Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/27/2012 05:46 PM
     2012 EZ North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/22/2012 to 3/25/2012     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OPEN US Open
                23.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugan, Michael      20 Unattached-NI          23.57      23.37         20  
  2 Martin, James       20 Unattached CT-CT       23.48      23.65         17  
  3 Boyd, Jack          16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    24.54      24.22         16  
  4 Fleming, Ryan       17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.41      24.38         15  
  5 Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.66      24.55         14  
  6 Lanzi, Antonio      17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.57      24.81         13  
  7 Harty, Ryan         15 Greenwood Memori-NE    24.78      24.87         12  
  8 Carey, Jack         16 New York Sharks-MR     24.76      24.89         11  
B - Final
  9 Rose, Domingo       23 Greenwood Memori-NE    25.03      24.74          9  
 10 Fothergill, Michae  17 North Shore Swim-NE    24.86      24.89          7  
 11 Bosse, Timothy      18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.02      25.02          6  
 12 Jun, Yonghoon       19 New York Sharks-MR     25.16      25.05          5  
 13 Steele, Thomas      20 Unattached-NI          25.22      25.21          4  
 14 Hook, Nicholas      17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.25      25.27          3  
 15 McHugh, Chase       16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.16      25.50          2  
 16 Marshall, Trevor    18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.22      25.71          1  
C - Final
 17 O'Brien, Mathew     23 North Shore Swim-NE    25.30      24.83        
 18 Barriss, Christoph  17 Manchester Swim-CT     25.32      25.17        
 19 Hellwig, Logan      15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    25.48      25.37        
 20 Williamson, Jeffre  16 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.53      25.38        
 21 Souza, Luciano      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    25.29      25.44        
 22 Howard, David       16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.29      25.51        
 23 Cruz, Sebastian     17 CRA Dragons-NE         25.41      25.61        
 24 Asuaje Solon, Juli  15 CRA Dragons-NE         25.58      25.92        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  OPEN US Open
                23.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                24.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, James             20 Unattached CT-CT       23.75      23.48        
  2 Dugan, Michael            20 Unattached-NI          23.71      23.57        
  3 Fleming, Ryan             17 North Shore Swim-NE    25.25      24.41        
  4 Boyd, Jack                16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    25.46      24.54        
  5 Lanzi, Antonio            17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.84      24.57        
  6 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.88      24.66        
  7 Carey, Jack               16 New York Sharks-MR     25.32      24.76        
  8 Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE    21.56Y     24.78        
  8 Bailey, Matthew           31 Unattached-NI          24.36      24.78        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fothergill, Michael       17 North Shore Swim-NE    22.07Y     24.86        
 11 Bosse, Timothy            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.05      25.02        
 12 Rose, Domingo             23 Greenwood Memori-NE    21.71Y     25.03        
 13 McHugh, Chase             16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.55      25.16        
 13 Jun, Yonghoon             19 New York Sharks-MR     21.88Y     25.16        
 15 Marshall, Trevor          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.56      25.22        
 15 Steele, Thomas            20 Unattached-NI          24.68      25.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hook, Nicholas            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    21.74Y     25.25        
 18 Howard, David             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.63Y     25.29        
 18 Souza, Luciano            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.90      25.29        
 20 O'Brien, Mathew           23 North Shore Swim-NE    21.63Y     25.30        
 21 Barriss, Christopher      17 Manchester Swim-CT     22.10Y     25.32        
 22 Cruz, Sebastian           17 CRA Dragons-NE         25.59      25.41        
 23 Malkin, Charles           17 North Shore Swim-MR    22.10Y     25.47        
 24 Hellwig, Logan            15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    25.25      25.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williamson, Jeffrey       16 Victor Swim Club-NI    21.41Y     25.53        
 26 Farm, Eric                17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.21Y     25.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Asuaje Solon, Julian      15 CRA Dragons-NE         22.01Y     25.58        
 28 Tobey, Kevin              16 Unattached-NI          21.98Y    J25.58        
 29 Crumm, James              16 Aqua Gems-MR           21.94Y     25.63        
 30 Hogg, Cole                17 Manchester Swim-NE     22.02Y     25.65        
 31 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT    25.59      25.66        
 31 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.49Y     25.66        
 33 Pisano, Jake              19 Una TS-MR              26.62      25.78        
 34 Binaco, Philip            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.99      25.79        
 35 Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    22.21Y     25.82        
 36 Rodriguez, Michael        16 Dolphins-MR            21.85Y     25.93        
 37 Taskindoust, Mehrad       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.28Y     25.97        
 38 Rice, Samuel              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.91Y     26.01        
 39 Miles, Corben             13 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    22.24Y     26.05        
 39 Moleski, Joe              16 Executive Health-NE    22.40Y     26.05        
 41 Morales, Charles          17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.88Y     26.06        
 42 Jan, Kevin                18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.27Y     26.09        
 43 Gordin, James             14 Team Suffolk-MR        22.40Y     26.10        
 43 Blank, Travis             15 Northern Dutches-MR    27.81S     26.10        
 45 Koziol, GREG              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.45Y     26.15        
 46 Gross, Connor             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    23.49Y     26.32        
 47 Punger, John              18 Connecticut Rive-NE    22.41Y     26.33        
 47 Sundquist, Nicholas       17 Westbrook Seals-ME     22.24Y     26.33        
 49 Santiago, Lucas           17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD    23.20Y     26.41        
 50 Dunn, Justin              14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.41Y     26.44        
 51 Deans-Brandt, Collin      15 Aqua Gems-MR           22.28Y     26.49        
 52 Burke, Ryan               18 Albany Starfish-AD     22.39Y     26.51        
 53 Brosnihan, Nicholas       16 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    22.05Y     26.52        
 54 Edison, Timothy           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    22.42Y     26.54        
 55 Lubanski, Troy            17 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.18Y     26.56        
 56 Gay, Jordan               17 Rush Henrietta S-NI    22.46Y     26.57        
 57 Sperandio, Alec           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.46      26.58        
 58 Burke, Daniel             18 JETS-NI                23.03Y     26.65        
 58 Gak, Milos                18 Roosevelt Island-MR    26.07      26.65        
 60 Cino, Greg                16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     26.25      26.67        
 61 Seymour, Ty               17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    26.09      26.71        
 62 Burdo, Nick               14 JETS-NI                22.46Y     26.75        
 63 Hellauer, Matthew         18 Shelton Monroe S-CT    27.05      27.04        
 64 Tonna, John               15 Team Suffolk-MR        27.76      27.07        
 65 Fitzstevens, Liam         16 Rochester Rapids-NI    23.49Y     27.44        
 66 Bazile, Jacques           17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     27.73      27.66        
 67 Wen, Andrew               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    28.65      27.91        
 -- Rogan, Joseph             25 Lansing CATS-NI        25.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Stiles, Brian             17 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OPEN US Open
                51.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                52.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugan, Michael      20 Unattached-NI          51.96      51.12         20  
                  24.92       51.12 (26.20)                                        
  2 Martin, James       20 Unattached CT-CT       51.39      51.73         17  
                  25.02       51.73 (26.71)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio      17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.33      52.81         16  
                  25.54       52.81 (27.27)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack         16 New York Sharks-MR     53.64      53.68         15  
                  25.54       53.68 (28.14)                                        
  5 Boyd, Jack          16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.49      53.72         14  
                  26.04       53.72 (27.68)                                        
  6 Stiles, Brian       17 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.41      54.08         13  
                  25.84       54.08 (28.24)                                        
  7 Fleming, Ryan       17 North Shore Swim-NE    54.31      54.14         12  
                  26.17       54.14 (27.97)                                        
  8 Hook, Nicholas      17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.43      54.32         11  
                  25.54       54.32 (28.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wagner, Ryan        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.98      54.75          9  
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)                                        
 10 Binaco, Philip      16 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.76      55.11          7  
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 11 Steele, Thomas      20 Unattached-NI          55.03      55.17          6  
                  26.38       55.17 (28.79)                                        
 12 Barriss, Christoph  17 Manchester Swim-CT     55.47      55.23          5  
                  25.92       55.23 (29.31)                                        
 13 Fothergill, Michae  17 North Shore Swim-NE    55.03      55.25          4  
                  25.96       55.25 (29.29)                                        
 14 Hellwig, Logan      15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    55.60      55.70          3  
                  26.31       55.70 (29.39)                                        
 15 Asuaje Solon, Juli  15 CRA Dragons-NE         55.46      55.95          2  
                  26.84       55.95 (29.11)                                        
 16 Cruz, Sebastian     17 CRA Dragons-NE         55.20      56.46          1  
                  26.41       56.46 (30.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Souza, Luciano      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    55.68      54.68        
                  26.27       54.68 (28.41)                                        
 18 Jun, Yonghoon       19 New York Sharks-MR     55.76      55.53        
                  26.86       55.53 (28.67)                                        
 19 Marshall, Trevor    18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    56.40      55.90        
                  26.61       55.90 (29.29)                                        
 20 Long, Jack          17 BMS-NJ                 56.05      56.25        
                  26.89       56.25 (29.36)                                        
 21 Rose, Domingo       23 Greenwood Memori-NE    55.87      56.28        
                  26.73       56.28 (29.55)                                        
 22 Allen, James        15 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.77      56.44        
                  27.28       56.44 (29.16)                                        
 23 Sundquist, Nichola  17 Westbrook Seals-ME     56.45      56.54        
                  27.11       56.54 (29.43)                                        
 24 Taskindoust, Mehra  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.26      56.79        
                  26.92       56.79 (29.87)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OPEN US Open
                51.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                52.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, James             20 Unattached CT-CT       52.24      51.39        
                  25.11       51.39 (26.28)                                        
  2 Dugan, Michael            20 Unattached-NI          53.10      51.96        
                  25.06       51.96 (26.90)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            17 Albany Starfish-AD     54.80      53.33        
                  26.01       53.33 (27.32)                                        
  4 Stiles, Brian             17 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.35      53.41        
                  25.72       53.41 (27.69)                                        
  5 Carey, Jack               16 New York Sharks-MR     54.16      53.64        
                  25.98       53.64 (27.66)                                        
  6 Bosse, Timothy            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.18      54.27        
                  25.93       54.27 (28.34)                                        
  7 Fleming, Ryan             17 North Shore Swim-NE    47.80Y     54.31        
                  25.86       54.31 (28.45)                                        
  8 Hook, Nicholas            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    50.25Y     54.43        
                  25.75       54.43 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyd, Jack                16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.63      54.49        
                  48.09        54.49 (6.40)                                        
 10 Binaco, Philip            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.49      54.76        
                  26.27       54.76 (28.49)                                        
 11 Wagner, Ryan              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.67Y     54.98        
                  26.36       54.98 (28.62)                                        
 12 Steele, Thomas            20 Unattached-NI          54.59      55.03        
                  26.30       55.03 (28.73)                                        
 12 Fothergill, Michael       17 North Shore Swim-NE    48.27Y     55.03        
                  26.21       55.03 (28.82)                                        
 14 Crumm, James              16 Aqua Gems-MR           47.91Y     55.10        
                  26.48       55.10 (28.62)                                        
 15 Cruz, Sebastian           17 CRA Dragons-NE         55.17      55.20        
                  26.36       55.20 (28.84)                                        
 16 Hogg, Cole                17 Manchester Swim-NE     55.52      55.21        
                  26.43       55.21 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Asuaje Solon, Julian      15 CRA Dragons-NE         55.39      55.46        
                  26.59       55.46 (28.87)                                        
 18 Barriss, Christopher      17 Manchester Swim-CT     59.45      55.47        
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)                                        
 19 Hellwig, Logan            15 Connecticut Aqua-CT    48.54Y     55.60        
                  26.53       55.60 (29.07)                                        
 20 Souza, Luciano            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    54.75      55.68        
                  26.39       55.68 (29.29)                                        
 21 McHugh, Chase             16 Three Village Sw-MR    47.52Y     55.71        
                  26.76       55.71 (28.95)                                        
 22 Jun, Yonghoon             19 New York Sharks-MR     47.27Y     55.76        
                  26.27       55.76 (29.49)                                        
 23 Rose, Domingo             23 Greenwood Memori-NE    49.50Y     55.87        
                  26.74       55.87 (29.13)                                        
 24 Malkin, Charles           17 North Shore Swim-MR    47.52Y     55.94        
                  26.65       55.94 (29.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Long, Jack                17 BMS-NJ                 55.63      56.05        
                  26.76       56.05 (29.29)                                        
 26 Sembrano, Joshua          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.57Y     56.25        
                  27.25       56.25 (29.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taskindoust, Mehrad       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.16Y     56.26        
                  27.19       56.26 (29.07)                                        
 28 Marshall, Trevor          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.32Y     56.40        
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)                                        
 29 Sundquist, Nicholas       17 Westbrook Seals-ME     48.01Y     56.45        
                  27.11       56.45 (29.34)                                        
 30 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR     48.28Y     56.62        
                  26.78       56.62 (29.84)                                        
 31 Morales, Charles          17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    49.13Y     56.66        
                  27.01       56.66 (29.65)                                        
 32 Zapisek, Tyler            17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:02.28      56.68        
                  26.61       56.68 (30.07)                                        
 33 Beabout, Josh             18 Lockport Sea Lio-NI    58.66      56.72        
                  27.28       56.72 (29.44)                                        
 34 Allen, James              15 Greenwood Memori-NE    57.73      56.77        
                  27.30       56.77 (29.47)                                        
 35 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.27Y     56.90        
                  27.24       56.90 (29.66)                                        
 36 King, Joshua              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.71      57.04        
                  27.87       57.04 (29.17)                                        
 37 Williamson, Jeffrey       16 Victor Swim Club-NI    46.26Y     57.05        
                  27.37       57.05 (29.68)                                        
 38 Bozzi, Frank              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    48.74Y     57.07        
                  27.80       57.07 (29.27)                                        
 39 Hale, Isaiah              18 Mercury Swimming-NI    52.15Y     57.22        
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)                                        
 40 Edison, Timothy           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.37Y     57.29        
                  27.48       57.29 (29.81)                                        
 41 Pisano, Jake              19 Una TS-MR              48.74Y     57.30        
                  27.33       57.30 (29.97)                                        
 42 Jan, Kevin                18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    48.55Y     57.49        
                  49.14        57.49 (8.35)                                        
 43 Gordin, James             14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.86      57.53        
                  27.69       57.53 (29.84)                                        
 44 Kirch, Thomas             16 Rush Henrietta S-NI    49.37Y     57.58        
                  28.19       57.58 (29.39)                                        
 45 Miles, Corben             13 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.68      57.66        
                  27.55       57.66 (30.11)                                        
 46 Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    48.64Y     57.75        
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)                                        
 47 Gabriele, Louis           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.64      57.79        
                  27.55       57.79 (30.24)                                        
 48 Moleski, Joe              16 Executive Health-NE  1:03.50      57.86        
                  27.67       57.86 (30.19)                                        
 49 Howard, David             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.21Y     57.89        
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)                                        
 50 Blank, Travis             15 Northern Dutches-MR    58.44      57.97        
                  27.33       57.97 (30.64)                                        
 51 Burdo, Nick               14 JETS-NI                47.80Y     58.16        
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)                                        
 52 Brosnihan, Nicholas       16 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD    48.53Y     58.26        
                  27.54       58.26 (30.72)                                        
 53 Koziol, GREG              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.50      58.29        
                  28.42       58.29 (29.87)                                        
 54 Rice, Samuel              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.60Y     58.32        
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)                                        
 55 Gray, Kellen              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:02.66      58.43        
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
 56 Santiago, Lucas           17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD    48.37Y     58.49        
                  27.83       58.49 (30.66)                                        
 57 Romero, Luis              18 North Shore Swim-MR    49.38Y     58.52        
                  27.20       58.52 (31.32)                                        
 58 Gay, Jordan               17 Rush Henrietta S-NI    49.06Y     58.65        
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)                                        
 59 Janz, Andrew              16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    49.65Y     58.89        
                  28.33       58.89 (30.56)                                        
 60 Colucci, Dante            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.62      59.19        
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)                                        
 61 Rodriguez, Michael        16 Dolphins-MR            48.83Y     59.52        
                  27.80       59.52 (31.72)                                        
 62 Dawson, William           16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    48.57Y     59.57        
                  27.91       59.57 (31.66)                                        
 63 Punger, John              18 Connecticut Rive-NE    50.64Y     59.80        
                  28.13       59.80 (31.67)                                        
 64 Hernandez, Alejandro      15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.20Y     59.96        
                  28.61       59.96 (31.35)                                        
 65 Tonna, John               15 Team Suffolk-MR        50.11Y   1:00.08        
                  28.87     1:00.08 (31.21)                                        
 66 Araujo, Kevin             16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.14Y   1:00.46        
                  28.94     1:00.46 (31.52)                                        
 67 Burke, Ryan               18 Albany Starfish-AD     49.47Y   1:00.47        
                  28.72     1:00.47 (31.75)                                        
 68 Wilson, Ian               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.76    1:00.57        
                  29.23     1:00.57 (31.34)                                        
 -- Cummings, Thomas          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.21Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
                  40.83                                                            
 -- Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE    47.61Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OPEN US Open
              1:52.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:55.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boyd, Jack          16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:56.65    1:54.18         20  
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)     1:24.97 (29.83)     1:54.18 (29.21)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio      17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:56.91    1:54.88         17  
                  27.44       56.71 (29.27)     1:26.12 (29.41)     1:54.88 (28.76)
  3 Martin, James       20 Unattached CT-CT     1:56.04    1:55.14         16  
                  26.55       55.60 (29.05)     1:25.69 (30.09)     1:55.14 (29.45)
  4 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.23    1:55.50         15  
                  26.82       55.53 (28.71)     1:25.55 (30.02)     1:55.50 (29.95)
  5 Long, Jack          17 BMS-NJ               1:59.50    1:58.74         14  
                  27.12       57.21 (30.09)     1:27.71 (30.50)     1:58.74 (31.03)
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey   18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.52    1:59.05         13  
                  27.60       58.22 (30.62)     1:29.19 (30.97)     1:59.05 (29.86)
  7 Bosse, Timothy      18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.82    1:59.10         12  
                  27.19       57.53 (30.34)     1:28.17 (30.64)     1:59.10 (30.93)
  8 Foley, Brian        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.67    1:59.59         11  
                  27.75       57.81 (30.06)     1:28.48 (30.67)     1:59.59 (31.11)
B - Final
  9 Souza, Luciano      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:01.52    1:59.42          9  
                  27.42       57.49 (30.07)     1:27.98 (30.49)     1:59.42 (31.44)
 10 Binaco, Philip      16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:00.57    1:59.60          7  
                  27.96       58.63 (30.67)     1:29.62 (30.99)     1:59.60 (29.98)
 11 Hogg, Cole          17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:00.60    1:59.85          6  
                  28.43       58.90 (30.47)     1:30.09 (31.19)     1:59.85 (29.76)
 12 Farm, Eric          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.10    2:00.60          5  
                  27.06       57.66 (30.60)     1:28.93 (31.27)     2:00.60 (31.67)
 13 Saenger, Ryan       17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:59.94    2:00.79          4  
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:29.93 (31.33)     2:00.79 (30.86)
 14 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.42    2:01.35          3  
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)     1:30.34 (31.28)     2:01.35 (31.01)
 15 McHugh, Chase       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.04    2:02.89          2  
                  28.45       59.91 (31.46)     1:31.18 (31.27)     2:02.89 (31.71)
 16 Walsh, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.43    2:03.86          1  
                  28.18       59.71 (31.53)     1:31.81 (32.10)     2:03.86 (32.05)
C - Final
 17 Carey, Jack         16 New York Sharks-MR   2:01.80    1:57.69        
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)     1:28.75 (30.56)     1:57.69 (28.94)
 18 Wang, Fanzhou       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.70    1:59.55        
                  27.87       57.69 (29.82)     1:28.63 (30.94)     1:59.55 (30.92)
 19 Wagner, Ryan        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.68    2:00.10        
                  27.79       58.00 (30.21)     1:29.64 (31.64)     2:00.10 (30.46)
 20 Murad, Bryce        13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:02.46    2:00.56        
                  28.49       59.42 (30.93)     1:30.27 (30.85)     2:00.56 (30.29)
 21 Taskindoust, Mehra  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.17    2:01.15        
                  27.56       57.74 (30.18)     1:29.16 (31.42)     2:01.15 (31.99)
 22 Grauslys, Matthew   15 Executive Health-NE  2:02.03    2:01.50        
                  28.13       58.71 (30.58)     1:30.32 (31.61)     2:01.50 (31.18)
 23 Zyniecki, Reid      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:02.29    2:02.27        
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)     1:31.41 (31.63)     2:02.27 (30.86)
 24 Sharkey, Dylan      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.03    2:03.41        
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)     1:31.23 (31.86)     2:03.41 (32.18)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:52.89  OPEN US Open
              1:52.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:55.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hogan, Matthew            20 Unattached-NI        1:53.05    1:52.67        
                  25.31       53.44 (28.13)     1:22.94 (29.50)     1:52.67 (29.73)
  2 Martin, James             20 Unattached CT-CT     1:55.60    1:56.04        
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)     1:26.07 (29.80)     1:56.04 (29.97)
  3 Boyd, Jack                16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:56.40    1:56.65        
                  26.90       56.40 (29.50)     1:27.00 (30.60)     1:56.65 (29.65)
  4 Lanzi, Antonio            17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.12    1:56.91        
                  27.46       56.81 (29.35)     1:26.83 (30.02)     1:56.91 (30.08)
  5 Cole, Charles             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.85    1:57.23        
                  27.41       57.11 (29.70)     1:27.57 (30.46)     1:57.23 (29.66)
  6 Long, Jack                17 BMS-NJ               1:59.22    1:59.50        
                  27.36       57.27 (29.91)     1:28.34 (31.07)     1:59.50 (31.16)
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:44.83Y   1:59.52        
                  27.84       57.83 (29.99)     1:29.05 (31.22)     1:59.52 (30.47)
  8 Foley, Brian              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.65    1:59.67        
                  27.41       57.60 (30.19)     1:28.62 (31.02)     1:59.67 (31.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosse, Timothy            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:43.63Y   1:59.82        
                  27.44       58.28 (30.84)     1:28.80 (30.52)     1:59.82 (31.02)
