Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/27/2012 05:45 PM
     2012 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/22/2012 to 3/25/2012     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OPEN US Open
                26.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhao, Amy           15 Unattached CT-CT       26.91      26.77         20  
  2 Sarazen, Kyra       14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    26.80      26.88         17  
  3 Zhou, Kina          16 Albany Starfish-AD     26.89      26.89         16  
  4 Steffl, Taylor      18 Unattached-NI          27.31      26.94         15  
  5 Grossman, Helen     14 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.11      26.96         14  
  6 Murphy, Marissa     20 Unattached-NI          27.27      27.15         13  
  7 Meho, Amina         20 Unattached-NE          27.43      27.19         12  
  8 Broderick, Sarah    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       27.31      27.64         11  
B - Final
  9 Petrone, Caroline   17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.64      27.22          9  
 10 Wujciak, Megan      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.48      27.34          7  
 11 Kim, Rachel         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.74      27.42          6  
 12 Briant, Hannah      17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.59      27.47          5  
 13 Reis, Isabel        15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    27.81      27.87          4  
 14 Griggs, Danielle    15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    27.84      28.18          2.5
 14 Andrews, Jinan      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.85      28.18          2.5
 16 Cook, Courtney      16 Chenango Aquatic-NI    27.84      28.25          1  
C - Final
 17 Hyde, Emily         17 Clinton Cudas-AD       28.00      27.41        
 18 Hespeler, Jessica   16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    28.07      27.55        
 19 O'Donnell, Meaghan  15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    27.99      27.72        
 20 Osmulski, Sarah     17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.89      27.94        
 21 Rutkoske, Paige     16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.12      27.99        
 22 Preiss, Marina      15 Unattached-MR          28.12      28.03        
 23 Rondina, Corinne    17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.02      28.06        
 24 Gray, Megan         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    28.03      28.12        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  OPEN US Open
                26.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuras, Brittney           21 Unattached-NI          25.70Y     25.87        
  2 Morrell, Mallory          20 Unattached-NI          22.94Y     26.35        
  3 Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    26.95      26.80        
  4 Zhou, Kina                16 Albany Starfish-AD     27.51      26.89        
  5 Zhao, Amy                 15 Unattached CT-CT       27.27      26.91        
  6 Grossman, Helen           14 Central Jersey A-NJ    26.97      27.11        
  7 Murphy, Marissa           20 Unattached-NI          28.07      27.27        
  8 Broderick, Sarah          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       27.41      27.31        
  8 Steffl, Taylor            18 Unattached-NI          23.14Y     27.31        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Meho, Amina               20 Unattached-NE          23.77Y     27.43        
 11 Wujciak, Megan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.75      27.48        
 12 Briant, Hannah            17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.10      27.59        
 13 Petrone, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    27.96      27.64        
 14 Kim, Rachel               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.21      27.74        
 15 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    27.45      27.81        
 16 Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI    27.26      27.84        
 16 Griggs, Danielle          15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    28.06      27.84        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Andrews, Jinan            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.74      27.85        
 19 Osmulski, Sarah           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    28.01      27.89        
 20 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    27.83      27.99        
 21 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD       24.91Y     28.00        
 22 Rondina, Corinne          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.21      28.02        
 23 Gray, Megan               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    28.22      28.03        
 24 Hespeler, Jessica         16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    27.50      28.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Preiss, Marina            15 Unattached-MR          24.58Y     28.12        
 25 Rutkoske, Paige           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.46Y     28.12        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reyes, Claudia            16 Three Village Sw-MR    28.23      28.13        
 28 Stiles, Jessica           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.14      28.15        
 29 Mantz, Sarah              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.96      28.21        
 29 Ortman, Abigail           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.32      28.21        
 29 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    28.36      28.21        
 32 Bickel, Jenna             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.34Y     28.23        
 33 Poindexter, Tiana         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.89Y     28.25        
 33 Kology, Regan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.24      28.25        
 33 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.68Y     28.25        
 36 Gao, Kelly                14 Albany Starfish-AD     28.25      28.27        
 36 Zemering, Lauren          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.30Y     28.27        
 38 Shemet, Nancy             14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.91Y     28.29        
 39 Terwilliger, Emma         17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.34      28.34        
 40 Langley, Asia             14 Connecticut Aqua-CT    28.47      28.39        
 41 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       17 Greater Holyoke-NE     27.60      28.40        
 42 Lesser, Giovanna          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.80Y     28.43        
 43 Katz, Hannah              15 Greater Holyoke-NE     27.09Y     28.45        
 44 Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.96Y     28.47        
 45 Jameson, Olivia           17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.61Y     28.48        
 45 Masi, Hayley              15 Central Jersey A-NJ    28.36      28.48        
 47 Cahill, Kaitlin           16 Albany Starfish-AD     28.93Y     28.49        
 48 Hammond, Katie            13 Una CJAC-NJ            25.46Y     28.53        
 49 McConnell, Madeline       16 Mercury Swimming-NI    24.60Y     28.55        
 50 Sargent, Makayla          13 Unattached-NI          24.96Y     28.58        
 51 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.08      28.62        
 52 Wadlinger, Emily          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.37Y     28.66        
 52 Sarazen, Jillian          17 Exeter Swim Team-NE    28.73      28.66        
 54 O'Shea, Katherine         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    28.38      28.67        
 55 Suer, Samantha            12 Chenango Aquatic-NI    24.63Y     28.71        
 56 Browning, Cecile          14 Lansing CATS-NI        28.49      28.72        
 57 Halper, Sophie            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    24.83Y     28.73        
 57 Romanowski, Allie         15 Manchester Swim-CT     28.48      28.73        
 59 Thompson, Ellie           18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.65Y     28.74        
 60 Perez, Lindsey            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.66Y     28.76        
 61 Klockner, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    29.91      28.77        
 61 Fusco, Abbey              15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.52      28.77        
 63 Kraft, Heather            17 Westbrook Seals-ME     24.95Y     28.78        
 64 Galea, Andrea             13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.98      28.79        
 65 Elliott, Hannah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    30.11      28.80        
 66 Matuszyk, Grace           16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.93Y     28.83        
 67 Joseph, Megan             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.61Y     28.90        
 67 Johnson, Danyel           17 Mercury Swimming-NI    24.73Y     28.90        
 69 Newton, Melanie           15 Team Suffolk-MR        29.92      28.91        
 70 O'Donnell, Tara           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      29.94      28.92        
 71 Chung, Dana               14 Amity Regional A-CT    28.53      28.94        
 72 Noonan, Corinne           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    28.53      28.97        
 73 Fleming, Rebecca          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.59      28.98        
 73 Goehring, Theresa         17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.17      28.98        
 75 Fletcher, Maggie          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.80Y     29.02        
 75 Messina, Julia            18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.82Y     29.02        
 75 Dari, Hannah              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.87Y     29.02        
 75 Connor, Deirdre           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.01      29.02        
 79 Paine, Whitney            19 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.73Y     29.04        
 80 Castro, Olivia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI    28.85      29.10        
 81 Bertini, Rachael          15 Three Village Sw-MR    29.32      29.15        
 82 Stearns, Kaitlin          13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.97Y     29.19        
 82 Rader, Shelby             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    28.51      29.19        
 84 Gawlik, Keri              16 HYDRO-MR               24.78Y     29.20        
 85 Baker, Alyssa             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.58Y     29.24        
 86 Coughlin, Kathryn         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    29.25      29.25        
 87 Tougas, Kristina          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.41      29.27        
 88 Cornelio, Katalina        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.99Y     29.28        
 89 Burns, Megan              15 Rush Henrietta S-NI    24.04Y     29.33        
 90 Webber, Claire            17 New York Sharks-MR     29.61      29.34        
 91 Purvis, Maggie            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.84      29.42        
 92 Wilkins, Kala             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.86Y     29.46        
 93 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI       24.73Y     29.47        
 94 Smith, Mary               13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.63Y     29.51        
 95 Stalnaker, Taylor         14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.86      29.57        
 96 Riley, Jennifer           18 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.26Y     29.75        
 97 Morreale, ISABELLA        16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     31.47      29.86        
 98 Rose, Caroline            18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    31.92      32.13        
 -- Paspalas, Christina       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.96Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Kenny, Sophie             15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    24.90Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OPEN US Open
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hespeler, Jessica   16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    58.38      58.25         20  
                  28.29       58.25 (29.96)                                        
  2 Zhou, Kina          16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.03      58.46         17  
                  28.14       58.46 (30.32)                                        
  3 Grossman, Helen     14 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.44      58.84         16  
  4 Fleming, Rebecca    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.86      58.93         15  
                  28.87       58.93 (30.06)                                        
  5 Hyde, Emily         17 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.90      59.95         14  
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)                                        
  6 Terwilliger, Emma   17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.55    1:00.05         13  
                  29.22     1:00.05 (30.83)                                        
  7 Wujciak, Megan      16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.38    1:00.30         12  
                  29.04     1:00.30 (31.26)                                        
  8 Reis, Isabel        15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.40    1:00.95         11  
                  29.00     1:00.95 (31.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Griggs, Danielle    15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.74    1:00.15          9  
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)                                        
 10 Preiss, Marina      15 Unattached-MR        1:01.08    1:00.43          7  
                  29.22     1:00.43 (31.21)                                        
 11 Petrone, Caroline   17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.73    1:00.45          6  
                  28.40     1:00.45 (32.05)                                        
 12 Broderick, Sarah    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:00.66    1:00.48          5  
                  28.41     1:00.48 (32.07)                                        
 13 Mantz, Sarah        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.76    1:00.52          4  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)                                        
 14 Cook, Courtney      16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:00.71    1:00.78          3  
                  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)                                        
 15 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.89    1:00.90          2  
                  29.23     1:00.90 (31.67)                                        
 16 Zemering, Lauren    17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.86    1:01.45          1  
                  29.19     1:01.45 (32.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ernst, Andrea       13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  1:01.19      59.94        
                  28.82       59.94 (31.12)                                        
 18 Cox, Hannah         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:01.23    1:00.04        
                  29.11     1:00.04 (30.93)                                        
 19 Shahar, Jennifer    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.15    1:00.88        
                  29.55     1:00.88 (31.33)                                        
 20 Andrews, Jinan      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.21    1:01.31        
                  34.29     1:01.31 (27.02)                                        
 21 Kwarcinski, Meagha  17 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:01.48    1:01.42        
                  29.43     1:01.42 (31.99)                                        
 22 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI          1:01.24    1:01.60        
                  29.79     1:01.60 (31.81)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Tara     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:01.50    1:02.18        
                  30.13     1:02.18 (32.05)                                        
 24 Jameson, Olivia     17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.33    1:02.93        
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OPEN US Open
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Martin, Courteney         16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:02.92                   
  1 Kuras, Brittney           21 Unattached-NI          58.73      56.08        
                  27.37       56.08 (28.71)                                        
  2 Hespeler, Jessica         16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    57.97      58.38        
                  28.53       58.38 (29.85)                                        
  3 Zhou, Kina                16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.74      59.03        
                  28.81       59.03 (30.22)                                        
  4 Meho, Amina               20 Unattached-NE          51.23Y     59.33        
                  28.34       59.33 (30.99)                                        
  5 Grossman, Helen           14 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.80      59.44        
                  28.57       59.44 (30.87)                                        
  6 Friese, Brittany          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.70      59.56        
                  28.92       59.56 (30.64)                                        
  7 Fleming, Rebecca          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.61      59.86        
                  29.35       59.86 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.11Y     59.90        
                  28.83       59.90 (31.07)                                        
  9 Zhao, Amy                 15 Unattached CT-CT       59.41    1:00.25        
                  28.95     1:00.25 (31.30)                                        
 10 Brickman, Molly           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.02    1:00.30        
                  29.34     1:00.30 (30.96)                                        
 11 Wujciak, Megan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.95    1:00.38        
                  28.70     1:00.38 (31.68)                                        
 12 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.82    1:00.40        
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)                                        
 13 Terwilliger, Emma         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.04    1:00.55        
                  29.41     1:00.55 (31.14)                                        
 14 Broderick, Sarah          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       59.02    1:00.66        
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)                                        
 15 Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI    59.85    1:00.71        
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Petrone, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.32    1:00.73        
                  28.47     1:00.73 (32.26)                                        
 17 Griggs, Danielle          15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:00.21    1:00.74        
                  29.08     1:00.74 (31.66)                                        
 18 Mantz, Sarah              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.62    1:00.76        
                  29.33     1:00.76 (31.43)                                        
 19 Zemering, Lauren          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.78Y   1:00.86        
                  29.13     1:00.86 (31.73)                                        
 20 Samson, Olivia            17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.86    1:00.89        
                  29.50     1:00.89 (31.39)                                        
 21 Reyes, Claudia            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.38    1:01.00        
                  28.96     1:01.00 (32.04)                                        
 22 Preiss, Marina            15 Unattached-MR          52.96Y   1:01.08        
                  30.00     1:01.08 (31.08)                                        
 23 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.73Y   1:01.13        
                  29.71     1:01.13 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.10    1:01.15        
                  29.27     1:01.15 (31.88)                                        
 25 Ernst, Andrea             13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI    52.73Y   1:01.19        
                  29.04     1:01.19 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Andrews, Jinan            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.05    1:01.21        
                  29.28     1:01.21 (31.93)                                        
 27 Cox, Hannah               14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.18Y   1:01.23        
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)                                        
 28 Modeas, Sydney            16 Una STAR-NI            53.84Y   1:01.24        
                  29.83     1:01.24 (31.41)                                        
 29 Halper, Sophie            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    53.83Y   1:01.30        
                  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)                                        
 30 Jameson, Olivia           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.47    1:01.33        
                  29.17     1:01.33 (32.16)                                        
 31 Rondina, Corinne          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.07Y   1:01.44        
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)                                        
 32 Chung, Dana               14 Amity Regional A-CT  1:01.71    1:01.45        
                  30.12     1:01.45 (31.33)                                        
 33 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       17 Greater Holyoke-NE     59.24    1:01.48        
                  29.45     1:01.48 (32.03)                                        
 34 O'Donnell, Tara           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.64Y   1:01.50        
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)                                        
 35 Kology, Regan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.70    1:01.54        
                  29.33     1:01.54 (32.21)                                        
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.83    1:01.55        
                  29.39     1:01.55 (32.16)                                        
 37 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.36    1:01.64        
                  28.86     1:01.64 (32.78)                                        
 38 Bollinger, Hannah         15 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.95Y   1:01.66        
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
 39 Klockner, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.50Y   1:01.87        
                  26.35     1:01.87 (35.52)                                        
 40 Briant, Hannah            17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.29    1:01.94        
                  29.56     1:01.94 (32.38)                                        
 40 Masi, Hayley              15 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.89Y   1:01.94        
                  29.86     1:01.94 (32.08)                                        
 42 Sargent, Makayla          13 Unattached-NI          53.73Y   1:01.95        
                  29.93     1:01.95 (32.02)                                        
 43 Lu, Anna                  16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.96    1:02.00        
 44 Hammond, Katie            13 Una CJAC-NJ            53.88Y   1:02.05        
                  29.67     1:02.05 (32.38)                                        
 45 O'Shea, Katherine         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:02.44    1:02.07        
                  29.15     1:02.07 (32.92)                                        
 46 Gray, Megan               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:02.39    1:02.12        
                  29.65     1:02.12 (32.47)                                        
 46 McConnell, Madeline       16 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.79Y   1:02.12        
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)                                        
 48 Shemet, Nancy             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.10    1:02.16        
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)                                        
 49 Harper, Jessica           16 Greater Holyoke-NE     53.05Y   1:02.22        
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)                                        
 50 Suer, Samantha            12 Chenango Aquatic-NI    53.95Y   1:02.23        
                  29.55     1:02.23 (32.68)                                        
 51 Cahill, Kaitlin           16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.82Y   1:02.26        
                  30.13     1:02.26 (32.13)                                        
 52 Ewing, Kelsey             18 Manchester Swim-NE     53.88Y   1:02.40        
                  30.28     1:02.40 (32.12)                                        
 53 Rutkoske, Paige           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.65Y   1:02.41        
                  29.46     1:02.41 (32.95)                                        
 54 Podhayny, Ashleigh        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.29    1:02.49        
                  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)                                        
 54 Newton, Melanie           15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.67Y   1:02.49        
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)                                        
 56 Hadid, Bana               15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.44Y   1:02.56        
                  30.40     1:02.56 (32.16)                                        
 57 Osmulski, Sarah           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.33    1:02.60        
                  29.70     1:02.60 (32.90)                                        
 58 Goehring, Theresa         17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.81    1:02.73        
                  30.36     1:02.73 (32.37)                                        
 59 Joseph, Megan             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.84Y   1:02.74        
                  30.55     1:02.74 (32.19)                                        
 59 Sarazen, Jillian          17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:01.82    1:02.74        
                  30.43     1:02.74 (32.31)                                        
 61 Frodey, Mikayla           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.21    1:02.87        
                  30.46     1:02.87 (32.41)                                        
 61 Kraft, Heather            17 Westbrook Seals-ME     54.08Y   1:02.87        
                  29.69     1:02.87 (33.18)                                        
 63 Stiles, Jessica           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.71Y   1:02.89        
                  29.74     1:02.89 (33.15)                                        
 63 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.86Y   1:02.89        
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)                                        
 65 Stearns, Kaitlin          13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.71Y   1:02.91        
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)                                        
 66 Messina, Julia            18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:04.25    1:02.93        
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)                                        
 67 Paine, Whitney            19 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:05.93    1:02.99        
 68 Antiles, Jessica          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.83    1:03.03        
                  30.43     1:03.03 (32.60)                                        
 69 Orr, Katherine            17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.54Y   1:03.04        
                  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)                                        
 70 Fletcher, Maggie          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.87Y   1:03.08        
                  29.95     1:03.08 (33.13)                                        
 71 Castro, Olivia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.76Y   1:03.09        
                  30.54     1:03.09 (32.55)                                        
 72 Kim, Rachel               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.83    1:03.20        
                  30.05     1:03.20 (33.15)                                        
 73 Ortman, Abigail           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.71    1:03.25        
                  30.64     1:03.25 (32.61)                                        
 74 Aldrich, Elizabeth        15 Manchester Swim-NE   1:04.12    1:03.29        
                  30.38     1:03.29 (32.91)                                        
 75 Wadlinger, Emily          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.42Y   1:03.31        
                  30.26     1:03.31 (33.05)                                        
 76 Lesser, Giovanna          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.03Y   1:03.35        
                  29.84     1:03.35 (33.51)                                        
 77 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.88Y   1:03.38        
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)                                        
 78 Fusco, Abbey              15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.77Y   1:03.41        
                  30.41     1:03.41 (33.00)                                        
 79 Matuszyk, Grace           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.54    1:03.49        
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)                                        
 80 Noonan, Corinne           15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:03.75    1:03.59        
                  31.85     1:03.59 (31.74)                                        
 81 Romanowski, Allie         15 Manchester Swim-CT   1:03.61    1:03.68        
                  30.08     1:03.68 (33.60)                                        
 82 Pitts, Charlotte          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:03.62    1:03.82        
                  30.88     1:03.82 (32.94)                                        
 83 Purvis, Maggie            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:04.29    1:03.86        
                  30.61     1:03.86 (33.25)                                        
 84 Stalnaker, Taylor         14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.50    1:03.93        
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)                                        
 85 Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks-MR     53.52Y   1:03.96        
                  29.77     1:03.96 (34.19)                                        
 86 Gao, Kelly                14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.06    1:03.98        
                  30.70     1:03.98 (33.28)                                        
 87 O'Neil, Jennifer          23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.69Y   1:04.11        
                  30.84     1:04.11 (33.27)                                        
 88 Lydon, Breann             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.78    1:04.55        
                  30.97     1:04.55 (33.58)                                        
 89 Smith, Mary               13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    55.63Y   1:04.98        
                  30.84     1:04.98 (34.14)                                        
 90 Cornelio, Katalina        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.33    1:05.50        
                  30.74     1:05.50 (34.76)                                        
 91 Perez, Lindsey            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.98Y   1:05.55        
                  30.54     1:05.55 (35.01)                                        
 92 Morreale, ISABELLA        16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:09.99    1:07.11        
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)                                        
 93 Rose, Caroline            18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:12.29    1:10.00        
                  33.65     1:10.00 (36.35)                                        
 94 Iizuka, ALICIA            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:13.29    1:13.22        
                  34.40     1:13.22 (38.82)                                        
 -- Langley, Asia             14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:01.55         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wilkins, Kala             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kenny, Sophie             15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:03.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:00.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Paspalas, Christina       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
                  54.72                                                            
 -- Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:03.69  OPEN US Open
              2:06.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.56    2:04.25         20  
                  29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)     1:32.51 (31.63)     2:04.25 (31.74)
  2 Fleming, Rebecca    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.75    2:05.31         17  
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)     1:33.57 (32.50)     2:05.31 (31.74)
  3 Hespeler, Jessica   16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:06.37    2:05.53         16  
                  29.41     1:00.67 (31.26)     1:33.05 (32.38)     2:05.53 (32.48)
  4 Zhou, Kina          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.39    2:06.35         15  
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)     1:33.97 (32.41)     2:06.35 (32.38)
  5 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI          2:09.05    2:07.78         14  
                  29.90     1:01.84 (31.94)     1:34.46 (32.62)     2:07.78 (33.32)
  6 Harty, Kaitlin      14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:08.88    2:08.77         13  
                  30.41     1:03.08 (32.67)     1:36.54 (33.46)     2:08.77 (32.23)
  7 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.48    2:08.87         12  
                  30.24     1:03.13 (32.89)     1:36.64 (33.51)     2:08.87 (32.23)
  8 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.82    2:09.54         11  
                  30.06     1:02.91 (32.85)     1:35.71 (32.80)     2:09.54 (33.83)
B - Final
  9 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.08    2:08.41          9  
                  30.97     1:03.60 (32.63)     1:37.01 (33.41)     2:08.41 (31.40)
 10 Terwilliger, Emma   17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.84    2:08.54          7  
                  30.76     1:03.69 (32.93)     1:36.32 (32.63)     2:08.54 (32.22)
 11 Jameson, Olivia     17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:09.82    2:08.72          6  
                  30.21     1:02.05 (31.84)     1:35.72 (33.67)     2:08.72 (33.00)
 12 Meho, Amina         20 Unattached-NE        2:10.43    2:09.34          5  
                  29.63     1:02.08 (32.45)     1:35.76 (33.68)     2:09.34 (33.58)
 13 Sarazen, Kyra       14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:09.53    2:10.11          4  
                  29.93     1:02.53 (32.60)     1:35.79 (33.26)     2:10.11 (34.32)
 14 Orr, Katherine      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.87    2:10.62          3  
                  30.53     1:03.53 (33.00)     1:37.46 (33.93)     2:10.62 (33.16)
 15 Smith, Morgan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.27    2:11.22          2  
                  30.15     1:03.20 (33.05)     1:37.73 (34.53)     2:11.22 (33.49)
 16 Broderick, Sarah    17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:10.61    2:11.33          1  
                  29.90     1:03.37 (33.47)     1:37.75 (34.38)     2:11.33 (33.58)
C - Final
 17 Brickman, Molly     15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.16    2:09.28        
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)     1:37.02 (33.09)     2:09.28 (32.26)
 18 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:11.13    2:09.78        
                  30.52     1:03.32 (32.80)     1:36.84 (33.52)     2:09.78 (32.94)
 19 Cox, Hannah         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:11.16    2:09.99        
                  29.95     1:03.14 (33.19)     1:36.66 (33.52)     2:09.99 (33.33)
 20 Hyde, Emily         17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.13    2:10.29        
                  30.34     1:04.07 (33.73)     1:37.61 (33.54)     2:10.29 (32.68)
 21 Mitchell, Kylie     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:10.97    2:10.80        
                  31.47     1:04.73 (33.26)     1:38.51 (33.78)     2:10.80 (32.29)
 22 Beckford, Gabriana  16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.11    2:11.03        
                  31.06     1:04.66 (33.60)     1:38.03 (33.37)     2:11.03 (33.00)
 23 Connor, Deirdre     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:11.08    2:11.44        
                  31.17     1:03.93 (32.76)     1:37.68 (33.75)     2:11.44 (33.76)
 24 Swett, Sara         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.23    2:11.70        
                  31.11     1:04.79 (33.68)     1:38.42 (33.63)     2:11.70 (33.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:03.69  OPEN US Open
              2:06.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuras, Brittney           21 Unattached-NI        1:46.30Y   2:02.81        
                  27.59       58.49 (30.90)     1:30.85 (32.36)     2:02.81 (31.96)
  2 Hespeler, Jessica         16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:04.52    2:06.37        
                  29.42     1:00.34 (30.92)     1:32.97 (32.63)     2:06.37 (33.40)
  3 Zhou, Kina                16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.97    2:06.39        
                  30.12     1:02.44 (32.32)     1:34.02 (31.58)     2:06.39 (32.37)
  4 Fleming, Rebecca          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.68    2:06.75        
                  29.35     1:01.19 (31.84)     1:34.20 (33.01)     2:06.75 (32.55)
  5 Friese, Brittany          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.76    2:07.56        
                  29.97     1:01.84 (31.87)     1:34.68 (32.84)     2:07.56 (32.88)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.21    2:08.81        
