Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/14/2011 05:32 PM
      2011 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/10/2011 to 8/13/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
                33.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Kathleen   10 NE-NE                  30.63      30.50 LCQT     9  
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 Pvs-PV                 31.37      30.84 LCQT     7  
  3 Wei, Andrea *       10 NE-NE                  31.58      31.27 LCQT     6  
  4 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT-CT                  31.05      31.28 LCQT     5  
  5 Roberti, Hailey E   10 NJS-NJ                 31.23      31.30 LCQT     4  
  6 Shubaderov, Nicole  10 NJS-NJ                 31.86      31.43 LCQT     3  
  7 Freeland, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA             30.12      31.46 LCQT     2  
  8 Wang, Julia         10 Pvs-PV                 32.87      31.68 LCQT     1  
  9 Go, Amanda M        10 CT-CT                  32.64      31.98 LCQT   
 10 Cristol, Lazuli L   10 VA-VA                  32.40      32.10 LCQT   
 11 Fung, Darlene E     10 NJS-NJ                 31.87      32.18 LCQT   
 12 Wagner, Lindsey A   10 NE-NE                  31.90      32.56 LCQT   
 13 Moore, Grace H      10 CT-CT                  33.63      32.63 LCQT   
 14 Carey, Laurel E     10 NJS-NJ                 33.17      32.77 LCQT   
 15 Thompson, Jenna R   10 VA-VA                  31.47      32.79 LCQT   
 16 Nowak, Monika T     10 NE-NE                  32.73      32.86 LCQT   
 17 Chen, Grace *       10 NI-NI                  32.01      32.87 LCQT   
 18 Davis, Sofie         9 Pvs-PV                 32.48      32.92 LCQT   
 19 Breiner, Madison T  10 MA Zone-MA             33.18      32.93 LCQT   
 20 Kulp, Caroline G    10 VA-VA                  33.49      32.97 LCQT   
 21 Woods, Willow E     10 CT-CT                  33.51      33.05 LCQT   
 22 Ma, Kimberly N      10 CT-CT                  33.44      33.06 LCQT   
 23 Snyder, Hannah R    10 CT-CT                  33.17      33.11 LCQT   
 23 Xu, Grace           10 NJS-NJ                 33.10      33.11 LCQT   
 25 Deeley, Yana V      10 NE-NE                  33.00      33.17 LCQT   
 26 Soo, Nicole         10 METRO-MR               33.35      33.20 LCQT   
 27 Ward, Trinity M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.83      33.22 LCQT   
 28 Thrall, Abigail E   10 CT-CT                  33.39      33.37 LCQT   
 29 Tramack, Grace A    10 NE-NE                  32.61      33.41 LCQT   
 30 White, Emma M       10 NE-NE                  32.96      33.44 LCQT   
 31 Dorish, Maddie E     9 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.18      33.48 LCQT   
 32 Stepanek, Chloe      9 METRO-MR               33.45      33.49 LCQT   
 33 King, Madeline N    10 NE-NE                  33.23      33.52 LCQT   
 34 Nichols, Mary H     10 METRO-MR               33.14      33.61 LCQT   
 35 Proceller, Charlot  10 CT-CT                  32.75      33.70        
 36 Baker, Sisi R       10 Pvs-PV                 33.40      33.73        
 37 Bray, Olivia G       9 VA-VA                  32.46      33.85        
 38 Grasberger, Michel  10 NE-NE                  32.79      33.89        
 39 Fackler, Katie      10 MA Zone-MA             33.55      33.95        
 40 Hansen, Ginger R    10 NJS-NJ                 33.30      34.03        
 41 Foy, Maila B        10 MA Zone-MA             33.16      34.06        
 42 McDermott, Emma N   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.32      34.36        
 43 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 METRO-MR               33.66      34.43        
 44 Donahue, Julia A    10 NE-NE                  33.37      35.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
                1:13.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Kathleen   10 NE-NE                1:05.76    1:05.04 LCQT     9  
                  31.74     1:05.04 (33.30)                                        
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 Pvs-PV               1:07.80    1:06.52 LCQT     7  
                  31.77     1:06.52 (34.75)                                        
  3 Freeland, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           1:06.17    1:06.63 LCQT     6  
                  32.02     1:06.63 (34.61)                                        
  4 Roberti, Hailey E   10 NJS-NJ               1:07.59    1:07.46 LCQT     5  
                  32.06     1:07.46 (35.40)                                        
  5 Winters, Syd M      10 NE-NE                1:09.93    1:08.13 LCQT     4  
                  33.28     1:08.13 (34.85)                                        
  6 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 CT-CT                1:10.44    1:08.35 LCQT     3  
                  32.82     1:08.35 (35.53)                                        
  7 Wang, Julia         10 Pvs-PV               1:10.93    1:08.43 LCQT     2  
                  33.55     1:08.43 (34.88)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M    10 METRO-MR             1:08.62    1:09.03 LCQT     1  
                  33.16     1:09.03 (35.87)                                        
  9 Walsh, Alex J       10 CT-CT                1:10.65    1:09.82 LCQT   
                  33.48     1:09.82 (36.34)                                        
 10 Wei, Andrea *       10 NE-NE                1:09.29    1:10.04 LCQT   
                  33.51     1:10.04 (36.53)                                        
 11 Xu, Grace           10 NJS-NJ               1:11.12    1:10.07 LCQT   
                  34.12     1:10.07 (35.95)                                        
 12 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.71    1:10.25 LCQT   
                  33.75     1:10.25 (36.50)                                        
 13 Ho, Christine       10 NJS-NJ               1:09.74    1:10.31 LCQT   
                  33.93     1:10.31 (36.38)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT-CT                1:09.71    1:11.32 LCQT   
                  33.26     1:11.32 (38.06)                                        
 15 Robertson, Ali G    10 NE-NE                1:11.98    1:11.58 LCQT   
                  34.63     1:11.58 (36.95)                                        
 16 Wagner, Lindsey A   10 NE-NE                1:11.63    1:11.66 LCQT   
                  34.44     1:11.66 (37.22)                                        
 17 King, Madeline N    10 NE-NE                1:13.40    1:11.67 LCQT   
                  33.91     1:11.67 (37.76)                                        
 18 Torell, Julia M     10 NI-NI                1:11.74    1:11.80 LCQT   
                  34.04     1:11.80 (37.76)                                        
 19 Bray, Olivia G       9 VA-VA                1:12.39    1:11.98 LCQT   
                  34.60     1:11.98 (37.38)                                        
 20 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 Pvs-PV               1:12.74    1:12.09 LCQT   
                  34.83     1:12.09 (37.26)                                        
 21 Thrall, Abigail E   10 CT-CT                1:13.09    1:12.10 LCQT   
                  34.73     1:12.10 (37.37)                                        
 21 Tramack, Grace A    10 NE-NE                1:12.22    1:12.10 LCQT   
                  34.40     1:12.10 (37.70)                                        
 23 Thompson, Jenna R   10 VA-VA                1:09.87    1:12.40 LCQT   
                  34.12     1:12.40 (38.28)                                        
 24 Go, Amanda M        10 CT-CT                1:11.59    1:12.46 LCQT   
                  35.23     1:12.46 (37.23)                                        
 25 Shubaderov, Nicole  10 NJS-NJ               1:11.32    1:12.50 LCQT   
                  34.20     1:12.50 (38.30)                                        
 26 Nichols, Mary H     10 METRO-MR             1:13.16    1:12.51 LCQT   
                  35.57     1:12.51 (36.94)                                        
 27 Kulp, Caroline G    10 VA-VA                1:12.78    1:12.60 LCQT   
                  35.31     1:12.60 (37.29)                                        
 28 Chen, Grace *       10 NI-NI                1:12.93    1:12.66 LCQT   
                  35.03     1:12.66 (37.63)                                        
 29 Cristol, Lazuli L   10 VA-VA                1:12.88    1:12.92 LCQT   
                  34.61     1:12.92 (38.31)                                        
 30 Deeley, Yana V      10 NE-NE                1:12.45    1:13.04 LCQT   
                  34.18     1:13.04 (38.86)                                        
 31 Nowak, Monika T     10 NE-NE                1:13.75    1:13.23 LCQT   
                  34.79     1:13.23 (38.44)                                        
 32 Hata, Rayna *       10 NE-NE                1:13.22    1:13.61 LCQT   
                  35.45     1:13.61 (38.16)                                        
 33 Stepanek, Chloe      9 METRO-MR             1:13.35    1:13.68 LCQT   
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)                                        
 34 Ward, Trinity M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.29    1:13.77 LCQT   
                  34.86     1:13.77 (38.91)                                        
 35 Chang, Caroline E   10 NJS-NJ               1:13.24    1:13.97        
                  35.61     1:13.97 (38.36)                                        
 36 Davis, Sofie         9 Pvs-PV               1:13.45    1:14.35        
                  35.24     1:14.35 (39.11)                                        
 36 Donohoe, Madelyn E   9 Pvs-PV               1:11.41    1:14.35        
                  36.04     1:14.35 (38.31)                                        
 38 Misener, Jacquelin  10 AD-AD                1:18.28    1:17.29        
                  36.31     1:17.29 (40.98)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
                2:39.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Kathleen   10 NE-NE                2:23.44    2:20.93 LCQT     9  
                  33.34     1:08.91 (35.57)     1:46.20 (37.29)     2:20.93 (34.73)
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 Pvs-PV               2:25.62    2:25.17 LCQT     7  
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)     1:48.74 (38.73)     2:25.17 (36.43)