 10 Saenger, Ryan             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:44.38Y   1:59.94        
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)     1:28.83 (31.11)     1:59.94 (31.11)
 11 Myers, Christopher        17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:02.83    2:00.42        
                  28.81       58.93 (30.12)     1:29.72 (30.79)     2:00.42 (30.70)
 12 Binaco, Philip            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:01.01    2:00.57        
                  28.08       58.38 (30.30)     1:29.87 (31.49)     2:00.57 (30.70)
 13 Hogg, Cole                17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:43.48Y   2:00.60        
                  28.33       59.07 (30.74)     1:30.31 (31.24)     2:00.60 (30.29)
 14 McHugh, Chase             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.61Y   2:01.04        
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:30.02 (30.61)     2:01.04 (31.02)
 15 Farm, Eric                17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:43.07Y   2:01.10        
                  27.15       57.53 (30.38)     1:29.17 (31.64)     2:01.10 (31.93)
 16 Walsh, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:43.95Y   2:01.43        
                  27.58       58.26 (30.68)     1:29.73 (31.47)     2:01.43 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Souza, Luciano            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.37    2:01.52        
                  27.98       58.30 (30.32)     1:29.67 (31.37)     2:01.52 (31.85)
 18 Wagner, Ryan              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.78Y   2:01.68        
                  28.25       59.35 (31.10)     1:30.93 (31.58)     2:01.68 (30.75)
 19 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:47.35Y   2:01.70        
                  27.93       57.77 (29.84)     1:29.96 (32.19)     2:01.70 (31.74)
 20 Carey, Jack               16 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.42    2:01.80        
                  27.22       57.97 (30.75)     1:30.40 (32.43)     2:01.80 (31.40)
 21 Sharkey, Dylan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:45.62Y   2:02.03        
                  28.19       59.00 (30.81)     1:31.46 (32.46)     2:02.03 (30.57)
 21 Grauslys, Matthew         15 Executive Health-NE  1:45.21Y   2:02.03        
                  28.09       58.74 (30.65)     1:30.60 (31.86)     2:02.03 (31.43)
 23 Taskindoust, Mehrad       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.13    2:02.17        
                  28.01       58.44 (30.43)     1:30.19 (31.75)     2:02.17 (31.98)
 24 Zyniecki, Reid            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:46.04Y   2:02.29        
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)     1:31.77 (31.87)     2:02.29 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murad, Bryce              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:45.37Y   2:02.46        
                  28.86       59.69 (30.83)     1:49.52 (49.83)     2:02.46 (12.94)
 26 Stiles, Brian             17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:58.70    2:02.71        
                  27.65       58.08 (30.43)     1:30.65 (32.57)     2:02.71 (32.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sundquist, Nicholas       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:43.92Y   2:02.79        
                  27.90       59.02 (31.12)     1:30.88 (31.86)     2:02.79 (31.91)
 28 Shields, Brandon          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.95    2:02.84        
                  28.04       58.92 (30.88)     1:31.14 (32.22)     2:02.84 (31.70)
 29 Lacey, Josh               15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:04.65    2:02.97        
                  28.28       59.70 (31.42)     1:31.83 (32.13)     2:02.97 (31.14)
 30 Allen, James              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:05.40    2:03.07        
                  29.61     1:01.01 (31.40)     1:32.79 (31.78)     2:03.07 (30.28)
 31 Rizzo, ANTHONY            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:01.40    2:03.16        
                  28.17       58.95 (30.78)     1:31.10 (32.15)     2:03.16 (32.06)
 32 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:42.34Y   2:03.24        
                  27.74       59.01 (31.27)     1:31.17 (32.16)     2:03.24 (32.07)
 33 William, Andrew           17 BMS-NJ               1:45.51Y   2:03.27        
                  28.82     1:00.75 (31.93)     1:30.82 (30.07)     2:03.27 (32.45)
 33 Smagula, Nick             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:03.56    2:03.27        
                  29.13     1:00.32 (31.19)     1:32.30 (31.98)     2:03.27 (30.97)
 35 Whitacre, Robert          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.57    2:03.28        
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:31.46 (31.77)     2:03.28 (31.82)
 36 Beabout, Josh             18 Lockport Sea Lio-NI  1:46.70Y   2:03.32        
                  29.13     1:00.71 (31.58)     1:33.04 (32.33)     2:03.32 (30.28)
 37 Cino, Greg                16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:45.67Y   2:03.42        
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)     1:31.80 (32.48)     2:03.42 (31.62)
 38 Asuaje Solon, Julian      15 CRA Dragons-NE       1:44.72Y   2:03.55        
                  27.45       57.81 (30.36)     1:30.83 (33.02)     2:03.55 (32.72)
 39 Macdonald, Christian      14 Kairos Swim Team-NE  2:08.97    2:03.88        
                  29.07     1:00.85 (31.78)     1:32.67 (31.82)     2:03.88 (31.21)
 40 Mumtaz, Shahzad           15 CRA Dragons-NE       2:06.77    2:04.46        
                  29.27     1:00.26 (30.99)     1:32.51 (32.25)     2:04.46 (31.95)
 41 Cruz, Sebastian           17 CRA Dragons-NE       1:46.44Y   2:04.54        
                  27.93       59.24 (31.31)     1:32.02 (32.78)     2:04.54 (32.52)
 42 Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:45.57Y   2:04.81        
                  28.58     1:00.55 (31.97)   2:02.57 (1:02.02)      2:04.81 (2.24)
 43 Bozzi, Frank              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:46.34Y   2:04.84        
                  28.36       59.99 (31.63)     1:32.56 (32.57)     2:04.84 (32.28)
 44 Pisano, Jake              19 Una TS-MR            1:44.92Y   2:05.25        
                  27.95       58.78 (30.83)     1:31.63 (32.85)     2:05.25 (33.62)
 45 Speidel, Cole             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:43.58Y   2:05.64        
                  28.60     1:00.29 (31.69)     1:33.20 (32.91)     2:05.64 (32.44)
 46 Nussbaum, Benjamin        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:05.68    2:05.72        
                  29.82     1:01.77 (31.95)     1:34.09 (32.32)     2:05.72 (31.63)
 47 Hellauer, Matthew         18 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:03.77    2:05.81        
                  29.20     1:01.30 (32.10)     1:33.41 (32.11)     2:05.81 (32.40)
 48 Ward, Kyle                14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.46    2:06.10        
                  29.48     1:01.40 (31.92)     1:34.05 (32.65)     2:06.10 (32.05)
 49 Malkin, Charles           17 North Shore Swim-MR  1:45.72Y   2:06.18        
                  27.57       58.95 (31.38)     1:32.32 (33.37)     2:06.18 (33.86)
 50 Morales, Charles          17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:44.63Y   2:06.20        
                  28.38     1:00.08 (31.70)     1:33.64 (33.56)     2:06.20 (32.56)
 51 Edison, Timothy           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:17.35    2:06.27        
                  29.53     1:01.02 (31.49)     1:33.91 (32.89)     2:06.27 (32.36)
 52 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:43.85Y   2:07.77        
                  28.17       59.84 (31.67)     1:33.34 (33.50)     2:07.77 (34.43)
 53 Sandhu, Milan             17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:48.54Y   2:08.07        
                  29.32     1:01.74 (32.42)     1:35.13 (33.39)     2:08.07 (32.94)
 54 Goodwin, Charles          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:03.34    2:08.32        
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)     1:35.74 (33.45)     2:08.32 (32.58)
 55 Burdo, Nick               14 JETS-NI              1:54.60Y   2:09.31        
                  29.30     1:01.82 (32.52)     1:35.79 (33.97)     2:09.31 (33.52)
 56 Berus, Matthew            18 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.23    2:10.71        
                  29.37     1:01.99 (32.62)     1:36.50 (34.51)     2:10.71 (34.21)
 57 Lawson, Nick              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:48.49Y   2:10.75        
                  28.97     1:01.44 (32.47)     1:36.19 (34.75)     2:10.75 (34.56)
 58 Howard, David             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.83    2:11.83        
                  29.22     1:02.58 (33.36)     1:37.03 (34.45)     2:11.83 (34.80)
 59 PARKER, Josh              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.94    2:13.19        
                  31.10     1:04.97 (33.87)     1:39.29 (34.32)     2:13.19 (33.90)
 -- Sharkey, Ryan             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:46.16Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dawson, William           16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:46.40Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OPEN US Open
              3:59.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:05.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soley, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:07.42    4:01.94         20  
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:29.71 (30.88)     2:01.05 (31.34)
        2:31.43 (30.38)     3:01.65 (30.22)     3:31.94 (30.29)     4:01.94 (30.00)
  2 Boyd, Jack          16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:08.57    4:03.02         17  
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:26.98 (30.58)     1:58.39 (31.41)
        2:29.58 (31.19)     3:01.01 (31.43)     3:32.61 (31.60)     4:03.02 (30.41)
  3 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.75    4:06.63         16  
                  27.89       58.49 (30.60)     1:29.88 (31.39)     2:01.25 (31.37)
        2:32.58 (31.33)     3:03.86 (31.28)     3:35.70 (31.84)     4:06.63 (30.93)
  4 Williamson, Jeffre  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:11.95    4:11.58         15  
                  27.94       59.18 (31.24)     1:30.93 (31.75)     2:03.01 (32.08)
        2:34.58 (31.57)     3:06.95 (32.37)     3:39.39 (32.44)     4:11.58 (32.19)
  5 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:12.85    4:13.14         14  
                  29.48     1:01.42 (31.94)     1:33.22 (31.80)     2:05.29 (32.07)
        2:37.15 (31.86)     3:09.21 (32.06)     3:41.69 (32.48)     4:13.14 (31.45)
  6 Murad, Bryce        13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:16.43    4:14.95         13  
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:34.06 (32.03)     2:06.50 (32.44)
        2:38.36 (31.86)     3:10.62 (32.26)     3:42.87 (32.25)     4:14.95 (32.08)
  7 Smith, Grayson      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:15.69    4:15.58         12  
                  28.71     1:00.51 (31.80)     1:32.19 (31.68)     2:04.91 (32.72)
        2:37.35 (32.44)     3:10.51 (33.16)     3:43.23 (32.72)     4:15.58 (32.35)
  8 Lanzi, Antonio      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:10.24    4:17.43         11  
                  28.41       59.78 (31.37)     1:31.51 (31.73)     2:04.54 (33.03)
        2:37.62 (33.08)     3:11.50 (33.88)     3:44.94 (33.44)     4:17.43 (32.49)
B - Final
  9 Smagula, Nick       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:16.49    4:15.22          9  
                  29.43     1:00.73 (31.30)     1:33.04 (32.31)     2:05.12 (32.08)
        2:38.19 (33.07)     3:10.64 (32.45)     3:43.57 (32.93)     4:15.22 (31.65)
 10 Shields, Brandon    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:16.96    4:16.81          7  
                  28.95     1:00.15 (31.20)     1:32.59 (32.44)     2:05.44 (32.85)
        2:38.89 (33.45)     3:11.76 (32.87)     3:45.12 (33.36)     4:16.81 (31.69)
 11 Grauslys, Matthew   15 Executive Health-NE  4:18.85    4:17.07          6  
                  28.48     1:00.20 (31.72)     1:32.64 (32.44)     2:05.79 (33.15)
        2:38.80 (33.01)     3:12.29 (33.49)     3:45.51 (33.22)     4:17.07 (31.56)
 12 Long, Jack          17 BMS-NJ               4:18.27    4:18.45          5  
                  28.63     1:00.50 (31.87)     1:32.70 (32.20)     2:05.36 (32.66)
        2:38.30 (32.94)     3:11.82 (33.52)     3:45.21 (33.39)     4:18.45 (33.24)
 13 Lacey, Josh         15 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:18.35    4:19.68          4  
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:33.36 (32.17)     2:06.80 (33.44)
        2:40.29 (33.49)     3:14.35 (34.06)     3:47.75 (33.40)     4:19.68 (31.93)
 14 Gomez, Jonathan     15 BMS-NJ               4:18.52    4:19.87          3  
                  28.87     1:02.08 (33.21)     1:34.92 (32.84)     2:08.54 (33.62)
        2:41.46 (32.92)     3:15.16 (33.70)     3:48.29 (33.13)     4:19.87 (31.58)
 15 Shanley, Jeffrey    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:18.49    4:20.53          2  
                  29.42     1:01.90 (32.48)     1:35.37 (33.47)     2:08.55 (33.18)
        2:42.09 (33.54)     3:15.58 (33.49)     3:49.07 (33.49)     4:20.53 (31.46)
 16 Hogg, Cole          17 Manchester Swim-NE   4:18.35    4:26.71          1  
                  29.33     1:01.36 (32.03)     1:34.48 (33.12)     2:08.23 (33.75)
        2:42.63 (34.40)     3:17.65 (35.02)     3:52.65 (35.00)     4:26.71 (34.06)
C - Final
 17 Binaco, Philip      16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:18.91    4:15.45        
                  28.60     1:00.41 (31.81)     1:33.15 (32.74)     2:06.19 (33.04)
        2:39.51 (33.32)     3:12.40 (32.89)     3:45.40 (33.00)     4:15.45 (30.05)
 18 Beabout, Josh       18 Lockport Sea Lio-NI  4:19.12    4:17.20        
                  28.72     1:00.32 (31.60)     1:33.43 (33.11)     2:06.63 (33.20)
        2:40.07 (33.44)     3:13.62 (33.55)     3:46.40 (32.78)     4:17.20 (30.80)
 19 Taskindoust, Mehra  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.74    4:19.42        
                  28.73     1:00.71 (31.98)     1:33.77 (33.06)     2:08.12 (34.35)
        2:41.31 (33.19)     3:15.52 (34.21)     3:48.05 (32.53)     4:19.42 (31.37)
 20 Saenger, Ryan       17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:19.83    4:20.42        
                  28.17       59.12 (30.95)     1:31.59 (32.47)     2:05.52 (33.93)
        2:39.64 (34.12)     3:14.15 (34.51)     3:47.88 (33.73)     4:20.42 (32.54)
 21 Ward, Kyle          14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:19.57    4:20.59        
                  29.36     1:01.48 (32.12)     1:34.47 (32.99)     2:07.96 (33.49)
        2:41.51 (33.55)     3:14.94 (33.43)     3:48.54 (33.60)     4:20.59 (32.05)
 22 Nasky, John         19 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:20.93    4:21.02        
                  28.91     1:00.53 (31.62)     1:33.85 (33.32)     2:08.12 (34.27)
        2:42.18 (34.06)     3:15.95 (33.77)     3:49.45 (33.50)     4:21.02 (31.57)
 23 Zyniecki, Reid      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:19.48    4:24.41        
                  29.80     1:03.11 (33.31)     1:36.99 (33.88)     2:10.98 (33.99)
        2:45.17 (34.19)     3:18.94 (33.77)     3:52.44 (33.50)     4:24.41 (31.97)
 24 Mumtaz, Shahzad     15 CRA Dragons-NE       4:20.30    4:27.99        
                  29.63     1:02.36 (32.73)     1:35.53 (33.17)     2:10.49 (34.96)
        2:44.15 (33.66)     3:19.62 (35.47)     3:53.97 (34.35)     4:27.99 (34.02)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OPEN US Open
              3:59.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:05.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soley, Paul               18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:03.16    4:07.42        
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)     1:30.25 (31.26)     2:01.20 (30.95)
        2:32.17 (30.97)     3:04.03 (31.86)     3:36.41 (32.38)     4:07.42 (31.01)
  2 Boyd, Jack                16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:04.81    4:08.57        
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)     1:30.39 (31.57)     2:02.48 (32.09)
        2:34.79 (32.31)     3:07.00 (32.21)     3:38.64 (31.64)     4:08.57 (29.93)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:10.29    4:10.24        
                  28.55       59.07 (30.52)     1:30.69 (31.62)     2:02.77 (32.08)
        2:35.58 (32.81)     3:07.30 (31.72)     3:39.13 (31.83)     4:10.24 (31.11)
  4 Cole, Charles             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.69    4:11.75        
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)     1:32.47 (32.12)     2:04.77 (32.30)
        2:36.92 (32.15)     3:08.47 (31.55)     3:40.71 (32.24)     4:11.75 (31.04)
  5 Williamson, Jeffrey       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:06.22    4:11.95        
                  27.90       59.37 (31.47)     1:31.77 (32.40)     2:04.37 (32.60)
        2:36.90 (32.53)     3:09.17 (32.27)     3:42.04 (32.87)     4:11.95 (29.91)
  6 Myers, Christopher        17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:46.77Y   4:12.85        
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:32.30 (31.82)     2:04.37 (32.07)
        2:36.55 (32.18)     3:08.87 (32.32)     3:41.30 (32.43)     4:12.85 (31.55)
  7 Smith, Grayson            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:15.90    4:15.69        
                  28.98     1:00.07 (31.09)     1:31.92 (31.85)     2:04.16 (32.24)
        2:36.90 (32.74)     3:10.19 (33.29)     3:43.74 (33.55)     4:15.69 (31.95)
  8 Murad, Bryce              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.33Y   4:16.43        
                  29.92     1:02.75 (32.83)     1:35.33 (32.58)     2:07.93 (32.60)
        2:40.26 (32.33)     3:13.33 (33.07)     3:45.48 (32.15)     4:16.43 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smagula, Nick             17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.37    4:16.49        
                  30.03     1:02.13 (32.10)     1:34.42 (32.29)     2:07.28 (32.86)
        2:39.64 (32.36)     3:12.73 (33.09)     3:45.16 (32.43)     4:16.49 (31.33)
 10 Shields, Brandon          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.24    4:16.96        
                  28.59       59.79 (31.20)     1:31.57 (31.78)     2:04.22 (32.65)
        2:37.21 (32.99)     3:10.73 (33.52)     3:44.28 (33.55)     4:16.96 (32.68)
 11 Long, Jack                17 BMS-NJ               4:40.73Y   4:18.27        
                  28.41       59.75 (31.34)     1:31.67 (31.92)     2:04.56 (32.89)
        2:37.75 (33.19)     3:11.30 (33.55)     3:45.02 (33.72)     4:18.27 (33.25)
 12 Lacey, Josh               15 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:43.55Y   4:18.35        
                  29.00     1:01.08 (32.08)     1:34.00 (32.92)     2:06.90 (32.90)
        2:40.70 (33.80)     3:14.50 (33.80)     3:47.66 (33.16)     4:18.35 (30.69)
 12 Hogg, Cole                17 Manchester Swim-NE   4:44.18Y   4:18.35        
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.90 (33.29)     2:08.12 (33.22)
        2:41.69 (33.57)     3:14.80 (33.11)     3:47.81 (33.01)     4:18.35 (30.54)
 14 Shanley, Jeffrey          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:16.90    4:18.49        
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)     1:34.15 (33.03)     2:07.14 (32.99)
        2:40.41 (33.27)     3:13.75 (33.34)     3:47.42 (33.67)     4:18.49 (31.07)
 15 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               4:46.20Y   4:18.52        
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)     1:35.23 (32.79)     2:08.37 (33.14)
        2:41.30 (32.93)     3:14.65 (33.35)     3:47.30 (32.65)     4:18.52 (31.22)
 16 Grauslys, Matthew         15 Executive Health-NE  4:17.31    4:18.85        
                  29.05     1:01.47 (32.42)     1:34.56 (33.09)     2:08.79 (34.23)
        2:42.18 (33.39)     3:14.72 (32.54)     3:48.34 (33.62)     4:18.85 (30.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Binaco, Philip            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:41.22Y   4:18.91        
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)     1:33.43 (32.29)     2:06.98 (33.55)
        2:39.84 (32.86)     3:13.74 (33.90)     3:46.48 (32.74)     4:18.91 (32.43)
 18 Beabout, Josh             18 Lockport Sea Lio-NI  4:42.28Y   4:19.12        
                  28.56     1:00.78 (32.22)     1:33.13 (32.35)     2:06.83 (33.70)
        2:39.65 (32.82)     3:13.55 (33.90)     3:47.03 (33.48)     4:19.12 (32.09)
 19 Zyniecki, Reid            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:45.58Y   4:19.48        
                  29.71     1:01.90 (32.19)     1:35.56 (33.66)     2:09.03 (33.47)
        2:42.47 (33.44)     3:15.56 (33.09)     3:48.02 (32.46)     4:19.48 (31.46)
 20 Ward, Kyle                14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:48.18Y   4:19.57        
                  30.10     1:02.44 (32.34)     1:35.38 (32.94)     2:08.65 (33.27)
        2:41.55 (32.90)     3:14.71 (33.16)     3:47.78 (33.07)     4:19.57 (31.79)
 21 Taskindoust, Mehrad       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.88Y   4:19.74        
                  29.96     1:01.34 (31.38)     1:33.65 (32.31)     2:06.83 (33.18)
        2:40.38 (33.55)     3:14.94 (34.56)     3:47.63 (32.69)     4:19.74 (32.11)
 22 Saenger, Ryan             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:43.41Y   4:19.83        
                  29.07     1:00.68 (31.61)     1:33.84 (33.16)     2:07.37 (33.53)
        2:40.65 (33.28)     3:14.09 (33.44)     3:47.72 (33.63)     4:19.83 (32.11)
 23 Whitacre, Robert          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:47.79Y   4:20.03        
                  29.58     1:02.05 (32.47)     1:35.56 (33.51)     2:09.24 (33.68)
        2:42.74 (33.50)     3:15.91 (33.17)     3:48.98 (33.07)     4:20.03 (31.05)
 24 Mumtaz, Shahzad           15 CRA Dragons-NE       4:24.89    4:20.30        
                  29.40     1:00.79 (31.39)     1:33.72 (32.93)     2:06.84 (33.12)
        2:40.49 (33.65)     3:13.85 (33.36)     3:47.49 (33.64)     4:20.30 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nasky, John               19 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:39.74Y   4:20.93        
                  29.16     1:00.92 (31.76)     1:34.20 (33.28)     2:07.34 (33.14)
        2:40.71 (33.37)     3:14.73 (34.02)     3:48.50 (33.77)     4:20.93 (32.43)
 26 Dibella, Jacob            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.60    4:21.24        
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)     1:33.55 (32.34)     2:07.05 (33.50)
        2:39.68 (32.63)     3:13.58 (33.90)     3:47.30 (33.72)     4:21.24 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Asuaje Solon, Julian      15 CRA Dragons-NE       4:14.66    4:21.39        
                  29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)     1:35.55 (33.63)     2:10.29 (34.74)
        2:42.65 (32.36)     3:15.92 (33.27)     3:49.57 (33.65)     4:21.39 (31.82)
 28 Revis, Mason              14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:46.84Y   4:21.43        
                  29.94     1:02.23 (32.29)     1:35.38 (33.15)     2:08.43 (33.05)
        2:42.05 (33.62)     3:15.30 (33.25)     3:49.26 (33.96)     4:21.43 (32.17)
 29 Speidel, Cole             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:22.18    4:21.53        
                  30.49     1:03.95 (33.46)     1:38.59 (34.64)     2:11.12 (32.53)
        2:44.39 (33.27)     3:17.58 (33.19)     3:50.22 (32.64)     4:21.53 (31.31)
 30 Rueda, Diego              16 HYDRO-MR             4:47.68Y   4:21.87        
                  30.36     1:03.13 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.27)     2:09.38 (32.98)
        2:42.55 (33.17)     3:16.07 (33.52)     3:49.76 (33.69)     4:21.87 (32.11)
 31 Goodwin, Charles          17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:47.24Y   4:22.72        
                  30.12     1:02.25 (32.13)     1:35.46 (33.21)     2:08.97 (33.51)
        2:42.82 (33.85)     3:16.54 (33.72)     3:50.39 (33.85)     4:22.72 (32.33)
 32 Jinn, Brandon             14 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:27.77    4:23.62        
                  30.57     1:03.50 (32.93)     1:36.83 (33.33)     2:10.13 (33.30)
        2:43.56 (33.43)     3:17.04 (33.48)     3:50.76 (33.72)     4:23.62 (32.86)
 33 Nussbaum, Benjamin        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:23.53    4:24.33        
                  30.22     1:02.38 (32.16)     1:35.39 (33.01)     2:08.68 (33.29)
        2:42.31 (33.63)     3:16.13 (33.82)     3:50.45 (34.32)     4:24.33 (33.88)
 34 Bozzi, Frank              18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:43.55Y   4:24.68        
                  28.58     1:00.67 (32.09)     1:34.37 (33.70)     2:07.73 (33.36)
        2:41.84 (34.11)     3:16.34 (34.50)     3:50.91 (34.57)     4:24.68 (33.77)
 35 Rizzo, ANTHONY            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:17.98    4:24.75        
                  28.80     1:00.70 (31.90)     1:33.05 (32.35)     2:07.07 (34.02)
        2:40.95 (33.88)     3:15.69 (34.74)     3:50.49 (34.80)     4:24.75 (34.26)
 36 Cino, Greg                16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:55.05Y   4:24.80        
                  30.10     1:02.85 (32.75)     1:36.78 (33.93)     2:10.92 (34.14)
        2:44.64 (33.72)     3:18.50 (33.86)     3:52.23 (33.73)     4:24.80 (32.57)
 37 Wells, Emerson            15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.71    4:26.39        
                  30.24     1:04.79 (34.55)     1:38.15 (33.36)     2:12.44 (34.29)
        2:45.85 (33.41)     3:20.52 (34.67)     3:53.87 (33.35)     4:26.39 (32.52)
 38 Gibbons, Jake             15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:45.88Y   4:26.50        
                  30.50     1:03.87 (33.37)     1:37.18 (33.31)     2:11.35 (34.17)
        2:45.05 (33.70)     3:19.51 (34.46)     3:53.30 (33.79)     4:26.50 (33.20)
 39 Rowledge, Bobby           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:48.07Y   4:26.66        
                  30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)     1:37.31 (33.31)     2:11.04 (33.73)
        2:44.41 (33.37)     3:18.65 (34.24)     3:52.63 (33.98)     4:26.66 (34.03)
 40 Macdonald, Seth           17 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:43.55Y   4:26.93        
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)     1:37.35 (34.64)     2:11.84 (34.49)
        2:45.68 (33.84)     3:20.04 (34.36)     3:54.18 (34.14)     4:26.93 (32.75)
 41 Hellauer, Matthew         18 Shelton Monroe S-CT  4:46.48Y   4:27.98        
                  30.00     1:03.47 (33.47)     1:37.00 (33.53)     2:11.43 (34.43)
        2:45.10 (33.67)     3:20.34 (35.24)     3:54.33 (33.99)     4:27.98 (33.65)
 42 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:47.83Y   4:28.93        
                  30.19     1:03.47 (33.28)     1:37.94 (34.47)     2:12.27 (34.33)
        2:46.93 (34.66)     3:21.43 (34.50)     3:55.50 (34.07)     4:28.93 (33.43)
 43 Scott, Thomas             17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:54.32    4:29.66        
                  30.04     1:05.16 (35.12)     1:39.27 (34.11)     2:14.54 (35.27)
        2:47.85 (33.31)     3:22.95 (35.10)     3:56.11 (33.16)     4:29.66 (33.55)
 44 Lawson, Nick              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:52.99Y   4:29.87        
                  29.93     1:03.83 (33.90)     1:37.14 (33.31)     2:11.63 (34.49)
        2:45.87 (34.24)     3:20.81 (34.94)     3:55.59 (34.78)     4:29.87 (34.28)
 45 PARKER, Josh              14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:29.39    4:33.87        
                  31.46     1:05.86 (34.40)     1:40.24 (34.38)     2:15.07 (34.83)
        2:49.67 (34.60)     3:24.61 (34.94)     3:59.62 (35.01)     4:33.87 (34.25)
 46 Lapoint, Alexander        16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:48.61    4:35.25        
                  30.85     1:05.18 (34.33)     1:40.59 (35.41)     2:15.70 (35.11)
        2:51.55 (35.85)     3:26.32 (34.77)     4:01.83 (35.51)     4:35.25 (33.42)
 47 Luzuriaga, Juan           17 BMS-NJ               4:31.22S   4:38.33        
                  30.27     1:04.07 (33.80)     1:39.70 (35.63)     2:14.57 (34.87)
        2:51.35 (36.78)     3:26.53 (35.18)     4:03.20 (36.67)     4:38.33 (35.13)
 -- Stiles, Brian             17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:13.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Acheson, Austin           21 Unattached-NJ        4:09.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sharkey, Ryan             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:42.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Foley, Brian              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.10Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:18.59  OPEN US Open
              8:27.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack          16 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  8:30.19    8:24.28         20  
                  27.92       58.66 (30.74)     1:30.08 (31.42)     2:01.57 (31.49)
        2:32.92 (31.35)     3:04.52 (31.60)     3:35.49 (30.97)     4:08.53 (33.04)
        4:40.77 (32.24)     5:12.95 (32.18)     5:45.88 (32.93)     6:17.73 (31.85)
        6:49.62 (31.89)     7:22.02 (32.40)     7:53.23 (31.21)     8:24.28 (31.05)
  2 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:36.03    8:30.74         17  
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)     1:31.42 (32.00)     2:02.85 (31.43)
        2:34.88 (32.03)     3:06.63 (31.75)     3:39.09 (32.46)     4:11.34 (32.25)
        4:44.08 (32.74)     5:16.42 (32.34)     5:49.10 (32.68)     6:21.68 (32.58)
        6:54.24 (32.56)     7:26.70 (32.46)     7:58.85 (32.15)     8:30.74 (31.89)
  3 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:50.06    8:39.68         16  
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:35.00 (33.06)     2:07.48 (32.48)
        2:39.97 (32.49)     3:12.50 (32.53)     3:45.30 (32.80)     4:17.93 (32.63)
        4:50.52 (32.59)     5:23.45 (32.93)     5:56.80 (33.35)     6:29.62 (32.82)
        7:02.56 (32.94)     7:35.46 (32.90)     8:08.07 (32.61)     8:39.68 (31.61)
  4 Smagula, Nick       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:49.32    8:45.69         15  
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:35.35 (32.61)     2:08.19 (32.84)
        2:40.88 (32.69)     3:13.98 (33.10)     3:46.68 (32.70)     4:19.88 (33.20)
        4:52.85 (32.97)     5:26.16 (33.31)     5:59.36 (33.20)     6:32.77 (33.41)
        7:05.93 (33.16)     7:39.13 (33.20)     8:12.64 (33.51)     8:45.69 (33.05)
  5 Gomez, Jonathan     15 BMS-NJ               9:00.79    8:45.81         14  
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)     1:35.85 (33.09)     2:09.42 (33.57)
        2:59.62 (50.20)     3:15.23 (15.61)     3:35.78 (20.55)     4:21.35 (45.57)
        4:54.26 (32.91)     5:28.03 (33.77)     6:00.82 (32.79)     6:33.96 (33.14)
        7:06.71 (32.75)     7:40.19 (33.48)     8:10.26 (30.07)     8:45.81 (35.55)
  6 Rueda, Diego        16 HYDRO-MR             8:55.14    8:48.76         13  
                  30.57     1:03.25 (32.68)     1:36.34 (33.09)     2:09.35 (33.01)
        2:42.43 (33.08)     3:15.42 (32.99)     3:48.68 (33.26)     4:22.16 (33.48)
        4:55.76 (33.60)     5:29.26 (33.50)     6:02.95 (33.69)     6:36.22 (33.27)
        7:09.76 (33.54)     7:43.12 (33.36)     8:16.34 (33.22)     8:48.76 (32.42)
  7 Sharkey, Ryan       15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:48.60    8:49.95         12  
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)     1:36.00 (33.24)     2:08.95 (32.95)