                  30.68     1:03.21 (32.53)     1:36.45 (33.24)     2:08.81 (32.36)
  7 Samson, Olivia            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.61    2:08.82        
                  30.51     1:03.00 (32.49)     1:36.26 (33.26)     2:08.82 (32.56)
  8 Harty, Kaitlin            14 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:53.26Y   2:08.88        
                  31.12     1:03.81 (32.69)     1:37.09 (33.28)     2:08.88 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modeas, Sydney            16 Una STAR-NI          2:10.46    2:09.05        
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)   2:09.05 (1:06.38)                    
 10 Antiles, Jessica          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.78    2:09.48        
                  29.98     1:02.54 (32.56)     1:36.24 (33.70)     2:09.48 (33.24)
 11 Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:54.37Y   2:09.53        
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)     1:35.60 (33.00)     2:09.53 (33.93)
 12 Jameson, Olivia           17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:10.65    2:09.82        
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)     1:36.62 (33.35)     2:09.82 (33.20)
 13 Orr, Katherine            17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.89Y   2:09.87        
                  30.35     1:02.94 (32.59)     1:36.78 (33.84)     2:09.87 (33.09)
 14 Silbert, Cailley          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.62    2:10.08        
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)     1:37.16 (33.28)     2:10.08 (32.92)
 15 Smith, Morgan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.77    2:10.27        
                  29.96     1:02.61 (32.65)     1:36.77 (34.16)     2:10.27 (33.50)
 16 Meho, Amina               20 Unattached-NE        1:52.24Y   2:10.43        
                  30.04     1:03.14 (33.10)     1:36.77 (33.63)     2:10.43 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Broderick, Sarah          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:53.00Y   2:10.61        
                  29.39     1:01.90 (32.51)     1:36.65 (34.75)     2:10.61 (33.96)
 18 Terwilliger, Emma         17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.89    2:10.84        
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)     1:37.74 (34.02)     2:10.84 (33.10)
 19 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:15.72    2:10.97        
                                1:04.26 ( )     1:38.34 (34.08)     2:10.97 (32.63)
 20 Connor, Deirdre           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.26Y   2:11.08        
                  31.26     1:03.87 (32.61)     1:37.57 (33.70)     2:11.08 (33.51)
 21 Beckford, Gabriana        16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.48    2:11.11        
                  31.14     1:04.76 (33.62)     1:38.23 (33.47)     2:11.11 (32.88)
 22 Goehring, Theresa         17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.97    2:11.13        
                  30.90     1:04.28 (33.38)     1:38.03 (33.75)     2:11.13 (33.10)
 22 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:53.66Y   2:11.13        
                  29.93     1:03.14 (33.21)     1:37.50 (34.36)     2:11.13 (33.63)
 24 Cox, Hannah               14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:53.29Y   2:11.16        
                  30.21     1:03.34 (33.13)     1:37.58 (34.24)     2:11.16 (33.58)
 24 Brickman, Molly           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:54.64Y   2:11.16        
                  31.13     1:04.49 (33.36)     1:38.15 (33.66)     2:11.16 (33.01)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Swett, Sara               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.56Y   2:11.23        
                  31.06     1:04.35 (33.29)     1:38.24 (33.89)     2:11.23 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kology, Regan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.78    2:11.33        
                  30.36     1:03.40 (33.04)     1:37.56 (34.16)     2:11.33 (33.77)
 28 Grossman, Helen           14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:52.44Y   2:11.43        
                  30.07     1:04.23 (34.16)     1:38.29 (34.06)     2:11.43 (33.14)
 29 Wujciak, Megan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.73    2:11.53        
                  29.71     1:02.79 (33.08)     1:37.31 (34.52)     2:11.53 (34.22)
 30 Smachlo, Julia            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.86Y   2:11.68        
                  31.34     1:04.25 (32.91)     1:38.09 (33.84)     2:11.68 (33.59)
 31 Ewing, Kelsey             18 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.18Y   2:12.06        
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)     1:38.25 (33.58)     2:12.06 (33.81)
 32 Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:11.09    2:12.09        
                  30.18     1:03.70 (33.52)     1:37.53 (33.83)     2:12.09 (34.56)
 33 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.01    2:12.26        
                  30.67     1:04.01 (33.34)     1:38.49 (34.48)     2:12.26 (33.77)
 34 Hammond, Katie            13 Una CJAC-NJ          1:57.67Y   2:12.56        
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)     1:37.78 (33.99)     2:12.56 (34.78)
 35 Reyes, Claudia            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.84Y   2:12.60        
                  31.08     1:04.64 (33.56)     1:39.27 (34.63)     2:12.60 (33.33)
 36 Lu, Anna                  16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:55.04Y   2:12.67        
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)     1:38.68 (34.36)     2:12.67 (33.99)
 37 Punger, Lauren            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:53.92Y   2:12.76        
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:39.14 (33.97)     2:12.76 (33.62)
 38 Browning, Cecile          14 Lansing CATS-NI      1:53.48Y   2:12.90        
                  30.75     1:04.42 (33.67)     1:38.56 (34.14)     2:12.90 (34.34)
 39 Brandeberry, Kathleen     15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:55.67Y   2:13.00        
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:38.86 (34.43)     2:13.00 (34.14)
 40 Willis, Claire            16 Unattached-NI        1:55.81Y   2:13.01        
                  30.80     1:04.74 (33.94)     1:38.45 (33.71)     2:13.01 (34.56)
 41 Tougas, Kristina          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.23    2:13.14        
                  30.70     1:04.11 (33.41)     1:38.39 (34.28)     2:13.14 (34.75)
 42 Griggs, Danielle          15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ  1:54.85Y   2:13.15        
                  31.14     1:04.53 (33.39)     1:38.56 (34.03)     2:13.15 (34.59)
 43 Mantz, Sarah              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.95    2:13.16        
                  30.98     1:05.03 (34.05)     1:39.07 (34.04)     2:13.16 (34.09)
 43 Charmont, Gabrielle       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.51    2:13.16        
                  30.93     1:04.84 (33.91)     1:38.81 (33.97)     2:13.16 (34.35)
 45 Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.98    2:13.36        
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)     1:39.29 (34.47)     2:13.36 (34.07)
 46 Cullen, Mary              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.18    2:13.62        
                  31.28     1:04.81 (33.53)     1:39.56 (34.75)     2:13.62 (34.06)
 47 Humel, Colleen            15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:21.18    2:14.02        
                  30.48     1:03.95 (33.47)     1:38.69 (34.74)     2:14.02 (35.33)
 48 Pribis, Alaina            14 Manchester Swim-NE   1:55.82Y   2:14.15        
                  31.73     1:05.96 (34.23)     1:40.27 (34.31)     2:14.15 (33.88)
 49 Klockner, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:54.62Y   2:14.22        
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:40.55 (35.44)     2:14.22 (33.67)
 50 Frodey, Mikayla           16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.95Y   2:14.32        
                  31.29     1:05.43 (34.14)     1:39.92 (34.49)     2:14.32 (34.40)
 51 Fletcher, Maggie          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.71Y   2:14.36        
                  30.68     1:04.57 (33.89)     1:40.11 (35.54)     2:14.36 (34.25)
 52 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.17    2:14.90        
                  29.91     1:03.80 (33.89)     1:38.45 (34.65)     2:14.90 (36.45)
 53 Osmulski, Sarah           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:13.33    2:14.94        
                  30.86     1:05.15 (34.29)     1:40.10 (34.95)     2:14.94 (34.84)
 54 Masi, Hayley              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:15.25    2:15.29        
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)     1:40.03 (34.78)     2:15.29 (35.26)
 55 Winnert, Rebecca          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.91Y   2:15.49        
                  31.32     1:05.95 (34.63)     1:40.76 (34.81)     2:15.49 (34.73)
 56 Fusco, Abbey              15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:55.80Y   2:15.60        
                  31.59     1:05.52 (33.93)     1:40.52 (35.00)     2:15.60 (35.08)
 57 Dari, Hannah              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.68Y   2:15.74        
                                1:04.98 ( )   2:15.74 (1:10.76)                    
 58 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:55.85Y   2:15.89        
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:40.68 (35.57)     2:15.89 (35.21)
 59 Stearns, Kaitlin          13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.86Y   2:15.97        
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:40.99 (35.67)     2:15.97 (34.98)
 60 Bollinger, Hannah         15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:55.60Y   2:16.23        
                  31.22     1:05.11 (33.89)     1:40.84 (35.73)     2:16.23 (35.39)
 60 Preiss, Marina            15 Unattached-MR        2:22.16    2:16.23        
                  30.84     1:05.44 (34.60)     1:42.23 (36.79)     2:16.23 (34.00)
 62 Hadid, Bana               15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.68Y   2:16.25        
                  31.12     1:05.74 (34.62)     1:41.54 (35.80)     2:16.25 (34.71)
 63 Ortman, Abigail           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.89Y   2:16.28        
                  31.26     1:05.62 (34.36)     1:41.25 (35.63)     2:16.28 (35.03)
 64 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      17 UN-MR-MR             2:09.43    2:16.29        
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)     1:40.54 (35.44)     2:16.29 (35.75)
 64 O'Shea, Katherine         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:20.20    2:16.29        
                  30.02     1:04.58 (34.56)     1:40.13 (35.55)     2:16.29 (36.16)
 66 Briant, Hannah            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.07    2:16.36        
                  30.52     1:04.25 (33.73)     1:39.61 (35.36)     2:16.36 (36.75)
 67 Chung, Dana               14 Amity Regional A-CT  2:14.79    2:16.43        
                  31.10     1:06.01 (34.91)     1:40.93 (34.92)     2:16.43 (35.50)
 68 Hurley, Michaela          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:55.85Y   2:16.75        
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:39.55 (35.98)     2:16.75 (37.20)
 69 Nasson, Sydney            15 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:55.89Y   2:16.95        
                                1:06.54 ( )     1:42.35 (35.81)     2:16.95 (34.60)
 70 Mannion, Lillian          13 CRA Dragons-NE       2:29.73    2:17.12        
                  31.04     1:05.47 (34.43)     1:41.67 (36.20)     2:17.12 (35.45)
 71 Rondina, Corinne          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.43    2:17.37        
                  31.26     1:06.40 (35.14)     1:42.12 (35.72)     2:17.37 (35.25)
 72 Cameron, Devon            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:20.78    2:17.55        
                  31.39     1:06.14 (34.75)     1:41.64 (35.50)     2:17.55 (35.91)
 73 PARIS, Katie              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:19.78    2:17.56        
                                1:06.40 ( )     1:41.95 (35.55)     2:17.56 (35.61)
 74 Pozmanter, Kristen        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.06    2:17.60        
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)     1:42.16 (35.56)     2:17.60 (35.44)
 75 Castro, Olivia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.77Y   2:17.85        
                  31.53     1:05.98 (34.45)     1:42.18 (36.20)     2:17.85 (35.67)
 76 Gray, Megan               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:18.64    2:17.89        
                  30.92     1:05.65 (34.73)     1:42.17 (36.52)     2:17.89 (35.72)
 77 Sebastian, Julianna       14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:17.47    2:18.54        
                  31.99     1:06.75 (34.76)     1:43.20 (36.45)     2:18.54 (35.34)
 78 Joseph, Megan             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.72    2:19.01        
                  31.38     1:06.07 (34.69)     1:42.85 (36.78)     2:19.01 (36.16)
 79 Perry, Rachel             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:03.90Y   2:19.03        
                  31.18     1:06.27 (35.09)     1:42.67 (36.40)     2:19.03 (36.36)
 80 Rutkoske, Paige           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:58.98Y   2:19.99        
                  32.44     1:08.06 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.05)     2:19.99 (35.88)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OPEN US Open
              4:19.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:23.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fleming, Rebecca    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.03    4:20.92         20  
                  29.29     1:01.51 (32.22)     1:33.79 (32.28)     2:07.46 (33.67)
        2:40.80 (33.34)     3:15.30 (34.50)     3:48.81 (33.51)     4:20.92 (32.11)
  2 Grindall, Dana      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:26.31    4:24.23         17  
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)     1:36.63 (33.74)     2:10.12 (33.49)
        2:44.01 (33.89)     3:17.93 (33.92)     3:51.98 (34.05)     4:24.23 (32.25)
  3 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.61    4:25.93         16  
                  31.41     1:04.44 (33.03)     1:38.22 (33.78)     2:11.96 (33.74)
        2:45.89 (33.93)     3:19.67 (33.78)     3:53.76 (34.09)     4:25.93 (32.17)
  4 Hespeler, Jessica   16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:26.81    4:26.34         15  
                  29.62     1:02.26 (32.64)     1:35.24 (32.98)     2:08.36 (33.12)
        2:41.78 (33.42)     3:16.59 (34.81)     3:51.35 (34.76)     4:26.34 (34.99)
  5 Werenski, Meriza    16 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:29.45    4:27.71         14  
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)     1:36.77 (33.08)     2:11.41 (34.64)
        2:45.00 (33.59)     3:20.02 (35.02)     3:54.15 (34.13)     4:27.71 (33.56)
  6 Friese, Brittany    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:27.89    4:27.87         13  
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:35.20 (33.13)     2:09.05 (33.85)
        2:44.00 (34.95)     3:18.64 (34.64)     3:53.74 (35.10)     4:27.87 (34.13)
  7 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI          4:28.31    4:28.91         12  
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)     1:37.90 (33.91)     2:12.16 (34.26)
        2:46.65 (34.49)     3:21.24 (34.59)     3:55.35 (34.11)     4:28.91 (33.56)
  8 Smith, Morgan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.94    4:28.94         11  
                  30.43     1:03.15 (32.72)     1:37.40 (34.25)     2:11.92 (34.52)
        2:46.77 (34.85)     3:21.36 (34.59)     3:55.73 (34.37)     4:28.94 (33.21)
B - Final
  9 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:30.13    4:27.43          9  
                  30.23     1:02.89 (32.66)     1:36.60 (33.71)     2:10.85 (34.25)
        2:45.12 (34.27)     3:19.51 (34.39)     3:54.10 (34.59)     4:27.43 (33.33)
 10 Harty, Kaitlin      14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:33.75    4:30.26          7  
                  31.52     1:05.76 (34.24)     1:39.77 (34.01)     2:14.89 (35.12)
        2:49.34 (34.45)     3:23.53 (34.19)     3:57.30 (33.77)     4:30.26 (32.96)
 11 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:33.73    4:30.71          6  
                  31.23     1:05.31 (34.08)     1:39.40 (34.09)     2:13.78 (34.38)
        2:48.19 (34.41)     3:22.60 (34.41)     3:57.07 (34.47)     4:30.71 (33.64)
 12 Mitchell, Kylie     14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:33.59    4:31.11          5  
                  31.32     1:04.99 (33.67)     1:38.78 (33.79)     2:13.39 (34.61)
        2:47.96 (34.57)     3:23.06 (35.10)     3:57.67 (34.61)     4:31.11 (33.44)
 13 Swett, Sara         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.56    4:32.71          4  
                  31.43     1:05.39 (33.96)     1:40.18 (34.79)     2:15.09 (34.91)
        2:49.97 (34.88)     3:24.78 (34.81)     3:59.48 (34.70)     4:32.71 (33.23)
 14 Cox, Hannah         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:33.02    4:33.73          3  
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)     1:40.33 (34.98)     2:15.78 (35.45)
        2:50.59 (34.81)     3:25.76 (35.17)     4:00.52 (34.76)     4:33.73 (33.21)
 15 Orr, Katherine      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:32.05    4:35.09          2  
                  31.31     1:05.27 (33.96)     1:40.07 (34.80)     2:14.82 (34.75)
        2:49.91 (35.09)     3:25.20 (35.29)     4:00.73 (35.53)     4:35.09 (34.36)
 16 Smachlo, Julia      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.35    4:36.43          1  
                  31.98     1:06.32 (34.34)     1:41.07 (34.75)     2:16.61 (35.54)
        2:51.42 (34.81)     3:27.11 (35.69)     4:02.22 (35.11)     4:36.43 (34.21)
C - Final
 17 Kology, Regan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.44    4:32.40        
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)     1:38.14 (34.36)     2:12.76 (34.62)
        2:48.03 (35.27)     3:22.93 (34.90)     3:58.27 (35.34)     4:32.40 (34.13)
 18 Jameson, Olivia     17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:35.50    4:33.57        
                  31.62     1:05.19 (33.57)     1:40.42 (35.23)     2:15.36 (34.94)
        2:50.33 (34.97)     3:24.91 (34.58)     4:00.08 (35.17)     4:33.57 (33.49)
 19 Brickman, Molly     15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:35.92    4:33.99        
                  30.72     1:04.94 (34.22)     1:39.20 (34.26)     2:14.64 (35.44)
        2:49.50 (34.86)     3:25.19 (35.69)     4:00.19 (35.00)     4:33.99 (33.80)
 20 Greene, Kaila       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:38.44    4:34.77        
                  31.07     1:05.11 (34.04)     1:39.80 (34.69)     2:14.88 (35.08)
        2:50.10 (35.22)     3:25.62 (35.52)     4:00.68 (35.06)     4:34.77 (34.09)
 21 Connor, Deirdre     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:37.14    4:34.94        
                  30.90     1:04.56 (33.66)     1:38.72 (34.16)     2:13.49 (34.77)
        2:48.33 (34.84)     3:24.02 (35.69)     3:59.39 (35.37)     4:34.94 (35.55)
 22 Beckford, Gabriana  16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.58    4:37.91        
                  31.81     1:06.05 (34.24)     1:40.89 (34.84)     2:16.18 (35.29)
        2:51.33 (35.15)     3:26.94 (35.61)     4:02.80 (35.86)     4:37.91 (35.11)
 23 Charmont, Gabriell  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:36.61    4:38.78        
                  30.99     1:05.82 (34.83)     1:40.14 (34.32)     2:15.89 (35.75)
        2:51.06 (35.17)     3:27.52 (36.46)     4:03.22 (35.70)     4:38.78 (35.56)
 24 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  4:37.38    4:40.81        
                  30.35     1:05.20 (34.85)     1:40.25 (35.05)     2:16.83 (36.58)
        2:52.60 (35.77)     3:29.26 (36.66)     4:04.76 (35.50)     4:40.81 (36.05)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  OPEN US Open
              4:19.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:23.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:28.60    4:26.31        
                  30.56     1:04.01 (33.45)     1:38.03 (34.02)     2:12.41 (34.38)
        2:46.61 (34.20)     3:20.88 (34.27)     3:54.08 (33.20)     4:26.31 (32.23)
  2 Silbert, Cailley          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.52    4:26.61        
                  31.38     1:04.70 (33.32)     1:38.64 (33.94)     2:12.52 (33.88)
        2:46.38 (33.86)     3:20.16 (33.78)     3:54.41 (34.25)     4:26.61 (32.20)
  3 Hespeler, Jessica         16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  4:25.03    4:26.81        
                  31.53     1:04.67 (33.14)     1:38.23 (33.56)     2:11.76 (33.53)
        2:45.52 (33.76)     3:19.14 (33.62)     3:53.46 (34.32)     4:26.81 (33.35)
  4 Friese, Brittany          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:23.04    4:27.89        
                  30.57     1:03.63 (33.06)     1:38.01 (34.38)     2:12.11 (34.10)
        2:46.55 (34.44)     3:20.46 (33.91)     3:55.02 (34.56)     4:27.89 (32.87)
  5 Fleming, Rebecca          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.26    4:28.03        
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)     1:38.35 (34.41)     2:12.52 (34.17)
        2:47.13 (34.61)     3:21.44 (34.31)     3:56.01 (34.57)     4:28.03 (32.02)
  6 Modeas, Sydney            16 Una STAR-NI          4:29.66    4:28.31        
                  31.41     1:04.63 (33.22)     1:38.43 (33.80)     2:12.90 (34.47)
        2:47.00 (34.10)     3:21.33 (34.33)     3:55.10 (33.77)     4:28.31 (33.21)
  7 Werenski, Meriza          16 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:31.75    4:29.45        
                  30.81     1:04.80 (33.99)     1:39.12 (34.32)     2:14.00 (34.88)
        2:47.78 (33.78)     3:22.79 (35.01)     3:56.26 (33.47)     4:29.45 (33.19)
  8 Smith, Morgan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.62    4:29.94        
                  30.66     1:03.80 (33.14)     1:38.04 (34.24)     2:12.54 (34.50)
        2:47.29 (34.75)     3:21.91 (34.62)     3:56.51 (34.60)     4:29.94 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Antiles, Jessica          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.51    4:30.13        
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)     1:38.59 (34.39)     2:12.80 (34.21)
        2:47.36 (34.56)     3:21.99 (34.63)     3:56.82 (34.83)     4:30.13 (33.31)
 10 Orr, Katherine            17 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.89Y   4:32.05        
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)     1:42.16 (35.23)     2:17.15 (34.99)
        2:51.40 (34.25)     3:25.90 (34.50)     3:59.78 (33.88)     4:32.05 (32.27)
 11 Swett, Sara               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:03.81Y   4:32.56        
                  32.01     1:06.30 (34.29)     1:41.35 (35.05)     2:15.98 (34.63)
        2:50.71 (34.73)     3:24.91 (34.20)     3:59.38 (34.47)     4:32.56 (33.18)
 12 Cox, Hannah               14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:04.37Y   4:33.02        
                  31.07     1:06.40 (35.33)     1:41.56 (35.16)     2:16.92 (35.36)
        2:51.43 (34.51)     3:26.33 (34.90)     4:00.03 (33.70)     4:33.02 (32.99)
 13 Mitchell, Kylie           14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:34.45    4:33.59        
                  31.83     1:05.92 (34.09)     1:40.11 (34.19)     2:14.92 (34.81)
        2:49.32 (34.40)     3:24.47 (35.15)     3:59.15 (34.68)     4:33.59 (34.44)
 14 Samson, Olivia            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:33.12    4:33.73        
                  31.21     1:05.43 (34.22)     1:39.73 (34.30)     2:14.88 (35.15)
        2:48.76 (33.88)     3:24.17 (35.41)     3:58.59 (34.42)     4:33.73 (35.14)
 15 Harty, Kaitlin            14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:31.46    4:33.75        
                  31.29     1:06.26 (34.97)     1:41.48 (35.22)     2:17.08 (35.60)
        2:50.64 (33.56)     3:25.38 (34.74)     3:59.62 (34.24)     4:33.75 (34.13)
 16 Smachlo, Julia            16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:04.42Y   4:34.35        
                  32.24     1:06.60 (34.36)     1:41.19 (34.59)     2:16.17 (34.98)
        2:50.83 (34.66)     3:25.95 (35.12)     4:00.59 (34.64)     4:34.35 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kology, Regan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.07    4:34.44        
                  31.25     1:05.49 (34.24)     1:40.12 (34.63)     2:14.73 (34.61)
        2:49.68 (34.95)     3:24.74 (35.06)     3:59.88 (35.14)     4:34.44 (34.56)
 18 Jameson, Olivia           17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:34.40    4:35.50        
                  31.67     1:05.24 (33.57)     1:39.30 (34.06)     2:14.07 (34.77)
        2:49.28 (35.21)     3:24.85 (35.57)     4:00.57 (35.72)     4:35.50 (34.93)
 19 Brickman, Molly           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:06.13Y   4:35.92        
                  31.31     1:05.47 (34.16)     1:40.81 (35.34)     2:16.09 (35.28)
        2:51.30 (35.21)     3:26.67 (35.37)     4:02.52 (35.85)     4:35.92 (33.40)
 20 Terwilliger, Emma         17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:31.26    4:36.27        
                  31.97     1:06.52 (34.55)     1:41.61 (35.09)     2:16.49 (34.88)
        2:51.54 (35.05)     3:26.84 (35.30)     4:01.96 (35.12)     4:36.27 (34.31)
 21 Beckford, Gabriana        16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:05.89Y   4:36.58        
                  31.72     1:06.07 (34.35)     1:41.46 (35.39)     2:16.85 (35.39)
        2:51.69 (34.84)     3:27.11 (35.42)     4:02.36 (35.25)     4:36.58 (34.22)
 22 Charmont, Gabrielle       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:37.01    4:36.61        
                  31.77     1:06.16 (34.39)     1:41.00 (34.84)     2:16.50 (35.50)
        2:51.35 (34.85)     3:26.86 (35.51)     4:02.02 (35.16)     4:36.61 (34.59)
 23 Connor, Deirdre           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:36.09    4:37.14        
                  31.54     1:05.89 (34.35)     1:39.97 (34.08)     2:15.30 (35.33)
        2:49.83 (34.53)     3:25.88 (36.05)     4:01.18 (35.30)     4:37.14 (35.96)
 24 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth      15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:06.89Y   4:37.38        
                  30.65     1:04.23 (33.58)     1:39.76 (35.53)     2:15.48 (35.72)
        2:51.45 (35.97)     3:27.27 (35.82)     4:03.21 (35.94)     4:37.38 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greene, Kaila             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:35.11    4:38.44        
                                1:06.36 ( )     1:41.23 (34.87)     2:16.95 (35.72)
        2:52.23 (35.28)     3:28.57 (36.34)     4:03.61 (35.04)     4:38.44 (34.83)
 26 Cullen, Mary              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:04.47Y   4:38.48        
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)     1:41.80 (34.97)     2:17.47 (35.67)
        2:52.18 (34.71)     3:28.10 (35.92)     4:03.07 (34.97)     4:38.48 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fletcher, Maggie          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:05.69Y   4:38.81        
                  31.08     1:05.30 (34.22)     1:41.07 (35.77)     2:16.67 (35.60)
        2:53.06 (36.39)     3:28.98 (35.92)     4:05.06 (36.08)     4:38.81 (33.75)
 28 Stearns, Kaitlin          13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:04.92Y   4:38.84        
                  30.73     1:04.93 (34.20)     1:40.94 (36.01)     2:16.59 (35.65)
        2:52.92 (36.33)     3:28.67 (35.75)     4:04.87 (36.20)     4:38.84 (33.97)
 29 Lu, Anna                  16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:36.53    4:38.90        
                  32.12     1:06.16 (34.04)     1:40.75 (34.59)     2:15.96 (35.21)
        2:51.41 (35.45)     3:27.33 (35.92)     4:03.09 (35.76)     4:38.90 (35.81)
 30 PARIS, Katie              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:45.27    4:38.96        
                  31.73     1:06.69 (34.96)     1:42.32 (35.63)     2:18.17 (35.85)
        2:54.12 (35.95)     3:29.87 (35.75)     4:05.46 (35.59)     4:38.96 (33.50)
 31 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       19 Unattached-NJ        4:31.45    4:39.06        
                  31.41     1:05.96 (34.55)     1:41.25 (35.29)     2:16.68 (35.43)
        2:52.49 (35.81)     3:28.04 (35.55)     4:04.17 (36.13)     4:39.06 (34.89)
 32 Cameron, Devon            17 SOLO Aquatics-NE     4:51.31    4:39.10        
                  31.60     1:06.08 (34.48)     1:41.60 (35.52)     2:17.21 (35.61)
        2:52.21 (35.00)     3:28.05 (35.84)     4:04.12 (36.07)     4:39.10 (34.98)
 33 Lucia, Amanda             18 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:36.99    4:39.56        
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)     1:41.93 (35.48)     2:17.51 (35.58)
        2:53.39 (35.88)     3:29.20 (35.81)     4:04.98 (35.78)     4:39.56 (34.58)
 34 Harper, Jessica           16 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:01.81Y   4:39.83        
                  32.06     1:07.18 (35.12)     1:43.02 (35.84)     2:18.10 (35.08)
        2:53.97 (35.87)     3:29.38 (35.41)     4:05.29 (35.91)     4:39.83 (34.54)
 35 Cameron, Bryanna          13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:04.49Y   4:40.05        
                  31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)     1:42.53 (35.30)     2:17.92 (35.39)
        2:53.48 (35.56)     3:28.98 (35.50)     4:04.94 (35.96)     4:40.05 (35.11)
 36 Halper, Sophie            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:43.99    4:40.30        
                  31.59     1:06.73 (35.14)     1:42.94 (36.21)     2:18.90 (35.96)
        2:54.97 (36.07)     3:30.98 (36.01)     4:06.58 (35.60)     4:40.30 (33.72)
 37 Nasson, Sydney            15 Adirondack Aquat-NE  4:43.88    4:40.32        
                  31.88     1:07.13 (35.25)     1:42.55 (35.42)     2:18.33 (35.78)
        2:53.78 (35.45)     3:29.66 (35.88)     4:05.23 (35.57)     4:40.32 (35.09)
 38 Bollinger, Hannah         15 Clinton Cudas-AD     5:10.15Y   4:40.82        
                  31.81     1:06.03 (34.22)     1:42.07 (36.04)     2:17.82 (35.75)
        2:54.49 (36.67)     3:30.33 (35.84)     4:06.20 (35.87)     4:40.82 (34.62)
 39 Browning, Cecile          14 Lansing CATS-NI      5:02.25Y   4:41.15        
                  31.98     1:06.63 (34.65)     1:42.42 (35.79)     2:17.97 (35.55)
        2:54.03 (36.06)     3:29.85 (35.82)     4:05.93 (36.08)     4:41.15 (35.22)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.98    4:41.30        
                  31.94     1:06.95 (35.01)     1:42.46 (35.51)     2:18.61 (36.15)
        2:54.31 (35.70)     3:30.75 (36.44)     4:06.72 (35.97)     4:41.30 (34.58)
 41 Hammond, Katie            13 Una CJAC-NJ          5:11.44Y   4:41.57        
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)     1:42.20 (35.40)     2:18.08 (35.88)
        2:54.32 (36.24)     3:30.58 (36.26)     4:06.89 (36.31)     4:41.57 (34.68)
 42 Pozmanter, Kristen        15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.23    4:41.82        
                  32.40     1:07.49 (35.09)     1:43.34 (35.85)     2:18.82 (35.48)
        2:54.46 (35.64)     3:30.39 (35.93)     4:06.21 (35.82)     4:41.82 (35.61)
 43 Bellis, Rachel            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:06.43Y   4:42.19        
                  31.58     1:06.49 (34.91)     1:41.82 (35.33)     2:18.23 (36.41)
        2:53.79 (35.56)     3:30.21 (36.42)     4:06.43 (36.22)     4:42.19 (35.76)
 44 Silbert, Jordan           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.69Y   4:42.91        
                  31.64     1:06.20 (34.56)     1:42.00 (35.80)     2:18.15 (36.15)
        2:54.38 (36.23)     3:30.98 (36.60)     4:07.14 (36.16)     4:42.91 (35.77)
 45 Werenski, Mackenzie       13 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:47.15    4:43.07        
                  32.51     1:07.45 (34.94)     1:43.45 (36.00)     2:19.29 (35.84)
        2:55.46 (36.17)     3:31.65 (36.19)     4:08.15 (36.50)     4:43.07 (34.92)
 46 Mannion, Lillian          13 CRA Dragons-NE       5:02.88    4:43.46        
                  31.88     1:07.38 (35.50)     1:43.72 (36.34)     2:20.06 (36.34)
        2:56.56 (36.50)     3:32.18 (35.62)     4:08.42 (36.24)     4:43.46 (35.04)
 47 Browning, Karinna         16 Lansing CATS-NI      4:34.96    4:44.20        
                  33.37     1:08.85 (35.48)     1:44.79 (35.94)     2:20.49 (35.70)
        2:56.37 (35.88)     3:32.37 (36.00)     4:08.27 (35.90)     4:44.20 (35.93)
 48 Fusco, Abbey              15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  5:06.63Y   4:44.40        
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)     1:41.96 (35.34)     2:18.80 (36.84)
        2:55.04 (36.24)     3:32.05 (37.01)     4:08.12 (36.07)     4:44.40 (36.28)
 49 Hurley, Michaela          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:43.46    4:44.55        
                  31.61     1:06.64 (35.03)     1:42.84 (36.20)     2:19.19 (36.35)
        2:54.94 (35.75)     3:30.98 (36.04)     4:07.55 (36.57)     4:44.55 (37.00)
 50 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:35.30    4:44.87        
                  30.92     1:05.57 (34.65)     1:40.33 (34.76)     2:16.90 (36.57)
        2:53.24 (36.34)     3:31.07 (37.83)     4:08.08 (37.01)     4:44.87 (36.79)
 51 Klockner, Caitlin         18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:58.84    4:46.17        
                  32.04     1:07.64 (35.60)     1:43.85 (36.21)     2:20.79 (36.94)
        2:57.03 (36.24)     3:34.05 (37.02)     4:10.51 (36.46)     4:46.17 (35.66)
 52 Bergin, Kate              14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:12.42Y   4:46.25        
                  32.50     1:07.98 (35.48)     1:43.93 (35.95)     2:20.41 (36.48)
        2:56.76 (36.35)     3:33.40 (36.64)     4:09.90 (36.50)     4:46.25 (36.35)
 53 Pribis, Alaina            14 Manchester Swim-NE   5:06.44Y   4:47.28        
                  33.27     1:09.22 (35.95)     1:45.38 (36.16)     2:21.78 (36.40)
        2:58.49 (36.71)     3:35.21 (36.72)     4:11.77 (36.56)     4:47.28 (35.51)
 54 Masi, Hayley              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:53.83    4:48.47        
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)     1:42.88 (35.82)     2:19.50 (36.62)
        2:56.30 (36.80)     3:34.14 (37.84)     4:11.54 (37.40)     4:48.47 (36.93)
 55 Shemet, Nancy             14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.19    4:51.23        
                  32.60     1:08.35 (35.75)     1:45.05 (36.70)     2:22.35 (37.30)
        2:59.95 (37.60)     3:37.51 (37.56)     4:15.21 (37.70)     4:51.23 (36.02)
 56 Castro, Olivia            15 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:55.67    4:51.72        
                  32.96     1:09.21 (36.25)     1:46.12 (36.91)     2:23.21 (37.09)
        3:00.70 (37.49)     3:38.45 (37.75)     4:16.29 (37.84)     4:51.72 (35.43)
 57 Hodes, Shoshana           16 Omni-CT              4:44.08    4:51.93        
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:45.08 (36.69)     2:22.90 (37.82)
        2:59.70 (36.80)     3:37.67 (37.97)     4:14.84 (37.17)     4:51.93 (37.09)
 58 Kenyon, Courtney          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:50.75    4:52.10        
                  33.24     1:08.94 (35.70)     1:45.35 (36.41)     2:22.30 (36.95)
        2:59.46 (37.16)     3:37.21 (37.75)     4:15.00 (37.79)     4:52.10 (37.10)
 59 Money, Katie              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.69Y   4:57.21        
                  32.58     1:07.51 (34.93)     1:44.20 (36.69)     2:21.05 (36.85)
        2:59.01 (37.96)     3:37.93 (38.92)     4:17.43 (39.50)     4:57.21 (39.78)
 -- Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:23.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:50.49  OPEN US Open
              8:50.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              9:03.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Rebecca    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:07.86    8:58.21         20  
                  31.00     1:03.87 (32.87)     1:37.61 (33.74)     2:11.42 (33.81)
        2:45.54 (34.12)     3:19.40 (33.86)     3:53.60 (34.20)     4:27.48 (33.88)
        5:01.73 (34.25)     5:35.56 (33.83)     6:10.08 (34.52)     6:44.12 (34.04)
        7:18.31 (34.19)     7:52.04 (33.73)     8:25.98 (33.94)     8:58.21 (32.23)
  2 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:03.37    8:59.15         17  
                  31.63     1:04.96 (33.33)     1:38.83 (33.87)     2:12.54 (33.71)
        2:46.76 (34.22)     3:20.49 (33.73)     3:54.59 (34.10)     4:28.64 (34.05)
        5:02.78 (34.14)     5:36.59 (33.81)     6:10.86 (34.27)     6:44.80 (33.94)
        7:19.03 (34.23)     7:52.78 (33.75)     8:27.20 (34.42)     8:59.15 (31.95)
  3 Grindall, Dana      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:15.95    9:06.65         16  
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)     1:36.66 (33.78)     2:11.56 (34.90)
        2:45.84 (34.28)     3:21.00 (35.16)     3:55.45 (34.45)     4:30.79 (35.34)
        5:05.13 (34.34)     5:40.37 (35.24)     6:14.84 (34.47)     6:50.01 (35.17)
        7:24.55 (34.54)     7:59.65 (35.10)     8:33.34 (33.69)     9:06.65 (33.31)
  4 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:12.60    9:07.34         15  
                  30.63     1:04.23 (33.60)     1:38.09 (33.86)     2:12.58 (34.49)
        2:46.74 (34.16)     3:21.59 (34.85)     3:56.11 (34.52)     4:31.09 (34.98)
        5:05.51 (34.42)     5:40.86 (35.35)     6:15.41 (34.55)     6:50.70 (35.29)
        7:25.29 (34.59)     8:00.22 (34.93)     8:33.80 (33.58)     9:07.34 (33.54)
  5 Friese, Brittany    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   9:04.90    9:08.08         14  
                  31.59     1:05.22 (33.63)     1:39.45 (34.23)     2:13.36 (33.91)
        2:47.82 (34.46)     3:21.91 (34.09)     3:56.74 (34.83)     4:31.53 (34.79)
        4:57.30 (25.77)     5:41.67 (44.37)     6:16.83 (35.16)     6:52.01 (35.18)
        7:27.06 (35.05)     8:01.10 (34.04)     8:35.36 (34.26)     9:08.08 (32.72)
  6 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI          9:12.47    9:08.10         13  
                  30.82     1:04.89 (34.07)     1:38.60 (33.71)     2:13.26 (34.66)
        2:47.51 (34.25)     3:22.43 (34.92)     3:56.80 (34.37)     4:32.08 (35.28)
        5:06.66 (34.58)     5:41.88 (35.22)     6:16.76 (34.88)     6:52.20 (35.44)
        7:26.47 (34.27)     8:01.43 (34.96)     8:26.34 (24.91)     9:08.10 (41.76)
  7 Werenski, Meriza    16 Greater Holyoke-NE   9:24.86    9:08.24         12  
                  32.04     1:07.27 (35.23)     1:42.02 (34.75)     2:17.20 (35.18)
        2:51.83 (34.63)     3:26.80 (34.97)     4:01.43 (34.63)     4:36.21 (34.78)
        5:10.03 (33.82)     5:44.60 (34.57)     6:19.04 (34.44)     6:53.76 (34.72)
        7:27.49 (33.73)     8:02.07 (34.58)     8:35.64 (33.57)     9:08.24 (32.60)
  8 Swett, Sara         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:24.43    9:15.88         11  
                  32.65     1:07.65 (35.00)     1:42.20 (34.55)     2:16.82 (34.62)
        2:51.79 (34.97)     3:26.67 (34.88)     4:01.83 (35.16)     4:36.74 (34.91)
        5:12.07 (35.33)     5:46.96 (34.89)     6:22.46 (35.50)     6:57.74 (35.28)
        7:32.84 (35.10)     8:07.84 (35.00)     8:42.81 (34.97)     9:15.88 (33.07)