  3 Freeland, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           2:27.03    2:25.31 LCQT     6  
                  34.21     1:11.43 (37.22)     1:49.34 (37.91)     2:25.31 (35.97)
  4 Roberti, Hailey E   10 NJS-NJ               2:28.83    2:26.67 LCQT     5  
                  34.96     1:12.39 (37.43)     1:50.62 (38.23)     2:26.67 (36.05)
  5 Moore, Grace H      10 CT-CT                2:28.14    2:27.21 LCQT     4  
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)     1:50.33 (38.35)     2:27.21 (36.88)
  6 Polanco, Kayla M    10 METRO-MR             2:26.91    2:28.68 LCQT     3  
                  34.92     1:12.86 (37.94)     1:51.62 (38.76)     2:28.68 (37.06)
  7 Winters, Syd M      10 NE-NE                2:32.18    2:29.00 LCQT     2  
                  34.12     1:11.82 (37.70)     1:51.62 (39.80)     2:29.00 (37.38)
  8 Donohoe, Madelyn E   9 Pvs-PV               2:28.81    2:29.28 LCQT     1  
                  35.80     1:13.51 (37.71)     1:52.68 (39.17)     2:29.28 (36.60)
  9 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 CT-CT                2:28.05    2:29.59 LCQT   
                  34.93     1:12.36 (37.43)     1:51.73 (39.37)     2:29.59 (37.86)
 10 Wei, Andrea *       10 NE-NE                2:30.05    2:29.84 LCQT   
                  34.70     1:12.62 (37.92)     1:51.41 (38.79)     2:29.84 (38.43)
 11 Tramack, Grace A    10 NE-NE                2:33.28    2:32.38 LCQT   
                  35.46     1:14.00 (38.54)     1:54.86 (40.86)     2:32.38 (37.52)
 12 Montesi, Kelly M    10 CT-CT                2:34.37    2:32.87 LCQT   
                  35.01     1:14.20 (39.19)     1:55.23 (41.03)     2:32.87 (37.64)
 13 Robertson, Ali G    10 NE-NE                2:31.43    2:32.99 LCQT   
                  35.90     1:14.56 (38.66)     1:54.94 (40.38)     2:32.99 (38.05)
 14 Culbert, Shannon A  10 NJS-NJ               2:35.78    2:33.09 LCQT   
                  35.91     1:14.77 (38.86)     1:54.67 (39.90)     2:33.09 (38.42)
 15 Kulp, Caroline G    10 VA-VA                2:35.76    2:33.83 LCQT   
                  36.69     1:16.96 (40.27)     1:56.97 (40.01)     2:33.83 (36.86)
 16 Thompson, Jenna R   10 VA-VA                2:34.61    2:34.09 LCQT   
                  35.25     1:15.25 (40.00)     1:55.22 (39.97)     2:34.09 (38.87)
 17 Hamilton, Whittney  10 VA-VA                2:36.82    2:34.43 LCQT   
                  35.65     1:15.84 (40.19)     1:56.54 (40.70)     2:34.43 (37.89)
 18 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:34.25    2:34.87 LCQT   
                  35.16     1:15.26 (40.10)     1:55.89 (40.63)     2:34.87 (38.98)
 19 Wagner, Lindsey A   10 NE-NE                2:36.01    2:34.91 LCQT   
                  36.05     1:16.25 (40.20)     1:56.91 (40.66)     2:34.91 (38.00)
 20 Ho, Christine       10 NJS-NJ               2:37.45    2:35.36 LCQT   
                  34.59     1:14.67 (40.08)     1:55.90 (41.23)     2:35.36 (39.46)
 21 Xu, Grace           10 NJS-NJ               2:31.09    2:35.98 LCQT   
                  36.16     1:14.51 (38.35)     1:55.58 (41.07)     2:35.98 (40.40)
 22 Torell, Julia M     10 NI-NI                2:35.89    2:36.20 LCQT   
                  36.45     1:16.09 (39.64)     1:57.08 (40.99)     2:36.20 (39.12)
 23 Dickson, Heidi R    10 MA Zone-MA           2:36.56    2:36.82 LCQT   
                  35.89     1:15.98 (40.09)     1:57.45 (41.47)     2:36.82 (39.37)
 24 Donahue, Julia A    10 NE-NE                2:38.01    2:37.11 LCQT   
                  36.71     1:17.54 (40.83)     1:59.71 (42.17)     2:37.11 (37.40)
 25 Chang, Caroline E   10 NJS-NJ               2:38.89    2:38.04 LCQT   
                  37.34     1:18.03 (40.69)     1:59.52 (41.49)     2:38.04 (38.52)
 26 Kim, Samantha A     10 CT-CT                2:39.01    2:38.48 LCQT   
                  35.54     1:15.88 (40.34)     1:58.13 (42.25)     2:38.48 (40.35)
 27 Shubaderov, Nicole  10 NJS-NJ               2:37.95    2:39.35 LCQT   
                  36.60     1:17.66 (41.06)     1:59.10 (41.44)     2:39.35 (40.25)
 28 Mirestean, Oana A   10 Pvs-PV               2:38.40    2:43.31        
                  37.10     1:18.49 (41.39)     2:01.98 (43.49)     2:43.31 (41.33)
 29 Urban, Annika F     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.81    2:43.80        
                  37.36     1:19.25 (41.89)     2:02.10 (42.85)     2:43.80 (41.70)
 30 Misener, Jacquelin  10 AD-AD                2:47.79    2:44.77        
                  37.42     1:19.54 (42.12)     2:02.42 (42.88)     2:44.77 (42.35)
 -- Nichols, Mary H     10 METRO-MR                  NT   X2:36.52 LCQT   
                  35.09     1:15.77 (40.68)     1:57.76 (41.99)     2:36.52 (38.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:54.63   8/13/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
                5:33.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Kathleen   10 NE-NE                4:56.24    4:55.60 LCQT     9  
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)     1:47.51 (38.44)     2:25.69 (38.18)
        3:04.33 (38.64)     3:42.85 (38.52)     4:20.33 (37.48)     4:55.60 (35.27)
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 Pvs-PV               5:04.04    5:06.35 LCQT     7  
                  33.82     1:11.25 (37.43)     1:50.44 (39.19)     2:29.76 (39.32)
        3:09.52 (39.76)     3:48.99 (39.47)     4:28.44 (39.45)     5:06.35 (37.91)
  3 Moore, Grace H      10 CT-CT                5:09.74    5:07.87 LCQT     6  
                  34.54     1:12.51 (37.97)     1:51.40 (38.89)     2:30.31 (38.91)
        3:10.43 (40.12)     3:49.75 (39.32)     4:29.18 (39.43)     5:07.87 (38.69)
  4 Roberti, Hailey E   10 NJS-NJ               5:19.61    5:10.89 LCQT     5  
                  35.20     1:13.74 (38.54)     1:53.61 (39.87)     2:33.49 (39.88)
        3:13.43 (39.94)     3:53.08 (39.65)     4:32.28 (39.20)     5:10.89 (38.61)
  5 Wei, Andrea *       10 NE-NE                5:14.75    5:11.64 LCQT     4  
                  35.44     1:13.99 (38.55)     1:53.74 (39.75)     2:33.79 (40.05)
        3:14.22 (40.43)     3:54.57 (40.35)     4:33.06 (38.49)     5:11.64 (38.58)
  6 Tramack, Grace A    10 NE-NE                5:11.66    5:12.75 LCQT     3  
                  34.66     1:13.40 (38.74)     1:53.51 (40.11)     2:33.35 (39.84)
        3:13.74 (40.39)     3:54.06 (40.32)     4:34.45 (40.39)     5:12.75 (38.30)
  7 Thompson, Jenna R   10 VA-VA                5:19.32    5:14.48 LCQT     2  
                  35.64     1:16.20 (40.56)     1:57.29 (41.09)     2:36.82 (39.53)
        3:17.20 (40.38)     3:57.46 (40.26)     4:38.02 (40.56)     5:14.48 (36.46)
  8 Donohoe, Madelyn E   9 Pvs-PV               5:10.85    5:15.30 LCQT     1  
                  35.32     1:14.55 (39.23)     1:54.82 (40.27)     2:34.04 (39.22)
        3:14.90 (40.86)     3:55.91 (41.01)     4:35.37 (39.46)     5:15.30 (39.93)
  9 Wang, Julia         10 Pvs-PV               5:27.85    5:17.19 LCQT   
                  36.44     1:16.43 (39.99)     1:57.42 (40.99)     2:38.12 (40.70)
        3:18.59 (40.47)     4:00.07 (41.48)     4:39.60 (39.53)     5:17.19 (37.59)
 10 Kulp, Caroline G    10 VA-VA                5:26.36    5:17.42 LCQT   
                  36.41     1:16.41 (40.00)     1:55.95 (39.54)     2:36.37 (40.42)
        3:17.38 (41.01)     3:58.28 (40.90)     4:38.77 (40.49)     5:17.42 (38.65)
 11 Robertson, Ali G    10 NE-NE                5:13.94    5:17.51 LCQT   
                  35.93     1:16.01 (40.08)     1:56.13 (40.12)     2:36.28 (40.15)
        3:16.79 (40.51)     3:57.73 (40.94)     4:38.15 (40.42)     5:17.51 (39.36)
 12 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:20.08    5:18.92 LCQT   
                  35.70     1:16.00 (40.30)     1:56.81 (40.81)     2:37.51 (40.70)
        3:19.09 (41.58)     3:59.78 (40.69)     4:40.80 (41.02)     5:18.92 (38.12)
 13 Culbert, Shannon A  10 NJS-NJ               5:24.85    5:19.61 LCQT   
                  35.87     1:15.67 (39.80)     1:56.14 (40.47)     2:36.87 (40.73)
        3:18.06 (41.19)     3:59.35 (41.29)     4:40.45 (41.10)     5:19.61 (39.16)
 14 Bray, Olivia G       9 VA-VA                5:25.75    5:21.23 LCQT   
                  35.87     1:17.22 (41.35)     1:58.45 (41.23)     2:39.90 (41.45)
        3:20.83 (40.93)     4:02.91 (42.08)     4:43.43 (40.52)     5:21.23 (37.80)
 15 Donahue, Julia A    10 NE-NE                5:24.68    5:22.88 LCQT   
                  36.44     1:17.15 (40.71)     1:58.54 (41.39)     2:40.02 (41.48)
        3:21.40 (41.38)     4:03.23 (41.83)     4:44.15 (40.92)     5:22.88 (38.73)
 16 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA-VA                5:32.77    5:24.47 LCQT   
                  36.35     1:17.12 (40.77)     1:58.40 (41.28)     2:39.93 (41.53)
        3:21.53 (41.60)     4:03.64 (42.11)     4:44.94 (41.30)     5:24.47 (39.53)
 17 Hata, Rayna *       10 NE-NE                5:31.90    5:26.19 LCQT   
                  36.39     1:17.19 (40.80)     1:58.25 (41.06)     2:40.11 (41.86)
        3:22.04 (41.93)     4:03.82 (41.78)     4:46.94 (43.12)     5:26.19 (39.25)
 18 Chang, Caroline E   10 NJS-NJ               5:31.69    5:30.61 LCQT   
                  37.77     1:19.01 (41.24)     2:01.63 (42.62)     2:44.18 (42.55)
        3:26.14 (41.96)     4:08.95 (42.81)     4:50.99 (42.04)     5:30.61 (39.62)
 19 Kim, Samantha A     10 CT-CT                5:39.36    5:32.86 LCQT   
                  36.28     1:16.87 (40.59)     1:58.74 (41.87)     2:41.70 (42.96)
        3:24.76 (43.06)     4:08.04 (43.28)     4:50.70 (42.66)     5:32.86 (42.16)
 20 Nichols, Mary H     10 METRO-MR             5:30.86    5:35.73        
                  35.74     1:16.90 (41.16)     1:59.96 (43.06)     2:42.63 (42.67)
        3:27.48 (44.85)     4:11.00 (43.52)     4:54.87 (43.87)     5:35.73 (40.86)
 21 Mirestean, Oana A   10 Pvs-PV               5:30.77    5:36.39        
                  37.97     1:20.46 (42.49)     2:03.51 (43.05)     2:46.13 (42.62)
        3:29.57 (43.44)     4:12.72 (43.15)     4:55.79 (43.07)     5:36.39 (40.60)
 22 Li, Victoria X      10 NJS-NJ               5:27.78    5:37.45        
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)     2:00.38 (42.32)     2:43.17 (42.79)
        3:26.94 (43.77)     4:10.85 (43.91)     4:54.17 (43.32)     5:37.45 (43.28)
 23 Urban, Annika F     10 Ams Zone Team-AM          NT    5:38.06        
                  37.46     1:18.33 (40.87)     2:01.33 (43.00)     2:44.71 (43.38)
