Licensed to Curl-Burke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2012 08:16 PM
      Speedo Championship Series 2012 Sectional - 3/22/2012 to 3/25/2012       
                 Hosted by Curl-Burke Swim Club - www.cubu.org                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr.                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
                23.49  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayden, Zachary S   24 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.48      23.10SOLYM    20  
  2 Ryan, Shane P       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.39      23.26 OLYM    17  
  3 Sideras, Andrew G   20 Una Nlac-MA            23.71      23.73         16  
  4 Hussein, Mohamed    20 Unattached-MD          24.45      23.91         15  
  5 Fay, Stephen G      21 Unattached-VA          24.25      24.04         14  
  6 Gallagher, Stephen  21 Unattached-MD          24.43      24.21         13  
  7 Thiede, Scott W     20 Una Asa-PV             24.52      24.24         12  
  8 Lockman, Matthew R  16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.44      24.31         11  
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Joseph M     20 Unattached-PV          24.91      24.55          9  
 10 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.74      24.56          7  
 11 Fittin, Peter A     20 Una Terp-PV            24.62      24.64          6  
 12 Smith, Nathan D     16 Collegiate Aquat-MA    25.22      24.66          5  
 13 James, Cameron T    18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.91      24.72          4  
 14 McCurdy, Christian  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.08      24.78          3  
 15 Witherow, Lewis A   21 Unattached-PV          25.19      25.03          1.5
 15 Khalafalla, Ali A   15 Una Fuac-VA            25.04      25.03          1.5
C - Final
 17 Burton, Bricesen D  15 Virginia Gators-VA     25.32      24.81        
 18 Rich, Andrew A      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.33      24.86        
 19 Wolter, Preston J   22 Unattached-PV          25.30      24.90        
 20 Wilson, James N     19 Una Nlac-MA            25.29      25.13        
 21 Clerici, Cameron F  17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.38      25.19        
 22 Turner, Collin G    14 North Baltimore-MD     25.39      25.23        
 23 Kaufman-O'Reilly,   28 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.30      25.37        
 24 Regan, Sean M       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.34      25.39        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr.                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
                23.49  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    23.61      23.39 OLYM   
  2 Hayden, Zachary S         24 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.99      23.48 OLYM   
  3 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Una Nlac-MA            23.87      23.71        
  4 Fay, Stephen G            21 Unattached-VA          24.20      24.25        
  5 Gallagher, Stephen M      21 Unattached-MD          20.50Y     24.43        
  6 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.62      24.44        
  7 Hussein, Mohamed          20 Unattached-MD          20.44Y     24.45        
  8 Thiede, Scott W           20 Una Asa-PV             24.10      24.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madaras, Scott E          24 Una Cgbd-VA            20.74Y     24.57        
 10 Fittin, Peter A           20 Una Terp-PV            21.08Y     24.62        
 11 Pascale, Joseph R         28 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.28      24.73        
 12 Szekely, Christopher L    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.00      24.74        
 13 Hafkin, Joshua V          23 Una Rmsc-PV            25.42      24.75        
 14 Glass, Sidney L           20 Unattached-VA          24.74      24.85        
 15 James, Cameron T          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.76      24.91        
 15 Kelly, Joseph M           20 Unattached-PV          24.21      24.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khalafalla, Ali A         15 Una Fuac-VA            21.82Y     25.04        
 18 McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.78      25.08        
 19 Witherow, Lewis A         21 Unattached-PV          25.14      25.19        
 20 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate Aquat-MA    21.95Y     25.22        
 21 Wilson, James N           19 Una Nlac-MA            25.25      25.29        
 22 Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nichol  28 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.65      25.30        
 22 Wolter, Preston J         22 Unattached-PV          21.53Y     25.30        
 24 Burton, Bricesen D        15 Virginia Gators-VA     22.52Y     25.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rich, Andrew A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.08      25.33        
 26 Regan, Sean M             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.81Y     25.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yang, William W           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.25      25.38        
 27 Clerici, Cameron F        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.29      25.38        
 29 Turner, Collin G          14 North Baltimore-MD     24.81      25.39        
 30 Johnsen, Hans L           23 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.17Y     25.42        
 31 Colley, Benjamin W        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    24.69      25.50        
 32 Campbell, Nicholas C      17 Potomac Marlins-PV     26.62      25.51        
 33 Frantz, Robert S          24 Una MACH-PV            22.38Y     25.53        
 34 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.55      25.54        
 35 Ratliff, Christopher K    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.42      25.55        
 36 McGarvey, Connor M        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.25      25.65        
 37 Silverman, Ian J          16 North Baltimore-MD     25.49      25.66        
 37 Lo, Boqian K              18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     22.08Y     25.66        
 39 Kosier, Jay               18 Collegiate Aquat-MA    21.94Y     25.69        
 39 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    21.77Y     25.69        
 41 Chamness, Conor A         17 York Swim Club-PV      23.25Y     25.72        
 41 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.11Y     25.72        
 43 Root, Christopher M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.34Y     25.74        
 44 Tudor, Shane A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.50      25.80        
 44 Clancy, John P            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.16Y     25.80        
 46 Mooers, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.38Y     25.81        
 46 Murphy, Christopher D     14 The Fish-PV            22.38Y     25.81        
 48 Cumberland, Benjamin M    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.87Y     25.82        
 48 Guerci, Michael A         17 Una Fuac-VA            22.15Y     25.82        
 48 Martir, Matthan-matthew   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    25.45      25.82        
 51 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.43Y     25.85        
 52 Baker, Evan A             15 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.02Y     25.89        
 53 Walls, Matthew A          18 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.05Y     25.92        
 54 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    21.74Y     25.94        
 55 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.07Y     25.97        
 56 Bertha, Nicholas M        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     22.29Y     25.99        
 57 Panaccione, Bryan J       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.51      26.00        
 58 Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.38      26.04        
 59 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.36Y     26.05        
 59 Bean, Clifford B          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    26.35      26.05        
 59 Grant, Kevin A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.26Y     26.05        
 62 Lambert, Benjamin P       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.96Y     26.06        
 62 Barbee, Anthony D         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.48Y     26.06        
 64 Stefanick, Michael P      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.94Y     26.09        
 65 Horback, Alan R           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.21Y     26.10        
 65 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA    22.27Y     26.10        
 65 Pins, Jonathon M          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.13Y     26.10        
 68 Howell, Mark D            19 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.09      26.11        
 69 Engel, Jake E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.16Y     26.12        
 70 Mikeal, Jessup T          17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    22.49Y     26.17        
 71 McBryan, Michael E        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.58      26.19        
 72 Lin, Adrian J             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.38Y     26.20        
 73 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     22.12Y     26.23        
 73 Perry, Neil A             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.35Y     26.23        
 73 Halliburton, David M      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.39Y     26.23        
 76 Lussi, Hunter M           18 North Baltimore-MD     25.31      26.24        
 76 Fu, Kevin                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.33Y     26.24        
 78 Mackenzie, Kevin J        15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.22      26.26        
 79 Yarberough, Darnell T     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    26.35      26.28        
 80 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     21.90Y     26.30        
 81 Royals, John P            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.62      26.32        
 81 McMurray, Evan L          19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    22.35Y     26.32        
 81 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.16Y     26.32        
 84 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    26.39      26.33        
 85 Jenny, Steven M           17 Shenandoah Marli-VA    22.43Y     26.34        
 86 Ganley, Connor B          14 Greater Baltimor-MD    26.35      26.35        
 87 Ewer, Thomas J            17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    22.33Y     26.36        
 88 Pastel, Aidan C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.38Y     26.37        
 89 Morrow, Michael G         18 North Baltimore-MD     23.20Y     26.39        
 90 Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    22.41Y     26.41        
 91 Whitescarver, Ryan        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.81Y     26.44        
 92 Buckwalter, Ross          22 Unattached-MA          21.49Y     26.47        
 92 Lane-Singletary, Ethan L  17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    22.31Y     26.47        
 94 Merryman, Aidan R         15 North Baltimore-MD     27.17      26.49        
 95 Devore, Kyle A            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    26.18      26.50        
 96 Martin, Alexander J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.54      26.52        
 97 Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.99      26.62        
 97 Freck, Jacob E            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.06Y     26.62        
 99 Anderson, Tyler M         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.39Y     26.65        
 99 Su, Zihan                 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.74      26.65        
 99 Vance, Jared A            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD    27.14      26.65        
102 Dewitt, Christian M       14 Tidewater Aquati-VA    22.46Y     26.70        
103 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD     25.32      26.71        
103 Allison, Brad E           14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    26.52      26.71        
105 Prewitt, Christopher R    18 South Eastern Vi-VA    25.48      26.75        
106 Gmehlin, Connor C         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     26.60      26.77        
107 Smith, Grayson T          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.02Y     26.81        
108 Zgorski, Kevin R          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    27.50      26.85        
109 Ho, Ian Y                 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA     26.65      26.90        
110 Wang, Alvin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.87      26.98        
111 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.22Y     27.05        
112 Moyer, Austin J           16 South Eastern Vi-VA    26.83      27.06        
113 Lai, Dennis               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.03      27.08        
114 Lazris, David I           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    28.56      27.10        
115 Romanchuk, Joshua P       19 Frederick Area S-MD    25.92      27.28        
116 Adejumo, Philip O         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    27.76      27.41        
117 Jeang, John A             14 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.91      27.42        
117 O'Doherty, Philip A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.56Y     27.42        
119 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    28.24      27.64        
 -- Hansen, Cory A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stephens, Henry M         16 North Baltimore-MD     26.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak                                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
                51.49  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.62      51.00 OLYM    20  
                  24.63       51.00 (26.37)                                        
  2 Fay, Stephen G      21 Unattached-VA          51.98      51.87         17  
                  24.87       51.87 (27.00)                                        
  3 Hayden, Zachary S   24 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.07      52.23         15.5
                  25.05       52.23 (27.18)                                        
  3 Kelly, Joseph M     20 Unattached-PV          53.83      52.23         15.5
                  25.18       52.23 (27.05)                                        
  5 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.48      52.50         14  
                  25.65       52.50 (26.85)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Stephen  21 Unattached-MD          54.11      53.41         13  
                  26.18       53.41 (27.23)                                        
  7 Smith, Nathan D     16 Collegiate Aquat-MA    54.30      54.04         12  
                  25.94       54.04 (28.10)                                        
  8 Lockman, Matthew R  16 Virginia Gators-VA     54.37      54.20         11  
                  26.13       54.20 (28.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM    54.90      54.25          9  
                  25.99       54.25 (28.26)                                        
 10 Burton, Bricesen D  15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.50      54.40          7  
                  26.16       54.40 (28.24)                                        
 11 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.64      54.69          6  
                  26.75       54.69 (27.94)                                        
 12 Butt, Austin T      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.66      54.78          5  
                  26.60       54.78 (28.18)                                        
 13 Campbell, Nicholas  17 Potomac Marlins-PV     55.13      54.95          4  
                  26.52       54.95 (28.43)                                        
 14 Laracuente, Xavier  15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.17      55.00          3  
                  26.89       55.00 (28.11)                                        
 15 Ratliff, Christoph  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.07      55.02          2  
                  27.08       55.02 (27.94)                                        
 16 Sanabia, John C     15 North Baltimore-MD     55.21      55.09          1  
                  26.24       55.09 (28.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wolter, Preston J   22 Unattached-PV          55.78      54.39        
                  26.18       54.39 (28.21)                                        
 18 Walchuck, Matthew   16 Fox Swim Club-MD       56.23      55.73        
                  27.23       55.73 (28.50)                                        
 19 Nosbisch, Andrew J  16 Jewish Community-AM    56.35      55.74        
                  26.62       55.74 (29.12)                                        
 20 Murphy, Christophe  14 The Fish-PV            56.25      56.29        
                  27.49       56.29 (28.80)                                        
 21 Kosier, Jay         18 Collegiate Aquat-MA    56.45      56.98        
                  27.42       56.98 (29.56)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak                                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
                51.49  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.52      51.62        
                  24.59       51.62 (27.03)                                        
  2 Fay, Stephen G            21 Unattached-VA          51.62      51.98        
                  24.86       51.98 (27.12)                                        
  3 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Una Nlac-MA            52.23      52.03        
                  25.03       52.03 (27.00)                                        
  4 Hayden, Zachary S         24 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.17      52.07        
                  25.03       52.07 (27.04)                                        
  5 Wilson, James N           19 Una Nlac-MA            54.72      53.41        
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)                                        
  6 Szekely, Christopher L    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.78      53.48        
                  26.14       53.48 (27.34)                                        
  7 Kelly, Joseph M           20 Unattached-PV          52.81      53.83        
                  25.88       53.83 (27.95)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Stephen M      21 Unattached-MD          45.53Y     54.11        
                  25.84       54.11 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rich, Andrew A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.01      54.24        
                  26.13       54.24 (28.11)                                        
 10 Thiede, Scott W           20 Una Asa-PV             53.49      54.25        
                  25.83       54.25 (28.42)                                        
 11 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate Aquat-MA    47.95Y     54.30        
                  26.27       54.30 (28.03)                                        
 12 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.77      54.37        
                  25.77       54.37 (28.60)                                        
 13 James, Cameron T          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.07      54.44        
                  26.67       54.44 (27.77)                                        
 14 Burton, Bricesen D        15 Virginia Gators-VA     48.30Y     54.50        
                  25.87       54.50 (28.63)                                        
 15 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.76Y     54.64        
                  26.58       54.64 (28.06)                                        
 16 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.97      54.66        
                  26.20       54.66 (28.46)                                        
 16 McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.72      54.66        
                  25.78       54.66 (28.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Fittin, Peter A           20 Una Terp-PV            45.75Y     54.89        
                  26.09       54.89 (28.80)                                        
 19 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.88      54.90        
                  26.11       54.90 (28.79)                                        
 20 Ratliff, Christopher K    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.00      55.07        
                  26.71       55.07 (28.36)                                        
 21 Campbell, Nicholas C      17 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.02      55.13        
                  26.56       55.13 (28.57)                                        
 22 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.85Y     55.17        
                  27.05       55.17 (28.12)                                        
 23 Sanabia, John C           15 North Baltimore-MD     55.20      55.21        
                  26.66       55.21 (28.55)                                        
 24 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.97Y     55.48        
                  26.65       55.48 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD    48.87Y     55.50        
                  27.05       55.50 (28.45)                                        
 26 Regan, Sean M             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.34      55.59        
                  26.28       55.59 (29.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.47Y     55.61        
                  26.87       55.61 (28.74)                                        
 28 Wakeley, Joshua D         22 Atlantic City Aq-MA    55.41S     55.64        
                  27.03       55.64 (28.61)                                        
 29 Whitescarver, Ryan        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.93Y     55.72        
                  26.66       55.72 (29.06)                                        
 30 Wolter, Preston J         22 Unattached-PV          45.47Y     55.78        
                  26.65       55.78 (29.13)                                        
 31 Clerici, Cameron F        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.37Y     55.82        
                  26.64       55.82 (29.18)                                        
 32 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    55.36      55.92        
                  26.82       55.92 (29.10)                                        
 33 Khalafalla, Ali A         15 Una Fuac-VA            48.08Y     55.94        
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)                                        
 34 Mikeal, Jessup T          17 Stafford Aquatic-VA    48.61Y     55.99        
                  27.19       55.99 (28.80)                                        
 35 Frantz, Robert S          24 Una MACH-PV            49.71Y     56.01        
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
 36 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    47.93Y     56.03        
                  27.10       56.03 (28.93)                                        
 37 Bass, Eli S               17 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.88Y     56.06        
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)                                        
 38 Mooers, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.36Y     56.09        
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)                                        
 39 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.95Y     56.11        
                  26.97       56.11 (29.14)                                        
 40 Bean, Clifford B          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.31Y     56.15        
                  27.37       56.15 (28.78)                                        
 40 Lin, Adrian J             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.02Y     56.15        
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)                                        
 42 Royals, John P            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.33Y     56.21        
                  27.51       56.21 (28.70)                                        
 43 Walchuck, Matthew D       16 Fox Swim Club-MD       48.82Y     56.23        
                  26.81       56.23 (29.42)                                        
 44 Murphy, Christopher D     14 The Fish-PV            56.69      56.25        
                  27.39       56.25 (28.86)                                        
 45 Cumberland, Benjamin M    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.40      56.26        
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)                                        
 45 Rutan, Samuel J           15 Allegheny North-AM     59.40      56.26        
                  27.12       56.26 (29.14)                                        
 47 Lo, Boqian K              18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     48.72Y     56.30        
                  26.53       56.30 (29.77)                                        
 48 McGarvey, Connor M        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.66      56.32        
                  26.56       56.32 (29.76)                                        
 48 Colley, Benjamin W        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.60      56.32        
                  27.15       56.32 (29.17)                                        
 50 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM    48.61Y     56.35        
                  26.38       56.35 (29.97)                                        
 51 Holder, Evan E            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.66Y     56.42        
                  27.04       56.42 (29.38)                                        
 52 Kosier, Jay               18 Collegiate Aquat-MA    49.10Y     56.45        
                  26.66       56.45 (29.79)                                        
 53 Breschi, Dominic A        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.77      56.55        
                  27.11       56.55 (29.44)                                        
 54 Dehli, Zachary T          16 Virginia Gators-VA     48.12Y     56.56        
                  27.26       56.56 (29.30)                                        
 55 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    47.62Y     56.59        
                  27.29       56.59 (29.30)                                        
 56 Ganley, Connor B          14 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.97      56.62        
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)                                        
 57 Martir, Matthan-matthew   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.51Y     56.66        
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)                                        
 58 Gmehlin, Connor C         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.96Y     56.70        
                  27.40       56.70 (29.30)                                        
 58 Tudor, Shane A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    48.94Y     56.70        
                  27.03       56.70 (29.67)                                        
 60 Lin, William R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.80Y     56.73        
                  27.17       56.73 (29.56)                                        
 61 Clancy, John P            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.45      56.74        
                  26.62       56.74 (30.12)                                        
 62 Kiehl, Joshua B           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.78      56.75        
                  27.28       56.75 (29.47)                                        
 63 Tretter, Spencer D        14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.10      56.77        
                  26.96       56.77 (29.81)                                        
 64 McMurray, Evan L          19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    48.66Y     56.79        
                  27.12       56.79 (29.67)                                        
 65 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA    48.18Y     56.80        
                  27.20       56.80 (29.60)                                        
 66 Howell, Mark D            19 Arena Club Aquat-MD    47.52Y     56.83        
                  27.37       56.83 (29.46)                                        
 66 Barbee, Anthony D         17 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.14Y     56.83        
                  27.07       56.83 (29.76)                                        
 66 Martin, Alexander J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.95Y     56.83        
                  27.43       56.83 (29.40)                                        
 69 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    48.16Y     56.85        
                  27.20       56.85 (29.65)                                        
 70 Wang, Alvin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.04      56.95        
                  27.46       56.95 (29.49)                                        
 71 Halliburton, David M      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    56.16      57.09        
                  27.45       57.09 (29.64)                                        
 72 Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.35Y     57.13        
                  27.33       57.13 (29.80)                                        
 73 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    49.27Y     57.15        
                  27.47       57.15 (29.68)                                        
 74 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     47.61Y     57.18        
                  26.84       57.18 (30.34)                                        
 75 Root, Christopher M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.67Y     57.26        
                  27.28       57.26 (29.98)                                        
 75 Allison, Brad E           14 Stingrays Swim T-VA    48.79Y     57.26        
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)                                        
 77 Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.64Y     57.31        
                  27.57       57.31 (29.74)                                        
 78 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.21      57.32        
                  27.89       57.32 (29.43)                                        
 79 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.48Y     57.33        
                  27.15       57.33 (30.18)                                        
 80 Hoke, Chad J              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.86      57.53        
                  27.62       57.53 (29.91)                                        
 80 Chartier, Collin H        18 Potomac Marlins-PV     49.18Y     57.53        
                  28.14       57.53 (29.39)                                        
 82 Panaccione, Bryan J       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.09      57.54        
                  27.15       57.54 (30.39)                                        
 83 Din, Matthew W            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.22Y     57.55        
                  27.36       57.55 (30.19)                                        
 84 Guerci, Michael A         17 Una Fuac-VA            48.19Y     57.57        
                  26.82       57.57 (30.75)                                        
 85 Horback, Alan R           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.74Y     57.62        
                  27.54       57.62 (30.08)                                        
 86 Turner, Collin G          14 North Baltimore-MD     55.51      57.65        
                  27.29       57.65 (30.36)                                        
 87 Fu, Kevin                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.47Y     57.67        
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)                                        
 88 Jenny, Steven M           17 Shenandoah Marli-VA    58.77      57.76        
                  27.12       57.76 (30.64)                                        
 89 Hughes, Nathan H          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.80Y     57.77        
                  27.11       57.77 (30.66)                                        
 90 Bloom, Kyle B             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.52      57.86        
                  27.45       57.86 (30.41)                                        
 91 Prewitt, Christopher R    18 South Eastern Vi-VA    57.79      57.92        
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)                                        
 92 Grant, Kevin A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.85Y     57.93        
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)                                        
 93 Baker, Evan A             15 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.58Y     57.95        
                  27.48       57.95 (30.47)                                        
 94 Sterrett, Scott C         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    50.42Y     58.01        
                  28.30       58.01 (29.71)                                        
 94 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.37      58.01        
                  27.47       58.01 (30.54)                                        
 96 McNally, Edward B         17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.94      58.02        
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)                                        
 97 Ewer, Thomas J            17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    48.95Y     58.07        
                  27.21       58.07 (30.86)                                        
 98 Bertha, Nicholas M        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.55      58.08        
                  27.38       58.08 (30.70)                                        
 99 Smith, Grayson T          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.47Y     58.37        
                  27.38       58.37 (30.99)                                        
100 Perry, Neil A             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.64      58.54        
                  27.54       58.54 (31.00)                                        
101 Vance, Jared A            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD    59.49      58.81        
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)                                        
102 Elmore, Hudson M          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.18      59.18        
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)                                        
103 Murphy, Brian R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.12      59.67        
                  28.47       59.67 (31.20)                                        
104 Freck, Jacob E            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     50.63Y     59.75        
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)                                        
105 Tollen, Cooper T          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.87    1:00.01        
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)                                        
105 Lane-Singletary, Ethan L  17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    50.48Y   1:00.01        
                  28.02     1:00.01 (31.99)                                        
107 Merryman, Aidan R         15 North Baltimore-MD     57.05    1:00.05        
                  28.50     1:00.05 (31.55)                                        
108 Songer, Jonathan W        18 Allegheny North-AM     58.19    1:00.47        
                  28.71     1:00.47 (31.76)                                        
109 Engel, Jake E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.25    1:01.04        
                  28.02     1:01.04 (33.02)                                        
110 Bennett, Alex H           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.30Y   1:01.55        
                  29.26     1:01.55 (32.29)                                        
111 Dewitt, Christian M       14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:03.18    1:02.25        
                  26.24     1:02.25 (36.01)                                        
 -- Rozier, John H            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    50.00Y        DQ        
      False start
                  27.38          DQ (30.68)                                        
 -- Johnsen, Hans L           23 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Silverman, Ian J          16 North Baltimore-MD     55.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McBryan, Michael E        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:52.89  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, William W     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.96    1:54.82         20  
                  26.99       55.75 (28.76)     1:25.69 (29.94)     1:54.82 (29.13)
  2 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.27    1:55.31         17  
                  27.50       56.67 (29.17)     1:26.92 (30.25)     1:55.31 (28.39)
  3 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.29    1:56.11         16  
                  27.32       57.06 (29.74)     1:26.84 (29.78)     1:56.11 (29.27)
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.85    1:57.35         15  
                  27.64       57.85 (30.21)     1:28.36 (30.51)     1:57.35 (28.99)
  5 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.81    1:57.61         14  
                  27.66       57.34 (29.68)     1:28.11 (30.77)     1:57.61 (29.50)
  6 Walls, Matthew A    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.83    1:57.72         13  
                  27.80       57.81 (30.01)     1:28.08 (30.27)     1:57.72 (29.64)
  7 Tynan, Matthew N    18 Unattached-PV        1:58.63    1:58.55         12  
                  28.24       58.48 (30.24)     1:28.79 (30.31)     1:58.55 (29.76)
  8 Silverman, Ian J    16 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.59    1:59.12         11  
                  27.50       57.63 (30.13)     1:27.95 (30.32)     1:59.12 (31.17)
B - Final
  9 Wakeley, Joshua D   22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  1:58.94    1:58.06          9  
                  28.18       58.27 (30.09)     1:29.10 (30.83)     1:58.06 (28.96)
 10 Lockman, Matthew R  16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.07    1:58.21          7  
                  27.27       57.03 (29.76)     1:27.62 (30.59)     1:58.21 (30.59)
 11 Damich, Drew L      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:59.68    1:58.57          6  
                  27.79       58.19 (30.40)     1:28.53 (30.34)     1:58.57 (30.04)
 12 Regan, Sean M       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.09    1:58.63          5  
                  27.25       57.71 (30.46)     1:28.73 (31.02)     1:58.63 (29.90)
 13 Holder, Evan E      16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.22    1:59.84          4  
                  28.01       58.44 (30.43)     1:29.19 (30.75)     1:59.84 (30.65)
 14 Shaner, Christian   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.17    2:00.12          3  
                  28.27       58.91 (30.64)     1:29.77 (30.86)     2:00.12 (30.35)
 15 Lussi, Hunter M     18 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.10    2:00.21          2  
                  28.00       58.73 (30.73)     1:30.02 (31.29)     2:00.21 (30.19)
 16 Stronko, Jakob M    21 Unattached-VA        1:59.31    2:00.73          1  
                  27.15       57.64 (30.49)     1:29.02 (31.38)     2:00.73 (31.71)
C - Final
 17 Sanabia, John C     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.42    1:59.36        
                  27.12       56.61 (29.49)     1:28.11 (31.50)     1:59.36 (31.25)
 18 Golczewski, Daniel  15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:01.68    1:59.95        
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)     1:29.74 (31.17)     1:59.95 (30.21)
 19 Pollack, John H     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.99    2:00.22        
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)   2:00.22 (1:02.23)                    
 20 Hancock, Bradford   16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:01.82    2:01.39        
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)     1:30.20 (31.41)     2:01.39 (31.19)
 21 Rutan, Samuel J     15 Allegheny North-AM   2:01.51    2:01.47        
                  28.07       59.05 (30.98)     1:30.79 (31.74)     2:01.47 (30.68)
 22 Campbell, Nicholas  17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:01.55    2:02.11        
                  28.97       59.49 (30.52)     1:31.26 (31.77)     2:02.11 (30.85)
 22 Murphy, Christophe  14 The Fish-PV          2:01.73    2:02.11        
                  28.14       59.25 (31.11)     1:31.37 (32.12)     2:02.11 (30.74)
 24 Colley, Gavin E     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.40    2:02.78        
                  28.68       59.86 (31.18)     1:31.40 (31.54)     2:02.78 (31.38)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:52.89  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, William W           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.85    1:56.96        
                  26.77       55.78 (29.01)     1:26.28 (30.50)     1:56.96 (30.68)
  2 Szekely, Christopher L    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:55.67    1:57.27        
                  27.76       58.25 (30.49)     1:29.14 (30.89)     1:57.27 (28.13)
  3 Silverman, Ian J          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.76    1:57.59        
