Licensed to Curl-Burke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2012 08:14 PM
      Speedo Championship Series 2012 Sectional - 3/22/2012 to 3/25/2012       
                 Hosted by Curl-Burke Swim Club - www.cubu.org                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 24.53    8/4/2007 Dara Torres                                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
EZ Speedo LC: S 26.23    8/7/2011 Melissa C Gates, Unattached-MA               
                26.39  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Ann V       22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    26.01      25.58SOLYM    20  
  2 Palser, Samantha L  22 Una Nlac-MA            26.39      26.13SOLYM    17  
  3 Runge, Cierra E     16 North Baltimore-MD     26.43      26.17SOLYM    16  
  4 Borkowski, Jacquel  24 Unattached-MA          26.87      26.56         15  
  5 Rockett, Alexandra  16 Unattached-MA          26.82      26.60         14  
  6 Danner, Ashley K    21 Unattached-PV          27.37      26.63         13  
  7 Dubroff, Lily B     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    27.10      26.73         12  
  8 Busch, Melanie      18 Unattached-PV          26.86      26.77         11  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Katelyn M   18 Una Hac-MA             27.60      26.99          9  
 10 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA     27.46      27.03          7  
 11 Yang, Kelley Y      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.80      27.31          6  
 12 Miller, Heidi B     15 Una Fckw-AM            27.67      27.43          4.5
 12 McKenney, Abbey J   21 Unattached-MD          27.87      27.43          4.5
 14 Baker, Hannah M     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.73      27.53          3  
 15 Smith, Leah G       16 Jewish Community-AM    27.71      27.55          2  
 16 Jordan, Kylie V     14 Snow Swimming-PV       27.76      27.66          1  
C - Final
 17 Ford, Kathryn A     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.03      27.31        
 18 Barito, Laura M     22 Una Dst-MA             28.12      27.40        
 19 Pennetti, Allie L   17 Allegheny North-AM     28.00      27.56        
 20 Feola, Natalie M    16 Chartiers Valley-AM    28.10      27.78        
 21 Kosten, Emily S     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.08      27.84        
 22 Mack, Andi M        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.19      27.98        
 23 Beale, Natalie L    18 North Baltimore-MD     28.08      28.08        
 24 West, Casey E       16 Greater Baltimor-MD    28.18      28.17        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 24.53    8/4/2007 Dara Torres                                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
EZ Speedo LC: S 26.23    8/7/2011 Melissa C Gates, Unattached-MA               
                26.39  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Ann V             22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    25.61      26.01SOLYM   
  2 Palser, Samantha L        22 Una Nlac-MA            26.46      26.39 OLYM   
  3 Runge, Cierra E           16 North Baltimore-MD     26.11      26.43        
  4 Rockett, Alexandra H      16 Unattached-MA          26.77      26.82        
  5 Busch, Melanie            18 Unattached-PV          26.84      26.86        
  6 Borkowski, Jacquelyn A    24 Unattached-MA          26.29      26.87        
  7 Dubroff, Lily B           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.72      27.10        
  8 Danner, Ashley K          21 Unattached-PV          26.41      27.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA     23.70Y     27.46        
 10 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Una Hac-MA             27.40      27.60        
 11 Miller, Heidi B           15 Una Fckw-AM            26.87      27.67        
 12 Smith, Leah G             16 Jewish Community-AM    28.01      27.71        
 13 Baker, Hannah M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.89      27.73        
 14 Jordan, Kylie V           14 Snow Swimming-PV       24.48Y     27.76        
 15 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.20      27.80        
 16 McKenney, Abbey J         21 Unattached-MD          27.30      27.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     27.83      28.00        
 18 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.61      28.03        
 19 Greene, Eva J             18 Una MACH-PV            24.06Y     28.04        
 20 Beale, Natalie L          18 North Baltimore-MD     28.12      28.08        
 20 Kosten, Emily S           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.19      28.08        
 22 Feola, Natalie M          16 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.61Y     28.10        
 23 Barito, Laura M           22 Una Dst-MA             26.88      28.12        
 24 West, Casey E             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.60Y     28.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.23      28.19        
 25 Smith, Ryan M             28 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    28.05      28.19        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dolan, Suzanne D          13 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.84Y     28.20        
 28 Bernstein, Arianna S      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    27.82      28.25        
 29 Doan, Melanie D           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.31Y     28.28        
 29 Kosten, Eve J             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.58Y     28.28        
 31 Toy, Melissa Z            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    28.18      28.29        
 32 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD     27.76      28.34        
 33 Vieni, Jennifer L         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    28.40      28.36        
 34 Dona, Reanna A            17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    27.55      28.37        
 35 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.21      28.40        
 36 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Una Nlac-MA            24.64Y     28.41        
 37 Gouger, Hannah L          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.50Y     28.43        
 38 Brown, Porshe E           17 North Baltimore-MD     27.55      28.48        
 39 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.35      28.49        
 40 Bivens, Hailey E          16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.38Y     28.51        
 40 McCorkel, Heather L       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.04Y     28.51        
 42 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    28.10      28.55        
 43 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.64Y     28.56        
 43 Parsons, Deanna E         17 North Baltimore-MD     24.87Y     28.56        
 45 Nunes, Anna E             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    28.05      28.57        
 46 Dromerick, Bridget C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.85Y     28.58        
 47 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    27.51      28.60        
 48 St. Martin, Brooke T      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.34      28.62        
 48 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      16 Snow Swimming-PV       25.35Y     28.62        
 48 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM    28.26      28.62        
 48 Sargent, Rikki H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.90Y     28.62        
 52 Richter, Audrey           13 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.24      28.64        
 53 Illig, Michelle N         17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.76Y     28.69        
 54 Coughlin, Victoria E      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.95Y     28.73        
 55 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM    28.32      28.74        
 56 Hallock, Stephanie N      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.64Y     28.76        
 57 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV            28.50      28.77        
 58 Manning, Eliza K          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.78Y     28.78        
 59 Cox, Ayana D              16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.29Y     28.79        
 60 Sun, Scarlett             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.18Y     28.82        
 60 McComas, Katherine R      14 North Baltimore-MD     24.77Y     28.82        
 62 Petit, Rosannah           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.87Y     28.83        
 63 Schulte, Erin D           17 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.20Y     28.84        
 64 Krumenacker, Kendall G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    27.83      28.87        
 65 Waisanen, Ryli M          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.02Y     28.88        
 66 Zeidan, Alexandra H       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.06Y     28.91        
 67 Brown, Diane V            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    27.83      28.92        
 67 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    28.21      28.92        
 69 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock-AM       25.29Y     28.95        
 70 Lee, Carrie R             14 Snow Swimming-PV       28.39      28.96        
 70 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.98Y     28.96        
 72 Dukes, Carrie L           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    28.40      28.97        
 73 Romano, Stephanie J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.55      28.99        
 73 Owens, Sidney A           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.30Y     28.99        
 73 Tabor, Natalie E          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.17Y     28.99        
 76 Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM    28.44      29.04        
 76 Cleary, Katherine M       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    25.22Y     29.04        
 78 Miller, Makenzie C        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.28Y     29.05        
 78 Schmidt, Morgan V         18 Chartiers Valley-AM    28.28      29.05        
 80 Flinn, Mary K             18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.00Y     29.07        
 81 Mavrova, Gloriya D        16 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.66Y     29.08        
 81 Rysak, Bethany G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.22Y     29.08        
 81 Jordan, Shelby N          16 Prince William S-VA    24.98Y     29.08        
 84 Hubert, Courteney E       15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    25.34Y     29.11        
 85 Stanley, Olivia L         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.17Y     29.12        
 86 Pereira, Sydney W         16 The Fish-PV            25.13Y     29.13        
 86 Seidenberger, Megu M      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    25.22Y     29.13        
 86 Salvatori, Cristiana G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.09Y     29.13        
 89 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM     24.08Y     29.17        
 90 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM    30.43      29.18        
 91 Lloyd, Allison C          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.32Y     29.20        
 91 Caulfield, Alissa C       15 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.76      29.20        
 93 Kleveno, Elizabeth M      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    30.99      29.21        
 93 Colligan, Chloe A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.34Y     29.21        
 93 Czachowski, Elizabeth A   17 North Hills Aqua-AM    24.48Y     29.21        
 96 Dingman, Kelsey L         15 Valley Swim Team-VA    25.04Y     29.23        
 96 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.36Y     29.23        
 96 Gibbs, Rebecca E          16 Obx Swim Club-VA       25.21Y     29.23        
 99 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.80Y     29.26        
 99 Arnold, Jessica L         15 Shenandoah Marli-VA    29.03      29.26        
 99 Kirsch, Sydney T          13 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.73Y     29.26        
102 Kolb, Karina A            14 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.10Y     29.27        
102 Silpacharn, Pim           14 Snow Swimming-PV       25.27Y     29.27        
102 Belilos, Eleanor A        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.95Y     29.27        
102 Orme, Nicole A            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.23Y     29.27        
106 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.51      29.28        
107 Molinaro, Livia M         13 Jewish Community-AM    25.30Y     29.30        
108 Lorton, Paige K           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.12Y     29.33        
109 Stang, Shelby C           17 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.03Y     29.34        
110 Pearson, Kasey A          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.38Y     29.35        
110 Sansores, Karla R         13 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.28Y     29.35        
112 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.88Y     29.37        
112 Barnard, Emily R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    29.61      29.37        
114 Fox, Page M               15 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.19Y     29.38        
114 Null, Siani A             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.33Y     29.38        
116 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    28.95      29.41        
116 Bartrug, Madeline R       15 South Fayette Aq-AM    24.77Y     29.41        
118 Kelly, Emily E            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.10Y     29.44        
119 Cohen, Nina A             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.26Y     29.45        
120 Hayburn, Anne C           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD    25.17Y     29.52        
121 Dorsch, Melissa K         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.19Y     29.53        
122 Jones, Courtney E         14 Regency Park Swi-VA    25.22Y     29.54        
123 Babich Morrow, Cecina     14 Swim Neptune-AZ        24.92Y     29.60        
124 Murphy, Madalyn F         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    31.27      29.61        
125 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    29.50      29.62        
126 McGlade, Anna L           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    30.48      29.63        
126 Cotter, Theresa J         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    30.48      29.63        
128 Wineinger, Kara E         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    30.10      29.64        
129 Dumez, Rachel N           17 Valley Swim Team-VA    28.50      29.65        
129 Lingle, Mackenzie D       16 Carter Center Aq-VA    28.93      29.65        
131 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     30.66      29.66        
131 Mittan, Elizabeth F       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.68Y     29.66        
131 Zhou, Amy                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.85Y     29.66        
134 Sheffer, Julia J          14 Virginia Gators-VA     25.35Y     29.68        
135 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 Snow Swimming-PV       29.85      29.69        
135 Zukowski, Brooke A        13 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM    30.62      29.69        
137 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Retriever Aquati-MD    26.82Y     29.71        
138 Richer, Emma J            16 The Fish-PV            29.94      29.73        
139 Gasaway, Cecilia M        16 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.02Y     29.79        
140 McIlmail, Zoe S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.85      29.85        
141 Yontz, Rachel A           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    30.53      29.87        
141 Sell, Mary K              14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.36Y     29.87        
143 Martinko, Jordan L        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.97      29.89        
144 Butler, Elizabeth N       15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.32Y     29.92        
144 Alvarado, Carly M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     30.35      29.92        
146 Johnson, Annalee I        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    29.19      29.93        
146 Hill, Morgan E            13 Rockville Montgo-PV    29.96      29.93        
148 Branaman, Mairyn G        15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    29.54      29.94        
149 Updegraff, Molly M        14 North Baltimore-MD     30.58      29.96        
150 Pardo, Katherine L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     29.75      30.00        
151 Fletcher, Samantha M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     30.53      30.01        
152 McLemore, Christina B     15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    30.00      30.02        
153 Jeter, Sierra H           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.38Y     30.05        
154 Cannon, Alexis R          15 Swim Neptune-AZ        28.56      30.09        
155 Didawick, Amanda R        16 Arlington Aquati-PV    31.09      30.27        
156 Molinaro, Breanna H       17 Jewish Community-AM    31.74      30.43        
157 Marsh, Josephine M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    31.79      30.73        
158 Bradley, Laura A          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.11Y     30.98        
159 Yoos, Madeline M          13 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     33.75      31.46        
160 Nassetta, Kirby M         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    34.23      31.64        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                57.19  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Runge, Cierra E     16 North Baltimore-MD     57.31      55.93SOLYM    20  
                  27.15       55.93 (28.78)                                        
  2 Palser, Samantha L  22 Una Nlac-MA            57.78      57.26         17  
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)                                        
  3 Dubroff, Lily B     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.83      58.00         16  
                  28.35       58.00 (29.65)                                        
  4 Raab, Meaghan M     15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.92      58.08         15  
                  28.01       58.08 (30.07)                                        
  5 Miller, Heidi B     15 Una Fckw-AM            58.89      58.48         14  
                  28.39       58.48 (30.09)                                        
  6 Borkowski, Jacquel  24 Unattached-MA          58.84      58.55         13  
                  28.08       58.55 (30.47)                                        
  7 Rule, Remedy A      15 Shenandoah Marli-VA    59.29      58.81         12  
                  28.50       58.81 (30.31)                                        
  8 McKenney, Abbey J   21 Unattached-MD          59.00      58.88         11  
                  28.42       58.88 (30.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yang, Kelley Y      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.52      58.81          9  
                  28.32       58.81 (30.49)                                        
 10 Baker, Hannah M     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.42      58.97          7  
                  28.63       58.97 (30.34)                                        
 11 Simpson, Korbyn P   15 North Baltimore-MD     59.84      59.65          6  
                  28.60       59.65 (31.05)                                        
 12 Kosten, Emily S     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.92      59.72          5  
                  28.38       59.72 (31.34)                                        
 13 Mack, Andi M        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.12    1:00.00          3.5
                  28.87     1:00.00 (31.13)                                        
 13 Jordan, Kylie V     14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.21    1:00.00          3.5
                  28.72     1:00.00 (31.28)                                        
 15 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.70    1:00.54          2  
                  29.34     1:00.54 (31.20)                                        
 16 McCorkel, Heather   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.16    1:02.32          1  
                  29.88     1:02.32 (32.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.26      59.89        
                  28.58       59.89 (31.31)                                        
 18 Toy, Melissa Z      16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:00.98    1:00.92        
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)                                        
 19 Parsons, Deanna E   17 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.12    1:00.97        
                  29.43     1:00.97 (31.54)                                        
 20 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.39    1:00.98        
                  30.00     1:00.98 (30.98)                                        
 21 Hoopes, Madeleine   17 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.21    1:01.56        
                  29.42     1:01.56 (32.14)                                        
 22 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.10    1:01.78        
                  29.83     1:01.78 (31.95)                                        
 23 Crompton, Georgie   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.40    1:01.83        
                  29.35     1:01.83 (32.48)                                        
 24 Vieni, Jennifer L   16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:01.18    1:02.26        
                  29.88     1:02.26 (32.38)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                57.19  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Runge, Cierra E           16 North Baltimore-MD     56.79      57.31        
                  27.66       57.31 (29.65)                                        
  2 Palser, Samantha L        22 Una Nlac-MA            58.71      57.78        
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.32      57.92        
                  28.16       57.92 (29.76)                                        
  4 Fittin, Ann V             22 Maryland Terrapi-PV    56.35      58.05        
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)                                        
  5 Dubroff, Lily B           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.57      58.83        
                  28.82       58.83 (30.01)                                        
  6 Borkowski, Jacquelyn A    24 Unattached-MA          58.74      58.84        
                  28.03       58.84 (30.81)                                        
  7 Miller, Heidi B           15 Una Fckw-AM            57.84      58.89        
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)                                        
  8 McKenney, Abbey J         21 Unattached-MD          58.29      59.00        
                  28.39       59.00 (30.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rockett, Alexandra H      16 Unattached-MA          59.83      59.21        
                  28.17       59.21 (31.04)                                        
 10 Rule, Remedy A            15 Shenandoah Marli-VA    58.95      59.29        
                  28.72       59.29 (30.57)                                        
 11 Baker, Hannah M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.32      59.42        
                  28.85       59.42 (30.57)                                        
 12 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.26      59.52        
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)                                        
 13 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD     59.49      59.84        
                  28.69       59.84 (31.15)                                        
 14 Kosten, Emily S           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.66      59.92        
                  28.59       59.92 (31.33)                                        
 15 Danner, Ashley K          21 Unattached-PV          58.25      59.95        
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)                                        
 16 Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.55    1:00.12        
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.20    1:00.15        
                  29.15     1:00.15 (31.00)                                        
 18 McCorkel, Heather L       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.84    1:00.16        
                  29.30     1:00.16 (30.86)                                        
 19 Jordan, Kylie V           14 Snow Swimming-PV       53.16Y   1:00.21        
                  29.11     1:00.21 (31.10)                                        
 20 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD     59.77    1:00.70        
                  29.89     1:00.70 (30.81)                                        
 21 Toy, Melissa Z            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.58    1:00.98        
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)                                        
 22 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.11    1:01.10        
                  29.60     1:01.10 (31.50)                                        
 23 Parsons, Deanna E         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.79    1:01.12        
                  29.54     1:01.12 (31.58)                                        
 24 Vieni, Jennifer L         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.50Y   1:01.18        
                  29.77     1:01.18 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.77    1:01.21        
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)                                        
 26 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.22    1:01.26        
                  29.21     1:01.26 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.16    1:01.39        
                  30.24     1:01.39 (31.15)                                        
 28 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.25Y   1:01.40        
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)                                        
 29 Dona, Reanna A            17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    59.64    1:01.41        
                  28.99     1:01.41 (32.42)                                        
 30 Zeidan, Alexandra H       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.03Y   1:01.54        
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)                                        
 31 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:01.35    1:01.57        
                  29.72     1:01.57 (31.85)                                        
 32 Brown, Porshe E           17 North Baltimore-MD     59.30    1:01.60        
                  29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)                                        
 33 Beale, Natalie L          18 North Baltimore-MD     59.17    1:01.61        
                  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)                                        
 34 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.96Y   1:01.63        
                  30.06     1:01.63 (31.57)                                        
 35 Kosten, Eve J             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.63    1:01.71        
                  29.28     1:01.71 (32.43)                                        
 36 Seidenberger, Megu M      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:01.75    1:01.75        
                  29.77     1:01.75 (31.98)                                        
 37 Brown, Diane V            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.75    1:01.80        
                  30.09     1:01.80 (31.71)                                        
 37 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:01.02    1:01.80        
                  30.08     1:01.80 (31.72)                                        
 39 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.33Y   1:01.82        
                  29.73     1:01.82 (32.09)                                        
 40 Petit, Rosannah           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.72Y   1:01.89        
                  30.18     1:01.89 (31.71)                                        
 41 Rysak, Bethany G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.06    1:01.97        
                  30.26     1:01.97 (31.71)                                        
 42 Lee, Carrie R             14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.66    1:01.98        
                  29.46     1:01.98 (32.52)                                        
 43 Flinn, Mary K             18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.05Y   1:02.01        
                  29.97     1:02.01 (32.04)                                        
 44 Dukes, Carrie L           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.04Y   1:02.06        
                  29.88     1:02.06 (32.18)                                        
 45 Nunes, Anna E             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.80    1:02.07        
                  29.93     1:02.07 (32.14)                                        
 45 Salvatori, Cristiana G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.50    1:02.07        
                  30.08     1:02.07 (31.99)                                        
 47 Feola, Natalie M          16 Chartiers Valley-AM    53.19Y   1:02.21        
                  29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)                                        
 48 Stanley, Olivia L         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.69Y   1:02.25        
                  30.14     1:02.25 (32.11)                                        
 49 Kirsch, Sydney T          13 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.51Y   1:02.26        
                  29.91     1:02.26 (32.35)                                        
 49 Molinaro, Livia M         13 Jewish Community-AM    54.29Y   1:02.26        
                  30.11     1:02.26 (32.15)                                        
 49 Song, Dorit               13 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.88Y   1:02.26        
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)                                        
 52 Sun, Scarlett             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.15Y   1:02.27        
                  30.23     1:02.27 (32.04)                                        
 53 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV            53.48Y   1:02.29        
                  29.78     1:02.29 (32.51)                                        
 54 Gouger, Hannah L          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.13Y   1:02.31        
                  29.98     1:02.31 (32.33)                                        
 55 Cannon, Alexis R          15 Swim Neptune-AZ        54.25Y   1:02.32        
                  31.03     1:02.32 (31.29)                                        
 56 Dromerick, Bridget C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.16Y   1:02.34        
                  29.72     1:02.34 (32.62)                                        
 57 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.80Y   1:02.35        
                  29.95     1:02.35 (32.40)                                        
 58 Mavrova, Gloriya D        16 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.23Y   1:02.36        
                  30.27     1:02.36 (32.09)                                        
 58 Bivens, Hailey E          16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.62Y   1:02.36        
                  30.31     1:02.36 (32.05)                                        
 60 Lloyd, Allison C          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:08.13    1:02.42        
                  30.14     1:02.42 (32.28)                                        
 61 Henry, Kelly B            15 Prince William S-VA    54.66Y   1:02.44        
                  29.93     1:02.44 (32.51)                                        
 62 Sargent, Rikki H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.90Y   1:02.45        
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)                                        
 63 West, Casey E             16 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.86Y   1:02.48        
                  29.84     1:02.48 (32.64)                                        
 64 Waisanen, Ryli M          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.50Y   1:02.51        
                  30.11     1:02.51 (32.40)                                        
 65 Schulte, Erin D           17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:04.43    1:02.55        
                  29.98     1:02.55 (32.57)                                        
 66 Sheapp, Kylie N           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.96Y   1:02.60        
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
 67 Johnson, Jessica A        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:03.67    1:02.66        
                  30.99     1:02.66 (31.67)                                        
 67 Cox, Ayana D              16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:05.50S   1:02.66        
                  29.67     1:02.66 (32.99)                                        
 67 Williams, Rachel M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.55    1:02.66        
                  30.52     1:02.66 (32.14)                                        
 70 Bartrug, Madeline R       15 South Fayette Aq-AM    54.14Y   1:02.69        
                  29.22     1:02.69 (33.47)                                        
 70 Barito, Laura M           22 Una Dst-MA             59.41    1:02.69        
                  30.00     1:02.69 (32.69)                                        
 72 Hubert, Courteney E       15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    54.53Y   1:02.70        
                  30.11     1:02.70 (32.59)                                        
 73 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.46    1:02.73        
                  29.47     1:02.73 (33.26)                                        
 73 Miller, Makenzie C        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.55    1:02.73        
                  30.08     1:02.73 (32.65)                                        
 75 Fox, Page M               15 Fox Swim Club-MD       55.40Y   1:02.82        
                  30.42     1:02.82 (32.40)                                        
 76 Mittan, Elizabeth F       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.22    1:02.84        
                  30.65     1:02.84 (32.19)                                        
 77 Purnell, Elizabeth A      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.74Y   1:02.86        
                  29.86     1:02.86 (33.00)                                        
 78 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     51.21Y   1:02.87        
                  29.59     1:02.87 (33.28)                                        
 79 Null, Siani A             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.61Y   1:02.93        
                  30.45     1:02.93 (32.48)                                        
 79 Belilos, Eleanor A        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.55Y   1:02.93        
                  29.82     1:02.93 (33.11)                                        
 81 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM     52.19Y   1:02.94        
                  30.05     1:02.94 (32.89)                                        
 81 Jones, Courtney E         14 Regency Park Swi-VA    54.16Y   1:02.94        
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)                                        
 83 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.78Y   1:02.96        
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)                                        
 84 Manning, Eliza K          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.76Y   1:02.99        
                  30.29     1:02.99 (32.70)                                        
 85 Hill, Morgan E            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.01    1:03.01        
                  30.33     1:03.01 (32.68)                                        
 86 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.12    1:03.08        
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)                                        
 87 Tretter, Madisen R        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.45Y   1:03.13        
                  31.48     1:03.13 (31.65)                                        
 88 Morton, Corie A           15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.53    1:03.14        
                  29.91     1:03.14 (33.23)                                        
 88 Sheehan, Aurelia M        14 Jewish Community-AM  1:02.51    1:03.14        
                  30.39     1:03.14 (32.75)                                        
 90 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.48Y   1:03.15        
                  30.92     1:03.15 (32.23)                                        
 91 McGuire, Maria P          17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.70Y   1:03.17        
                  30.50     1:03.17 (32.67)                                        
 92 Young, Katie A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:04.28    1:03.20        
                  30.82     1:03.20 (32.38)                                        
 92 Illig, Michelle N         17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.44Y   1:03.20        
                  31.28     1:03.20 (31.92)                                        
 94 Lingle, Mackenzie D       16 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.16Y   1:03.23        
                  30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)                                        
 95 Ling, Alissa S            15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.24Y   1:03.26        
                  30.81     1:03.26 (32.45)                                        
 96 Meilus, Emily V           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.41Y   1:03.27        
                  30.51     1:03.27 (32.76)                                        
 97 Stang, Shelby C           17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.05Y   1:03.35        
                  30.38     1:03.35 (32.97)                                        
 98 Caulfield, Alissa C       15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.55Y   1:03.38        
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)                                        
 98 Krumenacker, Kendall G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.80    1:03.38        
                  30.30     1:03.38 (33.08)                                        
100 Kolb, Karina A            14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:02.85    1:03.40        
                  30.85     1:03.40 (32.55)                                        
101 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.10Y   1:03.46        
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)                                        
102 Butler, Elizabeth N       15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:04.36    1:03.47        
                  30.68     1:03.47 (32.79)                                        
103 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM    54.71Y   1:03.55        
                  30.35     1:03.55 (33.20)                                        
104 Elizeus, Alexandria K     16 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.27    1:03.57        
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)                                        
105 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.79Y   1:03.60        
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)                                        
106 Lorton, Paige K           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    56.38Y   1:03.65        
                  30.59     1:03.65 (33.06)                                        
107 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.21    1:03.66        
                  30.59     1:03.66 (33.07)                                        
107 Hallock, Stephanie N      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.88Y   1:03.66        
                  30.42     1:03.66 (33.24)                                        
109 Richter, Audrey           13 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.68Y   1:03.68        
                  30.45     1:03.68 (33.23)                                        
110 Orme, Nicole A            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.64Y   1:03.75        
                  30.64     1:03.75 (33.11)                                        
110 St. Martin, Brooke T      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.73    1:03.75        
                  29.97     1:03.75 (33.78)                                        
112 Graves, Molly S           18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    54.26Y   1:03.79        
                  30.84     1:03.79 (32.95)                                        
113 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.89Y   1:03.87        
                  30.84     1:03.87 (33.03)                                        
114 Silpacharn, Pim           14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.83    1:03.88        
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)                                        
115 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock-AM     1:06.16    1:03.89        
                  30.78     1:03.89 (33.11)                                        
116 McComas, Katherine R      14 North Baltimore-MD     54.70Y   1:03.90        
                  30.63     1:03.90 (33.27)                                        
117 Flint, Rachel L           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.43Y   1:03.92        
                  31.00     1:03.92 (32.92)                                        
118 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.84    1:03.94        
                  29.69     1:03.94 (34.25)                                        
119 Dolan, Suzanne D          13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.87    1:03.98        
                  30.09     1:03.98 (33.89)                                        
120 Wilezol, Melanie R        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:02.37    1:03.99        
                  30.72     1:03.99 (33.27)                                        
121 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 The Fish-PV          1:05.91    1:04.00        
                  31.63     1:04.00 (32.37)                                        
122 Owens, Amy S              14 The Fish-PV          1:06.07    1:04.11        
                  30.78     1:04.11 (33.33)                                        
123 Beasley, Sia T            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.74Y   1:04.12        
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)                                        
124 Gibbs, Rebecca E          16 Obx Swim Club-VA       54.39Y   1:04.17        
                  30.91     1:04.17 (33.26)                                        
125 Cohen, Nina A             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.07    1:04.19        
                  30.71     1:04.19 (33.48)                                        
126 Andrews, Emily L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.02    1:04.20        
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)                                        
127 Sheffer, Julia J          14 Virginia Gators-VA   1:05.29    1:04.21        
                  30.25     1:04.21 (33.96)                                        
128 McIlmail, Zoe S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.54Y   1:04.30        
                  30.77     1:04.30 (33.53)                                        
129 Sansores, Karla R         13 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.83Y   1:04.32        
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)                                        
130 Runk, Julianna M          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.12    1:04.46        
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)                                        
131 Branaman, Mairyn G        15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:03.96    1:04.48        
                  31.40     1:04.48 (33.08)                                        
132 Murphy, Madalyn F         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:07.91    1:04.49        
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)                                        
133 Novak, Haley M            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.81    1:04.50        
                  30.87     1:04.50 (33.63)                                        
134 Smolyansky, Tatyana Y     15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.04    1:04.52        
                  30.67     1:04.52 (33.85)                                        
135 Coughlin, Victoria E      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.77Y   1:04.54        
                  30.00     1:04.54 (34.54)                                        
136 Doan, Melanie D           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.65    1:04.66        
                  30.59     1:04.66 (34.07)                                        
136 Babich Morrow, Cecina     14 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:05.33    1:04.66        
                  31.21     1:04.66 (33.45)                                        
138 Martinko, Jordan L        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.12Y   1:04.70        
                  30.99     1:04.70 (33.71)                                        
139 Barnard, Emily R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.53Y   1:04.74        
                  30.73     1:04.74 (34.01)                                        
140 Dingman, Kelsey L         15 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:09.25    1:04.78        
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)                                        
141 Czachowski, Elizabeth A   17 North Hills Aqua-AM    54.02Y   1:04.81        
                  30.40     1:04.81 (34.41)                                        
142 Marsden, Lauren E         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:04.65    1:04.87        
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)                                        
143 Dorsch, Melissa K         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:02.94    1:04.90        
                  30.46     1:04.90 (34.44)                                        
144 Dumez, Rachel N           17 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:04.93    1:04.91        
                  31.36     1:04.91 (33.55)                                        
145 Jordan, Shelby N          16 Prince William S-VA  1:04.63    1:05.03        
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)                                        
146 Bradley, Laura A          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.20Y   1:05.07        
                  31.27     1:05.07 (33.80)                                        
147 Didawick, Amanda R        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.49    1:05.15        
                  31.29     1:05.15 (33.86)                                        
148 Hunter, Elizabeth M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:06.27    1:05.32        
                  31.53     1:05.32 (33.79)                                        
149 Mendez, Meghan R          18 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.71    1:05.35        
                  30.92     1:05.35 (34.43)                                        
150 Kondis, Peyton S          13 Greater Pittsbur-AM    56.85Y   1:05.36        
                  31.91     1:05.36 (33.45)                                        
151 Musselman, Leigh I        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.63Y   1:05.56        
                  30.69     1:05.56 (34.87)                                        
152 Howell, Margaret E        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:06.72    1:05.57        
                  31.12     1:05.57 (34.45)                                        