        2:41.77 (32.82)     3:15.04 (33.27)     3:48.18 (33.14)     4:21.76 (33.58)
        4:55.03 (33.27)     5:28.58 (33.55)     6:02.48 (33.90)     6:36.65 (34.17)
        7:10.00 (33.35)     7:44.28 (34.28)     8:17.74 (33.46)     8:49.95 (32.21)
  8 Ward, Kyle          14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:51.04Y   8:50.16         11  
                  30.32     1:03.19 (32.87)     1:36.65 (33.46)     2:10.24 (33.59)
        2:44.15 (33.91)     3:17.66 (33.51)     3:51.15 (33.49)     4:24.58 (33.43)
        4:57.87 (33.29)     5:30.98 (33.11)     6:04.70 (33.72)     6:38.06 (33.36)
        7:11.65 (33.59)     7:44.92 (33.27)     8:18.30 (33.38)     8:50.16 (31.86)
  9 Nussbaum, Benjamin  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:05.04    8:50.50          9  
                  30.22     1:02.69 (32.47)     1:34.91 (32.22)     2:07.43 (32.52)
        2:40.45 (33.02)     3:13.51 (33.06)     3:46.77 (33.26)     4:20.12 (33.35)
        4:54.01 (33.89)     5:27.52 (33.51)     6:01.45 (33.93)     6:35.16 (33.71)
        7:09.04 (33.88)     7:43.11 (34.07)     8:17.15 (34.04)     8:50.50 (33.35)
 10 Shanley, Jeffrey    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:54.65    8:51.76          7  
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)     1:34.92 (33.10)     2:07.99 (33.07)
        2:41.39 (33.40)     3:14.65 (33.26)     3:48.09 (33.44)     4:21.85 (33.76)
        4:55.91 (34.06)     5:29.85 (33.94)     5:57.38 (27.53)     6:38.15 (40.77)
        7:12.52 (34.37)     7:46.55 (34.03)     8:20.30 (33.75)     8:51.76 (31.46)
 11 Grauslys, Matthew   15 Executive Health-NE  8:58.33    8:51.85          6  
                  26.87     1:01.44 (34.57)     1:34.77 (33.33)     2:08.33 (33.56)
        2:41.78 (33.45)     3:15.73 (33.95)     3:49.37 (33.64)     4:23.08 (33.71)
        4:57.37 (34.29)     5:31.52 (34.15)     6:05.79 (34.27)     6:39.78 (33.99)
        7:13.46 (33.68)     7:47.28 (33.82)     8:20.56 (33.28)     8:51.85 (31.29)
 12 Smith, Grayson      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:51.29    8:53.04          5  
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)     1:35.90 (33.38)     2:09.09 (33.19)
        2:42.59 (33.50)     3:15.74 (33.15)     3:49.36 (33.62)     4:22.61 (33.25)
        4:56.21 (33.60)     5:29.50 (33.29)     6:03.53 (34.03)     6:37.34 (33.81)
        7:11.56 (34.22)     7:45.73 (34.17)     8:20.33 (34.60)     8:53.04 (32.71)
 13 Dibella, Jacob      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:48.15    8:53.09          4  
                  29.72     1:01.78 (32.06)     1:34.93 (33.15)     2:08.05 (33.12)
        2:41.31 (33.26)     3:14.59 (33.28)     3:47.95 (33.36)     4:21.71 (33.76)
        4:55.35 (33.64)     5:29.42 (34.07)     6:03.50 (34.08)     6:37.81 (34.31)
        7:11.77 (33.96)     7:45.92 (34.15)     8:19.77 (33.85)     8:53.09 (33.32)
 14 Revis, Mason        14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  9:08.78    8:54.10          3  
                  30.05     1:03.58 (33.53)     1:37.04 (33.46)     2:10.80 (33.76)
        2:44.66 (33.86)     3:18.68 (34.02)     3:52.19 (33.51)     4:26.46 (34.27)
        5:00.44 (33.98)     5:34.71 (34.27)     6:08.73 (34.02)     6:42.73 (34.00)
        7:16.40 (33.67)     7:49.99 (33.59)     8:22.92 (32.93)     8:54.10 (31.18)
                                9:20.06 ( )         8:54.10 ( )                    
 15 Mumtaz, Shahzad     15 CRA Dragons-NE       9:02.62    8:54.48          2  
                  30.53     1:02.96 (32.43)     1:35.99 (33.03)     2:08.88 (32.89)
        2:42.48 (33.60)     3:15.80 (33.32)     3:49.71 (33.91)     4:23.25 (33.54)
        4:57.40 (34.15)     5:31.21 (33.81)     6:05.64 (34.43)     6:39.58 (33.94)
        7:13.89 (34.31)     7:47.93 (34.04)     8:22.02 (34.09)     8:54.48 (32.46)
 16 Gibbons, Jake       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  9:45.50Y   8:54.74          1  
                  29.99     1:03.31 (33.32)     1:37.13 (33.82)     2:10.97 (33.84)
        2:44.59 (33.62)     3:18.61 (34.02)     3:52.80 (34.19)     4:26.32 (33.52)
        5:00.56 (34.24)     5:34.59 (34.03)     6:07.47 (32.88)     6:42.71 (35.24)
        7:16.68 (33.97)     7:50.05 (33.37)     8:21.66 (31.61)     8:54.74 (33.08)
                                9:31.27 ( )         8:54.74 ( )                    
 17 Rowledge, Bobby     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:53.79Y   8:55.22        
                  30.80     1:03.84 (33.04)     1:37.65 (33.81)     2:11.14 (33.49)
        2:45.42 (34.28)     3:19.08 (33.66)     3:53.08 (34.00)     4:26.76 (33.68)
        5:00.28 (33.52)     5:33.92 (33.64)     6:07.56 (33.64)     6:41.10 (33.54)
        7:15.25 (34.15)     7:48.99 (33.74)     8:22.92 (33.93)     8:55.22 (32.30)
 18 Beabout, Josh       18 Lockport Sea Lio-NI  9:47.51Y   8:58.75        
                  35.92     1:03.03 (27.11)     1:35.69 (32.66)     2:08.92 (33.23)
        2:42.17 (33.25)     3:16.31 (34.14)     3:50.40 (34.09)     4:24.91 (34.51)
        5:18.28 (53.37)     5:33.48 (15.20)     6:00.80 (27.32)     6:42.85 (42.05)
        7:10.85 (28.00)     7:52.28 (41.43)     8:26.02 (33.74)     8:58.75 (32.73)
 19 Jinn, Brandon       14 Greenwood Memori-NE  9:08.26    8:59.55        
                  30.45     1:03.40 (32.95)     1:36.43 (33.03)     2:10.06 (33.63)
        2:43.33 (33.27)     3:16.99 (33.66)     3:50.96 (33.97)     4:25.10 (34.14)
        4:59.28 (34.18)     5:33.87 (34.59)     6:08.34 (34.47)     6:42.83 (34.49)
        7:17.69 (34.86)     7:52.66 (34.97)     8:26.77 (34.11)     8:59.55 (32.78)
 20 Miller-Radest, Bre  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:49.91    9:02.85        
                  29.54     1:02.32 (32.78)     1:36.15 (33.83)     2:10.24 (34.09)
        3:07.98 (57.74)     3:19.17 (11.19)     3:54.07 (34.90)     4:28.35 (34.28)
        5:02.61 (34.26)     5:37.71 (35.10)     6:12.50 (34.79)     6:47.50 (35.00)
        7:21.38 (33.88)     7:56.27 (34.89)     8:29.82 (33.55)     9:02.85 (33.03)
 21 Wells, Emerson      15 Albany Starfish-AD   9:06.89    9:03.20        
                  29.78     1:03.08 (33.30)     1:37.36 (34.28)     2:12.14 (34.78)
        2:46.33 (34.19)     3:20.64 (34.31)     3:55.34 (34.70)     4:29.97 (34.63)
        5:04.15 (34.18)     5:38.38 (34.23)     6:13.23 (34.85)     6:48.49 (35.26)
        7:22.28 (33.79)     7:56.36 (34.08)     8:27.27 (30.91)     9:03.20 (35.93)
 22 Shields, Brandon    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:45.08    9:03.55        
                  29.61     1:01.70 (32.09)     1:34.78 (33.08)     2:07.99 (33.21)
        2:41.32 (33.33)     3:14.92 (33.60)     3:48.69 (33.77)     4:22.64 (33.95)
        4:56.79 (34.15)     5:31.19 (34.40)     6:06.00 (34.81)     6:41.03 (35.03)
        7:16.55 (35.52)     7:52.28 (35.73)     8:24.50 (32.22)     9:03.55 (39.05)
 23 Cino, Greg          16 Princeton Tiger-NJ  10:01.25Y   9:06.04        
                  29.87     1:03.65 (33.78)     1:37.73 (34.08)     2:12.36 (34.63)
        2:46.53 (34.17)     3:21.00 (34.47)     3:55.18 (34.18)     4:30.38 (35.20)
        5:01.09 (30.71)     5:40.02 (38.93)     6:14.71 (34.69)     6:49.63 (34.92)
        7:24.00 (34.37)     7:58.96 (34.96)     8:33.03 (34.07)     9:06.04 (33.01)
 24 Garman, Christophe  17 Blue Fins-NI         9:58.27Y   9:06.52        
                  30.36     1:03.71 (33.35)     1:38.22 (34.51)     2:13.16 (34.94)
        2:48.12 (34.96)     3:22.94 (34.82)     3:56.06 (33.12)     4:33.61 (37.55)
        5:03.72 (30.11)     5:43.31 (39.59)     6:14.66 (31.35)     6:52.74 (38.08)
        7:27.53 (34.79)     8:02.02 (34.49)     8:30.59 (28.57)     9:06.52 (35.93)
 25 Perron, Jake        15 Westbrook Seals-ME   9:59.73Y   9:07.65        
                  30.44     1:04.22 (33.78)                             2:12.81 ( )
                                3:22.55 ( )     3:57.31 (34.76)     4:32.57 (35.26)
        5:07.48 (34.91)     5:42.62 (35.14)     6:17.11 (34.49)     6:51.83 (34.72)
        7:27.10 (35.27)     8:01.56 (34.46)     8:35.02 (33.46)     9:07.65 (32.63)
 26 Bozzi, Frank        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:55.71    9:08.89        
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:35.35 (33.86)     2:09.33 (33.98)
        2:43.12 (33.79)     3:17.43 (34.31)     3:52.55 (35.12)     4:27.18 (34.63)
        5:02.34 (35.16)     5:37.13 (34.79)     6:12.75 (35.62)     6:48.23 (35.48)
        7:23.17 (34.94)     7:58.92 (35.75)     8:33.69 (34.77)     9:08.89 (35.20)
 27 Asuaje Solon, Juli  15 CRA Dragons-NE       8:48.34    9:10.40        
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:36.43 (33.20)     2:11.15 (34.72)
        2:46.16 (35.01)     3:21.48 (35.32)     3:57.07 (35.59)     4:32.49 (35.42)
        5:05.70 (33.21)     5:43.10 (37.40)     6:18.63 (35.53)     6:54.71 (36.08)
        7:29.98 (35.27)     8:05.56 (35.58)     8:38.48 (32.92)     9:10.40 (31.92)
 28 Arnott, Conner      17 New York Sharks-MR   9:59.07Y   9:10.92        
                  30.47     1:04.07 (33.60)     1:38.58 (34.51)     2:13.13 (34.55)
        2:47.90 (34.77)     3:22.79 (34.89)     3:57.68 (34.89)     4:32.83 (35.15)
        5:07.23 (34.40)     5:41.98 (34.75)     6:16.49 (34.51)     6:51.58 (35.09)
        7:26.42 (34.84)     8:01.61 (35.19)     8:36.46 (34.85)     9:10.92 (34.46)
 29 Goodwin, Charles    17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  8:58.01    9:12.87        
                  30.48     1:03.36 (32.88)     1:36.92 (33.56)     2:10.93 (34.01)
        2:45.13 (34.20)     3:19.14 (34.01)     3:53.99 (34.85)     4:29.32 (35.33)
        5:04.47 (35.15)     5:40.15 (35.68)     6:15.40 (35.25)     6:51.22 (35.82)
        7:26.71 (35.49)     8:01.52 (34.81)     8:37.91 (36.39)     9:12.87 (34.96)
 30 Luther, Matthew     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:03.20    9:17.60        
                  29.51     1:03.02 (33.51)     1:37.23 (34.21)     2:12.14 (34.91)
        2:46.71 (34.57)     3:21.61 (34.90)     3:56.67 (35.06)     4:32.12 (35.45)
        5:07.72 (35.60)     5:43.64 (35.92)     6:19.78 (36.14)     6:56.09 (36.31)
        7:31.84 (35.75)     8:07.38 (35.54)     8:42.91 (35.53)     9:17.60 (34.69)
 31 PARKER, Josh        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:00.44Y   9:18.16        
                  31.65     1:06.31 (34.66)     1:40.22 (33.91)     2:14.80 (34.58)
        2:49.16 (34.36)     3:24.09 (34.93)     3:58.65 (34.56)     4:33.45 (34.80)
        5:08.43 (34.98)     5:43.41 (34.98)     6:18.83 (35.42)     6:55.29 (36.46)
        7:31.39 (36.10)     8:06.71 (35.32)     8:43.18 (36.47)     9:18.16 (34.98)
 32 Hyman, Zachary      17 BMS-NJ               9:01.57    9:20.42        
                  29.48     1:01.95 (32.47)     1:36.28 (34.33)     2:09.90 (33.62)
        2:44.54 (34.64)     3:18.90 (34.36)     3:53.51 (34.61)     4:28.00 (34.49)
        5:03.77 (35.77)     5:39.46 (35.69)     6:16.19 (36.73)     6:52.64 (36.45)
        7:29.90 (37.26)     8:07.02 (37.12)     8:44.08 (37.06)     9:20.42 (36.34)
 33 Hellauer, Matthew   18 Shelton Monroe S-CT  9:08.31    9:21.65        
                  29.87     1:03.35 (33.48)     1:37.64 (34.29)     2:12.39 (34.75)
        2:46.87 (34.48)     3:22.11 (35.24)     3:57.41 (35.30)     4:33.21 (35.80)
        5:08.86 (35.65)     5:45.15 (36.29)     6:20.84 (35.69)     6:57.34 (36.50)
        7:33.48 (36.14)     8:10.07 (36.59)     8:46.00 (35.93)     9:21.65 (35.65)
 34 Luzuriaga, Juan     17 BMS-NJ              10:01.61Y   9:31.49        
                  30.76     1:04.54 (33.78)     1:52.02 (47.48)     2:14.31 (22.29)
        2:49.92 (35.61)     3:25.51 (35.59)     4:20.26 (54.75)     4:37.54 (17.28)
      5:44.63 (1:07.09)      5:50.96 (6.33)     6:46.72 (55.76)     7:04.73 (18.01)
        7:56.04 (51.31)     8:18.33 (22.29)   9:28.32 (1:09.99)      9:31.49 (3.17)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             15:53.59  OPEN US Open
             15:53.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
             16:14.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soley, Paul         18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:10.48   16:21.79         20  
                  29.46     1:01.57 (32.11)     1:33.95 (32.38)     2:06.57 (32.62)
        2:39.37 (32.80)     3:11.61 (32.24)     3:44.70 (33.09)     4:17.95 (33.25)
        4:51.52 (33.57)     5:24.76 (33.24)     5:56.24 (31.48)     6:27.86 (31.62)
        7:00.58 (32.72)     7:32.72 (32.14)     8:05.77 (33.05)     8:38.21 (32.44)
        9:11.93 (33.72)     9:44.26 (32.33)    10:17.81 (33.55)    10:51.25 (33.44)
       11:23.99 (32.74)    11:56.09 (32.10)    12:29.24 (33.15)    13:02.56 (33.32)
       13:35.75 (33.19)    14:08.86 (33.11)    14:42.44 (33.58)    15:15.43 (32.99)
       15:49.75 (34.32)    16:21.79 (32.04)                                        
  2 Cole, Charles       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:56.73   16:29.97         17  
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:34.93 (32.86)     2:07.76 (32.83)
        2:40.70 (32.94)     3:13.68 (32.98)     3:46.65 (32.97)     4:19.87 (33.22)
        4:52.82 (32.95)     5:26.42 (33.60)     5:59.45 (33.03)     6:32.84 (33.39)
        7:05.57 (32.73)     7:39.14 (33.57)     8:12.41 (33.27)     8:46.17 (33.76)
        9:19.36 (33.19)     9:52.96 (33.60)    10:25.68 (32.72)    10:59.02 (33.34)
       11:32.01 (32.99)    12:05.51 (33.50)    12:38.38 (32.87)    13:12.15 (33.77)
       13:44.72 (32.57)    14:18.27 (33.55)    14:51.00 (32.73)    15:24.54 (33.54)
       15:56.94 (32.40)    16:29.97 (33.03)                                        
  3 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:56.95   16:34.82         16  
                  29.54     1:01.95 (32.41)     1:34.95 (33.00)     2:08.32 (33.37)
        2:41.84 (33.52)     3:15.57 (33.73)     3:49.24 (33.67)     4:23.20 (33.96)
        4:56.41 (33.21)     5:30.13 (33.72)     6:00.26 (30.13)     6:36.89 (36.63)
        7:10.38 (33.49)     7:43.48 (33.10)     8:16.41 (32.93)     8:49.81 (33.40)
        9:22.67 (32.86)     9:55.83 (33.16)    10:29.08 (33.25)    11:02.51 (33.43)
       11:35.39 (32.88)    12:08.86 (33.47)    12:42.21 (33.35)    13:16.02 (33.81)
       13:49.10 (33.08)    14:22.94 (33.84)    14:56.10 (33.16)    15:29.75 (33.65)
       16:02.45 (32.70)    16:34.82 (32.37)                                        
  4 Revis, Mason        14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT 16:12.36Y  16:51.05         15  
                  30.48     1:03.74 (33.26)     1:37.53 (33.79)     2:11.41 (33.88)
        2:45.66 (34.25)     3:19.24 (33.58)     3:53.14 (33.90)     4:26.61 (33.47)
        5:24.37 (57.76)      5:33.59 (9.22)     6:07.72 (34.13)     6:41.16 (33.44)
        7:15.77 (34.61)     7:48.85 (33.08)     8:23.06 (34.21)     8:56.45 (33.39)
        9:30.75 (34.30)    10:04.39 (33.64)    10:38.61 (34.22)    11:12.06 (33.45)
       11:46.17 (34.11)    12:19.89 (33.72)    13:19.41 (59.52)     13:27.94 (8.53)
       14:16.66 (48.72)    14:36.09 (19.43)    15:27.64 (51.55)    15:44.28 (16.64)
       16:37.02 (52.74)    16:51.05 (14.03)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jonathan     15 BMS-NJ              17:13.60   16:53.65         14  
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:37.59 (34.26)     2:11.08 (33.49)
        3:07.72 (56.64)     3:18.48 (10.76)     3:52.76 (34.28)     4:26.88 (34.12)
        5:01.30 (34.42)     5:35.21 (33.91)     6:09.21 (34.00)     6:43.30 (34.09)
        7:17.13 (33.83)     7:51.13 (34.00)     8:25.00 (33.87)     8:59.04 (34.04)
        9:33.03 (33.99)    10:06.72 (33.69)    10:24.58 (17.86)    11:15.39 (50.81)
       11:50.09 (34.70)    12:24.48 (34.39)    12:58.61 (34.13)    13:32.69 (34.08)
       14:06.56 (33.87)    14:40.43 (33.87)    15:05.25 (24.82)    15:47.74 (42.49)
       16:21.45 (33.71)    16:53.65 (32.20)                                        
  6 Shanley, Jeffrey    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:50.86   16:54.94         13  
                  30.25     1:03.06 (32.81)     1:36.74 (33.68)     2:09.99 (33.25)
        2:44.05 (34.06)     3:17.65 (33.60)     3:52.03 (34.38)     4:25.98 (33.95)
        5:00.61 (34.63)     5:34.55 (33.94)     6:09.04 (34.49)     6:43.52 (34.48)
        7:17.85 (34.33)     7:51.87 (34.02)     8:26.01 (34.14)     9:00.52 (34.51)
        9:34.94 (34.42)    10:09.26 (34.32)    10:43.91 (34.65)    11:18.01 (34.10)
       11:52.84 (34.83)    12:27.13 (34.29)    13:01.75 (34.62)    13:35.62 (33.87)
       14:10.17 (34.55)    14:43.96 (33.79)    15:17.58 (33.62)    15:50.91 (33.33)
       16:23.85 (32.94)    16:54.94 (31.09)                                        
  7 Grauslys, Matthew   15 Executive Health-NE 16:57.55   16:56.72         12  
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)     1:25.74 (23.10)     2:10.70 (44.96)
        2:44.81 (34.11)     3:18.45 (33.64)     3:52.96 (34.51)     4:27.11 (34.15)
        5:00.95 (33.84)     5:34.79 (33.84)     6:08.91 (34.12)     6:42.84 (33.93)
        7:17.00 (34.16)     7:50.94 (33.94)     8:25.23 (34.29)     8:58.95 (33.72)
        9:33.59 (34.64)    10:07.27 (33.68)    10:41.52 (34.25)    11:15.47 (33.95)
       11:50.15 (34.68)    12:24.20 (34.05)    12:59.30 (35.10)    13:33.56 (34.26)
       14:08.37 (34.81)    14:42.67 (34.30)                            15:50.85 ( )
       16:25.25 (34.40)    16:56.72 (31.47)                                        
  8 Shields, Brandon    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:10.83   16:57.29         11  
                  29.97     1:02.57 (32.60)     1:36.04 (33.47)     2:09.39 (33.35)
        2:42.97 (33.58)     3:16.58 (33.61)     3:50.68 (34.10)     4:24.38 (33.70)
        4:58.26 (33.88)     5:31.92 (33.66)     6:06.27 (34.35)     6:40.13 (33.86)
        7:14.54 (34.41)     7:48.53 (33.99)     8:23.23 (34.70)     8:57.42 (34.19)
        9:32.57 (35.15)    10:06.88 (34.31)    10:41.09 (34.21)    11:15.76 (34.67)
       11:50.46 (34.70)    12:24.32 (33.86)    12:58.99 (34.67)    13:33.50 (34.51)
       14:08.59 (35.09)    14:43.21 (34.62)    15:17.43 (34.22)    15:51.49 (34.06)
       16:25.86 (34.37)    16:57.29 (31.43)                                        
  9 Smagula, Nick       17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:55.94   16:57.71          9  
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)     1:35.48 (32.65)     2:08.81 (33.33)
        2:41.64 (32.83)     3:14.78 (33.14)     3:48.27 (33.49)     4:21.84 (33.57)
        4:49.72 (27.88)     5:28.71 (38.99)     6:02.21 (33.50)     6:35.44 (33.23)
        7:08.81 (33.37)     7:42.65 (33.84)     8:12.95 (30.30)     8:50.60 (37.65)
        9:25.04 (34.44)     9:59.54 (34.50)    10:34.22 (34.68)    11:09.06 (34.84)
       11:44.29 (35.23)    12:19.55 (35.26)    12:50.52 (30.97)    13:29.91 (39.39)
       14:05.18 (35.27)    14:40.40 (35.22)    15:15.34 (34.94)    15:50.03 (34.69)
       16:24.19 (34.16)    16:57.71 (33.52)                                        
 10 Zyniecki, Reid      16 Albany Starfish-AD  17:21.59   16:57.81          7  
                  30.68     1:03.81 (33.13)     1:38.02 (34.21)     2:11.69 (33.67)
        2:46.11 (34.42)     3:19.62 (33.51)     3:54.32 (34.70)     4:28.19 (33.87)
        5:02.98 (34.79)     5:37.46 (34.48)     6:11.97 (34.51)     6:46.09 (34.12)
        7:20.91 (34.82)     7:55.17 (34.26)     8:29.67 (34.50)     9:03.88 (34.21)
        9:38.31 (34.43)    10:12.27 (33.96)    10:46.45 (34.18)    11:20.43 (33.98)
       11:54.53 (34.10)    12:28.74 (34.21)    13:02.93 (34.19)    13:37.28 (34.35)
       14:11.51 (34.23)    14:45.52 (34.01)    15:19.32 (33.80)    15:52.85 (33.53)
       16:26.05 (33.20)    16:57.81 (31.76)                                        
 11 Ward, Kyle          14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:15.68Y  16:58.87          6  
                  30.40     1:03.50 (33.10)     1:37.44 (33.94)     2:11.53 (34.09)
        2:45.59 (34.06)     3:19.55 (33.96)     3:53.70 (34.15)     4:27.73 (34.03)
        5:02.02 (34.29)     5:36.35 (34.33)     6:10.92 (34.57)     6:45.50 (34.58)
        7:20.09 (34.59)     7:54.79 (34.70)     8:29.46 (34.67)     9:04.08 (34.62)
        9:38.86 (34.78)    10:13.50 (34.64)    10:48.37 (34.87)    11:22.55 (34.18)
       11:57.19 (34.64)    12:31.57 (34.38)    13:05.93 (34.36)    13:40.07 (34.14)
       14:14.01 (33.94)    14:47.47 (33.46)    15:21.11 (33.64)    15:54.28 (33.17)
       16:27.46 (33.18)    16:58.87 (31.41)                                        
 12 Nasky, John         19 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:10.69Y  17:03.44          5  
                  30.21     1:03.84 (33.63)     1:38.41 (34.57)     2:12.39 (33.98)
        2:47.25 (34.86)     3:20.66 (33.41)     3:55.52 (34.86)     4:29.59 (34.07)
        5:03.98 (34.39)     5:37.56 (33.58)     6:12.09 (34.53)     6:46.48 (34.39)
        7:20.72 (34.24)     7:54.96 (34.24)     8:29.01 (34.05)     9:03.44 (34.43)
        9:38.21 (34.77)    10:12.37 (34.16)    10:47.12 (34.75)    11:21.18 (34.06)
       11:55.95 (34.77)    12:30.52 (34.57)    13:05.04 (34.52)    13:39.41 (34.37)
       14:13.56 (34.15)    14:47.67 (34.11)    15:22.11 (34.44)    15:56.27 (34.16)
       16:30.72 (34.45)    17:03.44 (32.72)                                        
 13 Lacey, Josh         15 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:15.27   17:09.00          4  
                  29.53     1:02.40 (32.87)     1:35.99 (33.59)     2:09.49 (33.50)
        2:43.30 (33.81)     3:17.17 (33.87)     3:51.45 (34.28)     4:25.81 (34.36)
        5:00.37 (34.56)     5:34.66 (34.29)     6:09.43 (34.77)     6:44.21 (34.78)
        7:19.25 (35.04)     7:54.22 (34.97)     8:25.96 (31.74)     9:04.11 (38.15)
        9:33.18 (29.07)    10:13.46 (40.28)    10:45.58 (32.12)    11:23.11 (37.53)
       11:54.17 (31.06)    12:32.73 (38.56)    13:00.85 (28.12)    13:42.38 (41.53)
       14:09.84 (27.46)    14:52.53 (42.69)    15:22.52 (29.99)    16:01.69 (39.17)
       16:28.75 (27.06)    17:09.00 (40.25)                                        
 14 Dibella, Jacob      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:42.87   17:11.64          3  
                  29.77     1:02.26 (32.49)     1:35.69 (33.43)     2:08.50 (32.81)
        2:42.06 (33.56)     3:15.38 (33.32)     3:49.33 (33.95)     4:23.40 (34.07)
        4:57.93 (34.53)     5:32.11 (34.18)     6:07.08 (34.97)     6:41.68 (34.60)
        7:16.62 (34.94)     7:51.62 (35.00)     8:26.82 (35.20)     9:01.59 (34.77)
        9:36.74 (35.15)    10:11.57 (34.83)    10:46.68 (35.11)    11:21.71 (35.03)
       11:57.01 (35.30)    12:31.78 (34.77)    13:06.88 (35.10)    13:41.84 (34.96)
       14:17.25 (35.41)    14:52.39 (35.14)    15:27.61 (35.22)    16:02.30 (34.69)
       16:37.56 (35.26)    17:11.64 (34.08)                                        
 15 Bozzi, Frank        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:16.71   17:17.80          2  
                  29.90     1:03.32 (33.42)     1:37.23 (33.91)     2:11.79 (34.56)
        2:46.06 (34.27)     3:20.22 (34.16)     3:54.37 (34.15)     4:29.08 (34.71)
        5:03.76 (34.68)     5:38.96 (35.20)     6:13.59 (34.63)     6:48.47 (34.88)
        7:22.77 (34.30)     7:57.24 (34.47)     8:31.99 (34.75)     9:06.47 (34.48)
        9:41.31 (34.84)    10:16.20 (34.89)    10:50.77 (34.57)    11:26.19 (35.42)
       12:01.69 (35.50)    12:37.19 (35.50)    13:12.70 (35.51)    13:48.37 (35.67)
       14:23.72 (35.35)    14:59.40 (35.68)    15:34.47 (35.07)    16:10.26 (35.79)
       16:45.20 (34.94)    17:17.80 (32.60)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Charles    17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 18:07.13   17:20.46          1  
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)     1:37.67 (33.81)     2:11.28 (33.61)
        2:45.32 (34.04)     3:19.24 (33.92)     3:53.75 (34.51)     4:28.18 (34.43)
        5:03.21 (35.03)     5:37.61 (34.40)     6:12.66 (35.05)     6:47.24 (34.58)
        7:22.56 (35.32)     7:57.26 (34.70)     8:32.81 (35.55)     9:07.57 (34.76)
        9:42.79 (35.22)    10:18.10 (35.31)    10:53.76 (35.66)    11:29.09 (35.33)
       12:04.83 (35.74)    12:40.62 (35.79)    13:16.38 (35.76)    13:51.59 (35.21)
       14:26.48 (34.89)    15:01.86 (35.38)    15:37.32 (35.46)    16:12.41 (35.09)
       16:47.55 (35.14)    17:20.46 (32.91)                                        
 17 Rowledge, Bobby     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:15.56   17:21.23        
                  31.39     1:05.27 (33.88)     1:39.12 (33.85)     2:13.67 (34.55)
        2:47.97 (34.30)     3:23.06 (35.09)     3:57.51 (34.45)     4:32.68 (35.17)
        5:07.20 (34.52)     5:42.56 (35.36)     6:16.85 (34.29)     6:52.33 (35.48)
        7:26.91 (34.58)     8:02.35 (35.44)     8:37.07 (34.72)     9:12.06 (34.99)
        9:46.42 (34.36)    10:21.67 (35.25)    10:55.94 (34.27)    11:31.26 (35.32)
       11:58.33 (27.07)    12:41.45 (43.12)    13:16.27 (34.82)    13:51.65 (35.38)
       14:26.56 (34.91)    15:02.08 (35.52)    15:36.91 (34.83)    16:12.59 (35.68)
       16:47.25 (34.66)    17:21.23 (33.98)                                        
 18 Mumtaz, Shahzad     15 CRA Dragons-NE      16:26.79Y  17:21.79        
                  30.75     1:04.28 (33.53)     1:37.98 (33.70)     2:12.23 (34.25)
        2:45.94 (33.71)     3:20.16 (34.22)     3:53.97 (33.81)     4:28.07 (34.10)
        5:03.00 (34.93)     5:38.02 (35.02)     6:13.03 (35.01)     6:48.13 (35.10)
        7:23.31 (35.18)     7:58.51 (35.20)     8:33.82 (35.31)     9:09.44 (35.62)
        9:44.48 (35.04)    10:19.88 (35.40)    10:55.10 (35.22)    11:30.49 (35.39)
       12:05.69 (35.20)    12:41.08 (35.39)    13:16.32 (35.24)    13:51.93 (35.61)
       14:27.01 (35.08)    15:02.50 (35.49)    15:37.57 (35.07)    16:12.79 (35.22)
       16:47.64 (34.85)    17:21.79 (34.15)                                        
 19 Garman, Christophe  17 Blue Fins-NI        16:44.23Y  17:22.03        
                  31.17     1:05.03 (33.86)     1:39.74 (34.71)     2:14.47 (34.73)
        2:50.06 (35.59)     3:25.05 (34.99)     4:00.86 (35.81)     4:36.39 (35.53)
        5:11.99 (35.60)     5:46.22 (34.23)     6:20.98 (34.76)     6:55.63 (34.65)
        7:30.80 (35.17)     8:05.17 (34.37)     8:40.05 (34.88)     9:14.74 (34.69)
        9:49.87 (35.13)    10:25.51 (35.64)    11:00.81 (35.30)    11:35.39 (34.58)
       12:11.03 (35.64)    12:45.72 (34.69)    13:20.60 (34.88)    13:55.89 (35.29)
       14:30.74 (34.85)    15:05.98 (35.24)    15:40.93 (34.95)    16:16.14 (35.21)
       16:46.42 (30.28)    17:22.03 (35.61)                                        
 20 Perron, Jake        15 Westbrook Seals-ME  16:47.97Y  17:26.09        
                  31.47     1:04.91 (33.44)     1:39.60 (34.69)     2:14.34 (34.74)
        2:49.51 (35.17)     3:24.52 (35.01)     3:59.91 (35.39)     4:35.49 (35.58)
        5:10.67 (35.18)     5:45.20 (34.53)     6:21.49 (36.29)     6:56.08 (34.59)
        7:22.80 (26.72)     8:05.98 (43.18)     8:40.90 (34.92)     9:16.05 (35.15)
        9:52.03 (35.98)    10:27.34 (35.31)    11:03.25 (35.91)    11:38.30 (35.05)
       12:13.83 (35.53)    12:48.02 (34.19)    13:22.90 (34.88)    13:58.19 (35.29)
       14:33.68 (35.49)    15:08.00 (34.32)    15:43.03 (35.03)    16:17.58 (34.55)
       16:52.70 (35.12)    17:26.09 (33.39)                                        
 21 Jinn, Brandon       14 Greenwood Memori-NE 17:14.94   17:26.39        
                  30.67     1:04.21 (33.54)     1:37.74 (33.53)     2:12.47 (34.73)
        2:45.98 (33.51)     3:20.55 (34.57)     3:55.08 (34.53)     4:30.31 (35.23)
        5:04.56 (34.25)     5:39.70 (35.14)     6:14.61 (34.91)     6:50.34 (35.73)
        7:25.40 (35.06)     8:00.93 (35.53)     8:35.92 (34.99)     9:11.50 (35.58)
        9:46.59 (35.09)    10:22.10 (35.51)    10:57.16 (35.06)    11:32.94 (35.78)
       12:08.09 (35.15)    12:43.87 (35.78)    13:18.92 (35.05)    13:54.92 (36.00)
       14:30.12 (35.20)    15:06.14 (36.02)    15:41.33 (35.19)    16:16.94 (35.61)
       16:51.85 (34.91)    17:26.39 (34.54)                                        
 22 Miller-Radest, Bre  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:14.02   17:30.05        
                  30.58     1:03.91 (33.33)     1:38.47 (34.56)     2:12.97 (34.50)
        2:47.39 (34.42)     3:21.87 (34.48)     3:57.10 (35.23)     4:31.95 (34.85)
        5:07.17 (35.22)     5:42.33 (35.16)     6:17.72 (35.39)     6:53.01 (35.29)
        7:28.96 (35.95)     8:04.09 (35.13)     8:39.75 (35.66)     9:15.01 (35.26)
        9:50.20 (35.19)    10:25.75 (35.55)    11:01.50 (35.75)    11:36.57 (35.07)
       12:12.42 (35.85)    12:47.55 (35.13)    13:23.52 (35.97)    13:58.82 (35.30)
       14:34.45 (35.63)    15:09.93 (35.48)    15:38.12 (28.19)    16:20.72 (42.60)
       16:55.87 (35.15)    17:30.05 (34.18)                                        
 23 Arnott, Conner      17 New York Sharks-MR  17:42.03   17:36.95        
                  31.49     1:06.18 (34.69)     1:41.39 (35.21)     2:17.15 (35.76)
        2:52.23 (35.08)     3:28.07 (35.84)     4:03.36 (35.29)     4:39.40 (36.04)
        5:14.25 (34.85)     5:49.85 (35.60)     6:24.69 (34.84)     7:00.14 (35.45)
        7:35.06 (34.92)     8:11.31 (36.25)     8:46.71 (35.40)     9:22.40 (35.69)
        9:57.43 (35.03)    10:33.26 (35.83)    11:08.48 (35.22)    11:44.04 (35.56)
       12:19.12 (35.08)    12:54.76 (35.64)    13:29.82 (35.06)    14:05.74 (35.92)
       14:41.01 (35.27)    15:16.69 (35.68)    15:51.97 (35.28)    16:27.76 (35.79)
       17:02.59 (34.83)    17:36.95 (34.36)                                        
 24 Hyman, Zachary      17 BMS-NJ              17:49.49   17:43.83        
                  31.01     1:04.46 (33.45)     1:39.26 (34.80)     2:13.61 (34.35)
        2:48.65 (35.04)     3:23.43 (34.78)     3:58.81 (35.38)     4:34.09 (35.28)
        5:10.46 (36.37)     5:44.92 (34.46)     6:19.99 (35.07)     6:55.21 (35.22)
        7:30.38 (35.17)     8:05.38 (35.00)     8:40.17 (34.79)     9:15.26 (35.09)
        9:50.55 (35.29)    10:26.00 (35.45)    11:01.52 (35.52)    11:37.12 (35.60)
       12:13.09 (35.97)    12:48.83 (35.74)    13:23.65 (34.82)    14:02.42 (38.77)
       14:34.00 (31.58)    15:16.13 (42.13)    15:48.76 (32.63)    16:30.30 (41.54)
       17:08.04 (37.74)    17:43.83 (35.79)                                        
 25 PARKER, Josh        14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:38.34Y  17:53.11        
                  31.85     1:06.62 (34.77)     1:42.40 (35.78)     2:17.75 (35.35)
        2:53.14 (35.39)     3:28.75 (35.61)     4:04.03 (35.28)     4:39.87 (35.84)
        5:15.46 (35.59)     5:51.61 (36.15)     6:27.21 (35.60)     7:03.12 (35.91)
        7:38.47 (35.35)     8:14.49 (36.02)     8:50.08 (35.59)     9:26.25 (36.17)
       10:02.23 (35.98)    10:38.69 (36.46)    11:14.74 (36.05)    11:50.98 (36.24)
       12:27.16 (36.18)    13:03.63 (36.47)    13:39.64 (36.01)    14:16.39 (36.75)
       14:52.54 (36.15)    15:29.22 (36.68)    16:04.95 (35.73)    16:41.16 (36.21)
       17:17.21 (36.05)    17:53.11 (35.90)                                        
 -- Rueda, Diego        16 HYDRO-MR            16:51.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  30.67     1:04.21 (33.54)     1:37.74 (33.53)     2:12.47 (34.73)
        2:45.98 (33.51)     3:20.55 (34.57)     3:55.08 (34.53)     4:30.31 (35.23)
        5:04.56 (34.25)     5:39.70 (35.14)     6:14.61 (34.91)     6:50.34 (35.73)
        7:25.40 (35.06)     8:00.93 (35.53)     8:35.92 (34.99)     9:11.50 (35.58)
        9:46.59 (35.09)    10:22.10 (35.51)    10:57.16 (35.06)    11:32.94 (35.78)
       12:08.09 (35.15)    12:43.87 (35.78)    13:18.92 (35.05)    13:54.92 (36.00)
       14:30.12 (35.20)    15:06.14 (36.02)    15:41.33 (35.19)    16:16.94 (35.61)
       16:51.85 (34.91)                                                            
 -- Smith, Grayson      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:49.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  29.80     1:03.33 (33.53)     1:37.59 (34.26)     2:11.08 (33.49)
        3:07.72 (56.64)     3:18.48 (10.76)     3:52.76 (34.28)     4:26.88 (34.12)
        5:01.30 (34.42)     5:35.21 (33.91)     6:09.21 (34.00)     6:43.30 (34.09)
        7:17.13 (33.83)     7:51.13 (34.00)     8:25.00 (33.87)     8:59.04 (34.04)
        9:33.03 (33.99)    10:06.72 (33.69)    10:24.58 (17.86)    11:15.39 (50.81)
       11:50.09 (34.70)    12:24.48 (34.39)    12:58.61 (34.13)    13:32.69 (34.08)