        3:28.12 (43.41)     4:11.64 (43.52)     4:55.58 (43.94)     5:38.06 (42.48)
 24 Kupsky, April M      9 MA Zone-MA           5:34.33    5:39.85        
                  37.17     1:19.65 (42.48)     2:02.82 (43.17)     2:47.12 (44.30)
        3:31.86 (44.74)     4:16.22 (44.36)     5:00.11 (43.89)     5:39.85 (39.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
                40.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   10 NJS-NJ                 35.16      35.97 LCQT     9  
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 Pvs-PV                 35.33      36.46 LCQT     7  
  3 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 Pvs-PV                 36.11      37.19 LCQT     6  
  4 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT-CT                  39.55      37.38 LCQT     5  
  5 Wagner, Lindsey A   10 NE-NE                  37.41      37.41 LCQT     4  
  6 Chea, Pritthida S   10 NE-NE                  38.05      37.42 LCQT     3  
  7 O'Dare, Annie T     10 MA Zone-MA             36.60      37.45 LCQT     2  
  8 Ho, Christine       10 NJS-NJ                 37.74      37.52 LCQT     0.5
  8 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA-VA                  36.61      37.52 LCQT     0.5
 10 Walsh, Alex J       10 CT-CT                  37.97      37.57 LCQT   
 11 Hata, Rayna *       10 NE-NE                  38.78      37.73 LCQT   
 12 Hazlett, Kate A     10 CT-CT                  38.89      37.88 LCQT   
 13 Wang, Julia         10 Pvs-PV                 37.06      37.92 LCQT   
 14 Tramack, Grace A    10 NE-NE                  38.40      38.06 LCQT   
 15 Hansen, Ginger R    10 NJS-NJ                 37.09      38.07 LCQT   
 16 Shubaderov, Nicole  10 NJS-NJ                 38.15      38.13 LCQT   
 17 Fung, Darlene E     10 NJS-NJ                 37.11      38.25 LCQT   
 18 Ward, Trinity M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.24      38.37 LCQT   
 19 Fackler, Katie      10 MA Zone-MA             39.08      38.43 LCQT   
 20 Chen, Grace *       10 NI-NI                  38.68      38.56 LCQT   
 21 Peel, Isabelle D    10 NJS-NJ                 38.94      38.79 LCQT   
 22 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD-AD                  40.06      38.90 LCQT   
 23 Torell, Julia M     10 NI-NI                  38.28      38.92 LCQT   
 24 Scott, Samantha H   10 CT-CT                  37.98      38.93 LCQT   
 25 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.76      38.95 LCQT   
 26 Mottel, Lauren G    10 MA Zone-MA             39.56      39.00 LCQT   
 27 Hamilton, Whittney  10 VA-VA                  38.07      39.02 LCQT   
 28 Liu, Amanda          9 Pvs-PV                 38.51      39.03 LCQT   
 29 Ma, Kimberly N      10 CT-CT                  40.04      39.09 LCQT   
 30 Idskou, Katie M     10 NE-NE                  40.01      39.14 LCQT   
 31 Grasberger, Michel  10 NE-NE                  39.04      39.34 LCQT   
                  15.15       39.34 (24.19)                                        
 32 King, Madeline N    10 NE-NE                  39.92      39.50 LCQT   
 33 Donohoe, Madelyn E   9 Pvs-PV                 38.45      39.56 LCQT   
 34 Byrnes, Julia M     10 Pvs-PV                 38.34      39.59 LCQT   
 35 Spence, Chelsea A   10 NI-NI                  38.52      39.61 LCQT   
 36 White, Emma M       10 NE-NE                  38.56      39.68 LCQT   
 37 Romberg, Mira V     10 Pvs-PV                 39.91      39.71 LCQT   
 38 Nichols, Mary H     10 METRO-MR               39.42      39.77 LCQT   
 39 Snyder, Hannah R    10 CT-CT                  38.33      39.91 LCQT   
 40 Breiner, Madison T  10 MA Zone-MA             40.03      39.97 LCQT   
 41 Young, Julia K      10 Pvs-PV                 39.25      40.09 LCQT   
 42 Tinneny, Jacquelin  10 VA-VA                  39.33      40.11        
 43 Boyd, Theresa N     10 Pvs-PV                 38.46      40.12        
 44 Taylor, Devan R     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.37      40.14        
 45 Li, Victoria X      10 NJS-NJ                 39.87      40.18        
 45 Briles, Elizabeth   10 MA Zone-MA             39.83      40.18        
 47 O'Connor, Mackenzi  10 MA Zone-MA             38.28      40.23        
                  32.89        40.23 (7.34)                                        
 48 Nowak, Monika T     10 NE-NE                  38.55      40.24        
 49 Mack, Katie G       10 Pvs-PV                 38.49      40.26        
 50 Davis, Sofie         9 Pvs-PV                 40.03      40.32        
 50 Williams, Molly E   10 NE-NE                  39.05      40.32        
 52 Gilbert, Trinity L  10 NI-NI                  39.43      40.86        
 53 Slepian, Sydney E   10 NJS-NJ                 39.88      40.92        
 54 Gardner, Peanut Y   10 NE-NE                  39.42      40.96        
 55 Spillane, Lauren B  10 MA Zone-MA             39.47      41.11        
 56 McGraw, Caroline B  10 AD-AD                  41.69      41.51        
 57 McNary, Marissa G   10 CT-CT                  40.03      41.96        
 58 Kuester, Garrity A  10 METRO-MR               40.09      44.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
                1:25.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eksteen, Sinead     10 Pvs-PV               1:16.25    1:16.34 LCQT     9  
                  37.00     1:16.34 (39.34)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca   10 NJS-NJ               1:16.01    1:16.57 LCQT     7  
                  36.98     1:16.57 (39.59)                                        
  3 Chea, Pritthida S   10 NE-NE                1:19.61    1:18.05 LCQT     6  
                  37.69     1:18.05 (40.36)                                        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    10 METRO-MR             1:18.36    1:18.40 LCQT     5  
                  38.49     1:18.40 (39.91)                                        
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 Pvs-PV               1:18.32    1:19.32 LCQT     4  
                  38.50     1:19.32 (40.82)                                        
  6 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA-VA                1:18.38    1:19.39 LCQT     3  
                  38.56     1:19.39 (40.83)                                        
  7 O'Dare, Annie T     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.50    1:19.40 LCQT     2  
                  38.19     1:19.40 (41.21)                                        
  8 Wang, Julia         10 Pvs-PV               1:21.22    1:19.94 LCQT     1  
                  38.49     1:19.94 (41.45)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Whittney  10 VA-VA                1:20.06    1:20.15 LCQT   
                  39.13     1:20.15 (41.02)                                        
 10 Hazlett, Kate A     10 CT-CT                1:23.00    1:20.91 LCQT   
                  39.22     1:20.91 (41.69)                                        
 11 Tramack, Grace A    10 NE-NE                1:22.04    1:21.22 LCQT   
                  39.64     1:21.22 (41.58)                                        
 12 Gutierrez, Brianna  10 NJS-NJ               1:23.15    1:21.26 LCQT   
                  39.50     1:21.26 (41.76)                                        
 13 Torell, Julia M     10 NI-NI                1:22.11    1:21.31 LCQT   
                  39.36     1:21.31 (41.95)                                        
 14 Shubaderov, Nicole  10 NJS-NJ               1:22.23    1:21.35 LCQT   
                  39.80     1:21.35 (41.55)                                        
 15 Mottel, Lauren G    10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.43    1:21.43 LCQT   
                  40.20     1:21.43 (41.23)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Madelyn E   9 Pvs-PV               1:22.77    1:21.62 LCQT   
                  40.10     1:21.62 (41.52)                                        
 16 Ma, Kimberly N      10 CT-CT                1:22.92    1:21.62 LCQT   
                  40.52     1:21.62 (41.10)                                        
 18 Hata, Rayna *       10 NE-NE                1:24.59    1:22.08 LCQT   
                  39.65     1:22.08 (42.43)                                        
 19 Walsh, Alex J       10 CT-CT                1:22.02    1:22.24 LCQT   
                  39.74     1:22.24 (42.50)                                        
 20 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD-AD                1:25.64    1:22.35 LCQT   
                  40.21     1:22.35 (42.14)                                        
 20 Byrnes, Julia M     10 Pvs-PV               1:21.59    1:22.35 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:22.35 (42.56)                                        
 22 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:20.76    1:22.44 LCQT   
                  39.28     1:22.44 (43.16)                                        
 23 Wagner, Lindsey A   10 NE-NE                1:22.92    1:22.73 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:22.73 (42.94)                                        
 24 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT-CT                1:22.17    1:23.08 LCQT   
                  40.26     1:23.08 (42.82)                                        
 25 Liu, Amanda          9 Pvs-PV               1:22.87    1:23.42 LCQT   
                  39.95     1:23.42 (43.47)                                        
 26 Fackler, Katie      10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.44    1:23.51 LCQT   
                  40.02     1:23.51 (43.49)                                        
 27 Cristol, Lazuli L   10 VA-VA                1:25.19    1:23.63 LCQT   
                  41.55     1:23.63 (42.08)                                        
 28 Ward, Trinity M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.30    1:23.66 LCQT   
                  41.04     1:23.66 (42.62)                                        
 29 Spence, Chelsea A   10 NI-NI                1:22.60    1:24.10 LCQT   
                  40.73     1:24.10 (43.37)                                        
 30 Snyder, Hannah R    10 CT-CT                1:22.58    1:24.15 LCQT   
                  40.81     1:24.15 (43.34)                                        
 31 Gardner, Peanut Y   10 NE-NE                1:24.53    1:24.56 LCQT   
                  41.56     1:24.56 (43.00)                                        