  9 Lucia, Amanda       18 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:09.36Y   9:16.27          9  
                  31.86     1:06.33 (34.47)     1:41.50 (35.17)     2:16.96 (35.46)
        2:52.10 (35.14)     3:27.57 (35.47)     4:02.59 (35.02)     4:38.11 (35.52)
        5:12.94 (34.83)     5:48.23 (35.29)     6:22.94 (34.71)     6:58.04 (35.10)
        7:33.08 (35.04)     8:08.36 (35.28)     8:42.63 (34.27)     9:16.27 (33.64)
 10 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:10.82    9:16.96          7  
                  31.38     1:05.57 (34.19)     1:39.99 (34.42)     2:14.98 (34.99)
        2:50.00 (35.02)     3:25.53 (35.53)     4:00.74 (35.21)     4:36.35 (35.61)
        5:11.63 (35.28)     5:47.26 (35.63)     6:22.31 (35.05)     6:57.95 (35.64)
        7:33.18 (35.23)     8:08.45 (35.27)     8:43.08 (34.63)     9:16.96 (33.88)
 11 Mitchell, Kylie     14 Greenwood Memori-NE 10:26.13Y   9:17.79          6  
                  32.06     1:06.81 (34.75)     1:41.86 (35.05)     2:17.55 (35.69)
        2:53.07 (35.52)     3:28.71 (35.64)     4:03.74 (35.03)     4:39.49 (35.75)
        5:14.43 (34.94)     5:50.10 (35.67)     6:24.21 (34.11)     6:59.21 (35.00)
        7:33.42 (34.21)     8:08.58 (35.16)     8:43.02 (34.44)     9:17.79 (34.77)
 12 Smith, Morgan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:17.83    9:19.07          5  
                  31.14     1:04.73 (33.59)     1:39.60 (34.87)     2:14.41 (34.81)
        2:49.86 (35.45)     3:25.24 (35.38)     4:01.04 (35.80)     4:36.29 (35.25)
        5:12.01 (35.72)     5:47.53 (35.52)     6:23.24 (35.71)     6:58.77 (35.53)
        7:34.53 (35.76)     8:09.78 (35.25)     8:45.04 (35.26)     9:19.07 (34.03)
 13 Kology, Regan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:09.66    9:21.92          4  
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:40.60 (35.10)     2:15.68 (35.08)
        2:50.83 (35.15)     3:26.05 (35.22)     4:01.80 (35.75)     4:37.06 (35.26)
        5:12.87 (35.81)     5:48.27 (35.40)     6:24.19 (35.92)     6:59.66 (35.47)
        7:35.80 (36.14)     8:11.35 (35.55)     8:47.23 (35.88)     9:21.92 (34.69)
 14 Terwilliger, Emma   17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:23.03    9:24.96          3  
                1:07.29      1:07.92 (0.63)     1:42.19 (34.27)     2:18.98 (36.79)
        2:55.91 (36.93)     3:31.89 (35.98)     4:08.80 (36.91)     4:44.15 (35.35)
        5:20.42 (36.27)     5:55.75 (35.33)     6:52.36 (56.61)     7:07.15 (14.79)
      8:10.76 (1:03.61)      8:17.12 (6.36)     8:45.31 (28.19)     9:24.96 (39.65)
 15 Popowski, Kristyn   13 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:33.99Y   9:27.04          2  
                  32.75     1:07.87 (35.12)     1:43.12 (35.25)     2:18.99 (35.87)
        2:54.40 (35.41)     3:30.56 (36.16)     4:06.17 (35.61)     4:42.21 (36.04)
        5:17.90 (35.69)     5:54.12 (36.22)     6:29.73 (35.61)     7:05.67 (35.94)
        7:41.15 (35.48)     8:17.28 (36.13)     8:52.80 (35.52)     9:27.04 (34.24)
 16 Cullen, Mary        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:32.59    9:27.57          1  
                  32.11     1:06.98 (34.87)     1:42.64 (35.66)     2:18.03 (35.39)
        2:53.83 (35.80)     3:29.56 (35.73)     4:05.39 (35.83)     4:40.95 (35.56)
        5:16.81 (35.86)     5:52.51 (35.70)     6:28.60 (36.09)     7:04.47 (35.87)
        7:40.76 (36.29)     8:16.43 (35.67)     8:52.41 (35.98)     9:27.57 (35.16)
 17 Cameron, Bryanna    13 SOLO Aquatics-NE    10:20.64Y   9:29.50        
                  31.43     1:06.44 (35.01)     1:41.88 (35.44)     2:17.51 (35.63)
        2:53.17 (35.66)     3:28.04 (34.87)     4:03.68 (35.64)     4:39.25 (35.57)
        5:14.75 (35.50)     5:50.72 (35.97)     6:26.60 (35.88)     7:03.25 (36.65)
        7:39.63 (36.38)     8:16.50 (36.87)     8:53.13 (36.63)     9:29.50 (36.37)
 18 Connor, Deirdre     15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:27.66    9:29.59        
                  31.76     1:05.61 (33.85)     1:40.02 (34.41)     2:15.03 (35.01)
        2:50.39 (35.36)     3:26.16 (35.77)     4:01.94 (35.78)     4:37.99 (36.05)
        5:14.07 (36.08)     5:50.58 (36.51)     6:26.92 (36.34)     7:03.59 (36.67)
        7:40.04 (36.45)     8:16.88 (36.84)     8:53.36 (36.48)     9:29.59 (36.23)
 19 Harper, Jessica     16 Greater Holyoke-NE   9:21.57    9:29.84        
                  32.76     1:08.11 (35.35)     1:44.29 (36.18)     2:19.81 (35.52)
        2:55.92 (36.11)     3:31.96 (36.04)     4:08.41 (36.45)     4:44.02 (35.61)
        5:20.23 (36.21)     5:56.02 (35.79)     6:32.16 (36.14)     7:07.86 (35.70)
        7:44.04 (36.18)     8:19.60 (35.56)     8:55.47 (35.87)     9:29.84 (34.37)
 20 Orr, Katherine      17 Albany Starfish-AD  10:23.87Y   9:29.92        
                  33.11     1:08.78 (35.67)     1:44.16 (35.38)     2:20.81 (36.65)
        2:56.90 (36.09)     3:33.44 (36.54)     4:09.07 (35.63)     4:45.80 (36.73)
        5:20.73 (34.93)     5:57.07 (36.34)     6:32.80 (35.73)     7:09.26 (36.46)
        7:44.57 (35.31)     8:20.98 (36.41)     8:56.04 (35.06)     9:29.92 (33.88)
 21 Browning, Karinna   16 Lansing CATS-NI      9:28.59    9:31.70        
                  33.00     1:08.52 (35.52)     1:43.70 (35.18)     2:19.66 (35.96)
        2:55.03 (35.37)     3:31.28 (36.25)     4:07.02 (35.74)     4:43.49 (36.47)
        5:19.51 (36.02)     5:55.76 (36.25)     6:31.69 (35.93)     7:07.87 (36.18)
        7:44.00 (36.13)     8:20.38 (36.38)     8:56.04 (35.66)     9:31.70 (35.66)
 22 Werenski, Mackenzi  13 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:31.18Y   9:32.52        
                  32.95     1:07.94 (34.99)     1:43.87 (35.93)     2:19.46 (35.59)
        2:46.44 (26.98)     3:31.61 (45.17)     4:07.74 (36.13)     4:42.67 (34.93)
        5:08.66 (25.99)     5:55.24 (46.58)     6:31.72 (36.48)     7:07.42 (35.70)
        7:43.85 (36.43)     8:20.04 (36.19)     8:56.57 (36.53)     9:32.52 (35.95)
 23 McGovern, Meaghan   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:26.62    9:32.59        
                  31.67     1:06.81 (35.14)     1:42.36 (35.55)     2:18.48 (36.12)
        2:54.92 (36.44)     3:31.66 (36.74)     4:08.23 (36.57)     4:44.86 (36.63)
        5:21.56 (36.70)     5:57.99 (36.43)     6:33.82 (35.83)     7:10.26 (36.44)
        7:46.39 (36.13)     8:22.74 (36.35)     8:58.32 (35.58)     9:32.59 (34.27)
 24 PARIS, Katie        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:38.67Y   9:32.90        
                  32.22     1:07.85 (35.63)     1:44.07 (36.22)     2:20.75 (36.68)
        2:57.31 (36.56)     3:33.43 (36.12)     4:09.85 (36.42)     4:45.97 (36.12)
        5:22.38 (36.41)     5:58.21 (35.83)     6:34.53 (36.32)     7:10.51 (35.98)
        7:46.83 (36.32)     8:22.88 (36.05)     8:58.82 (35.94)     9:32.90 (34.08)
 25 Charmont, Gabriell  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:30.72    9:33.47        
                  32.05     1:07.31 (35.26)     1:42.86 (35.55)     2:19.02 (36.16)
        2:55.12 (36.10)     3:31.68 (36.56)     4:07.56 (35.88)     4:44.01 (36.45)
        5:20.10 (36.09)     5:56.47 (36.37)     6:32.64 (36.17)     7:09.28 (36.64)
        7:45.45 (36.17)     8:22.06 (36.61)     8:58.32 (36.26)     9:33.47 (35.15)
 26 Mannion, Lillian    13 CRA Dragons-NE      10:34.29Y   9:34.09        
                  32.10     1:07.50 (35.40)     1:43.27 (35.77)     2:19.69 (36.42)
        2:55.92 (36.23)     3:32.63 (36.71)     4:09.02 (36.39)     4:45.44 (36.42)
        5:21.72 (36.28)     5:58.17 (36.45)     6:34.84 (36.67)     7:11.16 (36.32)
        7:48.09 (36.93)     8:24.28 (36.19)     8:59.56 (35.28)     9:34.09 (34.53)
 27 Cameron, Devon      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE    10:33.06Y   9:35.25        
                  31.67     1:06.37 (34.70)     1:42.25 (35.88)     2:17.94 (35.69)
        2:53.86 (35.92)     3:29.52 (35.66)     4:05.63 (36.11)     4:41.89 (36.26)
        5:18.45 (36.56)     5:55.26 (36.81)     6:32.26 (37.00)     7:08.93 (36.67)
        7:46.00 (37.07)     8:22.53 (36.53)     8:59.41 (36.88)     9:35.25 (35.84)
 28 Stearns, Kaitlin    13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:37.61Y   9:36.84        
                  31.47     1:06.40 (34.93)     1:43.27 (36.87)     2:19.43 (36.16)
        2:56.31 (36.88)     3:32.78 (36.47)     4:09.99 (37.21)     4:46.11 (36.12)
        5:23.15 (37.04)     5:59.11 (35.96)     6:36.31 (37.20)     7:12.22 (35.91)
        7:49.58 (37.36)     8:25.56 (35.98)     9:02.35 (36.79)     9:36.84 (34.49)
 29 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  9:34.02    9:37.19        
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)     1:43.14 (35.93)     2:19.34 (36.20)
        2:55.77 (36.43)     3:32.37 (36.60)     4:08.80 (36.43)     4:45.52 (36.72)
        5:21.98 (36.46)     5:58.85 (36.87)     6:29.63 (30.78)     7:12.41 (42.78)
        7:49.54 (37.13)     8:26.04 (36.50)     9:18.43 (52.39)     9:37.19 (18.76)
 30 Lu, Anna            16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  9:34.07    9:37.62        
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:43.30 (35.78)     2:18.85 (35.55)
        2:54.75 (35.90)     3:30.33 (35.58)     4:07.01 (36.68)     4:43.30 (36.29)
        5:19.90 (36.60)     5:56.41 (36.51)     6:33.70 (37.29)     7:10.63 (36.93)
        7:48.14 (37.51)     8:25.19 (37.05)     9:02.37 (37.18)     9:37.62 (35.25)
 31 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 Three Village Sw-MR 10:33.68Y   9:37.73        
                  31.72     1:07.33 (35.61)     1:42.90 (35.57)     2:19.40 (36.50)
        2:55.58 (36.18)     3:32.32 (36.74)     4:08.64 (36.32)     4:45.43 (36.79)
        5:21.90 (36.47)     5:58.88 (36.98)     6:35.69 (36.81)     7:12.39 (36.70)
        7:48.76 (36.37)     8:25.48 (36.72)     9:01.98 (36.50)     9:37.73 (35.75)
 32 Nasson, Sydney      15 Adirondack Aquat-NE 10:32.39Y   9:39.10        
                  32.30     1:08.02 (35.72)     1:36.06 (28.04)     2:20.21 (44.15)
        2:56.86 (36.65)     3:33.30 (36.44)     4:09.97 (36.67)     4:46.98 (37.01)
        5:18.08 (31.10)     6:00.71 (42.63)     6:37.69 (36.98)     7:14.31 (36.62)
        7:50.91 (36.60)     8:27.51 (36.60)     9:03.90 (36.39)     9:39.10 (35.20)
 33 Browning, Cecile    14 Lansing CATS-NI     10:37.91Y   9:44.71        
                  32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)     1:43.72 (36.30)     2:20.10 (36.38)
        2:56.91 (36.81)     3:33.81 (36.90)     4:11.29 (37.48)     4:48.10 (36.81)
        5:25.32 (37.22)     6:02.10 (36.78)     6:39.39 (37.29)     7:16.27 (36.88)
        7:53.98 (37.71)     8:31.04 (37.06)     9:08.46 (37.42)     9:44.71 (36.25)
 34 Bellis, Rachel      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI 10:01.85    9:45.13        
                  32.18     1:08.51 (36.33)     1:44.55 (36.04)     2:21.90 (37.35)
        2:58.07 (36.17)     3:35.55 (37.48)     4:12.14 (36.59)     4:49.60 (37.46)
        5:25.16 (35.56)     6:04.15 (38.99)     6:40.59 (36.44)     7:18.16 (37.57)
        7:54.60 (36.44)     8:32.70 (38.10)     9:08.68 (35.98)     9:45.13 (36.45)
 35 Silbert, Jordan     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:34.27Y   9:45.79        
                  32.19     1:08.65 (36.46)     1:44.58 (35.93)     2:22.19 (37.61)
        2:58.35 (36.16)     3:35.95 (37.60)     4:12.47 (36.52)     4:49.97 (37.50)
        5:26.60 (36.63)     6:04.48 (37.88)     6:41.41 (36.93)     7:19.16 (37.75)
        7:56.00 (36.84)     8:33.63 (37.63)     9:09.58 (35.95)     9:45.79 (36.21)
 36 Kenyon, Courtney    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:49.78    9:48.17        
                  32.57     1:07.80 (35.23)     1:44.36 (36.56)     2:20.75 (36.39)
        2:57.73 (36.98)     3:34.64 (36.91)     4:11.93 (37.29)     4:48.60 (36.67)
        5:25.78 (37.18)     6:02.95 (37.17)     6:40.15 (37.20)     7:17.66 (37.51)
        7:55.41 (37.75)     8:33.14 (37.73)     9:10.70 (37.56)     9:48.17 (37.47)
 -- Pribis, Alaina      14 Manchester Swim-NE   9:33.51         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Spinelli, Jasmine   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:29.61Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Rebecca    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:15.09   17:10.59         20  
                  30.95     1:03.82 (32.87)     1:37.54 (33.72)     2:10.89 (33.35)
        2:44.99 (34.10)     3:19.08 (34.09)     3:53.63 (34.55)     4:27.83 (34.20)
        5:02.52 (34.69)     5:36.79 (34.27)     6:11.34 (34.55)     6:45.64 (34.30)
        7:20.35 (34.71)     7:54.85 (34.50)     8:29.90 (35.05)     9:04.37 (34.47)
        9:39.28 (34.91)    10:13.77 (34.49)    10:49.00 (35.23)    11:23.37 (34.37)
       11:58.50 (35.13)    12:32.81 (34.31)    13:08.28 (35.47)    13:42.42 (34.14)
       14:17.99 (35.57)    14:52.60 (34.61)    15:28.17 (35.57)    16:02.83 (34.66)
       16:37.75 (34.92)    17:10.59 (32.84)                                        
  2 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:15.22   17:11.42         17  
                  31.66     1:04.66 (33.00)     1:38.75 (34.09)     2:12.29 (33.54)
        2:46.35 (34.06)     3:20.13 (33.78)     3:54.88 (34.75)     4:28.89 (34.01)
        5:03.69 (34.80)     5:37.73 (34.04)     6:12.44 (34.71)     6:46.64 (34.20)
        7:21.44 (34.80)     7:55.80 (34.36)     8:30.75 (34.95)     9:05.16 (34.41)
        9:40.04 (34.88)    10:14.47 (34.43)    10:49.76 (35.29)    11:24.21 (34.45)
       11:59.43 (35.22)    12:33.43 (34.00)    13:08.71 (35.28)    13:42.99 (34.28)
       14:18.26 (35.27)    14:53.06 (34.80)    15:28.72 (35.66)    16:03.30 (34.58)
       16:38.36 (35.06)    17:11.42 (33.06)                                        
  3 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI         17:30.27   17:29.88         16  
                  31.07     1:05.12 (34.05)     1:39.06 (33.94)     2:13.52 (34.46)
        2:48.33 (34.81)     3:23.33 (35.00)     3:58.35 (35.02)     4:33.92 (35.57)
        5:09.25 (35.33)     5:44.69 (35.44)     6:19.82 (35.13)     6:55.28 (35.46)
        7:30.03 (34.75)     8:05.49 (35.46)     8:40.63 (35.14)     9:16.23 (35.60)
        9:51.33 (35.10)    10:27.01 (35.68)    11:02.27 (35.26)    11:37.89 (35.62)
       12:13.42 (35.53)    12:48.92 (35.50)    13:24.06 (35.14)    13:59.78 (35.72)
       14:34.99 (35.21)    15:10.40 (35.41)    15:45.85 (35.45)    16:21.40 (35.55)
       16:55.84 (34.44)    17:29.88 (34.04)                                        
  4 Harper, Jessica     16 Greater Holyoke-NE  17:26.77Y  17:38.28         15  
                  31.27     1:06.62 (35.35)     1:41.73 (35.11)     2:17.18 (35.45)
        2:51.96 (34.78)     3:27.14 (35.18)     4:02.10 (34.96)     4:37.24 (35.14)
        5:12.48 (35.24)     5:48.31 (35.83)     6:23.65 (35.34)     6:59.59 (35.94)
        7:35.13 (35.54)     8:11.07 (35.94)     8:46.49 (35.42)     9:22.56 (36.07)
        9:57.86 (35.30)    10:33.77 (35.91)    11:08.86 (35.09)    11:44.58 (35.72)
       12:19.91 (35.33)    12:55.87 (35.96)    13:31.02 (35.15)    14:07.39 (36.37)
       14:42.57 (35.18)    15:18.34 (35.77)    15:54.03 (35.69)    16:29.89 (35.86)
       17:04.26 (34.37)    17:38.28 (34.02)                                        
  5 Smith, Morgan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.12   17:40.03         14  
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)     1:38.82 (34.18)     2:13.71 (34.89)
        2:48.37 (34.66)     3:24.00 (35.63)     3:59.31 (35.31)     4:35.05 (35.74)
        5:10.45 (35.40)     5:46.17 (35.72)     6:21.51 (35.34)     6:57.32 (35.81)
        7:33.03 (35.71)     8:08.73 (35.70)     8:44.48 (35.75)     9:20.30 (35.82)
        9:56.16 (35.86)    10:32.22 (36.06)    11:08.33 (36.11)    11:44.21 (35.88)
       12:20.09 (35.88)    12:56.27 (36.18)    13:31.97 (35.70)    14:08.11 (36.14)
       14:43.77 (35.66)    15:19.62 (35.85)    15:55.29 (35.67)    16:30.94 (35.65)
       17:05.95 (35.01)    17:40.03 (34.08)                                        
  6 Samson, Olivia      17 Albany Starfish-AD  17:32.56   17:43.24         13  
                  31.94     1:06.62 (34.68)     1:41.62 (35.00)     2:16.65 (35.03)
        2:51.82 (35.17)     3:27.21 (35.39)     4:02.85 (35.64)     4:38.48 (35.63)
        5:13.87 (35.39)     5:49.45 (35.58)     6:24.72 (35.27)     7:00.39 (35.67)
        7:35.77 (35.38)     8:11.27 (35.50)                             9:22.48 ( )
                               10:34.33 ( )                            11:46.13 ( )
       12:21.84 (35.71)    12:57.76 (35.92)    13:33.62 (35.86)    14:09.81 (36.19)
       14:45.51 (35.70)    15:21.77 (36.26)    15:57.52 (35.75)    16:33.52 (36.00)
       17:09.19 (35.67)    17:43.24 (34.05)                                        
  7 Swett, Sara         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 18:00.79   17:43.40         12  
                  32.91     1:08.47 (35.56)     1:44.53 (36.06)     2:20.46 (35.93)
        2:56.02 (35.56)     3:32.02 (36.00)     4:07.84 (35.82)     4:43.56 (35.72)
        5:19.28 (35.72)     5:55.15 (35.87)     6:30.40 (35.25)     7:05.87 (35.47)
        7:41.16 (35.29)     8:16.83 (35.67)     8:52.21 (35.38)     9:27.71 (35.50)
       10:02.92 (35.21)    10:38.73 (35.81)    11:13.97 (35.24)    11:49.72 (35.75)
       12:24.93 (35.21)    13:00.74 (35.81)    13:36.31 (35.57)    14:11.96 (35.65)
       14:47.73 (35.77)    15:23.92 (36.19)    15:59.45 (35.53)    16:35.13 (35.68)
       17:09.92 (34.79)    17:43.40 (33.48)                                        
  8 Kology, Regan       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:29.48   17:45.89         11  
                  31.76     1:06.28 (34.52)     1:41.68 (35.40)     2:16.60 (34.92)
        2:52.28 (35.68)     3:27.43 (35.15)     4:03.29 (35.86)     4:39.02 (35.73)
        5:14.83 (35.81)     5:50.28 (35.45)     6:26.33 (36.05)     7:02.10 (35.77)
        7:38.19 (36.09)     8:13.96 (35.77)     8:49.93 (35.97)     9:25.71 (35.78)
       10:01.97 (36.26)    10:37.76 (35.79)    11:13.69 (35.93)    11:49.52 (35.83)
       12:25.68 (36.16)    13:01.46 (35.78)    13:37.45 (35.99)    14:13.19 (35.74)
       14:49.01 (35.82)    15:24.75 (35.74)    16:00.33 (35.58)    16:35.89 (35.56)
       17:11.27 (35.38)    17:45.89 (34.62)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Kylie     14 Greenwood Memori-NE 17:26.85Y  17:46.03          9  
                  32.32     1:07.50 (35.18)     1:42.97 (35.47)     2:19.34 (36.37)
        2:55.19 (35.85)     3:30.83 (35.64)     4:06.28 (35.45)     4:42.02 (35.74)
        5:17.83 (35.81)     5:53.50 (35.67)     6:29.51 (36.01)     7:05.36 (35.85)
        7:41.23 (35.87)     8:17.00 (35.77)     8:52.86 (35.86)     9:28.81 (35.95)
       10:04.83 (36.02)    10:40.70 (35.87)    11:16.39 (35.69)    11:52.33 (35.94)
       12:27.94 (35.61)    13:03.80 (35.86)    13:39.32 (35.52)    14:15.57 (36.25)
       14:51.16 (35.59)    15:26.77 (35.61)    16:02.25 (35.48)    16:37.18 (34.93)
       17:12.39 (35.21)    17:46.03 (33.64)                                        
 10 Browning, Karinna   16 Lansing CATS-NI     18:15.42   17:59.12          7  
                                1:08.70 ( )                             2:20.29 ( )
                                3:32.38 ( )                             4:44.69 ( )
                                5:57.16 ( )                             7:09.86 ( )
        7:46.07 (36.21)     8:22.43 (36.36)                             9:34.97 ( )
                               10:47.78 ( )    11:24.29 (36.51)    12:00.36 (36.07)
       12:36.65 (36.29)    13:12.69 (36.04)    13:49.17 (36.48)    14:25.24 (36.07)
                               15:37.70 ( )                            16:49.18 ( )
     17:59.12 (1:09.94)                                                            
 11 Cameron, Bryanna    13 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:40.97Y  18:00.35          6  
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)     1:42.37 (35.91)     2:18.18 (35.81)
        2:53.84 (35.66)     3:29.93 (36.09)     4:06.20 (36.27)     4:42.08 (35.88)
        5:18.52 (36.44)     5:54.98 (36.46)     6:31.05 (36.07)     7:07.46 (36.41)
        7:43.86 (36.40)     8:19.76 (35.90)     8:56.32 (36.56)     9:32.44 (36.12)
       10:08.76 (36.32)    10:45.22 (36.46)    11:21.69 (36.47)    11:57.98 (36.29)
       12:34.54 (36.56)    13:11.04 (36.50)    13:47.82 (36.78)    14:23.93 (36.11)
       15:00.69 (36.76)    15:36.33 (35.64)    16:12.90 (36.57)    16:48.98 (36.08)
       17:25.27 (36.29)    18:00.35 (35.08)                                        
 12 Jameson, Olivia     17 North Shore Swim-NE 18:09.46   18:04.51          5  
                  33.00     1:07.23 (34.23)     1:42.29 (35.06)     2:17.57 (35.28)
        2:53.05 (35.48)     3:28.84 (35.79)     4:04.71 (35.87)     4:41.05 (36.34)
        5:17.10 (36.05)     5:53.79 (36.69)     6:30.32 (36.53)     7:06.71 (36.39)
        7:43.24 (36.53)     8:19.49 (36.25)     8:56.22 (36.73)     9:32.91 (36.69)
       10:09.67 (36.76)    10:46.29 (36.62)    11:23.00 (36.71)    11:59.62 (36.62)
       12:37.05 (37.43)    13:12.98 (35.93)    13:50.77 (37.79)    14:26.78 (36.01)
       15:04.33 (37.55)    15:40.09 (35.76)    16:17.01 (36.92)    16:52.62 (35.61)
       17:22.36 (29.74)    18:04.51 (42.15)                                        
 13 Popowski, Kristyn   13 Greater Holyoke-NE  17:47.76Y  18:05.69          4  
                  32.79     1:08.32 (35.53)     1:44.09 (35.77)     2:20.13 (36.04)
        2:56.06 (35.93)     3:32.04 (35.98)     4:08.49 (36.45)     4:44.81 (36.32)
        5:21.49 (36.68)     5:57.86 (36.37)     6:34.37 (36.51)     7:10.78 (36.41)
        7:47.61 (36.83)     8:24.02 (36.41)     9:00.89 (36.87)     9:37.34 (36.45)
       10:13.92 (36.58)    10:50.66 (36.74)    11:27.28 (36.62)    12:03.69 (36.41)
       12:40.24 (36.55)    13:16.56 (36.32)    13:52.93 (36.37)    14:29.37 (36.44)
       15:05.87 (36.50)    15:42.30 (36.43)    16:18.50 (36.20)    16:54.86 (36.36)
       17:31.01 (36.15)    18:05.69 (34.68)                                        
 14 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 Three Village Sw-MR 18:03.46   18:06.36          3  
                  32.21     1:08.00 (35.79)     2:04.41 (56.41)     2:20.85 (16.44)
        2:42.67 (21.82)     3:34.16 (51.49)     3:57.59 (23.43)     4:47.08 (49.49)
        5:12.16 (25.08)     5:59.52 (47.36)     6:35.35 (35.83)     7:12.23 (36.88)
        8:11.09 (58.86)     8:24.89 (13.80)     8:59.81 (34.92)     9:37.83 (38.02)
       10:13.76 (35.93)    10:50.71 (36.95)    11:27.05 (36.34)    12:03.97 (36.92)
       12:40.29 (36.32)    13:17.53 (37.24)  14:22.86 (1:05.33)     14:30.21 (7.35)
       15:25.14 (54.93)    15:42.53 (17.39)    16:03.92 (21.39)    16:55.34 (51.42)
       17:31.14 (35.80)    18:06.36 (35.22)                                        
 15 Cameron, Devon      17 SOLO Aquatics-NE    17:52.39Y  18:10.74          2  
                  31.22     1:05.19 (33.97)     1:40.31 (35.12)     2:15.46 (35.15)
        2:51.48 (36.02)     3:26.99 (35.51)     4:03.20 (36.21)     4:39.33 (36.13)
        5:15.99 (36.66)     5:52.44 (36.45)     6:29.33 (36.89)     7:05.92 (36.59)
        7:42.72 (36.80)     8:19.47 (36.75)     8:56.40 (36.93)     9:33.09 (36.69)
       10:09.99 (36.90)    10:46.82 (36.83)    11:23.79 (36.97)    12:00.60 (36.81)
       12:37.51 (36.91)    13:14.12 (36.61)    13:51.55 (37.43)    14:28.50 (36.95)
       15:06.02 (37.52)    15:43.00 (36.98)    16:20.22 (37.22)    16:57.13 (36.91)
       17:34.43 (37.30)    18:10.74 (36.31)                                        
 16 Charmont, Gabriell  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 18:05.91   18:12.48          1  
                  32.77     1:07.97 (35.20)     1:44.33 (36.36)     2:20.32 (35.99)
        2:57.69 (37.37)     3:34.35 (36.66)     4:11.20 (36.85)     4:47.76 (36.56)
        5:24.42 (36.66)     6:01.27 (36.85)     6:37.81 (36.54)     7:14.52 (36.71)
        7:51.50 (36.98)     8:27.61 (36.11)     9:04.70 (37.09)     9:41.11 (36.41)
       10:18.10 (36.99)    10:54.70 (36.60)    11:31.92 (37.22)    12:08.00 (36.08)
       12:44.79 (36.79)    13:20.96 (36.17)    13:57.70 (36.74)    14:33.65 (35.95)
       15:10.57 (36.92)    15:46.75 (36.18)    16:23.72 (36.97)    16:59.98 (36.26)
       17:36.68 (36.70)    18:12.48 (35.80)                                        
 17 Winnert, Rebecca    15 Star Swimming-NI    18:28.06   18:15.68        
                  32.47     1:08.15 (35.68)     1:44.97 (36.82)     2:21.66 (36.69)
        2:58.78 (37.12)     3:35.52 (36.74)     4:12.23 (36.71)     4:49.11 (36.88)
        5:26.13 (37.02)     6:02.96 (36.83)     6:40.01 (37.05)     7:16.69 (36.68)
        7:53.80 (37.11)     8:30.80 (37.00)     9:07.90 (37.10)     9:44.60 (36.70)
       10:21.58 (36.98)    10:58.60 (37.02)    11:35.42 (36.82)    12:12.35 (36.93)
       12:49.00 (36.65)    13:25.57 (36.57)    14:02.21 (36.64)    14:38.39 (36.18)
       15:14.78 (36.39)    15:50.81 (36.03)    16:27.47 (36.66)    17:03.49 (36.02)
       17:40.00 (36.51)    18:15.68 (35.68)                                        
 18 Stearns, Kaitlin    13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:41.82Y  18:17.85        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:44.26 (36.72)     2:20.97 (36.71)
        2:57.59 (36.62)     3:34.46 (36.87)                             4:48.32 ( )
                                6:02.17 ( )                             7:15.98 ( )
                                8:30.38 ( )                             9:44.32 ( )
                               10:58.17 ( )                            12:11.60 ( )
                               13:25.24 ( )                            14:38.79 ( )
                               15:52.90 ( )                            17:06.21 ( )
     18:17.85 (1:11.64)                                                            
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:12.24   18:19.02        
                  31.83     1:07.15 (35.32)     1:42.61 (35.46)     2:18.50 (35.89)
        2:54.53 (36.03)     3:30.86 (36.33)     4:07.04 (36.18)     4:43.68 (36.64)
        5:20.26 (36.58)     5:57.25 (36.99)     6:33.49 (36.24)     7:09.94 (36.45)
        7:46.37 (36.43)     8:23.28 (36.91)     8:59.67 (36.39)     9:37.25 (37.58)
       10:14.55 (37.30)    10:52.11 (37.56)    11:29.00 (36.89)    12:07.12 (38.12)
       12:44.59 (37.47)    13:21.77 (37.18)    13:59.43 (37.66)    14:36.99 (37.56)
       15:13.62 (36.63)    15:51.36 (37.74)    16:28.74 (37.38)    17:06.48 (37.74)
       17:42.96 (36.48)    18:19.02 (36.06)                                        
 20 Browning, Cecile    14 Lansing CATS-NI     17:40.43Y  18:24.86        
                  32.00     1:07.54 (35.54)     1:43.82 (36.28)     2:20.52 (36.70)
        2:57.26 (36.74)     3:33.77 (36.51)     4:10.80 (37.03)     4:48.06 (37.26)
        5:25.00 (36.94)     6:02.13 (37.13)     6:39.00 (36.87)     7:16.53 (37.53)
        7:53.44 (36.91)     8:30.55 (37.11)     9:07.78 (37.23)     9:44.77 (36.99)
       10:22.05 (37.28)    10:59.06 (37.01)    11:36.65 (37.59)    12:13.89 (37.24)
       12:51.51 (37.62)    13:29.01 (37.50)    14:06.46 (37.45)    14:43.40 (36.94)
       15:21.11 (37.71)    15:58.16 (37.05)    16:35.32 (37.16)    17:12.18 (36.86)
       17:49.11 (36.93)    18:24.86 (35.75)                                        
 21 Halper, Sophie      14 92nd Street Flyi-MR 17:47.19Y  18:28.99        
                  32.05     1:08.41 (36.36)     1:44.50 (36.09)     2:21.75 (37.25)
        2:58.38 (36.63)     3:35.44 (37.06)     4:11.63 (36.19)     4:49.45 (37.82)
        5:25.80 (36.35)     6:03.83 (38.03)     6:40.58 (36.75)     7:18.23 (37.65)
        7:54.70 (36.47)     8:33.09 (38.39)     9:10.15 (37.06)     9:47.70 (37.55)
       10:24.33 (36.63)    11:03.04 (38.71)    11:40.09 (37.05)    12:18.40 (38.31)
       12:55.37 (36.97)    13:33.44 (38.07)    14:10.45 (37.01)    14:48.60 (38.15)
                               16:04.03 ( )    16:41.21 (37.18)    17:18.64 (37.43)
       17:54.61 (35.97)    18:28.99 (34.38)                                        
 22 Nasson, Sydney      15 Adirondack Aquat-NE 17:47.81Y  18:34.65        
                  32.30                             1:45.08 ( )     2:21.87 (36.79)
        2:59.12 (37.25)                             4:12.89 ( )                    
            6:41.56 ( )                                                 7:18.87 ( )
        7:56.06 (37.19)     8:33.40 (37.34)     9:11.06 (37.66)     9:48.00 (36.94)
       10:25.77 (37.77)    11:02.96 (37.19)    11:40.93 (37.97)    12:18.58 (37.65)
       12:56.58 (38.00)    13:33.96 (37.38)    14:11.92 (37.96)    14:49.65 (37.73)
       15:27.52 (37.87)    16:04.96 (37.44)    16:42.67 (37.71)    17:20.08 (37.41)
       17:58.14 (38.06)    18:34.65 (36.51)                                        
 23 Mannion, Lillian    13 CRA Dragons-NE      17:36.11Y  18:37.82        
                  32.14     1:07.59 (35.45)     1:44.62 (37.03)     2:21.28 (36.66)
        2:58.41 (37.13)     3:34.88 (36.47)     4:12.08 (37.20)     4:49.35 (37.27)
        5:26.61 (37.26)     6:03.40 (36.79)     6:41.05 (37.65)     7:17.92 (36.87)
        7:55.60 (37.68)     8:33.12 (37.52)     9:10.70 (37.58)     9:47.78 (37.08)
       10:25.65 (37.87)    11:03.09 (37.44)    11:40.86 (37.77)    12:18.61 (37.75)
       12:57.00 (38.39)    13:35.19 (38.19)    14:13.45 (38.26)    14:51.33 (37.88)
       15:30.11 (38.78)    16:08.15 (38.04)    16:46.59 (38.44)    17:23.80 (37.21)
       18:01.46 (37.66)    18:37.82 (36.36)                                        
 24 Hodes, Shoshana     16 Omni-CT             18:12.24   18:39.95        
                  33.82     1:10.34 (36.52)     1:46.84 (36.50)     2:24.22 (37.38)
        3:01.05 (36.83)     3:38.37 (37.32)     4:15.18 (36.81)     4:52.85 (37.67)
        5:30.39 (37.54)     6:07.97 (37.58)     6:45.44 (37.47)     7:22.67 (37.23)
        8:00.52 (37.85)     8:37.85 (37.33)     9:15.31 (37.46)     9:53.38 (38.07)
       10:30.56 (37.18)    11:08.27 (37.71)    11:45.75 (37.48)    12:23.37 (37.62)
       13:00.48 (37.11)    13:38.42 (37.94)    14:15.87 (37.45)    14:53.91 (38.04)
       15:31.26 (37.35)    16:09.54 (38.28)    16:47.26 (37.72)    17:25.36 (38.10)
       18:02.94 (37.58)    18:39.95 (37.01)                                        
 25 Silbert, Jordan     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.03Y  18:45.80        
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)     2:03.84 (56.24)     2:21.15 (17.31)
        2:42.41 (21.26)     3:35.36 (52.95)     4:12.63 (37.27)     4:50.31 (37.68)
        5:48.59 (58.28)     6:04.92 (16.33)     6:29.00 (24.08)     7:20.21 (51.21)
        7:57.91 (37.70)     8:35.97 (38.06)     9:13.60 (37.63)     9:52.37 (38.77)
       10:30.16 (37.79)    11:08.71 (38.55)  12:24.18 (1:15.47)     12:25.15 (0.97)
       13:02.91 (37.76)    13:41.30 (38.39)    14:19.27 (37.97)    14:58.00 (38.73)
       15:36.10 (38.10)    16:14.47 (38.37)    16:52.90 (38.43)    17:31.58 (38.68)
       18:08.67 (37.09)    18:45.80 (37.13)                                        
 26 PARIS, Katie        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:33.65Y  19:43.05        
                  33.77     1:10.45 (36.68)     1:47.83 (37.38)     2:24.90 (37.07)
        3:05.29 (40.39)     3:42.13 (36.84)     4:20.17 (38.04)     4:57.74 (37.57)
        5:35.71 (37.97)     6:13.63 (37.92)     6:52.73 (39.10)     7:31.98 (39.25)
        8:12.50 (40.52)     8:52.71 (40.21)     9:33.89 (41.18)    10:13.93 (40.04)
       10:54.86 (40.93)    11:35.41 (40.55)    12:16.05 (40.64)    12:56.03 (39.98)
       13:37.17 (41.14)    14:17.48 (40.31)    14:58.09 (40.61)    15:38.28 (40.19)
       16:19.70 (41.42)    17:00.55 (40.85)    17:44.07 (43.52)    18:24.10 (40.03)
       19:05.10 (41.00)    19:43.05 (37.95)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OPEN US Open
              1:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:04.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bickel, Jenna       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:04.02    1:03.80         20  
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
  2 Harty, Kaitlin      14 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.42    1:04.64         17  
                  32.14     1:04.64 (32.50)                                        
  3 Rowe, Kathryn       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.90    1:04.96         16  
                  32.20     1:04.96 (32.76)                                        
  4 Paspalas, Christin  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.87    1:05.65         15  
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)                                        
  5 Trail, Melissa      18 Unattached-NI        1:06.36    1:05.90         14  
                  31.58     1:05.90 (34.32)                                        
  6 Sarazen, Kyra       14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:05.89    1:06.06         13  
                  31.65     1:06.06 (34.41)                                        
  7 Fairclough, Morgan  17 New York Sharks-MR   1:06.02    1:06.88         12  
                  31.93     1:06.88 (34.95)                                        
  8 Thompson, Ellie     18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.64    1:07.19         11  
                  32.15     1:07.19 (35.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fazio, Casey        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.75    1:06.65          9  
                  32.38     1:06.65 (34.27)                                        
 10 Jameson, Olivia     17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:07.07    1:06.93          7  
                  32.74     1:06.93 (34.19)                                        
 11 Easterling, Sarah   16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:07.34    1:06.97          6  
                  32.09     1:06.97 (34.88)                                        
 12 Johnson, Danyel     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:08.14    1:07.33          5  
                  32.15     1:07.33 (35.18)                                        
 13 Lara, Krystal       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73    1:07.50          4  
                  32.19     1:07.50 (35.31)                                        
 14 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:08.19    1:07.63          3  
                  32.99     1:07.63 (34.64)                                        
 15 Kaduboski, Anne     22 MetroWest Aquati-NE  1:08.02    1:08.60          2  
                  33.24     1:08.60 (35.36)                                        
 16 Bergin, Kate        14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.09    1:09.22          1  
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dalziel, Elizabeth  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.25    1:07.54        
                  33.00     1:07.54 (34.54)                                        
 18 Sembrano, Kim       15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:08.30    1:07.81        
                  32.55     1:07.81 (35.26)                                        
 19 Powhida, Bethany    17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.51    1:07.99        
                  33.18     1:07.99 (34.81)                                        
 20 Humel, Colleen      15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:08.57    1:08.03        
                  33.08     1:08.03 (34.95)                                        
 21 Galea, Andrea       13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.30    1:08.15        
                  33.20     1:08.15 (34.95)                                        
 22 Weinstock, Victori  16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:08.62    1:08.54        
                  33.44     1:08.54 (35.10)                                        
 23 Fusco, Abbey        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:08.69    1:08.99        
                  32.97     1:08.99 (36.02)                                        
 24 Lemerise, Linnea    14 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  1:08.42    1:09.57        
                  33.49     1:09.57 (36.08)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OPEN US Open
              1:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:04.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bickel, Jenna             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:05.48    1:04.02        
                  31.28     1:04.02 (32.74)                                        
  2 Paspalas, Christina       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.02    1:04.87        
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)                                        
  3 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.90    1:04.90        
                  32.58     1:04.90 (32.32)                                        
  4 Harty, Kaitlin            14 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.98    1:05.42        
                  32.92     1:05.42 (32.50)                                        
  5 Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:05.67    1:05.89        
                  31.76     1:05.89 (34.13)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks-MR   1:06.10    1:06.02        
                  32.20     1:06.02 (33.82)                                        
  7 Trail, Melissa            18 Unattached-NI          56.26Y   1:06.36        
                  31.80     1:06.36 (34.56)                                        
  8 Thompson, Ellie           18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:07.73    1:06.64        
                  31.68     1:06.64 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lara, Krystal             14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:07.63    1:06.73        
                  32.49     1:06.73 (34.24)                                        
 10 Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.48    1:06.75        
                  32.18     1:06.75 (34.57)                                        
 11 Jameson, Olivia           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:07.64    1:07.07        
                  32.36     1:07.07 (34.71)                                        
 12 Easterling, Sarah         16 Westbrook Seals-ME     56.70Y   1:07.34        
                  32.54     1:07.34 (34.80)                                        
 13 Kaduboski, Anne           22 MetroWest Aquati-NE    57.78Y   1:08.02        
                  33.55     1:08.02 (34.47)                                        
 14 Bergin, Kate              14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.92    1:08.09        
                  33.06     1:08.09 (35.03)                                        
 15 Johnson, Danyel           17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:00.51Y   1:08.14        
                  33.33     1:08.14 (34.81)                                        
 16 Goehring, Theresa         17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:07.21    1:08.19        
                  33.00     1:08.19 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dalziel, Elizabeth        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.31    1:08.25        
                  32.75     1:08.25 (35.50)                                        
 18 Galea, Andrea             13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.41    1:08.30        
                  33.04     1:08.30 (35.26)                                        
 18 Sembrano, Kim             15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.28Y   1:08.30        
                  32.23     1:08.30 (36.07)                                        
 20 Lemerise, Linnea          14 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  1:06.67    1:08.42        
                  33.21     1:08.42 (35.21)                                        
 21 Powhida, Bethany          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      58.89Y   1:08.51        
                  33.92     1:08.51 (34.59)                                        
 22 Humel, Colleen            15 Greater Holyoke-NE     59.32Y   1:08.57        
                  32.90     1:08.57 (35.67)                                        
 23 Weinstock, Victoria       16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.75Y   1:08.62        