153 Stavac, Morgan A          15 Una Nova-VA            57.49Y   1:05.62        
                  31.32     1:05.62 (34.30)                                        
153 Molinaro, Breanna H       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:09.88    1:05.62        
                  31.35     1:05.62 (34.27)                                        
155 Jeter, Sierra H           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.81    1:05.90        
                  31.56     1:05.90 (34.34)                                        
156 Pearson, Kasey A          14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:05.52    1:06.16        
                  32.30     1:06.16 (33.86)                                        
157 Alvarado, Carly M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.49    1:06.23        
                  31.20     1:06.23 (35.03)                                        
158 Pereira, Sydney W         16 The Fish-PV            56.22Y   1:06.25        
                  31.67     1:06.25 (34.58)                                        
159 Shaw, Margaret J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.41    1:06.26        
                  31.89     1:06.26 (34.37)                                        
160 Tansill, Amy M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:08.60    1:06.71        
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
161 Springsteen, Anne L       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.75Y   1:06.89        
                  32.42     1:06.89 (34.47)                                        
162 Ross, Kathryn B           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.45Y   1:07.38        
                  31.98     1:07.38 (35.40)                                        
163 Nassetta, Kirby M         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:12.75    1:08.00        
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)                                        
 -- Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.83         DQ        
      False start
                  29.95          DQ (32.73)                                        
 -- Smith, Leah G             16 Jewish Community-AM    58.26         DQ        
      False start
                  28.23          DQ (30.18)                                        
 -- Marsh, Josephine M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Humphrey, Cassidy R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin                           
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                2:03.19  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:01.50    2:00.53 OLYM    20  
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)     1:30.22 (31.21)     2:00.53 (30.31)
  2 Runge, Cierra E     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.69    2:00.60 OLYM    17  
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.31 (31.32)     2:00.60 (30.29)
  3 Raab, Meaghan M     15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:04.51    2:03.98         15.5
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)     1:32.36 (32.17)     2:03.98 (31.62)
  3 Wang, Willa X       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.74    2:03.98         15.5
                  29.96     1:01.67 (31.71)     1:33.13 (31.46)     2:03.98 (30.85)
  5 Rule, Remedy A      15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:05.78    2:04.56         14  
                  29.25     1:01.06 (31.81)     1:33.52 (32.46)     2:04.56 (31.04)
  6 Sowinski, Katelyn   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.16    2:04.65         13  
                  29.37     1:00.97 (31.60)     1:33.35 (32.38)     2:04.65 (31.30)
  7 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.94    2:06.64         12  
                  29.93     1:01.95 (32.02)     1:34.73 (32.78)     2:06.64 (31.91)
  8 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.36    2:07.98         11  
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)     1:35.24 (33.02)     2:07.98 (32.74)
B - Final
  9 McKenney, Abbey J   21 Unattached-MD        2:09.42    2:07.30          9  
                  29.82     1:02.06 (32.24)     1:35.18 (33.12)     2:07.30 (32.12)
 10 Simpson, Korbyn P   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.49    2:09.05          7  
                  29.99     1:02.00 (32.01)     1:35.24 (33.24)     2:09.05 (33.81)
 11 Arnold, Jessica L   15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:09.86    2:09.29          6  
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)     1:36.35 (33.66)     2:09.29 (32.94)
 12 Treusdell, Kerry E  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.53    2:09.75          5  
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)     1:36.46 (33.74)     2:09.75 (33.29)
 13 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.00    2:09.82          4  
                  30.75     1:04.17 (33.42)     1:37.28 (33.11)     2:09.82 (32.54)
 14 Hurrell-Zitelman,   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.79    2:10.78          3  
                  31.69     1:05.49 (33.80)     1:38.60 (33.11)     2:10.78 (32.18)
 15 Mack, Andi M        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.59    2:11.66          2  
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)     1:37.72 (33.68)     2:11.66 (33.94)
 16 McCorkel, Heather   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.29    2:12.29          1  
                  31.22     1:04.44 (33.22)     1:38.61 (34.17)     2:12.29 (33.68)
C - Final
 17 Ross, Melissa H     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.37    2:09.45        
                  30.30     1:02.52 (32.22)     1:36.18 (33.66)     2:09.45 (33.27)
 18 Chabbott, Amanda H  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.31    2:09.55        
                  30.62     1:03.57 (32.95)     1:36.85 (33.28)     2:09.55 (32.70)
 19 Tracy, Braelyn N    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.58    2:09.80        
                  30.14     1:02.90 (32.76)     1:36.78 (33.88)     2:09.80 (33.02)
 20 Baker, Hannah M     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.86    2:10.07        
                  29.98     1:02.90 (32.92)     1:36.82 (33.92)     2:10.07 (33.25)
 21 Nunan, Amanda J     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.89    2:10.54        
                  30.55     1:04.05 (33.50)     1:37.90 (33.85)     2:10.54 (32.64)
 22 Miller, Heidi B     15 Una Fckw-AM          2:12.38    2:11.35        
                  30.53     1:03.93 (33.40)     1:38.13 (34.20)     2:11.35 (33.22)
 23 Kosten, Emily S     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.13    2:12.41        
                  29.37     1:03.02 (33.65)     1:37.49 (34.47)     2:12.41 (34.92)
 24 Egan, Lauren V      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.71    2:12.89        
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)     1:37.91 (34.42)     2:12.89 (34.98)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin                           
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                2:03.19  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             16 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.77    2:01.50 OLYM   
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)     1:30.44 (31.48)     2:01.50 (31.06)
  2 Runge, Cierra E           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.54    2:02.69 OLYM   
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.96 (31.91)     2:02.69 (31.73)
  3 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.56    2:04.51        
                  29.05     1:00.33 (31.28)     1:32.48 (32.15)     2:04.51 (32.03)
  4 Sowinski, Katelyn E       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.31    2:05.16        
                  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)     1:33.22 (32.08)     2:05.16 (31.94)
  5 Wang, Willa X             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.79    2:05.74        
                  29.97     1:02.10 (32.13)     1:34.00 (31.90)     2:05.74 (31.74)
  6 Rule, Remedy A            15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:05.51    2:05.78        
                  29.16     1:00.93 (31.77)     1:33.31 (32.38)     2:05.78 (32.47)
  7 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.62    2:07.94        
                  30.13     1:02.14 (32.01)     1:35.27 (33.13)     2:07.94 (32.67)
  8 Jones, Kaitlyn E          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.90    2:08.40        
                  30.10     1:02.87 (32.77)     1:35.98 (33.11)     2:08.40 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.58    2:09.36        
                  29.41     1:01.70 (32.29)     1:35.56 (33.86)     2:09.36 (33.80)
 10 McKenney, Abbey J         21 Unattached-MD        2:07.83    2:09.42        
                  30.20     1:02.77 (32.57)     1:36.22 (33.45)     2:09.42 (33.20)
 11 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.49    2:09.49        
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)     1:35.34 (32.89)     2:09.49 (34.15)
 12 Arnold, Jessica L         15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:10.78    2:09.86        
                  30.50     1:03.04 (32.54)     1:36.52 (33.48)     2:09.86 (33.34)
 13 McCorkel, Heather L       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.99Y   2:10.29        
                  31.27     1:03.36 (32.09)     1:36.73 (33.37)     2:10.29 (33.56)
 14 Treusdell, Kerry E        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.88    2:10.53        
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)     1:36.68 (33.89)     2:10.53 (33.85)
 15 Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.64    2:10.59        
                  30.52     1:03.93 (33.41)     1:37.53 (33.60)     2:10.59 (33.06)
 16 Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:49.44Y   2:10.79        
                  30.34     1:03.24 (32.90)     1:37.09 (33.85)     2:10.79 (33.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.65    2:11.00        
                  30.76     1:04.09 (33.33)     1:37.70 (33.61)     2:11.00 (33.30)
 18 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.06Y   2:11.23        
                  31.10     1:04.53 (33.43)     1:38.14 (33.61)     2:11.23 (33.09)
 19 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.52Y   2:11.31        
                  31.02     1:03.80 (32.78)     1:37.64 (33.84)     2:11.31 (33.67)
 20 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.85    2:11.58        
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:38.04 (34.52)     2:11.58 (33.54)
 21 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.01Y   2:11.71        
                  30.65     1:03.62 (32.97)     1:37.70 (34.08)     2:11.71 (34.01)
 22 Baker, Hannah M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.99Y   2:11.86        
                  30.32     1:03.23 (32.91)     1:37.41 (34.18)     2:11.86 (34.45)
 23 Nunan, Amanda J           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:12.34    2:11.89        
                  30.64     1:04.20 (33.56)     1:39.10 (34.90)     2:11.89 (32.79)
 24 Kosten, Emily S           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:52.84Y   2:12.13        
                  29.29     1:02.69 (33.40)     1:37.57 (34.88)     2:12.13 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ross, Melissa H           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.85    2:12.37        
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)     1:38.40 (34.32)     2:12.37 (33.97)
 26 Miller, Heidi B           15 Una Fckw-AM          2:09.57    2:12.38        
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)     1:38.73 (35.23)     2:12.38 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meilus, Emily V           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.16    2:12.48        
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)     1:38.73 (34.73)     2:12.48 (33.75)
 28 Seidenberger, Megu M      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:54.52Y   2:12.59        
                  31.18     1:04.91 (33.73)     1:39.15 (34.24)     2:12.59 (33.44)
 29 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.96    2:12.91        
                  30.09     1:03.17 (33.08)     1:38.36 (35.19)     2:12.91 (34.55)
 30 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.14Y   2:12.98        
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)     1:39.25 (34.37)     2:12.98 (33.73)
 31 Clarke, Courtney M        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.80    2:13.04        
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:38.42 (34.48)     2:13.04 (34.62)
 32 Ling, Alissa S            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.88    2:13.23        
                  31.23     1:04.70 (33.47)     1:39.33 (34.63)     2:13.23 (33.90)
 33 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.06Y   2:13.34        
                  31.10     1:05.15 (34.05)     1:39.68 (34.53)     2:13.34 (33.66)
 34 Toy, Melissa Z            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.33Y   2:13.56        
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)     1:38.62 (34.67)     2:13.56 (34.94)
 35 Dodson, Kathleen J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.55Y   2:13.64        
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)     1:40.04 (34.70)     2:13.64 (33.60)
 36 Salvatori, Cristiana G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.82Y   2:13.69        
                  31.19     1:05.11 (33.92)     1:39.96 (34.85)     2:13.69 (33.73)
 37 Flinn, Mary K             18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:56.38Y   2:13.72        
                  31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)     1:39.52 (34.49)     2:13.72 (34.20)
 38 Henry, Kelly B            15 Prince William S-VA  1:54.89Y   2:13.77        
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.28 (34.66)     2:13.77 (34.49)
 39 Rongione, Isabella K      12 The Fish-PV          2:12.34    2:13.79        
                  30.95     1:05.21 (34.26)     1:40.06 (34.85)     2:13.79 (33.73)
 40 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.76    2:13.88        
                  30.30     1:03.83 (33.53)     1:38.96 (35.13)     2:13.88 (34.92)
 41 Rysak, Bethany G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.36Y   2:14.00        
                  31.71     1:06.22 (34.51)     1:40.72 (34.50)     2:14.00 (33.28)
 42 Barnard, Emily R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.02Y   2:14.07        
                  30.15     1:03.50 (33.35)     1:38.43 (34.93)     2:14.07 (35.64)
 43 Hunt, Norah M             14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:15.60    2:14.41        
                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)     1:40.40 (34.55)     2:14.41 (34.01)
 44 Purnell, Elizabeth A      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.47Y   2:14.50        
                  32.22     1:06.45 (34.23)     1:40.75 (34.30)     2:14.50 (33.75)
 45 Miller, Makenzie C        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.41Y   2:14.58        
                  31.07     1:05.19 (34.12)     1:40.44 (35.25)     2:14.58 (34.14)
 46 Beasley, Sia T            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.59Y   2:14.62        
                  30.93     1:05.10 (34.17)     1:39.86 (34.76)     2:14.62 (34.76)
 47 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:53.69Y   2:14.83        
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)     1:40.46 (34.78)     2:14.83 (34.37)
 48 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.40Y   2:14.95        
                  31.44     1:05.63 (34.19)     1:40.35 (34.72)     2:14.95 (34.60)
 49 Flint, Rachel L           18 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:14.79    2:14.99        
                  31.98     1:06.80 (34.82)     1:41.41 (34.61)     2:14.99 (33.58)
 50 Krumenacker, Kendall G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.53Y   2:15.07        
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)     1:39.85 (35.25)     2:15.07 (35.22)
 51 Kiessling, Madison R      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.04Y   2:15.15        
                  32.55     1:06.50 (33.95)     1:40.76 (34.26)     2:15.15 (34.39)
 51 Namestnik, Alexa R        16 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.56    2:15.15        
                  32.01     1:06.46 (34.45)     1:41.25 (34.79)     2:15.15 (33.90)
 51 Zeidan, Alexandra H       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.07Y   2:15.15        
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)     1:40.12 (35.94)     2:15.15 (35.03)
 54 Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.71    2:15.33        
                  31.91     1:06.29 (34.38)     1:41.10 (34.81)     2:15.33 (34.23)
 55 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.03Y   2:15.37        
                  31.79     1:05.93 (34.14)     1:40.64 (34.71)     2:15.37 (34.73)
 56 Owens, Michelle L         12 The Fish-PV          1:54.81Y   2:15.42        
                  31.42     1:05.79 (34.37)     1:40.80 (35.01)     2:15.42 (34.62)
 57 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:53.99Y   2:15.48        
                  30.80     1:04.30 (33.50)     1:39.87 (35.57)     2:15.48 (35.61)
 58 Dromerick, Bridget C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.69    2:15.52        
                  31.54     1:06.09 (34.55)     1:40.99 (34.90)     2:15.52 (34.53)
 59 West, Casey E             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:23.94    2:15.62        
                  31.27     1:05.75 (34.48)     1:41.73 (35.98)     2:15.62 (33.89)
 60 Raber, Mckenzie M         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:57.44Y   2:15.67        
                  31.72     1:06.37 (34.65)     1:41.00 (34.63)     2:15.67 (34.67)
 61 Morton, Corie A           15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.29Y   2:15.83        
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:40.95 (35.66)     2:15.83 (34.88)
 62 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:53.67Y   2:15.91        
                  30.37     1:04.29 (33.92)     1:39.79 (35.50)     2:15.91 (36.12)
 63 McGlade, Anna L           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.73Y   2:15.94        
                  31.34     1:05.86 (34.52)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:15.94 (34.54)
 64 D'Amato, Emily M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.72Y   2:16.09        
                  31.44     1:05.84 (34.40)     1:41.94 (36.10)     2:16.09 (34.15)
 65 Bartrug, Madeline R       15 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:22.23    2:16.15        
                  31.13     1:05.44 (34.31)     1:40.94 (35.50)     2:16.15 (35.21)
 65 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV          1:57.31Y   2:16.15        
                  31.27     1:05.52 (34.25)     1:41.43 (35.91)     2:16.15 (34.72)
 67 Marsden, Lauren E         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:18.32    2:16.16        
                  31.49     1:05.40 (33.91)     1:40.72 (35.32)     2:16.16 (35.44)
 68 Sanzi, Allie R            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:20.51    2:16.17        
                  31.07     1:05.16 (34.09)     1:41.27 (36.11)     2:16.17 (34.90)
 69 Nunes, Anna E             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.40    2:16.22        
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)     1:40.37 (36.35)     2:16.22 (35.85)
 70 Song, Dorit               13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.34Y   2:16.38        
                  31.19     1:06.02 (34.83)     1:41.20 (35.18)     2:16.38 (35.18)
 71 Kosten, Eve J             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.09    2:16.46        
                  29.88     1:03.61 (33.73)     1:40.02 (36.41)     2:16.46 (36.44)
 72 Sullivan, Laura F         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.73Y   2:16.57        
                  32.40     1:07.39 (34.99)     1:43.02 (35.63)     2:16.57 (33.55)
 73 Jacobson, Anastasia E     12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:20.15    2:16.58        
                  31.87     1:06.93 (35.06)     1:43.00 (36.07)     2:16.58 (33.58)
 74 Romano, Stephanie J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.43S   2:16.63        
                  30.73     1:05.13 (34.40)     1:41.06 (35.93)     2:16.63 (35.57)
 75 Currie, Kristina M        17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:19.41    2:16.67        
                  31.94     1:06.31 (34.37)     1:41.68 (35.37)     2:16.67 (34.99)
 76 Stang, Shelby C           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.15Y   2:16.74        
                  32.41     1:07.23 (34.82)     1:42.40 (35.17)     2:16.74 (34.34)
 77 Wakeley, Hannah E         18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  2:15.77    2:16.76        
                  31.99     1:06.45 (34.46)     1:42.10 (35.65)     2:16.76 (34.66)
 78 Klausing, Kimberly A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.25    2:16.78        
                  31.31     1:05.93 (34.62)     1:41.84 (35.91)     2:16.78 (34.94)
 79 Mittan, Elizabeth F       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.07Y   2:16.89        
                  31.30     1:05.71 (34.41)     1:41.13 (35.42)     2:16.89 (35.76)
 80 Cotter, Theresa J         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:19.86    2:16.91        
                  32.59     1:08.17 (35.58)     1:43.35 (35.18)     2:16.91 (33.56)
 81 Harbin, Haylie A          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:18.58    2:16.97        
                  31.64     1:06.33 (34.69)     1:41.85 (35.52)     2:16.97 (35.12)
 82 Boege, Hedda L            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.61    2:17.03        
                  31.29     1:06.23 (34.94)     1:42.19 (35.96)     2:17.03 (34.84)
 83 Walker, Peyton G          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:22.15    2:17.05        
                  32.07     1:07.24 (35.17)     1:42.44 (35.20)     2:17.05 (34.61)
 83 De Jong, Megan A          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:57.26Y   2:17.05        
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)     1:42.19 (35.80)     2:17.05 (34.86)
 85 Sheapp, Kylie N           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:56.72Y   2:17.10        
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)     1:42.04 (35.21)     2:17.10 (35.06)
 86 Harkins, Jaclyn A         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.38Y   2:17.17        
                  31.47     1:06.34 (34.87)     1:42.11 (35.77)     2:17.17 (35.06)
 87 Waechter, Madison F       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.55Y   2:17.31        
                  32.50     1:07.28 (34.78)     1:42.33 (35.05)     2:17.31 (34.98)
 88 Stanley, Olivia L         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:21.20    2:17.34        
                  31.52     1:05.97 (34.45)     1:42.00 (36.03)     2:17.34 (35.34)
 89 Molinaro, Livia M         13 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.08Y   2:17.39        
                  31.94     1:07.56 (35.62)     1:43.16 (35.60)     2:17.39 (34.23)
 90 Kelly, Emily E            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.42Y   2:17.46        
                  31.92     1:06.93 (35.01)     1:42.31 (35.38)     2:17.46 (35.15)
 91 Frizzell, Lauren P        17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:56.48Y   2:17.60        
                  32.01     1:07.03 (35.02)     1:42.58 (35.55)     2:17.60 (35.02)
 92 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.29Y   2:17.69        
                  31.82     1:06.71 (34.89)     1:42.40 (35.69)     2:17.69 (35.29)
 93 Cannon, Alexis R          15 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:18.92    2:17.72        
                  32.28     1:07.50 (35.22)     1:43.85 (36.35)     2:17.72 (33.87)
 94 Gerson, Kelcie M          15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   2:19.65    2:17.94        
                  32.09     1:07.39 (35.30)     1:43.20 (35.81)     2:17.94 (34.74)
 95 Belilos, Eleanor A        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.07    2:18.01        
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:42.21 (35.55)     2:18.01 (35.80)
 96 Brown, Porshe E           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.76    2:18.08        
                  31.40     1:06.41 (35.01)     1:42.01 (35.60)     2:18.08 (36.07)
 97 McGuire, Maria P          17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:21.16    2:18.24        
                  31.92     1:06.27 (34.35)     1:42.88 (36.61)     2:18.24 (35.36)
 98 Shaw, Margaret J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.61S   2:18.27        
                  31.33     1:06.05 (34.72)     1:42.14 (36.09)     2:18.27 (36.13)
 98 Gouger, Hannah L          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.85Y   2:18.27        
                  31.83     1:06.53 (34.70)     1:42.74 (36.21)     2:18.27 (35.53)
100 Caulfield, Alissa C       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.35Y   2:18.30        
                  31.83     1:06.55 (34.72)     1:42.55 (36.00)     2:18.30 (35.75)
101 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:18.87    2:18.51        
                  32.93     1:08.78 (35.85)     1:44.12 (35.34)     2:18.51 (34.39)
102 Yan, Jeanette M           15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.11Y   2:18.54        
                  32.35     1:07.32 (34.97)     1:43.16 (35.84)     2:18.54 (35.38)
103 Williams, Rachel M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.84    2:18.68        
                  33.17     1:08.40 (35.23)     1:44.23 (35.83)     2:18.68 (34.45)
104 Bivens, Hailey E          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:04.62Y   2:18.82        
                  31.95     1:07.58 (35.63)     1:44.01 (36.43)     2:18.82 (34.81)
105 Caso, Madison K           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.36Y   2:18.91        
                  31.59     1:06.61 (35.02)     1:43.28 (36.67)     2:18.91 (35.63)
106 Null, Siani A             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:20.97    2:18.93        
                  31.35     1:06.05 (34.70)     1:42.64 (36.59)     2:18.93 (36.29)
107 Marsilii, Elena E         18 The Fish-PV          1:56.10Y   2:19.20        
                  32.08     1:07.34 (35.26)     1:43.87 (36.53)     2:19.20 (35.33)
108 Jones, Courtney E         14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:58.53Y   2:19.55        
                  32.03     1:07.70 (35.67)     1:44.33 (36.63)     2:19.55 (35.22)
109 Kaijser, Anna M           15 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:20.43    2:19.57        
                  32.28     1:07.82 (35.54)     1:44.14 (36.32)     2:19.57 (35.43)
110 Orme, Nicole A            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:19.48    2:19.59        
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:43.67 (36.55)     2:19.59 (35.92)
111 McIlmail, Zoe S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.08Y   2:19.75        
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)     1:43.42 (36.29)     2:19.75 (36.33)
112 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.20Y   2:19.78        
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)     1:44.35 (36.45)     2:19.78 (35.43)
112 Brown, Diane V            17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.48    2:19.78        
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)     1:43.52 (36.58)     2:19.78 (36.26)
114 Rosati, Mary C            16 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:01.42Y   2:19.83        
                  32.52     1:08.39 (35.87)     1:44.10 (35.71)     2:19.83 (35.73)
115 Lundgren, Alexandra R     17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:59.08Y   2:20.01        
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:44.00 (36.35)     2:20.01 (36.01)
116 Mavrova, Gloriya D        16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:19.19    2:20.04        
                  32.29     1:08.03 (35.74)     1:44.75 (36.72)     2:20.04 (35.29)
117 Davis, Brittany O         14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:19.36    2:20.12        
                  32.92     1:08.02 (35.10)     1:44.63 (36.61)     2:20.12 (35.49)
118 Spence, Aryn M            15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:18.25    2:20.21        
                  32.55     1:08.11 (35.56)     1:44.81 (36.70)     2:20.21 (35.40)
118 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:20.74    2:20.21        
                  32.06     1:07.70 (35.64)     1:44.00 (36.30)     2:20.21 (36.21)
120 Musselman, Leigh I        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:14.56    2:20.31        
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:43.74 (36.93)     2:20.31 (36.57)
121 Waisanen, Ryli M          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.75    2:20.69        
                  31.67     1:06.75 (35.08)     1:44.19 (37.44)     2:20.69 (36.50)
122 Arai, Jennifer L          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.64    2:20.70        
                  32.75     1:08.73 (35.98)     1:45.17 (36.44)     2:20.70 (35.53)
123 Sheehan, Aurelia M        14 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.46Y   2:21.07        
                  31.39     1:08.01 (36.62)     1:45.84 (37.83)     2:21.07 (35.23)
124 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.40Y   2:21.19        
                  31.00     1:06.16 (35.16)     1:43.64 (37.48)     2:21.19 (37.55)
125 Babich Morrow, Cecina     14 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:21.55    2:21.30        
                  32.02     1:08.00 (35.98)     1:45.58 (37.58)     2:21.30 (35.72)
126 Cleary, Katherine M       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:16.59    2:21.60        
                  31.24     1:06.30 (35.06)     1:44.33 (38.03)     2:21.60 (37.27)
127 Gibbs, Rebecca E          16 Obx Swim Club-VA     2:25.66    2:21.68        
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:44.51 (36.63)     2:21.68 (37.17)
128 Martinko, Jordan L        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.84Y   2:21.69        
                  32.60     1:08.42 (35.82)     1:45.33 (36.91)     2:21.69 (36.36)
129 McComas, Katherine R      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.43    2:21.82        
                  31.33     1:07.52 (36.19)     1:44.70 (37.18)     2:21.82 (37.12)
130 Hallock, Stephanie N      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.12Y   2:22.42        
                  32.79     1:08.78 (35.99)     1:46.06 (37.28)     2:22.42 (36.36)
131 Hubert, Courteney E       15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:21.47    2:22.71        
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)     1:45.65 (37.55)     2:22.71 (37.06)
132 Dumez, Rachel N           17 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:27.68    2:24.03        
                  32.26     1:08.48 (36.22)   2:24.03 (1:15.55)                    
 -- Danner, Ashley K          21 Unattached-PV        1:48.68Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Muir, Fiona L             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                4:19.39  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:16.04    4:14.33 OLYM    20  
                  29.13     1:00.61 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.10)     2:05.23 (32.52)
        2:37.71 (32.48)     3:10.49 (32.78)     3:43.05 (32.56)     4:14.33 (31.28)
  2 Runge, Cierra E     16 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.74    4:18.19 OLYM    17  
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:34.67 (32.90)     2:07.70 (33.03)
        2:40.72 (33.02)     3:13.79 (33.07)     3:46.47 (32.68)     4:18.19 (31.72)
  3 Wang, Willa X       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:22.95    4:18.56 OLYM    16  
                  30.35     1:02.91 (32.56)     1:35.68 (32.77)     2:08.84 (33.16)
        2:41.55 (32.71)     3:14.53 (32.98)     3:47.32 (32.79)     4:18.56 (31.24)
  4 Sowinski, Katelyn   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:22.89    4:18.64 OLYM    15  
                  30.01     1:02.38 (32.37)     1:35.31 (32.93)     2:08.43 (33.12)
        2:41.26 (32.83)     3:14.19 (32.93)     3:46.70 (32.51)     4:18.64 (31.94)
  5 Rule, Remedy A      15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  4:22.83    4:20.69         14  
                  29.93     1:02.95 (33.02)     1:35.60 (32.65)     2:08.72 (33.12)
        2:41.73 (33.01)     3:15.07 (33.34)     3:48.63 (33.56)     4:20.69 (32.06)
  6 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.65    4:27.88         13  
                  30.19     1:03.04 (32.85)     1:37.13 (34.09)     2:11.86 (34.73)
        2:46.37 (34.51)     3:21.01 (34.64)     3:55.27 (34.26)     4:27.88 (32.61)
  7 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV          4:26.95    4:29.65         12  
                  30.17     1:03.19 (33.02)     1:37.08 (33.89)     2:11.58 (34.50)
        2:46.06 (34.48)     3:21.10 (35.04)     3:55.53 (34.43)     4:29.65 (34.12)
  8 Arnold, Jessica L   15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  4:29.46    4:29.95         11  
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)     1:37.26 (33.77)     2:11.47 (34.21)
        2:46.34 (34.87)     3:21.13 (34.79)     3:56.05 (34.92)     4:29.95 (33.90)
B - Final
  9 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:31.25    4:27.80          9  
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)     1:37.39 (33.86)     2:11.42 (34.03)
        2:45.83 (34.41)     3:20.16 (34.33)     3:54.53 (34.37)     4:27.80 (33.27)
 10 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.56    4:30.82          7  
                  30.97     1:04.16 (33.19)     1:38.34 (34.18)     2:12.83 (34.49)
        2:48.19 (35.36)     3:22.80 (34.61)     3:57.57 (34.77)     4:30.82 (33.25)
 11 Nunan, Amanda J     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:34.47    4:30.90          6  
                  30.74     1:04.63 (33.89)     1:39.16 (34.53)     2:13.74 (34.58)
        2:48.50 (34.76)     3:23.26 (34.76)     3:58.05 (34.79)     4:30.90 (32.85)
 12 Owens, Michelle L   12 The Fish-PV          4:35.76    4:30.98          5  
                  30.88     1:04.52 (33.64)     1:38.82 (34.30)     2:13.70 (34.88)
        2:48.56 (34.86)     3:23.61 (35.05)     3:57.96 (34.35)     4:30.98 (33.02)
 13 Treusdell, Kerry E  16 North Baltimore-MD   4:33.11    4:31.36          4  
                  30.39     1:03.65 (33.26)     1:37.67 (34.02)     2:12.29 (34.62)
        2:46.91 (34.62)     3:22.15 (35.24)     3:57.19 (35.04)     4:31.36 (34.17)
 14 Hunt, Norah M       14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  4:35.35    4:33.87          3  
                  30.94     1:04.56 (33.62)     1:39.16 (34.60)     2:13.91 (34.75)
        2:49.05 (35.14)     3:24.38 (35.33)     3:59.47 (35.09)     4:33.87 (34.40)
 15 Seidenberger, Megu  16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:35.43    4:37.31          2  
                  31.15     1:05.29 (34.14)     1:40.84 (35.55)     2:16.08 (35.24)
        2:51.94 (35.86)     3:27.44 (35.50)     4:03.14 (35.70)     4:37.31 (34.17)
 16 Gwennap, Lea B      13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.71    4:38.72          1  
                  30.69     1:04.68 (33.99)     1:39.88 (35.20)     2:15.24 (35.36)
        2:51.08 (35.84)     3:27.15 (36.07)     4:03.77 (36.62)     4:38.72 (34.95)
C - Final
 17 Meilus, Emily V     12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.55    4:32.34        
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)     1:37.43 (34.80)     2:13.05 (35.62)
        2:48.87 (35.82)     3:23.85 (34.98)     3:58.73 (34.88)     4:32.34 (33.61)
 18 Egan, Lauren V      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:36.75    4:33.36        
                  30.92     1:05.05 (34.13)     1:39.57 (34.52)     2:14.59 (35.02)
        2:49.25 (34.66)     3:24.37 (35.12)     3:59.10 (34.73)     4:33.36 (34.26)
 19 McCorkel, Heather   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:36.83    4:35.91        
                  31.55     1:05.41 (33.86)     1:40.20 (34.79)     2:15.15 (34.95)
        2:50.76 (35.61)     3:26.32 (35.56)     4:01.82 (35.50)     4:35.91 (34.09)
 20 Wakeley, Hannah E   18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  4:37.01    4:38.05        
                  32.15     1:07.12 (34.97)     1:42.31 (35.19)     2:17.92 (35.61)
        2:53.42 (35.50)     3:29.15 (35.73)     4:04.40 (35.25)     4:38.05 (33.65)
 21 Otwell, Bria N      14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.99    4:38.17        
                  31.36     1:05.71 (34.35)     1:41.16 (35.45)     2:16.50 (35.34)
        2:52.45 (35.95)     3:28.34 (35.89)     4:03.64 (35.30)     4:38.17 (34.53)
 22 Ling, Alissa S      15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:35.85    4:38.67        
                  32.36     1:06.84 (34.48)     1:41.55 (34.71)     2:16.51 (34.96)
        2:51.95 (35.44)     3:28.06 (36.11)     4:04.09 (36.03)     4:38.67 (34.58)
 23 Namestnik, Alexa R  16 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.26    4:39.83        
                  32.01     1:06.79 (34.78)     1:41.88 (35.09)     2:17.47 (35.59)
        2:53.32 (35.85)     3:29.30 (35.98)     4:05.15 (35.85)     4:39.83 (34.68)
 24 Tracy, Braelyn N    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.06    4:48.26        
                  31.98     1:07.86 (35.88)     1:44.52 (36.66)     2:21.30 (36.78)
        2:58.13 (36.83)     3:34.80 (36.67)     4:11.86 (37.06)     4:48.26 (36.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                4:19.39  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             16 Jewish Community-AM  4:09.55    4:16.04 OLYM   
                  29.95     1:01.64 (31.69)     1:34.04 (32.40)     2:06.64 (32.60)
        2:39.34 (32.70)     3:12.31 (32.97)     3:44.79 (32.48)     4:16.04 (31.25)
  2 Runge, Cierra E           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:18.38    4:22.74        
                  29.70     1:02.19 (32.49)     1:35.75 (33.56)     2:09.12 (33.37)
        2:42.91 (33.79)     3:16.40 (33.49)     3:50.09 (33.69)     4:22.74 (32.65)
  3 Rule, Remedy A            15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  4:19.74    4:22.83        
                  30.76     1:03.81 (33.05)     1:37.16 (33.35)     2:10.22 (33.06)
        2:43.62 (33.40)     3:17.22 (33.60)     3:50.68 (33.46)     4:22.83 (32.15)
  4 Sowinski, Katelyn E       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:21.07    4:22.89        
                  30.97     1:03.81 (32.84)     1:37.30 (33.49)     2:10.79 (33.49)
        2:44.31 (33.52)     3:17.47 (33.16)     3:50.78 (33.31)     4:22.89 (32.11)
  5 Wang, Willa X             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:17.90    4:22.95        
                  30.86     1:03.98 (33.12)     1:37.32 (33.34)     2:10.78 (33.46)
        2:44.41 (33.63)     3:17.53 (33.12)     3:50.89 (33.36)     4:22.95 (32.06)
  6 Rongione, Isabella K      12 The Fish-PV          4:37.75    4:26.95        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:36.79 (33.48)     2:11.12 (34.33)
        2:45.07 (33.95)     3:19.78 (34.71)     3:53.95 (34.17)     4:26.95 (33.00)
  7 Arnold, Jessica L         15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  4:27.90    4:29.46        
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:38.34 (33.91)     2:12.60 (34.26)
        2:47.05 (34.45)     3:21.53 (34.48)     3:55.94 (34.41)     4:29.46 (33.52)
  8 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   4:24.28    4:29.65        
                  30.75     1:03.61 (32.86)     1:37.61 (34.00)                    
            2:47.12 ( )     3:21.81 (34.69)     3:56.42 (34.61)     4:29.65 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:30.16    4:31.25        
                  31.06     1:04.86 (33.80)     1:39.21 (34.35)     2:13.72 (34.51)
        2:48.25 (34.53)     3:22.91 (34.66)     3:57.34 (34.43)     4:31.25 (33.91)
 10 Treusdell, Kerry E        16 North Baltimore-MD   4:35.77    4:33.11        
                  30.81     1:04.48 (33.67)     1:38.56 (34.08)     2:13.29 (34.73)
        2:48.39 (35.10)     3:23.56 (35.17)     3:58.71 (35.15)     4:33.11 (34.40)
 11 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  4:34.53    4:33.56        
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)     1:40.15 (34.32)     2:14.68 (34.53)
        2:49.84 (35.16)     3:25.15 (35.31)     4:00.00 (34.85)     4:33.56 (33.56)
 12 Nunan, Amanda J           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:33.29    4:34.47        
                  31.55     1:05.72 (34.17)     1:40.82 (35.10)     2:15.79 (34.97)
        2:50.91 (35.12)     3:26.17 (35.26)     4:01.18 (35.01)     4:34.47 (33.29)
 13 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:02.07Y   4:34.71        
                  31.27     1:04.81 (33.54)     1:39.33 (34.52)     2:14.17 (34.84)
        2:49.41 (35.24)     3:24.95 (35.54)     4:00.69 (35.74)     4:34.71 (34.02)
 14 Hunt, Norah M             14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  5:04.67Y   4:35.35        
                  31.82     1:05.75 (33.93)     1:40.57 (34.82)     2:15.33 (34.76)
        2:50.69 (35.36)     3:26.10 (35.41)     4:01.10 (35.00)     4:35.35 (34.25)
 15 Seidenberger, Megu M      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  5:07.88Y   4:35.43        
                  31.78     1:06.67 (34.89)     1:42.00 (35.33)     2:17.30 (35.30)
        2:52.28 (34.98)     3:27.28 (35.00)     4:01.58 (34.30)     4:35.43 (33.85)
 16 Owens, Michelle L         12 The Fish-PV          5:10.66Y   4:35.76        
                  31.32     1:05.50 (34.18)     1:40.64 (35.14)     2:15.83 (35.19)
        2:51.26 (35.43)     3:26.71 (35.45)     4:01.93 (35.22)     4:35.76 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ling, Alissa S            15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:37.83    4:35.85        
                  32.66     1:07.18 (34.52)     1:42.59 (35.41)     2:17.77 (35.18)
        2:52.86 (35.09)     3:27.56 (34.70)     4:01.90 (34.34)     4:35.85 (33.95)
 18 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:31.33    4:36.06        
                  31.63     1:06.24 (34.61)     1:41.82 (35.58)     2:16.97 (35.15)
        2:52.28 (35.31)     3:27.64 (35.36)     4:02.22 (34.58)     4:36.06 (33.84)
 19 Namestnik, Alexa R        16 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.98    4:36.26        
                  31.58     1:05.88 (34.30)     1:40.91 (35.03)     2:15.99 (35.08)
        2:51.48 (35.49)     3:26.81 (35.33)     4:01.96 (35.15)     4:36.26 (34.30)
 20 Meilus, Emily V           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:30.30    4:36.55        
                  31.15     1:05.37 (34.22)     1:40.54 (35.17)     2:16.48 (35.94)
        2:52.18 (35.70)     3:27.64 (35.46)     4:02.78 (35.14)     4:36.55 (33.77)
 21 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:21.47Y   4:36.75        
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)     1:41.88 (35.06)     2:16.98 (35.10)
        2:51.91 (34.93)     3:27.03 (35.12)     4:02.35 (35.32)     4:36.75 (34.40)
 22 McCorkel, Heather L       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:41.82    4:36.83        
                  31.20     1:04.29 (33.09)     1:39.32 (35.03)     2:14.25 (34.93)
        2:50.32 (36.07)     3:26.22 (35.90)     4:02.49 (36.27)     4:36.83 (34.34)
 23 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:02.69Y   4:36.99        
                  31.77     1:06.47 (34.70)     1:41.84 (35.37)     2:17.35 (35.51)
        2:52.42 (35.07)     3:27.77 (35.35)     4:02.77 (35.00)     4:36.99 (34.22)
 24 Wakeley, Hannah E         18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  4:31.95S   4:37.01        
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:41.65 (34.97)     2:16.84 (35.19)
        2:52.21 (35.37)     3:27.60 (35.39)     4:02.88 (35.28)     4:37.01 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Waters, Carly J           16 Una Rac-MD           5:07.21Y   4:37.26        
                  32.07     1:06.67 (34.60)     1:42.04 (35.37)     2:17.38 (35.34)
        2:52.69 (35.31)     3:28.08 (35.39)     4:03.22 (35.14)     4:37.26 (34.04)
 26 Salvatori, Cristiana G    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:08.02Y   4:37.34        
                  32.05     1:07.09 (35.04)     1:42.43 (35.34)     2:17.96 (35.53)
        2:53.12 (35.16)     3:28.89 (35.77)     4:03.80 (34.91)     4:37.34 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:04.78Y   4:37.48        
                  31.67     1:06.48 (34.81)     1:41.46 (34.98)     2:16.90 (35.44)
        2:52.55 (35.65)     3:28.48 (35.93)     4:03.37 (34.89)     4:37.48 (34.11)
 28 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:06.35Y   4:37.67        
                  32.43     1:07.55 (35.12)     1:42.73 (35.18)     2:18.02 (35.29)
        2:53.87 (35.85)     3:29.67 (35.80)     4:04.41 (34.74)     4:37.67 (33.26)
 29 Marsilii, Elena E         18 The Fish-PV          4:35.66    4:38.83        
                  31.38     1:05.78 (34.40)     1:41.17 (35.39)     2:16.43 (35.26)
        2:52.01 (35.58)     3:27.57 (35.56)     4:03.49 (35.92)     4:38.83 (35.34)
 30 Sheehan, Aurelia M        14 Jewish Community-AM  5:10.61Y   4:38.96        
                  31.16     1:05.96 (34.80)     1:42.59 (36.63)     2:19.06 (36.47)
        2:55.42 (36.36)     3:31.48 (36.06)     4:05.52 (34.04)     4:38.96 (33.44)
 31 Tillie, Anne M            16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:10.71Y   4:39.47        
                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)     1:41.25 (35.26)     2:16.72 (35.47)
        2:52.47 (35.75)     3:28.26 (35.79)     4:04.66 (36.40)     4:39.47 (34.81)
 32 Wolff, Veronica R         14 The Fish-PV          5:10.32Y   4:39.52        
                  32.08     1:07.17 (35.09)     1:42.87 (35.70)     2:18.36 (35.49)
        2:53.91 (35.55)     3:29.61 (35.70)     4:04.99 (35.38)     4:39.52 (34.53)
 33 Sanzi, Allie R            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:11.29Y   4:39.84        
                  30.88     1:04.82 (33.94)     1:40.25 (35.43)     2:16.34 (36.09)
        2:52.77 (36.43)     3:29.34 (36.57)     4:05.67 (36.33)     4:39.84 (34.17)
 34 Romano, Stephanie J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.41S   4:40.28        
                  31.75     1:06.49 (34.74)     1:42.01 (35.52)     2:17.46 (35.45)
        2:53.67 (36.21)     3:29.19 (35.52)     4:05.44 (36.25)     4:40.28 (34.84)
 35 Viohl, Megan E            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.45    4:40.39        
                  32.09     1:06.42 (34.33)     1:41.77 (35.35)     2:17.64 (35.87)
        2:53.43 (35.79)     3:29.16 (35.73)     4:05.28 (36.12)     4:40.39 (35.11)
 36 Dodson, Kathleen J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:05.79Y   4:41.08        
                  32.90     1:08.48 (35.58)     1:44.43 (35.95)     2:20.35 (35.92)
        2:56.08 (35.73)     3:31.52 (35.44)     4:06.66 (35.14)     4:41.08 (34.42)
 37 Miller, Makenzie C        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:06.40Y   4:41.21        
                  32.66     1:07.44 (34.78)     1:42.77 (35.33)     2:18.40 (35.63)
        2:54.64 (36.24)     3:30.67 (36.03)     4:06.52 (35.85)     4:41.21 (34.69)
 38 Flinn, Mary K             18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:09.85Y   4:41.29        
                  31.49     1:06.20 (34.71)     1:41.84 (35.64)     2:17.51 (35.67)
        2:53.29 (35.78)     3:29.75 (36.46)     4:05.98 (36.23)     4:41.29 (35.31)
 39 Owens, Amy S              14 The Fish-PV          5:12.31Y   4:41.64        
                  32.37     1:07.43 (35.06)     1:43.25 (35.82)     2:18.93 (35.68)
        2:55.24 (36.31)     3:31.35 (36.11)     4:07.43 (36.08)     4:41.64 (34.21)
 40 Boege, Hedda L            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:05.47Y   4:41.86        
                  31.79     1:06.79 (35.00)     1:42.07 (35.28)     2:18.26 (36.19)
        2:54.31 (36.05)     3:30.64 (36.33)     4:06.69 (36.05)     4:41.86 (35.17)
 41 Henry, Kelly B            15 Prince William S-VA  5:09.54Y   4:42.14        
                  32.13     1:07.23 (35.10)     1:43.31 (36.08)     2:19.34 (36.03)
        2:55.39 (36.05)     3:31.70 (36.31)     4:07.55 (35.85)     4:42.14 (34.59)
 42 Harbin, Haylie A          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:11.54Y   4:42.22        
                  32.50     1:08.31 (35.81)     1:44.51 (36.20)     2:20.97 (36.46)
        2:56.71 (35.74)     3:33.02 (36.31)     4:08.26 (35.24)     4:42.22 (33.96)
 43 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:49.67    4:42.43        
                  32.65     1:08.06 (35.41)     1:43.78 (35.72)     2:19.87 (36.09)
        2:55.64 (35.77)     3:32.04 (36.40)     4:07.29 (35.25)     4:42.43 (35.14)
 44 Purnell, Elizabeth A      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:49.22    4:42.93        
                  33.66     1:09.58 (35.92)     1:45.88 (36.30)     2:21.78 (35.90)
        2:57.76 (35.98)     3:33.41 (35.65)     4:08.70 (35.29)     4:42.93 (34.23)