 32 Montesi, Kelly M    10 CT-CT                1:24.62    1:24.58 LCQT   
                  41.98     1:24.58 (42.60)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Mackenzi  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.61    1:24.68 LCQT   
                  41.68     1:24.68 (43.00)                                        
 34 Yan, Jenna K        10 NJS-NJ               1:25.69    1:24.79 LCQT   
                  41.63     1:24.79 (43.16)                                        
 35 Hansen, Ginger R    10 NJS-NJ               1:19.86    1:25.20 LCQT   
                  39.47     1:25.20 (45.73)                                        
 36 Taylor, Devan R     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.08    1:25.69 LCQT   
                  41.43     1:25.69 (44.26)                                        
 37 White, Emma M       10 NE-NE                1:25.04    1:25.72 LCQT   
                  41.34     1:25.72 (44.38)                                        
 38 Nowak, Monika T     10 NE-NE                1:25.26    1:25.82        
                  41.37     1:25.82 (44.45)                                        
 39 Chen, Grace *       10 NI-NI                1:24.42    1:25.95        
                  40.79     1:25.95 (45.16)                                        
 40 Bray, Olivia G       9 VA-VA                1:22.14    1:26.16        
                  41.76     1:26.16 (44.40)                                        
 41 Kupsky, April M      9 MA Zone-MA           1:25.62    1:26.52        
                  42.82     1:26.52 (43.70)                                        
 42 Li, Victoria X      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.38    1:26.59        
                  41.34     1:26.59 (45.25)                                        
 43 Mack, Katie G       10 Pvs-PV               1:25.44    1:26.61        
                  42.04     1:26.61 (44.57)                                        
 44 Williams, Molly E   10 NE-NE                1:24.77    1:27.09        
                  42.00     1:27.09 (45.09)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Claire P    10 Pvs-PV               1:24.54    1:27.35        
                  43.10     1:27.35 (44.25)                                        
 46 Gupton, Madison A   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.34    1:28.27        
                  43.04     1:28.27 (45.23)                                        
 47 McGraw, Caroline B  10 AD-AD                1:28.78    1:28.64        
                  43.14     1:28.64 (45.50)                                        
 48 McNary, Marissa G   10 CT-CT                1:24.83    1:32.96        
                  44.54     1:32.96 (48.42)                                        
 -- Chu, Annie          10 METRO-MR                  NT   X1:27.58        
 -- Culbert, Shannon A  10 NJS-NJ               1:23.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.84          DQ (41.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
                45.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 METRO-MR               38.40      39.31 LCQT     9  
  2 Yan, Jenna K        10 NJS-NJ                 40.72      40.11 LCQT     7  
  3 Wu, Grace           10 Pvs-PV                 40.55      40.28 LCQT     6  
  4 Walsh, Alex J       10 CT-CT                  41.27      40.44 LCQT     5  
  5 Woods, Willow E     10 CT-CT                  41.87      41.05 LCQT     4  
  6 Fung, Darlene E     10 NJS-NJ                 41.29      41.14 LCQT     3  
  7 Sembrano, Rebecca   10 NJS-NJ                 41.39      41.15 LCQT     2  
  8 O'Dare, Annie T     10 MA Zone-MA             40.14      41.38 LCQT     1  
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 METRO-MR               43.84      41.50 LCQT   
 10 Dorish, Maddie E     9 Ams Zone Team-AM       42.65      41.71 LCQT   
 11 Davis, Sofie         9 Pvs-PV                 40.85      41.84 LCQT   
 12 Ho, Christine       10 NJS-NJ                 41.29      41.87 LCQT   
 13 Donahue, Julia A    10 NE-NE                  42.38      41.91 LCQT   
 14 McDermott, Emma N   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       43.28      42.04 LCQT   
 15 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 CT-CT                  44.57      42.30 LCQT   
 16 Meisel, Gabi S      10 Pvs-PV                 44.33      42.43 LCQT   
 17 Chea, Pritthida S   10 NE-NE                  42.38      42.50 LCQT   
 18 Levite, Kelsey      10 METRO-MR               42.75      42.55 LCQT   
 19 Cristol, Lazuli L   10 VA-VA                  41.68      42.56 LCQT   
 20 Idskou, Katie M     10 NE-NE                  45.10      42.66 LCQT   
 21 Tinneny, Jacquelin  10 VA-VA                  43.24      42.75 LCQT   
 22 Walker, Grace E      9 NE-NE                  43.36      43.24 LCQT   
 23 Hellmers, Meaghan   10 NJS-NJ                 44.71      43.26 LCQT   
 24 Taylor, Devan R     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       43.49      43.49 LCQT   
 25 Soo, Nicole         10 METRO-MR               41.45      43.58 LCQT   
 26 Moss, Talia E       10 Pvs-PV                 43.67      43.71 LCQT   
 27 Ma, Kimberly N      10 CT-CT                  43.90      43.75 LCQT   
 28 Pizzella, Caroline  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       43.85      43.96 LCQT   
 29 Daly, Siera K       10 CT-CT                  44.40      43.99 LCQT   
 30 Fackler, Katie      10 MA Zone-MA             45.14      44.12 LCQT   
 31 Go, Amanda M        10 CT-CT                  42.98      44.15 LCQT   
 32 Marzano, Haleigh M  10 METRO-MR               44.63      44.17 LCQT   
 33 Juan, Jessalynn     10 NJS-NJ                 44.90      44.34 LCQT   
 34 Carey, Laurel E     10 NJS-NJ                 44.29      44.35 LCQT   
 35 D'Souza, Diana M    10 NJS-NJ                 44.38      44.44 LCQT   
 36 Potts, Alicen M     10 VA-VA                  43.03      44.57 LCQT   
 37 Spence, Chelsea A   10 NI-NI                  44.28      44.62 LCQT   
 38 Nowak, Monika T     10 NE-NE                  44.83      44.75 LCQT   
 39 Xu, Grace           10 NJS-NJ                 43.64      44.81 LCQT   
 40 Reverte, Claudia L  10 Pvs-PV                 44.20      44.88 LCQT   
 41 San Juan, Amanda    10 NJS-NJ                 45.33      44.92 LCQT   
 42 Urban, Annika F     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       44.61      45.07 LCQT   
 43 Kupsky, April M      9 MA Zone-MA             44.86      45.08 LCQT   
 44 Feng, Anna Q        10 NJS-NJ                 45.03      45.10 LCQT   
 45 Lewis, Brighid      10 CT-CT                  45.30      45.33 LCQT   
 46 Shubaderov, Nicole  10 NJS-NJ                 43.32      45.48 LCQT   
 47 Hansen, Ginger R    10 NJS-NJ                 45.23      45.55 LCQT   
 48 Dustin, Erin C      10 NE-NE                  45.48      45.73        
 49 Fu, Emily W         10 NJS-NJ                 45.42      45.76        
 50 Nguyen, Nina        10 MA Zone-MA             44.72      45.97        
 51 Walker, Ashley E    10 CT-CT                  44.80      46.34        
 52 Weiss, Emily N       9 METRO-MR               44.19      46.69        
 53 Burgard, Sydney R   10 NI-NI                  45.54      46.88        
 54 Deeley, Yana V      10 NE-NE                  45.39      46.93        
 55 McGraw, Caroline B  10 AD-AD                  46.71      47.10        
 56 Kuester, Garrity A  10 METRO-MR               45.18      48.53        
 -- Kim, Samantha A     10 CT-CT                  45.58         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
                1:38.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    10 METRO-MR             1:25.04    1:23.36 LCQT     9  
                  40.14     1:23.36 (43.22)                                        
  2 Yan, Jenna K        10 NJS-NJ               1:28.30    1:24.20 LCQT     7  
                  40.94     1:24.20 (43.26)                                        
  3 Walsh, Alex J       10 CT-CT                1:32.84    1:27.62 LCQT     6  
                  41.95     1:27.62 (45.67)                                        
  4 Wu, Grace           10 Pvs-PV               1:29.66    1:28.44 LCQT     5  
                  42.81     1:28.44 (45.63)                                        
  5 Golding, Kathleen   10 NE-NE                1:30.06    1:28.84 LCQT     4  
                  43.33     1:28.84 (45.51)                                        
  6 Chea, Pritthida S   10 NE-NE                1:30.11    1:29.84 LCQT     3  
                  42.90     1:29.84 (46.94)                                        
  7 Ho, Christine       10 NJS-NJ               1:32.51    1:29.99 LCQT     2  
                  43.40     1:29.99 (46.59)                                        
  8 Donahue, Julia A    10 NE-NE                1:29.90    1:30.36 LCQT     1  
                  44.48     1:30.36 (45.88)                                        
  9 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 CT-CT                1:34.19    1:31.08 LCQT   
                  44.70     1:31.08 (46.38)                                        
 10 Dorish, Maddie E     9 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:31.43    1:31.38 LCQT   
                  43.32     1:31.38 (48.06)                                        
 11 Walker, Grace E      9 NE-NE                1:31.82    1:31.52 LCQT   
                  44.40     1:31.52 (47.12)                                        
 12 Soo, Nicole         10 METRO-MR             1:32.65    1:31.66 LCQT   
                  43.65     1:31.66 (48.01)                                        
 13 Woods, Willow E     10 CT-CT                1:33.77    1:32.08 LCQT   
                  43.57     1:32.08 (48.51)                                        
 14 Davis, Sofie         9 Pvs-PV               1:30.97    1:32.09 LCQT   
                  43.20     1:32.09 (48.89)                                        
 15 O'Dare, Annie T     10 MA Zone-MA           1:29.24    1:32.17 LCQT   
                  44.17     1:32.17 (48.00)                                        
 16 Meisel, Gabi S      10 Pvs-PV               1:36.31    1:32.26 LCQT   
                  44.94     1:32.26 (47.32)                                        
 17 Winters, Syd M      10 NE-NE                1:34.98    1:32.30 LCQT   
                  44.73     1:32.30 (47.57)                                        
 18 Tinneny, Jacquelin  10 VA-VA                1:33.75    1:33.53 LCQT   
