:13.30 (32.35)     3:46.45 (33.15)     4:19.50 (33.05)
        4:52.72 (33.22)     5:26.24 (33.52)     6:00.25 (34.01)     6:33.48 (33.23)
        7:07.33 (33.85)     7:41.41 (34.08)     8:15.57 (34.16)     8:47.85 (32.28)
 42 Harrigan, Connor L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:49.23    8:47.86        
                  30.33       47.46 (17.13)     1:35.91 (48.45)     2:08.75 (32.84)
        2:41.69 (32.94)     3:14.67 (32.98)     3:48.02 (33.35)     4:21.30 (33.28)
        4:54.86 (33.56)     5:27.70 (32.84)     5:58.70 (31.00)     6:34.71 (36.01)
        7:08.18 (33.47)     7:41.93 (33.75)     8:15.15 (33.22)     8:47.86 (32.71)
 43 Goldstein, Brandon  15 CUBU Swim-PV         8:41.30    8:47.96        
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)     1:35.63 (33.16)     2:08.64 (33.01)
        2:42.19 (33.55)     3:15.53 (33.34)     3:49.91 (34.38)     4:23.44 (33.53)
        4:57.33 (33.89)     5:30.36 (33.03)     6:04.77 (34.41)     6:37.78 (33.01)
                                7:44.54 ( )     8:17.59 (33.05)     8:47.96 (30.37)
 44 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:51.29    8:48.06        
                  30.87     1:03.05 (32.18)     1:36.16 (33.11)     2:08.61 (32.45)
        2:42.09 (33.48)     3:14.79 (32.70)     3:48.55 (33.76)     4:21.75 (33.20)
        4:55.82 (34.07)     5:28.94 (33.12)     5:59.83 (30.89)     6:36.00 (36.17)
        7:09.81 (33.81)     7:42.74 (32.93)     8:16.62 (33.88)     8:48.06 (31.44)
 45 Smith, Neal P       15 Jewish Community-AM  8:51.90    8:48.63        
                  29.00     1:01.92 (32.92)     1:34.47 (32.55)     2:07.83 (33.36)
        2:40.42 (32.59)     3:14.34 (33.92)     3:47.34 (33.00)     4:20.96 (33.62)
        4:54.26 (33.30)     5:27.95 (33.69)     6:01.14 (33.19)     6:34.78 (33.64)
        7:08.23 (33.45)     7:42.36 (34.13)     8:15.40 (33.04)     8:48.63 (33.23)
 46 Maxian, Ondrej S    16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  8:57.00    8:48.72        
                  30.80     1:03.69 (32.89)     1:36.88 (33.19)     2:10.37 (33.49)
        2:44.00 (33.63)     3:17.33 (33.33)     3:50.94 (33.61)     4:24.15 (33.21)
        4:57.48 (33.33)     5:30.84 (33.36)     6:03.98 (33.14)     6:37.32 (33.34)
        7:10.21 (32.89)     7:43.69 (33.48)     8:16.71 (33.02)     8:48.72 (32.01)
 47 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:50.23    8:48.86        
                  29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)     1:34.33 (32.88)     2:07.41 (33.08)
        2:40.99 (33.58)     3:14.38 (33.39)     3:48.08 (33.70)     4:21.37 (33.29)
        4:54.95 (33.58)     5:28.15 (33.20)     6:01.83 (33.68)     6:35.26 (33.43)
        7:08.90 (33.64)     7:42.57 (33.67)     8:16.22 (33.65)     8:48.86 (32.64)
 48 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:44.94    8:48.98        
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:33.88 (32.92)     2:07.11 (33.23)
        2:40.18 (33.07)     3:13.45 (33.27)     3:46.87 (33.42)     4:20.02 (33.15)
        4:53.40 (33.38)     5:26.81 (33.41)     5:58.19 (31.38)     6:34.52 (36.33)
        7:08.57 (34.05)     7:42.52 (33.95)     8:16.04 (33.52)     8:48.98 (32.94)
 49 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT  8:51.10    8:49.55        
                  29.96     1:01.87 (31.91)     1:35.23 (33.36)     2:08.16 (32.93)
        2:41.79 (33.63)     3:14.46 (32.67)     3:48.00 (33.54)     4:20.85 (32.85)
        4:54.50 (33.65)     5:27.65 (33.15)     6:01.55 (33.90)     6:35.22 (33.67)
        7:09.34 (34.12)     7:42.74 (33.40)     8:17.31 (34.57)     8:49.55 (32.24)
 50 Ward, Kyle R        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:50.16    8:49.76        
                  34.54     1:02.49 (27.95)                             2:08.62 ( )
                                3:15.53 ( )                             4:22.64 ( )
                                5:30.20 ( )     6:03.56 (33.36)     6:37.14 (33.58)
        7:10.62 (33.48)     7:44.19 (33.57)     8:17.54 (33.35)     8:49.76 (32.22)
 51 Rowledge, Robert B  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:55.22    8:51.32        
                  31.15     1:03.84 (32.69)     1:37.81 (33.97)     2:11.37 (33.56)
        2:45.56 (34.19)     3:19.04 (33.48)     3:53.18 (34.14)     4:26.58 (33.40)
        4:59.98 (33.40)     5:32.94 (32.96)     6:06.65 (33.71)     6:39.55 (32.90)
        7:13.15 (33.60)     7:46.05 (32.90)     8:19.64 (33.59)     8:51.32 (31.68)
 52 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI     8:44.81    8:52.19        
                  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)     1:34.55 (33.03)     2:07.68 (33.13)
        2:40.99 (33.31)     3:14.80 (33.81)     3:48.25 (33.45)     4:21.89 (33.64)
        4:55.42 (33.53)     5:29.22 (33.80)     6:02.65 (33.43)     6:36.55 (33.90)
                                7:44.82 ( )   8:52.19 (1:07.37)                    
 53 Topping, Stephen A  19 Virginia Gators-VA   8:53.20    8:53.03        
                  29.24     1:00.50 (31.26)     1:33.12 (32.62)     2:05.14 (32.02)
        2:38.14 (33.00)     3:10.86 (32.72)     3:44.56 (33.70)     4:17.71 (33.15)
        4:51.91 (34.20)     5:25.92 (34.01)     6:01.02 (35.10)     6:35.47 (34.45)
        7:07.96 (32.49)     7:45.30 (37.34)     8:16.13 (30.83)     8:53.03 (36.90)
 54 Needham, Daniel     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:43.73    8:53.16        
                                1:01.53 ( )     1:35.57 (34.04)     2:08.64 (33.07)
                                3:16.42 ( )                             4:23.14 ( )
                                5:30.40 ( )                             6:38.27 ( )
                                7:46.99 ( )   8:53.16 (1:06.17)                    
 55 Brown, Connor F     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:00.72    8:53.20        
                  28.41     1:00.98 (32.57)     1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.16 (33.80)
        2:41.93 (33.77)     3:15.75 (33.82)     3:49.71 (33.96)     4:24.11 (34.40)
        4:57.79 (33.68)     5:31.73 (33.94)     6:05.55 (33.82)     6:39.59 (34.04)
        7:07.95 (28.36)     7:47.36 (39.41)     8:20.90 (33.54)     8:53.20 (32.30)
 56 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  8:54.86    8:55.06        
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)     1:37.68 (33.23)     2:12.20 (34.52)
        2:39.64 (27.44)     3:19.65 (40.01)     3:49.48 (29.83)     4:27.33 (37.85)
        4:59.78 (32.45)     5:33.18 (33.40)     6:06.49 (33.31)     6:40.52 (34.03)
        7:14.45 (33.93)     7:48.46 (34.01)     8:22.09 (33.63)     8:55.06 (32.97)
 57 Champagne, Patrick  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:51.78    8:55.83        
                  30.34     1:02.53 (32.19)     1:36.79 (34.26)     2:10.54 (33.75)
        2:44.70 (34.16)     3:17.67 (32.97)     3:51.72 (34.05)     4:25.11 (33.39)
        4:59.31 (34.20)     5:32.75 (33.44)     6:07.02 (34.27)     6:40.71 (33.69)
        7:13.39 (32.68)     7:48.57 (35.18)     8:23.10 (34.53)     8:55.83 (32.73)
 58 Fisher, Colin A     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:53.22    8:56.53        
                  30.19     1:03.02 (32.83)     1:36.41 (33.39)     2:10.35 (33.94)
        2:43.95 (33.60)     3:17.99 (34.04)     3:51.81 (33.82)     4:25.89 (34.08)
        4:58.51 (32.62)     5:33.94 (35.43)     6:06.87 (32.93)     6:42.13 (35.26)
        7:14.82 (32.69)     7:50.29 (35.47)     8:23.95 (33.66)     8:56.53 (32.58)
 59 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV         8:51.38    8:56.96        
                  30.29     1:02.94 (32.65)                             2:09.14 ( )
                                3:16.44 ( )                             4:23.63 ( )
        4:58.10 (34.47)     5:32.00 (33.90)     6:06.50 (34.50)     6:40.65 (34.15)
        7:15.44 (34.79)     7:49.92 (34.48)     8:24.36 (34.44)     8:56.96 (32.60)
 60 Nussbaum, Benjamin  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:50.50    8:57.02        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)     1:36.97 (33.10)     2:10.40 (33.43)
        2:43.62 (33.22)     3:17.68 (34.06)     3:51.30 (33.62)     4:25.49 (34.19)
        4:58.93 (33.44)     5:32.95 (34.02)     6:06.93 (33.98)     6:41.13 (34.20)
        7:15.15 (34.02)     7:49.28 (34.13)     8:09.07 (19.79)     8:57.02 (47.95)
 61 Kehl, Jarod M       15 WAAC-AM              8:55.32    8:57.66        
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:37.68 (33.21)     2:12.28 (34.60)
        2:46.05 (33.77)     3:20.07 (34.02)     3:53.80 (33.73)     4:28.22 (34.42)
        5:01.45 (33.23)     5:36.19 (34.74)     6:10.01 (33.82)     6:44.80 (34.79)
        7:17.98 (33.18)     7:52.01 (34.03)     8:25.52 (33.51)     8:57.66 (32.14)
 62 Lin, William R      15 CUBU Swim-PV         9:49.33Y   8:57.67        
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:35.47 (33.51)     2:10.13 (34.66)
        2:43.86 (33.73)     3:17.89 (34.03)     3:51.38 (33.49)     4:24.77 (33.39)
        4:58.40 (33.63)     5:32.73 (34.33)     6:06.87 (34.14)     6:41.75 (34.88)
        7:16.35 (34.60)     7:51.12 (34.77)     8:25.04 (33.92)     8:57.67 (32.63)
 63 Williams, Daniel A  14 Westport/Weston-CT   8:55.88    8:58.36        
                                1:04.87 ( )                             2:13.16 ( )
                                3:21.60 ( )                             4:30.45 ( )
                                5:36.48 ( )     6:10.33 (33.85)     6:45.17 (34.84)
        7:18.69 (33.52)     7:52.94 (34.25)     8:26.46 (33.52)     8:58.36 (31.90)
 64 Cino, Greg M        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   8:55.43    8:59.46        
                  30.45     1:02.99 (32.54)                             2:11.21 ( )
                                3:19.35 ( )                             4:27.43 ( )
        5:02.01 (34.58)     5:35.41 (33.40)                             6:44.74 ( )
                                7:53.29 ( )   8:59.46 (1:06.17)                    
 65 Luttrell, Zachary   16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   8:48.69    8:59.80        
                  29.31     1:01.70 (32.39)     1:35.13 (33.43)     2:08.03 (32.90)
        2:42.06 (34.03)     3:15.86 (33.80)     3:49.94 (34.08)     4:24.04 (34.10)
        4:58.14 (34.10)     5:32.81 (34.67)     6:07.38 (34.57)     6:41.72 (34.34)
        7:16.59 (34.87)     7:51.04 (34.45)     8:25.90 (34.86)     8:59.80 (33.90)
 66 Reynolds, Mitchell  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:05.10    9:00.77        
                  30.36     1:02.96 (32.60)     1:36.56 (33.60)     2:09.50 (32.94)
        2:43.68 (34.18)     3:16.90 (33.22)     3:51.13 (34.23)     4:24.83 (33.70)
        4:59.65 (34.82)     5:33.58 (33.93)     6:08.81 (35.23)     6:43.16 (34.35)
        7:18.65 (35.49)     7:53.25 (34.60)     8:28.52 (35.27)     9:00.77 (32.25)
 67 Parker, Joshua C    14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:14.67    9:01.37        
                                1:04.84 ( )                             2:13.63 ( )
                                3:21.35 ( )                             4:30.03 ( )
                                5:37.44 ( )                             6:46.59 ( )
                                7:54.83 ( )   9:01.37 (1:06.54)                    
 68 Cassidy, Ryan W     17 Friends Central-MA   8:55.98    9:01.92        
                  29.65     1:02.41 (32.76)     1:36.13 (33.72)     2:10.35 (34.22)
        2:44.33 (33.98)     3:18.68 (34.35)     3:53.06 (34.38)     4:27.63 (34.57)
        5:02.04 (34.41)     5:36.29 (34.25)     6:10.98 (34.69)     6:45.59 (34.61)
        7:20.23 (34.64)     7:55.04 (34.81)     8:29.31 (34.27)     9:01.92 (32.61)
 69 Burke, Liam         15 New York Sharks-MR   9:09.01    9:02.09        
                  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)     1:38.01 (34.47)     2:12.16 (34.15)
        2:47.05 (34.89)     3:21.32 (34.27)     3:55.94 (34.62)     4:30.18 (34.24)
        5:04.60 (34.42)     5:38.45 (33.85)     6:12.91 (34.46)     6:46.97 (34.06)
        7:21.42 (34.45)     7:55.42 (34.00)     8:29.48 (34.06)     9:02.09 (32.61)
 70 Drohan, Matthew J   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  8:53.63    9:02.21        
                  29.53     1:04.50 (34.97)     1:38.56 (34.06)     2:12.42 (33.86)
        2:39.90 (27.48)     3:20.10 (40.20)     3:49.49 (29.39)     4:28.14 (38.65)
        4:59.07 (30.93)     5:36.39 (37.32)     6:07.93 (31.54)     6:45.03 (37.10)
        7:14.03 (29.00)     7:53.74 (39.71)     8:21.71 (27.97)     9:02.21 (40.50)
 71 Strauss, Christoph  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:45.59Y   9:03.52        
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)     1:33.61 (32.61)     2:07.11 (33.50)
        2:40.94 (33.83)     3:16.27 (35.33)     3:50.58 (34.31)     4:24.63 (34.05)
        4:58.62 (33.99)     5:33.96 (35.34)     6:08.82 (34.86)     6:44.79 (35.97)
        7:21.46 (36.67)     7:57.19 (35.73)     8:30.88 (33.69)     9:03.52 (32.64)
 72 Vukas, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:08.73    9:03.66        
                  29.61     1:03.56 (33.95)     1:37.50 (33.94)     2:12.24 (34.74)
        2:46.40 (34.16)     3:21.34 (34.94)     3:55.73 (34.39)     4:30.82 (35.09)
        5:05.28 (34.46)     5:39.98 (34.70)     6:14.39 (34.41)     6:49.33 (34.94)
        7:23.82 (34.49)     7:58.56 (34.74)     8:32.16 (33.60)     9:03.66 (31.50)
 73 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:11.79    9:03.70        
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)     1:38.16 (34.00)     2:13.01 (34.85)
        2:47.05 (34.04)     3:22.02 (34.97)     3:56.15 (34.13)     4:30.61 (34.46)
        5:05.08 (34.47)     5:39.79 (34.71)     6:14.06 (34.27)     6:48.86 (34.80)
        7:23.37 (34.51)     7:58.05 (34.68)     8:31.98 (33.93)     9:03.70 (31.72)
 74 Doo, Kevin D        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:51.11    9:03.97        
                  30.49     1:04.20 (33.71)     1:37.88 (33.68)     2:12.01 (34.13)
        2:46.00 (33.99)     3:20.82 (34.82)     3:55.43 (34.61)     4:30.65 (35.22)
        5:05.19 (34.54)     5:39.52 (34.33)     6:12.91 (33.39)     6:47.80 (34.89)
        7:21.68 (33.88)     7:56.56 (34.88)     8:30.81 (34.25)     9:03.97 (33.16)
 75 Freeman, John C     16 CUBU Swim-PV         9:11.78    9:04.09        
                  30.24     1:03.14 (32.90)     1:36.50 (33.36)     2:10.54 (34.04)
        2:45.24 (34.70)     3:20.19 (34.95)     3:55.01 (34.82)     4:30.48 (35.47)
        5:04.86 (34.38)     5:39.76 (34.90)     6:14.41 (34.65)     6:50.42 (36.01)
        7:24.50 (34.08)     7:59.34 (34.84)     8:33.28 (33.94)     9:04.09 (30.81)
 76 Rueda, Diego C      17 Hydroquatics-MR      8:48.76    9:04.30        
                                1:02.93 ( )                             2:09.70 ( )
                                3:17.87 ( )                             4:26.75 ( )
                                5:35.80 ( )                             6:45.86 ( )
                                7:55.36 ( )   9:04.30 (1:08.94)                    
 77 Bittel, Kristofor   16 Unattached-MA        9:11.62    9:04.63        
                                1:04.19 ( )     1:38.71 (34.52)     2:12.30 (33.59)
                                3:21.43 ( )                             4:30.38 ( )
                                5:39.72 ( )                             6:49.07 ( )
                                7:58.53 ( )     8:32.60 (34.07)     9:04.63 (32.03)
 78 Smiddy, Brandon J   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  9:17.53    9:05.38        
                  30.14     1:03.09 (32.95)     1:36.66 (33.57)     2:10.93 (34.27)
        2:45.32 (34.39)     3:19.89 (34.57)     3:54.49 (34.60)     4:28.87 (34.38)
        5:03.34 (34.47)     5:37.93 (34.59)     6:12.76 (34.83)     6:47.83 (35.07)
        7:22.52 (34.69)     7:57.16 (34.64)     8:31.50 (34.34)     9:05.38 (33.88)
 79 Melzer, Casey J     16 Allegheny North-AM  11:02.49Y   9:06.63        
                  31.00     1:03.66 (32.66)     1:38.23 (34.57)     2:12.19 (33.96)
        2:47.48 (35.29)     3:20.82 (33.34)     3:55.73 (34.91)     4:29.64 (33.91)
        5:04.56 (34.92)     5:38.85 (34.29)     6:08.76 (29.91)     6:48.04 (39.28)
        7:18.43 (30.39)     7:57.98 (39.55)     8:28.98 (31.00)     9:06.63 (37.65)
 80 Garman, Christophe  17 Webster BlueFins-NI  9:06.52    9:07.47        
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:36.90 (34.24)     2:11.52 (34.62)
        2:42.25 (30.73)     3:21.16 (38.91)     3:56.16 (35.00)     4:30.95 (34.79)
        5:05.97 (35.02)     5:41.24 (35.27)     6:16.63 (35.39)     6:52.56 (35.93)
        7:25.90 (33.34)     8:00.87 (34.97)     8:35.10 (34.23)     9:07.47 (32.37)
 81 Telford, Dylan C    18 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:51.71    9:09.11        
                  29.18     1:02.01 (32.83)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:10.93 (34.77)
        2:45.96 (35.03)     3:20.55 (34.59)     3:55.50 (34.95)     4:30.42 (34.92)
        5:06.26 (35.84)     5:40.92 (34.66)     6:06.93 (26.01)     6:50.91 (43.98)
        7:26.18 (35.27)     8:00.94 (34.76)     8:24.01 (23.07)     9:09.11 (45.10)
 82 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:48.01    9:09.27        
                                1:03.46 ( )                             2:11.26 ( )
                                3:19.88 ( )                             4:30.33 ( )
                                5:40.03 ( )                             6:50.66 ( )
                                8:00.39 ( )   9:09.27 (1:08.88)                    
 83 Balbo, Chris M      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:07.74    9:09.82        
                  31.31     1:04.67 (33.36)     1:40.12 (35.45)     2:14.18 (34.06)
        2:49.44 (35.26)     3:23.94 (34.50)     3:59.32 (35.38)     4:33.64 (34.32)
        5:08.84 (35.20)     5:43.40 (34.56)     6:18.95 (35.55)     6:53.04 (34.09)
        7:28.25 (35.21)     8:02.37 (34.12)     8:37.35 (34.98)     9:09.82 (32.47)
 84 Torres, Justin M    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:53.08    9:12.13        
                                1:04.44 ( )                             2:13.95 ( )
                                3:24.55 ( )                             4:35.30 ( )
                                5:45.62 ( )     6:20.36 (34.74)     6:55.40 (35.04)
                                8:04.50 ( )   9:12.13 (1:07.63)                    
 85 Nilsson, Evan A     14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:02.73    9:13.09        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:10.02 (34.34)
        2:41.47 (31.45)     3:19.42 (37.95)     3:54.36 (34.94)     4:29.46 (35.10)
        5:02.15 (32.69)     5:39.94 (37.79)     6:15.64 (35.70)     6:51.64 (36.00)
        7:25.40 (33.76)     8:02.93 (37.53)     8:35.65 (32.72)     9:13.09 (37.44)
 86 Kuo, Theodore       19 Long Island Expr-MR  9:02.67    9:15.23        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:38.86 (33.98)     2:13.58 (34.72)
        2:47.92 (34.34)     3:22.21 (34.29)     3:56.58 (34.37)     4:31.25 (34.67)
        5:05.51 (34.26)     5:40.13 (34.62)     6:15.22 (35.09)     6:51.16 (35.94)
        7:27.39 (36.23)     8:03.79 (36.40)     8:40.19 (36.40)     9:15.23 (35.04)
 87 Ahlberg, Matthew A  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:06.35    9:23.87        
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)     1:40.24 (34.84)     2:15.97 (35.73)
        2:51.18 (35.21)     3:27.29 (36.11)     4:03.08 (35.79)     4:39.59 (36.51)
        5:14.20 (34.61)     5:49.68 (35.48)     6:25.68 (36.00)     7:01.84 (36.16)
        7:37.13 (35.29)     8:13.30 (36.17)     8:48.80 (35.50)     9:23.87 (35.07)
 -- Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:31.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:25.35   16:00.75         20  
                  28.66       59.36 (30.70)     1:30.92 (31.56)     2:02.39 (31.47)
        2:34.16 (31.77)     3:05.58 (31.42)     3:38.06 (32.48)     4:09.84 (31.78)
        4:42.29 (32.45)     5:14.30 (32.01)     5:46.78 (32.48)     6:18.78 (32.00)
        6:51.44 (32.66)     7:23.56 (32.12)     7:56.44 (32.88)     8:28.72 (32.28)
        9:01.46 (32.74)     9:33.50 (32.04)    10:06.21 (32.71)    10:38.58 (32.37)
       11:11.48 (32.90)    11:43.87 (32.39)    12:16.51 (32.64)    12:48.57 (32.06)
       13:21.42 (32.85)    13:53.77 (32.35)    14:26.18 (32.41)    14:58.50 (32.32)
       15:30.59 (32.09)    16:00.75 (30.16)                                        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV        16:34.10   16:13.77         17  
                  28.78     1:00.96 (32.18)     1:33.56 (32.60)     2:05.98 (32.42)
        2:38.72 (32.74)     3:11.40 (32.68)     3:44.10 (32.70)     4:16.84 (32.74)
        4:49.53 (32.69)     5:22.34 (32.81)     5:55.02 (32.68)     6:27.94 (32.92)
        7:00.57 (32.63)     7:33.25 (32.68)     8:05.89 (32.64)     8:38.18 (32.29)
        9:10.38 (32.20)     9:43.17 (32.79)    10:15.73 (32.56)    10:48.65 (32.92)
       11:21.21 (32.56)    11:54.16 (32.95)    12:26.98 (32.82)    12:59.81 (32.83)
       13:32.52 (32.71)    14:05.27 (32.75)    14:37.79 (32.52)    15:10.51 (32.72)
       15:42.91 (32.40)    16:13.77 (30.86)                                        
  3 Dickson, Robert W   15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 16:33.47   16:14.31         16  
                  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:33.03 (31.97)     2:05.67 (32.64)
        2:38.04 (32.37)     3:11.23 (33.19)     3:43.60 (32.37)     4:16.64 (33.04)
        4:49.11 (32.47)     5:22.23 (33.12)     5:54.85 (32.62)     6:28.04 (33.19)
        7:00.49 (32.45)     7:33.47 (32.98)     8:06.05 (32.58)     8:39.01 (32.96)
        9:11.18 (32.17)     9:44.00 (32.82)    10:16.13 (32.13)    10:48.97 (32.84)
       11:21.37 (32.40)    11:54.27 (32.90)    12:26.87 (32.60)    12:59.82 (32.95)
       13:32.23 (32.41)    14:05.16 (32.93)    14:34.06 (28.90)    15:10.66 (36.60)
       15:42.99 (32.33)    16:14.31 (31.32)                                        
  4 Defriece, Andrew R  14 Germantown Acade-MA 16:14.93   16:19.05         15  
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)     1:33.90 (32.72)     2:06.41 (32.51)
        2:39.19 (32.78)     3:12.15 (32.96)     3:44.85 (32.70)     4:17.72 (32.87)
        4:50.66 (32.94)     5:23.04 (32.38)     5:56.30 (33.26)     6:29.30 (33.00)
        6:56.74 (27.44)     7:35.05 (38.31)     8:08.14 (33.09)     8:40.95 (32.81)
        9:14.05 (33.10)     9:46.75 (32.70)    10:19.88 (33.13)    10:52.51 (32.63)
       11:25.85 (33.34)    11:58.41 (32.56)    12:31.44 (33.03)    13:04.10 (32.66)
       13:37.16 (33.06)    14:09.69 (32.53)    14:42.73 (33.04)    15:15.35 (32.62)
       15:48.16 (32.81)    16:19.05 (30.89)                                        
  5 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD 16:53.31   16:21.60         14  
                  28.80     1:00.30 (31.50)     1:24.66 (24.36)     2:04.48 (39.82)
        2:36.83 (32.35)     3:09.19 (32.36)     3:41.33 (32.14)     4:13.76 (32.43)
        4:46.05 (32.29)     5:18.80 (32.75)     5:51.26 (32.46)     6:24.17 (32.91)
        6:56.66 (32.49)     7:29.49 (32.83)     8:02.20 (32.71)     8:35.74 (33.54)
        9:08.41 (32.67)     9:41.57 (33.16)    10:14.39 (32.82)    10:47.92 (33.53)
       11:21.03 (33.11)    11:54.51 (33.48)    12:27.62 (33.11)    13:00.92 (33.30)
       13:34.25 (33.33)    14:07.69 (33.44)    14:38.76 (31.07)    15:14.89 (36.13)
       15:48.49 (33.60)    16:21.60 (33.11)                                        
  6 Mortimer, Austin M  16 Franklin Area Sw-AM 17:13.43   16:27.94         13  
                  29.64     1:02.36 (32.72)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:08.98 (33.47)
        2:42.35 (33.37)     3:15.51 (33.16)     3:48.62 (33.11)     4:21.48 (32.86)
        4:54.65 (33.17)     5:27.82 (33.17)     6:00.93 (33.11)     6:34.06 (33.13)
        7:07.62 (33.56)     7:40.81 (33.19)     8:13.84 (33.03)     8:46.74 (32.90)
        9:19.96 (33.22)     9:53.07 (33.11)    10:26.45 (33.38)    10:59.42 (32.97)
       11:32.18 (32.76)    12:05.41 (33.23)    12:38.44 (33.03)    13:11.72 (33.28)
       13:45.06 (33.34)    14:18.17 (33.11)    14:51.29 (33.12)    15:24.24 (32.95)
       15:56.56 (32.32)    16:27.94 (31.38)                                        
  7 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:47.38   16:28.62         12  
                  30.72     1:02.87 (32.15)     1:36.29 (33.42)     2:08.60 (32.31)
        2:41.71 (33.11)     3:14.43 (32.72)     3:47.83 (33.40)     4:20.37 (32.54)
        4:53.82 (33.45)     5:26.42 (32.60)     5:59.66 (33.24)     6:32.47 (32.81)
        7:05.87 (33.40)     7:38.59 (32.72)     8:12.14 (33.55)     8:44.80 (32.66)
        9:18.29 (33.49)     9:51.13 (32.84)    10:24.75 (33.62)    10:57.62 (32.87)
       11:31.13 (33.51)    12:03.74 (32.61)    12:37.41 (33.67)    13:10.21 (32.80)
       13:44.11 (33.90)    14:16.85 (32.74)    14:50.54 (33.69)    15:23.62 (33.08)
       15:57.23 (33.61)    16:28.62 (31.39)                                        
  8 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV        16:46.39   16:29.14         11  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)     1:36.15 (33.40)     2:09.63 (33.48)
        2:43.20 (33.57)     3:16.75 (33.55)     3:50.16 (33.41)     4:24.05 (33.89)
        4:57.35 (33.30)     5:29.76 (32.41)     6:02.50 (32.74)     6:36.00 (33.50)
        7:09.41 (33.41)     7:42.76 (33.35)     8:15.98 (33.22)     8:48.78 (32.80)
        9:21.42 (32.64)     9:53.85 (32.43)    10:26.73 (32.88)    10:59.83 (33.10)
       11:31.20 (31.37)    12:05.93 (34.73)    12:38.81 (32.88)    13:12.62 (33.81)
       13:45.93 (33.31)    14:20.05 (34.12)    14:53.65 (33.60)    15:26.20 (32.55)
       15:57.42 (31.22)    16:29.14 (31.72)                                        
  9 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:00.03   16:30.06          9  
                  29.67     1:01.83 (32.16)     1:35.06 (33.23)     2:07.66 (32.60)
        2:40.92 (33.26)     3:13.97 (33.05)     3:46.85 (32.88)     4:19.45 (32.60)
        4:52.74 (33.29)     5:25.46 (32.72)     5:58.73 (33.27)     6:31.59 (32.86)
        7:04.79 (33.20)     7:37.71 (32.92)     8:11.31 (33.60)     8:44.18 (32.87)
        9:17.85 (33.67)     9:50.85 (33.00)    10:24.69 (33.84)    10:57.46 (32.77)
       11:25.64 (28.18)    12:04.28 (38.64)    12:37.98 (33.70)    13:11.19 (33.21)
       13:44.80 (33.61)    14:18.02 (33.22)    14:51.71 (33.69)    15:24.91 (33.20)
       15:52.65 (27.74)    16:30.06 (37.41)                                        
 10 Loughlin, Conall C  17 Germantown Acade-MA 16:26.86   16:31.86          7  
                  28.94     1:01.04 (32.10)     1:33.12 (32.08)     2:05.89 (32.77)
        2:38.40 (32.51)     3:11.51 (33.11)     3:44.14 (32.63)     4:17.10 (32.96)
        4:49.55 (32.45)     5:22.90 (33.35)     5:55.61 (32.71)     6:29.17 (33.56)
        7:01.94 (32.77)     7:35.70 (33.76)     8:08.71 (33.01)     8:42.77 (34.06)
        9:16.04 (33.27)     9:50.20 (34.16)    10:23.56 (33.36)    10:57.71 (34.15)
       11:31.13 (33.42)    12:05.49 (34.36)    12:39.12 (33.63)    13:13.56 (34.44)
       13:47.15 (33.59)    14:21.52 (34.37)    14:54.76 (33.24)    15:28.25 (33.49)
       16:00.99 (32.74)    16:31.86 (30.87)                                        
 11 Welch, Brady A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:18.21   16:32.30          6  
                  28.64     1:00.61 (31.97)     1:33.12 (32.51)     2:06.39 (33.27)
        2:38.95 (32.56)     3:12.49 (33.54)     3:45.65 (33.16)     4:18.98 (33.33)
        4:52.12 (33.14)     5:25.71 (33.59)     5:59.06 (33.35)     6:32.97 (33.91)
        7:07.09 (34.12)     7:40.80 (33.71)     8:15.17 (34.37)     8:48.57 (33.40)
        9:21.73 (33.16)     9:55.34 (33.61)    10:28.91 (33.57)    11:02.69 (33.78)
       11:35.83 (33.14)    12:09.30 (33.47)    12:43.00 (33.70)    13:16.45 (33.45)
       13:50.02 (33.57)    14:23.56 (33.54)    14:56.02 (32.46)    15:29.23 (33.21)
       16:01.99 (32.76)    16:32.30 (30.31)                                        
 12 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV        16:51.18   16:34.22          5  
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:34.96 (32.99)     2:08.11 (33.15)
        2:41.41 (33.30)     3:14.63 (33.22)     3:48.21 (33.58)     4:21.55 (33.34)
        4:55.21 (33.66)     5:28.49 (33.28)     6:01.79 (33.30)     6:35.11 (33.32)
        7:08.83 (33.72)     7:41.94 (33.11)     8:15.33 (33.39)     8:48.52 (33.19)
        9:22.12 (33.60)     9:55.55 (33.43)    10:29.06 (33.51)    11:02.28 (33.22)
       11:35.80 (33.52)    12:09.20 (33.40)    12:42.48 (33.28)    13:15.78 (33.30)
       13:46.82 (31.04)    14:22.58 (35.76)    14:52.25 (29.67)    15:28.79 (36.54)
       16:02.11 (33.32)    16:34.22 (32.11)                                        
 13 Caputo, Michael R   21 Eastern Express-NJ  16:46.31   16:37.20          4  
                  30.02     1:02.35 (32.33)     1:35.63 (33.28)     2:08.58 (32.95)
        2:42.03 (33.45)     3:14.85 (32.82)     3:48.56 (33.71)     4:21.57 (33.01)
        4:55.02 (33.45)     5:28.07 (33.05)     6:01.45 (33.38)     6:34.67 (33.22)
        7:08.26 (33.59)     7:41.67 (33.41)     8:15.50 (33.83)     8:48.96 (33.46)
        9:23.17 (34.21)     9:56.76 (33.59)    10:31.14 (34.38)    11:05.26 (34.12)
       11:39.17 (33.91)    12:13.09 (33.92)    12:47.26 (34.17)    13:20.97 (33.71)
       13:54.96 (33.99)    14:27.85 (32.89)    15:01.09 (33.24)    15:33.73 (32.64)
       16:06.16 (32.43)    16:37.20 (31.04)                                        
 14 Conover, Arthur C   17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME 15:49.01Y  16:37.72          3  
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)     1:34.42 (32.58)     2:07.43 (33.01)
        2:40.40 (32.97)     3:13.88 (33.48)     3:43.77 (29.89)     4:19.81 (36.04)
        4:53.03 (33.22)     5:26.23 (33.20)     5:57.73 (31.50)     6:33.35 (35.62)
        7:04.18 (30.83)     7:40.22 (36.04)     8:11.06 (30.84)     8:47.69 (36.63)
        9:21.37 (33.68)     9:55.02 (33.65)    10:24.48 (29.46)    11:03.20 (38.72)
       11:32.37 (29.17)    12:10.71 (38.34)    12:41.82 (31.11)    13:17.93 (36.11)
       13:50.79 (32.86)    14:26.01 (35.22)    14:55.80 (29.79)    15:33.41 (37.61)
       16:06.85 (33.44)    16:37.72 (30.87)                                        
 15 Wimmer, Cody J      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:48.56   16:40.06          2  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:37.85 (34.05)     2:11.55 (33.70)
        2:44.84 (33.29)     3:18.81 (33.97)     3:52.23 (33.42)     4:25.32 (33.09)
        4:58.75 (33.43)     5:32.38 (33.63)     6:05.76 (33.38)     6:38.92 (33.16)
        7:12.35 (33.43)     7:45.55 (33.20)     8:18.86 (33.31)     8:52.52 (33.66)
        9:26.03 (33.51)     9:59.42 (33.39)    10:32.69 (33.27)    11:05.98 (33.29)
       11:39.17 (33.19)    12:12.72 (33.55)    12:46.10 (33.38)    13:19.99 (33.89)
       13:53.68 (33.69)    14:27.50 (33.82)    15:00.92 (33.42)    15:34.50 (33.58)
       16:07.64 (33.14)    16:40.06 (32.42)                                        
 16 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT  16:56.37   16:40.97          1  
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)     1:37.94 (33.77)     2:11.14 (33.20)
        2:45.27 (34.13)     3:18.52 (33.25)     3:52.70 (34.18)     4:26.21 (33.51)
        5:00.50 (34.29)     5:33.74 (33.24)     6:07.51 (33.77)     6:40.43 (32.92)
        7:14.43 (34.00)     7:47.31 (32.88)     8:21.07 (33.76)     8:53.93 (32.86)
        9:27.48 (33.55)    10:00.40 (32.92)    10:34.66 (34.26)    11:07.90 (33.24)
       11:41.99 (34.09)    12:15.24 (33.25)    12:48.27 (33.03)    13:22.85 (34.58)
       13:57.08 (34.23)    14:30.77 (33.69)    15:04.71 (33.94)    15:37.70 (32.99)
       16:06.49 (28.79)    16:40.97 (34.48)                                        
 17 Pokornowski, Alec   19 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:32.77   16:41.11        
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:33.81 (33.17)     2:06.42 (32.61)
        2:39.98 (33.56)     3:13.02 (33.04)     3:47.13 (34.11)     4:20.51 (33.38)
        4:54.66 (34.15)     5:28.06 (33.40)     6:02.40 (34.34)     6:35.92 (33.52)
        7:10.13 (34.21)     7:43.29 (33.16)     8:16.90 (33.61)     8:50.13 (33.23)
        9:24.05 (33.92)     9:57.52 (33.47)    10:31.64 (34.12)    11:04.90 (33.26)
       11:39.30 (34.40)    12:12.70 (33.40)    12:46.97 (34.27)    13:20.35 (33.38)
       13:54.62 (34.27)    14:28.00 (33.38)    15:00.28 (32.28)    15:35.64 (35.36)
       16:09.78 (34.14)    16:41.11 (31.33)                                        
 18 Riepe, Nicholas P   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:59.94   16:41.44        
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)     1:36.63 (33.57)     2:10.26 (33.63)
        2:43.70 (33.44)     3:17.61 (33.91)     3:51.42 (33.81)     4:24.90 (33.48)
        4:58.75 (33.85)     5:32.62 (33.87)     6:05.51 (32.89)     6:38.41 (32.90)
        7:11.14 (32.73)     7:44.92 (33.78)     8:18.32 (33.40)     8:52.07 (33.75)
        9:24.73 (32.66)     9:58.63 (33.90)    10:32.64 (34.01)    11:06.60 (33.96)
       11:39.07 (32.47)    12:12.89 (33.82)    12:46.74 (33.85)    13:20.64 (33.90)
       13:54.97 (34.33)    14:29.36 (34.39)    15:03.28 (33.92)    15:37.18 (33.90)
       16:10.65 (33.47)    16:41.44 (30.79)                                        
 19 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV 16:58.78   16:42.21        
                  30.21     1:03.13 (32.92)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:10.00 (33.75)
        2:43.27 (33.27)     3:17.25 (33.98)     3:50.76 (33.51)     4:24.46 (33.70)
        4:57.93 (33.47)     5:31.75 (33.82)     6:05.53 (33.78)     6:39.66 (34.13)
        7:13.33 (33.67)     7:47.08 (33.75)     8:20.79 (33.71)     8:54.31 (33.52)
        9:27.68 (33.37)    10:01.36 (33.68)    10:34.71 (33.35)    11:08.44 (33.73)
       11:41.67 (33.23)    12:15.45 (33.78)    12:48.63 (33.18)    13:22.15 (33.52)
       13:55.64 (33.49)    14:29.49 (33.85)    15:03.03 (33.54)    15:36.95 (33.92)
       16:09.89 (32.94)    16:42.21 (32.32)                                        
 20 Romanov, Gregory W  19 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:46.15   16:42.62        
                  29.73     1:02.43 (32.70)     1:35.84 (33.41)     2:09.26 (33.42)
        2:42.42 (33.16)     3:15.71 (33.29)     3:48.92 (33.21)     4:22.61 (33.69)
        4:55.99 (33.38)     5:29.97 (33.98)     6:02.77 (32.80)     6:36.47 (33.70)
        7:09.77 (33.30)     7:43.71 (33.94)     8:16.92 (33.21)     8:50.61 (33.69)
        9:24.01 (33.40)     9:58.09 (34.08)    10:31.37 (33.28)    11:05.67 (34.30)
       11:39.21 (33.54)    12:13.26 (34.05)    12:46.97 (33.71)    13:21.22 (34.25)
       13:54.65 (33.43)    14:29.60 (34.95)    15:02.82 (33.22)    15:37.73 (34.91)
       16:10.53 (32.80)    16:42.62 (32.09)                                        
 21 Harrigan, Connor L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:52.92   16:42.85        
                  30.55     1:03.36 (32.81)     1:37.01 (33.65)     2:10.44 (33.43)
        2:44.16 (33.72)     3:17.47 (33.31)     3:51.31 (33.84)     4:24.64 (33.33)
        4:58.71 (34.07)     5:31.82 (33.11)     6:05.65 (33.83)     6:38.73 (33.08)
        7:12.37 (33.64)     7:45.46 (33.09)     8:19.14 (33.68)     8:52.56 (33.42)
        9:26.37 (33.81)     9:59.67 (33.30)    10:33.80 (34.13)    11:07.20 (33.40)
       11:41.25 (34.05)    12:14.78 (33.53)    12:48.72 (33.94)    13:22.18 (33.46)
       13:56.11 (33.93)    14:29.62 (33.51)    15:03.66 (34.04)    15:37.15 (33.49)
       16:10.49 (33.34)    16:42.85 (32.36)                                        
 22 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:50.86   16:43.82        
                  21.11     1:02.68 (41.57)     1:35.99 (33.31)     2:09.64 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (33.44)     3:16.59 (33.51)     3:50.22 (33.63)     4:23.63 (33.41)
        4:57.11 (33.48)     5:30.97 (33.86)     6:04.66 (33.69)     6:38.47 (33.81)
        7:12.49 (34.02)     7:46.44 (33.95)     8:20.27 (33.83)     8:53.88 (33.61)
        9:27.60 (33.72)    10:01.70 (34.10)    10:35.59 (33.89)    11:09.57 (33.98)
       11:43.14 (33.57)    12:16.99 (33.85)    12:40.52 (23.53)    13:24.79 (44.27)
       13:58.64 (33.85)    14:32.67 (34.03)    15:06.46 (33.79)    15:39.88 (33.42)
       16:12.80 (32.92)    16:43.82 (31.02)                                        
 23 Kalibat, Peter M    16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:38.90   16:43.94        
                  29.41     1:01.91 (32.50)     1:33.92 (32.01)     2:06.77 (32.85)
        2:39.19 (32.42)     3:12.76 (33.57)     3:45.63 (32.87)     4:19.25 (33.62)
        4:52.24 (32.99)     5:26.18 (33.94)     5:59.19 (33.01)     6:32.88 (33.69)
        7:06.36 (33.48)     7:40.37 (34.01)     8:13.93 (33.56)     8:48.89 (34.96)
        9:22.63 (33.74)     9:56.79 (34.16)    10:30.50 (33.71)    11:05.08 (34.58)
       11:38.75 (33.67)    12:13.40 (34.65)    12:47.09 (33.69)    13:21.82 (34.73)
       13:55.59 (33.77)    14:30.39 (34.80)    15:03.73 (33.34)    15:38.07 (34.34)
       16:04.02 (25.95)    16:43.94 (39.92)                                        
 24 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:53.77   16:45.70        
                  31.64     1:04.77 (33.13)     1:38.46 (33.69)     2:11.13 (32.67)
        2:45.23 (34.10)     3:18.06 (32.83)     3:52.28 (34.22)     4:25.58 (33.30)
        4:59.49 (33.91)     5:32.14 (32.65)     6:06.01 (33.87)     6:39.42 (33.41)
        7:13.76 (34.34)     7:47.13 (33.37)     8:21.49 (34.36)     8:54.56 (33.07)
        9:29.15 (34.59)    10:02.57 (33.42)    10:37.13 (34.56)    11:10.80 (33.67)
       11:44.89 (34.09)    12:18.03 (33.14)    12:52.31 (34.28)    13:25.29 (32.98)
       13:59.70 (34.41)    14:32.47 (32.77)    15:06.36 (33.89)    15:39.13 (32.77)
       16:13.73 (34.60)    16:45.70 (31.97)                                        
 25 Zyniecki, Reid M    17 Albany Starfish-AD  16:57.81   16:45.75        
                  31.01     1:03.86 (32.85)     1:38.17 (34.31)     2:11.57 (33.40)
        2:45.53 (33.96)     3:19.49 (33.96)     3:53.68 (34.19)     4:27.64 (33.96)
        5:01.51 (33.87)     5:35.08 (33.57)     6:08.93 (33.85)     6:42.53 (33.60)
        7:12.75 (30.22)     7:50.80 (38.05)     8:21.92 (31.12)     8:58.58 (36.66)
        9:27.98 (29.40)    10:05.76 (37.78)    10:39.78 (34.02)    11:13.15 (33.37)
       11:44.06 (30.91)    12:20.48 (36.42)    12:51.36 (30.88)    13:27.70 (36.34)
       14:01.50 (33.80)    14:35.00 (33.50)    15:05.47 (30.47)    15:42.07 (36.60)
       16:11.31 (29.24)    16:45.75 (34.44)                                        
 26 Dillinger, Thomas   15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT 17:04.49   16:45.80        
                  29.28     1:01.82 (32.54)     1:34.45 (32.63)     2:07.90 (33.45)
        2:40.93 (33.03)     3:14.48 (33.55)     3:47.47 (32.99)     4:21.38 (33.91)
        4:54.33 (32.95)     5:27.78 (33.45)     6:01.27 (33.49)     6:35.30 (34.03)
        7:09.13 (33.83)     7:43.21 (34.08)     8:17.03 (33.82)     8:51.35 (34.32)
        9:25.18 (33.83)     9:59.52 (34.34)    10:33.22 (33.70)    11:07.47 (34.25)
       11:41.43 (33.96)    12:16.06 (34.63)    12:49.91 (33.85)    13:24.06 (34.15)
       13:57.53 (33.47)    14:31.68 (34.15)    15:05.23 (33.55)    15:38.99 (33.76)
       16:12.81 (33.82)    16:45.80 (32.99)                                        
 27 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:44.77   16:46.05        
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:36.10 (33.36)     2:09.74 (33.64)
        2:43.44 (33.70)     3:16.92 (33.48)     3:50.62 (33.70)     4:24.25 (33.63)
        4:58.31 (34.06)     5:32.07 (33.76)     6:05.70 (33.63)     6:38.89 (33.19)
        7:12.47 (33.58)     7:45.74 (33.27)     8:19.26 (33.52)     8:52.65 (33.39)
        9:26.24 (33.59)    10:00.08 (33.84)    10:33.18 (33.10)    11:07.09 (33.91)
       11:40.70 (33.61)    12:14.83 (34.13)    12:48.75 (33.92)    13:22.66 (33.91)
       13:56.55 (33.89)    14:30.82 (34.27)    15:04.99 (34.17)    15:39.16 (34.17)
       16:12.88 (33.72)    16:46.05 (33.17)                                        
 28 Pawlowicz, Nathan   15 CUBU Swim-PV        16:58.48   16:46.72        
                  30.92     1:03.55 (32.63)     1:37.63 (34.08)     2:10.65 (33.02)
        2:44.99 (34.34)     3:18.34 (33.35)     3:52.97 (34.63)     4:26.30 (33.33)
        5:00.31 (34.01)     5:33.37 (33.06)     6:07.62 (34.25)     6:40.71 (33.09)