 45 Dromerick, Bridget C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.11    4:42.94        
                  32.56     1:08.54 (35.98)     1:45.12 (36.58)     2:21.62 (36.50)
        2:57.58 (35.96)     3:33.64 (36.06)     4:08.74 (35.10)     4:42.94 (34.20)
 46 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:37.42    4:43.06        
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)     1:44.86 (36.34)     2:20.71 (35.85)
        2:56.70 (35.99)     3:32.56 (35.86)     4:08.15 (35.59)     4:43.06 (34.91)
 47 Rysak, Bethany G          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:56.61    4:43.50        
                  32.87     1:09.71 (36.84)     1:46.32 (36.61)     2:22.72 (36.40)
        2:59.29 (36.57)     3:36.00 (36.71)     4:10.93 (34.93)     4:43.50 (32.57)
 48 Marks, Jalyn S            18 Snow Swimming-PV     4:46.02    4:43.77        
                  32.41     1:07.91 (35.50)     1:43.21 (35.30)     2:19.47 (36.26)
        2:55.18 (35.71)     3:32.00 (36.82)     4:08.36 (36.36)     4:43.77 (35.41)
 49 Northshield, Madison M    13 Una Dst-MA           5:08.77Y   4:44.10        
                  32.90     1:08.10 (35.20)     1:44.13 (36.03)     2:20.13 (36.00)
        2:56.67 (36.54)     3:32.71 (36.04)     4:09.10 (36.39)     4:44.10 (35.00)
 50 Sizemore, Karah M         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:56.23    4:44.45        
                  32.67     1:08.18 (35.51)     1:44.80 (36.62)     2:20.91 (36.11)
        2:57.36 (36.45)     3:34.15 (36.79)     4:10.26 (36.11)     4:44.45 (34.19)
 51 Walker, Peyton G          15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:11.82Y   4:44.49        
                  32.36     1:08.18 (35.82)     1:44.62 (36.44)     2:21.26 (36.64)
        2:57.38 (36.12)     3:34.14 (36.76)     4:10.22 (36.08)     4:44.49 (34.27)
 52 Nosbisch, Joy L           18 Jewish Community-AM  4:46.62    4:44.56        
                  32.79     1:08.46 (35.67)     1:44.70 (36.24)     2:20.88 (36.18)
        2:57.02 (36.14)     3:33.27 (36.25)     4:09.33 (36.06)     4:44.56 (35.23)
 53 Mittan, Elizabeth F       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:10.47Y   4:44.58        
                  31.80     1:06.40 (34.60)     1:42.57 (36.17)     2:18.16 (35.59)
        2:54.30 (36.14)     3:30.69 (36.39)     4:08.16 (37.47)     4:44.58 (36.42)
 54 Hill, Morgan E            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.39Y   4:44.62        
                  32.57     1:07.13 (34.56)     1:43.44 (36.31)     2:19.49 (36.05)
        2:56.32 (36.83)     3:32.77 (36.45)     4:09.17 (36.40)     4:44.62 (35.45)
 55 Stevens, Jillian L        16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:08.10Y   4:44.91        
                  33.43     1:09.30 (35.87)     1:45.59 (36.29)     2:21.43 (35.84)
        2:57.90 (36.47)     3:33.55 (35.65)     4:09.78 (36.23)     4:44.91 (35.13)
 56 Shaw, Margaret J          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:09.77Y   4:45.50        
                  32.07     1:07.61 (35.54)     1:43.96 (36.35)     2:20.14 (36.18)
        2:56.72 (36.58)     3:33.32 (36.60)     4:10.07 (36.75)     4:45.50 (35.43)
 57 Young, Katie A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:48.67    4:45.55        
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:45.30 (36.31)     2:21.71 (36.41)
        2:57.94 (36.23)     3:34.22 (36.28)     4:10.23 (36.01)     4:45.55 (35.32)
 58 Beasley, Sia T            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:05.28Y   4:45.99        
                  32.38     1:07.71 (35.33)     1:43.36 (35.65)     2:19.85 (36.49)
        2:56.12 (36.27)     3:33.24 (37.12)     4:09.77 (36.53)     4:45.99 (36.22)
 59 Quesinberry, Rachel M     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.88Y   4:46.33        
                  32.69     1:08.57 (35.88)     1:45.03 (36.46)     2:21.72 (36.69)
        2:58.19 (36.47)     3:35.07 (36.88)     4:11.41 (36.34)     4:46.33 (34.92)
 60 Sullivan, Laura F         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:11.59Y   4:46.62        
                  32.93     1:08.57 (35.64)     1:44.76 (36.19)     2:21.04 (36.28)
        2:57.84 (36.80)     3:34.90 (37.06)     4:11.69 (36.79)     4:46.62 (34.93)
 61 Klausing, Kimberly A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:11.17Y   4:47.08        
                  32.37     1:07.64 (35.27)     1:44.04 (36.40)     2:20.66 (36.62)
        2:58.24 (37.58)     3:35.21 (36.97)     4:11.70 (36.49)     4:47.08 (35.38)
 62 Raber, Mckenzie M         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:51.88    4:47.43        
                  32.65     1:08.38 (35.73)     1:44.47 (36.09)     2:20.99 (36.52)
        2:57.22 (36.23)     3:34.36 (37.14)     4:11.22 (36.86)     4:47.43 (36.21)
 63 Currie, Kristina M        17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:53.05    4:47.66        
                  33.10     1:09.47 (36.37)     1:45.95 (36.48)     2:22.77 (36.82)
        2:59.33 (36.56)     3:36.24 (36.91)     4:13.17 (36.93)     4:47.66 (34.49)
 64 Dickson, Marie L          12 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:54.07    4:47.79        
                  33.97     1:10.32 (36.35)     1:47.13 (36.81)     2:23.70 (36.57)
        3:00.07 (36.37)     3:36.36 (36.29)     4:12.53 (36.17)     4:47.79 (35.26)
 64 Rosati, Mary C            16 South Fayette Aq-AM  5:12.48Y   4:47.79        
                  32.66     1:08.28 (35.62)     1:44.82 (36.54)     2:21.71 (36.89)
        2:58.71 (37.00)     3:35.91 (37.20)     4:12.02 (36.11)     4:47.79 (35.77)
 66 Rice, Carolyn A           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.45    4:47.80        
                  32.42     1:08.19 (35.77)     1:44.49 (36.30)     2:21.05 (36.56)
        2:57.81 (36.76)     3:34.76 (36.95)     4:11.39 (36.63)     4:47.80 (36.41)
 67 Dougherty, Erin P         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:12.08Y   4:48.05        
                  33.09     1:08.89 (35.80)     1:45.23 (36.34)     2:21.93 (36.70)
        2:58.53 (36.60)     3:35.55 (37.02)     4:11.95 (36.40)     4:48.05 (36.10)
 68 Marsden, Lauren E         17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:11.07Y   4:48.21        
                  33.00     1:09.17 (36.17)     1:45.67 (36.50)     2:21.92 (36.25)
        2:58.19 (36.27)     3:35.03 (36.84)     4:12.02 (36.99)     4:48.21 (36.19)
 69 Harkins, Jaclyn A         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:10.30Y   4:48.43        
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)     1:44.72 (36.51)     2:21.03 (36.31)
        2:57.58 (36.55)     3:34.49 (36.91)     4:11.99 (37.50)     4:48.43 (36.44)
 70 Frizzell, Lauren P        17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:05.99Y   4:48.45        
                  32.92     1:08.55 (35.63)     1:44.95 (36.40)     2:21.75 (36.80)
        2:58.57 (36.82)     3:36.00 (37.43)     4:12.82 (36.82)     4:48.45 (35.63)
 71 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.81Y   4:48.54        
                  33.07     1:09.15 (36.08)     1:45.79 (36.64)     2:22.91 (37.12)
        2:59.14 (36.23)     3:35.82 (36.68)     4:12.39 (36.57)     4:48.54 (36.15)
 72 Han, Sherril S            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:49.56    4:48.82        
                  33.50     1:09.36 (35.86)     1:46.43 (37.07)     2:23.15 (36.72)
        3:00.07 (36.92)     3:36.45 (36.38)     4:13.00 (36.55)     4:48.82 (35.82)
 73 Kelly, Emily E            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:12.22Y   4:49.02        
                  33.40     1:09.71 (36.31)     1:46.07 (36.36)     2:22.63 (36.56)
        2:59.56 (36.93)     3:36.42 (36.86)     4:13.37 (36.95)     4:49.02 (35.65)
 74 Sheapp, Kylie N           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  5:30.50Y   4:49.48        
                  33.52     1:10.20 (36.68)     1:47.02 (36.82)     2:24.15 (37.13)
        3:01.00 (36.85)     3:37.96 (36.96)     4:13.63 (35.67)     4:49.48 (35.85)
 75 Rogers, Philippa J        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:50.95    4:49.98        
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)     1:46.32 (36.88)     2:23.10 (36.78)
        3:00.32 (37.22)     3:37.38 (37.06)     4:14.10 (36.72)     4:49.98 (35.88)
 76 Turulski, Erin D          14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  5:08.72Y   4:50.10        
                  34.31     1:10.12 (35.81)     1:45.92 (35.80)     2:22.33 (36.41)
        2:59.21 (36.88)     3:36.58 (37.37)     4:13.93 (37.35)     4:50.10 (36.17)
 77 Kosten, Eve J             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:47.34    4:51.34        
                  31.64     1:06.71 (35.07)     1:42.84 (36.13)     2:20.01 (37.17)
        2:56.81 (36.80)     3:34.80 (37.99)     4:13.49 (38.69)     4:51.34 (37.85)
 78 Molinaro, Livia M         13 Jewish Community-AM  4:44.08    4:51.74        
                  34.18     1:10.25 (36.07)     1:46.26 (36.01)     2:22.91 (36.65)
        3:00.21 (37.30)     3:38.00 (37.79)     4:15.76 (37.76)     4:51.74 (35.98)
 79 Gerson, Kelcie M          15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   4:49.20    4:52.28        
                  33.89     1:10.31 (36.42)     1:47.27 (36.96)     2:24.41 (37.14)
        3:01.64 (37.23)     3:39.20 (37.56)     4:16.08 (36.88)     4:52.28 (36.20)
 80 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:11.03Y   4:53.38        
                  33.87     1:10.68 (36.81)     1:48.01 (37.33)     2:24.99 (36.98)
        3:02.43 (37.44)     3:39.71 (37.28)     4:17.19 (37.48)     4:53.38 (36.19)
 81 Lundgren, Alexandra R     17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:12.17Y   4:53.71        
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)     1:46.07 (37.13)     2:23.34 (37.27)
        3:01.07 (37.73)     3:39.06 (37.99)     4:17.03 (37.97)     4:53.71 (36.68)
 82 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM   5:01.26    4:53.86        
                  32.47     1:08.69 (36.22)     1:45.04 (36.35)     2:22.25 (37.21)
        2:59.77 (37.52)     3:38.40 (38.63)     4:16.71 (38.31)     4:53.86 (37.15)
 83 Jones, Meghan L           14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:54.12    4:53.94        
                  34.19     1:10.77 (36.58)     1:47.73 (36.96)     2:24.88 (37.15)
        3:02.38 (37.50)     3:39.87 (37.49)     4:17.36 (37.49)     4:53.94 (36.58)
 84 Humphrey, Cassidy R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:08.56Y   4:54.19        
                  32.79     1:08.46 (35.67)     1:44.96 (36.50)     2:22.83 (37.87)
        3:00.63 (37.80)     3:38.77 (38.14)     4:16.73 (37.96)     4:54.19 (37.46)
 85 Arai, Jennifer L          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.00Y   4:54.98        
                  32.78     1:09.55 (36.77)     1:46.94 (37.39)     2:25.12 (38.18)
        3:02.66 (37.54)     3:40.41 (37.75)     4:18.00 (37.59)     4:54.98 (36.98)
 86 Gasaway, Cecilia M        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:52.88    4:55.24        
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)     1:46.62 (37.41)     2:24.55 (37.93)
        3:02.46 (37.91)     3:41.15 (38.69)     4:19.07 (37.92)     4:55.24 (36.17)
 87 Caso, Madison K           17 Jewish Community-AM  4:46.77    4:55.53        
                  31.96     1:07.67 (35.71)     1:45.33 (37.66)     2:23.22 (37.89)
        3:01.23 (38.01)     3:39.38 (38.15)     4:17.75 (38.37)     4:55.53 (37.78)
 88 De Jong, Megan A          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  4:48.30    4:55.69        
                  33.40     1:10.36 (36.96)     1:48.37 (38.01)     2:26.10 (37.73)
        3:03.46 (37.36)     3:41.23 (37.77)     4:18.86 (37.63)     4:55.69 (36.83)
 88 McComas, Katherine R      14 North Baltimore-MD   4:52.08    4:55.69        
                  32.93     1:09.88 (36.95)     1:46.95 (37.07)     2:24.84 (37.89)
        3:02.76 (37.92)     3:41.29 (38.53)     4:18.93 (37.64)     4:55.69 (36.76)
 90 Smolyansky, Tatyana Y     15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:56.77    4:55.95        
                  32.89     1:08.91 (36.02)     1:46.36 (37.45)     2:23.97 (37.61)
        3:01.92 (37.95)     3:40.14 (38.22)     4:18.39 (38.25)     4:55.95 (37.56)
 91 Gartner, Alexandra        15 Unattached-MA        5:06.38    4:57.72        
                  34.00     1:11.41 (37.41)     1:49.52 (38.11)     2:27.42 (37.90)
        3:05.35 (37.93)     3:43.11 (37.76)     4:20.80 (37.69)     4:57.72 (36.92)
 92 Meeker, Erin P            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:55.41    4:58.70        
                  34.25     1:11.46 (37.21)     1:48.90 (37.44)     2:26.85 (37.95)
        3:05.29 (38.44)     3:43.33 (38.04)     4:21.76 (38.43)     4:58.70 (36.94)
 93 Hicks, Felicity G         18 The Fish-PV          4:46.89    4:59.90        
                  33.78     1:11.35 (37.57)     1:49.07 (37.72)     2:27.34 (38.27)
        3:05.54 (38.20)     3:44.02 (38.48)     4:22.41 (38.39)     4:59.90 (37.49)
 94 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV          5:02.23    5:01.09        
                  33.42     1:11.28 (37.86)     1:50.52 (39.24)     2:29.32 (38.80)
        3:08.44 (39.12)     3:47.37 (38.93)     4:25.14 (37.77)     5:01.09 (35.95)
 -- Ross, Melissa H           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:36.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spence, Aryn M            15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:53.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:11.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                8:50.49  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella K      12 The Fish-PV               NT    9:05.32        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                8:50.49  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah G       16 Jewish Community-AM  8:34.74    8:36.70 OLYM    20  
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:34.17 (32.80)     2:07.53 (33.36)
        2:40.48 (32.95)     3:13.48 (33.00)     3:46.50 (33.02)     4:19.45 (32.95)
        4:51.21 (31.76)     5:24.75 (33.54)     5:57.31 (32.56)     6:29.83 (32.52)
        7:02.17 (32.34)     7:34.49 (32.32)     8:06.15 (31.66)     8:36.70 (30.55)
  2 Sowinski, Katelyn   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:02.27    9:03.35         17  
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)     1:37.46 (33.42)     2:11.23 (33.77)
        2:45.73 (34.50)     3:20.14 (34.41)     3:54.37 (34.23)     4:28.82 (34.45)
        5:02.78 (33.96)     5:37.21 (34.43)     6:11.54 (34.33)     6:46.26 (34.72)
        7:20.37 (34.11)     7:55.08 (34.71)     8:29.48 (34.40)     9:03.35 (33.87)
  3 Arnold, Jessica L   15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  9:06.32    9:08.92         16  
                  31.31     1:05.52 (34.21)     1:40.05 (34.53)     2:14.88 (34.83)
        2:42.94 (28.06)     3:24.38 (41.44)     3:59.04 (34.66)     4:33.74 (34.70)
        5:08.41 (34.67)     5:43.16 (34.75)     6:18.09 (34.93)     6:52.95 (34.86)
        7:27.69 (34.74)     8:02.36 (34.67)     8:36.58 (34.22)     9:08.92 (32.34)
  4 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV          9:25.00    9:09.09         15  
                  30.35     1:03.97 (33.62)     1:38.28 (34.31)     2:12.48 (34.20)
        2:47.25 (34.77)     3:21.80 (34.55)     3:56.75 (34.95)     4:31.39 (34.64)
        5:06.56 (35.17)     5:41.47 (34.91)     6:16.48 (35.01)     6:51.61 (35.13)
        7:26.83 (35.22)     8:01.50 (34.67)     8:36.60 (35.10)     9:09.09 (32.49)
  5 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   9:12.91    9:13.05         14  
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)     1:39.74 (34.68)     2:14.75 (35.01)
        2:49.98 (35.23)     3:24.96 (34.98)     4:00.11 (35.15)     4:35.08 (34.97)
        5:10.10 (35.02)     5:45.40 (35.30)     6:20.79 (35.39)     6:56.07 (35.28)
        7:30.69 (34.62)     8:05.56 (34.87)     8:39.74 (34.18)     9:13.05 (33.31)
  6 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:16.32    9:14.65         13  
                  31.00     1:04.75 (33.75)     1:39.25 (34.50)     2:14.37 (35.12)
        2:49.27 (34.90)     3:24.66 (35.39)     3:59.84 (35.18)     4:35.33 (35.49)
        5:10.75 (35.42)     5:46.12 (35.37)     6:21.31 (35.19)     6:56.56 (35.25)
        7:31.30 (34.74)     8:06.43 (35.13)     8:41.00 (34.57)     9:14.65 (33.65)
  7 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM  9:32.08    9:19.84         12  
                  32.65     1:07.13 (34.48)     1:42.46 (35.33)     2:17.27 (34.81)
        2:53.05 (35.78)     3:28.35 (35.30)     4:03.97 (35.62)     4:39.70 (35.73)
        5:15.33 (35.63)     5:50.65 (35.32)     6:26.24 (35.59)     7:01.35 (35.11)
        7:37.00 (35.65)     8:11.94 (34.94)     8:46.50 (34.56)     9:19.84 (33.34)
  8 Treusdell, Kerry E  16 North Baltimore-MD   9:30.32    9:21.29         11  
                  31.61     1:05.85 (34.24)     1:41.39 (35.54)     2:16.64 (35.25)
        2:51.92 (35.28)     3:27.14 (35.22)     4:02.78 (35.64)     4:38.45 (35.67)
        5:13.93 (35.48)     5:49.66 (35.73)     6:25.51 (35.85)     7:01.15 (35.64)
        7:37.18 (36.03)     8:12.83 (35.65)     8:48.03 (35.20)     9:21.29 (33.26)
  9 Wakeley, Hannah E   18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  9:29.64    9:22.78          9  
                  31.90     1:06.82 (34.92)     1:41.99 (35.17)     2:17.39 (35.40)
        2:52.82 (35.43)     3:28.37 (35.55)     4:03.79 (35.42)     4:39.40 (35.61)
        5:14.83 (35.43)     5:50.42 (35.59)     6:26.11 (35.69)     7:01.84 (35.73)
        7:37.59 (35.75)     8:13.24 (35.65)     8:48.18 (34.94)     9:22.78 (34.60)
 10 Viohl, Megan E      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:09.64    9:23.91          7  
                  31.84     1:05.70 (33.86)     1:40.18 (34.48)     2:15.48 (35.30)
        2:51.01 (35.53)     3:26.77 (35.76)     4:02.38 (35.61)     4:38.31 (35.93)
        5:13.91 (35.60)     5:49.92 (36.01)     6:25.83 (35.91)     7:01.80 (35.97)
        7:37.51 (35.71)     8:13.29 (35.78)     8:48.85 (35.56)     9:23.91 (35.06)
 11 Chabbott, Amanda H  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:23.49Y   9:25.29          6  
                  31.96     1:06.77 (34.81)     1:42.34 (35.57)     2:18.52 (36.18)
        2:54.00 (35.48)     3:29.61 (35.61)     4:05.26 (35.65)     4:41.54 (36.28)
        5:17.31 (35.77)     5:52.67 (35.36)     6:22.97 (30.30)     7:04.65 (41.68)
        7:39.78 (35.13)     8:15.43 (35.65)     8:51.17 (35.74)     9:25.29 (34.12)
 12 Marsilii, Elena E   18 The Fish-PV          9:25.87    9:26.36          5  
                  31.33     1:06.10 (34.77)     1:41.21 (35.11)     2:16.56 (35.35)
        2:51.84 (35.28)     3:27.49 (35.65)     4:03.30 (35.81)     4:39.31 (36.01)
        5:15.07 (35.76)     5:51.32 (36.25)     6:27.35 (36.03)     7:03.48 (36.13)
        7:39.65 (36.17)     8:15.57 (35.92)     8:51.24 (35.67)     9:26.36 (35.12)
 13 Sanzi, Allie R      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:39.97Y   9:30.46          4  
                  32.15     1:07.45 (35.30)     1:43.34 (35.89)     2:19.30 (35.96)
        2:55.29 (35.99)     3:31.68 (36.39)     4:07.96 (36.28)     4:44.34 (36.38)
        5:20.64 (36.30)     5:56.39 (35.75)     6:32.44 (36.05)     7:08.72 (36.28)
        7:44.67 (35.95)     8:20.71 (36.04)     8:56.24 (35.53)     9:30.46 (34.22)
 14 Owens, Michelle L   12 The Fish-PV         10:26.83Y   9:32.79          3  
                  33.09     1:08.86 (35.77)     1:45.03 (36.17)     2:21.03 (36.00)
        2:57.11 (36.08)     3:33.16 (36.05)     4:09.29 (36.13)     4:45.82 (36.53)
        5:21.59 (35.77)     5:57.23 (35.64)     6:33.03 (35.80)     7:08.54 (35.51)
        7:44.71 (36.17)     8:20.68 (35.97)     8:57.20 (36.52)     9:32.79 (35.59)
 15 Hunt, Norah M       14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  9:32.03    9:33.32          2  
                  32.09     1:07.19 (35.10)     1:43.08 (35.89)     2:18.81 (35.73)
        2:54.78 (35.97)     3:30.57 (35.79)     4:06.56 (35.99)     4:42.77 (36.21)
        5:18.91 (36.14)     5:55.37 (36.46)     6:31.88 (36.51)     7:08.44 (36.56)
        7:45.24 (36.80)     8:21.73 (36.49)     8:58.36 (36.63)     9:33.32 (34.96)
 16 Waters, Carly J     16 Una Rac-MD          10:28.09Y   9:33.58          1  
                  32.28     1:07.93 (35.65)     1:44.02 (36.09)     2:20.52 (36.50)
        2:57.09 (36.57)     3:33.44 (36.35)     4:09.80 (36.36)     4:46.38 (36.58)
        5:22.46 (36.08)     5:58.63 (36.17)     6:34.53 (35.90)     7:10.70 (36.17)
        7:46.76 (36.06)     8:23.05 (36.29)     8:58.82 (35.77)     9:33.58 (34.76)
 17 Salvatori, Cristia  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:31.26    9:35.13        
                  32.35     1:07.61 (35.26)     1:43.11 (35.50)     2:19.13 (36.02)
        2:55.15 (36.02)     3:31.27 (36.12)     4:07.87 (36.60)     4:44.36 (36.49)
        5:20.92 (36.56)     5:57.67 (36.75)     6:34.28 (36.61)     7:10.98 (36.70)
        7:47.20 (36.22)     8:23.80 (36.60)     9:00.14 (36.34)     9:35.13 (34.99)
 18 Wolff, Veronica R   14 The Fish-PV         10:32.23Y   9:35.75        
                  32.83     1:08.38 (35.55)     1:44.53 (36.15)     2:20.60 (36.07)
        2:56.56 (35.96)     3:32.51 (35.95)     4:08.44 (35.93)     4:45.12 (36.68)
        5:21.48 (36.36)     5:57.51 (36.03)     6:33.51 (36.00)     7:09.89 (36.38)
        7:46.34 (36.45)     8:23.15 (36.81)     8:59.82 (36.67)     9:35.75 (35.93)
 19 Ling, Alissa S      15 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:28.52    9:36.09        
                  32.75     1:08.52 (35.77)     1:44.88 (36.36)     2:21.61 (36.73)
        2:58.01 (36.40)     3:34.06 (36.05)     4:10.41 (36.35)     4:46.61 (36.20)
        5:23.25 (36.64)     5:59.66 (36.41)     6:35.90 (36.24)     7:12.18 (36.28)
        7:48.85 (36.67)     8:25.24 (36.39)     9:01.75 (36.51)     9:36.09 (34.34)
 20 Dodson, Kathleen J  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:35.91Y   9:36.30        
                  32.65     1:08.52 (35.87)     1:44.65 (36.13)     2:21.06 (36.41)
        2:57.45 (36.39)     3:34.09 (36.64)     4:10.62 (36.53)     4:47.13 (36.51)
        5:23.04 (35.91)     5:59.53 (36.49)     6:35.85 (36.32)     7:12.34 (36.49)
        7:48.46 (36.12)     8:24.71 (36.25)     9:00.72 (36.01)     9:36.30 (35.58)
 21 Namestnik, Alexa R  16 Jewish Community-AM  9:39.67    9:36.51        
                  32.83     1:08.51 (35.68)     1:44.58 (36.07)     2:20.48 (35.90)
        2:56.78 (36.30)     3:33.16 (36.38)     4:09.76 (36.60)     4:46.06 (36.30)
        5:22.35 (36.29)     5:59.10 (36.75)     6:35.82 (36.72)     7:12.32 (36.50)
        7:48.76 (36.44)     8:25.06 (36.30)     9:01.39 (36.33)     9:36.51 (35.12)
 22 Miller, Makenzie C  15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:35.70Y   9:40.62        
                  32.66     1:08.48 (35.82)     1:44.88 (36.40)     2:21.22 (36.34)
        2:57.52 (36.30)     3:34.25 (36.73)     4:10.85 (36.60)     4:47.78 (36.93)
        5:23.81 (36.03)     6:01.25 (37.44)     6:38.22 (36.97)     7:15.31 (37.09)
        7:51.96 (36.65)     8:28.82 (36.86)     9:05.20 (36.38)     9:40.62 (35.42)
 23 Stevens, Jillian L  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:34.56    9:40.87        
                  34.35     1:11.49 (37.14)     1:48.18 (36.69)     2:25.01 (36.83)
        3:01.75 (36.74)     3:38.48 (36.73)     4:14.96 (36.48)     4:51.76 (36.80)
        5:28.11 (36.35)     6:04.59 (36.48)     6:40.82 (36.23)     7:17.33 (36.51)
        7:52.99 (35.66)     8:29.50 (36.51)     9:05.96 (36.46)     9:40.87 (34.91)
 24 Marks, Jalyn S      18 Snow Swimming-PV     9:34.36    9:41.73        
                  32.90     1:09.11 (36.21)     1:45.71 (36.60)     2:22.72 (37.01)
        2:59.45 (36.73)     3:36.52 (37.07)     4:12.91 (36.39)     4:50.00 (37.09)
        5:26.67 (36.67)     6:03.70 (37.03)     6:40.32 (36.62)     7:17.00 (36.68)
        7:53.27 (36.27)     8:30.04 (36.77)     9:06.12 (36.08)     9:41.73 (35.61)
 25 Sheehan, Aurelia M  14 Jewish Community-AM  9:44.95    9:42.44        
                  31.47     1:08.64 (37.17)     1:46.68 (38.04)     2:22.90 (36.22)
        2:59.84 (36.94)     3:36.58 (36.74)     4:13.54 (36.96)     4:50.81 (37.27)
        5:28.50 (37.69)     6:05.70 (37.20)     6:42.17 (36.47)     7:19.65 (37.48)
        7:56.46 (36.81)     8:33.26 (36.80)     9:07.39 (34.13)     9:42.44 (35.05)
 26 Purnell, Elizabeth  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:10.31    9:46.83        
                  33.97     1:10.72 (36.75)     1:41.38 (30.66)     2:24.44 (43.06)
        3:01.47 (37.03)     3:38.43 (36.96)     4:15.56 (37.13)     4:52.43 (36.87)
        5:29.36 (36.93)     6:06.12 (36.76)     6:41.39 (35.27)     7:19.75 (38.36)
        7:56.99 (37.24)     8:33.83 (36.84)     9:10.76 (36.93)     9:46.83 (36.07)
 27 Boege, Hedda L      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:34.12Y   9:46.92        
                  32.37     1:08.24 (35.87)     1:44.50 (36.26)     2:21.09 (36.59)
        2:57.83 (36.74)     3:34.38 (36.55)     4:10.86 (36.48)     4:47.89 (37.03)
        5:24.56 (36.67)     6:01.66 (37.10)     6:38.71 (37.05)     7:16.27 (37.56)
        7:53.95 (37.68)     8:31.56 (37.61)     9:09.82 (38.26)     9:46.92 (37.10)
 28 Quesinberry, Rache  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:29.26    9:52.10        
                  32.55     1:08.18 (35.63)     1:44.59 (36.41)     2:21.48 (36.89)
        2:58.46 (36.98)     3:35.42 (36.96)     4:13.06 (37.64)     4:50.24 (37.18)
        5:27.59 (37.35)     6:05.41 (37.82)     6:43.25 (37.84)     7:21.29 (38.04)
        7:58.77 (37.48)     8:37.11 (38.34)     9:14.89 (37.78)     9:52.10 (37.21)
 29 Owens, Amy S        14 The Fish-PV          9:52.21    9:53.16        
                  33.78     1:11.59 (37.81)     1:48.99 (37.40)     2:26.17 (37.18)
        3:03.09 (36.92)     3:40.50 (37.41)     4:17.68 (37.18)     4:55.15 (37.47)
        5:32.31 (37.16)     6:10.27 (37.96)     6:47.22 (36.95)     7:24.82 (37.60)
        8:01.85 (37.03)     8:38.87 (37.02)     9:16.21 (37.34)     9:53.16 (36.95)
 30 Anderson, Molly E   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:34.93    9:53.49        
                  34.07     1:10.75 (36.68)     1:47.76 (37.01)     2:24.63 (36.87)
        3:01.55 (36.92)     3:38.63 (37.08)     4:15.56 (36.93)     4:52.47 (36.91)
        5:29.62 (37.15)     6:07.21 (37.59)     6:44.71 (37.50)     7:22.78 (38.07)
        8:00.70 (37.92)     8:38.66 (37.96)     9:16.91 (38.25)     9:53.49 (36.58)
 31 Klausing, Kimberly  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:40.62    9:53.56        
                  32.64     1:08.73 (36.09)     1:46.64 (37.91)     2:23.67 (37.03)
        2:57.11 (33.44)     3:38.84 (41.73)     4:16.94 (38.10)     4:53.89 (36.95)
        5:32.03 (38.14)     6:09.72 (37.69)     6:47.67 (37.95)     7:24.79 (37.12)
        8:02.60 (37.81)     8:40.15 (37.55)     9:17.81 (37.66)     9:53.56 (35.75)
 32 Dougherty, Erin P   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:39.90Y   9:53.60        
                  33.47     1:09.33 (35.86)     1:46.30 (36.97)     2:23.40 (37.10)
        3:00.89 (37.49)     3:39.02 (38.13)     4:17.05 (38.03)     4:54.88 (37.83)
        5:32.81 (37.93)     6:11.21 (38.40)     6:49.42 (38.21)     7:26.89 (37.47)
        8:04.01 (37.12)     8:41.17 (37.16)     9:18.16 (36.99)     9:53.60 (35.44)
 33 Shaw, Margaret J    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:48.07    9:54.24        
                  27.50     1:10.53 (43.03)     1:47.96 (37.43)     2:25.13 (37.17)
        2:58.69 (33.56)     3:40.70 (42.01)     4:18.01 (37.31)     4:55.64 (37.63)
        5:33.15 (37.51)     6:10.95 (37.80)     6:48.68 (37.73)     7:26.63 (37.95)
        8:04.31 (37.68)     8:41.84 (37.53)     9:19.35 (37.51)     9:54.24 (34.89)
 34 Abeles, Elisabeth   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:54.72    9:56.07        
                  33.01     1:09.39 (36.38)     1:46.80 (37.41)     2:24.13 (37.33)
        3:01.49 (37.36)     3:38.57 (37.08)     4:15.74 (37.17)     4:53.60 (37.86)
        5:31.39 (37.79)     6:09.26 (37.87)     6:47.18 (37.92)     7:24.95 (37.77)
        8:03.12 (38.17)     8:41.17 (38.05)     9:18.93 (37.76)     9:56.07 (37.14)
 35 Han, Sherril S      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:41.36Y   9:57.90        
                  34.59     1:11.75 (37.16)     1:49.59 (37.84)     2:26.99 (37.40)
        3:04.51 (37.52)     3:42.13 (37.62)     4:20.40 (38.27)     4:57.73 (37.33)
        5:35.59 (37.86)     6:13.07 (37.48)     6:50.58 (37.51)     7:28.23 (37.65)
        8:06.49 (38.26)     8:43.77 (37.28)     9:15.39 (31.62)     9:57.90 (42.51)
 36 Marsden, Lauren E   17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:39.75Y   9:59.39        
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)     1:46.02 (36.94)     2:23.43 (37.41)
        3:01.05 (37.62)     3:38.87 (37.82)     4:16.58 (37.71)     4:54.37 (37.79)
        5:32.45 (38.08)     6:10.80 (38.35)     6:48.86 (38.06)     7:27.05 (38.19)
        8:05.68 (38.63)     8:43.96 (38.28)     9:22.18 (38.22)     9:59.39 (37.21)
 37 Segreti, Sophia M   18 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:38.34Y  10:05.78        
                  34.27     1:11.07 (36.80)     1:48.99 (37.92)     2:26.40 (37.41)
        3:03.99 (37.59)     3:41.70 (37.71)     4:19.17 (37.47)     4:56.84 (37.67)
        5:34.88 (38.04)     6:13.15 (38.27)     6:51.71 (38.56)     7:30.02 (38.31)
        8:09.11 (39.09)     8:48.22 (39.11)     9:27.56 (39.34)    10:05.78 (38.22)
 38 Saunders, Brooke V  16 Western Ymca Wah-MA 10:24.03   10:17.04        
                  28.77     1:09.58 (40.81)     1:47.08 (37.50)     2:24.48 (37.40)
        3:01.94 (37.46)     3:39.18 (37.24)     4:16.60 (37.42)     4:54.67 (38.07)
        5:34.07 (39.40)     6:15.64 (41.57)     6:56.71 (41.07)     7:37.86 (41.15)
        8:18.67 (40.81)     8:58.75 (40.08)     9:38.79 (40.04)    10:17.04 (38.25)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler                              
EZ Speedo LC: S 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV         18:04.62   17:13.56         20  
                  30.98     1:04.69 (33.71)     1:38.57 (33.88)     2:12.54 (33.97)
        2:46.67 (34.13)     3:20.61 (33.94)     3:54.60 (33.99)     4:28.40 (33.80)
        5:02.43 (34.03)     5:36.58 (34.15)     6:10.96 (34.38)     6:45.14 (34.18)
        7:20.21 (35.07)     7:54.69 (34.48)     8:29.87 (35.18)     9:05.32 (35.45)
        9:40.15 (34.83)    10:15.31 (35.16)    10:50.69 (35.38)    11:25.43 (34.74)
       12:00.83 (35.40)    12:35.65 (34.82)    13:10.61 (34.96)    13:45.47 (34.86)
       14:21.06 (35.59)    14:56.15 (35.09)    15:30.19 (34.04)    16:04.81 (34.62)
       16:39.76 (34.95)    17:13.56 (33.80)                                        
  2 Arnold, Jessica L   15 Shenandoah Marli-VA 17:20.87   17:19.55         17  
                  32.01     1:06.27 (34.26)     1:40.94 (34.67)     2:15.86 (34.92)
        2:50.78 (34.92)     3:25.74 (34.96)     4:00.68 (34.94)     4:35.46 (34.78)
        5:10.24 (34.78)     5:45.10 (34.86)     6:14.57 (29.47)     6:54.87 (40.30)
        7:29.72 (34.85)     8:04.66 (34.94)     8:39.44 (34.78)     9:14.34 (34.90)
        9:49.12 (34.78)    10:24.01 (34.89)    10:58.81 (34.80)    11:33.71 (34.90)
       12:08.57 (34.86)    12:43.33 (34.76)    13:18.11 (34.78)    13:52.95 (34.84)
       14:27.74 (34.79)    15:02.60 (34.86)    15:37.30 (34.70)    16:11.98 (34.68)
       16:46.25 (34.27)    17:19.55 (33.30)                                        
  3 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD  17:45.85   17:39.59         16  
                  31.78     1:06.50 (34.72)     1:41.57 (35.07)     2:16.72 (35.15)
        2:51.70 (34.98)     3:26.93 (35.23)     4:02.04 (35.11)     4:37.45 (35.41)
        5:13.19 (35.74)     5:49.04 (35.85)     6:24.74 (35.70)     6:59.86 (35.12)
        7:34.92 (35.06)     8:10.20 (35.28)     8:45.24 (35.04)     9:21.21 (35.97)
        9:56.99 (35.78)    10:33.04 (36.05)    11:08.75 (35.71)    11:44.44 (35.69)
       12:19.89 (35.45)    12:56.24 (36.35)    13:31.52 (35.28)    14:07.55 (36.03)
       14:43.37 (35.82)    15:19.85 (36.48)    15:55.11 (35.26)    16:30.54 (35.43)
       17:05.39 (34.85)    17:39.59 (34.20)                                        
  4 Treusdell, Kerry E  16 North Baltimore-MD  18:16.05   17:41.12         15  
                  31.81     1:06.40 (34.59)     1:41.53 (35.13)     2:16.82 (35.29)
        2:52.36 (35.54)     3:27.91 (35.55)     3:58.86 (30.95)     4:39.02 (40.16)
        5:14.12 (35.10)     5:49.51 (35.39)     6:25.12 (35.61)     7:00.86 (35.74)
        7:36.10 (35.24)     8:11.80 (35.70)     8:47.31 (35.51)     9:23.08 (35.77)
        9:58.54 (35.46)    10:34.25 (35.71)    11:10.08 (35.83)    11:46.04 (35.96)
       12:21.71 (35.67)    12:57.41 (35.70)    13:33.18 (35.77)    14:09.03 (35.85)
       14:44.66 (35.63)    15:20.53 (35.87)    15:56.16 (35.63)    16:32.17 (36.01)
       17:07.27 (35.10)    17:41.12 (33.85)                                        
  5 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM 17:15.47Y  17:41.88         14  
                  31.85     1:06.40 (34.55)     1:41.05 (34.65)     2:16.22 (35.17)
        2:51.24 (35.02)     3:26.75 (35.51)     4:02.29 (35.54)     4:38.21 (35.92)
        5:13.32 (35.11)     5:49.36 (36.04)     6:24.60 (35.24)     7:00.22 (35.62)
        7:35.78 (35.56)     8:11.23 (35.45)     8:46.87 (35.64)     9:22.67 (35.80)
        9:58.31 (35.64)    10:34.16 (35.85)    11:09.91 (35.75)    11:46.03 (36.12)
       12:21.94 (35.91)    12:57.89 (35.95)    13:33.57 (35.68)    14:10.12 (36.55)
       14:45.81 (35.69)    15:21.63 (35.82)    15:57.31 (35.68)    16:33.19 (35.88)
       17:08.03 (34.84)    17:41.88 (33.85)                                        
  6 Nunan, Amanda J     13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:43.75Y  17:48.15         13  
                  31.42     1:06.32 (34.90)     1:41.94 (35.62)     2:17.81 (35.87)
        2:53.59 (35.78)     3:29.33 (35.74)     4:04.73 (35.40)     4:40.48 (35.75)
        5:16.21 (35.73)     5:52.23 (36.02)     6:27.75 (35.52)     7:03.67 (35.92)
        7:39.15 (35.48)     8:15.44 (36.29)     8:51.18 (35.74)     9:27.30 (36.12)
       10:03.09 (35.79)    10:39.27 (36.18)    11:15.17 (35.90)    11:51.16 (35.99)
       12:26.83 (35.67)    13:02.99 (36.16)    13:38.60 (35.61)    14:14.82 (36.22)
       14:50.44 (35.62)    15:26.67 (36.23)    16:02.64 (35.97)    16:38.91 (36.27)
       17:09.38 (30.47)    17:48.15 (38.77)                                        
  7 Viohl, Megan E      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:43.99   17:49.85         12  
                  31.99     1:05.91 (33.92)     1:40.60 (34.69)     2:15.87 (35.27)
        2:50.67 (34.80)     3:25.75 (35.08)     4:00.99 (35.24)     4:36.49 (35.50)
        5:12.22 (35.73)     5:47.85 (35.63)     6:23.73 (35.88)     6:59.48 (35.75)
        7:35.57 (36.09)     8:11.55 (35.98)     8:47.78 (36.23)     9:23.97 (36.19)
       10:00.29 (36.32)    10:36.26 (35.97)    11:12.62 (36.36)    11:48.80 (36.18)
       12:25.17 (36.37)    13:01.27 (36.10)    13:37.27 (36.00)    14:13.46 (36.19)
       14:50.11 (36.65)    15:26.72 (36.61)    16:02.64 (35.92)    16:38.76 (36.12)
       17:15.42 (36.66)    17:49.85 (34.43)                                        
  8 Seidenberger, Megu  16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 18:02.07   17:53.40         11  
                  31.98     1:07.23 (35.25)     1:42.98 (35.75)     2:18.76 (35.78)
        2:54.60 (35.84)     3:30.52 (35.92)     4:06.39 (35.87)     4:42.45 (36.06)
        5:18.31 (35.86)     5:54.47 (36.16)     6:30.48 (36.01)     7:06.76 (36.28)
        7:42.95 (36.19)     8:19.39 (36.44)     8:55.47 (36.08)     9:31.94 (36.47)
       10:08.04 (36.10)    10:44.04 (36.00)    11:20.07 (36.03)    11:56.05 (35.98)
       12:31.98 (35.93)    13:08.18 (36.20)    13:44.30 (36.12)    14:20.26 (35.96)
       14:56.13 (35.87)    15:31.86 (35.73)    16:07.60 (35.74)    16:43.23 (35.63)
       17:18.87 (35.64)    17:53.40 (34.53)                                        
  9 Owens, Michelle L   12 The Fish-PV         17:32.80Y  17:58.11          9  
                  32.15     1:07.06 (34.91)     1:43.29 (36.23)     2:18.87 (35.58)
        2:55.23 (36.36)     3:31.32 (36.09)     4:07.81 (36.49)     4:44.20 (36.39)
        5:20.77 (36.57)     5:56.81 (36.04)     6:33.13 (36.32)     7:09.57 (36.44)
        7:46.12 (36.55)     8:21.67 (35.55)     8:57.79 (36.12)     9:34.23 (36.44)
       10:10.95 (36.72)    10:47.32 (36.37)    11:23.75 (36.43)    12:00.11 (36.36)
       12:36.74 (36.63)    13:12.59 (35.85)    13:48.82 (36.23)    14:24.33 (35.51)
       15:00.43 (36.10)    15:36.19 (35.76)    16:12.10 (35.91)    16:47.54 (35.44)
       17:23.61 (36.07)    17:58.11 (34.50)                                        
 10 Marsilii, Elena E   18 The Fish-PV         17:52.88   17:58.80          7  
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)     1:41.15 (34.87)     2:16.32 (35.17)
        2:51.67 (35.35)     3:27.15 (35.48)     4:03.09 (35.94)     4:38.86 (35.77)
        5:14.61 (35.75)     5:50.50 (35.89)     6:26.48 (35.98)     7:02.75 (36.27)
        7:38.75 (36.00)     8:14.95 (36.20)     8:51.61 (36.66)     9:27.75 (36.14)
       10:04.24 (36.49)    10:40.88 (36.64)    11:17.39 (36.51)    11:53.78 (36.39)
       12:30.23 (36.45)    13:06.70 (36.47)    13:43.57 (36.87)    14:20.37 (36.80)
       14:57.22 (36.85)    15:33.86 (36.64)    16:10.44 (36.58)    16:47.13 (36.69)
       17:23.75 (36.62)    17:58.80 (35.05)                                        
 11 Tracy, Braelyn N    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 18:07.45   17:59.85          6  
                  32.32     1:07.44 (35.12)     1:43.07 (35.63)     2:18.86 (35.79)
        2:54.95 (36.09)     3:31.08 (36.13)     4:07.29 (36.21)     4:43.06 (35.77)
        5:19.35 (36.29)     5:55.35 (36.00)     6:31.39 (36.04)     7:07.54 (36.15)
        7:43.75 (36.21)     8:20.01 (36.26)     8:56.44 (36.43)     9:32.99 (36.55)
       10:09.48 (36.49)    10:45.74 (36.26)    11:22.12 (36.38)    11:58.45 (36.33)
       12:34.81 (36.36)    13:11.26 (36.45)    13:47.57 (36.31)    14:23.79 (36.22)
       15:00.24 (36.45)    15:36.68 (36.44)    16:12.95 (36.27)    16:49.21 (36.26)
       17:25.61 (36.40)    17:59.85 (34.24)                                        
 12 Hunt, Norah M       14 Shenandoah Marli-VA 18:08.64   18:00.74          5  
                  32.77     1:08.27 (35.50)     1:44.25 (35.98)     2:20.32 (36.07)
        2:56.35 (36.03)     3:32.52 (36.17)     4:08.59 (36.07)     4:44.42 (35.83)
        5:20.50 (36.08)     5:56.21 (35.71)     6:27.09 (30.88)     7:07.67 (40.58)
        7:43.48 (35.81)     8:19.36 (35.88)     8:55.49 (36.13)     9:31.52 (36.03)
       10:07.98 (36.46)    10:43.93 (35.95)    11:20.65 (36.72)    11:56.77 (36.12)
       12:33.46 (36.69)    13:09.78 (36.32)    13:46.36 (36.58)    14:22.76 (36.40)
       14:59.67 (36.91)    15:35.92 (36.25)    16:12.64 (36.72)    16:49.13 (36.49)
       17:21.84 (32.71)    18:00.74 (38.90)                                        
 13 Waters, Carly J     16 Una Rac-MD          17:28.76Y  18:04.09          4  
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)     1:43.89 (36.01)     2:19.84 (35.95)
        2:56.15 (36.31)     3:32.78 (36.63)     4:09.17 (36.39)     4:45.58 (36.41)
        5:15.42 (29.84)     5:58.54 (43.12)     6:34.54 (36.00)     7:10.66 (36.12)
        7:46.91 (36.25)     8:23.57 (36.66)     8:59.81 (36.24)     9:36.13 (36.32)
       10:12.42 (36.29)    10:48.66 (36.24)    11:25.01 (36.35)    12:01.63 (36.62)
       12:38.10 (36.47)    13:14.63 (36.53)    13:50.73 (36.10)    14:27.11 (36.38)
       15:03.53 (36.42)    15:39.80 (36.27)    16:16.05 (36.25)    16:52.67 (36.62)
       17:28.64 (35.97)    18:04.09 (35.45)                                        
 14 Wakeley, Hannah E   18 Atlantic City Aq-MA 17:57.63   18:05.90          3  
                  32.33     1:07.57 (35.24)     1:43.20 (35.63)     2:18.90 (35.70)
        2:55.04 (36.14)     3:31.40 (36.36)     4:07.52 (36.12)     4:43.74 (36.22)
        5:19.96 (36.22)     5:56.39 (36.43)     6:32.56 (36.17)     7:08.79 (36.23)
        7:44.95 (36.16)     8:21.24 (36.29)     8:57.49 (36.25)     9:34.18 (36.69)
       10:10.52 (36.34)    10:47.10 (36.58)    11:23.55 (36.45)    12:00.34 (36.79)
       12:36.81 (36.47)    13:13.62 (36.81)    13:50.20 (36.58)    14:27.06 (36.86)
       15:03.67 (36.61)    15:40.47 (36.80)    16:16.92 (36.45)    16:53.62 (36.70)
       17:30.00 (36.38)    18:05.90 (35.90)                                        
 15 Ling, Alissa S      15 Retriever Aquati-MD 18:07.68   18:11.62          2  
                  33.55     1:08.96 (35.41)     1:35.36 (26.40)     2:21.87 (46.51)
        2:58.63 (36.76)     3:35.28 (36.65)     4:12.10 (36.82)     4:48.95 (36.85)
        5:16.49 (27.54)     6:02.08 (45.59)     6:38.78 (36.70)     7:15.01 (36.23)
        7:51.27 (36.26)     8:27.24 (35.97)     9:03.87 (36.63)     9:39.99 (36.12)
       10:16.64 (36.65)    10:53.32 (36.68)    11:30.33 (37.01)    12:07.16 (36.83)
       12:43.80 (36.64)    13:20.39 (36.59)    13:57.06 (36.67)    14:33.57 (36.51)
       15:10.23 (36.66)    15:47.40 (37.17)    16:24.27 (36.87)    17:00.36 (36.09)
       17:36.59 (36.23)    18:11.62 (35.03)                                        
 16 Sanzi, Allie R      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 18:48.98   18:12.46          1  
                  32.00     1:07.36 (35.36)     1:43.37 (36.01)     2:19.43 (36.06)
        2:55.62 (36.19)     3:31.61 (35.99)     4:07.59 (35.98)     4:43.79 (36.20)
        5:20.13 (36.34)     5:56.65 (36.52)     6:33.22 (36.57)     7:09.70 (36.48)
        7:46.58 (36.88)     8:23.50 (36.92)     9:00.24 (36.74)     9:36.96 (36.72)
       10:14.05 (37.09)    10:51.34 (37.29)    11:28.52 (37.18)    12:05.75 (37.23)
       12:42.81 (37.06)    13:20.09 (37.28)    13:57.66 (37.57)    14:34.80 (37.14)
       15:08.40 (33.60)    15:48.44 (40.04)    16:24.90 (36.46)    17:01.88 (36.98)
       17:37.70 (35.82)    18:12.46 (34.76)                                        
 17 Wolff, Veronica R   14 The Fish-PV         17:32.09Y  18:20.00        
                  33.09     1:08.78 (35.69)     1:45.38 (36.60)     2:21.76 (36.38)
        2:58.27 (36.51)     3:34.95 (36.68)     4:11.76 (36.81)     4:48.57 (36.81)
        5:24.73 (36.16)     6:01.15 (36.42)     6:37.90 (36.75)     7:14.61 (36.71)
        7:51.45 (36.84)     8:28.10 (36.65)     9:04.84 (36.74)     9:42.11 (37.27)
       10:18.64 (36.53)    10:55.44 (36.80)    11:32.28 (36.84)    12:09.49 (37.21)
       12:46.21 (36.72)    13:23.17 (36.96)    14:00.78 (37.61)    14:37.86 (37.08)
       15:15.11 (37.25)    15:53.05 (37.94)    16:30.20 (37.15)    17:07.07 (36.87)
       17:43.98 (36.91)    18:20.00 (36.02)                                        
 18 Owens, Amy S        14 The Fish-PV         18:44.25   18:22.68        
                  32.07     1:07.92 (35.85)     1:44.14 (36.22)     2:20.57 (36.43)
        2:57.26 (36.69)     3:33.76 (36.50)     4:10.50 (36.74)     4:47.48 (36.98)
        5:24.69 (37.21)     6:01.69 (37.00)     6:38.91 (37.22)     7:15.83 (36.92)
        7:53.36 (37.53)     8:30.02 (36.66)     9:06.72 (36.70)     9:43.64 (36.92)
       10:20.76 (37.12)    10:57.82 (37.06)    11:35.21 (37.39)    12:12.48 (37.27)
       12:49.46 (36.98)    13:26.69 (37.23)    14:03.88 (37.19)    14:41.50 (37.62)
       15:18.15 (36.65)    15:55.45 (37.30)    16:32.40 (36.95)    17:09.94 (37.54)
       17:46.49 (36.55)    18:22.68 (36.19)                                        
 19 Marks, Jalyn S      18 Snow Swimming-PV    17:43.34Y  18:25.69        
                  33.82     1:10.07 (36.25)     1:47.08 (37.01)     2:23.87 (36.79)
        3:00.75 (36.88)     3:37.82 (37.07)     4:13.27 (35.45)     4:51.69 (38.42)
        5:28.80 (37.11)     6:05.86 (37.06)     6:43.40 (37.54)     7:20.14 (36.74)
        7:57.40 (37.26)     8:34.48 (37.08)     9:04.60 (30.12)     9:48.24 (43.64)
       10:25.22 (36.98)    11:02.31 (37.09)    11:35.60 (33.29)    12:16.43 (40.83)
       12:53.81 (37.38)    13:31.30 (37.49)    14:08.68 (37.38)    14:45.82 (37.14)
       15:22.80 (36.98)    15:59.31 (36.51)    16:36.29 (36.98)    17:13.12 (36.83)
       17:50.02 (36.90)    18:25.69 (35.67)                                        
 20 Jokubaitis, Caitli  19 Unattached-MA       17:41.82Y  18:27.45        
                  33.36     1:09.36 (36.00)     1:46.27 (36.91)     2:22.77 (36.50)
        2:59.48 (36.71)     3:36.02 (36.54)     4:12.84 (36.82)     4:49.53 (36.69)
        5:26.48 (36.95)     6:03.54 (37.06)     6:40.37 (36.83)     7:17.40 (37.03)
        7:54.72 (37.32)     8:32.09 (37.37)     9:09.58 (37.49)     9:47.38 (37.80)
       10:24.98 (37.60)    11:02.68 (37.70)    11:40.43 (37.75)    12:17.85 (37.42)
       12:55.21 (37.36)    13:32.44 (37.23)    14:10.15 (37.71)    14:47.51 (37.36)
       15:24.50 (36.99)    16:01.33 (36.83)    16:38.59 (37.26)    17:15.45 (36.86)
       17:52.14 (36.69)    18:27.45 (35.31)                                        
 21 Klausing, Kimberly  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:51.96Y  18:29.74        
                  31.94     1:07.20 (35.26)     1:43.45 (36.25)     2:19.53 (36.08)
        2:56.35 (36.82)     3:32.94 (36.59)     4:10.07 (37.13)     4:46.70 (36.63)
        5:23.80 (37.10)     6:00.01 (36.21)     6:37.42 (37.41)     7:14.40 (36.98)
        7:52.24 (37.84)     8:29.20 (36.96)     9:06.88 (37.68)     9:44.32 (37.44)
       10:22.52 (38.20)    10:59.95 (37.43)    11:37.52 (37.57)    12:15.03 (37.51)
       12:52.54 (37.51)    13:30.04 (37.50)    14:07.71 (37.67)    14:45.22 (37.51)
       15:23.18 (37.96)    16:00.86 (37.68)    16:38.82 (37.96)    17:16.50 (37.68)
       17:53.95 (37.45)    18:29.74 (35.79)                                        
 22 Namestnik, Alexa R  16 Jewish Community-AM 17:48.22Y  18:31.35        
                  33.11     1:09.70 (36.59)     1:46.46 (36.76)     2:23.56 (37.10)
        3:00.28 (36.72)     3:37.55 (37.27)     4:14.09 (36.54)     4:51.17 (37.08)
        5:27.78 (36.61)     6:05.14 (37.36)     6:41.97 (36.83)     7:19.45 (37.48)
        7:56.45 (37.00)     8:34.37 (37.92)     9:11.03 (36.66)     9:48.75 (37.72)
       10:25.71 (36.96)    11:03.24 (37.53)    11:41.41 (38.17)    12:18.72 (37.31)
       12:55.61 (36.89)    13:33.37 (37.76)    14:00.61 (27.24)    14:48.44 (47.83)
       15:24.85 (36.41)    16:02.31 (37.46)    16:39.64 (37.33)    17:17.27 (37.63)
       17:54.72 (37.45)    18:31.35 (36.63)                                        
 23 Quesinberry, Rache  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  19:09.72   18:33.01        
                  32.32     1:07.96 (35.64)     1:44.24 (36.28)     2:20.59 (36.35)
        2:57.11 (36.52)     3:33.85 (36.74)     4:11.08 (37.23)     4:47.81 (36.73)
        5:25.05 (37.24)     6:02.35 (37.30)     6:39.45 (37.10)     7:16.88 (37.43)
        7:54.40 (37.52)     8:31.92 (37.52)     9:09.13 (37.21)     9:47.04 (37.91)
       10:24.62 (37.58)    11:02.66 (38.04)    11:40.46 (37.80)    12:18.06 (37.60)
       12:55.75 (37.69)    13:33.12 (37.37)    14:10.68 (37.56)    14:49.17 (38.49)
       15:27.89 (38.72)    16:05.63 (37.74)    16:38.59 (32.96)    17:20.04 (41.45)
       17:52.37 (32.33)    18:33.01 (40.64)                                        
 24 Dean, Frances E     14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:47.64Y  18:34.48        
                  33.71     1:10.90 (37.19)     1:48.41 (37.51)     2:25.78 (37.37)
        3:03.82 (38.04)     3:41.22 (37.40)     4:18.97 (37.75)     4:56.90 (37.93)
        5:35.04 (38.14)     6:12.78 (37.74)     6:50.82 (38.04)     7:28.59 (37.77)
        8:06.28 (37.69)     8:43.82 (37.54)     9:21.22 (37.40)     9:58.42 (37.20)
       10:36.18 (37.76)    11:13.57 (37.39)    11:50.94 (37.37)    12:28.47 (37.53)
       13:05.56 (37.09)    13:42.44 (36.88)    14:19.85 (37.41)    14:56.22 (36.37)
       15:33.51 (37.29)    16:10.57 (37.06)    16:47.17 (36.60)    17:23.78 (36.61)
       18:00.37 (36.59)    18:34.48 (34.11)                                        
 25 Currie, Kristina M  17 Quest Swimming-VA   17:49.63Y  18:38.55        
                  33.04     1:08.70 (35.66)     1:45.55 (36.85)     2:22.79 (37.24)
        3:00.01 (37.22)     3:37.40 (37.39)     4:14.68 (37.28)     4:52.18 (37.50)
        5:29.83 (37.65)     6:07.15 (37.32)     6:44.90 (37.75)     7:22.04 (37.14)
        7:59.65 (37.61)     8:37.30 (37.65)     9:14.81 (37.51)     9:52.47 (37.66)
       10:30.30 (37.83)    11:07.89 (37.59)    11:45.99 (38.10)    12:23.62 (37.63)
       13:00.95 (37.33)    13:38.54 (37.59)    14:16.57 (38.03)    14:54.26 (37.69)
       15:32.41 (38.15)    16:10.11 (37.70)    16:47.77 (37.66)    17:24.79 (37.02)
       18:02.45 (37.66)    18:38.55 (36.10)                                        
 26 Stevens, Jillian L  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:43.96Y  18:39.73        
                  34.91     1:12.93 (38.02)     1:50.70 (37.77)     2:28.61 (37.91)
        3:05.77 (37.16)     3:43.40 (37.63)     4:11.82 (28.42)     4:58.82 (47.00)
        5:36.24 (37.42)     6:13.67 (37.43)     6:51.01 (37.34)     7:27.98 (36.97)
        8:05.18 (37.20)     8:42.75 (37.57)     9:19.98 (37.23)     9:57.69 (37.71)
       10:35.11 (37.42)    11:12.65 (37.54)    11:49.91 (37.26)    12:27.47 (37.56)
       13:04.65 (37.18)    13:41.90 (37.25)    14:19.04 (37.14)    14:56.85 (37.81)
       15:34.24 (37.39)    16:11.86 (37.62)    16:48.96 (37.10)    17:26.17 (37.21)
       18:03.48 (37.31)    18:39.73 (36.25)                                        
 27 Frizzell, Lauren P  17 H2okie Aquatics-VA  17:49.50Y  18:41.98        
                  33.58     1:10.26 (36.68)     1:47.71 (37.45)     2:25.24 (37.53)