                  33.64     1:08.62 (34.98)                                        
 24 Fusco, Abbey              15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.05Y   1:08.69        
                  33.66     1:08.69 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samson, Julia             14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.94    1:08.75        
                  33.52     1:08.75 (35.23)                                        
 26 Paine, Whitney            19 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.02Y   1:08.76        
                  33.61     1:08.76 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI    59.79Y   1:08.83        
                  33.75     1:08.83 (35.08)                                        
 28 Ewing, Kelsey             18 Manchester Swim-NE     59.57Y   1:08.85        
                  33.21     1:08.85 (35.64)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Tara           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      58.21Y   1:08.90        
                  34.28     1:08.90 (34.62)                                        
 30 Briant, Hannah            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:07.93    1:08.97        
                  33.34     1:08.97 (35.63)                                        
 31 Andrews, Jinan            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.60    1:09.17        
                  33.95     1:09.17 (35.22)                                        
 32 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       17 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.17Y   1:09.19        
                  33.47     1:09.19 (35.72)                                        
 32 Gardner, Georgiana        14 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE    59.59Y   1:09.19        
                  33.31     1:09.19 (35.88)                                        
 34 Broderick, Sarah          17 SOLO Aquatics-NE       58.92Y   1:09.20        
                  33.52     1:09.20 (35.68)                                        
 35 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.14    1:09.24        
                  33.67     1:09.24 (35.57)                                        
 36 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.94    1:09.27        
                  33.79     1:09.27 (35.48)                                        
 37 Harper, Jessica           16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:08.24    1:09.29        
                  32.59     1:09.29 (36.70)                                        
 38 Hadid, Bana               15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.41    1:09.32        
                  34.31     1:09.32 (35.01)                                        
 39 Stecyk, Kamryn            13 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.80Y   1:09.37        
                  33.83     1:09.37 (35.54)                                        
 40 Globus, Adi               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.58Y   1:09.41        
                  32.30     1:09.41 (37.11)                                        
 41 Ortman, Abigail           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.75    1:09.45        
                  33.79     1:09.45 (35.66)                                        
 42 Stalnaker, Taylor         14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59Y   1:09.52        
                  33.51     1:09.52 (36.01)                                        
 43 Hodges, Taylor            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.19    1:09.59        
                  32.86     1:09.59 (36.73)                                        
 44 Wujciak, Megan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.40    1:09.64        
                  33.69     1:09.64 (35.95)                                        
 45 Butler, Victoria          16 Una STAR-NI          1:14.28    1:09.65        
                  34.07     1:09.65 (35.58)                                        
 46 Beckford, Gabriana        16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:13.10    1:09.71        
                  34.31     1:09.71 (35.40)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Katherine         14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.49Y   1:09.75        
                  33.17     1:09.75 (36.58)                                        
 48 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.55Y   1:09.76        
                  34.59     1:09.76 (35.17)                                        
 49 Rader, Shelby             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:09.87    1:09.77        
                  33.63     1:09.77 (36.14)                                        
 50 Petrone, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.96Y   1:09.80        
                  33.34     1:09.80 (36.46)                                        
 51 Curran, Katherine         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.04    1:09.91        
                  33.97     1:09.91 (35.94)                                        
 52 Slepian, SARAH            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:08.82    1:10.06        
                  33.31     1:10.06 (36.75)                                        
 53 Greene, Kaila             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:10.19    1:10.11        
                  33.47     1:10.11 (36.64)                                        
 54 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      17 UN-MR-MR             1:08.02    1:10.18        
                  33.73     1:10.18 (36.45)                                        
 55 Werenski, Mackenzie       13 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:14.34    1:10.24        
                  33.75     1:10.24 (36.49)                                        
 56 Lydon, Breann             16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.63Y   1:10.40        
                  34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)                                        
 57 Podhayny, Ashleigh        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.74    1:10.44        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)                                        
 58 McBrearty, Allie          16 WY-NJ                1:00.45Y   1:10.46        
                  33.74     1:10.46 (36.72)                                        
 59 Chai, Lucy                17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.81Y   1:10.49        
                  33.55     1:10.49 (36.94)                                        
 60 Brickman, Molly           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.79Y   1:10.52        
                  34.36     1:10.52 (36.16)                                        
 60 Perry, Rachel             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.46Y   1:10.52        
                  34.15     1:10.52 (36.37)                                        
 62 Elliott, Hannah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.77Y   1:10.54        
                  34.23     1:10.54 (36.31)                                        
 63 Toth, Kayleigh            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.05    1:10.61        
                  34.13     1:10.61 (36.48)                                        
 64 Grady, Caitlin            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.76Y   1:10.70        
                  33.69     1:10.70 (37.01)                                        
 65 Bacigal, Corrine          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:12.52    1:10.90        
                  34.05     1:10.90 (36.85)                                        
 66 Hartigan, Colleen         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:11.87    1:10.98        
                  34.92     1:10.98 (36.06)                                        
 66 Hendershot, Claire        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:09.47    1:10.98        
                  34.18     1:10.98 (36.80)                                        
 68 Purvis, Maggie            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.18Y   1:11.08        
                  34.34     1:11.08 (36.74)                                        
 69 Preiss, Marina            15 Unattached-MR        1:00.23Y   1:11.13        
                  34.38     1:11.13 (36.75)                                        
 70 Gao, Kelly                14 Albany Starfish-AD     59.43Y   1:11.16        
                  33.52     1:11.16 (37.64)                                        
 71 Brekovsky, Rachel         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.42Y   1:11.17        
                  33.38     1:11.17 (37.79)                                        
 72 Stearns, Lindsay          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.87Y   1:11.29        
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)                                        
 73 Valedon, Alexis           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.04Y   1:11.32        
                  34.62     1:11.32 (36.70)                                        
 74 Wegescheide, Blair        18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.14Y   1:11.35        
                  35.23     1:11.35 (36.12)                                        
 74 Hovey, Emily              16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.00Y   1:11.35        
                  33.93     1:11.35 (37.42)                                        
 76 Ayer, Grace               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:12.54    1:11.45        
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)                                        
 77 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.81Y   1:11.70        
                  34.47     1:11.70 (37.23)                                        
 78 Connolly, Elizabeth       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.10Y   1:11.73        
                  34.62     1:11.73 (37.11)                                        
 79 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   1:17.18    1:11.74        
                  34.89     1:11.74 (36.85)                                        
 80 Grossman, Helen           14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.26Y   1:11.81        
                  33.80     1:11.81 (38.01)                                        
 81 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.88Y   1:12.19        
                  34.46     1:12.19 (37.73)                                        
 82 McGrath, KATIE            15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:12.24    1:12.28        
                  34.78     1:12.28 (37.50)                                        
 83 Langley, Asia             14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:10.03    1:12.32        
                  35.29     1:12.32 (37.03)                                        
 84 Dari, Hannah              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.63Y   1:12.44        
                  34.66     1:12.44 (37.78)                                        
 85 Thomas, Sabree            16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:04.34Y   1:12.54        
                  35.40     1:12.54 (37.14)                                        
 86 Pepper, Alyssa            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.60Y   1:12.66        
                  34.80     1:12.66 (37.86)                                        
 87 Lampe, Colleen            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.22Y   1:12.68        
                  34.76     1:12.68 (37.92)                                        
 88 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      17 Greenwood Memori-NE    57.51Y   1:12.73        
                  34.25     1:12.73 (38.48)                                        
 89 Baker, Alyssa             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.27Y   1:12.81        
                  34.04     1:12.81 (38.77)                                        
 90 McNary, Coral             15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:10.51    1:13.02        
                  35.39     1:13.02 (37.63)                                        
 91 Stiles, Jessica           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:17.47    1:13.03        
                  36.28     1:13.03 (36.75)                                        
 92 Gavigan, Casey            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.93    1:13.37        
                  35.82     1:13.37 (37.55)                                        
 93 Yao, Li Yan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.01Y   1:13.52        
                  35.23     1:13.52 (38.29)                                        
 94 Wadlinger, Emily          17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:02.03Y   1:13.84        
                  35.61     1:13.84 (38.23)                                        
 95 Bollinger, Hannah         15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:01.96Y   1:14.00        
                  36.18     1:14.00 (37.82)                                        
 96 Jacob, Kaitlin            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.24Y   1:14.09        
                  35.14     1:14.09 (38.95)                                        
 97 Dirrane, Kersten          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:02.54Y   1:14.48        
                  36.51     1:14.48 (37.97)                                        
 98 Rondina, Corinne          17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.15    1:14.55        
                  36.08     1:14.55 (38.47)                                        
 99 Riley, Jennifer           18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:01.17Y   1:15.90        
                  37.02     1:15.90 (38.88)                                        
100 Sawyer, Lily              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:19.45    1:16.39        
                  36.74     1:16.39 (39.65)                                        
101 Anderson, Emily           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.71Y   1:19.54        
                  38.37     1:19.54 (41.17)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OPEN US Open
              2:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:19.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Kaitlin      14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.66    2:16.60         20  
                  33.05     1:07.99 (34.94)     1:42.83 (34.84)     2:16.60 (33.77)
  2 Sarazen, Kyra       14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:18.91    2:19.02         16.5
                  32.42     1:06.29 (33.87)     1:42.14 (35.85)     2:19.02 (36.88)
  2 Bickel, Jenna       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:19.79    2:19.02         16.5
                  32.64     1:07.65 (35.01)     1:43.82 (36.17)     2:19.02 (35.20)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.12    2:19.29         15  
                  33.38     1:08.43 (35.05)     1:44.55 (36.12)     2:19.29 (34.74)
  5 Brown, Megan        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:22.49    2:22.07         14  
                  33.14     1:09.23 (36.09)     1:45.59 (36.36)     2:22.07 (36.48)
  6 Trail, Melissa      18 Unattached-NI        2:24.22    2:23.34         13  
                  33.31     1:09.41 (36.10)     1:46.71 (37.30)     2:23.34 (36.63)
  7 Jameson, Olivia     17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:22.92    2:24.52         12  
                  33.59     1:09.39 (35.80)     1:46.91 (37.52)     2:24.52 (37.61)
  8 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.23    2:27.34         11  
                  34.99     1:13.41 (38.42)     1:50.99 (37.58)     2:27.34 (36.35)
B - Final
  9 Dalziel, Elizabeth  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.61    2:25.33          9  
                  34.61     1:11.28 (36.67)     1:48.62 (37.34)     2:25.33 (36.71)
 10 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.92    2:25.34          7  
                  34.35     1:11.24 (36.89)     1:48.93 (37.69)     2:25.34 (36.41)
 11 Thompson, Ellie     18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:26.62    2:25.48          6  
                  33.40     1:09.78 (36.38)     1:47.80 (38.02)     2:25.48 (37.68)
 12 Humel, Colleen      15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:25.91    2:25.79          5  
                  34.98     1:11.90 (36.92)     1:49.40 (37.50)     2:25.79 (36.39)
 13 Fazio, Casey        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.37    2:25.96          4  
                  34.19     1:11.37 (37.18)     1:49.17 (37.80)     2:25.96 (36.79)
 14 Sembrano, Kim       15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.88    2:28.48          3  
                  34.11     1:12.60 (38.49)     1:51.39 (38.79)     2:28.48 (37.09)
 15 Werenski, Mackenzi  13 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:27.34    2:28.69          2  
                  34.99     1:12.39 (37.40)     1:50.34 (37.95)     2:28.69 (38.35)
 16 Paspalas, Christin  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.24    2:33.13          1  
                  33.87     1:13.12 (39.25)     1:52.37 (39.25)     2:33.13 (40.76)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Helen        16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:27.36    2:25.76        
                  34.68     1:10.94 (36.26)     1:48.99 (38.05)     2:25.76 (36.77)
 18 Easterling, Sarah   16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:27.47    2:26.99        
                  33.52     1:09.86 (36.34)     1:48.39 (38.53)     2:26.99 (38.60)
 19 Stecyk, Kamryn      13 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:28.57    2:27.57        
                  34.63     1:11.41 (36.78)     1:49.82 (38.41)     2:27.57 (37.75)
 20 Tuhtasinova, Maftu  17 UN-MR-MR             2:28.29    2:27.88        
                  34.04     1:11.43 (37.39)     1:49.86 (38.43)     2:27.88 (38.02)
 21 Warren, Frances     18 UN-MR-MR             2:28.88    2:28.14        
                  35.02     1:12.39 (37.37)     1:49.94 (37.55)     2:28.14 (38.20)
 22 O'Donnell, Tara     17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:29.43    2:28.39        
                  34.94     1:12.51 (37.57)     1:50.74 (38.23)     2:28.39 (37.65)
 23 Lemerise, Linnea    14 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  2:28.96    2:29.64        
                  34.27     1:12.07 (37.80)     1:51.19 (39.12)     2:29.64 (38.45)
 24 Chung, Katie        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.14    2:32.01        
                  35.14     1:13.88 (38.74)     1:53.05 (39.17)     2:32.01 (38.96)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OPEN US Open
              2:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:19.49  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wegescheide, Blair        18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.13Y                  
  1 Harty, Kaitlin            14 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:23.14    2:17.66        
                  33.17     1:08.55 (35.38)     1:43.35 (34.80)     2:17.66 (34.31)
  2 Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:20.53    2:18.91        
                  32.87     1:06.96 (34.09)     1:41.99 (35.03)     2:18.91 (36.92)
  3 Bickel, Jenna             17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:17.29    2:19.79        
                  32.63     1:06.82 (34.19)     1:42.75 (35.93)     2:19.79 (37.04)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.76    2:20.12        
                  33.72     1:09.19 (35.47)     1:45.77 (36.58)     2:20.12 (34.35)
  5 Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:21.95    2:22.49        
                  34.57     1:10.44 (35.87)     1:46.91 (36.47)     2:22.49 (35.58)
  6 Jameson, Olivia           17 North Shore Swim-NE  2:22.46    2:22.92        
                  34.24     1:09.65 (35.41)     1:46.56 (36.91)     2:22.92 (36.36)
  7 Silbert, Cailley          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.78    2:23.23        
                  34.55     1:10.71 (36.16)     1:47.71 (37.00)     2:23.23 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Trail, Melissa            18 Unattached-NI        2:00.86Y   2:24.22        
                  33.92     1:09.51 (35.59)     1:47.31 (37.80)     2:24.22 (36.91)
  9 Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.28    2:24.37        
                  34.07     1:10.59 (36.52)     1:47.87 (37.28)     2:24.37 (36.50)
 10 Dalziel, Elizabeth        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.83    2:24.61        
                  34.18     1:10.62 (36.44)     1:48.00 (37.38)     2:24.61 (36.61)
 11 Powhida, Bethany          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:05.97Y   2:25.10        
                  34.70     1:11.20 (36.50)     1:48.29 (37.09)     2:25.10 (36.81)
 12 Humel, Colleen            15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:25.88    2:25.91        
                  34.76     1:11.66 (36.90)     1:48.92 (37.26)     2:25.91 (36.99)
 13 Thompson, Ellie           18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:28.59    2:26.62        
                  34.41     1:11.71 (37.30)     1:50.11 (38.40)     2:26.62 (36.51)
 14 Sembrano, Kim             15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:06.06Y   2:26.88        
                  33.61     1:11.14 (37.53)     1:49.20 (38.06)     2:26.88 (37.68)
 15 Goehring, Theresa         17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:23.43    2:26.92        
                  34.44     1:11.35 (36.91)     1:49.75 (38.40)     2:26.92 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks-MR   2:22.89    2:27.03        
                  33.27     1:09.57 (36.30)     1:48.50 (38.93)     2:27.03 (38.53)
 17 Lara, Krystal             14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:26.46    2:27.10        
                  32.59     1:09.24 (36.65)     1:47.11 (37.87)     2:27.10 (39.99)
 18 Paspalas, Christina       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.12    2:27.24        
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)     1:49.51 (38.13)     2:27.24 (37.73)
 19 Werenski, Mackenzie       13 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:07.36Y   2:27.34        
                1:00.07     1:12.77 (12.70)     1:50.53 (37.76)     2:27.34 (36.81)
 20 Smith, Helen              16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:05.91Y   2:27.36        
                  34.57     1:11.41 (36.84)     1:48.95 (37.54)     2:27.36 (38.41)
 21 Easterling, Sarah         16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:03.83Y   2:27.47        
                  33.39     1:10.39 (37.00)     1:49.01 (38.62)     2:27.47 (38.46)
 22 Ortman, Abigail           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.63Y   2:27.93        
                  34.91     1:11.97 (37.06)     1:50.22 (38.25)     2:27.93 (37.71)
 23 Bergin, Kate              14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.48    2:27.94        
                  34.29     1:11.03 (36.74)     1:48.77 (37.74)     2:27.94 (39.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      17 UN-MR-MR             2:25.30    2:28.29        
                  33.39     1:10.91 (37.52)     1:48.71 (37.80)     2:28.29 (39.58)
 25 Stecyk, Kamryn            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:28.57    2:28.57        
                  34.39     1:11.48 (37.09)     1:50.04 (38.56)     2:28.57 (38.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.52Y   2:28.69        
                  35.24     1:12.47 (37.23)     1:50.94 (38.47)     2:28.69 (37.75)
 27 Warren, Frances           18 UN-MR-MR             2:08.94Y   2:28.88        
                  35.24     1:12.62 (37.38)     1:50.78 (38.16)     2:28.88 (38.10)
 28 Lemerise, Linnea          14 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  2:24.21    2:28.96        
                  34.96     1:13.79 (38.83)     1:52.80 (39.01)     2:28.96 (36.16)
 29 Chung, Katie              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.87    2:29.14        
                  34.95     1:12.64 (37.69)     1:51.35 (38.71)     2:29.14 (37.79)
 30 O'Donnell, Tara           17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:09.36Y   2:29.43        
                  35.24     1:12.82 (37.58)     1:50.40 (37.58)     2:29.43 (39.03)
 31 Nagashima, Maya           14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:09.05Y   2:29.69        
                  35.32     1:13.28 (37.96)     1:51.32 (38.04)     2:29.69 (38.37)
 32 Curran, Katherine         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.55    2:29.94        
                  34.00     1:11.55 (37.55)     1:50.58 (39.03)     2:29.94 (39.36)
 33 Hendershot, Claire        16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.21    2:30.00        
                  34.69     1:12.13 (37.44)     1:51.29 (39.16)     2:30.00 (38.71)
 34 Gardner, Georgiana        14 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  2:09.22Y   2:30.07        
                  35.21     1:13.05 (37.84)     1:51.86 (38.81)     2:30.07 (38.21)
 35 Beckford, Gabriana        16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.07Y   2:30.14        
                  36.26     1:15.58 (39.32)     1:52.61 (37.03)     2:30.14 (37.53)
 36 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:06.68Y   2:30.24        
                  36.22     1:13.71 (37.49)     1:52.72 (39.01)     2:30.24 (37.52)
 37 Ewing, Kelsey             18 Manchester Swim-NE   2:06.46Y   2:30.28        
                  34.79     1:11.57 (36.78)     1:49.94 (38.37)     2:30.28 (40.34)
 38 Weinstock, Victoria       16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.66Y   2:30.52        
                  35.04     1:13.52 (38.48)     1:52.09 (38.57)     2:30.52 (38.43)
 39 Petrone, Caroline         17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.14Y   2:30.53        
                  34.44     1:12.03 (37.59)     1:51.68 (39.65)     2:30.53 (38.85)
 40 Ayer, Grace               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:07.78Y   2:30.77        
                  34.89     1:13.71 (38.82)     1:51.96 (38.25)     2:30.77 (38.81)
 41 Purvis, Maggie            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:28.16    2:30.80        
                  34.85     1:13.07 (38.22)     1:52.05 (38.98)     2:30.80 (38.75)
 42 Galea, Andrea             13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.13Y   2:30.84        
                  33.82     1:12.14 (38.32)     1:51.74 (39.60)     2:30.84 (39.10)
 43 Slepian, SARAH            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:26.94    2:30.91        
                  34.30     1:12.81 (38.51)     1:51.89 (39.08)     2:30.91 (39.02)
 44 Bacigal, Corrine          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.28Y   2:30.97        
                  35.53     1:13.70 (38.17)     1:53.44 (39.74)     2:30.97 (37.53)
 45 Hartigan, Colleen         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:09.15Y   2:31.00        
                  35.49     1:13.00 (37.51)     1:52.31 (39.31)     2:31.00 (38.69)
 46 Ubele, Sarah              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:08.52Y   2:31.03        
                1:13.56      1:14.36 (0.80)     1:52.70 (38.34)     2:31.03 (38.33)
 47 Hadid, Bana               15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:28.23    2:31.11        
                  35.64     1:13.76 (38.12)     1:52.48 (38.72)     2:31.11 (38.63)
 48 Chai, Lucy                17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:34.39    2:31.22        
                  36.39     1:14.81 (38.42)     1:53.14 (38.33)     2:31.22 (38.08)
 49 Dari, Hannah              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.09Y   2:31.24        
                  34.91     1:12.87 (37.96)     1:52.10 (39.23)     2:31.24 (39.14)
 50 Toth, Kayleigh            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.73Y   2:31.56        
                  36.10     1:14.27 (38.17)     1:53.82 (39.55)     2:31.56 (37.74)
 51 Podhayny, Ashleigh        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.84    2:31.94        
                  34.39     1:12.50 (38.11)     1:51.28 (38.78)     2:31.94 (40.66)
 52 Fusco, Abbey              15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:08.49Y   2:31.95        
                  36.68     1:14.48 (37.80)     1:53.53 (39.05)     2:31.95 (38.42)
 53 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.88Y   2:32.33        
                  35.32     1:15.16 (39.84)     1:53.65 (38.49)     2:32.33 (38.68)
 54 Globus, Adi               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.25Y   2:32.76        
                  34.04     1:13.61 (39.57)     1:52.88 (39.27)     2:32.76 (39.88)
 55 Grady, Caitlin            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.78Y   2:32.86        
                  34.78     1:12.87 (38.09)     1:52.44 (39.57)     2:32.86 (40.42)
 56 Samson, Julia             14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:25.78    2:33.08        
                  35.82     1:15.07 (39.25)     1:53.51 (38.44)     2:33.08 (39.57)
 57 Valedon, Kelliann         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.21Y   2:33.11        
                  36.18     1:15.17 (38.99)     1:54.26 (39.09)     2:33.11 (38.85)
 58 Hodges, Taylor            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.79    2:33.16        
                  35.47     1:13.41 (37.94)     1:53.66 (40.25)     2:33.16 (39.50)
 59 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   2:50.46    2:33.24        
                  35.44     1:13.26 (37.82)     1:53.59 (40.33)     2:33.24 (39.65)
 60 Perry, Rachel             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.01Y   2:33.37        
                  35.92     1:14.90 (38.98)     1:54.83 (39.93)     2:33.37 (38.54)
 61 Paine, Whitney            19 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:33.32    2:33.64        
                  36.75     1:15.55 (38.80)     1:54.60 (39.05)     2:33.64 (39.04)
 62 Parillo, Emily            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.32    2:33.85        
                  36.12     1:15.08 (38.96)     1:55.24 (40.16)     2:33.85 (38.61)
 63 Hovey, Emily              16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.94Y   2:33.91        
                  36.55     1:15.43 (38.88)     1:55.68 (40.25)     2:33.91 (38.23)
 64 Fletcher, Maggie          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.14Y   2:33.93        
                  36.37     1:14.98 (38.61)     1:55.34 (40.36)     2:33.93 (38.59)
 65 Greene, Kaila             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:31.16    2:34.10        
                  36.43     1:15.45 (39.02)     1:55.83 (40.38)     2:34.10 (38.27)
 66 Stalnaker, Taylor         14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.34Y   2:34.26        
                  35.79     1:14.61 (38.82)     1:55.32 (40.71)     2:34.26 (38.94)
 67 Tulacz, Aleksandra        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:39.84    2:34.36        
                  35.67     1:14.22 (38.55)     1:55.20 (40.98)     2:34.36 (39.16)
 68 Nothnagle, Sophie         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.51Y   2:34.51        
                  36.32     1:15.14 (38.82)     1:54.89 (39.75)     2:34.51 (39.62)
 69 McNary, Coral             15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:28.42    2:34.54        
                  36.43     1:15.22 (38.79)     1:54.61 (39.39)     2:34.54 (39.93)
 70 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.63    2:35.67        
                  36.29     1:15.23 (38.94)     1:56.55 (41.32)     2:35.67 (39.12)
 71 Yao, Li Yan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.58Y   2:36.09        
                  36.98     1:15.92 (38.94)     1:56.22 (40.30)     2:36.09 (39.87)
 72 Willis, Claire            16 Unattached-NI        2:34.73    2:36.54        
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)     1:55.96 (39.58)     2:36.54 (40.58)
 73 Gavigan, Casey            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.80Y   2:36.83        
                  35.86     1:16.40 (40.54)     1:56.64 (40.24)     2:36.83 (40.19)
 74 Gao, Kelly                14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.19Y   2:37.22        
                  37.04     1:16.91 (39.87)     1:57.58 (40.67)     2:37.22 (39.64)
 75 McGrath, KATIE            15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:09.98Y   2:37.50        
                  36.35     1:16.11 (39.76)     1:57.21 (41.10)     2:37.50 (40.29)
 76 Brekovsky, Rachel         18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:35.80    2:38.76        
                  35.21     1:15.18 (39.97)     1:56.72 (41.54)     2:38.76 (42.04)
 77 Ernst, Andrea             13 Town Wrecker Swi-NI  2:10.26Y   2:39.26        
                  34.59     1:15.08 (40.49)     1:57.27 (42.19)     2:39.26 (41.99)
 78 Jacob, Kaitlin            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:11.54Y   2:42.36        
                  35.98     1:16.52 (40.54)     1:59.59 (43.07)     2:42.36 (42.77)
 -- McBrearty, Allie          16 WY-NJ                2:09.65Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.58     1:15.31 (39.73)     1:57.61 (42.30)          DQ (43.34)
 -- Brickman, Molly           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Andrews, Jinan            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Castellanos, Ana Maria    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OPEN US Open
              1:12.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:13.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schirmers, Alison   22 Unattached-NI        1:12.93    1:12.83         20  
                  34.54     1:12.83 (38.29)                                        
  2 Castellanos, Ana M  15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:14.05    1:14.01         17  
                  34.85     1:14.01 (39.16)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.07    1:14.27         16  
                  34.61     1:14.27 (39.66)                                        
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerri  19 Unattached-NJ        1:14.03    1:14.31         15  
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.31    1:15.49         14  
                  35.63     1:15.49 (39.86)                                        
  6 Bopp, Amy           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:14.00    1:16.20         13  
                  36.19     1:16.20 (40.01)                                        
  7 Barry, Erin         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.47    1:16.27         12  
                  35.64     1:16.27 (40.63)                                        
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.62    1:16.62         11  
                  35.53     1:16.62 (41.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Werenski, Meriza    16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:15.49    1:13.90          9  
                  35.52     1:13.90 (38.38)                                        
 10 Shahar, Jennifer    17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.57    1:15.29          7  
                  34.60     1:15.29 (40.69)                                        
 11 Worthley, Genna     16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:15.52    1:15.31          6  
                  35.57     1:15.31 (39.74)                                        
 12 Marecki, Brynn      21 Unattached-NI        1:15.66    1:16.04          5  
                  35.29     1:16.04 (40.75)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Kathryn   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:16.02    1:16.17          4  
                  37.00     1:16.17 (39.17)                                        
 14 Arnott, Katie       18 Una NYSA-MR          1:16.25    1:16.33          3  
                  35.48     1:16.33 (40.85)                                        
 15 O'Neil, Jennifer    23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.78    1:16.72          2  
                  35.66     1:16.72 (41.06)                                        
 16 Cummings, Carly     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.76    1:17.51          1  
                  36.42     1:17.51 (41.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Valedon, Alexis     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:17.01    1:16.35        
                  36.03     1:16.35 (40.32)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Meaghan  15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:17.10    1:17.12        
                  36.81     1:17.12 (40.31)                                        
 19 Slepian, SARAH      14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:17.10    1:17.51        
                  36.38     1:17.51 (41.13)                                        
 20 Lawson, Taylor      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.69    1:17.87        
                  38.16     1:17.87 (39.71)                                        
 21 Easterling, Sarah   16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:17.40    1:18.25        
                  36.84     1:18.25 (41.41)                                        
 22 Messina, Julia      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:17.48    1:18.28        
                  36.59     1:18.28 (41.69)                                        
 23 Buckley, Alexa      13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:17.76    1:19.01        
                  37.32     1:19.01 (41.69)                                        
 24 Samson, Julia       14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.62    1:19.22        
                  37.17     1:19.22 (42.05)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OPEN US Open
              1:12.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:13.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schirmers, Alison         22 Unattached-NI        1:13.86    1:12.93        
                  34.24     1:12.93 (38.69)                                        
  2 Bopp, Amy                 17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.18    1:14.00        
                  35.40     1:14.00 (38.60)                                        
  3 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       19 Unattached-NJ        1:14.13    1:14.03        
                  34.87     1:14.03 (39.16)                                        
  4 Castellanos, Ana Maria    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.26Y   1:14.05        
                  35.92     1:14.05 (38.13)                                        
  5 Papsco, Nicole            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.45    1:14.07        
                  35.07     1:14.07 (39.00)                                        
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.45    1:14.62        
                  35.85     1:14.62 (38.77)                                        
  7 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.07    1:15.31        
                  35.69     1:15.31 (39.62)                                        
  8 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.30    1:15.47        
                  36.28     1:15.47 (39.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Werenski, Meriza          16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:14.61    1:15.49        
                  35.91     1:15.49 (39.58)                                        
 10 Worthley, Genna           16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:17.26    1:15.52        
                  34.35     1:15.52 (41.17)                                        