       14:06.56 (33.87)    14:40.43 (33.87)    15:05.25 (24.82)    15:47.74 (42.49)
       16:21.45 (33.71)                                                            
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OPEN US Open
                57.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                59.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Ryan         15 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.83      57.29         20  
                  27.77       57.29 (29.52)                                        
  2 Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.93      58.28         17  
                  28.41       58.28 (29.87)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.24      59.65         16  
                  28.39       59.65 (31.26)                                        
  4 Foley, Brian        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.26      59.87         15  
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)                                        
  5 Barriss, Christoph  17 Manchester Swim-CT   1:00.69    1:00.97         14  
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)                                        
  6 Carroll, Hudson     16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:00.68    1:00.99         13  
                  29.02     1:00.99 (31.97)                                        
  7 Whitacre, Robert    16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.34    1:01.40         12  
                  29.42     1:01.40 (31.98)                                        
  8 Wang, Fanzhou       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.62    1:01.86         11  
                  29.84     1:01.86 (32.02)                                        
B - Final
  9 O'Brien, Mathew     23 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.71    1:00.63          9  
                  28.95     1:00.63 (31.68)                                        
 10 Sembrano, Joshua    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.78    1:01.53          7  
                  29.94     1:01.53 (31.59)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Lance    17 New York Sharks-MR   1:02.23    1:01.56          6  
                  29.45     1:01.56 (32.11)                                        
 12 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:02.42    1:01.79          5  
                  30.19     1:01.79 (31.60)                                        
 13 Walsh, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.18    1:01.97          4  
                  29.90     1:01.97 (32.07)                                        
 14 Bosse, Timothy      18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.26    1:02.25          3  
                  30.33     1:02.25 (31.92)                                        
 15 Fothergill, Michae  17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:02.44    1:02.45          2  
                  29.95     1:02.45 (32.50)                                        
 16 Souza, Luciano      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:02.03    1:02.59          1  
                  30.49     1:02.59 (32.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mattera, Michael    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.55    1:01.74        
                  29.70     1:01.74 (32.04)                                        
 18 Robinson, Brian     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.01    1:01.81        
                  30.37     1:01.81 (31.44)                                        
 19 Lednev, Alexander   18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.45    1:02.06        
                  30.21     1:02.06 (31.85)                                        
 20 Carey, Jack         16 New York Sharks-MR   1:02.68    1:02.50        
                  30.06     1:02.50 (32.44)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Jake       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:03.06    1:02.54        
                  30.54     1:02.54 (32.00)                                        
 22 Hellwig, Logan      15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:02.91    1:02.92        
                  29.85     1:02.92 (33.07)                                        
 23 Patterson, Connar   14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:03.10    1:03.49        
                  30.15     1:03.49 (33.34)                                        
 24 Schaub, Kevin       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.79    1:03.57        
                  30.67     1:03.57 (32.90)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OPEN US Open
                57.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                59.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:00.26      56.83        
                  28.02       56.83 (28.81)                                        
  2 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.86      58.93        
                  29.31       58.93 (29.62)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.56      59.26        
                  28.58       59.26 (30.68)                                        
  4 Farm, Eric                17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.79    1:00.24        
                  28.98     1:00.24 (31.26)                                        
  5 Whitacre, Robert          16 Central Jersey A-NJ    54.36Y   1:00.34        
                  29.68     1:00.34 (30.66)                                        
  6 Carroll, Hudson           16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    53.19Y   1:00.68        
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)                                        
  7 Barriss, Christopher      17 Manchester Swim-CT   1:01.27    1:00.69        
                  29.63     1:00.69 (31.06)                                        
  8 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.63    1:01.62        
                  29.77     1:01.62 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Mathew           23 North Shore Swim-NE    52.03Y   1:01.71        
                  29.31     1:01.71 (32.40)                                        
 10 Sembrano, Joshua          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:02.57    1:01.78        
                  29.82     1:01.78 (31.96)                                        
 11 Souza, Luciano            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.36    1:02.03        
                  30.14     1:02.03 (31.89)                                        
 12 Walsh, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.64    1:02.18        
                  29.75     1:02.18 (32.43)                                        
 13 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:02.40    1:02.23        
                  29.94     1:02.23 (32.29)                                        
 14 Bosse, Timothy            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.41    1:02.26        
                  29.85     1:02.26 (32.41)                                        
 15 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:02.11    1:02.42        
                  30.99     1:02.42 (31.43)                                        
 16 Fothergill, Michael       17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.63Y   1:02.44        
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lednev, Alexander         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.74    1:02.45        
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)                                        
 18 Mattera, Michael          15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.16Y   1:02.55        
                  30.44     1:02.55 (32.11)                                        
 19 Carey, Jack               16 New York Sharks-MR     53.47Y   1:02.68        
                  30.58     1:02.68 (32.10)                                        
 20 Schaub, Kevin             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.18    1:02.79        
 21 Hellwig, Logan            15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:02.36    1:02.91        
                  30.13     1:02.91 (32.78)                                        
 22 Robinson, Brian           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:02.26    1:03.01        
                  30.81     1:03.01 (32.20)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Jake             15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:02.44    1:03.06        
                  30.83     1:03.06 (32.23)                                        
 24 Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    53.31Y   1:03.10        
                  30.67     1:03.10 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hassan, Omar              18 BMS-NJ                 54.86Y   1:03.25        
                  30.58     1:03.25 (32.67)                                        
 26 Burke, Daniel             18 JETS-NI                52.30Y   1:03.32        
                  30.52     1:03.32 (32.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hennig, Nicholas          17 Cyclones-NJ            55.05Y   1:03.58        
                  31.48     1:03.58 (32.10)                                        
 28 Fitzstevens, Liam         16 Rochester Rapids-NI    54.36Y   1:03.61        
                  30.99     1:03.61 (32.62)                                        
 29 Corgel, Ronan             15 Lansing CATS-NI        53.29Y   1:03.66        
                  30.49     1:03.66 (33.17)                                        
 30 Prescott, Tyler           15 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:08.13    1:03.77        
                  30.50     1:03.77 (33.27)                                        
 31 Sperandio, Alec           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.53Y   1:03.87        
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)                                        
 32 Blank, Travis             15 Northern Dutches-MR    54.44Y   1:03.95        
                  30.99     1:03.95 (32.96)                                        
 33 Parisi, Joey              17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.71    1:04.15        
                  30.91     1:04.15 (33.24)                                        
 34 Barth, Timothy            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.82Y   1:04.18        
                  31.48     1:04.18 (32.70)                                        
 35 Arthur, Jason             14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.03Y   1:04.21        
                  31.19     1:04.21 (33.02)                                        
 36 Gray, Kellen              15 Exeter Swim Team-NE    54.79Y   1:04.42        
                  31.67     1:04.42 (32.75)                                        
 37 Sundquist, Nicholas       17 Westbrook Seals-ME     53.11Y   1:04.45        
                  30.42     1:04.45 (34.03)                                        
 38 Daigler, Jerry            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    55.26Y   1:04.49        
                  31.46     1:04.49 (33.03)                                        
 39 Lawson, Nick              16 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.19Y   1:04.69        
                  30.84     1:04.69 (33.85)                                        
 40 Wilson, Ian               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.73Y   1:04.86        
                  30.85     1:04.86 (34.01)                                        
 41 Morales, Charles          17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.53Y   1:04.95        
                  31.05     1:04.95 (33.90)                                        
 42 Fleming, Ryan             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:07.05    1:04.97        
                  31.48     1:04.97 (33.49)                                        
 43 Morgan, Joseph            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.42Y   1:05.07        
                  31.56     1:05.07 (33.51)                                        
 44 Zitelny, Edan             17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.08Y   1:05.09        
                  31.52     1:05.09 (33.57)                                        
 44 Colucci, Dante            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.22Y   1:05.09        
                  32.08     1:05.09 (33.01)                                        
 46 Santiago, Lucas           17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD    54.72Y   1:05.30        
                  32.67     1:05.30 (32.63)                                        
 47 Cruz, Sebastian           17 CRA Dragons-NE         54.93Y   1:05.61        
                  31.07     1:05.61 (34.54)                                        
 48 Koziol, GREG              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.80Y   1:05.78        
                  32.40     1:05.78 (33.38)                                        
 49 Ransford, Shea            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.63Y   1:06.04        
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)                                        
 50 Matchett, Scott           20 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.06Y   1:06.16        
                  32.26     1:06.16 (33.90)                                        
 51 Luther, Matthew           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.34Y   1:06.56        
                  32.11     1:06.56 (34.45)                                        
 52 DUVVURI, KRISHNA          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     54.83Y   1:07.34        
                  31.74     1:07.34 (35.60)                                        
 53 Lubanski, Troy            17 Mercury Swimming-NI    56.26Y   1:07.90        
                  32.85     1:07.90 (35.05)                                        
 54 Burdo, Nick               14 JETS-NI                56.60Y   1:08.15        
                  33.21     1:08.15 (34.94)                                        
 55 Li, MICHAEL               17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:07.18    1:08.82        
                  32.74     1:08.82 (36.08)                                        
 56 Madar, Alex               17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.50Y   1:10.99        
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)                                        
 57 Brosnihan, Nicholas       16 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  1:10.31    1:11.08        
                  33.12     1:11.08 (37.96)                                        
 -- Tonna, John               15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.95Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  32.39          DQ (32.62)                                        
 -- Wagner, Ryan              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.64Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Stiles, Brian             17 Morris County Sw-NJ    54.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OPEN US Open
              2:04.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:08.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Ryan         15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:03.62    2:03.84         20  
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:32.21 (31.98)     2:03.84 (31.63)
  2 Foley, Brian        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.81    2:07.73         17  
                  29.12     1:01.07 (31.95)     1:34.27 (33.20)     2:07.73 (33.46)
  3 Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.70    2:08.82         16  
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:37.40 (34.50)     2:08.82 (31.42)
  4 Whitacre, Robert    16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.75    2:12.07         15  
                  30.62     1:03.60 (32.98)   2:12.07 (1:08.47)                    
  5 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:14.30    2:13.19         14  
                  30.73     1:05.03 (34.30)     1:39.59 (34.56)     2:13.19 (33.60)
  6 Prescott, Tyler     15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:14.56    2:13.21         13  
                  31.46     1:05.44 (33.98)     1:39.79 (34.35)     2:13.21 (33.42)
  7 Robinson, Brian     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:14.48    2:13.50         12  
                  31.15     1:04.98 (33.83)     1:39.50 (34.52)     2:13.50 (34.00)
  8 Farm, Eric          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.53    2:16.09         11  
                  29.86     1:04.56 (34.70)     1:39.57 (35.01)     2:16.09 (36.52)
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Hudson     16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:14.86    2:14.01          9  
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)     1:40.50 (34.71)     2:14.01 (33.51)
 10 Anderson, Jeffrey   18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:15.38    2:15.09          7  
                  32.62     1:07.00 (34.38)     1:41.70 (34.70)     2:15.09 (33.39)
 11 Gibbons, Jake       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:16.22    2:15.41          6  
                  32.39     1:07.27 (34.88)     1:41.81 (34.54)     2:15.41 (33.60)
 12 Carlucci, John      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.81    2:16.01          5  
                  31.91     1:05.40 (33.49)     1:40.61 (35.21)     2:16.01 (35.40)
 13 Hosking, Adrien     16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:16.68    2:16.22          4  
                  32.78     1:07.58 (34.80)     1:41.96 (34.38)     2:16.22 (34.26)
 14 Fitzstevens, Liam   16 Rochester Rapids-NI  2:16.91    2:16.44          3  
                  32.12     1:07.00 (34.88)     1:41.93 (34.93)     2:16.44 (34.51)
 15 Sembrano, Joshua    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:15.70    2:17.11          2  
                  32.06     1:06.90 (34.84)     1:42.75 (35.85)     2:17.11 (34.36)
 16 Daigler, Jerry      17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:16.81    2:17.91          1  
                  32.31     1:07.34 (35.03)     1:42.25 (34.91)     2:17.91 (35.66)
C - Final
 17 Gomez, Jonathan     15 BMS-NJ               2:18.77    2:14.81        
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)     1:40.06 (35.09)     2:14.81 (34.75)
 18 Macdonald, Christi  14 Kairos Swim Team-NE  2:17.90    2:16.20        
                  32.63     1:06.86 (34.23)     1:41.84 (34.98)     2:16.20 (34.36)
 19 Barth, Timothy      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.20    2:16.44        
                  32.26     1:06.58 (34.32)     1:42.24 (35.66)     2:16.44 (34.20)
 20 Burke, Daniel       18 JETS-NI              2:17.90    2:16.63        
                  32.07     1:06.97 (34.90)     1:42.87 (35.90)     2:16.63 (33.76)
 21 Corgel, Ronan       15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:17.38    2:16.95        
                  32.12     1:06.50 (34.38)     1:42.14 (35.64)     2:16.95 (34.81)
 22 Sharkey, Dylan      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.23    2:22.15        
                  33.03     1:09.26 (36.23)     1:45.49 (36.23)     2:22.15 (36.66)
 23 Arthur, Jason       14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:19.66    2:22.97        
                  32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)     1:45.32 (37.08)     2:22.97 (37.65)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OPEN US Open
              2:04.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:08.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Gabriele, Louis           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT                   
  1 Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:09.30    2:03.62        
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:32.63 (32.22)     2:03.62 (30.99)
  2 Foley, Brian              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.27    2:07.81        
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)     1:34.71 (33.29)     2:07.81 (33.10)
  3 Whitacre, Robert          16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:15.37    2:11.75        
                  30.48     1:03.64 (33.16)     1:19.28 (15.64)     2:11.75 (52.47)
  4 Aronica, Philip           20 Unattached-NI        2:07.83    2:12.46        
                  29.45     1:00.99 (31.54)     1:36.53 (35.54)     2:12.46 (35.93)
  5 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.38    2:12.70        
                  31.72     1:05.31 (33.59)     1:39.89 (34.58)     2:12.70 (32.81)
  6 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:14.00    2:14.30        
                  52.90     1:05.20 (12.30)     1:32.59 (27.39)     2:14.30 (41.71)
  7 Robinson, Brian           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.60Y   2:14.48        
                  31.39     1:06.14 (34.75)     1:40.03 (33.89)     2:14.48 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Farm, Eric                17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.66    2:14.53        
                  30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:39.57 (35.67)     2:14.53 (34.96)
  9 Prescott, Tyler           15 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:58.38Y   2:14.56        
                  31.34     1:04.79 (33.45)     1:39.83 (35.04)     2:14.56 (34.73)
 10 Carlucci, John            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.50    2:14.81        
                  31.77     1:05.01 (33.24)     1:39.36 (34.35)     2:14.81 (35.45)
 11 Carroll, Hudson           16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:57.71Y   2:14.86        
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:39.38 (34.83)     2:14.86 (35.48)
 12 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:56.73Y   2:15.38        
                  32.45     1:07.11 (34.66)     1:41.61 (34.50)     2:15.38 (33.77)
 13 Barriss, Christopher      17 Manchester Swim-CT   1:57.73Y   2:15.42        
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)     1:39.27 (35.42)     2:15.42 (36.15)
 14 Sembrano, Joshua          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:54.91Y   2:15.70        
                  31.49     1:05.79 (34.30)     1:41.38 (35.59)     2:15.70 (34.32)
 15 Gibbons, Jake             15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.55    2:16.22        
                  32.01     1:06.36 (34.35)     1:41.35 (34.99)     2:16.22 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Sperandio, Alec           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:58.54Y   2:16.59        
                  31.39     1:05.28 (33.89)     1:40.67 (35.39)     2:16.59 (35.92)
 17 Hosking, Adrien           16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:15.21    2:16.68        
                  32.84     1:07.49 (34.65)     1:42.01 (34.52)     2:16.68 (34.67)
 18 Daigler, Jerry            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:57.86Y   2:16.81        
                  31.61     1:05.58 (33.97)     1:40.86 (35.28)     2:16.81 (35.95)
 19 Fitzstevens, Liam         16 Rochester Rapids-NI  1:56.43Y   2:16.91        
                  32.56     1:07.71 (35.15)     1:42.40 (34.69)     2:16.91 (34.51)
 20 Barth, Timothy            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.83Y   2:17.20        
                  32.64     1:07.30 (34.66)     1:42.39 (35.09)     2:17.20 (34.81)
 21 Bosse, Timothy            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.55Y   2:17.27        
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:41.74 (35.34)     2:17.27 (35.53)
 22 Corgel, Ronan             15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:56.01Y   2:17.38        
                  31.81     1:06.69 (34.88)     1:42.06 (35.37)     2:17.38 (35.32)
 23 Williamson, Jeffrey       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:56.57Y   2:17.60        
                  31.99     1:06.68 (34.69)     1:41.72 (35.04)     2:17.60 (35.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Macdonald, Christian      14 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:59.03Y   2:17.90        
                  32.88     1:07.44 (34.56)     1:42.96 (35.52)     2:17.90 (34.94)
 24 Burke, Daniel             18 JETS-NI              1:56.70Y   2:17.90        
                  31.74     1:07.32 (35.58)     1:42.40 (35.08)     2:17.90 (35.50)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Mattera, Michael          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.67Y   2:17.94        
                  31.20     1:06.25 (35.05)     1:42.64 (36.39)     2:17.94 (35.30)
 27 Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:57.51Y   2:17.98        
                  32.12     1:07.44 (35.32)     1:43.24 (35.80)     2:17.98 (34.74)
 28 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.34Y   2:18.62        
                  32.43     1:08.00 (35.57)     1:43.23 (35.23)     2:18.62 (35.39)
 29 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               1:58.56Y   2:18.77        
                  31.62     1:07.63 (36.01)     1:43.67 (36.04)     2:18.77 (35.10)
 30 Acheson, Austin           21 Unattached-NJ        2:10.79    2:18.78        
                  31.00     1:05.53 (34.53)     1:42.67 (37.14)     2:18.78 (36.11)
 31 Sharkey, Dylan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.37Y   2:19.23        
                  33.42     1:09.01 (35.59)     1:44.30 (35.29)     2:19.23 (34.93)
 32 Lednev, Alexander         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:53.72Y   2:19.38        
                  32.40     1:07.70 (35.30)     1:43.78 (36.08)     2:19.38 (35.60)
 33 Fothergill, Michael       17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.28Y   2:19.50        
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)     1:43.77 (36.82)     2:19.50 (35.73)
 34 Arthur, Jason             14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:57.69Y   2:19.66        
                  56.34     1:07.64 (11.30)     1:43.22 (35.58)     2:19.66 (36.44)
 35 Santiago, Lucas           17 Amsterdam Sea Ra-AD  2:01.91Y   2:19.96        
                  33.32     1:08.08 (34.76)     1:44.41 (36.33)     2:19.96 (35.55)
 36 Gomez, Maicoll            14 BMS-NJ               1:58.57Y   2:20.15        
                  32.65     1:08.11 (35.46)     1:44.53 (36.42)     2:20.15 (35.62)
 37 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.24    2:21.45        
                  31.59     1:06.73 (35.14)     1:44.01 (37.28)     2:21.45 (37.44)
 38 Hassan, Omar              18 BMS-NJ               1:57.24Y   2:21.74        
                  32.02     1:06.99 (34.97)     1:43.93 (36.94)     2:21.74 (37.81)
 39 Murad, Bryce              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.54Y   2:21.77        
                  56.80     1:07.98 (11.18)     1:45.10 (37.12)     2:21.77 (36.67)
 40 Blank, Travis             15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:59.16Y   2:21.86        
                  32.50     1:08.57 (36.07)     1:44.83 (36.26)     2:21.86 (37.03)
 41 Morgan, Joseph            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:30.19    2:22.16        
                  32.65     1:08.31 (35.66)     1:45.20 (36.89)     2:22.16 (36.96)
 42 Tonna, John               15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.11Y   2:22.94        
                  35.06     1:10.05 (34.99)   2:15.92 (1:05.87)      2:22.94 (7.02)
 43 Hennig, Nicholas          17 Cyclones-NJ          2:30.30    2:23.63        
                  33.33     1:09.14 (35.81)     1:46.57 (37.43)     2:23.63 (37.06)
 44 Nasky, John               19 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:30.06    2:23.99        
                  33.07     1:09.90 (36.83)     1:46.79 (36.89)     2:23.99 (37.20)
 45 Parisi, Joey              17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.63Y   2:24.04        
                  31.35     1:07.78 (36.43)     1:45.08 (37.30)     2:24.04 (38.96)
 46 Lawson, Nick              16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:59.31Y   2:24.17        
                  32.90     1:08.74 (35.84)     1:46.15 (37.41)     2:24.17 (38.02)
 47 Podniesinski, Peter       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.00    2:24.36        
                  33.52     1:09.50 (35.98)     1:46.88 (37.38)     2:24.36 (37.48)
 48 Koziol, GREG              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.20Y   2:24.60        
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:46.78 (36.85)     2:24.60 (37.82)
 49 Luther, Matthew           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.24Y   2:25.15        
                  33.46     1:10.24 (36.78)     1:47.51 (37.27)     2:25.15 (37.64)
 50 Wilson, Ian               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:58.20Y   2:25.48        
                  32.13     1:08.80 (36.67)   2:17.30 (1:08.50)      2:25.48 (8.18)
 51 Matchett, Scott           20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:22.52    2:25.52        
                  33.13     1:09.79 (36.66)     1:48.63 (38.84)     2:25.52 (36.89)
 52 Madar, Alex               17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.21Y   2:31.71        
                  36.29     1:14.04 (37.75)     1:53.99 (39.95)     2:31.71 (37.72)
 -- Shanley, Jeffrey          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.24Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.06     1:08.46 (35.40)     1:45.38 (36.92)          DQ (36.34)
 -- Morgan, Lucas             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:23.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wagner, Ryan              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OPEN US Open
              1:04.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:06.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meints, Joshua      20 Unattached-NI        1:05.25    1:04.97         20  
                  30.71     1:04.97 (34.26)                                        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      28 Una BASC-MR          1:04.93    1:05.58         17  
                  30.47     1:05.58 (35.11)                                        
  3 Muller, Christian   20 Unattached-NI        1:05.46    1:05.90         16  
                  30.59     1:05.90 (35.31)                                        
  4 Rose, Domingo       23 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:06.85    1:06.59         15  
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)                                        
  5 D'Errico, Angelo    24 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.80    1:07.74         14  
                  31.17     1:07.74 (36.57)                                        
  6 Harty, Ryan         15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:07.10    1:07.83         13  
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)                                        
  7 Downing, Christoph  15 CRA Dragons-NE       1:09.01    1:08.59         12  
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)                                        
  8 Cummings, Thomas    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.96    1:08.61         11  
                  31.92     1:08.61 (36.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clarke, Garrett     16 JETS-NI              1:09.47    1:08.59          9  
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)                                        
 10 Kreher, Kevin       17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:09.19    1:08.69          7  
                  32.42     1:08.69 (36.27)                                        
 11 Gabriele, Louis     19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.28    1:09.16          6  
                  32.28     1:09.16 (36.88)                                        
 12 Li, MICHAEL         17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:09.47    1:09.60          5  
                  32.41     1:09.60 (37.19)                                        