        3:02.91 (37.67)     3:40.76 (37.85)     4:18.48 (37.72)     4:56.25 (37.77)
        5:34.29 (38.04)     6:12.31 (38.02)     6:49.92 (37.61)     7:27.57 (37.65)
        8:05.43 (37.86)     8:43.19 (37.76)     9:21.06 (37.87)     9:58.83 (37.77)
       10:36.51 (37.68)    11:14.06 (37.55)    11:51.34 (37.28)    12:28.82 (37.48)
       13:06.22 (37.40)    13:43.60 (37.38)    14:21.06 (37.46)    14:58.61 (37.55)
       15:36.14 (37.53)    16:13.91 (37.77)    16:51.27 (37.36)    17:28.85 (37.58)
       18:05.94 (37.09)    18:41.98 (36.04)                                        
 28 Tillie, Anne M      16 Arena Club Aquat-MD 18:33.01   18:43.27        
                  33.06     1:08.77 (35.71)     1:45.37 (36.60)     2:22.22 (36.85)
        2:59.42 (37.20)     3:36.75 (37.33)     4:14.05 (37.30)     4:51.07 (37.02)
        5:26.04 (34.97)     6:05.71 (39.67)     6:37.96 (32.25)     7:20.80 (42.84)
        7:56.03 (35.23)     8:36.69 (40.66)     9:07.75 (31.06)     9:52.01 (44.26)
       10:30.02 (38.01)    11:08.11 (38.09)    11:46.23 (38.12)    12:24.27 (38.04)
       13:02.18 (37.91)    13:40.29 (38.11)    14:18.44 (38.15)    14:56.70 (38.26)
       15:29.03 (32.33)    16:12.65 (43.62)    16:48.02 (35.37)    17:28.56 (40.54)
       18:00.82 (32.26)    18:43.27 (42.45)                                        
 29 Rogers, Philippa J  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.00Y  18:46.25        
                  33.86     1:10.79 (36.93)     1:47.75 (36.96)     2:25.25 (37.50)
        3:02.90 (37.65)     3:40.72 (37.82)     4:18.03 (37.31)     4:55.76 (37.73)
        5:33.60 (37.84)     6:10.96 (37.36)     6:48.52 (37.56)     7:26.29 (37.77)
        8:04.11 (37.82)     8:41.28 (37.17)     9:18.85 (37.57)     9:56.15 (37.30)
       10:33.68 (37.53)    11:12.12 (38.44)    11:49.08 (36.96)    12:26.47 (37.39)
       13:04.58 (38.11)    13:41.80 (37.22)    14:19.48 (37.68)    14:57.60 (38.12)
       15:36.23 (38.63)    16:14.51 (38.28)    16:53.15 (38.64)    17:31.43 (38.28)
       18:09.23 (37.80)    18:46.25 (37.02)                                        
 30 Babich Morrow, Cec  14 Swim Neptune-AZ     17:52.59Y  18:47.16        
                  32.36     1:08.88 (36.52)     1:46.81 (37.93)     2:24.67 (37.86)
        3:02.82 (38.15)     3:41.26 (38.44)     4:18.89 (37.63)     4:56.62 (37.73)
        5:34.83 (38.21)     6:12.71 (37.88)     6:50.32 (37.61)     7:29.40 (39.08)
        8:06.99 (37.59)     8:44.95 (37.96)     9:22.72 (37.77)    10:00.75 (38.03)
       10:39.27 (38.52)    11:17.12 (37.85)    11:54.99 (37.87)    12:32.27 (37.28)
       13:10.43 (38.16)    13:48.50 (38.07)    14:25.98 (37.48)    15:03.48 (37.50)
       15:41.23 (37.75)    16:18.92 (37.69)    16:56.33 (37.41)    17:33.84 (37.51)
       18:10.30 (36.46)    18:47.16 (36.86)                                        
 31 Dodson, Kathleen J  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:49.95Y  18:53.79        
                  32.91     1:09.77 (36.86)     1:47.06 (37.29)     2:24.56 (37.50)
        3:01.93 (37.37)     3:39.66 (37.73)     4:17.38 (37.72)     4:54.77 (37.39)
        5:32.07 (37.30)     6:09.78 (37.71)     6:47.42 (37.64)     7:25.24 (37.82)
        8:03.14 (37.90)     8:40.95 (37.81)     9:18.86 (37.91)     9:56.92 (38.06)
       10:34.93 (38.01)    11:13.06 (38.13)    11:51.37 (38.31)    12:29.70 (38.33)
       13:07.90 (38.20)    13:46.14 (38.24)    14:24.70 (38.56)    15:03.17 (38.47)
       15:41.59 (38.42)    16:20.30 (38.71)    16:58.81 (38.51)    17:37.69 (38.88)
       18:16.02 (38.33)    18:53.79 (37.77)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A   59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie Coughlin                           
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
                1:03.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fittin, Ann V       22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:03.24    1:03.11 OLYM    20  
                  31.18     1:03.11 (31.93)                                        
  2 Busch, Melanie      18 Unattached-PV        1:03.43    1:04.34         17  
                  31.30     1:04.34 (33.04)                                        
  3 Raab, Meaghan M     15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.39    1:04.38         16  
                  31.34     1:04.38 (33.04)                                        
  4 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.35    1:04.75         15  
                  31.47     1:04.75 (33.28)                                        
  5 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.41    1:04.79         14  
                  31.87     1:04.79 (32.92)                                        
  6 Hewitt, Hailey K    22 Unattached-VA        1:04.77    1:04.94         13  
                  31.89     1:04.94 (33.05)                                        
  7 Szekely, Allie E    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.01    1:05.07         12  
                  31.88     1:05.07 (33.19)                                        
  8 Greene, Eva J       18 Una MACH-PV          1:04.84    1:05.10         11  
                  31.34     1:05.10 (33.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bernstein, Arianna  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.49    1:05.35          9  
                  31.57     1:05.35 (33.78)                                        
 10 Smith, Ryan M       28 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:05.60    1:05.69          7  
                  31.57     1:05.69 (34.12)                                        
 11 Runge, Cierra E     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.15    1:05.95          6  
                  32.41     1:05.95 (33.54)                                        
 12 Lee, Carrie R       14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.68    1:06.06          5  
                  31.77     1:06.06 (34.29)                                        
 13 Beale, Natalie L    18 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.66    1:06.15          4  
                  32.47     1:06.15 (33.68)                                        
 14 Boone, Annie A      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.94    1:06.40          3  
                  31.94     1:06.40 (34.46)                                        
 15 Rockett, Alexandra  16 Unattached-MA        1:06.21    1:06.77          2  
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)                                        
 16 Runk, Gabrielle M   16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.23    1:08.01          1  
                  32.98     1:08.01 (35.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Winnan, Brynja C    19 Una Nlac-MA          1:07.57    1:06.67        
                  32.25     1:06.67 (34.42)                                        
 18 Jordan, Kylie V     14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.14    1:07.44        
                  33.09     1:07.44 (34.35)                                        
 19 Simpson, Korbyn P   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.30    1:07.69        
                  32.52     1:07.69 (35.17)                                        
 20 Clarke, Courtney M  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.81    1:07.73        
                  32.62     1:07.73 (35.11)                                        
 21 Lair Ferrari, Male  19 Una Sds-PV           1:07.86    1:07.74        
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)                                        
 22 Krumenacker, Kenda  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:07.86    1:07.82        
                  32.66     1:07.82 (35.16)                                        
 23 O'Toole, Stephanie  17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.73    1:08.45        
                  33.15     1:08.45 (35.30)                                        
 24 Ford, Kathryn A     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.21    1:09.12        
                  33.34     1:09.12 (35.78)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
                1:03.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan M             28 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA       NT    1:06.27        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A   59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie Coughlin                           
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
                1:03.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fittin, Ann V             22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:03.31    1:03.24 OLYM   
                  31.23     1:03.24 (32.01)                                        
  2 Busch, Melanie            18 Unattached-PV        1:04.39    1:03.43 OLYM   
                  30.82     1:03.43 (32.61)                                        
  3 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.11    1:04.35        
                  30.93     1:04.35 (33.42)                                        
  4 Hewitt, Hailey K          22 Unattached-VA        1:04.66    1:04.77        
                  31.74     1:04.77 (33.03)                                        
  5 Greene, Eva J             18 Una MACH-PV            55.91Y   1:04.84        
                  31.22     1:04.84 (33.62)                                        
  6 Szekely, Allie E          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.14    1:05.01        
                  31.92     1:05.01 (33.09)                                        
  7 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.65    1:05.39        
                  32.01     1:05.39 (33.38)                                        
  8 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.98    1:05.41        
                  32.39     1:05.41 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernstein, Arianna S      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.92    1:05.49        
                  31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
 10 Smith, Ryan M             28 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  1:04.58    1:05.60        
                  31.39     1:05.60 (34.21)                                        
 11 Beale, Natalie L          18 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.28    1:05.66        
                  32.17     1:05.66 (33.49)                                        
 12 Lee, Carrie R             14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:06.52    1:05.68        
                  31.81     1:05.68 (33.87)                                        
 13 Runge, Cierra E           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.41    1:06.15        
                  32.52     1:06.15 (33.63)                                        
 14 Rockett, Alexandra H      16 Unattached-MA        1:07.68    1:06.21        
                  31.39     1:06.21 (34.82)                                        
 15 Boone, Annie A            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.24    1:06.94        
                  32.51     1:06.94 (34.43)                                        
 16 Palser, Samantha L        22 Una Nlac-MA          1:06.01    1:07.12        
                  32.25     1:07.12 (34.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Runk, Gabrielle M         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.70    1:07.23        
                  32.99     1:07.23 (34.24)                                        
 18 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Una Nlac-MA          1:07.49    1:07.57        
                  32.38     1:07.57 (35.19)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Stephanie R      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.90    1:07.73        
                  32.89     1:07.73 (34.84)                                        
 20 Clarke, Courtney M        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.26    1:07.81        
                  32.70     1:07.81 (35.11)                                        
 21 Krumenacker, Kendall G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.18    1:07.86        
                  33.09     1:07.86 (34.77)                                        
 21 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    19 Una Sds-PV           1:06.87    1:07.86        
                  32.94     1:07.86 (34.92)                                        
 23 Jordan, Kylie V           14 Snow Swimming-PV       58.76Y   1:08.14        
                  33.37     1:08.14 (34.77)                                        
 24 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.05    1:08.21        
                  33.21     1:08.21 (35.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.09    1:08.30        
                  32.74     1:08.30 (35.56)                                        
 26 McKenney, Abbey J         21 Unattached-MD        1:07.12    1:08.36        
                  33.52     1:08.36 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     58.39Y   1:08.38        
 28 Miller, Heidi B           15 Una Fckw-AM          1:08.17    1:08.43        
                  33.48     1:08.43 (34.95)                                        
 29 Treusdell, Kerry E        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.37    1:08.52        
                  33.28     1:08.52 (35.24)                                        
 30 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.32Y   1:08.53        
                  33.33     1:08.53 (35.20)                                        
 31 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.43Y   1:08.55        
                  33.39     1:08.55 (35.16)                                        
 32 Smolyansky, Tatyana Y     15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.67Y   1:08.56        
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)                                        
 33 Morling, Jordan A         13 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.27Y   1:08.60        
                  33.99     1:08.60 (34.61)                                        
 34 D'Amato, Emily M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.14Y   1:08.74        
                  33.77     1:08.74 (34.97)                                        
 35 Dona, Reanna A            17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:05.86    1:08.75        
                  33.46     1:08.75 (35.29)                                        
 36 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.55Y   1:08.77        
                  32.67     1:08.77 (36.10)                                        
 37 Vieni, Jennifer L         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:00.49Y   1:08.81        
                  33.65     1:08.81 (35.16)                                        
 38 Meilus, Emily V           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.25Y   1:08.90        
                  33.68     1:08.90 (35.22)                                        
 39 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.75Y   1:08.94        
                  33.46     1:08.94 (35.48)                                        
 40 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:00.55Y   1:09.08        
                  33.58     1:09.08 (35.50)                                        
 41 Frediani, Catherine A     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.08    1:09.14        
                  34.11     1:09.14 (35.03)                                        
 42 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:00.54Y   1:09.18        
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)                                        
 43 Kleveno, Elizabeth M      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.94Y   1:09.43        
                  34.07     1:09.43 (35.36)                                        
 44 Johnson, Jessica A        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.44Y   1:09.45        
                  33.93     1:09.45 (35.52)                                        
 45 Bivens, Hailey E          16 Virginia Gators-VA     59.68Y   1:09.56        
                  35.04     1:09.56 (34.52)                                        
 46 Cotter, Theresa J         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.80Y   1:09.59        
                  34.24     1:09.59 (35.35)                                        
 47 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.68    1:09.61        
                  33.97     1:09.61 (35.64)                                        
 48 Sun, Scarlett             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.74Y   1:09.62        
                  33.80     1:09.62 (35.82)                                        
 49 Gerson, Kelcie M          15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   1:00.23Y   1:09.73        
                  34.42     1:09.73 (35.31)                                        
 49 Flinn, Mary K             18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:07.75S   1:09.73        
                  33.13     1:09.73 (36.60)                                        
 51 Gouger, Hannah L          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.22Y   1:09.77        
                  34.48     1:09.77 (35.29)                                        
 52 Beasley, Sia T            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.64Y   1:10.00        
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)                                        
 53 Scoggin, Sierra W         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.88    1:10.04        
                  34.67     1:10.04 (35.37)                                        
 54 Gartner, Alexandra        15 Unattached-MA          59.63Y   1:10.07        
                  34.53     1:10.07 (35.54)                                        
 55 Boardman, Alison N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.67Y   1:10.13        
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)                                        
 56 Dumez, Rachel N           17 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.89Y   1:10.38        
                  34.33     1:10.38 (36.05)                                        
 56 Alvarado, Carly M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.98Y   1:10.38        
                  34.50     1:10.38 (35.88)                                        
 58 Norman, Samantha M        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:09.30    1:10.39        
                  33.81     1:10.39 (36.58)                                        
 59 Jones, Courtney E         14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:00.39Y   1:10.49        
                  34.11     1:10.49 (36.38)                                        
 60 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:09.14    1:10.55        
                  34.45     1:10.55 (36.10)                                        
 61 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.80Y   1:10.65        
                  34.14     1:10.65 (36.51)                                        
 61 Ship, Hannah M            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.72Y   1:10.65        
                  34.34     1:10.65 (36.31)                                        
 63 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.92Y   1:10.69        
                  33.98     1:10.69 (36.71)                                        
 64 Zhou, Amy                 14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.87Y   1:10.75        
                  34.46     1:10.75 (36.29)                                        
 64 Bearden, Brianna E        16 Swim Neptune-AZ        59.92Y   1:10.75        
                  34.66     1:10.75 (36.09)                                        
 66 Dromerick, Bridget C      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.83Y   1:10.76        
                  34.70     1:10.76 (36.06)                                        
 67 Feola, Natalie M          16 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:00.50Y   1:10.79        
                  34.17     1:10.79 (36.62)                                        
 68 Sullivan, Laura F         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:14.81    1:10.83        
                  34.46     1:10.83 (36.37)                                        
 69 Radolec, Megan C          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:12.30    1:10.85        
                  34.92     1:10.85 (35.93)                                        
 70 Caulfield, Alissa C       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:16.21    1:10.87        
                  35.05     1:10.87 (35.82)                                        
 71 Hayburn, Anne C           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.97Y   1:10.90        
                  34.61     1:10.90 (36.29)                                        
 72 Clancy, Mary K            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:12.02    1:10.93        
                  34.35     1:10.93 (36.58)                                        
 73 Orme, Nicole A            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.12Y   1:10.99        
                  34.54     1:10.99 (36.45)                                        
 74 Owens, Amy S              14 The Fish-PV          1:01.03Y   1:11.01        
                  34.65     1:11.01 (36.36)                                        
 75 Barnard, Emily R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:12.48    1:11.14        
                  35.21     1:11.14 (35.93)                                        
 76 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.74Y   1:11.22        
                  34.85     1:11.22 (36.37)                                        
 77 Kaijser, Anna M           15 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:01.04Y   1:11.26        
                  34.55     1:11.26 (36.71)                                        
 78 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:12.16    1:11.27        
                  35.00     1:11.27 (36.27)                                        
 79 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.15Y   1:11.29        
                  34.12     1:11.29 (37.17)                                        
 80 Howell, Margaret E        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.66Y   1:11.30        
                  34.66     1:11.30 (36.64)                                        
 81 Reilly, Dorothy J         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.81Y   1:11.34        
                  35.31     1:11.34 (36.03)                                        
 82 Beyerl, Kristin A         15 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.06Y   1:11.39        
                  35.08     1:11.39 (36.31)                                        
 83 Northshield, Madison M    13 Una Dst-MA           1:15.17    1:11.43        
                  34.72     1:11.43 (36.71)                                        
 84 Elizeus, Alexandria K     16 Jewish Community-AM  1:12.58    1:11.44        
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 85 Murphy, Molly S           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:13.18    1:11.67        
                  34.16     1:11.67 (37.51)                                        
 86 Null, Siani A             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:12.27    1:11.75        
                  34.98     1:11.75 (36.77)                                        
 87 Kelly, Emily E            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.71    1:11.78        
                  34.85     1:11.78 (36.93)                                        
 88 Kosten, Emily S           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.83    1:11.81        
                  34.27     1:11.81 (37.54)                                        
 89 Mendez, Meghan R          18 Jewish Community-AM    57.49Y   1:11.85        
                  34.29     1:11.85 (37.56)                                        
 90 Nunan, Amanda J           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:10.38    1:11.87        
                  35.57     1:11.87 (36.30)                                        
 91 Jones, Meghan L           14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:01.00Y   1:11.93        
                  35.22     1:11.93 (36.71)                                        
 91 Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.86Y   1:11.93        
                  35.50     1:11.93 (36.43)                                        
 93 Miller, Makenzie C        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.92Y   1:11.97        
                  35.38     1:11.97 (36.59)                                        
 94 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.06    1:12.04        
                  35.69     1:12.04 (36.35)                                        
 95 Muir, Fiona L             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.96Y   1:12.05        
                  35.12     1:12.05 (36.93)                                        
 95 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.71Y   1:12.05        
                  34.63     1:12.05 (37.42)                                        
 97 Yu, Rona                  14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.95    1:12.08        
                  34.71     1:12.08 (37.37)                                        
 98 Magaw, Caitlin M          18 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.77Y   1:12.16        
                  34.78     1:12.16 (37.38)                                        
 99 Tabor, Natalie E          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:13.71    1:12.24        
                  35.48     1:12.24 (36.76)                                        
100 Kolb, Karina A            14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.59Y   1:12.30        
                  35.33     1:12.30 (36.97)                                        
101 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.06Y   1:12.32        
                  34.84     1:12.32 (37.48)                                        
102 Illig, Michelle N         17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.70Y   1:12.34        
                  35.50     1:12.34 (36.84)                                        
103 Lorton, Paige K           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.35Y   1:12.36        
                  35.70     1:12.36 (36.66)                                        
104 Stang, Shelby C           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:16.08    1:12.39        
                  35.78     1:12.39 (36.61)                                        
105 Branaman, Mairyn G        15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    59.71Y   1:12.42        
                  35.20     1:12.42 (37.22)                                        
106 Vance, Emily R            14 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:00.96Y   1:12.52        
                  35.33     1:12.52 (37.19)                                        
107 Colligan, Chloe A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.00Y   1:12.55        
                  34.91     1:12.55 (37.64)                                        
108 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.13Y   1:12.65        
                  35.19     1:12.65 (37.46)                                        
109 Jacobson, Anastasia E     12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.86Y   1:12.70        
                  35.18     1:12.70 (37.52)                                        
110 Hallock, Stephanie N      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.81Y   1:12.76        
                  35.48     1:12.76 (37.28)                                        
111 Sell, Mary K              14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    59.60Y   1:12.87        
                  34.66     1:12.87 (38.21)                                        
112 Schwartz, Julia A         15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:15.14    1:13.02        
                  35.79     1:13.02 (37.23)                                        
113 Foster, Stephanie L       17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.04Y   1:13.06        
                  34.78     1:13.06 (38.28)                                        
114 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:12.65    1:13.10        
                  36.04     1:13.10 (37.06)                                        
115 Gaskill, Kati E           15 Prince William S-VA  1:00.28Y   1:13.14        
                  35.59     1:13.14 (37.55)                                        
116 Frizzell, Lauren P        17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:17.26    1:13.35        
                  35.52     1:13.35 (37.83)                                        
117 Musselman, Leigh I        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.69Y   1:13.52        
                  35.17     1:13.52 (38.35)                                        
118 Richter, Audrey           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:15.91    1:13.72        
                  36.28     1:13.72 (37.44)                                        
119 Stanley, Olivia L         14 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:14.93    1:14.20        
                  36.69     1:14.20 (37.51)                                        
120 Bradley, Laura A          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:10.59    1:14.34        
                  36.02     1:14.34 (38.32)                                        
121 Yontz, Rachel A           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:13.93    1:14.46        
                  36.67     1:14.46 (37.79)                                        
122 Kirby, Margaret D         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:15.41    1:14.80        
                  36.34     1:14.80 (38.46)                                        
123 Capobianco, Julia M       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.54    1:14.81        
                  36.08     1:14.81 (38.73)                                        
124 Dillinger, Natalie J      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.27Y   1:14.89        
                  36.43     1:14.89 (38.46)                                        
125 Mavrova, Gloriya D        16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:16.08    1:15.14        
                  36.90     1:15.14 (38.24)                                        
126 Davis, Brittany O         14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:20.20    1:15.22        
                  36.55     1:15.22 (38.67)                                        
127 McIlmail, Zoe S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:16.00    1:15.36        
                  36.46     1:15.36 (38.90)                                        
128 Marsh, Josephine M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.50Y   1:15.64        
                  36.76     1:15.64 (38.88)                                        
129 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:15.18    1:16.61        
                  36.79     1:16.61 (39.82)                                        
130 Robertson, Rachel L       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.62Y   1:16.71        
                  37.37     1:16.71 (39.34)                                        
131 Dahlin, Katie L           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:16.93    1:18.89        
                  37.81     1:18.89 (41.08)                                        
 -- Jones, Kaitlyn E          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer                           
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF-NE                   
                2:17.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hines, Lauren A     21 Unattached-VA        2:18.48    2:16.53 OLYM    20  
                  30.91     1:04.76 (33.85)     1:40.34 (35.58)     2:16.53 (36.19)
  2 Szekely, Allie E    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.73    2:18.76         17  
                  32.76     1:07.85 (35.09)     1:43.43 (35.58)     2:18.76 (35.33)
  3 Runge, Cierra E     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.74    2:20.59         16  
                  33.29     1:08.82 (35.53)     1:44.96 (36.14)     2:20.59 (35.63)
  4 Beale, Natalie L    18 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.26    2:22.74         15  
                  33.36     1:08.84 (35.48)     1:45.69 (36.85)     2:22.74 (37.05)
  5 Bernstein, Arianna  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.04    2:22.83         14  
                  33.02     1:08.63 (35.61)     1:45.39 (36.76)     2:22.83 (37.44)
  6 Runk, Gabrielle M   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.24    2:23.57         13  
                  33.80     1:10.21 (36.41)     1:46.95 (36.74)     2:23.57 (36.62)
  7 Arnold, Jessica L   15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:24.26    2:24.53         12  
                  34.29     1:10.45 (36.16)     1:47.70 (37.25)     2:24.53 (36.83)
  8 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:25.02    2:25.52         11  
                  33.73     1:10.08 (36.35)     1:47.96 (37.88)     2:25.52 (37.56)
B - Final
  9 Rule, Remedy A      15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:25.46    2:20.81          9  
                  32.49     1:07.72 (35.23)     1:44.48 (36.76)     2:20.81 (36.33)
 10 Enoch, Geordie A    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.97    2:23.78          7  
                  33.14     1:09.10 (35.96)     1:46.49 (37.39)     2:23.78 (37.29)
 11 Clarke, Courtney M  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.10    2:24.97          6  
                  33.66     1:09.87 (36.21)     1:48.02 (38.15)     2:24.97 (36.95)
 12 Viohl, Megan E      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.65    2:24.99          5  
                  34.74     1:11.51 (36.77)     1:48.67 (37.16)     2:24.99 (36.32)
 13 Ikenberry, Hannah   14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:26.60    2:25.90          4  
                  34.52     1:11.08 (36.56)     1:48.64 (37.56)     2:25.90 (37.26)
 14 Frediani, Catherin  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.18    2:26.52          3  
                  34.99     1:11.73 (36.74)     1:49.33 (37.60)     2:26.52 (37.19)
 15 Treusdell, Kerry E  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.24    2:27.04          2  
                  34.70     1:11.34 (36.64)     1:49.43 (38.09)     2:27.04 (37.61)
 16 Flinn, Mary K       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:27.28    2:30.64          1  
                  33.82     1:11.44 (37.62)     1:50.91 (39.47)     2:30.64 (39.73)
C - Final
 17 Meilus, Emily V     12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.40    2:24.68        
                  33.76     1:10.17 (36.41)     1:47.90 (37.73)     2:24.68 (36.78)
 18 Lair Ferrari, Male  19 Una Sds-PV           2:27.57    2:25.29        
                  33.77     1:09.75 (35.98)     1:47.94 (38.19)     2:25.29 (37.35)
 19 Krumenacker, Kenda  15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.38    2:25.93        
                  33.97     1:10.83 (36.86)     1:48.45 (37.62)     2:25.93 (37.48)
 20 Smolyansky, Tatyan  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.26    2:27.50        
                  33.86     1:10.93 (37.07)     1:49.11 (38.18)     2:27.50 (38.39)
 21 Lee, Carrie R       14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:28.23    2:27.68        
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)     1:49.41 (38.41)     2:27.68 (38.27)
 22 Chabbott, Amanda H  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.48    2:27.84        
                  35.27     1:11.97 (36.70)     1:50.37 (38.40)     2:27.84 (37.47)
 23 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.94    2:27.88        
                  34.52     1:11.45 (36.93)     1:49.79 (38.34)     2:27.88 (38.09)
 24 Vieni, Jennifer L   16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:28.44    2:30.81        
                  34.66     1:12.44 (37.78)     1:51.86 (39.42)     2:30.81 (38.95)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer                           
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF-NE                   
                2:17.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Lauren A           21 Unattached-VA        2:20.81    2:18.48        
                  32.09     1:06.18 (34.09)     1:42.16 (35.98)     2:18.48 (36.32)
  2 Busch, Melanie            18 Unattached-PV        2:21.27    2:20.88        
                  32.54     1:07.59 (35.05)     1:43.67 (36.08)     2:20.88 (37.21)
  3 Beale, Natalie L          18 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.31    2:21.26        
                  33.34     1:08.58 (35.24)     1:44.65 (36.07)     2:21.26 (36.61)
  4 Szekely, Allie E          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:21.66    2:22.73        
                  33.47     1:09.45 (35.98)     1:46.05 (36.60)     2:22.73 (36.68)
  5 Runge, Cierra E           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.98    2:23.74        
                  33.99     1:09.81 (35.82)     1:46.88 (37.07)     2:23.74 (36.86)
  6 Arnold, Jessica L         15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:24.88    2:24.26        
                  33.98     1:09.80 (35.82)     1:47.04 (37.24)     2:24.26 (37.22)
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn E          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.10    2:24.47        
                  33.47     1:09.73 (36.26)     1:47.78 (38.05)     2:24.47 (36.69)
  8 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:20.97    2:25.02        
                  33.82     1:10.04 (36.22)     1:47.90 (37.86)     2:25.02 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernstein, Arianna S      17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:22.39    2:25.04        
                  33.91     1:10.64 (36.73)     1:47.99 (37.35)     2:25.04 (37.05)
 10 Runk, Gabrielle M         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.37    2:25.24        
                  33.96     1:10.02 (36.06)     1:47.48 (37.46)     2:25.24 (37.76)
 11 Rule, Remedy A            15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:17.22    2:25.46        
                  33.77     1:10.35 (36.58)     1:48.65 (38.30)     2:25.46 (36.81)
 12 Clarke, Courtney M        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.57    2:26.10        
                  33.81     1:10.63 (36.82)     1:48.20 (37.57)     2:26.10 (37.90)
 13 Treusdell, Kerry E        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.08    2:26.24        
                  34.93     1:11.47 (36.54)     1:48.97 (37.50)     2:26.24 (37.27)
 14 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:27.64    2:26.60        
                  34.56     1:11.42 (36.86)     1:49.08 (37.66)     2:26.60 (37.52)
 15 Viohl, Megan E            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:21.30    2:26.65        
                  34.74     1:11.27 (36.53)     1:49.22 (37.95)     2:26.65 (37.43)
 16 Enoch, Geordie A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.21    2:26.97        
                  34.15     1:11.26 (37.11)     1:49.49 (38.23)     2:26.97 (37.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.74    2:27.16        
                  35.44     1:11.83 (36.39)     1:50.21 (38.38)     2:27.16 (36.95)
 18 Frediani, Catherine A     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.77    2:27.18        
                  35.23     1:11.80 (36.57)     1:49.43 (37.63)     2:27.18 (37.75)
 19 Flinn, Mary K             18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:07.10Y   2:27.28        
                  34.29     1:10.49 (36.20)     1:48.96 (38.47)     2:27.28 (38.32)
 20 Meilus, Emily V           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.73    2:27.40        
                  33.71     1:10.32 (36.61)     1:49.03 (38.71)     2:27.40 (38.37)
 21 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    19 Una Sds-PV           2:26.90    2:27.57        
                  34.42     1:11.45 (37.03)     1:49.90 (38.45)     2:27.57 (37.67)
 22 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.32    2:27.94        
                  34.78     1:11.91 (37.13)     1:49.76 (37.85)     2:27.94 (38.18)
 23 Lee, Carrie R             14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:25.71    2:28.23        
                  32.55     1:10.13 (37.58)     1:50.66 (40.53)     2:28.23 (37.57)
 24 Smolyansky, Tatyana Y     15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.88    2:28.26        
                  34.21     1:12.21 (38.00)     1:50.14 (37.93)     2:28.26 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krumenacker, Kendall G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.57    2:28.38        
                  35.20     1:12.46 (37.26)     1:50.37 (37.91)     2:28.38 (38.01)
 26 Vieni, Jennifer L         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.24Y   2:28.44        
                  34.89     1:12.02 (37.13)     1:50.47 (38.45)     2:28.44 (37.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.99Y   2:28.48        
                  35.55     1:12.74 (37.19)     1:51.00 (38.26)     2:28.48 (37.48)
 28 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:07.83Y   2:29.06        
                  35.06     1:12.88 (37.82)     1:51.68 (38.80)     2:29.06 (37.38)
 29 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.41    2:29.12        
                  35.12     1:12.31 (37.19)     1:50.47 (38.16)     2:29.12 (38.65)
 30 Gerson, Kelcie M          15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   2:07.74Y   2:29.21        
                  34.94     1:12.46 (37.52)     1:51.07 (38.61)     2:29.21 (38.14)
 31 Cotter, Theresa J         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:07.68Y   2:29.82        
                  35.93     1:13.96 (38.03)     1:52.69 (38.73)     2:29.82 (37.13)
 32 Nunan, Amanda J           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.22    2:30.52        
                  35.48     1:13.58 (38.10)     1:52.48 (38.90)     2:30.52 (38.04)
 33 Boone, Annie A            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.31Y   2:30.58        
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)     1:52.36 (39.22)     2:30.58 (38.22)
 34 Howell, Margaret E        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.49Y   2:30.66        
                  35.56     1:14.27 (38.71)     1:52.78 (38.51)     2:30.66 (37.88)
 35 Barnard, Emily R          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.20Y   2:30.68        
                  36.12     1:14.23 (38.11)     1:52.93 (38.70)     2:30.68 (37.75)
 36 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:43.59    2:30.75        
                  35.75     1:14.88 (39.13)     1:54.16 (39.28)     2:30.75 (36.59)
 37 Kiessling, Madison R      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.94    2:30.85        
                  36.14     1:14.28 (38.14)     1:52.01 (37.73)     2:30.85 (38.84)
 38 Sizemore, Karah M         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.94Y   2:31.04        
                  35.95     1:13.85 (37.90)     1:52.86 (39.01)     2:31.04 (38.18)
 39 Mendez, Meghan R          18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.65Y   2:31.13        
                  34.94     1:12.92 (37.98)     1:52.33 (39.41)     2:31.13 (38.80)
 40 Kleveno, Elizabeth M      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.00Y   2:31.23        
                  36.47     1:15.06 (38.59)     1:53.79 (38.73)     2:31.23 (37.44)
 41 Caulfield, Alissa C       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.09Y   2:31.30        
                  36.88     1:15.29 (38.41)     1:53.66 (38.37)     2:31.30 (37.64)
 42 D'Amato, Emily M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.69Y   2:31.31        
                  35.37     1:13.64 (38.27)     1:52.92 (39.28)     2:31.31 (38.39)
 43 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:26.24    2:31.48        
                  35.75     1:14.17 (38.42)     1:52.75 (38.58)     2:31.48 (38.73)
 44 Northshield, Madison M    13 Una Dst-MA           2:10.57Y   2:31.49        
                  35.61     1:14.20 (38.59)     1:53.16 (38.96)     2:31.49 (38.33)
 45 Gallagher, Kelsey-claire  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.10Y   2:31.53        
                  35.90     1:14.48 (38.58)     1:53.19 (38.71)     2:31.53 (38.34)
 46 Ship, Hannah M            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:40.56    2:31.70        
                  36.79     1:15.70 (38.91)     1:54.32 (38.62)     2:31.70 (37.38)
 47 Daniel, Clarice J         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.66Y   2:31.76        
                  36.37     1:14.62 (38.25)     1:53.35 (38.73)     2:31.76 (38.41)
 47 Harbin, Haylie A          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.77Y   2:31.76        
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     1:53.76 (39.56)     2:31.76 (38.00)
 49 Clancy, Mary K            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.93Y   2:32.04        
                  36.64     1:14.81 (38.17)     1:53.42 (38.61)     2:32.04 (38.62)
 50 Sun, Scarlett             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.15Y   2:32.34        
                  35.31     1:13.83 (38.52)     1:53.74 (39.91)     2:32.34 (38.60)
 51 Jones, Meghan L           14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:08.41Y   2:32.50        
                  36.48     1:15.02 (38.54)     1:54.39 (39.37)     2:32.50 (38.11)
 52 Radolec, Megan C          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.36Y   2:32.62        
                  37.37     1:15.61 (38.24)     1:54.38 (38.77)     2:32.62 (38.24)
 53 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:08.36Y   2:32.74        
                  37.37     1:17.33 (39.96)     1:55.34 (38.01)     2:32.74 (37.40)
 54 Reilly, Dorothy J         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.84Y   2:32.85        
                  37.30     1:15.81 (38.51)     1:54.79 (38.98)     2:32.85 (38.06)
 55 Beyerl, Kristin A         15 Jewish Community-AM  2:41.28    2:32.94        
                  36.51     1:15.82 (39.31)     1:54.42 (38.60)     2:32.94 (38.52)
 56 Sullivan, Laura F         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:42.19    2:33.19        
                  36.25     1:14.92 (38.67)     1:54.47 (39.55)     2:33.19 (38.72)
 57 Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.84Y   2:33.20        
                  36.02     1:14.62 (38.60)     1:54.01 (39.39)     2:33.20 (39.19)
 58 Warrington, Reagan C      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.81Y   2:33.22        
                  37.40     1:16.70 (39.30)     1:55.70 (39.00)     2:33.22 (37.52)
 59 Romano, Stephanie J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.22Y   2:33.56        
                  35.95     1:14.42 (38.47)     1:54.02 (39.60)     2:33.56 (39.54)
 60 Norman, Samantha M        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.21Y   2:33.62        
                  34.67     1:13.62 (38.95)     1:53.25 (39.63)     2:33.62 (40.37)
 61 Murphy, Molly S           15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.24Y   2:33.63        
                  35.73     1:15.13 (39.40)     1:55.33 (40.20)     2:33.63 (38.30)
 62 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.06Y   2:33.66        
                  35.51     1:14.83 (39.32)     1:54.91 (40.08)     2:33.66 (38.75)
 62 Dougherty, Erin P         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.68Y   2:33.66        
                  35.96     1:14.69 (38.73)     1:54.77 (40.08)     2:33.66 (38.89)
 64 Yu, Rona                  14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.50Y   2:33.68        
                  35.72     1:13.96 (38.24)     1:54.16 (40.20)     2:33.68 (39.52)
 65 Hayburn, Anne C           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:10.97Y   2:33.72        
                  36.53     1:15.70 (39.17)     1:55.32 (39.62)     2:33.72 (38.40)
 66 Howarth, Shannon F        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.98    2:33.81        
                  35.96     1:14.57 (38.61)     1:54.11 (39.54)     2:33.81 (39.70)
 67 Harkins, Jaclyn A         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.44Y   2:33.92        
                  35.80     1:14.34 (38.54)     1:54.83 (40.49)     2:33.92 (39.09)
 68 Owens, Amy S              14 The Fish-PV          2:10.31Y   2:33.98        
                  35.87     1:14.61 (38.74)     1:55.40 (40.79)     2:33.98 (38.58)
 69 Dumez, Rachel N           17 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:10.18Y   2:34.14        
                  34.99     1:13.73 (38.74)     1:54.28 (40.55)     2:34.14 (39.86)
 70 Gartner, Alexandra        15 Unattached-MA        2:10.57Y   2:34.19        
                  37.08     1:15.72 (38.64)     1:55.40 (39.68)     2:34.19 (38.79)
 71 Kelly, Emily E            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.49    2:34.23        
                  35.84     1:14.58 (38.74)     1:54.36 (39.78)     2:34.23 (39.87)
