Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012
     2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012      
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Duff, Alexandra J                18 WKU-KY            81  
               1 Rowland, Melanie J               20 TUS-MD            81  
               3 Daigneault, Gabrielle            16 SNCO-CT           75  
               4 Schmidt, Sierra K                14 GAAC-MA           74  
               5 Smith, Leah G                    17 JCCS-AM           73  
               6 Miller, Heidi B                  16 FCKW-AM           63  
               7 Meili, Catherine M               21 NYCL-MR           62  
               8 Byrnes, Megan E                  13 CUBU-PV           60  
               9 Kelly, Emily C                   20 LIAC-MR           53  
              10 Burke, Kaitlin C                 20 TUS-MD            51  
              11 Chan, Olivia                     17 LIE-MR            50  
              12 Meilus, Emily V                  13 CUBU-PV           49  
              13 Gruber, Margaret A               16 FCKW-AM           45  
              14 Burns, Madison L                 18 PAAC-MA           43  
              15 Treble, Molly M                  15 LIAC-MR           42  
              16 O'Brien, Taylor E                18 UN-04-MA          41  
              16 Modeas, Sydney E                 16 STAR-NI           41  
              18 Rowe, Kathryn A                  18 SCHE-AD           40.5
              19 Bayer, Cassidy L                 12 CUBU-PV           40  
              20 Bonfield, Carrie E               15 PPST-NJ           38  
              21 Bopp, Amy L                      17 SCHE-AD           37  
              22 Moffitt, Hellen S                17 CUBU-PV           33  
              23 Rommel, Dina J                   16 TTSC-NI           32.5
              24 Nakano, Yurie                    20 HAC-MA            31  
              25 Dollard, Meagan R                16 GAAC-MA           30  
              26 Speers, Abigail M                17 MACH-PV           29.5
              27 Polaha, Megan E                  17 PAAC-MA           29  
              28 Papsco, Nicole J                 15 HAA-MR            28  
              28 Erwin, Emily W                   16 GAAC-MA           28  
              30 Yoshimura, Valerie M             15 SSC-MA            27  
              30 Smith, Morgan L                  15 CAT-NJ            27  
              32 Lajoie, Juliette R               16 BEAR-CT           26  
              33 Canty, Rachel N                  18 CUBU-PV           25  
              34 Schlichte, Lindsay M             16 LIAC-MR           24  
              35 Patrick, Trudiann D              16 LIAC-MR           23.5
              36 Sagasta, Lindsey M               17 TTSC-NI           22  
              37 Santer, Alexandra L              16 UN-09-MA          21  
              37 Dillione, Tomlyn E               16 EEX-NJ            21  
              39 Lawson, Taylor S                 15 COND-MR           20  
              39 McHugh, Ally J                   15 PCAC-MA           20  
              41 Gould, Audrey K                  16 CUBU-PV           19  
              41 Lee, Veronica A                  19 TPIT-AM           19  
              43 Haufler, Allison T               18 MACH-PV           18  
              44 Sinatro, Haley M                 18 SNCO-CT           17  
              44 Perrotti, Allyson J              20 SCAR-NJ           17  
              44 Towe, Kendall H                  20 TUS-MD            17  
              47 Coughlin, Kathryn A              17 SYCH-NI           16  
              48 Harper, Holland                  18 GATR-VA           15  
              48 Wikiel, Angelika                 14 LGAC-MR           15  
              48 Parsons, Kristina M              21 NYCL-MR           15  
              48 Kwok, Joyce B                    18 LGAC-MR           15  
              48 Zhao, Amy Y                      16 SNCO-CT           15  
              53 Patterson, Leigh A               21 JW-MA             14  
              53 Matheson, Hannah C               17 EEX-NJ            14  
              55 Martin, Faith A                  19 RAC-CT            13  
              55 Lindsey, Hannah M                14 ASA-PV            13  
              55 Manning, Margaret J              17 MAC-MD            13  
              58 Borgersen, Hanne K               18 MAC-MD            12.5
              59 Barber, Ariel R                  16 PCAC-MA           12  
              59 Hanson, Diana B                  17 CUBU-PV           12  
              61 Visco, Madison P                 15 GAAC-MA           11  
              61 Young, Carmen A                  19 OCCS-PV           11  
              61 Powers, Jessica M                19 UN-06-NI          11  
              61 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L         17 JW-MA             11  
              61 Berkay, Melissa Y                21 SCAR-NJ           11  
              61 Hegwood, Kate G                  16 SNCO-CT           11  
              67 Levy, Lauren E                   18 CUBU-PV           10  
              68 Crompton, Georgie R              17 EST-MD             9  
              68 Crouse, Eva S                    12 BEAR-CT            9  
              70 Turulski, Erin D                 14 SWAC-MA            8  
              71 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L          17 GRA-MA             7.5
              72 Greene, Eva J                    18 MACH-PV            7  