        7:15.01 (34.30)     7:48.06 (33.05)     8:22.11 (34.05)     8:55.45 (33.34)
        9:29.74 (34.29)    10:02.91 (33.17)    10:37.09 (34.18)    11:10.31 (33.22)
       11:44.85 (34.54)    12:18.25 (33.40)    12:52.44 (34.19)    13:26.25 (33.81)
       14:01.01 (34.76)    14:34.89 (33.88)    15:09.11 (34.22)    15:42.75 (33.64)
       16:16.22 (33.47)    16:46.72 (30.50)                                        
 29 Dibella, Jacob S    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:42.87   16:47.28        
                  30.07     1:03.50 (33.43)     1:36.89 (33.39)     2:10.61 (33.72)
        2:44.01 (33.40)     3:17.67 (33.66)     3:51.23 (33.56)     4:24.92 (33.69)
        4:58.74 (33.82)     5:32.60 (33.86)     6:06.35 (33.75)     6:40.42 (34.07)
        7:14.15 (33.73)     7:48.35 (34.20)     8:22.45 (34.10)     8:56.47 (34.02)
        9:30.61 (34.14)    10:04.83 (34.22)    10:38.59 (33.76)    11:12.66 (34.07)
       11:46.59 (33.93)    12:20.65 (34.06)    12:54.27 (33.62)    13:28.04 (33.77)
       14:01.62 (33.58)    14:35.14 (33.52)    15:08.61 (33.47)    15:41.79 (33.18)
       16:15.10 (33.31)    16:47.28 (32.18)                                        
 30 Brown, Connor F     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:02.21   16:48.36        
                  30.06     1:03.49 (33.43)     1:37.04 (33.55)     2:11.04 (34.00)
        2:44.91 (33.87)     3:19.11 (34.20)     3:52.63 (33.52)     4:26.95 (34.32)
        4:57.57 (30.62)     5:34.51 (36.94)     6:05.00 (30.49)     6:41.88 (36.88)
        7:15.08 (33.20)     7:49.07 (33.99)     8:22.36 (33.29)     8:56.14 (33.78)
        9:29.67 (33.53)    10:03.83 (34.16)    10:37.20 (33.37)    11:11.24 (34.04)
       11:44.87 (33.63)    12:18.88 (34.01)    12:52.17 (33.29)    13:26.66 (34.49)
       13:58.66 (32.00)    14:34.69 (36.03)    15:06.03 (31.34)    15:42.49 (36.46)
       16:15.96 (33.47)    16:48.36 (32.40)                                        
 31 Ward, Kyle R        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:58.87   16:50.21        
                  31.21     1:04.04 (32.83)     1:37.90 (33.86)     2:11.06 (33.16)
        2:45.63 (34.57)     3:18.93 (33.30)     3:53.51 (34.58)     4:26.94 (33.43)
        5:01.39 (34.45)     5:34.63 (33.24)     6:08.97 (34.34)     6:42.52 (33.55)
        7:17.19 (34.67)     7:50.72 (33.53)     8:25.39 (34.67)     8:58.98 (33.59)
        9:33.56 (34.58)    10:07.01 (33.45)    10:41.50 (34.49)    11:15.10 (33.60)
       11:49.08 (33.98)    12:22.26 (33.18)    12:56.27 (34.01)    13:29.48 (33.21)
       14:03.58 (34.10)    14:36.76 (33.18)    15:10.90 (34.14)    15:44.31 (33.41)
       16:18.27 (33.96)    16:50.21 (31.94)                                        
 32 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV        16:34.75   16:51.53        
                  30.93     1:04.13 (33.20)     1:37.74 (33.61)     2:11.31 (33.57)
        2:45.01 (33.70)     3:18.97 (33.96)     3:52.78 (33.81)     4:26.76 (33.98)
        5:00.85 (34.09)     5:34.61 (33.76)     6:08.36 (33.75)     6:42.33 (33.97)
        7:16.22 (33.89)     7:49.94 (33.72)     8:24.09 (34.15)     8:58.32 (34.23)
        9:32.50 (34.18)    10:06.90 (34.40)    10:41.20 (34.30)    11:15.56 (34.36)
       11:49.28 (33.72)    12:23.31 (34.03)    12:57.26 (33.95)    13:31.06 (33.80)
       14:05.04 (33.98)    14:39.14 (34.10)    15:13.12 (33.98)    15:47.10 (33.98)
       16:20.36 (33.26)    16:51.53 (31.17)                                        
 33 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:34.82   16:52.42        
                  30.72     1:04.12 (33.40)     1:37.85 (33.73)     2:11.80 (33.95)
        2:45.37 (33.57)     3:19.42 (34.05)     3:53.55 (34.13)     4:27.99 (34.44)
        5:01.61 (33.62)     5:35.63 (34.02)     6:09.40 (33.77)     6:43.03 (33.63)
        7:17.05 (34.02)     7:51.14 (34.09)     8:25.03 (33.89)     8:59.00 (33.97)
        9:33.33 (34.33)    10:07.43 (34.10)    10:40.11 (32.68)    11:15.87 (35.76)
       11:50.01 (34.14)    12:24.35 (34.34)    12:58.33 (33.98)    13:32.26 (33.93)
       14:06.47 (34.21)    14:40.08 (33.61)    15:14.08 (34.00)    15:48.11 (34.03)
       16:20.87 (32.76)    16:52.42 (31.55)                                        
 34 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI    16:40.25   16:53.99        
                  29.86     1:02.91 (33.05)     1:37.65 (34.74)     2:11.80 (34.15)
        2:46.94 (35.14)     3:21.00 (34.06)     3:55.57 (34.57)     4:30.47 (34.90)
        5:06.04 (35.57)     5:40.57 (34.53)     6:15.70 (35.13)     6:51.69 (35.99)
        7:24.03 (32.34)     7:57.50 (33.47)     8:32.60 (35.10)     9:06.14 (33.54)
        9:41.17 (35.03)    10:14.79 (33.62)    10:49.26 (34.47)    11:22.49 (33.23)
       11:56.30 (33.81)    12:28.83 (32.53)    13:02.72 (33.89)    13:35.71 (32.99)
       14:09.21 (33.50)    14:42.47 (33.26)    15:16.39 (33.92)    15:49.07 (32.68)
       16:22.35 (33.28)    16:53.99 (31.64)                                        
 35 Huang, Scott        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:19.86Y  16:54.19        
                  29.94     1:03.07 (33.13)     1:35.73 (32.66)     2:09.61 (33.88)
        2:42.89 (33.28)     3:17.56 (34.67)     3:50.81 (33.25)     4:25.64 (34.83)
        4:58.55 (32.91)     5:32.66 (34.11)     6:06.41 (33.75)     6:41.07 (34.66)
        7:13.39 (32.32)     7:48.27 (34.88)     8:22.84 (34.57)     8:57.58 (34.74)
        9:31.94 (34.36)    10:06.14 (34.20)    10:40.68 (34.54)    11:15.46 (34.78)
       11:47.98 (32.52)    12:23.19 (35.21)    12:57.88 (34.69)    13:32.64 (34.76)
       14:05.74 (33.10)    14:39.77 (34.03)    15:13.20 (33.43)    15:48.35 (35.15)
       16:20.81 (32.46)    16:54.19 (33.38)                                        
 36 Towers, Zachary D   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:11.20   16:54.31        
                  31.59     1:04.30 (32.71)     1:38.61 (34.31)     2:11.98 (33.37)
        2:45.45 (33.47)     3:18.88 (33.43)     3:53.00 (34.12)     4:26.24 (33.24)
        5:00.83 (34.59)     5:34.49 (33.66)     6:08.97 (34.48)     6:42.65 (33.68)
        7:17.22 (34.57)     7:50.76 (33.54)     8:25.21 (34.45)     8:58.69 (33.48)
        9:33.78 (35.09)    10:07.51 (33.73)    10:41.99 (34.48)    11:15.54 (33.55)
       11:50.12 (34.58)    12:23.55 (33.43)    12:58.15 (34.60)    13:31.50 (33.35)
       14:06.42 (34.92)    14:40.02 (33.60)    15:14.34 (34.32)    15:48.10 (33.76)
       16:22.28 (34.18)    16:54.31 (32.03)                                        
 37 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:57.66   16:54.39        
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:36.37 (33.58)     2:10.00 (33.63)
        2:44.07 (34.07)     3:17.79 (33.72)     3:52.03 (34.24)     4:25.93 (33.90)
        5:00.26 (34.33)     5:34.14 (33.88)     6:08.21 (34.07)     6:42.29 (34.08)
        7:16.51 (34.22)     7:50.52 (34.01)     8:24.76 (34.24)     8:58.89 (34.13)
        9:33.19 (34.30)    10:07.14 (33.95)    10:41.23 (34.09)    11:15.31 (34.08)
       11:45.95 (30.64)    12:23.46 (37.51)    12:57.65 (34.19)    13:31.98 (34.33)
       14:06.21 (34.23)    14:40.14 (33.93)    15:14.49 (34.35)    15:48.24 (33.75)
       16:22.00 (33.76)    16:54.39 (32.39)                                        
 38 Williams, Daniel A  14 Westport/Weston-CT  16:28.60Y  16:54.49        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:37.07 (33.41)     2:11.27 (34.20)
        2:44.98 (33.71)     3:19.37 (34.39)     3:53.24 (33.87)     4:27.61 (34.37)
        5:01.50 (33.89)     5:35.86 (34.36)     6:09.85 (33.99)     6:44.49 (34.64)
        7:18.27 (33.78)     7:52.85 (34.58)     8:26.71 (33.86)     9:01.40 (34.69)
        9:34.62 (33.22)    10:08.51 (33.89)    10:41.98 (33.47)    11:16.21 (34.23)
       11:49.62 (33.41)    12:24.10 (34.48)    12:57.80 (33.70)    13:32.25 (34.45)
       14:06.24 (33.99)    14:40.66 (34.42)    15:14.27 (33.61)    15:48.69 (34.42)
       16:22.03 (33.34)    16:54.49 (32.46)                                        
 39 Smagula, Nick W     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:55.39   16:54.84        
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:36.38 (33.03)     2:09.95 (33.57)
        2:43.07 (33.12)     3:16.46 (33.39)     3:49.74 (33.28)     4:23.25 (33.51)
        4:56.57 (33.32)     5:30.30 (33.73)     6:03.54 (33.24)     6:37.10 (33.56)
        7:10.50 (33.40)     7:44.10 (33.60)     8:17.42 (33.32)     8:51.53 (34.11)
        9:25.39 (33.86)     9:59.61 (34.22)    10:33.69 (34.08)    11:08.05 (34.36)
       11:42.59 (34.54)    12:17.34 (34.75)    12:52.17 (34.83)    13:27.16 (34.99)
       14:02.07 (34.91)    14:36.81 (34.74)    15:11.64 (34.83)    15:46.82 (35.18)
       16:10.04 (23.22)    16:54.84 (44.80)                                        
 40 Dell'Isola, Anthon  15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT   17:16.22   16:55.18        
                  30.80     1:03.38 (32.58)     1:37.56 (34.18)     2:10.81 (33.25)
        2:45.54 (34.73)     3:18.80 (33.26)     3:53.66 (34.86)     4:27.18 (33.52)
        5:02.10 (34.92)     5:35.59 (33.49)     6:09.50 (33.91)     6:42.73 (33.23)
        7:17.48 (34.75)     7:50.79 (33.31)     8:25.83 (35.04)     8:59.21 (33.38)
        9:34.53 (35.32)    10:07.90 (33.37)    10:42.83 (34.93)    11:16.52 (33.69)
       11:50.99 (34.47)    12:24.04 (33.05)    12:58.65 (34.61)    13:32.10 (33.45)
       14:06.97 (34.87)    14:40.27 (33.30)    15:14.85 (34.58)    15:48.18 (33.33)
       16:09.35 (21.17)    16:55.18 (45.83)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Brandon  15 CUBU Swim-PV        16:57.54   16:55.78        
                  30.78     1:04.00 (33.22)     1:37.54 (33.54)     2:11.07 (33.53)
        2:44.44 (33.37)     3:18.25 (33.81)     3:51.91 (33.66)     4:25.93 (34.02)
        4:59.87 (33.94)     5:34.04 (34.17)     6:07.86 (33.82)     6:41.80 (33.94)
        7:15.41 (33.61)     7:49.88 (34.47)     8:23.84 (33.96)     8:58.20 (34.36)
        9:31.77 (33.57)    10:06.12 (34.35)    10:40.49 (34.37)    11:15.70 (35.21)
       11:49.80 (34.10)    12:24.50 (34.70)    12:58.44 (33.94)    13:34.07 (35.63)
       14:08.29 (34.22)    14:43.34 (35.05)    15:17.33 (33.99)    15:51.18 (33.85)
       16:23.93 (32.75)    16:55.78 (31.85)                                        
 42 Strauss, Christoph  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:58.46   16:56.86        
                  30.13     1:02.80 (32.67)     1:35.47 (32.67)     2:09.12 (33.65)
        2:42.76 (33.64)     3:17.00 (34.24)     3:50.32 (33.32)     4:25.25 (34.93)
        4:59.22 (33.97)     5:33.73 (34.51)     6:07.73 (34.00)     6:42.35 (34.62)
        7:16.47 (34.12)     7:50.83 (34.36)     8:25.08 (34.25)     8:59.71 (34.63)
        9:34.19 (34.48)    10:09.10 (34.91)    10:43.58 (34.48)    11:18.89 (35.31)
       11:53.02 (34.13)    12:27.54 (34.52)    12:55.04 (27.50)    13:36.16 (41.12)
       14:10.61 (34.45)    14:44.59 (33.98)    15:18.91 (34.32)    15:52.71 (33.80)
       16:25.52 (32.81)    16:56.86 (31.34)                                        
 43 Richards, Ryan A    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:33.76   16:57.34        
                  29.74     1:01.59 (31.85)     1:34.76 (33.17)     2:07.73 (32.97)
        2:36.80 (29.07)     3:14.37 (37.57)     3:44.01 (29.64)     4:21.62 (37.61)
        4:55.86 (34.24)     5:29.30 (33.44)     6:03.65 (34.35)     6:37.24 (33.59)
        7:11.95 (34.71)     7:46.01 (34.06)     8:20.75 (34.74)     8:54.87 (34.12)
        9:29.54 (34.67)    10:03.80 (34.26)    10:38.72 (34.92)    11:13.21 (34.49)
       11:47.34 (34.13)    12:21.64 (34.30)    12:56.73 (35.09)    13:31.10 (34.37)
       14:06.12 (35.02)    14:40.20 (34.08)    15:11.75 (31.55)    15:48.94 (37.19)
       16:23.94 (35.00)    16:57.34 (33.40)                                        
 44 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:23.07   16:57.41        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.18 (34.07)     2:12.11 (33.93)
        2:46.06 (33.95)     3:20.02 (33.96)     3:53.88 (33.86)     4:27.84 (33.96)
        5:01.77 (33.93)     5:35.91 (34.14)     6:10.35 (34.44)     6:44.49 (34.14)
        7:18.76 (34.27)     7:53.34 (34.58)     8:27.45 (34.11)     9:01.82 (34.37)
        9:36.14 (34.32)    10:10.44 (34.30)    10:44.41 (33.97)    11:18.48 (34.07)
       11:52.43 (33.95)    12:26.61 (34.18)    13:01.12 (34.51)    13:35.02 (33.90)
       14:09.32 (34.30)    14:43.69 (34.37)    15:17.73 (34.04)    15:51.99 (34.26)
       16:25.70 (33.71)    16:57.41 (31.71)                                        
 45 Smith, Neal P       15 Jewish Community-AM 17:03.54   16:58.30        
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:37.38 (34.10)     2:10.74 (33.36)
        2:44.73 (33.99)     3:17.99 (33.26)     3:52.22 (34.23)     4:25.40 (33.18)
        4:59.51 (34.11)     5:33.41 (33.90)     6:07.73 (34.32)     6:41.47 (33.74)
        7:16.12 (34.65)     7:49.87 (33.75)     8:24.65 (34.78)     8:58.44 (33.79)
        9:33.27 (34.83)    10:07.46 (34.19)    10:42.51 (35.05)    11:16.08 (33.57)
       11:51.24 (35.16)    12:25.30 (34.06)    13:00.82 (35.52)    13:34.73 (33.91)
       14:09.45 (34.72)    14:43.27 (33.82)    15:18.38 (35.11)    15:51.59 (33.21)
       16:26.08 (34.49)    16:58.30 (32.22)                                        
 46 Benvenuto, Stephen  16 New Jersey Race-NJ  16:59.21   16:58.62        
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.10 (33.29)     2:09.66 (33.56)
        2:43.15 (33.49)     3:16.60 (33.45)     3:49.98 (33.38)     4:23.85 (33.87)
        4:57.47 (33.62)     5:31.39 (33.92)     6:05.37 (33.98)     6:39.50 (34.13)
        7:13.50 (34.00)     7:47.49 (33.99)     8:21.12 (33.63)     8:54.82 (33.70)
        9:28.71 (33.89)    10:02.86 (34.15)    10:37.00 (34.14)    11:11.27 (34.27)
       11:45.84 (34.57)    12:20.25 (34.41)    12:55.05 (34.80)    13:29.66 (34.61)
       14:04.54 (34.88)    14:39.75 (35.21)    15:14.79 (35.04)    15:49.99 (35.20)
       16:25.08 (35.09)    16:58.62 (33.54)                                        
 47 Wang, Christopher   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:59.38   16:58.66        
                  29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)     1:35.50 (33.03)     2:08.86 (33.36)
        2:42.26 (33.40)     3:15.77 (33.51)     3:49.72 (33.95)     4:23.57 (33.85)
        4:58.05 (34.48)     5:32.01 (33.96)     6:06.28 (34.27)     6:40.02 (33.74)
        7:14.55 (34.53)     7:48.81 (34.26)     8:23.54 (34.73)     8:57.99 (34.45)
        9:32.39 (34.40)    10:07.31 (34.92)    10:41.62 (34.31)    11:16.36 (34.74)
       11:50.48 (34.12)    12:25.25 (34.77)    12:59.77 (34.52)    13:34.44 (34.67)
       14:08.95 (34.51)    14:43.90 (34.95)    15:17.84 (33.94)    15:52.56 (34.72)
       16:26.12 (33.56)    16:58.66 (32.54)                                        
 48 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI    16:39.12   16:59.13        
                  31.56     1:05.10 (33.54)     1:38.49 (33.39)     2:12.09 (33.60)
        2:45.94 (33.85)     3:19.52 (33.58)     3:53.61 (34.09)     4:27.32 (33.71)
        5:01.77 (34.45)     5:35.38 (33.61)     6:08.85 (33.47)     6:42.52 (33.67)
        7:14.67 (32.15)     7:50.52 (35.85)     8:24.51 (33.99)     8:58.15 (33.64)
        9:32.51 (34.36)    10:06.83 (34.32)    10:41.65 (34.82)    11:15.87 (34.22)
       11:50.41 (34.54)    12:24.06 (33.65)    12:59.00 (34.94)    13:33.10 (34.10)
       14:07.95 (34.85)    14:42.03 (34.08)    15:16.98 (34.95)    15:51.05 (34.07)
       16:26.26 (35.21)    16:59.13 (32.87)                                        
 49 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:42.80   16:59.58        
                  31.88     1:05.05 (33.17)     1:39.21 (34.16)     2:12.51 (33.30)
        2:46.93 (34.42)     3:20.38 (33.45)     3:54.66 (34.28)     4:28.25 (33.59)
        5:02.83 (34.58)     5:37.14 (34.31)     6:10.83 (33.69)     6:44.18 (33.35)
        7:19.01 (34.83)     7:52.11 (33.10)     8:26.32 (34.21)     8:59.54 (33.22)
        9:32.67 (33.13)    10:05.71 (33.04)    10:40.10 (34.39)    11:13.60 (33.50)
       11:48.79 (35.19)    12:23.62 (34.83)    12:59.75 (36.13)    13:34.49 (34.74)
       14:10.18 (35.69)    14:45.52 (35.34)    15:20.81 (35.29)    15:55.14 (34.33)
       16:29.59 (34.45)    16:59.58 (29.99)                                        
 50 Parker, Joshua C    14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:38.34Y  17:00.34        
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)     1:39.89 (34.71)     2:14.15 (34.26)
        2:48.57 (34.42)     3:22.94 (34.37)     3:57.45 (34.51)     4:31.79 (34.34)
        5:06.13 (34.34)     5:40.19 (34.06)     6:13.80 (33.61)     6:47.58 (33.78)
        7:21.90 (34.32)     7:55.68 (33.78)     8:29.81 (34.13)     9:03.83 (34.02)
        9:37.86 (34.03)    10:11.99 (34.13)    10:45.85 (33.86)    11:19.96 (34.11)
       11:53.65 (33.69)    12:27.55 (33.90)    13:01.39 (33.84)    13:35.26 (33.87)
       14:09.34 (34.08)    14:43.28 (33.94)    15:17.80 (34.52)    15:52.53 (34.73)
       16:27.15 (34.62)    17:00.34 (33.19)                                        
 51 Rowledge, Robert B  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:15.56   17:01.49        
                  31.45     1:04.34 (32.89)     1:38.59 (34.25)     2:12.30 (33.71)
        2:46.92 (34.62)     3:20.87 (33.95)     3:55.66 (34.79)     4:29.66 (34.00)
        5:04.75 (35.09)     5:38.67 (33.92)     6:13.54 (34.87)     6:47.39 (33.85)
        7:22.37 (34.98)     7:56.55 (34.18)     8:31.36 (34.81)     9:05.12 (33.76)
        9:39.73 (34.61)    10:13.41 (33.68)    10:48.16 (34.75)    11:21.75 (33.59)
       11:55.73 (33.98)    12:29.34 (33.61)    13:03.88 (34.54)    13:37.57 (33.69)
       14:12.23 (34.66)    14:46.18 (33.95)    15:20.89 (34.71)    15:54.73 (33.84)
       16:29.13 (34.40)    17:01.49 (32.36)                                        
 52 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:49.27   17:01.70        
                  30.52     1:02.77 (32.25)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:09.11 (32.77)
        2:42.87 (33.76)     3:15.83 (32.96)     3:49.91 (34.08)     4:22.86 (32.95)
        4:57.00 (34.14)     5:30.40 (33.40)     6:05.01 (34.61)     6:39.00 (33.99)
        7:13.63 (34.63)     7:47.51 (33.88)     8:22.04 (34.53)     8:56.16 (34.12)
        9:31.07 (34.91)    10:05.10 (34.03)    10:40.06 (34.96)    11:14.49 (34.43)
       11:49.99 (35.50)    12:24.14 (34.15)    12:59.32 (35.18)    13:33.68 (34.36)
       13:56.02 (22.34)    14:43.83 (47.81)    15:19.42 (35.59)    15:53.90 (34.48)
       16:28.75 (34.85)    17:01.70 (32.95)                                        
 53 Rutan, Samuel J     16 Allegheny North-AM  17:55.91   17:03.16        
                                  31.22 ( )     1:04.97 (33.75)     1:39.97 (35.00)
        2:14.22 (34.25)     2:49.16 (34.94)     3:23.82 (34.66)     3:58.99 (35.17)
        4:33.26 (34.27)     5:08.32 (35.06)     5:43.11 (34.79)     6:17.21 (34.10)
        6:51.24 (34.03)     7:25.69 (34.45)     7:59.70 (34.01)     8:34.29 (34.59)
        9:08.19 (33.90)     9:42.90 (34.71)    10:17.08 (34.18)    10:51.95 (34.87)
       11:26.01 (34.06)    11:59.38 (33.37)    12:32.96 (33.58)    13:07.29 (34.33)
       13:41.10 (33.81)    14:15.57 (34.47)    14:49.34 (33.77)    15:23.61 (34.27)
       15:57.22 (33.61)  17:03.16 (1:05.94)                                        
 54 Ching, Benjamin     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:07.78   17:04.09        
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)     1:39.11 (34.13)     2:13.54 (34.43)
        2:47.72 (34.18)     3:22.27 (34.55)     3:56.55 (34.28)     4:31.46 (34.91)
        5:05.32 (33.86)     5:39.91 (34.59)     6:13.60 (33.69)     6:48.00 (34.40)
        7:22.20 (34.20)     7:56.63 (34.43)     8:30.62 (33.99)     9:04.88 (34.26)
        9:38.76 (33.88)    10:12.93 (34.17)    10:47.10 (34.17)    11:21.60 (34.50)
       11:55.36 (33.76)    12:29.93 (34.57)    13:03.88 (33.95)    13:38.55 (34.67)
       14:12.75 (34.20)    14:47.34 (34.59)    15:19.68 (32.34)    15:56.51 (36.83)
       16:26.58 (30.07)    17:04.09 (37.51)                                        
 55 Lorson, Elliott W   20 Western Kentucky-KY 16:37.75   17:04.60        
                  31.10     1:04.59 (33.49)     1:38.28 (33.69)     2:11.54 (33.26)
        2:45.17 (33.63)     3:18.95 (33.78)     3:52.93 (33.98)     4:26.41 (33.48)
        5:00.58 (34.17)     5:34.19 (33.61)     6:08.28 (34.09)     6:42.16 (33.88)
        7:16.46 (34.30)     7:50.09 (33.63)     8:24.15 (34.06)     8:58.14 (33.99)
        9:32.65 (34.51)    10:06.79 (34.14)    10:41.42 (34.63)    11:15.67 (34.25)
       11:50.43 (34.76)    12:24.08 (33.65)    12:58.98 (34.90)    13:33.77 (34.79)
       14:08.80 (35.03)    14:43.37 (34.57)    15:19.23 (35.86)    15:54.16 (34.93)
       16:30.37 (36.21)    17:04.60 (34.23)                                        
 56 Kline, Matthew B    16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:07.41   17:06.70        
                  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)     1:39.76 (34.59)     2:13.77 (34.01)
        2:48.84 (35.07)     3:22.51 (33.67)     3:57.66 (35.15)     4:31.94 (34.28)
        5:06.90 (34.96)     5:41.13 (34.23)     6:15.79 (34.66)     6:50.94 (35.15)
        7:25.68 (34.74)     8:00.05 (34.37)     8:34.71 (34.66)     9:09.17 (34.46)
        9:44.00 (34.83)    10:18.11 (34.11)    10:52.93 (34.82)    11:27.24 (34.31)
       12:02.04 (34.80)    12:36.05 (34.01)    13:11.06 (35.01)    13:45.29 (34.23)
       14:15.58 (30.29)    14:54.53 (38.95)    15:29.66 (35.13)    16:03.14 (33.48)
       16:36.69 (33.55)    17:06.70 (30.01)                                        
 57 Rosenthal, Andrew   18 CUBU Swim-PV        17:06.09   17:06.75        
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)     1:38.52 (33.58)     2:12.46 (33.94)
        2:46.29 (33.83)     3:19.76 (33.47)     3:53.05 (33.29)     4:26.76 (33.71)
        5:00.57 (33.81)     5:34.71 (34.14)     6:09.20 (34.49)     6:43.35 (34.15)
        7:17.90 (34.55)     7:52.42 (34.52)     8:27.73 (35.31)     9:02.89 (35.16)
        9:38.28 (35.39)    10:13.46 (35.18)    10:47.52 (34.06)    11:21.89 (34.37)
       11:56.24 (34.35)    12:30.94 (34.70)    13:05.25 (34.31)    13:40.63 (35.38)
       14:15.66 (35.03)    14:50.46 (34.80)    15:25.57 (35.11)    16:01.08 (35.51)
       16:35.08 (34.00)    17:06.75 (31.67)                                        
 58 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA 16:44.89Y  17:09.34        
                  30.63     1:04.88 (34.25)     1:39.29 (34.41)     2:14.52 (35.23)
        2:49.05 (34.53)     3:24.09 (35.04)     3:58.61 (34.52)     4:33.41 (34.80)
        5:07.98 (34.57)     5:43.44 (35.46)     6:18.10 (34.66)     6:52.93 (34.83)
        7:27.43 (34.50)     8:02.39 (34.96)     8:36.84 (34.45)     9:11.72 (34.88)
        9:45.93 (34.21)    10:21.16 (35.23)    10:55.25 (34.09)    11:29.90 (34.65)
       12:04.61 (34.71)    12:39.01 (34.40)    13:13.13 (34.12)    13:47.78 (34.65)
       14:21.86 (34.08)    14:56.21 (34.35)    15:30.13 (33.92)    16:04.71 (34.58)
       16:37.96 (33.25)    17:09.34 (31.38)                                        
 59 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:05.00   17:10.22        
                  30.34     1:02.41 (32.07)     1:36.58 (34.17)     2:09.81 (33.23)
        2:44.23 (34.42)     3:17.54 (33.31)     3:52.11 (34.57)     4:25.94 (33.83)
        5:00.78 (34.84)     5:34.44 (33.66)     6:09.50 (35.06)     6:43.15 (33.65)
        7:18.02 (34.87)     7:51.79 (33.77)     8:27.12 (35.33)     9:01.18 (34.06)
        9:36.53 (35.35)    10:10.44 (33.91)    10:42.46 (32.02)    11:19.93 (37.47)
       11:55.91 (35.98)    12:29.97 (34.06)    13:02.35 (32.38)    13:40.19 (37.84)
       14:13.57 (33.38)    14:50.11 (36.54)    15:26.08 (35.97)    16:00.47 (34.39)
       16:28.85 (28.38)    17:10.22 (41.37)                                        
 60 Nilsson, Evan A     14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:18.66   17:12.72        
                  31.09     1:04.14 (33.05)     1:37.91 (33.77)     2:10.99 (33.08)
        2:45.46 (34.47)     3:19.03 (33.57)     3:54.07 (35.04)     4:27.82 (33.75)
        5:02.69 (34.87)     5:36.40 (33.71)     6:11.08 (34.68)     6:45.16 (34.08)
        7:20.37 (35.21)     7:54.31 (33.94)     8:29.80 (35.49)     9:03.55 (33.75)
        9:38.74 (35.19)    10:12.72 (33.98)    10:47.82 (35.10)    11:21.90 (34.08)
       11:57.10 (35.20)    12:31.20 (34.10)    13:07.06 (35.86)    13:41.71 (34.65)
       14:17.53 (35.82)    14:52.55 (35.02)    15:27.86 (35.31)    16:03.01 (35.15)
       16:38.65 (35.64)    17:12.72 (34.07)                                        
 61 Balbo, Chris M      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:46.18Y  17:15.46        
                                  31.10 ( )     1:05.16 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.51)
        2:13.86 (34.19)     2:48.68 (34.82)     3:23.77 (35.09)     3:58.23 (34.46)
        4:33.22 (34.99)     5:08.16 (34.94)     5:43.00 (34.84)     6:17.79 (34.79)
        6:52.03 (34.24)     7:27.09 (35.06)     8:02.23 (35.14)     8:37.29 (35.06)
        9:11.89 (34.60)     9:46.52 (34.63)    10:20.99 (34.47)    10:55.60 (34.61)
       11:30.14 (34.54)    12:05.07 (34.93)    12:39.55 (34.48)    13:15.05 (35.50)
       13:49.78 (34.73)    14:25.11 (35.33)    14:59.70 (34.59)    15:34.76 (35.06)
     17:15.46 (1:40.70)                                                            
 62 Ng, Eric D          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:45.51Y  17:16.39        
                  31.24     1:04.36 (33.12)     1:38.32 (33.96)     2:12.25 (33.93)
        2:46.89 (34.64)     3:20.93 (34.04)     3:55.64 (34.71)     4:29.80 (34.16)
        5:04.94 (35.14)     5:38.95 (34.01)     6:14.17 (35.22)     6:48.08 (33.91)
        7:22.82 (34.74)     7:57.40 (34.58)     8:32.18 (34.78)     9:06.58 (34.40)
        9:41.63 (35.05)    10:16.34 (34.71)    10:51.80 (35.46)    11:26.38 (34.58)
       12:01.98 (35.60)    12:36.47 (34.49)    13:11.92 (35.45)    13:46.56 (34.64)
       14:21.51 (34.95)    14:56.21 (34.70)    15:32.06 (35.85)    16:06.84 (34.78)
       16:42.84 (36.00)    17:16.39 (33.55)                                        
 63 Cino, Greg M        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ  17:10.57   17:19.06        
                  30.67     1:05.07 (34.40)     1:39.40 (34.33)     2:14.32 (34.92)
        2:48.89 (34.57)     3:23.68 (34.79)     3:58.41 (34.73)     4:33.50 (35.09)
        5:08.46 (34.96)     5:43.64 (35.18)     6:18.43 (34.79)     6:53.69 (35.26)
        7:28.88 (35.19)     8:04.05 (35.17)     8:38.87 (34.82)     9:13.91 (35.04)
        9:39.03 (25.12)    10:23.94 (44.91)    10:59.25 (35.31)    11:34.33 (35.08)
       12:09.29 (34.96)    12:44.61 (35.32)    13:19.77 (35.16)    13:54.97 (35.20)
       14:30.07 (35.10)    15:05.06 (34.99)    15:39.36 (34.30)    16:13.63 (34.27)
       16:46.89 (33.26)    17:19.06 (32.17)                                        
 64 Wendt, Will D       19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:27.67Y  17:19.12        
                  29.87     1:02.55 (32.68)     1:37.41 (34.86)     2:11.15 (33.74)
        2:46.02 (34.87)     3:20.46 (34.44)     3:55.84 (35.38)     4:30.34 (34.50)
        5:05.98 (35.64)     5:40.53 (34.55)     6:15.63 (35.10)     6:50.17 (34.54)
        7:25.77 (35.60)     8:00.31 (34.54)     8:36.23 (35.92)     9:11.00 (34.77)
        9:46.77 (35.77)    10:21.36 (34.59)    10:57.63 (36.27)    11:32.48 (34.85)
       12:08.00 (35.52)    12:42.83 (34.83)    13:18.70 (35.87)    13:53.45 (34.75)
       14:29.11 (35.66)    15:03.45 (34.34)    15:39.23 (35.78)    16:14.09 (34.86)
       16:49.19 (35.10)    17:19.12 (29.93)                                        
 65 Scobee, Jack L      13 Aquabears-CT        17:20.65   17:19.26        
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:43.36 (35.19)     2:19.16 (35.80)
        2:54.17 (35.01)     3:30.01 (35.84)     4:05.07 (35.06)     4:40.95 (35.88)
        5:16.19 (35.24)     5:51.26 (35.07)     6:25.48 (34.22)     7:00.96 (35.48)
        7:35.27 (34.31)     8:10.46 (35.19)     8:44.70 (34.24)     9:19.96 (35.26)
        9:54.06 (34.10)    10:29.01 (34.95)    11:03.04 (34.03)    11:37.60 (34.56)
       12:11.63 (34.03)    12:46.22 (34.59)    13:20.45 (34.23)    13:54.95 (34.50)
       14:29.09 (34.14)    15:03.60 (34.51)    15:37.98 (34.38)    16:12.60 (34.62)
       16:46.65 (34.05)    17:19.26 (32.61)                                        
 66 Burke, Liam         15 New York Sharks-MR  16:47.94Y  17:19.47        
                                  30.88 ( )     1:05.53 (34.65)     1:39.96 (34.43)
        2:14.87 (34.91)     2:49.22 (34.35)     3:24.31 (35.09)     3:59.05 (34.74)
        4:34.23 (35.18)     5:08.89 (34.66)     5:44.13 (35.24)     6:18.16 (34.03)
        6:52.53 (34.37)     7:27.34 (34.81)     8:02.11 (34.77)     8:36.80 (34.69)
        9:11.78 (34.98)     9:46.21 (34.43)    10:20.89 (34.68)    10:55.50 (34.61)
       11:30.39 (34.89)    12:05.06 (34.67)    12:40.06 (35.00)    13:14.85 (34.79)
       13:49.85 (35.00)    14:24.98 (35.13)    15:00.20 (35.22)    15:35.45 (35.25)
       16:10.54 (35.09)  17:19.47 (1:08.93)                                        
 67 Gayetsky, Dan J     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:22.37   17:19.77        
                  31.33     1:05.69 (34.36)     1:40.39 (34.70)     2:15.93 (35.54)
        2:50.37 (34.44)     3:25.64 (35.27)     4:00.22 (34.58)     4:35.13 (34.91)
        5:10.27 (35.14)     5:45.43 (35.16)     6:20.13 (34.70)     6:55.71 (35.58)
        7:29.90 (34.19)     8:04.76 (34.86)     8:39.53 (34.77)     9:14.63 (35.10)
        9:49.43 (34.80)    10:24.94 (35.51)    11:00.30 (35.36)    11:36.09 (35.79)
       12:10.07 (33.98)    12:45.49 (35.42)    13:20.21 (34.72)    13:54.81 (34.60)
       14:29.31 (34.50)    15:04.57 (35.26)    15:38.87 (34.30)    16:13.85 (34.98)
       16:47.10 (33.25)    17:19.77 (32.67)                                        
 68 Fisher, Colin A     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:57.77   17:20.18        
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)     1:37.00 (33.43)     2:11.29 (34.29)
        2:45.24 (33.95)     3:19.92 (34.68)     3:54.16 (34.24)     4:28.81 (34.65)
        5:02.94 (34.13)     5:37.78 (34.84)     6:12.25 (34.47)     6:47.31 (35.06)
        7:21.88 (34.57)     7:57.11 (35.23)     8:31.81 (34.70)     9:07.10 (35.29)
        9:42.06 (34.96)    10:17.34 (35.28)    10:50.76 (33.42)    11:28.14 (37.38)
       12:03.28 (35.14)    12:38.91 (35.63)    13:14.08 (35.17)    13:49.76 (35.68)
       14:25.11 (35.35)    15:00.63 (35.52)    15:32.42 (31.79)    16:11.25 (38.83)
       16:44.60 (33.35)    17:20.18 (35.58)                                        
 69 Rizzo, Anthony A    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.81   17:20.95        
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)     1:38.79 (34.05)     2:12.88 (34.09)
        2:46.11 (33.23)     3:19.99 (33.88)     3:54.05 (34.06)     4:28.01 (33.96)
        5:02.04 (34.03)     5:36.06 (34.02)     6:10.21 (34.15)     6:44.51 (34.30)
        7:18.87 (34.36)     7:53.54 (34.67)     8:28.50 (34.96)     9:03.88 (35.38)
        9:39.18 (35.30)    10:14.61 (35.43)    10:50.12 (35.51)    11:25.89 (35.77)
       12:01.29 (35.40)    12:36.86 (35.57)    13:12.28 (35.42)    13:48.09 (35.81)
       14:23.75 (35.66)    14:59.73 (35.98)    15:35.35 (35.62)    16:11.36 (36.01)
       16:47.08 (35.72)    17:20.95 (33.87)                                        
 70 Smiddy, Brandon J   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 16:44.57Y  17:22.06        
                  30.92     1:04.40 (33.48)     1:39.33 (34.93)     2:13.44 (34.11)
        2:48.61 (35.17)     3:22.81 (34.20)     3:58.49 (35.68)     4:33.12 (34.63)
        5:08.82 (35.70)     5:43.20 (34.38)     6:18.45 (35.25)     6:52.88 (34.43)
        7:28.62 (35.74)     8:02.94 (34.32)     8:38.35 (35.41)     9:12.50 (34.15)
        9:48.16 (35.66)    10:22.69 (34.53)    10:58.48 (35.79)    11:32.83 (34.35)
       12:07.88 (35.05)    12:42.75 (34.87)    13:18.36 (35.61)    13:52.80 (34.44)
       14:28.63 (35.83)    15:03.00 (34.37)    15:34.35 (31.35)    16:13.23 (38.88)
       16:43.27 (30.04)    17:22.06 (38.79)                                        
 71 Duszynski, Andrew   18 Star Swimming-NI    17:18.74   17:24.53        
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:40.58 (34.89)     2:16.02 (35.44)
        2:50.97 (34.95)     3:26.13 (35.16)     4:00.87 (34.74)     4:36.31 (35.44)
        5:11.14 (34.83)     5:46.49 (35.35)     6:20.47 (33.98)     6:55.16 (34.69)
        7:29.83 (34.67)     8:04.51 (34.68)     8:39.36 (34.85)     9:14.69 (35.33)
        9:49.42 (34.73)    10:24.82 (35.40)    10:52.19 (27.37)    11:35.12 (42.93)
       12:09.89 (34.77)    12:45.33 (35.44)    13:20.62 (35.29)    13:56.41 (35.79)
       14:31.20 (34.79)    15:06.80 (35.60)    15:41.60 (34.80)    16:17.06 (35.46)
       16:42.47 (25.41)    17:24.53 (42.06)                                        
 72 Vukas, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:16.08   17:24.69        
                  30.77     1:05.92 (35.15)     1:40.79 (34.87)     2:17.07 (36.28)
        2:52.17 (35.10)     3:28.01 (35.84)     4:02.88 (34.87)     4:38.58 (35.70)
        5:13.48 (34.90)     5:49.01 (35.53)     6:23.86 (34.85)     6:59.01 (35.15)
        7:33.78 (34.77)     8:08.85 (35.07)     8:43.44 (34.59)     9:18.61 (35.17)
        9:53.19 (34.58)    10:28.24 (35.05)    11:03.14 (34.90)    11:38.57 (35.43)
       12:13.40 (34.83)    12:48.62 (35.22)    13:23.40 (34.78)    13:58.77 (35.37)
       14:33.42 (34.65)    15:08.39 (34.97)    15:43.16 (34.77)    16:17.98 (34.82)
       16:51.99 (34.01)    17:24.69 (32.70)                                        
 73 Champagne, Patrick  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:19.93   17:25.67        
                  32.13     1:06.38 (34.25)     1:40.88 (34.50)     2:16.79 (35.91)
        2:52.20 (35.41)     3:27.99 (35.79)     4:03.24 (35.25)     4:38.53 (35.29)
        5:13.49 (34.96)     5:49.04 (35.55)     6:20.21 (31.17)     6:59.38 (39.17)
        7:28.44 (29.06)     8:09.08 (40.64)     8:43.76 (34.68)     9:18.98 (35.22)
        9:53.96 (34.98)    10:28.97 (35.01)    11:03.88 (34.91)    11:38.73 (34.85)
       12:10.67 (31.94)    12:48.23 (37.56)    13:23.11 (34.88)    13:58.26 (35.15)
       14:29.54 (31.28)    15:07.95 (38.41)    15:38.80 (30.85)    16:17.01 (38.21)
       16:51.74 (34.73)    17:25.67 (33.93)                                        
 74 Pastoriza, Stephen  15 CUBU Swim-PV        17:22.68   17:26.67        
                  30.74     1:04.48 (33.74)     1:38.49 (34.01)     2:13.05 (34.56)
        2:47.54 (34.49)     3:22.35 (34.81)     3:56.96 (34.61)     4:31.50 (34.54)
        5:05.75 (34.25)     5:40.35 (34.60)     6:15.10 (34.75)     6:50.12 (35.02)
        7:24.49 (34.37)     7:59.52 (35.03)     8:34.39 (34.87)     9:09.52 (35.13)
        9:44.36 (34.84)    10:19.58 (35.22)    10:54.46 (34.88)    11:29.83 (35.37)
       12:02.38 (32.55)    12:40.91 (38.53)    13:16.42 (35.51)    13:52.43 (36.01)
       14:28.15 (35.72)    15:04.12 (35.97)    15:40.20 (36.08)    16:16.04 (35.84)
       16:51.62 (35.58)    17:26.67 (35.05)                                        
 75 Drohan, Matthew J   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 17:17.31   17:28.04        
                  30.96     1:05.60 (34.64)     1:40.19 (34.59)     2:15.75 (35.56)
        2:50.74 (34.99)     3:25.60 (34.86)     4:00.42 (34.82)     4:35.65 (35.23)
        5:10.12 (34.47)     5:44.69 (34.57)     6:19.05 (34.36)     6:53.87 (34.82)
        7:28.47 (34.60)     8:03.43 (34.96)     8:38.45 (35.02)     9:14.06 (35.61)
        9:48.70 (34.64)    10:23.95 (35.25)    10:59.08 (35.13)    11:34.52 (35.44)
       12:09.45 (34.93)    12:44.91 (35.46)    13:20.48 (35.57)    13:56.31 (35.83)
       14:31.67 (35.36)    15:07.74 (36.07)    15:42.79 (35.05)    16:18.65 (35.86)
       16:53.24 (34.59)    17:28.04 (34.80)                                        
 76 Rueda, Diego C      17 Hydroquatics-MR     16:51.70   17:28.38        
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)     1:36.66 (33.19)     2:10.88 (34.22)
        2:44.75 (33.87)     3:19.46 (34.71)     3:54.07 (34.61)     4:29.11 (35.04)
        5:03.85 (34.74)     5:39.19 (35.34)     6:13.95 (34.76)     6:49.29 (35.34)
        7:24.17 (34.88)     7:59.85 (35.68)     8:35.16 (35.31)     9:11.09 (35.93)
        9:46.75 (35.66)    10:23.14 (36.39)    10:58.55 (35.41)    11:34.28 (35.73)
       12:09.73 (35.45)    12:45.76 (36.03)    13:21.47 (35.71)    13:56.94 (35.47)
       14:32.33 (35.39)    15:07.66 (35.33)    15:42.87 (35.21)    16:18.08 (35.21)
       16:53.60 (35.52)    17:28.38 (34.78)                                        
 77 Maxian, Ondrej S    16 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:09.55   17:28.46        
                  31.68     1:04.86 (33.18)     1:39.07 (34.21)     2:12.38 (33.31)
        2:46.76 (34.38)     3:20.32 (33.56)     3:54.81 (34.49)     4:28.43 (33.62)
        5:03.22 (34.79)     5:37.42 (34.20)     6:12.55 (35.13)     6:46.97 (34.42)
        7:22.32 (35.35)     7:56.88 (34.56)     8:32.52 (35.64)     9:07.54 (35.02)
        9:43.52 (35.98)    10:18.57 (35.05)    10:54.65 (36.08)    11:29.92 (35.27)
       12:06.27 (36.35)    12:41.65 (35.38)    13:17.92 (36.27)    13:53.35 (35.43)
       14:29.77 (36.42)    15:05.40 (35.63)    15:42.01 (36.61)    16:17.44 (35.43)
       16:53.97 (36.53)    17:28.46 (34.49)                                        
 78 Cassidy, Ryan W     17 Friends Central-MA  17:05.00   17:28.93        
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)     1:35.90 (33.58)     2:09.72 (33.82)
        2:44.04 (34.32)     3:18.31 (34.27)     3:52.68 (34.37)     4:27.16 (34.48)
        5:01.53 (34.37)     5:36.22 (34.69)     6:11.32 (35.10)     6:46.71 (35.39)
        7:21.70 (34.99)     7:56.64 (34.94)     8:32.18 (35.54)     9:07.49 (35.31)
        9:43.42 (35.93)    10:18.54 (35.12)    10:54.08 (35.54)    11:29.94 (35.86)
       12:05.65 (35.71)    12:41.60 (35.95)                            13:53.97 ( )
                               15:06.16 ( )                            16:18.38 ( )
     17:28.93 (1:10.55)                                                            
 79 Bond, Andrew J      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:38.67Y  17:31.65        
                  31.19     1:04.63 (33.44)     1:39.83 (35.20)     2:13.69 (33.86)
        2:48.93 (35.24)     3:23.43 (34.50)     3:58.87 (35.44)     4:33.08 (34.21)
        5:08.39 (35.31)     5:42.47 (34.08)     6:17.70 (35.23)     6:52.36 (34.66)
        7:28.22 (35.86)     8:03.30 (35.08)     8:38.93 (35.63)     9:13.76 (34.83)
        9:49.56 (35.80)    10:24.17 (34.61)    11:00.40 (36.23)    11:34.97 (34.57)
       12:10.96 (35.99)    12:45.91 (34.95)    13:22.47 (36.56)    13:57.78 (35.31)
       14:33.93 (36.15)    15:09.14 (35.21)    15:45.32 (36.18)    16:20.77 (35.45)
       16:57.15 (36.38)    17:31.65 (34.50)                                        
 80 Garman, Christophe  17 Webster BlueFins-NI 17:22.03   17:32.01        
                  31.14     1:05.01 (33.87)     1:40.41 (35.40)     2:15.54 (35.13)
        2:51.83 (36.29)     3:26.93 (35.10)     4:03.02 (36.09)     4:37.92 (34.90)
        5:13.58 (35.66)     5:48.86 (35.28)     6:24.28 (35.42)     6:59.09 (34.81)
        7:34.64 (35.55)     8:09.48 (34.84)     8:45.11 (35.63)     9:20.34 (35.23)
        9:55.83 (35.49)    10:30.97 (35.14)    11:06.30 (35.33)    11:41.61 (35.31)
       12:16.89 (35.28)    12:52.50 (35.61)    13:28.01 (35.51)    14:03.14 (35.13)
       14:39.45 (36.31)    15:14.60 (35.15)    15:49.59 (34.99)    16:24.45 (34.86)
       16:59.78 (35.33)    17:32.01 (32.23)                                        
 81 Reynolds, Mitchell  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:31.51Y  17:32.03        
                  31.01     1:04.89 (33.88)     1:40.15 (35.26)     2:14.71 (34.56)
        2:49.65 (34.94)     3:23.95 (34.30)     3:59.21 (35.26)     4:33.53 (34.32)
        5:08.92 (35.39)     5:43.72 (34.80)     6:19.15 (35.43)     6:53.57 (34.42)
        7:29.05 (35.48)     8:04.04 (34.99)     8:39.61 (35.57)     9:14.25 (34.64)
        9:49.78 (35.53)    10:25.06 (35.28)    11:00.89 (35.83)    11:36.58 (35.69)
       12:12.39 (35.81)    12:47.89 (35.50)    13:23.74 (35.85)    13:59.35 (35.61)
       14:35.67 (36.32)    15:11.63 (35.96)    15:47.57 (35.94)    16:22.95 (35.38)
       16:58.54 (35.59)    17:32.03 (33.49)                                        
 82 Jaeger, Marck F     20 Towson Universit-MD 16:32.84Y  17:35.39        