 72 Beasley, Sia T            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.58Y   2:34.25        
                  35.95     1:14.31 (38.36)     1:54.47 (40.16)     2:34.25 (39.78)
 73 Miller, Makenzie C        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.14Y   2:34.28        
                  36.07     1:14.77 (38.70)     1:55.00 (40.23)     2:34.28 (39.28)
 74 Orme, Nicole A            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.52Y   2:34.41        
                  36.07     1:15.06 (38.99)     1:54.80 (39.74)     2:34.41 (39.61)
 75 Gouger, Hannah L          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.84    2:34.47        
                  36.01     1:14.20 (38.19)     1:54.12 (39.92)     2:34.47 (40.35)
 76 Song, Kelsy               14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.23Y   2:34.59        
                  36.64     1:15.77 (39.13)     1:55.81 (40.04)     2:34.59 (38.78)
 77 Alvarado, Carly M         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.15Y   2:34.64        
                  36.44     1:15.50 (39.06)     1:55.46 (39.96)     2:34.64 (39.18)
 78 Bearden, Brianna E        16 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:33.85    2:35.09        
                  36.66     1:15.74 (39.08)     1:56.08 (40.34)     2:35.09 (39.01)
 79 Cartagena, Taylor A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:33.09    2:35.10        
                  36.61     1:16.26 (39.65)     1:56.34 (40.08)     2:35.10 (38.76)
 80 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:45.44    2:35.18        
                  36.55     1:16.45 (39.90)     1:56.71 (40.26)     2:35.18 (38.47)
 81 McGillicuddy, Kelly F     14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:40.38    2:35.58        
                  36.61     1:15.75 (39.14)     1:56.20 (40.45)     2:35.58 (39.38)
 82 Kaijser, Anna M           15 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:10.82Y   2:35.97        
                  36.98     1:16.07 (39.09)     1:56.82 (40.75)     2:35.97 (39.15)
 83 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.39Y   2:36.05        
                  36.65     1:16.00 (39.35)     1:56.30 (40.30)     2:36.05 (39.75)
 84 Lorton, Paige K           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.33Y   2:36.31        
                  36.56     1:15.58 (39.02)     1:56.09 (40.51)     2:36.31 (40.22)
 85 Mittan, Elizabeth F       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.19Y   2:36.42        
                  36.92     1:16.20 (39.28)     1:56.48 (40.28)     2:36.42 (39.94)
 86 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.00Y   2:36.76        
                  37.23     1:16.79 (39.56)     1:57.21 (40.42)     2:36.76 (39.55)
 87 Musselman, Leigh I        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:34.11    2:37.03        
                  35.90     1:15.43 (39.53)     1:56.39 (40.96)     2:37.03 (40.64)
 88 Schwartz, Julia A         15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.83Y   2:37.21        
                  37.13     1:16.58 (39.45)     1:57.12 (40.54)     2:37.21 (40.09)
 89 Magaw, Caitlin M          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:41.07    2:37.27        
                  38.20     1:17.35 (39.15)     1:57.70 (40.35)     2:37.27 (39.57)
 90 Scoggin, Sierra W         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.46Y   2:37.60        
                  36.02     1:14.77 (38.75)     1:56.20 (41.43)     2:37.60 (41.40)
 91 Null, Siani A             14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.68Y   2:37.74        
                  36.39     1:15.65 (39.26)     1:56.63 (40.98)     2:37.74 (41.11)
 92 Yontz, Rachel A           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.01Y   2:37.77        
                  38.09     1:17.38 (39.29)     1:57.80 (40.42)     2:37.77 (39.97)
 93 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV          2:45.90    2:37.95        
                  37.01     1:17.31 (40.30)     1:57.83 (40.52)     2:37.95 (40.12)
 94 Jacobson, Anastasia E     12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.36Y   2:38.24        
                  36.66     1:16.95 (40.29)     1:58.50 (41.55)     2:38.24 (39.74)
 95 Vance, Emily R            14 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:41.86    2:38.25        
                  36.18     1:16.07 (39.89)     1:57.86 (41.79)     2:38.25 (40.39)
 96 Colligan, Chloe A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:35.48    2:38.29        
                  36.77     1:16.82 (40.05)     1:58.47 (41.65)     2:38.29 (39.82)
 97 Saunders, Brooke V        16 Western Ymca Wah-MA  2:09.79Y   2:38.33        
                  36.94     1:16.46 (39.52)     1:57.63 (41.17)     2:38.33 (40.70)
 98 Frizzell, Lauren P        17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:47.45    2:38.74        
                  37.56     1:18.24 (40.68)     1:59.54 (41.30)     2:38.74 (39.20)
 99 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:11.85Y   2:38.76        
                  38.22     1:18.23 (40.01)     1:59.01 (40.78)     2:38.76 (39.75)
100 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.06Y   2:39.31        
                  37.23     1:16.40 (39.17)     1:57.90 (41.50)     2:39.31 (41.41)
101 Gaskill, Kati E           15 Prince William S-VA  2:41.94    2:39.46        
                  37.18     1:17.77 (40.59)     1:59.04 (41.27)     2:39.46 (40.42)
102 Boardman, Alison N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:45.69    2:39.57        
                  36.51     1:17.94 (41.43)     1:59.60 (41.66)     2:39.57 (39.97)
103 McCorkel, Heather L       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.39Y   2:39.69        
                  38.41     1:18.50 (40.09)     1:59.56 (41.06)     2:39.69 (40.13)
104 Kirby, Margaret D         16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.08Y   2:39.72        
                  37.47     1:17.33 (39.86)     1:58.76 (41.43)     2:39.72 (40.96)
105 Bivens, Hailey E          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:15.63Y   2:40.96        
                  37.90     1:18.07 (40.17)     1:59.94 (41.87)     2:40.96 (41.02)
106 McIlmail, Zoe S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.34Y   2:42.78        
                  39.15     1:19.90 (40.75)     2:01.80 (41.90)     2:42.78 (40.98)
107 Capobianco, Julia M       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.71Y   2:43.29        
                  37.02     1:17.63 (40.61)     2:00.48 (42.85)     2:43.29 (42.81)
108 Foster, Stephanie L       17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:39.37    2:44.69        
                  37.13     1:18.25 (41.12)     2:02.01 (43.76)     2:44.69 (42.68)
109 Rosenberg, Katherine D    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.07    2:45.78        
                  39.42     1:21.34 (41.92)     2:03.87 (42.53)     2:45.78 (41.91)
110 Smith, Ryan M             28 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  2:05.41Y   2:50.04        
                  31.79     1:06.27 (34.48)     2:01.66 (55.39)     2:50.04 (48.38)
 -- Wang, Willa X             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.03Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.61     1:11.30 (36.69)     1:47.81 (36.51)          DQ (36.29)
 -- Martinko, Jordan L        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:40.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.34     1:17.68 (40.34)     1:58.82 (41.14)          DQ (40.46)
 -- Marsh, Josephine M        13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.10Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:12.19  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halligan, Amy J           19 Unattached-PV             NT    1:12.83        
  2 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA       NT    1:19.48        
  3 Graves, Molly S           18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV       NT    1:20.61        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy                              
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:12.19  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danner, Ashley K    21 Unattached-PV        1:11.76    1:09.64 OLYM    20  
                  32.29     1:09.64 (37.35)                                        
  2 Callahan, Colleen   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.82    1:12.23         17  
                  33.91     1:12.23 (38.32)                                        
  3 Facchine, Hannah M  22 Unattached-MA        1:12.96    1:12.96         16  
                  34.50     1:12.96 (38.46)                                        
  4 Halligan, Amy J     19 Unattached-PV        1:12.55    1:13.01         15  
                  34.90     1:13.01 (38.11)                                        
  5 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:13.50    1:13.36         14  
                  34.72     1:13.36 (38.64)                                        
  6 Bart, Emily L       21 Unattached-VA        1:15.45    1:14.45         13  
                  34.88     1:14.45 (39.57)                                        
  7 O'Toole, Stephanie  17 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.18    1:15.77         12  
                  35.13     1:15.77 (40.64)                                        
  8 Presgraves, Amanda  18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:15.31    1:15.92         11  
                  34.92     1:15.92 (41.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nunes, Anna E       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:16.13    1:14.17          9  
                  34.39     1:14.17 (39.78)                                        
 10 Young, Katie A      18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:15.58    1:15.47          7  
                  35.69     1:15.47 (39.78)                                        
 11 Bull, Haley M       20 Unattached-PV        1:15.95    1:15.52          6  
                  35.45     1:15.52 (40.07)                                        
 12 Hynes, Susan A      15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:16.19    1:15.95          5  
                  35.96     1:15.95 (39.99)                                        
 13 Dolan, Suzanne D    13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:15.97    1:16.91          4  
                  35.46     1:16.91 (41.45)                                        
 14 Levins, Catherine   16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:16.98    1:17.08          3  
                  35.52     1:17.08 (41.56)                                        
 15 Collins, Elizabeth  19 Unattached-VA        1:16.31    1:17.14          2  
                  36.12     1:17.14 (41.02)                                        
 16 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:16.87    1:17.75          1  
                  36.96     1:17.75 (40.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howarth, Shannon F  17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:17.50    1:16.38        
                  36.11     1:16.38 (40.27)                                        
 18 Antal, Katie E      16 Slippery Rock-AM     1:17.27    1:16.88        
                  36.83     1:16.88 (40.05)                                        
 19 Novak, Haley M      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:17.19    1:17.23        
                  36.81     1:17.23 (40.42)                                        
 20 Dubroff, Lily B     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:17.47    1:17.76        
                  36.92     1:17.76 (40.84)                                        
 21 Ranjbar, Jessica R  16 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.55    1:17.81        
                  36.44     1:17.81 (41.37)                                        
 22 Wineinger, Kara E   14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:17.67    1:18.22        
                  37.16     1:18.22 (41.06)                                        
 23 Murphy, Madalyn F   17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:17.56    1:18.49        
                  37.22     1:18.49 (41.27)                                        
 24 Richer, Emma J      16 The Fish-PV          1:18.07    1:19.13        
                  37.05     1:19.13 (42.08)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy                              
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:12.19  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Ashley K          21 Unattached-PV        1:09.93    1:11.76 OLYM   
                  33.56     1:11.76 (38.20)                                        
  2 Halligan, Amy J           19 Unattached-PV        1:15.32    1:12.55        
                  34.21     1:12.55 (38.34)                                        
  3 Facchine, Hannah M        22 Unattached-MA        1:13.57    1:12.96        
                  34.60     1:12.96 (38.36)                                        
  4 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:16.27    1:13.50        
                  34.83     1:13.50 (38.67)                                        
  5 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:11.35    1:13.82        
                  34.90     1:13.82 (38.92)                                        
  6 O'Toole, Stephanie R      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.96    1:15.18        
                  35.52     1:15.18 (39.66)                                        
  7 Presgraves, Amanda C      18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:16.42    1:15.31        
                  35.23     1:15.31 (40.08)                                        
  8 Bart, Emily L             21 Unattached-VA        1:16.21    1:15.45        
                  35.07     1:15.45 (40.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Katie A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:16.19    1:15.58        
                  35.08     1:15.58 (40.50)                                        
 10 Bull, Haley M             20 Unattached-PV        1:04.95Y   1:15.95        
                  35.30     1:15.95 (40.65)                                        
 11 Dolan, Suzanne D          13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.37Y   1:15.97        
                  35.02     1:15.97 (40.95)                                        
 12 Nunes, Anna E             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:14.04    1:16.13        
                  36.09     1:16.13 (40.04)                                        
 13 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:14.80    1:16.19        
                  36.03     1:16.19 (40.16)                                        
 14 Collins, Elizabeth B      19 Unattached-VA        1:15.85    1:16.31        
                  36.02     1:16.31 (40.29)                                        
 15 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.04Y   1:16.87        
                  35.80     1:16.87 (41.07)                                        
 16 Levins, Catherine L       16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:05.01Y   1:16.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Novak, Haley M            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:14.70    1:17.19        
                  36.73     1:17.19 (40.46)                                        
 18 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock-AM     1:15.69    1:17.27        
                  35.23     1:17.27 (42.04)                                        
 19 Dubroff, Lily B           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:17.19    1:17.47        
                  36.57     1:17.47 (40.90)                                        
 20 Howarth, Shannon F        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.31    1:17.50        
                  36.42     1:17.50 (41.08)                                        
 21 Ranjbar, Jessica R        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.08Y   1:17.55        
                  36.29     1:17.55 (41.26)                                        
 22 Murphy, Madalyn F         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:06.82Y   1:17.56        
 23 Wineinger, Kara E         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:16.59    1:17.67        
                  36.44     1:17.67 (41.23)                                        
 24 Richer, Emma J            16 The Fish-PV          1:06.58Y   1:18.07        
                  35.90     1:18.07 (42.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Early, Lauren C           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:17.36    1:18.22        
                  36.96     1:18.22 (41.26)                                        
 26 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:06.70Y   1:18.27        
                  36.91     1:18.27 (41.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Annalee I        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:18.06    1:18.30        
                  37.10     1:18.30 (41.20)                                        
 28 Tansill, Amy M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.90Y   1:18.39        
                  36.46     1:18.39 (41.93)                                        
 29 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.97Y   1:18.42        
                  37.38     1:18.42 (41.04)                                        
 30 Kondis, Peyton S          13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  1:07.82Y   1:18.45        
                  37.49     1:18.45 (40.96)                                        
 31 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.54Y   1:18.50        
                  36.89     1:18.50 (41.61)                                        
 32 Vargas, Kristen G         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.45Y   1:18.71        
                  37.01     1:18.71 (41.70)                                        
 33 Clune, Jennifer L         15 Fairland Aquatic-PV  1:08.42Y   1:18.74        
                  36.57     1:18.74 (42.17)                                        
 34 Ho, Danielle D            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:07.37Y   1:18.85        
                  36.88     1:18.85 (41.97)                                        
 35 Runk, Julianna M          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.26    1:19.03        
                  36.96     1:19.03 (42.07)                                        
 36 Deng, Lisa                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.61Y   1:19.08        
                  37.38     1:19.08 (41.70)                                        
 37 Manning, Eliza K          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.02Y   1:19.09        
                  37.27     1:19.09 (41.82)                                        
 37 Wilezol, Melanie R        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:16.73    1:19.09        
                  36.22     1:19.09 (42.87)                                        
 39 Sargent, Rikki H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.61Y   1:19.17        
                  37.18     1:19.17 (41.99)                                        
 40 Sismour, Meghan E         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.88Y   1:19.20        
                  37.62     1:19.20 (41.58)                                        
 41 Kronfli, Natalie K        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.71Y   1:19.25        
 42 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.19Y   1:19.45        
                  37.02     1:19.45 (42.43)                                        
 42 Hockman, Amy E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:23.45    1:19.45        
                  37.18     1:19.45 (42.27)                                        
 44 Updegraff, Molly M        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.70Y   1:19.56        
                  37.69     1:19.56 (41.87)                                        
 45 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:06.77Y   1:19.57        
                  37.33     1:19.57 (42.24)                                        
 46 Baker, Hannah M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.08Y   1:19.67        
                  37.48     1:19.67 (42.19)                                        
 47 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:18.10    1:19.71        
                  37.60     1:19.71 (42.11)                                        
 48 Jordan, Catherine M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.52Y   1:19.73        
                  37.19     1:19.73 (42.54)                                        
 49 Luigard, Claire           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.95Y   1:19.81        
                  37.62     1:19.81 (42.19)                                        
 50 Rosenberg, Katherine D    15 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.56Y   1:19.87        
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)                                        
 50 Dean, Frances E           14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:21.39    1:19.87        
                  37.71     1:19.87 (42.16)                                        
 52 Wright, Mary A            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:19.68    1:19.91        
                  37.91     1:19.91 (42.00)                                        
 53 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.66Y   1:19.96        
                  38.94     1:19.96 (41.02)                                        
 54 Yoos, Madeline M          13 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:08.66Y   1:19.97        
                  38.11     1:19.97 (41.86)                                        
 55 Zukowski, Brooke A        13 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  1:08.04Y   1:19.99        
                  37.39     1:19.99 (42.60)                                        
 56 Liu, Sarah L              16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:07.54Y   1:20.04        
                  37.41     1:20.04 (42.63)                                        
 57 Ritter, Sarah E           16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:09.04Y   1:20.08        
                  37.77     1:20.08 (42.31)                                        
 58 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.57Y   1:20.09        
                  36.63     1:20.09 (43.46)                                        
 59 Markous, Marina           14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:22.00    1:20.10        
                  38.42     1:20.10 (41.68)                                        
 60 Popera, Alexandra N       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.31Y   1:20.15        
                  37.69     1:20.15 (42.46)                                        
 61 Staffen, Ariana A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.19Y   1:20.37        
                  37.58     1:20.37 (42.79)                                        
 62 Henry, Kelly B            15 Prince William S-VA  1:08.64Y   1:20.48        
                  37.61     1:20.48 (42.87)                                        
 63 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.29Y   1:20.56        
                  38.72     1:20.56 (41.84)                                        
 64 Song, Dorit               13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.72Y   1:20.76        
 65 Gibbs, Rebecca E          16 Obx Swim Club-VA     1:07.41Y   1:20.78        
                  38.36     1:20.78 (42.42)                                        
 66 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:20.21    1:20.81        
 67 Kaplan, Zoe E             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.42Y   1:20.93        
                  38.22     1:20.93 (42.71)                                        
 68 Salvatori, Isabella M     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.51Y   1:20.96        
 68 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:06.78Y   1:20.96        
                  38.05     1:20.96 (42.91)                                        
 70 Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:16.25    1:21.18        
                  38.74     1:21.18 (42.44)                                        
 71 Davis, Brittany O         14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.88Y   1:21.34        
                  38.31     1:21.34 (43.03)                                        
 72 Stavac, Morgan A          15 Una Nova-VA          1:23.76    1:21.40        
 73 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:07.65Y   1:21.56        
                  38.47     1:21.56 (43.09)                                        
 74 Wood, Catherine E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.37Y   1:21.65        
 75 McElrath, Isabella O      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:21.67    1:21.66        
                  39.32     1:21.66 (42.34)                                        
 76 Laird, Courtney R         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.99Y   1:21.74        
                  38.56     1:21.74 (43.18)                                        
 77 Nugent, Haley O           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.83Y   1:21.91        
                  38.96     1:21.91 (42.95)                                        
 78 Fletcher, Samantha M      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.16Y   1:21.97        
                  38.14     1:21.97 (43.83)                                        
 79 Hunter, Elizabeth M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.65Y   1:22.09        
                  38.58     1:22.09 (43.51)                                        
 80 Ogango, Imelda A          15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:24.67    1:22.16        
                  38.77     1:22.16 (43.39)                                        
 81 Elshafei, Sabrina E       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:20.73    1:22.24        
                  39.62     1:22.24 (42.62)                                        
 82 Gil, Lauren A             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.41Y   1:22.53        
                  38.72     1:22.53 (43.81)                                        
 83 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:07.74Y   1:22.60        
                  38.51     1:22.60 (44.09)                                        
 84 Meeker, Erin P            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.38Y   1:22.63        
                  39.63     1:22.63 (43.00)                                        
 85 Molinaro, Breanna H       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.74Y   1:22.86        
                  39.46     1:22.86 (43.40)                                        
 86 Miller, Morgan E          17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:22.76    1:22.95        
                  38.28     1:22.95 (44.67)                                        
 87 Howarth, Bailey S         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:26.22    1:22.96        
                  38.81     1:22.96 (44.15)                                        
 88 Nosbisch, Joy L           18 Jewish Community-AM  1:08.84Y   1:23.00        
                  39.15     1:23.00 (43.85)                                        
 89 Kaplan, Mara D            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.82Y   1:23.47        
                  38.92     1:23.47 (44.55)                                        
 90 Seidenberger, Megu M      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.14Y   1:23.55        
 91 Sansores, Karla R         13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:09.44Y   1:23.59        
                  38.76     1:23.59 (44.83)                                        
 92 Brown, Porshe E           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.05    1:24.18        
                  39.66     1:24.18 (44.52)                                        
 93 Cason, Molly P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:24.10    1:24.19        
                  39.93     1:24.19 (44.26)                                        
 94 Feola, Natalie M          16 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:25.58    1:24.29        
                  40.07     1:24.29 (44.22)                                        
 95 Schmidt, Morgan V         18 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:24.22    1:25.46        
                  39.36     1:25.46 (46.10)                                        
 96 Sheapp, Kylie N           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:27.43    1:25.76        
 97 Owens, Michelle L         12 The Fish-PV          1:22.73    1:25.98        
                  40.36     1:25.98 (45.62)                                        
 98 Robertson, Rachel L       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.88Y   1:26.39        
                  40.05     1:26.39 (46.34)                                        
 99 Hagy, Hannah M            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:27.74    1:27.34        
                  41.34     1:27.34 (46.00)                                        
100 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:25.03    1:28.68        
                  41.05     1:28.68 (47.63)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard                               
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:35.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szekely, Allie E    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:33.66    2:32.55 OLYM    20  
                  34.24     1:12.01 (37.77)     1:51.52 (39.51)     2:32.55 (41.03)
  2 Callahan, Colleen   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:41.39    2:35.12 OLYM    17  
                  34.52     1:13.74 (39.22)     1:53.77 (40.03)     2:35.12 (41.35)
  3 Facchine, Hannah M  22 Unattached-MA        2:37.96    2:37.01         16  
                  35.09     1:13.86 (38.77)     1:54.89 (41.03)     2:37.01 (42.12)
  4 Bart, Emily L       21 Unattached-VA        2:43.48    2:40.08         15  
                  35.66     1:15.37 (39.71)     1:57.04 (41.67)     2:40.08 (43.04)
  5 Bull, Haley M       20 Unattached-PV        2:42.31    2:42.31         14  
                  36.08     1:16.39 (40.31)     1:58.29 (41.90)     2:42.31 (44.02)
  6 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:45.09    2:44.23         13  
                  36.32     1:17.47 (41.15)     2:00.38 (42.91)     2:44.23 (43.85)
  7 Hurrell-Zitelman,   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:43.71    2:44.39         12  
                  37.78     1:19.49 (41.71)     2:02.25 (42.76)     2:44.39 (42.14)
  8 Young, Katie A      18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:44.55    2:46.31         11  
                  37.17     1:19.20 (42.03)     2:02.10 (42.90)     2:46.31 (44.21)
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:46.83    2:42.16          9  
                  36.28     1:17.14 (40.86)     1:59.30 (42.16)     2:42.16 (42.86)
 10 Nunes, Anna E       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:46.17    2:42.87          7  
                  35.99     1:16.44 (40.45)     1:59.11 (42.67)     2:42.87 (43.76)
 11 Howarth, Shannon F  17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:47.89    2:44.25          6  
                  36.75     1:17.55 (40.80)     2:00.61 (43.06)     2:44.25 (43.64)
 12 Collins, Elizabeth  19 Unattached-VA        2:47.59    2:45.38          5  
                  36.74     1:18.25 (41.51)     2:01.60 (43.35)     2:45.38 (43.78)
 13 Novak, Haley M      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:46.63    2:45.91          4  
                  37.22     1:19.48 (42.26)     2:02.69 (43.21)     2:45.91 (43.22)
 14 Murphy, Madalyn F   17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:45.77    2:46.59          3  
                  37.62     1:19.69 (42.07)     2:02.72 (43.03)     2:46.59 (43.87)
 15 Fernander, Katerin  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:47.86    2:48.11          2  
                  38.44     1:20.96 (42.52)     2:04.75 (43.79)     2:48.11 (43.36)
 16 Roesel, Gretchen E  15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:47.59    2:50.81          1  
                  37.79     1:20.80 (43.01)     2:05.19 (44.39)     2:50.81 (45.62)
C - Final
 17 Hynes, Susan A      15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:48.90    2:44.73        
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)     2:00.99 (42.94)     2:44.73 (43.74)
 18 O'Toole, Stephanie  17 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.17    2:46.36        
                  36.13     1:16.81 (40.68)     2:00.45 (43.64)     2:46.36 (45.91)
 19 Sargent, Rikki H    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:48.82    2:47.37        
                  37.08     1:19.32 (42.24)     2:02.69 (43.37)     2:47.37 (44.68)
 20 Tansill, Mary C     14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:48.18    2:48.00        
                  38.28     1:20.72 (42.44)     2:04.26 (43.54)     2:48.00 (43.74)
 21 Early, Lauren C     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:50.22    2:48.05        
                  38.57     1:21.56 (42.99)     2:05.12 (43.56)     2:48.05 (42.93)
 22 Kondis, Peyton S    13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:48.92    2:48.41        
                  38.53     1:21.90 (43.37)     2:05.35 (43.45)     2:48.41 (43.06)
 23 Swanepoel Stevens,  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:49.00    2:48.66        
                  38.04     1:20.01 (41.97)     2:04.30 (44.29)     2:48.66 (44.36)
 24 Gouger, Meredith L  19 Una Est-MD           2:50.00    2:51.91        
                  39.37     1:22.99 (43.62)     2:07.37 (44.38)     2:51.91 (44.54)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard                               
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:35.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Allie E          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:33.99    2:33.66 OLYM   
                  35.14     1:13.75 (38.61)     1:53.57 (39.82)     2:33.66 (40.09)
  2 Facchine, Hannah M        22 Unattached-MA        2:39.81    2:37.96        
                  36.50     1:16.42 (39.92)     1:57.30 (40.88)     2:37.96 (40.66)
  3 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:38.73    2:41.39        
                  36.30     1:16.80 (40.50)     1:58.91 (42.11)     2:41.39 (42.48)
  4 Bull, Haley M             20 Unattached-PV        2:47.67    2:42.31        
                  35.99     1:16.23 (40.24)     1:58.06 (41.83)     2:42.31 (44.25)
  5 Bart, Emily L             21 Unattached-VA        2:42.08    2:43.48        
                  36.86     1:18.47 (41.61)     2:00.60 (42.13)     2:43.48 (42.88)
  6 Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:17.36Y   2:43.71        
                  37.58     1:18.89 (41.31)     2:01.62 (42.73)     2:43.71 (42.09)
  7 Young, Katie A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:45.52    2:44.55        
                  37.61     1:19.55 (41.94)     2:02.07 (42.52)     2:44.55 (42.48)
  8 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:43.15    2:45.09        
                  36.77     1:18.05 (41.28)     2:01.20 (43.15)     2:45.09 (43.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Madalyn F         17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:25.35Y   2:45.77        
                  37.91     1:19.54 (41.63)     2:02.91 (43.37)     2:45.77 (42.86)
 10 Nunes, Anna E             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:39.85    2:46.17        
                  36.71     1:18.32 (41.61)     2:02.34 (44.02)     2:46.17 (43.83)
 11 Novak, Haley M            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:38.32    2:46.63        
                  37.79     1:19.67 (41.88)     2:03.32 (43.65)     2:46.63 (43.31)
 12 Enoch, Geordie A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:43.96    2:46.83        
                  37.23     1:19.08 (41.85)     2:02.90 (43.82)     2:46.83 (43.93)
 13 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:24.00Y   2:47.59        
                  37.16     1:19.05 (41.89)     2:02.57 (43.52)     2:47.59 (45.02)
 13 Collins, Elizabeth B      19 Unattached-VA        2:42.42    2:47.59        
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)     2:03.32 (43.72)     2:47.59 (44.27)
 15 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.09Y   2:47.86        
                  38.98     1:22.28 (43.30)     2:05.95 (43.67)     2:47.86 (41.91)
 16 Howarth, Shannon F        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:46.26    2:47.89        
                  37.28     1:19.52 (42.24)     2:03.30 (43.78)     2:47.89 (44.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Toole, Stephanie R      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.35    2:48.17        
                  36.95     1:18.79 (41.84)     2:02.89 (44.10)     2:48.17 (45.28)
 18 Tansill, Mary C           14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.89Y   2:48.18        
                  38.92     1:21.80 (42.88)     2:05.18 (43.38)     2:48.18 (43.00)
 19 Sargent, Rikki H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:49.35    2:48.82        
                  38.10     1:20.53 (42.43)     2:04.56 (44.03)     2:48.82 (44.26)
 20 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:40.11    2:48.90        
                  37.41     1:19.48 (42.07)     2:03.71 (44.23)     2:48.90 (45.19)
 21 Kondis, Peyton S          13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:29.43Y   2:48.92        
                  38.75     1:21.78 (43.03)     2:06.02 (44.24)     2:48.92 (42.90)
 22 Swanepoel Stevens, Chris  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.52Y   2:49.00        
                  37.82     1:20.72 (42.90)     2:04.21 (43.49)     2:49.00 (44.79)
 23 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Una Est-MD           2:21.32Y   2:50.00        
                  38.63     1:21.32 (42.69)     2:05.75 (44.43)     2:50.00 (44.25)
 24 Early, Lauren C           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:48.05    2:50.22        
                  38.89     1:22.81 (43.92)     2:07.09 (44.28)     2:50.22 (43.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Updegraff, Molly M        14 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.81Y   2:50.26        
                  38.86     1:21.81 (42.95)     2:05.76 (43.95)     2:50.26 (44.50)
 26 Kaplan, Zoe E             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.00Y   2:50.39        
                  38.20     1:20.97 (42.77)     2:04.89 (43.92)     2:50.39 (45.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Annalee I        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:26.69Y   2:50.68        
                  39.75     1:23.53 (43.78)     2:07.85 (44.32)     2:50.68 (42.83)
 28 Henry, Kelly B            15 Prince William S-VA  2:29.19Y   2:50.87        
                  38.19     1:21.55 (43.36)     2:06.05 (44.50)     2:50.87 (44.82)
 29 Levins, Catherine L       16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:24.16Y   2:51.13        
                  37.14     1:20.47 (43.33)     2:06.07 (45.60)     2:51.13 (45.06)
 30 Manning, Eliza K          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:49.12    2:51.33        
                  38.10     1:21.76 (43.66)     2:06.40 (44.64)     2:51.33 (44.93)
 31 Dean, Frances E           14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.07Y   2:51.56        
                  39.33     1:23.20 (43.87)     2:07.47 (44.27)     2:51.56 (44.09)
 32 Vargas, Kristen G         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.51Y   2:51.58        
                  38.48     1:21.87 (43.39)     2:06.62 (44.75)     2:51.58 (44.96)
 33 Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:48.53    2:51.63        
                  39.01     1:22.05 (43.04)     2:06.70 (44.65)     2:51.63 (44.93)
 34 Wineinger, Kara E         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:46.32    2:51.69        
                  39.81     1:23.89 (44.08)     2:08.31 (44.42)     2:51.69 (43.38)
 35 McElrath, Isabella O      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.78Y   2:52.33        
                  40.49     1:23.45 (42.96)     2:08.88 (45.43)     2:52.33 (43.45)
 36 Nosbisch, Joy L           18 Jewish Community-AM  2:49.36    2:52.36        
                  38.88     1:23.08 (44.20)     2:07.65 (44.57)     2:52.36 (44.71)
 37 Sismour, Meghan E         16 Jewish Community-AM  2:26.03Y   2:52.39        
                  38.80     1:22.63 (43.83)     2:07.91 (45.28)     2:52.39 (44.48)
 38 Markous, Marina           14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:30.39Y   2:52.54        
                  39.59     1:23.47 (43.88)     2:08.92 (45.45)     2:52.54 (43.62)
 39 Halligan, Amy J           19 Unattached-PV        2:43.01    2:52.55        
                  34.08     1:12.83 (38.75)     2:04.07 (51.24)     2:52.55 (48.48)
 40 Laird, Courtney R         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:25.42Y   2:53.03        
                  39.35     1:22.87 (43.52)     2:08.08 (45.21)     2:53.03 (44.95)
 41 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:46.85    2:53.04        
                  38.71     1:23.68 (44.97)     2:08.18 (44.50)     2:53.04 (44.86)
 42 Kronfli, Natalie K        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:57.58    2:53.10        
                  39.43     1:23.20 (43.77)     2:08.31 (45.11)     2:53.10 (44.79)
 43 Luigard, Claire           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.04Y   2:53.23        
                  38.63     1:21.84 (43.21)     2:07.07 (45.23)     2:53.23 (46.16)
 44 Fink, Morgan A            17 South Fayette Aq-AM  2:29.31Y   2:53.29        
                  38.82     1:23.07 (44.25)     2:07.58 (44.51)     2:53.29 (45.71)
 45 Wright, Mary A            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:28.80Y   2:53.38        
                  39.50     1:23.12 (43.62)     2:09.29 (46.17)     2:53.38 (44.09)
 45 Song, Dorit               13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.47Y   2:53.38        
                  39.87     1:23.92 (44.05)     2:08.68 (44.76)     2:53.38 (44.70)
 47 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock-AM     2:49.02    2:53.45        
                  40.07     1:24.79 (44.72)     2:10.40 (45.61)     2:53.45 (43.05)
 48 Cartagena, Taylor A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:48.52    2:53.48        
                  40.49     1:24.52 (44.03)     2:08.98 (44.46)     2:53.48 (44.50)
 49 Staffen, Ariana A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.09Y   2:53.51        
                  39.29     1:23.35 (44.06)     2:08.42 (45.07)     2:53.51 (45.09)
 50 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.48Y   2:53.61        
                  39.69     1:23.89 (44.20)     2:09.25 (45.36)     2:53.61 (44.36)
 50 Hockman, Amy E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.69Y   2:53.61        
                  40.03     1:22.53 (42.50)     2:07.85 (45.32)     2:53.61 (45.76)
 52 Ranjbar, Jessica R        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.40Y   2:53.69        
                  38.11     1:21.88 (43.77)     2:07.90 (46.02)     2:53.69 (45.79)
 53 Molinaro, Breanna H       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.74Y   2:54.08        
                  40.32     1:24.04 (43.72)     2:09.09 (45.05)     2:54.08 (44.99)
 53 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.10Y   2:54.08        
                  39.60     1:23.79 (44.19)     2:08.77 (44.98)     2:54.08 (45.31)
 53 Salvatori, Isabella M     18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.44Y   2:54.08        
                  39.72     1:24.38 (44.66)     2:09.51 (45.13)     2:54.08 (44.57)
 56 Dubroff, Lily B           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.43Y   2:54.20        
                  39.80     1:24.22 (44.42)     2:09.13 (44.91)     2:54.20 (45.07)
 56 Davis, Brittany O         14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:30.32Y   2:54.20        
                  39.75     1:25.16 (45.41)     2:09.45 (44.29)     2:54.20 (44.75)
 58 Ritter, Sarah E           16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:30.06Y   2:54.25        
                  40.26     1:24.84 (44.58)     2:10.27 (45.43)     2:54.25 (43.98)
 59 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.21Y   2:54.28        
                  38.82     1:23.07 (44.25)     2:08.64 (45.57)     2:54.28 (45.64)
 60 Runk, Julianna M          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.11    2:54.45        
                  39.28     1:22.88 (43.60)     2:07.91 (45.03)     2:54.45 (46.54)
 61 Daniel, Clarice J         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:46.52    2:54.54        
                  40.34     1:24.29 (43.95)     2:09.20 (44.91)     2:54.54 (45.34)
 62 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:27.06Y   2:54.75        
                  39.97     1:24.22 (44.25)     2:09.66 (45.44)     2:54.75 (45.09)
 63 Deng, Lisa                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.70Y   2:54.90        
                  39.08     1:23.84 (44.76)     2:09.00 (45.16)     2:54.90 (45.90)
 64 Elshafei, Sabrina E       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.74Y   2:55.10        
                  39.60     1:24.48 (44.88)     2:10.12 (45.64)     2:55.10 (44.98)
 65 Sperandio, Martha A       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.06Y   2:55.31        
                  40.36     1:25.06 (44.70)     2:10.35 (45.29)     2:55.31 (44.96)
 66 Jordan, Catherine M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.74Y   2:55.50        
                  39.59     1:23.80 (44.21)     2:09.66 (45.86)     2:55.50 (45.84)
 67 Clune, Jennifer L         15 Fairland Aquatic-PV  2:55.11    2:55.80        
                  39.90     1:25.27 (45.37)     2:11.25 (45.98)     2:55.80 (44.55)
 67 Wood, Catherine E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.77Y   2:55.80        
                  39.59     1:24.39 (44.80)     2:10.37 (45.98)     2:55.80 (45.43)
 69 Richer, Emma J            16 The Fish-PV          2:27.17Y   2:55.97        
                  39.24     1:24.56 (45.32)     2:10.87 (46.31)     2:55.97 (45.10)
 70 Zukowski, Brooke A        13 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  2:28.80Y   2:56.30        
                  39.19     1:24.69 (45.50)     2:11.01 (46.32)     2:56.30 (45.29)
 71 Ho, Danielle D            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   3:06.21    2:56.45        
                  39.86     1:23.66 (43.80)     2:10.22 (46.56)     2:56.45 (46.23)
 72 Meeker, Erin P            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.26Y   2:56.52        
                  40.48     1:25.26 (44.78)     2:11.13 (45.87)     2:56.52 (45.39)
 73 Yoos, Madeline M          13 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:28.48Y   2:56.63        
                  39.89     1:24.84 (44.95)     2:11.22 (46.38)     2:56.63 (45.41)
 74 Gibbs, Rebecca E          16 Obx Swim Club-VA     2:26.30Y   2:56.72        
                  40.44     1:24.94 (44.50)     2:10.99 (46.05)     2:56.72 (45.73)
 75 Nugent, Haley O           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   3:03.31    2:56.73        
                  40.55     1:24.91 (44.36)     2:09.79 (44.88)     2:56.73 (46.94)
 76 Stavac, Morgan A          15 Una Nova-VA          2:26.02Y   2:56.88        
                  39.94     1:24.55 (44.61)     2:10.52 (45.97)     2:56.88 (46.36)
 77 Dolan, Suzanne D          13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.77Y   2:56.92        
                  39.93     1:24.68 (44.75)     2:10.71 (46.03)     2:56.92 (46.21)
 78 Hunter, Elizabeth M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.42Y   2:57.16        
                  40.02     1:24.38 (44.36)     2:10.22 (45.84)     2:57.16 (46.94)
 79 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.97Y   2:57.39        
                  38.99     1:23.45 (44.46)     2:09.84 (46.39)     2:57.39 (47.55)
 80 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:23.87Y   2:57.42        
                  39.17     1:22.80 (43.63)     2:09.23 (46.43)     2:57.42 (48.19)
 81 Owens, Michelle L         12 The Fish-PV          2:55.19    2:57.43        
                  39.35     1:24.94 (45.59)     2:10.59 (45.65)     2:57.43 (46.84)
 82 Wilezol, Melanie R        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:47.77    2:57.44        
                  37.80     1:23.14 (45.34)     2:10.02 (46.88)     2:57.44 (47.42)
 83 Harkins, Jaclyn A         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:30.45Y   2:57.72        
                  40.34     1:25.69 (45.35)     2:11.91 (46.22)     2:57.72 (45.81)
 84 Sansores, Karla R         13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:29.09Y   2:57.96        
                  40.46     1:25.44 (44.98)     2:11.25 (45.81)     2:57.96 (46.71)
 85 Howarth, Bailey S         13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.22Y   2:58.07        
                  40.11     1:24.49 (44.38)     2:10.77 (46.28)     2:58.07 (47.30)