              72 Koch, Julianne T                 16 TS-MR              7  
              72 Klomp, Rylee R                   17 EAC-AM             7  
              72 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N            19 LIE-MR             7  
              76 Davis, Melissa A                 18 BAC-VA             6  
              76 Sorna, Cassaundra L              20 TUS-MD             6  
              76 Anderson, Emily N                14 TVSC-MR            6  
              79 Haraden, Karly J                 16 SCHE-AD            5  
              79 Prim, Julianna H                 21 UN-01-NC           5  
              79 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B            17 MACH-PV            5  
              79 Oslund, Victoria M               19 TUS-MD             5  
              79 Johnson, Danyel                  17 MERC-NI            5  
              84 Somers, Sarah M                  20 UN-03-MA           4  
              84 Vincent, Taylor M                17 CUBU-PV            4  
              84 Burke, Brigid M                  16 SDS-PV             4  
              84 Harrington, Shannon C            16 JW-MA              4  
              88 Skroupa, Amanda L                21 TUS-MD             3  
              88 Goehring, Theresa C              17 CAT-CT             3  
              88 Kaplan, Paige E                  15 LIAC-MR            3  
              88 Phillips, Adrienne C             21 TUS-MD             3  
              88 Tafuto, Vivian M                 15 HAC-MA             3  
              88 Hitchens, Sarah A                17 SSC-MA             3  
              94 Daday, Caitlin E                 16 PAAC-MA            2  
              94 Shipman, Isabel J                16 BAD-MR             2  
              94 Randolph, Hayli V                16 GAAC-MA            2  
              94 Herbst, Kelsey M                 21 TPIT-AM            2  
              94 Bragg, Eliza S                   17 PSDY-CT            2  
              94 Zhou, Kina Y                     17 ALBS-AD            2  
             100 Kearns, Ann R                    20 SNCO-CT            1  
             100 Dudzinski, Brittany A            18 USCS-AM            1  
             100 Watroba, Marissa N               17 TTSC-NI            1  
             100 Dunseith, Erin M                 18 EST-MD             1  
             100 Dressel, Marissa L               20 TTSC-NI            1  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D     17 CUBU-PV           88  
               2 Bollerman, Brian S               19 RAC-CT            78  
               3 Martin, James A                  20 RAC-CT            70  
               4 Putnam, Charles M                19 CUBU-PV           64  
               5 Lebed, Alex                      16 GAAC-MA           62  
               6 Belecanech, Matthew J            20 JW-MA             61  
               7 Ransford, Patrick J              15 PACK-NI           55  
               8 Southern, Benjamin N             16 CUBU-PV           54  
               8 Seliskar, Stephen M              18 CUBU-PV           54  
              10 Proctor, Grant R                 17 JW-MA             51  
              11 Anderson, Hugh A                 24 MACH-PV           48  
              11 Lennon, Michael J                18 LIAC-MR           48  
              13 Stone, Zach T                    21 TUS-MD            45  
              14 Nakano, Shota                    18 HAC-MA            44  
              14 Rodrigues, Heitor R              21 WKU-KY            44  
              16 Stange, Will F                   16 PPST-NJ           41  
              16 Tafuto, Vincent F                17 HAC-MA            41  
              18 Camozzo, Daniel L                19 MACH-PV           38  
              19 Sebastian, Ryan D                16 SCAR-NJ           37  
              20 Seiferth, Jonathan W             18 JCCS-AM           33  
              20 Cassell, Gunther A               15 LIE-MR            33  
              22 Bureau, Lucas A                  18 GLAC-AM           29  
              22 Munch, Richard W                 19 MACH-PV           29  
              24 Fiala, Brandon C                 17 MACH-PV           28  
              24 Natal, Douglas R                 18 MACH-PV           28  
              24 Klotz, Daniel J                  17 SNCO-CT           28  
              24 Defriece, Andrew R               14 GAAC-MA           28  
              28 Smith, Quinn P                   16 SCHE-AD           27  
              29 Carey, Evan D                    20 RAC-MD            26  
              30 Mortimer, Austin M               16 FAST-AM           25  
              31 Martin, Alexander J              14 JW-MA             24  
              31 Pite, Alan J                     16 SNCO-CT           24  
              33 Loughlin, Conall C               17 GAAC-MA           23  
              33 Stockett, Paul W                 17 SSC-MA            23  
              35 Cudahy, Conor J                  17 CUBU-PV           22  
              35 Blansfield, Jonathan R           15 WRAT-CT           22  
              37 Dudzinski, Ryan D                16 USCS-AM           20  
              37 Kalibat, Peter M                 16 EEX-NJ            20  
              39 Intrieri, Kevin M                18 MIST-AM           19.5
              40 Newell, Mark E                   18 FCKW-AM           19  
              41 Power, Robert M                  20 SSC-MA            18  
              41 Kolovich, Evan S                 17 MAC-MD            18  