                  31.88     1:06.66 (34.78)     1:41.04 (34.38)     2:16.08 (35.04)
        2:50.74 (34.66)     3:25.99 (35.25)     4:00.70 (34.71)     4:36.03 (35.33)
        5:10.87 (34.84)     5:46.46 (35.59)     6:21.14 (34.68)     6:56.69 (35.55)
        7:31.81 (35.12)     8:07.65 (35.84)     8:42.95 (35.30)     9:19.06 (36.11)
        9:54.49 (35.43)    10:30.70 (36.21)    11:06.27 (35.57)    11:42.39 (36.12)
       12:17.81 (35.42)    12:54.17 (36.36)    13:29.25 (35.08)    14:05.03 (35.78)
       14:39.93 (34.90)    15:15.47 (35.54)    15:50.07 (34.60)    16:25.46 (35.39)
       17:00.45 (34.99)    17:35.39 (34.94)                                        
 83 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:19.91   17:37.91        
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)     1:39.91 (34.61)     2:14.70 (34.79)
        2:49.65 (34.95)     3:24.32 (34.67)     3:59.40 (35.08)     4:34.62 (35.22)
        5:09.72 (35.10)     5:44.92 (35.20)     6:20.33 (35.41)     6:55.81 (35.48)
        7:31.00 (35.19)     8:06.37 (35.37)     8:41.73 (35.36)     9:17.39 (35.66)
        9:53.33 (35.94)    10:29.47 (36.14)    11:05.51 (36.04)    11:41.69 (36.18)
       12:17.76 (36.07)    12:53.64 (35.88)    13:29.44 (35.80)    14:05.25 (35.81)
       14:41.06 (35.81)    15:16.68 (35.62)    15:52.30 (35.62)    16:28.20 (35.90)
       16:59.03 (30.83)    17:37.91 (38.88)                                        
 84 Kuo, Theodore       19 Long Island Expr-MR 17:14.39   17:39.23        
                  31.95     1:06.19 (34.24)     1:41.22 (35.03)     2:16.44 (35.22)
        2:51.73 (35.29)     3:26.35 (34.62)     4:01.50 (35.15)     4:36.13 (34.63)
        5:11.50 (35.37)     5:46.42 (34.92)     6:21.83 (35.41)     6:56.90 (35.07)
        7:32.43 (35.53)     8:07.86 (35.43)     8:43.84 (35.98)     9:19.26 (35.42)
        9:55.33 (36.07)    10:30.71 (35.38)    11:07.02 (36.31)    11:42.34 (35.32)
       12:18.40 (36.06)    12:54.31 (35.91)    13:30.71 (36.40)    14:06.43 (35.72)
       14:42.52 (36.09)    15:18.73 (36.21)    15:55.25 (36.52)    16:30.67 (35.42)
       17:05.98 (35.31)    17:39.23 (33.25)                                        
 85 Bittel, Kristofor   16 Unattached-MA       17:23.14   17:39.31        
                  30.63     1:04.32 (33.69)     1:38.45 (34.13)     2:13.06 (34.61)
        2:47.19 (34.13)     3:21.57 (34.38)     3:56.40 (34.83)     4:31.42 (35.02)
        5:06.37 (34.95)     5:41.22 (34.85)     6:15.94 (34.72)     6:51.64 (35.70)
        7:27.37 (35.73)     8:02.95 (35.58)     8:38.90 (35.95)     9:14.69 (35.79)
        9:50.67 (35.98)    10:26.46 (35.79)    11:02.29 (35.83)    11:38.69 (36.40)
       12:14.56 (35.87)    12:50.81 (36.25)    13:27.66 (36.85)    14:04.48 (36.82)
       14:40.24 (35.76)    15:16.62 (36.38)    15:53.15 (36.53)    16:29.29 (36.14)
       17:05.46 (36.17)    17:39.31 (33.85)                                        
 86 Ahlberg, Matthew A  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:20.29   17:45.26        
                  31.19     1:05.03 (33.84)     1:40.83 (35.80)     2:16.35 (35.52)
        2:52.87 (36.52)     3:28.33 (35.46)     4:04.76 (36.43)     4:40.74 (35.98)
        5:17.18 (36.44)     5:52.32 (35.14)     6:28.33 (36.01)     7:02.72 (34.39)
        7:38.66 (35.94)     8:13.80 (35.14)     8:49.82 (36.02)     9:25.08 (35.26)
       10:01.40 (36.32)    10:36.63 (35.23)    11:12.81 (36.18)    11:48.07 (35.26)
       12:23.88 (35.81)    12:59.71 (35.83)    13:35.67 (35.96)    14:11.36 (35.69)
       14:47.72 (36.36)    15:23.23 (35.51)    15:59.27 (36.04)    16:34.41 (35.14)
       17:10.78 (36.37)    17:45.26 (34.48)                                        
 87 Nussbaum, Benjamin  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:41.37Y  17:48.74        
                  31.29     1:05.39 (34.10)     1:28.33 (22.94)     2:14.46 (46.13)
        2:48.68 (34.22)     3:23.88 (35.20)     3:58.00 (34.12)     4:33.17 (35.17)
        5:07.83 (34.66)     5:43.36 (35.53)     6:18.31 (34.95)     6:53.73 (35.42)
        7:28.97 (35.24)     8:04.97 (36.00)     8:40.17 (35.20)     9:16.04 (35.87)
        9:51.92 (35.88)    10:28.28 (36.36)    11:03.75 (35.47)    11:40.27 (36.52)
       12:17.13 (36.86)    12:54.21 (37.08)    13:30.45 (36.24)    14:07.90 (37.45)
       14:44.25 (36.35)    15:21.42 (37.17)    15:58.00 (36.58)    16:35.63 (37.63)
       17:12.33 (36.70)    17:48.74 (36.41)                                        
 88 Bidwell, Ian W      14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:15.21   17:53.95        
                  32.16     1:07.40 (35.24)     1:42.26 (34.86)     2:18.07 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (35.06)     3:29.24 (36.11)     4:04.62 (35.38)     4:40.61 (35.99)
        5:16.23 (35.62)     5:52.66 (36.43)     6:28.14 (35.48)     7:04.79 (36.65)
        7:40.70 (35.91)     8:17.29 (36.59)     8:53.27 (35.98)     9:29.69 (36.42)
       10:05.43 (35.74)    10:41.44 (36.01)    11:17.53 (36.09)    11:54.28 (36.75)
       12:29.59 (35.31)    13:05.88 (36.29)    13:42.28 (36.40)    14:19.01 (36.73)
       14:55.07 (36.06)    15:31.61 (36.54)    16:07.47 (35.86)    16:43.82 (36.35)
       17:19.39 (35.57)    17:53.95 (34.56)                                        
 89 Shapiro, Benjamin   15 Friends Central-MA  16:38.57Y  18:22.02        
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)     1:40.66 (35.60)     2:16.77 (36.11)
        2:53.89 (37.12)     3:30.45 (36.56)     4:07.85 (37.40)     4:44.46 (36.61)
        5:21.89 (37.43)     5:58.69 (36.80)     6:34.97 (36.28)     7:11.38 (36.41)
        7:49.02 (37.64)     8:26.33 (37.31)     9:04.04 (37.71)     9:41.49 (37.45)
       10:19.13 (37.64)    10:57.16 (38.03)    11:35.04 (37.88)    12:12.96 (37.92)
       12:51.09 (38.13)    13:28.77 (37.68)    14:06.64 (37.87)    14:44.09 (37.45)
       15:21.20 (37.11)    15:57.87 (36.67)    16:34.68 (36.81)    17:11.33 (36.65)
       17:47.20 (35.87)    18:22.02 (34.82)                                        
 90 Lingo, Jordan C     19 Unattached-MD       16:12.93Y  18:36.08        
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)     1:38.71 (34.60)     2:13.16 (34.45)
        2:48.91 (35.75)     3:24.23 (35.32)     4:00.65 (36.42)     4:37.01 (36.36)
        5:14.38 (37.37)     5:50.91 (36.53)     6:28.63 (37.72)     7:05.95 (37.32)
        7:44.68 (38.73)     8:22.29 (37.61)     9:01.31 (39.02)     9:39.33 (38.02)
       10:18.32 (38.99)    10:56.86 (38.54)    11:36.26 (39.40)    12:15.06 (38.80)
       12:54.31 (39.25)    13:33.03 (38.72)    14:12.19 (39.16)    14:50.81 (38.62)
       15:30.08 (39.27)    16:07.83 (37.75)    16:45.33 (37.50)    17:21.94 (36.61)
       17:59.94 (38.00)    18:36.08 (36.14)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
                59.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.45      58.31 NAT     20  
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)                                        
  2 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV           58.92      58.32 NAT     17  
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
  3 Gordon, Ryan D      16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.80      58.96 JNAT    16  
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
  4 Hallock, Michael E  21 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.98      58.98 JNAT    15  
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.71      59.32 JNAT    14  
                  29.87       59.32 (29.45)                                        
  6 Martin, Alexander   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.90      59.42 JNAT    13  
                  28.59       59.42 (30.83)                                        
  7 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.51      59.85 JNAT    12  
                  29.36       59.85 (30.49)                                        
  8 Chrzanowski, Adam   19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.64      59.89 JNAT    11  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    59.83      59.93          9  
                  29.09       59.93 (30.84)                                        
 10 Hu, Philip Y        17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.13      59.96          7  
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)                                        
 11 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.39    1:00.13          6  
                  29.99     1:00.13 (30.14)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Lance    17 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.13    1:00.27          5  
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
 13 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.61    1:00.42          4  
                  29.65     1:00.42 (30.77)                                        
 14 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.44    1:00.45          3  
                  29.43     1:00.45 (31.02)                                        
 15 Carlino, Keith A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.22    1:00.52          2  
                  28.70     1:00.52 (31.82)                                        
 16 Rappaport, William  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.50    1:00.61          1  
                  29.96     1:00.61 (30.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Conzola, Peter J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.15      58.52 NAT    
                  29.01       58.52 (29.51)                                        
 18 Marsh, Andrew C     18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.81      59.69 JNAT   
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                                        
 19 Casino, Joseph A    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.81    1:00.03        
                  29.27     1:00.03 (30.76)                                        
 20 Kim, John J         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.75    1:00.31        
                  29.96     1:00.31 (30.35)                                        
 21 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.22    1:00.60        
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
 22 Misak, Zachary T    17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.15    1:00.87        
                  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)                                        
 23 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.86    1:01.20        
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)                                        
 24 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.19    1:01.48        
                  30.03     1:01.48 (31.45)                                        
D - Final
 25 McKenna, Brian W    18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.22      59.53 JNAT   
                  29.14       59.53 (30.39)                                        
 26 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.45    1:00.70        
                  29.67     1:00.70 (31.03)                                        
 27 Gibbons, Jake R     15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.39    1:01.38        
                  30.06     1:01.38 (31.32)                                        
 28 Lewis, Alexander M  16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:01.62    1:01.57        
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)                                        
 29 Jones, Thomas M     16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.41    1:01.60        
                  30.47     1:01.60 (31.13)                                        
 30 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.48    1:01.71        
                  30.63     1:01.71 (31.08)                                        
 31 Wang, Fanzhou       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.49    1:01.86        
                  30.22     1:01.86 (31.64)                                        
 32 Luther, Matthew c   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.62    1:02.86        
                  30.67     1:02.86 (32.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
                59.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.16      58.90 qJNAT  
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)                                        
  2 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV           59.76      58.92 qJNAT  
                  28.78       58.92 (30.14)                                        
  3 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.64      58.98 qJNAT  
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.86      59.45 qJNAT  
                  28.64       59.45 (30.81)                                        
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.96      59.51 qJNAT  
                  28.99       59.51 (30.52)                                        
  6 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:01.81      59.64 qJNAT  
                  29.18       59.64 (30.46)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.44      59.71 qJNAT  
                  29.25       59.71 (30.46)                                        
  8 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI       57.03      59.75 qJNAT  
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Ryan D            16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.28      59.80 qJNAT  
                  29.15       59.80 (30.65)                                        
 10 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:01.73      59.83 qJNAT  
                  29.55       59.83 (30.28)                                        
 11 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.37    1:00.13 q      
                  29.88     1:00.13 (30.25)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.39    1:00.13 q      
                  29.24     1:00.13 (30.89)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.36    1:00.22 q      
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)                                        
 14 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.03    1:00.39 q      
                  30.06     1:00.39 (30.33)                                        
 15 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.16    1:00.44 q      
                  29.31     1:00.44 (31.13)                                        
 16 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.17    1:00.50 q      
                  29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.28    1:00.61 q      
                  30.34     1:00.61 (30.27)                                        
 18 Kim, John J               17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.54    1:00.75 q      
                  29.95     1:00.75 (30.80)                                        
 19 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.19    1:00.81 q      
                  29.95     1:00.81 (30.86)                                        
 19 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.77    1:00.81 q      
                  29.58     1:00.81 (31.23)                                        
 21 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.59    1:00.86 q      
                  29.78     1:00.86 (31.08)                                        
 22 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV           52.66Y   1:01.11 q      
                  29.71     1:01.11 (31.40)                                        
 23 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.13    1:01.15 q      
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)                                        
 23 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.33    1:01.15 q      
                  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.00    1:01.19 q      
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)                                        
 26 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.62    1:01.22 q      
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)                                        
 27 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.85   J1:01.22 q      
                  30.56     1:01.22 (30.66)                                        
 28 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.69    1:01.31 q      
                  30.04     1:01.31 (31.27)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Jake R           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.76    1:01.39 q      
                  30.60     1:01.39 (30.79)                                        
 30 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.69    1:01.41 q      
                  29.91     1:01.41 (31.50)                                        
 31 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:03.31    1:01.45 q      
                  30.67     1:01.45 (30.78)                                        
 32 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.48    1:01.48 q      
                  29.92     1:01.48 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maquera, David D          19 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.22    1:01.49        
                  29.88     1:01.49 (31.61)                                        
 33 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.62    1:01.49        
                  30.73     1:01.49 (30.76)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Erickson, David M         21 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.89    1:01.51        
                  30.04     1:01.51 (31.47)                                        
 36 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.70    1:01.62        
                  30.19     1:01.62 (31.43)                                        
 36 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    51.69Y   1:01.62        
                  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)                                        
 38 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:03.60    1:01.64        
                  30.08     1:01.64 (31.56)                                        
 39 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.73Y   1:01.65        
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)                                        
 40 Barriss, Christopher J    17 Manchester Swim-CT   1:00.69    1:01.68        
                  29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)                                        
 41 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.19    1:01.72        
                  30.29     1:01.72 (31.43)                                        
 42 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.86    1:01.94        
                  30.30     1:01.94 (31.64)                                        
 43 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:02.60    1:01.97        
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)                                        
 44 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.78    1:02.01        
                  30.01     1:02.01 (32.00)                                        
 45 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.21    1:02.06        
                  30.42     1:02.06 (31.64)                                        
 46 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              1:02.64    1:02.07        
                  30.66     1:02.07 (31.41)                                        
 47 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.92    1:02.13        
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
 48 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.43    1:02.14        
                  30.57     1:02.14 (31.57)                                        
 49 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.77    1:02.16        
                  30.55     1:02.16 (31.61)                                        
 50 Byrd, Matthew E           20 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.71    1:02.17        
                  30.38     1:02.17 (31.79)                                        
 51 Davis, Bjorn C            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.72    1:02.21        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
 52 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.07    1:02.31        
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)                                        
 53 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:03.77    1:02.38        
                  30.98     1:02.38 (31.40)                                        
 54 Schaetzle, Griffin G      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:03.22    1:02.41        
                  31.20     1:02.41 (31.21)                                        
 55 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.37    1:02.44        
                  30.41     1:02.44 (32.03)                                        
 56 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.13    1:02.48        
                  30.84     1:02.48 (31.64)                                        
 57 Barth, Timothy J          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.64    1:02.51        
                  30.24     1:02.51 (32.27)                                        
 58 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.20    1:02.60        
                  30.56     1:02.60 (32.04)                                        
 59 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.23    1:02.64        
                  31.14     1:02.64 (31.50)                                        
 60 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing CATS-NI      1:03.66    1:02.69        
                  31.02     1:02.69 (31.67)                                        
 61 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.89    1:02.73        
                  30.45     1:02.73 (32.28)                                        
 61 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:03.02    1:02.73        
                  30.48     1:02.73 (32.25)                                        
 63 Davey, James R            16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:04.17    1:02.75        
                  30.77     1:02.75 (31.98)                                        
 64 McMurray, Evan L          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.77    1:02.77        
                  30.78     1:02.77 (31.99)                                        
 65 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.52    1:02.82        
                  30.54     1:02.82 (32.28)                                        
 66 Tonna, John H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.21    1:02.83        
 67 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:02.36    1:02.84        
                  30.80     1:02.84 (32.04)                                        
 68 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:03.61    1:02.91        
                  31.31     1:02.91 (31.60)                                        
 69 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA           1:00.63    1:02.93        
                  30.40     1:02.93 (32.53)                                        
 69 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.14    1:02.93        
                  30.89     1:02.93 (32.04)                                        
 71 Daigler, Jerry            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:04.41    1:03.15        
                  30.46     1:03.15 (32.69)                                        
 72 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.63Y   1:03.24        
                  30.25     1:03.24 (32.99)                                        
 73 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   1:03.59    1:03.27        
                  30.86     1:03.27 (32.41)                                        
 74 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.85    1:03.28        
                  31.07     1:03.28 (32.21)                                        
 75 Kim, Bill                 17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.65    1:03.34        
 76 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.76    1:03.52        
                  30.83     1:03.52 (32.69)                                        
 77 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.90Y   1:03.54        
                  31.56     1:03.54 (31.98)                                        
 78 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.78    1:03.58        
                  30.30     1:03.58 (33.28)                                        
 79 Kilduff, John J           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.23    1:03.61        
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)                                        
 79 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.21    1:03.61        
                  31.50     1:03.61 (32.11)                                        
 81 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.35    1:03.66        
                  31.40     1:03.66 (32.26)                                        
 82 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.31    1:03.69        
                  30.70     1:03.69 (32.99)                                        
 83 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.03    1:03.81        
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)                                        
 84 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.53    1:03.99        
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)                                        
 85 Freeman, John C           16 CUBU Swim-PV           53.75Y   1:04.32        
                  31.65     1:04.32 (32.67)                                        
 86 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.13    1:04.34        
                  31.05     1:04.34 (33.29)                                        
 87 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.18    1:04.41        
                  31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)                                        
 88 Miou, Eric                16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.86S   1:04.57        
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)                                        
 89 Myers, Travis L           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:03.32    1:04.74        
                  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)                                        
 90 Arnold, Gregory S         15 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.22    1:04.80        
                  31.46     1:04.80 (33.34)                                        
 91 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:03.59    1:04.90        
                  32.06     1:04.90 (32.84)                                        
 92 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM          52.16Y   1:05.01        
                  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)                                        
 92 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.47    1:05.01        
                  32.51     1:05.01 (32.50)                                        
 94 Saunders, Kevin P         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.72    1:06.30        
                  32.87     1:06.30 (33.43)                                        
 95 Doo, Kevin D              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.29    1:06.88        
                  32.59     1:06.88 (34.29)                                        
 -- Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.05          DQ (32.72)                                        
 -- Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.65          DQ (32.02)                                        
 -- St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.11    2:06.23         20  
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)     1:34.42 (32.64)     2:06.23 (31.81)
  2 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.44    2:06.54         17  
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:33.60 (32.61)     2:06.54 (32.94)
  3 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.12    2:07.01         16  
                  30.54     1:02.74 (32.20)     1:35.39 (32.65)     2:07.01 (31.62)
  4 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.24    2:07.53         15  
                  30.40     1:01.68 (31.28)     1:35.06 (33.38)     2:07.53 (32.47)
  5 Conzola, Peter J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.83    2:08.71         14  
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)     1:36.40 (33.66)     2:08.71 (32.31)
  6 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.24    2:09.58         13  
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)     1:35.72 (32.92)     2:09.58 (33.86)
  7 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.19    2:11.60         12  
                  31.47     1:04.40 (32.93)     1:39.32 (34.92)     2:11.60 (32.28)
  8 Martin, Alexander   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.40    2:12.64         11  
                  30.20     1:04.38 (34.18)     1:38.63 (34.25)     2:12.64 (34.01)
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Adam C       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.28    2:10.50          9  
                  30.99     1:03.62 (32.63)     1:37.72 (34.10)     2:10.50 (32.78)
 10 Kim, John J         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.85    2:10.53          7  
                  31.64     1:05.15 (33.51)     1:39.14 (33.99)     2:10.53 (31.39)
 11 Hu, Philip Y        17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.02    2:11.48          6  
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:38.60 (33.67)     2:11.48 (32.88)
 12 Maquera, David D    19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.80    2:11.63          5  
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)     1:38.46 (33.99)     2:11.63 (33.17)
 13 Prescott, Tyler D   15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.95    2:11.68          4  
                  31.48     1:04.50 (33.02)     1:38.99 (34.49)     2:11.68 (32.69)
 14 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.26    2:11.79          3  
                  31.34     1:04.71 (33.37)     1:38.68 (33.97)     2:11.79 (33.11)
 15 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.68    2:12.86          2  
                  30.66     1:04.40 (33.74)     1:38.89 (34.49)     2:12.86 (33.97)
 16 Chrzanowski, Adam   19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:11.94    2:12.98          1  
                  30.73     1:03.86 (33.13)     1:37.60 (33.74)     2:12.98 (35.38)
C - Final
 17 Barber, Douglas T   18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:12.78    2:11.03        
                  31.73     1:04.05 (32.32)     1:37.41 (33.36)     2:11.03 (33.62)
 18 Jacobsen, Ethan C   16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.68    2:11.21        
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)     1:38.33 (34.28)     2:11.21 (32.88)
 19 Kang, Philip        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.00    2:11.70        
                  30.21     1:03.36 (33.15)     1:37.17 (33.81)     2:11.70 (34.53)
 20 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:12.54    2:11.79        
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)     1:38.54 (33.87)     2:11.79 (33.25)
 21 Bray, Spencer E     18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.04    2:12.81        
                  31.99     1:04.93 (32.94)     1:39.39 (34.46)     2:12.81 (33.42)
 22 Mattera, Michael P  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.12    2:12.99        
                  30.62     1:04.03 (33.41)     1:39.52 (35.49)     2:12.99 (33.47)
 23 Barth, Timothy J    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.11    2:13.96        
                  30.67     1:04.42 (33.75)     1:39.02 (34.60)     2:13.96 (34.94)
 24 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:13.16    2:14.39        
                  30.24     1:03.50 (33.26)     1:38.93 (35.43)     2:14.39 (35.46)
D - Final
 25 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.46    2:11.30        
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:37.72 (34.05)     2:11.30 (33.58)
 26 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.76    2:11.62        
                  31.22     1:04.64 (33.42)     1:38.47 (33.83)     2:11.62 (33.15)
 27 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:14.22    2:11.71        
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)     1:37.57 (34.27)     2:11.71 (34.14)
 28 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:14.09    2:12.14        
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:38.58 (33.90)     2:12.14 (33.56)
 29 Miller, Nicholas B  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:13.89    2:13.10        
                  31.64     1:04.85 (33.21)     1:38.80 (33.95)     2:13.10 (34.30)
 30 Luther, Matthew c   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.91    2:14.39        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)     1:39.82 (34.47)     2:14.39 (34.57)
 31 Wang, Fanzhou       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.18    2:14.54        
                  32.01     1:05.50 (33.49)     1:40.95 (35.45)     2:14.54 (33.59)
 32 Tragotsis, Nikos    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.92    2:14.73        
                  32.01     1:05.59 (33.58)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:14.73 (33.90)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.82    2:07.76 q      
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:35.08 (33.00)     2:07.76 (32.68)
  2 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.91    2:08.11 q      
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)     1:35.21 (32.99)     2:08.11 (32.90)
  3 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.06    2:08.44 q      
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:35.65 (33.37)     2:08.44 (32.79)
  4 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.73    2:09.12 q      
                  31.23     1:03.62 (32.39)     1:36.81 (33.19)     2:09.12 (32.31)
  5 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:06.89    2:09.24 q      
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)     1:35.94 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.30)
  5 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.51    2:09.24 q      
                  30.23     1:02.53 (32.30)     1:36.22 (33.69)     2:09.24 (33.02)
  7 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.01    2:09.83 q      
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:37.89 (33.79)     2:09.83 (31.94)
  8 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.05    2:10.19 q      
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)     1:37.45 (33.95)     2:10.19 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.27    2:10.40 q      
                  30.12     1:04.02 (33.90)     1:37.71 (33.69)     2:10.40 (32.69)
 10 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.19    2:10.68 q      
                  30.40     1:02.97 (32.57)     1:36.67 (33.70)     2:10.68 (34.01)
 11 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.04    2:11.02 q      
                  30.47     1:04.39 (33.92)     1:37.66 (33.27)     2:11.02 (33.36)
 12 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.44    2:11.28 q      
                  31.11     1:03.78 (32.67)     1:37.93 (34.15)     2:11.28 (33.35)
 13 Maquera, David D          19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.88    2:11.80 q      
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)     1:37.72 (34.02)     2:11.80 (34.08)
 13 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       1:55.88Y   2:11.80 q      
                  31.64     1:04.59 (32.95)     1:38.84 (34.25)     2:11.80 (32.96)
 15 Kim, John J               17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.36    2:11.85 q      
                  31.95     1:05.05 (33.10)     1:40.27 (35.22)     2:11.85 (31.58)
 16 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:12.93    2:11.94 q      
                  30.65     1:03.74 (33.09)     1:38.09 (34.35)     2:11.94 (33.85)
 16 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:15.93    2:11.94 q      
                  30.89     1:04.04 (33.15)     1:37.09 (33.05)     2:11.94 (34.85)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:12.91    2:11.95 q      
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)     1:38.16 (33.91)     2:11.95 (33.79)
 19 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:14.85    2:11.99 q      
                  31.90     1:04.76 (32.86)     1:38.78 (34.02)     2:11.99 (33.21)
 20 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.65S   2:12.26 q      
                  31.64     1:04.64 (33.00)     1:38.31 (33.67)     2:12.26 (33.95)
 21 Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:13.98    2:12.32 q      
                  32.24     1:04.78 (32.54)     1:38.83 (34.05)     2:12.32 (33.49)
 22 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:13.10    2:12.54 q      
                  30.74     1:04.42 (33.68)     1:38.68 (34.26)     2:12.54 (33.86)
 23 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.25    2:12.68 q      
                  30.52     1:03.75 (33.23)     1:38.67 (34.92)     2:12.68 (34.01)
 24 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  1:56.04Y   2:12.78 q      
                  31.91     1:05.12 (33.21)     1:38.45 (33.33)     2:12.78 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.84    2:13.00 q      
                  31.48     1:04.44 (32.96)     1:38.73 (34.29)     2:13.00 (34.27)
 26 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.56    2:13.04 q      
                  31.79     1:05.21 (33.42)     1:38.92 (33.71)     2:13.04 (34.12)
 27 Barth, Timothy J          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.44    2:13.11 q      
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)     1:39.71 (34.43)     2:13.11 (33.40)
 28 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.77    2:13.12 q      
                  31.32     1:04.90 (33.58)     1:39.89 (34.99)     2:13.12 (33.23)
 29 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:11.82    2:13.16 q      
                  31.29     1:04.14 (32.85)     1:39.18 (35.04)     2:13.16 (33.98)
 30 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.08    2:13.46 q      
                  30.62     1:04.44 (33.82)     1:38.60 (34.16)     2:13.46 (34.86)
 31 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.40    2:13.61 q      
                  32.39     1:05.31 (32.92)     1:39.98 (34.67)     2:13.61 (33.63)
 32 Byrd, Matthew E           20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.87    2:13.67 q      
                  31.13     1:04.57 (33.44)     1:39.18 (34.61)     2:13.67 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.20    2:13.76        
                  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)     1:39.35 (34.40)     2:13.76 (34.41)
 34 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:15.38    2:13.89        
                  32.01     1:05.26 (33.25)     1:39.95 (34.69)     2:13.89 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.36    2:13.91        
                  31.60     1:05.18 (33.58)     1:40.07 (34.89)     2:13.91 (33.84)
 36 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.03    2:13.92        
                  31.86     1:06.46 (34.60)     1:40.27 (33.81)     2:13.92 (33.65)
 37 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.01Y   2:14.09        
                  31.51     1:06.79 (35.28)     1:40.43 (33.64)     2:14.09 (33.66)
 38 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.24    2:14.18        
                  31.75     1:05.61 (33.86)     1:40.30 (34.69)     2:14.18 (33.88)
 39 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:11.43    2:14.22        
                  30.62     1:04.23 (33.61)     1:39.44 (35.21)     2:14.22 (34.78)
 40 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.28    2:14.23        
                  30.77     1:04.96 (34.19)     1:39.37 (34.41)     2:14.23 (34.86)
 41 Schaetzle, Griffin G      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:12.25    2:14.32        