                  44.61     1:33.53 (48.92)                                        
 19 Xu, Grace           10 NJS-NJ               1:36.12    1:33.61 LCQT   
                  45.35     1:33.61 (48.26)                                        
 20 Idskou, Katie M     10 NE-NE                1:36.18    1:34.11 LCQT   
                  45.40     1:34.11 (48.71)                                        
 21 Levite, Kelsey      10 METRO-MR             1:35.74    1:34.20 LCQT   
                  45.72     1:34.20 (48.48)                                        
 22 Go, Amanda M        10 CT-CT                1:35.53    1:34.42 LCQT   
                  45.32     1:34.42 (49.10)                                        
 23 Ma, Kimberly N      10 CT-CT                1:34.02    1:34.74 LCQT   
                  45.56     1:34.74 (49.18)                                        
 24 D'Souza, Diana M    10 NJS-NJ               1:37.18    1:34.75 LCQT   
                  45.80     1:34.75 (48.95)                                        
 25 Taylor, Devan R     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:37.56    1:34.84 LCQT   
                  44.85     1:34.84 (49.99)                                        
 26 Potts, Alicen M     10 VA-VA                1:33.71    1:34.90 LCQT   
                  44.94     1:34.90 (49.96)                                        
 27 Fung, Darlene E     10 NJS-NJ               1:34.64    1:35.25 LCQT   
                  45.39     1:35.25 (49.86)                                        
 28 Nguyen, Nina        10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.23    1:35.30 LCQT   
                  45.81     1:35.30 (49.49)                                        
 28 McDermott, Emma N   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:35.62    1:35.30 LCQT   
                  44.76     1:35.30 (50.54)                                        
 30 Roma, Maya T        10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:37.49    1:35.53 LCQT   
                  44.97     1:35.53 (50.56)                                        
 31 Hellmers, Meaghan   10 NJS-NJ               1:36.41    1:35.66 LCQT   
                  44.05     1:35.66 (51.61)                                        
 32 Walker, Ashley E    10 CT-CT                1:37.88    1:35.75 LCQT   
                  47.11     1:35.75 (48.64)                                        
 33 Fackler, Katie      10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.12    1:36.00 LCQT   
                  44.95     1:36.00 (51.05)                                        
 34 Daly, Siera K       10 CT-CT                1:37.91    1:36.19 LCQT   
                  46.67     1:36.19 (49.52)                                        
 35 Moss, Talia E       10 Pvs-PV               1:35.63    1:36.26 LCQT   
                  45.47     1:36.26 (50.79)                                        
 36 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD-AD                1:36.46    1:36.52 LCQT   
                  47.51     1:36.52 (49.01)                                        
 37 Dustin, Erin C      10 NE-NE                1:36.34    1:37.45 LCQT   
                  46.69     1:37.45 (50.76)                                        
 37 Iizuka, Erica        9 NJS-NJ               1:37.77    1:37.45 LCQT   
                  46.82     1:37.45 (50.63)                                        
 39 Feng, Anna Q        10 NJS-NJ               1:35.57    1:37.65 LCQT   
                  47.09     1:37.65 (50.56)                                        
 40 Speirs, Valerie S   10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.99    1:38.36        
                  45.60     1:38.36 (52.76)                                        
 41 Kim, Samantha A     10 CT-CT                1:38.00    1:38.45        
                  46.98     1:38.45 (51.47)                                        
 42 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 METRO-MR             1:35.51    1:38.46        
                  45.41     1:38.46 (53.05)                                        
 43 Gould, Hannah I     10 Pvs-PV               1:37.29    1:38.55        
                  48.15     1:38.55 (50.40)                                        
 44 Kupsky, April M      9 MA Zone-MA           1:37.57    1:38.65        
                  47.63     1:38.65 (51.02)                                        
 45 Sharma, Maya         9 NJS-NJ               1:37.96    1:38.69        
                  48.20     1:38.69 (50.49)                                        
 46 Fu, Emily W         10 NJS-NJ               1:37.52    1:40.04        
                  47.99     1:40.04 (52.05)                                        
 47 Lewis, Brighid      10 CT-CT                1:37.58    1:40.49        
                  47.20     1:40.49 (53.29)                                        
 48 Urban, Annika F     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:38.02    1:40.54        
                  48.17     1:40.54 (52.37)                                        
 49 McGraw, Caroline B  10 AD-AD                1:41.98    1:41.49        
                  49.30     1:41.49 (52.19)                                        
 50 Weiss, Emily N       9 METRO-MR             1:37.92    1:42.70        
                  49.86     1:42.70 (52.84)                                        
 -- Leffler, Nicki S    10 NJS-NJ               1:37.73         DQ        
      60 False start
                  46.02          DQ (49.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
                37.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Andrea *       10 NE-NE                  32.12      32.72 LCQT     9  
  2 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT-CT                  34.12      33.39 LCQT     7  
  3 Ward, Trinity M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.82      34.02 LCQT     6  
                  23.89       34.02 (10.13)                                        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 CT-CT                  34.33      34.09 LCQT     5  
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 Pvs-PV                 34.06      34.10 LCQT     4  
  6 Hazlett, Kate A     10 CT-CT                  34.03      34.16 LCQT     3  
  7 Moore, Grace H      10 CT-CT                  34.64      34.34 LCQT     2  
  8 Idskou, Katie M     10 NE-NE                  37.31      34.54 LCQT     1  
  9 Freeland, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA             33.83      34.74 LCQT   
 10 Winters, Syd M      10 NE-NE                  35.03      35.07 LCQT   
 11 Culbert, Shannon A  10 NJS-NJ                 34.94      35.21 LCQT   
 12 Fung, Darlene E     10 NJS-NJ                 34.87      35.36 LCQT   
 13 Bray, Olivia G       9 VA-VA                  35.19      35.37 LCQT   
 14 Peel, Isabelle D    10 NJS-NJ                 35.79      35.41 LCQT   
 15 Walsh, Alex J       10 CT-CT                  36.12      35.42 LCQT   
 16 Hamilton, Whittney  10 VA-VA                  36.88      35.58 LCQT   
 17 Torell, Julia M     10 NI-NI                  35.82      35.94 LCQT   
 18 Snyder, Hannah R    10 CT-CT                  36.92      36.08 LCQT   
 18 Sembrano, Rebecca   10 NJS-NJ                 35.53      36.08 LCQT   
 20 Montesi, Kelly M    10 CT-CT                  36.69      36.35 LCQT   
 21 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs-PV                 37.14      36.62 LCQT   
 22 Reilly, Sophie R    10 Pvs-PV                 36.84      36.68 LCQT   
 23 Chu, Annie          10 METRO-MR               36.51      36.71 LCQT   
 24 Proceller, Charlot  10 CT-CT                  37.49      36.72 LCQT   
 25 Feng, Anna Q        10 NJS-NJ                 37.09      36.74 LCQT   
 26 Roberti, Hailey E   10 NJS-NJ                 35.44      36.83 LCQT   
 27 Hansen, Ginger R    10 NJS-NJ                 37.45      36.85 LCQT   
 28 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD-AD                  36.82      36.97 LCQT   
 29 Gold, Bailey C      10 NJS-NJ                 37.06      37.03 LCQT   
 30 Carey, Laurel E     10 NJS-NJ                 37.33      37.04 LCQT   
 31 Deeley, Yana V      10 NE-NE                  37.49      37.06 LCQT   
 32 Gilbert, Trinity L  10 NI-NI                  37.59      37.33 LCQT   
 33 Wagner, Lindsey A   10 NE-NE                  37.33      37.39 LCQT   
 34 Cristol, Lazuli L   10 VA-VA                  36.82      37.44 LCQT   
 35 Chen, Grace *       10 NI-NI                  36.25      37.47 LCQT   
 36 Robertson, Ali G    10 NE-NE                  37.25      37.57        
 37 Dickson, Heidi R    10 MA Zone-MA             36.75      37.95        
 38 Thompson, Jenna R   10 VA-VA                  36.15      38.17        
 39 O'Connor, Mackenzi  10 MA Zone-MA             37.26      38.29        
 40 Schonbachler, Alys   9 Ams Zone Team-AM       36.63      38.30        
 41 Stepanek, Chloe      9 METRO-MR               37.35      38.37        
 42 McGraw, Caroline B  10 AD-AD                  40.05      39.36        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
                1:27.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Andrea *       10 NE-NE                1:14.49    1:13.22 LCQT     9  
                  34.48     1:13.22 (38.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 Pvs-PV               1:14.49    1:15.08 LCQT     7  
                  35.67     1:15.08 (39.41)                                        
  3 Culbert, Shannon A  10 NJS-NJ               1:16.88    1:15.46 LCQT     6  
                  36.23     1:15.46 (39.23)                                        
  4 Winters, Syd M      10 NE-NE                1:16.68    1:16.08 LCQT     5  
                  36.08     1:16.08 (40.00)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Kate A     10 CT-CT                1:17.59    1:16.44 LCQT     4  
                  34.77     1:16.44 (41.67)                                        
  6 Moore, Grace H      10 CT-CT                1:17.04    1:16.60 LCQT     3  
                  35.82     1:16.60 (40.78)                                        
  7 Freeland, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.78    1:18.83 LCQT     2  
                  36.06     1:18.83 (42.77)                                        
  8 Montesi, Kelly M    10 CT-CT                1:23.30    1:19.82 LCQT     1  