 13 Hopkins, Michael    16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:10.13    1:10.13          4  
                  33.14     1:10.13 (36.99)                                        
 14 Hanlon, Ned         17 Omni-CT              1:10.68    1:10.50          3  
                  33.57     1:10.50 (36.93)                                        
 15 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:10.95    1:10.78          2  
                  33.01     1:10.78 (37.77)                                        
 16 Lednev, Alexander   18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:10.63    1:11.28          1  
                  33.44     1:11.28 (37.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Janz, Andrew        16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:11.11    1:10.92        
                  33.34     1:10.92 (37.58)                                        
 18 Delmonte, Eric      17 Portland Porpois-ME  1:11.41    1:10.99        
                  33.51     1:10.99 (37.48)                                        
 19 Madar, Alex         17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:11.61    1:11.52        
                  33.27     1:11.52 (38.25)                                        
 20 Aion, Travis        17 Cyclones-NJ          1:11.66    1:12.09        
                  32.88     1:12.09 (39.21)                                        
 21 Daus-Haberle, Spen  16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:11.96    1:12.64        
                  34.07     1:12.64 (38.57)                                        
 22 Podniesinski, Pete  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.07    1:13.42        
                  33.57     1:13.42 (39.85)                                        
 23 Cono, Ben           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.15    1:13.55        
                  33.63     1:13.55 (39.92)                                        
 -- Bazile, Jacques     17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:11.94         DQ        
      False start
                  34.45          DQ (39.33)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OPEN US Open
              1:04.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:06.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            28 Una BASC-MR          1:03.63    1:04.93        
                  30.83     1:04.93 (34.10)                                        
  2 Meints, Joshua            20 Unattached-NI        1:06.33    1:05.25        
                  30.97     1:05.25 (34.28)                                        
  3 Muller, Christian         20 Unattached-NI          55.69Y   1:05.46        
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)                                        
  4 Rose, Domingo             23 Greenwood Memori-NE    56.99Y   1:06.85        
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)                                        
  5 Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.12Y   1:07.10        
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)                                        
  6 D'Errico, Angelo          24 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.70    1:07.80        
                  31.94     1:07.80 (35.86)                                        
  7 Cummings, Thomas          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.85    1:07.96        
                  31.83     1:07.96 (36.13)                                        
  8 Downing, Christopher      15 CRA Dragons-NE       1:10.06    1:09.01        
                  33.05     1:09.01 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kreher, Kevin             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:08.69    1:09.19        
                  33.19     1:09.19 (36.00)                                        
 10 Gabriele, Louis           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.85    1:09.28        
                  31.99     1:09.28 (37.29)                                        
 11 Li, MICHAEL               17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:10.09    1:09.47        
                  32.35     1:09.47 (37.12)                                        
 11 Clarke, Garrett           16 JETS-NI              1:00.72Y   1:09.47        
                  32.93     1:09.47 (36.54)                                        
 13 Hopkins, Michael          16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:00.92Y   1:10.13        
                  32.61     1:10.13 (37.52)                                        
 14 Lednev, Alexander         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.04Y   1:10.63        
                  32.74     1:10.63 (37.89)                                        
 15 Hanlon, Ned               17 Omni-CT              1:10.08    1:10.68        
                  33.18     1:10.68 (37.50)                                        
 16 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:09.79    1:10.95        
                  33.49     1:10.95 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Janz, Andrew              16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:01.15Y   1:11.11        
                  33.76     1:11.11 (37.35)                                        
 18 Cono, Ben                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.03    1:11.15        
                  32.07     1:11.15 (39.08)                                        
 19 Delmonte, Eric            17 Portland Porpois-ME  1:00.31Y   1:11.41        
                  33.60     1:11.41 (37.81)                                        
 20 Madar, Alex               17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:00.36Y   1:11.61        
                  32.72     1:11.61 (38.89)                                        
 21 Aion, Travis              17 Cyclones-NJ          1:01.93Y   1:11.66        
                  33.25     1:11.66 (38.41)                                        
 22 Bazile, Jacques           17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.22Y   1:11.94        
                  32.44     1:11.94 (39.50)                                        
 23 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:12.13    1:11.96        
                  34.70     1:11.96 (37.26)                                        
 24 Podniesinski, Peter       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.58Y   1:12.07        
                  33.77     1:12.07 (38.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Romero, Luis              18 North Shore Swim-MR  1:01.26Y   1:12.09        
                  33.90     1:12.09 (38.19)                                        
 26 Morgan, Lucas             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    1:01.77Y   1:12.46        
                  33.87     1:12.46 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Long, Jack                17 BMS-NJ               1:00.35Y   1:12.47        
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)                                        
 28 Zyniecki, Reid            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:02.10Y   1:12.68        
                  34.56     1:12.68 (38.12)                                        
 28 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.68Y   1:12.68        
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)                                        
 30 Holden, John              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.75Y   1:12.74        
                  33.61     1:12.74 (39.13)                                        
 31 Sharkey, Dylan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.87Y   1:12.86        
                  33.83     1:12.86 (39.03)                                        
 32 Greaney, Patrick          18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:01.39Y   1:13.10        
                  33.96     1:13.10 (39.14)                                        
 33 Scott, Thomas             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.14Y   1:13.18        
                  34.44     1:13.18 (38.74)                                        
 34 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.05Y   1:13.29        
                  33.35     1:13.29 (39.94)                                        
 35 Bradnock, Reginald        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.72Y   1:13.52        
                  33.76     1:13.52 (39.76)                                        
 36 Christianson, Keith       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.71Y   1:13.67        
                  35.02     1:13.67 (38.65)                                        
 37 Gross, Connor             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.10Y   1:13.86        
                  33.51     1:13.86 (40.35)                                        
 38 Gerlach, Jason            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.08Y   1:14.21        
                  34.76     1:14.21 (39.45)                                        
 39 Myers, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:12.43    1:14.25        
                  34.75     1:14.25 (39.50)                                        
 40 Hesse, Niklas             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.33Y   1:14.44        
                  33.49     1:14.44 (40.95)                                        
 41 Arthur, Jason             14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:02.92Y   1:14.51        
                  34.97     1:14.51 (39.54)                                        
 42 Simkins, Robert           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.68    1:14.58        
                  35.02     1:14.58 (39.56)                                        
 43 Edison, Timothy           16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:19.10    1:14.90        
                  35.67     1:14.90 (39.23)                                        
 44 Crumm, James              16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.01Y   1:15.27        
                  35.48     1:15.27 (39.79)                                        
 45 Carey, Jack               16 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.91Y   1:15.29        
                  34.00     1:15.29 (41.29)                                        
 46 Hale, Isaiah              18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:00.57Y   1:15.54        
                  34.04     1:15.54 (41.50)                                        
 47 Zapisek, Tyler            17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:20.66    1:15.74        
                  34.55     1:15.74 (41.19)                                        
 48 Rizzo, ANTHONY            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:01.88Y   1:16.08        
                  34.95     1:16.08 (41.13)                                        
 49 Rice, Samuel              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:18.62    1:16.51        
                  34.56     1:16.51 (41.95)                                        
 50 Berus, Matthew            18 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.01Y   1:18.44        
                  37.33     1:18.44 (41.11)                                        
 -- Otto, Luke                16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.07Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.53          DQ (37.64)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Alejandro      15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:02.01Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.80          DQ (38.64)                                        
 -- Dawson, William           16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:16.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OPEN US Open
              2:20.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:24.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Downing, Christoph  15 CRA Dragons-NE       2:29.21    2:25.87         20  
                  33.43     1:10.27 (36.84)     1:47.45 (37.18)     2:25.87 (38.42)
  2 Cummings, Thomas    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.71    2:26.34         17  
                  32.48     1:10.14 (37.66)     1:48.21 (38.07)     2:26.34 (38.13)
  3 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:29.71    2:29.35         16  
                  34.13     1:12.76 (38.63)     1:51.56 (38.80)     2:29.35 (37.79)
  4 Li, MICHAEL         17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:32.08    2:31.97         15  
                  33.36     1:12.17 (38.81)     1:51.92 (39.75)     2:31.97 (40.05)
  5 Rose, Domingo       23 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:33.23    2:33.73         14  
                  33.32     1:11.97 (38.65)     1:52.13 (40.16)     2:33.73 (41.60)
  6 Daus-Haberle, Spen  16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:33.98    2:34.22         13  
                  34.87     1:13.59 (38.72)     1:53.56 (39.97)     2:34.22 (40.66)
  7 Meints, Joshua      20 Unattached-NI        2:27.19    2:58.97         12  
                  30.40     1:04.73 (34.33)   2:07.24 (1:02.51)     2:58.97 (51.73)
 -- Gabriele, Louis     19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.30         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.27     1:11.84 (38.57)     1:50.82 (38.98)          DQ (39.97)
B - Final
  9 Delmonte, Eric      17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:34.22    2:31.14          9  
                  33.24     1:10.25 (37.01)     1:49.93 (39.68)     2:31.14 (41.21)
 10 Hopkins, Michael    16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:34.73    2:32.84          7  
                  33.83     1:12.45 (38.62)     1:52.30 (39.85)     2:32.84 (40.54)
 11 Hanlon, Ned         17 Omni-CT              2:35.98    2:33.11          6  
                  33.70     1:13.23 (39.53)     1:52.82 (39.59)     2:33.11 (40.29)
 12 Otto, Luke          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.75    2:34.47          5  
                  34.78     1:13.73 (38.95)     1:53.98 (40.25)     2:34.47 (40.49)
 13 Clarke, Garrett     16 JETS-NI              2:34.09    2:35.11          4  
                  34.39     1:12.40 (38.01)     1:54.48 (42.08)     2:35.11 (40.63)
 14 Kreher, Kevin       17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:36.63    2:36.30          3  
                  35.05     1:14.83 (39.78)     1:56.25 (41.42)     2:36.30 (40.05)
 15 Janz, Andrew        16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:36.09    2:37.89          2  
                  34.99     1:15.36 (40.37)     1:56.82 (41.46)     2:37.89 (41.07)
 16 Zyniecki, Reid      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:36.16    2:38.45          1  
                  35.13     1:15.46 (40.33)     1:56.91 (41.45)     2:38.45 (41.54)
C - Final
 17 Morgan, Lucas       18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:36.77    2:33.62        
                  34.57     1:13.05 (38.48)     1:53.55 (40.50)     2:33.62 (40.07)
 18 Holden, John        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:36.78    2:33.84        
                  34.82     1:14.83 (40.01)     1:55.48 (40.65)     2:33.84 (38.36)
 19 Scott, Thomas       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.06    2:37.79        
                  34.41     1:14.93 (40.52)     1:56.54 (41.61)     2:37.79 (41.25)
 20 Andjelic, Nikola    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.09    2:37.93        
                  34.70     1:15.69 (40.99)     1:56.20 (40.51)     2:37.93 (41.73)
 21 Christianson, Keit  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:39.88    2:38.88        
                  35.61     1:15.61 (40.00)     1:57.31 (41.70)     2:38.88 (41.57)
 22 Aion, Travis        17 Cyclones-NJ          2:41.34    2:40.66        
                  35.44     1:15.50 (40.06)     1:57.67 (42.17)     2:40.66 (42.99)
 23 Madar, Alex         17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:39.13    2:43.08        
                  35.93     1:16.54 (40.61)     1:58.77 (42.23)     2:43.08 (44.31)
 -- Hosking, Adrien     16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:39.31         DQ        
      False start
                  36.02     1:16.86 (40.84)     1:57.27 (40.41)          DQ (41.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.79  OPEN US Open
              2:20.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:24.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meints, Joshua            20 Unattached-NI        2:00.00Y   2:27.19        
                  32.37     1:09.83 (37.46)     1:48.24 (38.41)     2:27.19 (38.95)
  2 Downing, Christopher      15 CRA Dragons-NE       2:29.92    2:29.21        
                  33.90     1:10.98 (37.08)     1:50.09 (39.11)     2:29.21 (39.12)
  3 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:26.76    2:29.71        
                  34.96     1:12.78 (37.82)     1:52.39 (39.61)     2:29.71 (37.32)
  3 Cummings, Thomas          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.66    2:29.71        
                  33.28     1:10.69 (37.41)     1:50.60 (39.91)     2:29.71 (39.11)
  5 Gabriele, Louis           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.11Y   2:30.30        
                  34.15     1:12.14 (37.99)     1:51.10 (38.96)     2:30.30 (39.20)
  6 Li, MICHAEL               17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:29.31S   2:32.08        
                  33.95     1:12.03 (38.08)     1:52.24 (40.21)     2:32.08 (39.84)
  7 Rose, Domingo             23 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:10.35Y   2:33.23        
                  34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)     1:52.33 (39.71)     2:33.23 (40.90)
  8 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:14.73Y   2:33.98        
                  34.86     1:13.22 (38.36)     1:54.43 (41.21)     2:33.98 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Garrett           16 JETS-NI              2:13.33Y   2:34.09        
                  34.13     1:13.54 (39.41)     1:55.01 (41.47)     2:34.09 (39.08)
 10 Delmonte, Eric            17 Portland Porpois-ME  2:32.01    2:34.22        
                  34.80     1:13.34 (38.54)     1:53.51 (40.17)     2:34.22 (40.71)
 11 Hopkins, Michael          16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:11.80Y   2:34.73        
                  34.74     1:13.50 (38.76)     1:53.75 (40.25)     2:34.73 (40.98)
 12 Otto, Luke                16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.66Y   2:35.75        
                  34.40     1:14.01 (39.61)     1:54.93 (40.92)     2:35.75 (40.82)
 13 Hanlon, Ned               17 Omni-CT              2:11.86Y   2:35.98        
                  35.23     1:14.35 (39.12)     1:54.48 (40.13)     2:35.98 (41.50)
 14 Janz, Andrew              16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:12.83Y   2:36.09        
                  35.76     1:15.24 (39.48)     1:56.91 (41.67)     2:36.09 (39.18)
 15 Zyniecki, Reid            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.51Y   2:36.16        
                  35.04     1:14.76 (39.72)     1:54.85 (40.09)     2:36.16 (41.31)
 16 Kreher, Kevin             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:45.71    2:36.63        
                  34.45     1:14.36 (39.91)     1:56.01 (41.65)     2:36.63 (40.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Lucas             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:12.63Y   2:36.77        
                  34.35     1:14.42 (40.07)     1:54.73 (40.31)     2:36.77 (42.04)
 18 Holden, John              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.63Y   2:36.78        
                  34.47     1:15.53 (41.06)     1:56.89 (41.36)     2:36.78 (39.89)
 19 Scott, Thomas             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.49Y   2:38.06        
                  35.52     1:15.89 (40.37)     1:57.84 (41.95)     2:38.06 (40.22)
 20 Long, Jack                17 BMS-NJ               2:12.80Y   2:38.08        
                  34.23     1:13.49 (39.26)     1:54.04 (40.55)     2:38.08 (44.04)
 21 Madar, Alex               17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.03Y   2:39.13        
                  35.57     1:15.65 (40.08)     1:57.08 (41.43)     2:39.13 (42.05)
 22 Hosking, Adrien           16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:13.66Y   2:39.31        
                  36.04     1:17.00 (40.96)     1:57.69 (40.69)     2:39.31 (41.62)
 23 Christianson, Keith       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.01Y   2:39.88        
                  35.58     1:15.78 (40.20)     1:57.26 (41.48)     2:39.88 (42.62)
 24 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.32    2:41.09        
                  36.26     1:17.45 (41.19)     1:59.74 (42.29)     2:41.09 (41.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aion, Travis              17 Cyclones-NJ          2:21.35Y   2:41.34        
                  36.23     1:17.35 (41.12)     1:59.98 (42.63)     2:41.34 (41.36)
 26 Myers, Chris              17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.91Y   2:41.40        
                  36.47     1:16.89 (40.42)     1:58.28 (41.39)     2:41.40 (43.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cannarozzi, Ralph         15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:15.21Y   2:41.56        
                  36.53     1:16.67 (40.14)     1:59.47 (42.80)     2:41.56 (42.09)
 28 Podniesinski, Peter       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.06Y   2:43.13        
                  33.08     1:13.04 (39.96)     1:56.75 (43.71)     2:43.13 (46.38)
 29 DUVVURI, KRISHNA          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:14.74Y   2:43.73        
                  35.33     1:15.83 (40.50)     1:59.85 (44.02)     2:43.73 (43.88)
 30 Araujo, Kevin             16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:53.27    2:43.95        
                  37.73     1:18.89 (41.16)     2:01.90 (43.01)     2:43.95 (42.05)
 31 Simkins, Robert           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.14Y   2:44.47        
                  35.60     1:17.92 (42.32)     2:00.21 (42.29)     2:44.47 (44.26)
 32 Bradnock, Reginald        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.50    2:46.68        
                  36.31     1:17.98 (41.67)     2:01.70 (43.72)     2:46.68 (44.98)
 33 Gerlach, Jason            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:13.65Y   2:46.73        
                  35.65     1:17.64 (41.99)     2:01.91 (44.27)     2:46.73 (44.82)
 34 Crumm, James              16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.15    2:47.55        
                  36.92     1:18.66 (41.74)     2:03.06 (44.40)     2:47.55 (44.49)
 35 Hassel, Jacob             18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:11.06Y   2:47.96        
                  37.02     1:19.36 (42.34)     2:04.20 (44.84)     2:47.96 (43.76)
 36 Hesse, Niklas             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.96    2:50.41        
                  36.48     1:18.99 (42.51)     2:02.92 (43.93)     2:50.41 (47.49)
 -- Cono, Ben                 15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.03Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  34.31     1:13.85 (39.54)     1:54.84 (40.99)          DQ (39.66)
 -- Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:14.36Y        DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.73     1:16.48 (40.75)     1:59.43 (42.95)          DQ (45.13)
 -- Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  2:14.91Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OPEN US Open
                55.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Brien, Mathew     23 North Shore Swim-NE    55.56      56.03         20  
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)                                        
  2 King, Joshua        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.75      57.10         17  
                  26.67       57.10 (30.43)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric        20 Unattached-NI          57.58      57.27         16  
                  26.86       57.27 (30.41)                                        
  4 Gomez, Jonathan     15 BMS-NJ                 58.35      57.95         15  
                  27.07       57.95 (30.88)                                        
  5 Li, Jun He          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.09      58.96         14  
                  27.64       58.96 (31.32)                                        
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey   18 Sharks Swim Team-CT    59.21      58.98         13  
                  27.85       58.98 (31.13)                                        
  7 Jun, Yonghoon       19 New York Sharks-MR     59.10      59.15         12  
                  26.98       59.15 (32.17)                                        
  8 Walsh, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.83      59.40         11  
                  27.12       59.40 (32.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grauslys, Matthew   15 Executive Health-NE  1:00.03      58.83          9  
                  28.14       58.83 (30.69)                                        
 10 Gomez, Maicoll      14 BMS-NJ                 59.72      59.35          7  
                  28.17       59.35 (31.18)                                        
 11 Wagner, Ryan        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.16      59.64          6  
                  27.93       59.64 (31.71)                                        
 12 Jan, Kevin          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.98      59.79          5  
                  27.37       59.79 (32.42)                                        
 13 Malkin, Charles     17 North Shore Swim-MR    59.79      59.98          4  
                  27.52       59.98 (32.46)                                        
 14 Rubin, Alejandro    19 Una BMS-NJ           1:00.13    1:00.05          3  
                  27.71     1:00.05 (32.34)                                        
 15 Sembrano, Joshua    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.78    1:00.47          2  
                  28.08     1:00.47 (32.39)                                        
 16 Hassel, Jacob       18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.95    1:00.50          1  
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Allen, James        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:00.17      59.30        
                  27.95       59.30 (31.35)                                        
 18 Patterson, Connar   14 Exeter Swim Team-NE  1:00.31      59.54        
                  27.67       59.54 (31.87)                                        
 19 Speidel, Cole       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.94    1:00.21        
                  29.25     1:00.21 (30.96)                                        
 20 Hogg, Cole          17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:00.43    1:00.38        
                  28.85     1:00.38 (31.53)                                        
 21 Hasbrouck, Mathew   17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.65    1:00.63        
                  28.08     1:00.63 (32.55)                                        
 22 Gak, Milos          18 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:00.57    1:00.80        
                  28.80     1:00.80 (32.00)                                        
 23 Schaub, Kevin       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.94    1:01.49        
                  28.03     1:01.49 (33.46)                                        
 24 Rowledge, Bobby     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.15    1:01.95        
                  30.11     1:01.95 (31.84)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OPEN US Open
                55.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Mathew           23 North Shore Swim-NE    57.98      55.56        
                  25.94       55.56 (29.62)                                        
  2 Culver, Eric              20 Unattached-NI          51.92Y     57.58        
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)                                        
  3 King, Joshua              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    57.10      57.75        
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)                                        
  4 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ                 59.44      58.35        
                  27.24       58.35 (31.11)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.34      58.83        
                  27.56       58.83 (31.27)                                        
  6 Li, Jun He                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.98      59.09        
                  27.49       59.09 (31.60)                                        
  7 Jun, Yonghoon             19 New York Sharks-MR     59.68      59.10        
                  27.52       59.10 (31.58)                                        
  8 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT    59.32      59.21        
                  28.15       59.21 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Maicoll            14 BMS-NJ               1:00.24      59.72        
                  28.02       59.72 (31.70)                                        
 10 Sembrano, Joshua          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.51Y     59.78        
                  27.76       59.78 (32.02)                                        
 11 Malkin, Charles           17 North Shore Swim-MR    52.94Y     59.79        
                  27.93       59.79 (31.86)                                        
 12 Hassel, Jacob             18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.59      59.95        
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)                                        
 13 Jan, Kevin                18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.06      59.98        
                  28.15       59.98 (31.83)                                        
 14 Grauslys, Matthew         15 Executive Health-NE    59.72    1:00.03        
                  28.32     1:00.03 (31.71)                                        
 15 Rubin, Alejandro          19 Una BMS-NJ             52.51Y   1:00.13        
                  28.25     1:00.13 (31.88)                                        
 16 Wagner, Ryan              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.08    1:00.16        
                  28.50     1:00.16 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, James              15 Greenwood Memori-NE    59.67    1:00.17        
                  28.60     1:00.17 (31.57)                                        
 18 Patterson, Connar         14 Exeter Swim Team-NE    53.30Y   1:00.31        
                  28.02     1:00.31 (32.29)                                        
 19 Hogg, Cole                17 Manchester Swim-NE     53.32Y   1:00.43        
                  28.62     1:00.43 (31.81)                                        
 20 Gak, Milos                18 Roosevelt Island-MR    53.48Y   1:00.57        
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)                                        
 21 Hasbrouck, Mathew         17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     51.74Y   1:00.65        
                  27.93     1:00.65 (32.72)                                        
 22 Carlucci, John            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.27    1:00.69        
                  28.35     1:00.69 (32.34)                                        
 23 Farm, Eric                17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.60    1:00.78        
                  27.90     1:00.78 (32.88)                                        
 24 Speidel, Cole             16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.41Y   1:00.94        