                  31.60     1:04.10 (32.50)     1:39.43 (35.33)     2:14.32 (34.89)
 42 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:15.68    2:14.38        
                  32.32     1:05.94 (33.62)     1:40.41 (34.47)     2:14.38 (33.97)
 43 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.38    2:14.47        
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)     1:39.91 (34.49)     2:14.47 (34.56)
 44 Defriece, Andrew R        14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.84    2:14.48        
                  32.11     1:06.43 (34.32)     1:40.31 (33.88)     2:14.48 (34.17)
 45 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.22    2:14.54        
                  30.93     1:04.54 (33.61)     1:39.68 (35.14)     2:14.54 (34.86)
 46 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:16.24    2:14.73        
                  31.23     1:05.61 (34.38)     1:40.15 (34.54)     2:14.73 (34.58)
 47 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.63    2:14.87        
                  32.00     1:05.18 (33.18)     1:39.59 (34.41)     2:14.87 (35.28)
 48 Gibbons, Jake R           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.49    2:14.88        
                  31.87     1:06.65 (34.78)     1:41.07 (34.42)     2:14.88 (33.81)
 49 Daigler, Jerry            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:16.81    2:14.91        
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)     1:39.61 (34.59)     2:14.91 (35.30)
 50 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:14.06    2:15.33        
                  32.20     1:05.45 (33.25)     1:41.04 (35.59)     2:15.33 (34.29)
 51 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.77    2:15.38        
                  31.68     1:06.37 (34.69)     1:41.42 (35.05)     2:15.38 (33.96)
 52 Erickson, David M         21 Star Swimming-NI     1:52.45Y   2:15.94        
                  31.53     1:05.90 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.14)     2:15.94 (34.90)
 53 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.38Y   2:15.99        
                  31.16     1:05.38 (34.22)     1:40.38 (35.00)     2:15.99 (35.61)
 54 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.69    2:16.00        
                  32.02     1:05.25 (33.23)     1:41.23 (35.98)     2:16.00 (34.77)
 55 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.04Y   2:16.02        
                  32.34     1:07.05 (34.71)     1:41.77 (34.72)     2:16.02 (34.25)
 56 Kim, Bill                 17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.93    2:16.68        
                  32.64     1:06.35 (33.71)     1:42.14 (35.79)     2:16.68 (34.54)
 57 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.11    2:16.72        
                  33.17     1:07.63 (34.46)     1:42.57 (34.94)     2:16.72 (34.15)
 58 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.71    2:16.75        
                  33.25     1:07.11 (33.86)     1:43.18 (36.07)     2:16.75 (33.57)
 59 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.37    2:16.85        
                  33.17     1:06.97 (33.80)     1:42.33 (35.36)     2:16.85 (34.52)
 60 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.01    2:16.88        
                  32.84     1:08.14 (35.30)     1:43.03 (34.89)     2:16.88 (33.85)
 61 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  2:16.20    2:17.03        
                  33.31     1:07.62 (34.31)     1:43.64 (36.02)     2:17.03 (33.39)
 62 Bond, Andrew J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.40    2:17.32        
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)     1:42.48 (35.48)     2:17.32 (34.84)
 63 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.50Y   2:17.34        
                  31.92     1:06.60 (34.68)     1:41.78 (35.18)     2:17.34 (35.56)
 64 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.66    2:17.47        
                  32.01     1:07.87 (35.86)     1:43.10 (35.23)     2:17.47 (34.37)
 65 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.32Y   2:17.63        
                  32.68     1:06.62 (33.94)     1:42.53 (35.91)     2:17.63 (35.10)
 66 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.09    2:17.73        
                  32.94     1:07.43 (34.49)     1:43.16 (35.73)     2:17.73 (34.57)
 67 Fierro Joyce, William     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.97    2:17.91        
                  33.42     1:07.33 (33.91)     1:43.20 (35.87)     2:17.91 (34.71)
 68 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.97    2:18.04        
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)     1:42.63 (35.34)     2:18.04 (35.41)
 69 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.50    2:18.10        
                  33.57     1:07.63 (34.06)     1:43.95 (36.32)     2:18.10 (34.15)
 70 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.79    2:18.20        
                  33.40     1:06.87 (33.47)     1:42.20 (35.33)     2:18.20 (36.00)
 71 Goldstein, Brandon T      15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.70    2:18.25        
                  32.96     1:08.42 (35.46)     1:43.90 (35.48)     2:18.25 (34.35)
 72 Freeman, John C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:54.76Y   2:18.27        
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)     1:42.34 (35.74)     2:18.27 (35.93)
 73 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.18Y   2:18.30        
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)     1:42.62 (35.57)     2:18.30 (35.68)
 74 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.24    2:18.56        
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)     1:41.84 (36.00)     2:18.56 (36.72)
 75 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:18.39    2:18.85        
                  32.28     1:08.12 (35.84)     1:41.88 (33.76)     2:18.85 (36.97)
 76 Fitzstevens, John L       17 Rochester Rapids-NI  2:16.44    2:18.89        
                  31.64     1:06.88 (35.24)     1:43.03 (36.15)     2:18.89 (35.86)
 77 Tonna, John H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.82    2:19.25        
                  32.82     1:07.13 (34.31)     1:42.71 (35.58)     2:19.25 (36.54)
 78 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:54.99Y   2:19.34        
                  31.31     1:06.66 (35.35)     1:43.30 (36.64)     2:19.34 (36.04)
 79 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.51    2:19.60        
                  32.11     1:07.30 (35.19)     1:43.37 (36.07)     2:19.60 (36.23)
 80 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.97    2:19.81        
                  33.16     1:08.74 (35.58)     1:45.09 (36.35)     2:19.81 (34.72)
 81 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.97    2:19.84        
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:44.62 (36.40)     2:19.84 (35.22)
 82 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.83    2:19.85        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:44.08 (35.43)     2:19.85 (35.77)
 83 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.04    2:21.18        
                  33.08     1:07.98 (34.90)     1:44.81 (36.83)     2:21.18 (36.37)
 84 Bravo, David D            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.63S   2:21.28        
                  34.06     1:09.26 (35.20)     1:45.98 (36.72)     2:21.28 (35.30)
 85 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.44Y   2:21.31        
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)     1:45.46 (37.40)     2:21.31 (35.85)
 86 Kilduff, John J           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.80    2:22.62        
                  32.46     1:08.56 (36.10)     1:45.16 (36.60)     2:22.62 (37.46)
 87 Saunders, Kevin P         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:16.85    2:22.92        
                  34.23     1:09.46 (35.23)     1:47.09 (37.63)     2:22.92 (35.83)
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:15.58         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.81     1:08.53 (35.72)     1:46.13 (37.60)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              1:53.54Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gomez, Jonathan           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munch, Richard W    19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.68    1:04.33 NAT     20  
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.96    1:05.47 NAT     17  
                  31.76     1:05.47 (33.71)                                        
  3 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.28    1:05.93 JNAT    16  
                  32.37     1:05.93 (33.56)                                        
  4 Goetz, Matt J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.33    1:06.32 JNAT    15  
                  30.89     1:06.32 (35.43)                                        
  5 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.38    1:06.45 JNAT    14  
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)                                        
  6 Buyanov, Pavel      28 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:07.26    1:07.27 JNAT    13  
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nick A      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.44    1:08.10         12  
                  32.66     1:08.10 (35.44)                                        
  8 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.45    1:08.35         11  
                  31.68     1:08.35 (36.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gartland, John P    19 Unattached-MA        1:07.56    1:06.16 JNAT     9  
                  31.57     1:06.16 (34.59)                                        
 10 McCormick, David J  20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.52    1:06.39 JNAT     7  
                  31.28     1:06.39 (35.11)                                        
 11 Goettler, Matthew   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.53    1:06.89 JNAT     6  
                  31.06     1:06.89 (35.83)                                        
 12 Apa, Armand S       16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.81    1:07.56 JNAT     5  
                  31.00     1:07.56 (36.56)                                        
 13 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.79    1:07.67          4  
                  32.79     1:07.67 (34.88)                                        
 14 Tanchick, Matthew   17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.71    1:07.73          3  
                  31.34     1:07.73 (36.39)                                        
 15 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.82    1:08.37          2  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)                                        
 16 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.93    1:09.33          1  
                  32.16     1:09.33 (37.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 McCormick, Thomas   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:08.10    1:07.13 JNAT   
                  31.45     1:07.13 (35.68)                                        
 18 Lozano, Joseph      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.12    1:07.53 JNAT   
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)                                        
 19 Westhafer, Ryan P   20 Towson Universit-MD  1:08.38    1:07.60        
                  32.00     1:07.60 (35.60)                                        
 20 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.59    1:08.35        
                  31.97     1:08.35 (36.38)                                        
 21 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.71    1:08.41        
                  32.85     1:08.41 (35.56)                                        
 22 Yu, Colburn C       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.61    1:08.51        
                  33.24     1:08.51 (35.27)                                        
 23 Gartland, Mitchell  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.15    1:08.62        
                  33.25     1:08.62 (35.37)                                        
 24 Bunch, Louis T      21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:08.28    1:08.90        
                  31.67     1:08.90 (37.23)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.11    1:08.58        
                  32.35     1:08.58 (36.23)                                        
 26 Huang, Scott        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.90    1:08.75        
                  33.14     1:08.75 (35.61)                                        
 27 Nyce, Andrew S      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.22    1:08.90        
                  32.15     1:08.90 (36.75)                                        
 27 Hall, Delaney W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.20    1:08.90        
                  32.93     1:08.90 (35.97)                                        
 29 Shim, Johann G      18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.17    1:09.01        
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)                                        
 30 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.94    1:09.81        
                  32.56     1:09.81 (37.25)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Declan  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.16    1:09.88        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)                                        
 32 Cono, Benjamin J    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.00    1:10.08        
                  34.53     1:10.08 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.57    1:04.68 qNAT   
                  30.28     1:04.68 (34.40)                                        
  2 Goetz, Matt J             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:06.33 qJNAT  
                  30.73     1:06.33 (35.60)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.55    1:06.96 qJNAT  
                  31.45     1:06.96 (35.51)                                        
  4 Buyanov, Pavel            28 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:03.63    1:07.26 qJNAT  
                  31.52     1:07.26 (35.74)                                        
  5 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.04    1:07.28 qJNAT  
                  32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)                                        
  6 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.45    1:07.38 qJNAT  
  7 Stoski, Nick A            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:07.44 qJNAT  
  8 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.47    1:07.45 qJNAT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.44Y   1:07.52 qJNAT  
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)                                        
 10 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.45    1:07.53 qJNAT  
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)                                        
 11 Gartland, John P          19 Unattached-MA        1:08.40    1:07.56 qJNAT  
                  32.22     1:07.56 (35.34)                                        
 12 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:09.33    1:07.71 q      
                  31.38     1:07.71 (36.33)                                        
 13 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.31    1:07.79 q      
                  32.47     1:07.79 (35.32)                                        
 14 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.68    1:07.81 q      
 15 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.45    1:07.82 q      
                  32.14     1:07.82 (35.68)                                        
 16 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.68    1:07.93 q      
                  31.41     1:07.93 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:09.68    1:08.10 q      
 18 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.37    1:08.12 q      
                  32.03     1:08.12 (36.09)                                        
 19 Gartland, Mitchell        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.45    1:08.15 q      
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)                                        
 20 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:09.00    1:08.28 q      
                  31.58     1:08.28 (36.70)                                        
 21 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  1:09.62    1:08.38 q      
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)                                        
 22 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.43    1:08.59 q      
                  33.45     1:08.59 (35.14)                                        
 23 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:09.10    1:08.61 q      
                  33.33     1:08.61 (35.28)                                        
 24 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:10.70    1:08.71 q      
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.07    1:08.90 q      
                  33.36     1:08.90 (35.54)                                        
 26 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:09.01    1:08.94 q      
 27 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.03    1:09.00 q      
                  33.08     1:09.00 (35.92)                                        
 28 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.32    1:09.11 q      
                  33.47     1:09.11 (35.64)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.66    1:09.16 q      
                  32.12     1:09.16 (37.04)                                        
 30 Shim, Johann G            18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.10    1:09.17 q      
                  32.63     1:09.17 (36.54)                                        
 31 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.94    1:09.20 q      
                  32.60     1:09.20 (36.60)                                        
 32 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.42    1:09.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Luk, Arnold B             15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.92    1:09.43        
 34 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:10.37    1:09.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mackowski, John J         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:12.14    1:09.52        
                  33.48     1:09.52 (36.04)                                        
 36 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.07    1:09.74        
 37 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.03    1:09.76        
                  32.78     1:09.76 (36.98)                                        
 38 Wilson, Andrew L          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:08.97    1:09.84        
                  32.11     1:09.84 (37.73)                                        
 39 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.06    1:09.87        
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)                                        
 39 Melzer, Casey J           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:09.84    1:09.87        
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)                                        
 41 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              1:10.30    1:09.89        
                  32.58     1:09.89 (37.31)                                        
 42 Lafky, Nicholas J         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.58Y   1:09.95        
                  32.71     1:09.95 (37.24)                                        
 43 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.54Y   1:09.97        
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)                                        
 43 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:09.00    1:09.97        
                  33.37     1:09.97 (36.60)                                        
 43 Rosenberger, Andrew S     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.70    1:09.97        
                  32.67     1:09.97 (37.30)                                        
 46 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.82    1:10.02        
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)                                        
 47 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.12    1:10.05        
                  32.32     1:10.05 (37.73)                                        
 48 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:08.81    1:10.07        
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)                                        
 49 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:08.69    1:10.08        
                  34.00     1:10.08 (36.08)                                        
 50 Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.47Y   1:10.31        
 51 Maguire, Luke K           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.30Y   1:10.32        
                  31.90     1:10.32 (38.42)                                        
 52 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.35    1:10.34        
                  32.06     1:10.34 (38.28)                                        
 53 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.49    1:10.35        
                  33.17     1:10.35 (37.18)                                        
 54 Denvir, John R            16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:11.18    1:10.44        
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)                                        
 55 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.18    1:10.45        
                  32.24     1:10.45 (38.21)                                        
 56 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.75    1:10.51        
                  33.80     1:10.51 (36.71)                                        
 57 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.03    1:10.69        
                  33.14     1:10.69 (37.55)                                        
 58 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:11.20    1:10.78        
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)                                        
 59 Fierro Joyce, William     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.64    1:10.83        
 60 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:10.67    1:10.92        
                  32.75     1:10.92 (38.17)                                        
 61 Furey, James K            16 New York Sharks-MR   1:11.15    1:11.04        
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)                                        
 61 Mergy, Caius J            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:11.71    1:11.04        
 63 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:10.17    1:11.05        
                  33.19     1:11.05 (37.86)                                        
 64 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.96    1:11.09        
                  33.58     1:11.09 (37.51)                                        
 65 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.84    1:11.16        
                  33.54     1:11.16 (37.62)                                        
 66 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.92    1:11.39        
                  34.35     1:11.39 (37.04)                                        
 67 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.67    1:11.47        
                  33.59     1:11.47 (37.88)                                        
 68 Scott, Thomas H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38    1:11.48        
                  34.00     1:11.48 (37.48)                                        
 69 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:12.57    1:11.52        
 69 Bazile, Jacques M         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:11.94    1:11.52        
                  32.23     1:11.52 (39.29)                                        
 71 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.18Y   1:11.60        
                  33.24     1:11.60 (38.36)                                        
 72 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.57    1:11.64        
                  33.60     1:11.64 (38.04)                                        
 73 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.37    1:11.74        
                  33.32     1:11.74 (38.42)                                        
 74 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.26    1:11.75        
                  34.52     1:11.75 (37.23)                                        
 75 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.16    1:11.95        
                  33.49     1:11.95 (38.46)                                        
 76 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.69    1:12.06        
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)                                        
 77 Brodeur, Jonathan W       17 Una SEA-CT           1:12.17    1:12.39        
                  33.55     1:12.39 (38.84)                                        
 78 Fu, Jason Z               15 Una CUBU-PV          1:10.56    1:12.45        
                  33.80     1:12.45 (38.65)                                        
 79 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.39    1:12.46        
                  33.59     1:12.46 (38.87)                                        
 80 Ryan, Conor J             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.06    1:12.48        
                  33.54     1:12.48 (38.94)                                        
 81 Verdi, Benjamin J         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:11.09    1:12.53        
                  33.86     1:12.53 (38.67)                                        
 82 Buzard, Christopher R     18 PTSC-AM                59.15Y   1:12.54        
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)                                        
 83 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:12.46    1:12.61        
                  34.07     1:12.61 (38.54)                                        
 84 Li, Kytoh                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.06    1:12.62        
                  35.16     1:12.62 (37.46)                                        
 85 Paules, Carter B          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:11.46    1:12.76        
                  33.93     1:12.76 (38.83)                                        
 86 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.29Y   1:12.79        
                  33.06     1:12.79 (39.73)                                        
 87 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.68Y   1:12.84        
                  34.28     1:12.84 (38.56)                                        
 88 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.23    1:12.88        
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)                                        
 89 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.32    1:12.94        
 90 Cowden, Luke S            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.38    1:12.96        
                  34.22     1:12.96 (38.74)                                        
 91 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:11.16    1:12.99        
                  34.45     1:12.99 (38.54)                                        
 91 Proper, Andrew R          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:13.67    1:12.99        
                  34.80     1:12.99 (38.19)                                        
 93 Janz, Andrew W            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:10.92    1:13.01        
                  34.24     1:13.01 (38.77)                                        
 93 Ward, Alexander S         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:11.36    1:13.01        
                  35.03     1:13.01 (37.98)                                        
 95 Myers, Christopher W      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:12.43    1:13.14        
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)                                        
 96 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:12.17    1:13.26        
 96 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.82    1:13.26        
                  34.83     1:13.26 (38.43)                                        
 98 Garrelts, Cameron T       14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:11.55    1:13.47        
                  36.09     1:13.47 (37.38)                                        
 99 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:12.08    1:14.34        
                  34.40     1:14.34 (39.94)                                        
100 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:12.84    1:14.84        
                  35.52     1:14.84 (39.32)                                        
101 Hale, Isaiah C            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:00.57Y   1:15.45        
102 Kirch, Thomas J           16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.67Y   1:16.11        
                  35.16     1:16.11 (40.95)                                        
103 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.06Y   1:16.84        
                  36.64     1:16.84 (40.20)                                        
 -- Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              1:10.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.72          DQ (36.82)                                        
 -- Pappas, William J         20 Towson Universit-MD  1:11.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.62          DQ (38.52)                                        
 -- Traub, Eric S             20 Una NWYL-CT          1:06.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jimenez, Peter F          22 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:11.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:25.80    2:20.55         20  
                  31.99     1:07.44 (35.45)     1:44.08 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.47)
  2 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.93    2:21.74         17  
                  33.49     1:08.86 (35.37)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:21.74 (36.01)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.67    2:22.05         16  
                  31.33     1:08.16 (36.83)     1:44.40 (36.24)     2:22.05 (37.65)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.89    2:22.53         15  
                  32.25     1:08.69 (36.44)     1:45.24 (36.55)     2:22.53 (37.29)
  5 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.70    2:23.04         14  
                  32.87     1:09.35 (36.48)     1:45.77 (36.42)     2:23.04 (37.27)
  6 Hall, Delaney W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.69    2:24.42         13  
                  32.89     1:08.52 (35.63)     1:46.45 (37.93)     2:24.42 (37.97)
  7 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.90    2:25.27         12  
                  32.84     1:09.45 (36.61)     1:46.87 (37.42)     2:25.27 (38.40)
  8 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.85    2:27.14         11  
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:27.14 (38.59)
B - Final
  9 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.00    2:24.35          9  
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)     1:48.83 (38.63)     2:24.35 (35.52)
 10 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.89    2:26.63          7  
                  32.49     1:08.89 (36.40)     1:47.14 (38.25)     2:26.63 (39.49)
 11 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.99    2:26.66          6  
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)     1:49.69 (37.94)     2:26.66 (36.97)
 12 Fronczak, Brandon   15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.01    2:27.80          5  
                  33.90     1:11.69 (37.79)     1:49.40 (37.71)     2:27.80 (38.40)
 13 Nyce, Andrew S      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.11    2:28.24          4  
                  33.45     1:10.71 (37.26)     1:49.52 (38.81)     2:28.24 (38.72)
 14 Martin, Joseph D    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.16    2:29.50          3  
                  34.02     1:11.54 (37.52)     1:50.18 (38.64)     2:29.50 (39.32)
 15 Traub, Eric S       20 Una NWYL-CT          2:27.73    2:29.60          2  
                  34.61     1:12.58 (37.97)     1:51.84 (39.26)     2:29.60 (37.76)
 16 Gartland, Mitchell  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.98    2:29.94          1  
                  33.97     1:13.45 (39.48)     1:51.47 (38.02)     2:29.94 (38.47)
C - Final
 17 Shim, Johann G      18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:28.27    2:28.22        
                  34.44     1:12.34 (37.90)     1:49.88 (37.54)     2:28.22 (38.34)
 18 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.17    2:28.26        
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)     1:49.03 (39.16)     2:28.26 (39.23)
 19 Gartland, John P    19 Unattached-MA        2:29.43    2:28.31        
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)     1:50.12 (39.49)     2:28.31 (38.19)
 20 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:29.00    2:29.20        
                  34.78     1:12.10 (37.32)     1:51.11 (39.01)     2:29.20 (38.09)
 21 Cudahy, Sean Z      20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.30    2:30.32        
                  35.05     1:12.56 (37.51)     1:51.81 (39.25)     2:30.32 (38.51)
 22 Yu, Colburn C       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.44    2:30.87        
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)     1:52.49 (39.50)     2:30.87 (38.38)
 23 Cono, Benjamin J    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.87    2:31.18        
                  33.31     1:12.53 (39.22)     1:52.89 (40.36)     2:31.18 (38.29)
 24 Goettler, Matthew   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.24    2:31.32        
                  33.16     1:12.25 (39.09)     1:51.06 (38.81)     2:31.32 (40.26)
D - Final
 25 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:31.61    2:29.12        
                  34.47     1:11.57 (37.10)     1:51.04 (39.47)     2:29.12 (38.08)
 26 Huang, Scott        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.99    2:29.15        
                  33.79     1:12.48 (38.69)     1:50.92 (38.44)     2:29.15 (38.23)
 27 Rosenberger, Andre  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.60    2:29.84        
                  33.25     1:12.19 (38.94)     1:50.37 (38.18)     2:29.84 (39.47)
 28 Spiropoulos, Grego  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.16    2:30.10        
                  34.23     1:12.01 (37.78)     1:51.95 (39.94)     2:30.10 (38.15)
 29 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.14    2:30.28        
                  33.93     1:11.18 (37.25)     1:49.89 (38.71)     2:30.28 (40.39)
 30 Stoski, Nick A      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.60    2:31.21        
                  33.76     1:12.58 (38.82)     1:52.32 (39.74)     2:31.21 (38.89)
 31 Deluce, Peter D     18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.84    2:32.33        
                  33.73     1:12.53 (38.80)     1:50.90 (38.37)     2:32.33 (41.43)
 32 Trebilcock, Eamon   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:32.13    2:32.42        
                  34.72     1:12.74 (38.02)     1:52.59 (39.85)     2:32.42 (39.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.50    2:23.90 q      
                  33.32     1:09.04 (35.72)     1:47.20 (38.16)     2:23.90 (36.70)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.44    2:24.89 q      
                  32.75     1:09.66 (36.91)     1:46.31 (36.65)     2:24.89 (38.58)
  3 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:27.14    2:24.93 q      
                  34.45     1:10.73 (36.28)     1:47.92 (37.19)     2:24.93 (37.01)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.14    2:25.67 q      
                  32.65     1:10.69 (38.04)     1:48.31 (37.62)     2:25.67 (37.36)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.93    2:25.69 q      
                  32.91     1:10.52 (37.61)     1:47.48 (36.96)     2:25.69 (38.21)
  6 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.49    2:25.70 q      
                  33.59     1:10.20 (36.61)     1:48.24 (38.04)     2:25.70 (37.46)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:19.46    2:25.80 q      
                  32.87     1:10.10 (37.23)     1:47.60 (37.50)     2:25.80 (38.20)
  8 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.85    2:26.85 q      
                  32.71     1:10.38 (37.67)     1:47.70 (37.32)     2:26.85 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.41    2:26.89 q      
                  33.87     1:11.66 (37.79)     1:48.86 (37.20)     2:26.89 (38.03)
 10 Gartland, Mitchell        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.47    2:26.98 q      
                  33.54     1:10.00 (36.46)     1:49.04 (39.04)     2:26.98 (37.94)
 11 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.83    2:27.00 q      
                  33.94     1:10.66 (36.72)     1:49.18 (38.52)     2:27.00 (37.82)
 12 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.19    2:27.01 q      
                  34.11     1:11.21 (37.10)     1:49.59 (38.38)     2:27.01 (37.42)
 13 Traub, Eric S             20 Una NWYL-CT          2:21.09    2:27.73 q      
                  33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)     1:49.77 (38.63)     2:27.73 (37.96)
 14 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.34    2:27.99 q      
                  34.87     1:13.09 (38.22)     1:51.01 (37.92)     2:27.99 (36.98)
 15 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.04    2:28.11 q      
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)     1:49.40 (39.53)     2:28.11 (38.71)
 16 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.00    2:28.16 q      
                  33.74     1:11.21 (37.47)     1:49.02 (37.81)     2:28.16 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.57Y   2:28.17 q      
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)     1:48.84 (38.50)     2:28.17 (39.33)
 18 Shim, Johann G            18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:06.47Y   2:28.27 q      
                  33.84     1:11.45 (37.61)     1:49.20 (37.75)     2:28.27 (39.07)
 19 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:28.04    2:29.00 q      
                  34.71     1:11.68 (36.97)     1:50.95 (39.27)     2:29.00 (38.05)
 20 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.91    2:29.24 q      
                  33.09     1:11.61 (38.52)     1:49.72 (38.11)     2:29.24 (39.52)
 21 Gartland, John P          19 Unattached-MA        2:29.95    2:29.43 q      
                  33.56     1:10.84 (37.28)     1:50.62 (39.78)     2:29.43 (38.81)
 22 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.79    2:29.87 q      
                  34.26     1:11.81 (37.55)     1:51.69 (39.88)     2:29.87 (38.18)
 23 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:33.60    2:30.30 q      
                  34.43     1:13.03 (38.60)     1:51.21 (38.18)     2:30.30 (39.09)
 24 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:32.65    2:30.44 q      
                  34.08     1:12.26 (38.18)     1:51.42 (39.16)     2:30.44 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:33.71    2:30.55 q      
                  33.46     1:12.07 (38.61)     1:50.14 (38.07)     2:30.55 (40.41)
 26 Stoski, Nick A            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.63    2:30.60 q      
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)     1:49.96 (40.15)     2:30.60 (40.64)
 27 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.07    2:30.99 q      
                  33.57     1:11.41 (37.84)     1:51.28 (39.87)     2:30.99 (39.71)