                  36.87     1:19.82 (42.95)                                        
  9 Bray, Olivia G       9 VA-VA                1:19.54    1:20.13 LCQT   
 10 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD-AD                1:20.61    1:20.55 LCQT   
                  37.40     1:20.55 (43.15)                                        
 11 Robertson, Ali G    10 NE-NE                1:21.90    1:21.05 LCQT   
                  39.57     1:21.05 (41.48)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Whittney  10 VA-VA                1:22.96    1:21.05 LCQT   
                  37.51     1:21.05 (43.54)                                        
 13 Roberti, Hailey E   10 NJS-NJ               1:23.36    1:21.09 LCQT   
                  37.25     1:21.09 (43.84)                                        
 14 Sembrano, Rebecca   10 NJS-NJ               1:19.63    1:21.39 LCQT   
                  37.67     1:21.39 (43.72)                                        
 15 Chu, Annie          10 METRO-MR             1:22.77    1:21.77 LCQT   
                  39.70     1:21.77 (42.07)                                        
 16 Torell, Julia M     10 NI-NI                1:22.40    1:22.50 LCQT   
                  37.90     1:22.50 (44.60)                                        
 17 Snyder, Hannah R    10 CT-CT                1:25.26    1:22.57 LCQT   
                  39.18     1:22.57 (43.39)                                        
 18 Ward, Trinity M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:18.72    1:22.84 LCQT   
                  38.40     1:22.84 (44.44)                                        
 19 O'Dare, Annie T     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.02    1:23.28 LCQT   
                  38.85     1:23.28 (44.43)                                        
 20 Peel, Isabelle D    10 NJS-NJ               1:22.54    1:23.55 LCQT   
                  37.44     1:23.55 (46.11)                                        
 21 Daly, Siera K       10 CT-CT                1:24.98    1:23.88 LCQT   
                  40.17     1:23.88 (43.71)                                        
 22 Chea, Pritthida S   10 NE-NE                1:26.10    1:23.91 LCQT   
                  38.51     1:23.91 (45.40)                                        
 23 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT-CT                1:20.83    1:24.00 LCQT   
                  38.18     1:24.00 (45.82)                                        
 24 Mottel, Lauren G    10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.74    1:24.32 LCQT   
                  40.51     1:24.32 (43.81)                                        
 25 Idskou, Katie M     10 NE-NE                1:25.96    1:24.47 LCQT   
                  39.19     1:24.47 (45.28)                                        
 26 Kupsky, April M      9 MA Zone-MA           1:23.72    1:24.82 LCQT   
                  40.63     1:24.82 (44.19)                                        
 27 Reilly, Sophie R    10 Pvs-PV               1:26.59    1:25.44 LCQT   
                  39.27     1:25.44 (46.17)                                        
 28 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.53    1:25.53 LCQT   
                  39.07     1:25.53 (46.46)                                        
 29 Dickson, Heidi R    10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.00    1:25.80 LCQT   
                  40.22     1:25.80 (45.58)                                        
 30 Ryan, Lisa A        10 Pvs-PV               1:24.95    1:26.65 LCQT   
                  39.32     1:26.65 (47.33)                                        
 31 Fung, Darlene E     10 NJS-NJ               1:25.35    1:26.73 LCQT   
                  40.92     1:26.73 (45.81)                                        
 32 Feng, Anna Q        10 NJS-NJ               1:23.03    1:26.85 LCQT   
                  38.86     1:26.85 (47.99)                                        
 33 Kulp, Caroline G    10 VA-VA                1:25.00    1:26.87 LCQT   
                  41.25     1:26.87 (45.62)                                        
 34 Misener, Jacquelin  10 AD-AD                1:30.60    1:27.88        
                  41.17     1:27.88 (46.71)                                        
 35 Iizuka, Erica        9 NJS-NJ               1:26.75    1:27.94        
                  39.98     1:27.94 (47.96)                                        
 36 Carey, Laurel E     10 NJS-NJ               1:26.63    1:28.19        
                  41.30     1:28.19 (46.89)                                        
 37 Gold, Bailey C      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.26    1:28.43        
                  41.42     1:28.43 (47.01)                                        
 38 Carper, Ashley N    10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.56    1:28.55        
                  40.50     1:28.55 (48.05)                                        
 39 Thom, Miriam        10 METRO-MR             1:26.68    1:29.02        
                  40.45     1:29.02 (48.57)                                        
 40 Cristol, Lazuli L   10 VA-VA                1:22.99    1:29.11        
                  41.31     1:29.11 (47.80)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Mackenzi  10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.20    1:29.49        
                  41.56     1:29.49 (47.93)                                        
 42 Chen, Grace *       10 NI-NI                1:27.06    1:30.22        
                  40.46     1:30.22 (49.76)                                        
 43 Schonbachler, Alys   9 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:26.34    1:30.27        
                  42.74     1:30.27 (47.53)                                        
 44 Tinneny, Jacquelin  10 VA-VA                1:26.42    1:30.29        
                  41.61     1:30.29 (48.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
                2:58.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golding, Kathleen   10 NE-NE                2:47.33    2:40.13 LCQT     9  
                  36.68     1:17.00 (40.32)     2:04.31 (47.31)     2:40.13 (35.82)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M    10 METRO-MR             2:45.53    2:45.12 LCQT     7  
                  37.62     1:20.87 (43.25)     2:08.59 (47.72)     2:45.12 (36.53)
  3 Freeland, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           2:45.57    2:45.22 LCQT     6  
                  35.25     1:17.68 (42.43)     2:07.60 (49.92)     2:45.22 (37.62)
  4 Chea, Pritthida S   10 NE-NE                2:52.15    2:47.71 LCQT     5  
                  38.39     1:18.24 (39.85)     2:08.89 (50.65)     2:47.71 (38.82)
  5 Ma, Kimberly N      10 CT-CT                2:50.12    2:49.07 LCQT     4  
                  38.26     1:19.83 (41.57)     2:11.16 (51.33)     2:49.07 (37.91)
  6 Moore, Grace H      10 CT-CT                2:52.63    2:49.86 LCQT     3  
                  35.52     1:20.20 (44.68)     2:13.65 (53.45)     2:49.86 (36.21)
  7 Xu, Grace           10 NJS-NJ               2:55.84    2:51.08 LCQT     2  
                  37.65     1:22.20 (44.55)     2:13.61 (51.41)     2:51.08 (37.47)
  8 Sembrano, Rebecca   10 NJS-NJ               2:48.59    2:51.29 LCQT     1  
                  37.25     1:19.22 (41.97)     2:11.05 (51.83)     2:51.29 (40.24)
  9 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 Pvs-PV               2:52.35    2:52.28 LCQT   
                  35.77     1:18.78 (43.01)     2:13.21 (54.43)     2:52.28 (39.07)
 10 Winters, Syd M      10 NE-NE                2:51.30    2:52.98 LCQT   
                  36.58     1:21.69 (45.11)     2:14.09 (52.40)     2:52.98 (38.89)
 11 Thompson, Jenna R   10 VA-VA                2:52.95    2:53.59 LCQT   
                  38.42     1:26.14 (47.72)     2:16.77 (50.63)     2:53.59 (36.82)
 12 Mottel, Lauren G    10 MA Zone-MA           2:55.46    2:53.77 LCQT   
                  38.15     1:20.84 (42.69)     2:14.66 (53.82)     2:53.77 (39.11)
 13 Semenuk, Bridget A  10 CT-CT                2:55.07    2:54.87 LCQT   
                  37.82     1:24.99 (47.17)     2:17.26 (52.27)     2:54.87 (37.61)
 14 Culbert, Shannon A  10 NJS-NJ               2:51.78    2:55.36 LCQT   
                  37.21     1:22.11 (44.90)     2:16.46 (54.35)     2:55.36 (38.90)
 15 Robertson, Ali G    10 NE-NE                2:54.48    2:55.43 LCQT   
                  38.17     1:23.45 (45.28)     2:17.63 (54.18)     2:55.43 (37.80)
 16 Hamilton, Whittney  10 VA-VA                2:53.84    2:56.44 LCQT   
                  37.25     1:21.63 (44.38)     2:18.07 (56.44)     2:56.44 (38.37)
 17 O'Dare, Annie T     10 MA Zone-MA           2:50.30    2:56.77 LCQT   
                  38.58     1:24.22 (45.64)     2:16.28 (52.06)     2:56.77 (40.49)
 18 Ho, Christine       10 NJS-NJ               2:58.36    2:58.50 LCQT   
                  39.61     1:24.70 (45.09)     2:19.57 (54.87)     2:58.50 (38.93)
 19 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD-AD                2:58.19    2:58.74 LCQT   
                  39.47     1:24.56 (45.09)     2:17.51 (52.95)     2:58.74 (41.23)
 20 Kupsky, April M      9 MA Zone-MA           2:57.29    3:00.37        
                  40.00     1:26.88 (46.88)     2:20.76 (53.88)     3:00.37 (39.61)
 21 Yan, Jenna K        10 NJS-NJ               2:58.10    3:00.51        
                  39.26     1:27.26 (48.00)     2:17.79 (50.53)     3:00.51 (42.72)
 22 Donohoe, Madelyn E   9 Pvs-PV               2:55.64    3:00.59        
                  41.27     1:25.91 (44.64)     2:22.17 (56.26)     3:00.59 (38.42)
 23 Donahue, Julia A    10 NE-NE                2:54.85    3:01.17        
                  42.44     1:31.39 (48.95)     2:21.41 (50.02)     3:01.17 (39.76)
 24 Misener, Jacquelin  10 AD-AD                3:15.18    3:06.32        
                  43.70     1:32.33 (48.63)     2:26.33 (54.00)     3:06.32 (39.99)
 25 Taylor, Devan R     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:09.37    3:09.84        
                  44.85     1:31.43 (46.58)     2:26.93 (55.50)     3:09.84 (42.91)
 26 Bonnett, Breea A     9 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:11.41    3:10.93        
                  41.33     1:30.27 (48.94)     2:28.78 (58.51)     3:10.93 (42.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:05.85    2:06.73         18  
     1) Wei, Andrea * 10                2) Wagner, Lindsey A 10           