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)                                        
 24 Schaub, Kevin             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.35    1:00.94        
                  28.15     1:00.94 (32.79)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Rowledge, Bobby           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.89Y   1:01.15        
                  29.47     1:01.15 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Phillips, Matthew         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:03.71    1:01.23        
                  28.92     1:01.23 (32.31)                                        
 28 Murad, Bryce              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.87    1:01.26        
                  28.77     1:01.26 (32.49)                                        
 29 Graham, Timothy           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.67Y   1:01.31        
                  28.52     1:01.31 (32.79)                                        
 30 Fleming, Ryan             17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:03.63    1:01.39        
                  28.69     1:01.39 (32.70)                                        
 31 Tobey, Kevin              16 Unattached-NI          52.86Y   1:01.51        
                  28.49     1:01.51 (33.02)                                        
 32 Taskindoust, Mehrad       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.17Y   1:01.61        
                  29.23     1:01.61 (32.38)                                        
 33 Pisano, Jake              19 Una TS-MR            1:04.23    1:01.62        
                  28.85     1:01.62 (32.77)                                        
 34 Asuaje Solon, Julian      15 CRA Dragons-NE         53.77Y   1:01.80        
                  28.56     1:01.80 (33.24)                                        
 35 Sundquist, Nicholas       17 Westbrook Seals-ME     53.40Y   1:01.90        
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)                                        
 36 Bosse, Timothy            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.69Y   1:02.03        
                  28.68     1:02.03 (33.35)                                        
 37 Lapoint, Alexander        16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.65Y   1:02.07        
                  29.61     1:02.07 (32.46)                                        
 38 William, Andrew           17 BMS-NJ               1:01.76    1:02.39        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)                                        
 39 DUVVURI, KRISHNA          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.89Y   1:02.42        
                  28.24     1:02.42 (34.18)                                        
 40 Araujo, Kevin             16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    53.61Y   1:02.43        
                  29.80     1:02.43 (32.63)                                        
 41 Hellwig, Logan            15 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:01.94    1:02.44        
                  28.38     1:02.44 (34.06)                                        
 42 Lednev, Alexander         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD      52.94Y   1:02.62        
                  29.36     1:02.62 (33.26)                                        
 43 Zitelny, Edan             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.62    1:02.64        
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)                                        
 44 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR     52.84Y   1:02.89        
                  29.05     1:02.89 (33.84)                                        
 45 Carlin, Michael           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.51    1:03.20        
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)                                        
 46 Seymour, Ty               17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.86Y   1:03.28        
                  28.74     1:03.28 (34.54)                                        
 47 Marshall, Trevor          18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.21Y   1:03.44        
                  28.92     1:03.44 (34.52)                                        
 48 Gerlach, Jason            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.51Y   1:03.74        
                  28.74     1:03.74 (35.00)                                        
 49 Sperandio, Alec           15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.93Y   1:03.93        
                  29.38     1:03.93 (34.55)                                        
 50 Zapisek, Tyler            17 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.23Y   1:04.24        
                  29.66     1:04.24 (34.58)                                        
 51 Deans-Brandt, Collin      15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.40Y   1:04.51        
                  30.01     1:04.51 (34.50)                                        
 52 Wen, Andrew               17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.62Y   1:05.32        
                  30.06     1:05.32 (35.26)                                        
 53 Clarke, Garrett           16 JETS-NI              1:06.96Y   1:12.57        
                  32.03     1:12.57 (40.54)                                        
 -- Zorsch, Cory              20 Unattached-NI          47.81Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  26.24          DQ (30.39)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OPEN US Open
              2:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:06.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Joshua        18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.03    2:06.60         20  
                  29.38     1:01.63 (32.25)     1:33.85 (32.22)     2:06.60 (32.75)
  2 Anderson, Jeffrey   18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:08.63    2:07.20         17  
                  28.98     1:01.34 (32.36)     1:34.87 (33.53)     2:07.20 (32.33)
  3 Culver, Eric        20 Unattached-NI        2:06.71    2:07.37         16  
                  28.41     1:00.42 (32.01)     1:34.11 (33.69)     2:07.37 (33.26)
  4 Acheson, Austin     21 Unattached-NJ        2:11.28    2:08.81         15  
                  28.63     1:01.08 (32.45)     1:34.90 (33.82)     2:08.81 (33.91)
  5 Gomez, Jonathan     15 BMS-NJ               2:11.44    2:09.24         14  
                  28.30     1:01.52 (33.22)     1:35.45 (33.93)     2:09.24 (33.79)
  6 Grauslys, Matthew   15 Executive Health-NE  2:11.80    2:10.88         13  
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:37.52 (35.23)     2:10.88 (33.36)
  7 Walsh, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.88    2:12.82         12  
                  28.36     1:02.04 (33.68)     1:36.64 (34.60)     2:12.82 (36.18)
  8 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:12.52    2:13.55         11  
                  29.51     1:03.09 (33.58)     1:38.43 (35.34)     2:13.55 (35.12)
B - Final
  9 Williamson, Jeffre  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.05    2:10.83          9  
                  28.56     1:01.79 (33.23)     1:37.00 (35.21)     2:10.83 (33.83)
 10 Jan, Kevin          18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.97    2:11.75          7  
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:39.04 (34.94)     2:11.75 (32.71)
 11 Rowledge, Bobby     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.99    2:13.84          6  
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)     1:39.97 (34.52)     2:13.84 (33.87)
 12 Speidel, Cole       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:16.08    2:14.89          5  
                  30.40     1:05.44 (35.04)     1:40.96 (35.52)     2:14.89 (33.93)
 13 Robinson, Brian     16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:15.70    2:15.67          4  
                  30.08     1:04.52 (34.44)     1:40.51 (35.99)     2:15.67 (35.16)
 14 Shanley, Jeffrey    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.06    2:18.47          3  
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)     1:42.39 (36.42)     2:18.47 (36.08)
 15 Murad, Bryce        13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.97    2:18.60          2  
                  31.51     1:06.87 (35.36)     1:42.75 (35.88)     2:18.60 (35.85)
 -- Gomez, Maicoll      14 BMS-NJ               2:13.59         DQ        
      False start
                  29.69     1:02.91 (33.22)     1:37.30 (34.39)          DQ (34.20)
C - Final
 17 Dibella, Jacob      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.20    2:13.97        
                  30.13     1:04.52 (34.39)     1:39.09 (34.57)     2:13.97 (34.88)
 18 Revis, Mason        14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:16.12    2:14.88        
                  30.32     1:04.03 (33.71)     1:39.29 (35.26)     2:14.88 (35.59)
 19 Wagner, Ryan        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.57    2:15.35        
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)     1:40.82 (35.87)     2:15.35 (34.53)
 20 Li, Jun He          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.52    2:16.62        
                  29.23     1:04.19 (34.96)     1:40.29 (36.10)     2:16.62 (36.33)
 21 Phillips, Matthew   17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:18.48    2:17.61        
                  29.39     1:04.12 (34.73)     1:40.48 (36.36)     2:17.61 (37.13)
 22 Allen, James        15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.59    2:18.28        
                  29.65     1:04.09 (34.44)     1:40.28 (36.19)     2:18.28 (38.00)
 23 Rueda, Diego        16 HYDRO-MR             2:17.13    2:19.13        
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)     1:42.47 (36.36)     2:19.13 (36.66)
 24 Schaub, Kevin       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.31    2:25.87        
                  29.46     1:05.34 (35.88)     1:42.52 (37.18)     2:25.87 (43.35)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OPEN US Open
              2:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:06.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culver, Eric              20 Unattached-NI        1:49.61Y   2:06.71        
                  27.07       58.86 (31.79)     1:31.42 (32.56)     2:06.71 (35.29)
  2 King, Joshua              18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:04.12    2:07.03        
                  29.60     1:01.79 (32.19)     1:34.77 (32.98)     2:07.03 (32.26)
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:08.51    2:08.63        
                  29.33     1:02.06 (32.73)     1:35.90 (33.84)     2:08.63 (32.73)
  4 Acheson, Austin           21 Unattached-NJ        2:12.24    2:11.28        
                  29.56     1:02.54 (32.98)     1:37.04 (34.50)     2:11.28 (34.24)
  5 Gomez, Jonathan           15 BMS-NJ               2:14.16    2:11.44        
                  29.26     1:03.28 (34.02)     1:37.76 (34.48)     2:11.44 (33.68)
  6 Grauslys, Matthew         15 Executive Health-NE  2:11.31    2:11.80        
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)     1:37.72 (34.76)     2:11.80 (34.08)
  7 Walsh, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.28    2:11.88        
                  28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)     1:36.54 (34.45)     2:11.88 (35.34)
  8 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:13.00    2:12.52        
                  29.06     1:02.03 (32.97)     1:37.73 (35.70)     2:12.52 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Maicoll            14 BMS-NJ               2:16.25    2:13.59        
                  29.94     1:04.50 (34.56)     1:38.53 (34.03)     2:13.59 (35.06)
 10 Williamson, Jeffrey       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.36Y   2:14.05        
                  29.06     1:03.57 (34.51)     1:39.36 (35.79)     2:14.05 (34.69)
 11 Jan, Kevin                18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.73    2:14.97        
                  30.42     1:04.92 (34.50)     1:39.92 (35.00)     2:14.97 (35.05)
 12 Rowledge, Bobby           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.63    2:14.99        
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:40.67 (35.43)     2:14.99 (34.32)
 13 Shanley, Jeffrey          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.59Y   2:15.06        
                  30.41     1:05.04 (34.63)     1:40.72 (35.68)     2:15.06 (34.34)
 14 Robinson, Brian           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.96Y   2:15.70        
                  29.73     1:04.38 (34.65)     1:40.72 (36.34)     2:15.70 (34.98)
 15 Murad, Bryce              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.94Y   2:15.97        
                  30.57     1:05.24 (34.67)     1:40.80 (35.56)     2:15.97 (35.17)
 16 Speidel, Cole             16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:04.35Y   2:16.08        
                  30.10     1:04.61 (34.51)     1:40.63 (36.02)     2:16.08 (35.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Revis, Mason              14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:14.89    2:16.12        
                  29.83     1:04.30 (34.47)     1:39.34 (35.04)     2:16.12 (36.78)
 18 Wagner, Ryan              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.94    2:16.57        
                  29.63     1:03.74 (34.11)     1:39.39 (35.65)     2:16.57 (37.18)
 19 Rueda, Diego              16 HYDRO-MR             2:14.54    2:17.13        
                  31.79     1:06.39 (34.60)     1:42.23 (35.84)     2:17.13 (34.90)
 20 Dibella, Jacob            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.34    2:17.20        
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.62 (35.65)     2:17.20 (36.58)
 21 Li, Jun He                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.04    2:17.52        
                  29.07     1:03.63 (34.56)     1:40.94 (37.31)     2:17.52 (36.58)
 22 Allen, James              15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:14.57    2:17.59        
                  29.84     1:04.69 (34.85)     1:40.67 (35.98)     2:17.59 (36.92)
 23 Carlin, Michael           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.13Y   2:17.96        
                  30.97     1:05.12 (34.15)     1:40.98 (35.86)     2:17.96 (36.98)
 24 Schaub, Kevin             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.93    2:18.31        
                  30.06     1:05.02 (34.96)     1:40.96 (35.94)     2:18.31 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phillips, Matthew         17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:00.71Y   2:18.48        
                  30.25     1:05.69 (35.44)     1:42.09 (36.40)     2:18.48 (36.39)
 26 Rubin, Alejandro          19 Una BMS-NJ           1:55.98Y   2:18.77        
                  30.02     1:05.50 (35.48)     1:41.54 (36.04)     2:18.77 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Araujo, Kevin             16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:00.71Y   2:18.95        
                  29.95     1:04.68 (34.73)     1:41.08 (36.40)     2:18.95 (37.87)
 28 Lednev, Alexander         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:15.87    2:19.24        
                  30.56     1:06.08 (35.52)     1:42.32 (36.24)     2:19.24 (36.92)
 29 Hassel, Jacob             18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:11.46    2:20.30        
                  30.82     1:05.83 (35.01)     1:42.79 (36.96)     2:20.30 (37.51)
 30 Sundquist, Nicholas       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:59.81Y   2:20.48        
                  28.97     1:03.55 (34.58)     1:41.17 (37.62)     2:20.48 (39.31)
 31 Lacey, Josh               15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:22.24    2:21.07        
                  30.79     1:05.92 (35.13)     1:42.90 (36.98)     2:21.07 (38.17)
 32 Graham, Timothy           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:00.41Y   2:21.29        
                  30.06     1:04.45 (34.39)     1:41.63 (37.18)     2:21.29 (39.66)
 33 Sandhu, Milan             17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:58.85Y   2:21.71        
                  29.40     1:04.22 (34.82)     1:40.36 (36.14)     2:21.71 (41.35)
 34 Rizzo, ANTHONY            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:59.31Y   2:21.98        
                  29.70     1:04.77 (35.07)     1:42.23 (37.46)     2:21.98 (39.75)
 35 Luther, Matthew           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.90    2:23.81        
                  31.01     1:06.55 (35.54)     1:44.91 (38.36)     2:23.81 (38.90)
 36 Jun, Yonghoon             19 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.53Y   2:24.16        
                  31.24     1:07.52 (36.28)     1:45.75 (38.23)     2:24.16 (38.41)
 37 William, Andrew           17 BMS-NJ               2:00.71Y   2:24.91        
                  31.15     1:06.91 (35.76)     1:44.14 (37.23)     2:24.91 (40.77)
 38 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.13    2:25.26        
                  31.50     1:08.88 (37.38)     1:46.51 (37.63)     2:25.26 (38.75)
 -- Downing, Christopher      15 CRA Dragons-NE       1:57.64Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Brien, Mathew           23 North Shore Swim-NE  1:55.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cruz, Sebastian           17 CRA Dragons-NE       1:59.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OPEN US Open
              2:06.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:09.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Ryan         15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:07.29    2:07.10         20  
                  27.45       59.47 (32.02)     1:36.91 (37.44)     2:07.10 (30.19)
  2 Smith, Grayson      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:15.63    2:12.80         17  
                  27.44     1:01.67 (34.23)     1:41.71 (40.04)     2:12.80 (31.09)
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey   18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:14.67    2:13.17         16  
                  28.51     1:03.84 (35.33)     1:43.41 (39.57)     2:13.17 (29.76)
  4 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:15.72    2:13.28         15  
                  29.21     1:03.18 (33.97)     1:43.17 (39.99)     2:13.28 (30.11)
  5 Prescott, Tyler     15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:15.25    2:13.81         14  
                  29.62     1:02.87 (33.25)     1:43.43 (40.56)     2:13.81 (30.38)
  6 Lanzi, Antonio      17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.06    2:14.10         13  
                  28.21     1:04.08 (35.87)     1:44.40 (40.32)     2:14.10 (29.70)
  7 Gordon, Ryan        16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:15.15    2:17.49         12  
                  29.35     1:04.54 (35.19)     1:45.09 (40.55)     2:17.49 (32.40)
 -- Cummings, Thomas    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.46         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  30.78     1:02.62 (31.84)     1:42.52 (39.90)          DQ (29.95)
B - Final
  9 Downing, Christoph  15 CRA Dragons-NE       2:16.66    2:13.06          9  
                  29.37     1:04.18 (34.81)     1:42.06 (37.88)     2:13.06 (31.00)
 10 Macdonald, Seth     17 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:17.83    2:15.52          7  
                  28.89     1:04.36 (35.47)     1:44.78 (40.42)     2:15.52 (30.74)
 11 Walsh, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.89    2:15.97          6  
                  27.93     1:03.43 (35.50)     1:44.90 (41.47)     2:15.97 (31.07)
 12 Hopkins, Michael    16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:15.85    2:16.19          5  
                  28.79     1:03.79 (35.00)     1:44.48 (40.69)     2:16.19 (31.71)
 13 Gomez, Maicoll      14 BMS-NJ               2:18.06    2:18.03          4  
                  29.18     1:05.80 (36.62)     1:45.64 (39.84)     2:18.03 (32.39)
 14 Hosking, Adrien     16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:18.03    2:18.55          3  
                  30.46     1:06.11 (35.65)     1:46.63 (40.52)     2:18.55 (31.92)
 15 Rizzo, ANTHONY      14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:18.87    2:20.26          2  
                  29.04     1:04.90 (35.86)     1:47.11 (42.21)     2:20.26 (33.15)
 16 Zyniecki, Reid      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:19.03    2:23.25          1  
                  32.63     1:08.91 (36.28)   2:23.25 (1:14.34)                    
C - Final
 17 Li, Jun He          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.89    2:13.60        
                  28.68     1:02.26 (33.58)     1:42.84 (40.58)     2:13.60 (30.76)
 18 Gabriele, Louis     19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.72    2:16.38        
                  30.00     1:04.10 (34.10)     1:42.79 (38.69)     2:16.38 (33.59)
 19 Saenger, Ryan       17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:20.05    2:18.06        
                  29.83     1:07.92 (38.09)     1:47.67 (39.75)     2:18.06 (30.39)
 20 Otto, Luke          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.52    2:18.56        
                  29.85     1:05.22 (35.37)     1:46.41 (41.19)     2:18.56 (32.15)
 21 Daus-Haberle, Spen  16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:20.98    2:18.91        
                  30.07     1:05.54 (35.47)     1:45.63 (40.09)     2:18.91 (33.28)
 22 Hanlon, Ned         17 Omni-CT              2:19.75    2:19.05        
                  31.00     1:08.52 (37.52)     1:46.82 (38.30)     2:19.05 (32.23)
 23 Sharkey, Dylan      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.76    2:22.15        
                  30.26     1:07.69 (37.43)     1:49.41 (41.72)     2:22.15 (32.74)
 24 Burke, Daniel       18 JETS-NI              2:20.33    2:24.21        
                  31.68     1:07.65 (35.97)     1:50.12 (42.47)     2:24.21 (34.09)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OPEN US Open
              2:06.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
              2:09.49  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:12.43    2:07.29        
                  27.55       58.92 (31.37)     1:37.09 (38.17)     2:07.29 (30.20)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio            17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.47    2:13.06        
                  27.93     1:02.58 (34.65)     1:42.75 (40.17)     2:13.06 (30.31)
  3 Cummings, Thomas          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.56    2:13.46        
                  28.59     1:02.91 (34.32)     1:41.95 (39.04)     2:13.46 (31.51)
  4 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:56.31Y   2:14.67        
                  28.71     1:03.71 (35.00)     1:43.93 (40.22)     2:14.67 (30.74)
  5 Gordon, Ryan              16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:14.58    2:15.15        
                  28.79     1:03.97 (35.18)     1:45.19 (41.22)     2:15.15 (29.96)
  6 Prescott, Tyler           15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:16.79    2:15.25        
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)     1:45.39 (42.07)     2:15.25 (29.86)
  7 Smith, Grayson            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.13    2:15.63        
                  28.43     1:03.08 (34.65)     1:44.79 (41.71)     2:15.63 (30.84)
  8 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:12.48    2:15.72        
                  29.24     1:03.03 (33.79)     1:45.07 (42.04)     2:15.72 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Michael          16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:16.56    2:15.85        
                  29.15     1:03.76 (34.61)     1:44.40 (40.64)     2:15.85 (31.45)
 10 Downing, Christopher      15 CRA Dragons-NE       2:15.85    2:16.66        
                  30.56     1:05.44 (34.88)     1:45.06 (39.62)     2:16.66 (31.60)
 11 Grauslys, Matthew         15 Executive Health-NE  1:57.34Y   2:16.96        
                  28.60     1:04.64 (36.04)     1:45.75 (41.11)     2:16.96 (31.21)
 12 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.51Y   2:17.25        
                  28.95     1:04.36 (35.41)     1:45.52 (41.16)     2:17.25 (31.73)
 13 Carlucci, John            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.94    2:17.56        
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)     1:46.14 (43.87)     2:17.56 (31.42)
 14 Macdonald, Seth           17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:58.90Y   2:17.83        
                  29.28     1:05.24 (35.96)     1:47.21 (41.97)     2:17.83 (30.62)
 15 Walsh, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.85    2:17.89        
                                1:04.23 ( )   2:10.45 (1:06.22)      2:17.89 (7.44)
 16 Carey, Jack               16 New York Sharks-MR   1:56.19Y   2:17.90        
                  29.04     1:05.26 (36.22)     1:46.21 (40.95)     2:17.90 (31.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hosking, Adrien           16 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:17.24    2:18.03        
                  31.06     1:05.35 (34.29)     1:45.99 (40.64)     2:18.03 (32.04)
 18 Gomez, Maicoll            14 BMS-NJ               1:57.98Y   2:18.06        
                  29.35     1:04.50 (35.15)     1:46.05 (41.55)     2:18.06 (32.01)
 19 Rizzo, ANTHONY            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:58.01Y   2:18.87        
                  30.41     1:05.21 (34.80)   2:18.87 (1:13.66)                    
 20 Zyniecki, Reid            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.55Y   2:19.03        
                  31.52     1:07.60 (36.08)     1:47.25 (39.65)     2:19.03 (31.78)
 21 Lednev, Alexander         18 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.54Y   2:19.05        
                  30.04     1:06.55 (36.51)     1:46.77 (40.22)     2:19.05 (32.28)
 21 Hassel, Jacob             18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:58.19Y   2:19.05        
                  28.86     1:07.35 (38.49)     1:47.72 (40.37)     2:19.05 (31.33)
 23 Robinson, Brian           16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.57Y   2:19.27        
                  29.38     1:06.23 (36.85)     1:46.91 (40.68)     2:19.27 (32.36)
 24 Otto, Luke                16 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.69    2:19.52        
                  29.83     1:05.87 (36.04)     1:46.06 (40.19)     2:19.52 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gabriele, Louis           19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.50Y   2:19.72        
                  29.27     1:06.38 (37.11)     1:45.45 (39.07)     2:19.72 (34.27)
 26 Hanlon, Ned               17 Omni-CT              1:59.44Y   2:19.75        
                  30.10     1:08.53 (38.43)     1:46.70 (38.17)     2:19.75 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sharkey, Dylan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.01Y   2:19.76        
                  30.30     1:08.06 (37.76)     1:48.58 (40.52)     2:19.76 (31.18)
 28 Li, Jun He                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.65    2:19.89        
                  29.09     1:04.92 (35.83)     1:47.43 (42.51)     2:19.89 (32.46)
 29 Saenger, Ryan             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:32.11    2:20.05        
                  30.41     1:09.24 (38.83)     1:50.54 (41.30)     2:20.05 (29.51)
 30 Williamson, Jeffrey       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.40Y   2:20.16        
                  29.69     1:06.38 (36.69)     1:47.12 (40.74)     2:20.16 (33.04)
 31 Murad, Bryce              13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.93Y   2:20.31        
                  29.94     1:05.46 (35.52)     1:48.28 (42.82)     2:20.31 (32.03)
 32 Burke, Daniel             18 JETS-NI              1:57.69Y   2:20.33        
                  30.12     1:06.20 (36.08)     1:47.27 (41.07)     2:20.33 (33.06)
 33 Malkin, Charles           17 North Shore Swim-MR  1:58.83Y   2:20.91        
                  28.30     1:04.87 (36.57)     1:47.81 (42.94)     2:20.91 (33.10)
 34 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:21.65    2:20.98        
                  29.72     1:06.61 (36.89)     1:47.05 (40.44)     2:20.98 (33.93)
 35 Li, MICHAEL               17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:59.12Y   2:21.07        
                  30.01     1:06.75 (36.74)   2:21.07 (1:14.32)                    
 36 William, Andrew           17 BMS-NJ               1:59.53Y   2:21.46        
                  29.36     1:05.78 (36.42)     1:48.98 (43.20)     2:21.46 (32.48)
 37 Long, Jack                17 BMS-NJ               1:59.20Y   2:21.50        
                  30.64     1:08.24 (37.60)     1:48.67 (40.43)     2:21.50 (32.83)
 38 Morgan, Lucas             18 Skyy Swim Team-NJ    2:00.43Y   2:21.92        
                  32.08     1:08.33 (36.25)     1:49.04 (40.71)     2:21.92 (32.88)
 39 Mattera, Michael          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.45    2:22.80        
                  29.84     1:06.18 (36.34)     1:50.63 (44.45)     2:22.80 (32.17)
 40 DUVVURI, KRISHNA          17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:30.42    2:22.87        
                  29.49     1:07.25 (37.76)     1:49.46 (42.21)     2:22.87 (33.41)
 41 McHugh, Chase             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.47    2:22.91        
                  30.16     1:08.31 (38.15)     1:50.63 (42.32)     2:22.91 (32.28)
 42 Hassan, Omar              18 BMS-NJ               2:21.01    2:23.00        
                  30.00     1:05.63 (35.63)     1:49.62 (43.99)     2:23.00 (33.38)
 43 Carroll, Hudson           16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:33.18    2:23.07        
                  30.93     1:06.56 (35.63)     1:50.46 (43.90)     2:23.07 (32.61)
 44 Scott, Thomas             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.10    2:23.17        
                  31.51     1:09.70 (38.19)     1:51.14 (41.44)     2:23.17 (32.03)
 45 Barth, Timothy            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.34    2:23.50        
                  32.26     1:07.62 (35.36)     1:51.63 (44.01)     2:23.50 (31.87)
 46 Podniesinski, Peter       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.09    2:24.13        
                  30.95     1:09.39 (38.44)     1:51.00 (41.61)     2:24.13 (33.13)
 47 Gerlach, Jason            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:55.43Y   2:24.30        
                  28.71     1:07.93 (39.22)     1:50.06 (42.13)     2:24.30 (34.24)
 48 Fitzstevens, Liam         16 Rochester Rapids-NI  2:04.53Y   2:24.36        
                  32.13     1:06.64 (34.51)     1:50.96 (44.32)     2:24.36 (33.40)
 49 Kirch, Thomas             16 Rush Henrietta S-NI  1:56.29Y   2:24.37        
                  30.09     1:08.25 (38.16)     1:48.61 (40.36)     2:24.37 (35.76)
 50 Graham, Timothy           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:04.17Y   2:24.73        
                  29.18     1:09.13 (39.95)     1:51.86 (42.73)     2:24.73 (32.87)
 51 Corgel, Ronan             15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:24.69    2:25.07        
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:51.79 (44.95)     2:25.07 (33.28)
 52 Holden, John              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.45Y   2:25.53        
                  31.69     1:12.20 (40.51)     1:51.85 (39.65)     2:25.53 (33.68)
 53 Janz, Andrew              16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:10.06Y   2:25.91        
                  30.33     1:09.49 (39.16)     1:51.55 (42.06)     2:25.91 (34.36)
 54 Greaney, Patrick          18 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:35.21    2:26.06        
                  38.29     1:09.65 (31.36)     1:51.38 (41.73)     2:26.06 (34.68)