 86 Liu, Sarah L              16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:34.41Y   2:58.20        
                  39.73     1:25.80 (46.07)     2:12.71 (46.91)     2:58.20 (45.49)
 87 Luigard, Emma             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.57Y   2:58.71        
                  39.67     1:24.71 (45.04)     2:11.55 (46.84)     2:58.71 (47.16)
 88 Tansill, Amy M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.19Y   2:58.73        
                  39.73     1:24.92 (45.19)     2:11.64 (46.72)     2:58.73 (47.09)
 89 Ogango, Imelda A          15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:29.70Y   3:00.56        
                  40.39     1:25.95 (45.56)     2:12.46 (46.51)     3:00.56 (48.10)
 90 Cason, Molly P            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.04Y   3:00.58        
                  41.41     1:26.89 (45.48)     2:13.45 (46.56)     3:00.58 (47.13)
 91 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:25.01Y   3:01.01        
                  40.51     1:25.90 (45.39)     2:13.23 (47.33)     3:01.01 (47.78)
 92 Miller, Morgan E          17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:29.51Y   3:01.64        
                  40.72     1:27.41 (46.69)     2:14.12 (46.71)     3:01.64 (47.52)
 93 Marsilii, Elena E         18 The Fish-PV          3:04.52    3:01.94        
                  41.78     1:28.12 (46.34)     2:15.29 (47.17)     3:01.94 (46.65)
 94 Howell, Margaret E        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  3:02.28    3:02.21        
                  41.55     1:28.40 (46.85)     2:16.10 (47.70)     3:02.21 (46.11)
 95 Cox, Abigail G            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:37.70Y   3:06.17        
                  44.05     1:30.68 (46.63)     2:18.59 (47.91)     3:06.17 (47.58)
 96 Graves, Molly S           18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:25.08Y   3:09.43        
                  37.15     1:20.61 (43.46)     2:15.76 (55.15)     3:09.43 (53.67)
 -- Rosenberg, Katherine D    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.12Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.77     1:25.20 (45.43)     2:10.49 (45.29)          DQ (44.36)
 -- Presgraves, Amanda C      18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:48.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.40     1:17.94 (41.54)     2:01.74 (43.80)          DQ (44.38)
 -- Jones, Kaitlyn E          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:40.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Popera, Alexandra N       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:58.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:01.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M     15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.16    1:01.29 OLYM    20  
                  28.81     1:01.29 (32.48)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.36    1:01.81 OLYM    17  
                  28.94     1:01.81 (32.87)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy A      15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  1:02.56    1:01.94 OLYM    16  
                  29.17     1:01.94 (32.77)                                        
  4 Yang, Kelley Y      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.65    1:02.37         15  
                  28.97     1:02.37 (33.40)                                        
  5 Fittin, Ann V       22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:03.12    1:02.59         14  
                  29.31     1:02.59 (33.28)                                        
  6 Crompton, Georgie   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.42    1:03.89         13  
                  30.57     1:03.89 (33.32)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M   18 Una Hac-MA           1:04.06    1:04.16         12  
                  29.88     1:04.16 (34.28)                                        
  8 Sowinski, Katelyn   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.74    1:05.64         11  
                  30.57     1:05.64 (35.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Monahan, Bailie C   18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:04.60    1:03.03          9  
                  29.56     1:03.03 (33.47)                                        
 10 Dukes, Carrie L     16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:04.69    1:04.40          7  
                  30.10     1:04.40 (34.30)                                        
 11 West, Casey E       16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:04.86    1:04.54          6  
                  29.96     1:04.54 (34.58)                                        
 12 Harper, Hannah L    16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.50    1:04.66          5  
                  30.45     1:04.66 (34.21)                                        
 13 Bayer, Cassidy L    12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.80    1:04.76          4  
                  30.05     1:04.76 (34.71)                                        
 14 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.88    1:05.06          3  
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)                                        
 15 Jordan, Kylie V     14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.94    1:05.07          2  
                  30.94     1:05.07 (34.13)                                        
 16 Simpson, Korbyn P   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.11    1:05.57          1  
                  30.18     1:05.57 (35.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ross, Melissa H     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.30    1:03.90        
                  30.58     1:03.90 (33.32)                                        
 18 Miller, Heidi B     15 Una Fckw-AM          1:05.39    1:04.46        
                  30.64     1:04.46 (33.82)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Stephanie  17 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.29    1:04.70        
                  30.42     1:04.70 (34.28)                                        
 20 Clancy, Mary K      14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:05.84    1:05.20        
                  31.26     1:05.20 (33.94)                                        
 21 Smith, Leah G       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.73    1:05.43        
                  30.65     1:05.43 (34.78)                                        
 22 Clarke, Courtney M  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.84    1:05.70        
                  30.80     1:05.70 (34.90)                                        
 23 Garcia, Laura       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.83    1:06.53        
                  31.55     1:06.53 (34.98)                                        
 24 Daniel, Clarice J   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:06.00    1:06.56        
                  31.91     1:06.56 (34.65)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:01.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.48    1:02.16        
                  29.36     1:02.16 (32.80)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.81    1:02.36        
                  29.49     1:02.36 (32.87)                                        
  3 Rule, Remedy A            15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  1:02.36    1:02.56        
                  29.51     1:02.56 (33.05)                                        
  4 Sowinski, Katelyn E       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.30    1:02.74        
                  29.78     1:02.74 (32.96)                                        
  5 Fittin, Ann V             22 Maryland Terrapi-PV  1:01.76    1:03.12        
                  29.09     1:03.12 (34.03)                                        
  6 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.70    1:03.65        
                  29.85     1:03.65 (33.80)                                        
  7 Miller, Katelyn M         18 Una Hac-MA           1:06.91    1:04.06        
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)                                        
  8 Shaw, Elizabeth N         23 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.86Y   1:04.16        
                  30.74     1:04.16 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.59    1:04.42        
                  30.36     1:04.42 (34.06)                                        
 10 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.41    1:04.50        
                  30.55     1:04.50 (33.95)                                        
 11 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.70    1:04.60        
                  29.98     1:04.60 (34.62)                                        
 12 Dukes, Carrie L           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:03.94    1:04.69        
                  29.70     1:04.69 (34.99)                                        
 13 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.66    1:04.80        
                  30.92     1:04.80 (33.88)                                        
 14 West, Casey E             16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:06.19    1:04.86        
                  30.57     1:04.86 (34.29)                                        
 15 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.11    1:04.88        
                  29.99     1:04.88 (34.89)                                        
 16 Jordan, Kylie V           14 Snow Swimming-PV       57.61Y   1:04.94        
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 Unattached-MD        1:05.21    1:04.99        
                  30.83     1:04.99 (34.16)                                        
 18 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10    1:05.11        
                  30.32     1:05.11 (34.79)                                        
 19 O'Toole, Stephanie R      17 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.65    1:05.29        
                  30.95     1:05.29 (34.34)                                        
 20 Ross, Melissa H           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.87    1:05.30        
                  30.68     1:05.30 (34.62)                                        
 21 Miller, Heidi B           15 Una Fckw-AM          1:06.68    1:05.39        
                  30.66     1:05.39 (34.73)                                        
 22 Smith, Leah G             16 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.31    1:05.73        
                  30.64     1:05.73 (35.09)                                        
 23 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.59    1:05.83        
                  31.26     1:05.83 (34.57)                                        
 24 Clarke, Courtney M        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.47    1:05.84        
                  30.68     1:05.84 (35.16)                                        
 24 Clancy, Mary K            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.14Y   1:05.84        
                  31.19     1:05.84 (34.65)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Koch, Katherine E         18 Unattached-MD        1:05.62    1:05.97        
                  30.76     1:05.97 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daniel, Clarice J         17 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.26Y   1:06.00        
                  31.70     1:06.00 (34.30)                                        
 28 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.47    1:06.06        
                  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)                                        
 29 Runk, Gabrielle M         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.69    1:06.32        
                  31.54     1:06.32 (34.78)                                        
 30 Frediani, Catherine A     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.58    1:06.43        
                  31.76     1:06.43 (34.67)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Julia A        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.24    1:06.48        
                  31.74     1:06.48 (34.74)                                        
 32 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD     59.98Y   1:06.67        
                  31.98     1:06.67 (34.69)                                        
 33 Burke, Rebecca R          16 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.70Y   1:06.78        
                  31.74     1:06.78 (35.04)                                        
 34 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.83Y   1:06.83        
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)                                        
 35 Rongione, Isabella K      12 The Fish-PV            58.90Y   1:07.11        
                  30.99     1:07.11 (36.12)                                        
 36 McLemore, Christina B     15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    58.44Y   1:07.24        
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)                                        
 37 Dodson, Kathleen J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.23    1:07.40        
                  32.39     1:07.40 (35.01)                                        
 38 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:09.32    1:07.41        
                  32.14     1:07.41 (35.27)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Allison C          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.85Y   1:07.58        
                  31.19     1:07.58 (36.39)                                        
 40 Stanley, Olivia L         14 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.94Y   1:07.64        
                  31.87     1:07.64 (35.77)                                        
 41 Mack, Andi M              14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.05Y   1:07.70        
                  31.84     1:07.70 (35.86)                                        
 42 Humphrey, Cassidy R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.44Y   1:07.72        
                  31.52     1:07.72 (36.20)                                        
 43 Parsons, Deanna E         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.74    1:07.84        
                  31.74     1:07.84 (36.10)                                        
 44 Bernstein, Arianna S      17 Retriever Aquati-MD    57.82Y   1:07.92        
                  31.58     1:07.92 (36.34)                                        
 45 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.10    1:07.93        
                  31.69     1:07.93 (36.24)                                        
 46 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 The Fish-PV            59.96Y   1:07.95        
                  32.21     1:07.95 (35.74)                                        
 47 Jordan, Shelby N          16 Prince William S-VA    59.37Y   1:08.20        
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)                                        
 48 Filippelli, Caroline N    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.71    1:08.22        
                  31.81     1:08.22 (36.41)                                        
 49 Wakeley, Hannah E         18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  1:06.79    1:08.32        
                  32.04     1:08.32 (36.28)                                        
 49 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     58.21Y   1:08.32        
                  31.11     1:08.32 (37.21)                                        
 51 McElrath, Isabella O      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.75Y   1:08.39        
                  32.02     1:08.39 (36.37)                                        
 52 Molinaro, Livia M         13 Jewish Community-AM  1:13.32    1:08.45        
                  32.02     1:08.45 (36.43)                                        
 53 Sargent, Rikki H          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.57Y   1:08.49        
                  31.71     1:08.49 (36.78)                                        
 54 Morling, Jordan A         13 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:09.49    1:08.56        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)                                        
 55 Lee, Carrie R             14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.13    1:08.64        
                  31.12     1:08.64 (37.52)                                        
 55 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:09.59    1:08.64        
                  31.68     1:08.64 (36.96)                                        
 57 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.10Y   1:08.66        
                  31.13     1:08.66 (37.53)                                        
 58 Cleary, Katherine M       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:09.56    1:08.95        
                  32.00     1:08.95 (36.95)                                        
 59 Yontz, Rachel A           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.74Y   1:08.99        
                  32.06     1:08.99 (36.93)                                        
 60 Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:13.68    1:09.03        
                  32.11     1:09.03 (36.92)                                        
 61 Tretter, Madisen R        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.79Y   1:09.04        
                  32.93     1:09.04 (36.11)                                        
 62 Nassetta, Kirby M         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.78Y   1:09.11        
                  32.17     1:09.11 (36.94)                                        
 63 Holliday, Kristen S       18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.66    1:09.17        
                  32.68     1:09.17 (36.49)                                        
 64 Branaman, Mairyn G        15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    59.82Y   1:09.18        
                  32.49     1:09.18 (36.69)                                        
 65 Hunt, Norah M             14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  1:10.02    1:09.20        
                  32.78     1:09.20 (36.42)                                        
 66 Scott, Madison L          15 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.66Y   1:09.21        
                  32.32     1:09.21 (36.89)                                        
 67 Mendez, Meghan R          18 Jewish Community-AM    59.54Y   1:09.23        
                  31.33     1:09.23 (37.90)                                        
 68 Kosten, Emily S           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.05Y   1:09.27        
                  32.16     1:09.27 (37.11)                                        
 69 Collins, Elizabeth B      19 Unattached-VA        1:17.17    1:09.28        
                  32.86     1:09.28 (36.42)                                        
 70 Didawick, Amanda R        16 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.84Y   1:09.33        
                  31.56     1:09.33 (37.77)                                        
 71 Augst, Hannah K           16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.92Y   1:09.39        
                  32.38     1:09.39 (37.01)                                        
 72 Williams, Rachel M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.80Y   1:09.43        
                  33.64     1:09.43 (35.79)                                        
 73 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.47Y   1:09.45        
                  32.40     1:09.45 (37.05)                                        
 74 Sherman, Ellie A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.64Y   1:09.47        
                  32.59     1:09.47 (36.88)                                        
 75 Updegraff, Molly M        14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.92    1:09.48        
                  32.41     1:09.48 (37.07)                                        
 76 Marks, Jalyn S            18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:08.60    1:09.50        
                  32.78     1:09.50 (36.72)                                        
 77 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.83    1:09.51        
                  32.99     1:09.51 (36.52)                                        
 78 Hicks, Felicity G         18 The Fish-PV          1:00.04Y   1:09.54        
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
 79 Murphy, Megan B           16 The Fish-PV            59.90Y   1:09.56        
                  32.18     1:09.56 (37.38)                                        
 79 Pardo, Katherine L        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.48Y   1:09.56        
                  32.70     1:09.56 (36.86)                                        
 81 Hayburn, Anne C           13 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.50Y   1:09.63        
                  31.96     1:09.63 (37.67)                                        
 82 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.56Y   1:09.64        
                  32.64     1:09.64 (37.00)                                        
 83 De Jong, Megan A          18 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.97Y   1:09.68        
                  32.61     1:09.68 (37.07)                                        
 84 Elizeus, Alexandria K     16 Jewish Community-AM    57.87Y   1:09.77        
                  32.34     1:09.77 (37.43)                                        
 85 Belilos, Eleanor A        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.71Y   1:09.83        
                  31.65     1:09.83 (38.18)                                        
 86 Sun, Scarlett             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.98Y   1:09.96        
                  32.70     1:09.96 (37.26)                                        
 87 Engberg, Emma L           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.77Y   1:10.00        
                  32.14     1:10.00 (37.86)                                        
 88 Colligan, Chloe A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.98Y   1:10.16        
                  32.56     1:10.16 (37.60)                                        
 89 Vargas, Kristen G         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.60Y   1:10.17        
                  32.43     1:10.17 (37.74)                                        
 90 Brown, Diane V            17 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.41Y   1:10.30        
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)                                        
 91 Johnson, Annalee I        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:09.84    1:10.44        
                  32.99     1:10.44 (37.45)                                        
 92 Haggerty, Margaret F      15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:11.51    1:10.46        
                  32.57     1:10.46 (37.89)                                        
 93 Wineinger, Kara E         14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:12.03    1:10.47        
                  32.86     1:10.47 (37.61)                                        
 94 Capobianco, Julia M       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.12Y   1:10.53        
                  31.56     1:10.53 (38.97)                                        
 95 Jordan, Catherine M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:27.75    1:10.55        
                  33.15     1:10.55 (37.40)                                        
 96 Luigard, Emma             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:12.71    1:10.56        
                  33.30     1:10.56 (37.26)                                        
 97 Krumenacker, Kendall G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:12.09    1:10.62        
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)                                        
 98 Spence, Aryn M            15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.60Y   1:10.70        
                  32.79     1:10.70 (37.91)                                        
 99 Manning, Eliza K          13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:13.68    1:10.72        
                  32.16     1:10.72 (38.56)                                        
100 Beasley, Sia T            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.72    1:10.74        
                  32.66     1:10.74 (38.08)                                        
100 Novak, Haley M            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.20    1:10.74        
                  33.01     1:10.74 (37.73)                                        
102 Dumez, Rachel N           17 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.86Y   1:10.88        
                  33.13     1:10.88 (37.75)                                        
103 Gouger, Hannah L          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.52Y   1:10.92        
                  33.35     1:10.92 (37.57)                                        
104 Orme, Nicole A            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:12.14    1:11.02        
                  33.20     1:11.02 (37.82)                                        
105 Dillinger, Natalie J      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.11Y   1:11.13        
                  32.54     1:11.13 (38.59)                                        
105 Mavrova, Gloriya D        16 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.91Y   1:11.13        
                  33.18     1:11.13 (37.95)                                        
107 Bartrug, Madeline R       15 South Fayette Aq-AM  1:18.85    1:11.18        
                  31.82     1:11.18 (39.36)                                        
108 Barito, Laura M           22 Una Dst-MA             57.52Y   1:11.20        
                  32.50     1:11.20 (38.70)                                        
109 Babich Morrow, Cecina     14 Swim Neptune-AZ        59.37Y   1:11.25        
                  32.73     1:11.25 (38.52)                                        
110 Waisanen, Ryli M          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:12.28    1:11.36        
                  33.42     1:11.36 (37.94)                                        
111 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:14.61    1:11.55        
                  33.88     1:11.55 (37.67)                                        
112 Early, Lauren C           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:10.79    1:11.71        
                  34.06     1:11.71 (37.65)                                        
113 Legambi, Summer A         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.57    1:11.76        
                  33.66     1:11.76 (38.10)                                        
114 Meeker, Erin P            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.57    1:11.80        
                  34.04     1:11.80 (37.76)                                        
115 Hagy, Hannah M            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.73Y   1:12.26        
                  34.22     1:12.26 (38.04)                                        
116 Jones, Courtney E         14 Regency Park Swi-VA  1:03.25Y   1:12.39        
                  32.87     1:12.39 (39.52)                                        
117 Dahlin, Katie L           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.84Y   1:12.60        
                  33.50     1:12.60 (39.10)                                        
118 Jeter, Sierra H           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.96Y   1:12.82        
                  32.56     1:12.82 (40.26)                                        
119 Warren, Anne E            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:10.27    1:12.85        
                  33.66     1:12.85 (39.19)                                        
120 Cannon, Alexis R          15 Swim Neptune-AZ      1:09.67    1:13.04        
                  34.07     1:13.04 (38.97)                                        
121 Kaplan, Mara D            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.98Y   1:14.19        
                  34.46     1:14.19 (39.73)                                        
122 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.53Y   1:15.90        
                  34.79     1:15.90 (41.11)                                        
123 Deng, Lisa                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:13.33    1:16.20        
                  35.43     1:16.20 (40.77)                                        
124 Zukowski, Brooke A        13 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  1:13.08Y   1:17.89        
                  35.89     1:17.89 (42.00)                                        
 -- Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.12Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.02          DQ (35.89)                                        
 -- Warrington, Reagan C      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV            58.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stewart, Alexa C          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, BOSS-NE                      
                2:16.49  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rule, Remedy A      15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:17.88    2:15.08 OLYM    20  
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)     1:39.42 (35.06)     2:15.08 (35.66)
  2 Raab, Meaghan M     15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.32    2:18.20         17  
                  31.03     1:05.63 (34.60)     1:41.55 (35.92)     2:18.20 (36.65)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer  21 Unattached-MD        2:20.14    2:18.57         16  
                  31.65     1:06.76 (35.11)     1:42.46 (35.70)     2:18.57 (36.11)
  4 Morrissette, Tara   20 Unattached-MD        2:19.17    2:19.62         15  
                  32.27     1:07.25 (34.98)     1:43.19 (35.94)     2:19.62 (36.43)
  5 Bayer, Cassidy L    12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.78    2:20.05         14  
                  30.54     1:05.78 (35.24)     1:42.36 (36.58)     2:20.05 (37.69)
  6 Ross, Melissa H     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:21.59    2:20.09         13  
                  31.02     1:05.77 (34.75)     1:42.32 (36.55)     2:20.09 (37.77)
  7 Shaw, Elizabeth N   23 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.99    2:20.49         11.5
                  31.50     1:06.56 (35.06)     1:42.87 (36.31)     2:20.49 (37.62)
  7 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.44    2:20.49         11.5
                  30.77     1:06.11 (35.34)     1:42.88 (36.77)     2:20.49 (37.61)
B - Final
  9 Yang, Kelley Y      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.69    2:20.98          9  
                  30.63     1:05.05 (34.42)     1:41.86 (36.81)     2:20.98 (39.12)
 10 Wakeley, Hannah E   18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  2:25.42    2:22.41          7  
                  32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)     1:45.59 (36.54)     2:22.41 (36.82)
 11 Monahan, Bailie C   18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:24.44    2:22.64          6  
                  31.74     1:08.45 (36.71)     1:46.07 (37.62)     2:22.64 (36.57)
 12 Runk, Gabrielle M   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.89    2:23.51          5  
                  32.27     1:08.23 (35.96)     1:44.94 (36.71)     2:23.51 (38.57)
 13 Clarke, Courtney M  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.58    2:23.72          4  
                  31.52     1:07.87 (36.35)     1:45.76 (37.89)     2:23.72 (37.96)
 14 Daniel, Clarice J   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:25.47    2:24.51          3  
                  33.07     1:09.84 (36.77)     1:47.17 (37.33)     2:24.51 (37.34)
 15 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV          2:24.68    2:24.79          2  
                  32.11     1:09.17 (37.06)     1:47.32 (38.15)     2:24.79 (37.47)
 16 McLemore, Christin  15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:26.78    2:25.34          1  
                  32.37     1:09.31 (36.94)     1:46.79 (37.48)     2:25.34 (38.55)
C - Final
 17 Wang, Willa X       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.62    2:22.15        
                  31.90     1:08.18 (36.28)     1:45.14 (36.96)     2:22.15 (37.01)
 18 Harper, Hannah L    16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:28.02    2:23.30        
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)     1:44.50 (37.07)     2:23.30 (38.80)
 19 Clancy, Mary K      14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:26.91    2:23.71        
                  32.45     1:08.96 (36.51)     1:45.56 (36.60)     2:23.71 (38.15)
 20 Frediani, Catherin  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.92    2:23.93        
                  33.04     1:09.08 (36.04)     1:45.83 (36.75)     2:23.93 (38.10)
 21 Palu-Benson, Saoir  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:26.92    2:26.19        
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)     1:46.93 (37.69)     2:26.19 (39.26)
 22 Rodriguez, Julia A  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:28.69    2:27.71        
                  32.58     1:09.36 (36.78)     1:47.31 (37.95)     2:27.71 (40.40)
 23 Zhang, Jennifer Y   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.29    2:28.26        
                  31.80     1:09.17 (37.37)     1:48.21 (39.04)     2:28.26 (40.05)
 24 Reilly, Dorothy J   15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:28.81    2:29.33        
                  32.78     1:10.25 (37.47)     1:49.31 (39.06)     2:29.33 (40.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, BOSS-NE                      
                2:16.49  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rule, Remedy A            15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:12.92    2:17.88        
                  30.61     1:04.99 (34.38)     1:41.47 (36.48)     2:17.88 (36.41)
  2 Morrissette, Tara A       20 Unattached-MD        2:19.64    2:19.17        
                  31.87     1:07.61 (35.74)     1:43.60 (35.99)     2:19.17 (35.57)
  3 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 Unattached-MD        2:18.74    2:20.14        
                  32.07     1:07.56 (35.49)     1:43.78 (36.22)     2:20.14 (36.36)
  4 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:19.03    2:20.32        
                  31.07     1:05.37 (34.30)     1:42.14 (36.77)     2:20.32 (38.18)
  5 Shaw, Elizabeth N         23 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.60Y   2:20.99        
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:43.11 (36.62)     2:20.99 (37.88)
  6 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.92    2:21.44        
                  31.74     1:07.12 (35.38)     1:44.45 (37.33)     2:21.44 (36.99)
  7 Ross, Melissa H           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.29    2:21.59        
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)     1:43.37 (36.79)     2:21.59 (38.22)
  8 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.96Y   2:22.78        
                  31.56     1:07.65 (36.09)     1:45.07 (37.42)     2:22.78 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:21.20    2:24.44        
                  31.58     1:07.82 (36.24)     1:46.01 (38.19)     2:24.44 (38.43)
 10 Rongione, Isabella K      12 The Fish-PV          2:28.64    2:24.68        
                  31.91     1:09.52 (37.61)     1:46.96 (37.44)     2:24.68 (37.72)
 11 Runk, Gabrielle M         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.82    2:24.89        
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)     1:45.56 (38.01)     2:24.89 (39.33)
 12 Wakeley, Hannah E         18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  2:23.79    2:25.42        
                  32.35     1:09.48 (37.13)     1:47.26 (37.78)     2:25.42 (38.16)
 13 Daniel, Clarice J         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:23.79    2:25.47        
                  33.96     1:11.28 (37.32)     1:48.64 (37.36)     2:25.47 (36.83)
 14 Clarke, Courtney M        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.37    2:26.58        
                  31.79     1:08.08 (36.29)     1:46.27 (38.19)     2:26.58 (40.31)
 15 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.88    2:26.69        
                  31.71     1:07.97 (36.26)     1:46.58 (38.61)     2:26.69 (40.11)
 16 McLemore, Christina B     15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:28.59    2:26.78        
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)     1:48.48 (37.47)     2:26.78 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clancy, Mary K            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.25    2:26.91        
                  32.45     1:09.44 (36.99)     1:48.05 (38.61)     2:26.91 (38.86)
 18 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:29.45    2:26.92        
                  32.89     1:09.67 (36.78)     1:47.97 (38.30)     2:26.92 (38.95)
 19 Wang, Willa X             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.24    2:27.62        
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:47.88 (38.05)     2:27.62 (39.74)
 20 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:21.41    2:28.02        
                  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)     1:47.64 (39.05)     2:28.02 (40.38)
 21 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.25    2:28.29        
                  31.88     1:09.29 (37.41)     1:47.55 (38.26)     2:28.29 (40.74)
 22 Rodriguez, Julia A        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:27.35    2:28.69        
                  33.21     1:09.57 (36.36)     1:47.79 (38.22)     2:28.69 (40.90)
 23 Reilly, Dorothy J         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.41Y   2:28.81        
                  33.13     1:10.05 (36.92)     1:48.79 (38.74)     2:28.81 (40.02)
 24 Frediani, Catherine A     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.54    2:28.92        
                                  17.92 ( )       33.78 (15.86)   2:28.92 (1:55.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marks, Jalyn S            18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:27.03    2:30.50        
                  33.48     1:10.51 (37.03)     1:50.13 (39.62)     2:30.50 (40.37)
 26 Dodson, Kathleen J        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.43Y   2:30.72        
                  34.39     1:12.69 (38.30)     1:51.92 (39.23)     2:30.72 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dukes, Carrie L           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:26.33    2:30.77        
                  31.72     1:08.32 (36.60)     1:47.45 (39.13)     2:30.77 (43.32)
 28 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.12    2:30.82        
                  32.69     1:10.82 (38.13)     1:50.80 (39.98)     2:30.82 (40.02)
 29 McElrath, Isabella O      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.55Y   2:30.90        
                  32.70     1:10.09 (37.39)     1:50.41 (40.32)     2:30.90 (40.49)
 30 Parsons, Deanna E         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.54    2:31.07        
                  32.97     1:10.65 (37.68)     1:50.38 (39.73)     2:31.07 (40.69)
 31 Yontz, Rachel A           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.80Y   2:31.54        
                  34.27     1:13.01 (38.74)     1:52.49 (39.48)     2:31.54 (39.05)
 32 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 The Fish-PV          2:12.14Y   2:31.63        
                  33.28     1:11.40 (38.12)     1:51.83 (40.43)     2:31.63 (39.80)
 33 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.74Y   2:31.79        
                  33.40     1:11.78 (38.38)     1:52.02 (40.24)     2:31.79 (39.77)
 34 Holliday, Kristen S       18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.44Y   2:31.81        
                  33.95     1:12.46 (38.51)     1:52.46 (40.00)     2:31.81 (39.35)
 35 Han, Sherril S            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.61    2:31.90        
                  33.82     1:12.17 (38.35)     1:51.83 (39.66)     2:31.90 (40.07)
 36 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:23.60    2:31.91        
                  32.34     1:09.38 (37.04)     1:50.20 (40.82)     2:31.91 (41.71)
 37 Wolff, Veronica R         14 The Fish-PV          2:13.46Y   2:31.98        
                  34.13     1:12.43 (38.30)     1:51.96 (39.53)     2:31.98 (40.02)
 38 Hunt, Norah M             14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:29.05    2:32.45        
                  33.03     1:11.40 (38.37)     1:51.57 (40.17)     2:32.45 (40.88)
 39 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 The Fish-PV          2:11.33Y   2:32.67        
                  33.29     1:11.86 (38.57)     1:52.90 (41.04)     2:32.67 (39.77)
 40 Morling, Jordan A         13 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:10.53Y   2:32.78        
                  33.41     1:11.75 (38.34)     1:51.88 (40.13)     2:32.78 (40.90)
 41 Burke, Rebecca R          16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:36.37    2:32.90        
                  35.29     1:14.00 (38.71)     1:53.26 (39.26)     2:32.90 (39.64)
 42 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.45    2:33.07        
                  32.38     1:10.78 (38.40)     1:51.63 (40.85)     2:33.07 (41.44)
 43 Waechter, Madison F       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.41Y   2:33.48        
                  35.00     1:13.76 (38.76)     1:54.18 (40.42)     2:33.48 (39.30)
 44 Stewart, Alexa C          13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.95Y   2:33.50        
                  34.22     1:12.91 (38.69)     1:52.87 (39.96)     2:33.50 (40.63)
 45 Legambi, Summer A         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.27    2:34.00        
                  33.84     1:11.99 (38.15)     1:52.29 (40.30)     2:34.00 (41.71)
 46 Jordan, Shelby N          16 Prince William S-VA  2:11.33Y   2:34.23        
                  33.28     1:11.91 (38.63)     1:53.49 (41.58)     2:34.23 (40.74)
 47 Filippelli, Caroline N    16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.30Y   2:34.26        
                  33.00     1:11.84 (38.84)     1:53.04 (41.20)     2:34.26 (41.22)
 48 Williams, Rachel M        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.41Y   2:34.37        
                  34.18     1:12.23 (38.05)     1:52.62 (40.39)     2:34.37 (41.75)
 49 Koch, Katherine E         18 Unattached-MD        2:25.19    2:34.48        
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)     1:48.63 (39.29)     2:34.48 (45.85)
 50 Lloyd, Allison C          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:40.62    2:34.55        
                  32.98     1:12.58 (39.60)     1:53.75 (41.17)     2:34.55 (40.80)
 51 Hicks, Felicity G         18 The Fish-PV          2:12.03Y   2:36.12        
                  34.27     1:13.31 (39.04)     1:54.40 (41.09)     2:36.12 (41.72)
 52 Sizemore, Karah M         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.38Y   2:36.65        
                  33.28     1:12.63 (39.35)     1:55.03 (42.40)     2:36.65 (41.62)
 53 Warren, Anne E            16 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:28.48    2:36.78        
                  33.45     1:13.60 (40.15)     1:55.23 (41.63)     2:36.78 (41.55)
 54 Johnson, Annalee I        14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:12.05Y   2:36.88        
                  33.29     1:12.25 (38.96)     1:53.43 (41.18)     2:36.88 (43.45)
 55 Wood, Catherine E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.09Y   2:36.93        
                  34.35     1:13.91 (39.56)     1:55.34 (41.43)     2:36.93 (41.59)
 56 Scott, Madison L          15 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:45.04    2:37.24        
                  33.76     1:12.51 (38.75)     1:55.44 (42.93)     2:37.24 (41.80)
 57 Hill, Morgan E            13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.49Y   2:37.26        
                  33.76     1:12.04 (38.28)     1:54.54 (42.50)     2:37.26 (42.72)
 58 Early, Lauren C           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:35.61    2:37.64        
                  33.79     1:12.91 (39.12)     1:54.71 (41.80)     2:37.64 (42.93)
 59 Engberg, Emma L           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:33.97    2:37.89        
                  34.51     1:12.85 (38.34)     1:54.87 (42.02)     2:37.89 (43.02)
 60 Currie, Kristina M        17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.73Y   2:38.10        
                  35.14     1:14.52 (39.38)     1:55.94 (41.42)     2:38.10 (42.16)
 61 Augst, Hannah K           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.60Y   2:38.28        
                  34.16     1:13.19 (39.03)     1:55.57 (42.38)     2:38.28 (42.71)
 62 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:28.71    2:38.48        
                  33.66     1:14.77 (41.11)     1:56.62 (41.85)     2:38.48 (41.86)
 63 Haggerty, Margaret F      15 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:12.44Y   2:38.79        
                  33.02     1:12.03 (39.01)     1:55.52 (43.49)     2:38.79 (43.27)
 64 Andrews, Emily L          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.47    2:38.87        
                  35.50     1:14.99 (39.49)     1:56.02 (41.03)     2:38.87 (42.85)
 65 Owens, Sidney A           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.13Y   2:39.14        
                  33.82     1:12.96 (39.14)     1:55.75 (42.79)     2:39.14 (43.39)
 66 De Jong, Megan A          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:37.75    2:39.71        
                  33.80     1:14.17 (40.37)     1:56.61 (42.44)     2:39.71 (43.10)
 67 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.90Y   2:40.03        
                  33.23     1:11.37 (38.14)     1:54.09 (42.72)     2:40.03 (45.94)
 68 Nassetta, Kirby M         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.69Y   2:41.24        
                  33.36     1:12.76 (39.40)     1:55.56 (42.80)     2:41.24 (45.68)
 69 Humphrey, Cassidy R       15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.74Y   2:41.33        
                  32.96     1:11.89 (38.93)     1:55.02 (43.13)     2:41.33 (46.31)
 70 Didawick, Amanda R        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.59Y   2:42.77        
                  34.83     1:15.30 (40.47)     1:57.92 (42.62)     2:42.77 (44.85)
 71 Babich Morrow, Cecina     14 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:12.23Y   2:43.07        
                  33.75     1:14.91 (41.16)     1:59.02 (44.11)     2:43.07 (44.05)
 72 Boone, Annie A            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:46.23    2:43.24        
                  34.32     1:15.62 (41.30)     1:58.57 (42.95)     2:43.24 (44.67)
 73 Dillinger, Natalie J      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:34.22    2:44.52        
                  34.70     1:16.83 (42.13)     2:00.88 (44.05)     2:44.52 (43.64)
 74 Segreti, Sophia M         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:47.75    2:45.74        
                  36.48     1:18.44 (41.96)     2:02.07 (43.63)     2:45.74 (43.67)
 75 Jurczyk, Sarah K          15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:13.46Y   2:47.14        
                  33.93     1:14.67 (40.74)     1:59.18 (44.51)     2:47.14 (47.96)
 -- Sowinski, Katelyn E       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.30        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dahlin, Katie L           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.82Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abeles, Elisabeth B       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.27Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spence, Aryn M            15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:13.44Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harvey, Kiri N            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.98Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff                                 
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:19.49  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Meaghan M     15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:19.46    2:16.35SOLYM    20  
                  29.03     1:03.63 (34.60)     1:44.12 (40.49)     2:16.35 (32.23)
  2 Szekely, Allie E    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.51    2:17.22SOLYM    17  
                  30.19     1:04.83 (34.64)     1:44.15 (39.32)     2:17.22 (33.07)
  3 Wang, Willa X       17 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.45    2:20.30         16  
                  30.02     1:07.06 (37.04)     1:48.41 (41.35)     2:20.30 (31.89)
  4 O'Toole, Stephanie  17 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.46    2:21.48         15  
                  29.76     1:06.61 (36.85)     1:47.57 (40.96)     2:21.48 (33.91)