     3) Winters, Syd M 10               4) Golding, Kathleen A 10         
                                1:03.89 ( )      1:04.52 (0.63)   2:06.73 (1:02.21)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:06.28    2:08.19         14  
     1) Sicignano, Amelia H 10          2) Semenuk, Bridget A 10          
     3) Hazlett, Kate A 10              4) Walsh, Alex J 10               
                  24.97     1:04.02 (39.05)     1:36.51 (32.49)     2:08.19 (31.68)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:06.56    2:08.49         12  
     1) Ho, Christine 10                2) Fung, Darlene E 10             
     3) Shubaderov, Nicole 10           4) Roberti, Hailey E 10           
                  29.95     1:04.03 (34.08)     1:37.02 (32.99)     2:08.49 (31.47)
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:08.85    2:08.74         10  
     1) Davis, Sofie 9                  2) Wang, Julia 10                 
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 10             4) Eksteen, Sinead 10             
                  33.58     1:04.96 (31.38)     1:27.68 (22.72)     2:08.74 (41.06)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:11.09    2:10.44          8  
     1) Nowak, Monika T 10              2) White, Emma M 10               
     3) Grasberger, Michelle A 10       4) Tramack, Grace A 10            
                  32.73     1:05.67 (32.94)     1:37.55 (31.88)     2:10.44 (32.89)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:09.19    2:11.14          6  
     1) O'Dare, Annie T 10              2) Fackler, Katie 10              
     3) Breiner, Madison T 10           4) Freeland, Madison 10           
                  33.86     1:07.61 (33.75)     1:40.04 (32.43)     2:11.14 (31.10)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:11.76    2:12.05          4  
     1) Fisher, Jocelyn 10              2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Nichols, Mary H 10              4) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
                  34.49     1:06.89 (32.40)     1:29.05 (22.16)     2:12.05 (43.00)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:11.75    2:12.12          2  
     1) Xu, Grace 10                    2) Hansen, Ginger R 10            
     3) Carey, Laurel E 10              4) Culbert, Shannon A 10          
                                1:06.45 ( )      1:15.52 (9.07)     2:12.12 (56.60)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:11.75    2:12.20        
     1) Proceller, Charlotte F 10       2) Snyder, Hannah R 10            
     3) Go, Amanda M 10                 4) Scott, Samantha H 10           
                  33.17     1:05.80 (32.63)     1:38.18 (32.38)     2:12.20 (34.02)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.82    2:14.59        
     1) Thompson, Jenna R 10            2) Bray, Olivia G 9               
     3) Cristol, Lazuli L 10            4) Kulp, Caroline G 10            
                                                    1:02.94 ( )   2:14.59 (1:11.65)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:15.52    2:14.86        
     1) Ward, Trinity M 10              2) McDermott, Emma N 10           
     3) Ford, Breanna 10                4) Dorish, Maddie E 9             
                                1:08.23 ( )     1:18.74 (10.51)     2:14.86 (56.12)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:08.76    2:16.27        
     1) Torell, Julia M 10              2) Spence, Chelsea A 10           
     3) Chen, Grace * 10                4) Gilbert, Trinity L 10          
                                1:08.10 ( )     1:32.62 (24.52)     2:16.27 (43.65)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:17.39    2:17.32        
     1) Levite, Kelsey 10               2) Chu, Annie 10                  
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Stepanek, Chloe 9              
                1:09.01     1:24.19 (15.18)     2:17.32 (53.13)                    
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:12.00    2:17.80        
     1) Baker, Sisi R 10                2) Boyd, Theresa N 10             
     3) Mirestean, Oana A 10            4) Donohoe, Madelyn E 9           
                  26.95     1:09.50 (42.55)     1:44.37 (34.87)     2:17.80 (33.43)
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:16.64    2:18.30        
     1) Kupsky, April M 9               2) Briles, Elizabeth M 10         
     3) Mottel, Lauren G 10             4) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 10       
                  35.44     1:09.75 (34.31)      1:11.72 (1.97)   2:18.30 (1:06.58)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:19.78    2:21.04        
     1) Hamilton, Whittney L 10         2) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 10       
     3) Potts, Alicen M 10              4) Fergus, Mackenzie A 10         
                                1:46.18 ( )     2:21.04 (34.86)                    
 17 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:25.78        
     1) Taylor, Devan R 10              2) Roma, Maya T 10                
     3) Pizzella, Caroline P 10         4) Bonnett, Breea A 9             
                1:13.05     1:42.41 (29.36)     2:25.78 (43.37)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:36.61    4:33.78         18  
     1) Wei, Andrea * 10                2) Wagner, Lindsey A 10           
     3) Winters, Syd M 10               4) Golding, Kathleen A 10         
                  33.39   1:08.81 (1:08.81)     1:42.30 (33.49)   2:19.43 (1:10.62)
        2:52.26 (32.83)   3:29.36 (1:09.93)     4:00.74 (31.38)   4:33.78 (1:04.42)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:41.99    4:41.30         14  
     1) Semenuk, Bridget A 10           2) Walsh, Alex J 10               
     3) Moore, Grace H 10               4) Sicignano, Amelia H 10         
                  33.34   1:08.93 (1:08.93)     1:42.17 (33.24)   2:19.77 (1:10.84)
        2:53.04 (33.27)   3:42.14 (1:22.37)     4:03.50 (21.36)     4:41.30 (59.16)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:37.62    4:45.74         12  
     1) Fung, Darlene E 10              2) Sembrano, Rebecca K 10         
     3) Ho, Christine 10                4) Roberti, Hailey E 10           
                  34.57   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:46.24 (34.51)   2:23.97 (1:12.24)
        2:57.63 (33.66)   3:34.96 (1:10.99)     4:08.31 (33.35)   4:45.74 (1:10.78)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:49.87    4:47.52         10  
     1) Tramack, Grace A 10             2) Hata, Rayna * 10               
     3) Deeley, Yana V 10               4) Robertson, Ali G 10            
                  34.85   1:11.41 (1:11.41)     1:45.37 (33.96)   2:23.88 (1:12.47)
        2:58.20 (34.32)   3:36.41 (1:12.53)     4:10.89 (34.48)   4:47.52 (1:11.11)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:50.11    4:49.70          8  
     1) Levite, Kelsey 10               2) Stepanek, Chloe 9              
     3) Nichols, Mary H 10              4) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
                  35.62   1:14.09 (1:14.09)     1:48.32 (34.23)   2:27.71 (1:13.62)
        3:01.76 (34.05)   3:40.75 (1:13.04)     4:14.02 (33.27)   4:49.70 (1:08.95)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:52.14    4:50.18          6  
     1) Thrall, Abigail E 10            2) Ma, Kimberly N 10              
     3) Hazlett, Kate A 10              4) Go, Amanda M 10                
                  35.36   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:48.22 (34.68)   2:25.76 (1:12.22)
        3:00.11 (34.35)   3:38.56 (1:12.80)     4:12.12 (33.56)   4:50.18 (1:11.62)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:47.92    4:51.61          4  
     1) Thompson, Jenna R 10            2) Bray, Olivia G 9               
     3) Cristol, Lazuli L 10            4) Kulp, Caroline G 10            
                  34.09   1:11.53 (1:11.53)     1:46.66 (35.13)   2:23.93 (1:12.40)
        2:58.67 (34.74)   3:37.63 (1:13.70)     4:13.06 (35.43)   4:51.61 (1:13.98)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:48.27    4:53.82          2  
     1) Shubaderov, Nicole 10           2) Chang, Caroline E 10           
     3) Culbert, Shannon A 10           4) Xu, Grace 10                   
                  34.95   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:49.39 (36.97)   2:28.91 (1:16.49)
                          3:42.00 (1:13.09)     4:16.22 (34.22)   4:53.82 (1:11.82)
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:47.66    4:53.84        
     1) O'Dare, Annie T 10              2) Kupsky, April M 9              
     3) Dickson, Heidi R 10             4) Freeland, Madison 10           
                  35.29   1:13.49 (1:13.49)     1:50.64 (37.15)   2:30.28 (1:16.79)
        3:05.95 (35.67)   3:46.36 (1:16.08)     4:18.48 (32.12)   4:53.84 (1:07.48)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:59.85    5:02.09        
     1) Ford, Breanna 10                2) Dorish, Maddie E 9             
     3) Taylor, Devan R 10              4) Ward, Trinity M 10             
                  35.36   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:50.28 (36.30)   2:30.35 (1:16.37)
        2:49.04 (18.69)                             3:07.17 ( )         5:02.09 ( )
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:04.69    5:02.25        
     1) Chu, Annie 10                   2) Fisher, Jocelyn 10             
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Soo, Nicole 10                 
                  38.11   1:17.13 (1:17.13)     1:53.15 (36.02)   2:32.30 (1:15.17)
        3:08.52 (36.22)   3:48.77 (1:16.47)     4:24.06 (35.29)   5:02.25 (1:13.48)
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:52.00    5:06.87        
     1) Mirestean, Oana A 10            2) Boyd, Theresa N 10             
     3) Baker, Sisi R 10                4) Davis, Sofie 9                 
                  35.79   1:14.78 (1:14.78)     1:51.52 (36.74)   2:37.10 (1:22.32)
                            3:01.77 (24.67)     3:12.50 (10.73)   5:06.87 (2:05.10)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:09.14    5:08.63        
     1) Hamilton, Whittney L 10         2) Fergus, Mackenzie A 10         
     3) Potts, Alicen M 10              4) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 10       
                  35.16   1:12.92 (1:12.92)     1:48.76 (35.84)   2:27.75 (1:14.83)