 28 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.37    2:31.16 q      
                  34.06     1:12.70 (38.64)     1:51.17 (38.47)     2:31.16 (39.99)
 29 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:35.11    2:31.20 q      
                  33.97     1:12.73 (38.76)     1:51.48 (38.75)     2:31.20 (39.72)
 30 Rosenberger, Andrew S     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.97    2:31.60 q      
                  33.37     1:11.86 (38.49)     1:51.22 (39.36)     2:31.60 (40.38)
 31 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:28.42    2:31.61 q      
                  34.40     1:13.19 (38.79)     1:52.20 (39.01)     2:31.61 (39.41)
 32 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.46Y   2:31.70 q      
                  34.11     1:12.95 (38.84)     1:52.23 (39.28)     2:31.70 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.53    2:31.84        
                  34.04     1:12.61 (38.57)     1:52.05 (39.44)     2:31.84 (39.79)
 34 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:34.67    2:32.13        
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)     1:52.12 (39.20)     2:32.13 (40.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.32    2:32.14        
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)     1:52.55 (40.00)     2:32.14 (39.59)
 36 Cowden, Luke S            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.16    2:32.28        
                  35.73     1:14.39 (38.66)     1:54.57 (40.18)     2:32.28 (37.71)
 37 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.20    2:32.36        
                  35.33     1:13.35 (38.02)     1:52.54 (39.19)     2:32.36 (39.82)
 38 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:04.72Y   2:32.57        
                  33.17     1:10.02 (36.85)     1:50.88 (40.86)     2:32.57 (41.69)
 39 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.12Y   2:32.62        
                  33.37     1:12.59 (39.22)     1:52.54 (39.95)     2:32.62 (40.08)
 40 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.46    2:32.78        
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)     1:51.70 (39.83)     2:32.78 (41.08)
 41 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.39    2:32.82        
                  33.61     1:12.49 (38.88)     1:52.24 (39.75)     2:32.82 (40.58)
 42 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.39    2:32.99        
                  34.07     1:12.96 (38.89)     1:52.00 (39.04)     2:32.99 (40.99)
 43 Danner, Gregory M         31 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:31.80    2:33.29        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:52.72 (40.54)     2:33.29 (40.57)
 44 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:33.89    2:33.55        
                  35.18     1:14.08 (38.90)     1:53.19 (39.11)     2:33.55 (40.36)
 45 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:34.42    2:33.56        
                  34.89     1:14.27 (39.38)     1:53.63 (39.36)     2:33.56 (39.93)
 46 Melzer, Casey J           16 Allegheny North-AM   2:31.59    2:33.82        
                  33.98     1:13.08 (39.10)     1:53.03 (39.95)     2:33.82 (40.79)
 47 Mackowski, John J         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:40.73    2:33.87        
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)     1:54.97 (40.95)     2:33.87 (38.90)
 48 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:32.67    2:34.23        
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)     1:53.71 (40.75)     2:34.23 (40.52)
 49 Mergy, Caius J            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:38.20    2:34.61        
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)     1:53.45 (40.03)     2:34.61 (41.16)
 50 Scott, Thomas H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.41    2:34.96        
                  35.48     1:14.39 (38.91)     1:55.68 (41.29)     2:34.96 (39.28)
 51 Proper, Andrew R          15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:35.09    2:35.07        
                  35.13     1:14.09 (38.96)     1:54.28 (40.19)     2:35.07 (40.79)
 52 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:34.13    2:35.10        
                  35.53     1:14.27 (38.74)     1:56.11 (41.84)     2:35.10 (38.99)
 53 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.14    2:35.11        
                  34.77     1:13.37 (38.60)     1:53.31 (39.94)     2:35.11 (41.80)
 54 Fu, Jason Z               15 Una CUBU-PV          2:31.98    2:35.20        
                  34.88     1:13.54 (38.66)     1:54.52 (40.98)     2:35.20 (40.68)
 55 Pappas, William J         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:09.96Y   2:35.22        
                  35.58     1:14.19 (38.61)     1:55.28 (41.09)     2:35.22 (39.94)
 56 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:33.05    2:35.42        
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)     1:55.21 (40.20)     2:35.42 (40.21)
 57 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:33.79    2:35.47        
                  34.44     1:12.21 (37.77)     1:54.11 (41.90)     2:35.47 (41.36)
 58 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:36.63    2:35.85        
                  36.03     1:15.18 (39.15)     1:56.86 (41.68)     2:35.85 (38.99)
 59 Myers, Christopher W      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.91Y   2:35.88        
                  34.66     1:14.32 (39.66)     1:54.22 (39.90)     2:35.88 (41.66)
 60 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:30.46    2:35.89        
                  34.78     1:13.98 (39.20)     1:54.19 (40.21)     2:35.89 (41.70)
 61 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.97    2:36.06        
                  33.57     1:12.61 (39.04)     1:53.26 (40.65)     2:36.06 (42.80)
 62 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.90Y   2:36.08        
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)     1:54.34 (41.11)     2:36.08 (41.74)
 62 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:39.18    2:36.08        
                  35.25     1:15.62 (40.37)     1:56.50 (40.88)     2:36.08 (39.58)
 64 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.36    2:36.30        
                  34.36     1:15.18 (40.82)     1:56.07 (40.89)     2:36.30 (40.23)
 65 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:34.55    2:36.59        
                  35.62     1:15.51 (39.89)     1:57.21 (41.70)     2:36.59 (39.38)
 66 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.06Y   2:36.76        
                  35.24     1:14.02 (38.78)     1:55.71 (41.69)     2:36.76 (41.05)
 67 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.16    2:37.16        
                  35.69     1:16.21 (40.52)     1:56.76 (40.55)     2:37.16 (40.40)
 68 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.18    2:37.49        
                  34.84     1:14.83 (39.99)     1:55.17 (40.34)     2:37.49 (42.32)
 69 Lafky, Nicholas J         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.87Y   2:37.58        
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)     1:56.31 (40.90)     2:37.58 (41.27)
 70 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:36.30    2:37.95        
                  36.30     1:17.23 (40.93)     1:57.78 (40.55)     2:37.95 (40.17)
 71 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:10.29Y   2:37.98        
                  35.01     1:14.83 (39.82)     1:55.57 (40.74)     2:37.98 (42.41)
 72 Luk, Arnold B             15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:35.61    2:38.03        
                  36.39     1:15.27 (38.88)     1:56.75 (41.48)     2:38.03 (41.28)
 73 Ward, Alexander S         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:40.71    2:38.43        
                  35.33     1:15.58 (40.25)     1:56.70 (41.12)     2:38.43 (41.73)
 74 Furey, James K            16 New York Sharks-MR   2:37.39    2:38.99        
                  34.43     1:14.76 (40.33)     1:55.64 (40.88)     2:38.99 (43.35)
 75 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.12    2:39.01        
                  35.54     1:16.04 (40.50)     1:56.93 (40.89)     2:39.01 (42.08)
 76 Janz, Andrew W            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:12.83Y   2:39.12        
                  36.55     1:16.12 (39.57)     1:57.52 (41.40)     2:39.12 (41.60)
 76 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:39.11    2:39.12        
                  36.60     1:16.62 (40.02)     1:58.41 (41.79)     2:39.12 (40.71)
 78 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              2:30.09    2:39.18        
                  34.48     1:14.70 (40.22)     1:56.84 (42.14)     2:39.18 (42.34)
 79 Verdi, Benjamin J         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:39.87    2:39.26        
                  35.35     1:15.71 (40.36)     1:57.52 (41.81)     2:39.26 (41.74)
 80 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:12.10Y   2:40.15        
                  34.78     1:14.95 (40.17)     1:56.81 (41.86)     2:40.15 (43.34)
 81 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:38.15    2:40.60        
                  36.12     1:16.41 (40.29)     1:59.42 (43.01)     2:40.60 (41.18)
 82 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.76Y   2:41.09        
                  37.32     1:17.52 (40.20)     1:59.82 (42.30)     2:41.09 (41.27)
 83 Ryan, Conor J             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.02    2:41.37        
                  35.26     1:16.70 (41.44)     1:59.53 (42.83)     2:41.37 (41.84)
 84 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:39.42    2:41.57        
                  37.05     1:17.15 (40.10)     2:00.04 (42.89)     2:41.57 (41.53)
 85 Paules, Carter B          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:37.08    2:43.07        
                  36.60     1:18.57 (41.97)     2:00.31 (41.74)     2:43.07 (42.76)
 86 Garrelts, Cameron T       14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:37.27    2:45.44        
                  37.36     1:19.68 (42.32)     2:02.59 (42.91)     2:45.44 (42.85)
 87 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:53.39    2:48.91        
                  36.03     1:18.55 (42.52)     2:02.77 (44.22)     2:48.91 (46.14)
 -- Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.07     1:15.69 (40.62)     1:57.10 (41.41)          DQ (39.47)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.66      55.40         20  
                  26.06       55.40 (29.34)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Heitor   21 Western Kentucky-KY    56.66      55.69         17  
                  26.16       55.69 (29.53)                                        
  3 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM    57.10      57.00         16  
                  26.51       57.00 (30.49)                                        
  4 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.83      57.53         15  
                  26.99       57.53 (30.54)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           57.52      57.57         14  
                  27.51       57.57 (30.06)                                        
  6 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.29      57.59         13  
                  27.12       57.59 (30.47)                                        
  7 Schwippert, Matthe  21 Star Swimming-NI       57.47      57.71         12  
                  27.04       57.71 (30.67)                                        
  8 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV           57.61      58.52         11  
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brocato, Gregory V  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.89      56.90          9  
                  26.25       56.90 (30.65)                                        
 10 Rich, Andrew A      18 Una SSC-MA             57.83      56.92          7  
                  26.65       56.92 (30.27)                                        
 11 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.65      57.18          6  
                  27.48       57.18 (29.70)                                        
 12 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.72      57.25          5  
                  26.56       57.25 (30.69)                                        
 13 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.65      57.33          4  
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)                                        
 14 Bureau, Lucas A     18 Greater Latrobe-AM     57.65      57.42          3  
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)                                        
 15 Lovett, Jared A     21 Omni-CT                58.33      58.19          2  
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)                                        
 16 St. John, Carl A    18 CUBU Swim-PV           58.07      58.38          1  
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.60      57.41        
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)                                        
 18 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI        58.51      57.69        
                  27.11       57.69 (30.58)                                        
 19 Wahl, Zachary J     21 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.41      57.85        
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)                                        
 20 Destree, Nathan M   21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.76      58.41        
                  27.84       58.41 (30.57)                                        
 21 Rhinehart, Sean E   19 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.77      58.47        
                  27.33       58.47 (31.14)                                        
 22 Marsh, Andrew C     18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.54      58.66        
                  27.06       58.66 (31.60)                                        
 23 Walsh, Ryan M       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.50      58.72        
                  27.27       58.72 (31.45)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.58      58.84        
                  27.90       58.84 (30.94)                                        
D - Final
 25 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV           58.81      58.15        
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)                                        
 26 Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.87      58.25        
                  27.12       58.25 (31.13)                                        
 27 Hu, Philip Y        17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.19      58.32        
                  27.51       58.32 (30.81)                                        
 28 Maguire, Luke K     18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.97      58.47        
                  26.84       58.47 (31.63)                                        
 29 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.93      58.91        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)                                        
 30 Scott, Thomas C     16 CUBU Swim-PV           59.27      59.62        
                  27.67       59.62 (31.95)                                        
 31 Gomez, Maicoll A    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.26    1:00.36        
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)                                        
 32 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV           59.06    1:02.43        
                  28.92     1:02.43 (33.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.49      56.66 q      
                  26.89       56.66 (29.77)                                        
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 Western Kentucky-KY    55.43      56.66 q      
                  26.50       56.66 (30.16)                                        
  3 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.75      56.83 q      
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)                                        
  4 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    57.11      57.10 q      
                  26.94       57.10 (30.16)                                        
  5 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.07      57.29 q      
                  26.70       57.29 (30.59)                                        
  6 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI       55.77      57.47 q      
                  27.46       57.47 (30.01)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           57.65      57.52 q      
                  26.95       57.52 (30.57)                                        
  8 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV           57.95      57.61 q      
                  27.40       57.61 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.91      57.65 q      
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)                                        
  9 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.54      57.65 q      
                  27.93       57.65 (29.72)                                        
  9 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM     57.50      57.65 q      
                  27.30       57.65 (30.35)                                        
 12 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.81      57.72 q      
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)                                        
 13 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA             57.01      57.83 q      
                  26.90       57.83 (30.93)                                        
 14 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.59      57.89 q      
                  26.91       57.89 (30.98)                                        
 15 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV           58.70      58.07 q      
                  26.93       58.07 (31.14)                                        
 16 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT                57.09      58.33 q      
                  27.32       58.33 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.21      58.41 q      
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
 18 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.11      58.50 q      
                  27.38       58.50 (31.12)                                        
 19 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI        57.64      58.51 q      
                  26.41       58.51 (32.10)                                        
 20 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.27      58.54 q      
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.87      58.58 q      
                  27.15       58.58 (31.43)                                        
 22 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.93      58.60 q      
                  27.41       58.60 (31.19)                                        
 23 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    50.46Y     58.76 q      
                  27.79       58.76 (30.97)                                        
 24 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.47      58.77 q      
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV           59.20      58.81 q      
                  27.88       58.81 (30.93)                                        
 26 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       1:00.48      58.82 q      
                  28.08       58.82 (30.74)                                        
 27 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.09      58.86 q      
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)                                        
 28 Gomez, Jonathan           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.95      58.87 q      
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)                                        
 29 Kunkel, Robby L           19 Charter Oak-CT         58.36      58.90 q      
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)                                        
 30 Swanepoel, Dylan T        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.80      58.93 q      
 31 Maguire, Luke K           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.34      58.97 q      
                  27.05       58.97 (31.92)                                        
 32 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV           58.73      59.06 q      
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wahl, Matthew R           21 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.18      59.08        
                  27.75       59.08 (31.33)                                        
 34 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.84      59.19        
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.35      59.26        
                  27.70       59.26 (31.56)                                        
 36 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.89      59.27        
                  28.17       59.27 (31.10)                                        
 37 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.69      59.30        
                  27.43       59.30 (31.87)                                        
 38 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM          59.59      59.31        
                  28.04       59.31 (31.27)                                        
 39 Chestnut, Eric R          18 CUBU Swim-PV           51.07Y     59.34        
                  27.41       59.34 (31.93)                                        
 40 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.53      59.37        
 41 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.68      59.41        
                  27.82       59.41 (31.59)                                        
 42 Towers, Zachary D         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.25      59.46        
                  28.22       59.46 (31.24)                                        
 43 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.49      59.51        
                  28.08       59.51 (31.43)                                        
 44 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.65      59.57        
                  27.39       59.57 (32.18)                                        
 45 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.08      59.59        
                  27.43       59.59 (32.16)                                        
 46 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.90      59.66        
                  27.83       59.66 (31.83)                                        
 47 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR     59.64      59.69        
                  28.20       59.69 (31.49)                                        
 48 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.13      59.71        
                  28.04       59.71 (31.67)                                        
 49 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    59.74      59.72        
                  27.42       59.72 (32.30)                                        
 50 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.69      59.78        
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)                                        
 51 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM     50.10Y     59.85        
                  27.97       59.85 (31.88)                                        
 52 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.67      59.89        
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)                                        
 53 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:00.48      59.92        
 54 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.83      59.95        
                  28.13       59.95 (31.82)                                        
 55 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD    59.73      59.97        
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 56 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.78      59.98        
                  28.27       59.98 (31.71)                                        
 57 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.86    1:00.00        
                  28.93     1:00.00 (31.07)                                        
 58 Chase, Ethan C            21 Millcreek Swim T-AM    59.14    1:00.01        
                  27.56     1:00.01 (32.45)                                        
 59 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:00.97    1:00.06        
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)                                        
 60 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.88    1:00.09        
 60 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.87    1:00.09        
                  28.39     1:00.09 (31.70)                                        
 62 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.83    1:00.21        
                  27.81     1:00.21 (32.40)                                        
 63 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.31    1:00.29        
                  28.50     1:00.29 (31.79)                                        
 64 Smith, Murphy             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.82    1:00.30        
                  27.98     1:00.30 (32.32)                                        
 65 Scheirey, Scott P         18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.83    1:00.32        
                  28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)                                        
 65 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.91Y   1:00.32        
                  28.37     1:00.32 (31.95)                                        
 67 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.95Y   1:00.40        
                  28.19     1:00.40 (32.21)                                        
 68 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.18    1:00.42        
                  28.12     1:00.42 (32.30)                                        
 68 Shelley, James J          19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.50    1:00.42        
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)                                        
 70 Davey, James R            16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:00.52    1:00.50        
                  28.38     1:00.50 (32.12)                                        
 71 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT     52.08Y   1:00.51        
                  27.86     1:00.51 (32.65)                                        
 71 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.47    1:00.51        
                  27.56     1:00.51 (32.95)                                        
 73 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.35    1:00.54        
                  28.02     1:00.54 (32.52)                                        
 74 Denvir, John R            16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.40    1:00.62        
                  28.43     1:00.62 (32.19)                                        
 75 Intrieri, Kevin M         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:00.80    1:00.67        
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)                                        
 76 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.87    1:00.75        
                  28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)                                        
 77 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR     52.17Y   1:00.87        
                  28.22     1:00.87 (32.65)                                        
 78 Krieg, Josh J             17 UN-FC-AM             1:00.87    1:00.89        
                  28.71     1:00.89 (32.18)                                        
 79 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.46    1:01.02        
                  28.33     1:01.02 (32.69)                                        
 79 Pite, Charlie D           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.59    1:01.02        
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)                                        
 81 Doo, Kevin D              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.80    1:01.31        
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)                                        
 82 Wendt, Will D             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.44    1:01.33        
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)                                        
 83 Kuo, Theodore             19 Long Island Expr-MR    52.91Y   1:01.35        
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)                                        
 84 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.87    1:01.43        
                  28.68     1:01.43 (32.75)                                        
 85 Smith, Kyle P             19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.14    1:01.51        
 86 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.11Y   1:01.54        
                  28.65     1:01.54 (32.89)                                        
 87 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:01.17    1:01.55        
                  28.76     1:01.55 (32.79)                                        
 88 Zugibe, Matthew           14 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.82    1:01.56        
 89 Charleston, Jared A       16 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.68    1:01.58        
                  27.40     1:01.58 (34.18)                                        
 90 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:01.51    1:01.64        
                  28.97     1:01.64 (32.67)                                        
 91 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.74    1:01.65        
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)                                        
 92 Tatum, Eric S             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.20Y   1:01.75        
                  28.65     1:01.75 (33.10)                                        
 93 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.08    1:01.76        
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)                                        
 94 Uhrin, Brian M            15 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.88    1:01.88        
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)                                        
 94 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.12    1:01.88        
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)                                        
 96 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.37    1:01.99        
                  28.44     1:01.99 (33.55)                                        
 97 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.20    1:02.13        
                  28.60     1:02.13 (33.53)                                        
 98 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV           52.26Y   1:02.23        
                  28.43     1:02.23 (33.80)                                        
 99 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Una CUBU-PV          1:01.69    1:02.29        
                  29.29     1:02.29 (33.00)                                        
100 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    52.82Y   1:02.31        
                  29.28     1:02.31 (33.03)                                        
101 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.94    1:02.40        
                  28.75     1:02.40 (33.65)                                        
102 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.35    1:02.65        
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)                                        
103 Lapoint, Alexander G      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.65Y   1:02.77        
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)                                        
104 Riepe, Nicholas P         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.83    1:02.84        
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)                                        
105 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:01.62    1:02.97        
                  28.85     1:02.97 (34.12)                                        
106 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.29    1:03.63        
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)                                        
107 Ruddy, Michael F          20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.58Y   1:03.80        
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)                                        
108 Arnold, Gregory S         15 Allegheny North-AM     53.42Y   1:04.44        
                  29.41     1:04.44 (35.03)                                        
109 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.27Y   1:04.74        
                  29.05     1:04.74 (35.69)                                        
 -- William, Andrew           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:00.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  28.60                                                            
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:08.19  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.73    2:03.85 NAT     20  
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.85 (32.51)
  2 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:07.12    2:04.23 NAT     17  
                  28.23     1:00.38 (32.15)     1:31.64 (31.26)     2:04.23 (32.59)
  3 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.64    2:05.50 JNAT    16  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)     1:32.93 (31.67)     2:05.50 (32.57)
  4 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.32    2:05.75 JNAT    15  
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)     1:32.59 (33.01)     2:05.75 (33.16)
  5 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.59    2:05.90 JNAT    14  
                  27.62       59.78 (32.16)     1:32.80 (33.02)     2:05.90 (33.10)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.29    2:06.12 JNAT    13  
                  28.15       59.63 (31.48)     1:33.27 (33.64)     2:06.12 (32.85)
  7 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.67    2:06.95 JNAT    12  
                  28.85     1:01.32 (32.47)     1:33.72 (32.40)     2:06.95 (33.23)
  8 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.53    2:07.33 JNAT    11  
                  28.78     1:00.90 (32.12)     1:34.17 (33.27)     2:07.33 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.77    2:07.27 JNAT     9  
                  27.98     1:00.82 (32.84)     1:33.65 (32.83)     2:07.27 (33.62)
 10 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.83    2:07.65 JNAT     7  
                  28.67     1:01.66 (32.99)     1:35.22 (33.56)     2:07.65 (32.43)
 11 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.78    2:08.38          6  
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)     1:35.00 (33.36)     2:08.38 (33.38)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.97    2:08.55          5  
                  29.13     1:02.45 (33.32)     1:35.52 (33.07)     2:08.55 (33.03)
 13 Rowledge, Robert B  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.88    2:08.69          4  
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.70)     2:08.69 (32.09)
 14 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.30    2:09.40          2.5
                  29.07     1:02.51 (33.44)     1:36.76 (34.25)     2:09.40 (32.64)
 14 Danner, Gregory M   31 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.67    2:09.40          2.5
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:09.40 (33.28)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.74         DQ        
      False start
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:32.74 (32.41)          DQ (33.37)
C - Final
 17 Fong, Zachary L     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.70    2:08.46        
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)     1:35.17 (33.10)     2:08.46 (33.29)
 18 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.20    2:08.77        
                  28.74     1:01.48 (32.74)     1:34.54 (33.06)     2:08.77 (34.23)
 19 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.03    2:08.96        
                  28.41     1:01.83 (33.42)     1:35.71 (33.88)     2:08.96 (33.25)
 20 St. John, Carl A    18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.98    2:09.44        
                  28.35     1:00.76 (32.41)     1:34.50 (33.74)     2:09.44 (34.94)
 21 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:10.35    2:09.53        
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:36.44 (33.96)     2:09.53 (33.09)
 22 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.05    2:09.70        
                  28.86     1:02.03 (33.17)     1:35.93 (33.90)     2:09.70 (33.77)
 23 Walsh, Ryan M       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.94    2:10.59        
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)     1:36.30 (34.53)     2:10.59 (34.29)
 24 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:10.65    2:12.98        
                  27.76     1:00.22 (32.46)     1:35.28 (35.06)     2:12.98 (37.70)
D - Final
 25 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.46    2:08.88        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)     1:35.85 (33.22)     2:08.88 (33.03)
 26 Towers, Zachary D   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.12    2:09.64        
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)     1:36.25 (33.91)     2:09.64 (33.39)
 27 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.74    2:10.02        
                  29.23     1:02.04 (32.81)     1:35.69 (33.65)     2:10.02 (34.33)
 28 Scott, Thomas C     16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.25    2:10.11        
                  28.83     1:02.08 (33.25)     1:35.33 (33.25)     2:10.11 (34.78)
 29 Spiropoulos, Grego  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.22    2:10.14        
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)     1:36.06 (34.10)     2:10.14 (34.08)
 30 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.53    2:10.28        
                  29.33     1:01.74 (32.41)     1:35.79 (34.05)     2:10.28 (34.49)
 31 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.07    2:11.08        
                  29.57     1:03.57 (34.00)     1:37.73 (34.16)     2:11.08 (33.35)
 32 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.63    2:14.58        
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)     1:39.54 (35.60)     2:14.58 (35.04)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:08.19  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.12    2:05.64 qJNAT  
                  28.73     1:00.84 (32.11)     1:32.28 (31.44)     2:05.64 (33.36)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.60    2:05.73 qJNAT  
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)     1:32.52 (32.55)     2:05.73 (33.21)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.30    2:06.29 qJNAT  
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)     1:33.71 (33.33)     2:06.29 (32.58)
  4 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:05.72    2:07.12 qJNAT  
                  28.49     1:01.53 (33.04)     1:34.14 (32.61)     2:07.12 (32.98)
  5 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.91    2:07.32 qJNAT  
                  27.72       59.98 (32.26)     1:32.65 (32.67)     2:07.32 (34.67)
  6 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.15    2:07.67 qJNAT  
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:33.65 (32.81)     2:07.67 (34.02)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.75    2:08.53 q      
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)     1:34.86 (33.88)     2:08.53 (33.67)
  8 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.97    2:08.59 q      