                  27.42       57.20 (29.78)     1:27.22 (30.02)     1:57.59 (30.37)
  4 Stasiunas, Matthew C      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.15    1:57.85        
                  27.67   1:57.85 (1:30.18)                                        
  5 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.77    1:58.29        
                  27.07       57.13 (30.06)     1:27.73 (30.60)     1:58.29 (30.56)
  6 Tynan, Matthew N          18 Unattached-PV        1:56.81    1:58.63        
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:28.87 (30.26)     1:58.63 (29.76)
  7 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:42.64Y   1:58.81        
                  27.02       57.16 (30.14)     1:28.14 (30.98)     1:58.81 (30.67)
  8 Walls, Matthew A          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.91    1:58.83        
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)     1:28.87 (30.78)     1:58.83 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wakeley, Joshua D         22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  1:56.47    1:58.94        
                  27.76       57.92 (30.16)     1:28.76 (30.84)     1:58.94 (30.18)
 10 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.29    1:59.07        
                  27.11       56.47 (29.36)     1:27.56 (31.09)     1:59.07 (31.51)
 11 Stronko, Jakob M          21 Unattached-VA        1:41.30Y   1:59.31        
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)     1:28.29 (30.87)     1:59.31 (31.02)
 12 Rich, Andrew A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:45.21Y   1:59.34        
                  27.37       57.50 (30.13)     1:28.68 (31.18)     1:59.34 (30.66)
 13 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:45.48Y   1:59.68        
                  28.13       59.11 (30.98)     1:29.63 (30.52)     1:59.68 (30.05)
 14 Regan, Sean M             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.94    2:00.09        
                  27.69       57.80 (30.11)     1:29.45 (31.65)     2:00.09 (30.64)
 15 Lussi, Hunter M           18 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.51    2:00.10        
                  28.16       58.75 (30.59)     1:30.06 (31.31)     2:00.10 (30.04)
 16 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.45    2:00.17        
                  27.89       58.56 (30.67)     1:29.61 (31.05)     2:00.17 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holder, Evan E            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.17    2:00.22        
                  28.02   2:00.22 (1:32.20)                                        
 18 Sanabia, John C           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.81    2:00.42        
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)     1:29.33 (30.72)     2:00.42 (31.09)
 19 Wolter, Preston J         22 Unattached-PV        1:38.36Y   2:00.95        
                  27.14       57.63 (30.49)     1:29.85 (32.22)     2:00.95 (31.10)
 20 Pollack, John H           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.23    2:00.99        
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)     1:29.65 (31.26)     2:00.99 (31.34)
 21 Colley, Gavin E           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.50    2:01.40        
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:30.84 (30.97)     2:01.40 (30.56)
 22 James, Cameron T          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.07    2:01.44        
                  27.87       58.33 (30.46)     1:30.09 (31.76)     2:01.44 (31.35)
 23 Rutan, Samuel J           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:44.16Y   2:01.51        
                  27.84       58.96 (31.12)     1:30.83 (31.87)     2:01.51 (30.68)
 24 Campbell, Nicholas C      17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:44.97Y   2:01.55        
                  29.12       59.81 (30.69)     1:30.93 (31.12)     2:01.55 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Golczewski, Daniel K      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.57    2:01.68        
                  28.00       59.38 (31.38)     1:31.52 (32.14)     2:01.68 (30.16)
 26 Murphy, Christopher D     14 The Fish-PV          1:46.12Y   2:01.73        
                  27.92       58.69 (30.77)     1:30.51 (31.82)     2:01.73 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kelly, Joseph M           20 Unattached-PV        1:59.34    2:01.78        
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)     1:30.61 (31.62)     2:01.78 (31.17)
 28 Hancock, Bradford A       16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:05.45    2:01.82        
                  28.51       59.61 (31.10)     1:30.79 (31.18)     2:01.82 (31.03)
 29 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:44.90Y   2:01.88        
                  28.09       58.70 (30.61)     1:30.21 (31.51)     2:01.88 (31.67)
 30 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:43.65Y   2:02.01        
                  27.72       58.68 (30.96)     1:30.08 (31.40)     2:02.01 (31.93)
 31 Williams, Robert M        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.21    2:02.09        
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)     1:31.31 (31.12)     2:02.09 (30.78)
 32 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:05.96    2:02.12        
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)     1:32.40 (31.19)     2:02.12 (29.72)
 33 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:05.79    2:02.13        
                  27.99       59.38 (31.39)     1:31.14 (31.76)     2:02.13 (30.99)
 34 Stephens, Henry M         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.54Y   2:02.18        
                  28.29       59.03 (30.74)     1:30.39 (31.36)     2:02.18 (31.79)
 35 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:44.92Y   2:02.28        
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:31.18 (31.48)     2:02.28 (31.10)
 36 Galan, Peter A            22 Unattached-MD        2:00.87    2:02.35        
                  28.38       59.86 (31.48)     1:31.59 (31.73)     2:02.35 (30.76)
 37 Schulte, William D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.80Y   2:02.47        
                  28.55       59.78 (31.23)     1:31.27 (31.49)     2:02.47 (31.20)
 38 Gmehlin, Connor C         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:02.60    2:02.55        
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)     1:31.00 (31.10)     2:02.55 (31.55)
 39 Pogue, Bill G             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.58Y   2:02.57        
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:30.50 (32.05)     2:02.57 (32.07)
 40 Bass, Eli S               17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:45.59Y   2:02.58        
                  27.99       58.72 (30.73)     1:30.41 (31.69)     2:02.58 (32.17)
 41 Bloom, Kyle B             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.26Y   2:02.78        
                  28.41       58.88 (30.47)     1:30.13 (31.25)     2:02.78 (32.65)
 42 Kiehl, Joshua B           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.93Y   2:02.88        
                  28.97     1:00.56 (31.59)     1:32.06 (31.50)     2:02.88 (30.82)
 43 Ratliff, Christopher K    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.68    2:02.92        
                  28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)     1:31.60 (31.50)     2:02.92 (31.32)
 44 Chartier, Collin H        18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:44.65Y   2:03.12        
                  28.87       59.98 (31.11)     1:31.83 (31.85)     2:03.12 (31.29)
 45 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:43.60Y   2:03.16        
                  28.30     1:00.11 (31.81)     1:31.92 (31.81)     2:03.16 (31.24)
 46 Janezich, John R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.70    2:03.26        
                  28.79     1:00.14 (31.35)     1:31.98 (31.84)     2:03.26 (31.28)
 47 Greenhalgh, Andrew J      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.24    2:03.30        
                  29.82     1:01.10 (31.28)     1:32.47 (31.37)     2:03.30 (30.83)
 48 Bean, Clifford B          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.45Y   2:03.37        
                  28.61       59.79 (31.18)     1:31.94 (32.15)     2:03.37 (31.43)
 49 Whitescarver, Ryan        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.80Y   2:03.47        
                  28.07       58.67 (30.60)     1:30.92 (32.25)     2:03.47 (32.55)
 50 Lin, Adrian J             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.94    2:03.61        
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)     1:32.07 (32.88)     2:03.61 (31.54)
 51 Lin, William R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.88    2:03.69        
                  28.68     1:00.14 (31.46)     1:31.98 (31.84)     2:03.69 (31.71)
 52 Jacobson, Vadim W         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:46.37Y   2:03.78        
                  29.85     1:01.51 (31.66)     1:32.99 (31.48)     2:03.78 (30.79)
 53 Hoelting, Zachary S       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.82Y   2:03.82        
                  28.03       59.21 (31.18)     1:31.89 (32.68)     2:03.82 (31.93)
 54 Barbee, Anthony D         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:43.65Y   2:03.91        
                  28.31       59.03 (30.72)     1:31.67 (32.64)     2:03.91 (32.24)
 55 Breschi, Dominic A        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:44.41Y   2:04.16        
                  28.25       59.65 (31.40)     1:32.26 (32.61)     2:04.16 (31.90)
 56 Smith, Neal P             15 Jewish Community-AM  2:08.96    2:04.18        
                  28.42       59.93 (31.51)     1:32.16 (32.23)     2:04.18 (32.02)
 57 Proper, Andrew R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.30    2:04.28        
                  29.21     1:00.75 (31.54)     1:32.58 (31.83)     2:04.28 (31.70)
 58 Royals, John P            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.85Y   2:04.40        
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:32.44 (31.25)     2:04.40 (31.96)
 59 Meindertsma, Caleb L      18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.30    2:04.44        
                  29.26     1:00.48 (31.22)     1:33.08 (32.60)     2:04.44 (31.36)
 60 Williamson, Brendan H     17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:03.63    2:04.51        
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)     1:33.47 (31.77)     2:04.51 (31.04)
 61 Tretter, Spencer D        14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:45.87Y   2:04.60        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)     1:32.90 (32.57)     2:04.60 (31.70)
 62 Hodges, Rio C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.47Y   2:04.70        
                  29.13     1:00.91 (31.78)     1:32.87 (31.96)     2:04.70 (31.83)
 63 Bieda, Josef C            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.28Y   2:04.74        
                  28.95       59.78 (30.83)     1:32.20 (32.42)     2:04.74 (32.54)
 64 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:11.76    2:04.75        
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)     1:33.20 (32.60)     2:04.75 (31.55)
 65 O'Hara, Aidan C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.98    2:04.95        
                  28.72     1:00.58 (31.86)     1:33.02 (32.44)     2:04.95 (31.93)
 66 Pins, Jonathon M          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.87    2:05.10        
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)     1:32.00 (32.33)     2:05.10 (33.10)
 67 Mikeal, Jessup T          17 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:46.24Y   2:05.22        
                  28.38       59.65 (31.27)     1:32.50 (32.85)     2:05.22 (32.72)
 68 Kale, John C              14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.71    2:05.27        
                  28.65     1:00.18 (31.53)     1:33.01 (32.83)     2:05.27 (32.26)
 69 Baker, Evan A             15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.80    2:05.45        
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)     1:33.72 (32.46)     2:05.45 (31.73)
 70 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:46.48Y   2:05.61        
                  29.14     1:01.16 (32.02)     1:33.66 (32.50)     2:05.61 (31.95)
 71 Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:11.56    2:05.65        
                  29.22     1:00.25 (31.03)     1:32.82 (32.57)     2:05.65 (32.83)
 72 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:45.00Y   2:05.70        
                  28.64     1:01.10 (32.46)     1:34.13 (33.03)     2:05.70 (31.57)
 73 Dougherty, William C      14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.09    2:05.85        
                  29.12     1:01.00 (31.88)     1:33.42 (32.42)     2:05.85 (32.43)
 74 Wilkins, Dominic R        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:04.76    2:05.87        
                  28.89     1:01.19 (32.30)     1:33.33 (32.14)     2:05.87 (32.54)
 75 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Hydro-Sonic Tibu-PV  2:08.00    2:05.94        
                  28.97     1:00.63 (31.66)     1:33.64 (33.01)     2:05.94 (32.30)
 76 McNally, Edward B         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:44.94Y   2:06.15        
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)     1:33.62 (33.11)     2:06.15 (32.53)
 77 Kirchner, Michael L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.96    2:06.23        
                  29.87     1:01.93 (32.06)     1:34.68 (32.75)     2:06.23 (31.55)
 78 Allison, Brad E           14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:45.81Y   2:06.39        
                  28.53       59.96 (31.43)     1:32.37 (32.41)     2:06.39 (34.02)
 79 Root, Christopher M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.62    2:06.46        
                  28.74     1:00.92 (32.18)     1:34.86 (33.94)     2:06.46 (31.60)
 79 Walchuck, Matthew D       16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:49.42Y   2:06.46        
                  28.91     1:01.30 (32.39)     1:34.59 (33.29)     2:06.46 (31.87)
 81 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:46.01Y   2:06.89        
                  29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)     1:33.48 (32.24)     2:06.89 (33.41)
 82 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.04Y   2:07.01        
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)     1:34.03 (33.19)     2:07.01 (32.98)
 82 Halliburton, David M      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:05.02    2:07.01        
                  29.58     1:01.45 (31.87)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:07.01 (32.88)
 84 Turner, Collin G          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.78Y   2:07.36        
                  27.47                             1:33.45 ( )     2:07.36 (33.91)
 85 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:51.44Y   2:07.41        
                  29.24     1:01.90 (32.66)     1:35.30 (33.40)     2:07.41 (32.11)
 86 Howell, Mark D            19 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:05.15    2:08.26        
                  28.33     1:00.13 (31.80)     1:33.95 (33.82)     2:08.26 (34.31)
 87 Allsopp, Robert J         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.36    2:08.31        
                  28.73     1:00.99 (32.26)     1:34.94 (33.95)     2:08.31 (33.37)
 88 Moyer, Austin J           16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:13.92    2:08.45        
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)     1:35.11 (33.04)     2:08.45 (33.34)
 89 Wechter, Nicholas C       18 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:09.34    2:08.64        
                  29.39     1:01.87 (32.48)     1:35.47 (33.60)     2:08.64 (33.17)
 90 Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:06.30    2:08.68        
                  30.17     1:02.00 (31.83)     1:35.53 (33.53)     2:08.68 (33.15)
 91 Hughes, Nathan H          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:47.42Y   2:08.73        
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:35.58 (34.09)     2:08.73 (33.15)
 92 Kim, Bill                 16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.87    2:09.04        
                  29.58     1:02.04 (32.46)     1:35.89 (33.85)     2:09.04 (33.15)
 93 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.14    2:09.48        
                  28.76     1:00.81 (32.05)     1:35.01 (34.20)     2:09.48 (34.47)
 94 Ewer, Thomas J            17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  2:05.72    2:09.56        
                  28.90     1:01.51 (32.61)     1:35.57 (34.06)     2:09.56 (33.99)
 95 Maxwell, Brennan A        15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:15.01    2:09.93        
                  29.49     1:02.89 (33.40)     1:36.90 (34.01)     2:09.93 (33.03)
 96 McGarvey, Connor M        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.09    2:10.66        
                  28.62     1:02.05 (33.43)     1:36.28 (34.23)     2:10.66 (34.38)
 97 Songer, Jonathan W        18 Allegheny North-AM   1:46.18Y   2:11.25        
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)     1:36.92 (34.33)     2:11.25 (34.33)
 98 Saunders, Brett A         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.81    2:11.56        
                  30.00     1:02.96 (32.96)     1:37.76 (34.80)     2:11.56 (33.80)
 99 Engel, Jake E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.65    2:14.68        
                  30.08     1:04.73 (34.65)     1:40.60 (35.87)     2:14.68 (34.08)
100 Kavanaugh, Patrick D      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.65    2:16.22        
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)     1:40.94 (35.92)     2:16.22 (35.28)
 -- Tudor, Shane A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller                               
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                3:59.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Szekely, Christoph  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:04.13    4:02.41         20  
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)     1:28.38 (31.02)     1:59.28 (30.90)
        2:30.79 (31.51)     3:01.84 (31.05)     3:32.97 (31.13)     4:02.41 (29.44)
  2 Yang, William W     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:06.33    4:04.35         17  
                  27.59       57.89 (30.30)     1:29.14 (31.25)     2:00.41 (31.27)
        2:31.36 (30.95)     3:02.81 (31.45)     3:34.07 (31.26)     4:04.35 (30.28)
  3 Wakeley, Joshua D   22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  4:11.61    4:09.25         16  
                  29.09     1:00.24 (31.15)     1:31.93 (31.69)     2:03.78 (31.85)
        2:35.85 (32.07)     3:07.93 (32.08)     3:39.54 (31.61)     4:09.25 (29.71)
  4 Anderson, Tyler M   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:08.44    4:09.54         15  
                  27.93       58.78 (30.85)     1:31.07 (32.29)     2:03.37 (32.30)
        2:34.90 (31.53)     3:06.77 (31.87)     3:38.83 (32.06)     4:09.54 (30.71)
  5 Tynan, Matthew N    18 Unattached-PV        4:07.48    4:10.17         14  
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)     1:31.20 (31.42)     2:03.01 (31.81)
        2:35.15 (32.14)     3:07.59 (32.44)     3:39.70 (32.11)     4:10.17 (30.47)
  6 Lussi, Hunter M     18 North Baltimore-MD   4:11.48    4:10.77         13  
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)     1:31.97 (31.82)     2:03.98 (32.01)
        2:35.91 (31.93)     3:08.05 (32.14)     3:39.97 (31.92)     4:10.77 (30.80)
  7 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Unattached-AM        4:11.50    4:12.79         12  
                  27.96       58.67 (30.71)     1:31.21 (32.54)     2:04.77 (33.56)
        2:37.68 (32.91)     3:10.75 (33.07)     3:43.67 (32.92)     4:12.79 (29.12)
  8 Hudhud, Muhammad K  16 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.35    4:12.86         11  
                  29.14     1:00.76 (31.62)     1:32.73 (31.97)     2:05.67 (32.94)
        2:37.88 (32.21)     3:10.68 (32.80)     3:42.26 (31.58)     4:12.86 (30.60)
B - Final
  9 Holder, Evan E      16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:15.08    4:09.49          9  
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:29.80 (31.05)     2:01.36 (31.56)
        2:33.12 (31.76)     3:05.61 (32.49)     3:38.03 (32.42)     4:09.49 (31.46)
 10 Stasiunas, Matthew  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:13.00    4:09.84          7  
                  28.02       59.15 (31.13)     1:30.96 (31.81)     2:02.96 (32.00)
        2:35.21 (32.25)     3:07.60 (32.39)     3:39.57 (31.97)     4:09.84 (30.27)
 11 McKissick, Andrew   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:13.78    4:11.11          6  
                  28.38       59.40 (31.02)     1:31.02 (31.62)     2:01.96 (30.94)
        2:33.79 (31.83)     3:06.33 (32.54)     3:39.00 (32.67)     4:11.11 (32.11)
 12 Cipolla, Chris P    20 Una Nlac-MA          4:14.76    4:13.53          5  
                  28.05       59.16 (31.11)     1:30.98 (31.82)     2:03.28 (32.30)
        2:36.02 (32.74)     3:08.76 (32.74)     3:41.81 (33.05)     4:13.53 (31.72)
 13 Silverman, Ian J    16 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.46    4:14.59          4  
                  28.39     1:00.07 (31.68)     1:31.27 (31.20)     2:03.92 (32.65)
        2:35.98 (32.06)     3:08.98 (33.00)     3:42.13 (33.15)     4:14.59 (32.46)
 14 Damich, Drew L      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:16.05    4:14.81          3  
                  28.63       59.95 (31.32)     1:31.57 (31.62)     2:03.88 (32.31)
        2:36.31 (32.43)     3:09.61 (33.30)     3:42.99 (33.38)     4:14.81 (31.82)
 15 Gross, David L      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:16.03    4:15.77          2  
                  28.66     1:00.71 (32.05)     1:33.31 (32.60)     2:06.13 (32.82)
        2:39.49 (33.36)     3:12.48 (32.99)     3:44.91 (32.43)     4:15.77 (30.86)
 16 Golczewski, Daniel  15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:12.42    4:17.88          1  
                  28.14       59.59 (31.45)     1:31.87 (32.28)     2:04.52 (32.65)
        2:37.46 (32.94)     3:11.07 (33.61)     3:44.90 (33.83)     4:17.88 (32.98)
C - Final
 17 Thiesse, Andrew E   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:17.18    4:13.46        
                  29.21     1:01.07 (31.86)     1:33.19 (32.12)     2:05.47 (32.28)
        2:37.50 (32.03)     3:09.92 (32.42)     3:42.29 (32.37)     4:13.46 (31.17)
 18 Cosgarea, Alec J    17 North Baltimore-MD   4:16.93    4:13.52        
                  29.35     1:01.00 (31.65)     1:33.05 (32.05)     2:05.58 (32.53)
        2:37.93 (32.35)     3:10.34 (32.41)     3:42.44 (32.10)     4:13.52 (31.08)
 19 Shaner, Christian   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:16.80    4:13.72        
                  28.99     1:00.87 (31.88)     1:33.41 (32.54)     2:06.04 (32.63)
        2:38.68 (32.64)     3:11.02 (32.34)     3:42.81 (31.79)     4:13.72 (30.91)
 20 Hoelting, Zachary   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:16.50    4:16.30        
                  28.47     1:00.06 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.54)     2:05.45 (32.85)
        2:38.44 (32.99)     3:11.60 (33.16)     3:44.65 (33.05)     4:16.30 (31.65)
 21 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:16.37    4:16.46        
                  30.60     1:02.53 (31.93)     1:34.81 (32.28)     2:07.09 (32.28)
        2:39.36 (32.27)     3:12.47 (33.11)     3:44.80 (32.33)     4:16.46 (31.66)
 22 Schulte, William D  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:16.78    4:17.27        
                  29.48     1:01.17 (31.69)     1:33.74 (32.57)     2:06.54 (32.80)
        2:39.55 (33.01)     3:12.82 (33.27)     3:45.70 (32.88)     4:17.27 (31.57)
 23 Williams, Robert M  15 North Baltimore-MD   4:16.11    4:17.47        
                  29.49     1:00.97 (31.48)     1:33.07 (32.10)     2:06.14 (33.07)
        2:39.07 (32.93)     3:12.43 (33.36)     3:45.65 (33.22)     4:17.47 (31.82)
 24 Pollack, John H     17 North Baltimore-MD   4:16.18    4:17.85        
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)     1:32.88 (32.51)     2:06.14 (33.26)
        2:39.00 (32.86)     3:12.50 (33.50)     3:45.60 (33.10)     4:17.85 (32.25)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller                               
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                3:59.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szekely, Christopher L    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:06.04    4:04.13        
                  27.99       58.40 (30.41)     1:30.58 (32.18)     2:01.65 (31.07)
        2:33.94 (32.29)     3:05.32 (31.38)     3:35.60 (30.28)     4:04.13 (28.53)
  2 Yang, William W           17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:09.96    4:06.33        
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:29.97 (31.20)     2:01.36 (31.39)
        2:32.51 (31.15)     3:04.12 (31.61)     3:35.76 (31.64)     4:06.33 (30.57)
  3 Tynan, Matthew N          18 Unattached-PV        4:03.21    4:07.48        
                  28.35       59.46 (31.11)     1:30.81 (31.35)     2:02.30 (31.49)
        2:33.93 (31.63)     3:05.41 (31.48)     3:36.97 (31.56)     4:07.48 (30.51)
  4 Anderson, Tyler M         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:36.63Y   4:08.44        
                  28.30       59.38 (31.08)     1:31.15 (31.77)     2:03.60 (32.45)
        2:35.57 (31.97)     3:07.24 (31.67)     3:38.73 (31.49)     4:08.44 (29.71)
  5 Lussi, Hunter M           18 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.55    4:11.48        
                  28.88     1:00.34 (31.46)     1:32.16 (31.82)     2:04.44 (32.28)
        2:36.98 (32.54)     3:09.12 (32.14)     3:41.34 (32.22)     4:11.48 (30.14)
  6 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Unattached-AM        4:10.62    4:11.50        
                  28.15       58.75 (30.60)     1:30.70 (31.95)     2:03.47 (32.77)
        2:36.65 (33.18)     3:10.03 (33.38)     3:41.11 (31.08)     4:11.50 (30.39)
  7 Wakeley, Joshua D         22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  4:04.66    4:11.61        
                  28.80     1:00.05 (31.25)     1:32.51 (32.46)     2:05.07 (32.56)
        2:37.95 (32.88)     3:10.49 (32.54)     3:42.74 (32.25)     4:11.61 (28.87)
  8 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   4:34.21Y   4:12.35        
                  29.63     1:01.55 (31.92)     1:33.55 (32.00)     2:06.27 (32.72)
        2:38.30 (32.03)     3:10.91 (32.61)     3:42.58 (31.67)     4:12.35 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golczewski, Daniel K      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:45.36Y   4:12.42        
                  29.10     1:01.59 (32.49)     1:33.90 (32.31)     2:06.24 (32.34)
        2:38.56 (32.32)     3:10.87 (32.31)     3:42.97 (32.10)     4:12.42 (29.45)
 10 Silverman, Ian J          16 North Baltimore-MD   4:12.59    4:12.46        
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)     1:32.46 (31.42)     2:04.62 (32.16)
        2:37.02 (32.40)     3:09.69 (32.67)     3:42.19 (32.50)     4:12.46 (30.27)
 11 Stasiunas, Matthew C      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:09.83    4:13.00        
                  28.53       59.95 (31.42)     1:32.20 (32.25)     2:04.67 (32.47)
        2:37.21 (32.54)     3:09.84 (32.63)     3:42.25 (32.41)     4:13.00 (30.75)
 12 McKissick, Andrew P       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:15.99    4:13.78        
                  28.83     1:00.67 (31.84)     1:32.86 (32.19)     2:05.13 (32.27)
        2:37.31 (32.18)     3:09.43 (32.12)     3:42.00 (32.57)     4:13.78 (31.78)
 13 Cipolla, Chris P          20 Una Nlac-MA          4:21.23    4:14.76        
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)     1:31.61 (31.93)     2:04.29 (32.68)
        2:37.08 (32.79)     3:09.63 (32.55)     3:42.54 (32.91)     4:14.76 (32.22)
 14 Holder, Evan E            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:11.16    4:15.08        
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:31.93 (32.11)     2:04.35 (32.42)
        2:37.00 (32.65)     3:09.52 (32.52)     3:42.73 (33.21)     4:15.08 (32.35)
 15 Stephens, Henry M         16 North Baltimore-MD   4:46.67Y   4:15.54        
                  28.65     1:00.14 (31.49)     1:32.25 (32.11)     2:05.05 (32.80)
        2:37.96 (32.91)     3:10.79 (32.83)     3:43.50 (32.71)     4:15.54 (32.04)
 16 Gross, David L            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:41.68Y   4:16.03        
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)     1:33.25 (32.63)     2:06.11 (32.86)
        2:39.16 (33.05)     3:11.59 (32.43)     3:44.89 (33.30)     4:16.03 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:16.05    4:16.05        
                  29.21     1:01.09 (31.88)     1:32.91 (31.82)     2:06.00 (33.09)
        2:38.28 (32.28)     3:11.13 (32.85)     3:44.08 (32.95)     4:16.05 (31.97)
 18 Williams, Robert M        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:46.26Y   4:16.11        
                  29.86     1:01.84 (31.98)     1:33.93 (32.09)     2:06.40 (32.47)
        2:39.24 (32.84)     3:12.17 (32.93)     3:44.62 (32.45)     4:16.11 (31.49)
 19 Pollack, John H           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.84    4:16.18        
                  29.21     1:01.16 (31.95)     1:33.82 (32.66)     2:06.80 (32.98)
        2:39.54 (32.74)     3:12.30 (32.76)     3:45.08 (32.78)     4:16.18 (31.10)
 20 Greenhalgh, Andrew J      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.27Y   4:16.37        
                  30.07     1:02.17 (32.10)     1:34.81 (32.64)     2:07.69 (32.88)
        2:39.81 (32.12)     3:12.18 (32.37)     3:44.61 (32.43)     4:16.37 (31.76)
 21 Hoelting, Zachary S       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:18.37    4:16.50        
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)     1:33.44 (32.42)     2:06.17 (32.73)
        2:39.00 (32.83)     3:12.01 (33.01)     3:44.75 (32.74)     4:16.50 (31.75)
 22 Galan, Peter A            22 Unattached-MD        4:44.77Y   4:16.66        
                  29.70     1:02.15 (32.45)     1:34.79 (32.64)     2:07.67 (32.88)
        2:40.42 (32.75)     3:13.59 (33.17)     3:46.27 (32.68)     4:16.66 (30.39)
 23 Schulte, William D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:44.77Y   4:16.78        
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:35.12 (32.92)     2:08.29 (33.17)
        2:40.87 (32.58)     3:13.75 (32.88)     3:45.92 (32.17)     4:16.78 (30.86)
 24 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:43.35Y   4:16.80        
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)     1:34.44 (32.81)     2:07.75 (33.31)
        2:40.25 (32.50)     3:13.53 (33.28)     3:45.81 (32.28)     4:16.80 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cosgarea, Alec J          17 North Baltimore-MD   4:38.64Y   4:16.93        
                  30.15     1:02.29 (32.14)     1:35.03 (32.74)     2:07.66 (32.63)
        2:40.49 (32.83)     3:13.15 (32.66)     3:45.53 (32.38)     4:16.93 (31.40)
 26 Thiesse, Andrew E         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:45.11Y   4:17.18        
                  30.02     1:02.03 (32.01)     1:34.85 (32.82)     2:07.64 (32.79)
        2:40.22 (32.58)     3:12.97 (32.75)     3:45.67 (32.70)     4:17.18 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Janezich, John R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.36Y   4:17.31        
                  29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)     1:34.29 (32.36)     2:07.00 (32.71)
        2:39.42 (32.42)     3:12.72 (33.30)     3:45.39 (32.67)     4:17.31 (31.92)
 28 Gyenis, Andrew I          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:44.57Y   4:17.78        
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)     1:34.67 (32.53)     2:07.54 (32.87)
        2:40.32 (32.78)     3:13.38 (33.06)     3:46.10 (32.72)     4:17.78 (31.68)
 29 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:46.58Y   4:17.96        
                  29.06     1:00.80 (31.74)     1:32.80 (32.00)     2:05.07 (32.27)
        2:37.75 (32.68)     3:11.09 (33.34)     3:45.14 (34.05)     4:17.96 (32.82)
 30 Murphy, Christopher D     14 The Fish-PV          4:20.83    4:18.10        
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)     1:32.75 (32.57)     2:05.90 (33.15)
        2:39.29 (33.39)     3:12.76 (33.47)     3:46.40 (33.64)     4:18.10 (31.70)
 31 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   4:43.09Y   4:18.22        
                  28.65     1:00.67 (32.02)     1:33.32 (32.65)     2:06.38 (33.06)
        2:39.62 (33.24)     3:13.03 (33.41)     3:46.23 (33.20)     4:18.22 (31.99)
 32 Jacobson, Vadim W         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:43.92Y   4:18.32        
                  30.35     1:02.58 (32.23)     1:35.41 (32.83)     2:08.19 (32.78)
        2:41.23 (33.04)     3:14.21 (32.98)     3:46.80 (32.59)     4:18.32 (31.52)
 33 Breschi, Dominic A        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:24.60    4:18.50        
                  29.38     1:00.96 (31.58)     1:32.97 (32.01)     2:05.75 (32.78)
        2:38.88 (33.13)     3:12.27 (33.39)     3:46.14 (33.87)     4:18.50 (32.36)
 34 Dickson, Robert W         14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:48.21Y   4:18.77        
                  30.10     1:02.23 (32.13)     1:34.74 (32.51)     2:07.48 (32.74)
        2:40.61 (33.13)     3:13.62 (33.01)     3:46.73 (33.11)     4:18.77 (32.04)
 35 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:21.77    4:19.85        
                  29.36     1:02.00 (32.64)     1:34.84 (32.84)     2:08.51 (33.67)
        2:41.86 (33.35)     3:15.39 (33.53)     3:48.14 (32.75)     4:19.85 (31.71)
 36 Hancock, Bradford A       16 South Eastern Vi-VA  4:22.75    4:20.18        
                  29.34     1:01.16 (31.82)     1:34.06 (32.90)     2:07.32 (33.26)
        2:40.68 (33.36)     3:14.43 (33.75)     3:48.01 (33.58)     4:20.18 (32.17)
 37 Smith, Neal P             15 Jewish Community-AM  4:23.24    4:20.59        
                  29.22     1:01.04 (31.82)     1:33.71 (32.67)     2:07.17 (33.46)
        2:41.33 (34.16)     3:15.21 (33.88)     3:48.69 (33.48)     4:20.59 (31.90)
 38 Cadigan, William A        14 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.74    4:20.68        
                  30.56     1:04.20 (33.64)     1:37.31 (33.11)     2:09.94 (32.63)
        2:42.21 (32.27)     3:15.25 (33.04)     3:48.49 (33.24)     4:20.68 (32.19)
 39 Meindertsma, Caleb L      18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:43.32Y   4:20.90        
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)     1:34.76 (33.15)     2:08.17 (33.41)
        2:42.02 (33.85)     3:15.24 (33.22)     3:49.02 (33.78)     4:20.90 (31.88)
 40 Williamson, Brendan H     17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:47.61Y   4:20.99        
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)     1:36.38 (33.46)     2:09.89 (33.51)
        2:42.25 (32.36)     3:15.39 (33.14)     3:48.56 (33.17)     4:20.99 (32.43)
 41 Rutan, Samuel J           15 Allegheny North-AM   4:42.11Y   4:21.11        
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.00 (32.97)     2:08.12 (33.12)
        2:42.05 (33.93)     3:15.37 (33.32)     3:49.08 (33.71)     4:21.11 (32.03)
 42 Femiano, Andrew S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:46.57Y   4:21.35        
                  30.67     1:03.40 (32.73)     1:36.41 (33.01)     2:09.97 (33.56)
        2:43.35 (33.38)     3:16.55 (33.20)     3:49.49 (32.94)     4:21.35 (31.86)
 43 Kiehl, Joshua B           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.66Y   4:21.49        
                  29.38     1:01.58 (32.20)     1:34.79 (33.21)     2:07.91 (33.12)
        2:41.35 (33.44)     3:14.98 (33.63)     3:48.92 (33.94)     4:21.49 (32.57)
 44 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:47.04Y   4:21.85        
                  29.76     1:02.30 (32.54)     1:35.25 (32.95)     2:08.73 (33.48)
        2:42.00 (33.27)     3:15.40 (33.40)     3:48.99 (33.59)     4:21.85 (32.86)
 45 Proper, Andrew R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.00Y   4:21.86        
                  29.38     1:01.55 (32.17)     1:34.35 (32.80)     2:07.82 (33.47)
        2:41.23 (33.41)     3:15.50 (34.27)     3:48.91 (33.41)     4:21.86 (32.95)
 46 Ge, Steve                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.87Y   4:22.33        
                  28.94     1:01.48 (32.54)     1:35.59 (34.11)     2:10.04 (34.45)
        2:43.20 (33.16)     3:16.83 (33.63)     3:50.93 (34.10)     4:22.33 (31.40)
 47 Larsen, James H           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.72    4:22.41        
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)     1:35.25 (33.32)     2:08.84 (33.59)
        2:42.61 (33.77)     3:16.31 (33.70)     3:50.14 (33.83)     4:22.41 (32.27)
 48 Allison, Brad E           14 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:32.71    4:22.53        
                  30.89     1:04.63 (33.74)     1:38.31 (33.68)     2:12.30 (33.99)
        2:45.18 (32.88)     3:17.90 (32.72)     3:50.83 (32.93)     4:22.53 (31.70)
 49 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Hydro-Sonic Tibu-PV  4:46.80Y   4:22.84        
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)     1:35.69 (33.65)     2:09.29 (33.60)
        2:42.81 (33.52)     3:16.88 (34.07)     3:50.65 (33.77)     4:22.84 (32.19)
 50 Bloom, Kyle B             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:53.13Y   4:22.89        
                  30.17     1:03.52 (33.35)     1:37.28 (33.76)     2:09.72 (32.44)
        2:41.86 (32.14)     3:15.50 (33.64)     3:49.34 (33.84)     4:22.89 (33.55)
 51 Clerici, Cameron F        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:23.76    4:23.01        
                  28.65     1:01.57 (32.92)     1:35.25 (33.68)     2:09.25 (34.00)
        2:43.42 (34.17)     3:17.63 (34.21)     3:51.37 (33.74)     4:23.01 (31.64)
 52 Dougherty, William C      14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:46.65Y   4:23.08        
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:35.98 (33.16)     2:09.32 (33.34)
        2:42.98 (33.66)     3:16.85 (33.87)     3:50.32 (33.47)     4:23.08 (32.76)
 53 O'Hara, Aidan C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.99Y   4:23.20        
                  30.59     1:04.32 (33.73)     1:37.71 (33.39)     2:11.10 (33.39)
        2:44.33 (33.23)     3:17.65 (33.32)     3:51.08 (33.43)     4:23.20 (32.12)
 54 Kale, John C              14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:47.41Y   4:23.24        
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:36.97 (33.66)     2:10.69 (33.72)
        2:44.62 (33.93)     3:18.47 (33.85)     3:51.70 (33.23)     4:23.24 (31.54)
 55 Georgiadis, Christopher   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:24.40    4:23.45        
                  30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)     1:36.50 (33.38)     2:10.14 (33.64)
        2:43.95 (33.81)     3:18.14 (34.19)     3:51.30 (33.16)     4:23.45 (32.15)
 56 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.20Y   4:23.53        
                  30.55     1:03.13 (32.58)     1:36.37 (33.24)     2:09.65 (33.28)
        2:42.64 (32.99)     3:16.91 (34.27)     3:50.80 (33.89)     4:23.53 (32.73)
 57 Apostle, George J         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.03    4:23.57        
                  29.77     1:02.65 (32.88)     1:36.00 (33.35)     2:10.04 (34.04)
        2:44.37 (34.33)     3:18.42 (34.05)     3:51.94 (33.52)     4:23.57 (31.63)
 58 Wilkins, Dominic R        16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:20.38    4:23.79        
                  29.65     1:02.01 (32.36)     1:35.71 (33.70)     2:09.48 (33.77)
        2:43.65 (34.17)     3:17.39 (33.74)     3:51.75 (34.36)     4:23.79 (32.04)
 59 McMillon, Hunter D        14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  4:39.77    4:23.92        
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)     1:38.17 (33.61)     2:12.06 (33.89)
        2:45.61 (33.55)     3:19.49 (33.88)     3:52.42 (32.93)     4:23.92 (31.50)
 60 Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.00Y   4:23.93        
                  29.88     1:03.13 (33.25)     1:37.09 (33.96)     2:10.99 (33.90)
        2:44.86 (33.87)     3:19.07 (34.21)     3:52.27 (33.20)     4:23.93 (31.66)
 61 Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.71Y   4:24.06        
                  29.85     1:02.63 (32.78)     1:36.57 (33.94)     2:10.61 (34.04)
        2:44.00 (33.39)     3:17.97 (33.97)     3:51.78 (33.81)     4:24.06 (32.28)
 62 Ratliff, Christopher K    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:34.37    4:24.09        
                  28.69     1:02.28 (33.59)     1:35.83 (33.55)     2:10.51 (34.68)
        2:45.65 (35.14)     3:20.67 (35.02)     3:53.45 (32.78)     4:24.09 (30.64)
 63 Chartier, Collin H        18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:45.94Y   4:24.19        
                  29.55     1:02.28 (32.73)     1:35.14 (32.86)     2:08.33 (33.19)
        2:41.91 (33.58)     3:16.17 (34.26)     3:51.08 (34.91)     4:24.19 (33.11)
 64 Goldberg, Steven J        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:30.34    4:24.34        
                  31.14     1:04.93 (33.79)     1:38.51 (33.58)     2:12.24 (33.73)
        2:45.73 (33.49)     3:19.51 (33.78)     3:52.26 (32.75)     4:24.34 (32.08)
 65 Craddock, Michael C       15 Virginia Gators-VA   4:31.99    4:24.56        
                  30.80     1:04.47 (33.67)     1:37.96 (33.49)     2:11.57 (33.61)
        2:45.25 (33.68)     3:19.31 (34.06)     3:52.65 (33.34)     4:24.56 (31.91)
 66 Gmehlin, Connor C         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.35Y   4:24.68        
                  29.35     1:01.94 (32.59)     1:35.35 (33.41)     2:08.58 (33.23)
        2:42.52 (33.94)     3:16.87 (34.35)     3:51.15 (34.28)     4:24.68 (33.53)
 67 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.76Y   4:24.84        
                  29.59     1:02.04 (32.45)     1:34.67 (32.63)     2:08.15 (33.48)
        2:41.94 (33.79)     3:16.15 (34.21)     3:51.17 (35.02)     4:24.84 (33.67)
 68 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:47.51Y   4:25.31        
                  30.83     1:04.43 (33.60)     1:38.40 (33.97)     2:12.53 (34.13)