  5 Callahan, Colleen   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:27.38    2:23.48         14  
                  31.04     1:08.78 (37.74)     1:48.94 (40.16)     2:23.48 (34.54)
  6 Hurrell-Zitelman,   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:23.27    2:23.90         13  
                  31.14     1:09.17 (38.03)     1:50.27 (41.10)     2:23.90 (33.63)
  7 Enoch, Geordie A    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.71    2:28.38         12  
                  31.54     1:09.24 (37.70)     1:53.26 (44.02)     2:28.38 (35.12)
  8 Dubroff, Lily B     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.56    2:28.68         11  
                  31.28     1:09.73 (38.45)     1:54.47 (44.74)     2:28.68 (34.21)
B - Final
  9 Gwennap, Lea B      13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.49    2:25.36          9  
                  31.47     1:08.01 (36.54)     1:52.49 (44.48)     2:25.36 (32.87)
 10 Zhang, Jennifer Y   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.53    2:25.52          7  
                  31.03     1:08.96 (37.93)     1:52.20 (43.24)     2:25.52 (33.32)
 11 Daniel, Clarice J   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.81    2:26.42          6  
                  31.51     1:08.98 (37.47)     1:52.33 (43.35)     2:26.42 (34.09)
 12 Monahan, Bailie C   18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:29.61    2:27.03          5  
                  30.45     1:07.99 (37.54)     1:52.54 (44.55)     2:27.03 (34.49)
 13 Jordan, Kylie V     14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:27.99    2:27.33          4  
                  30.90     1:09.49 (38.59)     1:53.49 (44.00)     2:27.33 (33.84)
 14 Frediani, Catherin  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:29.01    2:29.19          3  
                  31.92     1:09.03 (37.11)     1:55.09 (46.06)     2:29.19 (34.10)
 15 Runk, Gabrielle M   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.24    2:29.92          2  
                  31.37     1:08.66 (37.29)     1:55.52 (46.86)     2:29.92 (34.40)
 16 Miller, Heidi B     15 Una Fckw-AM          2:28.47    2:32.97          1  
                  31.86     1:12.57 (40.71)     1:58.27 (45.70)     2:32.97 (34.70)
C - Final
 17 Nunes, Anna E       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:30.59    2:27.93        
                  32.79     1:12.13 (39.34)     1:54.52 (42.39)     2:27.93 (33.41)
 18 Gouger, Meredith L  19 Una Est-MD           2:31.14    2:28.89        
                  31.68     1:11.68 (40.00)     1:54.14 (42.46)     2:28.89 (34.75)
 19 Parsons, Deanna E   17 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.99    2:29.10        
                  31.54     1:11.65 (40.11)     1:55.98 (44.33)     2:29.10 (33.12)
 20 Vargas, Kristen G   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.52    2:29.35        
                  32.92     1:11.41 (38.49)     1:54.78 (43.37)     2:29.35 (34.57)
 21 Harper, Hannah L    16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:31.56    2:29.47        
                  30.89     1:09.46 (38.57)     1:54.88 (45.42)     2:29.47 (34.59)
 22 Baker, Hannah M     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.90    2:29.91        
                  32.53     1:11.94 (39.41)     1:56.30 (44.36)     2:29.91 (33.61)
 23 Henry, Kelly B      15 Prince William S-VA  2:31.02    2:30.60        
                  32.19     1:11.69 (39.50)     1:55.86 (44.17)     2:30.60 (34.74)
 24 Owens, Sidney A     14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:32.61    2:35.54        
                  32.79     1:13.14 (40.35)     2:00.72 (47.58)     2:35.54 (34.82)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff                                 
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:19.49  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Meaghan M           15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:18.82    2:19.46 OLYM   
                  29.73     1:04.72 (34.99)     1:46.43 (41.71)     2:19.46 (33.03)
  2 Szekely, Allie E          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:23.08    2:19.51        
                  30.40     1:05.68 (35.28)     1:45.69 (40.01)     2:19.51 (33.82)
  3 O'Toole, Stephanie R      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.72    2:22.46        
                  29.57     1:06.17 (36.60)     1:48.43 (42.26)     2:22.46 (34.03)
  4 Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:21.21    2:23.27        
                  31.56     1:09.29 (37.73)     1:50.40 (41.11)     2:23.27 (32.87)
  5 Wang, Willa X             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.87    2:23.45        
                  30.78     1:08.38 (37.60)     1:50.77 (42.39)     2:23.45 (32.68)
  6 Enoch, Geordie A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:22.18    2:25.71        
                  31.04     1:08.28 (37.24)     1:51.46 (43.18)     2:25.71 (34.25)
  7 Dubroff, Lily B           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.18    2:26.56        
                  31.96     1:09.69 (37.73)     1:53.09 (43.40)     2:26.56 (33.47)
  8 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:21.88    2:27.38        
                  32.21     1:11.11 (38.90)     1:52.95 (41.84)     2:27.38 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan, Kylie V           14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.60Y   2:27.99        
                  30.70     1:09.76 (39.06)     1:53.73 (43.97)     2:27.99 (34.26)
 10 Runk, Gabrielle M         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.52    2:28.24        
                  31.46     1:08.99 (37.53)     1:54.79 (45.80)     2:28.24 (33.45)
 11 Miller, Heidi B           15 Una Fckw-AM          2:29.60    2:28.47        
                  30.79     1:09.23 (38.44)     1:54.74 (45.51)     2:28.47 (33.73)
 12 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.65    2:28.53        
                  31.59     1:10.95 (39.36)     1:54.89 (43.94)     2:28.53 (33.64)
 13 Daniel, Clarice J         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.25    2:28.81        
                  32.36     1:11.36 (39.00)     1:54.75 (43.39)     2:28.81 (34.06)
 14 Frediani, Catherine A     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.44    2:29.01        
                  32.31     1:09.22 (36.91)     1:54.63 (45.41)     2:29.01 (34.38)
 15 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.31    2:29.49        
                  31.60     1:09.56 (37.96)     1:55.29 (45.73)     2:29.49 (34.20)
 16 Young, Katie A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:29.53    2:29.61        
                  32.89     1:13.34 (40.45)     1:54.57 (41.23)     2:29.61 (35.04)
 16 Monahan, Bailie C         18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:27.51    2:29.61        
                  31.15     1:09.02 (37.87)     1:54.43 (45.41)     2:29.61 (35.18)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Baker, Hannah M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.25Y   2:29.90        
                  32.71     1:10.92 (38.21)     1:55.47 (44.55)     2:29.90 (34.43)
 19 Clancy, Mary K            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.88Y   2:30.22        
                  32.27     1:10.21 (37.94)     1:55.79 (45.58)     2:30.22 (34.43)
 20 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:27.91    2:30.28        
                  32.72     1:14.20 (41.48)     1:55.78 (41.58)     2:30.28 (34.50)
 21 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.02Y   2:30.35        
                  32.40     1:11.16 (38.76)     1:55.49 (44.33)     2:30.35 (34.86)
 22 Nunes, Anna E             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.93    2:30.59        
                  32.66     1:12.53 (39.87)     1:55.57 (43.04)     2:30.59 (35.02)
 23 Parsons, Deanna E         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.19    2:30.99        
                  32.28     1:10.56 (38.28)     1:56.47 (45.91)     2:30.99 (34.52)
 24 Henry, Kelly B            15 Prince William S-VA  2:11.20Y   2:31.02        
                  32.45     1:12.19 (39.74)     1:56.40 (44.21)     2:31.02 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gouger, Meredith L        19 Una Est-MD           2:30.28    2:31.14        
                  32.15     1:13.42 (41.27)     1:56.39 (42.97)     2:31.14 (34.75)
 26 Hynes, Susan A            15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:28.55    2:31.17        
                  33.04     1:12.91 (39.87)     1:55.28 (42.37)     2:31.17 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.71S   2:31.56        
                  31.54     1:11.36 (39.82)     1:56.77 (45.41)     2:31.56 (34.79)
 28 Sperandio, Martha A       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:33.60    2:31.68        
                  33.69     1:13.53 (39.84)     1:58.15 (44.62)     2:31.68 (33.53)
 29 De Jong, Megan A          18 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:11.83Y   2:32.03        
                  32.81     1:12.28 (39.47)     1:56.66 (44.38)     2:32.03 (35.37)
 30 Seidenberger, Megu M      16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:12.26Y   2:32.40        
                  32.20     1:12.31 (40.11)     1:58.44 (46.13)     2:32.40 (33.96)
 31 Vargas, Kristen G         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.55Y   2:32.52        
                  32.23     1:12.15 (39.92)     1:57.43 (45.28)     2:32.52 (35.09)
 32 Owens, Sidney A           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.66Y   2:32.61        
                  32.10     1:11.63 (39.53)     1:58.05 (46.42)     2:32.61 (34.56)
 33 Cartagena, Taylor A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:33.55    2:32.64        
                  34.17     1:13.50 (39.33)     1:57.31 (43.81)     2:32.64 (35.33)
 34 Dukes, Carrie L           16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:12.16Y   2:32.66        
                  30.51     1:12.66 (42.15)     1:57.86 (45.20)     2:32.66 (34.80)
 35 Sherman, Ellie A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.00Y   2:32.76        
                  32.47     1:11.10 (38.63)     1:58.63 (47.53)     2:32.76 (34.13)
 36 McElrath, Isabella O      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.73Y   2:33.00        
                  31.74     1:10.92 (39.18)     1:57.26 (46.34)     2:33.00 (35.74)
 37 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:33.72    2:33.02        
                  32.70     1:13.35 (40.65)     1:57.18 (43.83)     2:33.02 (35.84)
 38 Novak, Haley M            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:29.59    2:33.03        
                  32.82     1:14.93 (42.11)     1:57.76 (42.83)     2:33.03 (35.27)
 39 Cox, Abigail G            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.96Y   2:33.05        
                  33.11     1:13.19 (40.08)     1:57.55 (44.36)     2:33.05 (35.50)
 40 Clarke, Courtney M        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:33.50    2:33.19        
                  31.34     1:10.95 (39.61)     1:58.39 (47.44)     2:33.19 (34.80)
 40 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.88Y   2:33.19        
                  34.81     1:13.34 (38.53)     1:57.18 (43.84)     2:33.19 (36.01)
 42 Reilly, Dorothy J         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:36.91    2:33.48        
                  31.95     1:10.90 (38.95)     1:58.06 (47.16)     2:33.48 (35.42)
 43 Wolff, Veronica R         14 The Fish-PV          2:31.67    2:33.49        
                  32.59     1:11.71 (39.12)     1:58.90 (47.19)     2:33.49 (34.59)
 44 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.21Y   2:33.50        
                  32.72     1:13.04 (40.32)     1:59.28 (46.24)     2:33.50 (34.22)
 45 Staffen, Ariana A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:38.29    2:33.73        
                  32.98     1:14.51 (41.53)     1:57.84 (43.33)     2:33.73 (35.89)
 46 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.92Y   2:33.79        
                  32.55     1:11.59 (39.04)     1:59.01 (47.42)     2:33.79 (34.78)
 47 Jordan, Catherine M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:44.71    2:33.82        
                  33.61     1:14.42 (40.81)     1:58.36 (43.94)     2:33.82 (35.46)
 48 Yontz, Rachel A           16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.24Y   2:33.95        
                  32.79     1:13.55 (40.76)     1:59.72 (46.17)     2:33.95 (34.23)
 48 Howarth, Shannon F        17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.84Y   2:33.95        
                  34.92     1:13.76 (38.84)     1:57.28 (43.52)     2:33.95 (36.67)
 50 Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:28.35    2:34.06        
                  32.20     1:12.71 (40.51)     1:57.05 (44.34)     2:34.06 (37.01)
 51 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.42Y   2:34.09        
                  35.87     1:14.89 (39.02)     1:59.08 (44.19)     2:34.09 (35.01)
 52 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:44.52    2:34.13        
                  34.15     1:13.63 (39.48)     1:58.44 (44.81)     2:34.13 (35.69)
 52 Boone, Annie A            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:37.08    2:34.13        
                  33.99     1:12.12 (38.13)     1:59.58 (47.46)     2:34.13 (34.55)
 54 Vieni, Jennifer L         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:38.59    2:34.31        
                  31.71     1:10.56 (38.85)     1:59.39 (48.83)     2:34.31 (34.92)
 55 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:44.65    2:34.60        
                  33.54     1:15.23 (41.69)     1:58.02 (42.79)     2:34.60 (36.58)
 56 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:29.99    2:34.61        
                  31.90     1:09.77 (37.87)     1:56.76 (46.99)     2:34.61 (37.85)
 57 Song, Dorit               13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.43Y   2:34.67        
                  33.90     1:15.70 (41.80)     2:00.18 (44.48)     2:34.67 (34.49)
 58 Kleveno, Elizabeth M      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:31.56    2:34.93        
                  32.81     1:14.18 (41.37)     1:59.25 (45.07)     2:34.93 (35.68)
 59 Feola, Natalie M          16 Chartiers Valley-AM  2:34.42    2:35.02        
                  32.90     1:13.38 (40.48)     1:59.22 (45.84)     2:35.02 (35.80)
 60 Dolan, Suzanne D          13 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.25Y   2:35.21        
                  33.42     1:15.30 (41.88)     1:58.28 (42.98)     2:35.21 (36.93)
 61 Song, Kelsy               14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.30Y   2:35.26        
                  35.37     1:15.04 (39.67)     1:59.61 (44.57)     2:35.26 (35.65)
 62 Rodriguez, Julia A        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:40.45    2:35.41        
                  32.89     1:12.09 (39.20)     1:59.94 (47.85)     2:35.41 (35.47)
 63 Christy, Alexandra L      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.58Y   2:35.72        
                  32.46     1:13.97 (41.51)     2:00.40 (46.43)     2:35.72 (35.32)
 64 Gilbert, Alexa E          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:41.51    2:35.95        
                  33.78     1:15.15 (41.37)     2:00.85 (45.70)     2:35.95 (35.10)
 65 Elizeus, Alexandria K     16 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.25Y   2:36.04        
                  32.15     1:12.86 (40.71)     2:00.93 (48.07)     2:36.04 (35.11)
 66 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:43.15    2:36.18        
                  35.95     1:17.07 (41.12)     2:00.43 (43.36)     2:36.18 (35.75)
 67 Stavac, Morgan A          15 Una Nova-VA          2:12.00Y   2:36.57        
                  33.93     1:14.90 (40.97)     1:59.71 (44.81)     2:36.57 (36.86)
 68 Laird, Courtney R         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:42.25    2:36.65        
                  34.68     1:15.53 (40.85)     1:59.67 (44.14)     2:36.65 (36.98)
 69 Marsilii, Elena E         18 The Fish-PV          2:37.23    2:36.79        
                  34.14     1:15.45 (41.31)     2:01.54 (46.09)     2:36.79 (35.25)
 70 Gallagher, Kelsey-claire  15 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.40    2:37.01        
                  33.70     1:13.89 (40.19)     2:01.49 (47.60)     2:37.01 (35.52)
 71 Sheapp, Kylie N           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.53Y   2:37.10        
                  35.26     1:16.13 (40.87)     2:01.62 (45.49)     2:37.10 (35.48)
 72 Runk, Julianna M          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.57Y   2:37.13        
                  33.10     1:14.67 (41.57)     2:00.27 (45.60)     2:37.13 (36.86)
 73 Nosbisch, Joy L           18 Jewish Community-AM  2:38.67    2:37.27        
                  34.13     1:19.08 (44.95)     2:03.34 (44.26)     2:37.27 (33.93)
 74 Yan, Jeanette M           15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:45.85    2:37.33        
                  33.17     1:13.64 (40.47)     2:00.25 (46.61)     2:37.33 (37.08)
 74 Ranjbar, Jessica R        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.85    2:37.33        
                  32.68     1:14.34 (41.66)     2:00.56 (46.22)     2:37.33 (36.77)
 76 Owens, Michelle L         12 The Fish-PV          2:12.09Y   2:37.62        
                  34.68     1:16.25 (41.57)     2:02.40 (46.15)     2:37.62 (35.22)
 77 Musselman, Leigh I        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.97Y   2:38.01        
                  33.90     1:13.98 (40.08)     2:02.42 (48.44)     2:38.01 (35.59)
 78 Kaijser, Anna M           15 Swim Neptune-AZ      2:38.99    2:38.11        
                  33.97     1:13.17 (39.20)     2:02.63 (49.46)     2:38.11 (35.48)
 79 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 The Fish-PV          2:51.83    2:38.29        
                  32.51     1:15.58 (43.07)     2:03.66 (48.08)     2:38.29 (34.63)
 80 Harbin, Haylie A          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:39.13    2:38.34        
                  34.85     1:15.44 (40.59)     2:03.11 (47.67)     2:38.34 (35.23)
 80 Graves, Molly S           18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:38.62    2:38.34        
                  34.77     1:18.17 (43.40)     2:03.23 (45.06)     2:38.34 (35.11)
 82 Jacobson, Anastasia E     12 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:47.79    2:38.39        
                  35.17     1:16.20 (41.03)     2:04.53 (48.33)     2:38.39 (33.86)
 83 Sizemore, Karah M         15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:37.66    2:38.57        
                  34.73     1:14.40 (39.67)     2:03.10 (48.70)     2:38.57 (35.47)
 84 Dean, Frances E           14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:42.19    2:38.73        
                  37.88     1:19.53 (41.65)     2:02.78 (43.25)     2:38.73 (35.95)
 85 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock-AM     2:40.74    2:39.17        
                  35.00     1:17.54 (42.54)     2:01.47 (43.93)     2:39.17 (37.70)
 86 Norman, Samantha M        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:33.61    2:39.30        
                  34.47     1:13.36 (38.89)     2:02.02 (48.66)     2:39.30 (37.28)
 87 Rosenberg, Katherine D    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.99    2:39.49        
                  34.93     1:17.82 (42.89)     2:02.72 (44.90)     2:39.49 (36.77)
 88 Legambi, Summer A         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:36.28    2:39.80        
                  33.98     1:15.35 (41.37)     2:03.90 (48.55)     2:39.80 (35.90)
 89 Hunter, Elizabeth M       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:36.29    2:40.11        
                  35.63     1:19.27 (43.64)     2:03.76 (44.49)     2:40.11 (36.35)
 90 Kaplan, Zoe E             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:39.26    2:40.64        
                  35.34     1:19.25 (43.91)     2:03.25 (44.00)     2:40.64 (37.39)
 91 Brown, Porshe E           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.07    2:40.68        
                  33.98     1:17.29 (43.31)     2:04.55 (47.26)     2:40.68 (36.13)
 92 Kondis, Peyton S          13 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:19.95Y   2:40.80        
                  36.49     1:19.89 (43.40)     2:03.47 (43.58)     2:40.80 (37.33)
 93 Capobianco, Julia M       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:41.62    2:40.82        
                  33.15     1:13.56 (40.41)     2:03.29 (49.73)     2:40.82 (37.53)
 94 Hubert, Courteney E       15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:41.30    2:40.86        
                  34.45     1:17.26 (42.81)     2:04.66 (47.40)     2:40.86 (36.20)
 95 Scoggin, Sierra W         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.20Y   2:41.63        
                  33.30     1:14.05 (40.75)     2:02.87 (48.82)     2:41.63 (38.76)
 96 Colligan, Chloe A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:37.08    2:42.17        
                  33.27     1:15.07 (41.80)     2:05.00 (49.93)     2:42.17 (37.17)
 97 Jurczyk, Sarah K          15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:49.13    2:42.80        
                  33.48     1:15.79 (42.31)     2:04.04 (48.25)     2:42.80 (38.76)
 98 Tansill, Amy M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:52.35    2:43.34        
                  35.90     1:17.85 (41.95)     2:04.68 (46.83)     2:43.34 (38.66)
 99 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:28.87    2:43.61        
                  32.75     1:14.21 (41.46)     2:04.60 (50.39)     2:43.61 (39.01)
100 Jones, Meghan L           14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:47.51    2:43.80        
                  37.62     1:17.15 (39.53)     2:06.95 (49.80)     2:43.80 (36.85)
101 Jeter, Sierra H           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:53.55    2:49.68        
                  33.87     1:19.36 (45.49)     2:11.25 (51.89)     2:49.68 (38.43)
 -- Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:27.44         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  31.65     1:10.09 (38.44)     1:53.89 (43.80)          DQ (35.25)
 -- Cleary, Katherine M       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.93Y        DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  32.59     1:10.75 (38.16)     1:56.14 (45.39)          DQ (35.61)
 -- Ross, Kathryn B           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:47.68         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  35.48     1:20.32 (44.84)     2:12.81 (52.49)          DQ (41.70)
 -- Jones, Kaitlyn E          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Harvey, Kiri N            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:31.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Willa X       17 North Baltimore-MD   4:59.38    4:54.96 OLYM    20  
                  31.51     1:07.26 (35.75)     1:46.89 (39.63)     2:25.53 (38.64)
        3:08.27 (42.74)     3:50.47 (42.20)     4:23.49 (33.02)     4:54.96 (31.47)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer  21 Unattached-MD        4:58.56    4:59.58         17  
                  32.12     1:07.61 (35.49)     1:45.53 (37.92)     2:23.18 (37.65)
        3:07.65 (44.47)     3:52.25 (44.60)     4:26.50 (34.25)     4:59.58 (33.08)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:08.38    5:00.65         16  
                  32.01     1:09.19 (37.18)     1:47.92 (38.73)     2:26.10 (38.18)
        3:09.26 (43.16)     3:53.02 (43.76)     4:26.97 (33.95)     5:00.65 (33.68)
  4 Morrissette, Tara   20 Unattached-MD        5:01.92    5:01.53         15  
                  31.47     1:07.41 (35.94)     1:47.80 (40.39)     2:27.76 (39.96)
        3:11.09 (43.33)     3:54.47 (43.38)     4:28.36 (33.89)     5:01.53 (33.17)
  5 Dubroff, Lily B     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:03.47    5:03.68         14  
                  31.65     1:08.24 (36.59)     1:47.66 (39.42)     2:26.75 (39.09)
        3:10.90 (44.15)     3:55.61 (44.71)     4:30.38 (34.77)     5:03.68 (33.30)
  6 Hurrell-Zitelman,   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:05.57    5:06.96         13  
                  31.55     1:08.49 (36.94)     1:49.48 (40.99)     2:30.20 (40.72)
        3:12.06 (41.86)     3:56.24 (44.18)     4:32.36 (36.12)     5:06.96 (34.60)
  7 Painter, Kathryn M  15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:08.41    5:10.64         12  
                  32.94     1:12.12 (39.18)     1:53.94 (41.82)     2:34.20 (40.26)
        3:16.41 (42.21)     3:59.38 (42.97)     4:35.34 (35.96)     5:10.64 (35.30)
  8 Daniel, Clarice J   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:06.76    5:13.25         11  
                  33.02     1:10.92 (37.90)     1:51.50 (40.58)     2:31.80 (40.30)
        3:16.01 (44.21)     4:01.01 (45.00)     4:37.16 (36.15)     5:13.25 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Callahan, Colleen   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:12.11    5:02.92          9  
                  31.88     1:09.67 (37.79)     1:49.57 (39.90)     2:28.75 (39.18)
        3:10.53 (41.78)     3:53.13 (42.60)     4:28.63 (35.50)     5:02.92 (34.29)
 10 Rongione, Isabella  12 The Fish-PV          5:08.95    5:06.09          7  
                  31.85     1:07.51 (35.66)     1:46.95 (39.44)     2:25.90 (38.95)
        3:11.39 (45.49)     3:58.19 (46.80)     4:32.54 (34.35)     5:06.09 (33.55)
 11 Meilus, Emily V     12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:12.63    5:08.34          6  
                  32.78     1:10.92 (38.14)     1:47.32 (36.40)     2:24.16 (36.84)
        3:11.74 (47.58)     4:00.15 (48.41)     4:34.74 (34.59)     5:08.34 (33.60)
 12 Jordan, Kylie V     14 Snow Swimming-PV     5:10.76    5:09.61          5  
                  31.69     1:08.33 (36.64)     1:49.43 (41.10)     2:29.36 (39.93)
        3:14.63 (45.27)     4:00.00 (45.37)     4:36.06 (36.06)     5:09.61 (33.55)
 13 Clancy, Mary K      14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:12.43    5:09.64          4  
                  32.40     1:09.25 (36.85)     1:48.99 (39.74)     2:28.42 (39.43)
        3:14.15 (45.73)     3:59.85 (45.70)     4:35.53 (35.68)     5:09.64 (34.11)
 14 Otwell, Bria N      14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:13.67    5:13.72          3  
                  32.28     1:10.43 (38.15)     1:52.69 (42.26)     2:32.97 (40.28)
        3:17.82 (44.85)     4:03.52 (45.70)     4:39.56 (36.04)     5:13.72 (34.16)
 15 Young, Katie A      18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:14.42    5:14.06          2  
                  33.27     1:12.51 (39.24)     1:54.58 (42.07)     2:35.64 (41.06)
        3:18.57 (42.93)     4:02.46 (43.89)     4:38.68 (36.22)     5:14.06 (35.38)
 16 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  16 Snow Swimming-PV     5:13.73    5:21.10          1  
                  32.90     1:12.25 (39.35)     1:54.89 (42.64)     2:38.24 (43.35)
        3:22.66 (44.42)     4:07.54 (44.88)     4:44.77 (37.23)     5:21.10 (36.33)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Jennifer Y   18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:16.89    5:09.64        
                  31.39     1:08.33 (36.94)     1:48.60 (40.27)     2:28.78 (40.18)
        3:13.87 (45.09)     3:59.98 (46.11)     4:34.85 (34.87)     5:09.64 (34.79)
 18 Arnold, Jessica L   15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  5:16.07    5:13.33        
                  33.59     1:11.38 (37.79)     1:49.75 (38.37)     2:27.74 (37.99)
        3:15.98 (48.24)     4:04.19 (48.21)     4:39.49 (35.30)     5:13.33 (33.84)
 19 McElrath, Isabella  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:17.27    5:14.56        
                  32.19     1:09.04 (36.85)     1:50.10 (41.06)     2:30.05 (39.95)
        3:15.80 (45.75)     4:01.92 (46.12)     4:39.29 (37.37)     5:14.56 (35.27)
 20 Treusdell, Kerry E  16 North Baltimore-MD   5:14.53    5:17.33        
                  33.16     1:11.03 (37.87)     1:51.18 (40.15)     2:30.05 (38.87)
        3:18.20 (48.15)     4:07.21 (49.01)     4:42.59 (35.38)     5:17.33 (34.74)
 21 Morling, Jordan A   13 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:19.16    5:18.40        
                  33.79     1:12.28 (38.49)     1:52.24 (39.96)     2:31.92 (39.68)
        3:17.71 (45.79)     4:04.92 (47.21)     4:42.28 (37.36)     5:18.40 (36.12)
 22 Parsons, Deanna E   17 North Baltimore-MD   5:18.38    5:19.40        
                  32.63     1:09.82 (37.19)     1:51.23 (41.41)     2:32.72 (41.49)
        3:19.12 (46.40)     4:07.53 (48.41)     4:43.85 (36.32)     5:19.40 (35.55)
 23 Harper, Hannah L    16 Virginia Gators-VA   5:19.49    5:24.23        
                  32.52     1:09.84 (37.32)     1:53.26 (43.42)     2:35.77 (42.51)
        3:24.53 (48.76)     4:12.21 (47.68)     4:48.42 (36.21)     5:24.23 (35.81)
 24 Harkins, Jaclyn A   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:20.01    5:28.36        
                  36.44     1:18.57 (42.13)     1:57.82 (39.25)     2:37.01 (39.19)
        3:25.31 (48.30)     4:14.20 (48.89)     4:50.92 (36.72)     5:28.36 (37.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff                                 
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn E          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:47.57    4:58.00        
                  31.46     1:07.43 (35.97)     1:44.16 (36.73)     2:20.01 (35.85)
        3:03.84 (43.83)     3:47.53 (43.69)     4:23.78 (36.25)     4:58.00 (34.22)
  2 Kotonias, Jennifer N      21 Unattached-MD        5:01.06    4:58.56        
                  31.75     1:07.69 (35.94)     1:45.20 (37.51)     2:22.38 (37.18)
        3:06.08 (43.70)     3:51.00 (44.92)     4:25.48 (34.48)     4:58.56 (33.08)
  3 Wang, Willa X             17 North Baltimore-MD   4:53.95    4:59.38        
                  31.99     1:08.00 (36.01)     1:48.29 (40.29)     2:26.91 (38.62)
        3:09.90 (42.99)     3:53.04 (43.14)     4:26.95 (33.91)     4:59.38 (32.43)
  4 Morrissette, Tara A       20 Unattached-MD        5:07.57    5:01.92        
                  32.04     1:07.42 (35.38)     1:47.75 (40.33)     2:27.21 (39.46)
        3:10.33 (43.12)     3:53.65 (43.32)     4:28.35 (34.70)     5:01.92 (33.57)
  5 Dubroff, Lily B           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:00.58    5:03.47        
                  32.43     1:08.92 (36.49)     1:48.20 (39.28)     2:27.54 (39.34)
        3:10.91 (43.37)     3:55.60 (44.69)     4:30.82 (35.22)     5:03.47 (32.65)
  6 Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey   23 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:56.79    5:05.57        
                  31.45     1:07.21 (35.76)     1:47.99 (40.78)     2:27.74 (39.75)
        3:10.31 (42.57)     3:54.51 (44.20)     4:31.12 (36.61)     5:05.57 (34.45)
  7 Daniel, Clarice J         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:07.48    5:06.76        
                  33.39     1:11.12 (37.73)     1:51.07 (39.95)     2:31.33 (40.26)
        3:14.13 (42.80)     3:57.92 (43.79)     4:32.83 (34.91)     5:06.76 (33.93)
  8 Enoch, Geordie A          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:01.26    5:08.38        
                  31.99     1:10.10 (38.11)     1:49.56 (39.46)     2:29.06 (39.50)
        3:12.88 (43.82)     3:57.54 (44.66)     4:33.24 (35.70)     5:08.38 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Painter, Kathryn M        15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:08.69    5:08.41        
                  32.60     1:11.38 (38.78)     1:52.09 (40.71)     2:31.40 (39.31)
        3:13.20 (41.80)     3:56.70 (43.50)     4:33.03 (36.33)     5:08.41 (35.38)
 10 Rongione, Isabella K      12 The Fish-PV          5:18.19    5:08.95        
                  32.47     1:10.00 (37.53)     1:49.49 (39.49)     2:28.40 (38.91)
        3:13.39 (44.99)     4:00.95 (47.56)     4:35.39 (34.44)     5:08.95 (33.56)
 11 Jordan, Kylie V           14 Snow Swimming-PV     5:20.62    5:10.76        
                  31.85     1:08.47 (36.62)     1:49.91 (41.44)     2:29.97 (40.06)
        3:14.76 (44.79)     4:00.85 (46.09)     4:36.77 (35.92)     5:10.76 (33.99)
 12 Callahan, Colleen         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:57.14    5:12.11        
                  32.84     1:11.13 (38.29)     1:51.90 (40.77)     2:31.56 (39.66)
        3:15.23 (43.67)     3:59.13 (43.90)     4:36.59 (37.46)     5:12.11 (35.52)
 13 Clancy, Mary K            14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:22.46    5:12.43        
                  33.52     1:11.60 (38.08)     1:50.50 (38.90)     2:28.83 (38.33)
        3:13.93 (45.10)     3:59.83 (45.90)     4:36.70 (36.87)     5:12.43 (35.73)
 14 Meilus, Emily V           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:11.91    5:12.63        
                  33.62     1:12.82 (39.20)     1:50.67 (37.85)     2:28.14 (37.47)
        3:16.11 (47.97)     4:04.68 (48.57)     4:39.68 (35.00)     5:12.63 (32.95)
 15 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:17.43    5:13.67        
                  32.25     1:09.69 (37.44)     1:50.02 (40.33)     2:30.32 (40.30)
        3:14.42 (44.10)     4:01.57 (47.15)     4:38.42 (36.85)     5:13.67 (35.25)
 16 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      16 Snow Swimming-PV     5:20.74    5:13.73        
                  32.20     1:10.20 (38.00)     1:52.03 (41.83)     2:33.94 (41.91)
        3:17.81 (43.87)     4:01.20 (43.39)     4:37.39 (36.19)     5:13.73 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Katie A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:18.96    5:14.42        
                  33.05     1:11.77 (38.72)     1:53.87 (42.10)     2:35.29 (41.42)
        3:18.01 (42.72)     4:01.75 (43.74)     4:38.50 (36.75)     5:14.42 (35.92)
 18 Treusdell, Kerry E        16 North Baltimore-MD   5:20.44    5:14.53        
                  32.69     1:10.86 (38.17)     1:50.43 (39.57)     2:29.46 (39.03)
        3:16.85 (47.39)     4:05.25 (48.40)     4:40.33 (35.08)     5:14.53 (34.20)
 19 Arnold, Jessica L         15 Shenandoah Marli-VA  5:39.64    5:16.07        
                  33.17     1:11.14 (37.97)     1:49.74 (38.60)     2:27.97 (38.23)
        3:16.25 (48.28)     4:05.77 (49.52)     4:41.73 (35.96)     5:16.07 (34.34)
 20 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.94    5:16.89        
                  32.62     1:10.52 (37.90)     1:52.75 (42.23)     2:33.10 (40.35)
        3:18.97 (45.87)     4:05.92 (46.95)     4:41.80 (35.88)     5:16.89 (35.09)
 21 McElrath, Isabella O      14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:36.37Y   5:17.27        
                  32.75     1:10.40 (37.65)     1:52.55 (42.15)     2:33.34 (40.79)
        3:19.17 (45.83)     4:04.66 (45.49)     4:41.62 (36.96)     5:17.27 (35.65)
 22 Parsons, Deanna E         17 North Baltimore-MD   5:19.67    5:18.38        
                  33.31     1:10.76 (37.45)     1:52.09 (41.33)     2:32.50 (40.41)
        3:18.98 (46.48)     4:06.33 (47.35)     4:42.76 (36.43)     5:18.38 (35.62)
 23 Morling, Jordan A         13 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:37.79    5:19.16        
                  34.04     1:13.22 (39.18)     1:53.16 (39.94)     2:33.03 (39.87)
        3:18.97 (45.94)     4:05.31 (46.34)     4:42.06 (36.75)     5:19.16 (37.10)
 24 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:37.26Y   5:19.49        
                  32.96     1:10.57 (37.61)     1:53.24 (42.67)     2:34.33 (41.09)
        3:21.37 (47.04)     4:08.33 (46.96)     4:44.44 (36.11)     5:19.49 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harkins, Jaclyn A         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.74Y   5:20.01        
                  35.87     1:17.61 (41.74)     1:57.34 (39.73)     2:36.54 (39.20)
        3:22.27 (45.73)     4:09.26 (46.99)     4:45.08 (35.82)     5:20.01 (34.93)
 26 Novak, Haley M            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.62    5:20.92        
                  33.44     1:12.97 (39.53)     1:56.42 (43.45)     2:39.40 (42.98)
        3:23.59 (44.19)     4:08.29 (44.70)     4:44.92 (36.63)     5:20.92 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waters, Carly J           16 Una Rac-MD           4:39.02Y   5:21.00        
                  34.74     1:14.22 (39.48)     1:55.66 (41.44)     2:35.95 (40.29)
        3:22.90 (46.95)     4:10.45 (47.55)     4:46.43 (35.98)     5:21.00 (34.57)
 28 Viohl, Megan E            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:14.52    5:21.09        
                  33.06     1:10.68 (37.62)     1:51.33 (40.65)     2:30.93 (39.60)
        3:18.96 (48.03)     4:07.83 (48.87)     4:44.88 (37.05)     5:21.09 (36.21)
 29 Nunan, Amanda J           13 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:19.01    5:21.29        
                  34.11     1:13.95 (39.84)     1:53.93 (39.98)     2:33.01 (39.08)
        3:22.93 (49.92)     4:13.23 (50.30)     4:48.02 (34.79)     5:21.29 (33.27)
 30 Cartagena, Taylor A       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.50Y   5:21.45        
                  35.25     1:14.81 (39.56)     1:55.80 (40.99)     2:36.24 (40.44)
        3:22.42 (46.18)     4:07.68 (45.26)     4:45.54 (37.86)     5:21.45 (35.91)
 31 Rice, Carolyn A           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:38.27Y   5:21.58        
                  32.96     1:13.53 (40.57)     1:54.09 (40.56)     2:34.46 (40.37)
        3:21.60 (47.14)     4:09.08 (47.48)     4:45.96 (36.88)     5:21.58 (35.62)
 32 Cotter, Theresa J         15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:39.97Y   5:21.91        
                  34.11     1:11.62 (37.51)     1:53.12 (41.50)     2:32.80 (39.68)
        3:21.07 (48.27)     4:09.45 (48.38)     4:46.86 (37.41)     5:21.91 (35.05)
 33 Gwennap, Lea B            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:09.35    5:22.70        
                  32.76     1:10.96 (38.20)     1:52.04 (41.08)     2:32.25 (40.21)
        3:22.44 (50.19)     4:11.60 (49.16)     4:46.85 (35.25)     5:22.70 (35.85)
 34 Wakeley, Hannah E         18 Atlantic City Aq-MA  5:18.33    5:23.13        
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:53.61 (43.48)     2:36.34 (42.73)
        3:23.69 (47.35)     4:11.29 (47.60)   5:23.13 (1:11.84)                    
 35 Norman, Samantha M        18 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:22.70    5:25.09        
                  33.26     1:12.57 (39.31)     1:52.79 (40.22)     2:32.45 (39.66)
        3:19.83 (47.38)     4:09.73 (49.90)     4:47.46 (37.73)     5:25.09 (37.63)
 36 Boone, Annie A            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.32Y   5:25.90        
                  34.20     1:15.71 (41.51)     1:56.50 (40.79)     2:36.46 (39.96)
        3:24.70 (48.24)     4:12.76 (48.06)     4:49.51 (36.75)     5:25.90 (36.39)
 37 Marsilii, Elena E         18 The Fish-PV          5:19.55    5:26.35        
                  34.55     1:14.87 (40.32)     1:57.58 (42.71)     2:39.61 (42.03)
        3:26.98 (47.37)     4:14.34 (47.36)     4:50.54 (36.20)     5:26.35 (35.81)
 38 Luigard, Claire           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.30Y   5:27.49        
                  34.90     1:15.69 (40.79)     2:00.44 (44.75)     2:43.53 (43.09)
        3:27.42 (43.89)     4:12.89 (45.47)     4:50.91 (38.02)     5:27.49 (36.58)
 39 Dougherty, Erin P         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:38.68Y   5:27.61        
                  36.30     1:18.18 (41.88)     1:59.31 (41.13)     2:39.87 (40.56)
        3:26.92 (47.05)     4:14.61 (47.69)     4:51.63 (37.02)     5:27.61 (35.98)
 40 Legambi, Summer A         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:21.54    5:27.66        
                  33.83     1:12.75 (38.92)     1:54.33 (41.58)     2:35.90 (41.57)
        3:23.68 (47.78)     4:13.53 (49.85)     4:50.14 (36.61)     5:27.66 (37.52)
 41 Romano, Stephanie J       18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:42.62    5:28.22        
                  35.31     1:17.58 (42.27)     1:58.11 (40.53)     2:37.91 (39.80)
        3:29.22 (51.31)     4:20.54 (51.32)     4:54.37 (33.83)     5:28.22 (33.85)
 42 Gilbert, Alexa E          13 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:38.07Y   5:28.26        
                  34.38     1:16.67 (42.29)     1:59.17 (42.50)     2:41.35 (42.18)
        3:27.61 (46.26)     4:15.59 (47.98)     4:52.21 (36.62)     5:28.26 (36.05)
 43 Vargas, Kristen G         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:22.16    5:28.80        
                  33.59     1:13.28 (39.69)     1:56.89 (43.61)     2:39.56 (42.67)
        3:26.64 (47.08)     4:14.08 (47.44)     4:51.59 (37.51)     5:28.80 (37.21)
 44 Stavac, Morgan A          15 Una Nova-VA          4:39.48Y   5:29.92        
                  35.08     1:17.61 (42.53)     2:00.03 (42.42)     2:41.39 (41.36)
        3:28.44 (47.05)     4:16.49 (48.05)     4:53.92 (37.43)     5:29.92 (36.00)
 45 McLemore, Christina B     15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  5:39.06    5:30.98        
                  33.09     1:10.77 (37.68)     1:55.57 (44.80)     2:39.04 (43.47)
        3:26.81 (47.77)     4:15.22 (48.41)     4:53.90 (38.68)     5:30.98 (37.08)
 46 Wood, Catherine E         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.68Y   5:31.07        
                  33.54     1:12.60 (39.06)     1:56.26 (43.66)     2:39.64 (43.38)
        3:25.20 (45.56)     4:11.72 (46.52)     4:51.05 (39.33)     5:31.07 (40.02)
 47 Quesinberry, Rachel M     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:39.92    5:33.69        
                  33.64     1:12.96 (39.32)     1:58.60 (45.64)     2:42.50 (43.90)
        3:31.55 (49.05)     4:20.94 (49.39)     4:58.17 (37.23)     5:33.69 (35.52)
 48 Staffen, Ariana A         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:42.60    5:33.99        
                  33.81     1:14.90 (41.09)     1:58.89 (43.99)     2:41.75 (42.86)
        3:26.91 (45.16)     4:12.71 (45.80)   5:33.99 (1:21.28)                    
 49 Rodriguez, Julia A        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:34.44    5:34.33        
                  33.92     1:12.05 (38.13)     1:53.93 (41.88)     2:37.10 (43.17)
        3:26.20 (49.10)     4:16.55 (50.35)     4:55.87 (39.32)     5:34.33 (38.46)
 50 Murphy, Megan B           16 The Fish-PV          5:28.68    5:36.66        
                  34.26     1:14.49 (40.23)     1:58.29 (43.80)     2:42.58 (44.29)
        3:30.84 (48.26)     4:20.10 (49.26)     4:58.75 (38.65)     5:36.66 (37.91)
 51 Ranjbar, Jessica R        16 North Baltimore-MD   5:41.97    5:36.91        
                  33.91     1:15.42 (41.51)     1:59.85 (44.43)     2:43.94 (44.09)
        3:30.94 (47.00)     4:20.35 (49.41)     4:59.52 (39.17)     5:36.91 (37.39)
 -- Hicks, Felicity G         18 The Fish-PV          5:35.01         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)     2:00.21 (46.97)     2:46.39 (46.18)
        3:38.36 (51.97)     4:31.77 (53.41)     5:10.53 (38.76)          DQ (38.23)
 -- Owens, Sidney A           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:38.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kaplan, Zoe E             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:36.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:29.45        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Laird, Courtney R         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:41.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:49.39    3/9/2009 Bluefish Swim Club                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:50.24    1:48.15S        40  
     1) Runge, Cierra E 16              2) Simpson, Korbyn P 15           
     3) Wang, Willa X 17                4) O'Toole, Stephanie R 17        
                  26.56       53.45 (26.89)     1:21.04 (27.59)     1:48.15 (27.11)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:54.85    1:50.08         34  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 17          2) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18           
     3) Kligys, Sydney D 17             4) Yang, Kelley Y 17              
                  27.82       55.53 (27.71)     1:23.44 (27.91)     1:50.08 (26.64)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:52.68    1:50.93         32  
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 17             2) Nunes, Anna E 17               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 15           4) Dubroff, Lily B 15             
                  27.87       56.12 (28.25)     1:24.43 (28.31)     1:50.93 (26.50)
  4 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:54.05    1:51.53         30  
     1) Smith, Leah G 16                2) Haberman, Shannon M 18         
     3) Hoopes, Madeleine E 17          4) Uhrin, Emily A 17              
                  27.60       55.97 (28.37)     1:23.47 (27.50)     1:51.53 (28.06)
  5 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     1:39.77Y   1:53.02         28  
     1) Bivens, Hailey E 16             2) Harper, Hannah L 16            
     3) Sheffer, Julia J 14             4) Harper, Holland 18             
                  28.37       56.85 (28.48)     1:26.00 (29.15)     1:53.02 (27.02)
  6 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:41.02Y   1:53.47         26  
     1) Jordan, Kylie V 14              2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 16        
     3) Lee, Carrie R 14                4) Presgraves, Amanda C 18        
                  28.11       55.60 (27.49)     1:24.31 (28.71)     1:53.47 (29.16)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:43.64Y   1:53.60         24  
     1) Krumenacker, Kendall G 15       2) Gouger, Hannah L 14            
     3) Salvatori, Cristiana G 16       4) Dorsch, Melissa K 17           
                  28.68       56.50 (27.82)     1:25.15 (28.65)     1:53.60 (28.45)
  8 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:39.52Y   1:53.92         22  
     1) Toy, Melissa Z 16               2) Barnard, Emily R 14            
     3) Wilezol, Melanie R 17           4) Cox, Ayana D 16                
                  28.07       56.70 (28.63)     1:25.30 (28.60)     1:53.92 (28.62)
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:56.97    1:54.45         18  
     1) Mavrova, Gloriya D 16           2) Schulte, Erin D 17             
     3) Liu, Sarah L 16                 4) Kolb, Karina A 14              
                  28.72       56.94 (28.22)     1:26.33 (29.39)     1:54.45 (28.12)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:57.68    1:54.46         14  
     1) McCorkel, Heather L 16          2) Vargas, Kristen G 15           
     3) St. Martin, Brooke T 15         4) Purnell, Elizabeth A 16        
                  28.99       57.37 (28.38)     1:25.74 (28.37)     1:54.46 (28.72)
 11 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:53.55    1:54.53         12  
     1) Lloyd, Allison C 17             2) Kleveno, Elizabeth M 17        
     3) Flinn, Mary K 18                4) Monahan, Bailie C 18           
                  28.59       57.84 (29.25)     1:26.50 (28.66)     1:54.53 (28.03)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:52.37    1:54.92         10  
     1) Doan, Melanie D 14              2) Richter, Audrey 13             
     3) Hill, Morgan E 13               4) Song, Dorit 13                 
                  29.07       57.43 (28.36)     1:26.49 (29.06)     1:54.92 (28.43)
 13 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:54.57    1:55.79          8  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 16           2) Beasley, Sia T 15              
     3) Otwell, Bria N 14               4) Dean, Frances E 14             
                  27.74       56.66 (28.92)     1:26.03 (29.37)     1:55.79 (29.76)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:36.89Y   1:56.14          6  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne D 13             2) Hallock, Stephanie N 17        
     3) Shaw, Margaret J 17             4) Warrington, Reagan C 16        
                  27.94       56.64 (28.70)     1:27.45 (30.81)     1:56.14 (28.69)
 15 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:42.02Y   1:56.42          4  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Pereira, Sydney W 16            4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
                  30.01       59.72 (29.71)     1:28.23 (28.51)     1:56.42 (28.19)
 16 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                     1:44.49Y   1:56.51          2  
     1) Collier, Claire J 16            2) Callahan, Kelli E 14           
     3) Mechling, Charlton A 13         4) Gerson, Kelcie M 15            
                  29.90       58.82 (28.92)     1:27.60 (28.78)     1:56.51 (28.91)
 17 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          1:43.73Y   1:56.69        
     1) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 15         2) Schmidt, Morgan V 18           
     3) Stengel, Nicole E 14            4) Feola, Natalie M 16            
                  30.80       59.20 (28.40)     1:29.15 (29.95)     1:56.69 (27.54)
 18 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            1:43.29Y   1:56.70        
     1) Hummer, Lily T 17               2) Waller, Antoinette J 17        
     3) Henry, Kelly B 15               4) Jordan, Shelby N 16            
                  29.07       59.15 (30.08)     1:27.82 (28.67)     1:56.70 (28.88)