 11 Marecki, Brynn            21 Unattached-NI        1:17.43    1:15.66        
                  34.81     1:15.66 (40.85)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Kathryn         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.12    1:16.02        
                  35.71     1:16.02 (40.31)                                        
 13 Arnott, Katie             18 Una NYSA-MR          1:15.82    1:16.25        
                  35.40     1:16.25 (40.85)                                        
 14 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:13.68    1:16.57        
                  35.49     1:16.57 (41.08)                                        
 15 Cummings, Carly           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.23    1:16.76        
                  36.13     1:16.76 (40.63)                                        
 16 O'Neil, Jennifer          23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.72    1:16.78        
                  35.70     1:16.78 (41.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valedon, Alexis           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:17.20    1:17.01        
                  36.08     1:17.01 (40.93)                                        
 18 Slepian, SARAH            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:07.05Y   1:17.10        
                  36.85     1:17.10 (40.25)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:15.37    1:17.10        
                  37.52     1:17.10 (39.58)                                        
 20 Easterling, Sarah         16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:05.88Y   1:17.40        
                  36.66     1:17.40 (40.74)                                        
 21 Messina, Julia            18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:17.84    1:17.48        
                  36.78     1:17.48 (40.70)                                        
 22 Samson, Julia             14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.81    1:17.62        
                  36.85     1:17.62 (40.77)                                        
 23 Lawson, Taylor            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.73    1:17.69        
                  38.21     1:17.69 (39.48)                                        
 24 Buckley, Alexa            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.34    1:17.76        
                  36.82     1:17.76 (40.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carle, Alyssa             18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  1:16.40    1:18.42        
                  37.09     1:18.42 (41.33)                                        
 26 Tulacz, Aleksandra        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:17.79    1:18.70        
                  36.49     1:18.70 (42.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Iizuka, ALICIA            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:17.88    1:18.88        
                  37.78     1:18.88 (41.10)                                        
 28 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.37Y   1:18.93        
                  37.33     1:18.93 (41.60)                                        
 29 Morreale, ISABELLA        16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:06.64Y   1:19.09        
                  36.32     1:19.09 (42.77)                                        
 30 Sternbach, Talia          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.72Y   1:19.12        
                  37.34     1:19.12 (41.78)                                        
 31 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.07Y   1:19.24        
                  37.06     1:19.24 (42.18)                                        
 32 Kenyon, Courtney          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.82Y   1:19.53        
                  36.87     1:19.53 (42.66)                                        
 33 Hovey, Emily              16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.10Y   1:19.77        
                  37.82     1:19.77 (41.95)                                        
 34 Dirrane, Kersten          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.94Y   1:19.87        
                  37.35     1:19.87 (42.52)                                        
 35 Rose, Caroline            18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:17.22    1:19.96        
                  37.91     1:19.96 (42.05)                                        
 36 Barry, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.88    1:20.04        
                  38.10     1:20.04 (41.94)                                        
 37 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.86Y   1:20.06        
                  37.53     1:20.06 (42.53)                                        
 38 Kraft, Heather            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.69Y   1:20.28        
                  37.06     1:20.28 (43.22)                                        
 39 Anderson, Emily           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.16Y   1:20.52        
                  38.34     1:20.52 (42.18)                                        
 40 Galea, Andrea             13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:20.67    1:20.84        
                  38.05     1:20.84 (42.79)                                        
 41 Werner, Gabrielle         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.55Y   1:20.96        
                  38.63     1:20.96 (42.33)                                        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Molly        15 Executive Health-NE  1:07.91Y   1:20.98        
                  37.05     1:20.98 (43.93)                                        
 43 Katz, Hannah              15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:24.77    1:21.05        
                  38.00     1:21.05 (43.05)                                        
 44 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.01Y   1:21.12        
                  38.75     1:21.12 (42.37)                                        
 45 Giostra, LINDSEY          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:20.12    1:21.15        
                  37.95     1:21.15 (43.20)                                        
 46 Mosca, Sarah              16 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.87Y   1:21.40        
                  38.12     1:21.40 (43.28)                                        
 47 Saperstein, Lauren        17 BWTD-NJ              1:08.25Y   1:21.57        
                  37.91     1:21.57 (43.66)                                        
 48 Webber, Claire            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:08.27Y   1:21.97        
                  37.73     1:21.97 (44.24)                                        
 49 Grady, Caitlin            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.17    1:22.63        
                  39.52     1:22.63 (43.11)                                        
 50 Weiner, Sierra            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:20.97    1:22.75        
                  38.98     1:22.75 (43.77)                                        
 51 Rose, Elizabeth           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.91Y   1:23.10        
                  39.38     1:23.10 (43.72)                                        
 52 Pribis, Alaina            14 Manchester Swim-NE   1:08.07Y   1:23.12        
                  39.20     1:23.12 (43.92)                                        
 53 Connolly, Elizabeth       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.17    1:23.23        
                  38.28     1:23.23 (44.95)                                        
 54 Yao, Li Yan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:22.44    1:23.43        
                  39.30     1:23.43 (44.13)                                        
 55 Hutzler, Alexandra        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.25    1:23.74        
                  39.06     1:23.74 (44.68)                                        
 56 Heffernan, Mackenzie      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.00Y   1:24.02        
                  38.81     1:24.02 (45.21)                                        
 57 Joseph, Megan             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.92Y   1:24.19        
                  39.10     1:24.19 (45.09)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OPEN US Open
              2:35.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:39.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.17    2:39.31         20  
                  37.14     1:16.96 (39.82)     1:58.99 (42.03)     2:39.31 (40.32)
  2 Castellanos, Ana M  15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:42.62    2:39.77         17  
                  35.99     1:17.21 (41.22)     1:58.49 (41.28)     2:39.77 (41.28)
  3 Lawson, Taylor      14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.81    2:40.96         16  
                  37.53     1:19.13 (41.60)     1:59.50 (40.37)     2:40.96 (41.46)
  4 Bopp, Amy           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:43.11    2:41.36         15  
                  36.29     1:17.40 (41.11)     1:59.32 (41.92)     2:41.36 (42.04)
  5 Barry, Erin         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:41.83    2:42.15         14  
                  37.44     1:19.71 (42.27)     2:00.81 (41.10)     2:42.15 (41.34)
  6 Papsco, Nicole      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:42.91    2:42.94         13  
                  36.19     1:18.11 (41.92)     2:01.07 (42.96)     2:42.94 (41.87)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.02    2:43.66         12  
                  35.68     1:17.98 (42.30)     1:59.71 (41.73)     2:43.66 (43.95)
  8 O'Neil, Jennifer    23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:43.86    2:44.98         11  
                  36.70     1:18.55 (41.85)     2:01.57 (43.02)     2:44.98 (43.41)
B - Final
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerri  19 Unattached-NJ        2:48.78    2:42.41          9  
                1:17.92         1:17.92 ( )     2:00.26 (42.34)     2:42.41 (42.15)
 10 Arnott, Katie       18 Una NYSA-MR          2:45.70    2:42.64          7  
                1:17.70         1:17.70 ( )     2:00.34 (42.64)     2:42.64 (42.30)
 11 Werenski, Meriza    16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:44.51    2:43.00          6  
                1:17.30         1:17.30 ( )     2:00.36 (43.06)     2:43.00 (42.64)
 12 Worthley, Genna     16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:45.63    2:44.12          5  
                1:18.24         1:18.24 ( )     2:01.63 (43.39)     2:44.12 (42.49)
 13 O'Donnell, Meaghan  15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:48.30    2:46.49          4  
                1:19.24         1:19.24 ( )     2:02.08 (42.84)     2:46.49 (44.41)
 14 Slepian, SARAH      14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:46.35    2:46.64          3  
                1:19.63         1:19.63 ( )     2:03.18 (43.55)     2:46.64 (43.46)
 15 Valedon, Alexis     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:48.92    2:47.09          2  
                1:19.13         1:19.13 ( )     2:01.97 (42.84)     2:47.09 (45.12)
 16 Sargent, Makayla    13 Unattached-NI        2:48.98    2:48.49          1  
                1:19.73         1:19.73 ( )     2:03.68 (43.95)     2:48.49 (44.81)
C - Final
 17 Punger, Lauren      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:49.36    2:44.10        
                1:20.44   2:44.10 (1:23.66)                                        
 18 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI          2:49.80    2:45.26        
                1:19.34   2:45.26 (1:25.92)                                        
 19 Samson, Julia       14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:49.10    2:48.96        
                1:20.68   2:48.96 (1:28.28)                                        
 20 Morreale, ISABELLA  16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:50.27    2:49.36        
                1:21.62   2:49.36 (1:27.74)                                        
 21 Tulacz, Aleksandra  15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:49.60    2:49.37        
                1:20.38   2:49.37 (1:28.99)                                        
 22 Iizuka, ALICIA      13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:50.29    2:51.09        
                1:21.95   2:51.09 (1:29.14)                                        
 23 Dirrane, Kersten    15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:50.93    2:52.17        
                1:23.16   2:52.17 (1:29.01)                                        
 24 Buckley, Alexa      13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:50.35    2:52.73        
                1:23.89   2:52.73 (1:28.84)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  OPEN US Open
              2:35.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:39.49  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.37    2:41.17        
                  37.87     1:17.50 (39.63)     2:00.70 (43.20)     2:41.17 (40.47)
  2 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:40.86    2:41.83        
                  38.64     1:18.80 (40.16)     2:00.50 (41.70)     2:41.83 (41.33)
  3 Castellanos, Ana Maria    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:42.42    2:42.62        
                  36.90     1:18.47 (41.57)     2:00.58 (42.11)     2:42.62 (42.04)
  4 Papsco, Nicole            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:40.02    2:42.91        
                  37.02     1:17.95 (40.93)     2:01.13 (43.18)     2:42.91 (41.78)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.75    2:43.02        
                  36.11     1:16.66 (40.55)     1:59.96 (43.30)     2:43.02 (43.06)
  6 Bopp, Amy                 17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:35.43    2:43.11        
                  37.01     1:18.09 (41.08)     2:01.26 (43.17)     2:43.11 (41.85)
  7 Lawson, Taylor            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.65    2:43.81        
                  38.92     1:19.42 (40.50)     2:03.02 (43.60)     2:43.81 (40.79)
  8 O'Neil, Jennifer          23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:46.35    2:43.86        
                  37.59     1:19.61 (42.02)     2:02.09 (42.48)     2:43.86 (41.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Werenski, Meriza          16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:36.27    2:44.51        
                  37.39     1:19.10 (41.71)     2:02.12 (43.02)     2:44.51 (42.39)
 10 Worthley, Genna           16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:22.75Y   2:45.63        
                  36.01     1:18.96 (42.95)     2:02.98 (44.02)     2:45.63 (42.65)
 11 Arnott, Katie             18 Una NYSA-MR          2:42.36    2:45.70        
                  36.86     1:18.71 (41.85)     2:02.56 (43.85)     2:45.70 (43.14)
 12 Slepian, SARAH            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:45.77    2:46.35        
                  37.47     1:19.71 (42.24)     2:03.14 (43.43)     2:46.35 (43.21)
 13 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:46.72    2:48.30        
                  37.09     1:20.45 (43.36)     2:03.64 (43.19)     2:48.30 (44.66)
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       19 Unattached-NJ        2:40.09    2:48.78        
                  36.80     1:19.58 (42.78)     2:04.86 (45.28)     2:48.78 (43.92)
 15 Valedon, Alexis           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:45.52    2:48.92        
                  38.23     1:21.38 (43.15)     2:04.10 (42.72)     2:48.92 (44.82)
 16 Sargent, Makayla          13 Unattached-NI        2:45.98    2:48.98        
                  37.72     1:20.36 (42.64)     2:04.15 (43.79)     2:48.98 (44.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samson, Julia             14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:45.12    2:49.10        
                  38.15     1:21.38 (43.23)     2:04.05 (42.67)     2:49.10 (45.05)
 18 Punger, Lauren            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.21Y   2:49.36        
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)     2:06.58 (44.41)     2:49.36 (42.78)
 19 Tulacz, Aleksandra        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:44.25    2:49.60        
                  37.96     1:20.48 (42.52)     2:05.27 (44.79)     2:49.60 (44.33)
 20 Modeas, Sydney            16 Una STAR-NI          2:25.98Y   2:49.80        
                  39.15     1:22.18 (43.03)     2:06.08 (43.90)     2:49.80 (43.72)
 21 Morreale, ISABELLA        16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:26.26Y   2:50.27        
                  38.06     1:21.59 (43.53)     2:06.43 (44.84)     2:50.27 (43.84)
 22 Iizuka, ALICIA            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:28.04Y   2:50.29        
                  38.21     1:22.18 (43.97)     2:06.39 (44.21)     2:50.29 (43.90)
 23 Buckley, Alexa            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:44.08    2:50.35        
                  39.44     1:22.33 (42.89)     2:06.71 (44.38)     2:50.35 (43.64)
 24 Easterling, Sarah         16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:25.59Y   2:50.55        
                  37.27     1:20.03 (42.76)     2:05.10 (45.07)     2:50.55 (45.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dirrane, Kersten          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:24.60Y   2:50.93        
                  37.85     1:21.25 (43.40)     2:06.59 (45.34)     2:50.93 (44.34)
 26 Rose, Caroline            18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:49.12    2:50.96        
                  39.48     1:22.76 (43.28)     2:07.25 (44.49)     2:50.96 (43.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hovey, Emily              16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:48.32    2:51.08        
                  39.19     1:22.28 (43.09)     2:07.00 (44.72)     2:51.08 (44.08)
 28 Barry, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.37Y   2:51.33        
                  38.99     1:22.48 (43.49)     2:06.94 (44.46)     2:51.33 (44.39)
 29 Sternbach, Talia          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:47.27    2:51.38        
                  39.39     1:23.73 (44.34)     2:06.40 (42.67)     2:51.38 (44.98)
 30 Kraft, Heather            17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:30.62Y   2:51.49        
                  38.67     1:21.74 (43.07)     2:06.71 (44.97)     2:51.49 (44.78)
 31 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.58Y   2:52.01        
                  39.23     1:22.84 (43.61)     2:07.88 (45.04)     2:52.01 (44.13)
 32 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:26.51Y   2:52.04        
                  37.98     1:21.98 (44.00)     2:06.63 (44.65)     2:52.04 (45.41)
 33 Messina, Julia            18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:57.93    2:52.69        
                  37.57     1:20.99 (43.42)     2:07.18 (46.19)     2:52.69 (45.51)
 34 Carle, Alyssa             18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  2:45.59    2:52.74        
                  37.87     1:22.22 (44.35)     2:07.27 (45.05)     2:52.74 (45.47)
 35 Money, Katie              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.15Y   2:52.85        
                  38.11     1:21.85 (43.74)     2:06.88 (45.03)     2:52.85 (45.97)
 36 Ayer, Grace               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:28.13Y   2:52.90        
                  39.31     1:22.22 (42.91)     2:07.73 (45.51)     2:52.90 (45.17)
 37 Grady, Caitlin            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.17    2:53.05        
                  40.44     1:23.40 (42.96)     2:08.26 (44.86)     2:53.05 (44.79)
 38 Shahar, Jennifer          17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.16    2:53.57        
                  39.42     1:22.96 (43.54)     2:08.00 (45.04)     2:53.57 (45.57)
 39 Webber, Claire            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:28.09Y   2:53.85        
                  40.62     1:24.78 (44.16)     2:09.53 (44.75)     2:53.85 (44.32)
 40 Mosca, Sarah              16 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:53.96    2:54.09        
                                1:24.28 ( )     2:09.02 (44.74)     2:54.09 (45.07)
 40 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.58Y   2:54.09        
                  39.39     1:22.99 (43.60)     2:08.62 (45.63)     2:54.09 (45.47)
 42 Antiles, Jessica          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.98Y   2:54.37        
                  39.67     1:24.43 (44.76)     2:09.68 (45.25)     2:54.37 (44.69)
 43 Coughlin, Kathryn         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.76Y   2:54.54        
                  39.85     1:22.36 (42.51)     2:07.62 (45.26)     2:54.54 (46.92)
 44 Weiner, Sierra            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.38Y   2:54.64        
                  40.51     1:23.14 (42.63)     2:08.75 (45.61)     2:54.64 (45.89)
 45 Fitzpatrick, Molly        15 Executive Health-NE  2:27.90Y   2:54.73        
                                1:24.48 ( )     2:09.11 (44.63)     2:54.73 (45.62)
 46 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:23.15Y   2:55.76        
                  39.65     1:25.01 (45.36)     2:09.85 (44.84)     2:55.76 (45.91)
 47 Brandeberry, Kathleen     15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:53.35    2:56.27        
                  39.06     1:23.19 (44.13)     2:10.13 (46.94)     2:56.27 (46.14)
 48 Gwynn, Emily              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:49.09    2:56.33        
                  39.08     1:22.88 (43.80)     2:10.49 (47.61)     2:56.33 (45.84)
 49 Hartigan, Colleen         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:56.58    2:56.37        
                  38.59     1:23.11 (44.52)     2:08.83 (45.72)     2:56.37 (47.54)
 50 Kenyon, Courtney          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:47.92    2:56.58        
                  38.74     1:22.77 (44.03)     2:09.57 (46.80)     2:56.58 (47.01)
 51 Nagashima, Maya           14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:55.66    2:56.70        
                  39.46     1:24.11 (44.65)     2:11.05 (46.94)     2:56.70 (45.65)
 52 Giostra, LINDSEY          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:28.16Y   2:57.22        
                  40.16     1:24.79 (44.63)     2:11.43 (46.64)     2:57.22 (45.79)
 53 Anderson, Emily           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.54Y   2:57.26        
                  40.12     1:24.45 (44.33)     2:10.75 (46.30)     2:57.26 (46.51)
 54 Hutzler, Alexandra        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.32Y   3:00.28        
                  39.78     1:24.96 (45.18)     2:12.19 (47.23)     3:00.28 (48.09)
 55 Smachlo, Julia            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:42.68Y   3:00.80        
                  41.34     1:27.11 (45.77)     2:13.19 (46.08)     3:00.80 (47.61)
 56 Pribis, Alaina            14 Manchester Swim-NE   2:27.40Y   3:00.95        
                  40.79     1:26.19 (45.40)     2:12.94 (46.75)     3:00.95 (48.01)
 57 Rose, Elizabeth           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:47.66    3:01.66        
                  40.55     1:25.66 (45.11)     2:13.36 (47.70)     3:01.66 (48.30)
 58 Chung, Dana               14 Amity Regional A-CT  2:56.95    3:02.37        
                  42.11     1:27.01 (44.90)     2:15.28 (48.27)     3:02.37 (47.09)
 -- Cummings, Carly           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OPEN US Open
              1:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grindall, Dana      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.95    1:01.24         20  
                  28.58     1:01.24 (32.66)                                        
  2 Reis, Isabel        15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.71    1:01.98         17  
                  29.07     1:01.98 (32.91)                                        
  3 Brown, Megan        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:02.76    1:02.36         15.5
                  29.86     1:02.36 (32.50)                                        
  3 Grossman, Helen     14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:02.69    1:02.36         15.5
                  29.15     1:02.36 (33.21)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Summer     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.43    1:02.66         14  
                  29.42     1:02.66 (33.24)                                        
  6 Strachan, Taylor-L  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:02.86    1:02.87         13  
                  29.12     1:02.87 (33.75)                                        
  7 Rowe, Kathryn       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.38    1:03.56         12  
                  29.92     1:03.56 (33.64)                                        
  8 Steffl, Taylor      18 Unattached-NI        1:03.54    1:06.05         11  
                  29.33     1:06.05 (36.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Marissa     20 Unattached-NI        1:05.09    1:04.13          9  
                  29.29     1:04.13 (34.84)                                        
 10 Lucia, Amanda       18 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:04.41    1:04.16          7  
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)                                        
 11 Stecyk, Kamryn      13 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:04.66    1:04.25          6  
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)                                        
 12 Zhou, Kina          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.72    1:04.39          5  
                  29.90     1:04.39 (34.49)                                        
 13 Parillo, Emily      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:05.01    1:04.49          4  
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)                                        
 14 Bopp, Amy           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.28    1:04.88          3  
                  30.61     1:04.88 (34.27)                                        
 15 Warren, Frances     18 UN-MR-MR             1:05.60    1:05.27          2  
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)                                        
 16 Lara, Krystal       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:05.76    1:07.00          1  
                  30.92     1:07.00 (36.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaduboski, Anne     22 MetroWest Aquati-NE  1:06.39    1:04.71        
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)                                        
 18 Friese, Brittany    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.31    1:05.05        
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)                                        
 19 Paspalas, Christin  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.20    1:06.11        
                  31.19     1:06.11 (34.92)                                        
 20 Stearns, Lindsay    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.57    1:06.38        
                  30.27     1:06.38 (36.11)                                        
 21 Katz, Hannah        15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:06.63    1:06.51        
                  30.89     1:06.51 (35.62)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sabree      16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:06.51    1:06.66        
                  31.48     1:06.66 (35.18)                                        
 23 Hespeler, Jessica   16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:06.58    1:06.73        
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)                                        
 24 Chai, Lucy          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:06.27    1:07.16        
                  31.17     1:07.16 (35.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OPEN US Open
              1:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.71    1:00.95        
                  28.78     1:00.95 (32.17)                                        
  2 Grossman, Helen           14 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:03.13    1:02.69        
                  29.54     1:02.69 (33.15)                                        
  3 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:03.62    1:02.71        
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)                                        
  4 Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:04.58    1:02.76        
                  29.91     1:02.76 (32.85)                                        
  5 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:03.45    1:02.86        
                  30.38     1:02.86 (32.48)                                        
  6 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.19    1:03.38        
                  30.33     1:03.38 (33.05)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.26    1:03.43        
                  29.58     1:03.43 (33.85)                                        
  8 Steffl, Taylor            18 Unattached-NI          54.39Y   1:03.54        
                  29.48     1:03.54 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucia, Amanda             18 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:04.71    1:04.41        
                  30.61     1:04.41 (33.80)                                        
 10 Stecyk, Kamryn            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.23    1:04.66        
                  30.34     1:04.66 (34.32)                                        
 11 Zhou, Kina                16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.65    1:04.72        
                  30.28     1:04.72 (34.44)                                        
 12 Parillo, Emily            16 Greenwood Memori-NE    58.69Y   1:05.01        
                  31.34     1:05.01 (33.67)                                        
 13 Murphy, Marissa           20 Unattached-NI          55.72Y   1:05.09        
                  28.71     1:05.09 (36.38)                                        
 14 Bopp, Amy                 17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.11    1:05.28        
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)                                        
 15 Warren, Frances           18 UN-MR-MR             1:04.43    1:05.60        
                  31.11     1:05.60 (34.49)                                        
 16 Lara, Krystal             14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.57    1:05.76        
                  30.89     1:05.76 (34.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paspalas, Christina       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.41    1:06.20        
                  30.36     1:06.20 (35.84)                                        
 18 Chai, Lucy                17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.44Y   1:06.27        
                  31.19     1:06.27 (35.08)                                        
 19 Friese, Brittany          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.39    1:06.31        
                  30.81     1:06.31 (35.50)                                        
 20 Kaduboski, Anne           22 MetroWest Aquati-NE  1:03.49    1:06.39        
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)                                        
 21 Thomas, Sabree            16 Greater Holyoke-NE     57.15Y   1:06.51        
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)                                        
 22 Stearns, Lindsay          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.67Y   1:06.57        
                  30.77     1:06.57 (35.80)                                        
 23 Hespeler, Jessica         16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:05.83    1:06.58        
                  31.50     1:06.58 (35.08)                                        
 24 Katz, Hannah              15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:06.99    1:06.63        
                  31.27     1:06.63 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Suer, Samantha            12 Chenango Aquatic-NI    58.66Y   1:06.68        
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)                                        
 26 Punger, Lauren            16 Greenwood Memori-NE    57.11Y   1:06.77        
                  31.75     1:06.77 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Langley, Asia             14 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:08.57    1:06.94        
                  32.06     1:06.94 (34.88)                                        
 28 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.92    1:06.99        
                  32.15     1:06.99 (34.84)                                        
 29 Ehret, Jane               20 Unattached-NJ          57.02Y   1:07.02        
                  31.21     1:07.02 (35.81)                                        
 30 Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:06.72    1:07.17        
                  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)                                        
 30 Bertini, Rachael          15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.15Y   1:07.17        
                  31.79     1:07.17 (35.38)                                        
 32 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.78    1:07.29        
                  30.96     1:07.29 (36.33)                                        
 33 Briant, Hannah            17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.08Y   1:07.44        
                  31.25     1:07.44 (36.19)                                        
 34 Boyko, Emily              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.48    1:07.73        
                  31.83     1:07.73 (35.90)                                        
 35 Hadid, Bana               15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.33Y   1:07.74        
                  31.80     1:07.74 (35.94)                                        
 36 Lauer, Valerie            16 New York Sharks-MR   1:09.84    1:07.97        
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)                                        
 37 Ubele, Sarah              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:08.81    1:08.00        
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)                                        
 38 Gray, Megan               17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    58.26Y   1:08.09        
                  31.69     1:08.09 (36.40)                                        
 38 Sawyer, Lily              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:05.31    1:08.09        
                  31.54     1:08.09 (36.55)                                        
 40 Elliott, Hannah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.69Y   1:08.14        
                  31.48     1:08.14 (36.66)                                        
 41 Griggs, Danielle          15 The Atlantic Clu-NJ    58.18Y   1:08.22        
                  32.57     1:08.22 (35.65)                                        
 42 Gawlik, Keri              16 HYDRO-MR             1:08.39    1:08.27        
                  31.78     1:08.27 (36.49)                                        
 43 Heffernan, Mackenzie      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.69    1:08.32        
                  31.04     1:08.32 (37.28)                                        
 44 Sebastian, Julianna       14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.04    1:08.33        
                  31.94     1:08.33 (36.39)                                        
 45 Zhao, Amy                 15 Unattached CT-CT     1:06.52    1:08.34        
                  30.36     1:08.34 (37.98)                                        
 46 Sembrano, Kim             15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.10Y   1:08.38        
                  31.69     1:08.38 (36.69)                                        
 47 Tougas, Kristina          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.64Y   1:08.55        
                  33.02     1:08.55 (35.53)                                        
 48 Kim, Rachel               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.65Y   1:08.56        
                  31.59     1:08.56 (36.97)                                        
 48 Mosca, Sarah              16 Mercury Swimming-NI    58.54Y   1:08.56        
                  32.01     1:08.56 (36.55)                                        
 50 Werner, Gabrielle         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.73    1:08.69        
                  32.06     1:08.69 (36.63)                                        
 51 Weinstock, Victoria       16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:08.61    1:08.88        
                  32.38     1:08.88 (36.50)                                        
 52 Osmulski, Sarah           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.16Y   1:08.94        
                  32.00     1:08.94 (36.94)                                        
 53 Butler, Victoria          16 Una STAR-NI            59.02Y   1:09.15        
                  32.44     1:09.15 (36.71)                                        
 54 Gibbons, Jenna            17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.20    1:09.22        
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)                                        
 55 Willie, Cassandra         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.16    1:09.40        
                  32.05     1:09.40 (37.35)                                        
 56 Globus, Adi               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.62    1:09.56        
                  32.05     1:09.56 (37.51)                                        
 57 Worthley, Genna           16 Westbrook Seals-ME     58.90Y   1:09.62        
                  32.68     1:09.62 (36.94)                                        
 58 Aldrich, Elizabeth        15 Manchester Swim-NE     59.18Y   1:09.64        
                  32.89     1:09.64 (36.75)                                        
 59 Coyne, Kalie              15 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.10Y   1:10.00        
                  32.42     1:10.00 (37.58)                                        
 60 McConnell, Madeline       16 Mercury Swimming-NI    59.40Y   1:10.21        
                  31.92     1:10.21 (38.29)                                        
 61 Powhida, Bethany          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:10.35    1:10.30        
                  32.54     1:10.30 (37.76)                                        
 62 Mantz, Sarah              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:13.86    1:10.44        
                  32.26     1:10.44 (38.18)                                        
 63 Blake-West, Jessica       14 Belmont Aquatic-NE     59.02Y   1:10.70        
                  32.10     1:10.70 (38.60)                                        
 64 Pitts, Charlotte          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.08Y   1:11.10        
                  32.82     1:11.10 (38.28)                                        
 65 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      17 UN-MR-MR             1:05.72    1:11.71        
                  33.01     1:11.71 (38.70)                                        
 66 Stiles, Jessica           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:11.03    1:11.87        
                  33.00     1:11.87 (38.87)                                        