        2:46.15 (33.62)     3:19.92 (33.77)     3:53.58 (33.66)     4:25.31 (31.73)
 69 Hellams, Ralph D          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.87    4:26.36        
                  29.95     1:02.66 (32.71)     1:36.31 (33.65)     2:10.54 (34.23)
        2:44.85 (34.31)     3:19.58 (34.73)     3:53.76 (34.18)     4:26.36 (32.60)
 70 Blum, Kevin M             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:45.54Y   4:26.81        
                  29.85     1:03.26 (33.41)     1:37.59 (34.33)     2:12.51 (34.92)
        2:47.25 (34.74)     3:21.22 (33.97)     3:56.25 (35.03)     4:26.81 (30.56)
 71 Bieda, Josef C            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.07Y   4:26.92        
                  30.30     1:03.71 (33.41)     1:37.61 (33.90)     2:11.93 (34.32)
        2:46.07 (34.14)     3:20.47 (34.40)     3:54.73 (34.26)     4:26.92 (32.19)
 72 Wainer, Julian N          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:29.63    4:27.72        
                  31.09     1:04.85 (33.76)     1:38.62 (33.77)     2:12.59 (33.97)
        2:46.28 (33.69)     3:20.03 (33.75)     3:54.42 (34.39)     4:27.72 (33.30)
 73 Eisig, Zachary M          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:35.45    4:27.98        
                  29.63     1:02.42 (32.79)     1:36.42 (34.00)     2:10.90 (34.48)
        2:45.61 (34.71)     3:20.47 (34.86)     3:54.88 (34.41)     4:27.98 (33.10)
 74 Rosenthal, Andrew P       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:27.42    4:28.33        
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:36.91 (33.61)     2:11.61 (34.70)
        2:45.87 (34.26)     3:20.15 (34.28)     3:54.77 (34.62)     4:28.33 (33.56)
 75 Wechter, Noah J           15 Una Twst-AM          4:38.91    4:28.60        
                  29.32     1:02.53 (33.21)     1:36.48 (33.95)     2:10.76 (34.28)
        2:45.36 (34.60)     3:20.59 (35.23)     3:54.77 (34.18)     4:28.60 (33.83)
 76 McNally, Edward B         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:43.35Y   4:29.71        
                  30.59     1:03.80 (33.21)     1:37.71 (33.91)     2:12.10 (34.39)
        2:46.98 (34.88)     3:21.18 (34.20)     3:55.99 (34.81)     4:29.71 (33.72)
 77 Kirchner, Michael L       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.03Y   4:29.78        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:38.72 (33.59)     2:12.68 (33.96)
        2:46.53 (33.85)     3:21.08 (34.55)     3:56.03 (34.95)     4:29.78 (33.75)
 78 Caverly, Robert E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.51Y   4:31.55        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:37.62 (34.56)     2:12.01 (34.39)
        2:47.09 (35.08)     3:22.27 (35.18)     3:57.40 (35.13)     4:31.55 (34.15)
 79 Halliburton, David M      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:48.29Y   4:32.24        
                  30.60     1:04.51 (33.91)     1:38.85 (34.34)     2:13.48 (34.63)
        2:47.79 (34.31)     3:22.62 (34.83)     3:57.18 (34.56)     4:32.24 (35.06)
 80 Whitescarver, Ryan        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.03Y   4:32.94        
                  29.98     1:03.51 (33.53)     1:37.89 (34.38)     2:13.24 (35.35)
        2:48.72 (35.48)     3:24.60 (35.88)     3:59.68 (35.08)     4:32.94 (33.26)
 81 Lin, Adrian J             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:49.71    4:32.98        
                  31.25     1:06.00 (34.75)     1:41.03 (35.03)     2:15.91 (34.88)
        2:50.91 (35.00)     3:25.96 (35.05)     4:00.35 (34.39)     4:32.98 (32.63)
 82 Timm, David               16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:39.14    4:33.36        
                  30.84     1:05.01 (34.17)     1:41.27 (36.26)     2:16.78 (35.51)
        2:52.13 (35.35)     3:26.74 (34.61)     4:01.08 (34.34)     4:33.36 (32.28)
 83 Bennett, Alex H           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:24.58    4:34.23        
                  29.61     1:02.97 (33.36)     1:37.15 (34.18)     2:11.91 (34.76)
        2:47.05 (35.14)     3:22.57 (35.52)     3:58.71 (36.14)     4:34.23 (35.52)
 84 Songer, Jonathan W        18 Allegheny North-AM   4:47.50Y   4:36.36        
                  30.42     1:04.56 (34.14)     1:39.03 (34.47)     2:14.53 (35.50)
        2:50.34 (35.81)     3:26.27 (35.93)     4:02.12 (35.85)     4:36.36 (34.24)
 85 Royals, John P            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.40    4:37.87        
                  30.73     1:04.04 (33.31)     1:38.35 (34.31)     2:13.77 (35.42)
        2:49.01 (35.24)     3:24.72 (35.71)     4:01.38 (36.66)     4:37.87 (36.49)
 86 Chavez, Daniel A          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:29.49    4:41.89        
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)     1:40.68 (34.95)     2:17.08 (36.40)
        2:53.19 (36.11)     3:29.29 (36.10)     4:05.88 (36.59)     4:41.89 (36.01)
 -- Colley, Gavin E           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mann, Andrew M            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:46.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:15.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen                              
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, William W     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   8:25.25    8:29.94         20  
                  28.25       59.42 (31.17)     1:31.10 (31.68)     2:02.55 (31.45)
        2:34.77 (32.22)     3:06.96 (32.19)     3:32.69 (25.73)     4:11.48 (38.79)
        4:43.72 (32.24)     5:16.10 (32.38)     5:48.62 (32.52)     6:21.26 (32.64)
        6:53.83 (32.57)     7:26.52 (32.69)     7:58.82 (32.30)     8:29.94 (31.12)
  2 Anderson, Tyler M   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  8:53.00    8:34.46         17  
                  29.05     1:01.28 (32.23)     1:33.98 (32.70)     2:07.01 (33.03)
        2:39.22 (32.21)     3:12.23 (33.01)     3:45.28 (33.05)     4:18.22 (32.94)
        4:49.86 (31.64)     5:22.24 (32.38)     5:55.08 (32.84)     6:27.12 (32.04)
        6:59.51 (32.39)     7:31.54 (32.03)     8:03.31 (31.77)     8:34.46 (31.15)
  3 Lussi, Hunter M     18 North Baltimore-MD   8:30.72    8:35.58         16  
                  29.07     1:01.15 (32.08)     1:33.48 (32.33)     2:05.96 (32.48)
        2:38.43 (32.47)     3:10.96 (32.53)     3:43.53 (32.57)     4:16.22 (32.69)
        4:48.62 (32.40)     5:21.50 (32.88)     5:54.34 (32.84)     6:27.22 (32.88)
        6:59.89 (32.67)     7:32.84 (32.95)     8:05.05 (32.21)     8:35.58 (30.53)
  4 Tynan, Matthew N    18 Unattached-PV        8:25.12    8:37.39         15  
                  28.87     1:00.68 (31.81)     1:33.14 (32.46)     2:05.75 (32.61)
        2:38.18 (32.43)     3:10.57 (32.39)     3:43.26 (32.69)     4:15.66 (32.40)
        4:48.51 (32.85)     5:21.27 (32.76)     5:54.19 (32.92)     6:27.07 (32.88)
        7:00.10 (33.03)     7:33.16 (33.06)     8:06.14 (32.98)     8:37.39 (31.25)
  5 McKissick, Andrew   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  8:49.20    8:37.57         14  
                  29.15     1:01.48 (32.33)     1:34.17 (32.69)     2:06.76 (32.59)
        2:39.37 (32.61)     3:11.89 (32.52)     3:44.36 (32.47)     4:16.81 (32.45)
        4:49.36 (32.55)     5:21.84 (32.48)     5:54.42 (32.58)     6:27.35 (32.93)
        6:59.94 (32.59)     7:32.70 (32.76)     8:05.82 (33.12)     8:37.57 (31.75)
  6 Stasiunas, Matthew  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:46.29    8:40.57         13  
                  29.32     1:00.97 (31.65)     1:33.39 (32.42)     2:05.70 (32.31)
        2:38.25 (32.55)     3:11.21 (32.96)     3:43.86 (32.65)     4:16.62 (32.76)
        4:49.47 (32.85)     5:22.18 (32.71)     5:55.14 (32.96)     6:28.00 (32.86)
        7:01.18 (33.18)     7:34.63 (33.45)     8:08.02 (33.39)     8:40.57 (32.55)
  7 Gross, David L      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  8:59.60    8:42.62         12  
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)     1:32.80 (32.21)     2:05.18 (32.38)
        2:37.59 (32.41)     3:10.69 (33.10)     3:43.89 (33.20)     4:17.05 (33.16)
        4:50.59 (33.54)     5:24.07 (33.48)     5:54.58 (30.51)     6:30.96 (36.38)
        7:00.14 (29.18)     7:38.15 (38.01)     8:05.58 (27.43)     8:42.62 (37.04)
  8 Golczewski, Daniel  15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:06.84    8:45.05         11  
                  28.52     1:00.74 (32.22)     1:33.32 (32.58)     2:06.45 (33.13)
        2:39.30 (32.85)     3:12.55 (33.25)     3:45.72 (33.17)     4:19.09 (33.37)
        4:52.43 (33.34)     5:26.30 (33.87)     5:52.73 (26.43)     6:33.27 (40.54)
        7:06.69 (33.42)     7:40.32 (33.63)     8:07.79 (27.47)     8:45.05 (37.26)
  9 Galan, Peter A      22 Unattached-MD        8:55.68    8:49.53          9  
                  29.27     1:01.37 (32.10)     1:34.04 (32.67)     2:06.95 (32.91)
        2:39.89 (32.94)     3:13.09 (33.20)     3:46.18 (33.09)     4:19.79 (33.61)
        4:53.56 (33.77)     5:27.16 (33.60)     6:01.71 (34.55)     6:36.24 (34.53)
        7:10.07 (33.83)     7:44.19 (34.12)     8:18.04 (33.85)     8:49.53 (31.49)
 10 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:02.87    8:50.23          7  
                  30.57     1:02.82 (32.25)     1:35.54 (32.72)     2:08.85 (33.31)
        2:31.40 (22.55)     3:15.31 (43.91)     3:48.41 (33.10)     4:22.26 (33.85)
        4:55.75 (33.49)     5:29.79 (34.04)     6:03.36 (33.57)     6:37.34 (33.98)
        7:10.51 (33.17)     7:44.36 (33.85)     8:17.70 (33.34)     8:50.23 (32.53)
 11 Hoelting, Zachary   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  8:56.46    8:50.43          6  
                  28.41       59.85 (31.44)     1:32.55 (32.70)     2:05.40 (32.85)
        2:38.68 (33.28)     3:11.99 (33.31)     3:41.09 (29.10)     4:19.67 (38.58)
        4:52.36 (32.69)     5:27.92 (35.56)     5:56.09 (28.17)     6:35.96 (39.87)
        7:09.83 (33.87)     7:43.70 (33.87)     8:17.39 (33.69)     8:50.43 (33.04)
 12 Murphy, Christophe  14 The Fish-PV          9:06.84    8:50.55          5  
                  28.45     1:00.58 (32.13)     1:33.75 (33.17)     2:06.93 (33.18)
        2:40.83 (33.90)     3:14.67 (33.84)     3:48.46 (33.79)     4:22.48 (34.02)
        4:56.45 (33.97)     5:30.16 (33.71)     6:04.20 (34.04)     6:37.86 (33.66)
        7:11.68 (33.82)     7:45.17 (33.49)     8:18.76 (33.59)     8:50.55 (31.79)
 13 Janezich, John R    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:05.05    8:51.82          4  
                  30.74     1:03.43 (32.69)     1:36.36 (32.93)     2:09.90 (33.54)
        2:42.95 (33.05)     3:16.09 (33.14)     3:49.26 (33.17)     4:22.82 (33.56)
        4:56.36 (33.54)     5:29.90 (33.54)     5:57.85 (27.95)     6:37.77 (39.92)
        7:11.88 (34.11)     7:45.88 (34.00)     8:19.45 (33.57)     8:51.82 (32.37)
 14 Smith, Neal P       15 Jewish Community-AM  9:07.83    8:51.90          3  
                  29.11     1:01.28 (32.17)     1:34.44 (33.16)     2:07.71 (33.27)
        2:41.15 (33.44)     3:14.81 (33.66)     3:48.08 (33.27)     4:21.86 (33.78)
        4:55.52 (33.66)     5:29.63 (34.11)     6:03.51 (33.88)     6:37.87 (34.36)
        7:11.44 (33.57)     7:45.22 (33.78)     8:16.20 (30.98)     8:51.90 (35.70)
 15 Topping, Stephen A  19 Virginia Gators-VA   9:52.12Y   8:53.20          2  
                  28.74     1:00.92 (32.18)     1:28.22 (27.30)     2:06.42 (38.20)
        2:39.99 (33.57)     3:13.39 (33.40)     3:38.23 (24.84)     4:21.03 (42.80)
        4:47.50 (26.47)     5:29.27 (41.77)     5:55.16 (25.89)     6:38.16 (43.00)
        7:02.38 (24.22)     7:46.86 (44.48)     8:15.90 (29.04)     8:53.20 (37.30)
 16 Breschi, Dominic A  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:04.73    8:55.95          1  
                  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)     1:35.56 (33.59)     2:09.01 (33.45)
        2:43.10 (34.09)     3:17.14 (34.04)     3:51.54 (34.40)     4:25.53 (33.99)
        4:59.81 (34.28)     5:33.99 (34.18)     6:08.37 (34.38)     6:42.31 (33.94)
        7:16.45 (34.14)     7:50.69 (34.24)     8:24.53 (33.84)     8:55.95 (31.42)
 17 Kale, John C        14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  9:56.15Y   8:56.98        
                  29.22     1:01.59 (32.37)     1:35.06 (33.47)     2:08.41 (33.35)
        2:39.32 (30.91)     3:15.38 (36.06)     3:44.37 (28.99)     4:23.52 (39.15)
        4:55.48 (31.96)     5:32.25 (36.77)     6:03.89 (31.64)     6:41.22 (37.33)
        7:15.90 (34.68)     7:50.27 (34.37)     8:14.40 (24.13)     8:56.98 (42.58)
 18 Femiano, Andrew S   15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:10.82    8:57.00        
                  30.47     1:03.96 (33.49)     1:37.98 (34.02)     2:11.27 (33.29)
        2:45.00 (33.73)     3:18.45 (33.45)     3:52.26 (33.81)     4:25.82 (33.56)
        5:00.20 (34.38)     5:34.76 (34.56)     6:09.29 (34.53)     6:43.68 (34.39)
        7:14.30 (30.62)     7:52.03 (37.73)     8:26.12 (34.09)     8:57.00 (30.88)
 19 Pawlowicz, Nathan   15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:57.02Y   8:57.19        
                  30.07     1:02.81 (32.74)     1:36.01 (33.20)     2:09.85 (33.84)
        2:43.26 (33.41)     3:17.49 (34.23)     3:50.97 (33.48)     4:25.34 (34.37)
        4:59.21 (33.87)     5:33.79 (34.58)     6:07.75 (33.96)     6:42.33 (34.58)
        7:16.34 (34.01)     7:51.16 (34.82)     8:25.15 (33.99)     8:57.19 (32.04)
 20 Mann, Andrew M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:10.73    8:57.63        
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)     1:31.54 (29.15)     2:08.04 (36.50)
        2:40.84 (32.80)     3:14.00 (33.16)     3:41.40 (27.40)     4:21.63 (40.23)
        4:55.75 (34.12)     5:30.04 (34.29)     6:04.68 (34.64)     6:39.36 (34.68)
        7:13.96 (34.60)     7:48.98 (35.02)     8:23.01 (34.03)     8:57.63 (34.62)
 21 Cadigan, William A  14 North Baltimore-MD   9:50.82Y   8:58.03        
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)     1:37.05 (33.77)     2:11.24 (34.19)
        2:41.84 (30.60)     3:18.60 (36.76)     3:52.67 (34.07)     4:26.84 (34.17)
        5:00.34 (33.50)     5:34.50 (34.16)     6:08.83 (34.33)     6:42.48 (33.65)
        7:17.23 (34.75)     7:51.86 (34.63)     8:26.03 (34.17)     8:58.03 (32.00)
 22 Wainer, Julian N    14 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:54.44Y   8:58.33        
                  30.86     1:04.19 (33.33)     1:38.03 (33.84)     2:11.64 (33.61)
        2:45.56 (33.92)     3:19.67 (34.11)     3:53.72 (34.05)     4:27.63 (33.91)
        5:01.54 (33.91)     5:36.05 (34.51)     6:09.88 (33.83)     6:44.54 (34.66)
        7:18.54 (34.00)     7:52.61 (34.07)     8:25.79 (33.18)     8:58.33 (32.54)
 23 Williamson, Brenda  17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  8:58.05    8:58.37        
                  30.80     1:04.70 (33.90)     1:38.83 (34.13)     2:12.61 (33.78)
        2:46.71 (34.10)     3:20.69 (33.98)     3:54.86 (34.17)     4:28.95 (34.09)
        4:55.04 (26.09)     5:36.15 (41.11)     6:04.41 (28.26)     6:43.74 (39.33)
        7:09.67 (25.93)     7:51.72 (42.05)     8:20.75 (29.03)     8:58.37 (37.62)
 24 Lin, William R      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:10.51    8:58.90        
                  29.36     1:02.21 (32.85)     1:35.85 (33.64)     2:09.65 (33.80)
        2:43.36 (33.71)     3:17.21 (33.85)     3:50.83 (33.62)     4:24.17 (33.34)
        4:58.36 (34.19)     5:32.99 (34.63)     6:07.68 (34.69)     6:42.83 (35.15)
        7:17.50 (34.67)     7:52.69 (35.19)     8:26.86 (34.17)     8:58.90 (32.04)
 25 Meindertsma, Caleb  18 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:42.26Y   8:59.26        
                  30.70     1:03.42 (32.72)     1:34.68 (31.26)     2:10.75 (36.07)
        2:41.40 (30.65)     3:18.48 (37.08)     3:48.99 (30.51)     4:26.95 (37.96)
        5:01.68 (34.73)     5:36.35 (34.67)     6:10.84 (34.49)     6:45.08 (34.24)
        7:19.35 (34.27)     7:53.84 (34.49)     8:27.40 (33.56)     8:59.26 (31.86)
 26 Rutan, Samuel J     15 Allegheny North-AM   9:08.48    8:59.48        
                  30.00     1:03.95 (33.95)     1:37.95 (34.00)     2:12.68 (34.73)
        2:46.81 (34.13)     3:21.33 (34.52)     3:55.66 (34.33)     4:30.15 (34.49)
        5:04.60 (34.45)     5:38.65 (34.05)     6:12.85 (34.20)     6:47.33 (34.48)
        7:15.12 (27.79)     7:54.68 (39.56)     8:23.66 (28.98)     8:59.48 (35.82)
 27 Hancock, Bradford   16 South Eastern Vi-VA  9:07.96    8:59.56        
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:33.95 (32.94)     2:07.30 (33.35)
        2:41.18 (33.88)     3:15.00 (33.82)     3:48.96 (33.96)     4:23.10 (34.14)
        4:57.32 (34.22)     5:31.91 (34.59)     6:06.47 (34.56)     6:41.45 (34.98)
        7:10.02 (28.57)     7:51.12 (41.10)     8:25.80 (34.68)     8:59.56 (33.76)
 28 Jacobson, Vadim W   15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:01.99    9:00.28        
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)     1:38.72 (34.31)     2:13.20 (34.48)
        2:47.78 (34.58)     3:22.26 (34.48)     3:56.92 (34.66)     4:31.38 (34.46)
        5:05.34 (33.96)     5:39.20 (33.86)     6:13.04 (33.84)     6:47.39 (34.35)
        7:21.42 (34.03)     7:55.04 (33.62)     8:21.26 (26.22)     9:00.28 (39.02)
 29 Stockett, Paul W    16 Unattached-MA        9:59.20Y   9:00.44        
                  30.27     1:03.55 (33.28)     1:36.85 (33.30)     2:10.85 (34.00)
        2:44.90 (34.05)     3:19.43 (34.53)     3:53.70 (34.27)     4:28.38 (34.68)
        5:02.32 (33.94)     5:37.04 (34.72)     6:11.39 (34.35)     6:45.93 (34.54)
        7:20.19 (34.26)     7:54.65 (34.46)     8:28.26 (33.61)     9:00.44 (32.18)
 30 Apostle, George J   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:09.62    9:00.72        
                  30.40     1:03.57 (33.17)     1:37.52 (33.95)     2:11.03 (33.51)
        2:45.59 (34.56)     3:20.06 (34.47)     3:54.34 (34.28)     4:28.79 (34.45)
        5:03.27 (34.48)     5:37.81 (34.54)     6:12.33 (34.52)     6:46.48 (34.15)
        7:21.33 (34.85)     7:55.44 (34.11)     8:22.29 (26.85)     9:00.72 (38.43)
 31 Craddock, Michael   15 Virginia Gators-VA   9:57.86Y   9:00.80        
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:37.52 (33.86)     2:11.55 (34.03)
        2:45.81 (34.26)     3:20.02 (34.21)     3:54.29 (34.27)     4:28.46 (34.17)
        5:02.59 (34.13)     5:36.73 (34.14)     6:11.10 (34.37)     6:45.87 (34.77)
        7:20.35 (34.48)     7:54.90 (34.55)     8:28.59 (33.69)     9:00.80 (32.21)
 32 Vipperman, Drew S   15 Carter Center Aq-VA  9:10.64    9:02.84        
                  30.31     1:03.83 (33.52)     1:37.76 (33.93)     2:11.84 (34.08)
        2:46.11 (34.27)     3:20.48 (34.37)     3:55.05 (34.57)     4:29.67 (34.62)
        5:03.87 (34.20)     5:38.44 (34.57)     6:09.17 (30.73)     6:47.92 (38.75)
        7:19.13 (31.21)     7:57.08 (37.95)     8:27.21 (30.13)     9:02.84 (35.63)
 33 Rosenthal, Andrew   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:08.08    9:03.35        
                  30.06     1:03.51 (33.45)     1:36.90 (33.39)     2:10.79 (33.89)
        2:44.90 (34.11)     3:19.51 (34.61)     3:54.04 (34.53)     4:28.47 (34.43)
        5:02.61 (34.14)     5:37.56 (34.95)     6:12.20 (34.64)     6:46.83 (34.63)
        7:21.01 (34.18)     7:56.27 (35.26)     8:30.29 (34.02)     9:03.35 (33.06)
 34 Hadd, Owen A        15 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:59.03Y   9:03.46        
                  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)     1:35.88 (33.73)     2:10.44 (34.56)
        2:44.69 (34.25)     3:19.39 (34.70)     3:54.17 (34.78)     4:28.84 (34.67)
        5:03.40 (34.56)     5:38.11 (34.71)     6:13.31 (35.20)     6:47.74 (34.43)
        7:22.22 (34.48)     7:56.19 (33.97)     8:30.13 (33.94)     9:03.46 (33.33)
 35 Devore, Kyle A      17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:06.23    9:03.79        
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.29 (33.84)     2:11.40 (34.11)
        2:45.60 (34.20)     3:19.83 (34.23)     3:53.75 (33.92)     4:28.08 (34.33)
        5:02.41 (34.33)     5:37.08 (34.67)     6:11.86 (34.78)     6:46.56 (34.70)
        7:21.40 (34.84)     7:56.29 (34.89)     8:30.62 (34.33)     9:03.79 (33.17)
 36 Shackley, Ian L     16 Arlington Aquati-PV  9:59.05Y   9:04.18        
                  30.41     1:03.66 (33.25)     1:38.18 (34.52)     2:12.25 (34.07)
        2:46.85 (34.60)     3:21.31 (34.46)     3:56.16 (34.85)     4:30.91 (34.75)
        4:54.89 (23.98)     5:39.92 (45.03)     6:08.76 (28.84)     6:49.09 (40.33)
        7:16.32 (27.23)     7:57.74 (41.42)     8:23.86 (26.12)     9:04.18 (40.32)
 37 Pritchard, Noah Y   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:48.28Y   9:05.56        
                  29.92     1:02.89 (32.97)     1:36.79 (33.90)     2:11.15 (34.36)
        2:45.88 (34.73)     3:20.69 (34.81)     3:56.21 (35.52)     4:31.46 (35.25)
        5:04.82 (33.36)     5:39.66 (34.84)     6:14.65 (34.99)     6:48.98 (34.33)
        7:23.25 (34.27)     7:57.98 (34.73)     8:32.36 (34.38)     9:05.56 (33.20)
 38 Tragotsis, Nikos    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:59.31Y   9:05.63        
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)     1:38.19 (34.12)     2:12.76 (34.57)
        2:37.94 (25.18)     3:22.13 (44.19)     3:56.80 (34.67)     4:31.32 (34.52)
        5:05.55 (34.23)     5:40.40 (34.85)     6:15.16 (34.76)     6:49.80 (34.64)
        7:21.33 (31.53)     7:58.54 (37.21)     8:25.90 (27.36)     9:05.63 (39.73)
 39 Proper, Andrew R    15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:08.87    9:06.29        
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)     1:36.55 (33.70)     2:11.02 (34.47)
        2:45.65 (34.63)     3:20.42 (34.77)     3:55.16 (34.74)     4:30.15 (34.99)
        5:04.41 (34.26)     5:39.93 (35.52)     6:15.54 (35.61)     6:49.97 (34.43)
        7:24.98 (35.01)     7:59.18 (34.20)     8:33.76 (34.58)     9:06.29 (32.53)
 40 Reynolds, Mitchell  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:05.10    9:06.32        
                  30.37     1:03.58 (33.21)     1:37.69 (34.11)     2:12.36 (34.67)
        2:46.57 (34.21)     3:20.91 (34.34)     3:55.32 (34.41)     4:29.82 (34.50)
        5:04.14 (34.32)     5:38.77 (34.63)     6:13.35 (34.58)     6:48.50 (35.15)
        7:23.20 (34.70)     7:58.24 (35.04)     8:30.85 (32.61)     9:06.32 (35.47)
 41 Larsen, James H     15 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:00.60Y   9:06.72        
                  30.56     1:04.07 (33.51)     1:38.57 (34.50)     2:12.91 (34.34)
        2:47.62 (34.71)     3:22.03 (34.41)     3:56.90 (34.87)     4:31.48 (34.58)
        5:06.20 (34.72)     5:41.01 (34.81)     6:15.91 (34.90)     6:50.67 (34.76)
        7:17.94 (27.27)     8:00.68 (42.74)     8:26.51 (25.83)     9:06.72 (40.21)
 42 Bajorek, Peter M    16 Hydro-Sonic Tibu-PV 10:02.01Y   9:07.24        
                  30.36     1:04.11 (33.75)     1:39.20 (35.09)     2:13.94 (34.74)
        2:48.74 (34.80)     3:23.39 (34.65)     3:52.12 (28.73)     4:32.51 (40.39)
        5:06.75 (34.24)     5:40.78 (34.03)     6:11.53 (30.75)     6:50.19 (38.66)
        7:25.17 (34.98)     8:00.06 (34.89)     8:34.46 (34.40)     9:07.24 (32.78)
 43 Pastoriza, Stephen  15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:09.58Y   9:07.94        
                  30.72     1:04.29 (33.57)     1:38.72 (34.43)     2:13.14 (34.42)
        2:48.01 (34.87)     3:22.74 (34.73)     3:57.74 (35.00)     4:32.57 (34.83)
        5:07.54 (34.97)     5:42.01 (34.47)     6:16.61 (34.60)     6:51.17 (34.56)
        7:25.71 (34.54)     8:00.42 (34.71)     8:34.99 (34.57)     9:07.94 (32.95)
 44 Caverly, Robert E   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.21Y   9:08.39        
                  30.71     1:04.16 (33.45)     1:38.79 (34.63)     2:12.90 (34.11)
        2:47.36 (34.46)     3:22.20 (34.84)     3:56.86 (34.66)     4:31.33 (34.47)
        5:06.41 (35.08)     5:41.08 (34.67)     6:15.98 (34.90)     6:50.44 (34.46)
        7:25.37 (34.93)     8:00.18 (34.81)     8:34.80 (34.62)     9:08.39 (33.59)
 45 Ratliff, Christoph  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:05.74Y   9:08.80        
                  29.06     1:02.22 (33.16)     1:35.85 (33.63)     2:10.17 (34.32)
        2:44.66 (34.49)     3:19.64 (34.98)     3:54.97 (35.33)     4:30.17 (35.20)
        5:05.99 (35.82)     5:42.06 (36.07)     6:17.44 (35.38)     6:53.35 (35.91)
        7:28.52 (35.17)     8:03.10 (34.58)     8:38.79 (35.69)     9:08.80 (30.01)
 46 Gliese, Alexander   14 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:06.81Y   9:09.02        
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.94 (34.30)     2:12.31 (34.37)
        2:47.18 (34.87)     3:22.04 (34.86)     3:57.01 (34.97)     4:32.10 (35.09)
        5:02.19 (30.09)     5:42.11 (39.92)     6:17.67 (35.56)     6:52.49 (34.82)
        7:27.26 (34.77)     8:01.64 (34.38)     8:35.90 (34.26)     9:09.02 (33.12)
 47 Wilkins, Dominic R  16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  8:58.11    9:11.45        
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)     1:38.37 (33.77)     2:12.16 (33.79)
        2:46.67 (34.51)     3:21.18 (34.51)     3:56.13 (34.95)     4:29.99 (33.86)
        5:05.44 (35.45)     5:40.50 (35.06)     6:12.92 (32.42)     6:50.89 (37.97)
        7:25.67 (34.78)     8:01.04 (35.37)     8:33.48 (32.44)     9:11.45 (37.97)
 48 Goldman, Elijah B   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:07.88Y   9:11.58        
                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)     1:36.21 (34.01)     2:10.48 (34.27)
        2:45.32 (34.84)     3:20.01 (34.69)     3:54.92 (34.91)     4:29.88 (34.96)
        5:05.70 (35.82)     5:41.06 (35.36)     6:16.53 (35.47)     6:52.17 (35.64)
        7:27.70 (35.53)     8:03.22 (35.52)     8:35.57 (32.35)     9:11.58 (36.01)
 49 Rubenstein, Jacob   17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:06.88Y   9:12.05        
                  30.90     1:04.14 (33.24)     1:38.65 (34.51)     2:13.02 (34.37)
        2:47.67 (34.65)     3:22.68 (35.01)     3:57.70 (35.02)     4:32.65 (34.95)
        5:07.71 (35.06)     5:42.83 (35.12)     6:17.96 (35.13)     6:53.25 (35.29)
        7:28.25 (35.00)     8:03.44 (35.19)     8:38.04 (34.60)     9:12.05 (34.01)
 50 Dougherty, William  14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:49.64Y   9:12.17        
                  30.89     1:05.22 (34.33)     1:39.48 (34.26)     2:13.24 (33.76)
        2:48.09 (34.85)     3:22.96 (34.87)     3:57.73 (34.77)     4:32.77 (35.04)
        5:07.94 (35.17)     5:42.99 (35.05)     6:18.13 (35.14)     6:53.16 (35.03)
        7:28.10 (34.94)     8:03.25 (35.15)     8:38.39 (35.14)     9:12.17 (33.78)
 51 Kirchner, Michael   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:58.99Y   9:12.41        
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)     1:39.41 (34.69)     2:13.92 (34.51)
        2:47.67 (33.75)     3:22.05 (34.38)     3:56.27 (34.22)     4:30.93 (34.66)
        5:05.71 (34.78)     5:40.93 (35.22)     6:16.19 (35.26)     6:51.80 (35.61)
        7:27.61 (35.81)     8:03.07 (35.46)     8:37.76 (34.69)     9:12.41 (34.65)
 52 Ho, Ian Y           14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  10:09.64Y   9:12.95        
                  30.90     1:04.68 (33.78)     1:38.76 (34.08)     2:13.64 (34.88)
        2:48.92 (35.28)     3:24.69 (35.77)     3:59.77 (35.08)     4:35.33 (35.56)
        5:10.91 (35.58)     5:46.22 (35.31)     6:21.54 (35.32)     6:56.44 (34.90)
        7:31.39 (34.95)     8:06.01 (34.62)     8:40.74 (34.73)     9:12.95 (32.21)
 53 Chavez, Daniel A    16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  9:59.47Y   9:13.24        
                  31.21     1:05.22 (34.01)     1:36.67 (31.45)     2:14.70 (38.03)
        2:49.26 (34.56)     3:24.11 (34.85)     3:59.21 (35.10)     4:34.46 (35.25)
        5:09.19 (34.73)     5:43.65 (34.46)     6:18.33 (34.68)     6:52.87 (34.54)
        7:28.36 (35.49)     8:03.59 (35.23)     8:39.40 (35.81)     9:13.24 (33.84)
 54 Eisig, Zachary M    17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:05.49Y   9:13.31        
                  30.02     1:03.34 (33.32)     1:37.57 (34.23)     2:11.82 (34.25)
        2:46.34 (34.52)     3:20.80 (34.46)     3:55.84 (35.04)     4:30.81 (34.97)
        5:02.62 (31.81)     5:41.77 (39.15)     6:17.72 (35.95)     6:53.34 (35.62)
        7:29.48 (36.14)     8:04.59 (35.11)     8:31.77 (27.18)     9:13.31 (41.54)
 55 O'Hara, Aidan C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:59.55Y   9:13.72        
                  30.83     1:04.53 (33.70)     1:38.85 (34.32)     2:12.64 (33.79)
        2:46.66 (34.02)     3:21.04 (34.38)     3:55.90 (34.86)     4:30.79 (34.89)
        5:06.21 (35.42)     5:41.84 (35.63)     6:17.41 (35.57)     6:52.78 (35.37)
        7:28.45 (35.67)     8:03.78 (35.33)     8:39.48 (35.70)     9:13.72 (34.24)
 56 McNally, Edward B   17 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:00.65Y   9:14.04        
                  30.69     1:05.27 (34.58)     1:40.30 (35.03)     2:15.18 (34.88)
        2:50.11 (34.93)     3:24.77 (34.66)     3:59.61 (34.84)     4:34.62 (35.01)
        5:09.86 (35.24)     5:45.37 (35.51)     6:20.18 (34.81)     6:55.45 (35.27)
        7:30.76 (35.31)     8:05.53 (34.77)     8:39.96 (34.43)     9:14.04 (34.08)
 57 Thornton, David A   15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:06.85Y   9:16.92        
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)     1:35.89 (30.56)     2:15.38 (39.49)
        2:50.63 (35.25)     3:25.49 (34.86)     4:00.75 (35.26)     4:35.84 (35.09)
        5:11.55 (35.71)     5:47.06 (35.51)     6:22.63 (35.57)     6:58.24 (35.61)
        7:33.83 (35.59)     8:08.92 (35.09)     8:43.44 (34.52)     9:16.92 (33.48)
 58 Saunders, Brett A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA 10:02.76Y   9:17.49        
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)     1:38.76 (34.72)     2:13.61 (34.85)
        2:48.33 (34.72)     3:23.49 (35.16)     3:58.77 (35.28)     4:33.93 (35.16)
        5:09.61 (35.68)     5:45.37 (35.76)     6:20.82 (35.45)     6:56.51 (35.69)
        7:32.48 (35.97)     8:08.24 (35.76)     8:43.59 (35.35)     9:17.49 (33.90)
 59 Dorsch, Jonathan C  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:02.03Y   9:17.99        
                  30.68     1:05.38 (34.70)     1:40.58 (35.20)     2:16.08 (35.50)
        2:51.41 (35.33)     3:26.45 (35.04)     4:02.34 (35.89)     4:38.34 (36.00)
        5:12.98 (34.64)     5:48.48 (35.50)     6:23.82 (35.34)     6:59.11 (35.29)
        7:33.73 (34.62)     8:09.27 (35.54)     8:38.96 (29.69)     9:17.99 (39.03)
 60 Kavanaugh, Patrick  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:54.69Y   9:18.82        
                  31.26     1:05.78 (34.52)     1:40.51 (34.73)     2:15.26 (34.75)
        2:50.08 (34.82)     3:25.09 (35.01)     4:00.28 (35.19)     4:35.80 (35.52)
        5:11.04 (35.24)     5:46.44 (35.40)     6:21.75 (35.31)     6:56.99 (35.24)
        7:32.71 (35.72)     8:08.31 (35.60)     8:43.76 (35.45)     9:18.82 (35.06)
 61 Katsigiannakis, Em  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:56.25Y   9:18.92        
                  30.45     1:03.88 (33.43)     1:38.32 (34.44)     2:12.58 (34.26)
        2:47.41 (34.83)     3:22.63 (35.22)     3:58.10 (35.47)     4:33.81 (35.71)
        5:10.07 (36.26)     5:46.43 (36.36)     6:20.21 (33.78)     6:58.90 (38.69)
        7:29.30 (30.40)     8:10.62 (41.32)     8:43.78 (33.16)     9:18.92 (35.14)
 62 Bass, Eli S         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:12.97    9:18.95        
                  31.35     1:05.87 (34.52)     1:40.95 (35.08)     2:16.37 (35.42)
        2:51.48 (35.11)     3:27.31 (35.83)     4:03.02 (35.71)     4:38.45 (35.43)
        5:13.81 (35.36)     5:49.34 (35.53)     6:24.43 (35.09)     6:59.75 (35.32)
        7:34.70 (34.95)     8:10.23 (35.53)     8:44.96 (34.73)     9:18.95 (33.99)
 63 Halliburton, David  16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  9:57.77Y   9:18.99        
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)     1:41.02 (35.45)     2:15.98 (34.96)
        2:51.47 (35.49)     3:26.89 (35.42)     4:02.66 (35.77)     4:38.38 (35.72)
        5:13.75 (35.37)     5:49.16 (35.41)     6:24.95 (35.79)     7:00.57 (35.62)
        7:35.22 (34.65)     8:10.67 (35.45)     8:45.11 (34.44)     9:18.99 (33.88)
 64 Tarter, Samuel C    13 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:06.59Y   9:21.72        
                  30.37     1:04.35 (33.98)     1:39.29 (34.94)     2:14.00 (34.71)
        2:49.44 (35.44)     3:24.60 (35.16)     3:53.70 (29.10)     4:36.23 (42.53)
        5:05.72 (29.49)     5:48.16 (42.44)     6:21.83 (33.67)     7:00.03 (38.20)
        7:36.38 (36.35)     8:11.96 (35.58)     8:42.65 (30.69)     9:21.72 (39.07)
 65 Vozzola, Nolan      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:59.96Y   9:23.81        
                  30.47     1:04.31 (33.84)     1:38.67 (34.36)     2:12.70 (34.03)
        2:48.09 (35.39)     3:23.73 (35.64)     3:59.58 (35.85)     4:35.63 (36.05)
        5:11.87 (36.24)     5:48.48 (36.61)     6:24.75 (36.27)     7:01.14 (36.39)
        7:37.07 (35.93)     8:12.51 (35.44)     8:48.76 (36.25)     9:23.81 (35.05)
 66 Rogers, Cameron N   16 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:04.74Y   9:26.17        
                  31.54     1:05.53 (33.99)     1:41.35 (35.82)     2:17.13 (35.78)
        2:53.29 (36.16)     3:28.74 (35.45)     4:04.52 (35.78)     4:41.20 (36.68)
        5:17.26 (36.06)     5:53.51 (36.25)     6:29.92 (36.41)     7:06.12 (36.20)
        7:42.10 (35.98)     8:16.97 (34.87)     8:52.63 (35.66)     9:26.17 (33.54)
 67 Songer, Jonathan W  18 Allegheny North-AM   9:05.85    9:26.64        
                  30.23     1:03.90 (33.67)     1:39.01 (35.11)     2:14.57 (35.56)
        2:50.40 (35.83)     3:26.20 (35.80)     3:55.51 (29.31)     4:38.40 (42.89)
        5:08.18 (29.78)     5:51.04 (42.86)     6:20.90 (29.86)     7:04.39 (43.49)
        7:32.70 (28.31)     8:17.52 (44.82)     8:53.01 (35.49)     9:26.64 (33.63)
 68 Jeang, John A       14 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:01.16Y   9:31.76        
                  31.11     1:06.14 (35.03)     1:41.76 (35.62)     2:17.86 (36.10)
        2:53.83 (35.97)     3:30.08 (36.25)     4:06.66 (36.58)     4:43.18 (36.52)
        5:19.78 (36.60)     5:56.23 (36.45)     6:33.04 (36.81)     7:09.80 (36.76)
        7:46.64 (36.84)     8:22.11 (35.47)     8:57.46 (35.35)     9:31.76 (34.30)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom M Koucheravy, UN-PV                   
                15:53.59  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, William W     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:31.07   16:16.60         20  
                  28.79     1:00.70 (31.91)     1:33.06 (32.36)     2:05.62 (32.56)
        2:38.27 (32.65)     3:11.13 (32.86)     3:43.86 (32.73)     4:16.60 (32.74)
        4:49.20 (32.60)     5:21.80 (32.60)     5:54.35 (32.55)     6:26.90 (32.55)
        6:59.55 (32.65)     7:32.09 (32.54)     8:04.77 (32.68)     8:37.35 (32.58)
        9:10.14 (32.79)     9:43.14 (33.00)    10:15.91 (32.77)    10:48.89 (32.98)
       11:21.89 (33.00)    11:55.05 (33.16)    12:28.22 (33.17)    13:01.43 (33.21)
       13:34.66 (33.23)    14:07.70 (33.04)    14:40.17 (32.47)    15:13.13 (32.96)
       15:45.72 (32.59)    16:16.60 (30.88)                                        
  2 Tynan, Matthew N    18 Unattached-PV       16:00.53   16:28.43         17  
                  30.21     1:02.92 (32.71)     1:35.80 (32.88)     2:08.66 (32.86)
        2:41.54 (32.88)     3:14.74 (33.20)     3:47.53 (32.79)     4:20.66 (33.13)
        4:53.69 (33.03)     5:26.80 (33.11)     5:59.97 (33.17)     6:32.92 (32.95)
        7:06.07 (33.15)     7:39.05 (32.98)     8:12.23 (33.18)     8:45.50 (33.27)
        9:18.94 (33.44)     9:52.43 (33.49)    10:25.69 (33.26)    10:58.96 (33.27)
       11:32.17 (33.21)    12:05.62 (33.45)    12:39.04 (33.42)    13:12.42 (33.38)
       13:45.53 (33.11)    14:18.34 (32.81)    14:51.50 (33.16)    15:24.17 (32.67)
       15:56.82 (32.65)    16:28.43 (31.61)                                        
  3 McKissick, Andrew   16 Retriever Aquati-MD 16:46.56   16:29.86         16  
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)     1:35.39 (33.20)     2:08.49 (33.10)
        2:41.01 (32.52)     3:14.17 (33.16)     3:47.06 (32.89)     4:20.20 (33.14)
        4:52.97 (32.77)     5:26.28 (33.31)     5:59.08 (32.80)     6:32.37 (33.29)
        7:05.36 (32.99)     7:38.56 (33.20)     8:11.42 (32.86)     8:44.53 (33.11)
        9:17.78 (33.25)     9:50.88 (33.10)    10:24.07 (33.19)    10:57.49 (33.42)
       11:30.35 (32.86)    12:04.10 (33.75)    12:37.60 (33.50)    13:11.33 (33.73)
       13:44.69 (33.36)    14:18.09 (33.40)    14:51.28 (33.19)    15:24.86 (33.58)
       15:58.04 (33.18)    16:29.86 (31.82)                                        
  4 Lussi, Hunter M     18 North Baltimore-MD  16:25.94   16:30.30         15  
                  29.73     1:02.63 (32.90)     1:35.46 (32.83)     2:08.37 (32.91)
        2:41.33 (32.96)     3:14.38 (33.05)     3:47.21 (32.83)     4:19.81 (32.60)
        4:52.95 (33.14)     5:25.90 (32.95)     5:58.86 (32.96)     6:31.82 (32.96)
        7:05.09 (33.27)     7:38.26 (33.17)     8:11.48 (33.22)     8:44.61 (33.13)
        9:11.51 (26.90)     9:51.11 (39.60)    10:24.60 (33.49)    10:57.87 (33.27)
       11:31.49 (33.62)    12:04.97 (33.48)    12:38.63 (33.66)    13:12.44 (33.81)
       13:46.02 (33.58)    14:19.37 (33.35)    14:52.80 (33.43)    15:26.36 (33.56)
       15:59.25 (32.89)    16:30.30 (31.05)                                        
  5 Stasiunas, Matthew  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:42.80   16:39.66         14  
                  29.81     1:02.50 (32.69)     1:35.56 (33.06)     2:08.59 (33.03)
        2:41.60 (33.01)     3:14.60 (33.00)     3:47.64 (33.04)     4:20.72 (33.08)
        4:53.94 (33.22)     5:27.15 (33.21)     6:00.47 (33.32)     6:33.89 (33.42)
        7:07.35 (33.46)     7:40.64 (33.29)     8:13.97 (33.33)     8:47.45 (33.48)
        9:21.00 (33.55)     9:54.47 (33.47)    10:28.52 (34.05)    11:02.38 (33.86)
       11:36.56 (34.18)    12:10.67 (34.11)    12:44.39 (33.72)    13:18.12 (33.73)
       13:52.00 (33.88)    14:25.77 (33.77)    14:59.46 (33.69)    15:33.31 (33.85)
       16:02.13 (28.82)    16:39.66 (37.53)                                        
  6 Anderson, Tyler M   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:12.92   16:39.68         13  
                  30.75     1:04.00 (33.25)     1:37.28 (33.28)     2:10.72 (33.44)
        2:43.84 (33.12)     3:17.02 (33.18)     3:49.98 (32.96)     4:23.31 (33.33)
        4:56.46 (33.15)     5:29.64 (33.18)     6:02.97 (33.33)     6:36.26 (33.29)
        7:05.67 (29.41)     7:42.87 (37.20)     8:16.51 (33.64)     8:49.45 (32.94)
        9:23.09 (33.64)     9:56.71 (33.62)    10:30.51 (33.80)    11:04.08 (33.57)
       11:37.64 (33.56)    12:11.01 (33.37)    12:44.80 (33.79)    13:18.70 (33.90)
       13:52.41 (33.71)    14:26.24 (33.83)    14:59.88 (33.64)    15:34.04 (34.16)
       16:07.06 (33.02)    16:39.68 (32.62)                                        
  7 Gross, David L      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD 16:10.20Y  16:44.15         12  
                  29.20     1:01.76 (32.56)     1:34.92 (33.16)     2:07.73 (32.81)
        2:41.31 (33.58)     3:14.42 (33.11)     3:47.70 (33.28)     4:21.14 (33.44)
        4:54.80 (33.66)     5:28.29 (33.49)     6:02.10 (33.81)     6:35.77 (33.67)
        7:09.68 (33.91)     7:43.56 (33.88)     8:17.72 (34.16)     8:51.46 (33.74)
        9:25.86 (34.40)     9:59.96 (34.10)    10:34.27 (34.31)    11:07.80 (33.53)
       11:41.74 (33.94)    12:15.69 (33.95)    12:49.67 (33.98)    13:23.84 (34.17)
       13:58.09 (34.25)    14:31.79 (33.70)    15:06.18 (34.39)    15:39.66 (33.48)
       16:12.66 (33.00)    16:44.15 (31.49)                                        
  8 Silverman, Ian J    16 North Baltimore-MD  16:43.93   16:52.00         11  
                  28.72     1:00.62 (31.90)     1:32.99 (32.37)     2:05.54 (32.55)
        2:38.31 (32.77)     3:11.08 (32.77)     3:43.79 (32.71)     4:16.81 (33.02)
        4:49.75 (32.94)     5:23.05 (33.30)     5:56.59 (33.54)     6:30.88 (34.29)
        7:04.33 (33.45)     7:38.57 (34.24)     8:12.65 (34.08)     8:47.08 (34.43)
        9:21.11 (34.03)     9:55.43 (34.32)    10:29.77 (34.34)    11:04.62 (34.85)
       11:39.24 (34.62)    12:14.07 (34.83)    12:48.57 (34.50)    13:23.50 (34.93)
       13:57.91 (34.41)    14:32.96 (35.05)    15:07.55 (34.59)    15:43.16 (35.61)
       16:17.49 (34.33)    16:52.00 (34.51)                                        
  9 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:12.76   16:53.60          9  
                  30.65     1:03.32 (32.67)     1:36.62 (33.30)     2:10.06 (33.44)
        2:43.31 (33.25)     3:16.80 (33.49)     3:50.60 (33.80)     4:24.57 (33.97)
        4:58.58 (34.01)     5:32.29 (33.71)     6:06.34 (34.05)     6:40.30 (33.96)
        7:14.05 (33.75)     7:48.03 (33.98)     8:22.12 (34.09)     8:56.06 (33.94)
        9:29.90 (33.84)    10:03.90 (34.00)    10:37.81 (33.91)    11:12.21 (34.40)
       11:46.48 (34.27)    12:20.92 (34.44)    12:55.56 (34.64)    13:30.03 (34.47)
       14:04.28 (34.25)    14:38.39 (34.11)    15:12.71 (34.32)    15:46.60 (33.89)
       16:20.84 (34.24)    16:53.60 (32.76)                                        
 10 Thiesse, Andrew E   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 16:59.71Y  16:54.70          7  
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)     1:38.70 (33.75)     2:13.05 (34.35)
        2:42.66 (29.61)     3:21.21 (38.55)     3:55.29 (34.08)     4:29.70 (34.41)
        5:03.73 (34.03)     5:37.93 (34.20)     6:11.97 (34.04)     6:46.23 (34.26)
        7:20.31 (34.08)     7:54.11 (33.80)     8:27.95 (33.84)     9:01.75 (33.80)
        9:35.52 (33.77)    10:09.32 (33.80)    10:42.96 (33.64)    11:16.93 (33.97)
       11:50.74 (33.81)    12:24.74 (34.00)    12:58.45 (33.71)    13:32.56 (34.11)
       14:06.30 (33.74)    14:40.59 (34.29)    15:11.48 (30.89)    15:48.44 (36.96)
       16:22.18 (33.74)    16:54.70 (32.52)                                        
 11 Gyenis, Andrew I    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:51.56Y  16:55.84          6  
                  31.60     1:05.15 (33.55)     1:39.05 (33.90)     2:12.97 (33.92)
        2:47.25 (34.28)     3:21.40 (34.15)     3:55.58 (34.18)     4:29.75 (34.17)
        5:04.09 (34.34)     5:38.20 (34.11)     6:12.38 (34.18)     6:46.55 (34.17)
        7:20.81 (34.26)     7:54.90 (34.09)     8:28.97 (34.07)     9:02.94 (33.97)
        9:37.08 (34.14)    10:11.07 (33.99)    10:45.10 (34.03)    11:19.05 (33.95)
       11:52.98 (33.93)    12:26.78 (33.80)    13:00.56 (33.78)    13:34.69 (34.13)