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)     1:33.62 (33.18)     2:08.59 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danner, Gregory M         31 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.54    2:08.67 q      
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)     1:33.99 (33.14)     2:08.67 (34.68)
 10 Gomez, Jonathan           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.24    2:08.74 q      
                  28.82     1:01.85 (33.03)     1:35.04 (33.19)     2:08.74 (33.70)
 11 Rowledge, Robert B        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.84    2:08.88 q      
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)     1:35.56 (32.89)     2:08.88 (33.32)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.38    2:08.97 q      
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)     1:36.19 (34.00)     2:08.97 (32.78)
 13 Swanepoel, Dylan T        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.17    2:09.30 q      
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)     1:35.67 (34.11)     2:09.30 (33.63)
 14 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.45    2:09.77 q      
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)     1:35.24 (34.81)     2:09.77 (34.53)
 15 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.55    2:09.78 q      
                  29.23     1:01.96 (32.73)     1:36.01 (34.05)     2:09.78 (33.77)
 16 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.98    2:09.83 q      
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)     1:34.30 (34.01)     2:09.83 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.57    2:09.98 q      
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)     1:35.73 (33.94)     2:09.98 (34.25)
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.95    2:09.99 q      
                  28.77     1:02.00 (33.23)     1:35.79 (33.79)     2:09.99 (34.20)
 19 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.27    2:10.03 q      
                  28.56     1:01.22 (32.66)     1:35.51 (34.29)     2:10.03 (34.52)
 20 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.02    2:10.05 q      
                  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:35.81 (33.87)     2:10.05 (34.24)
 21 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68    2:10.07 q      
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)     1:35.30 (33.30)     2:10.07 (34.77)
 22 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.49    2:10.20 q      
                  29.80     1:02.35 (32.55)     1:36.67 (34.32)     2:10.20 (33.53)
 23 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:11.70    2:10.35 q      
                  29.91     1:03.03 (33.12)     1:36.75 (33.72)     2:10.35 (33.60)
 24 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:13.04    2:10.65 q      
                  27.67       59.59 (31.92)     1:34.26 (34.67)     2:10.65 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.49    2:10.70 q      
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:36.04 (34.22)     2:10.70 (34.66)
 26 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.28    2:10.94 q      
                  28.79     1:01.79 (33.00)     1:36.01 (34.22)     2:10.94 (34.93)
 27 Towers, Zachary D         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:11.12 q      
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)     1:36.81 (34.67)     2:11.12 (34.31)
 28 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.25    2:11.25 q      
                  29.60     1:02.20 (32.60)     1:36.73 (34.53)     2:11.25 (34.52)
 29 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.38    2:11.46 q      
                  28.88     1:02.49 (33.61)     1:37.09 (34.60)     2:11.46 (34.37)
 30 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:10.58    2:11.59 q      
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)     1:36.84 (34.19)     2:11.59 (34.75)
 31 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.06    2:12.07 q      
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)     1:38.31 (34.25)     2:12.07 (33.76)
 32 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.12    2:12.22 q      
                  28.57     1:02.10 (33.53)     1:36.57 (34.47)     2:12.22 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.42    2:12.53        
                  29.75     1:02.97 (33.22)     1:37.67 (34.70)     2:12.53 (34.86)
 34 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.78    2:12.63        
                  29.56     1:03.47 (33.91)     1:37.53 (34.06)     2:12.63 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:13.54    2:12.74        
                  29.46     1:02.71 (33.25)     1:37.01 (34.30)     2:12.74 (35.73)
 36 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:58.40Y   2:12.77        
                  29.34     1:02.89 (33.55)     1:37.73 (34.84)     2:12.77 (35.04)
 37 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.26    2:12.79        
                  28.55     1:01.23 (32.68)     1:35.44 (34.21)     2:12.79 (37.35)
 38 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.62    2:12.97        
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)     1:38.97 (34.78)     2:12.97 (34.00)
 39 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.77    2:13.21        
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:37.74 (34.23)     2:13.21 (35.47)
 40 Conover, Arthur C         17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  1:56.62Y   2:13.23        
                  29.38     1:03.80 (34.42)     1:38.46 (34.66)     2:13.23 (34.77)
 41 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.59    2:13.52        
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:39.13 (35.34)     2:13.52 (34.39)
 42 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.67    2:13.58        
                  25.97       59.98 (34.01)     1:34.57 (34.59)     2:13.58 (39.01)
 43 Chestnut, Eric R          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:52.42Y   2:13.59        
                  30.04     1:04.70 (34.66)     1:39.57 (34.87)     2:13.59 (34.02)
 44 Pite, Charlie D           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.27    2:13.77        
                  30.05     1:03.77 (33.72)     1:38.36 (34.59)     2:13.77 (35.41)
 45 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.02    2:13.82        
                  30.11     1:04.62 (34.51)     1:39.90 (35.28)     2:13.82 (33.92)
 46 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.40    2:13.90        
                  26.33       59.95 (33.62)     1:34.32 (34.37)     2:13.90 (39.58)
 47 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.94    2:13.96        
                  30.20     1:04.11 (33.91)     1:39.58 (35.47)     2:13.96 (34.38)
 48 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:14.10    2:14.16        
                  29.17     1:03.40 (34.23)     1:38.10 (34.70)     2:14.16 (36.06)
 49 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.14    2:14.21        
                  29.66     1:03.19 (33.53)     1:38.14 (34.95)     2:14.21 (36.07)
 50 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.65    2:14.23        
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)     1:37.42 (34.56)     2:14.23 (36.81)
 51 Materniak, Eric R         20 Unattached-MA        2:08.38    2:14.26        
                  29.82     1:03.32 (33.50)     1:39.54 (36.22)     2:14.26 (34.72)
 52 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.83Y   2:14.45        
                  30.08     1:04.01 (33.93)     1:39.64 (35.63)     2:14.45 (34.81)
 53 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.29    2:14.46        
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:38.34 (35.57)     2:14.46 (36.12)
 54 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:58.58Y   2:14.69        
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)     1:39.65 (35.44)     2:14.69 (35.04)
 55 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.92    2:14.74        
                  29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)     1:39.54 (35.47)     2:14.74 (35.20)
 56 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.10    2:14.81        
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:39.01 (35.00)     2:14.81 (35.80)
 57 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.30    2:15.52        
                  30.45     1:04.43 (33.98)     1:40.62 (36.19)     2:15.52 (34.90)
 57 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.17Y   2:15.52        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:41.56 (35.86)     2:15.52 (33.96)
 59 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:13.54    2:15.70        
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)     1:41.88 (36.04)     2:15.70 (33.82)
 60 Dibella, Jacob S          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.97    2:15.90        
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:39.95 (35.32)     2:15.90 (35.95)
 61 Doo, Kevin D              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.29    2:15.93        
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)     1:41.05 (35.17)     2:15.93 (34.88)
 62 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Una CUBU-PV          1:58.81Y   2:16.03        
                  30.72     1:04.93 (34.21)     1:40.27 (35.34)     2:16.03 (35.76)
 63 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.03    2:16.11        
                  30.52     1:04.85 (34.33)     1:39.87 (35.02)     2:16.11 (36.24)
 64 Wahl, Matthew R           21 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:57.70Y   2:16.21        
                  30.47     1:04.67 (34.20)     1:40.81 (36.14)     2:16.21 (35.40)
 65 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.00    2:16.41        
                  26.68     1:01.11 (34.43)     1:36.78 (35.67)     2:16.41 (39.63)
 66 Riepe, Nicholas P         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.90    2:16.93        
                  31.58     1:05.48 (33.90)     1:41.04 (35.56)     2:16.93 (35.89)
 67 Wendt, Will D             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.96    2:16.96        
                  30.13     1:05.40 (35.27)     1:39.33 (33.93)     2:16.96 (37.63)
 68 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.79Y   2:17.39        
                  30.05     1:04.82 (34.77)     1:41.39 (36.57)     2:17.39 (36.00)
 69 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.97    2:17.63        
                  27.64     1:01.67 (34.03)     1:38.09 (36.42)     2:17.63 (39.54)
 70 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.65    2:17.70        
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:42.36 (36.17)     2:17.70 (35.34)
 71 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.40Y   2:18.04        
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)     1:39.99 (36.56)     2:18.04 (38.05)
 72 Kuo, Theodore             19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.44    2:18.12        
                  27.24     1:01.66 (34.42)     1:38.60 (36.94)     2:18.12 (39.52)
 73 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:14.54    2:18.45        
                  29.88     1:03.92 (34.04)     1:40.46 (36.54)     2:18.45 (37.99)
 74 Ng, Eric D                15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.12    2:18.84        
                  31.07     1:06.98 (35.91)     1:42.87 (35.89)     2:18.84 (35.97)
 75 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:14.54    2:19.00        
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)     1:41.89 (36.74)     2:19.00 (37.11)
 76 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM        1:52.24Y   2:19.05        
                  30.12     1:04.47 (34.35)     1:41.52 (37.05)     2:19.05 (37.53)
 77 Gayetsky, Dan J           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.17    2:19.18        
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)     1:43.34 (34.93)     2:19.18 (35.84)
 78 Mann, Andrew M            17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.82    2:19.41        
                  26.95     1:01.52 (34.57)     1:38.91 (37.39)     2:19.41 (40.50)
 79 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.31Y   2:19.42        
                  29.69     1:04.93 (35.24)     1:41.21 (36.28)     2:19.42 (38.21)
 80 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:14.47    2:19.78        
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)     1:43.40 (36.33)     2:19.78 (36.38)
 81 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.93    2:19.83        
                  30.66     1:04.86 (34.20)     1:41.64 (36.78)     2:19.83 (38.19)
 82 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.98Y   2:20.04        
                  31.08     1:06.12 (35.04)   2:20.04 (1:13.92)                    
 83 Smith, Murphy             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.17Y   2:20.11        
                  31.04     1:05.86 (34.82)     1:42.40 (36.54)     2:20.11 (37.71)
 84 Eheander, Kyle J          17 Aquabears-CT         1:59.08Y   2:20.39        
                  30.18     1:05.81 (35.63)     1:42.41 (36.60)     2:20.39 (37.98)
 85 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.87    2:20.57        
                  28.04     1:03.62 (35.58)     1:40.41 (36.79)     2:20.57 (40.16)
 86 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.09    2:20.93        
                  31.79     1:08.10 (36.31)     1:44.32 (36.22)     2:20.93 (36.61)
 87 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:57.50Y   2:22.32        
                  30.02     1:04.76 (34.74)     1:41.88 (37.12)     2:22.32 (40.44)
 88 Lapoint, Alexander G      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.52Y   2:23.26        
                  31.74     1:06.37 (34.63)   2:23.26 (1:16.89)                    
 89 Smith, Kyle P             19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.07Y   2:23.99        
                  30.90     1:07.38 (36.48)     1:45.34 (37.96)     2:23.99 (38.65)
 90 Uhrin, Brian M            15 Jewish Community-AM  2:18.16    2:24.11        
                  31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)     1:46.09 (38.25)     2:24.11 (38.02)
 91 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.23Y   2:24.73        
                  30.48     1:05.99 (35.51)     1:45.57 (39.58)     2:24.73 (39.16)
 92 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:59.90Y   2:24.94        
                  31.14     1:06.56 (35.42)     1:44.87 (38.31)     2:24.94 (40.07)
 93 Charleston, Jared A       16 New York Sharks-MR   2:18.39    2:51.66        
                  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:58.37 (55.94)     2:51.66 (53.29)
 -- Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.60     1:03.13 (33.53)     1:37.98 (34.85)          DQ (34.45)
 -- Rosenthal, Andrew P       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:02.21Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.63     1:07.54 (35.91)     1:43.63 (36.09)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              2:08.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:10.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.80    2:06.02 NAT     20  
                  28.05       59.31 (31.26)     1:36.73 (37.42)     2:06.02 (29.29)
  2 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.44    2:06.06 NAT     17  
                  27.55     1:00.70 (33.15)     1:36.85 (36.15)     2:06.06 (29.21)
  3 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.28    2:06.98 NAT     16  
                  28.11     1:00.89 (32.78)     1:37.42 (36.53)     2:06.98 (29.56)
  4 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.23    2:07.62 NAT     15  
                  27.51       59.63 (32.12)     1:36.38 (36.75)     2:07.62 (31.24)
  5 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.70    2:09.91 JNAT    14  
                  27.65     1:00.89 (33.24)     1:38.72 (37.83)     2:09.91 (31.19)
  6 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.09    2:10.16 JNAT    13  
                  28.42     1:02.14 (33.72)     1:39.94 (37.80)     2:10.16 (30.22)
  7 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.89    2:11.25         12  
                  29.02     1:03.04 (34.02)     1:41.08 (38.04)     2:11.25 (30.17)
  8 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.10    2:11.50         11  
                  28.30     1:03.31 (35.01)     1:40.65 (37.34)     2:11.50 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Munch, Richard W    19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.56    2:08.57 JNAT     9  
                  27.26     1:02.73 (35.47)     1:38.41 (35.68)     2:08.57 (30.16)
 10 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.88    2:10.09 JNAT     7  
                  28.12     1:00.34 (32.22)     1:40.36 (40.02)     2:10.09 (29.73)
 11 Rappaport, William  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.38    2:10.45 JNAT     6  
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)     1:39.31 (38.48)     2:10.45 (31.14)
 12 Kang, Philip        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.98    2:11.25          5  
                  27.97     1:01.30 (33.33)     1:40.02 (38.72)     2:11.25 (31.23)
 13 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.38    2:11.26          4  
                  27.54     1:02.50 (34.96)     1:41.07 (38.57)     2:11.26 (30.19)
 14 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.12    2:11.95          3  
                  27.87     1:02.71 (34.84)     1:40.45 (37.74)     2:11.95 (31.50)
 15 Bunch, Louis T      21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:12.05    2:12.33          2  
                  28.60     1:03.14 (34.54)     1:40.65 (37.51)     2:12.33 (31.68)
 16 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.03    2:13.63          1  
                  28.60     1:04.26 (35.66)     1:42.43 (38.17)     2:13.63 (31.20)
C - Final
 17 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.18    2:08.69 JNAT   
                  28.32     1:00.12 (31.80)     1:38.71 (38.59)     2:08.69 (29.98)
 18 Barber, Douglas T   18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:12.11    2:10.73 JNAT   
                  27.60     1:00.39 (32.79)     1:39.04 (38.65)     2:10.73 (31.69)
 18 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.51    2:10.73 JNAT   
                  28.04     1:02.46 (34.42)     1:40.35 (37.89)     2:10.73 (30.38)
 20 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.78    2:10.86 JNAT   
                  28.63     1:02.56 (33.93)     1:39.78 (37.22)     2:10.86 (31.08)
 21 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.18    2:12.40        
                  27.24     1:02.55 (35.31)     1:41.12 (38.57)     2:12.40 (31.28)
 22 Tanchick, Matthew   17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:12.15    2:12.44        
                  28.48     1:03.76 (35.28)     1:41.60 (37.84)     2:12.44 (30.84)
 23 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.10    2:12.62        
                  28.93     1:03.09 (34.16)     1:40.93 (37.84)     2:12.62 (31.69)
 24 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.71    2:15.07        
                  27.53     1:00.23 (32.70)     1:43.79 (43.56)     2:15.07 (31.28)
D - Final
 25 McCormick, Thomas   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.64    2:10.98 JNAT   
                  28.62     1:02.67 (34.05)     1:39.69 (37.02)     2:10.98 (31.29)
 26 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.43    2:12.06        
                  28.16     1:02.82 (34.66)     1:42.41 (39.59)     2:12.06 (29.65)
 27 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.66    2:12.55        
                  28.47     1:01.87 (33.40)     1:41.59 (39.72)     2:12.55 (30.96)
 28 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:13.08    2:12.68        
                  28.32     1:02.74 (34.42)     1:41.05 (38.31)     2:12.68 (31.63)
 29 Prescott, Tyler D   15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:13.25    2:13.01        
                  28.57     1:02.89 (34.32)     1:42.23 (39.34)     2:13.01 (30.78)
 30 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.24    2:13.24        
                  29.16     1:04.58 (35.42)     1:42.92 (38.34)     2:13.24 (30.32)
 31 Rothschild, Brian   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:13.13    2:14.02        
                  27.70     1:02.71 (35.01)     1:42.45 (39.74)     2:14.02 (31.57)
 32 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.66    2:15.39        
                  29.05     1:03.29 (34.24)     1:44.38 (41.09)     2:15.39 (31.01)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:10.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.50    2:08.80 qJNAT  
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)     1:38.02 (37.82)     2:08.80 (30.78)
  2 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:10.94    2:09.23 qJNAT  
                  27.76     1:00.73 (32.97)     1:38.48 (37.75)     2:09.23 (30.75)
  3 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.11    2:10.09 qJNAT  
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:40.04 (38.05)     2:10.09 (30.05)
  4 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.66    2:10.28 qJNAT  
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:40.10 (39.36)     2:10.28 (30.18)
  5 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:09.04    2:10.44 qJNAT  
                  27.90     1:01.87 (33.97)     1:38.21 (36.34)     2:10.44 (32.23)
  6 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.56    2:10.70 qJNAT  
                  27.53       59.59 (32.06)     1:38.23 (38.64)     2:10.70 (32.47)
  7 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:10.05    2:10.87 qJNAT  
                  28.14     1:02.78 (34.64)     1:40.68 (37.90)     2:10.87 (30.19)
  8 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.96    2:10.89 qJNAT  
                  28.95     1:03.53 (34.58)     1:40.29 (36.76)     2:10.89 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.07    2:11.10 q      
                  28.38     1:04.97 (36.59)     1:41.09 (36.12)     2:11.10 (30.01)
 10 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.32    2:11.12 q      
                  27.85     1:02.41 (34.56)     1:39.94 (37.53)     2:11.12 (31.18)
 11 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:15.81    2:11.38 q      
                  27.26     1:01.48 (34.22)     1:39.70 (38.22)     2:11.38 (31.68)
 11 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.08    2:11.38 q      
                  28.19     1:01.41 (33.22)     1:40.45 (39.04)     2:11.38 (30.93)
 13 Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.12    2:11.56 q      
                  27.53     1:04.41 (36.88)     1:40.09 (35.68)     2:11.56 (31.47)
 14 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:10.65    2:11.88 q      
                  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:41.17 (41.06)     2:11.88 (30.71)
 15 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.96    2:11.98 q      
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)     1:40.94 (40.07)     2:11.98 (31.04)
 16 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.17    2:12.03 q      
                  27.81     1:03.67 (35.86)     1:41.12 (37.45)     2:12.03 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:52.79Y   2:12.05 q      
                  28.79     1:03.01 (34.22)     1:41.12 (38.11)     2:12.05 (30.93)
 18 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.09    2:12.10 q      
                  29.18     1:03.05 (33.87)     1:41.31 (38.26)     2:12.10 (30.79)
 19 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:15.87    2:12.11 q      
                  27.99     1:00.93 (32.94)     1:40.04 (39.11)     2:12.11 (32.07)
 20 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:14.00    2:12.15 q      
                  28.10     1:03.02 (34.92)     1:41.25 (38.23)     2:12.15 (30.90)
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.68    2:12.18 q      
                  27.75     1:02.14 (34.39)     1:42.14 (40.00)     2:12.18 (30.04)
 21 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.88    2:12.18 q      
                  28.47     1:02.24 (33.77)     1:41.26 (39.02)     2:12.18 (30.92)
 23 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.62    2:12.51 q      
                  28.29     1:01.91 (33.62)     1:41.62 (39.71)     2:12.51 (30.89)
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.63    2:12.71 q      
                  27.53       59.79 (32.26)     1:43.27 (43.48)     2:12.71 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.17    2:12.78 q      
                  29.35     1:02.90 (33.55)     1:41.06 (38.16)     2:12.78 (31.72)
 26 Greene, Jonathan F        18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:15.43    2:13.08 q      
                  28.33     1:03.31 (34.98)     1:41.58 (38.27)     2:13.08 (31.50)
 27 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.25    2:13.13 q      
                  27.63     1:02.77 (35.14)     1:41.84 (39.07)     2:13.13 (31.29)
 28 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.09    2:13.24 q      
                  28.64     1:04.02 (35.38)     1:42.17 (38.15)     2:13.24 (31.07)
 29 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:13.81    2:13.25 q      
                  28.81     1:02.02 (33.21)     1:42.82 (40.80)     2:13.25 (30.43)
 30 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.96    2:13.43 q      
                  28.10     1:02.83 (34.73)     1:43.01 (40.18)     2:13.43 (30.42)
 31 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.66    2:13.64 q      
                                1:03.08 ( )     1:41.59 (38.51)     2:13.64 (32.05)
 32 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:17.77    2:13.66 q      
                  28.74     1:03.05 (34.31)     1:42.84 (39.79)     2:13.66 (30.82)
 32 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.49    2:13.66 q      
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)     1:42.88 (40.68)     2:13.66 (30.78)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:15.61    2:13.67        
                  28.91     1:04.36 (35.45)     1:42.96 (38.60)     2:13.67 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:14.44   J2:13.67        
                  27.29       59.85 (32.56)     1:41.71 (41.86)     2:13.67 (31.96)
 36 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.12    2:13.69        
                  28.14     1:03.63 (35.49)     1:42.08 (38.45)     2:13.69 (31.61)
 37 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              2:09.49    2:13.72        
                  27.79     1:01.94 (34.15)     1:42.21 (40.27)     2:13.72 (31.51)
 38 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.80    2:13.75        
                                1:02.40 ( )   2:13.75 (1:11.35)                    
 39 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.21    2:13.82        
                  29.14     1:04.56 (35.42)     1:42.19 (37.63)     2:13.82 (31.63)
 40 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:16.50    2:13.91        
                  29.30     1:03.09 (33.79)     1:43.41 (40.32)     2:13.91 (30.50)
 41 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.15Y   2:13.98        
                  28.65                             1:43.90 ( )     2:13.98 (30.08)
 42 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.83    2:14.43        
                  29.01     1:02.22 (33.21)     1:42.47 (40.25)     2:14.43 (31.96)
 43 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:13.40    2:14.45        
                  27.96     1:03.48 (35.52)     1:43.31 (39.83)     2:14.45 (31.14)
 44 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.40    2:14.63        
                  28.90     1:03.33 (34.43)     1:42.18 (38.85)     2:14.63 (32.45)
 45 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:55.19Y   2:14.68        
                  28.45     1:04.06 (35.61)     1:44.98 (40.92)     2:14.68 (29.70)
 46 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:15.14    2:14.72        
                  27.64     1:02.05 (34.41)     1:42.72 (40.67)     2:14.72 (32.00)
 47 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.64Y   2:14.76        
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)     1:44.14 (42.51)     2:14.76 (30.62)
 47 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.93    2:14.76        
                                1:01.47 ( )     1:43.02 (41.55)     2:14.76 (31.74)
 49 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.47    2:14.86        
                  28.83     1:04.78 (35.95)     1:42.56 (37.78)     2:14.86 (32.30)
 49 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.03    2:14.86        
                  29.69     1:04.45 (34.76)     1:43.93 (39.48)     2:14.86 (30.93)
 51 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.84    2:15.26        
                  28.69     1:03.71 (35.02)     1:42.80 (39.09)     2:15.26 (32.46)
 52 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:17.22    2:15.37        
                  29.51     1:03.82 (34.31)     1:44.36 (40.54)     2:15.37 (31.01)
 53 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.91Y   2:15.42        
                  29.97     1:05.29 (35.32)     1:44.09 (38.80)     2:15.42 (31.33)
 54 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.08Y   2:15.54        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)   2:15.54 (1:13.07)                    
 55 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.46    2:15.77        
                  30.14     1:04.69 (34.55)     1:45.58 (40.89)     2:15.77 (30.19)
 56 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:17.84    2:15.88        
                                1:04.74 ( )     1:44.55 (39.81)     2:15.88 (31.33)
 57 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.72    2:15.98        
                  28.22     1:02.83 (34.61)     1:45.39 (42.56)     2:15.98 (30.59)
 58 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.05Y   2:16.00        
                  28.64     1:05.00 (36.36)     1:43.16 (38.16)     2:16.00 (32.84)
 59 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.11    2:16.05        
                  28.83     1:04.78 (35.95)     1:43.47 (38.69)     2:16.05 (32.58)
 59 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.30    2:16.05        
                  27.72     1:03.12 (35.40)     1:44.29 (41.17)     2:16.05 (31.76)
 61 Lin, William R            15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.81    2:16.23        
                  28.99     1:04.13 (35.14)     1:44.64 (40.51)     2:16.23 (31.59)
 62 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.60    2:16.25        
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:16.25 (1:12.76)                    
 63 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.85    2:16.29        
                  27.92     1:02.61 (34.69)     1:44.83 (42.22)     2:16.29 (31.46)
 64 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.83    2:16.34        
                  28.91     1:04.25 (35.34)     1:43.23 (38.98)     2:16.34 (33.11)
 65 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.12Y   2:16.46        
                  28.01     1:03.58 (35.57)     1:43.71 (40.13)     2:16.46 (32.75)
 66 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.35Y   2:16.57        
                  29.03     1:04.87 (35.84)     1:45.34 (40.47)     2:16.57 (31.23)
 66 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.36    2:16.57        
                  28.97     1:03.41 (34.44)     1:44.11 (40.70)     2:16.57 (32.46)
 68 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.03    2:16.75        
                  29.44     1:06.00 (36.56)   2:16.75 (1:10.75)                    
 69 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM   2:12.28    2:16.82        
                                1:03.92 ( )   2:16.82 (1:12.90)                    
 70 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:17.75    2:17.13        
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)     1:44.76 (41.33)     2:17.13 (32.37)
 71 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:57.82Y   2:17.15        
                  29.60     1:06.15 (36.55)     1:44.73 (38.58)     2:17.15 (32.42)
 72 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.06    2:17.17        
                  29.97     1:04.56 (34.59)     1:44.20 (39.64)     2:17.17 (32.97)
 73 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.93    2:17.18        
                  30.29     1:06.36 (36.07)     1:45.05 (38.69)     2:17.18 (32.13)
 74 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.24    2:17.42        
                  30.09     1:04.59 (34.50)     1:44.66 (40.07)     2:17.42 (32.76)
 75 Melzer, Casey J           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.16Y   2:17.46        
                  29.51     1:05.89 (36.38)     1:45.64 (39.75)     2:17.46 (31.82)
 76 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.86    2:17.56        
                  29.91     1:06.87 (36.96)     1:45.26 (38.39)     2:17.56 (32.30)
 77 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.87Y   2:17.69        
                  30.43     1:07.18 (36.75)     1:46.74 (39.56)     2:17.69 (30.95)
 78 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.82Y   2:17.71        
                  29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)     1:45.32 (40.80)     2:17.71 (32.39)
 79 Bond, Andrew J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.36    2:18.00        
                  29.87     1:04.29 (34.42)     1:45.54 (41.25)     2:18.00 (32.46)
 80 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:55.10Y   2:18.02        
                  27.76     1:02.02 (34.26)     1:45.21 (43.19)     2:18.02 (32.81)
 81 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:18.19    2:18.18        
                  29.34     1:04.48 (35.14)     1:46.96 (42.48)     2:18.18 (31.22)
 82 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:16.45    2:18.29        
                  28.58     1:03.70 (35.12)     1:45.66 (41.96)     2:18.29 (32.63)
 83 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:15.23    2:18.59        
                  28.79     1:03.43 (34.64)     1:45.91 (42.48)     2:18.59 (32.68)
 83 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:16.11    2:18.59        
                  29.29     1:05.69 (36.40)     1:45.41 (39.72)     2:18.59 (33.18)
 83 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:18.59        
                  30.21     1:04.76 (34.55)     1:46.87 (42.11)     2:18.59 (31.72)
 86 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.81    2:18.85        
                  29.45     1:05.47 (36.02)     1:47.28 (41.81)     2:18.85 (31.57)
 87 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA           2:13.44    2:18.94        
                  27.79     1:04.00 (36.21)     1:47.18 (43.18)     2:18.94 (31.76)
 88 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.20    2:19.01        
                  29.70     1:02.43 (32.73)     1:45.66 (43.23)     2:19.01 (33.35)
 89 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.57Y   2:19.17        
                                1:06.72 ( )     1:46.13 (39.41)     2:19.17 (33.04)
 90 Maquera, David D          19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.21S   2:19.22        
                  30.52     1:03.74 (33.22)     1:46.80 (43.06)     2:19.22 (32.42)
 91 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.12Y   2:19.65        
                  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)     1:46.22 (39.41)     2:19.65 (33.43)
 92 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.08    2:19.99        
                  28.80     1:04.46 (35.66)     1:45.46 (41.00)     2:19.99 (34.53)
 93 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.20    2:20.05        
                                1:06.45 ( )     1:49.01 (42.56)     2:20.05 (31.04)
 94 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM        1:55.10Y   2:20.13        
                  29.01     1:04.16 (35.15)     1:46.77 (42.61)     2:20.13 (33.36)
 95 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.29    2:20.38        
                  29.51     1:04.91 (35.40)     1:46.35 (41.44)     2:20.38 (34.03)
 96 Mann, Andrew M            17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.71    2:20.65        
                  29.32     1:04.40 (35.08)     1:47.08 (42.68)     2:20.65 (33.57)
 97 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.76    2:22.59        
                  29.72     1:03.99 (34.27)     1:46.36 (42.37)     2:22.59 (36.23)
 98 Kirch, Thomas J           16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.29Y   2:23.54        
                  29.67     1:06.68 (37.01)     1:48.76 (42.08)     2:23.54 (34.78)
 -- Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              2:17.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.06     1:06.32 (37.26)     1:44.33 (38.01)          DQ (32.35)
 -- Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  28.58     1:02.93 (34.35)     1:44.38 (41.45)          DQ (32.38)
 -- Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI        1:53.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Williamson, Jeffrey D     17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:53.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Traub, Eric S             20 Una NWYL-CT          2:09.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.52Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:35.92    4:28.42         20  
                  28.35     1:01.01 (32.66)     1:34.89 (33.88)     2:08.52 (33.63)
        2:47.62 (39.10)     3:27.32 (39.70)     3:58.19 (30.87)     4:28.42 (30.23)
  2 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.60    4:30.98         17  
                  29.13     1:02.21 (33.08)     1:37.66 (35.45)     2:11.16 (33.50)
        2:49.20 (38.04)     3:27.92 (38.72)     4:00.42 (32.50)     4:30.98 (30.56)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:37.55    4:32.00         16  
                  27.65     1:00.51 (32.86)     1:36.09 (35.58)     2:12.68 (36.59)
        2:49.62 (36.94)     3:28.54 (38.92)     4:00.71 (32.17)     4:32.00 (31.29)
  4 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:35.45    4:35.32         15  
                  29.03     1:02.19 (33.16)     1:38.02 (35.83)     2:12.74 (34.72)
        2:52.00 (39.26)     3:31.25 (39.25)     4:03.61 (32.36)     4:35.32 (31.71)
  5 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         4:39.04    4:36.49         14  
                  28.06     1:01.95 (33.89)     1:36.97 (35.02)     2:12.40 (35.43)
        2:51.70 (39.30)     3:32.59 (40.89)     4:04.69 (32.10)     4:36.49 (31.80)
  6 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:39.11    4:39.97         13  
                  28.62     1:01.47 (32.85)     1:37.69 (36.22)     2:13.00 (35.31)
        2:54.08 (41.08)     3:34.58 (40.50)     4:07.97 (33.39)     4:39.97 (32.00)
  7 Prescott, Tyler D   15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:39.68    4:41.16         12  
                  28.96     1:03.55 (34.59)     1:39.59 (36.04)     2:15.53 (35.94)
        2:55.50 (39.97)     3:36.80 (41.30)     4:09.41 (32.61)     4:41.16 (31.75)
  8 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.74    4:48.40         11  
                  29.70     1:03.25 (33.55)     1:41.54 (38.29)     2:17.79 (36.25)
        3:01.03 (43.24)     3:43.84 (42.81)     4:17.08 (33.24)     4:48.40 (31.32)
B - Final
  9 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.31    4:36.15          9  
                  28.26     1:01.63 (33.37)     1:38.96 (37.33)     2:16.22 (37.26)
        2:53.79 (37.57)     3:32.00 (38.21)     4:04.10 (32.10)     4:36.15 (32.05)
 10 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:41.14    4:40.21          7  
                  29.09     1:03.79 (34.70)     1:40.01 (36.22)     2:16.72 (36.71)
        2:55.02 (38.30)     3:34.68 (39.66)     4:08.32 (33.64)     4:40.21 (31.89)
 11 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:41.83    4:40.22          6  
                  29.78     1:02.88 (33.10)     1:39.24 (36.36)     2:13.51 (34.27)
        2:55.55 (42.04)     3:35.65 (40.10)     4:08.81 (33.16)     4:40.22 (31.41)
 12 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:40.86    4:40.39          5  
                  28.31     1:02.35 (34.04)     1:40.13 (37.78)     2:17.00 (36.87)
        2:55.92 (38.92)     3:35.62 (39.70)     4:08.81 (33.19)     4:40.39 (31.58)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.99    4:40.51          4  