 67 Fitzpatrick, Molly        15 Executive Health-NE  1:17.04    1:11.92        
                  33.16     1:11.92 (38.76)                                        
 68 Webber, Claire            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:12.17    1:12.21        
                  33.69     1:12.21 (38.52)                                        
 69 Saperstein, Lauren        17 BWTD-NJ              1:01.91Y   1:13.70        
                  34.63     1:13.70 (39.07)                                        
 70 Iizuka, ALICIA            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:30.67    1:22.25        
                  38.17     1:22.25 (44.08)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OPEN US Open
              2:16.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:18.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Megan        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:16.65    2:13.73         20  
                  30.07     1:03.74 (33.67)     1:38.33 (34.59)     2:13.73 (35.40)
  2 Grindall, Dana      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:16.69    2:16.61         17  
                  30.20     1:04.87 (34.67)     1:40.62 (35.75)     2:16.61 (35.99)
  3 Bopp, Amy           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.11    2:17.55         16  
                  31.22     1:06.62 (35.40)     1:41.92 (35.30)     2:17.55 (35.63)
  4 Lucia, Amanda       18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:20.92    2:18.40         15  
                  31.07     1:06.67 (35.60)     1:42.26 (35.59)     2:18.40 (36.14)
  5 Parillo, Emily      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:19.32    2:18.61         14  
                  30.56     1:05.39 (34.83)     1:41.35 (35.96)     2:18.61 (37.26)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.94    2:20.00         13  
                  31.51     1:06.95 (35.44)     1:43.41 (36.46)     2:20.00 (36.59)
  7 Schmitt, Summer     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:21.07    2:20.86         12  
                  31.37     1:07.43 (36.06)     1:43.51 (36.08)     2:20.86 (37.35)
  8 Warren, Frances     18 UN-MR-MR             2:21.35    2:21.62         11  
                  31.78     1:07.39 (35.61)     1:44.20 (36.81)     2:21.62 (37.42)
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Amanda      21 Unattached CT-CT     2:21.61    2:21.60          9  
                  31.53     1:06.95 (35.42)     1:44.45 (37.50)     2:21.60 (37.15)
 10 Kaduboski, Anne     22 MetroWest Aquati-NE  2:25.59    2:21.66          7  
                  31.50     1:07.65 (36.15)     1:44.30 (36.65)     2:21.66 (37.36)
 11 Stecyk, Kamryn      13 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:23.85    2:23.73          6  
                  32.14     1:08.07 (35.93)     1:46.02 (37.95)     2:23.73 (37.71)
 12 Grossman, Helen     14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:24.18    2:23.77          5  
                  31.07     1:07.52 (36.45)     1:45.92 (38.40)     2:23.77 (37.85)
 13 Punger, Lauren      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.82    2:24.66          4  
                  32.19     1:09.35 (37.16)     1:46.64 (37.29)     2:24.66 (38.02)
 14 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.18    2:24.79          3  
                  34.24     1:11.95 (37.71)     1:49.23 (37.28)     2:24.79 (35.56)
 15 Strachan, Taylor-L  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.72    2:25.91          2  
                  32.01     1:08.50 (36.49)     1:48.00 (39.50)     2:25.91 (37.91)
 16 Boyko, Emily        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:26.89    2:26.53          1  
                  32.43     1:08.88 (36.45)     1:47.96 (39.08)     2:26.53 (38.57)
C - Final
 17 Ehret, Jane         20 Unattached-NJ        2:28.20    2:25.11        
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:45.60 (37.35)     2:25.11 (39.51)
 18 Sebastian, Juliann  14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:27.63    2:25.21        
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)     1:46.99 (37.95)     2:25.21 (38.22)
 19 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.26    2:27.09        
                  33.12     1:08.64 (35.52)     1:46.43 (37.79)     2:27.09 (40.66)
 20 Silbert, Jordan     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.60    2:27.35        
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)     1:48.18 (38.39)     2:27.35 (39.17)
 21 Cook, Courtney      16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.12    2:28.12        
                  32.71     1:09.07 (36.36)     1:48.14 (39.07)     2:28.12 (39.98)
 22 Cameron, Bryanna    13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:28.30    2:28.90        
                  32.96     1:10.99 (38.03)     1:49.09 (38.10)     2:28.90 (39.81)
 23 Cox, Hannah         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:29.28    2:29.81        
                  32.60     1:10.26 (37.66)     1:49.25 (38.99)     2:29.81 (40.56)
 24 Katz, Hannah        15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:29.36    2:30.13        
                  32.33     1:10.62 (38.29)     1:49.95 (39.33)     2:30.13 (40.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OPEN US Open
              2:16.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:18.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:16.74    2:16.65        
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)     1:41.92 (35.96)     2:16.65 (34.73)
  2 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.04    2:16.69        
                  30.33     1:04.66 (34.33)     1:40.78 (36.12)     2:16.69 (35.91)
  3 Parillo, Emily            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:21.44    2:19.32        
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)     1:42.26 (36.28)     2:19.32 (37.06)
  4 Bopp, Amy                 17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.21    2:20.11        
                  31.43     1:07.10 (35.67)     1:43.61 (36.51)     2:20.11 (36.50)
  5 Lucia, Amanda             18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:20.93    2:20.92        
                  31.53     1:07.00 (35.47)     1:43.85 (36.85)     2:20.92 (37.07)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.75    2:20.94        
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)     1:42.37 (37.09)     2:20.94 (38.57)
  7 Schmitt, Summer           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:21.50    2:21.07        
                  31.44     1:06.50 (35.06)     1:43.46 (36.96)     2:21.07 (37.61)
  8 Warren, Frances           18 UN-MR-MR             2:19.05    2:21.35        
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)     1:44.27 (37.46)     2:21.35 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Amanda            21 Unattached CT-CT     2:21.18    2:21.61        
                  31.19     1:07.00 (35.81)     1:44.05 (37.05)     2:21.61 (37.56)
 10 Stecyk, Kamryn            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.72    2:23.85        
                  31.98     1:08.71 (36.73)     1:45.79 (37.08)     2:23.85 (38.06)
 11 Grossman, Helen           14 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:22.27    2:24.18        
                  31.82     1:08.80 (36.98)     1:46.70 (37.90)     2:24.18 (37.48)
 12 Silbert, Cailley          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.34Y   2:25.18        
                  33.95     1:12.07 (38.12)     1:48.52 (36.45)     2:25.18 (36.66)
 13 Kaduboski, Anne           22 MetroWest Aquati-NE  2:18.82    2:25.59        
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)     1:44.01 (37.74)     2:25.59 (41.58)
 14 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:24.05    2:26.11        
                  30.95     1:07.84 (36.89)     1:45.95 (38.11)     2:26.11 (40.16)
 15 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:29.45    2:26.72        
                  32.65     1:09.48 (36.83)     1:49.04 (39.56)     2:26.72 (37.68)
 16 Punger, Lauren            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.03Y   2:26.82        
                  32.34     1:09.72 (37.38)     1:47.95 (38.23)     2:26.82 (38.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boyko, Emily              17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.12    2:26.89        
                  32.67     1:10.53 (37.86)     1:48.21 (37.68)     2:26.89 (38.68)
 18 Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:09.25Y   2:27.12        
                  32.30     1:07.92 (35.62)     1:46.68 (38.76)     2:27.12 (40.44)
 19 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.01    2:27.26        
                  33.23     1:08.98 (35.75)     1:47.99 (39.01)     2:27.26 (39.27)
 20 Sebastian, Julianna       14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:22.97    2:27.63        
                  32.53     1:09.19 (36.66)     1:47.82 (38.63)     2:27.63 (39.81)
 21 Hespeler, Jessica         16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:26.19    2:27.65        
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)     1:48.32 (37.90)     2:27.65 (39.33)
 22 Ehret, Jane               20 Unattached-NJ        2:19.57    2:28.20        
                  32.30     1:07.54 (35.24)     1:46.57 (39.03)     2:28.20 (41.63)
 23 Cameron, Bryanna          13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     2:09.07Y   2:28.30        
                  32.94     1:10.29 (37.35)     1:48.75 (38.46)     2:28.30 (39.55)
 24 Friese, Brittany          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.56    2:28.38        
                  32.38     1:09.50 (37.12)     1:48.22 (38.72)     2:28.38 (40.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cox, Hannah               14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:12.70Y   2:29.28        
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:50.35 (40.29)     2:29.28 (38.93)
 26 Katz, Hannah              15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:27.99    2:29.36        
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)     1:50.38 (39.87)     2:29.36 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silbert, Jordan           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.47Y   2:29.60        
                  33.19     1:09.99 (36.80)     1:49.64 (39.65)     2:29.60 (39.96)
 28 Smith, Morgan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.13Y   2:29.67        
                  33.87     1:10.93 (37.06)     1:51.37 (40.44)     2:29.67 (38.30)
 29 Reyes, Claudia            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.62    2:29.92        
                  33.41     1:11.94 (38.53)     1:50.97 (39.03)     2:29.92 (38.95)
 30 Stearns, Lindsay          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.93    2:30.18        
                  31.55     1:09.88 (38.33)     1:48.49 (38.61)     2:30.18 (41.69)
 31 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.78    2:30.20        
                  31.31     1:07.93 (36.62)     1:47.23 (39.30)     2:30.20 (42.97)
 32 Cummings, Carly           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.08Y   2:30.32        
                  33.06     1:10.05 (36.99)     1:49.73 (39.68)     2:30.32 (40.59)
 33 Chai, Lucy                17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.11Y   2:30.40        
                  33.19     1:11.73 (38.54)     1:51.07 (39.34)     2:30.40 (39.33)
 34 Popowski, Kristyn         13 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:35.04    2:30.43        
                  33.80     1:11.72 (37.92)     1:50.11 (38.39)     2:30.43 (40.32)
 35 Hadid, Bana               15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:28.07    2:30.75        
                  33.20     1:10.56 (37.36)     1:51.22 (40.66)     2:30.75 (39.53)
 36 Sawyer, Lily              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:23.55    2:31.15        
                  33.82     1:12.33 (38.51)     1:51.72 (39.39)     2:31.15 (39.43)
 37 Browning, Karinna         16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:10.55Y   2:31.50        
                  34.65     1:12.94 (38.29)     1:52.33 (39.39)     2:31.50 (39.17)
 38 Heffernan, Mackenzie      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.54Y   2:31.58        
                  32.41     1:10.08 (37.67)     1:49.62 (39.54)     2:31.58 (41.96)
 39 Gawlik, Keri              16 HYDRO-MR             2:09.74Y   2:31.73        
                  33.27     1:12.35 (39.08)     1:52.56 (40.21)     2:31.73 (39.17)
 40 Suer, Samantha            12 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:10.75Y   2:31.76        
                  31.94     1:09.51 (37.57)     1:49.00 (39.49)     2:31.76 (42.76)
 41 Hickey, Chrisanna         20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.36Y   2:32.08        
                  33.60     1:11.43 (37.83)     1:50.45 (39.02)     2:32.08 (41.63)
 42 Lauer, Valerie            16 New York Sharks-MR   2:09.42Y   2:32.19        
                  34.37     1:12.67 (38.30)     1:53.68 (41.01)     2:32.19 (38.51)
 43 Gibbons, Jenna            17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.52    2:32.64        
                  33.76     1:11.79 (38.03)     1:52.06 (40.27)     2:32.64 (40.58)
 44 Thomas, Sabree            16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:20.59Y   2:32.88        
                  34.36     1:12.33 (37.97)     1:52.30 (39.97)     2:32.88 (40.58)
 45 Nothnagle, Sophie         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.62Y   2:34.09        
                  34.03     1:12.73 (38.70)     1:54.57 (41.84)     2:34.09 (39.52)
 46 Tougas, Kristina          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:30.27    2:34.45        
                  34.55     1:13.58 (39.03)     1:54.05 (40.47)     2:34.45 (40.40)
 47 Aldrich, Elizabeth        15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:10.52Y   2:37.75        
                  34.17     1:12.50 (38.33)     1:54.78 (42.28)     2:37.75 (42.97)
 48 Willie, Cassandra         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.14    2:42.53        
                  33.04     1:12.94 (39.90)     1:57.30 (44.36)     2:42.53 (45.23)
 49 Blake-West, Jessica       14 Belmont Aquatic-NE   2:44.22    2:44.79        
                  34.76     1:15.76 (41.00)     2:00.69 (44.93)     2:44.79 (44.10)
 50 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      17 UN-MR-MR             2:27.92    2:45.97        
                  33.95     1:15.00 (41.05)     2:00.74 (45.74)     2:45.97 (45.23)
 -- Worthley, Genna           16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:09.44Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OPEN US Open
              2:19.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:22.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuras, Brittney     21 Unattached-NI        2:22.11    2:18.44         20  
                  29.40     1:05.06 (35.66)     1:46.43 (41.37)     2:18.44 (32.01)
  2 Werenski, Meriza    16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:23.18    2:22.93         17  
                  31.00     1:08.36 (37.36)     1:50.15 (41.79)     2:22.93 (32.78)
  3 Castellanos, Ana M  15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:25.14    2:23.20         16  
                  30.97     1:09.74 (38.77)     1:49.87 (40.13)     2:23.20 (33.33)
  4 Brown, Megan        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:24.43    2:23.76         15  
                  30.08     1:07.22 (37.14)     1:49.95 (42.73)     2:23.76 (33.81)
  5 Bopp, Amy           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.88    2:24.58         14  
                  31.18     1:12.59 (41.41)     1:51.63 (39.04)     2:24.58 (32.95)
  6 Papsco, Nicole      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.21    2:25.07         13  
                  30.81     1:09.08 (38.27)     1:51.07 (41.99)     2:25.07 (34.00)
  7 Rowe, Kathryn       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:24.39    2:25.65         12  
                  31.15     1:08.19 (37.04)     1:52.06 (43.87)     2:25.65 (33.59)
  8 Lucia, Amanda       18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:26.47    2:28.19         11  
                  31.18     1:09.35 (38.17)     1:54.83 (45.48)     2:28.19 (33.36)
B - Final
  9 Punger, Lauren      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:27.20    2:25.17          9  
                  31.20     1:09.35 (38.15)     1:52.24 (42.89)     2:25.17 (32.93)
 10 Sargent, Makayla    13 Unattached-NI        2:27.74    2:25.93          7  
                  30.83     1:09.88 (39.05)     1:52.80 (42.92)     2:25.93 (33.13)
 11 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.93    2:26.67          6  
                  33.18     1:11.33 (38.15)     1:53.95 (42.62)     2:26.67 (32.72)
 12 Barry, Erin         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.90    2:27.64          5  
                  31.66     1:11.96 (40.30)     1:53.28 (41.32)     2:27.64 (34.36)
 13 Valedon, Alexis     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:28.56    2:28.23          4  
                  32.27     1:11.07 (38.80)     1:54.13 (43.06)     2:28.23 (34.10)
 14 Cummings, Carly     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.18    2:29.30          3  
                  31.32     1:11.67 (40.35)     1:54.49 (42.82)     2:29.30 (34.81)
 15 Zhou, Kina          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.91    2:29.96          2  
                  31.08     1:10.77 (39.69)     1:57.92 (47.15)     2:29.96 (32.04)
 -- Samson, Julia       14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.06         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                  32.02     1:09.50 (37.48)     1:53.40 (43.90)          DQ (33.04)
C - Final
 17 Strachan, Taylor-L  17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:29.62    2:25.38        
                  29.98     1:08.86 (38.88)     1:52.34 (43.48)     2:25.38 (33.04)
 18 Parillo, Emily      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:28.93    2:27.18        
                  31.19     1:10.17 (38.98)     1:53.42 (43.25)     2:27.18 (33.76)
 19 Harper, Jessica     16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:30.00    2:28.03        
                  31.35     1:10.24 (38.89)     1:54.78 (44.54)     2:28.03 (33.25)
 20 Worthley, Genna     16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:29.96    2:28.07        
                  31.31     1:11.04 (39.73)     1:53.08 (42.04)     2:28.07 (34.99)
 21 Heffernan, Mackenz  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.77    2:28.73        
                  30.58     1:10.75 (40.17)     1:53.53 (42.78)     2:28.73 (35.20)
 22 Kwarcinski, Meagha  17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:29.39    2:30.17        
                  32.79     1:10.46 (37.67)     1:56.58 (46.12)     2:30.17 (33.59)
 23 Butler, Victoria    16 Una STAR-NI          2:30.08    2:30.86        
                  32.38     1:10.00 (37.62)     1:57.16 (47.16)     2:30.86 (33.70)
 24 Smith, Morgan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.44    2:30.87        
                  32.97     1:13.43 (40.46)     1:58.01 (44.58)     2:30.87 (32.86)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OPEN US Open
              2:19.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:22.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuras, Brittney           21 Unattached-NI        2:28.32    2:22.11        
                  29.18     1:06.61 (37.43)     1:48.31 (41.70)     2:22.11 (33.80)
  2 Werenski, Meriza          16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:18.02    2:23.18        
                  30.68     1:08.64 (37.96)     1:49.78 (41.14)     2:23.18 (33.40)
  3 Papsco, Nicole            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.83    2:24.21        
                  31.21     1:08.79 (37.58)     1:50.24 (41.45)     2:24.21 (33.97)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:04.18Y   2:24.39        
                  30.59     1:06.75 (36.16)     1:51.03 (44.28)     2:24.39 (33.36)
  5 Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:22.03    2:24.43        
                  30.60     1:06.91 (36.31)     1:51.22 (44.31)     2:24.43 (33.21)
  6 Bopp, Amy                 17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.20    2:24.88        
                  31.02     1:10.99 (39.97)     1:52.00 (41.01)     2:24.88 (32.88)
  7 Castellanos, Ana Maria    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.14    2:25.14        
                                1:10.55 ( )     1:52.26 (41.71)     2:25.14 (32.88)
  8 Lucia, Amanda             18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:26.13    2:26.47        
                  34.96     1:08.35 (33.39)   2:26.47 (1:18.12)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.69    2:26.90        
                  31.98     1:11.48 (39.50)     1:52.34 (40.86)     2:26.90 (34.56)
 10 Zhou, Kina                16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:28.07    2:26.91        
                  31.76     1:09.82 (38.06)     1:55.37 (45.55)     2:26.91 (31.54)
 11 Antiles, Jessica          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.22    2:26.93        
                  33.16     1:11.18 (38.02)     1:54.66 (43.48)     2:26.93 (32.27)
 12 Punger, Lauren            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:08.95Y   2:27.20        
                  31.50     1:10.05 (38.55)     1:53.05 (43.00)     2:27.20 (34.15)
 13 Arnott, Katie             18 Una NYSA-MR          2:06.64Y   2:27.61        
                  31.42     1:11.23 (39.81)     1:53.20 (41.97)     2:27.61 (34.41)
 14 Sargent, Makayla          13 Unattached-NI        2:09.47Y   2:27.74        
                  31.79     1:11.34 (39.55)     1:55.12 (43.78)     2:27.74 (32.62)
 15 Samson, Julia             14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.76    2:28.06        
                  31.27     1:10.05 (38.78)     1:53.28 (43.23)     2:28.06 (34.78)
 16 Cummings, Carly           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.01    2:28.18        
                  31.86     1:10.68 (38.82)     1:54.41 (43.73)     2:28.18 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valedon, Alexis           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.63Y   2:28.56        
                  31.69     1:09.82 (38.13)     1:53.68 (43.86)     2:28.56 (34.88)
 18 Parillo, Emily            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:28.32    2:28.93        
                  31.14     1:10.76 (39.62)     1:53.94 (43.18)     2:28.93 (34.99)
 19 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:23.51    2:29.39        
                  32.55     1:10.19 (37.64)     1:56.34 (46.15)     2:29.39 (33.05)
 20 Smith, Morgan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.35Y   2:29.44        
                  34.01     1:12.17 (38.16)     1:58.83 (46.66)     2:29.44 (30.61)
 21 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       19 Unattached-NJ        2:26.17    2:29.58        
                  32.55     1:13.15 (40.60)     1:56.09 (42.94)     2:29.58 (33.49)
 22 Strachan, Taylor-Lee      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:05.29Y   2:29.62        
                  30.59     1:08.52 (37.93)     1:54.43 (45.91)     2:29.62 (35.19)
 23 Heffernan, Mackenzie      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.72Y   2:29.77        
                  31.25     1:09.42 (38.17)     1:54.17 (44.75)     2:29.77 (35.60)
 24 Worthley, Genna           16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:09.49Y   2:29.96        
                  32.53     1:12.82 (40.29)     1:55.50 (42.68)     2:29.96 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harper, Jessica           16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:27.58    2:30.00        
                  32.12     1:10.55 (38.43)     1:55.72 (45.17)     2:30.00 (34.28)
 26 Butler, Victoria          16 Una STAR-NI          2:28.28    2:30.08        
                  32.47     1:10.91 (38.44)     1:55.79 (44.88)     2:30.08 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.72Y   2:30.26        
                  33.01     1:11.46 (38.45)     1:55.79 (44.33)     2:30.26 (34.47)
 28 Warren, Frances           18 UN-MR-MR             2:09.13Y   2:30.34        
                  31.22     1:09.33 (38.11)     1:55.08 (45.75)     2:30.34 (35.26)
 29 Ayer, Grace               16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.25Y   2:30.44        
                  33.88     1:11.70 (37.82)     1:56.36 (44.66)     2:30.44 (34.08)
 30 Tuhtasinova, Maftuna      17 UN-MR-MR             2:28.11    2:30.67        
                  31.45     1:08.25 (36.80)     1:55.23 (46.98)     2:30.67 (35.44)
 31 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:08.51Y  J2:30.67        
                  32.12     1:10.60 (38.48)     1:56.21 (45.61)     2:30.67 (34.46)
 32 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.44Y   2:30.75        
                  32.38     1:10.51 (38.13)     1:56.95 (46.44)     2:30.75 (33.80)
 32 Wujciak, Megan            16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.57    2:30.75        
                  31.84     1:11.40 (39.56)     1:56.66 (45.26)     2:30.75 (34.09)
 34 Slepian, SARAH            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:28.04    2:30.94        
                  32.70     1:13.09 (40.39)     1:56.23 (43.14)     2:30.94 (34.71)
 35 Smith, Helen              16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:32.97    2:30.97        
                  32.01     1:09.20 (37.19)     1:56.65 (47.45)     2:30.97 (34.32)
 36 Thomas, Sabree            16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:09.25Y   2:30.98        
                  32.27     1:12.08 (39.81)     1:56.91 (44.83)     2:30.98 (34.07)
 37 Easterling, Sarah         16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:06.89Y   2:31.09        
                  32.86     1:11.37 (38.51)     1:54.61 (43.24)     2:31.09 (36.48)
 38 Sternbach, Talia          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:30.98    2:31.33        
                  33.11     1:12.59 (39.48)     1:55.76 (43.17)     2:31.33 (35.57)
 39 Reis, Isabel              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:08.12Y   2:31.49        
                  31.29     1:11.16 (39.87)     1:57.59 (46.43)     2:31.49 (33.90)
 40 Powhida, Bethany          17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:32.30    2:31.83        
                  32.74     1:10.72 (37.98)     1:57.84 (47.12)     2:31.83 (33.99)
 41 Brandeberry, Kathleen     15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:32.32    2:31.86        
                  31.93     1:09.78 (37.85)     1:55.86 (46.08)     2:31.86 (36.00)
 42 Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.76    2:32.07        
                  32.12     1:11.80 (39.68)     1:58.02 (46.22)     2:32.07 (34.05)
 43 Sembrano, Kim             15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:10.36Y   2:32.55        
                  32.23     1:10.42 (38.19)     1:57.35 (46.93)     2:32.55 (35.20)
 44 Buckworth, Lauren         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.56    2:32.64        
                  31.49     1:10.96 (39.47)     1:57.86 (46.90)     2:32.64 (34.78)
 45 Elliott, Hannah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:36.02    2:32.80        
                  31.37     1:10.28 (38.91)     1:57.06 (46.78)     2:32.80 (35.74)
 46 Humel, Colleen            15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:38.61    2:32.91        
                  33.49     1:11.18 (37.69)     1:57.81 (46.63)     2:32.91 (35.10)
 47 Dalziel, Elizabeth        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.73    2:33.71        
                                1:11.44 ( )     2:00.17 (48.73)     2:33.71 (33.54)
 48 O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:07.36Y   2:33.94        
                  32.75     1:13.35 (40.60)     1:57.94 (44.59)     2:33.94 (36.00)
 49 Buckley, Alexa            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:41.17    2:33.96        
                  34.17     1:14.91 (40.74)     1:58.12 (43.21)     2:33.96 (35.84)
 50 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.88Y   2:34.01        
                  33.28     1:14.24 (40.96)     1:57.35 (43.11)     2:34.01 (36.66)
 51 Weinstock, Victoria       16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:32.96    2:34.03        
                  32.75     1:10.76 (38.01)     1:58.21 (47.45)     2:34.03 (35.82)
 52 Hartigan, Colleen         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:10.82Y   2:34.47        
                  32.78     1:11.64 (38.86)     1:57.34 (45.70)     2:34.47 (37.13)
 53 Stearns, Lindsay          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.70Y   2:34.51        
                  31.29     1:11.53 (40.24)     1:58.83 (47.30)     2:34.51 (35.68)
 54 Nothnagle, Sophie         16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.80Y   2:34.52        
                  32.16     1:12.57 (40.41)     1:59.20 (46.63)     2:34.52 (35.32)
 55 Ewing, Kelsey             18 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.68Y   2:34.53        
                  33.10     1:11.61 (38.51)     1:57.60 (45.99)     2:34.53 (36.93)
 56 Briant, Hannah            17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.32Y   2:34.63        
                  32.08     1:10.33 (38.25)     1:58.35 (48.02)     2:34.63 (36.28)
 57 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.15Y   2:34.68        
                  32.98     1:14.12 (41.14)     1:59.30 (45.18)     2:34.68 (35.38)
 58 Yao, Li Yan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.37Y   2:34.98        
                  33.85     1:14.22 (40.37)     1:59.54 (45.32)     2:34.98 (35.44)
 59 Hickey, Chrisanna         20 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.77    2:35.03        
                  31.61     1:12.71 (41.10)     1:56.76 (44.05)     2:35.03 (38.27)
 60 Bergin, Kate              14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:36.95    2:35.10        
                  32.63     1:10.93 (38.30)     1:58.27 (47.34)     2:35.10 (36.83)
 61 Fitzpatrick, Molly        15 Executive Health-NE  2:44.35    2:35.26        
                  33.62     1:14.24 (40.62)     1:59.16 (44.92)     2:35.26 (36.10)
 62 Thompson, Ellie           18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:10.84Y   2:35.50        
                  34.47     1:12.65 (38.18)     2:00.39 (47.74)     2:35.50 (35.11)
 63 Podhayny, Ashleigh        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.37    2:35.74        
                  33.54     1:13.67 (40.13)     1:59.91 (46.24)     2:35.74 (35.83)
 64 Aldrich, Elizabeth        15 Manchester Swim-NE   2:11.93Y   2:35.83        
                  33.09     1:16.21 (43.12)     2:01.44 (45.23)     2:35.83 (34.39)
 65 Carle, Alyssa             18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  2:35.04    2:36.17        
                  33.93     1:15.72 (41.79)     1:59.62 (43.90)     2:36.17 (36.55)
 66 Andrews, Jinan            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.75Y   2:36.20        
                  32.66     1:12.33 (39.67)     2:00.49 (48.16)     2:36.20 (35.71)
 67 Coughlin, Kathryn         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:09.98Y   2:37.12        
                  32.80     1:15.45 (42.65)     1:57.26 (41.81)     2:37.12 (39.86)
 68 Coyne, Kalie              15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:38.70    2:38.44        
                  32.78     1:13.55 (40.77)     2:01.67 (48.12)     2:38.44 (36.77)
 69 Dirrane, Kersten          15 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.58Y   2:39.75        
                  35.67     1:18.15 (42.48)     2:03.20 (45.05)     2:39.75 (36.55)
 70 Lampe, Colleen            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.82Y   2:40.20        
                  33.77     1:13.73 (39.96)     2:03.65 (49.92)     2:40.20 (36.55)
 71 Perry, Rachel             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:22.11Y   2:40.67        
                  58.01     1:12.73 (14.72)     2:03.10 (50.37)     2:40.67 (37.57)
 72 Anderson, Emily           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.75    2:41.32        
                  35.81     1:20.04 (44.23)     2:03.64 (43.60)     2:41.32 (37.68)
 73 Sawyer, Lily              18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:35.26    2:41.92        
                  32.06     1:14.56 (42.50)     2:04.88 (50.32)     2:41.92 (37.04)
 74 Rutkoske, Paige           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:50.85    2:42.41        
                  34.70     1:16.91 (42.21)     2:05.16 (48.25)     2:42.41 (37.25)
 75 Rose, Elizabeth           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:35.05    2:44.73        
                  34.91     1:20.17 (45.26)     2:06.11 (45.94)     2:44.73 (38.62)
 76 Lawson, Taylor            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.49    2:44.75        
                  36.41     1:21.70 (45.29)     2:03.47 (41.77)     2:44.75 (41.28)
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.73        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sarazen, Kyra             14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:29.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fairclough, Morgan        17 New York Sharks-MR   2:07.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cook, Courtney            16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.66Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Friese, Brittany          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:06.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Globus, Adi               13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Goehring, Theresa         17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OPEN US Open
              4:55.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:59.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Megan        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:58.30    4:51.48         20  
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)     1:42.04 (37.22)     2:18.19 (36.15)
        3:02.20 (44.01)     3:45.15 (42.95)     4:18.79 (33.64)     4:51.48 (32.69)
  2 Werenski, Meriza    16 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:58.84    4:53.30         17  
                  31.20     1:05.92 (34.72)     1:44.71 (38.79)     2:22.67 (37.96)
        3:04.05 (41.38)     3:46.58 (42.53)     4:20.56 (33.98)     4:53.30 (32.74)
  3 Thomas, Amanda      21 Unattached CT-CT     4:58.64    4:55.53         16  
                  30.54     1:05.53 (34.99)     1:43.78 (38.25)     2:21.35 (37.57)
        3:03.97 (42.62)     3:46.77 (42.80)     4:21.74 (34.97)     4:55.53 (33.79)
  4 Grindall, Dana      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:02.58    4:59.50         15  
                  31.22     1:05.09 (33.87)     1:44.18 (39.09)     2:22.69 (38.51)
        3:08.06 (45.37)     3:53.59 (45.53)     4:26.92 (33.33)     4:59.50 (32.58)
  5 Silbert, Cailley    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:03.05    5:00.32         14  
                  33.75     1:10.13 (36.38)     1:46.96 (36.83)     2:23.90 (36.94)
        3:09.21 (45.31)     3:55.66 (46.45)     4:28.57 (32.91)     5:00.32 (31.75)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn       18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:01.36    5:02.60         13  
                  31.41     1:06.98 (35.57)     1:45.99 (39.01)     2:23.52 (37.53)
        3:08.76 (45.24)     3:54.35 (45.59)     4:29.89 (35.54)     5:02.60 (32.71)
  7 Modeas, Sydney      16 Una STAR-NI          5:04.88    5:02.92         12  
                  32.34     1:09.12 (36.78)     1:49.26 (40.14)     2:28.82 (39.56)
        3:11.82 (43.00)     3:55.67 (43.85)     4:30.14 (34.47)     5:02.92 (32.78)
  8 Castellanos, Ana M  15 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:02.80    5:05.66         11  
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)     1:47.48 (39.79)     2:27.10 (39.62)
        3:10.17 (43.07)     3:55.56 (45.39)     4:31.15 (35.59)     5:05.66 (34.51)
B - Final
  9 Lucia, Amanda       18 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:06.61    5:03.93          9  
                  31.12     1:06.01 (34.89)     1:46.07 (40.06)     2:24.66 (38.59)
        3:09.93 (45.27)     3:54.92 (44.99)     4:30.25 (35.33)     5:03.93 (33.68)
 10 Papsco, Nicole      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:05.49    5:04.85          7  
                  31.90     1:09.51 (37.61)     1:50.03 (40.52)     2:30.42 (40.39)
        3:11.90 (41.48)     3:54.93 (43.03)     4:30.55 (35.62)     5:04.85 (34.30)
 11 Antiles, Jessica    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:08.26    5:05.29          6  
                  32.64     1:10.58 (37.94)     1:50.92 (40.34)     2:28.40 (37.48)
        3:12.99 (44.59)     3:58.35 (45.36)     4:32.56 (34.21)     5:05.29 (32.73)
 12 Parillo, Emily      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:09.13    5:07.08          5  
                  31.27     1:06.89 (35.62)     1:48.08 (41.19)     2:27.89 (39.81)
        3:12.94 (45.05)     3:56.46 (43.52)     4:32.67 (36.21)     5:07.08 (34.41)
 13 Samson, Julia       14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:09.79    5:11.42          4  
                  33.52     1:10.90 (37.38)     1:51.80 (40.90)     2:31.75 (39.95)
        3:15.47 (43.72)     4:00.62 (45.15)     4:36.75 (36.13)     5:11.42 (34.67)
 14 Smith, Morgan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.25    5:11.49          3  
                  33.64     1:11.42 (37.78)     1:51.37 (39.95)     2:31.47 (40.10)
        3:17.32 (45.85)     4:03.22 (45.90)     4:37.97 (34.75)     5:11.49 (33.52)
 15 Arnott, Katie       18 Una NYSA-MR          5:09.87    5:11.61          2  
                  32.67     1:10.91 (38.24)     1:52.14 (41.23)     2:32.92 (40.78)
        3:16.67 (43.75)     4:01.50 (44.83)     4:37.48 (35.98)     5:11.61 (34.13)
 16 Barry, Erin         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:11.03    5:14.26          1  
                  32.57     1:09.78 (37.21)     1:51.44 (41.66)     2:33.49 (42.05)
        3:15.41 (41.92)     3:59.99 (44.58)     4:37.68 (37.69)     5:14.26 (36.58)
C - Final
 17 Valedon, Alexis     17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:12.70    5:09.50        
                  33.13     1:11.49 (38.36)     1:52.05 (40.56)     2:31.09 (39.04)
        3:15.93 (44.84)     4:00.61 (44.68)     4:35.64 (35.03)     5:09.50 (33.86)
 18 Punger, Lauren      16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:13.39    5:11.38        
                  31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)     1:48.68 (41.12)     2:28.87 (40.19)
        3:13.98 (45.11)     4:00.39 (46.41)     4:36.70 (36.31)     5:11.38 (34.68)
 19 Spinelli, Jasmine   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:15.10    5:12.10        
                  32.47     1:10.71 (38.24)     1:48.64 (37.93)     2:28.74 (40.10)
        3:15.17 (46.43)     4:01.60 (46.43)     4:36.63 (35.03)     5:12.10 (35.47)
 20 Hyde, Emily         17 Clinton Cudas-AD     5:12.61    5:12.75        
                  32.87     1:11.79 (38.92)     1:52.83 (41.04)     2:32.69 (39.86)
        3:18.36 (45.67)     4:03.54 (45.18)     4:39.29 (35.75)     5:12.75 (33.46)
 21 Warren, Frances     18 UN-MR-MR             5:14.04    5:13.40        
                  30.84     1:06.50 (35.66)     1:47.69 (41.19)     2:27.40 (39.71)
        3:14.20 (46.80)     4:03.98 (49.78)     4:39.06 (35.08)     5:13.40 (34.34)
 22 Slepian, SARAH      14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   5:13.40    5:14.97        
                  32.26     1:10.99 (38.73)     1:52.72 (41.73)     2:33.29 (40.57)
        3:17.59 (44.30)     4:01.00 (43.41)     4:38.12 (37.12)     5:14.97 (36.85)
 23 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:14.79    5:15.54        