 55 Howard, David             16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:27.86    2:28.11        
                  30.79     1:10.38 (39.59)     1:54.35 (43.97)     2:28.11 (33.76)
 56 Wilson, Ian               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:24.55    2:28.25        
                  30.65     1:09.07 (38.42)     1:54.96 (45.89)     2:28.25 (33.29)
 57 Zapisek, Tyler            17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.09Y   2:29.52        
                  29.29     1:09.03 (39.74)     1:54.06 (45.03)     2:29.52 (35.46)
 58 Brosnihan, Nicholas       16 Uncle Sam Swim T-AD  2:37.85    2:30.66        
                  32.90     1:11.48 (38.58)     1:55.71 (44.23)     2:30.66 (34.95)
 59 Clarke, Garrett           16 JETS-NI              2:09.03Y   2:34.49        
                  33.14     1:14.23 (41.09)     1:57.22 (42.99)     2:34.49 (37.27)
 -- Ransford, Shea            16 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Foley, Brian              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Farm, Eric                17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hogg, Cole                17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:57.43Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OPEN US Open
              4:30.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:35.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harty, Ryan         15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:28.61    4:31.65         20  
                  28.06     1:00.91 (32.85)     1:34.53 (33.62)     2:08.63 (34.10)
        2:48.59 (39.96)     3:29.42 (40.83)     4:01.79 (32.37)     4:31.65 (29.86)
  2 Acheson, Austin     21 Unattached-NJ        4:39.22    4:36.61         17  
                  28.86     1:01.32 (32.46)     1:37.90 (36.58)     2:13.40 (35.50)
        2:53.43 (40.03)     3:33.12 (39.69)     4:05.52 (32.40)     4:36.61 (31.09)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio      17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:43.41    4:41.77         16  
                  28.94     1:02.59 (33.65)     1:40.41 (37.82)     2:18.20 (37.79)
        2:59.28 (41.08)     3:40.34 (41.06)     4:11.44 (31.10)     4:41.77 (30.33)
  4 Carlucci, John      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:45.64    4:45.07         15  
                  28.36     1:01.15 (32.79)     1:37.15 (36.00)     2:13.09 (35.94)
        2:55.20 (42.11)     3:38.44 (43.24)     4:12.13 (33.69)     4:45.07 (32.94)
  5 Prescott, Tyler     15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:44.49    4:45.27         14  
                  28.97     1:03.60 (34.63)     1:39.58 (35.98)     2:15.13 (35.55)
        2:57.40 (42.27)     3:40.77 (43.37)     4:13.04 (32.27)     4:45.27 (32.23)
  6 Sebastian, RYAN     15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:43.18    4:45.34         13  
                  28.83     1:03.28 (34.45)     1:40.13 (36.85)     2:16.25 (36.12)
        2:57.62 (41.37)     3:39.02 (41.40)     4:13.12 (34.10)     4:45.34 (32.22)
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey   18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:45.23    4:45.45         12  
                  29.37     1:03.71 (34.34)     1:39.97 (36.26)     2:17.00 (37.03)
        2:59.38 (42.38)     3:41.92 (42.54)     4:13.90 (31.98)     4:45.45 (31.55)
  8 Downing, Christoph  15 CRA Dragons-NE       4:48.89    4:47.04         11  
                  29.79     1:04.50 (34.71)     1:42.46 (37.96)     2:19.72 (37.26)
        2:59.25 (39.53)     3:40.39 (41.14)     4:13.78 (33.39)     4:47.04 (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Hosking, Adrien     16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:51.10    4:47.95          9  
                  30.37     1:05.53 (35.16)     1:41.98 (36.45)     2:17.24 (35.26)
        2:59.34 (42.10)     3:41.48 (42.14)     4:15.66 (34.18)     4:47.95 (32.29)
 10 Shanley, Jeffrey    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:49.96    4:49.29          7  
                  30.08     1:04.22 (34.14)     1:41.26 (37.04)     2:17.71 (36.45)
        3:01.77 (44.06)     3:45.72 (43.95)     4:18.23 (32.51)     4:49.29 (31.06)
 11 Hopkins, Michael    16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:51.39    4:50.43          6  
                  29.96     1:04.65 (34.69)     1:42.27 (37.62)     2:19.28 (37.01)
        3:00.98 (41.70)     3:43.62 (42.64)     4:17.55 (33.93)     4:50.43 (32.88)
 12 Revis, Mason        14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:54.66    4:51.01          5  
                  29.81     1:04.23 (34.42)     1:41.90 (37.67)     2:19.93 (38.03)
        3:02.22 (42.29)     3:47.00 (44.78)     4:19.86 (32.86)     4:51.01 (31.15)
 13 Mattera, Michael    15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:54.19    4:51.14          4  
                  29.84     1:05.55 (35.71)     1:43.66 (38.11)     2:20.51 (36.85)
        3:03.19 (42.68)     3:46.81 (43.62)     4:20.25 (33.44)     4:51.14 (30.89)
 14 Gibbons, Jake       15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:55.77    4:52.53          3  
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)     1:43.00 (36.60)     2:19.64 (36.64)
        3:02.93 (43.29)     3:46.48 (43.55)     4:20.09 (33.61)     4:52.53 (32.44)
 15 Hassel, Jacob       18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:54.55    4:58.70          2  
                  30.74     1:06.18 (35.44)     1:45.61 (39.43)     2:25.95 (40.34)
        3:08.91 (42.96)     3:51.55 (42.64)     4:26.02 (34.47)     4:58.70 (32.68)
 16 Rowledge, Bobby     16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:53.32    4:59.90          1  
                  31.74     1:06.43 (34.69)     1:46.36 (39.93)     2:24.21 (37.85)
        3:09.43 (45.22)     3:53.27 (43.84)     4:26.99 (33.72)     4:59.90 (32.91)
C - Final
 17 Rizzo, ANTHONY      14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:59.24    4:55.23        
                  29.41     1:03.70 (34.29)     1:42.23 (38.53)     2:19.51 (37.28)
        3:03.53 (44.02)     3:48.17 (44.64)     4:22.35 (34.18)     4:55.23 (32.88)
 18 Miller-Radest, Bre  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:02.17    4:56.22        
                  30.39     1:05.94 (35.55)     1:45.45 (39.51)     2:24.20 (38.75)
        3:06.87 (42.67)     3:51.33 (44.46)     4:24.42 (33.09)     4:56.22 (31.80)
 19 Daus-Haberle, Spen  16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:56.26    4:56.42        
                  31.10     1:06.80 (35.70)     1:45.05 (38.25)     2:22.57 (37.52)
        3:05.37 (42.80)     3:47.19 (41.82)     4:22.55 (35.36)     4:56.42 (33.87)
 20 Gomez, Maicoll      14 BMS-NJ               5:00.92    4:57.23        
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:44.54 (38.79)     2:21.11 (36.57)
        3:05.04 (43.93)     3:48.59 (43.55)     4:22.96 (34.37)     4:57.23 (34.27)
 21 Otto, Luke          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:59.64    4:58.21        
                  30.09     1:06.50 (36.41)     1:44.95 (38.45)     2:23.42 (38.47)
        3:05.36 (41.94)     3:49.21 (43.85)     4:24.77 (35.56)     4:58.21 (33.44)
 22 Barth, Timothy      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:04.82    5:02.14        
                  31.53     1:08.94 (37.41)     1:45.86 (36.92)     2:22.39 (36.53)
        3:06.65 (44.26)     3:51.85 (45.20)     4:27.43 (35.58)     5:02.14 (34.71)
 23 Jinn, Brandon       14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:04.37    5:04.86        
                  32.02     1:09.79 (37.77)     1:47.37 (37.58)     2:25.38 (38.01)
        3:11.08 (45.70)     3:57.59 (46.51)     4:31.67 (34.08)     5:04.86 (33.19)
 -- Holden, John        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:04.68         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  31.67     1:09.15 (37.48)     1:50.55 (41.40)     2:30.99 (40.44)
        3:10.70 (39.71)     3:52.78 (42.08)     4:28.30 (35.52)          DQ (33.20)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OPEN US Open
              4:30.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
              4:35.49  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harty, Ryan               15 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:43.69    4:28.61        
                  27.75     1:00.43 (32.68)     1:34.13 (33.70)     2:07.99 (33.86)
                                3:25.65 ( )     3:58.30 (32.65)     4:28.61 (30.31)
  2 Acheson, Austin           21 Unattached-NJ        4:33.66    4:39.22        
                  29.22     1:01.58 (32.36)     1:37.84 (36.26)     2:13.12 (35.28)
        2:53.56 (40.44)     3:34.51 (40.95)     4:07.48 (32.97)     4:39.22 (31.74)
  3 Sebastian, RYAN           15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:38.47    4:43.18        
                  29.32     1:03.72 (34.40)     1:40.30 (36.58)     2:15.82 (35.52)
        2:56.77 (40.95)     3:37.06 (40.29)     4:11.20 (34.14)     4:43.18 (31.98)
  4 Lanzi, Antonio            17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:49.17    4:43.41        
                  28.49     1:02.03 (33.54)     1:39.98 (37.95)     2:18.46 (38.48)
        2:58.73 (40.27)     3:39.97 (41.24)     4:12.09 (32.12)     4:43.41 (31.32)
  5 Prescott, Tyler           15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:46.36    4:44.49        
                  28.91     1:02.04 (33.13)     1:38.44 (36.40)     2:13.99 (35.55)
        2:56.44 (42.45)     3:38.55 (42.11)     4:12.20 (33.65)     4:44.49 (32.29)
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey         18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:47.64    4:45.23        
                  30.22     1:03.74 (33.52)     1:40.32 (36.58)     2:16.62 (36.30)
        2:58.13 (41.51)     3:40.45 (42.32)     4:13.30 (32.85)     4:45.23 (31.93)
  7 Carlucci, John            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:49.71    4:45.64        
                  28.79     1:01.54 (32.75)     1:38.12 (36.58)     2:14.28 (36.16)
        2:56.04 (41.76)     3:38.74 (42.70)     4:12.43 (33.69)     4:45.64 (33.21)
  8 Downing, Christopher      15 CRA Dragons-NE       4:13.34Y   4:48.89        
                  31.08     1:06.20 (35.12)     1:44.81 (38.61)     2:22.46 (37.65)
        3:01.86 (39.40)     3:42.49 (40.63)     4:16.43 (33.94)     4:48.89 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Thomas          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:08.73Y   4:48.93        
                  28.68     1:03.04 (34.36)     1:41.09 (38.05)     2:17.91 (36.82)
        2:57.76 (39.85)     3:39.51 (41.75)     4:14.69 (35.18)     4:48.93 (34.24)
 10 Shanley, Jeffrey          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:14.77Y   4:49.96        
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:42.05 (37.12)     2:18.73 (36.68)
        3:01.46 (42.73)     3:45.27 (43.81)     4:18.18 (32.91)     4:49.96 (31.78)
 11 Hosking, Adrien           16 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:46.39    4:51.10        
                  30.44     1:04.99 (34.55)     1:41.50 (36.51)     2:16.93 (35.43)
        2:59.51 (42.58)     3:42.70 (43.19)     4:18.10 (35.40)     4:51.10 (33.00)
 12 Hopkins, Michael          16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:09.55Y   4:51.39        
                  30.30     1:05.41 (35.11)     1:42.69 (37.28)     2:19.49 (36.80)
        3:01.08 (41.59)     3:44.12 (43.04)     4:17.94 (33.82)     4:51.39 (33.45)
 13 Rowledge, Bobby           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.38Y   4:53.32        
                  31.10     1:04.76 (33.66)     1:43.56 (38.80)     2:20.69 (37.13)
        3:04.17 (43.48)     3:47.00 (42.83)     4:20.40 (33.40)     4:53.32 (32.92)
 14 Mattera, Michael          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:57.42    4:54.19        
                  30.76     1:06.55 (35.79)     1:44.68 (38.13)     2:20.78 (36.10)
        3:04.51 (43.73)     3:48.20 (43.69)     4:22.04 (33.84)     4:54.19 (32.15)
 15 Hassel, Jacob             18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:49.09    4:54.55        
                  30.16     1:04.74 (34.58)     1:44.45 (39.71)     2:24.22 (39.77)
        3:06.02 (41.80)     3:48.52 (42.50)     4:22.95 (34.43)     4:54.55 (31.60)
 16 Revis, Mason              14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:12.10Y   4:54.66        
                  29.92     1:04.33 (34.41)     1:41.81 (37.48)     2:18.82 (37.01)
        3:02.83 (44.01)     3:48.72 (45.89)     4:22.17 (33.45)     4:54.66 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gibbons, Jake             15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:13.46Y   4:55.77        
                  30.68     1:05.92 (35.24)     1:42.21 (36.29)     2:18.85 (36.64)
        3:03.17 (44.32)     3:48.43 (45.26)     4:22.81 (34.38)     4:55.77 (32.96)
 18 Daus-Haberle, Spencer     16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:14.19Y   4:56.26        
                  31.05     1:06.66 (35.61)     1:44.71 (38.05)     2:22.10 (37.39)
        3:03.91 (41.81)     3:46.65 (42.74)     4:22.17 (35.52)     4:56.26 (34.09)
 19 Delmonte, Eric            17 Portland Porpois-ME  5:03.63    4:57.43        
                  32.11     1:09.47 (37.36)     1:47.09 (37.62)     2:25.10 (38.01)
        3:06.27 (41.17)     3:48.22 (41.95)     4:22.51 (34.29)     4:57.43 (34.92)
 20 Rizzo, ANTHONY            14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:12.12Y   4:59.24        
                  29.06     1:03.79 (34.73)     1:43.26 (39.47)     2:20.57 (37.31)
        3:05.17 (44.60)     3:50.54 (45.37)     4:24.97 (34.43)     4:59.24 (34.27)
 21 Otto, Luke                16 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.29    4:59.64        
                  31.26     1:08.44 (37.18)     1:46.72 (38.28)     2:25.56 (38.84)
        3:07.20 (41.64)     3:50.68 (43.48)     4:24.94 (34.26)     4:59.64 (34.70)
 22 Gomez, Maicoll            14 BMS-NJ               4:55.40    5:00.92        
                  30.61     1:04.27 (33.66)     1:42.76 (38.49)     2:21.02 (38.26)
        3:04.93 (43.91)     3:49.29 (44.36)     4:25.52 (36.23)     5:00.92 (35.40)
 23 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:14.76Y   5:02.17        
                  31.03     1:06.94 (35.91)     1:47.04 (40.10)     2:26.20 (39.16)
        3:09.25 (43.05)     3:53.95 (44.70)     4:28.44 (34.49)     5:02.17 (33.73)
 24 Jinn, Brandon             14 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:11.72    5:04.37        
                  32.09     1:09.76 (37.67)     1:46.81 (37.05)     2:24.72 (37.91)
        3:10.84 (46.12)     3:57.54 (46.70)     4:31.45 (33.91)     5:04.37 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holden, John              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:23.40Y   5:04.68        
                  32.73     1:11.88 (39.15)     1:52.54 (40.66)     2:33.03 (40.49)
        3:13.15 (40.12)     3:55.15 (42.00)     4:31.55 (36.40)     5:04.68 (33.13)
 26 Barth, Timothy            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.26    5:04.82        
                  31.67     1:09.25 (37.58)     1:46.14 (36.89)     2:22.97 (36.83)
        3:08.33 (45.36)     3:55.74 (47.41)     4:30.86 (35.12)     5:04.82 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Corgel, Ronan             15 Lansing CATS-NI      5:01.41    5:13.69        
                  31.41     1:07.89 (36.48)     1:45.14 (37.25)     2:23.22 (38.08)
        3:10.70 (47.48)     3:59.18 (48.48)     4:36.97 (37.79)     5:13.69 (36.72)
 -- Sharkey, Dylan            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smith, Grayson            17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:44.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hassan, Omar              18 BMS-NJ               4:14.04Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sharkey, Ryan             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:29.07Y   1:39.22         40  
     1) Kreher, Kevin 17                2) Hook, Nicholas 17              
     3) Saenger, Ryan 17                4) Baker, William 17              
                  25.47       49.62 (24.15)     1:14.47 (24.85)     1:39.22 (24.75)
  2 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:44.19    1:39.84         34  
     1) Fleming, Ryan 17                2) O'Brien, Mathew 23             
     3) Fothergill, Michael 17          4) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 16       
                  24.26       48.83 (24.57)     1:13.64 (24.81)     1:39.84 (26.20)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:26.17Y   1:39.99         32  
     1) Farm, Eric 17                   2) Wagner, Ryan 14                
     3) Walsh, Ryan 18                  4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 17         
                  25.48       50.61 (25.13)     1:15.22 (24.61)     1:39.99 (24.77)
  4 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:41.32    1:40.60         30  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio 17               2) Burke, Ryan 18                 
     3) Zyniecki, Reid 16               4) Gordon, Ryan 16                
                  24.76       50.55 (25.79)     1:16.61 (26.06)     1:40.60 (23.99)
  5 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:44.22    1:41.35         28  
     1) Soley, Paul 18                  2) Koziol, GREG 17                
     3) Jan, Kevin 18                   4) Cole, Charles 17               
                  25.30       50.83 (25.53)     1:16.42 (25.59)     1:41.35 (24.93)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     1:29.05Y   1:41.46         26  
     1) Jun, Yonghoon 19                2) Neuendorf, Lance 17            
     3) Carey, Jack 16                  4) Arnott, Conner 17              
                  24.99       50.39 (25.40)     1:15.12 (24.73)     1:41.46 (26.34)
  7 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:49.60    1:41.79         24  
     1) Li, Jun He 16                   2) Cummings, Thomas 17            
     3) Gabriele, Louis 19              4) Shields, Brandon 17            
                  25.55       50.28 (24.73)     1:16.01 (25.73)     1:41.79 (25.78)
  8 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:30.43Y   1:42.59         22  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 16             2) Dunn, Justin 14                
     3) Kelly, Liam 16                  4) Marshall, Trevor 18            
                  26.02       51.95 (25.93)     1:17.41 (25.46)     1:42.59 (25.18)
  9 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:31.26Y   1:43.19         18  
     1) Burgwardt, Frederick 16         2) Callahan, Kyle 19              
     3) Gay, Jordan 17                  4) Kirch, Thomas 16               
                  25.88       51.62 (25.74)     1:17.53 (25.91)     1:43.19 (25.66)
 10 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           1:31.37Y   1:43.65         14  
     1) Crumm, James 16                 2) Deans-Brandt, Collin 15        
     3) Pfohl, Matthew 16               4) Winograd, Nicolas 14           
                  26.12       51.70 (25.58)     1:17.38 (25.68)     1:43.65 (26.27)
 11 Sweet Home Aquatics-NI  'A'                 1:31.93Y   1:44.40         12  
     1) Boyd, Jack 16                   2) Mergler, Connor 16             
     3) Heron, Matthew 15               4) Murray, Kevin 17               
                  24.48       50.40 (25.92)     1:17.60 (27.20)     1:44.40 (26.80)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:29.02Y   1:44.48         10  
     1) Wang, Fanzhou 17                2) Bozzi, Frank 18                
     3) Gross, Connor 17                4) Shanley, Jeffrey 17            
                  25.88       52.32 (26.44)     1:17.81 (25.49)     1:44.48 (26.67)
 13 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           1:29.72Y   1:45.08          8  
     1) Seagraves, Nicholas 15          2) Romero, Luis 18                
     3) Newell, Michael 17              4) Malkin, Charles 17             
                  26.41       52.40 (25.99)     1:20.01 (27.61)     1:45.08 (25.07)
 14 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:40.51    1:45.10          6  
     1) Souza, Luciano 17               2) Myers, Christopher 17          
     3) Smith, Grayson 17               4) Nussbaum, Benjamin 15          
                  25.84       52.25 (26.41)     1:17.80 (25.55)     1:45.10 (27.30)
 15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:42.63    1:45.22          4  
     1) Carlucci, John 16               2) Ward, Kyle 14                  
     3) Murad, Bryce 13                 4) Luther, Matthew 15             
                  26.33       53.57 (27.24)     1:19.14 (25.57)     1:45.22 (26.08)
 16 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        1:31.90Y   1:45.56          2  
     1) Drukker, Grant 16               2) Moleski, Joe 16                
     3) Lutze, Jamie 16                 4) Grauslys, Matthew 15           
                  27.22       52.99 (25.77)     1:19.77 (26.78)     1:45.56 (25.79)
 17 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:31.05Y   1:45.70        
     1) Hubbard, Antony 17              2) Grimmett, Zachary 17           
     3) Sandhu, Milan 17                4) Hogg, Cole 17                  
                  27.00       53.77 (26.77)     1:20.68 (26.91)     1:45.70 (25.02)
 18 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          1:32.41    1:46.02        
     1) Hale, Isaiah 18                 2) Olson, Jacob 17                
     3) Vogler, Jonathan 15             4) Lubanski, Troy 17              
                  26.24       53.13 (26.89)     1:19.83 (26.70)     1:46.02 (26.19)
 19 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:29.71Y   1:46.29        
     1) Darcy, Matthew 16               2) Nilsson, Evan 14               
     3) Hesse, Niklas 17                4) McHugh, Chase 16               
                  26.78       54.50 (27.72)     1:20.67 (26.17)     1:46.29 (25.62)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:32.23Y   1:46.89        
     1) Secord, Derek 16                2) Berus, Matthew 18              
     3) Van Remmen, Joshua 16           4) Otto, Luke 16                  
                  26.24       52.97 (26.73)     1:20.10 (27.13)     1:46.89 (26.79)
 21 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             1:30.27Y   1:47.64        
     1) Waterhouse, Richard 16          2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 16           4) Matchett, Scott 20             
                  27.66       53.63 (25.97)     1:20.14 (26.51)     1:47.64 (27.50)
 -- Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:28.94Y        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rice, Samuel 17                 2) Howard, David 16               
     3) Gerlach, Jason 17               4) Morales, Charles 17            
                  25.92       51.31 (25.39)     1:17.35 (26.04)          DQ (25.77)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:29.29  OPEN US Open
              3:34.89  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:40.73    3:38.71         40  
     1) Wagner, Ryan 14                 2) Farm, Eric 17                  
     3) Walsh, Ryan 18                  4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 17         
                  26.20       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.65 (25.32)     1:48.52 (54.19)
        2:14.93 (26.41)     2:44.11 (55.59)     3:09.89 (25.78)     3:38.71 (54.60)
  2 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:18.97Y   3:39.62         34  
     1) Kreher, Kevin 17                2) Hook, Nicholas 17              
     3) Saenger, Ryan 17                4) Baker, William 17              
                  26.75       54.70 (54.70)     1:19.78 (25.08)     1:48.28 (53.58)
        2:14.52 (26.24)     2:43.88 (55.60)     3:10.33 (26.45)     3:39.62 (55.74)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:38.70    3:40.50         32  
     1) Soley, Paul 18                  2) Koziol, GREG 17                
     3) King, Joshua 18                 4) Cole, Charles 17               
                  26.76       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.68 (27.54)     1:51.52 (56.38)
        2:18.26 (26.74)     2:47.12 (55.60)     3:12.95 (25.83)     3:40.50 (53.38)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:45.60    3:41.84         30  
     1) Li, Jun He 16                   2) Cummings, Thomas 17            
     3) Foley, Brian 17                 4) Shields, Brandon 17            
                  26.35       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.87 (25.95)     1:50.22 (55.30)
        2:16.23 (26.01)     2:45.38 (55.16)     3:12.41 (27.03)     3:41.84 (56.46)
  5 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:41.46    3:43.92         28  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 16                 2) Wells, Emerson 15              
     3) Zyniecki, Reid 16               4) Lanzi, Antonio 17              
                  26.76       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.63 (28.06)     1:53.92 (58.35)
        2:20.79 (26.87)     2:50.84 (56.92)     3:16.52 (25.68)     3:43.92 (53.08)
  6 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:19.34Y   3:44.47         26  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 16             2) Graham, Timothy 18             
     3) Kelly, Liam 16                  4) Marshall, Trevor 18            
                  26.95       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.63 (26.80)     1:52.76 (56.93)
        2:19.28 (26.52)     2:48.45 (55.69)     3:15.04 (26.59)     3:44.47 (56.02)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:39.45    3:45.13         24  
     1) Souza, Luciano 17               2) Nussbaum, Benjamin 15          
     3) Smith, Grayson 17               4) Myers, Christopher 17          
                  26.40       54.79 (54.79)     1:22.75 (27.96)     1:53.11 (58.32)
        2:19.34 (26.23)     2:48.29 (55.18)     3:15.72 (27.43)     3:45.13 (56.84)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:19.90Y   3:45.78         22  
     1) Wang, Fanzhou 17                2) Bozzi, Frank 18                
     3) Shanley, Jeffrey 17             4) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17      
                  26.45       54.75 (54.75)     1:21.22 (26.47)     1:50.72 (55.97)
        2:18.41 (27.69)     2:48.28 (57.56)     3:15.77 (27.49)     3:45.78 (57.50)
  9 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:44.58    3:47.42         18  
     1) Murad, Bryce 13                 2) Luther, Matthew 15             
     3) Carlucci, John 16               4) Dibella, Jacob 17              
                  27.16       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.91 (27.06)     1:54.54 (57.69)
        2:21.18 (26.64)     2:51.11 (56.57)     3:17.78 (26.67)     3:47.42 (56.31)
 10 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish-NJ  'A'           3:18.52Y   3:47.53         14  
     1) Long, Jack 17                   2) William, Andrew 17             
     3) Hassan, Omar 18                 4) Gomez, Jonathan 15             
                  26.64       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.59 (26.81)     1:52.74 (56.96)
        2:19.52 (26.78)     2:49.13 (56.39)     3:16.80 (27.67)     3:47.53 (58.40)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:13.65Y   3:49.05         12  
     1) Gerlach, Jason 17               2) Howard, David 16               
     3) Holden, John 18                 4) Morales, Charles 17            
                  27.15       58.10 (58.10)     1:24.42 (26.32)     1:55.34 (57.24)
        2:22.35 (27.01)     2:53.17 (57.83)     3:18.81 (25.64)     3:49.05 (55.88)
 12 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:19.91Y   3:49.27         10  
     1) Cruz, Sebastian 17              2) Downing, Christopher 15        
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 15              4) Asuaje Solon, Julian 15        
                  26.40       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.74 (27.60)     1:54.03 (57.89)
        2:22.21 (28.18)     2:53.66 (59.63)     3:19.68 (26.02)     3:49.27 (55.61)
 13 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:20.33Y   3:50.26          8  
     1) Hubbard, Antony 17              2) Sandhu, Milan 17               
     3) Ewing, Riley 16                 4) Hogg, Cole 17                  
                  27.70       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.64 (27.90)     1:56.38 (58.64)
        2:23.87 (27.49)     2:54.57 (58.19)     3:21.05 (26.48)     3:50.26 (55.69)
 14 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:20.02Y   3:50.87          6  
     1) Lapoint, Alexander 16           2) Waterhouse, Richard 16         
     3) Reisch, Lucas 16                4) Rice, Samuel 17                
                  28.40       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.18 (27.92)     1:57.06 (58.80)
        2:23.60 (26.54)     2:53.84 (56.78)     3:20.57 (26.73)     3:50.87 (57.03)
 15 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:21.23Y   3:50.93          4  
     1) Crumm, James 16                 2) PFOHL, ERIK 18                 
     3) Larson, David 16                4) Winograd, Nicolas 14           
                  27.02       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.77 (26.93)     1:53.17 (57.33)
        2:20.95 (27.78)     2:52.48 (59.31)     3:19.89 (27.41)     3:50.93 (58.45)
 16 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        3:21.14Y   3:51.72          2  
     1) Drukker, Grant 16               2) Grauslys, Matthew 15           
     3) Lutze, Jamie 16                 4) Moleski, Joe 16                
                  28.15       59.41 (59.41)     1:26.82 (27.41)     1:56.04 (56.63)
        2:24.56 (28.52)     2:55.35 (59.31)     3:22.50 (27.15)     3:51.72 (56.37)
 17 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:19.71Y   3:52.00        
     1) Darcy, Matthew 16               2) Nilsson, Evan 14               
     3) Hesse, Niklas 17                4) McHugh, Chase 16               
                  28.20       59.47 (59.47)     1:27.03 (27.56)     1:57.98 (58.51)
        2:25.46 (27.48)     2:57.48 (59.50)     3:23.44 (25.96)     3:52.00 (54.52)
 18 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           3:18.17Y   3:52.61        
     1) Seagraves, Nicholas 15          2) Romero, Luis 18                
     3) Newell, Michael 17              4) Malkin, Charles 17             
                  27.70       57.75 (57.75)     1:24.79 (27.04)     1:56.21 (58.46)
        2:24.64 (28.43)   2:57.11 (1:00.90)     3:22.94 (25.83)     3:52.61 (55.50)
 19 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:20.25Y   3:55.61        
     1) Kirch, Thomas 16                2) Burgwardt, Frederick 16        
     3) Callahan, Kyle 19               4) Gay, Jordan 17                 
                  26.93       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.60 (27.14)     1:53.91 (56.45)
        2:22.28 (28.37)   2:56.52 (1:02.61)     3:23.73 (27.21)     3:55.61 (59.09)
 20 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:46.46    3:55.76        
     1) Miles, Corben 13                2) Phillips, Matthew 17           
     3) Goodwin, Charles 17             4) Edison, Timothy 16             
                  28.44       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.38 (28.91)   1:59.09 (1:00.62)
        2:27.93 (28.84)     2:58.74 (59.65)     3:26.19 (27.45)     3:55.76 (57.02)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:21.35Y   3:56.93        
     1) Secord, Derek 16                2) Berus, Matthew 18              
     3) Otto, Luke 16                   4) Hoover, Liam 15                
                  27.64       58.32 (58.32)     1:25.92 (27.60)     1:58.11 (59.79)
        2:25.96 (27.85)     2:57.72 (59.61)     3:25.08 (27.36)     3:56.93 (59.21)
 22 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:21.75Y   3:59.08        
     1) Jan, Kevin 18                   2) Smagula, Nick 17               
     3) Colucci, Dante 17               4) PARKER, Josh 14                
                  27.60       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.60 (28.11)     1:57.14 (58.65)