                  28.82     1:02.03 (33.21)     1:38.43 (36.40)     2:14.76 (36.33)
        2:55.21 (40.45)     3:36.60 (41.39)     4:09.13 (32.53)     4:40.51 (31.38)
 14 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:42.52    4:43.01          3  
                  28.74     1:02.92 (34.18)     1:38.76 (35.84)     2:14.32 (35.56)
        2:55.10 (40.78)     3:37.46 (42.36)     4:10.45 (32.99)     4:43.01 (32.56)
 15 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:42.43    4:43.08          2  
                  29.87     1:03.44 (33.57)     1:40.59 (37.15)     2:16.80 (36.21)
        2:57.42 (40.62)     3:38.33 (40.91)     4:11.63 (33.30)     4:43.08 (31.45)
 16 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:41.29    4:46.61          1  
                  29.75     1:04.19 (34.44)     1:41.94 (37.75)     2:18.25 (36.31)
        3:01.23 (42.98)     3:43.46 (42.23)     4:15.56 (32.10)     4:46.61 (31.05)
C - Final
 17 Barber, Douglas T   18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:44.04    4:39.12        
                  29.19     1:02.86 (33.67)     1:39.28 (36.42)     2:14.54 (35.26)
        2:54.14 (39.60)     3:34.99 (40.85)     4:07.56 (32.57)     4:39.12 (31.56)
 18 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:42.90    4:39.57        
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)     1:39.40 (38.45)     2:16.83 (37.43)
        2:55.59 (38.76)     3:34.86 (39.27)     4:07.88 (33.02)     4:39.57 (31.69)
 19 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:43.19    4:40.74        
                  29.61     1:03.71 (34.10)     1:41.04 (37.33)     2:19.00 (37.96)
        2:58.30 (39.30)     3:38.16 (39.86)     4:09.56 (31.40)     4:40.74 (31.18)
 20 Materniak, Eric R   20 Unattached-MA        4:42.59    4:41.07        
                  29.26     1:02.81 (33.55)     1:40.05 (37.24)     2:16.51 (36.46)
        2:54.86 (38.35)     3:34.64 (39.78)     4:08.58 (33.94)     4:41.07 (32.49)
 21 Spiropoulos, Grego  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:43.85    4:43.32        
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)     1:39.04 (37.79)     2:15.49 (36.45)
        2:56.81 (41.32)     3:37.30 (40.49)     4:11.27 (33.97)     4:43.32 (32.05)
 22 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     4:43.76    4:43.71        
                  29.20     1:02.58 (33.38)     1:38.55 (35.97)     2:14.67 (36.12)
        2:56.51 (41.84)     3:39.23 (42.72)     4:11.70 (32.47)     4:43.71 (32.01)
 23 McCormick, Thomas   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.89    4:45.26        
                  28.85     1:02.18 (33.33)     1:39.99 (37.81)     2:18.48 (38.49)
        2:57.29 (38.81)     3:38.23 (40.94)     4:11.35 (33.12)     4:45.26 (33.91)
 24 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:43.27    4:47.20        
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:40.96 (37.50)     2:16.41 (35.45)
        2:59.44 (43.03)     3:41.53 (42.09)     4:15.15 (33.62)     4:47.20 (32.05)
D - Final
 25 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:44.87    4:38.47        
                  28.44     1:01.83 (33.39)     1:38.17 (36.34)     2:15.06 (36.89)
        2:52.79 (37.73)     3:33.18 (40.39)     4:05.76 (32.58)     4:38.47 (32.71)
 26 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:44.31    4:42.68        
                  28.86     1:03.27 (34.41)     1:39.41 (36.14)     2:14.95 (35.54)
        2:56.27 (41.32)     3:39.20 (42.93)     4:11.38 (32.18)     4:42.68 (31.30)
 27 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:44.20    4:42.91        
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)     1:39.26 (35.78)     2:15.31 (36.05)
        2:57.50 (42.19)     3:41.78 (44.28)     4:12.91 (31.13)     4:42.91 (30.00)
 28 St. John, Carl A    18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:45.89    4:43.96        
                  29.25     1:02.31 (33.06)     1:40.04 (37.73)     2:16.91 (36.87)
        2:57.51 (40.60)     3:39.29 (41.78)     4:12.10 (32.81)     4:43.96 (31.86)
 29 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.20    4:44.43        
                  30.80     1:05.16 (34.36)     1:42.66 (37.50)     2:17.42 (34.76)
        2:59.18 (41.76)     3:39.71 (40.53)     4:13.30 (33.59)     4:44.43 (31.13)
 30 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.76    4:45.43        
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)     1:40.71 (36.96)     2:16.59 (35.88)
        3:00.04 (43.45)     3:43.07 (43.03)     4:15.80 (32.73)     4:45.43 (29.63)
 31 Hutton, Griffin C   15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:45.10    4:46.83        
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)     1:41.83 (37.61)     2:17.54 (35.71)
        3:01.60 (44.06)     3:43.87 (42.27)     4:16.58 (32.71)     4:46.83 (30.25)
 32 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.13    4:47.28        
                  30.01     1:03.71 (33.70)     1:41.92 (38.21)     2:19.77 (37.85)
        2:59.96 (40.19)     3:41.47 (41.51)     4:14.96 (33.49)     4:47.28 (32.32)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:32.84    4:35.45 q      
                  28.51     1:01.96 (33.45)     1:37.87 (35.91)     2:13.00 (35.13)
        2:52.01 (39.01)     3:31.51 (39.50)     4:03.89 (32.38)     4:35.45 (31.56)
  2 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:30.04    4:35.92 q      
                  29.18     1:01.88 (32.70)     1:36.27 (34.39)     2:09.72 (33.45)
        2:50.19 (40.47)     3:31.18 (40.99)     4:04.09 (32.91)     4:35.92 (31.83)
  3 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.39    4:36.60 q      
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.82 (34.94)     2:12.85 (35.03)
        2:52.28 (39.43)     3:33.17 (40.89)     4:05.26 (32.09)     4:36.60 (31.34)
  4 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:32.08    4:37.55 q      
                  28.23     1:00.54 (32.31)     1:37.59 (37.05)     2:13.18 (35.59)
        2:51.07 (37.89)     3:30.85 (39.78)     4:04.63 (33.78)     4:37.55 (32.92)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.80    4:38.74 q      
                  29.11     1:02.51 (33.40)     1:39.14 (36.63)     2:14.98 (35.84)
        2:56.41 (41.43)     3:38.28 (41.87)     4:09.95 (31.67)     4:38.74 (28.79)
  6 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         4:41.60    4:39.04 q      
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)     1:38.25 (36.12)     2:12.26 (34.01)
        2:53.31 (41.05)     3:33.58 (40.27)     4:07.14 (33.56)     4:39.04 (31.90)
  7 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:38.44    4:39.11 q      
                  28.89     1:01.75 (32.86)     1:37.54 (35.79)     2:13.50 (35.96)
        2:53.20 (39.70)     3:33.78 (40.58)   4:39.11 (1:05.33)                    
  8 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:44.49    4:39.68 q      
                  29.76     1:03.76 (34.00)     1:39.61 (35.85)     2:14.42 (34.81)
        2:55.81 (41.39)     3:35.81 (40.00)     4:08.29 (32.48)     4:39.68 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:43.90    4:40.86 q      
                  28.29     1:02.71 (34.42)     1:40.58 (37.87)     2:17.67 (37.09)
        2:56.97 (39.30)     3:36.66 (39.69)     4:09.10 (32.44)     4:40.86 (31.76)
 10 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:43.42    4:41.14 q      
                  29.86     1:04.26 (34.40)     1:40.96 (36.70)     2:16.92 (35.96)
        2:55.76 (38.84)     3:35.13 (39.37)     4:09.65 (34.52)     4:41.14 (31.49)
 11 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:06.09Y   4:41.29 q      
                  29.55     1:03.80 (34.25)     1:40.42 (36.62)     2:16.24 (35.82)
        2:57.20 (40.96)     3:39.11 (41.91)     4:10.46 (31.35)     4:41.29 (30.83)
 12 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:42.72    4:41.31 q      
                  29.23     1:03.16 (33.93)     1:41.02 (37.86)     2:19.51 (38.49)
        2:57.12 (37.61)     3:36.01 (38.89)     4:08.72 (32.71)     4:41.31 (32.59)
 13 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.31    4:41.83 q      
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)     1:40.13 (36.82)     2:14.89 (34.76)
        2:56.18 (41.29)     3:36.51 (40.33)     4:09.49 (32.98)     4:41.83 (32.34)
 14 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:46.31    4:41.99 q      
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)     1:39.13 (36.76)     2:15.04 (35.91)
        2:55.66 (40.62)     3:37.13 (41.47)     4:10.48 (33.35)     4:41.99 (31.51)
 15 Greene, Jonathan F        18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:45.59    4:42.43 q      
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:39.95 (36.76)     2:16.49 (36.54)
        2:55.40 (38.91)     3:37.12 (41.72)     4:10.10 (32.98)     4:42.43 (32.33)
 16 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.47    4:42.52 q      
                  29.35     1:03.78 (34.43)     1:39.07 (35.29)     2:14.87 (35.80)
        2:55.58 (40.71)     3:37.74 (42.16)     4:10.92 (33.18)     4:42.52 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Materniak, Eric R         20 Unattached-MA        4:33.03    4:42.59 q      
                  29.10     1:03.36 (34.26)     1:39.65 (36.29)     2:16.52 (36.87)
        2:55.68 (39.16)     3:35.82 (40.14)     4:09.53 (33.71)     4:42.59 (33.06)
 18 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:48.88    4:42.89 q      
                  28.20     1:01.95 (33.75)     1:39.49 (37.54)     2:17.70 (38.21)
        2:56.51 (38.81)     3:36.85 (40.34)     4:09.54 (32.69)     4:42.89 (33.35)
 19 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:43.13    4:42.90 q      
                  30.11     1:04.09 (33.98)     1:42.72 (38.63)     2:20.53 (37.81)
        2:59.32 (38.79)     3:38.94 (39.62)     4:11.42 (32.48)     4:42.90 (31.48)
 20 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.16    4:43.19 q      
                  29.54     1:03.62 (34.08)     1:40.64 (37.02)     2:18.30 (37.66)
        2:57.45 (39.15)     3:38.59 (41.14)     4:11.72 (33.13)     4:43.19 (31.47)
 21 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:49.36    4:43.27 q      
                  29.41     1:03.23 (33.82)     1:39.89 (36.66)     2:15.47 (35.58)
        2:56.57 (41.10)     3:38.36 (41.79)     4:11.25 (32.89)     4:43.27 (32.02)
 22 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.21    4:43.76 q      
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)     1:39.38 (36.12)     2:15.08 (35.70)
        2:56.76 (41.68)     3:38.73 (41.97)     4:12.03 (33.30)     4:43.76 (31.73)
 23 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:48.31    4:43.85 q      
                  28.68     1:02.53 (33.85)     1:39.77 (37.24)     2:17.33 (37.56)
        2:57.38 (40.05)     3:38.70 (41.32)     4:11.56 (32.86)     4:43.85 (32.29)
 24 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:43.18    4:44.04 q      
                  28.94     1:02.25 (33.31)     1:37.63 (35.38)     2:12.90 (35.27)
        2:55.29 (42.39)     3:38.13 (42.84)     4:11.49 (33.36)     4:44.04 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:47.46    4:44.20 q      
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:38.67 (36.74)     2:15.55 (36.88)
        2:57.53 (41.98)     3:40.70 (43.17)     4:12.49 (31.79)     4:44.20 (31.71)
 26 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:08.88Y   4:44.31 q      
                  29.82     1:03.76 (33.94)     1:41.58 (37.82)     2:16.67 (35.09)
        2:59.54 (42.87)     3:40.66 (41.12)     4:13.65 (32.99)     4:44.31 (30.66)
 27 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:49.29    4:44.76 q      
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:40.03 (36.81)     2:14.92 (34.89)
        2:59.11 (44.19)     3:41.93 (42.82)     4:14.47 (32.54)     4:44.76 (30.29)
 28 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:38.65    4:44.87 q      
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)     1:41.65 (37.61)     2:18.74 (37.09)
        2:58.87 (40.13)     3:39.15 (40.28)     4:12.74 (33.59)     4:44.87 (32.13)
 29 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:48.97    4:45.10 q      
                  30.60     1:03.81 (33.21)     1:40.73 (36.92)     2:16.31 (35.58)
        2:59.66 (43.35)     3:42.05 (42.39)     4:14.55 (32.50)     4:45.10 (30.55)
 30 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.23    4:45.13 q      
                  29.75     1:03.62 (33.87)     1:41.59 (37.97)     2:19.28 (37.69)
        2:59.32 (40.04)     3:39.96 (40.64)     4:12.83 (32.87)     4:45.13 (32.30)
 31 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:44.29    4:45.20 q      
                  30.28     1:05.62 (35.34)     1:42.37 (36.75)     2:18.46 (36.09)
        2:59.07 (40.61)     3:40.31 (41.24)     4:13.22 (32.91)     4:45.20 (31.98)
 32 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:45.38    4:45.89 q      
                  28.98     1:02.39 (33.41)     1:39.83 (37.44)     2:17.65 (37.82)
        2:58.21 (40.56)     3:40.98 (42.77)     4:13.90 (32.92)     4:45.89 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:38.99    4:46.00        
                  29.54     1:04.50 (34.96)     1:37.92 (33.42)     2:13.05 (35.13)
        2:55.27 (42.22)     3:38.41 (43.14)     4:12.48 (34.07)     4:46.00 (33.52)
 34 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:46.84    4:46.11        
                  29.53     1:03.26 (33.73)     1:40.90 (37.64)     2:16.38 (35.48)
        2:58.55 (42.17)     3:41.24 (42.69)     4:13.73 (32.49)     4:46.11 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.46    4:46.59        
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:41.91 (38.07)     2:17.28 (35.37)
        3:01.23 (43.95)     3:42.51 (41.28)     4:15.38 (32.87)     4:46.59 (31.21)
 36 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  4:51.03    4:46.60        
                  29.32     1:03.81 (34.49)     1:40.85 (37.04)     2:18.14 (37.29)
        2:58.22 (40.08)     3:40.85 (42.63)     4:14.35 (33.50)     4:46.60 (32.25)
 37 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:46.61    4:46.62        
                  28.34     1:02.20 (33.86)     1:39.26 (37.06)     2:16.31 (37.05)
        2:59.28 (42.97)     3:43.34 (44.06)     4:14.91 (31.57)     4:46.62 (31.71)
 38 Rowledge, Robert B        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.38Y   4:46.91        
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:41.64 (37.54)     2:18.30 (36.66)
        3:00.12 (41.82)     3:43.44 (43.32)     4:15.07 (31.63)     4:46.91 (31.84)
 39 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.94    4:47.01        
                  29.41     1:03.92 (34.51)     1:39.39 (35.47)     2:14.77 (35.38)
        2:56.92 (42.15)     3:41.13 (44.21)     4:14.49 (33.36)     4:47.01 (32.52)
 40 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.09Y   4:47.54        
                  31.78     1:07.17 (35.39)     1:43.06 (35.89)     2:17.66 (34.60)
        3:00.99 (43.33)     3:42.82 (41.83)     4:16.07 (33.25)     4:47.54 (31.47)
 41 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:51.20    4:47.67        
                  30.93     1:04.78 (33.85)     1:40.45 (35.67)     2:15.18 (34.73)
        2:57.87 (42.69)     3:39.85 (41.98)     4:14.15 (34.30)     4:47.67 (33.52)
 42 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.44    4:47.68        
                  30.45     1:04.66 (34.21)     1:43.27 (38.61)     2:20.86 (37.59)
        3:00.50 (39.64)     3:40.05 (39.55)     4:14.66 (34.61)     4:47.68 (33.02)
 43 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:45.73    4:47.88        
                  30.53     1:04.11 (33.58)     1:43.73 (39.62)     2:21.06 (37.33)
        3:03.91 (42.85)     3:46.88 (42.97)     4:18.26 (31.38)     4:47.88 (29.62)
 44 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31    4:47.95        
                  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)     1:41.19 (36.35)     2:16.72 (35.53)
        2:59.35 (42.63)     3:43.13 (43.78)     4:16.20 (33.07)     4:47.95 (31.75)
 45 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.28    4:48.04        
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)     1:43.18 (39.49)     2:21.36 (38.18)
        3:00.09 (38.73)     3:39.40 (39.31)     4:14.34 (34.94)     4:48.04 (33.70)
 46 Bond, Andrew J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:12.99Y   4:48.09        
                  30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)     1:42.33 (36.24)     2:18.41 (36.08)
        2:59.15 (40.74)     3:42.12 (42.97)     4:16.27 (34.15)     4:48.09 (31.82)
 47 Wimmer, Cody J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:12.87Y   4:48.11        
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:43.59 (37.72)     2:20.36 (36.77)
        3:03.12 (42.76)     3:46.34 (43.22)     4:17.75 (31.41)     4:48.11 (30.36)
 47 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:49.49    4:48.11        
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:44.04 (39.74)     2:22.79 (38.75)
        3:02.59 (39.80)     3:41.89 (39.30)     4:15.71 (33.82)     4:48.11 (32.40)
 49 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:47.14    4:48.12        
                  29.87     1:04.40 (34.53)     1:41.16 (36.76)     2:16.61 (35.45)
        3:00.12 (43.51)     3:42.57 (42.45)     4:16.39 (33.82)     4:48.12 (31.73)
 50 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:49.99    4:48.29        
                  29.96     1:03.82 (33.86)     1:43.05 (39.23)     2:20.03 (36.98)
        3:01.71 (41.68)     3:43.26 (41.55)     4:17.20 (33.94)     4:48.29 (31.09)
 51 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:47.18    4:48.44        
                  30.23     1:04.98 (34.75)     1:41.35 (36.37)     2:17.17 (35.82)
        3:00.78 (43.61)     3:43.76 (42.98)     4:16.92 (33.16)     4:48.44 (31.52)
 52 Gibbons, Jake R           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:13.46Y   4:48.75        
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:40.54 (36.51)     2:15.78 (35.24)
        3:00.30 (44.52)     3:43.25 (42.95)     4:17.31 (34.06)     4:48.75 (31.44)
 53 Williams, Daniel A        14 Westport/Weston-CT   4:55.50    4:48.82        
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)     1:44.99 (38.67)     2:21.89 (36.90)
        3:02.59 (40.70)     3:44.85 (42.26)     4:17.14 (32.29)     4:48.82 (31.68)
 54 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:09.00Y   4:49.01        
                  30.53     1:04.93 (34.40)     1:44.02 (39.09)     2:22.36 (38.34)
        3:02.71 (40.35)     3:43.67 (40.96)     4:17.18 (33.51)     4:49.01 (31.83)
 55 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:49.82    4:49.15        
                  30.40     1:05.37 (34.97)     1:41.45 (36.08)     2:18.74 (37.29)
        2:59.54 (40.80)     3:43.16 (43.62)     4:16.36 (33.20)     4:49.15 (32.79)
 56 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:07.58Y   4:49.18        
                  29.99     1:05.09 (35.10)     1:41.72 (36.63)     2:18.46 (36.74)
        3:00.06 (41.60)     3:43.26 (43.20)     4:16.73 (33.47)     4:49.18 (32.45)
 57 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.07    4:49.21        
                  29.03     1:02.50 (33.47)     1:41.20 (38.70)     2:18.12 (36.92)
        2:59.11 (40.99)     3:39.91 (40.80)     4:14.95 (35.04)     4:49.21 (34.26)
 58 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:49.47    4:49.58        
                  30.63     1:06.05 (35.42)     1:44.74 (38.69)     2:22.52 (37.78)
        3:02.77 (40.25)     3:43.31 (40.54)     4:17.03 (33.72)     4:49.58 (32.55)
 59 Towers, Zachary D         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.75    4:49.66        
                  30.34     1:03.63 (33.29)     1:42.17 (38.54)     2:19.99 (37.82)
        3:03.52 (43.53)     3:45.97 (42.45)     4:18.18 (32.21)     4:49.66 (31.48)
 59 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:08.16Y   4:49.66        
                  30.77     1:04.46 (33.69)     1:43.15 (38.69)     2:20.80 (37.65)
        3:02.70 (41.90)     3:44.43 (41.73)     4:17.95 (33.52)     4:49.66 (31.71)
 61 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:43.72    4:49.81        
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)     1:43.93 (39.93)     2:23.15 (39.22)
        3:03.06 (39.91)     3:42.98 (39.92)     4:16.68 (33.70)     4:49.81 (33.13)
 62 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:53.01    4:50.07        
                  30.68     1:05.75 (35.07)     1:43.24 (37.49)     2:19.57 (36.33)
        3:01.20 (41.63)     3:44.42 (43.22)     4:17.79 (33.37)     4:50.07 (32.28)
 63 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:51.47    4:50.46        
                  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)     1:45.23 (38.75)     2:22.66 (37.43)
        3:03.07 (40.41)     3:43.43 (40.36)     4:16.87 (33.44)     4:50.46 (33.59)
 64 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.54    4:50.62        
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)     1:43.80 (37.90)     2:19.65 (35.85)
        3:02.60 (42.95)     3:44.77 (42.17)     4:19.00 (34.23)     4:50.62 (31.62)
 65 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:51.09    4:50.87        
                  31.32     1:08.26 (36.94)     1:45.47 (37.21)     2:22.62 (37.15)
        3:03.26 (40.64)     3:44.74 (41.48)     4:18.20 (33.46)     4:50.87 (32.67)
 66 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:08.16Y   4:51.00        
                  29.75     1:05.01 (35.26)     1:41.59 (36.58)     2:19.37 (37.78)
        3:01.80 (42.43)     3:46.33 (44.53)     4:18.58 (32.25)     4:51.00 (32.42)
 67 Defriece, Andrew R        14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:49.38    4:51.07        
                  32.59     1:10.38 (37.79)     1:45.24 (34.86)     2:19.57 (34.33)
        3:03.52 (43.95)     3:47.81 (44.29)     4:19.84 (32.03)     4:51.07 (31.23)
 68 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:11.49Y   4:51.33        
                  29.22     1:02.44 (33.22)     1:40.00 (37.56)     2:18.58 (38.58)
        3:00.51 (41.93)     3:44.73 (44.22)     4:18.03 (33.30)     4:51.33 (33.30)
 69 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.84    4:51.70        
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:42.72 (38.07)     2:19.60 (36.88)
        3:01.37 (41.77)     3:44.99 (43.62)     4:19.20 (34.21)     4:51.70 (32.50)
 70 Conover, Arthur C         17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  4:12.37Y   4:52.03        
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:42.79 (38.07)     2:19.98 (37.19)
        3:05.10 (45.12)     3:49.42 (44.32)     4:21.74 (32.32)     4:52.03 (30.29)
 71 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:52.31    4:52.05        
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:44.83 (40.55)     2:22.72 (37.89)
        3:03.29 (40.57)     3:43.78 (40.49)     4:18.99 (35.21)     4:52.05 (33.06)
 72 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.16    4:52.27        
                  30.10     1:06.84 (36.74)     1:45.58 (38.74)     2:23.43 (37.85)
        3:03.68 (40.25)     3:44.69 (41.01)     4:18.92 (34.23)     4:52.27 (33.35)
 73 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.53Y   4:52.30        
                  31.19     1:05.85 (34.66)     1:41.79 (35.94)     2:17.62 (35.83)
        3:03.76 (46.14)     3:50.04 (46.28)     4:21.76 (31.72)     4:52.30 (30.54)
 74 Brown, Connor F           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.67    4:52.36        
                  31.53     1:08.27 (36.74)     1:46.84 (38.57)     2:25.34 (38.50)
        3:07.31 (41.97)     3:49.77 (42.46)     4:21.30 (31.53)     4:52.36 (31.06)
 74 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:52.15    4:52.36        
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)     1:43.30 (36.52)     2:19.00 (35.70)
        3:01.89 (42.89)     3:46.46 (44.57)     4:19.96 (33.50)     4:52.36 (32.40)
 76 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.05    4:52.56        
                  29.55     1:03.73 (34.18)     1:42.69 (38.96)     2:21.17 (38.48)
        3:02.35 (41.18)     3:44.04 (41.69)     4:19.06 (35.02)     4:52.56 (33.50)
 77 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.93Y   4:52.61        
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)     1:43.06 (37.93)     2:19.05 (35.99)
        3:03.13 (44.08)     3:46.23 (43.10)     4:20.91 (34.68)     4:52.61 (31.70)
 78 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:50.76    4:52.72        
                  30.68     1:04.18 (33.50)     1:42.90 (38.72)     2:20.19 (37.29)
        3:02.36 (42.17)     3:43.41 (41.05)     4:18.97 (35.56)     4:52.72 (33.75)
 79 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:12.12Y   4:53.02        
                  29.08     1:03.58 (34.50)     1:41.10 (37.52)     2:17.98 (36.88)
        3:01.31 (43.33)     3:45.89 (44.58)     4:19.87 (33.98)     4:53.02 (33.15)
 80 Lin, William R            15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:14.74Y   4:53.44        
                  29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)     1:44.17 (39.16)     2:22.36 (38.19)
        3:04.26 (41.90)     3:47.64 (43.38)     4:20.79 (33.15)     4:53.44 (32.65)
 81 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.19    4:53.70        
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)     1:41.72 (37.65)     2:19.38 (37.66)
        3:03.93 (44.55)     3:47.49 (43.56)     4:20.77 (33.28)     4:53.70 (32.93)
 82 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.92    4:54.03        
                  31.86     1:07.42 (35.56)     1:45.73 (38.31)     2:22.14 (36.41)
        3:05.25 (43.11)     3:47.58 (42.33)     4:22.00 (34.42)     4:54.03 (32.03)
 83 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:11.99Y   4:54.85        
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:45.00 (40.12)     2:23.67 (38.67)
        3:06.92 (43.25)     3:49.56 (42.64)     4:23.09 (33.53)     4:54.85 (31.76)
 84 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              4:46.61    4:55.43        
                  29.06     1:02.59 (33.53)     1:39.50 (36.91)     2:17.93 (38.43)
        2:59.89 (41.96)     3:43.43 (43.54)     4:19.52 (36.09)     4:55.43 (35.91)
 85 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.40    4:56.53        
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)     1:42.44 (37.93)     2:20.58 (38.14)
        3:02.37 (41.79)     3:46.61 (44.24)     4:21.71 (35.10)     4:56.53 (34.82)
 86 Scobee, Jack L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:55.38    4:56.55        
                  32.90     1:09.61 (36.71)     1:47.74 (38.13)     2:25.37 (37.63)
        3:07.15 (41.78)     3:49.91 (42.76)     4:23.63 (33.72)     4:56.55 (32.92)
 87 Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     4:17.47Y   4:57.30        
                  29.84     1:05.28 (35.44)     1:43.98 (38.70)     2:22.64 (38.66)
        3:05.48 (42.84)     3:49.82 (44.34)     4:24.03 (34.21)     4:57.30 (33.27)
 88 Wendt, Will D             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.85Y   4:57.68        
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)     1:43.21 (38.11)     2:21.84 (38.63)
        3:04.48 (42.64)     3:50.01 (45.53)     4:24.02 (34.01)     4:57.68 (33.66)
 89 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              4:56.12    4:58.12        
                  30.73     1:05.39 (34.66)     1:46.97 (41.58)     2:26.23 (39.26)
        3:08.67 (42.44)     3:51.43 (42.76)     4:25.77 (34.34)     4:58.12 (32.35)
 90 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:13.67Y   4:58.14        
                  31.71     1:08.12 (36.41)     1:46.70 (38.58)     2:25.11 (38.41)
        3:06.91 (41.80)     3:50.36 (43.45)     4:25.34 (34.98)     4:58.14 (32.80)
 91 Jaeger, Marck F           20 Towson Universit-MD  4:11.45Y   4:58.17        
                  31.94     1:08.13 (36.19)     1:47.70 (39.57)     2:26.13 (38.43)
        3:08.08 (41.95)     3:49.75 (41.67)     4:24.51 (34.76)     4:58.17 (33.66)
 92 Mann, Andrew M            17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:47.11    4:58.57        
                  29.54     1:04.65 (35.11)     1:41.66 (37.01)     2:19.50 (37.84)
        3:03.34 (43.84)     3:49.33 (45.99)     4:24.13 (34.80)     4:58.57 (34.44)
 93 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.66Y   4:58.60        
                  31.30     1:07.67 (36.37)     1:47.82 (40.15)     2:27.06 (39.24)
        3:08.39 (41.33)     3:50.57 (42.18)     4:25.97 (35.40)     4:58.60 (32.63)
 94 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.96S   4:58.64        
                  31.49     1:07.23 (35.74)     1:46.48 (39.25)     2:24.43 (37.95)
        3:07.37 (42.94)     3:50.28 (42.91)     4:25.41 (35.13)     4:58.64 (33.23)
 95 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:17.40Y   5:03.97        
                  30.71     1:05.59 (34.88)     1:45.94 (40.35)     2:25.48 (39.54)
        3:11.30 (45.82)     3:55.09 (43.79)     4:30.67 (35.58)     5:03.97 (33.30)
 96 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   4:10.84Y   5:07.17        
                  27.03       59.14 (32.11)     1:41.38 (42.24)     2:20.26 (38.88)
        3:06.86 (46.60)     3:53.68 (46.82)     4:31.33 (37.65)     5:07.17 (35.84)
 97 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Unattached-MD        4:10.04Y   5:16.74        
                  32.28     1:09.58 (37.30)     1:49.78 (40.20)     2:29.18 (39.40)
        3:15.21 (46.03)     4:02.63 (47.42)     4:40.49 (37.86)     5:16.74 (36.25)
 -- Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:09.02Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.30     1:06.56 (35.26)     1:44.82 (38.26)     2:22.39 (37.57)
        3:03.08 (40.69)     3:42.97 (39.89)     4:18.51 (35.54)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)     1:37.67 (35.83)     2:12.94 (35.27)
        2:53.75 (40.81)     3:34.40 (40.65)     4:07.76 (33.36)          DQ (32.42)
 -- Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:12.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  3:58.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.22    3:31.68         40  
     1) Camozzo, Daniel L 19            2) Hallock, Michael E 21          
     3) Natal, Douglas R 18             4) Anderson, Hugh A 24            
                  25.64       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.35 (24.52)     1:45.55 (52.72)
        2:11.22 (25.67)     2:39.39 (53.84)     3:04.93 (25.54)     3:31.68 (52.29)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:30.66    3:34.70         34  
     1) Rothschild, Brian J 18          2) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 17
     3) Baird, Graham M 15              4) Seliskar, Stephen M 18         
                  25.70       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.30 (25.00)     1:47.23 (52.93)
        2:12.38 (25.15)     2:40.72 (53.49)     3:05.97 (25.25)     3:34.70 (53.98)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:34.52    3:36.50         32  
     1) Martin, Alexander J 14          2) Proctor, Grant R 17            
     3) Shek, Steven 15                 4) Belecanech, Matthew J 20       
                  26.36       55.11 (55.11)     1:20.64 (25.53)     1:49.55 (54.44)
        2:15.92 (26.37)     2:44.82 (55.27)     3:09.15 (24.33)     3:36.50 (51.68)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:41.32    3:37.31         30  
     1) Klotz, Daniel J 17              2) Ahlberg, Andrew W 21           
     3) Murad, Bryce P 14               4) Davis, Bjorn C 16              
                  26.11       54.05 (54.05)     1:20.69 (26.64)     1:49.54 (55.49)
        2:15.28 (25.74)     2:43.62 (54.08)     3:08.67 (25.05)     3:37.31 (53.69)
  5 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:38.85    3:37.73         28  
     1) Zurmuhl, David P 17             2) Holder, Evan E 17              
     3) Morris, Jack J 18               4) Brocato, Gregory V 14          
                  26.49       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.69 (25.80)     1:49.48 (54.59)
        2:15.53 (26.05)     2:44.49 (55.01)     3:10.11 (25.62)     3:37.73 (53.24)
  6 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:32.07    3:37.97         26  
     1) Worrick, Joseph C 17            2) Owens, Evan T 17               
     3) Hu, Philip Y 17                 4) Rude, Evin G 16                
                  26.29       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.98 (25.23)     1:49.01 (54.26)
        2:14.97 (25.96)     2:43.80 (54.79)     3:09.74 (25.94)     3:37.97 (54.17)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:34.46    3:38.67         24  
     1) Bollerman, Brian S 19           2) Lafky, Nicholas J 17           
     3) Smith, Grayson P 18             4) Martin, James A 20             
                  26.96       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.21 (27.00)     1:52.00 (56.79)
        2:18.53 (26.53)     2:46.99 (54.99)     3:11.79 (24.80)     3:38.67 (51.68)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.20    3:38.75         22  
     1) Casino, Joseph A 18             2) Collins, Wyatt C 22            
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Lantin, Matthew D 16           
                  25.95       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.63 (25.91)     1:48.51 (54.79)
        2:14.48 (25.97)     2:43.29 (54.78)     3:08.81 (25.52)     3:38.75 (55.46)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:41.46    3:39.02         18  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J 18             2) Zyniecki, Reid M 17            
     3) Hooper, Nicholas R 17           4) Gordon, Ryan D 16              
                  25.87       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.34 (26.48)     1:49.47 (55.61)
        2:15.68 (26.21)     2:44.49 (55.02)     3:10.63 (26.14)     3:39.02 (54.53)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.61    3:39.26         14  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 19          2) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
     3) Telford, Dylan C 18             4) Marsh, Andrew C 18             
                  26.61       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.57 (26.57)     1:51.01 (56.01)
        2:17.98 (26.97)     2:45.97 (54.96)     3:11.70 (25.73)     3:39.26 (53.29)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:42.31    3:39.31         12  
     1) Murphy, James F 14              2) Munch, Richard W 19            
     3) McMurray, Evan L 19             4) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 18        
                  26.42       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.81 (25.76)     1:48.04 (53.99)
        2:14.97 (26.93)     2:44.16 (56.12)     3:10.60 (26.44)     3:39.31 (55.15)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:45.17    3:39.36         10  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 15               2) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18         
     3) Neuendorf, Lance 17             4) Shields, Brandon T 17          
                  26.60       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.21 (26.15)     1:50.37 (55.31)
        2:15.57 (25.20)     2:44.06 (53.69)     3:10.43 (26.37)     3:39.36 (55.30)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:48.16    3:39.39          8  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew T 21        2) Westermeier, Christian S 17    
     3) Erickson, David M 21            4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
                  26.56       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.93 (26.42)     1:49.80 (55.29)
        2:16.16 (26.36)     2:44.23 (54.43)     3:10.95 (26.72)     3:39.39 (55.16)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.39    3:39.79          6  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        2) Lennon, Michael J 18           
     3) Goldstein, Jake P 18            4) Towers, Zachary D 15           
                  26.53       55.73 (55.73)     1:21.63 (25.90)     1:49.81 (54.08)
        2:15.44 (25.63)     2:44.42 (54.61)     3:10.59 (26.17)     3:39.79 (55.37)
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:45.14    3:41.56          4  
     1) Apa, Armand S 16                2) Lazny, Jan M 17                
     3) Rosenberger, Andrew S 17        4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  26.70       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.30 (26.09)     1:51.04 (54.83)
        2:18.13 (27.09)     2:47.60 (56.56)     3:13.29 (25.69)     3:41.56 (53.96)
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:40.11    3:42.60          2  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18         2) Paulk, David R 19              
     3) Caprara, Alexander M 16         4) Smith, Neal P 15               
                  26.52       55.56 (55.56)     1:20.98 (25.42)     1:48.99 (53.43)
        2:16.25 (27.26)     2:45.37 (56.38)     3:12.50 (27.13)     3:42.60 (57.23)
 17 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:48.00    3:42.66        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17           2) Carlino, Keith A 17            
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 19               4) Alpay, Christopher R 15        
                  27.16       56.67 (56.67)     1:22.99 (26.32)     1:52.37 (55.70)
        2:18.41 (26.04)     2:47.61 (55.24)     3:13.67 (26.06)     3:42.66 (55.05)
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:39.08    3:42.96        
     1) McCormick, David J 20           2) Cary, Christopher J 16         
     3) McCormick, Thomas A 16          4) Smiddy, Brandon J 18           
                  26.31       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.18 (26.04)     1:48.87 (54.73)
        2:15.99 (27.12)     2:46.84 (57.97)     3:14.06 (27.22)     3:42.96 (56.12)
 19 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:45.44    3:42.97        
     1) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18            2) Litwin, Daniel E 17            
     3) Stahara, Mitchell R 16          4) Misak, Zachary T 17            
                  25.66       54.50 (54.50)     1:21.21 (26.71)     1:50.88 (56.38)
        2:17.13 (26.25)     2:47.13 (56.25)     3:13.59 (26.46)     3:42.97 (55.84)
 20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:41.05    3:43.04        
     1) McGraw, Richard C 21            2) Long, Jack 17                  
     3) Hilzen, Robert M 17             4) Sebastian, Ryan D 16           
                  26.69       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.75 (26.35)     1:49.63 (54.23)
        2:16.55 (26.92)     2:46.44 (56.81)     3:13.32 (26.88)     3:43.04 (56.60)
 21 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:48.23    3:43.28        
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Cagley, Noah J 15               4) Newell, Mark E 18              
                  26.76       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.21 (26.02)     1:51.46 (55.27)
        2:17.97 (26.51)     2:47.93 (56.47)     3:13.94 (26.01)     3:43.28 (55.35)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:49.17    3:43.46        
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) Patrum, William D 18           
     3) McCauley, William W 17          4) Martin, Joseph D 17            
                  27.01       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.62 (27.16)     1:51.06 (55.60)
        2:17.90 (26.84)     2:46.90 (55.84)     3:13.86 (26.96)     3:43.46 (56.56)
 23 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:39.62    3:44.16        
     1) Rommel, Charles T 19            2) Saenger, Ryan C 18             
     3) Daigler, Jerry 17               4) Kreher, Kevin M 17             
                  25.84       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.03 (26.08)     1:49.66 (55.71)
        2:18.13 (28.47)   2:49.67 (1:00.01)     3:15.58 (25.91)     3:44.16 (54.49)
 24 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:15.55Y   3:44.37        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16             2) Paules, Evan M 18              
     3) Magnan, Samuel P 15             4) Strauss, Christopher S 17      
                  26.83       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.59 (26.60)     1:51.56 (55.57)
        2:18.50 (26.94)     2:48.12 (56.56)     3:15.03 (26.91)     3:44.37 (56.25)
 25 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    3:47.23    3:44.55        