       14:08.65 (33.96)    14:42.75 (34.10)    15:16.57 (33.82)    15:50.54 (33.97)
       16:23.85 (33.31)    16:55.84 (31.99)                                        
 12 Hoelting, Zachary   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 17:03.57   16:56.91          5  
                  29.58     1:02.52 (32.94)     1:36.25 (33.73)     2:09.23 (32.98)
        2:38.79 (29.56)     3:16.32 (37.53)     3:46.15 (29.83)     4:24.00 (37.85)
        4:58.10 (34.10)     5:32.19 (34.09)     6:06.21 (34.02)     6:40.16 (33.95)
        7:14.20 (34.04)     7:47.81 (33.61)     8:21.97 (34.16)     8:55.89 (33.92)
        9:30.13 (34.24)    10:04.45 (34.32)    10:38.93 (34.48)    11:13.62 (34.69)
       11:48.09 (34.47)    12:22.53 (34.44)    12:57.36 (34.83)    13:31.86 (34.50)
       14:06.49 (34.63)    14:41.01 (34.52)    15:10.77 (29.76)    15:49.78 (39.01)
       16:23.86 (34.08)    16:56.91 (33.05)                                        
 13 Golczewski, Daniel  15 Arena Club Aquat-MD 16:27.68Y  17:01.56          4  
                  29.92     1:03.23 (33.31)     1:37.28 (34.05)     2:11.60 (34.32)
        2:45.80 (34.20)     3:20.03 (34.23)     3:53.75 (33.72)     4:27.78 (34.03)
        5:02.24 (34.46)     5:36.19 (33.95)     6:10.51 (34.32)     6:44.74 (34.23)
        7:18.97 (34.23)     7:53.07 (34.10)     8:27.47 (34.40)     9:01.99 (34.52)
        9:36.59 (34.60)    10:10.78 (34.19)    10:45.12 (34.34)    11:19.59 (34.47)
       11:54.44 (34.85)    12:29.20 (34.76)    13:03.68 (34.48)    13:37.82 (34.14)
       14:12.60 (34.78)    14:47.33 (34.73)    15:21.92 (34.59)    15:55.49 (33.57)
       16:28.99 (33.50)    17:01.56 (32.57)                                        
 14 Dougherty, William  14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:36.69Y  17:05.50          3  
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)     1:35.76 (31.40)     2:12.86 (37.10)
        2:46.04 (33.18)     3:20.88 (34.84)     3:55.41 (34.53)     4:29.02 (33.61)
        5:04.05 (35.03)     5:39.06 (35.01)     6:13.87 (34.81)     6:49.07 (35.20)
        7:23.16 (34.09)     7:57.78 (34.62)     8:32.80 (35.02)     9:07.52 (34.72)
        9:42.48 (34.96)    10:17.21 (34.73)    10:51.73 (34.52)    11:26.19 (34.46)
       12:00.40 (34.21)    12:34.64 (34.24)    13:09.02 (34.38)    13:43.20 (34.18)
       14:17.23 (34.03)    14:51.22 (33.99)    15:25.25 (34.03)    15:59.13 (33.88)
       16:32.34 (33.21)    17:05.50 (33.16)                                        
 15 Smith, Neal P       15 Jewish Community-AM 17:18.60   17:09.15          2  
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)     1:35.79 (33.88)     2:09.05 (33.26)
        2:42.46 (33.41)     3:16.04 (33.58)     3:49.76 (33.72)     4:23.64 (33.88)
        4:57.05 (33.41)     5:31.66 (34.61)     6:06.34 (34.68)     6:41.54 (35.20)
        7:16.67 (35.13)     7:51.94 (35.27)     8:27.18 (35.24)     9:02.50 (35.32)
        9:37.92 (35.42)    10:13.19 (35.27)    10:48.82 (35.63)    11:23.97 (35.15)
       11:58.68 (34.71)    12:33.33 (34.65)    13:08.10 (34.77)    13:42.84 (34.74)
       14:17.95 (35.11)    14:52.21 (34.26)    15:26.22 (34.01)    16:00.94 (34.72)
       16:35.35 (34.41)    17:09.15 (33.80)                                        
 16 Rosenthal, Andrew   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:20.16   17:09.96          1  
                  30.85     1:04.34 (33.49)     1:38.14 (33.80)     2:12.20 (34.06)
        2:46.28 (34.08)     3:20.98 (34.70)     3:54.76 (33.78)     4:29.42 (34.66)
        5:04.08 (34.66)     5:38.82 (34.74)     6:13.16 (34.34)     6:47.97 (34.81)
        7:22.69 (34.72)     7:57.22 (34.53)     8:32.02 (34.80)     9:06.76 (34.74)
        9:41.74 (34.98)    10:16.58 (34.84)    10:51.32 (34.74)    11:26.18 (34.86)
       11:54.06 (27.88)    12:35.41 (41.35)    13:10.21 (34.80)    13:45.09 (34.88)
       14:07.83 (22.74)    14:54.40 (46.57)    15:15.92 (21.52)    16:03.39 (47.47)
       16:37.76 (34.37)    17:09.96 (32.20)                                        
 17 Kale, John C        14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 16:32.03Y  17:14.53        
                  30.15     1:03.54 (33.39)     1:38.07 (34.53)     2:12.44 (34.37)
        2:46.77 (34.33)     3:20.33 (33.56)     3:54.79 (34.46)     4:29.16 (34.37)
        5:03.46 (34.30)     5:37.55 (34.09)     6:12.12 (34.57)     6:46.90 (34.78)
        7:21.65 (34.75)     7:56.34 (34.69)     8:31.23 (34.89)     9:06.01 (34.78)
        9:41.13 (35.12)    10:15.88 (34.75)    10:50.78 (34.90)    11:25.75 (34.97)
       12:00.08 (34.33)    12:35.78 (35.70)    13:11.09 (35.31)    13:46.38 (35.29)
       14:21.36 (34.98)    14:56.90 (35.54)    15:31.77 (34.87)    16:06.97 (35.20)
       16:41.43 (34.46)    17:14.53 (33.10)                                        
 18 Meindertsma, Caleb  18 Potomac Marlins-PV  16:19.51Y  17:14.70        
                  30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:39.62 (34.33)     2:13.53 (33.91)
        2:47.66 (34.13)     3:21.64 (33.98)     3:56.49 (34.85)     4:31.36 (34.87)
        5:06.54 (35.18)     5:41.79 (35.25)     6:16.86 (35.07)     6:51.82 (34.96)
        7:26.58 (34.76)     8:01.49 (34.91)     8:36.59 (35.10)     9:11.97 (35.38)
        9:46.83 (34.86)    10:21.57 (34.74)    10:55.93 (34.36)    11:30.65 (34.72)
       12:05.73 (35.08)    12:40.03 (34.30)    13:15.25 (35.22)    13:49.35 (34.10)
       14:24.04 (34.69)    14:59.49 (35.45)    15:33.91 (34.42)    16:08.49 (34.58)
       16:43.12 (34.63)    17:14.70 (31.58)                                        
 19 Williamson, Brenda  17 Stingrays Swim T-VA 17:06.91   17:15.01        
                  30.98     1:04.87 (33.89)     1:39.06 (34.19)     2:13.21 (34.15)
        2:47.95 (34.74)     3:22.40 (34.45)     3:57.10 (34.70)     4:31.41 (34.31)
        5:06.13 (34.72)     5:40.72 (34.59)     6:15.47 (34.75)     6:49.74 (34.27)
        7:24.34 (34.60)     7:58.67 (34.33)     8:27.73 (29.06)     9:07.73 (40.00)
        9:42.49 (34.76)    10:16.66 (34.17)    10:51.45 (34.79)    11:25.78 (34.33)
       12:00.57 (34.79)    12:35.18 (34.61)    13:10.33 (35.15)    13:44.87 (34.54)
       14:20.22 (35.35)    14:55.09 (34.87)    15:30.38 (35.29)    16:05.34 (34.96)
       16:40.92 (35.58)    17:15.01 (34.09)                                        
 20 Femiano, Andrew S   15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:19.26   17:17.96        
                  30.90     1:04.66 (33.76)     1:38.55 (33.89)     2:12.96 (34.41)
        2:43.58 (30.62)     3:21.86 (38.28)     3:56.52 (34.66)     4:31.44 (34.92)
        5:06.24 (34.80)     5:41.04 (34.80)     6:15.48 (34.44)     6:50.57 (35.09)
        7:25.41 (34.84)     8:00.69 (35.28)     8:35.93 (35.24)     9:11.03 (35.10)
        9:46.13 (35.10)    10:21.31 (35.18)    10:54.26 (32.95)    11:32.15 (37.89)
       12:06.96 (34.81)    12:42.17 (35.21)    13:17.10 (34.93)    13:52.57 (35.47)
       14:27.60 (35.03)    15:02.63 (35.03)    15:36.79 (34.16)    16:11.29 (34.50)
       16:43.43 (32.14)    17:17.96 (34.53)                                        
 21 Craddock, Michael   15 Virginia Gators-VA  16:38.57Y  17:19.83        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)     1:38.20 (34.01)     2:12.73 (34.53)
        2:46.94 (34.21)     3:21.34 (34.40)     3:55.75 (34.41)     4:30.42 (34.67)
        5:04.71 (34.29)     5:39.65 (34.94)     6:14.29 (34.64)     6:49.28 (34.99)
        7:24.35 (35.07)     7:59.33 (34.98)     8:34.29 (34.96)     9:09.47 (35.18)
        9:44.50 (35.03)    10:19.95 (35.45)    10:55.10 (35.15)    11:30.31 (35.21)
       12:05.34 (35.03)    12:40.39 (35.05)    13:15.52 (35.13)    13:50.94 (35.42)
       14:26.46 (35.52)    15:01.67 (35.21)    15:37.18 (35.51)    16:12.42 (35.24)
       16:46.93 (34.51)    17:19.83 (32.90)                                        
 22 Cadigan, William A  14 North Baltimore-MD  16:41.18Y  17:30.56        
                  31.51     1:06.30 (34.79)     1:41.63 (35.33)     2:15.89 (34.26)
        2:50.84 (34.95)     3:25.38 (34.54)     4:00.09 (34.71)     4:34.72 (34.63)
        5:09.75 (35.03)     5:44.60 (34.85)     6:19.78 (35.18)     6:54.60 (34.82)
        7:29.88 (35.28)     8:04.80 (34.92)     8:40.60 (35.80)     9:15.72 (35.12)
        9:51.27 (35.55)    10:26.11 (34.84)    11:01.82 (35.71)    11:37.02 (35.20)
       12:12.78 (35.76)    12:47.94 (35.16)    13:23.63 (35.69)    13:58.99 (35.36)
       14:34.64 (35.65)    15:09.83 (35.19)    15:45.96 (36.13)    16:21.08 (35.12)
       16:56.50 (35.42)    17:30.56 (34.06)                                        
 23 Shackley, Ian L     16 Arlington Aquati-PV 16:49.14Y  17:35.98        
                  31.24     1:05.32 (34.08)     1:40.41 (35.09)     2:15.44 (35.03)
        2:50.97 (35.53)     3:26.24 (35.27)     4:01.94 (35.70)     4:37.58 (35.64)
        5:13.19 (35.61)     5:48.82 (35.63)     6:25.22 (36.40)     7:00.98 (35.76)
        7:36.58 (35.60)     8:11.96 (35.38)     8:47.93 (35.97)     9:23.67 (35.74)
        9:58.70 (35.03)    10:33.74 (35.04)    11:08.73 (34.99)    11:44.25 (35.52)
       12:14.00 (29.75)    12:55.55 (41.55)    13:31.70 (36.15)    14:07.14 (35.44)
       14:36.45 (29.31)    15:17.88 (41.43)    15:53.03 (35.15)    16:28.78 (35.75)
       17:03.48 (34.70)    17:35.98 (32.50)                                        
 24 McMillon, Hunter D  14 Shenandoah Marli-VA 17:35.44   17:36.79        
                  31.04     1:04.84 (33.80)     1:39.04 (34.20)     2:13.57 (34.53)
        2:47.86 (34.29)     3:22.30 (34.44)     3:56.32 (34.02)     4:30.86 (34.54)
        5:05.55 (34.69)     5:40.49 (34.94)     6:15.20 (34.71)     6:50.06 (34.86)
        7:25.43 (35.37)     8:00.28 (34.85)     8:35.63 (35.35)     9:11.30 (35.67)
        9:47.30 (36.00)    10:22.98 (35.68)    10:59.16 (36.18)    11:35.18 (36.02)
       12:11.48 (36.30)    12:47.22 (35.74)    13:22.63 (35.41)    13:58.96 (36.33)
       14:35.90 (36.94)    15:13.03 (37.13)    15:49.12 (36.09)    16:25.15 (36.03)
       17:01.32 (36.17)    17:36.79 (35.47)                                        
 25 Hancock, Bradford   16 South Eastern Vi-VA 17:17.23   17:38.40        
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)     1:38.89 (34.14)     2:13.30 (34.41)
        2:47.57 (34.27)     3:22.17 (34.60)     3:49.66 (27.49)     4:31.66 (42.00)
        5:06.40 (34.74)     5:41.31 (34.91)     6:16.35 (35.04)     6:51.48 (35.13)
        7:26.89 (35.41)     8:02.62 (35.73)     8:38.24 (35.62)     9:14.04 (35.80)
        9:49.91 (35.87)    10:26.35 (36.44)    11:02.39 (36.04)    11:38.66 (36.27)
       12:14.45 (35.79)    12:50.46 (36.01)    13:26.61 (36.15)    14:03.14 (36.53)
       14:39.23 (36.09)    15:15.49 (36.26)    15:51.70 (36.21)    16:27.79 (36.09)
       17:03.89 (36.10)    17:38.40 (34.51)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Mitchell  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:31.51Y  17:45.06        
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)     1:40.31 (34.56)     2:15.13 (34.82)
        2:49.71 (34.58)     3:25.02 (35.31)     3:59.38 (34.36)     4:34.98 (35.60)
        5:09.75 (34.77)     5:45.21 (35.46)     6:20.27 (35.06)     6:55.80 (35.53)
        7:31.04 (35.24)     8:07.09 (36.05)     8:42.84 (35.75)     9:18.87 (36.03)
        9:54.20 (35.33)    10:30.69 (36.49)    11:06.27 (35.58)    11:42.48 (36.21)
       12:18.71 (36.23)    12:55.44 (36.73)    13:31.54 (36.10)    14:08.51 (36.97)
       14:44.91 (36.40)    15:21.38 (36.47)    15:57.56 (36.18)    16:33.85 (36.29)
       17:09.89 (36.04)    17:45.06 (35.17)                                        
 27 Wilkins, Dominic R  16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 16:52.97   17:51.43        
                  29.96     1:03.72 (33.76)     1:37.44 (33.72)     2:11.95 (34.51)
        2:46.20 (34.25)     3:21.10 (34.90)     3:55.61 (34.51)     4:31.45 (35.84)
        5:07.14 (35.69)     5:43.07 (35.93)     6:18.81 (35.74)     6:55.03 (36.22)
        7:30.76 (35.73)     8:06.59 (35.83)     8:42.53 (35.94)     9:19.51 (36.98)
        9:55.38 (35.87)    10:32.18 (36.80)    11:08.39 (36.21)    11:45.66 (37.27)
       12:21.44 (35.78)    12:58.91 (37.47)    13:34.76 (35.85)    14:12.06 (37.30)
       14:48.52 (36.46)    15:25.99 (37.47)    16:02.20 (36.21)    16:39.81 (37.61)
       17:15.88 (36.07)    17:51.43 (35.55)                                        
 28 Vipperman, Drew S   15 Carter Center Aq-VA 17:38.48   17:51.79        
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)     1:39.51 (34.58)     2:14.14 (34.63)
        2:49.02 (34.88)     3:24.08 (35.06)     3:59.24 (35.16)     4:34.33 (35.09)
        5:02.38 (28.05)     5:45.30 (42.92)     6:11.96 (26.66)     6:56.65 (44.69)
        7:25.34 (28.69)     8:09.29 (43.95)     8:37.97 (28.68)     9:21.80 (43.83)
        9:58.18 (36.38)    10:34.66 (36.48)    11:02.98 (28.32)    11:48.08 (45.10)
       12:24.75 (36.67)    13:01.35 (36.60)    13:38.02 (36.67)    14:14.54 (36.52)
       14:51.39 (36.85)    15:28.09 (36.70)    16:04.45 (36.36)    16:40.70 (36.25)
       17:16.83 (36.13)    17:51.79 (34.96)                                        
 29 Dorsch, Jonathan C  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 17:50.45   18:04.62        
                  31.64     1:06.37 (34.73)     1:42.16 (35.79)     2:17.84 (35.68)
        2:54.34 (36.50)     3:30.24 (35.90)     4:06.53 (36.29)     4:43.15 (36.62)
        5:18.95 (35.80)     5:54.93 (35.98)     6:31.12 (36.19)     7:06.86 (35.74)
        7:43.14 (36.28)     8:19.44 (36.30)     8:56.24 (36.80)     9:32.39 (36.15)
       10:08.88 (36.49)    10:45.34 (36.46)    11:21.49 (36.15)    11:58.09 (36.60)
       12:35.08 (36.99)    13:11.40 (36.32)    13:48.59 (37.19)    14:25.04 (36.45)
       15:02.31 (37.27)    15:38.33 (36.02)    16:15.02 (36.69)    16:52.00 (36.98)
       17:27.68 (35.68)    18:04.62 (36.94)                                        
 30 Rogers, Cameron N   16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:49.00   18:05.68        
                  31.66     1:06.30 (34.64)     1:41.75 (35.45)     2:18.36 (36.61)
        2:54.66 (36.30)     3:32.03 (37.37)     4:08.63 (36.60)     4:45.61 (36.98)
        5:22.49 (36.88)     5:58.84 (36.35)     6:35.87 (37.03)     7:12.40 (36.53)
        7:48.90 (36.50)     8:26.59 (37.69)     9:03.82 (37.23)     9:41.30 (37.48)
       10:17.84 (36.54)    10:55.17 (37.33)    11:32.16 (36.99)    12:08.53 (36.37)
       12:45.94 (37.41)    13:21.47 (35.53)    13:58.09 (36.62)    14:34.27 (36.18)
       15:11.16 (36.89)    15:46.95 (35.79)    16:21.73 (34.78)    16:57.30 (35.57)
       17:33.13 (35.83)    18:05.68 (32.55)                                        
 -- O'Hara, Aidan C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:47.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Goldman, Elijah B   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  18:47.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                57.59  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frantz, Robert S          24 Una MACH-PV               NT    1:00.33        
  2 Yelmgren, Michael A       20 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.39        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                57.59  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Shane P       18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.42      56.32 OLYM    20  
                  27.65       56.32 (28.67)                                        
  2 Hussein, Mohamed    20 Unattached-MD          58.79      57.63         17  
                  28.29       57.63 (29.34)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.10      58.05         16  
                  27.94       58.05 (30.11)                                        
  4 Gomez, Jeffrey F    21 Una Nlac-MA            58.48      58.25         15  
                  28.46       58.25 (29.79)                                        
  5 Mershon, Thomas J   19 Una Nlac-MA            58.01      58.27         14  
                  28.23       58.27 (30.04)                                        
  6 Glass, Sidney L     20 Unattached-VA          58.39      58.47         13  
                  28.27       58.47 (30.20)                                        
  7 Xu, Benjamin        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.10      58.89         12  
                  28.41       58.89 (30.48)                                        
  8 Hafkin, Joshua V    23 Una Rmsc-PV            58.98      59.42         11  
                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ewart, Jason E      14 North Baltimore-MD     59.45      59.45          9  
                  28.95       59.45 (30.50)                                        
 10 Haibel, Alexander   21 Una Rac-MD           1:00.09      59.95          7  
                  29.02       59.95 (30.93)                                        
 11 Walls, Matthew A    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.44    1:00.37          6  
                  29.25     1:00.37 (31.12)                                        
 12 Panaccione, Bryan   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.63    1:00.52          5  
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)                                        
 13 Rich, Andrew A      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.53    1:00.63          4  
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)                                        
 14 Gabel, Austin M     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.20    1:01.05          3  
                  29.80     1:01.05 (31.25)                                        
 15 Yelmgren, Michael   20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.60    1:01.37          2  
                  29.84     1:01.37 (31.53)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:01.60    1:01.93          1  
                  29.52     1:01.93 (32.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Frantz, Robert S    24 Una MACH-PV          1:01.68    1:00.09        
                  29.59     1:00.09 (30.50)                                        
 18 Witherow, Lewis A   21 Unattached-PV        1:01.61    1:00.82        
                  29.66     1:00.82 (31.16)                                        
 19 Sanabia, John C     15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.84    1:01.00        
                  29.41     1:01.00 (31.59)                                        
 20 Enoch, Adam C       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.93    1:01.38        
                  30.26     1:01.38 (31.12)                                        
 21 Merryman, Aidan R   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.85    1:01.41        
                  29.80     1:01.41 (31.61)                                        
 22 Kalisz, Connor S    15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.09    1:01.52        
                  29.81     1:01.52 (31.71)                                        
 23 Muehlheuser, Kurt   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.99    1:01.94        
                  29.52     1:01.94 (32.42)                                        
 24 Ryan, Brendan P     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.32    1:02.40        
                  30.56     1:02.40 (31.84)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                57.59  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Shane P             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    56.36      57.42 OLYM   
                  28.16       57.42 (29.26)                                        
  2 Mershon, Thomas J         19 Una Nlac-MA            58.80      58.01        
                  28.18       58.01 (29.83)                                        
  3 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.67      58.10        
                  28.54       58.10 (29.56)                                        
  4 Glass, Sidney L           20 Unattached-VA          59.12      58.39        
                  28.37       58.39 (30.02)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jeffrey F          21 Una Nlac-MA            59.70      58.48        
  6 Hussein, Mohamed          20 Unattached-MD          48.66Y     58.79        
                  29.10       58.79 (29.69)                                        
  7 Hafkin, Joshua V          23 Una Rmsc-PV            59.69      58.98        
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
  8 Xu, Benjamin              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.65      59.10        
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ewart, Jason E            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.21      59.45        
                  29.01       59.45 (30.44)                                        
 10 Haibel, Alexander J       21 Una Rac-MD           1:01.47    1:00.09        
                  29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)                                        
 11 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       18 Una Rmsc-PV          1:00.15    1:00.13        
                  29.50     1:00.13 (30.63)                                        
 12 Walls, Matthew A          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.02    1:00.44        
                  29.50     1:00.44 (30.94)                                        
 13 Panaccione, Bryan J       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.77    1:00.63        
                  29.29     1:00.63 (31.34)                                        
 14 Gabel, Austin M           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.56    1:01.20        
                  29.61     1:01.20 (31.59)                                        
 15 Rich, Andrew A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.91Y   1:01.53        
                  29.85     1:01.53 (31.68)                                        
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Wave Swim-AM     54.48Y   1:01.60        
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yelmgren, Michael A       20 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.96Y  J1:01.60        
                  29.82     1:01.60 (31.78)                                        
 18 Witherow, Lewis A         21 Unattached-PV        1:00.97    1:01.61        
                  30.10     1:01.61 (31.51)                                        
 19 Frantz, Robert S          24 Una MACH-PV            52.58Y   1:01.68        
                  28.70     1:01.68 (32.98)                                        
 20 Sanabia, John C           15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.12    1:01.84        
                  29.60     1:01.84 (32.24)                                        
 21 Merryman, Aidan R         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.55    1:01.85        
                  30.02     1:01.85 (31.83)                                        
 22 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.14    1:01.93        
                  30.70     1:01.93 (31.23)                                        
 23 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.97Y   1:01.99        
                  29.31     1:01.99 (32.68)                                        
 24 Kalisz, Connor S          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.84    1:02.09        
                  29.89     1:02.09 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holder, Evan E            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.63    1:02.23        
                  30.52     1:02.23 (31.71)                                        
 26 Ryan, Brendan P           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.01Y   1:02.32        
                  30.04     1:02.32 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Campbell, Nicholas C      17 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.39Y   1:02.35        
                  30.10     1:02.35 (32.25)                                        
 28 Murphy, Christopher D     14 The Fish-PV            53.47Y   1:02.36        
                  31.04     1:02.36 (31.32)                                        
 29 Breschi, Dominic A        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.47Y   1:02.59        
                  30.53     1:02.59 (32.06)                                        
 30 Khalafalla, Ali A         15 Una Fuac-VA            54.28Y   1:02.60        
                  30.44     1:02.60 (32.16)                                        
 31 Cosgarea, Alec J          17 North Baltimore-MD     52.67Y   1:02.68        
                  30.49     1:02.68 (32.19)                                        
 32 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.21Y   1:02.91        
                  30.90     1:02.91 (32.01)                                        
 33 Lazris, David I           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.71Y   1:02.99        
                  30.75     1:02.99 (32.24)                                        
 34 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.62    1:03.02        
                  30.45     1:03.02 (32.57)                                        
 35 Menguy, Hugo              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.57Y   1:03.08        
                  31.07     1:03.08 (32.01)                                        
 36 Johnson, Duncan R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.00Y   1:03.12        
                  30.34     1:03.12 (32.78)                                        
 37 Colley, Benjamin W        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:00.17    1:03.20        
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)                                        
 38 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.04Y   1:03.31        
                  31.28     1:03.31 (32.03)                                        
 39 Saleh, Mohamed            15 Una Fuac-VA            53.41Y   1:03.34        
                  30.59     1:03.34 (32.75)                                        
 40 O'Hara, Aidan C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.68Y   1:03.48        
                  30.94     1:03.48 (32.54)                                        
 41 Jacobson, Vadim W         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.94Y   1:03.71        
                  31.61     1:03.71 (32.10)                                        
 42 Su, Zihan                 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.57Y   1:03.78        
                  31.19     1:03.78 (32.59)                                        
 43 Johnsen, Hans L           23 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.39Y   1:03.90        
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)                                        
 44 Kim, Bill                 16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.93Y   1:03.91        
                  31.64     1:03.91 (32.27)                                        
 45 Neuendorf, Reed L         19 Unattached-MD        1:05.52    1:03.93        
                  31.17     1:03.93 (32.76)                                        
 46 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.83Y   1:03.97        
                  31.40     1:03.97 (32.57)                                        
 47 Devore, Kyle A            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.21Y   1:04.03        
                  31.27     1:04.03 (32.76)                                        
 48 Morrow, Michael G         18 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.55    1:04.08        
                  31.49     1:04.08 (32.59)                                        
 49 Hoke, Chad J              17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.89Y   1:04.09        
                  31.26     1:04.09 (32.83)                                        
 50 Pritchard, Noah Y         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.38Y   1:04.19        
                  31.19     1:04.19 (33.00)                                        
 50 Smith, Grayson T          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.95Y   1:04.19        
                  31.10     1:04.19 (33.09)                                        
 52 Carestia, Brandon M       17 North Baltimore-MD     53.98Y   1:04.27        
                  30.57     1:04.27 (33.70)                                        
 53 Kelly, Joseph M           20 Unattached-PV        1:06.50    1:04.41        
                  31.31     1:04.41 (33.10)                                        
 54 Chamness, Conor A         17 York Swim Club-PV      54.29Y   1:04.45        
                  31.22     1:04.45 (33.23)                                        
 55 Glowacki, Matthew W       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.93S   1:04.51        
                  31.67     1:04.51 (32.84)                                        
 56 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.59    1:04.52        
                  32.66     1:04.52 (31.86)                                        
 57 Renk, Zachery M           18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.77Y   1:04.54        
                  31.38     1:04.54 (33.16)                                        
 58 Jankowski, John A         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.64    1:04.55        
                  31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)                                        
 59 Foss, Justin A            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.32Y   1:04.60        
                  31.66     1:04.60 (32.94)                                        
 60 Milburn, Ian C            15 Fork Union Aquat-VA    54.56Y   1:04.62        
                  31.23     1:04.62 (33.39)                                        
 61 Propp, Maxwell E          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.06Y   1:04.71        
                  30.94     1:04.71 (33.77)                                        
 62 Martir, Matthan-matthew   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    54.59Y   1:04.74        
                  31.51     1:04.74 (33.23)                                        
 63 Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:02.40    1:04.81        
                  31.70     1:04.81 (33.11)                                        
 64 Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.93Y   1:04.92        
                  32.06     1:04.92 (32.86)                                        
 65 Wang, Alvin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.48Y   1:05.12        
                  31.96     1:05.12 (33.16)                                        
 66 Elmore, Hudson M          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.38    1:05.19        
                  31.88     1:05.19 (33.31)                                        
 66 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:09.31    1:05.19        
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
 68 Katsigiannakis, Emmanuel  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.89    1:05.21        
 69 Thorsell, Luke P          15 York Swim Club-PV      53.67Y   1:05.29        
                  30.87     1:05.29 (34.42)                                        
 70 McMurray, Evan L          19 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    55.39Y   1:05.33        
                  32.28     1:05.33 (33.05)                                        
 71 Ewer, Thomas J            17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA    54.98Y   1:05.35        
 72 Bean, Clifford B          16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.08Y   1:05.38        
                  31.98     1:05.38 (33.40)                                        
 73 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.97Y   1:05.39        
                  32.11     1:05.39 (33.28)                                        
 74 Hadd, Owen A              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.75    1:05.42        
                  32.02     1:05.42 (33.40)                                        
 74 Mooers, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:14.04    1:05.42        
                  31.75     1:05.42 (33.67)                                        
 76 Lai, Dennis               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.36Y   1:05.62        
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)                                        
 77 Dean, Benjamin G          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    54.86Y   1:05.65        
                  31.99     1:05.65 (33.66)                                        
 78 Bloom, Kyle B             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.61Y   1:05.72        
                  31.23     1:05.72 (34.49)                                        
 79 Ewart, Alexander J        14 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:06.50    1:05.78        
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)                                        
 80 Allsopp, Robert J         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.35Y   1:06.01        
                  31.99     1:06.01 (34.02)                                        
 81 Clancy, John P            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.36    1:06.16        
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)                                        
 82 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.01    1:06.26        
                  31.08     1:06.26 (35.18)                                        
 83 Turner, Collin G          14 North Baltimore-MD     54.65Y   1:06.55        
                  32.42     1:06.55 (34.13)                                        
 84 Stefanick, Michael P      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.21Y   1:06.56        
                  32.25     1:06.56 (34.31)                                        
 85 Chartier, Collin H        18 Potomac Marlins-PV     55.99Y   1:06.71        
                  32.95     1:06.71 (33.76)                                        
 86 Trible, Samuel C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.14Y   1:06.74        
                  32.24     1:06.74 (34.50)                                        
 87 Kolesar, Brad W           16 Jewish Community-AM  1:11.06    1:06.81        
                  32.04     1:06.81 (34.77)                                        
 87 Hodges, Rio C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.85    1:06.81        
                  32.86     1:06.81 (33.95)                                        
 89 Rozier, John H            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.03Y   1:07.18        
                  32.19     1:07.18 (34.99)                                        
 90 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.64Y   1:07.41        
                  31.89     1:07.41 (35.52)                                        
 91 Zampaglione, Mario O      17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:09.75    1:08.11        
                  33.44     1:08.11 (34.67)                                        
 92 Jeang, John A             14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.87Y   1:08.94        
                  34.07     1:08.94 (34.87)                                        
 93 Brennan, Thomas J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:06.33    1:10.16        
                  33.38     1:10.16 (36.78)                                        
 94 Edskes, Bouke K           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:12.45    1:11.07        
                  34.52     1:11.07 (36.55)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:04.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Benjamin        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.43    2:05.47         20  
                  30.32     1:01.67 (31.35)     1:33.41 (31.74)     2:05.47 (32.06)
  2 Walls, Matthew A    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.12    2:08.66         17  
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)     1:36.15 (32.91)     2:08.66 (32.51)
  3 Enoch, Adam C       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.65    2:08.87         16  
                  30.83     1:03.24 (32.41)     1:36.59 (33.35)     2:08.87 (32.28)
  4 Merryman, Aidan R   15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.27    2:10.49         15  
                  30.70     1:03.66 (32.96)     1:37.26 (33.60)     2:10.49 (33.23)
  5 Panaccione, Bryan   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.45    2:11.74         14  
                  29.88     1:02.94 (33.06)     1:37.53 (34.59)     2:11.74 (34.21)
  6 Murphy, Christophe  14 The Fish-PV          2:12.16    2:12.40         13  
                  31.15     1:04.69 (33.54)     1:39.22 (34.53)     2:12.40 (33.18)
  7 Gabel, Austin M     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.69    2:12.44         12  
                  30.78     1:04.13 (33.35)     1:38.21 (34.08)     2:12.44 (34.23)
 -- Doss, Austin D      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.74         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:35.42 (33.19)          DQ (32.93)
B - Final
  9 Kalisz, Connor S    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.66    2:10.68          9  
                  30.83     1:03.71 (32.88)     1:37.39 (33.68)     2:10.68 (33.29)
 10 Ewart, Jason E      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.39    2:11.95          7  
                  30.69     1:03.80 (33.11)     1:38.05 (34.25)     2:11.95 (33.90)
 11 Cosgarea, Alec J    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.14    2:13.26          6  
                  31.24     1:05.28 (34.04)     1:39.46 (34.18)     2:13.26 (33.80)
 12 Neuendorf, Reed L   19 Unattached-MD        2:14.77    2:13.79          5  
                  31.95     1:05.84 (33.89)     1:40.33 (34.49)     2:13.79 (33.46)
 13 Campbell, Nicholas  17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:15.27    2:14.06          4  
                  32.47     1:06.37 (33.90)     1:40.81 (34.44)     2:14.06 (33.25)
 14 Menguy, Hugo        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.13    2:15.45          3  
                  31.83     1:05.77 (33.94)     1:40.64 (34.87)     2:15.45 (34.81)
 15 Hoelting, Zachary   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.85    2:18.69          2  
                  32.45     1:07.41 (34.96)     1:43.42 (36.01)     2:18.69 (35.27)
 16 Frantz, Robert S    24 Una MACH-PV          2:14.16    2:29.79          1  
                                1:00.33 ( )     1:49.83 (49.50)     2:29.79 (39.96)
C - Final
 17 Sanabia, John C     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.94    2:13.98        
                  31.55     1:05.29 (33.74)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:13.98 (34.02)
 18 O'Hara, Aidan C     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.45    2:15.86        
                  32.01     1:06.50 (34.49)     1:41.71 (35.21)     2:15.86 (34.15)
 19 Breschi, Dominic A  16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:15.80    2:16.58        
                  31.87     1:06.23 (34.36)     1:41.82 (35.59)     2:16.58 (34.76)
 20 Kim, Bill           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.93    2:17.04        
                  32.19     1:06.48 (34.29)     1:41.86 (35.38)     2:17.04 (35.18)
 21 Johnson, Duncan R   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.29    2:19.73        
                  31.94     1:07.39 (35.45)     1:43.80 (36.41)     2:19.73 (35.93)
 22 Chin, Robert        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.50    2:21.76        
                  32.44     1:07.64 (35.20)     1:45.18 (37.54)     2:21.76 (36.58)
 23 Renk, Zachery M     18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:19.32    2:23.17        
                  33.66     1:09.39 (35.73)     1:46.84 (37.45)     2:23.17 (36.33)
 24 Yelmgren, Michael   20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.44    2:33.02        
                  29.85     1:02.39 (32.54)     1:50.68 (48.29)     2:33.02 (42.34)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte                                
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:04.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomez, Jeffrey F          21 Una Nlac-MA          2:05.35    2:04.82 OLYM   
                  29.18     1:01.36 (32.18)     1:33.78 (32.42)     2:04.82 (31.04)
  2 Ryan, Shane P             18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.65    2:06.06        
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:33.36 (32.67)     2:06.06 (32.70)
  3 Xu, Benjamin              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.16    2:07.43        
                  30.40     1:02.24 (31.84)     1:34.88 (32.64)     2:07.43 (32.55)
  4 Mershon, Thomas J         19 Una Nlac-MA          2:07.98    2:08.58        
                  29.78     1:01.21 (31.43)     1:34.63 (33.42)     2:08.58 (33.95)
  5 Hussein, Mohamed          20 Unattached-MD        1:46.70Y   2:08.67        
                  30.07     1:02.80 (32.73)     1:36.08 (33.28)     2:08.67 (32.59)
  6 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.44    2:09.65        
                  30.94     1:03.61 (32.67)     1:37.02 (33.41)     2:09.65 (32.63)
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       18 Una Rmsc-PV          2:08.01    2:09.73        
                  30.48     1:02.57 (32.09)     1:36.63 (34.06)     2:09.73 (33.10)
  8 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.16    2:09.74        
                  31.36     1:04.34 (32.98)     1:37.81 (33.47)     2:09.74 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walls, Matthew A          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.48    2:10.12        
                  30.57     1:03.63 (33.06)     1:36.89 (33.26)     2:10.12 (33.23)
 10 Gabel, Austin M           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.55    2:10.69        
                  30.81     1:03.09 (32.28)     1:36.60 (33.51)     2:10.69 (34.09)
 11 Merryman, Aidan R         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.59    2:11.27        
                  30.85     1:03.63 (32.78)     1:37.37 (33.74)     2:11.27 (33.90)
 12 Murphy, Christopher D     14 The Fish-PV          1:55.27Y   2:12.16        
                  31.64     1:05.03 (33.39)     1:39.43 (34.40)     2:12.16 (32.73)
 13 Panaccione, Bryan J       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.30Y   2:12.45        
                  30.49     1:03.92 (33.43)     1:38.08 (34.16)     2:12.45 (34.37)
 14 Ewart, Jason E            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.35    2:13.39        
                  30.70     1:03.92 (33.22)     1:38.94 (35.02)     2:13.39 (34.45)
 15 Kalisz, Connor S          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.82Y   2:13.66        
                  31.77     1:05.17 (33.40)     1:39.69 (34.52)     2:13.66 (33.97)
 16 Hoelting, Zachary S       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.83Y   2:13.85        
                  31.14     1:04.20 (33.06)     1:39.27 (35.07)     2:13.85 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgarea, Alec J          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.71    2:14.14        
                  31.22     1:04.86 (33.64)     1:39.72 (34.86)     2:14.14 (34.42)
 18 Frantz, Robert S          24 Una MACH-PV          1:55.25Y   2:14.16        
                  30.02     1:03.85 (33.83)     1:39.33 (35.48)     2:14.16 (34.83)
 19 Neuendorf, Reed L         19 Unattached-MD        2:15.01    2:14.77        
                  32.12                             1:40.92 ( )     2:14.77 (33.85)
 20 Menguy, Hugo              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.51Y   2:15.13        
                  32.29     1:06.29 (34.00)     1:40.85 (34.56)     2:15.13 (34.28)
 21 Campbell, Nicholas C      17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.02Y   2:15.27        
                  31.54     1:05.19 (33.65)     1:40.40 (35.21)     2:15.27 (34.87)
 22 O'Hara, Aidan C           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.96Y   2:15.45        
                  31.94     1:05.98 (34.04)     1:41.34 (35.36)     2:15.45 (34.11)
 23 Kent, Robert D            20 Unattached-MD        1:55.63Y   2:15.71        
                  32.84     1:06.91 (34.07)     1:41.82 (34.91)     2:15.71 (33.89)
 24 Witherow, Lewis A         21 Unattached-PV        1:47.49Y   2:15.76        
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)     1:41.24 (34.72)     2:15.76 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Breschi, Dominic A        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.90Y   2:15.80        
                  31.34     1:05.36 (34.02)     1:40.82 (35.46)     2:15.80 (34.98)
 26 Sanabia, John C           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.73    2:15.94        
                  31.13     1:04.88 (33.75)     1:40.39 (35.51)     2:15.94 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.70Y   2:16.01        
                  31.32     1:05.81 (34.49)     1:41.46 (35.65)     2:16.01 (34.55)
 28 Lazris, David I           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:57.15Y   2:16.38        
                  32.74     1:07.19 (34.45)     1:42.29 (35.10)     2:16.38 (34.09)
 29 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.03Y   2:16.76        
                  31.64     1:06.06 (34.42)     1:41.60 (35.54)     2:16.76 (35.16)
 30 Kim, Bill                 16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.30Y   2:16.93        
                  32.05     1:06.30 (34.25)     1:41.68 (35.38)     2:16.93 (35.25)
 31 Morrow, Michael G         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.80    2:16.99        
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)     1:42.56 (35.29)     2:16.99 (34.43)
 32 Pollack, John H           17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.09Y   2:17.14        
                  32.57     1:07.09 (34.52)     1:42.25 (35.16)     2:17.14 (34.89)
 33 Jacobson, Vadim W         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.12Y   2:17.15        
                  32.85     1:07.67 (34.82)     1:43.00 (35.33)     2:17.15 (34.15)
 34 Johnson, Duncan R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.18Y   2:17.29        
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:43.06 (36.27)     2:17.29 (34.23)
 35 Yelmgren, Michael A       20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.89Y   2:17.44        
                  32.43     1:06.52 (34.09)     1:42.21 (35.69)     2:17.44 (35.23)
 36 Devore, Kyle A            17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.34Y   2:17.50        
                  32.05     1:06.55 (34.50)     1:42.02 (35.47)     2:17.50 (35.48)
 37 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.56Y   2:17.92        
                  33.01     1:08.14 (35.13)     1:42.85 (34.71)     2:17.92 (35.07)
 38 Stockett, Paul W          16 Unattached-MA        2:11.65S   2:18.00        
                  32.36     1:07.28 (34.92)     1:42.90 (35.62)     2:18.00 (35.10)
 39 Fu, Kevin                 16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.59Y   2:18.49        
                  33.64     1:08.97 (35.33)     1:43.85 (34.88)     2:18.49 (34.64)
 40 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.65Y   2:18.50        
                  32.86     1:07.70 (34.84)     1:43.76 (36.06)     2:18.50 (34.74)
 41 Saleh, Mohamed            15 Una Fuac-VA          1:56.43Y   2:18.76        
                  30.88     1:05.37 (34.49)     1:42.05 (36.68)     2:18.76 (36.71)
 42 Galan, Peter A            22 Unattached-MD        1:58.29Y   2:18.83        
                  32.48     1:07.95 (35.47)     1:44.66 (36.71)     2:18.83 (34.17)
 43 Wang, Alvin M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.35Y   2:19.13        
                  32.61     1:07.60 (34.99)     1:43.36 (35.76)     2:19.13 (35.77)
 44 Renk, Zachery M           18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.28    2:19.32        
                  33.25     1:09.14 (35.89)     1:44.58 (35.44)     2:19.32 (34.74)
 45 Pritchard, Noah Y         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:20.15    2:19.38        
                  32.96     1:09.17 (36.21)     1:44.66 (35.49)     2:19.38 (34.72)
 46 Timm, David               16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:58.35Y   2:19.58        
                  33.69     1:09.13 (35.44)     1:45.10 (35.97)     2:19.58 (34.48)
 47 Katsigiannakis, Emmanuel  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.11Y   2:19.68        
                  32.63     1:07.73 (35.10)   2:19.68 (1:11.95)                    
 48 Rutan, Samuel J           15 Allegheny North-AM   2:19.17    2:19.84        
                  33.19     1:07.91 (34.72)     1:43.98 (36.07)     2:19.84 (35.86)
 49 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.38Y   2:19.92        
                  32.17     1:07.16 (34.99)     1:43.74 (36.58)     2:19.92 (36.18)
 50 Foss, Justin A            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.99Y   2:20.02        
                  33.86     1:09.92 (36.06)     1:45.25 (35.33)     2:20.02 (34.77)
 51 Songer, Jonathan W        18 Allegheny North-AM   2:17.43    2:20.33        
                  33.48     1:08.68 (35.20)     1:44.73 (36.05)     2:20.33 (35.60)
 52 Su, Zihan                 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.90    2:20.38        
                  33.14     1:08.65 (35.51)     1:45.29 (36.64)     2:20.38 (35.09)
 53 Propp, Maxwell E          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.76Y   2:20.60        
                  32.39     1:07.57 (35.18)     1:44.10 (36.53)     2:20.60 (36.50)
 54 Holder, Evan E            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.85    2:20.63        
                  31.95     1:07.14 (35.19)     1:44.06 (36.92)     2:20.63 (36.57)
 55 Elmore, Hudson M          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.16Y   2:21.03        
                  33.00     1:08.49 (35.49)     1:45.10 (36.61)     2:21.03 (35.93)
 56 Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:15.02    2:21.34        
                  33.37     1:09.22 (35.85)     1:44.90 (35.68)     2:21.34 (36.44)
 57 Dean, Benjamin G          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:26.44    2:21.65        
                  33.93     1:09.94 (36.01)     1:46.25 (36.31)     2:21.65 (35.40)
 58 Ryan, Brendan P           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:18.82Y   2:21.76        
                  31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)     1:44.92 (37.69)     2:21.76 (36.84)
 59 Lai, Dennis               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.85Y   2:21.89        
                  32.29     1:08.43 (36.14)     1:45.74 (37.31)     2:21.89 (36.15)
 60 Dumont, Brian P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.89Y   2:22.07        
                  31.72     1:06.82 (35.10)     1:44.32 (37.50)     2:22.07 (37.75)
 61 Trible, Samuel C          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.31    2:22.09        
                  34.81     1:10.75 (35.94)     1:47.43 (36.68)     2:22.09 (34.66)
 62 Gliese, Alexander         14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:38.25    2:22.59        
                  34.10     1:10.51 (36.41)     1:47.11 (36.60)     2:22.59 (35.48)
 63 Hadd, Owen A              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.01Y   2:22.73        
                  34.02     1:10.68 (36.66)     1:47.39 (36.71)     2:22.73 (35.34)
 64 Smith, Grayson T          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.50Y   2:22.90        
                  33.31     1:09.07 (35.76)     1:46.12 (37.05)     2:22.90 (36.78)
 65 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:58.98Y   2:23.01        
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)     1:45.75 (37.18)     2:23.01 (37.26)
 66 Thiesse, Andrew E         17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:29.52    2:23.09        
                  34.86     1:10.80 (35.94)     1:47.24 (36.44)     2:23.09 (35.85)
 67 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.47    2:23.20        
                  33.46     1:10.11 (36.65)     1:48.30 (38.19)     2:23.20 (34.90)
 68 Glowacki, Matthew W       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.40Y   2:23.57        
                  33.59     1:08.99 (35.40)     1:46.97 (37.98)     2:23.57 (36.60)
 69 Bloom, Kyle B             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.43Y   2:24.44        
                  33.35     1:09.32 (35.97)     1:46.55 (37.23)     2:24.44 (37.89)
 70 Ewer, Thomas J            17 Virginia YMCA Aq-VA  2:22.83    2:26.02        
                  33.65     1:10.09 (36.44)     1:48.60 (38.51)     2:26.02 (37.42)
 71 Rubenstein, Jacob R       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.09    2:27.86        
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:49.77 (38.09)     2:27.86 (38.09)
 72 Dehli, Zachary T          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.12Y   2:34.26        
                  36.99     1:16.55 (39.56)     1:56.47 (39.92)     2:34.26 (37.79)
 -- Chartier, Collin H        18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.24Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.16     1:13.22 (38.06)     1:51.32 (38.10)          DQ (37.00)
 -- Mihailescu, Andrei        14 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:24.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.34     1:09.67 (36.33)     1:45.64 (35.97)          DQ (36.52)
 -- Carestia, Brandon M       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.35Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.19     1:09.01 (35.82)     1:46.14 (37.13)          DQ (36.37)
 -- Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.09Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.02     1:09.69 (35.67)     1:45.67 (35.98)          DQ (33.94)
 -- Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.47Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lutterbein, Tyrus M       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:04.69  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wodoslawsky, Michael S    22 Unattached-MA             NT    1:10.64        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:04.69  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thacker, Gary S     24 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.16    1:02.94 OLYM    20  
                  29.36     1:02.94 (33.58)                                        
  2 Hayden, Zachary S   24 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.17    1:03.52 OLYM    17  
                  29.85     1:03.52 (33.67)                                        
  3 Fedderly, Matthew   25 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.64    1:04.60 OLYM    16  
                  30.68     1:04.60 (33.92)                                        
  4 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Unattached-AM        1:04.25    1:05.05         15  
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)                                        
  5 Wilson, James N     19 Una Nlac-MA          1:05.00    1:05.30         14  
                  30.45     1:05.30 (34.85)                                        
  6 Sovero, Andrew C    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.62    1:05.34         13  
                  30.69     1:05.34 (34.65)                                        
  7 Husson, Patrick A   20 Unattached-MD        1:06.12    1:05.57         12  
                  31.40     1:05.57 (34.17)                                        
  8 Oprendek, Gregory   20 Una Cbst-MA          1:05.85    1:06.29         11  
                  31.61     1:06.29 (34.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cipolla, Chris P    20 Una Nlac-MA          1:06.40    1:05.98          9  
                  31.40     1:05.98 (34.58)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Stephen  21 Unattached-MD        1:06.82    1:06.43          7  
                  31.28     1:06.43 (35.15)                                        
 11 Goetz, Matthew J    18 Unattached-VA        1:06.43    1:06.65          6  
                  30.99     1:06.65 (35.66)                                        
 12 Goettler, Matthew   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.68    1:07.45          5  
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)                                        
 13 Ruddle, Kyle S      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.10    1:07.80          4  
                  31.51     1:07.80 (36.29)                                        
 14 Francis, Robert A   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.50    1:08.26          3  
                  32.02     1:08.26 (36.24)                                        
 15 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.39    1:09.75          2  
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)                                        
 -- Head, Carter L      18 Unattached-VA        1:08.32         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  31.76          DQ (36.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.52    1:08.42        
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)                                        
 18 Gregorzak, Gabriel  16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.93    1:08.71        
                  32.74     1:08.71 (35.97)                                        
 19 Nosbisch, Andrew J  16 Jewish Community-AM  1:09.32    1:08.84        
                  32.07     1:08.84 (36.77)                                        
 20 Tollen, Cooper T    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.03    1:09.35        
                  33.07     1:09.35 (36.28)                                        
 21 Sheerin, Patrick W  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.10    1:10.46        
                  32.96     1:10.46 (37.50)                                        
 22 Caprara, Alexander  16 Jewish Community-AM  1:10.37    1:10.61        
                  33.27     1:10.61 (37.34)                                        
 23 Buckwalter, Ross    22 Unattached-MA        1:09.67    1:10.64        
                  33.17     1:10.64 (37.47)                                        
 24 Craddock, Michael   15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:10.63    1:10.71        
                  33.36     1:10.71 (37.35)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:04.69  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thacker, Gary S           24 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.38    1:04.16 OLYM   
                  30.24     1:04.16 (33.92)                                        
  2 Hayden, Zachary S         24 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.70    1:04.17 OLYM   
                  30.10     1:04.17 (34.07)                                        
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Unattached-AM        1:04.71    1:04.25 OLYM   
                  30.84     1:04.25 (33.41)                                        
  4 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.28    1:04.64 OLYM   
                  30.29     1:04.64 (34.35)                                        
  5 Wilson, James N           19 Una Nlac-MA          1:09.18    1:05.00        
                  30.18     1:05.00 (34.82)                                        
  6 Sovero, Andrew C          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.81    1:05.62        
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)                                        
  7 Oprendek, Gregory T       20 Una Cbst-MA          1:06.08    1:05.85        
                  31.45     1:05.85 (34.40)                                        
  8 Husson, Patrick A         20 Unattached-MD        1:07.06    1:06.12        
                  31.45     1:06.12 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cipolla, Chris P          20 Una Nlac-MA          1:06.57    1:06.40        
                  31.38     1:06.40 (35.02)                                        
 10 Goetz, Matthew J          18 Unattached-VA        1:07.05    1:06.43        
                  30.69     1:06.43 (35.74)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Stephen M      21 Unattached-MD          56.32Y   1:06.82        
                  30.76     1:06.82 (36.06)                                        
 12 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.45    1:07.10        
                  31.46     1:07.10 (35.64)                                        
 13 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.47    1:07.68        
                  31.51     1:07.68 (36.17)                                        
 14 Head, Carter L            18 Unattached-VA        1:07.55    1:08.32        
                  32.13     1:08.32 (36.19)                                        
 15 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.03Y   1:08.39        
                  32.22     1:08.39 (36.17)                                        
 16 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.94    1:08.50        
                  32.17     1:08.50 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.43    1:08.52        
                  32.51     1:08.52 (36.01)                                        
 18 McDonald, Kendrick P      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.06    1:08.94        
                  32.40     1:08.94 (36.54)                                        
 19 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:10.04    1:09.01        
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)                                        
 20 Tollen, Cooper T          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.07    1:09.03        
                  31.80     1:09.03 (37.23)                                        
 21 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM    58.56Y   1:09.32        
                  32.10     1:09.32 (37.22)                                        
 22 Buckwalter, Ross          22 Unattached-MA        1:04.92    1:09.67        
                  32.57     1:09.67 (37.10)                                        
 23 Gregorzak, Gabriel E      16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.33    1:09.93        
                  33.48     1:09.93 (36.45)                                        
 24 Sheerin, Patrick W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.82Y   1:10.10        
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 James, Cameron T          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.51    1:10.20        
                  33.68     1:10.20 (36.52)                                        
 26 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM    58.90Y   1:10.37        
                  33.05     1:10.37 (37.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Craddock, Michael C       15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.18Y   1:10.63        
                  33.42     1:10.63 (37.21)                                        
 28 Kalisz, Connor S          15 North Baltimore-MD     59.32Y   1:11.02        
                  33.73     1:11.02 (37.29)                                        
 29 Yarberough, Darnell T     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.14Y   1:11.08        
                  33.11     1:11.08 (37.97)                                        
 30 Deal, Arthur F            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:01.83Y   1:11.12        
                  33.66     1:11.12 (37.46)                                        
 31 Pins, Jonathon M          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.98Y   1:11.19        
                  33.18     1:11.19 (38.01)                                        
 32 Zucker, Jacob S           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:16.26    1:11.41        
                  33.60     1:11.41 (37.81)                                        
 33 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.23Y   1:11.54        
                  33.76     1:11.54 (37.78)                                        
 34 Huckstep, Brett J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.89Y   1:11.61        
                  33.81     1:11.61 (37.80)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.39Y   1:11.67        
                  33.56     1:11.67 (38.11)                                        
 36 Blum, Kevin M             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.02    1:11.71        
                  33.19     1:11.71 (38.52)                                        
 37 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.33    1:11.76        
                  33.61     1:11.76 (38.15)                                        
 38 Roddy, Colin T            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.36Y   1:11.82        
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)                                        
 39 Lo, Boqian K              18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.39Y   1:11.86        
                  34.32     1:11.86 (37.54)                                        
 40 Bechtold, Leander A       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.63Y   1:11.88        
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)                                        
 41 Heath, Lincoln P          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.84Y   1:11.95        
                  33.63     1:11.95 (38.32)                                        
 42 Zampaglione, Mario O      17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.36Y   1:11.96        
                  34.21     1:11.96 (37.75)                                        
 43 Petraites, Matthew R      16 Joe Flaherty's D-PV  1:01.60Y   1:11.98        
                  33.08     1:11.98 (38.90)                                        
 44 Dumont, Brian P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.42Y   1:12.02        
                  33.45     1:12.02 (38.57)                                        
 45 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.49Y   1:12.08        
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)                                        
 46 Galen, Brady J            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:01.43Y   1:12.18        
                  34.46     1:12.18 (37.72)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Steven J        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.24Y   1:12.29        
                  33.80     1:12.29 (38.49)                                        
 48 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.00Y   1:12.40        
                  33.95     1:12.40 (38.45)                                        
 49 Holder, Evan E            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.06Y   1:12.41        
                  33.71     1:12.41 (38.70)                                        
 50 Koenig, Jake M            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:14.20    1:12.43        
                  33.44     1:12.43 (38.99)                                        
 51 Lott, Tarik O             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.93Y   1:12.54        
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)                                        
 52 Liu, Anatol X             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.44Y   1:12.56        
                  34.35     1:12.56 (38.21)                                        
 53 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.96Y   1:12.58        
                  33.09     1:12.58 (39.49)                                        
 54 Frerichs, Reese P         17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:01.07Y   1:12.64        
                  33.68     1:12.64 (38.96)                                        
 54 Vance, Jared A            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:01.74Y   1:12.64        
                  34.28     1:12.64 (38.36)                                        
 56 Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.23Y   1:12.74        
                  33.82     1:12.74 (38.92)                                        
 57 Fu, Jason Z               15 The Fish-PV          1:01.42Y   1:12.79        
                  34.09     1:12.79 (38.70)                                        
 58 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.77Y   1:12.82        
                  34.02     1:12.82 (38.80)                                        
 58 Stockett, Paul W          16 Unattached-MA        1:10.31    1:12.82        
                  34.16     1:12.82 (38.66)                                        
 60 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:13.68    1:12.89        
                  34.51     1:12.89 (38.38)                                        
 60 Wechter, Nicholas C       18 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   1:00.84Y   1:12.89        
                  34.07     1:12.89 (38.82)                                        
 62 Anderson, Max I           17 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:02.06Y   1:12.92        
                  34.24     1:12.92 (38.68)                                        
 63 Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.69Y   1:12.98        
                  34.21     1:12.98 (38.77)                                        
 64 Lin, Eric H               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.35Y   1:13.02        
                  33.57     1:13.02 (39.45)                                        
 65 Sukachevin, Kohler C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.68Y   1:13.14        
                  33.74     1:13.14 (39.40)                                        
 66 Mackenzie, Kevin J        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.99Y   1:13.58        
                  33.48     1:13.58 (40.10)                                        
 67 Giuliano, Jonah R         14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.44Y   1:13.64        
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)                                        
 68 Thornton, David A         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:17.27    1:13.66        
                  35.03     1:13.66 (38.63)                                        
 68 Truong, Devin Q           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.87Y   1:13.66        
                  34.85     1:13.66 (38.81)                                        
 70 Paxton, Kyle P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:01.21Y   1:13.85        
                  34.83     1:13.85 (39.02)                                        
 71 Lai, Dennis               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.95Y   1:14.07        
                  34.81     1:14.07 (39.26)                                        
 72 Lin, William R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:17.98    1:14.09        
                  35.24     1:14.09 (38.85)                                        
 73 Stockner, Daniel T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.06Y   1:14.11        
                  34.79     1:14.11 (39.32)                                        
 74 Payton, Leland H          18 Fork Union Aquat-VA  1:01.51Y   1:14.21        
                  34.62     1:14.21 (39.59)                                        
 74 Tang, Lanson T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.11Y   1:14.21        
                  34.95     1:14.21 (39.26)                                        
 76 Craig, Justin C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.97Y   1:14.27        
                  34.88     1:14.27 (39.39)                                        
 77 Luiciani, Michael R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.53Y   1:14.37        
                  33.54     1:14.37 (40.83)                                        
 78 Stephens, Henry M         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.56    1:14.65        
                  35.39     1:14.65 (39.26)                                        
 79 Hansen, Cory A            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.94Y   1:14.93        
                  35.28     1:14.93 (39.65)                                        
 80 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:15.37    1:15.42        
                  35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)                                        
 81 Qian, Andrew J            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.17Y   1:15.50        
                  35.89     1:15.50 (39.61)                                        
 82 Mikeal, Jessup T          17 Stafford Aquatic-VA  1:17.38    1:15.56        
                  35.42     1:15.56 (40.14)                                        
 83 Murphy, Brian R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.71Y   1:15.83        
                  35.27     1:15.83 (40.56)                                        
 84 Grant, Kevin A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:22.77    1:16.10        
                  34.69     1:16.10 (41.41)                                        
 85 Lazris, David I           17 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:19.28    1:16.48        
                  36.06     1:16.48 (40.42)                                        
 86 Pogue, Bill G             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:17.94    1:16.52        
                  36.81     1:16.52 (39.71)                                        
 87 Broder, Kieran C          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.81Y   1:17.04        
                  35.84     1:17.04 (41.20)                                        
 88 Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:01.80Y   1:17.28        
                  35.74     1:17.28 (41.54)                                        
 89 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:20.06    1:18.03        
                  35.87     1:18.03 (42.16)                                        
 90 McGarvey, Connor M        17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:17.41    1:18.62        
                  36.70     1:18.62 (41.92)                                        
 91 Saunders, Brett A         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:22.87    1:19.25        
                  37.12     1:19.25 (42.13)                                        
 -- Sauder, Tyler D           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:02.01Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.91          DQ (40.84)                                        
 -- Sterrett, Scott C         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.32Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.90          DQ (36.49)                                        
 -- Pease, Nathan W           19 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:20.79  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedderly, Matthew   25 Snow Swimming-PV     2:21.24    2:19.46 OLYM    20  
                  31.30     1:05.95 (34.65)     1:42.12 (36.17)     2:19.46 (37.34)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M    19 Unattached-AM        2:21.33    2:19.85 OLYM    17  
                  31.28     1:06.50 (35.22)     1:43.06 (36.56)     2:19.85 (36.79)
  3 Husson, Patrick A   20 Unattached-MD        2:22.54    2:20.14 OLYM    16  
                  33.19     1:08.39 (35.20)     1:43.56 (35.17)     2:20.14 (36.58)
  4 Oprendek, Gregory   20 Una Cbst-MA          2:24.44    2:23.55         15  
                  32.27     1:08.21 (35.94)     1:45.23 (37.02)     2:23.55 (38.32)
  5 Thacker, Gary S     24 Virginia Gators-VA   2:28.17    2:23.58         14  
                  30.54     1:06.57 (36.03)     1:43.45 (36.88)     2:23.58 (40.13)
  6 Sovero, Andrew C    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.97    2:24.88         13  
                  32.27     1:08.77 (36.50)     1:46.17 (37.40)     2:24.88 (38.71)
  7 McBryan, Michael E  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:26.40    2:26.10         12  
                  32.80     1:09.62 (36.82)     1:47.52 (37.90)     2:26.10 (38.58)
  8 Rubio, Fernando J   21 Unattached-PV        2:28.35    2:29.45         11  
                  33.56     1:10.51 (36.95)     1:49.71 (39.20)     2:29.45 (39.74)
B - Final
  9 Kalisz, Connor S    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.90    2:27.60          9  
                  33.67     1:10.70 (37.03)     1:48.73 (38.03)     2:27.60 (38.87)
 10 Craddock, Michael   15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:29.45    2:27.64          7  
                  34.43     1:11.56 (37.13)     1:49.24 (37.68)     2:27.64 (38.40)
 11 Ruddle, Kyle S      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.50    2:28.28          6  
                  32.77     1:09.90 (37.13)     1:48.99 (39.09)     2:28.28 (39.29)
 12 Ganley, Connor B    14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:29.54    2:28.36          5  
                  33.77     1:11.18 (37.41)     1:49.03 (37.85)     2:28.36 (39.33)
 13 Head, Carter L      18 Unattached-VA        2:29.33    2:28.44          4  
                  33.35     1:10.30 (36.95)     1:49.46 (39.16)     2:28.44 (38.98)
 14 Nosbisch, Andrew J  16 Jewish Community-AM  2:29.82    2:28.98          3  
                  32.64     1:10.03 (37.39)     1:49.29 (39.26)     2:28.98 (39.69)
 15 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.90    2:29.41          2  
                  33.48     1:11.30 (37.82)     1:49.89 (38.59)     2:29.41 (39.52)
 16 McDonald, Kendrick  18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.69    2:29.87          1  
                  33.58     1:11.20 (37.62)     1:50.15 (38.95)     2:29.87 (39.72)
C - Final
 17 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.73    2:28.90        
                  33.14     1:11.06 (37.92)     1:50.50 (39.44)     2:28.90 (38.40)
 18 Goettler, Matthew   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:32.50    2:28.91        
                  34.01     1:12.26 (38.25)     1:50.81 (38.55)     2:28.91 (38.10)
 19 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:30.73    2:29.32        
                  33.49     1:10.26 (36.77)     1:49.08 (38.82)     2:29.32 (40.24)
 20 Goetz, Matthew J    18 Unattached-VA        2:33.11    2:31.19        
                  33.01     1:10.78 (37.77)     1:50.22 (39.44)     2:31.19 (40.97)
 21 Deal, Arthur F      17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:33.99    2:31.80        
                  34.23     1:13.32 (39.09)     1:52.17 (38.85)     2:31.80 (39.63)
 22 Stockett, Paul W    16 Unattached-MA        2:33.06    2:31.87        
                  34.71     1:13.33 (38.62)     1:52.30 (38.97)     2:31.87 (39.57)
 23 Sheerin, Patrick W  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:33.59    2:34.89        
                  34.22     1:12.67 (38.45)     1:52.95 (40.28)     2:34.89 (41.94)
 24 Tollen, Cooper T    15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:33.43    2:35.03        
                  33.78     1:12.28 (38.50)     1:53.44 (41.16)     2:35.03 (41.59)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:20.79  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     2:19.29    2:21.24        
                  32.02     1:07.59 (35.57)     1:44.11 (36.52)     2:21.24 (37.13)
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Unattached-AM        2:20.15    2:21.33        
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:45.19 (37.43)     2:21.33 (36.14)
  3 Husson, Patrick A         20 Unattached-MD        2:24.65    2:22.54        
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)     1:46.80 (36.11)     2:22.54 (35.74)
  4 Oprendek, Gregory T       20 Una Cbst-MA          2:25.71    2:24.44        
                  32.53     1:08.84 (36.31)     1:46.75 (37.91)     2:24.44 (37.69)
  5 McDermott, Daniel J       19 Unattached-PV        2:22.46    2:25.47        
                  32.41     1:08.99 (36.58)     1:46.67 (37.68)     2:25.47 (38.80)
  6 Sovero, Andrew C          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.46    2:25.97        
                  33.32     1:09.62 (36.30)     1:47.04 (37.42)     2:25.97 (38.93)
  7 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       18 Una Rmsc-PV          2:28.94    2:26.34        
                  32.84     1:09.87 (37.03)     1:48.24 (38.37)     2:26.34 (38.10)
  8 McBryan, Michael E        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:27.46    2:26.40        
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)     1:48.71 (37.68)     2:26.40 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thacker, Gary S           24 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.20    2:28.17        
                  32.80     1:09.69 (36.89)     1:47.36 (37.67)     2:28.17 (40.81)
 10 Rubio, Fernando J         21 Unattached-PV        2:29.81    2:28.35        
                  33.62     1:10.90 (37.28)     1:49.41 (38.51)     2:28.35 (38.94)
 11 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:31.04    2:28.90        
                  33.13     1:11.14 (38.01)     1:49.75 (38.61)     2:28.90 (39.15)
 12 Head, Carter L            18 Unattached-VA        2:25.74    2:29.33        
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)     1:48.96 (38.76)     2:29.33 (40.37)
 13 Craddock, Michael C       15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:31.88    2:29.45        
                  34.48     1:12.08 (37.60)     1:50.75 (38.67)     2:29.45 (38.70)
 14 Ganley, Connor B          14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:31.90    2:29.54        
                  33.80     1:11.31 (37.51)     1:50.03 (38.72)     2:29.54 (39.51)
 15 McDonald, Kendrick P      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:25.14    2:29.69        
                  33.58     1:11.14 (37.56)     1:49.99 (38.85)     2:29.69 (39.70)
 16 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.43Y   2:29.82        
                  33.18     1:11.27 (38.09)     1:50.41 (39.14)     2:29.82 (39.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kalisz, Connor S          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.37Y   2:29.90        
                  34.66     1:12.90 (38.24)     1:51.06 (38.16)     2:29.90 (38.84)
 18 Ruddle, Kyle S            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.75    2:30.50        
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)     1:51.35 (38.97)     2:30.50 (39.15)
 19 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:31.32    2:30.73        
                  33.99     1:11.51 (37.52)     1:50.57 (39.06)     2:30.73 (40.16)
 20 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:31.74    2:32.50        
                  34.09     1:12.71 (38.62)     1:52.12 (39.41)     2:32.50 (40.38)
 21 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.46    2:32.73        
                  33.85     1:12.06 (38.21)     1:51.86 (39.80)     2:32.73 (40.87)
 22 Stockett, Paul W          16 Unattached-MA        2:29.83    2:33.06        
                  35.12     1:14.17 (39.05)     1:53.72 (39.55)     2:33.06 (39.34)
 23 Goetz, Matthew J          18 Unattached-VA        2:27.14    2:33.11        
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:51.37 (39.88)     2:33.11 (41.74)
 24 Tollen, Cooper T          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.97    2:33.43        
                  34.64     1:13.66 (39.02)     1:53.44 (39.78)     2:33.43 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sheerin, Patrick W        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:45.74    2:33.59        
                  35.30     1:14.56 (39.26)     1:54.24 (39.68)     2:33.59 (39.35)
 26 Deal, Arthur F            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:11.88Y   2:33.99        
                  35.16     1:14.04 (38.88)     1:53.51 (39.47)     2:33.99 (40.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sterrett, Scott C         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.71Y   2:34.00        
                  34.84     1:13.91 (39.07)     1:54.17 (40.26)     2:34.00 (39.83)
 28 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:30.82    2:34.13        
                  35.03     1:14.42 (39.39)     1:53.78 (39.36)     2:34.13 (40.35)
 29 Yarberough, Darnell T     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.50Y   2:34.64        
                  34.71     1:13.56 (38.85)     1:53.78 (40.22)     2:34.64 (40.86)
 30 Blum, Kevin M             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.87    2:34.71        
                  34.45     1:14.17 (39.72)     1:54.78 (40.61)     2:34.71 (39.93)
 31 Zucker, Jacob S           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:14.64Y   2:34.80        
                  35.13     1:14.66 (39.53)     1:55.09 (40.43)     2:34.80 (39.71)
 32 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.26Y   2:34.85        
                  35.87     1:15.51 (39.64)     1:55.46 (39.95)     2:34.85 (39.39)
 33 Huckstep, Brett J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:13.11Y   2:35.14        
                  35.35     1:15.18 (39.83)     1:55.14 (39.96)     2:35.14 (40.00)
 34 Tomsuden, Matthew A       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.93Y   2:35.33        
                  36.20     1:15.55 (39.35)     1:55.19 (39.64)     2:35.33 (40.14)
 35 Galen, Brady J            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:14.21Y   2:36.25        
                  36.05     1:15.27 (39.22)     1:55.35 (40.08)     2:36.25 (40.90)
 36 Roddy, Colin T            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:42.85    2:36.41        
                  35.45     1:15.55 (40.10)     1:56.55 (41.00)     2:36.41 (39.86)
 37 Bechtold, Leander A       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.20    2:36.80        
                  35.22     1:14.49 (39.27)     1:55.62 (41.13)     2:36.80 (41.18)
 38 Goldberg, Steven J        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.41Y   2:36.95        
                  35.31     1:14.25 (38.94)     1:54.80 (40.55)     2:36.95 (42.15)
 38 Lo, Boqian K              18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:12.49Y   2:36.95        
                  34.65     1:14.59 (39.94)     1:55.83 (41.24)     2:36.95 (41.12)
 40 Truong, Devin Q           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:36.61    2:37.17        
                  35.87     1:16.70 (40.83)     1:56.66 (39.96)     2:37.17 (40.51)
 41 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.90Y   2:37.28        
                  34.59     1:14.79 (40.20)     1:56.23 (41.44)     2:37.28 (41.05)
 42 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:45.09    2:37.64        
                  36.07     1:16.06 (39.99)     1:56.97 (40.91)     2:37.64 (40.67)
 43 Liu, Anatol X             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.79Y   2:38.10        
                  35.87     1:15.61 (39.74)     1:56.61 (41.00)     2:38.10 (41.49)
 44 Thornton, David A         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:13.50Y   2:38.25        
                  36.08     1:16.61 (40.53)     1:57.08 (40.47)     2:38.25 (41.17)
 45 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.12Y   2:38.48        
                  35.22     1:15.76 (40.54)     1:57.11 (41.35)     2:38.48 (41.37)
 46 Paxton, Kyle P            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:45.92    2:39.20        
                  35.20     1:14.79 (39.59)     1:56.72 (41.93)     2:39.20 (42.48)
 47 Zampaglione, Mario O      17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:14.67Y   2:39.39        
                  36.72     1:17.39 (40.67)     1:58.91 (41.52)     2:39.39 (40.48)
 48 Stockner, Daniel T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.10Y   2:39.52        
                  35.93     1:17.09 (41.16)     1:58.73 (41.64)     2:39.52 (40.79)
 49 Din, Matthew W            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.25Y   2:39.63        
                  35.57     1:17.25 (41.68)     1:58.59 (41.34)     2:39.63 (41.04)
 50 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.03Y   2:39.95        
                  36.13     1:16.30 (40.17)     1:57.72 (41.42)     2:39.95 (42.23)
 51 Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.27Y   2:40.11        
                  35.71     1:16.29 (40.58)     1:58.08 (41.79)     2:40.11 (42.03)
 52 Heath, Lincoln P          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.87Y   2:40.46        
                  34.25     1:14.99 (40.74)     1:56.75 (41.76)     2:40.46 (43.71)
 53 Lott, Tarik O             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.56Y   2:40.87        
                  35.62     1:15.76 (40.14)     1:57.92 (42.16)     2:40.87 (42.95)
 54 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:38.42    2:41.14        
                  35.77     1:16.84 (41.07)     1:58.94 (42.10)     2:41.14 (42.20)
 55 Edskes, Bouke K           13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.83Y   2:41.93        
                  36.96     1:17.48 (40.52)     2:00.92 (43.44)     2:41.93 (41.01)
 56 Bass, Eli S               17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:45.09    2:42.27        
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)     1:59.83 (42.29)     2:42.27 (42.44)
 57 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.03Y   2:42.41        
                  36.37     1:18.03 (41.66)     2:00.03 (42.00)     2:42.41 (42.38)
 58 Craig, Justin C           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:40.26    2:42.57        
                  36.30     1:17.26 (40.96)     1:59.69 (42.43)     2:42.57 (42.88)
 59 Mikeal, Jessup T          17 Stafford Aquatic-VA  2:52.26    2:42.62        
                  35.74     1:16.70 (40.96)     1:59.57 (42.87)     2:42.62 (43.05)
 60 Lai, Dennis               14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:45.35    2:43.31        
                  37.51     1:19.14 (41.63)     2:01.44 (42.30)     2:43.31 (41.87)
 61 Vance, Jared A            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:14.92Y   2:43.57        
                  35.26     1:15.56 (40.30)     1:58.57 (43.01)     2:43.57 (45.00)
 62 Lin, Eric H               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.58Y   2:43.58        
                  35.43     1:16.06 (40.63)     1:58.92 (42.86)     2:43.58 (44.66)
 63 Pins, Jonathon M          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:14.76Y   2:43.84        
                  35.97     1:16.83 (40.86)     1:58.77 (41.94)     2:43.84 (45.07)
 64 Bryant, Max H             15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   2:38.85    2:44.30        
                  38.63     1:20.13 (41.50)     2:02.82 (42.69)     2:44.30 (41.48)
 65 Wechter, Nicholas C       18 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:13.67Y   2:44.64        
                  37.15     1:18.75 (41.60)     2:01.35 (42.60)     2:44.64 (43.29)
 66 De Jong, Morgan W         16 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:09.38Y   2:44.66        
                  35.92     1:16.67 (40.75)     2:00.44 (43.77)     2:44.66 (44.22)
 67 Tang, Lanson T            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:46.74    2:45.00        
                  36.53     1:17.65 (41.12)     2:00.71 (43.06)     2:45.00 (44.29)
 68 Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:15.09Y   2:45.03        
                  37.69     1:19.86 (42.17)     2:02.97 (43.11)     2:45.03 (42.06)
 69 Qian, Andrew J            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.45Y   2:46.50        
                  37.32     1:18.28 (40.96)     2:01.93 (43.65)     2:46.50 (44.57)
 69 Sukachevin, Kohler C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:53.33    2:46.50        
                  35.05     1:16.66 (41.61)     2:00.93 (44.27)     2:46.50 (45.57)
 71 Pastel, Aidan C           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.50Y   2:46.93        
                  37.17     1:19.57 (42.40)     2:03.39 (43.82)     2:46.93 (43.54)
 72 Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.53Y   2:47.00        
                  36.77     1:19.18 (42.41)     2:02.43 (43.25)     2:47.00 (44.57)
 73 Murphy, Brian R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.12Y   2:48.46        
                  37.01     1:19.97 (42.96)     2:04.31 (44.34)     2:48.46 (44.15)
 74 Buckwalter, Ross          22 Unattached-MA        2:05.95Y   2:48.59        
                  37.30     1:20.92 (43.62)     2:04.85 (43.93)     2:48.59 (43.74)
 75 Grant, Kevin A            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:59.42    2:49.45        
                  36.93     1:19.77 (42.84)     2:06.35 (46.58)     2:49.45 (43.10)
 76 Wodoslawsky, Michael S    22 Unattached-MA        2:29.55    3:04.45        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)   2:12.76 (1:02.12)     3:04.45 (51.69)
 -- Gregorzak, Gabriel E      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.92         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  34.60     1:12.95 (38.35)     1:51.91 (38.96)          DQ (38.84)
 -- Petraites, Matthew R      16 Joe Flaherty's D-PV  2:47.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.96     1:14.92 (40.96)     1:58.16 (43.24)          DQ (43.72)
 -- James, Cameron T          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:31.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pease, Nathan W           19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.00Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Frerichs, Reese P         17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:53.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Payton, Leland H          18 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:16.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker                                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
                55.29  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madaras, Scott E    24 Una Cgbd-VA            55.02      54.55 OLYM    20  
                  25.44       54.55 (29.11)                                        
  2 Sarman, Mark C      19 Unattached-GA          55.30      55.35         17  
                  25.94       55.35 (29.41)                                        
  3 Shaw, Kendall J     21 Unattached-VA          56.05      55.73         16  
                  26.70       55.73 (29.03)                                        
  4 Haupt, Matthew R    32 Snow Swimming-PV       55.40      55.74         15  
                  25.74       55.74 (30.00)                                        
  5 Lukens, Kyle F      17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    56.98      56.28         14  
                  26.05       56.28 (30.23)                                        
  6 Regan, Sean M       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.72      56.33         13  
                  26.62       56.33 (29.71)                                        
  7 Haibel, Alexander   21 Una Rac-MD             56.74      56.46         12  
                  26.65       56.46 (29.81)                                        
  8 Sideras, Andrew G   20 Una Nlac-MA            56.35      56.85         11  
                  26.30       56.85 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wodoslawsky, Micha  22 Unattached-MA          57.00      56.84          9  
                  26.69       56.84 (30.15)                                        
 10 Rich, Andrew A      18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.15      57.01          7  
                  26.62       57.01 (30.39)                                        
 11 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM    58.02      57.11          6  
                  26.93       57.11 (30.18)                                        
 12 Cosgarea, Alec J    17 North Baltimore-MD     58.44      57.19          5  
                  26.75       57.19 (30.44)                                        
 13 Mershon, Thomas J   19 Una Nlac-MA            58.07      57.29          4  
                  26.64       57.29 (30.65)                                        
 14 Witherow, Lewis A   21 Unattached-PV          58.04      57.38          3  
                  26.87       57.38 (30.51)                                        
 15 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.51      57.81          2  
                  28.38       57.81 (29.43)                                        
 16 Stronko, Jakob M    21 Unattached-VA          58.17      58.27          1  
                  26.51       58.27 (31.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wolter, Preston J   22 Unattached-PV          59.19      56.94        
                  26.95       56.94 (29.99)                                        
 18 Doss, Austin D      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.65      57.53        
                  26.67       57.53 (30.86)                                        
 19 Mancuso, Philip C   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.65      57.55        
                  27.08       57.55 (30.47)                                        
 20 Xu, Benjamin        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.62      57.73        
                  27.29       57.73 (30.44)                                        
 21 Clancy, John P      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.98      58.52        
                  27.18       58.52 (31.34)                                        
 22 Ewart, Jason E      14 North Baltimore-MD     59.98      58.91        
                  28.17       58.91 (30.74)                                        
 23 Wakeley, Joshua D   22 Atlantic City Aq-MA    59.80      59.55        
                  28.33       59.55 (31.22)                                        
 24 Panaccione, Bryan   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.24      59.81        
                  27.72       59.81 (32.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker                                  
EZ Speedo LC: S 54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
                55.29  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madaras, Scott E          24 Una Cgbd-VA            47.88Y     55.02 OLYM   
                  25.49       55.02 (29.53)                                        
  2 Sarman, Mark C            19 Unattached-GA          56.09      55.30        
                  26.12       55.30 (29.18)                                        
  3 Haupt, Matthew R          32 Snow Swimming-PV       55.79      55.40        
                  25.97       55.40 (29.43)                                        
  4 Shaw, Kendall J           21 Unattached-VA          57.69      56.05        
                  26.62       56.05 (29.43)                                        
  5 Sideras, Andrew G         20 Una Nlac-MA            56.39      56.35        
                  25.82       56.35 (30.53)                                        
  6 Regan, Sean M             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.94      56.72        
                  26.94       56.72 (29.78)                                        
  7 Haibel, Alexander J       21 Una Rac-MD             58.08      56.74        
                  26.52       56.74 (30.22)                                        
  8 Lukens, Kyle F            17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    56.18      56.98        
                  26.52       56.98 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wodoslawsky, Michael S    22 Unattached-MA          57.45      57.00        
                  26.76       57.00 (30.24)                                        
 10 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    57.82      58.02        
                  27.02       58.02 (31.00)                                        
 11 Witherow, Lewis A         21 Unattached-PV          57.61      58.04        
                  26.99       58.04 (31.05)                                        
 12 Mershon, Thomas J         19 Una Nlac-MA            56.45      58.07        
                  27.01       58.07 (31.06)                                        
 13 Rich, Andrew A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.24      58.15        
                  27.25       58.15 (30.90)                                        
 14 Stronko, Jakob M          21 Unattached-VA          51.18Y     58.17        
                  26.74       58.17 (31.43)                                        
 15 Cosgarea, Alec J          17 North Baltimore-MD     58.56      58.44        
                  27.28       58.44 (31.16)                                        
 16 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71      58.51        
                  27.46       58.51 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.98      58.61        
                  27.09       58.61 (31.52)                                        
 18 Xu, Benjamin              17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.36      58.62        
                  27.62       58.62 (31.00)                                        
 19 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.22      58.65        
                  27.26       58.65 (31.39)                                        
 19 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.87      58.65        
                  26.71       58.65 (31.94)                                        
 21 Clancy, John P            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.30      58.98        
                  27.38       58.98 (31.60)                                        
 22 Szekely, Christopher L    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.60      59.16        
                  27.75       59.16 (31.41)                                        
 23 Wolter, Preston J         22 Unattached-PV          51.81Y     59.19        
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)                                        
 24 Panaccione, Bryan J       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.00Y     59.24        
                  27.43       59.24 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wakeley, Joshua D         22 Atlantic City Aq-MA    57.33      59.80        
                  27.79       59.80 (32.01)                                        
 26 Ewart, Jason E            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.33      59.98        
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yelmgren, Michael A       20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.30    1:00.01        
                  27.56     1:00.01 (32.45)                                        
 28 Pritchard, Noah Y         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.06    1:00.14        
                  28.53     1:00.14 (31.61)                                        
 29 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA    52.58Y   1:00.31        
                  28.32     1:00.31 (31.99)                                        
 30 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD     58.50    1:00.46        
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)                                        
 31 Silverman, Ian J          16 North Baltimore-MD     52.67Y   1:00.52        
                  27.95     1:00.52 (32.57)                                        
 32 Adejumo, Philip O         15 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.13Y   1:00.63        
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)                                        
 33 Kelly, Joseph M           20 Unattached-PV        1:00.03    1:00.64        
                  28.15     1:00.64 (32.49)                                        
 34 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.04Y   1:00.81        
                  29.04     1:00.81 (31.77)                                        
 35 Stasiunas, Matthew C      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.82    1:00.83        
                  28.55     1:00.83 (32.28)                                        
 36 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.41Y   1:00.90        
                  28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)                                        
 37 Mann, Andrew M            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.77Y   1:01.05        
                  28.54     1:01.05 (32.51)                                        
 38 Ewart, Alexander J        14 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.37Y   1:01.06        
                  28.66     1:01.06 (32.40)                                        
 39 McDonald, Kendrick P      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.08Y   1:01.07        
                  28.77     1:01.07 (32.30)                                        
 40 Brennan, Thomas J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.12Y   1:01.08        
                  28.70     1:01.08 (32.38)                                        
 41 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.94Y   1:01.19        
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)                                        
 42 Tomsuden, Matthew A       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.42    1:01.29        
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)                                        
 43 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.49Y   1:01.40        
                  29.57     1:01.40 (31.83)                                        
 44 Maxwell, Brennan A        15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    53.67Y   1:01.48        
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)                                        
 45 Tudor, Shane A            18 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.96Y   1:01.56        
                  28.23     1:01.56 (33.33)                                        
 46 Martir, Matthan-matthew   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.59    1:01.57        
                  28.20     1:01.57 (33.37)                                        
 47 Eig, Eric J               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.67    1:01.58        
                  29.02     1:01.58 (32.56)                                        
 48 Kolesar, Brad W           16 Jewish Community-AM    52.10Y   1:01.60        
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)                                        
 49 Wechter, Noah J           15 Una Twst-AM            59.93S   1:01.68        
                  28.87     1:01.68 (32.81)                                        
 50 Lewis, Rory B             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:03.06    1:01.74        
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)                                        
 51 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    52.07Y   1:01.75        
                  28.78     1:01.75 (32.97)                                        
 52 Jankowski, John A         16 Jewish Community-AM    54.00Y   1:01.77        
                  28.52     1:01.77 (33.25)                                        
 53 Mooers, John P            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.14    1:01.80        
                  28.13     1:01.80 (33.67)                                        
 54 Foss, Justin A            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.49Y   1:01.89        
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)                                        
 55 Koenig, Jake M            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.66    1:01.93        
                  29.03     1:01.93 (32.90)                                        
 56 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:09.66    1:02.05        
                  28.84     1:02.05 (33.21)                                        
 57 Luiciani, Michael R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.02Y   1:02.12        
                  28.77     1:02.12 (33.35)                                        
 58 Dean, Benjamin G          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.65Y   1:02.14        
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)                                        
 59 Simmons, Keegan O         16 Frederick Area S-MD    53.95Y   1:02.19        
                  28.40     1:02.19 (33.79)                                        
 60 Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate Aquat-MA    53.35Y   1:02.25        
                  28.72     1:02.25 (33.53)                                        
 61 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:02.50    1:02.50        
                  29.12     1:02.50 (33.38)                                        
 62 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.66Y   1:02.58        
                  29.50     1:02.58 (33.08)                                        
 63 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Hydro-Sonic Tibu-PV  1:06.05    1:02.65        
                  29.39     1:02.65 (33.26)                                        
 64 Cwik, Ryan E              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.76Y   1:02.84        
                  29.37     1:02.84 (33.47)                                        
 65 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.29    1:03.00        
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)                                        
 66 Katsigiannakis, Emmanuel  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.32    1:03.04        
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)                                        
 67 Wilson, James N           19 Una Nlac-MA            58.87    1:03.08        
                  29.22     1:03.08 (33.86)                                        
 68 Carestia, Brandon M       17 North Baltimore-MD     55.90Y   1:03.13        
                  29.17     1:03.13 (33.96)                                        
 69 Glowacki, Matthew W       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.77    1:03.18        
                  29.29     1:03.18 (33.89)                                        
 70 Shorter, Thomas E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.62    1:03.21        
                  29.50     1:03.21 (33.71)                                        
 71 Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.88    1:03.25        
                  29.54     1:03.25 (33.71)                                        
 72 Perry, Neil A             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.82Y   1:03.30        
                  28.66     1:03.30 (34.64)                                        
 73 Chavez, Daniel A          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.23    1:03.33        
                  29.77     1:03.33 (33.56)                                        
 74 Moyer, Austin J           16 South Eastern Vi-VA    54.09Y   1:03.40        
                  29.99     1:03.40 (33.41)                                        
 75 Meindertsma, Caleb L      18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:06.32    1:03.41        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)                                        
 76 Dumont, Brian P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:04.75    1:03.42        
                  29.36     1:03.42 (34.06)                                        
 77 Baker, Evan A             15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:05.89    1:03.49        
                  29.69     1:03.49 (33.80)                                        
 78 Lambert, Benjamin P       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.33Y   1:03.55        
                  29.99     1:03.55 (33.56)                                        
 79 Root, Christopher M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.04    1:03.74        
                  29.26     1:03.74 (34.48)                                        
 80 Witol, Dennis A           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:03.23    1:04.00        
                  29.95     1:04.00 (34.05)                                        
 81 Allsopp, Robert J         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.53Y   1:04.01        
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)                                        
 82 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.82Y   1:04.16        
                  29.02     1:04.16 (35.14)                                        
 83 Galen, Brady J            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:06.54    1:04.25        
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)                                        
 84 Barbee, Anthony D         17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:05.79    1:04.28        
                  29.58     1:04.28 (34.70)                                        
 85 Heath, Lincoln P          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.61    1:05.82        
                  30.44     1:05.82 (35.38)                                        
 86 Tollen, Cooper T          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.20Y   1:06.15        
                  30.21     1:06.15 (35.94)                                        
 87 Engel, Jake E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.74Y   1:06.54        
                  30.83     1:06.54 (35.71)                                        
 88 O'Doherty, Philip A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.35Y   1:09.77        
                  32.09     1:09.77 (37.68)                                        
 -- Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:08.15         DQ        
                  29.61          DQ (34.45)                                        
 -- Buckwalter, Ross          22 Unattached-MA          52.05Y        DQ        
                  28.51          DQ (34.16)                                        
 -- Lair Ferrari, Andreas Y   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:08.40         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.67          DQ (34.81)                                        
 -- Sovero, Andrew C          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:03.99  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shaw, Kendall J     21 Unattached-VA        2:05.23    2:05.11         20  
                  28.01       59.25 (31.24)     1:31.52 (32.27)     2:05.11 (33.59)
  2 Haupt, Matthew R    32 Snow Swimming-PV     2:05.89    2:05.53         17  
                  26.81       58.23 (31.42)     1:30.99 (32.76)     2:05.53 (34.54)
  3 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.94    2:05.72         16  
                  27.61       59.21 (31.60)     1:31.95 (32.74)     2:05.72 (33.77)
  4 Regan, Sean M       17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.25    2:05.73         15  
                  27.51       59.08 (31.57)     1:32.46 (33.38)     2:05.73 (33.27)
  5 Madaras, Scott E    24 Una Cgbd-VA          2:07.56    2:07.30         14  
                  27.48       59.01 (31.53)     1:32.90 (33.89)     2:07.30 (34.40)
  6 Wakeley, Joshua D   22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  2:08.09    2:07.40         13  
                  28.89     1:00.97 (32.08)     1:34.29 (33.32)     2:07.40 (33.11)
  7 Hudhud, Muhammad K  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.81    2:08.74         12  
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)     1:34.92 (33.34)     2:08.74 (33.82)
  8 McCurdy, Christian  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.59    2:10.89         11  
                  27.68       59.73 (32.05)     1:34.03 (34.30)     2:10.89 (36.86)
B - Final
  9 Wolter, Preston J   22 Unattached-PV        2:12.25    2:06.67          9  
                  27.96     1:00.35 (32.39)     1:33.74 (33.39)     2:06.67 (32.93)
 10 Haibel, Alexander   21 Una Rac-MD           2:10.24    2:07.82          7  
                  28.23     1:00.77 (32.54)     1:34.37 (33.60)     2:07.82 (33.45)
 11 Tynan, Matthew N    18 Unattached-PV        2:10.98    2:09.05          6  
                  29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)     1:35.20 (32.89)     2:09.05 (33.85)
 12 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:10.98    2:09.45          5  
                  28.60     1:01.23 (32.63)     1:35.64 (34.41)     2:09.45 (33.81)
 13 Cosgarea, Alec J    17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.23    2:09.52          4  
                  28.62     1:01.91 (33.29)     1:35.73 (33.82)     2:09.52 (33.79)
 14 Mancuso, Philip C   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.21    2:12.19          3  
                  29.29                             1:36.97 ( )     2:12.19 (35.22)
 15 Prewitt, Christoph  18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:14.33    2:13.58          2  
                  29.35     1:03.15 (33.80)     1:38.08 (34.93)     2:13.58 (35.50)
 16 Elmore, Hudson M    15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.30    2:17.72          1  
                  29.67     1:03.46 (33.79)     1:39.88 (36.42)     2:17.72 (37.84)
C - Final
 17 Witherow, Lewis A   21 Unattached-PV        2:14.93    2:09.16        
                  28.77     1:01.48 (32.71)     1:35.38 (33.90)     2:09.16 (33.78)
 18 Stasiunas, Matthew  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.53    2:12.32        
                  29.57     1:02.85 (33.28)     1:38.05 (35.20)     2:12.32 (34.27)
 19 Hellams, Ralph D    15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.45    2:13.27        
                  29.34     1:02.94 (33.60)     1:37.95 (35.01)     2:13.27 (35.32)
 20 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.69    2:13.77        
                  30.06     1:04.10 (34.04)     1:38.73 (34.63)     2:13.77 (35.04)
 21 Shaner, Christian   17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:15.22    2:13.91        
                  29.21     1:02.92 (33.71)     1:38.69 (35.77)     2:13.91 (35.22)
 22 Kale, John C        14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:15.02    2:15.75        
                  30.27     1:05.27 (35.00)     1:40.88 (35.61)     2:15.75 (34.87)
 23 Tomsuden, Matthew   16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.66    2:15.78        
                  30.26     1:03.68 (33.42)     1:38.80 (35.12)     2:15.78 (36.98)
 24 Foss, Justin A      15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:15.41    2:16.69        
                  30.83     1:06.73 (35.90)     1:41.15 (34.42)     2:16.69 (35.54)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:03.99  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Kendall J           21 Unattached-VA        2:09.35    2:05.23        
                  28.05       59.55 (31.50)     1:31.96 (32.41)     2:05.23 (33.27)
  2 Haupt, Matthew R          32 Snow Swimming-PV     2:04.38    2:05.89        
                  27.89     1:00.03 (32.14)     1:33.16 (33.13)     2:05.89 (32.73)
  3 Sarman, Mark C            19 Unattached-GA        2:04.78    2:06.87        
                  27.81       59.61 (31.80)     1:32.70 (33.09)     2:06.87 (34.17)
  4 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.28    2:06.94        
                  28.17     1:00.38 (32.21)     1:33.17 (32.79)     2:06.94 (33.77)
  5 Madaras, Scott E          24 Una Cgbd-VA          1:45.70Y   2:07.56        
                  27.72     1:00.04 (32.32)     1:33.30 (33.26)     2:07.56 (34.26)
  6 Wakeley, Joshua D         22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  2:03.93    2:08.09        
                  29.18     1:02.04 (32.86)     1:35.88 (33.84)     2:08.09 (32.21)
  7 Regan, Sean M             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.40    2:08.25        
                  28.03     1:00.62 (32.59)     1:34.84 (34.22)     2:08.25 (33.41)
  8 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.24    2:08.81        
                  28.54     1:01.12 (32.58)     1:34.26 (33.14)     2:08.81 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.49    2:09.59        
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)     1:33.96 (33.45)     2:09.59 (35.63)
 10 Haibel, Alexander J       21 Una Rac-MD           1:50.54Y   2:10.24        
                  28.88     1:02.27 (33.39)     1:36.41 (34.14)     2:10.24 (33.83)
 11 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.43    2:10.98        
                  28.83     1:01.95 (33.12)     1:36.48 (34.53)     2:10.98 (34.50)
 11 Tynan, Matthew N          18 Unattached-PV        2:05.98    2:10.98        
                  28.96     1:02.40 (33.44)     1:36.57 (34.17)     2:10.98 (34.41)
 13 Cosgarea, Alec J          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.63    2:12.23        
                  29.11     1:02.39 (33.28)     1:37.10 (34.71)     2:12.23 (35.13)
 14 Wolter, Preston J         22 Unattached-PV        2:13.86    2:12.25        
                  28.78     1:01.96 (33.18)     1:37.51 (35.55)     2:12.25 (34.74)
 15 Mancuso, Philip C         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.25    2:14.21        
                  27.86     1:01.45 (33.59)     1:36.28 (34.83)     2:14.21 (37.93)
 16 Elmore, Hudson M          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.58    2:14.30        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)     1:38.26 (35.72)     2:14.30 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prewitt, Christopher R    18 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:54.55Y   2:14.33        
                  28.85     1:02.73 (33.88)     1:38.52 (35.79)     2:14.33 (35.81)
 18 Hellams, Ralph D          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.53Y   2:14.45        
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)     1:39.63 (35.58)     2:14.45 (34.82)
 19 Stasiunas, Matthew C      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.82Y   2:14.53        
                  29.16     1:03.68 (34.52)     1:39.36 (35.68)     2:14.53 (35.17)
 20 Tomsuden, Matthew A       16 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.27Y   2:14.66        
                  30.13     1:03.61 (33.48)     1:38.57 (34.96)     2:14.66 (36.09)
 21 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.61Y   2:14.69        
                  29.15     1:02.58 (33.43)     1:37.74 (35.16)     2:14.69 (36.95)
 22 Witherow, Lewis A         21 Unattached-PV        2:08.96    2:14.93        
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)     1:37.89 (35.25)     2:14.93 (37.04)
 23 Kale, John C              14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.14Y   2:15.02        
                  29.99     1:04.49 (34.50)     1:40.00 (35.51)     2:15.02 (35.02)
 24 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.65Y   2:15.22        
                  29.59     1:04.73 (35.14)     1:39.96 (35.23)     2:15.22 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foss, Justin A            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.56Y   2:15.41        
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)     1:40.68 (34.04)     2:15.41 (34.73)
 26 Meindertsma, Caleb L      18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.64Y   2:15.66        
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)     1:40.17 (34.92)     2:15.66 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pritchard, Noah Y         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:14.85    2:15.86        
                  30.40     1:04.55 (34.15)     1:40.48 (35.93)     2:15.86 (35.38)
 28 Golczewski, Daniel K      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.37Y   2:16.64        
                  30.38     1:05.61 (35.23)     1:41.99 (36.38)     2:16.64 (34.65)
 29 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.17Y   2:17.30        
                  30.36     1:05.56 (35.20)     1:41.45 (35.89)     2:17.30 (35.85)
 30 Mann, Andrew M            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.82    2:17.37        
                  30.41     1:04.97 (34.56)     1:40.82 (35.85)     2:17.37 (36.55)
 31 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Hydro-Sonic Tibu-PV  1:58.81Y   2:17.43        
                  29.98     1:04.05 (34.07)     1:39.42 (35.37)     2:17.43 (38.01)
 32 Georgiadis, Christopher   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.89    2:17.45        
                  30.60     1:04.95 (34.35)     1:40.13 (35.18)     2:17.45 (37.32)
 33 Colley, Benjamin W        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:03.91    2:17.54        
                  28.91     1:02.47 (33.56)     1:39.94 (37.47)     2:17.54 (37.60)
 34 Stoffel, Peter L          16 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:00.67Y   2:17.60        
                  29.56     1:04.69 (35.13)     1:40.70 (36.01)     2:17.60 (36.90)
 35 Schulte, William D        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.84Y   2:17.70        
                  30.76     1:06.49 (35.73)     1:42.60 (36.11)     2:17.70 (35.10)
 36 Clancy, John P            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.21Y   2:17.72        
                  29.46     1:04.18 (34.72)     1:41.02 (36.84)     2:17.72 (36.70)
 37 Lewis, Rory B             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:59.53Y   2:17.77        
                  30.96     1:05.82 (34.86)     1:42.05 (36.23)     2:17.77 (35.72)
 38 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.22Y   2:17.91        
                  30.26     1:05.13 (34.87)     1:41.86 (36.73)     2:17.91 (36.05)
 39 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:13.54    2:17.97        
                  31.00     1:05.67 (34.67)     1:42.15 (36.48)     2:17.97 (35.82)
 40 Shorter, Thomas E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.83Y   2:18.51        
                  31.29     1:06.82 (35.53)     1:43.25 (36.43)     2:18.51 (35.26)
 41 Ewart, Alexander J        14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:01.38Y   2:18.76        
                  30.39     1:05.10 (34.71)     1:41.71 (36.61)     2:18.76 (37.05)
 42 Eig, Eric J               17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.37Y   2:18.84        
                  30.97     1:05.01 (34.04)     1:40.96 (35.95)     2:18.84 (37.88)
 43 Panaccione, Bryan J       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.62Y   2:19.01        
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)     1:38.27 (35.81)     2:19.01 (40.74)
 44 Dean, Benjamin G          17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.60Y   2:19.04        
                  30.41     1:05.08 (34.67)     1:41.72 (36.64)     2:19.04 (37.32)
 45 Chavez, Daniel A          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:14.47    2:19.11        
                  31.07     1:05.72 (34.65)     1:42.22 (36.50)     2:19.11 (36.89)
 46 McDonald, Kendrick P      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.16Y   2:19.31        
                  30.14     1:05.29 (35.15)     1:42.39 (37.10)     2:19.31 (36.92)
 47 Zgorski, Kevin R          14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.73Y   2:19.35        
                  30.52     1:05.11 (34.59)     1:41.80 (36.69)     2:19.35 (37.55)
 48 Femiano, Andrew S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.70Y   2:19.49        
                  30.44     1:05.34 (34.90)     1:42.43 (37.09)     2:19.49 (37.06)
 49 Rosenthal, Andrew P       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.86    2:20.12        
                  31.86     1:07.01 (35.15)     1:43.81 (36.80)     2:20.12 (36.31)
 50 Bryant, Max H             15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   2:01.26Y   2:20.75        
                  31.88     1:07.61 (35.73)     1:43.88 (36.27)     2:20.75 (36.87)
 51 McNally, Edward B         17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:01.01Y   2:21.10        