        2:25.31 (28.17)     2:56.16 (59.02)     3:26.05 (29.89)   3:59.08 (1:02.92)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:42.79  OPEN US Open
              7:47.69  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:50.14    7:56.49         40  
     1) Soley, Paul 18                  2) Smagula, Nick 17               
     3) King, Joshua 18                 4) Cole, Charles 17               
                  27.81       56.94 (56.94)   1:26.86 (1:26.86)   1:57.21 (1:57.21)
        2:25.40 (28.19)     2:56.34 (59.13)   3:28.16 (1:30.95)   3:58.94 (2:01.73)
        4:27.76 (28.82)     4:57.89 (58.95)   5:29.56 (1:30.62)   6:00.62 (2:01.68)
        6:26.76 (26.14)     6:56.34 (55.72)   7:26.96 (1:26.34)   7:56.49 (1:55.87)
  2 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:03.66    8:00.03         34  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 16                 2) Wells, Emerson 15              
     3) Lanzi, Antonio 17               4) Zyniecki, Reid 16              
                  28.18       59.17 (59.17)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.99 (27.92)     2:59.72 (59.65)   3:32.06 (1:31.99)   4:04.35 (2:04.28)
        4:30.87 (26.52)     5:00.63 (56.28)   5:29.93 (1:25.58)   5:59.43 (1:55.08)
        6:26.46 (27.03)     6:57.25 (57.82)   7:28.92 (1:29.49)   8:00.03 (2:00.60)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   8:10.60    8:03.41         32  
     1) Li, Jun He 16                   2) Shields, Brandon 17            
     3) Taskindoust, Mehrad 17          4) Cummings, Thomas 17            
                  27.56       58.39 (58.39)   1:30.91 (1:30.91)   2:01.99 (2:01.99)
        2:29.09 (27.10)     2:59.70 (57.71)   3:31.71 (1:29.72)   4:02.25 (2:00.26)
        4:29.46 (27.21)     4:59.46 (57.21)   5:31.83 (1:29.58)   6:02.70 (2:00.45)
        6:29.72 (27.02)     7:00.17 (57.47)   7:31.91 (1:29.21)   8:03.41 (2:00.71)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:06.69    8:05.67         30  
     1) Wagner, Ryan 14                 2) Foley, Brian 17                
     3) Farm, Eric 17                   4) Walsh, Ryan 18                 
                  27.82       58.28 (58.28)   1:30.75 (1:30.75)   2:02.01 (2:02.01)
        2:28.96 (26.95)     2:59.05 (57.04)   3:30.46 (1:28.45)   4:01.74 (1:59.73)
        4:28.48 (26.74)     4:59.02 (57.28)   5:31.25 (1:29.51)   6:03.29 (2:01.55)
        6:30.12 (26.83)     7:00.40 (57.11)   7:32.98 (1:29.69)   8:05.67 (2:02.38)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:13.85Y   8:11.42         28  
     1) Bozzi, Frank 18                 2) Wang, Fanzhou 17               
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17       4) Shanley, Jeffrey 17            
                  27.68       58.61 (58.61)   1:30.86 (1:30.86)   2:02.22 (2:02.22)
        2:29.37 (27.15)     2:59.31 (57.09)   3:30.52 (1:28.30)   4:02.24 (2:00.02)
                            5:02.16 (59.92)   5:35.01 (1:32.77)   6:07.17 (2:04.93)
        6:35.50 (28.33)   7:07.41 (1:00.24)   7:39.89 (1:32.72)   8:11.42 (2:04.25)
  6 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish-NJ  'A'           7:09.61Y   8:14.34         26  
     1) William, Andrew 17              2) Long, Jack 17                  
     3) Hassan, Omar 18                 4) Gomez, Jonathan 15             
                  27.88       58.20 (58.20)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:05.93 (2:05.93)
        2:32.94 (27.01)     3:02.81 (56.88)   3:34.52 (1:28.59)   4:06.01 (2:00.08)
        4:33.88 (27.87)     5:04.95 (58.94)   5:37.20 (1:31.19)   6:10.35 (2:04.34)
                            7:10.21 (59.86)   7:43.08 (1:32.73)   8:14.34 (2:03.99)
  7 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:20.84Y   8:15.09         24  
     1) Jun, Yonghoon 19                2) Neuendorf, Lance 17            
     3) Carey, Jack 16                  4) Arnott, Conner 17              
                  29.10   1:00.19 (1:00.19)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:06.84 (2:06.84)
        2:33.43 (26.59)     3:04.83 (57.99)   3:37.01 (1:30.17)   4:09.83 (2:02.99)
        4:36.95 (27.12)     5:08.25 (58.42)   5:40.31 (1:30.48)   6:10.77 (2:00.94)
        6:38.54 (27.77)     7:09.50 (58.73)   7:42.03 (1:31.26)   8:15.09 (2:04.32)
  8 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:03.28    8:15.90         22  
     1) Carlucci, John 16               2) Luther, Matthew 15             
     3) Dibella, Jacob 17               4) Murad, Bryce 13                
                  28.08       58.49 (58.49)   1:30.69 (1:30.69)   2:02.97 (2:02.97)
        2:30.64 (27.67)   3:03.69 (1:00.72)   3:37.20 (1:34.23)   4:10.31 (2:07.34)
        4:38.09 (27.78)     5:09.42 (59.11)   5:42.26 (1:31.95)   6:14.75 (2:04.44)
        6:42.81 (28.06)     7:13.04 (58.29)   7:44.80 (1:30.05)   8:15.90 (2:01.15)
  9 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  7:18.10Y   8:18.41         18  
     1) Saenger, Ryan 17                2) Hook, Nicholas 17              
     3) Kreher, Kevin 17                4) Baker, William 17              
                  28.25       58.63 (58.63)   1:29.98 (1:29.98)   2:00.35 (2:00.35)
        2:26.12 (25.77)     2:55.71 (55.36)   3:29.24 (1:28.89)   4:04.15 (2:03.80)
        4:32.99 (28.84)   5:05.04 (1:00.89)   5:38.56 (1:34.41)   6:09.43 (2:05.28)
        6:37.47 (28.04)   7:10.21 (1:00.78)   7:44.40 (1:34.97)   8:18.41 (2:08.98)
 10 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              7:08.77Y   8:22.10         14  
     1) Asuaje Solon, Julian 15         2) Downing, Christopher 15        
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 15              4) Cruz, Sebastian 17             
                  28.21       59.24 (59.24)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:01.63 (2:01.63)
        2:31.59 (29.96)   3:03.56 (1:01.93)   3:36.56 (1:34.93)   4:10.52 (2:08.89)
        4:38.93 (28.41)   5:11.16 (1:00.64)   5:44.35 (1:33.83)   6:17.59 (2:07.07)
        6:44.71 (27.12)     7:16.15 (58.56)   7:48.99 (1:31.40)   8:22.10 (2:04.51)
 11 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:18.75Y   8:25.01         12  
     1) Ewing, Riley 16                 2) Sandhu, Milan 17               
     3) Hubbard, Antony 17              4) Hogg, Cole 17                  
                  28.88   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.96 (1:34.96)   2:07.74 (2:07.74)
        2:37.35 (29.61)   3:09.83 (1:02.09)   3:44.12 (1:36.38)   4:16.01 (2:08.27)
        4:45.61 (29.60)   5:17.99 (1:01.98)   5:50.52 (1:34.51)   6:22.32 (2:06.31)
        6:50.27 (27.95)     7:21.40 (59.08)   7:53.91 (1:31.59)   8:25.01 (2:02.69)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:10.08Y   8:30.56         10  
     1) Reisch, Lucas 16                2) Howard, David 16               
     3) Gerlach, Jason 17               4) Morales, Charles 17            
                  28.42       59.12 (59.12)   1:32.57 (1:32.57)   2:06.93 (2:06.93)
        2:34.47 (27.54)   3:06.98 (1:00.05)   3:41.53 (1:34.60)   4:15.81 (2:08.88)
        4:43.87 (28.06)   5:16.30 (1:00.49)   5:51.38 (1:35.57)   6:25.80 (2:09.99)
        6:53.07 (27.27)     7:24.32 (58.52)   7:57.95 (1:32.15)   8:30.56 (2:04.76)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:19.87Y   8:35.47          8  
     1) Ruszaj, Marc 16                 2) Otto, Luke 16                  
     3) Greenspan, Benjamin 18          4) Hoover, Liam 15                
                  29.57   1:01.90 (1:01.90)   1:34.11 (1:34.11)   2:08.43 (2:08.43)
        2:35.09 (26.66)     3:07.95 (59.52)   3:41.99 (1:33.56)   4:14.84 (2:06.41)
        4:43.22 (28.38)   5:15.33 (1:00.49)   5:48.61 (1:33.77)   6:22.39 (2:07.55)
        6:51.67 (29.28)   7:25.84 (1:03.45)   8:01.03 (1:38.64)   8:35.47 (2:13.08)
 14 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   8:13.15    8:41.50          6  
     1) Phillips, Matthew 17            2) Wen, Andrew 17                 
     3) Goodwin, Charles 17             4) Edison, Timothy 16             
                  29.01   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:35.19 (1:35.19)   2:09.36 (2:09.36)
        2:39.37 (30.01)   3:13.83 (1:04.47)   3:48.96 (1:39.60)   4:24.99 (2:15.63)
        4:53.21 (28.22)   5:25.52 (1:00.53)   5:59.19 (1:34.20)   6:32.98 (2:07.99)
        7:01.59 (28.61)   7:33.99 (1:01.01)   8:07.76 (1:34.78)   8:41.50 (2:08.52)
 15 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               7:21.87Y   8:44.75          4  
     1) Koziol, GREG 17                 2) Jan, Kevin 18                  
     3) PARKER, Josh 14                 4) Colucci, Dante 17              
                  29.99   1:01.02 (1:01.02)   1:33.53 (1:33.53)   2:06.32 (2:06.32)
        2:34.93 (28.61)   3:07.87 (1:01.55)   3:41.74 (1:35.42)   4:15.96 (2:09.64)
        4:46.65 (30.69)   5:20.15 (1:04.19)   5:54.77 (1:38.81)   6:27.72 (2:11.76)
        6:57.92 (30.20)   7:33.36 (1:05.64)   8:10.41 (1:42.69)   8:44.75 (2:17.03)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             7:20.06Y   8:53.20          2  
     1) Nilsson, Evan 14                2) Darcy, Matthew 16              
     3) Hesse, Niklas 17                4) Kaplan, Zachary 14             
                  28.89   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:12.27 (2:12.27)
                            2:33.48 (21.21)   3:47.71 (1:35.44)   4:22.60 (2:10.33)
        4:51.83 (29.23)   5:26.02 (1:03.42)   6:04.33 (1:41.73)   6:42.31 (2:19.71)
                          7:43.96 (1:01.65)   8:19.24 (1:36.93)   8:53.20 (2:10.89)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:07.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Myers, Christopher 17           2) Souza, Luciano 17              
     3) Nussbaum, Benjamin 15           4)                                
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.56    1:49.68         40  
     1) Foley, Brian 17                 2) Cummings, Thomas 17            
     3) Walsh, Ryan 18                  4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 17         
                  28.29       58.41 (30.12)     1:25.03 (26.62)     1:49.68 (24.65)
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:08.60    1:49.93         34  
     1) Farm, Eric 17                   2) Gabriele, Louis 19             
     3) Li, Jun He 16                   4) Wagner, Ryan 14                
                  27.72       59.22 (31.50)     1:25.27 (26.05)     1:49.93 (24.66)
  3 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:09.55    1:50.85         32  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 17          2) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 16       
     3) O'Brien, Mathew 23              4) Fleming, Ryan 17               
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)     1:26.75 (25.12)     1:50.85 (24.10)
  4 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:11.68    1:52.90         30  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 16                 2) Zyniecki, Reid 16              
     3) Lanzi, Antonio 17               4) Burke, Ryan 18                 
                  27.53     1:00.36 (32.83)     1:26.75 (26.39)     1:52.90 (26.15)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:11.42    1:53.25         28  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 17             2) Carey, Jack 16                 
     3) Jun, Yonghoon 19                4) Arnott, Conner 17              
                  28.82     1:01.07 (32.25)     1:27.01 (25.94)     1:53.25 (26.24)
  6 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:08.56    1:53.51         26  
     1) Colucci, Dante 17               2) Soley, Paul 18                 
     3) Jan, Kevin 18                   4) Cole, Charles 17               
                  29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)     1:28.67 (26.33)     1:53.51 (24.84)
  7 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:34.69Y   1:53.59         24  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 16             2) Hernandez, Alejandro 15        
     3) Graham, Timothy 18              4) Marshall, Trevor 18            
                  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)     1:28.72 (27.76)     1:53.59 (24.87)
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:34.00Y   1:53.86         22  
     1) Morales, Charles 17             2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Gerlach, Jason 17               4) Howard, David 16               
                  30.00     1:01.42 (31.42)     1:28.75 (27.33)     1:53.86 (25.11)
  9 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:15.81    1:54.70         18  
     1) DUVVURI, KRISHNA 17             2) Li, MICHAEL 17                 
     3) Sebastian, RYAN 15              4) Rizzo, ANTHONY 14              
                  37.52     1:00.86 (23.34)     1:28.89 (28.03)     1:54.70 (25.81)
 10 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:42.15Y   1:55.01         14  
     1) Hook, Nicholas 17               2) Kreher, Kevin 17               
     3) Zwierzchowski, Sam 17           4) Saenger, Ryan 17               
                  30.79     1:01.29 (30.50)     1:30.00 (28.71)     1:55.01 (25.01)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:39.70Y   1:56.39         12  
     1) Garcia, Andrew 16               2) Madar, Alex 17                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin 16                4) Gallagher, Jasper 17           
                  31.03     1:02.87 (31.84)     1:31.00 (28.13)     1:56.39 (25.39)
 12 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:42.62Y   1:56.65         10  
     1) Barth, Timothy 15               2) Gross, Connor 17               
     3) Wang, Fanzhou 17                4) Bozzi, Frank 18                
                  30.38     1:03.02 (32.64)     1:30.83 (27.81)     1:56.65 (25.82)
 13 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:39.09Y   1:56.83          8  
     1) Cruz, Sebastian 17              2) Downing, Christopher 15        
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad 15              4) Asuaje Solon, Julian 15        
                  29.95     1:03.05 (33.10)     1:31.74 (28.69)     1:56.83 (25.09)
 14 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:42.40Y   1:56.89          6  
     1) Hennig, Nicholas 17             2) Aion, Travis 17                
     3) Burton, David 15                4) O'Toole, Liam 17               
                  30.07     1:01.94 (31.87)     1:30.89 (28.95)     1:56.89 (26.00)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:38.50Y   1:56.90          4  
     1) Matchett, Scott 20              2) Rice, Samuel 17                
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 16           4) Reisch, Lucas 16               
                  30.67     1:03.42 (32.75)     1:31.58 (28.16)     1:56.90 (25.32)
 16 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:46.63Y   1:56.95          2  
     1) Lee, Grant 17                   2) Bazile, Jacques 17             
     3) Lu, Raymond 14                  4) Cino, Greg 16                  
                  31.56     1:02.03 (30.47)     1:30.82 (28.79)     1:56.95 (26.13)
 17 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:40.12Y   1:57.74        
     1) Burke, Daniel 18                2) Clarke, Garrett 16             
     3) Whiting, David 13               4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  29.76     1:01.84 (32.08)     1:32.06 (30.22)     1:57.74 (25.68)
 18 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           3:44.42Y   1:57.78        
     1) Harasym, James 17               2) Romero, Luis 18                
     3) Malkin, Charles 17              4) Seagraves, Nicholas 15         
                  32.72     1:04.92 (32.20)     1:31.51 (26.59)     1:57.78 (26.27)
 19 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:07.29    1:57.80        
     1) Souza, Luciano 17               2) Myers, Christopher 17          
     3) Smith, Grayson 17               4) Nussbaum, Benjamin 15          
                  29.57     1:03.92 (34.35)     1:30.57 (26.65)     1:57.80 (27.23)
 20 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:43.16Y   1:57.85        
     1) Burgwardt, Frederick 16         2) Kirch, Thomas 16               
     3) Loucks, Michael 16              4) Gay, Jordan 17                 
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)     1:31.92 (29.05)     1:57.85 (25.93)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.60Y   1:58.25        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary 14              2) Hesse, Niklas 17               
     3) Carlin, Michael 15              4) McHugh, Chase 16               
                  30.70     1:04.29 (33.59)     1:33.01 (28.72)     1:58.25 (25.24)
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:39.24Y   1:59.10        
     1) Parisi, Joey 17                 2) Podniesinski, Peter 17         
     3) Simkins, Robert 16              4) Tonna, John 15                 
                  30.80     1:04.30 (33.50)     1:32.83 (28.53)     1:59.10 (26.27)
 23 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          4:46.53Y   1:59.45        
     1) Dunn, Justin 14                 2) Arthur, Jason 14               
     3) Bradshaw, Anthony 15            4) Highet, Tristan 14             
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)     1:41.32 (36.54)     1:59.45 (18.13)
 24 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:54.25Y   1:59.50        
     1) Warnon, Raphael 17              2) Larson, David 16               
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin 15         4) Crumm, James 16                
                  31.36     1:05.22 (33.86)     1:33.64 (28.42)     1:59.50 (25.86)
 25 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.77Y   1:59.70        
     1) Ewing, Riley 16                 2) Hogg, Cole 17                  
     3) Grimmett, Zachary 17            4) Hubbard, Antony 17             
                  30.15     1:04.85 (34.70)     1:33.89 (29.04)     1:59.70 (25.81)
 26 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:46.53Y   1:59.81        
     1) Lubanski, Troy 17               2) Hale, Isaiah 18                
     3) Greaney, Patrick 18             4) Olson, Jacob 17                
                  31.83     1:03.77 (31.94)     1:32.90 (29.13)     1:59.81 (26.91)
 27 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:08.13    2:00.04        
     1) Carlucci, John 16               2) Luther, Matthew 15             
     3) Murad, Bryce 13                 4) Ward, Kyle 14                  
                  29.66     1:05.73 (36.07)     1:32.84 (27.11)     2:00.04 (27.20)
 28 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        3:45.65Y   2:00.34        
     1) Lutze, Jamie 16                 2) Drukker, Grant 16              
     3) Grauslys, Matthew 15            4) Moleski, Joe 16                
                  31.07     1:06.99 (35.92)     1:35.05 (28.06)     2:00.34 (25.29)
 29 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:09.12    2:00.52        
     1) Wen, Andrew 17                  2) Edison, Timothy 16             
     3) Phillips, Matthew 17            4) Miles, Corben 13               
                  33.33     1:06.57 (33.24)     1:34.64 (28.07)     2:00.52 (25.88)
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:46.87Y   2:01.31        
     1) Otto, Luke 16                   2) Berus, Matthew 18              
     3) Hoover, Liam 15                 4) Secord, Derek 16               
                  31.30     1:05.74 (34.44)     1:35.10 (29.36)     2:01.31 (26.21)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              3:50.09  OPEN US Open
              3:56.99  JRS
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood Memorial Swim Club-NE  'A'        4:09.60    4:03.09         40  
     1) Harty, Ryan 15                  2) Rose, Domingo 23               
     3) Allen, James 15                 4) Jinn, Brandon 14               
                  28.55       59.09 (59.09)                       2:07.76 (1:08.67)
        2:35.12 (27.36)     3:06.46 (58.70)     3:33.57 (27.11)     4:03.09 (56.63)
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.56    4:05.40         34  
     1) Farm, Eric 17                   2) Cummings, Thomas 17            
     3) Walsh, Ryan 18                  4) Wagner, Ryan 14                
                  29.05   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:32.51 (32.14)   2:10.00 (1:09.63)
                            3:09.28 (59.28)     3:35.99 (26.71)     4:05.40 (56.12)
  3 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:09.55    4:06.63         32  
     1) Fothergill, Michael 17          2) Daus-Haberle, Spencer 16       
     3) O'Brien, Mathew 23              4) Fleming, Ryan 17               
                  29.81   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:36.26 (33.41)   2:14.65 (1:11.80)
        2:40.45 (25.80)     3:11.81 (57.16)     3:37.82 (26.01)     4:06.63 (54.82)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:08.56    4:09.56         30  
     1) Colucci, Dante 17               2) Soley, Paul 18                 
     3) King, Joshua 18                 4) Cole, Charles 17               
                  54.91   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:39.70 (34.23)   2:18.51 (1:13.04)
        2:44.79 (26.28)     3:15.70 (57.19)     4:02.10 (46.40)     4:09.56 (53.86)
  5 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:08.71    4:10.66         28  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 16                 2) Gordon, Luther 13              
     3) Lanzi, Antonio 17               4) Zyniecki, Reid 16              
                  29.49   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:34.38 (34.09)   2:15.47 (1:15.18)
        2:42.92 (27.45)     3:14.10 (58.63)     3:40.97 (26.87)     4:10.66 (56.56)
  6 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish-NJ  'A'           4:15.87    4:11.25         26  
     1) Hassan, Omar 18                 2) Long, Jack 17                  
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 15              4) William, Andrew 17             
                  31.14   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:38.42 (33.16)   2:16.59 (1:11.33)
        2:43.62 (27.03)     3:15.18 (58.59)     3:41.43 (26.25)     4:11.25 (56.07)
  7 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:42.15Y   4:11.84         24  
     1) Daigler, Jerry 17               2) Kreher, Kevin 17               
     3) Zwierzchowski, Sam 17           4) Hook, Nicholas 17              
                  31.38   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:35.95 (31.54)   2:12.46 (1:08.05)
        2:41.87 (29.41)   3:18.12 (1:05.66)     3:43.21 (25.09)     4:11.84 (53.72)
  8 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:11.42    4:11.97         22  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 17             2) Carey, Jack 16                 
     3) Jun, Yonghoon 19                4) Arnott, Conner 17              
                  29.88   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:36.51 (35.12)   2:16.54 (1:15.15)
        2:44.08 (27.54)     3:15.36 (58.82)     3:42.06 (26.70)     4:11.97 (56.61)
  9 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:34.69Y   4:14.18         18  
     1) Sembrano, Joshua 16             2) Hernandez, Alejandro 15        
     3) Graham, Timothy 18              4) Marshall, Trevor 18            
                  29.99   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:36.09 (34.08)   2:16.95 (1:14.94)
        2:45.73 (28.78)   3:18.13 (1:01.18)     3:44.09 (25.96)     4:14.18 (56.05)
 10 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:15.81    4:14.20         14  
     1) Sebastian, RYAN 15              2) Li, MICHAEL 17                 
     3) DUVVURI, KRISHNA 17             4) Rizzo, ANTHONY 14              
                  30.95   1:03.96 (1:03.96)     1:35.98 (32.02)   2:14.10 (1:10.14)
        2:42.67 (28.57)   3:17.50 (1:03.40)     3:44.24 (26.74)     4:14.20 (56.70)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:39.24Y   4:15.86         12  
     1) Mattera, Michael 15             2) Cono, Ben 15                   
     3) Zitelny, Edan 17                4) Gordin, James 14               
                  30.51   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:36.03 (32.56)   2:14.73 (1:11.26)
        2:44.22 (29.49)   3:18.16 (1:03.43)     3:46.07 (27.91)     4:15.86 (57.70)
 12 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:39.70Y   4:18.27         10  
     1) Gallagher, Jasper 17            2) Madar, Alex 17                 
     3) Araujo, Kevin 16                4) Jason, Alexander 17            
                  32.53   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:39.91 (32.95)   2:17.88 (1:10.92)
        2:47.13 (29.25)   3:21.62 (1:03.74)     3:48.43 (26.81)     4:18.27 (56.65)
 13 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           3:44.42Y   4:18.35          8  
     1) Harasym, James 17               2) Romero, Luis 18                
     3) Malkin, Charles 17              4) Seagraves, Nicholas 15         
                  32.74   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:42.04 (33.84)   2:21.47 (1:13.27)
        2:49.00 (27.53)   3:21.63 (1:00.16)     3:48.23 (26.60)     4:18.35 (56.72)
 14 Charles River Aquatics-NE  'A'              3:39.09Y   4:18.77          6  
     1) Cruz, Sebastian 17              2) Downing, Christopher 15        
     3) Asuaje Solon, Julian 15         4) Mumtaz, Shahzad 15             
                  32.20   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:39.87 (32.83)   2:16.60 (1:09.56)
        2:44.69 (28.09)   3:19.78 (1:03.18)     3:47.72 (27.94)     4:18.77 (58.99)
 15 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:40.12Y   4:19.37          4  
     1) Burke, Daniel 18                2) Clarke, Garrett 16             
     3) Whiting, David 13               4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  30.99   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:36.22 (32.53)   2:13.28 (1:09.59)
        2:43.09 (29.81)   3:22.89 (1:09.61)     3:49.21 (26.32)     4:19.37 (56.48)
 16 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:45.18Y   4:20.79          2  
     1) Warnon, Raphael 17              2) Larson, David 16               
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin 15         4) Crumm, James 16                
                  31.95   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.80 (34.81)   2:21.76 (1:15.77)
        2:51.11 (29.35)   3:25.98 (1:04.22)     3:51.76 (25.78)     4:20.79 (54.81)
 17 Caldwell Center Cyclones-NJ  'A'            3:42.40Y   4:20.99        
     1) Hennig, Nicholas 17             2) Aion, Travis 17                
     3) Burton, David 15                4) O'Toole, Liam 17               
                  31.33   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:38.25 (32.68)   2:18.09 (1:12.52)
        2:47.82 (29.73)   3:22.22 (1:04.13)     3:49.46 (27.24)     4:20.99 (58.77)
 18 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:46.63Y   4:21.62        
     1) Lee, Grant 17                   2) Bazile, Jacques 17             
     3) Lu, Raymond 14                  4) Cino, Greg 16                  
                  33.02   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:39.71 (32.63)   2:20.61 (1:13.53)
        2:51.07 (30.46)   3:24.36 (1:03.75)     3:51.46 (27.10)     4:21.62 (57.26)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:42.62Y   4:22.53        
     1) Barth, Timothy 15               2) Gross, Connor 17               
     3) Wang, Fanzhou 17                4) Bozzi, Frank 18                
                  31.60   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:39.66 (34.35)   2:21.47 (1:16.16)
        2:51.55 (30.08)   3:25.47 (1:04.00)     3:52.68 (27.21)     4:22.53 (57.06)
 20 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:38.50Y   4:23.20        
     1) Matchett, Scott 20              2) Rice, Samuel 17                
     3) Lapoint, Alexander 16           4) Waterhouse, Richard 16         
                  32.31   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:41.49 (34.84)   2:22.19 (1:15.54)
        2:51.08 (28.89)   3:25.06 (1:02.87)     3:52.93 (27.87)     4:23.20 (58.14)
 21 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:43.16Y   4:24.62        
     1) Burgwardt, Frederick 16         2) Kirch, Thomas 16               
     3) Loucks, Michael 16              4) Gay, Jordan 17                 
                  32.30   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:40.84 (34.78)   2:21.17 (1:15.11)
        2:51.38 (30.21)   3:26.73 (1:05.56)     3:53.89 (27.16)     4:24.62 (57.89)
 22 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          3:46.53Y   4:25.08        
     1) Arthur, Jason 14                2) Kelly, Liam 16                 
     3) Bradshaw, Anthony 15            4) Highet, Tristan 14             
                  32.02   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:39.05 (33.53)   2:18.28 (1:12.76)
        2:48.67 (30.39)   3:27.10 (1:08.82)     3:53.91 (26.81)     4:25.08 (57.98)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.60Y   4:25.17        
     1) Kaplan, Zachary 14              2) Darcy, Matthew 16              
     3) McHugh, Chase 16                4) Hesse, Niklas 17               
                  31.45   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:41.98 (35.89)   2:23.14 (1:17.05)
        2:51.03 (27.89)   3:24.93 (1:01.79)     4:14.43 (49.50)   4:25.17 (1:00.24)
 24 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.89Y   4:25.96        
     1) Ewing, Riley 16                 2) Hogg, Cole 17                  
     3) Sandhu, Milan 17                4) Grimmett, Zachary 17           
                  31.45   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:42.36 (38.01)   2:24.59 (1:20.24)
        2:53.36 (28.77)   3:26.78 (1:02.19)     3:54.46 (27.68)     4:25.96 (59.18)
 25 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        4:45.65Y   4:26.48        
     1) Lutze, Jamie 16                 2) Grauslys, Matthew 15           
     3) Drukker, Grant 16               4) Moleski, Joe 16                
                  32.97   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:44.04 (35.68)   2:25.46 (1:17.10)
        2:53.98 (28.52)   3:29.80 (1:04.34)     3:57.24 (27.44)     4:26.48 (56.68)
 26 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:46.53Y   4:29.51        
     1) Olson, Jacob 17                 2) Greaney, Patrick 18            
     3) Lubanski, Troy 17               4) Vogler, Jonathan 15            
                  33.31   1:09.31 (1:09.31)     1:43.68 (34.37)   2:23.75 (1:14.44)
        2:54.06 (30.31)   3:29.99 (1:06.24)     3:57.34 (27.35)     4:29.51 (59.52)
 27 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:34.00Y   4:30.17        
     1) Morales, Charles 17             2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Gerlach, Jason 17               4) Howard, David 16               
                  32.15   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:42.52 (34.47)   2:25.31 (1:17.26)
        2:53.76 (28.45)   3:29.10 (1:03.79)     3:57.31 (28.21)   4:30.17 (1:01.07)
 28 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:46.87Y   4:32.90        
     1) Otto, Luke 16                   2) Berus, Matthew 18              
     3) Hoover, Liam 15                 4) Secord, Derek 16               
                  32.89   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:43.54 (35.48)   2:25.61 (1:17.55)
        2:56.50 (30.89)   3:31.61 (1:06.00)     4:00.15 (28.54)   4:32.90 (1:01.29)
 -- Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:10.60         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Foley, Brian 17                 2) Gabriele, Louis 19             
     3) Li, Jun He 16                   4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 17         
                  28.67       59.69 (59.69)     1:31.41 (31.72)   2:08.84 (1:09.15)
        2:35.54 (26.70)     3:07.22 (58.38)     3:33.22 (26.00)          DQ (55.21)
 -- Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:07.29        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc