Licensed to Curl-Burke Swim Club            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/26/2012
      Speedo Championship Series 2012 Sectional - 3/22/2012 to 3/25/2012       
                 Hosted by Curl-Burke Swim Club - www.cubu.org                 
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Raab, Meaghan M                  15 HAC-MA           103.5
               2 Runge, Cierra E                  16 NBAC-MD           92  
               3 Rule, Remedy A                   15 SMAC-VA           85  
               4 Wang, Willa X                    17 NBAC-MD           67.5
               5 Szekely, Allie E                 14 CBST-MA           66  
               6 Arnold, Jessica L                15 SMAC-VA           62  
               6 Smith, Leah G                    16 JCCS-AM           62  
               8 Callahan, Colleen                16 SEA-MA            57  
               9 Potis, Danielle M                15 NBAC-MD           56  
               9 Rongione, Isabella K             12 FISH-PV           56  
               9 Sowinski, Katelyn E              17 EST-MD            56  
              12 Fittin, Ann V                    22 TERP-PV           54  
              13 Dubroff, Lily B                  15 DST-MA            53  
              14 Enoch, Geordie A                 16 EST-MD            44  
              15 Gruber, Margaret A               16 FCKW-AM           42.5
              16 Hurrell-Zitelman, Casey R        23 RAYS-VA           41  
              17 Yang, Kelley Y                   17 EST-MD            39  
              18 Haberman, Shannon M              18 JCCS-AM           37  
              18 Treusdell, Kerry E               16 NBAC-MD           37  
              20 Harper, Holland                  18 GATR-VA           36  
              21 Palser, Samantha L               22 UN-04-MA          34  
              21 Dunseith, Erin M                 18 EST-MD            34  
              23 Kotonias, Jennifer N             21 UN-05-MD          33  
              23 Danner, Ashley K                 21 UN-PV             33  
              25 Facchine, Hannah M               22 UN-17-MA          32  
              26 Morrissette, Tara A              20 UN-05-MD          30  
              27 Busch, Melanie                   18 UN-11-PV          28  
              27 Bart, Emily L                    21 UN-11-VA          28  
              27 Borkowski, Jacquelyn A           24 UN-14-MA          28  
              27 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G             16 SNOW-PV           28  
              31 O'Toole, Stephanie R             17 NBAC-MD           27  
              32 McKenney, Abbey J                21 UN-05-MD          24.5
              33 Viohl, Megan E                   17 EST-MD            24  
              34 Bernstein, Arianna S             17 RAC-MD            23  
              35 Runk, Gabrielle M                16 NBAC-MD           21  
              35 Miller, Katelyn M                18 UN-01-MA          21  
              37 Young, Katie A                   18 CCA-VA            20  
              37 Daniel, Clarice J                17 RAC-MD            20  
              37 Hines, Lauren A                  21 UN-12-VA          20  
              37 Monahan, Bailie C                18 RAYS-VA           20  
              37 Bull, Haley M                    20 UN-09-PV          20  
              42 Miller, Heidi B                  15 UN-01-AM          19.5
              43 Nunan, Amanda J                  13 SEA-MA            19  
              43 Beale, Natalie L                 18 NBAC-MD           19  
              43 Wakeley, Hannah E                18 ACAC-MA           19  
              46 Bayer, Cassidy L                 12 CUBU-PV           18  
              47 Owens, Michelle L                12 FISH-PV           17  
              48 Rockett, Alexandra H             16 UN-15-MA          16  
              48 Nunes, Anna E                    17 DST-MA            16  
              50 Jordan, Kylie V                  14 SNOW-PV           15.5
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Yang, William W                  17 EST-MD            77  
               2 Tynan, Matthew N                 18 UN-10-PV          64  
               3 Szekely, Christopher L           17 CBST-MA           58  
               4 Ryan, Shane P                    18 RAD-MA            57  
               5 Seiferth, Jonathan W             18 JCCS-AM           54  
               6 Stasiunas, Matthew C             16 DST-MA            53  
               7 Hayden, Zachary S                24 CUBU-PV           52.5
               8 McKissick, Andrew P              16 RAC-MD            52  
               8 Hussein, Mohamed                 20 UN-05-MD          52  
              10 Fedderly, Matthew                25 SNOW-PV           49  
              11 Lussi, Hunter M                  18 NBAC-MD           48  
              12 McCurdy, Christian T             17 FCKW-AM           47  
              13 Rubio, Fernando J                21 UN-PV             46  
              14 Anderson, Tyler M                17 OCCS-PV           45  
              15 Nosbisch, Luke M                 19 UN-AM             44  
              16 Gross, David L                   15 ACA-MD            41  
              17 Enoch, Adam C                    18 EST-MD            40  
              18 Wakeley, Joshua D                22 ACAC-MA           38  
              18 Hudhud, Muhammad K               16 NBAC-MD           38  
              20 Walls, Matthew A                 18 RAC-MD            36  
              20 Shaw, Kendall J                  21 UN-10-VA          36  
              22 Sovero, Andrew C                 17 EST-MD            35  
              23 Madaras, Scott E                 24 UN-02-VA          34  
              23 Thacker, Gary S                  24 GATR-VA           34  
              25 Gallagher, Stephen M             21 UN-05-MD          33  
              25 Regan, Sean M                    17 CBST-MA           33  
              27 Haupt, Matthew R                 32 SNOW-PV           32  
              27 Xu, Benjamin                     17 EST-MD            32  
              27 Kalisz, Connor S                 15 NBAC-MD           32  
              30 Fay, Stephen G                   21 UN-14-VA          31  
              31 Lockman, Matthew R               16 GATR-VA           29  
              32 Husson, Patrick A                20 UN-05-MD          28  
              33 Lee, William E                   18 HAC-MA            27  
              33 Sideras, Andrew G                20 UN-05-MA          27  
              35 Oprendek, Gregory T              20 UN-02-MA          26  
              35 Haibel, Alexander J              21 UN-03-MD          26  
              35 Silverman, Ian J                 16 NBAC-MD           26  
              38 Kelly, Joseph M                  20 UN-12-PV          24.5
              39 Murphy, James F                  14 MACH-PV           20  
              40 Panaccione, Bryan J              17 DST-MA            19  
              41 Mershon, Thomas J                19 UN-10-MA          18  
              41 Gabel, Austin M                  17 RAC-MD            18  
              41 Murphy, Christopher D            14 FISH-PV           18  
              41 Doss, Austin D                   17 HAC-MA            18  
              45 Sarman, Mark C                   19 UN-01-GA          17  
              45 Smith, Nathan D                  16 CA-MA             17  
              45 Ekstrom, Jonathan A              18 UN-03-PV          17  
              48 Greenhalgh, Andrew J             16 RMSC-PV           16  
              48 Ewart, Jason E                   14 NBAC-MD           16  
              48 Kent, Robert D                   20 UN-05-MD          16  
              48 Golczewski, Daniel K             15 ACA-MD            16