                  32.95     1:09.84 (36.89)     1:49.59 (39.75)     2:29.42 (39.83)
        3:17.86 (48.44)     4:04.99 (47.13)     4:40.46 (35.47)     5:15.54 (35.08)
 24 Popowski, Kristyn   13 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:15.10    5:18.99        
                  33.17     1:10.50 (37.33)     1:53.43 (42.93)     2:35.41 (41.98)
        3:20.09 (44.68)     4:06.53 (46.44)     4:42.86 (36.33)     5:18.99 (36.13)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OPEN US Open
              4:55.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:59.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Megan              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:53.48    4:58.30        
                  31.29     1:05.86 (34.57)     1:43.78 (37.92)     2:20.54 (36.76)
        3:05.63 (45.09)     3:50.15 (44.52)     4:24.74 (34.59)     4:58.30 (33.56)
  2 Thomas, Amanda            21 Unattached CT-CT     5:00.39    4:58.64        
                  30.47     1:05.14 (34.67)     1:43.84 (38.70)     2:21.66 (37.82)
        3:05.27 (43.61)     3:48.61 (43.34)     4:24.31 (35.70)     4:58.64 (34.33)
  3 Werenski, Meriza          16 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:57.09    4:58.84        
                  32.38     1:08.19 (35.81)     1:47.79 (39.60)     2:25.91 (38.12)
        3:08.16 (42.25)     3:50.41 (42.25)     4:25.50 (35.09)     4:58.84 (33.34)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn             18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:23.38Y   5:01.36        
                  31.72     1:07.44 (35.72)     1:46.63 (39.19)     2:23.98 (37.35)
        3:08.78 (44.80)     3:53.08 (44.30)     4:28.01 (34.93)     5:01.36 (33.35)
  5 Grindall, Dana            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:03.59    5:02.58        
                  30.55     1:05.06 (34.51)     1:44.85 (39.79)     2:23.15 (38.30)
        3:10.48 (47.33)     3:56.09 (45.61)     4:30.11 (34.02)     5:02.58 (32.47)
  6 Castellanos, Ana Maria    15 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:08.21    5:02.80        
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)     1:47.04 (39.40)     2:26.27 (39.23)
        3:08.82 (42.55)     3:52.78 (43.96)     4:28.62 (35.84)     5:02.80 (34.18)
  7 Silbert, Cailley          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.15    5:03.05        
                  33.94     1:10.01 (36.07)     1:47.92 (37.91)     2:24.74 (36.82)
        3:10.63 (45.89)     3:56.92 (46.29)     4:30.22 (33.30)     5:03.05 (32.83)
  8 Schirmers, Alison         22 Unattached-NI        5:01.00    5:03.15        
                  31.84     1:08.06 (36.22)     1:47.99 (39.93)     2:26.67 (38.68)
        3:09.44 (42.77)     3:52.51 (43.07)     4:28.49 (35.98)     5:03.15 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modeas, Sydney            16 Una STAR-NI          5:07.84    5:04.88        
                  32.35     1:08.96 (36.61)     1:49.16 (40.20)     2:29.22 (40.06)
        3:12.81 (43.59)     3:57.17 (44.36)     4:31.67 (34.50)     5:04.88 (33.21)
 10 Papsco, Nicole            15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:05.92    5:05.49        
                  32.16     1:09.40 (37.24)     1:50.32 (40.92)     2:29.94 (39.62)
        3:12.46 (42.52)     3:55.56 (43.10)     4:31.53 (35.97)     5:05.49 (33.96)
 11 Lucia, Amanda             18 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:03.49    5:06.61        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:46.85 (40.49)     2:26.62 (39.77)
        3:11.61 (44.99)     3:56.97 (45.36)     4:32.86 (35.89)     5:06.61 (33.75)
 12 Antiles, Jessica          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.03    5:08.26        
                  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)     1:51.12 (40.31)     2:28.47 (37.35)
        3:14.01 (45.54)     3:59.43 (45.42)     4:34.11 (34.68)     5:08.26 (34.15)
 13 Parillo, Emily            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:08.28    5:09.13        
                  31.42     1:07.05 (35.63)     1:48.41 (41.36)     2:28.31 (39.90)
        3:11.91 (43.60)     3:57.52 (45.61)     4:33.92 (36.40)     5:09.13 (35.21)
 14 Samson, Julia             14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:15.57    5:09.79        
                  32.92     1:11.41 (38.49)     1:52.09 (40.68)     2:32.60 (40.51)
        3:15.06 (42.46)     4:00.09 (45.03)     4:36.09 (36.00)     5:09.79 (33.70)
 15 Arnott, Katie             18 Una NYSA-MR          5:16.76    5:09.87        
                  32.54     1:09.77 (37.23)     1:50.39 (40.62)     2:30.85 (40.46)
        3:14.47 (43.62)     3:59.40 (44.93)     4:35.05 (35.65)     5:09.87 (34.82)
 16 Barry, Erin               16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.29    5:11.03        
                  32.99     1:08.78 (35.79)     1:50.08 (41.30)     2:31.59 (41.51)
        3:13.41 (41.82)     3:57.67 (44.26)     4:34.67 (37.00)     5:11.03 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Morgan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.90    5:12.25        
                  33.29     1:11.04 (37.75)     1:51.28 (40.24)     2:31.16 (39.88)
        3:16.35 (45.19)     4:03.62 (47.27)     4:38.07 (34.45)     5:12.25 (34.18)
 18 Hyde, Emily               17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:30.55Y   5:12.61        
                  32.31     1:11.36 (39.05)     1:50.85 (39.49)     2:30.50 (39.65)
        3:15.64 (45.14)     4:02.33 (46.69)     4:38.21 (35.88)     5:12.61 (34.40)
 19 Valedon, Alexis           17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:12.08    5:12.70        
                                  17.60 ( )       33.01 (15.41)     1:10.37 (37.36)
        1:50.64 (40.27)   4:01.74 (2:11.10)     4:37.71 (35.97)     5:12.70 (34.99)
 20 Punger, Lauren            16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:30.08Y   5:13.39        
                  32.50     1:09.63 (37.13)     1:49.89 (40.26)     2:30.46 (40.57)
        3:14.80 (44.34)     4:01.39 (46.59)     4:37.80 (36.41)     5:13.39 (35.59)
 21 Slepian, SARAH            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   5:08.84    5:13.40        
                  31.73     1:10.56 (38.83)     1:51.41 (40.85)     2:32.07 (40.66)
        3:14.94 (42.87)     3:59.42 (44.48)     4:36.43 (37.01)     5:13.40 (36.97)
 22 Warren, Frances           18 UN-MR-MR             4:33.07Y   5:14.04        
                  31.45     1:06.44 (34.99)     1:49.14 (42.70)     2:28.80 (39.66)
        3:16.94 (48.14)     4:05.84 (48.90)     4:40.38 (34.54)     5:14.04 (33.66)
 23 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:13.46    5:14.79        
                  33.27     1:09.38 (36.11)     1:49.91 (40.53)     2:30.56 (40.65)
        3:17.74 (47.18)     4:04.69 (46.95)     4:39.96 (35.27)     5:14.79 (34.83)
 24 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:18.71    5:15.10        
                  32.80     1:10.95 (38.15)     1:50.43 (39.48)     2:31.01 (40.58)
        3:16.35 (45.34)     4:04.15 (47.80)     4:39.52 (35.37)     5:15.10 (35.58)
 24 Popowski, Kristyn         13 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:35.41Y   5:15.10        
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)     1:53.14 (42.71)     2:34.35 (41.21)
        3:19.53 (45.18)     4:04.94 (45.41)     4:40.40 (35.46)     5:15.10 (34.70)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Cameron, Bryanna          13 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:18.53    5:15.15        
                  33.26     1:10.60 (37.34)     1:51.31 (40.71)     2:31.66 (40.35)
        3:18.52 (46.86)     4:05.08 (46.56)     4:40.57 (35.49)     5:15.15 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cummings, Carly           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.70    5:15.43        
                  32.96     1:10.67 (37.71)     1:52.79 (42.12)     2:33.75 (40.96)
        3:19.19 (45.44)     4:06.16 (46.97)     4:42.73 (36.57)     5:15.43 (32.70)
 28 Greene, Kaila             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:17.13    5:15.57        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)     1:53.28 (40.94)     2:32.78 (39.50)
        3:19.55 (46.77)     4:05.94 (46.39)     4:41.86 (35.92)     5:15.57 (33.71)
 29 Escobedo, Emily           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:17.61    5:16.09        
                  33.68     1:13.62 (39.94)     1:55.28 (41.66)     2:35.66 (40.38)
        3:19.55 (43.89)     4:03.27 (43.72)     4:40.59 (37.32)     5:16.09 (35.50)
 30 Ehret, Jane               20 Unattached-NJ        5:06.36    5:17.66        
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:49.83 (41.65)     2:30.09 (40.26)
        3:17.04 (46.95)     4:04.67 (47.63)     4:41.30 (36.63)     5:17.66 (36.36)
 31 Butler, Victoria          16 Una STAR-NI          5:15.90    5:20.18        
                  34.31     1:12.34 (38.03)     1:52.90 (40.56)     2:33.40 (40.50)
        3:21.28 (47.88)     4:07.29 (46.01)     4:45.05 (37.76)     5:20.18 (35.13)
 31 Dalziel, Elizabeth        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:19.82    5:20.18        
                  32.30     1:10.86 (38.56)     1:50.18 (39.32)     2:29.07 (38.89)
        3:17.86 (48.79)     4:07.85 (49.99)     4:44.60 (36.75)     5:20.18 (35.58)
 33 Silbert, Jordan           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:15.17    5:20.82        
                  32.56     1:11.39 (38.83)     1:52.40 (41.01)     2:32.64 (40.24)
        3:19.35 (46.71)     4:09.08 (49.73)     4:44.37 (35.29)     5:20.82 (36.45)
 34 Brandeberry, Kathleen     15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:36.06Y   5:21.49        
                  32.28     1:09.34 (37.06)     1:49.54 (40.20)     2:31.05 (41.51)
        3:17.65 (46.60)     4:06.41 (48.76)     4:45.07 (38.66)     5:21.49 (36.42)
 35 McGovern, Meaghan         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:21.13    5:22.60        
                  36.22     1:16.74 (40.52)     1:59.11 (42.37)     2:41.08 (41.97)
        3:25.85 (44.77)     4:11.94 (46.09)     4:48.12 (36.18)     5:22.60 (34.48)
 36 Mosca, Sarah              16 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:23.37    5:22.80        
                  34.51     1:14.56 (40.05)     1:58.36 (43.80)     2:41.20 (42.84)
        3:26.24 (45.04)     4:11.28 (45.04)     4:47.94 (36.66)     5:22.80 (34.86)
 37 Chung, Katie              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.98    5:23.12        
                  34.37     1:12.89 (38.52)     1:55.71 (42.82)     2:37.28 (41.57)
        3:25.68 (48.40)     4:13.81 (48.13)     4:49.16 (35.35)     5:23.12 (33.96)
 38 Sternbach, Talia          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.64Y   5:25.32        
                  34.15     1:14.57 (40.42)     1:56.65 (42.08)     2:39.26 (42.61)
        3:24.22 (44.96)     4:11.39 (47.17)     4:48.48 (37.09)     5:25.32 (36.84)
 39 Gawlik, Keri              16 HYDRO-MR             5:28.37    5:25.92        
                  32.87     1:11.34 (38.47)     1:52.93 (41.59)     2:34.08 (41.15)
        3:23.03 (48.95)     4:12.80 (49.77)     4:49.76 (36.96)     5:25.92 (36.16)
 40 Stecyk, Kamryn            13 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:35.77Y   5:26.17        
                  32.36     1:07.55 (35.19)     1:49.17 (41.62)     2:29.84 (40.67)
        3:19.12 (49.28)     4:09.95 (50.83)     4:49.08 (39.13)     5:26.17 (37.09)
 41 Ewing, Kelsey             18 Manchester Swim-NE   4:31.39Y   5:26.26        
                  33.06     1:12.43 (39.37)     1:54.50 (42.07)     2:34.68 (40.18)
        3:21.53 (46.85)     4:10.02 (48.49)     4:48.88 (38.86)     5:26.26 (37.38)
 42 Shemet, Nancy             14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:27.09    5:26.56        
                  33.50     1:13.70 (40.20)     1:55.41 (41.71)     2:36.38 (40.97)
        3:24.47 (48.09)     4:13.85 (49.38)     4:50.87 (37.02)     5:26.56 (35.69)
 43 Valedon, Kelliann         16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:21.05    5:28.77        
                  34.19     1:12.94 (38.75)     1:54.16 (41.22)     2:34.46 (40.30)
        3:24.29 (49.83)     4:13.40 (49.11)     4:51.75 (38.35)     5:28.77 (37.02)
 44 Carle, Alyssa             18 Adirondack Aquat-NE  5:36.46    5:31.14        
                  34.88     1:14.83 (39.95)     1:58.84 (44.01)     2:41.68 (42.84)
        3:26.37 (44.69)     4:13.03 (46.66)     4:52.82 (39.79)     5:31.14 (38.32)
 45 Buckley, Alexa            13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:27.69    5:33.83        
                  36.64     1:19.63 (42.99)     2:02.80 (43.17)     2:47.82 (45.02)
        3:31.13 (43.31)     4:17.73 (46.60)     4:57.06 (39.33)     5:33.83 (36.77)
 46 Lawson, Taylor            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:55.20    5:41.08        
                  38.25     1:21.13 (42.88)     2:08.94 (47.81)     2:53.39 (44.45)
        3:37.64 (44.25)     4:20.87 (43.23)     5:02.36 (41.49)     5:41.08 (38.72)
 47 Rose, Elizabeth           16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:43.11    5:50.50        
                  35.72     1:20.32 (44.60)                             2:52.86 ( )
        3:41.40 (48.54)     4:29.80 (48.40)     5:11.36 (41.56)     5:50.50 (39.14)
 -- Heffernan, Mackenzie      14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.79Y        DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  33.66     1:12.59 (38.93)     1:57.07 (44.48)     2:40.86 (43.79)
        3:29.13 (48.27)     4:18.58 (49.45)     4:57.71 (39.13)          DQ (38.92)
 -- Fazio, Casey              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:14.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.57Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:50.04    1:48.88         40  
     1) Grossman, Helen 14              2) Briant, Hannah 17              
     3) Osmulski, Sarah 17              4) Petrone, Caroline 17           
                  27.03       54.26 (27.23)     1:22.01 (27.75)     1:48.88 (26.87)
  2 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:53.23    1:50.65         34  
     1) Zhou, Kina 16                   2) Terwilliger, Emma 17           
     3) Gao, Kelly 14                   4) Samson, Olivia 17              
                  27.74       55.40 (27.66)     1:23.19 (27.79)     1:50.65 (27.46)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:36.85Y   1:51.90         32  
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh 17           2) Fazio, Casey 17                
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 18            4) Wujciak, Megan 16              
                  28.78       57.34 (28.56)     1:24.47 (27.13)     1:51.90 (27.43)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:37.87Y   1:52.76         30  
     1) Andrews, Jinan 16               2) Cummings, Carly 13             
     3) Paspalas, Christina 14          4) Dari, Hannah 15                
                  27.92       56.50 (28.58)     1:24.61 (28.11)     1:52.76 (28.15)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:57.16    1:53.27         28  
     1) McCarthy, Caroline 16           2) Cullen, Mary 18                
     3) Dalziel, Elizabeth 18           4) Shahar, Jennifer 17            
                  29.06       56.91 (27.85)     1:25.73 (28.82)     1:53.27 (27.54)
  6 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:40.57Y   1:53.68         26  
     1) Lesser, Giovanna 14             2) Joseph, Megan 15               
     3) Connor, Deirdre 15              4) Dominger, Jacqueline 14        
                  28.48       56.99 (28.51)     1:25.14 (28.15)     1:53.68 (28.54)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:56.42    1:53.81         24  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 16           2) Cahill, Kaitlin 16             
     3) Samson, Julia 14                4) Orr, Katherine 17              
                  28.88       57.33 (28.45)     1:25.41 (28.08)     1:53.81 (28.40)
  8 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        1:51.85    1:53.93         22  
     1) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 17          2) Harper, Jessica 16             
     3) Werenski, Meriza 16             4) Thomas, Sabree 16              
                  28.79       58.02 (29.23)     1:25.85 (27.83)     1:53.93 (28.08)
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:40.28Y   1:54.73         18  
     1) Messina, Julia 18               2) Messina, Maria 18              
     3) Mestha, Suhan 14                4) Brekovsky, Rachel 18           
                  29.09       57.54 (28.45)     1:30.20 (32.66)     1:54.73 (24.53)
 10 Exeter Swim Team-NE  'A'                    1:51.66    1:55.28         14  
     1) Kenny, Sophie 15                2) Noonan, Corinne 15             
     3) Sarazen, Jillian 17             4) Hodsdon, Morganne 18           
                  29.29       57.64 (28.35)     1:26.36 (28.72)     1:55.28 (28.92)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.51Y   1:55.34         12  
     1) Reyes, Claudia 16               2) Willie, Cassandra 14           
     3) Bertini, Rachael 15             4) Shemet, Nancy 14               
                  28.30       57.76 (29.46)     1:26.08 (28.32)     1:55.34 (29.26)
 12 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:44.29Y   1:55.75         10  
     1) Arthur, Brenda 17               2) Sembrano, Kim 15               
     3) Norris, Jordyn 15               4) O'Donnell, Meaghan 15          
                  30.05       58.58 (28.53)     1:28.54 (29.96)     1:55.75 (27.21)
 13 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        1:42.85Y   1:55.86          8  
     1) Carrobis, Brooke 16             2) Milosavljevic, Ana 15          
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 15           4) Laliberte, Brianna 17          
                  28.63       57.35 (28.72)     1:26.88 (29.53)     1:55.86 (28.98)
 14 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:44.31Y   1:55.99          6  
     1) Lauer, Valerie 16               2) Fairclough, Morgan 17          
     3) McKallen, Theresa 17            4) Webber, Claire 17              
                  29.39       57.04 (27.65)     1:27.33 (30.29)     1:55.99 (28.66)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:41.10Y   1:56.02          4  
     1) Stearns, Kaitlin 13             2) Spinelli, Jasmine 14           
     3) Cornelio, Katalina 15           4) Galea, Andrea 13               
                  28.93       58.80 (29.87)     1:27.38 (28.58)     1:56.02 (28.64)
 16 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          1:42.54Y   1:56.06          2  
     1) McConnell, Madeline 16          2) Mosca, Katherine 16            
     3) Leinders, Nicole 17             4) Johnson, Danyel 17             
                  28.27       57.98 (29.71)     1:27.94 (29.96)     1:56.06 (28.12)
 17 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:40.11Y   1:56.08        
     1) O'Shea, Katherine 14            2) Chai, Lucy 17                  
     3) Weinstock, Victoria 16          4) Klockner, Caitlin 18           
                  28.88       58.08 (29.20)     1:28.13 (30.05)     1:56.08 (27.95)
 18 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:56.67    1:56.09        
     1) Castro, Olivia 15               2) Schmitt, Summer 16             
     3) Coughlin, Kathryn 17            4) Fletcher, Maggie 16            
                  29.91       58.65 (28.74)     1:27.41 (28.76)     1:56.09 (28.68)
 19 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:38.91Y   1:56.23        
     1) Pitts, Charlotte 15             2) Thompson, Ellie 18             
     3) Paine, Whitney 19               4) Wadlinger, Emily 17            
                  29.17       57.79 (28.62)     1:27.22 (29.43)     1:56.23 (29.01)
 20 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       1:44.09Y   1:56.32        
     1) Broderick, Sarah 17             2) Brown, Emily 14                
     3) Cameron, Devon 17               4) Cameron, Bryanna 13            
                  27.74       57.27 (29.53)     1:27.00 (29.73)     1:56.32 (29.32)
 21 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:54.60    1:56.74        
     1) Perez, Lindsey 16               2) Chung, Katie 17                
     3) Grady, Caitlin 16               4) Globus, Adi 13                 
                  29.37       58.15 (28.78)     1:28.12 (29.97)     1:56.74 (28.62)
 22 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:41.95Y   1:57.22        
     1) Lam, Donna 14                   2) Rutkoske, Addisen 14           
     3) Wegescheide, Blair 18           4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  30.11       59.65 (29.54)     1:28.95 (29.30)     1:57.22 (28.27)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:42.91Y   1:57.28        
     1) Winnert, Rebecca 15             2) Allen, Alize 13                
     3) Anderson, Alyssa 16             4) Doody, Alexandria 17           
                  29.30       58.78 (29.48)     1:28.57 (29.79)     1:57.28 (28.71)
 24 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   1:41.77Y   1:57.32        
     1) Cushman, Stephanie 14           2) Smith, Sophie 14               
     3) Cavano, Julianna 16             4) Griggs, Danielle 15            
                  29.63       59.72 (30.09)     1:28.87 (29.15)     1:57.32 (28.45)
 25 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     1:54.81    1:57.68        
     1) Slepian, SARAH 14               2) McGrath, KATIE 15              
     3) Morreale, ISABELLA 16           4) Giostra, LINDSEY 17            
                  28.87       58.26 (29.39)     1:27.72 (29.46)     1:57.68 (29.96)
 26 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         1:38.99Y   1:57.84        
     1) Smith, Mary 13                  2) Andrews, Stephanie 15          
     3) Riley, Jennifer 18              4) Wilkins, Kala 17               
                  29.54       59.41 (29.87)     1:29.04 (29.63)     1:57.84 (28.80)
 27 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             1:42.53Y   1:58.24        
     1) Bellis, Rachel 16               2) Humphreys, Abigail 15          
     3) Hess, Cameron 17                4) Hoffmann, Gwendolyn 17         
                  29.36       58.48 (29.12)     1:28.63 (30.15)     1:58.24 (29.61)
 28 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:42.50Y   1:58.39        
     1) Wons, Olivia 17                 2) Pribis, Alaina 14              
     3) Denbow, Christina 17            4) Aldrich, Elizabeth 15          
                  29.74       59.34 (29.60)     1:29.68 (30.34)     1:58.39 (28.71)
 29 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        1:39.12Y   1:58.62        
     1) Graffin, Ella 18                2) Hartmann, Kenna 15             
     3) Browning, Karinna 16            4) Browning, Cecile 14            
                  29.92       59.64 (29.72)     1:29.73 (30.09)     1:58.62 (28.89)
 30 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:43.62Y   1:59.20        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 14            2) Regenauer, Nicole 16           
     3) Blezy, Katriona 15              4) Borek, Jennifer 14             
                  29.49       59.82 (30.33)     1:28.97 (29.15)     1:59.20 (30.23)
 31 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             1:42.17Y   2:00.21        
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe 16            2) Connolly, Elizabeth 16         
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen 15           4) Lampe, Colleen 16              
                  30.64       59.74 (29.10)     1:30.10 (30.36)     2:00.21 (30.11)
 32 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'B'           1:44.44Y   2:00.77        
     1) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 15         2) Houde, Nell 15                 
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 15             4) Cox, Hannah 14                 
                  30.20     1:01.08 (30.88)     1:31.53 (30.45)     2:00.77 (29.24)
 33 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:55.19    2:02.27        
     1) Rose, Elizabeth 16              2) Hurley, Michaela 16            
     3) Sawyer, Lily 18                 4) Rose, Caroline 18              
                  30.32     1:00.15 (29.83)     1:30.62 (30.47)     2:02.27 (31.65)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:52.69  OPEN US Open
              3:56.49  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:02.79    3:58.41         40  
     1) Zhou, Kina 16                   2) Orr, Katherine 17              
     3) Terwilliger, Emma 17            4) Samson, Olivia 17              
                  28.66       58.60 (58.60)     1:27.89 (29.29)   1:59.81 (1:01.21)
        2:28.06 (28.25)     2:59.12 (59.31)     3:27.16 (28.04)     3:58.41 (59.29)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:59.94    3:58.46         34  
     1) Buckworth, Lauren 18            2) Wujciak, Megan 16              
     3) Fazio, Casey 17                 4) Fleming, Rebecca 17            
                  28.68   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:28.67 (27.77)     1:59.88 (58.98)
        2:28.73 (28.85)   3:00.25 (1:00.37)     3:58.46 (58.21)                    
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:00.74    4:00.35         32  
     1) Grossman, Helen 14              2) Petrone, Caroline 17           
     3) Osmulski, Sarah 17              4) Briant, Hannah 17              
                  28.10       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.02 (28.12)   1:59.01 (1:00.11)
        2:27.81 (28.80)   2:59.77 (1:00.76)     3:27.62 (27.85)   4:00.35 (1:00.58)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:06.86    4:03.28         30  
     1) Kim, Rachel 16                  2) Paspalas, Christina 14         
     3) Andrews, Jinan 16               4) Cummings, Carly 13             
                  28.77   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.67 (29.32)   2:02.47 (1:02.12)
        2:31.61 (29.14)   3:03.36 (1:00.89)     3:32.60 (29.24)     4:03.28 (59.92)
  5 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'        4:08.08    4:03.82         28  
     1) Brown, Megan 15                 2) Castellanos, Ana Maria 15      
     3) Mitchell, Kylie 14              4) Harty, Kaitlin 14              
                  29.24   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:30.31 (30.00)   2:01.66 (1:01.35)
        2:31.79 (30.13)   3:04.19 (1:02.53)     3:33.16 (28.97)     4:03.82 (59.63)
  6 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        4:00.64    4:03.99         26  
     1) Humel, Colleen 15               2) Harper, Jessica 16             
     3) Werenski, Meriza 16             4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 17         
                  29.19   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:31.02 (29.99)   2:03.79 (1:02.76)
        2:32.34 (28.55)     3:03.66 (59.87)     3:32.56 (28.90)   4:03.99 (1:00.33)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:08.53    4:04.77         24  
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh 17           2) Kology, Regan 15               
     3) Antiles, Jessica 15             4) Smith, Morgan 14               
                  29.72   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:30.59 (29.28)   2:12.76 (1:11.45)
        2:32.60 (19.84)     3:04.39 (51.63)     3:33.56 (29.17)   4:04.77 (1:00.38)
  8 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:35.72Y   4:05.03         22  
     1) Bickel, Jenna 17                2) O'Donnell, Tara 17             
     3) Ayer, Grace 16                  4) Zemering, Lauren 17            
                  29.19   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:31.59 (29.64)   2:04.04 (1:02.09)
        2:33.24 (29.20)   3:05.02 (1:00.98)     3:33.52 (28.50)   4:05.03 (1:00.01)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:58.49    4:05.16         18  
     1) McCarthy, Caroline 16           2) Charmont, Gabrielle 17         
     3) Dalziel, Elizabeth 18           4) Shahar, Jennifer 17            
                  29.81   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:31.49 (29.48)   2:03.16 (1:01.15)
        2:33.00 (29.84)   3:05.30 (1:02.14)     3:34.41 (29.11)     4:05.16 (59.86)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:12.29    4:06.97         14  
     1) Gao, Kelly 14                   2) Frodey, Mikayla 16             
     3) Beckford, Gabriana 16           4) Cahill, Kaitlin 16             
                  30.03   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.31 (29.08)   2:04.90 (1:01.67)
        2:34.21 (29.31)   3:06.05 (1:01.15)     3:35.15 (29.10)   4:06.97 (1:00.92)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:37.19Y   4:08.96         12  
     1) Munera, Widad 21                2) Hovey, Emily 16                
     3) Hadid, Bana 15                  4) Friese, Brittany 17            
                  29.22   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:32.98 (31.50)   2:07.77 (1:06.29)
        2:37.54 (29.77)   3:09.94 (1:02.17)     3:38.39 (28.45)     4:08.96 (59.02)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:08.49    4:10.58         10  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 14                2) Bellis, Rachel 16              
     3) Messina, Julia 18               4) Brekovsky, Rachel 18           
                  29.63   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:31.99 (29.72)   2:04.42 (1:02.15)
        2:33.85 (29.43)   3:07.09 (1:02.67)     3:36.85 (29.76)   4:10.58 (1:03.49)
 13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:36.42Y   4:10.69          8  
     1) Cox, Hannah 14                  2) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 15        
     3) Thompson, Ellie 18              4) Wadlinger, Emily 17            
                  29.63   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:31.94 (30.54)   2:05.21 (1:03.81)
        2:34.60 (29.39)   3:07.28 (1:02.07)     3:37.28 (30.00)   4:10.69 (1:03.41)
 14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  'A'                    4:04.64    4:10.98          6  
     1) Hodsdon, Morganne 18            2) Reis, Isabel 15                
     3) Noonan, Corinne 15              4) Sarazen, Jillian 17            
                  30.68   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:31.90 (28.46)   2:04.01 (1:00.57)
        2:34.69 (30.68)   3:08.73 (1:04.72)     3:37.87 (29.14)   4:10.98 (1:02.25)
 15 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:11.76    4:12.76          4  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine 14            2) Chai, Lucy 17                  
     3) Weinstock, Victoria 16          4) Klockner, Caitlin 18           
                  29.52   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:33.40 (30.91)   2:07.53 (1:05.04)
        2:38.40 (30.87)   3:12.10 (1:04.57)     3:41.32 (29.22)   4:12.76 (1:00.66)
 16 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:10.60    4:12.81          2  
     1) Dari, Hannah 15                 2) Poindexter, Tiana 16           
     3) Escobedo, Emily 16              4) Hodges, Taylor 16              
                  30.01   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.47 (29.24)   2:05.90 (1:02.67)
        2:35.98 (30.08)   3:09.81 (1:03.91)     3:39.27 (29.46)   4:12.81 (1:03.00)
 17 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:41.34Y   4:12.82        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 14               2) Aldrich, Elizabeth 15          
     3) Wons, Olivia 17                 4) Ewing, Kelsey 18               
                  31.52   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:34.84 (30.62)   2:07.16 (1:02.94)
        2:37.69 (30.53)   3:10.53 (1:03.37)     3:40.15 (29.62)   4:12.82 (1:02.29)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:38.96Y   4:13.19        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 15              2) Joseph, Megan 15               
     3) Lesser, Giovanna 14             4) Dominger, Jacqueline 14        
                  30.17   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:33.02 (30.32)   2:06.30 (1:03.60)
        2:37.09 (30.79)   3:11.15 (1:04.85)     3:40.87 (29.72)   4:13.19 (1:02.04)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.07Y   4:13.83        
     1) Bertini, Rachael 15             2) Shemet, Nancy 14               
     3) Connolly, Elizabeth 16          4) Reyes, Claudia 16              
                  31.01   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:35.98 (29.73)   2:09.15 (1:02.90)
        2:39.22 (30.07)   3:12.32 (1:03.17)   4:13.83 (1:01.51)                    
 20 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       3:43.42Y   4:14.13        
     1) Cameron, Bryanna 13             2) Brown, Emily 14                
     3) Cameron, Devon 17               4) Broderick, Sarah 17            
                  31.26   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:35.00 (30.60)   2:09.09 (1:04.69)
        2:40.14 (31.05)   3:14.24 (1:05.15)     3:42.41 (28.17)     4:14.13 (59.89)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:42.32Y   4:14.80        
     1) Winnert, Rebecca 15             2) Thomas, Sydney 13              
     3) Allen, Alize 13                 4) Doody, Alexandria 17           
                  30.56   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:34.11 (31.37)   2:07.07 (1:04.33)
        2:38.29 (31.22)   3:11.89 (1:04.82)     3:41.72 (29.83)   4:14.80 (1:02.91)
 22 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        3:39.88Y   4:15.63        
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 15           2) Carrobis, Brooke 16            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 15           4) Laliberte, Brianna 17          
                  29.94   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:33.89 (29.56)   2:07.46 (1:03.13)
        2:37.77 (30.31)   3:11.65 (1:04.19)     3:41.92 (30.27)   4:15.63 (1:03.98)
 23 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:44.23Y   4:16.24        
     1) McConnell, Madeline 16          2) Mosca, Katherine 16            
     3) Mosca, Sarah 16                 4) Leinders, Nicole 17            
                  29.38   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:32.75 (30.88)   2:06.36 (1:04.49)
        2:37.04 (30.68)   3:10.71 (1:04.35)     3:41.50 (30.79)   4:16.24 (1:05.53)
 24 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   3:42.47Y   4:16.86        
     1) Cavano, Julianna 16             2) Hoagland, Kayleigh 13          
     3) Cushman, Stephanie 14           4) Griggs, Danielle 15            
                  31.10   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:36.12 (31.73)   2:11.62 (1:07.23)
        2:41.44 (29.82)   3:15.33 (1:03.71)     3:44.53 (29.20)   4:16.86 (1:01.53)
 25 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         3:41.23Y   4:16.87        
     1) Smith, Mary 13                  2) Holodnik, Olivia 16            
     3) Grazulis, Anna 16               4) Wilkins, Kala 17               
                  30.97   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:35.09 (29.71)   2:08.53 (1:03.15)
        2:38.50 (29.97)   3:12.18 (1:03.65)     3:42.32 (30.14)   4:16.87 (1:04.69)
 26 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:45.64Y   4:17.20        
     1) Schmitt, Summer 16              2) Castro, Olivia 15              
     3) Coughlin, Kathryn 17            4) Fletcher, Maggie 16            
                  30.31   1:03.07 (1:03.07)     1:34.06 (30.99)   2:10.67 (1:07.60)
        2:38.78 (28.11)   3:14.24 (1:03.57)     3:43.27 (29.03)   4:17.20 (1:02.96)
 27 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'B'           3:45.23Y   4:18.35        
     1) Pitts, Charlotte 15             2) Houde, Nell 15                 
     3) Dirrane, Kersten 15             4) Paine, Whitney 19              
                  30.83   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:35.28 (31.42)   2:09.45 (1:05.59)
        2:40.84 (31.39)   3:15.28 (1:05.83)     3:45.57 (30.29)   4:18.35 (1:03.07)
 28 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:01.27    4:18.48        
     1) Greene, Kaila 17                2) Hurley, Michaela 16            
     3) Rose, Elizabeth 16              4) Sawyer, Lily 18                
                  29.85   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:31.55 (29.54)   2:06.05 (1:04.04)
        2:37.05 (31.00)   3:12.58 (1:06.53)     3:43.50 (30.92)   4:18.48 (1:05.90)
 29 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:41.04Y   4:20.34        
     1) Messina, Maria 18               2) Baker, Alyssa 16               
     3) Hess, Cameron 17                4) Humphreys, Abigail 15          
                  30.73   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:35.27 (30.62)   2:10.04 (1:05.39)
        2:40.88 (30.84)   3:15.31 (1:05.27)     3:45.84 (30.53)   4:20.34 (1:05.03)
 30 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:45.00Y   4:20.97        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 14            2) Borek, Jennifer 14             
     3) Blezy, Katriona 15              4) Regenauer, Nicole 16           
                  29.98   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:33.38 (30.09)   2:09.01 (1:05.72)
        2:39.32 (30.31)   3:14.80 (1:05.79)     3:45.40 (30.60)   4:20.97 (1:06.17)
 31 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:05.05    4:21.77        
     1) Graffin, Ella 18                2) Hartmann, Kenna 15             
     3) Browning, Karinna 16            4) Browning, Cecile 14            
                  30.83   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:36.91 (32.26)   2:12.60 (1:07.95)
        2:44.58 (31.98)   3:18.77 (1:06.17)     3:48.73 (29.96)   4:21.77 (1:03.00)
 32 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:41.13Y   4:23.75        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 18           2) Rutkoske, Addisen 14           
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  32.04   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:38.27 (30.08)   2:13.05 (1:04.86)
        2:43.93 (30.88)   3:19.51 (1:06.46)     3:49.35 (29.84)   4:23.75 (1:04.24)
 33 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   3:45.08Y   4:26.05        
     1) Coyne, Kalie 15                 2) Perry, Rachel 16               
     3) Smith, Brianna 15               4) Pedrotti, Kimberly 18          
                  30.79   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:35.90 (30.57)   2:10.59 (1:05.26)
        2:42.03 (31.44)   3:17.56 (1:06.97)     3:49.91 (32.35)   4:26.05 (1:08.49)
 34 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             3:45.62Y   4:26.59        
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe 16            2) Gavigan, Casey 13              
     3) Hutzler, Alexandra 15           4) Lampe, Colleen 16              
                  31.30   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:36.61 (31.67)   2:12.59 (1:07.65)
        2:43.65 (31.06)   3:18.23 (1:05.64)     3:50.56 (32.33)   4:26.59 (1:08.36)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  OPEN US Open
              8:32.79  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:39.95    8:33.83         40  
     1) Zhou, Kina 16                   2) Orr, Katherine 17              
     3) Terwilliger, Emma 17            4) Samson, Olivia 17              
                  30.75   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:35.26 (1:35.26)   2:07.32 (2:07.32)
        2:37.46 (30.14)   3:10.62 (1:03.30)   3:44.12 (1:36.80)   4:17.20 (2:09.88)
        4:46.65 (29.45)   5:19.40 (1:02.20)   5:53.05 (1:35.85)   6:25.75 (2:08.55)
        6:55.21 (29.46)   7:27.72 (1:01.97)   8:00.74 (1:34.99)   8:33.83 (2:08.08)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:44.51    8:39.08         34  
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 17             2) Antiles, Jessica 15            
     3) Smith, Morgan 14                4) Silbert, Cailley 16            
                  29.96   1:02.25 (1:02.25)   1:35.69 (1:35.69)   2:09.24 (2:09.24)