     1) Luther, Matthew c 15            2) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17          
     3) Ahlberg, Joseph W 16            4) Pite, Charlie D 16             
                  27.51       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.89 (27.33)     1:52.38 (55.82)
        2:19.52 (27.14)     2:48.43 (56.05)     3:15.29 (26.86)     3:44.55 (56.12)
 25 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:42.12    3:44.55        
     1) Maguire, Luke K 18              2) Smith, Murphy 18               
     3) Stockett, Paul W 17             4) Power, Robert M 20             
                  27.06       57.80 (57.80)     1:23.56 (25.76)     1:53.00 (55.20)
        2:20.24 (27.24)     2:49.94 (56.94)     3:15.28 (25.34)     3:44.55 (54.61)
 27 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:45.64    3:45.06        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 15            2) Melzer, Casey J 16             
     3) Buerger, Zachary T 16           4) Rutan, Samuel J 16             
                  27.60       57.78 (57.78)     1:24.58 (26.80)     1:54.51 (56.73)
        2:20.62 (26.11)     2:49.68 (55.17)     3:16.09 (26.41)     3:45.06 (55.38)
 28 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:18.36Y   3:45.63        
     1) Li, Kytoh 17                    2) Miou, Eric 16                  
     3) Bucero, Nikolas J 17            4) McKenna, Brian W 18            
                  27.86       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.84 (26.94)     1:54.16 (57.26)
        2:21.76 (27.60)     2:50.81 (56.65)     3:17.39 (26.58)     3:45.63 (54.82)
 29 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  3:39.79    3:45.86        
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam J 19          2) Schaetzle, Griffin G 15        
     3) Benedict, Brent A 15            4) Hoobler, Jonathan A 19         
                  26.20       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.68 (27.05)     1:51.00 (56.37)
        2:17.08 (26.08)     2:46.12 (55.12)     3:14.48 (28.36)     3:45.86 (59.74)
 30 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       3:44.85    3:46.75        
     1) Carroll, John W 18              2) Fisher, Colin A 17             
     3) Richards, Ryan A 17             4) Shellem, John M 16             
                  27.60       56.99 (56.99)     1:23.85 (26.86)     1:53.24 (56.25)
        2:20.42 (27.18)     2:50.56 (57.32)     3:16.99 (26.43)     3:46.75 (56.19)
 31 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:17.04Y   3:46.81        
     1) Wahl, Matthew R 21              2) Mulvehill, Joseph T 17         
     3) Garman, Christopher J 17        4) Wahl, Zachary J 21             
                  27.10       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.33 (27.37)     1:53.73 (57.77)
        2:20.84 (27.11)     2:51.60 (57.87)     3:18.03 (26.43)     3:46.81 (55.21)
 32 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:49.89    3:46.85        
     1) Anderson, Jon D 16              2) Tatum, Eric S 17               
     3) Champagne, Patrick H 16         4) Kline, Matthew B 16            
                  27.75       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.38 (26.58)     1:53.19 (56.39)
        2:20.82 (27.63)     2:50.40 (57.21)     3:17.41 (27.01)     3:46.85 (56.45)
 33 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      3:49.49    3:47.00        
     1) Ramos, Andres I 16              2) Donovan, Eddie R 14            
     3) Wargo, Nicholas G 16            4) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 15       
                  26.81       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.48 (27.36)     1:55.03 (57.91)
        2:20.81 (25.78)     2:50.09 (55.06)     3:17.04 (26.95)     3:47.00 (56.91)
 34 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:43.06    3:47.26        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 14              2) Kelly, Liam 16                 
     3) Hernandez, Alejandro 16         4) Sembrano, Joshua R 16          
                  27.53       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.91 (26.86)     1:53.21 (56.16)
        2:20.43 (27.22)     2:51.64 (58.43)     3:17.91 (26.27)     3:47.26 (55.62)
 35 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:13.35Y   3:47.68        
     1) Williamson, Jeffrey D 17        2) Tanchick, Matthew T 17         
     3) Callan, Kyle R 20               4) Kirch, Thomas J 16             
                  26.37       54.17 (54.17)     1:21.40 (27.23)     1:50.47 (56.30)
        2:18.55 (28.08)   2:51.19 (1:00.72)     3:18.51 (27.32)     3:47.68 (56.49)
 36 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:35.57    3:47.79        
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 17       2) Chin, Robert 16                
     3) Enoch, Adam C 18                4) Taylor, Austin N 18            
                  26.89       54.47 (54.47)     1:22.59 (28.12)     1:52.82 (58.35)
        2:20.57 (27.75)     2:50.61 (57.79)     3:17.94 (27.33)     3:47.79 (57.18)
 37 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:44.37    3:48.22        
     1) Cassell, Gunther A 15           2) Lozano, Joseph 16              
     3) Ryan, Conor J 16                4) Kuo, Theodore 19               
                  26.83       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.60 (26.66)     1:53.82 (56.88)
        2:21.30 (27.48)     2:52.52 (58.70)     3:18.66 (26.14)     3:48.22 (55.70)
 38 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:44.05    3:49.35        
     1) Wang, Christopher 16            2) Kang, Philip 17                
     3) Rizzo, Anthony A 15             4) Doo, Kevin D 14                
                  27.27       56.36 (56.36)     1:22.82 (26.46)     1:52.06 (55.70)
        2:20.02 (27.96)     2:50.71 (58.65)     3:19.51 (28.80)     3:49.35 (58.64)
 39 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:52.06    3:51.28        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Wu, Kevin Z 14                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  27.61       58.33 (58.33)     1:25.13 (26.80)     1:55.42 (57.09)
        2:23.13 (27.71)     2:54.69 (59.27)     3:21.68 (26.99)     3:51.28 (56.59)
 40 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:44.80    3:51.59        
     1) Parsons, Timothy M 19           2) Maxian, Ondrej S 16            
     3) Hutton, Griffin C 15            4) Stange, Will F 16              
                  28.58       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.02 (28.70)     1:58.28 (58.96)
        2:26.14 (27.86)     2:55.88 (57.60)     3:22.55 (26.67)     3:51.59 (55.71)
 41 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:48.50    3:52.60        
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 14              2) Furey, James K 16              
     3) Burke, Liam 15                  4) Charleston, Jared A 16         
                  26.72       58.15 (58.15)     1:24.88 (26.73)     1:55.45 (57.30)
        2:23.08 (27.63)     2:54.31 (58.86)     3:21.27 (26.96)     3:52.60 (58.29)
 42 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:48.48    3:53.19        
     1) Juliano, Robert T 19            2) McCarthy, Peter R 16           
     3) Graesser, Garrett R 19          4) Smith, Kyle P 19               
                  27.82       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.48 (28.29)     1:58.06 (59.87)
        2:25.31 (27.25)     2:56.68 (58.62)     3:23.42 (26.74)     3:53.19 (56.51)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:42.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              7:53.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:48.40    7:44.92 JNAT    40  
     1) Anderson, Hugh A 24             2) Natal, Douglas R 18            
     3) Murphy, James F 14              4) Camozzo, Daniel L 19           
                  27.04       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:54.64 (1:54.64)
        2:21.28 (26.64)     2:50.76 (56.12)   3:21.13 (1:26.49)   3:51.23 (1:56.59)
        4:17.90 (26.67)     4:47.12 (55.89)   5:18.17 (1:26.94)   5:48.00 (1:56.77)
        6:15.14 (27.14)     6:45.05 (57.05)   7:15.23 (1:27.23)   7:44.92 (1:56.92)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:47.52    7:48.87 JNAT    34  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 19            2) Rude, Evin G 16                
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 17 4) Baird, Graham M 15             
                  27.61       57.60 (57.60)   1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:57.78 (1:57.78)
        2:25.10 (27.32)     2:55.26 (57.48)   3:26.38 (1:28.60)   3:56.76 (1:58.98)
        4:22.52 (25.76)     4:51.56 (54.80)   5:21.73 (1:24.97)   5:52.91 (1:56.15)
        6:19.12 (26.21)     6:48.15 (55.24)   7:18.19 (1:25.28)   7:48.87 (1:55.96)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:03.28    7:53.78         32  
     1) Klotz, Daniel J 17              2) Ahlberg, Joseph W 16           
     3) Murad, Bryce P 14               4) Ahlberg, Andrew W 21           
                  28.02       58.09 (58.09)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:24.88 (27.64)     2:55.30 (58.06)   3:25.95 (1:28.71)   3:56.25 (1:59.01)
        4:22.42 (26.17)     4:51.96 (55.71)   5:22.17 (1:25.92)   5:53.10 (1:56.85)
        6:20.49 (27.39)     6:51.20 (58.10)   7:22.50 (1:29.40)   7:53.78 (2:00.68)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             7:55.04    7:56.01         30  
     1) Myers, Christopher M 17         2) Bollerman, Brian S 19          
     3) Smith, Grayson P 18             4) Martin, James A 20             
                  29.71   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:02.29 (2:02.29)
        2:29.47 (27.18)     2:58.37 (56.08)   3:30.07 (1:27.78)   4:00.85 (1:58.56)
        4:28.72 (27.87)     4:59.14 (58.29)   5:30.72 (1:29.87)   6:01.06 (2:00.21)
        6:27.96 (26.90)     6:57.33 (56.27)   7:26.95 (1:25.89)   7:56.01 (1:54.95)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:03.87    7:56.91         28  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 15               2) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18         
     3) Neuendorf, Lance 17             4) Shields, Brandon T 17          
                  27.90       57.91 (57.91)   1:29.21 (1:29.21)   1:59.37 (1:59.37)
        2:26.59 (27.22)     2:56.54 (57.17)   3:28.32 (1:28.95)   3:58.17 (1:58.80)
        4:24.90 (26.73)     4:54.60 (56.43)   5:26.51 (1:28.34)   5:57.40 (1:59.23)
        6:24.87 (27.47)     6:54.88 (57.48)   7:26.39 (1:28.99)   7:56.91 (1:59.51)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:56.78    7:56.96         26  
     1) Zyniecki, Reid M 17             2) Hooper, Nicholas R 17          
     3) Gordon, Ryan D 16               4) Lanzi, Antonio J 18            
                  28.65       59.83 (59.83)   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:01.76 (2:01.76)
        2:28.15 (26.39)     2:57.82 (56.06)   3:28.42 (1:26.66)   3:59.72 (1:57.96)
        4:27.67 (27.95)     4:58.85 (59.13)   5:30.94 (1:31.22)   6:01.82 (2:02.10)
        6:28.34 (26.52)     6:57.96 (56.14)   7:27.34 (1:25.52)   7:56.96 (1:55.14)
  7 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:48.94    7:59.12         24  
     1) Nielsen, Matthew Q 18           2) Cudahy, Conor J 17             
     3) Hu, Philip Y 17                 4) Southern, Benjamin N 16        
                  28.02       58.69 (58.69)   1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)
        2:26.58 (27.24)     2:57.31 (57.97)   3:28.81 (1:29.47)   4:00.29 (2:00.95)
        4:27.15 (26.86)     4:57.84 (57.55)   5:28.37 (1:28.08)   6:00.02 (1:59.73)
        6:26.97 (26.95)     6:57.24 (57.22)   7:27.99 (1:27.97)   7:59.12 (1:59.10)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:36.69    8:00.84         22  
     1) Proctor, Grant R 17             2) Belecanech, Matthew J 20       
     3) Martin, Alexander J 14          4) Shek, Steven 15                
                  27.69       57.66 (57.66)   1:29.17 (1:29.17)   2:00.75 (2:00.75)
        2:27.35 (26.60)     2:56.56 (55.81)   3:26.63 (1:25.88)   3:56.51 (1:55.76)
        4:23.84 (27.33)     4:55.17 (58.66)   5:27.94 (1:31.43)   5:59.33 (2:02.82)
        6:27.15 (27.82)     6:57.88 (58.55)   7:29.62 (1:30.29)   8:00.84 (2:01.51)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:11.36    8:01.09         18  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) Erickson, David M 21           
     3) Patrum, William D 18            4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
                  28.04       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.38 (27.51)     2:58.85 (57.98)   3:30.17 (1:29.30)   4:00.29 (1:59.42)
        4:27.86 (27.57)     4:58.59 (58.30)   5:29.72 (1:29.43)   6:00.89 (2:00.60)
        6:28.05 (27.16)     6:57.83 (56.94)   7:29.36 (1:28.47)   8:01.09 (2:00.20)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    7:54.61    8:04.93         14  
     1) Long, Jack 17                   2) Wang, Christopher 16           
     3) Kang, Philip 17                 4) Hilzen, Robert M 17            
                  27.14       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:26.29 (27.74)     2:57.12 (58.57)   3:28.82 (1:30.27)   4:00.45 (2:01.90)
        4:27.99 (27.54)     4:59.15 (58.70)   5:31.03 (1:30.58)   6:03.92 (2:03.47)
        6:30.71 (26.79)     7:01.25 (57.33)   7:33.31 (1:29.39)   8:04.93 (2:01.01)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    7:55.77    8:05.56         12  
     1) McGraw, Richard C 21            2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17      
     3) Rizzo, Anthony A 15             4) Riepe, Nicholas P 17           
                  27.55       57.86 (57.86)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:27.62 (26.61)     2:58.01 (57.00)   3:29.46 (1:28.45)   4:00.45 (1:59.44)
        4:27.99 (27.54)     4:58.90 (58.45)   5:31.34 (1:30.89)   6:03.34 (2:02.89)
        6:30.85 (27.51)     7:02.13 (58.79)   7:34.77 (1:31.43)   8:05.56 (2:02.22)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:26.89    8:07.58         10  
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15            2) Lennon, Michael J 18           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        4) Ching, Benjamin 17             
                  28.51       59.36 (59.36)   1:30.87 (1:30.87)   2:01.86 (2:01.86)
        2:30.40 (28.54)   3:02.14 (1:00.28)   3:34.01 (1:32.15)   4:05.51 (2:03.65)
        4:33.89 (28.38)   5:06.20 (1:00.69)   5:36.49 (1:30.98)   6:06.91 (2:01.40)
        6:34.57 (27.66)     7:04.98 (58.07)   7:35.86 (1:28.95)   8:07.58 (2:00.67)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:17.06    8:08.13          8  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16             2) Magnan, Samuel P 15            
     3) Paules, Evan M 18               4) Strauss, Christopher S 17      
                  27.53       58.96 (58.96)   1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:02.06 (2:02.06)
        2:30.20 (28.14)     3:01.88 (59.82)   3:33.99 (1:31.93)   4:05.96 (2:03.90)
        4:33.20 (27.24)     5:04.25 (58.29)   5:35.78 (1:29.82)   6:07.73 (2:01.77)
        6:34.80 (27.07)     7:05.54 (57.81)   8:08.13 (2:00.40)                    
 14 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:16.44    8:08.17          6  
     1) Woodman, Joseph A 19            2) Rosenberger, Andrew S 17       
     3) Apa, Armand S 16                4) Gibble, Bradley E 16           
                  27.58       57.42 (57.42)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:28.53 (28.35)     2:59.58 (59.40)   3:32.03 (1:31.85)   4:03.14 (2:02.96)
        4:31.56 (28.42)     5:02.39 (59.25)   5:34.03 (1:30.89)   6:05.25 (2:02.11)
        6:33.62 (28.37)     7:04.55 (59.30)   7:37.51 (1:32.26)   8:08.17 (2:02.92)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:53.03    8:10.71          4  
     1) Lantin, Matthew D 16            2) Rappaport, William L 18        
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  28.83       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.08 (1:31.08)   2:02.05 (2:02.05)
        2:29.57 (27.52)     2:59.88 (57.83)   3:33.57 (1:31.52)   4:06.92 (2:04.87)
        4:33.93 (27.01)     5:03.94 (57.02)   5:37.51 (1:30.59)   6:10.34 (2:03.42)
        6:38.26 (27.92)     7:09.04 (58.70)   7:41.26 (1:30.92)   8:10.71 (2:00.37)
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:07.62    8:11.03          2  
     1) Paulk, David R 19               2) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18        
     3) Smith, Neal P 15                4) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
                  28.05       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:25.84 (27.29)     2:56.07 (57.52)   3:28.65 (1:30.10)   3:59.43 (2:00.88)
        4:27.06 (27.63)     4:58.55 (59.12)   5:32.61 (1:33.18)   6:04.72 (2:05.29)
        6:34.11 (29.39)   7:06.02 (1:01.30)   7:39.72 (1:35.00)   8:11.03 (2:06.31)
 17 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:17.16    8:11.24        
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Cagley, Noah J 15               4) Newell, Mark E 18              
                  28.09       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:01.41 (2:01.41)
        2:29.78 (28.37)     3:00.91 (59.50)   3:33.73 (1:32.32)   4:05.93 (2:04.52)
        4:33.62 (27.69)     5:04.85 (58.92)   5:37.50 (1:31.57)   6:10.20 (2:04.27)
        6:37.19 (26.99)     7:07.87 (57.67)   7:39.96 (1:29.76)   8:11.24 (2:01.04)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:24.20    8:13.70        
     1) McCauley, William W 17          2) Westermeier, Christian S 17    
     3) Ruszaj, Marc D 17               4) Martin, Joseph D 17            
                  27.78       58.08 (58.08)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.75 (27.68)     2:59.81 (59.74)   3:32.70 (1:32.63)   4:03.69 (2:03.62)
        4:32.38 (28.69)   5:04.25 (1:00.56)   5:37.02 (1:33.33)   6:09.95 (2:06.26)
        6:36.85 (26.90)     7:07.41 (57.46)   7:40.22 (1:30.27)   8:13.70 (2:03.75)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:09.78    8:14.11        
     1) Wimmer, Cody J 16               2) Bond, Andrew J 16              
     3) Kline, Matthew B 16             4) Champagne, Patrick H 16        
                  29.22   1:01.06 (1:01.06)   1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:32.27 (28.53)   3:04.52 (1:00.78)   3:37.01 (1:33.27)   4:09.20 (2:05.46)
        4:37.32 (28.12)     5:09.02 (59.82)   5:40.84 (1:31.64)   6:12.08 (2:02.88)
        6:40.19 (28.11)     7:10.95 (58.87)   7:42.74 (1:30.66)   8:14.11 (2:02.03)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:04.72    8:14.45        
     1) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17           2) Dibella, Jacob S 17            
     3) Pite, Alan J 16                 4) Luther, Matthew c 15           
                  28.57   1:00.58 (1:00.58)   1:32.49 (1:32.49)   2:03.94 (2:03.94)
        2:31.31 (27.37)     3:02.71 (58.77)   3:34.31 (1:30.37)   4:06.04 (2:02.10)
        4:33.31 (27.27)     5:04.60 (58.56)   5:36.19 (1:30.15)   6:08.17 (2:02.13)
        6:36.12 (27.95)   7:09.07 (1:00.90)   7:41.81 (1:33.64)   8:14.45 (2:06.28)
 21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        8:08.30    8:19.34        
     1) Hutton, Griffin C 15            2) Parsons, Timothy M 19          
     3) Maxian, Ondrej S 16             4) Stange, Will F 16              
                  28.80       59.81 (59.81)   1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:02.91 (2:02.91)
        2:32.03 (29.12)   3:04.39 (1:01.48)   3:38.91 (1:36.00)   4:12.72 (2:09.81)
        4:42.60 (29.88)   5:14.47 (1:01.75)   5:48.05 (1:35.33)   6:19.92 (2:07.20)
        6:47.71 (27.79)     7:17.88 (57.96)   7:49.01 (1:29.09)   8:19.34 (1:59.42)
 22 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:12.34Y   8:19.46        
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 15         2) Ruddy, Jason P 19              
     3) Ruddy, Michael F 20             4) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17          
                  28.51       59.13 (59.13)   1:30.60 (1:30.60)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:29.74 (28.76)   3:01.04 (1:00.06)   3:32.64 (1:31.66)   4:03.36 (2:02.38)
        4:33.30 (29.94)   5:05.36 (1:02.00)   5:39.67 (1:36.31)   6:13.27 (2:09.91)
        6:41.27 (28.00)     7:12.37 (59.10)   7:46.46 (1:33.19)   8:19.46 (2:06.19)
 23 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  8:18.41    8:21.15        
     1) Saenger, Ryan C 18              2) Rommel, Charles T 19           
     3) Daigler, Jerry 17               4) Kreher, Kevin M 17             
                  28.22       59.53 (59.53)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:30.38 (27.67)     3:02.07 (59.36)   3:34.43 (1:31.72)   4:07.42 (2:04.71)
        4:36.68 (29.26)   5:09.27 (1:01.85)   5:43.11 (1:35.69)   6:17.82 (2:10.40)
        6:45.91 (28.09)     7:16.78 (58.96)   7:49.52 (1:31.70)   8:21.15 (2:03.33)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:24.11    8:37.97        
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 17         2) Pokornowski, James S 15        
     3) McCarthy, Peter R 16            4) Juliano, Robert T 19           
                  29.09   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:34.55 (1:34.55)   2:07.71 (2:07.71)
        2:37.57 (29.86)   3:10.67 (1:02.96)   3:45.05 (1:37.34)   4:18.58 (2:10.87)
        4:48.19 (29.61)   5:21.34 (1:02.76)   5:56.23 (1:37.65)   6:21.48 (2:02.90)
        6:59.49 (38.01)   7:31.27 (1:09.79)   8:05.60 (1:44.12)   8:37.97 (2:16.49)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:08.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shellem, John M 16              2) Fisher, Colin A 17             
     3) Richards, Ryan A 17             4) Carroll, John W 18             
                  29.12   1:01.16 (1:01.16)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:33.39 (27.93)     3:04.75 (59.29)   3:36.67 (1:31.21)   4:08.34 (2:02.88)
        4:35.81 (27.47)     5:07.36 (59.02)   5:39.40 (1:31.06)   6:11.66 (2:03.32)
        6:39.59 (27.93)     7:10.69 (59.03)   7:42.34 (1:30.68)        DQ (2:02.72)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:12.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18              2) Smith, Kyle P 19               
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 19          4) Telford, Dylan C 18            
                  27.02       56.54 (56.54)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:57.98 (1:57.98)
        2:24.86 (26.88)     2:56.93 (58.95)   3:30.73 (1:32.75)   4:04.29 (2:06.31)
        4:31.06 (26.77)     5:02.07 (57.78)   5:34.54 (1:30.25)   6:07.61 (2:03.32)
        6:34.99 (27.38)     7:05.88 (58.27)   7:38.17 (1:30.56)        DQ (2:01.01)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:56.80    3:55.06         40  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 21           2) Fiala, Brandon C 17            
     3) Natal, Douglas R 18             4) Camozzo, Daniel L 19           
                  27.78       58.90 (58.90)     1:29.44 (30.54)   2:05.95 (1:07.05)
        2:31.62 (25.67)     3:02.43 (56.48)     3:27.41 (24.98)     3:55.06 (52.63)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:50.78    3:58.00         34  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 19            2) Shim, Johann G 18              
     3) Seliskar, Stephen M 18          4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 17
                  28.22       58.64 (58.64)     1:29.78 (31.14)   2:06.46 (1:07.82)
        2:33.09 (26.63)     3:03.84 (57.38)     3:28.92 (25.08)     3:58.00 (54.16)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:06.18    3:58.86         32  
     1) Miller, Nicholas B 16           2) Bollerman, Brian S 19          
     3) Martin, James A 20              4) Smith, Grayson P 18            
                  30.89   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.94 (30.80)   2:08.95 (1:05.81)
        2:35.22 (26.27)     3:04.88 (55.93)     3:30.94 (26.06)     3:58.86 (53.98)
  4 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:52.21    3:59.45         30  
     1) Hu, Philip Y 17                 2) Song, Gregory S 15             
     3) Southern, Benjamin N 16         4) Baird, Graham M 15             
                  28.98       59.83 (59.83)     1:32.68 (32.85)   2:08.55 (1:08.72)
        2:35.75 (27.20)     3:06.48 (57.93)     3:31.76 (25.28)     3:59.45 (52.97)
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:58.23    4:00.71         28  
     1) Martin, Alexander J 14          2) Carroll, John W 18             
     3) Fong, Zachary L 14              4) Belecanech, Matthew J 20       
                  28.47       59.61 (59.61)     1:32.60 (32.99)   2:10.16 (1:10.55)
        2:37.51 (27.35)     3:09.22 (59.06)     3:33.53 (24.31)     4:00.71 (51.49)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:59.43    4:01.33         26  
     1) Sebastian, Ryan D 16            2) Huang, Scott 17                
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 16              4) Long, Jack 17                  
                  29.70   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:33.28 (32.29)   2:08.99 (1:08.00)
        2:36.05 (27.06)     3:06.87 (57.88)     3:33.20 (26.33)     4:01.33 (54.46)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.17    4:02.38         24  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Stoski, Nick A 16              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Lennon, Michael J 18           
                  30.47   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.64 (31.49)   2:09.58 (1:07.43)
        2:37.14 (27.56)     3:08.09 (58.51)     3:34.03 (25.94)     4:02.38 (54.29)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.60    4:03.58         22  
     1) McMurray, Evan L 19             2) Nyce, Andrew S 18              
     3) Anderson, Hugh A 24             4) Murphy, James F 14             
                  31.28   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.55 (32.88)   2:12.30 (1:09.63)
        2:39.50 (27.20)     3:09.74 (57.44)     3:35.74 (26.00)     4:03.58 (53.84)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:05.60    4:03.76         18  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18              2) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 19          4) Telford, Dylan C 18            
                  28.67       59.79 (59.79)     1:31.12 (31.33)   2:07.91 (1:08.12)
        2:35.32 (27.41)   3:08.46 (1:00.55)     3:34.85 (26.39)     4:03.76 (55.30)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:02.20    4:03.87         14  
     1) Casino, Joseph A 18             2) Rappaport, William L 18        
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  28.80   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:32.57 (32.51)   2:11.13 (1:11.07)
        2:38.43 (27.30)     3:10.58 (59.45)     3:36.11 (25.53)     4:03.87 (53.29)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:07.27    4:05.52         12  
     1) Davis, Bjorn C 16               2) Pite, Alan J 16                
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17           4) Klotz, Daniel J 17             
                  30.15   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.87 (32.49)   2:12.79 (1:09.41)
        2:40.09 (27.30)     3:11.86 (59.07)     3:37.13 (25.27)     4:05.52 (53.66)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:01.49    4:05.54         10  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 17             2) Furey, James K 16              
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 15               4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18         
                  28.78   1:00.07 (1:00.07)                                        
                                3:11.06 ( )     4:05.54 (54.48)                    
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.65    4:05.80          8  
     1) McCauley, William W 17          2) Martin, Joseph D 17            
     3) Patrum, William D 18            4) Erickson, David M 21           
                  29.83   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.13 (32.45)   2:12.77 (1:11.09)
        2:39.92 (27.15)     3:11.59 (58.82)     3:37.39 (25.80)     4:05.80 (54.21)
 14 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:33.12Y   4:06.00          6  
     1) Burgwardt, Frederick H 16       2) Tanchick, Matthew T 17         
     3) Williamson, Jeffrey D 17        4) Kirch, Thomas J 16             
                  31.88   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.34 (31.96)   2:13.35 (1:08.97)
        2:40.04 (26.69)     3:09.65 (56.30)     3:36.64 (26.99)     4:06.00 (56.35)
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:09.26    4:06.15          4  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 16            2) Apa, Armand S 16               
     3) Lazny, Jan M 17                 4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  30.93   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.77 (31.31)   2:10.79 (1:08.33)
        2:38.98 (28.19)   3:11.92 (1:01.13)     3:38.04 (26.12)     4:06.15 (54.23)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:12.85    4:06.89          2  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 17             2) Ruddy, Jason P 19              
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 15         4) Ruddy, Michael F 20            
                  29.81   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:33.20 (32.80)   2:09.71 (1:09.31)
        2:38.25 (28.54)   3:10.16 (1:00.45)     3:37.04 (26.88)     4:06.89 (56.73)
 17 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:04.64    4:07.07        
     1) Enoch, Adam C 18                2) Taylor, Austin N 18            
     3) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 17          4) Ratliff, Christopher K 17      
                  30.22   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.77 (32.06)   2:10.43 (1:08.72)
        2:39.24 (28.81)   3:12.62 (1:02.19)     3:39.02 (26.40)     4:07.07 (54.45)
 18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:59.80    4:07.39        
     1) Kang, Philip 17                 2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17      
     3) Gomez, Maicoll A 14             4) Hilzen, Robert M 17            
                  29.91   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:33.90 (32.02)   2:11.01 (1:09.13)
        2:38.48 (27.47)     3:10.81 (59.80)     3:37.79 (26.98)     4:07.39 (56.58)
 19 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:32.67Y   4:08.25        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 15            2) Melzer, Casey J 16             
     3) Buerger, Zachary T 16           4) Rutan, Samuel J 16             
                  30.80   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:36.33 (31.11)   2:14.11 (1:08.89)
        2:41.64 (27.53)     3:13.11 (59.00)     3:39.28 (26.17)     4:08.25 (55.14)
 20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:06.89    4:08.30        
     1) Proctor, Grant R 17             2) Shek, Steven 15                
     3) Shellem, John M 16              4) Richards, Ryan A 17            
                  30.34   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:34.09 (32.92)   2:10.27 (1:09.10)
        2:38.75 (28.48)   3:11.77 (1:01.50)     3:38.57 (26.80)     4:08.30 (56.53)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                 4:08.15    4:08.39        
     1) Gibbons, Jake R 15              2) Mergy, Caius J 16              
     3) Revis, Mason T 15               4) Dagenais, Mathew J 15          
                  29.87   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.31 (32.24)   2:11.76 (1:10.69)
        2:39.69 (27.93)   3:12.22 (1:00.46)     3:38.67 (26.45)     4:08.39 (56.17)
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:11.84    4:08.43        
     1) Daigler, Jerry 17               2) Kreher, Kevin M 17             
     3) Rommel, Charles T 19            4) Saenger, Ryan C 18             
                  31.13   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:36.28 (32.93)   2:13.67 (1:10.32)
        2:41.49 (27.82)     3:13.45 (59.78)     3:39.46 (26.01)     4:08.43 (54.98)
 23 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:09.66    4:08.95        
     1) Schaetzle, Griffin G 15         2) Mackowski, John J 16           
     3) Benedict, Brent A 15            4) Chrzanowski, Adam J 19         
                  30.56   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.13 (33.19)   2:15.84 (1:12.90)
        2:42.79 (26.95)     3:15.00 (59.16)     3:40.65 (25.65)     4:08.95 (53.95)
 24 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:21.83    4:09.85        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 18             2) Luk, Arnold B 15               
     3) Miou, Eric 16                   4) Li, Kytoh 17                   
                  29.30   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:33.23 (33.09)   2:12.07 (1:11.93)
        2:39.36 (27.29)   3:14.01 (1:01.94)     3:40.36 (26.35)     4:09.85 (55.84)
 25 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:10.36    4:10.19        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 14              2) Hernandez, Alejandro 16        
     3) Sembrano, Joshua R 16           4) Kelly, Liam 16                 
                  31.25   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:36.92 (33.88)   2:15.59 (1:12.55)
        2:42.99 (27.40)     3:14.22 (58.63)     3:41.26 (27.04)     4:10.19 (55.97)
 26 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:07.44    4:10.31        
     1) Newell, Mark E 18               2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          4) Cagley, Noah J 15              
                  32.25   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.50 (32.36)   2:13.43 (1:08.29)
        2:42.22 (28.79)   3:14.89 (1:01.46)     3:41.63 (26.74)     4:10.31 (55.42)
 27 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:02.86    4:10.96        
     1) Zurmuhl, David P 17             2) Tollen, Cooper T 16            
     3) Brocato, Gregory V 14           4) Holder, Evan E 17              
                  31.70   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:38.53 (33.94)   2:17.46 (1:12.87)
        2:44.33 (26.87)     3:16.11 (58.65)     3:42.36 (26.25)     4:10.96 (54.85)
 28 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:13.59    4:11.31        
     1) Kilduff, John J 15              2) Andjelic, Nikola 14            
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 18                4) Schaub, Kevin F 17             
                  30.84   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:36.61 (32.36)   2:15.27 (1:11.02)
        2:41.95 (26.68)     3:13.88 (58.61)     3:40.37 (26.49)     4:11.31 (57.43)
 29 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:09.30    4:11.45        
     1) Luther, Matthew c 15            2) Ward, Alexander S 16           
     3) Pite, Charlie D 16              4) Murad, Bryce P 14              
                  30.59   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:37.36 (34.65)   2:16.84 (1:14.13)
        2:44.94 (28.10)   3:17.64 (1:00.80)     3:43.06 (25.42)     4:11.45 (53.81)
 30 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:13.22    4:11.67        
     1) Power, Robert M 20              2) Gartland, Mitchell 16          
     3) Maguire, Luke K 18              4) Stockett, Paul W 17            
                  30.53   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.42 (32.93)   2:13.79 (1:11.30)
        2:40.89 (27.10)     3:13.27 (59.48)     3:40.55 (27.28)     4:11.67 (58.40)
 31 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:04.58    4:13.93        
     1) Paulk, David R 19               2) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
     3) Uhrin, Brian M 15               4) Smith, Neal P 15               
                  30.13   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.39 (32.37)   2:13.54 (1:10.52)
        2:42.07 (28.53)   3:15.86 (1:02.32)     3:43.33 (27.47)     4:13.93 (58.07)
 32 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:18.77    4:14.31        
     1) Misak, Zachary T 17             2) Litwin, Daniel E 17            
     3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18            4) Stahara, Mitchell R 16         
                  29.10   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:34.76 (34.04)   2:14.12 (1:13.40)
        2:43.16 (29.04)   3:17.44 (1:03.32)     3:43.27 (25.83)     4:14.31 (56.87)
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:07.88    4:14.57        
     1) Ryan, Conor J 16                2) Cassell, Gunther A 15          
     3) Kuo, Theodore 19                4) Lozano, Joseph 16              
                  33.86   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:40.41 (32.11)   2:15.66 (1:07.36)
        2:43.69 (28.03)   3:16.70 (1:01.04)     3:44.52 (27.82)     4:14.57 (57.87)
 34 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.24    4:14.78        
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) Otto, Luke T 16                
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 17     4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
                  29.91   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:34.90 (33.12)   2:15.39 (1:13.61)
        2:43.67 (28.28)   3:18.93 (1:03.54)     3:45.32 (26.39)     4:14.78 (55.85)
 35 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        4:19.76    4:16.94        
     1) Lee, Grant W 18                 2) Bazile, Jacques M 17           
     3) Lu, Raymond 14                  4) Cino, Greg M 17                
                  33.69   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:40.61 (33.18)   2:18.62 (1:11.19)
        2:47.81 (29.19)   3:20.72 (1:02.10)     3:47.83 (27.11)     4:16.94 (56.22)
 36 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:16.87    4:18.41        
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Wu, Kevin Z 14                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  30.86   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:38.50 (35.54)   2:18.53 (1:15.57)
        2:48.26 (29.73)   3:20.72 (1:02.19)     3:48.22 (27.50)     4:18.41 (57.69)
 37 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:20.44    4:18.48        
     1) Ramos, Andres I 16              2) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 15       
     3) Donovan, Eddie R 14             4) Wargo, Nicholas G 16           
                  32.26   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:41.60 (33.93)   2:21.11 (1:13.44)
        2:49.54 (28.43)   3:23.22 (1:02.11)     3:49.58 (26.36)     4:18.48 (55.26)
 38 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:11.99    4:19.49        
     1) Stange, Will F 16               2) Maxian, Ondrej S 16            
     3) Hutton, Griffin C 15            4) Parsons, Timothy M 19          
                  29.20   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:37.19 (36.03)   2:17.93 (1:16.77)
        2:46.96 (29.03)   3:20.21 (1:02.28)     3:48.02 (27.81)     4:19.49 (59.28)
 39 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:13.68    4:22.21        
     1) Graesser, Garrett R 19          2) Verdi, Benjamin J 18           
     3) Sawyer, Samuel Q 14             4) Smith, Kyle P 19               
                  32.01   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.97 (33.70)   2:20.17 (1:13.90)
        2:50.65 (30.48)   3:25.26 (1:05.09)     3:51.70 (26.44)     4:22.21 (56.95)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:08.63         DQ        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16             2) Paules, Evan M 18              
     3) Magnan, Samuel P 15             4) Strauss, Christopher S 17      
                  29.28   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.89 (32.12)   2:12.40 (1:10.63)
        2:42.43 (30.03)   3:17.81 (1:05.41)     3:44.76 (26.95)          DQ (56.14)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:07.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 16               2) Zyniecki, Reid M 17            
     3) Lanzi, Antonio J 18             4) Hooper, Nicholas R 17          
                  28.35       58.77 (58.77)     1:32.00 (33.23)   2:09.95 (1:11.18)
        2:37.53 (27.58)     3:09.56 (59.61)     3:35.46 (25.90)          DQ (54.35)