                  30.90     1:06.76 (35.86)     1:44.19 (37.43)     2:21.10 (36.91)
 52 Hadd, Owen A              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.00    2:21.13        
                  30.70     1:06.76 (36.06)     1:44.09 (37.33)     2:21.13 (37.04)
 53 Moyer, Austin J           16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:01.26Y   2:21.66        
                  31.34     1:06.52 (35.18)     1:43.50 (36.98)     2:21.66 (38.16)
 54 Brennan, Thomas J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.55Y   2:21.81        
                  30.39     1:05.47 (35.08)     1:43.55 (38.08)     2:21.81 (38.26)
 55 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.09    2:22.06        
                  31.84     1:07.63 (35.79)     1:44.61 (36.98)     2:22.06 (37.45)
 56 Adejumo, Philip O         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.88Y   2:22.73        
                  32.06     1:06.95 (34.89)     1:43.85 (36.90)     2:22.73 (38.88)
 57 Witol, Dennis A           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:01.17Y   2:22.78        
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:43.41 (36.96)     2:22.78 (39.37)
 58 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:57.14Y   2:23.39        
                  28.97     1:03.88 (34.91)     1:40.48 (36.60)     2:23.39 (42.91)
 59 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.13    2:23.82        
                  31.14     1:09.00 (37.86)     1:47.92 (38.92)     2:23.82 (35.90)
 60 Russiello, Ian D          15 The Fish-PV          2:17.68    2:23.87        
                  30.97     1:07.23 (36.26)     1:45.55 (38.32)     2:23.87 (38.32)
 61 Simmons, Keegan O         16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:05.36Y   2:24.35        
                  30.46     1:05.12 (34.66)     1:43.78 (38.66)     2:24.35 (40.57)
 62 McMillon, Hunter D        14 Shenandoah Marli-VA  2:01.25Y   2:24.61        
                  31.90     1:08.90 (37.00)     1:46.96 (38.06)     2:24.61 (37.65)
 63 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.92Y   2:25.15        
                  30.71     1:07.36 (36.65)     1:44.76 (37.40)     2:25.15 (40.39)
 64 Engel, Jake E             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.40Y   2:31.31        
                  34.45     1:13.71 (39.26)     1:51.31 (37.60)     2:31.31 (40.00)
 64 Cwik, Ryan E              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:38.22    2:31.31        
                  30.39     1:06.65 (36.26)     1:46.40 (39.75)     2:31.31 (44.91)
 -- Colley, Gavin E           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
                2:06.59  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hussein, Mohamed    20 Unattached-MD        2:09.20    2:05.49 OLYM    20  
                  26.65       58.26 (31.61)     1:35.40 (37.14)     2:05.49 (30.09)
  2 Ekstrom, Jonathan   18 Una Rmsc-PV          2:07.93    2:08.45         17  
                  27.26       59.74 (32.48)     1:36.66 (36.92)     2:08.45 (31.79)
  3 McCurdy, Christian  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.22    2:09.38         16  
                  27.09     1:00.22 (33.13)     1:38.67 (38.45)     2:09.38 (30.71)
  4 Rubio, Fernando J   21 Unattached-PV        2:09.82    2:10.05         15  
                  27.84     1:01.78 (33.94)     1:39.52 (37.74)     2:10.05 (30.53)
  5 Kalisz, Connor S    15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.21    2:12.06         14  
                  28.28     1:00.94 (32.66)     1:39.96 (39.02)     2:12.06 (32.10)
  6 Fedderly, Matthew   25 Snow Swimming-PV     2:13.51    2:12.74         13  
                  28.21     1:03.57 (35.36)     1:40.55 (36.98)     2:12.74 (32.19)
  7 Enoch, Adam C       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.16    2:14.06         12  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:42.33 (38.42)     2:14.06 (31.73)
  8 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.94    2:15.19         11  
                  28.87     1:04.61 (35.74)     1:43.45 (38.84)     2:15.19 (31.74)
B - Final
  9 Sovero, Andrew C    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.77    2:11.50          9  
                  27.98     1:02.81 (34.83)     1:40.73 (37.92)     2:11.50 (30.77)
 10 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.32    2:12.96          7  
                  27.50     1:03.71 (36.21)     1:43.23 (39.52)     2:12.96 (29.73)
 11 Hudhud, Muhammad K  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.88    2:13.83          6  
                  28.16     1:03.98 (35.82)     1:43.31 (39.33)     2:13.83 (30.52)
 12 Kent, Robert D      20 Unattached-MD        2:16.48    2:15.26          5  
                  28.58     1:03.14 (34.56)     1:42.97 (39.83)     2:15.26 (32.29)
 13 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.36    2:16.61          4  
                  28.90     1:03.51 (34.61)     1:44.97 (41.46)     2:16.61 (31.64)
 14 Gabel, Austin M     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:14.90    2:16.71          3  
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)     1:43.83 (40.80)     2:16.71 (32.88)
 15 Doss, Austin D      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.76    2:17.57          2  
                  28.64     1:03.18 (34.54)     1:45.29 (42.11)     2:17.57 (32.28)
C - Final
 17 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.19    2:14.40        
                  28.85     1:04.06 (35.21)     1:42.37 (38.31)     2:14.40 (32.03)
 18 Ganley, Connor B    14 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:16.95    2:14.93        
                  29.96     1:05.34 (35.38)     1:43.69 (38.35)     2:14.93 (31.24)
 19 Mann, Andrew M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.08    2:15.71        
                  28.65     1:03.01 (34.36)     1:44.18 (41.17)     2:15.71 (31.53)
 20 Lin, William R      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.27    2:15.81        
                  28.93     1:03.09 (34.16)     1:43.81 (40.72)     2:15.81 (32.00)
 21 Neuendorf, Reed L   19 Unattached-MD        2:17.10    2:15.90        
                  30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)     1:44.48 (39.65)     2:15.90 (31.42)
 22 Bryant, Max H       15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   2:18.31    2:18.25        
                  30.71     1:05.88 (35.17)     1:45.97 (40.09)     2:18.25 (32.28)
 23 Lockman, Matthew R  16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:18.90    2:18.44        
                  29.13     1:05.14 (36.01)     1:46.61 (41.47)     2:18.44 (31.83)
 24 Gregorzak, Gabriel  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.83    2:18.59        
                  29.44     1:08.48 (39.04)     1:45.72 (37.24)     2:18.59 (32.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
                2:06.59  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ekstrom, Jonathan A       18 Una Rmsc-PV          2:08.79    2:07.93        
                  28.06       59.89 (31.83)     1:36.69 (36.80)     2:07.93 (31.24)
  2 Hussein, Mohamed          20 Unattached-MD        1:47.64Y   2:09.20        
                  27.53     1:00.40 (32.87)     1:38.74 (38.34)     2:09.20 (30.46)
  3 Rubio, Fernando J         21 Unattached-PV        2:09.91    2:09.82        
                  28.19     1:01.91 (33.72)     1:39.44 (37.53)     2:09.82 (30.38)
  4 Haupt, Matthew R          32 Snow Swimming-PV     2:15.41    2:10.99        
                  26.94     1:01.62 (34.68)     1:40.56 (38.94)     2:10.99 (30.43)
  5 McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.08    2:11.22        
                  27.59     1:01.31 (33.72)     1:40.56 (39.25)     2:11.22 (30.66)
  6 Nosbisch, Luke M          19 Unattached-AM        2:11.32    2:12.17        
                  29.59     1:07.12 (37.53)     1:42.26 (35.14)     2:12.17 (29.91)
  7 Kalisz, Connor S          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.55Y   2:13.21        
                  28.91     1:03.28 (34.37)     1:41.54 (38.26)     2:13.21 (31.67)
  8 Rich, Andrew A            18 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:15.66    2:13.44        
                  27.89     1:02.20 (34.31)     1:42.99 (40.79)     2:13.44 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fedderly, Matthew         25 Snow Swimming-PV     1:51.52Y   2:13.51        
                  28.88     1:05.66 (36.78)     1:42.84 (37.18)     2:13.51 (30.67)
 10 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.96    2:13.94        
                  28.97     1:04.34 (35.37)     1:42.53 (38.19)     2:13.94 (31.41)
 11 Shaw, Kendall J           21 Unattached-VA        1:52.90Y   2:13.95        
                  27.31     1:02.12 (34.81)     1:42.05 (39.93)     2:13.95 (31.90)
 12 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.53    2:14.16        
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)     1:42.79 (39.45)     2:14.16 (31.37)
 13 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.72    2:14.45        
                  29.26     1:05.21 (35.95)     1:41.99 (36.78)     2:14.45 (32.46)
 14 Szekely, Christopher L    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:58.00Y   2:14.54        
                  28.35     1:03.82 (35.47)     1:43.67 (39.85)     2:14.54 (30.87)
 15 Regan, Sean M             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.16    2:14.57        
                  27.37     1:02.23 (34.86)     1:44.22 (41.99)     2:14.57 (30.35)
 16 Gabel, Austin M           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:17.15    2:14.90        
                  29.46     1:02.87 (33.41)     1:42.68 (39.81)     2:14.90 (32.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.08Y   2:15.32        
                  27.50     1:03.53 (36.03)     1:44.45 (40.92)     2:15.32 (30.87)
 18 James, Cameron T          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:14.73    2:15.38        
                  28.89     1:05.15 (36.26)     1:43.96 (38.81)     2:15.38 (31.42)
 19 Walls, Matthew A          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.65    2:15.44        
                  28.50     1:01.85 (33.35)     1:43.38 (41.53)     2:15.44 (32.06)
 20 Sovero, Andrew C          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.74    2:15.77        
                  27.74     1:03.43 (35.69)     1:42.73 (39.30)     2:15.77 (33.04)
 21 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.32    2:15.78        
                  28.71     1:04.21 (35.50)     1:43.53 (39.32)     2:15.78 (32.25)
 22 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.79Y   2:16.36        
                  29.01     1:03.85 (34.84)     1:44.69 (40.84)     2:16.36 (31.67)
 23 Kent, Robert D            20 Unattached-MD        2:15.48    2:16.48        
                  28.86     1:03.69 (34.83)     1:44.11 (40.42)     2:16.48 (32.37)
 24 Doss, Austin D            17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.31    2:16.76        
                  27.54     1:02.05 (34.51)     1:43.32 (41.27)     2:16.76 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Galan, Peter A            22 Unattached-MD        1:58.24Y   2:16.81        
                  28.89     1:04.59 (35.70)     1:45.82 (41.23)     2:16.81 (30.99)
 26 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.59    2:16.88        
                  28.29     1:04.08 (35.79)     1:45.05 (40.97)     2:16.88 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ganley, Connor B          14 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:58.63Y   2:16.95        
                  30.35     1:05.98 (35.63)     1:45.20 (39.22)     2:16.95 (31.75)
 28 Mann, Andrew M            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.82Y   2:17.08        
                  29.41     1:03.79 (34.38)     1:45.24 (41.45)     2:17.08 (31.84)
 29 Neuendorf, Reed L         19 Unattached-MD        2:20.11    2:17.10        
                  30.46     1:05.77 (35.31)     1:45.28 (39.51)     2:17.10 (31.82)
 30 Lin, William R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.19Y   2:17.27        
                  29.54     1:04.38 (34.84)     1:45.97 (41.59)     2:17.27 (31.30)
 31 Hoelting, Zachary S       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.47Y   2:17.65        
                  30.58     1:05.27 (34.69)     1:46.37 (41.10)     2:17.65 (31.28)
 32 Georgiadis, Christopher   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.89    2:17.81        
                  29.31     1:04.94 (35.63)     1:45.35 (40.41)     2:17.81 (32.46)
 33 Gregorzak, Gabriel E      16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.54    2:17.83        
                  29.96     1:08.90 (38.94)     1:45.91 (37.01)     2:17.83 (31.92)
 34 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:22.18    2:18.01        
                  29.47     1:05.42 (35.95)     1:47.20 (41.78)     2:18.01 (30.81)
 35 Goldberg, Steven J        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.08Y   2:18.17        
                  29.53     1:06.94 (37.41)     1:45.80 (38.86)     2:18.17 (32.37)
 36 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.27    2:18.19        
                  29.27     1:05.27 (36.00)     1:44.91 (39.64)     2:18.19 (33.28)
 37 Bryant, Max H             15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   2:18.73    2:18.31        
                  30.41     1:05.87 (35.46)     1:46.38 (40.51)     2:18.31 (31.93)
 38 Roddy, Colin T            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:59.27Y   2:18.46        
                  30.54     1:06.92 (36.38)     1:46.54 (39.62)     2:18.46 (31.92)
 39 Proper, Andrew R          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.06    2:18.87        
                  29.27     1:07.26 (37.99)     1:47.78 (40.52)     2:18.87 (31.09)
 40 Lockman, Matthew R        16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.45Y   2:18.90        
                  29.03     1:05.59 (36.56)     1:47.05 (41.46)     2:18.90 (31.85)
 41 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.38    2:19.03        
                  29.92     1:06.62 (36.70)     1:47.88 (41.26)     2:19.03 (31.15)
 42 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.20Y   2:19.04        
                  30.47     1:08.03 (37.56)     1:47.54 (39.51)     2:19.04 (31.50)
 43 Zampaglione, Mario O      17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:25.39    2:19.06        
                  29.86     1:05.59 (35.73)     1:46.64 (41.05)     2:19.06 (32.42)
 44 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.24    2:19.16        
                  29.44     1:05.44 (36.00)     1:47.14 (41.70)     2:19.16 (32.02)
 44 Witherow, Lewis A         21 Unattached-PV        1:54.79Y   2:19.16        
                  28.68     1:04.05 (35.37)     1:46.06 (42.01)     2:19.16 (33.10)
 46 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.41    2:19.52        
                  30.01     1:07.69 (37.68)     1:49.60 (41.91)     2:19.52 (29.92)
 47 Stockett, Paul W          16 Unattached-MA        2:15.17    2:19.67        
                  29.88     1:05.97 (36.09)     1:46.15 (40.18)     2:19.67 (33.52)
 48 Tomsuden, Matthew A       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.75    2:19.78        
                  29.84     1:08.02 (38.18)     1:48.47 (40.45)     2:19.78 (31.31)
 49 Morrow, Michael G         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.23    2:19.87        
                  30.17     1:05.33 (35.16)   2:19.87 (1:14.54)                    
 50 Bass, Eli S               17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.94Y   2:19.88        
                  29.84     1:05.41 (35.57)     1:47.00 (41.59)     2:19.88 (32.88)
 51 Pollack, John H           17 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.81    2:20.16        
                  28.91     1:04.56 (35.65)     1:48.19 (43.63)     2:20.16 (31.97)
 52 Wodoslawsky, Michael S    22 Unattached-MA        1:52.41Y   2:20.25        
                  28.45     1:05.92 (37.47)     1:46.53 (40.61)     2:20.25 (33.72)
 53 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.93Y   2:20.39        
                  29.54     1:07.09 (37.55)     1:45.99 (38.90)     2:20.39 (34.40)
 54 Galen, Brady J            16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:26.97    2:20.50        
                  30.42     1:07.11 (36.69)     1:47.90 (40.79)     2:20.50 (32.60)
 55 Truong, Devin Q           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.69Y   2:20.56        
                  29.59     1:06.81 (37.22)     1:46.69 (39.88)     2:20.56 (33.87)
 56 Colley, Benjamin W        18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:14.29    2:20.60        
                  29.44     1:07.75 (38.31)     1:45.71 (37.96)     2:20.60 (34.89)
 57 Williams, Robert M        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.93    2:20.61        
                  30.25     1:07.05 (36.80)     1:48.43 (41.38)     2:20.61 (32.18)
 58 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.35Y   2:20.76        
                  29.41     1:10.06 (40.65)     1:49.94 (39.88)     2:20.76 (30.82)
 59 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.67Y   2:20.79        
                  29.15     1:07.01 (37.86)     1:49.16 (42.15)     2:20.79 (31.63)
 59 Stockner, Daniel T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.48    2:20.79        
                  29.87     1:06.59 (36.72)     1:48.94 (42.35)     2:20.79 (31.85)
 61 Wakeley, Joshua D         22 Atlantic City Aq-MA  2:12.46    2:20.80        
                  28.26     1:05.56 (37.30)     1:49.48 (43.92)     2:20.80 (31.32)
 62 McDonald, Kendrick P      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.88    2:20.81        
                  30.11     1:08.18 (38.07)     1:47.52 (39.34)     2:20.81 (33.29)
 63 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:22.06    2:20.82        
                  30.38     1:08.40 (38.02)     1:48.93 (40.53)     2:20.82 (31.89)
 64 Moreno, Daniel S          16 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:59.46Y   2:20.99        
                  30.00     1:07.03 (37.03)     1:48.13 (41.10)     2:20.99 (32.86)
 65 Goetz, Matthew J          18 Unattached-VA        2:16.47    2:21.12        
                  29.84     1:05.01 (35.17)     1:46.72 (41.71)     2:21.12 (34.40)
 66 Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.56Y   2:21.14        
                  30.00     1:08.36 (38.36)     1:49.28 (40.92)     2:21.14 (31.86)
 67 Dumont, Brian P           18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.52Y   2:21.18        
                  29.52     1:05.46 (35.94)     1:45.09 (39.63)     2:21.18 (36.09)
 68 Lechner, Nicholas N       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.00    2:21.39        
                  30.43     1:07.62 (37.19)     1:50.02 (42.40)     2:21.39 (31.37)
 69 Deal, Arthur F            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:20.77    2:21.40        
                  30.00     1:08.83 (38.83)     1:47.53 (38.70)     2:21.40 (33.87)
 70 Sterrett, Scott C         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.12Y   2:21.46        
                  30.92     1:10.85 (39.93)     1:49.92 (39.07)     2:21.46 (31.54)
 71 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:25.04    2:21.47        
                  28.36     1:03.21 (34.85)     1:48.35 (45.14)     2:21.47 (33.12)
 72 Lewis, Rory B             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:59.53Y   2:21.48        
                  29.70     1:05.32 (35.62)     1:48.75 (43.43)     2:21.48 (32.73)
 73 Pritchard, Noah Y         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.49Y   2:21.77        
                  29.39     1:05.04 (35.65)     1:48.59 (43.55)     2:21.77 (33.18)
 74 Kim, Bill                 16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.34    2:21.84        
                  31.52     1:07.07 (35.55)     1:49.67 (42.60)     2:21.84 (32.17)
 75 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:19.43    2:22.03        
                  31.36     1:07.20 (35.84)     1:50.10 (42.90)     2:22.03 (31.93)
 76 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:29.17    2:22.08        
                  30.21     1:04.62 (34.41)     1:48.90 (44.28)     2:22.08 (33.18)
 77 Bechtold, Leander A       16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.87    2:22.23        
                  29.66     1:08.00 (38.34)     1:49.17 (41.17)     2:22.23 (33.06)
 78 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.87Y   2:22.29        
                  30.21     1:08.14 (37.93)     1:47.70 (39.56)     2:22.29 (34.59)
 78 McGarry, Nicholas J       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.94    2:22.29        
                  28.86     1:06.22 (37.36)     1:49.41 (43.19)     2:22.29 (32.88)
 80 Menguy, Hugo              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.38    2:22.33        
                  30.47     1:05.97 (35.50)     1:50.13 (44.16)     2:22.33 (32.20)
 81 Johnson, Duncan R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:24.29    2:22.35        
                  30.64     1:06.25 (35.61)     1:49.00 (42.75)     2:22.35 (33.35)
 82 Glowacki, Matthew W       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.82    2:22.55        
                  29.20     1:05.72 (36.52)     1:48.83 (43.11)     2:22.55 (33.72)
 83 Allsopp, Robert J         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.38Y   2:22.65        
                  29.92     1:07.89 (37.97)     1:50.17 (42.28)     2:22.65 (32.48)
 84 Prewitt, Christopher R    18 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:26.37    2:22.89        
                  29.59     1:07.23 (37.64)     1:49.32 (42.09)     2:22.89 (33.57)
 85 Blum, Kevin M             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.21Y   2:23.01        
                  30.15     1:10.35 (40.20)     1:50.11 (39.76)     2:23.01 (32.90)
 86 Lott, Tarik O             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.08Y   2:23.20        
                  29.55     1:06.50 (36.95)     1:48.07 (41.57)     2:23.20 (35.13)
 87 Kale, John C              14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:25.94    2:23.26        
                  30.11     1:06.81 (36.70)     1:52.66 (45.85)     2:23.26 (30.60)
 88 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:25.30    2:23.32        
                  29.77     1:07.78 (38.01)     1:52.02 (44.24)     2:23.32 (31.30)
 89 Perry, Neil A             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:25.49    2:23.77        
                  30.34     1:09.03 (38.69)     1:52.39 (43.36)     2:23.77 (31.38)
 90 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.67    2:23.88        
                  29.56     1:08.49 (38.93)     1:52.98 (44.49)     2:23.88 (30.90)
 91 Thorsell, Luke P          15 York Swim Club-PV    2:26.71    2:23.93        
                  29.97     1:06.79 (36.82)     1:52.11 (45.32)     2:23.93 (31.82)
 92 Yarberough, Darnell T     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:26.07    2:24.34        
                  29.49     1:07.13 (37.64)     1:49.48 (42.35)     2:24.34 (34.86)
 93 Murphy, Brian R           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.99    2:24.36        
                  31.08     1:08.73 (37.65)     1:50.94 (42.21)     2:24.36 (33.42)
 94 Slattery, Michael R       18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:30.42    2:24.39        
                  28.52     1:06.54 (38.02)     1:50.44 (43.90)     2:24.39 (33.95)
 95 Tollen, Cooper T          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.14Y   2:24.65        
                  30.13     1:08.72 (38.59)     1:49.51 (40.79)     2:24.65 (35.14)
 96 Heath, Lincoln P          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.62    2:24.78        
                  30.24     1:07.97 (37.73)     1:49.29 (41.32)     2:24.78 (35.49)
 97 Liu, Anatol X             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.69    2:24.95        
                  30.39     1:09.24 (38.85)     1:51.55 (42.31)     2:24.95 (33.40)
 98 Milburn, Ian C            15 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:32.05S   2:25.33        
                  31.98     1:08.24 (36.26)     1:50.45 (42.21)     2:25.33 (34.88)
 99 Carestia, Brandon M       17 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.78Y   2:25.50        
                  29.99     1:06.85 (36.86)     1:51.84 (44.99)     2:25.50 (33.66)
100 Wechter, Nicholas C       18 Tidal Wave Swim-AM   2:20.90    2:25.53        
                  30.58     1:10.48 (39.90)     1:50.62 (40.14)     2:25.53 (34.91)
101 Russiello, Ian D          15 The Fish-PV          1:59.56Y   2:25.97        
                  30.25     1:08.29 (38.04)     1:52.44 (44.15)     2:25.97 (33.53)
102 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.48    2:26.35        
                  31.41     1:11.64 (40.23)     1:52.34 (40.70)     2:26.35 (34.01)
103 Broder, Kieran C          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:33.09    2:29.24        
                  30.68     1:12.89 (42.21)     1:53.50 (40.61)     2:29.24 (35.74)
104 Brennan, Thomas J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:25.89    2:30.03        
                  30.20     1:09.77 (39.57)     1:55.42 (45.65)     2:30.03 (34.61)
105 Anderson, Max I           17 Fork Union Aquat-VA  2:10.12Y   2:35.97        
                  31.34     1:15.98 (44.64)     1:57.65 (41.67)     2:35.97 (38.32)
 -- Smith, Nathan D           16 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:59.59Y        DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  29.51     1:05.44 (35.93)     1:49.74 (44.30)          DQ (34.58)
 -- Su, Zihan                 17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.40Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  30.95     1:08.79 (37.84)     1:49.52 (40.73)          DQ (31.55)
 -- Kavanaugh, Patrick D      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.04         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  31.39     1:09.25 (37.86)     1:54.23 (44.98)          DQ (33.49)
 -- Adejumo, Philip O         15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:30.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  30.94     1:09.13 (38.19)     1:50.72 (41.59)          DQ (34.29)
 -- Colley, Gavin E           15 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ewart, Jason E            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Oprendek, Gregory T       20 Una Cbst-MA          1:55.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McBryan, Michael E        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.53Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nugent, Jean-marc S       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pease, Nathan W           19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Husson, Patrick A         20 Unattached-MD        1:58.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.77Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
                4:30.49  OLYM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rubio, Fernando J   21 Unattached-PV        4:33.87    4:33.05         20  
                  28.49     1:00.95 (32.46)     1:37.46 (36.51)     2:12.38 (34.92)
        2:51.10 (38.72)     3:29.90 (38.80)     4:01.89 (31.99)     4:33.05 (31.16)
  2 McCurdy, Christian  17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:41.40    4:35.20         17  
                  27.46       59.14 (31.68)     1:36.57 (37.43)     2:12.91 (36.34)
        2:52.46 (39.55)     3:32.13 (39.67)     4:04.44 (32.31)     4:35.20 (30.76)
  3 McKissick, Andrew   16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.64    4:36.10         16  
                  28.78     1:01.65 (32.87)     1:37.52 (35.87)     2:12.83 (35.31)
        2:52.14 (39.31)     3:31.82 (39.68)     4:04.24 (32.42)     4:36.10 (31.86)
  4 Gross, David L      15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:42.36    4:39.76         15  
                  29.20     1:02.71 (33.51)     1:39.18 (36.47)     2:14.46 (35.28)
        2:55.67 (41.21)     3:36.63 (40.96)     4:09.10 (32.47)     4:39.76 (30.66)
  5 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:41.11    4:40.53         14  
                  29.31     1:03.45 (34.14)     1:40.88 (37.43)     2:18.10 (37.22)
        2:57.17 (39.07)     3:37.20 (40.03)     4:09.58 (32.38)     4:40.53 (30.95)
  6 Colley, Gavin E     15 North Baltimore-MD   4:37.45    4:41.64         13  
                  28.52     1:01.48 (32.96)     1:39.06 (37.58)     2:14.72 (35.66)
        2:55.44 (40.72)     3:36.62 (41.18)     4:09.50 (32.88)     4:41.64 (32.14)
  7 Enoch, Adam C       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:45.48    4:43.99         12  
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.49 (36.10)     2:16.63 (35.14)
        2:56.86 (40.23)     3:38.26 (41.40)     4:11.59 (33.33)     4:43.99 (32.40)
  8 Kent, Robert D      20 Unattached-MD        4:45.61    4:45.46         11  
                  29.65     1:03.55 (33.90)     1:40.56 (37.01)     2:16.59 (36.03)
        2:57.29 (40.70)     3:39.24 (41.95)     4:13.11 (33.87)     4:45.46 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Hudhud, Muhammad K  16 North Baltimore-MD   4:47.36    4:41.69          9  
                  28.98     1:01.73 (32.75)     1:39.53 (37.80)     2:16.67 (37.14)
        2:57.36 (40.69)     3:38.43 (41.07)     4:10.45 (32.02)     4:41.69 (31.24)
 10 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:47.35    4:42.31          7  
                  29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:39.22 (36.43)     2:15.31 (36.09)
        2:56.39 (41.08)     3:37.68 (41.29)     4:10.62 (32.94)     4:42.31 (31.69)
 11 Stockett, Paul W    16 Unattached-MA        4:46.65    4:43.42          6  
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)     1:40.43 (36.79)     2:18.59 (38.16)
        2:57.40 (38.81)     3:38.23 (40.83)     4:11.34 (33.11)     4:43.42 (32.08)
 12 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:45.95    4:43.90          5  
                  28.76     1:02.18 (33.42)     1:39.81 (37.63)     2:17.05 (37.24)
        2:57.36 (40.31)     3:38.14 (40.78)     4:11.71 (33.57)     4:43.90 (32.19)
 13 Stasiunas, Matthew  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:45.96    4:47.72          4  
                  29.52     1:04.00 (34.48)     1:43.12 (39.12)     2:20.59 (37.47)
        3:02.26 (41.67)     3:44.58 (42.32)     4:16.91 (32.33)     4:47.72 (30.81)
 14 Kale, John C        14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:49.59    4:49.92          3  
                  29.78     1:03.85 (34.07)     1:41.40 (37.55)     2:17.97 (36.57)
        3:02.15 (44.18)     3:46.78 (44.63)     4:18.54 (31.76)     4:49.92 (31.38)
 15 Lussi, Hunter M     18 North Baltimore-MD   4:49.72    4:50.02          2  
                  29.75     1:05.00 (35.25)     1:42.97 (37.97)     2:18.78 (35.81)
        3:02.34 (43.56)     3:46.59 (44.25)     4:19.04 (32.45)     4:50.02 (30.98)
 16 Mann, Andrew M      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.11    4:51.75          1  
                  29.51     1:03.49 (33.98)     1:40.42 (36.93)     2:16.91 (36.49)
        3:00.35 (43.44)     3:44.35 (44.00)     4:18.45 (34.10)     4:51.75 (33.30)
C - Final
 17 Kalisz, Connor S    15 North Baltimore-MD   4:50.24    4:44.36        
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)     1:39.10 (35.79)     2:15.58 (36.48)
        2:56.06 (40.48)     3:37.47 (41.41)     4:11.10 (33.63)     4:44.36 (33.26)
 18 Nguyen, Denny T     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.99    4:46.00        
                  29.10     1:02.75 (33.65)     1:39.77 (37.02)     2:16.77 (37.00)
        2:58.74 (41.97)     3:40.60 (41.86)     4:14.21 (33.61)     4:46.00 (31.79)
 19 Gabel, Austin M     17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:49.86    4:46.06        
                  30.60     1:05.07 (34.47)     1:40.30 (35.23)     2:15.21 (34.91)
        2:57.23 (42.02)     3:40.43 (43.20)     4:13.67 (33.24)     4:46.06 (32.39)
 20 Georgiadis, Christ  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:50.09    4:47.86        
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)     1:41.13 (36.91)     2:17.80 (36.67)
        2:58.87 (41.07)     3:41.75 (42.88)     4:15.66 (33.91)     4:47.86 (32.20)
 21 Hoelting, Zachary   15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:50.03    4:48.30        
                  30.08     1:04.88 (34.80)     1:41.68 (36.80)     2:17.42 (35.74)
        3:00.04 (42.62)     3:43.11 (43.07)     4:16.11 (33.00)     4:48.30 (32.19)
 22 Bryant, Max H       15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   4:53.08    4:50.38        
                  30.50     1:05.50 (35.00)     1:42.16 (36.66)     2:19.84 (37.68)
        3:01.16 (41.32)     3:43.70 (42.54)     4:16.98 (33.28)     4:50.38 (33.40)
 23 Lin, William R      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:52.15    4:53.28        
                  29.71     1:04.39 (34.68)     1:41.40 (37.01)     2:18.94 (37.54)
        3:01.53 (42.59)     3:45.56 (44.03)     4:20.02 (34.46)     4:53.28 (33.26)
 24 Pritchard, Noah Y   16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:50.38    4:55.82        
                  29.75     1:04.30 (34.55)     1:42.25 (37.95)     2:20.96 (38.71)
        3:04.22 (43.26)     3:48.28 (44.06)     4:23.02 (34.74)     4:55.82 (32.80)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps                             
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
                4:30.49  OLYM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         21 Unattached-PV        4:34.44    4:33.87        
                  28.71     1:00.89 (32.18)     1:37.89 (37.00)     2:12.83 (34.94)
        2:51.35 (38.52)     3:30.06 (38.71)     4:02.34 (32.28)     4:33.87 (31.53)
  2 Colley, Gavin E           15 North Baltimore-MD   4:40.25    4:37.45        
                  28.78     1:01.67 (32.89)     1:38.40 (36.73)     2:13.79 (35.39)
        2:53.23 (39.44)     3:33.83 (40.60)     4:05.75 (31.92)     4:37.45 (31.70)
  3 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:38.65    4:41.11        
                  29.00     1:02.85 (33.85)     1:39.20 (36.35)     2:15.41 (36.21)
        2:54.50 (39.09)     3:34.94 (40.44)     4:08.23 (33.29)     4:41.11 (32.88)
  4 McCurdy, Christian T      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:45.72    4:41.40        
                  27.90     1:00.49 (32.59)     1:38.12 (37.63)     2:15.30 (37.18)
        2:55.28 (39.98)     3:36.54 (41.26)     4:09.50 (32.96)     4:41.40 (31.90)
  5 Gross, David L            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:08.87Y   4:42.36        
                  29.51     1:03.30 (33.79)     1:39.96 (36.66)     2:14.96 (35.00)
        2:56.44 (41.48)     3:37.72 (41.28)     4:11.14 (33.42)     4:42.36 (31.22)
  6 McKissick, Andrew P       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.60    4:44.64        
                  29.92     1:03.68 (33.76)     1:40.56 (36.88)     2:16.51 (35.95)
        2:56.89 (40.38)     3:38.66 (41.77)     4:12.33 (33.67)     4:44.64 (32.31)
  7 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.54    4:45.48        
                  30.81     1:06.77 (35.96)     1:43.13 (36.36)     2:19.55 (36.42)
        2:59.52 (39.97)     3:40.40 (40.88)     4:14.02 (33.62)     4:45.48 (31.46)
  8 Kent, Robert D            20 Unattached-MD        4:47.28    4:45.61        
                  29.51     1:03.89 (34.38)     1:40.72 (36.83)     2:17.16 (36.44)
        2:58.65 (41.49)     3:39.85 (41.20)     4:13.50 (33.65)     4:45.61 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:43.91    4:45.95        
                  28.63     1:02.78 (34.15)     1:40.94 (38.16)     2:18.88 (37.94)
        2:58.71 (39.83)     3:38.96 (40.25)     4:12.83 (33.87)     4:45.95 (33.12)
 10 Stasiunas, Matthew C      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:49.62    4:45.96        
                  30.05     1:05.14 (35.09)     1:42.83 (37.69)     2:20.38 (37.55)
        3:01.43 (41.05)     3:43.74 (42.31)     4:15.91 (32.17)     4:45.96 (30.05)
 11 Stockett, Paul W          16 Unattached-MA        4:46.15    4:46.65        
                  30.32     1:05.06 (34.74)     1:42.39 (37.33)     2:20.01 (37.62)
        2:59.99 (39.98)     3:40.47 (40.48)     4:14.56 (34.09)     4:46.65 (32.09)
 12 Mann, Andrew M            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:09.64Y   4:47.11        
                  29.35     1:02.80 (33.45)     1:39.09 (36.29)     2:15.27 (36.18)
        2:57.32 (42.05)     3:40.40 (43.08)     4:14.07 (33.67)     4:47.11 (33.04)
 13 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:59.09    4:47.35        
                  29.42     1:03.01 (33.59)     1:39.79 (36.78)     2:18.10 (38.31)
        2:58.18 (40.08)     3:40.02 (41.84)     4:13.58 (33.56)     4:47.35 (33.77)
 14 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.85    4:47.36        
                  28.89     1:02.04 (33.15)     1:41.11 (39.07)     2:19.33 (38.22)
        3:01.96 (42.63)     3:44.05 (42.09)     4:15.86 (31.81)     4:47.36 (31.50)
 15 Kale, John C              14 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:12.63Y   4:49.59        
                  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:41.83 (37.36)     2:17.84 (36.01)
        3:02.20 (44.36)     3:47.27 (45.07)     4:18.66 (31.39)     4:49.59 (30.93)
 16 Lussi, Hunter M           18 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.03    4:49.72        
                  29.69     1:04.76 (35.07)     1:42.56 (37.80)     2:18.58 (36.02)
        3:02.23 (43.65)     3:46.10 (43.87)     4:18.62 (32.52)     4:49.72 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabel, Austin M           17 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:57.75    4:49.86        
                  30.53     1:04.78 (34.25)     1:40.71 (35.93)     2:16.01 (35.30)
        2:59.36 (43.35)     3:43.08 (43.72)     4:17.07 (33.99)     4:49.86 (32.79)
 18 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.03    4:49.99        
                  29.00     1:03.14 (34.14)     1:41.07 (37.93)     2:19.00 (37.93)
        3:00.88 (41.88)     3:43.21 (42.33)     4:17.19 (33.98)     4:49.99 (32.80)
 19 Hoelting, Zachary S       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:08.38Y   4:50.03        
                  30.56     1:06.40 (35.84)     1:42.86 (36.46)     2:18.81 (35.95)
        3:01.47 (42.66)     3:44.65 (43.18)     4:18.27 (33.62)     4:50.03 (31.76)
 20 Georgiadis, Christopher   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:09.62Y   4:50.09        
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)     1:40.79 (37.12)     2:17.62 (36.83)
        2:58.69 (41.07)     3:42.16 (43.47)     4:16.75 (34.59)     4:50.09 (33.34)
 21 Kalisz, Connor S          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:07.24Y   4:50.24        
                  30.47     1:05.19 (34.72)     1:41.49 (36.30)     2:19.51 (38.02)
        3:00.26 (40.75)     3:41.98 (41.72)     4:15.68 (33.70)     4:50.24 (34.56)
 22 Pritchard, Noah Y         16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  4:13.25Y   4:50.38        
                  30.26     1:04.95 (34.69)     1:42.58 (37.63)     2:19.99 (37.41)
        3:02.87 (42.88)     3:45.92 (43.05)     4:18.21 (32.29)     4:50.38 (32.17)
 23 Lin, William R            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.74Y   4:52.15        
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)     1:44.68 (38.69)     2:22.12 (37.44)
        3:03.71 (41.59)     3:46.26 (42.55)     4:19.85 (33.59)     4:52.15 (32.30)
 24 Bryant, Max H             15 Aspen Swim Club-CO   4:11.19Y   4:53.08        
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)     1:41.52 (36.62)     2:18.12 (36.60)
        3:00.32 (42.20)     3:43.57 (43.25)     4:18.64 (35.07)     4:53.08 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:04.46Y   4:53.28        
                  30.49     1:05.31 (34.82)     1:43.25 (37.94)     2:21.62 (38.37)
        3:02.32 (40.70)     3:43.56 (41.24)     4:18.57 (35.01)     4:53.28 (34.71)
 26 Roddy, Colin T            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:07.83    4:53.70        
                  31.31     1:08.17 (36.86)     1:47.45 (39.28)     2:24.88 (37.43)
        3:06.08 (41.20)     3:47.94 (41.86)     4:21.58 (33.64)     4:53.70 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Femiano, Andrew S         15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:59.08    4:53.80        
                  30.65     1:05.66 (35.01)     1:44.32 (38.66)     2:21.56 (37.24)
        3:03.90 (42.34)     3:47.12 (43.22)     4:21.97 (34.85)     4:53.80 (31.83)
 28 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.27    4:53.92        
                  30.90     1:07.33 (36.43)     1:45.46 (38.13)     2:22.00 (36.54)
        3:04.30 (42.30)     3:48.38 (44.08)     4:21.52 (33.14)     4:53.92 (32.40)
 29 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:05.50    4:54.03        
                  30.69     1:06.52 (35.83)     1:45.92 (39.40)     2:25.15 (39.23)
        3:05.90 (40.75)     3:47.57 (41.67)     4:21.70 (34.13)     4:54.03 (32.33)
 30 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.65Y   4:54.31        
                  31.03     1:07.16 (36.13)     1:45.53 (38.37)     2:24.71 (39.18)
        3:06.11 (41.40)     3:48.77 (42.66)     4:22.55 (33.78)     4:54.31 (31.76)
 31 Pollack, John H           17 North Baltimore-MD   4:45.76    4:54.59        
                  28.88     1:02.51 (33.63)     1:39.58 (37.07)     2:16.23 (36.65)
        3:01.16 (44.93)     3:47.56 (46.40)     4:21.55 (33.99)     4:54.59 (33.04)
 32 Shaner, Christian D       17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:13.33Y   4:54.64        
                  30.42     1:06.07 (35.65)     1:45.38 (39.31)     2:23.52 (38.14)
        3:06.89 (43.37)     3:51.09 (44.20)     4:24.04 (32.95)     4:54.64 (30.60)
 33 Ewart, Jason E            14 North Baltimore-MD   4:08.74Y   4:54.66        
                  29.77     1:04.68 (34.91)     1:40.94 (36.26)     2:17.60 (36.66)
        3:03.49 (45.89)     3:49.35 (45.86)     4:22.99 (33.64)     4:54.66 (31.67)
 34 Bechtold, Leander A       16 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.62Y   4:54.78        
                  30.63     1:05.80 (35.17)     1:46.20 (40.40)     2:26.03 (39.83)
        3:07.59 (41.56)     3:49.40 (41.81)     4:23.42 (34.02)     4:54.78 (31.36)
 35 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:51.31    4:54.88        
                  30.51     1:05.61 (35.10)     1:45.38 (39.77)     2:22.62 (37.24)