        2:39.90 (30.66)   3:13.02 (1:03.78)   3:47.46 (1:38.22)   4:20.65 (2:11.41)
        4:49.59 (28.94)   5:22.23 (1:01.58)   5:56.78 (1:36.13)   6:30.55 (2:09.90)
        7:00.97 (30.42)   7:33.65 (1:03.10)   8:07.32 (1:36.77)   8:39.08 (2:08.53)
  3 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        8:41.01    8:40.69         32  
     1) Werenski, Meriza 16             2) Humel, Colleen 15              
     3) Lucia, Amanda 18                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 17         
                  30.42   1:03.16 (1:03.16)   1:35.52 (1:35.52)   2:07.24 (2:07.24)
        2:37.09 (29.85)   3:09.81 (1:02.57)   3:43.81 (1:36.57)   4:18.32 (2:11.08)
        4:48.07 (29.75)   5:21.07 (1:02.75)   5:55.51 (1:37.19)   6:29.53 (2:11.21)
        6:59.19 (29.66)   7:31.93 (1:02.40)   8:06.52 (1:36.99)   8:40.69 (2:11.16)
  4 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'        8:50.80    8:44.26         30  
     1) Brown, Megan 15                 2) Mitchell, Kylie 14             
     3) Punger, Lauren 16               4) Harty, Kaitlin 14              
                  30.71   1:03.35 (1:03.35)   1:36.54 (1:36.54)   2:08.92 (2:08.92)
        2:39.76 (30.84)   3:13.48 (1:04.56)   3:47.44 (1:38.52)   4:21.47 (2:12.55)
        4:51.83 (30.36)   5:26.08 (1:04.61)   6:01.14 (1:39.67)   6:35.97 (2:14.50)
        7:05.32 (29.35)   7:38.09 (1:02.12)   8:11.49 (1:35.52)   8:44.26 (2:08.29)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:46.61    8:44.84         28  
     1) Wujciak, Megan 16               2) Fazio, Casey 17                
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 18            4) Kology, Regan 15               
                  30.24   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.01 (1:37.01)   2:10.51 (2:10.51)
        2:40.61 (30.10)   3:14.39 (1:03.88)   3:48.80 (1:38.29)   4:23.06 (2:12.55)
        4:52.22 (29.16)   5:25.88 (1:02.82)   6:00.79 (1:37.73)   6:35.59 (2:12.53)
        7:04.79 (29.20)   7:37.70 (1:02.11)   8:11.49 (1:35.90)   8:44.84 (2:09.25)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     8:58.96    8:44.85         26  
     1) Smachlo, Julia 16               2) Cahill, Kaitlin 16             
     3) Frodey, Mikayla 16              4) Beckford, Gabriana 16          
                  31.10   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:11.43 (2:11.43)
        2:42.51 (31.08)   3:16.07 (1:04.64)   3:50.20 (1:38.77)   4:23.36 (2:11.93)
        4:53.17 (29.81)   5:26.31 (1:02.95)   6:00.80 (1:37.44)   6:34.91 (2:11.55)
                          7:38.01 (1:03.10)   8:11.33 (1:36.42)   8:44.85 (2:09.94)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:43.25    8:47.22         24  
     1) Cullen, Mary 18                 2) Charmont, Gabrielle 17         
     3) Dalziel, Elizabeth 18           4) Shahar, Jennifer 17            
                  31.00   1:04.49 (1:04.49)   1:38.94 (1:38.94)   2:13.44 (2:13.44)
        2:43.31 (29.87)   3:16.91 (1:03.47)   3:50.90 (1:37.46)   4:24.42 (2:10.98)
        4:55.15 (30.73)   5:29.61 (1:05.19)   6:03.52 (1:39.10)   6:36.69 (2:12.27)
        7:06.21 (29.52)   7:39.17 (1:02.48)   8:13.55 (1:36.86)   8:47.22 (2:10.53)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:57.27Y   8:59.08         22  
     1) Friese, Brittany 17             2) Hovey, Emily 16                
     3) Munera, Widad 21                4) Hadid, Bana 15                 
                  29.07   1:01.30 (1:01.30)   1:34.83 (1:34.83)   2:09.11 (2:09.11)
        2:40.76 (31.65)   3:16.69 (1:07.58)   3:53.47 (1:44.36)   4:29.72 (2:20.61)
        5:00.63 (30.91)   5:34.49 (1:04.77)   6:09.73 (1:40.01)   6:44.82 (2:15.10)
        7:15.23 (30.41)   7:49.83 (1:05.01)   8:24.87 (1:40.05)   8:59.08 (2:14.26)
  9 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   9:05.95    9:00.14         18  
     1) Andrews, Jinan 16               2) Cummings, Carly 13             
     3) McGovern, Meaghan 14            4) Dari, Hannah 15                
                  32.76   1:07.98 (1:07.98)   1:41.82 (1:41.82)   2:15.08 (2:15.08)
        2:46.25 (31.17)   3:21.09 (1:06.01)   3:55.99 (1:40.91)   4:28.92 (2:13.84)
        4:59.53 (30.61)   5:34.20 (1:05.28)   6:09.55 (1:40.63)   6:44.37 (2:15.45)
        7:14.47 (30.10)   7:48.56 (1:04.19)   8:24.65 (1:40.28)   9:00.14 (2:15.77)
 10 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       7:49.86Y   9:00.18         14  
     1) Cameron, Bryanna 13             2) Brown, Emily 14                
     3) Cameron, Devon 17               4) Broderick, Sarah 17            
                  30.32   1:04.04 (1:04.04)   1:38.12 (1:38.12)   2:12.38 (2:12.38)
        2:43.52 (31.14)   3:18.67 (1:06.29)   3:55.39 (1:43.01)   4:32.75 (2:20.37)
        5:02.91 (30.16)   5:37.46 (1:04.71)   6:13.17 (1:40.42)   6:48.44 (2:15.69)
        7:17.42 (28.98)   7:51.03 (1:02.59)   8:25.33 (1:36.89)   9:00.18 (2:11.74)
 11 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         8:52.24    9:00.63         12  
     1) Petrone, Caroline 17            2) Briant, Hannah 17              
     3) Osmulski, Sarah 17              4) Masi, Hayley 15                
                  30.00   1:03.95 (1:03.95)   1:39.20 (1:39.20)   2:13.81 (2:13.81)
        2:44.17 (30.36)   3:18.38 (1:04.57)   3:53.73 (1:39.92)   4:29.34 (2:15.53)
        4:59.25 (29.91)   5:33.62 (1:04.28)   6:10.06 (1:40.72)   6:46.26 (2:16.92)
        7:16.06 (29.80)   7:49.95 (1:03.69)   8:25.24 (1:38.98)   9:00.63 (2:14.37)
 12 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                8:02.03Y   9:04.72         10  
     1) Wons, Olivia 17                 2) Pribis, Alaina 14              
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 15           4) Ewing, Kelsey 18               
                  31.70   1:05.81 (1:05.81)   1:41.59 (1:41.59)   2:16.91 (2:16.91)
        2:48.77 (31.86)   3:23.35 (1:06.44)   3:58.79 (1:41.88)   4:32.62 (2:15.71)
        5:04.48 (31.86)   5:39.37 (1:06.75)   6:15.41 (1:42.79)   6:49.67 (2:17.05)
        7:21.19 (31.52)   7:55.26 (1:05.59)   8:29.77 (1:40.10)   9:04.72 (2:15.05)
 13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           7:56.88Y   9:06.88          8  
     1) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 15         2) Dirrane, Kersten 15            
     3) Thompson, Ellie 18              4) Cox, Hannah 14                 
                  31.20   1:05.90 (1:05.90)   1:41.24 (1:41.24)   2:16.42 (2:16.42)
        2:48.58 (32.16)   3:26.66 (1:10.24)   4:04.69 (1:48.27)   4:39.81 (2:23.39)
        5:10.37 (30.56)   5:45.18 (1:05.37)   6:20.31 (1:40.50)   6:56.07 (2:16.26)
        7:26.29 (30.22)   7:59.80 (1:03.73)   8:33.93 (1:37.86)   9:06.88 (2:10.81)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:00.98Y   9:07.40          6  
     1) Winnert, Rebecca 15             2) Doody, Alexandria 17           
     3) Thomas, Sydney 13               4) Ables, Kelsey 16               
                  31.88   1:06.48 (1:06.48)   1:42.29 (1:42.29)   2:17.70 (2:17.70)
        2:48.06 (30.36)   3:22.46 (1:04.76)   3:57.81 (1:40.11)   4:32.58 (2:14.88)
        5:04.52 (31.94)   5:39.68 (1:07.10)   6:15.73 (1:43.15)   6:50.58 (2:18.00)
        7:21.47 (30.89)   7:55.89 (1:05.31)   8:31.86 (1:41.28)   9:07.40 (2:16.82)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             9:05.29    9:08.01          4  
     1) Bellis, Rachel 16               2) Mestha, Suhan 14               
     3) Messina, Julia 18               4) Messina, Maria 18              
                  31.27   1:05.09 (1:05.09)   1:39.82 (1:39.82)   2:14.10 (2:14.10)
        2:43.70 (29.60)   3:17.76 (1:03.66)   3:54.19 (1:40.09)   4:30.73 (2:16.63)
        5:02.19 (31.46)   5:38.31 (1:07.58)   6:15.17 (1:44.44)   6:51.38 (2:20.65)
        7:21.87 (30.49)   7:56.89 (1:05.51)   8:33.23 (1:41.85)   9:08.01 (2:16.63)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:04.02Y   9:14.04          2  
     1) McAuliffe, Phoebe 16            2) Shemet, Nancy 14               
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen 15           4) Reyes, Claudia 16              
                  32.25   1:07.74 (1:07.74)   1:45.01 (1:45.01)   2:23.15 (2:23.15)
        2:54.13 (30.98)   3:29.05 (1:05.90)   4:05.10 (1:41.95)   4:40.82 (2:17.67)
        5:12.37 (31.55)   5:47.43 (1:06.61)   6:23.35 (1:42.53)   6:59.11 (2:18.29)
        7:29.21 (30.10)   8:02.99 (1:03.88)   8:38.82 (1:39.71)   9:14.04 (2:14.93)
 17 Exeter Swim Team-NE  'A'                    9:03.18    9:14.45        
     1) Hodsdon, Morganne 18            2) Sarazen, Jillian 17            
     3) Reis, Isabel 15                 4) Noonan, Corinne 15             
                  31.83   1:06.24 (1:06.24)   1:41.04 (1:41.04)   2:15.84 (2:15.84)
        2:48.11 (32.27)   3:22.62 (1:06.78)   3:57.89 (1:42.05)   4:33.62 (2:17.78)
        5:03.65 (30.03)   5:37.54 (1:03.92)   6:13.50 (1:39.88)   6:48.44 (2:14.82)
        7:21.02 (32.58)   7:59.29 (1:10.85)   8:37.62 (1:49.18)   9:14.45 (2:26.01)
 18 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford-NI  'A'         8:02.95Y   9:16.07        
     1) Stone, Lindsay 13               2) Grazulis, Anna 16              
     3) Wilkins, Kala 17                4) Holodnik, Olivia 16            
                  31.28   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:41.54 (1:41.54)   2:16.97 (2:16.97)
        2:48.06 (31.09)   3:23.80 (1:06.83)   4:00.10 (1:43.13)   4:37.29 (2:20.32)
        5:08.09 (30.80)   5:44.54 (1:07.25)   6:21.03 (1:43.74)   6:57.91 (2:20.62)
        7:28.66 (30.75)   8:03.69 (1:05.78)   8:39.69 (1:41.78)   9:16.07 (2:18.16)
 19 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        8:00.89Y   9:16.90        
     1) Stickney, Morgan 14             2) Carrobis, Brooke 16            
     3) Laliberte, Brianna 17           4) Fitzpatrick, Molly 15          
                  31.25   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:40.70 (1:40.70)   2:15.14 (2:15.14)
        2:45.62 (30.48)   3:21.39 (1:06.25)   3:58.96 (1:43.82)   4:36.55 (2:21.41)
        5:07.65 (31.10)   5:43.13 (1:06.58)   6:19.91 (1:43.36)   6:57.15 (2:20.60)
        7:28.49 (31.34)   8:04.26 (1:07.11)   8:40.79 (1:43.64)   9:16.90 (2:19.75)
 20 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        8:57.50    9:17.26        
     1) Graffin, Ella 18                2) Hartmann, Kenna 15             
     3) Browning, Karinna 16            4) Browning, Cecile 14            
                  32.00   1:07.72 (1:07.72)   1:44.22 (1:44.22)   2:20.74 (2:20.74)
        2:53.47 (32.73)   3:30.88 (1:10.14)   4:09.02 (1:48.28)   4:46.21 (2:25.47)
        5:18.51 (32.30)   5:53.64 (1:07.43)   6:28.71 (1:42.50)   7:03.42 (2:17.21)
        7:33.92 (30.50)   8:07.75 (1:04.33)   8:42.51 (1:39.09)   9:17.26 (2:13.84)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             8:02.65Y   9:20.21        
     1) Willie, Cassandra 14            2) Lampe, Colleen 16              
     3) Bertini, Rachael 15             4) Connolly, Elizabeth 16         
                  30.85   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)   2:19.33 (2:19.33)
        2:50.02 (30.69)   3:24.62 (1:05.29)   4:02.02 (1:42.69)   4:38.57 (2:19.24)
        4:57.09 (18.52)   5:44.91 (1:06.34)   6:21.25 (1:42.68)   6:56.16 (2:17.59)
        7:18.59 (22.43)   8:03.29 (1:07.13)   8:41.66 (1:45.50)   9:20.21 (2:24.05)
 22 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'B'           8:02.34Y   9:33.09        
     1) Paine, Whitney 19               2) Houde, Nell 15                 
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 15             4) Wadlinger, Emily 17            
                  32.35   1:08.35 (1:08.35)   1:45.46 (1:45.46)   2:22.02 (2:22.02)
        2:54.23 (32.21)   3:30.38 (1:08.36)   4:07.23 (1:45.21)   4:44.46 (2:22.44)
        5:16.62 (32.16)   5:53.83 (1:09.37)   6:32.35 (1:47.89)   7:10.39 (2:25.93)
        7:41.87 (31.48)   8:17.86 (1:07.47)   8:56.37 (1:45.98)   9:33.09 (2:22.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:31.68    2:01.46         40  
     1) Paspalas, Christina 14          2) Ciavarella, Nicole 15          
     3) Cummings, Carly 13              4) Kim, Rachel 16                 
                  29.98     1:04.54 (34.56)     1:34.25 (29.71)     2:01.46 (27.21)
  2 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        4:23.24    2:03.14         34  
     1) Harper, Jessica 16              2) Werenski, Meriza 16            
     3) Lucia, Amanda 18                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 17         
                  32.37     1:06.17 (33.80)     1:35.32 (29.15)     2:03.14 (27.82)
  3 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:26.69    2:03.77         32  
     1) Fazio, Casey 17                 2) Antiles, Jessica 15            
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 18            4) Wujciak, Megan 16              
                  31.49     1:07.29 (35.80)     1:36.74 (29.45)     2:03.77 (27.03)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:24.42    2:04.08         30  
     1) Dalziel, Elizabeth 18           2) Shahar, Jennifer 17            
     3) Barry, Erin 16                  4) McCarthy, Caroline 16          
                  32.42     1:05.48 (33.06)     1:35.94 (30.46)     2:04.08 (28.14)
  5 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:52.08Y   2:04.75         28  
     1) Perry, Rachel 16                2) Coughlin, Kathryn 17           
     3) Schmitt, Summer 16              4) Fletcher, Maggie 16            
                  32.73     1:07.65 (34.92)     1:36.42 (28.77)     2:04.75 (28.33)
  6 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:38.60    2:05.78         26  
     1) Globus, Adi 13                  2) Escobedo, Emily 16             
     3) Hodges, Taylor 16               4) Andrews, Jinan 16              
                  32.08     1:07.02 (34.94)     1:37.76 (30.74)     2:05.78 (28.02)
  7 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:40.00    2:06.40         24  
     1) Galea, Andrea 13                2) Heffernan, Mackenzie 14        
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 16             4) Ortman, Abigail 15             
                  31.60     1:08.69 (37.09)     1:38.43 (29.74)     2:06.40 (27.97)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:33.30    2:06.68         22  
     1) Gao, Kelly 14                   2) Samson, Julia 14               
     3) Zhou, Kina 16                   4) Samson, Olivia 17              
                  32.54     1:09.19 (36.65)     1:43.10 (33.91)     2:06.68 (23.58)
  9 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:59.46Y   2:07.18         18  
     1) Hadid, Bana 15                  2) Hovey, Emily 16                
     3) Friese, Brittany 17             4) Munera, Widad 21               
                  32.80     1:09.40 (36.60)     1:39.35 (29.95)     2:07.18 (27.83)
 10 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:38.42    2:07.20         14  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 16           2) Sternbach, Talia 17            
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin 16              4) Terwilliger, Emma 17           
                  32.84     1:08.99 (36.15)     1:39.74 (30.75)     2:07.20 (27.46)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:41.74    2:07.32         12  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Bellis, Rachel 16               4) Mestha, Suhan 14               
                  32.70     1:08.03 (35.33)     1:39.42 (31.39)     2:07.32 (27.90)
 12 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:56.29Y   2:07.87         10  
     1) Thompson, Ellie 18              2) Dirrane, Kersten 15            
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 15             4) Wadlinger, Emily 17            
                  31.19     1:07.83 (36.64)     1:39.16 (31.33)     2:07.87 (28.71)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:07.28Y   2:08.26          8  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 14         2) Papsco, Nicole 15              
     3) Joseph, Megan 15                4) Lesser, Giovanna 14            
                  33.55     1:07.87 (34.32)     1:39.31 (31.44)     2:08.26 (28.95)
 14 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:37.63    2:08.47          6  
     1) Weinstock, Victoria 16          2) Klockner, Caitlin 18           
     3) Chai, Lucy 17                   4) O'Shea, Katherine 14           
                  32.65     1:09.94 (37.29)     1:40.61 (30.67)     2:08.47 (27.86)
 15 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:10.14Y   2:08.49          4  
     1) Sembrano, Kim 15                2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 15          
     3) Arthur, Brenda 17               4) Norris, Jordyn 15              
                  31.59     1:07.72 (36.13)     1:38.95 (31.23)     2:08.49 (29.54)
 16 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:39.48    2:08.67          2  
     1) Petrone, Caroline 17            2) Masi, Hayley 15                
     3) Elliott, Hannah 16              4) Osmulski, Sarah 17             
                  32.20     1:09.93 (37.73)     1:40.77 (30.84)     2:08.67 (27.90)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.19    2:08.70        
     1) Curran, Katherine 16            2) Buckley, Alexa 13              
     3) Werner, Gabrielle 15            4) Cullen, Mary 18                
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)     1:39.98 (30.75)     2:08.70 (28.72)
 18 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        4:07.07Y   2:09.44        
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 15           2) Giraldi, Natalie 16            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 15           4) Carrobis, Brooke 16            
                  33.95     1:09.88 (35.93)     1:41.32 (31.44)     2:09.44 (28.12)
 19 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:08.23Y   2:09.47        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 18           2) Hickey, Chrisanna 20           
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  39.39     1:09.26 (29.87)     1:41.52 (32.26)     2:09.47 (27.95)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:01.75Y   2:09.52        
     1) Gavigan, Casey 13               2) Anderson, Emily 13             
     3) Willie, Cassandra 14            4) Shemet, Nancy 14               
                  33.64     1:09.99 (36.35)     1:41.30 (31.31)     2:09.52 (28.22)
 21 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:37.80    2:09.57        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan 17           2) McKallen, Theresa 17           
     3) Lauer, Valerie 16               4) Webber, Claire 17              
                  31.18     1:09.77 (38.59)     1:40.55 (30.78)     2:09.57 (29.02)
 22 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          4:06.82Y   2:09.64        
     1) Johnson, Danyel 17              2) Mosca, Sarah 16                
     3) McConnell, Madeline 16          4) Leinders, Nicole 17            
                  31.72     1:09.39 (37.67)     1:40.24 (30.85)     2:09.64 (29.40)
 23 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:03.04Y   2:10.67        
     1) McGrath, KATIE 15               2) Slepian, SARAH 14              
     3) Giostra, LINDSEY 17             4) Morreale, ISABELLA 16          
                  33.62     1:09.58 (35.96)     1:40.83 (31.25)     2:10.67 (29.84)
 24 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:10.35Y   2:11.12        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 14            2) Crumm, Jessica 15              
     3) Blezy, Katriona 15              4) Regenauer, Nicole 16           
                  32.36     1:09.09 (36.73)     1:44.59 (35.50)     2:11.12 (26.53)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.94Y   2:11.18        
     1) Lampe, Colleen 16               2) Hutzler, Alexandra 15          
     3) Bertini, Rachael 15             4) Reyes, Claudia 16              
                  33.63     1:12.94 (39.31)     1:42.45 (29.51)     2:11.18 (28.73)
 26 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:27.21    2:11.37        
     1) Greene, Kaila 17                2) Rose, Caroline 18              
     3) Sawyer, Lily 18                 4) Rose, Elizabeth 16             
                  33.48     1:10.84 (37.36)     1:41.48 (30.64)     2:11.37 (29.89)
 26 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:03.20Y   2:11.37        
     1) Smith, Brianna 15               2) Pedrotti, Kimberly 18          
     3) Coyne, Kalie 15                 4) Castro, Olivia 15              
                  34.33     1:11.81 (37.48)     1:42.36 (30.55)     2:11.37 (29.01)
 28 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             4:06.55Y   2:11.88        
     1) Baker, Alyssa 16                2) Gwynn, Emily 17                
     3) Tyler, Meghan 16                4) Messina, Maria 18              
                  33.12     1:10.82 (37.70)     1:43.11 (32.29)     2:11.88 (28.77)
 29 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:04.95Y   2:11.95        
     1) Ables, Kelsey 16                2) Doody, Alexandria 17           
     3) Allen, Alize 13                 4) Thomas, Sydney 13              
                  33.88     1:10.22 (36.34)     1:42.33 (32.11)     2:11.95 (29.62)
 30 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:07.11Y   2:12.10        
     1) Wons, Olivia 17                 2) Denbow, Christina 17           
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 15           4) Ewing, Kelsey 18               
                  33.44     1:11.06 (37.62)     1:42.49 (31.43)     2:12.10 (29.61)
 31 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:04.78Y   2:12.20        
     1) Toth, Kayleigh 17               2) Weiner, Sierra 15              
     3) Yao, Li Yan 18                  4) Newton, Melanie 15             
                  33.25     1:11.75 (38.50)     1:43.50 (31.75)     2:12.20 (28.70)
 32 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:09.54Y   2:12.40        
     1) Brown, Emily 14                 2) Cameron, Devon 17              
     3) Cameron, Bryanna 13             4) Broderick, Sarah 17            
                  34.40     1:13.19 (38.79)     1:45.50 (32.31)     2:12.40 (26.90)
 33 Exeter Swim Team-NE  'A'                    4:40.76    2:12.88        
     1) Sarazen, Jillian 17             2) Kenny, Sophie 15               
     3) Hodsdon, Morganne 18            4) Noonan, Corinne 15             
                  33.00     1:11.74 (38.74)     1:43.47 (31.73)     2:12.88 (29.41)
 34 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:10.62Y   2:13.48        
     1) Helak, Alyssa 12                2) Anderson, Alyssa 16            
     3) Anderson, Lauren 15             4) Winnert, Rebecca 15            
                  34.07     1:13.21 (39.14)     1:44.27 (31.06)     2:13.48 (29.21)
 35 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:10.02Y   2:13.53        
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 13           2) Cushman, Stephanie 14          
     3) Cavano, Julianna 16             4) Griggs, Danielle 15            
                  36.10     1:14.43 (38.33)     1:45.58 (31.15)     2:13.53 (27.95)
 36 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'B'           4:08.99Y   2:15.98        
     1) Paine, Whitney 19               2) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 15        
     3) Cox, Hannah 14                  4) Houde, Nell 15                 
                  32.57     1:13.29 (40.72)     1:44.75 (31.46)     2:15.98 (31.23)
 37 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:02.98Y   2:16.54        
     1) Corgel, Isabelle 15             2) Hartmann, Kenna 15             
     3) Browning, Karinna 16            4) Browning, Cecile 14            
                  34.84     1:20.93 (46.09)     1:48.10 (27.17)     2:16.54 (28.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:18.29  OPEN US Open
              4:23.69  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'        4:33.67    4:24.86         40  
     1) Harty, Kaitlin 14               2) Castellanos, Ana Maria 15      
     3) Strachan, Taylor-Lee 17         4) Brown, Megan 15                
                  31.89   1:05.02 (1:05.02)     1:40.34 (35.32)   2:21.12 (1:16.10)
        2:50.72 (29.60)   3:24.21 (1:03.09)     3:53.04 (28.83)   4:24.86 (1:00.65)
  2 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        4:23.24    4:27.95         34  
     1) Humel, Colleen 15               2) Werenski, Meriza 16            
     3) Lucia, Amanda 18                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 17         
                  34.02   1:08.58 (1:08.58)     1:43.41 (34.83)   2:22.79 (1:14.21)
        2:53.09 (30.30)   3:26.88 (1:04.09)     3:56.45 (29.57)   4:27.95 (1:01.07)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:24.42    4:31.52         32  
     1) Dalziel, Elizabeth 18           2) Shahar, Jennifer 17            
     3) Barry, Erin 16                  4) McCarthy, Caroline 16          
                  33.41   1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:42.77 (34.22)   2:22.96 (1:14.41)
        2:53.98 (31.02)   3:29.51 (1:06.55)     3:58.43 (28.92)   4:31.52 (1:02.01)
  4 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:52.08Y   4:34.61         30  
     1) Perry, Rachel 16                2) Coughlin, Kathryn 17           
     3) Schmitt, Summer 16              4) Fletcher, Maggie 16            
                  34.23   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:47.26 (36.63)   2:27.46 (1:16.83)
        2:56.94 (29.48)   3:31.51 (1:04.05)     4:01.25 (29.74)   4:34.61 (1:03.10)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:26.69    4:35.57         28  
     1) Fazio, Casey 17                 2) Antiles, Jessica 15            
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 18            4) Fleming, Rebecca 17            
                  33.46   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:47.22 (37.87)   2:29.76 (1:20.41)
        3:00.04 (30.28)   3:35.69 (1:05.93)     3:58.73 (23.04)     4:35.57 (59.88)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:35.19    4:35.63         26  
     1) Curran, Katherine 16            2) Buckley, Alexa 13              
     3) Werner, Gabrielle 15            4) Charmont, Gabrielle 17         
                  32.97   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:46.02 (37.31)   2:26.27 (1:17.56)
        2:58.14 (31.87)   3:34.66 (1:08.39)     4:03.95 (29.29)   4:35.63 (1:00.97)
  7 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:36.60    4:37.05         24  
     1) Globus, Adi 13                  2) Lawson, Taylor 14              
     3) Paspalas, Christina 14          4) Cummings, Carly 13             
                  33.50   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:47.83 (37.75)   2:28.35 (1:18.27)
        2:58.12 (29.77)   3:36.30 (1:07.95)     4:05.39 (29.09)   4:37.05 (1:00.75)
  8 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:31.68    4:37.30         22  
     1) Grady, Caitlin 16               2) Escobedo, Emily 16             
     3) Chung, Katie 17                 4) Andrews, Jinan 16              
                  33.57   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:45.46 (35.68)   2:25.84 (1:16.06)
        2:57.16 (31.32)   3:36.50 (1:10.66)     4:05.18 (28.68)   4:37.30 (1:00.80)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:33.30    4:37.41         18  
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 16           2) Sternbach, Talia 17            
     3) Zhou, Kina 16                   4) Samson, Olivia 17              
                  34.25   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:47.64 (38.41)   2:29.60 (1:20.37)
        3:01.30 (31.70)   3:37.61 (1:08.01)     4:05.87 (28.26)     4:37.41 (59.80)
 10 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      4:43.41    4:38.56         14  
     1) Bickel, Jenna 17                2) Ayer, Grace 16                 
     3) Powhida, Bethany 17             4) Zemering, Lauren 17            
                  32.94   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:45.74 (36.76)   2:28.00 (1:19.02)
        3:00.52 (32.52)   3:37.59 (1:09.59)     4:06.70 (29.11)   4:38.56 (1:00.97)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:59.46Y   4:39.61         12  
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 18             2) Hovey, Emily 16                
     3) Hadid, Bana 15                  4) Friese, Brittany 17            
                  34.30   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:48.65 (37.72)   2:31.56 (1:20.63)
        3:02.92 (31.36)   3:39.69 (1:08.13)     4:08.31 (28.62)     4:39.61 (59.92)
 12 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          4:04.70Y   4:40.00         10  
     1) Johnson, Danyel 17              2) Mosca, Sarah 16                
     3) McConnell, Madeline 16          4) Leinders, Nicole 17            
                  32.18   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:43.84 (37.73)   2:27.03 (1:20.92)
        2:58.60 (31.57)   3:35.17 (1:08.14)     4:05.78 (30.61)   4:40.00 (1:04.83)
 13 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:37.80    4:40.24          8  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan 17           2) McKallen, Theresa 17           
     3) Lauer, Valerie 16               4) Webber, Claire 17              
                  32.58   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:45.10 (38.15)   2:28.09 (1:21.14)
        2:59.89 (31.80)   3:37.12 (1:09.03)     4:07.04 (29.92)   4:40.24 (1:03.12)
 14 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:56.29Y   4:41.50          6  
     1) Thompson, Ellie 18              2) Dirrane, Kersten 15            
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 15             4) Cox, Hannah 14                 
                  32.56   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:44.94 (37.59)   2:26.96 (1:19.61)
        2:59.98 (33.02)   3:39.79 (1:12.83)     4:09.40 (29.61)   4:41.50 (1:01.71)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:07.28Y   4:42.82          4  
     1) Connor, Deirdre 15              2) Papsco, Nicole 15              
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 14         4) Joseph, Megan 15               
                  35.73   1:14.22 (1:14.22)     1:50.93 (36.71)   2:32.10 (1:17.88)
        3:03.20 (31.10)   3:39.15 (1:07.05)   4:42.82 (1:03.67)                    
 16 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:38.42    4:42.92          2  
     1) Gao, Kelly 14                   2) Matuszyk, Grace 16             
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin 16              4) Terwilliger, Emma 17           
                  34.65   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:49.07 (38.18)   2:32.25 (1:21.36)
        3:04.95 (32.70)   3:42.04 (1:09.79)     4:11.43 (29.39)   4:42.92 (1:00.88)
 17 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:39.48    4:44.90        
     1) Petrone, Caroline 17            2) Masi, Hayley 15                
     3) Elliott, Hannah 16              4) Osmulski, Sarah 17             
                  32.78   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:48.16 (38.77)   2:33.85 (1:24.46)
        3:05.31 (31.46)   3:42.87 (1:09.02)     4:11.72 (28.85)   4:44.90 (1:02.03)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:10.62Y   4:45.17        
     1) Helak, Alyssa 12                2) Anderson, Alyssa 16            
     3) Anderson, Lauren 15             4) Winnert, Rebecca 15            
                  35.08   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:51.18 (39.45)   2:34.10 (1:22.37)
        3:06.39 (32.29)   3:43.59 (1:09.49)     4:04.78 (21.19)   4:45.17 (1:01.58)
 19 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:41.74    4:45.24        
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Bellis, Rachel 16               4) Messina, Maria 18              
                  33.67   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:47.93 (36.70)   2:31.69 (1:20.46)
        3:04.15 (32.46)   3:42.57 (1:10.88)     4:12.29 (29.72)   4:45.24 (1:02.67)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:40.00    4:45.24        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh 17           2) Heffernan, Mackenzie 14        
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 16             4) Stearns, Kaitlin 13            
                  34.37   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:49.46 (38.63)   2:34.83 (1:24.00)
        3:05.39 (30.56)   3:41.86 (1:07.03)     4:11.88 (30.02)   4:45.24 (1:03.38)
 21 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:10.14Y   4:45.41        
     1) Sembrano, Kim 15                2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 15          
     3) Arthur, Brenda 17               4) Norris, Jordyn 15              
                  32.90   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:45.74 (37.60)   2:28.61 (1:20.47)
        2:59.47 (30.86)   3:40.35 (1:11.74)     4:06.48 (26.13)   4:45.41 (1:05.06)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'             4:01.75Y   4:45.49        
     1) Gavigan, Casey 13               2) Anderson, Emily 13             
     3) Willie, Cassandra 14            4) Shemet, Nancy 14               
                  34.87   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:50.40 (37.04)   2:34.24 (1:20.88)
        3:05.93 (31.69)   3:43.36 (1:09.12)     4:12.52 (29.16)   4:45.49 (1:02.13)
 23 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:04.78Y   4:45.81        
     1) Lydon, Breann 16                2) Barry, Amanda 16               
     3) Yao, Li Yan 18                  4) Newton, Melanie 15             
                  34.03   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:48.36 (38.30)   2:32.85 (1:22.79)
        3:04.60 (31.75)   3:43.49 (1:10.64)     4:12.74 (29.25)   4:45.81 (1:02.32)
 24 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:27.21    4:45.98        
     1) Greene, Kaila 17                2) Rose, Caroline 18              
     3) Sawyer, Lily 18                 4) Hurley, Michaela 16            
                  34.95   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:49.60 (37.82)   2:32.12 (1:20.34)
        3:03.76 (31.64)   3:40.92 (1:08.80)     4:11.54 (30.62)   4:45.98 (1:05.06)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:04.95Y   4:46.01        
     1) Ables, Kelsey 16                2) Doody, Alexandria 17           
     3) Allen, Alize 13                 4) Thomas, Sydney 13              
                  34.66   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:48.80 (37.10)   2:30.98 (1:19.28)
        3:03.81 (32.83)   3:42.20 (1:11.22)     4:12.65 (30.45)   4:46.01 (1:03.81)
 25 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:03.04Y   4:46.01        
     1) Slepian, SARAH 14               2) Iizuka, ALICIA 13              
     3) Giostra, LINDSEY 17             4) McGrath, KATIE 15              
                  32.94   1:10.59 (1:10.59)     1:48.12 (37.53)   2:30.22 (1:19.63)
        3:03.44 (33.22)   3:41.30 (1:11.08)     4:11.32 (30.02)   4:46.01 (1:04.71)
 27 SOLO Aquatics-NE  'A'                       4:09.54Y   4:47.10        
     1) Brown, Emily 14                 2) Cameron, Devon 17              
     3) Cameron, Bryanna 13             4) Broderick, Sarah 17            
                  35.13   1:13.50 (1:13.50)     1:51.65 (38.15)   2:36.11 (1:22.61)
        3:08.72 (32.61)   3:45.64 (1:09.53)     4:14.27 (28.63)   4:47.10 (1:01.46)
 28 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:10.35Y   4:48.86        
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 14            2) Crumm, Jessica 15              
     3) Blezy, Katriona 15              4) Regenauer, Nicole 16           
                  33.83   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:47.03 (36.02)   2:30.25 (1:19.24)
        3:03.56 (33.31)   3:43.68 (1:13.43)     4:13.75 (30.07)   4:48.86 (1:05.18)
 29 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:07.11Y   4:48.87        
     1) Wons, Olivia 17                 2) Denbow, Christina 17           
     3) Aldrich, Elizabeth 15           4) Pribis, Alaina 14              
                  34.33   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:49.21 (37.48)   2:33.49 (1:21.76)
        3:06.88 (33.39)   3:44.93 (1:11.44)     4:15.51 (30.58)   4:48.87 (1:03.94)
 30 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.94Y   4:49.86        
     1) Lampe, Colleen 16               2) Hutzler, Alexandra 15          
     3) Reyes, Claudia 16               4) Bertini, Rachael 15            
                  35.92   1:15.40 (1:15.40)     1:54.71 (39.31)   2:39.36 (1:23.96)
        3:10.83 (31.47)   3:47.49 (1:08.13)     4:17.20 (29.71)   4:49.86 (1:02.37)
 31 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        4:07.07Y   4:50.11        
     1) Milosavljevic, Ana 15           2) Carrobis, Brooke 16            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Molly 15           4) Laliberte, Brianna 17          
                  34.41   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:50.68 (33.99)   2:34.59 (1:17.90)
        3:07.24 (32.65)   3:46.34 (1:11.75)     4:16.67 (30.33)   4:50.11 (1:03.77)
 32 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'B'                   4:03.20Y   4:50.34        
     1) Smith, Brianna 15               2) Pedrotti, Kimberly 18          
     3) Coyne, Kalie 15                 4) Castro, Olivia 15              
                  34.92   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:50.68 (38.40)   2:34.99 (1:22.71)
        3:07.53 (32.54)   3:45.99 (1:11.00)     4:15.94 (29.95)   4:50.34 (1:04.35)
 33 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:08.23Y   4:50.37        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 18           2) Hickey, Chrisanna 20           
     3) Lam, Donna 14                   4) Rutkoske, Paige 16             
                  34.49   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:48.70 (37.55)   2:31.80 (1:20.65)
        3:05.68 (33.88)   3:47.22 (1:15.42)     4:17.17 (29.95)   4:50.37 (1:03.15)
 34 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             4:06.55Y   4:53.04        
     1) Mestha, Suhan 14                2) Gwynn, Emily 17                
     3) Hoffmann, Gwendolyn 17          4) Humphreys, Abigail 15          
                  34.32   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:47.91 (36.83)   2:31.68 (1:20.60)
        3:05.61 (33.93)   3:47.61 (1:15.93)     4:17.56 (29.95)   4:53.04 (1:05.43)
 35 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:02.98Y   4:55.80        
     1) Corgel, Isabelle 15             2) Browning, Karinna 16           
     3) Graffin, Ella 18                4) Browning, Cecile 14            
                  34.93   1:11.66 (1:11.66)     1:53.43 (41.77)   2:40.20 (1:28.54)
        3:12.84 (32.64)   3:52.03 (1:11.83)     4:22.52 (30.49)   4:55.80 (1:03.77)
 36 Exeter Swim Team-NE  'A'                    4:40.76    4:56.39        
     1) Sarazen, Jillian 17             2) Kenny, Sophie 15               
     3) Hodsdon, Morganne 18            4) Noonan, Corinne 15             
                  34.90   1:12.31 (1:12.31)     1:52.19 (39.88)   2:41.43 (1:29.12)
        3:13.85 (32.42)   3:52.34 (1:10.91)     4:22.56 (30.22)   4:56.39 (1:04.05)
 37 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'B'           4:08.99Y   4:59.33        
     1) Paine, Whitney 19               2) Wadlinger, Emily 17            
     3) Brechbuhl, Elisabeth 15         4) Houde, Nell 15                 
                  34.09   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:51.05 (40.71)   2:37.93 (1:27.59)
        3:12.44 (34.51)   3:51.96 (1:14.03)     4:24.04 (32.08)   4:59.33 (1:07.37)
 38 The Atlantic Club-NJ  'A'                   4:10.02Y   5:01.94        
     1) Griggs, Danielle 15             2) Smith, Sophie 14               
     3) Hoagland, Kayleigh 13           4) Cushman, Stephanie 14          
                  47.37   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:53.38 (40.28)   2:40.98 (1:27.88)
      3:58.57 (1:17.59)   3:58.76 (1:17.78)     4:23.31 (24.55)   5:01.94 (1:03.18)