              43 Smith, Nathan D                  17 CA-MA             17  
              43 Willis, Jamal E                  17 PCAC-MA           17  
              43 Etter, Jackson L                 15 NLAC-MA           17  
              46 Gordon, Ryan D                   16 ALBS-AD           16  
              46 Ahlberg, Andrew W                21 SNCO-CT           16  
              46 Dickson, Robert W                15 SWAC-MA           16  
              46 Chrzanowski, Adam J              19 EAC-AM            16  
              46 Prescott, Tyler D                15 FINS-CT           16  
              51 Lozano, Joseph                   16 LIE-MR            15  
              51 Goetz, Matt J                    18 LIAC-MR           15  
              51 Hallock, Michael E               21 MACH-PV           15  
              54 Conzola, Peter J                 16 PAAC-MA           14  
              54 Higgins, Kyle D                  17 MLAC-AM           14  
              56 Hall, Delaney W                  15 LIAC-MR           13  
              56 Hu, Philip Y                     17 CUBU-PV           13  
              56 Caputo, Michael R                21 EEX-NJ            13  
              56 Baird, Graham M                  15 CUBU-PV           13  
              56 Buyanov, Pavel                   28 BASC-MR           13  
              56 Goldstein, Jake P                18 LIAC-MR           13  
              56 Brocato, Gregory V               14 CBST-MA           13  
              63 Schwippert, Matthew T            21 STAR-NI           12  
              63 Rude, Evin G                     16 CUBU-PV           12  
              63 Lee, William E                   18 HAC-MA            12  
              63 Magnan, Samuel P                 15 PAAC-MA           12  
              63 Stoski, Nick A                   16 LIAC-MR           12  
              68 Zawatski, Edward J               15 CYC-MA            11  
              69 Paulk, David R                   19 JCCS-AM           10.5
              70 Enoch, Adam C                    18 EST-MD             9  
              70 Eiden, Joseph P                  16 BAD-MR             9  
              70 Gartland, John P                 19 UN-05-MA           9  
              70 Brinkhoff, Erik J                18 BPR-AM             9  
              74 Rich, Andrew A                   18 UN-03-MA           7  
              74 McCormick, David J               20 GRA-MA             7  
              74 Rappaport, William L             18 BAD-MR             7  
              74 Kim, John J                      17 CUBU-PV            7  
              74 Rothschild, Brian J              18 CUBU-PV            7  
              74 Rhinehart, Sean E                19 RMSC-PV            7  
              80 Welch, Brady A                   16 RMSC-PV            6  
              80 Gomez, Jonathan                  16 SCAR-NJ            6  
              80 Goettler, Matthew L              18 FCKW-AM            6  
              80 Rainey, Ian B                    16 MACH-PV            6  
              84 McKenna, Brian W                 18 NCAC-MR            5  
              84 Apa, Armand S                    16 NLAC-MA            5  
              84 Kang, Philip                     17 SCAR-NJ            5  
              84 Ruddy, Jason P                   19 RFAC-MR            5  
              84 Maquera, David D                 19 CUBU-PV            5  
              84 Neuendorf, Lance                 17 NYSA-MR            5  
              84 Fronczak, Brandon M              15 WAP-MA             5  
              91 Richards, Ryan A                 17 JW-MA              4  
              91 Nyce, Andrew S                   18 MACH-PV            4  
              91 Ahlberg, Joseph W                16 SNCO-CT            4  
              91 Rowledge, Robert B               16 SCHE-AD            4  
              91 Killian, Patrick M               20 OMNI-CT            4  
              96 Smith, Grayson P                 18 RAC-CT             3  
              96 Martin, Joseph D                 17 STAR-NI            3  
              96 Gronbeck, Christian J            19 OAK-CT             3  
              96 Conover, Arthur C                17 MMD-ME             3  
              96 Damich, Drew L                   15 MLAC-AM            3  
              96 Tanchick, Matthew T              17 GCOM-NI            3  
             102 Swanepoel, Dylan T               17 SNCO-CT            2.5
             102 Danner, Gregory M                31 FAST-NI            2.5
             104 Wimmer, Cody J                   16 EMAC-MA            2  
             104 Drexler, William H               15 HAC-MA             2  
             104 Greene, Jonathan F               18 PSDY-CT            2  
             104 Lovett, Jared A                  21 OMNI-CT            2  
             104 Traub, Eric S                    20 UN-02-CT           2  
             104 Carlino, Keith A                 17 RFAC-MR            2  
             104 Bunch, Louis T                   21 WKU-KY             2  
             104 Lorson, Elliott W                20 WKU-KY             2  
             104 Murphy, James F                  14 MACH-PV            2  
             113 Myers, Christopher M             17 RAC-CT             1  
             113 Holder, Evan E                   17 CBST-MA            1  
             113 Gartland, Mitchell               16 SSC-MA             1  
             113 St. John, Carl A                 18 CUBU-PV            1  
             113 Zurmuhl, David P                 17 CBST-MA            1