 19 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:40.81Y   1:57.33        
     1) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 16           2) Tretter, Madisen R 17          
     3) Zilka, Alicia M 18              4) Miller, Katharine M 16         
                  30.01       59.11 (29.10)     1:28.30 (29.19)     1:57.33 (29.03)
 20 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:43.23Y   1:57.52        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 15          2) Rosati, Mary C 16              
     3) Briner, Sydney E 16             4) Fink, Morgan A 17              
                  28.94       58.65 (29.71)     1:28.94 (30.29)     1:57.52 (28.58)
 21 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:43.74Y   1:57.77        
     1) Scott, Sjonya N 18              2) Jackson, Ila R 15              
     3) Watt, Melanie G 14              4) Cotter, Theresa J 15           
                  29.53       59.33 (29.80)     1:28.71 (29.38)     1:57.77 (29.06)
 22 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:51.48    1:57.79        
     1) Young, Katie A 18               2) Stanley, Olivia L 14           
     3) Norman, Samantha M 18           4) Lingle, Mackenzie D 16         
                  29.58       58.34 (28.76)     1:28.73 (30.39)     1:57.79 (29.06)
 23 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          1:42.94Y   1:57.83        
     1) Pearson, Kasey A 14             2) Hoban, Rachel O 13             
     3) Prentice, Casey H 13            4) Bach, Janine A 16              
                  29.68       59.21 (29.53)     1:28.69 (29.48)     1:57.83 (29.14)
 24 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:56.13    1:58.05        
     1) McGuire, Maria P 17             2) Won, Je Moon 16                
     3) Cruzado, Jessica J 15           4) Roesel, Gretchen E 15          
                  29.04       59.15 (30.11)     1:29.08 (29.93)     1:58.05 (28.97)
 25 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          1:43.11Y   1:58.37        
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 16            2) Murphy, Madalyn F 17           
     3) Ikenberry, Hannah R 14          4) Murphy, Molly S 15             
                  28.23       58.40 (30.17)     1:28.35 (29.95)     1:58.37 (30.02)
 26 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:43.46Y   1:58.57        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 16           2) Emanuel, Katherine A 13        
     3) Sansores, Karla R 13            4) Nassetta, Mason E 17           
                  29.88       59.49 (29.61)     1:29.12 (29.63)     1:58.57 (29.45)
 27 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:44.29Y   1:58.94        
     1) West, Casey E 16                2) Li, Jessica 12                 
     3) Shannon, Sydnee N 16            4) Hawley, Rebecca M 16           
                  28.69       58.94 (30.25)     1:28.49 (29.55)     1:58.94 (30.45)
 28 Valley Swim Team-Phoenix-VA  'A'            1:43.98Y   1:59.45        
     1) De Jong, Megan A 18             2) Dumez, Rachel N 17             
     3) Fergus, Sara E 14               4) Dingman, Kelsey L 15           
                  29.58       58.67 (29.09)     1:29.78 (31.11)     1:59.45 (29.67)
 29 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        1:56.42    1:59.56        
     1) Cannon, Alexis R 15             2) Bearden, Brianna E 16          
     3) Kaijser, Anna M 15              4) Babich Morrow, Cecina 14       
                  29.77       59.61 (29.84)     1:29.83 (30.22)     1:59.56 (29.73)
 30 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:44.28Y   2:00.45        
     1) Null, Siani A 14                2) Fernander, Katerine E 15       
     3) Engberg, Emma L 17              4) Sanzi, Allie R 16              
                  29.87     1:00.12 (30.25)     1:30.94 (30.82)     2:00.45 (29.51)
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 3:35.68   3/25/2007 USA                                        
                         Coughlin, Nymeyer, Weir, Joyce                    
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:53.21    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:56.26    3:54.00         40  
     1) Simpson, Korbyn P 15            2) Potis, Danielle M 15           
     3) Wang, Willa X 17                4) Runge, Cierra E 16             
                  28.84       59.46 (59.46)     1:28.29 (28.83)     1:58.89 (59.43)
        2:27.71 (28.82)     2:57.57 (58.68)     3:24.64 (27.07)     3:54.00 (56.43)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:02.10    3:58.13         34  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 18             2) Yang, Kelley Y 17              
     3) Enoch, Geordie A 16             4) Sowinski, Katelyn E 17         
                  29.30   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:28.61 (28.23)     1:59.37 (58.99)
        2:27.63 (28.26)     2:58.90 (59.53)     3:27.13 (28.23)     3:58.13 (59.23)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:00.08    3:58.80         32  
     1) Smith, Leah G 16                2) Haberman, Shannon M 18         
     3) Hoopes, Madeleine E 17          4) Uhrin, Emily A 17              
                  28.19       58.13 (58.13)     1:27.20 (29.07)   1:58.31 (1:00.18)
                          2:58.36 (1:00.05)     3:27.08 (28.72)   3:58.80 (1:00.44)
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:56.64    3:59.52         30  
     1) Dubroff, Lily B 15              2) Nunes, Anna E 17               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 15           4) Jones, Kaitlyn E 17            
                  28.47       59.16 (59.16)     1:28.07 (28.91)   1:59.65 (1:00.49)
                                                    3:29.23 ( )         3:59.52 ( )
  5 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:06.60    4:01.66         28  
     1) Ross, Melissa H 18              2) Kosten, Eve J 16               
     3) Szekely, Allie E 14             4) Kosten, Emily S 14             
                  29.51   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:29.25 (28.82)   2:01.81 (1:01.38)
        2:29.99 (28.18)     3:01.31 (59.50)     3:29.58 (28.27)   4:01.66 (1:00.35)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:08.83    4:03.35         26  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           2) Kligys, Sydney D 17            
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18            4) McCorkel, Heather L 16         
                  29.79   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:29.99 (28.84)   2:02.92 (1:01.77)
        2:32.01 (29.09)   3:03.23 (1:00.31)     3:31.76 (28.53)   4:03.35 (1:00.12)
  7 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:12.94    4:07.30         24  
     1) McGlade, Anna L 17              2) Schilken, Meghan M 15          
     3) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 15         4) Ford, Kathryn A 16             
                  30.17   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:32.60 (30.15)   2:04.79 (1:02.34)
        2:34.32 (29.53)   3:06.45 (1:01.66)     3:35.16 (28.71)   4:07.30 (1:00.85)
  8 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:09.91    4:07.34         22  
     1) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 16         2) Jordan, Kylie V 14             
     3) Lee, Carrie R 14                4) Silpacharn, Pim 14             
                  29.66   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.07 (29.52)   2:01.95 (1:00.40)
        2:31.22 (29.27)   3:03.88 (1:01.93)     3:33.70 (29.82)   4:07.34 (1:03.46)
  9 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             4:07.23    4:08.62         18  
     1) Toy, Melissa Z 16               2) Barnard, Emily R 14            
     3) Wilezol, Melanie R 17           4) Cox, Ayana D 16                
                  28.77   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:30.21 (29.15)   2:03.42 (1:02.36)
                                                    3:35.51 ( )         4:08.62 ( )
 10 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:38.27Y   4:09.67         14  
     1) Rongione, Isabella K 12         2) Owens, Michelle L 12           
     3) Marsilii, Elena E 18            4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
                  30.06   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:31.82 (29.96)   2:03.57 (1:01.71)
        2:33.98 (30.41)   3:07.89 (1:04.32)     3:37.18 (29.29)   4:09.67 (1:01.78)
 11 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     3:36.78Y   4:10.31         12  
     1) Yan, Jeanette M 15              2) Sheffer, Julia J 14            
     3) Morton, Corie A 15              4) Bivens, Hailey E 16            
                  30.45   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:32.60 (29.98)   2:06.53 (1:03.91)
        2:36.48 (29.95)   3:09.29 (1:02.76)     3:38.71 (29.42)   4:10.31 (1:01.02)
 12 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:11.74    4:10.56         10  
     1) Tretter, Madisen R 17           2) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 16          
     3) Zilka, Alicia M 18              4) Miller, Katharine M 16         
                  30.76   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:32.57 (30.00)   2:05.43 (1:02.86)
        2:35.12 (29.69)   3:08.90 (1:03.47)     3:38.15 (29.25)   4:10.56 (1:01.66)
 13 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            4:09.89    4:10.63          8  
     1) Monahan, Bailie C 18            2) Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey R 23   
     3) Butler, Elizabeth N 15          4) Kleveno, Elizabeth M 17        
                  29.75   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:32.29 (30.13)   2:04.70 (1:02.54)
        2:34.94 (30.24)   3:07.86 (1:03.16)     3:37.61 (29.75)   4:10.63 (1:02.77)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.62    4:12.61          6  
     1) Hallock, Stephanie N 17         2) Zeidan, Alexandra H 17         
     3) Dolan, Suzanne D 13             4) Rice, Carolyn A 18             
                  29.90   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:32.33 (28.97)   2:05.29 (1:01.93)
        2:34.58 (29.29)   3:09.23 (1:03.94)     3:39.13 (29.90)   4:12.61 (1:03.38)
 15 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:43.52Y   4:12.81          4  
     1) Watt, Melanie G 14              2) Frey, Alicia H 17              
     3) Walker, Peyton G 15             4) Cotter, Theresa J 15           
                  31.35   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:34.32 (30.15)   2:07.29 (1:03.12)
        2:37.25 (29.96)   3:09.75 (1:02.46)     3:40.06 (30.31)   4:12.81 (1:03.06)
 16 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:42.43Y   4:13.01          2  
     1) Dukes, Carrie L 16              2) Tillie, Anne M 16              
     3) Thompson, Lydia E 12            4) Flint, Rachel L 18             
                  29.91   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:32.40 (30.40)   2:05.84 (1:03.84)
        2:36.65 (30.81)   3:10.56 (1:04.72)     3:40.67 (30.11)   4:13.01 (1:02.45)
 17 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              4:08.00    4:13.68        
     1) Norman, Samantha M 18           2) Stanley, Olivia L 14           
     3) Lingle, Mackenzie D 16          4) Young, Katie A 18              
                  30.70   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:33.71 (29.82)   2:06.13 (1:02.24)
        2:37.03 (30.90)   3:10.38 (1:04.25)     3:40.84 (30.46)   4:13.68 (1:03.30)
 18 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:36.43Y   4:13.73        
     1) Seidenberger, Megu M 16         2) Branaman, Mairyn G 15          
     3) Scott, Emma K 15                4) Davis, Brittany O 14           
                  29.78   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:32.20 (30.44)   2:06.06 (1:04.30)
        2:37.36 (31.30)   3:10.82 (1:04.76)     3:40.65 (29.83)   4:13.73 (1:02.91)
 19 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:42.48Y   4:14.62        
     1) Sheapp, Kylie N 17              2) Sheapp, Kaitlyn F 17           
     3) Jaffe, Rachel L 18              4) Cleary, Katherine M 16         
                  30.44   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:34.11 (31.02)   2:08.19 (1:05.10)
        2:39.07 (30.88)   3:12.74 (1:04.55)     3:42.03 (29.29)   4:14.62 (1:01.88)
 20 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:03.53    4:16.22        
     1) Raber, Mckenzie M 16            2) Frizzell, Lauren P 17          
     3) Goforth, Julia A 16             4) Ho, Danielle D 16              
                  30.08   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:32.52 (30.05)   2:05.76 (1:03.29)
        2:37.00 (31.24)   3:10.49 (1:04.73)     3:41.24 (30.75)   4:16.22 (1:05.73)
 21 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        4:13.18    4:16.83        
     1) Bearden, Brianna E 16           2) Babich Morrow, Cecina 14       
     3) Cannon, Alexis R 15             4) Kaijser, Anna M 15             
                  30.88   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:34.50 (30.39)   2:08.21 (1:04.10)
        2:38.52 (30.31)   3:11.95 (1:03.74)     3:42.54 (30.59)   4:16.83 (1:04.88)
 22 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:41.28Y   4:16.88        
     1) Cox, Abigail G 17               2) Didawick, Amanda R 16          
     3) Sansores, Karla R 13            4) Nassetta, Mason E 17           
                  30.67   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:34.46 (30.50)   2:08.80 (1:04.84)
        2:39.21 (30.41)   3:12.00 (1:03.20)     3:41.95 (29.95)   4:16.88 (1:04.88)
 23 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:43.53Y   4:17.38        
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 15          2) Briner, Sydney E 16            
     3) Rosati, Mary C 16               4) Fink, Morgan A 17              
                  29.30   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:34.57 (32.18)   2:09.39 (1:07.00)
        2:40.46 (31.07)   3:14.54 (1:05.15)     3:43.87 (29.33)   4:17.38 (1:02.84)
 24 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:42.83Y   4:17.99        
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 16            2) Murphy, Molly S 15             
     3) Ikenberry, Hannah R 14          4) Murphy, Madalyn F 17           
                  29.92   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:33.19 (31.31)   2:06.89 (1:05.01)
        2:37.30 (30.41)   3:10.94 (1:04.05)     3:42.66 (31.72)   4:17.99 (1:07.05)
 25 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:14.54    4:18.78        
     1) Sanzi, Allie R 16               2) Fernander, Katerine E 15       
     3) Engberg, Emma L 17              4) Null, Siani A 14               
                  31.14   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:35.89 (31.07)   2:09.53 (1:04.71)
        2:40.88 (31.35)   3:15.09 (1:05.56)     3:45.70 (30.61)   4:18.78 (1:03.69)
 26 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:44.63Y   4:19.08        
     1) West, Casey E 16                2) Warren, Anne E 16              
     3) Li, Jessica 12                  4) Shannon, Sydnee N 16           
                  29.79   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:34.32 (30.37)   2:08.48 (1:04.53)
        2:39.54 (31.06)   3:13.89 (1:05.41)     3:44.76 (30.87)   4:19.08 (1:05.19)
 27 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:35.92Y   4:19.27        
     1) Prentice, Casey H 13            2) Bach, Janine A 16              
     3) Pearson, Kasey A 14             4) Hoban, Rachel O 13             
                  31.09   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:35.60 (30.41)   2:09.54 (1:04.35)
        2:41.31 (31.77)   3:15.83 (1:06.29)     3:46.06 (30.23)   4:19.27 (1:03.44)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:10.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 16           2) Beasley, Sia T 15              
     3) Dean, Frances E 14              4) Otwell, Bria N 14              
                  29.52   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:30.35 (29.59)   2:03.05 (1:02.29)
        2:33.76 (30.71)   3:07.60 (1:04.55)     3:36.91 (29.31)        DQ (1:02.87)
 -- Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:43.72Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Shuster, Mareena 16             2) Feola, Natalie M 16            
     3) Schott, Logan M 16              4) Stengel, Nicole E 14           
                  30.89   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:32.53 (28.61)   2:04.74 (1:00.82)
        2:37.12 (32.38)   3:14.15 (1:09.41)     3:45.30 (31.15)        DQ (1:05.53)
 
Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 7:50.09   3/29/2007 USA                                        
                         Coughlin, Vollmer, Nymeyer, Hoff                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:25.55    3/7/2008 Berkeley Aquatic Club                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:17.75    8:25.21S        40  
     1) Potis, Danielle M 15            2) Wang, Willa X 17               
     3) Simpson, Korbyn P 15            4) Runge, Cierra E 16             
                  29.79   1:01.97 (1:01.97)   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   2:07.82 (2:07.82)
        2:37.56 (29.74)   3:09.62 (1:01.80)   3:41.46 (1:33.64)   4:12.79 (2:04.97)
                          5:13.83 (1:01.04)   5:47.25 (1:34.46)   6:20.97 (2:08.18)
        6:48.92 (27.95)     7:20.00 (59.03)   7:52.71 (1:31.74)   8:25.21 (2:04.24)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:53.97    8:30.83         34  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 18             2) Sowinski, Katelyn E 17         
     3) Enoch, Geordie A 16             4) McCorkel, Heather L 16         
                  29.39   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:34.43 (1:34.43)   2:07.33 (2:07.33)
        2:36.43 (29.10)   3:08.81 (1:01.48)   3:41.31 (1:33.98)   4:12.85 (2:05.52)
        4:41.86 (29.01)   5:14.57 (1:01.72)   5:48.07 (1:35.22)   6:21.18 (2:08.33)
        6:50.79 (29.61)   7:22.79 (1:01.61)   7:56.79 (1:35.61)   8:30.83 (2:09.65)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:59.04    8:39.67         32  
     1) Haberman, Shannon M 18          2) Molinaro, Livia M 13           
     3) Smith, Leah G 16                4) Namestnik, Alexa R 16          
                  31.05   1:04.03 (1:04.03)   1:37.41 (1:37.41)   2:09.67 (2:09.67)
        2:40.32 (30.65)   3:14.28 (1:04.61)   3:50.17 (1:40.50)   4:23.84 (2:14.17)
        4:52.13 (28.29)     5:23.03 (59.19)   5:54.92 (1:31.08)   6:26.51 (2:02.67)
        6:56.27 (29.76)   7:30.56 (1:04.05)   8:05.57 (1:39.06)   8:39.67 (2:13.16)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:51.43Y   8:50.28         30  
     1) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18            2) Chabbott, Amanda H 14          
     3) Egan, Lauren V 17               4) Viohl, Megan E 17              
                  30.69   1:04.18 (1:04.18)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:10.92 (2:10.92)
        2:41.12 (30.20)   3:14.65 (1:03.73)   3:49.19 (1:38.27)   4:23.25 (2:12.33)
        4:53.29 (30.04)   5:26.35 (1:03.10)   6:00.92 (1:37.67)   6:34.74 (2:11.49)
        7:04.15 (29.41)   7:38.40 (1:03.66)   8:14.28 (1:39.54)   8:50.28 (2:15.54)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:58.38    8:53.02         28  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 15               2) Gruber, Margaret A 16          
     3) Dean, Frances E 14              4) Tracy, Braelyn N 16            
                  31.16   1:05.29 (1:05.29)   1:40.05 (1:40.05)   2:14.14 (2:14.14)
        2:44.78 (30.64)   3:19.06 (1:04.92)   3:53.91 (1:39.77)   4:27.50 (2:13.36)
        4:58.95 (31.45)   5:34.33 (1:06.83)   6:09.42 (1:41.92)   6:42.67 (2:15.17)
        7:12.15 (29.48)   7:45.01 (1:02.34)   8:19.10 (1:36.43)   8:53.02 (2:10.35)
  6 The Fish-PV  'A'                            7:41.96Y   8:53.86         26  
     1) Rongione, Isabella K 12         2) Owens, Michelle L 12           
     3) Marsilii, Elena E 18            4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
                  30.19   1:03.46 (1:03.46)   1:37.40 (1:37.40)   2:11.21 (2:11.21)
        2:42.14 (30.93)   3:16.53 (1:05.32)   3:50.67 (1:39.46)   4:24.67 (2:13.46)
        4:55.54 (30.87)   5:29.73 (1:05.06)   6:04.69 (1:40.02)   6:39.43 (2:14.76)
        7:09.46 (30.03)   7:43.43 (1:04.00)   8:18.49 (1:39.06)   8:53.86 (2:14.43)
  7 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             8:57.47    8:56.67         24  
     1) Wilezol, Melanie R 17           2) Toy, Melissa Z 16              
     3) Barnard, Emily R 14             4) Nunan, Amanda J 13             
                  31.07   1:04.75 (1:04.75)   1:40.08 (1:40.08)   2:15.11 (2:15.11)
        2:45.58 (30.47)   3:20.01 (1:04.90)   3:55.64 (1:40.53)   4:31.22 (2:16.11)
        5:01.25 (30.03)   5:35.39 (1:04.17)   6:10.56 (1:39.34)   6:45.77 (2:14.55)
        7:15.60 (29.83)   7:49.11 (1:03.34)   8:23.45 (1:37.68)   8:56.67 (2:10.90)
  8 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:59.07Y   9:05.90         22  
     1) Radcliffe, Victoria A 16        2) Walker, Peyton G 15            
     3) Cotter, Theresa J 15            4) Frey, Alicia H 17              
                  32.82   1:08.31 (1:08.31)   1:44.38 (1:44.38)   2:20.72 (2:20.72)
        2:51.94 (31.22)   3:26.45 (1:05.73)   4:01.59 (1:40.87)   4:35.69 (2:14.97)
        5:07.56 (31.87)   5:42.81 (1:07.12)   6:17.44 (1:41.75)   6:50.79 (2:15.10)
        7:21.70 (30.91)   7:55.18 (1:04.39)   8:30.57 (1:39.78)   9:05.90 (2:15.11)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:44.48    9:06.37         18  
     1) Rice, Carolyn A 18              2) Sullivan, Laura F 15           
     3) Zeidan, Alexandra H 17          4) Shaw, Margaret J 17            
                  31.25   1:05.93 (1:05.93)   1:41.77 (1:41.77)   2:17.34 (2:17.34)
        2:48.34 (31.00)   3:22.74 (1:05.40)   3:58.04 (1:40.70)   4:32.80 (2:15.46)
        5:01.72 (28.92)   5:35.62 (1:02.82)   6:11.27 (1:38.47)   6:47.48 (2:14.68)
                            7:05.66 (18.18)   8:30.46 (1:42.98)   9:06.37 (2:18.89)
 10 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 8:01.14Y   9:06.99         14  
     1) Tillie, Anne M 16               2) Bayer, Hannah E 15             
     3) Thompson, Sydney K 14           4) Flint, Rachel L 18             
                  30.80   1:04.35 (1:04.35)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)   2:14.57 (2:14.57)
        2:45.94 (31.37)   3:20.24 (1:05.67)   3:55.67 (1:41.10)   4:30.87 (2:16.30)
        5:03.94 (33.07)   5:39.41 (1:08.54)   6:16.88 (1:46.01)   6:52.75 (2:21.88)
        7:24.09 (31.34)   7:57.97 (1:05.22)   8:32.53 (1:39.78)   9:06.99 (2:14.24)
 11 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            8:55.31    9:13.33         12  
     1) Butler, Elizabeth N 15          2) Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey R 23   
     3) Wineinger, Kara E 14            4) Harbin, Haylie A 15            
                  31.03   1:05.61 (1:05.61)   1:41.56 (1:41.56)   2:16.75 (2:16.75)
        2:48.32 (31.57)   3:22.82 (1:06.07)   3:57.14 (1:40.39)   4:30.95 (2:14.20)
        5:03.31 (32.36)   5:39.62 (1:08.67)   6:17.16 (1:46.21)   6:54.86 (2:23.91)
        7:26.34 (31.48)   8:01.82 (1:06.96)   8:37.77 (1:42.91)   9:13.33 (2:18.47)
 12 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             7:54.81Y   9:14.91         10  
     1) Bartrug, Madeline R 15          2) Rosati, Mary C 16              
     3) Briner, Sydney E 16             4) Fink, Morgan A 17              
                  30.51   1:04.32 (1:04.32)   1:39.85 (1:39.85)   2:15.85 (2:15.85)
        2:47.64 (31.79)   3:22.87 (1:07.02)   3:59.21 (1:43.36)   4:34.68 (2:18.83)
        5:08.07 (33.39)   5:45.32 (1:10.64)   6:22.37 (1:47.69)   6:58.57 (2:23.89)
        7:29.02 (30.45)   8:03.38 (1:04.81)   8:39.11 (1:40.54)   9:14.91 (2:16.34)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              8:02.34Y   9:21.31          8  
     1) Cox, Abigail G 17               2) Sansores, Karla R 13           
     3) Emanuel, Katherine A 13         4) Didawick, Amanda R 16          
                  32.00   1:06.36 (1:06.36)   1:42.07 (1:42.07)   2:17.40 (2:17.40)
        2:49.58 (32.18)   3:24.87 (1:07.47)   4:01.28 (1:43.88)   4:36.29 (2:18.89)
        5:06.88 (30.59)   5:43.10 (1:06.81)   6:20.88 (1:44.59)   6:58.41 (2:22.12)
        7:29.75 (31.34)   8:05.56 (1:07.15)   8:43.16 (1:44.75)   9:21.31 (2:22.90)
 
Women 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:58.25    3/8/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:19.99    2:01.20         40  
     1) Beale, Natalie L 18             2) O'Toole, Stephanie R 17        
     3) Simpson, Korbyn P 15            4) Runge, Cierra E 16             
                  31.35     1:06.64 (35.29)     1:34.88 (28.24)     2:01.20 (26.32)
  2 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       2:16.03    2:03.38         34  
     1) Lee, Carrie R 14                2) Presgraves, Amanda C 18        
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 14              4) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 16        
                  32.37     1:05.40 (33.03)     1:35.21 (29.81)     2:03.38 (28.17)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                2:07.67    2:03.81         32  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 18             2) Vargas, Kristen G 15           
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 17               4) Kligys, Sydney D 17            
                  31.86     1:08.20 (36.34)     1:35.97 (27.77)     2:03.81 (27.84)
  4 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       2:24.71    2:04.64         30  
     1) Elizeus, Alexandria K 16        2) Sismour, Meghan E 16           
     3) Hoopes, Madeleine E 17          4) Smith, Leah G 16               
                  32.73     1:08.71 (35.98)     1:37.64 (28.93)     2:04.64 (27.00)
  5 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:47.47Y   2:04.81         28  
     1) Kosten, Emily S 14              2) Szekely, Allie E 14            
     3) Ross, Melissa H 18              4) Kosten, Eve J 16               
                  32.99     1:06.95 (33.96)     1:37.04 (30.09)     2:04.81 (27.77)
  6 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            2:05.20    2:06.29         26  
     1) Kleveno, Elizabeth M 17         2) Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey R 23   
     3) Monahan, Bailie C 18            4) Butler, Elizabeth N 15         
                  32.88     1:08.46 (35.58)     1:37.69 (29.23)     2:06.29 (28.60)
  7 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            2:31.37    2:06.62         24  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 15               2) Dean, Frances E 14             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Tracy, Braelyn N 16            
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)     1:38.16 (28.76)     2:06.62 (28.46)
  8 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:51.40Y   2:07.16         22  
     1) Krumenacker, Kendall G 15       2) Salvatori, Isabella M 18       
     3) Clancy, Mary K 14               4) Gouger, Hannah L 14            
                  32.33     1:09.31 (36.98)     1:39.57 (30.26)     2:07.16 (27.59)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                2:27.12    2:07.37         18  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           2) Egan, Lauren V 17              
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 17          4) St. Martin, Brooke T 15        
                  32.89     1:09.75 (36.86)     1:38.90 (29.15)     2:07.37 (28.47)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:13.15    2:07.74         14  
     1) Scoggin, Sierra W 17            2) Dolan, Suzanne D 13            
     3) Humphrey, Cassidy R 15          4) Hallock, Stephanie N 17        
                  34.12     1:08.78 (34.66)     1:39.61 (30.83)     2:07.74 (28.13)
 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:51.33Y   2:07.87         12  
     1) Cox, Ayana D 16                 2) Wilezol, Melanie R 17          
     3) Barnard, Emily R 14             4) Toy, Melissa Z 16              
                  33.05     1:09.11 (36.06)     1:40.14 (31.03)     2:07.87 (27.73)
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              2:08.23    2:08.25         10  
     1) Norman, Samantha M 18           2) Young, Katie A 18              
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 14            4) Lingle, Mackenzie D 16         
                  33.51     1:08.63 (35.12)     1:38.70 (30.07)     2:08.25 (29.55)
 13 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                     1:56.30Y   2:09.10          8  
     1) Gerson, Kelcie M 15             2) Mechling, Charlton A 13        
     3) Collier, Claire J 16            4) Callahan, Kelli E 14           
                  33.58     1:09.51 (35.93)     1:40.35 (30.84)     2:09.10 (28.75)
 14 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          1:52.38Y   2:09.97          6  
     1) Ikenberry, Hannah R 14          2) Murphy, Madalyn F 17           
     3) Vieni, Jennifer L 16            4) Murphy, Molly S 15             
                  33.79     1:09.92 (36.13)     1:40.02 (30.10)     2:09.97 (29.95)
 15 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:51.06Y   2:10.00          4  
     1) Owens, Amy S 14                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           4) Rongione, Isabella K 12        
                  33.73     1:10.19 (36.46)     1:41.04 (30.85)     2:10.00 (28.96)
 16 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       2:01.83Y   2:10.18          2  
     1) Vance, Emily R 14               2) Ritter, Sarah E 16             
     3) Culp, Elly M 15                 4) Hursey, Karly M 16             
                  32.75     1:09.76 (37.01)     1:40.83 (31.07)     2:10.18 (29.35)
 17 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     2:28.38    2:10.77        
     1) Bivens, Hailey E 16             2) Yan, Jeanette M 15             
     3) Harper, Hannah L 16             4) Sheffer, Julia J 14            
                  32.55     1:11.38 (38.83)     1:42.05 (30.67)     2:10.77 (28.72)
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:12.57    2:10.85        
     1) Kolb, Karina A 14               2) Liu, Sarah L 16                
     3) Burke, Rebecca R 16             4) Schulte, Erin D 17             
                  33.89     1:10.59 (36.70)     1:42.51 (31.92)     2:10.85 (28.34)
 19 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         2:18.39    2:11.36        
     1) Branaman, Mairyn G 15           2) Scott, Emma K 15               
     3) Seidenberger, Megu M 16         4) Davis, Brittany O 14           
                  33.58     1:11.47 (37.89)     1:42.12 (30.65)     2:11.36 (29.24)
 20 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              2:28.53    2:11.43        
     1) Null, Siani A 14                2) Fernander, Katerine E 15       
     3) Engberg, Emma L 17              4) Sanzi, Allie R 16              
                  33.92     1:10.27 (36.35)     1:42.01 (31.74)     2:11.43 (29.42)
 21 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:50.34Y   2:11.46        
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 15           2) Ford, Kathryn A 16             
     3) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 15         4) McGlade, Anna L 17             
                  32.22     1:11.35 (39.13)     1:42.60 (31.25)     2:11.46 (28.86)
 22 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        2:18.75    2:12.02        
     1) Hawley, Rebecca M 16            2) Yu, Aileen Y 13                
     3) West, Casey E 16                4) Li, Jessica 12                 
                  36.62     1:13.69 (37.07)     1:42.52 (28.83)     2:12.02 (29.50)
 23 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:58.33Y   2:12.23        
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 14        2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 16       
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 15         4) Walker, Peyton G 15            
                  33.56     1:12.15 (38.59)     1:43.20 (31.05)     2:12.23 (29.03)
 24 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             1:58.49Y   2:12.70        
     1) Rosati, Mary C 16               2) Fink, Morgan A 17              
     3) Bartrug, Madeline R 15          4) Briner, Sydney E 16            
                  33.69     1:11.46 (37.77)     1:42.31 (30.85)     2:12.70 (30.39)
 25 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       2:12.11    2:13.49        
     1) Foster, Stephanie L 17          2) Lapointe, Jacqueline M 17      
     3) Frey, Alicia H 17               4) Cotter, Theresa J 15           
                  41.50     1:12.74 (31.24)     1:44.21 (31.47)     2:13.49 (29.28)
 26 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          2:43.25    2:13.60        
     1) Jacobson, Anastasia E 12        2) Gilbert, Alexa E 13            
     3) Prentice, Casey H 13            4) Pearson, Kasey A 14            
                  34.75     1:13.71 (38.96)     1:45.09 (31.38)     2:13.60 (28.51)
 27 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            2:04.46Y   2:13.79        
     1) Jaffe, Rachel L 18              2) Schipani, Jessica S 16         
     3) Cleary, Katherine M 16          4) Sheapp, Kylie N 17             
                  36.21     1:13.46 (37.25)     1:44.79 (31.33)     2:13.79 (29.00)
 28 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             2:15.58Y   2:13.84        
     1) Miller, Katharine M 16          2) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 16          
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 17           4) Zilka, Alicia M 18             
                  34.60     1:13.92 (39.32)     1:44.99 (31.07)     2:13.84 (28.85)
 29 Valley Swim Team-Phoenix-VA  'A'            1:57.57Y   2:13.94        
     1) Dumez, Rachel N 17              2) De Jong, Megan A 18            
     3) Scott, Madison L 15             4) Fergus, Sara E 14              
                  33.30     1:12.29 (38.99)     1:43.71 (31.42)     2:13.94 (30.23)
 30 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            1:54.43Y   2:14.01        
     1) Gaskill, Kati E 15              2) Henry, Kelly B 15              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 16             4) Hummer, Lily T 17              
                  36.79     1:13.90 (37.11)     1:45.45 (31.55)     2:14.01 (28.56)
 31 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  2:15.57    2:14.66        
     1) Cruzado, Jessica J 15           2) Roesel, Gretchen E 15          
     3) McGuire, Maria P 17             4) Won, Je Moon 16                
                  36.31     1:12.84 (36.53)     1:45.14 (32.30)     2:14.66 (29.52)
 32 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        2:12.00    2:15.74        
     1) Bearden, Brianna E 16           2) Kaijser, Anna M 15             
     3) Babich Morrow, Cecina 14        4) Cannon, Alexis R 15            
                  33.70     1:15.38 (41.68)     1:46.86 (31.48)     2:15.74 (28.88)
 33 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:50.09Y   2:16.49        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 16           2) Sansores, Karla R 13           
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 15            4) Nassetta, Mason E 17           
                  35.37     1:14.67 (39.30)     1:46.73 (32.06)     2:16.49 (29.76)
 34 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          2:04.65Y   2:21.47        
     1) Marcucci, Miranda L 14          2) Schmidt, Morgan V 18           
     3) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 15         4) Bergman, Emily E 16            
                  37.35     1:14.77 (37.42)     1:46.50 (31.73)     2:21.47 (34.97)
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  2:04.30         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 17             2) Nunes, Anna E 17               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 15           4) Dubroff, Lily B 15             
                  30.76     1:04.63 (33.87)     1:33.51 (28.88)          DQ (26.71)
 
Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 3:58.30   9/23/2007 USA                                        
                         Bedford, Quann, Thompson, Torres                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:19.60    3/9/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:27.48    4:24.96         40  
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 17             2) Enoch, Geordie A 16            
     3) Sowinski, Katelyn E 17          4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18           
                  32.29   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:43.41 (35.17)   2:23.46 (1:15.22)
        2:52.43 (28.97)   3:25.99 (1:02.53)     3:54.35 (28.36)     4:24.96 (58.97)
  2 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:35.60    4:25.18         34  
     1) Lee, Carrie R 14                2) Presgraves, Amanda C 18        
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 14              4) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 16        
                  31.82   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:39.97 (34.18)   2:20.26 (1:14.47)
        2:50.33 (30.07)   3:25.31 (1:05.05)     3:53.39 (28.08)     4:25.18 (59.87)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  4:21.05    4:31.26         32  
     1) Jones, Kaitlyn E 17             2) Nunes, Anna E 17               
     3) Clarke, Courtney M 15           4) Dubroff, Lily B 15             
                  32.61   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:44.15 (36.53)   2:25.49 (1:17.87)
        2:55.74 (30.25)   3:31.15 (1:05.66)     3:59.98 (28.83)   4:31.26 (1:00.11)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:08.63Y   4:32.20         30  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 18             2) Vargas, Kristen G 15           
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 17          4) McCorkel, Heather L 16         
                  33.44   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:46.20 (36.19)   2:27.17 (1:17.16)
        2:57.20 (30.03)   3:32.17 (1:05.00)     4:01.17 (29.00)   4:32.20 (1:00.03)
  5 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            4:28.22    4:35.60         28  
     1) Kleveno, Elizabeth M 17         2) Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey R 23   
     3) Monahan, Bailie C 18            4) Butler, Elizabeth N 15         
                  34.20   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:45.77 (36.00)   2:26.66 (1:16.89)
        2:57.09 (30.43)   3:32.00 (1:05.34)     4:02.25 (30.25)   4:35.60 (1:03.60)
  6 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     4:00.23Y   4:37.46         26  
     1) Harper, Holland 18              2) Morton, Corie A 15             
     3) Harper, Hannah L 16             4) Yan, Jeanette M 15             
                  31.68   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:43.40 (38.02)   2:29.12 (1:23.74)
        2:59.32 (30.20)   3:33.98 (1:04.86)     4:04.38 (30.40)   4:37.46 (1:03.48)
  7 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              4:38.82    4:39.77         24  
     1) Norman, Samantha M 18           2) Young, Katie A 18              
     3) Stanley, Olivia L 14            4) Lingle, Mackenzie D 16         
                  34.25   1:11.09 (1:11.09)     1:47.07 (35.98)   2:28.37 (1:17.28)
        2:59.98 (31.61)   3:35.77 (1:07.40)     4:06.52 (30.75)   4:39.77 (1:04.00)
  8 Aspen Swim Club-CO  'A'                     4:07.62Y   4:40.83         22  
     1) Gerson, Kelcie M 15             2) Mechling, Charlton A 13        
     3) Collier, Claire J 16            4) Callahan, Kelli E 14           
                  34.63   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:47.22 (36.66)   2:30.14 (1:19.58)
        3:02.03 (31.89)   3:39.57 (1:09.43)     4:09.02 (29.45)   4:40.83 (1:01.26)
  9 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:05.06Y   4:41.32         18  
     1) Tillie, Anne M 16               2) Hickey, Shannon H 15           
     3) Dukes, Carrie L 16              4) Flint, Rachel L 18             
                  35.83   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:51.35 (37.97)   2:34.30 (1:20.92)
        3:04.06 (29.76)   3:39.26 (1:04.96)     4:08.65 (29.39)   4:41.32 (1:02.06)
 10 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:31.63    4:41.67         14  
     1) Beasley, Sia T 15               2) Dean, Frances E 14             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Otwell, Bria N 14              
                  34.62   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:49.24 (37.81)   2:32.78 (1:21.35)
        3:02.11 (29.33)   3:35.99 (1:03.21)     4:06.83 (30.84)   4:41.67 (1:05.68)
 11 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:31.27    4:44.22         12  
     1) Beyerl, Kristin A 15            2) Nosbisch, Joy L 18             
     3) Molinaro, Livia M 13            4) Elizeus, Alexandria K 16       
                  34.92   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:49.10 (38.04)   2:33.11 (1:22.05)
        3:05.05 (31.94)   3:41.62 (1:08.51)     4:10.78 (29.16)   4:44.22 (1:02.60)
 12 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:08.12Y   4:45.62         10  
     1) Null, Siani A 14                2) Fernander, Katerine E 15       
     3) Engberg, Emma L 17              4) Sanzi, Allie R 16              
                  34.98   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:51.06 (38.60)   2:32.04 (1:19.58)
        3:04.70 (32.66)   3:41.96 (1:09.92)     4:12.49 (30.53)   4:45.62 (1:03.66)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:26.29    4:45.84          8  
     1) Frizzell, Lauren P 17           2) Ho, Danielle D 16              
     3) Goforth, Julia A 16             4) Raber, Mckenzie M 16           
                  34.91   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:50.55 (38.54)   2:32.35 (1:20.34)
        3:05.38 (33.03)   3:42.63 (1:10.28)     4:13.15 (30.52)   4:45.84 (1:03.21)
 14 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       4:10.91Y   4:45.86          6  
     1) Vance, Emily R 14               2) Ritter, Sarah E 16             
     3) Culp, Elly M 15                 4) Hursey, Karly M 16             
                  34.36   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:48.58 (36.76)   2:30.61 (1:18.79)
        3:03.28 (32.67)   3:41.19 (1:10.58)     4:12.00 (30.81)   4:45.86 (1:04.67)
 15 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:59.25Y   4:46.15          4  
     1) Owens, Amy S 14                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
                  34.82   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:49.29 (37.48)   2:33.15 (1:21.34)
        3:05.78 (32.63)   3:43.92 (1:10.77)     4:13.70 (29.78)   4:46.15 (1:02.23)
 16 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            4:08.81Y   4:46.35          2  
     1) Gaskill, Kati E 15              2) Henry, Kelly B 15              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 16             4) Hummer, Lily T 17              
                  36.00   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.77 (36.93)   2:34.27 (1:20.43)
        3:06.12 (31.85)   3:43.35 (1:09.08)     4:13.17 (29.82)   4:46.35 (1:03.00)
 17 Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club-MD  'A'         3:56.80Y   4:46.72        
     1) Branaman, Mairyn G 15           2) Scott, Emma K 15               
     3) Seidenberger, Megu M 16         4) Davis, Brittany O 14           
                  35.35   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:51.09 (38.17)   2:35.52 (1:22.60)
        3:07.09 (31.57)   3:43.89 (1:08.37)     4:13.70 (29.81)   4:46.72 (1:02.83)
 18 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'B'            4:42.74    4:47.73        
     1) Flinn, Mary K 18                2) Howell, Margaret E 14          
     3) Sizemore, Karah M 15            4) Harbin, Haylie A 15            
                  33.10   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:49.01 (39.65)   2:33.80 (1:24.44)
        3:06.56 (32.76)   3:43.90 (1:10.10)     4:14.09 (30.19)   4:47.73 (1:03.83)
 19 South Fayette Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:10.27Y   4:49.25        
     1) Rosati, Mary C 16               2) Fink, Morgan A 17              
     3) Bartrug, Madeline R 15          4) Briner, Sydney E 16            
                  34.92   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:48.38 (37.49)   2:31.80 (1:20.91)
        3:03.26 (31.46)   3:43.92 (1:12.12)     4:15.07 (31.15)   4:49.25 (1:05.33)
 20 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          4:04.00Y   4:50.02        
     1) Ikenberry, Hannah R 14          2) Murphy, Madalyn F 17           
     3) Vieni, Jennifer L 16            4) Murphy, Molly S 15             
                  34.09   1:10.20 (1:10.20)     1:48.27 (38.07)   2:31.54 (1:21.34)
        3:03.46 (31.92)   3:43.81 (1:12.27)     4:14.65 (30.84)   4:50.02 (1:06.21)
 21 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:08.18Y   4:50.36        
     1) Foster, Stephanie L 17          2) Lapointe, Jacqueline M 17      
     3) Frey, Alicia H 17               4) Cotter, Theresa J 15           
                  34.81   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:51.73 (38.94)   2:37.67 (1:24.88)
        3:08.81 (31.14)   3:47.45 (1:09.78)     4:16.91 (29.46)   4:50.36 (1:02.91)
 22 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          4:10.37Y   4:52.41        
     1) Shuster, Mareena 16             2) Schmidt, Morgan V 18           
     3) Stengel, Nicole E 14            4) Feola, Natalie M 16            
                  35.49   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:50.70 (37.70)   2:35.76 (1:22.76)
        3:09.84 (34.08)   3:50.38 (1:14.62)     4:19.34 (28.96)   4:52.41 (1:02.03)
 23 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            4:08.06Y   4:53.32        
     1) Jaffe, Rachel L 18              2) Schipani, Jessica S 16         
     3) Cleary, Katherine M 16          4) Sheapp, Kylie N 17             
                  36.77   1:15.50 (1:15.50)     1:53.47 (37.97)   2:38.31 (1:22.81)
        3:10.18 (31.87)   3:49.15 (1:10.84)     4:19.60 (30.45)   4:53.32 (1:04.17)
 24 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:56.37Y   4:54.49        
     1) Cruzado, Jessica J 15           2) Roesel, Gretchen E 15          
     3) McGuire, Maria P 17             4) Won, Je Moon 16                
                  36.97   1:18.37 (1:18.37)     1:55.24 (36.87)   2:36.58 (1:18.21)
        3:09.44 (32.86)   3:49.65 (1:13.07)     4:20.31 (30.66)   4:54.49 (1:04.84)
 25 Swim Neptune-AZ  'A'                        4:10.63Y   4:56.72        
     1) Bearden, Brianna E 16           2) Kaijser, Anna M 15             
     3) Babich Morrow, Cecina 14        4) Cannon, Alexis R 15            
                  34.68   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:53.60 (41.73)   2:42.14 (1:30.27)
        3:14.67 (32.53)   3:53.14 (1:11.00)   4:56.72 (1:03.58)                    
 26 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              4:05.53Y   4:59.48        
     1) Didawick, Amanda R 16           2) Sansores, Karla R 13           
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 15            4) Cox, Abigail G 17              
                  37.06   1:18.19 (1:18.19)     1:58.50 (40.31)   2:43.33 (1:25.14)
        3:15.86 (32.53)   3:54.89 (1:11.56)   4:59.48 (1:04.59)                    
 27 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:11.43Y   5:01.27        
     1) Warren, Anne E 16               2) Yu, Aileen Y 13                
     3) West, Casey E 16                4) Li, Jessica 12                 
                  39.78   1:22.58 (1:22.58)     2:00.77 (38.19)   2:47.40 (1:24.82)
        3:17.62 (30.22)   3:55.07 (1:07.67)     4:25.96 (30.89)   5:01.27 (1:06.20)
 -- Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:43.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Miller, Katharine M 16          2) Burkett, Kaitlyn M 16          
     3) Tretter, Madisen R 17           4) Zilka, Alicia M 18             
                  35.14   1:11.27 (1:11.27)     1:52.36 (41.09)   2:38.67 (1:27.40)
        3:11.13 (32.46)   3:47.73 (1:09.06)     4:17.54 (29.81)        DQ (1:03.57)
 -- North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:18.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Beale, Natalie L 18             2) O'Toole, Stephanie R 17        
     3) Wang, Willa X 17                4) Runge, Cierra E 16             
                  33.41   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:42.83 (34.77)                    
                                3:27.50 ( )     3:54.02 (26.52)          DQ (55.72)
 -- Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:09.56Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) McGillicuddy, Kelly F 14        2) Radcliffe, Victoria A 16       
     3) Baldinazzo, Bizunesh 15         4) Walker, Peyton G 15            
                  34.36   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:47.83 (36.58)   2:32.37 (1:21.12)
        3:03.58 (31.21)   3:40.45 (1:08.08)     4:10.46 (30.01)        DQ (1:02.41)