        3:02.50 (39.88)     3:43.56 (41.06)     4:20.60 (37.04)     4:54.88 (34.28)
 36 Lewis, Rory B             14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:54.11    4:55.27        
                  31.13     1:07.25 (36.12)     1:45.01 (37.76)     2:22.85 (37.84)
        3:07.03 (44.18)     3:49.99 (42.96)     4:23.49 (33.50)     4:55.27 (31.78)
 37 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.93Y   4:55.47        
                  30.85     1:06.67 (35.82)     1:44.19 (37.52)     2:20.97 (36.78)
        3:05.60 (44.63)     3:50.34 (44.74)     4:23.75 (33.41)     4:55.47 (31.72)
 38 Deal, Arthur F            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  5:24.83    4:57.17        
                  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)     1:46.13 (40.19)     2:25.81 (39.68)
        3:07.39 (41.58)     3:49.45 (42.06)     4:24.39 (34.94)     4:57.17 (32.78)
 39 Williams, Robert M        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:11.77Y   4:57.29        
                  31.69     1:06.80 (35.11)     1:45.54 (38.74)     2:24.56 (39.02)
        3:07.21 (42.65)     3:50.86 (43.65)     4:24.25 (33.39)     4:57.29 (33.04)
 40 Bass, Eli S               17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:11.24Y   4:57.42        
                  31.70     1:07.16 (35.46)     1:45.61 (38.45)     2:23.14 (37.53)
        3:05.90 (42.76)     3:49.00 (43.10)     4:23.72 (34.72)     4:57.42 (33.70)
 41 Thornton, David A         15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:18.57    4:57.64        
                  31.25     1:07.88 (36.63)     1:46.93 (39.05)     2:25.35 (38.42)
        3:06.85 (41.50)     3:49.70 (42.85)     4:25.16 (35.46)     4:57.64 (32.48)
 42 Craddock, Michael C       15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:08.10    4:58.08        
                  31.62     1:07.25 (35.63)     1:47.79 (40.54)     2:26.85 (39.06)
        3:07.34 (40.49)     3:48.61 (41.27)     4:24.36 (35.75)     4:58.08 (33.72)
 43 Janezich, John R          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:19.55Y   4:58.18        
                  30.96     1:05.25 (34.29)     1:45.32 (40.07)     2:24.08 (38.76)
        3:07.20 (43.12)     3:52.12 (44.92)     4:26.35 (34.23)     4:58.18 (31.83)
 44 Cadigan, William A        14 North Baltimore-MD   5:07.47    4:58.90        
                  32.65     1:07.68 (35.03)     1:44.76 (37.08)     2:21.37 (36.61)
        3:06.19 (44.82)     3:51.97 (45.78)     4:25.77 (33.80)     4:58.90 (33.13)
 45 Kavanaugh, Patrick D      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.94Y   4:59.10        
                  31.68     1:08.78 (37.10)     1:47.17 (38.39)     2:25.61 (38.44)
        3:09.20 (43.59)     3:52.23 (43.03)     4:25.48 (33.25)     4:59.10 (33.62)
 46 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:01.41    4:59.28        
                  31.23     1:07.34 (36.11)     1:45.45 (38.11)     2:22.22 (36.77)
        3:06.97 (44.75)     3:51.39 (44.42)     4:25.15 (33.76)     4:59.28 (34.13)
 47 Stockner, Daniel T        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:21.05    4:59.50        
                  31.51     1:09.47 (37.96)     1:48.65 (39.18)     2:26.68 (38.03)
        3:08.89 (42.21)     3:52.23 (43.34)     4:26.44 (34.21)     4:59.50 (33.06)
 48 Hadd, Owen A              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.48    4:59.75        
                  30.86     1:06.94 (36.08)     1:45.67 (38.73)     2:21.77 (36.10)
        3:05.55 (43.78)     3:49.89 (44.34)     4:25.52 (35.63)     4:59.75 (34.23)
 49 Blum, Kevin M             16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:03.78Y   5:00.27        
                  31.34     1:08.19 (36.85)     1:48.94 (40.75)     2:29.08 (40.14)
        3:08.79 (39.71)     3:50.28 (41.49)     4:25.87 (35.59)     5:00.27 (34.40)
 50 Brennan, Thomas J         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:12.89Y   5:01.00        
                  30.46     1:06.11 (35.65)     1:46.21 (40.10)     2:24.81 (38.60)
        3:09.28 (44.47)     3:53.54 (44.26)     4:27.40 (33.86)     5:01.00 (33.60)
 51 Gregorzak, Gabriel E      16 North Baltimore-MD   4:28.99Y   5:01.08        
                  31.80     1:07.97 (36.17)     1:49.54 (41.57)     2:30.24 (40.70)
        3:10.16 (39.92)     3:51.54 (41.38)     4:27.33 (35.79)     5:01.08 (33.75)
 52 Saunders, Brett A         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:14.89Y   5:01.60        
                  32.11     1:09.82 (37.71)     1:48.54 (38.72)     2:26.31 (37.77)
        3:08.48 (42.17)     3:53.21 (44.73)     4:27.81 (34.60)     5:01.60 (33.79)
 53 Lechner, Nicholas N       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.35Y   5:01.80        
                  31.97     1:09.35 (37.38)     1:48.40 (39.05)     2:26.84 (38.44)
        3:09.97 (43.13)     3:53.98 (44.01)     4:28.05 (34.07)     5:01.80 (33.75)
 54 Williamson, Brendan H     17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:15.48    5:02.25        
                  32.63     1:10.45 (37.82)     1:49.42 (38.97)     2:27.29 (37.87)
        3:11.37 (44.08)     3:56.36 (44.99)     4:30.02 (33.66)     5:02.25 (32.23)
 55 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.66Y   5:02.26        
                  30.53     1:05.90 (35.37)     1:47.00 (41.10)     2:26.45 (39.45)
        3:08.50 (42.05)     3:52.42 (43.92)     4:28.23 (35.81)     5:02.26 (34.03)
 56 Johnson, Duncan R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.47Y   5:02.87        
                  31.18     1:08.14 (36.96)     1:46.88 (38.74)     2:23.62 (36.74)
        3:07.43 (43.81)     3:52.51 (45.08)     4:27.94 (35.43)     5:02.87 (34.93)
 57 Sterrett, Scott C         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:28.77Y   5:03.08        
                  32.44     1:09.84 (37.40)     1:52.29 (42.45)     2:34.47 (42.18)
        3:14.67 (40.20)     3:55.46 (40.79)     4:30.48 (35.02)     5:03.08 (32.60)
 58 Balch, Christopher A      17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:13.62Y   5:03.09        
                  29.86     1:05.08 (35.22)     1:46.60 (41.52)     2:25.99 (39.39)
        3:09.89 (43.90)     3:54.39 (44.50)     4:28.79 (34.40)     5:03.09 (34.30)
 59 Ewart, Alexander J        14 Greater Baltimor-MD  5:09.52    5:03.20        
                  29.82     1:04.86 (35.04)     1:43.17 (38.31)     2:21.64 (38.47)
        3:07.16 (45.52)     3:52.94 (45.78)     4:28.07 (35.13)     5:03.20 (35.13)
 60 Lott, Tarik O             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:09.14    5:04.96        
                  30.38     1:06.46 (36.08)     1:45.69 (39.23)     2:25.11 (39.42)
        3:07.61 (42.50)     3:52.04 (44.43)     4:28.57 (36.53)     5:04.96 (36.39)
 61 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:11.79    5:05.96        
                  31.19     1:07.67 (36.48)     1:49.39 (41.72)     2:31.57 (42.18)
        3:13.63 (42.06)     3:56.45 (42.82)     4:31.81 (35.36)     5:05.96 (34.15)
 62 Kiehl, Joshua B           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.48    5:06.09        
                  32.09     1:10.15 (38.06)     1:50.00 (39.85)     2:29.59 (39.59)
        3:13.26 (43.67)     3:57.44 (44.18)     4:33.13 (35.69)     5:06.09 (32.96)
 63 Truong, Devin Q           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:12.31    5:06.41        
                  31.82     1:10.08 (38.26)     1:50.63 (40.55)     2:30.68 (40.05)
        3:12.41 (41.73)     3:55.51 (43.10)     4:31.17 (35.66)     5:06.41 (35.24)
 64 Carestia, Brandon M       17 North Baltimore-MD   5:17.28    5:07.54        
                  30.76     1:06.71 (35.95)     1:46.34 (39.63)     2:24.88 (38.54)
        3:10.45 (45.57)     3:55.64 (45.19)     4:31.57 (35.93)     5:07.54 (35.97)
 65 Huckstep, Brett J         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  5:14.62    5:08.99        
                  32.34     1:09.99 (37.65)     1:50.44 (40.45)     2:31.20 (40.76)
        3:13.41 (42.21)     3:56.83 (43.42)     4:33.41 (36.58)     5:08.99 (35.58)
 66 Giuliano, Jonah R         14 North Baltimore-MD   5:09.77    5:12.52        
                  33.08     1:12.13 (39.05)     1:53.18 (41.05)     2:34.00 (40.82)
        3:15.48 (41.48)     3:58.62 (43.14)     4:35.98 (37.36)     5:12.52 (36.54)
 -- Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:21.78Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.03     1:07.78 (35.75)     1:47.03 (39.25)     2:23.62 (36.59)
        3:09.28 (45.66)     3:53.96 (44.68)     4:29.08 (35.12)          DQ (31.90)
 -- Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:13.67Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  31.52     1:07.64 (36.12)     1:46.20 (38.56)     2:22.43 (36.23)
        3:05.99 (43.56)     3:49.41 (43.42)     4:24.33 (34.92)          DQ (31.81)
 -- Neuendorf, Reed L         19 Unattached-MD        4:02.28Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  30.52     1:05.45 (34.93)     1:42.33 (36.88)     2:18.62 (36.29)
        3:00.56 (41.94)     3:43.17 (42.61)     4:16.59 (33.42)          DQ (31.42)
 -- Galan, Peter A            22 Unattached-MD        4:48.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  30.15     1:05.12 (34.97)     1:43.51 (38.39)     2:20.37 (36.86)
        3:03.38 (43.01)     3:45.72 (42.34)     4:19.64 (33.92)          DQ (31.23)
 -- Cipolla, Chris P          20 Una Nlac-MA          4:41.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.90     1:02.25 (33.35)     1:38.33 (36.08)     2:12.84 (34.51)
        2:50.15 (37.31)     3:29.38 (39.23)     4:02.72 (33.34)          DQ (31.85)
 -- Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:03.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.68     1:11.14 (38.46)     1:49.80 (38.66)     2:28.43 (38.63)
        3:09.29 (40.86)     3:50.72 (41.43)     4:24.67 (33.95)          DQ (33.28)
 -- Wang, Howe                16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:02.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lin, Eric H               15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:18.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McDonald, Kendrick P      18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:44.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Goldberg, Steven J        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:23.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 4x50 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:37.07   3/16/2008 Brown University                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:40.68    1:38.96         40  
     1) Xu, Benjamin 17                 2) Sovero, Andrew C 17            
     3) Butt, Austin T 17               4) Yang, William W 17             
                  25.72       49.88 (24.16)     1:14.45 (24.57)     1:38.96 (24.51)
  2 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:27.70Y   1:40.47         34  
     1) Clancy, John P 16               2) McGarvey, Connor M 17          
     3) James, Cameron T 18             4) Yarberough, Darnell T 17       
                  25.38       50.42 (25.04)     1:15.04 (24.62)     1:40.47 (25.43)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:26.02Y   1:41.05         31  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18         2) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
     3) Caprara, Alexander M 16         4) Kolesar, Brad W 16             
                  25.12       49.72 (24.60)     1:15.51 (25.79)     1:41.05 (25.54)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:28.34Y   1:41.05         31  
     1) Tollen, Cooper T 15             2) Holder, Evan E 16              
     3) Regan, Sean M 17                4) Szekely, Christopher L 17      
                  26.56       51.87 (25.31)     1:17.00 (25.13)     1:41.05 (24.05)
  5 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        1:40.93    1:41.80         28  
     1) Turner, Collin G 14             2) Pollack, John H 17             
     3) Sanabia, John C 15              4) Lussi, Hunter M 18             
                  25.35       50.92 (25.57)     1:16.27 (25.35)     1:41.80 (25.53)
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           1:41.76    1:41.83         26  
     1) Colley, Benjamin W 18           2) Balch, Christopher A 17        
     3) McMurray, Evan L 19             4) Shaner, Christian D 17         
                  25.36       50.92 (25.56)     1:16.23 (25.31)     1:41.83 (25.60)
  7 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:30.00Y   1:42.08         24  
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          2) Francis, Robert A 17           
     3) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 18          4) Clerici, Cameron F 17          
                  26.14       51.30 (25.16)     1:17.25 (25.95)     1:42.08 (24.83)
  8 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            1:29.90Y   1:42.31         22  
     1) McCurdy, Christian T 17         2) Cagley, Noah J 15              
     3) Goettler, Matthew L 18          4) Sterrett, Scott C 17           
                  24.84       50.40 (25.56)     1:16.64 (26.24)     1:42.31 (25.67)
  9 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:44.52    1:43.93         18  
     1) Barbee, Anthony D 17            2) Baker, Evan A 15               
     3) Chartier, Collin H 18           4) Grant, Kevin A 16              
                  26.04       51.83 (25.79)     1:18.48 (26.65)     1:43.93 (25.45)
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:32.19Y   1:44.18         14  
     1) Kilgallin, William T 17         2) O'Doherty, Philip A 16         
     3) Gorski, Ben R 15                4) Lincoln, Lawrence J 17         
                  26.41       52.65 (26.24)     1:18.35 (25.70)     1:44.18 (25.83)
 11 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:31.71Y   1:44.72         12  
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 16       2) Bloom, Kyle B 16               
     3) Craig, Justin C 16              4) Lott, Tarik O 15               
                  25.78       51.84 (26.06)     1:18.34 (26.50)     1:44.72 (26.38)
 12 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       1:30.14Y   1:44.82         10  
     1) Moreno, Daniel S 16             2) Galen, Brady J 16              
     3) Smith, Jacob A 17               4) Vance, Jared A 15              
                  26.23       52.53 (26.30)     1:19.22 (26.69)     1:44.82 (25.60)
 13 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:31.65Y   1:45.15          8  
     1) Chamness, Conor A 17            2) Ikeda, Robert C 17             
     3) Thorsell, Luke P 15             4) Pilcher, Dane M 17             
                  25.95       52.54 (26.59)     1:18.70 (26.16)     1:45.15 (26.45)
 14 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:32.56Y   1:45.82          6  
     1) Franklin, Ryan A 15             2) Lamont, Christopher A 16       
     3) Romanchuk, Joshua P 19          4) Simmons, Keegan O 16           
                  27.40       53.64 (26.24)     1:19.76 (26.12)     1:45.82 (26.06)
 15 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            1:29.62Y   1:48.14          4  
     1) Altobelli, David G 17           2) Sigwalt, Stefan D 16           
     3) Latona, Andrew P 16             4) Cleary, Michael V 18           
                  27.17       53.50 (26.33)     1:21.70 (28.20)     1:48.14 (26.44)
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 3:12.46   8/19/2006 USA                                        
                         Phelps, Walker, Jones, Lezak                      
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:30.67    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:35.57    3:36.48         40  
     1) Yang, William W 17              2) Ratliff, Christopher K 16      
     3) Butt, Austin T 17               4) Xu, Benjamin 17                
                  25.77       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.60 (25.78)     1:47.74 (53.92)
        2:13.34 (25.60)     2:42.12 (54.38)     3:07.95 (25.83)     3:36.48 (54.36)
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:34.73    3:37.56         34  
     1) McBryan, Michael E 16           2) Holder, Evan E 16              
     3) Regan, Sean M 17                4) Szekely, Christopher L 17      
                  27.11       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.08 (26.04)     1:51.64 (54.60)
        2:17.09 (25.45)     2:45.25 (53.61)     3:10.79 (25.54)     3:37.56 (52.31)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:40.60    3:40.11         32  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18         2) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
     3) Caprara, Alexander M 16         4) Kolesar, Brad W 16             
                  25.94       54.57 (54.57)     1:20.14 (25.57)     1:49.08 (54.51)
        2:15.87 (26.79)     2:44.64 (55.56)     3:11.22 (26.58)     3:40.11 (55.47)
  4 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:35.84    3:41.00         30  
     1) Turner, Collin G 14             2) Pollack, John H 17             
     3) Sanabia, John C 15              4) Silverman, Ian J 16            
                  26.44       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.70 (26.51)     1:50.86 (55.67)
        2:16.54 (25.68)     2:45.09 (54.23)     3:11.84 (26.75)     3:41.00 (55.91)
  5 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:18.19Y   3:42.79         28  
     1) Francis, Robert A 17            2) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 18         
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          4) Clerici, Cameron F 17          
                  26.81       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.51 (26.55)     1:53.23 (57.27)
        2:19.43 (26.20)     2:48.04 (54.81)     3:14.11 (26.07)     3:42.79 (54.75)
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:46.95    3:44.08         26  
     1) Shaner, Christian D 17          2) Balch, Christopher A 17        
     3) McMurray, Evan L 19             4) Colley, Benjamin W 18          
                  27.47       56.11 (56.11)     1:22.92 (26.81)     1:52.26 (56.15)
        2:18.88 (26.62)     2:48.71 (56.45)     3:15.13 (26.42)     3:44.08 (55.37)
  7 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:14.39Y   3:45.65         24  
     1) Baker, Evan A 15                2) Bass, Eli S 17                 
     3) Chartier, Collin H 18           4) Grant, Kevin A 16              
                  27.11       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.40 (26.54)     1:52.25 (55.39)
        2:19.85 (27.60)     2:49.19 (56.94)     3:15.50 (26.31)     3:45.65 (56.46)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.22    3:46.27         22  
     1) Murphy, James F 14              2) Smith, Grayson T 16            
     3) Rainey, Ian B 16                4) Yelmgren, Michael A 20         
                  26.80       54.94 (54.94)     1:21.70 (26.76)     1:52.64 (57.70)
        2:19.61 (26.97)     2:49.98 (57.34)     3:16.82 (26.84)     3:46.27 (56.29)
  9 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:16.94Y   3:47.97         18  
     1) Golczewski, Daniel K 15         2) Hoke, Chad J 17                
     3) Lackey, Gabriel J 16            4) Howell, Mark D 19              
                  27.90       57.83 (57.83)     1:24.83 (27.00)     1:54.64 (56.81)
        2:22.29 (27.65)     2:52.89 (58.25)     3:19.10 (26.21)     3:47.97 (55.08)
 10 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:16.69Y   3:48.64         14  
     1) Lincoln, Lawrence J 17          2) Kilgallin, William T 17        
     3) Gorski, Ben R 15                4) Shackley, Ian L 16             
                  27.32       57.09 (57.09)     1:23.85 (26.76)     1:54.07 (56.98)
        2:20.29 (26.22)     2:51.16 (57.09)     3:18.30 (27.14)     3:48.64 (57.48)
 11 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:46.00    3:49.32         12  
     1) Williamson, Brendan H 17        2) Pins, Jonathon M 15            
     3) Halliburton, David M 16         4) Slattery, Michael R 18         
                  27.57       57.98 (57.98)     1:25.19 (27.21)     1:55.28 (57.30)
        2:22.98 (27.70)     2:52.61 (57.33)     3:19.24 (26.63)     3:49.32 (56.71)
 12 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:11.85Y   3:49.67         10  
     1) Altobelli, David G 17           2) Cleary, Michael V 18           
     3) Sigwalt, Stefan D 16            4) Latona, Andrew P 16            
                  27.37       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.13 (27.72)     1:55.34 (57.93)
        2:22.78 (27.44)     2:53.06 (57.72)     3:20.23 (27.17)     3:49.67 (56.61)
 13 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:14.60Y   3:50.44          8  
     1) Moreno, Daniel S 16             2) Galen, Brady J 16              
     3) Smith, Jacob A 17               4) Vance, Jared A 15              
                  26.95       56.06 (56.06)     1:23.44 (27.38)     1:54.23 (58.17)
        2:22.28 (28.05)     2:52.72 (58.49)     3:19.45 (26.73)     3:50.44 (57.72)
 14 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'B'            3:20.70Y   3:51.61          6  
     1) Su, Zihan 17                    2) Cagley, Noah J 15              
     3) Sterrett, Scott C 17            4) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
                  27.70       56.40 (56.40)     1:24.87 (28.47)   1:57.58 (1:01.18)
        2:25.02 (27.44)     2:55.00 (57.42)     3:21.86 (26.86)     3:51.61 (56.61)
 15 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:45.77    3:51.79          4  
     1) Bloom, Kyle B 16                2) Chin, Robert 16                
     3) Lott, Tarik O 15                4) Craig, Justin C 16             
                  27.00       57.13 (57.13)     1:24.86 (27.73)     1:55.73 (58.60)
        2:22.66 (26.93)     2:53.37 (57.64)     3:20.47 (27.10)     3:51.79 (58.42)
 16 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:19.72Y   3:53.59          2  
     1) Chamness, Conor A 17            2) Simon, Connor T 15             
     3) Pilcher, Dane M 17              4) Thorsell, Luke P 15            
                  27.49       57.60 (57.60)     1:26.41 (28.81)     1:57.50 (59.90)
        2:25.58 (28.08)     2:56.52 (59.02)     3:23.04 (26.52)     3:53.59 (57.07)
 17 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:21.62Y   3:54.01        
     1) Franklin, Ryan A 15             2) Skinner, Grant M 16            
     3) Romanchuk, Joshua P 19          4) Simmons, Keegan O 16           
                  28.07   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:27.55 (27.41)     1:58.40 (58.26)
        2:25.59 (27.19)     2:57.19 (58.79)     3:23.62 (26.43)     3:54.01 (56.82)
 
Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 7:03.24   3/30/2007 USA                                        
                         Phelps, Lochte, Keller, Vanderkaay                
EZ Speedo LC: S 7:44.68    8/8/2009 Team Pittsburgh                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:01.25    8:00.35         40  
     1) Xu, Benjamin 17                 2) Yang, William W 17             
     3) Bloom, Kyle B 16                4) Ratliff, Christopher K 16      
                  27.74       57.17 (57.17)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:25.72 (26.48)     2:54.83 (55.59)   3:25.03 (1:25.79)   3:54.57 (1:55.33)
        4:21.88 (27.31)     4:52.21 (57.64)   5:24.84 (1:30.27)   5:58.09 (2:03.52)
        6:26.13 (28.04)     6:57.45 (59.36)   7:30.38 (1:32.29)   8:00.35 (2:02.26)
  2 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        7:33.32    8:03.70         34  
     1) Sanabia, John C 15              2) Pollack, John H 17             
     3) Lussi, Hunter M 18              4) Silverman, Ian J 16            
                  27.98       57.76 (57.76)   1:29.41 (1:29.41)   2:01.72 (2:01.72)
        2:28.69 (26.97)     2:59.60 (57.88)   3:31.15 (1:29.43)   4:02.08 (2:00.36)
        4:30.49 (28.41)     5:01.49 (59.41)   5:33.51 (1:31.43)   6:04.54 (2:02.46)
        6:32.04 (27.50)     7:02.39 (57.85)   7:32.89 (1:28.35)   8:03.70 (1:59.16)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       6:52.78Y   8:07.62         32  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18         2) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
     3) Smith, Neal P 15                4) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
                  27.39       57.13 (57.13)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:24.29 (27.18)     2:55.56 (58.45)   3:26.89 (1:29.78)   3:57.90 (2:00.79)
        4:26.43 (28.53)   4:57.93 (1:00.03)   5:29.98 (1:32.08)   6:01.79 (2:03.89)
        6:30.37 (28.58)   7:02.82 (1:01.03)   7:35.39 (1:33.60)   8:07.62 (2:05.83)
  4 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            8:07.76    8:14.10         30  
     1) Allison, Brad E 14              2) Pins, Jonathon M 15            
     3) Williamson, Brendan H 17        4) Slattery, Michael R 18         
                  28.11       59.35 (59.35)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:01.87 (2:01.87)
        2:29.73 (27.86)     3:00.97 (59.10)   3:33.98 (1:32.11)   4:07.38 (2:05.51)
        4:35.67 (28.29)   5:07.47 (1:00.09)   5:39.28 (1:31.90)   6:11.05 (2:03.67)
        6:39.24 (28.19)   7:11.09 (1:00.04)   7:42.65 (1:31.60)   8:14.10 (2:03.05)
  5 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           8:11.87    8:14.61         28  
     1) Thiesse, Andrew E 17            2) Shaner, Christian D 17         
     3) Colley, Benjamin W 18           4) Kale, John C 14                
                  28.46       59.02 (59.02)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.82 (2:02.82)
                            3:00.60 (57.78)   3:32.66 (1:29.84)   4:04.13 (2:01.31)
        4:31.65 (27.52)     5:03.22 (59.09)   5:36.74 (1:32.61)   6:09.44 (2:05.31)
                          7:09.80 (1:00.36)   7:42.81 (1:33.37)   8:14.61 (2:05.17)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:48.40    8:15.95         26  
     1) Murphy, James F 14              2) Yelmgren, Michael A 20         
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 15              4) Rainey, Ian B 16               
                  27.95       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.83 (1:29.83)   2:00.00 (2:00.00)
        2:27.95 (27.95)     2:59.32 (59.32)   3:32.45 (1:32.45)   4:05.98 (2:05.98)
        4:33.87 (27.89)     5:05.65 (59.67)   5:38.93 (1:32.95)   6:11.26 (2:05.28)
        6:39.48 (28.22)   7:11.27 (1:00.01)   7:43.68 (1:32.42)   8:15.95 (2:04.69)
  7 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 7:11.54Y   8:17.77         24  
     1) Gross, David L 15               2) Golczewski, Daniel K 15        
     3) Hoke, Chad J 17                 4) Howell, Mark D 19              
                  28.28       59.33 (59.33)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:01.79 (2:01.79)
        2:29.65 (27.86)     3:01.28 (59.49)   3:33.93 (1:32.14)   4:06.37 (2:04.58)
        4:33.99 (27.62)     5:05.67 (59.30)   5:39.83 (1:33.46)   6:12.50 (2:06.13)
                            7:12.27 (59.77)   7:44.76 (1:32.26)   8:17.77 (2:05.27)
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:11.11Y   8:25.86         22  
     1) Lincoln, Lawrence J 17          2) Gorski, Ben R 15               
     3) Shackley, Ian L 16              4) Kilgallin, William T 17        
                  27.99       59.55 (59.55)   1:33.00 (1:33.00)   2:05.95 (2:05.95)
        2:34.24 (28.29)   3:06.34 (1:00.39)   3:40.26 (1:34.31)   4:14.63 (2:08.68)
        4:43.01 (28.38)   5:15.27 (1:00.64)   5:48.03 (1:33.40)   6:19.60 (2:04.97)
        6:46.77 (27.17)     7:18.34 (58.74)   7:52.10 (1:32.50)   8:25.86 (2:06.26)
  9 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:08.46Y   8:29.41         18  
     1) Cagley, Noah J 15               2) Sekowski, Anthony R 16         
     3) Su, Zihan 17                    4) Sterrett, Scott C 17           
                  28.54   1:01.15 (1:01.15)   1:35.39 (1:35.39)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:38.05 (28.66)   3:10.62 (1:01.23)   3:44.62 (1:35.23)   4:18.63 (2:09.24)
        4:47.15 (28.52)     5:18.16 (59.53)   5:51.06 (1:32.43)   6:22.47 (2:03.84)
        6:51.64 (29.17)   7:23.84 (1:01.37)   7:57.22 (1:34.75)   8:29.41 (2:06.94)
 
Men 4x50 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:46.78   3/15/2008 Brown University                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             1:37.55Y   1:49.89         40  
     1) Holder, Evan E 16               2) Tollen, Cooper T 15            
     3) Regan, Sean M 17                4) Szekely, Christopher L 17      
                  29.55     1:00.99 (31.44)     1:26.08 (25.09)     1:49.89 (23.81)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:56.49    1:49.96         34  
     1) Xu, Benjamin 17                 2) Taylor, Austin N 18            
     3) Sovero, Andrew C 17             4) Butt, Austin T 17              
                  28.17       58.90 (30.73)     1:25.14 (26.24)     1:49.96 (24.82)
  3 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        2:18.08    1:50.50         32  
     1) Ewart, Jason E 14               2) Gregorzak, Gabriel E 16        
     3) Cosgarea, Alec J 17             4) Turner, Collin G 14            
                  28.15       59.77 (31.62)     1:26.06 (26.29)     1:50.50 (24.44)
  4 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              2:21.00    1:50.96         30  
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 18          2) Francis, Robert A 17           
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          4) Clerici, Cameron F 17          
                  29.09       59.78 (30.69)     1:26.48 (26.70)     1:50.96 (24.48)
  5 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           1:53.41    1:53.08         28  
     1) Colley, Benjamin W 18           2) Dumont, Brian P 18             
     3) Shaner, Christian D 17          4) McMurray, Evan L 19            
                  28.31     1:00.87 (32.56)     1:28.03 (27.16)     1:53.08 (25.05)
  6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:38.85Y   1:53.34         26  
     1) Breschi, Dominic A 16           2) McDonald, Kendrick P 18        
     3) Clancy, John P 16               4) James, Cameron T 18            
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:28.67 (26.89)     1:53.34 (24.67)
  7 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:36.08Y   1:53.55         24  
     1) Jankowski, John A 16            2) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
     3) Kolesar, Brad W 16              4) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
                  30.06     1:01.33 (31.27)     1:28.94 (27.61)     1:53.55 (24.61)
  8 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:38.56Y   1:54.19         22  
     1) Su, Zihan 17                    2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Sterrett, Scott C 17            4) Cagley, Noah J 15              
                  30.21     1:01.20 (30.99)     1:28.49 (27.29)     1:54.19 (25.70)
  9 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:55.36    1:54.54         18  
     1) Halliburton, David M 16         2) Pins, Jonathon M 15            
     3) Slattery, Michael R 18          4) Williamson, Brendan H 17       
                  30.47     1:01.72 (31.25)     1:28.48 (26.76)     1:54.54 (26.06)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                2:29.25    1:55.74         14  
     1) Chin, Robert 16                 2) Lott, Tarik O 15               
     3) Shorter, Thomas E 15            4) Ratliff, Christopher K 16      
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)     1:31.06 (28.72)     1:55.74 (24.68)
 11 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          2:32.56    1:56.42         11  
     1) Devore, Kyle A 17               2) Thornton, David A 15           
     3) Martir, Matthan-matthew D 16    4) Yanchulis, Noah T 15           
                  29.71     1:03.97 (34.26)     1:30.76 (26.79)     1:56.42 (25.66)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    2:06.93    1:56.42         11  
     1) Yelmgren, Michael A 20          2) Smith, Grayson T 16            
     3) Rainey, Ian B 16                4) Johnsen, Hans L 23             
                  29.14     1:03.07 (33.93)     1:31.75 (28.68)     1:56.42 (24.67)
 13 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:59.45    1:56.73          8  
     1) Lazris, David I 17              2) Kogan, Joseph 16               
     3) Pritchard, Noah Y 16            4) Stenoien, Joel E 17            
                  29.77     1:02.56 (32.79)     1:30.14 (27.58)     1:56.73 (26.59)
 14 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    2:11.40    1:57.75          6  
     1) Timm, David 16                  2) Deal, Arthur F 17              
     3) Massie, Kyle J 18               4) Peele, Christopher J 16        
                  31.50     1:03.52 (32.02)     1:31.09 (27.57)     1:57.75 (26.66)
 15 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       1:40.94Y   1:57.94          4  
     1) Smith, Jacob A 17               2) Vance, Jared A 15              
     3) Galen, Brady J 16               4) Moreno, Daniel S 16            
                  31.18     1:04.35 (33.17)     1:32.85 (28.50)     1:57.94 (25.09)
 16 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'           2:05.74    1:58.87          2  
     1) Kale, John C 14                 2) Huckstep, Brett J 15           
     3) Balch, Christopher A 17         4) Thiesse, Andrew E 17           
                  31.70     1:04.96 (33.26)     1:32.31 (27.35)     1:58.87 (26.56)
 17 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:39.02Y   1:59.19        
     1) Tarkenton, William H 18         2) Rodriguez, Francisco E 16      
     3) O'Doherty, Philip A 16          4) Lincoln, Lawrence J 17         
                  31.17     1:05.22 (34.05)     1:33.65 (28.43)     1:59.19 (25.54)
 18 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      1:43.31Y   1:59.73        
     1) Thorsell, Luke P 15             2) Pilcher, Dane M 17             
     3) Simon, Connor T 15              4) Chamness, Conor A 17           
                  30.50     1:05.25 (34.75)     1:34.19 (28.94)     1:59.73 (25.54)
 19 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:47.98Y   2:01.41        
     1) Skinner, Grant M 16             2) Franklin, Ryan A 15            
     3) Simmons, Keegan O 16            4) Romanchuk, Joshua P 19         
                  31.98     1:07.73 (35.75)     1:35.66 (27.93)     2:01.41 (25.75)
 20 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            1:40.52Y   2:01.78        
     1) Latona, Andrew P 16             2) Broder, Kieran C 16            
     3) Cleary, Michael V 18            4) Altobelli, David G 17          
                  31.13     1:06.80 (35.67)     1:35.07 (28.27)     2:01.78 (26.71)
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     2:07.08         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Campbell, Nicholas C 17         2) Grant, Kevin A 16              
     3) Baker, Evan A 15                4) Barbee, Anthony D 17           
                  29.28     1:03.64 (34.36)     1:32.10 (28.46)          DQ (25.68)
 
Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
American LCM: A 3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA                                        
                         Peirsol, Hansen, Crocker, Lezak                   
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        3:58.80    4:00.56         40  
     1) Ewart, Jason E 14               2) Gregorzak, Gabriel E 16        
     3) Cosgarea, Alec J 17             4) Pollack, John H 17             
                  29.18       59.36 (59.36)     1:31.18 (31.82)   2:07.87 (1:08.51)
        2:34.17 (26.30)     3:05.13 (57.26)     3:31.40 (26.27)     4:00.56 (55.43)
  2 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:36.27Y   4:04.31         34  
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 18          2) Francis, Robert A 17           
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          4) Clerici, Cameron F 17          
                  29.94   1:02.24 (1:02.24)     1:33.25 (31.01)   2:09.61 (1:07.37)
        2:37.08 (27.47)     3:09.22 (59.61)     3:34.89 (25.67)     4:04.31 (55.09)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:56.71    4:06.98         32  
     1) Holder, Evan E 16               2) Tollen, Cooper T 15            
     3) Regan, Sean M 17                4) Szekely, Christopher L 17      
                  31.08   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:36.24 (32.14)   2:14.63 (1:10.53)
        2:41.52 (26.89)     3:12.10 (57.47)     3:38.98 (26.88)     4:06.98 (54.88)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:09.89    4:07.44         30  
     1) Su, Zihan 17                    2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) McCurdy, Christian T 17         4) Newell, Mark E 18              
                  31.13   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:35.87 (32.14)   2:12.82 (1:09.09)
        2:39.85 (27.03)     3:10.87 (58.05)     3:37.51 (26.64)     4:07.44 (56.57)
  5 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:39.25Y   4:16.42         28  
     1) Lazris, David I 17              2) Kogan, Joseph 16               
     3) Pritchard, Noah Y 16            4) Stenoien, Joel E 17            
                  30.67   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:36.50 (33.03)   2:17.36 (1:13.89)
                          3:18.28 (1:00.92)     3:45.65 (27.37)     4:16.42 (58.14)
  6 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:41.02Y   4:17.11         26  
     1) Hoke, Chad J 17                 2) Paxton, Kyle P 15              
     3) Golczewski, Daniel K 15         4) Howell, Mark D 19              
                  31.15   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:39.32 (34.26)   2:18.98 (1:13.92)
        2:48.37 (29.39)   3:21.45 (1:02.47)     3:48.46 (27.01)     4:17.11 (55.66)
  7 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:36.25Y   4:17.88         24  
     1) Smith, Jacob A 17               2) Vance, Jared A 15              
     3) Galen, Brady J 16               4) Moreno, Daniel S 16            
                  32.68   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:40.52 (33.23)   2:18.51 (1:11.22)
        2:47.67 (29.16)   3:21.18 (1:02.67)     3:48.32 (27.14)     4:17.88 (56.70)
  8 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           4:02.34    4:18.08         22  
     1) Colley, Benjamin W 18           2) Dumont, Brian P 18             
     3) Shaner, Christian D 17          4) McMurray, Evan L 19            
                  31.08   1:04.36 (1:04.36)                       2:18.04 (1:13.68)
        2:46.72 (28.68)   3:20.16 (1:02.12)     3:47.60 (27.44)     4:18.08 (57.92)
  9 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    3:45.90Y   4:19.22         18  
     1) Timm, David 16                  2) Deal, Arthur F 17              
     3) Massie, Kyle J 18               4) Peele, Christopher J 16        
                  32.50   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:38.32 (32.90)   2:16.69 (1:11.27)
        2:44.55 (27.86)   3:17.83 (1:01.14)     3:46.70 (28.87)   4:19.22 (1:01.39)
 10 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:35.46Y   4:21.29         14  
     1) Latona, Andrew P 16             2) Broder, Kieran C 16            
     3) Cleary, Michael V 18            4) Altobelli, David G 17          
                  32.36   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:40.45 (35.07)   2:21.59 (1:16.21)
        2:49.85 (28.26)   3:23.49 (1:01.90)     3:50.56 (27.07)     4:21.29 (57.80)
 11 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:41.74Y   4:22.20         12  
     1) Tarkenton, William H 18         2) Rodriguez, Francisco E 16      
     3) Shackley, Ian L 16              4) Lincoln, Lawrence J 17         
                  32.33   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:41.75 (34.22)   2:20.92 (1:13.39)
        2:50.09 (29.17)   3:25.53 (1:04.61)     3:52.10 (26.57)     4:22.20 (56.67)
 12 York Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:40.74Y   4:23.08         10  
     1) Thorsell, Luke P 15             2) Pilcher, Dane M 17             
     3) Simon, Connor T 15              4) Chamness, Conor A 17           
                  31.21   1:05.44 (1:05.44)     1:39.75 (34.31)   2:21.36 (1:15.92)
        2:50.87 (29.51)   3:26.47 (1:05.11)     3:53.17 (26.70)     4:23.08 (56.61)
 13 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:44.40Y   4:25.40          8  
     1) Skinner, Grant M 16             2) Franklin, Ryan A 15            
     3) Simmons, Keegan O 16            4) Romanchuk, Joshua P 19         
                  32.09   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:42.10 (35.58)   2:25.32 (1:18.80)
        2:53.75 (28.43)   3:27.73 (1:02.41)     3:54.67 (26.94)     4:25.40 (57.67)
 14 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            4:12.97    4:28.08          6  
     1) Halliburton, David M 16         2) Slattery, Michael R 18         
     3) Williamson, Brendan H 17        4) Allison, Brad E 14             
                  32.28   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:41.29 (35.38)   2:23.24 (1:17.33)
        2:52.97 (29.73)   3:29.77 (1:06.53)     3:57.66 (27.89)     4:28.08 (58.31)
 -- Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:06.39         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Enoch, Adam C 18                2) Taylor, Austin N 18            
     3) Ratliff, Christopher K 16       4) Bloom, Kyle B 16               
                  30.81   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.71 (31.91)   2:10.50 (1:08.70)
        2:39.83 (29.33)   3:14.11 (1:03.61)     3:40.41 (26.30)          DQ (56.73)
 -- Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:04.58         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Jankowski, John A 16            2) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
     3) Kolesar, Brad W 16              4) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
                  31.30   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:38.16 (32.35)   2:16.41 (1:10.60)
        2:44.41 (28.00)   3:17.13 (1:00.72)     3:42.90 (25.77)          DQ (54.98)
 -- Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:04.64         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Xu, Benjamin 17                 2) Sovero, Andrew C 17            
     3) Yang, William W 17              4) Butt, Austin T 17              
                  29.09       59.97 (59.97)     1:31.06 (31.09)   2:07.24 (1:07.27)
        2:34.53 (27.29)     3:06.58 (59.34)     3:32.57 (25.99)          DQ (53.99)