        3:07.80 (40.05)   3:52.80 (1:25.05)     4:29.68 (36.88)   5:08.63 (1:15.83)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    5:11.51        
     1) Urban, Annika F 10              2) Roma, Maya T 10                
     3) Bonnett, Breea A 9              4) Pizzella, Caroline P 10        
                  37.84   1:17.58 (1:17.58)     1:53.38 (35.80)   2:34.28 (1:16.70)
        3:11.19 (36.91)   3:53.73 (1:19.45)     4:30.13 (36.40)   5:11.51 (1:17.78)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:49.27    5:13.39        
     1) Chen, Grace * 10                2) Spence, Chelsea A 10           
     3) Burgard, Sydney R 10            4) Torell, Julia M 10             
                  34.91   1:14.40 (1:14.40)     1:51.47 (37.07)   2:33.04 (1:18.64)
                          4:01.44 (1:28.40)     4:35.57 (34.13)   5:13.39 (1:11.95)
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            5:03.99    5:19.36        
     1) Fackler, Katie 10               2) Nguyen, Nina 10                
     3) Carper, Ashley N 10             4) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 10       
                  36.02   1:15.53 (1:15.53)     1:54.64 (39.11)   2:38.53 (1:23.00)
        3:16.52 (37.99)   3:58.90 (1:20.37)     4:36.92 (38.02)   5:19.36 (1:20.46)
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:42.88         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wang, Julia 10                  2) Donohoe, Madelyn E 9           
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 10             4) Eksteen, Sinead 10             
                          1:08.55 (1:08.55)     1:42.95 (34.40)   2:19.72 (1:11.17)
        2:54.44 (34.72)   3:33.00 (1:13.28)     4:04.00 (31.00)        DQ (1:06.31)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:22.42    2:21.89         18  
     1) Wang, Julia 10                  2) Wu, Grace 10                   
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 10             4) Eksteen, Sinead 10             
                  37.15     1:17.26 (40.11)     1:51.38 (34.12)     2:21.89 (30.51)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:21.98    2:22.72         14  
     1) Sembrano, Rebecca K 10          2) Yan, Jenna K 10                
     3) Culbert, Shannon A 10           4) Roberti, Hailey E 10           
                                1:16.37 ( )     1:51.45 (35.08)     2:22.72 (31.27)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:22.54    2:25.24         12  
     1) Wagner, Lindsey A 10            2) Donahue, Julia A 10            
     3) Wei, Andrea * 10                4) Golding, Kathleen A 10         
                                1:22.54 ( )     1:54.88 (32.34)     2:25.24 (30.36)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:24.33    2:25.86         10  
     1) Scott, Samantha H 10            2) Walsh, Alex J 10               
     3) Sicignano, Amelia H 10          4) Semenuk, Bridget A 10          
                  39.21     1:20.23 (41.02)     1:47.99 (27.76)     2:25.86 (37.87)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:28.54    2:29.13          8  
     1) Tramack, Grace A 10             2) Chea, Pritthida S 10           
     3) Winters, Syd M 10               4) Nowak, Monika T 10             
                                1:20.77 ( )     1:38.05 (17.28)     2:29.13 (51.08)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:37.46    2:29.33          6  
     1) Ford, Breanna 10                2) Dorish, Maddie E 9             
     3) Ward, Trinity M 10              4) McDermott, Emma N 10           
                  38.20     1:19.89 (41.69)     1:52.25 (32.36)     2:29.33 (37.08)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:24.95    2:30.09          3  
     1) Fergus, Mackenzie A 10          2) Cristol, Lazuli L 10           
     3) Bray, Olivia G 9                4) Thompson, Jenna R 10           
                                1:20.75 ( )     1:37.31 (16.56)     2:30.09 (52.78)
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:25.18    2:30.09          3  
     1) Hansen, Ginger R 10             2) Ho, Christine 10               
     3) Fung, Darlene E 10              4) Shubaderov, Nicole 10          
                                                    1:12.24 ( )   2:30.09 (1:17.85)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:26.66    2:30.50        
     1) Snyder, Hannah R 10             2) Ma, Kimberly N 10              
     3) Moore, Grace H 10               4) Hazlett, Kate A 10             
                  38.72     1:23.66 (44.94)     1:57.95 (34.29)     2:30.50 (32.55)
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:25.29    2:30.71        
     1) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 10        2) O'Dare, Annie T 10             
     3) Dickson, Heidi R 10             4) Freeland, Madison 10           
                  38.19     1:21.31 (43.12)     1:38.24 (16.93)     2:30.71 (52.47)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:26.00    2:30.83        
     1) Byrnes, Julia M 10              2) Davis, Sofie 9                 
     3) Reilly, Sophie R 10             4) Baker, Sisi R 10               
                                                    1:12.61 ( )   2:30.83 (1:18.22)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:27.68    2:30.97        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 10              2) Polanco, Kayla M 10            
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Stepanek, Chloe 9              
                  40.82     1:21.25 (40.43)     1:56.32 (35.07)     2:30.97 (34.65)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:32.66    2:34.42        
     1) Hamilton, Whittney L 10         2) Potts, Alicen M 10             
     3) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 10        4) Kulp, Caroline G 10            
                                1:21.78 ( )     1:59.95 (38.17)     2:34.42 (34.47)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:30.86    2:36.24        
     1) Torell, Julia M 10              2) Spence, Chelsea A 10           
     3) Gilbert, Trinity L 10           4) Chen, Grace * 10               
                  39.39                             1:46.88 ( )     2:36.24 (49.36)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:33.79    2:37.92        
     1) Kuester, Garrity A 10           2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Fisher, Jocelyn 10             
                                1:25.65 ( )     2:03.60 (37.95)     2:37.92 (34.32)
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:34.76    2:38.64        
     1) Carper, Ashley N 10             2) Kupsky, April M 9              
     3) Mottel, Lauren G 10             4) Fackler, Katie 10              
                  40.92     1:27.66 (46.74)     2:04.63 (36.97)     2:38.64 (34.01)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:46.92        
     1) Taylor, Devan R 10              2) Urban, Annika F 10             
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 9        4) Bonnett, Breea A 9             
                  40.41     1:28.79 (48.38)     1:43.54 (14.75)   2:46.92 (1:03.38)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 5:08.78    5:08.28         18  
     1) Sembrano, Rebecca K 10          2) Yan, Jenna K 10                
     3) Culbert, Shannon A 10           4) Roberti, Hailey E 10           
                  37.59   1:18.64 (1:18.64)     1:59.75 (41.11)   2:44.69 (1:26.05)
        3:20.75 (36.06)   4:01.61 (1:16.92)     4:33.74 (32.13)   5:08.28 (1:06.67)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       5:11.33    5:09.11         14  
     1) Wang, Julia 10                  2) Wu, Grace 10                   
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 10             4) Eksteen, Sinead 10             
                  38.65   1:20.93 (1:20.93)     2:03.28 (42.35)   2:48.91 (1:27.98)
        3:23.27 (34.36)   4:02.77 (1:13.86)     4:34.03 (31.26)   5:09.11 (1:06.34)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      5:09.76    5:09.29         12  
     1) Chea, Pritthida S 10            2) Donahue, Julia A 10            
     3) Wei, Andrea * 10                4) Golding, Kathleen A 10         
                  38.09   1:17.77 (1:17.77)     2:02.93 (45.16)                    
            3:26.86 ( )         4:06.14 ( )     4:36.67 (30.53)   5:09.29 (1:03.15)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      5:22.17    5:22.09         10  
     1) Tramack, Grace A 10             2) Walker, Grace E 9              
     3) Winters, Syd M 10               4) Wagner, Lindsey A 10           
                  40.29   1:22.23 (1:22.23)     2:05.12 (42.89)   2:53.68 (1:31.45)
        3:30.16 (36.48)   4:11.84 (1:18.16)     4:44.71 (32.87)   5:22.09 (1:10.25)
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            5:20.84    5:24.00          8  
     1) Mottel, Lauren G 10             2) O'Dare, Annie T 10             
     3) Kupsky, April M 9               4) Freeland, Madison 10           
                  39.42   1:21.15 (1:21.15)     2:02.92 (41.77)   2:51.31 (1:30.16)
        3:31.41 (40.10)   4:16.47 (1:25.16)     4:48.60 (32.13)   5:24.00 (1:07.53)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:22.17    5:25.74          6  
     1) Ma, Kimberly N 10               2) Woods, Willow E 10             
     3) Moore, Grace H 10               4) Semenuk, Bridget A 10          
                  39.67   1:21.71 (1:21.71)     2:05.63 (43.92)   2:57.59 (1:35.88)
        3:33.49 (35.90)   4:16.41 (1:18.82)     4:49.20 (32.79)   5:25.74 (1:09.33)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               5:26.94    5:26.09          4  
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 10             2) Soo, Nicole 10                 
     3) Chu, Annie 10                   4) Nichols, Mary H 10             
                  39.06   1:18.85 (1:18.85)     2:02.61 (43.76)   2:51.10 (1:32.25)
        3:29.34 (38.24)   4:13.48 (1:22.38)     4:47.82 (34.34)   5:26.09 (1:12.61)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:21.50    5:31.84          2  
     1) Fergus, Mackenzie A 10          2) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 10       
     3) Bray, Olivia G 9                4) Thompson, Jenna R 10           
                  38.85   1:21.06 (1:21.06)     2:05.68 (44.62)   2:55.94 (1:34.88)
        3:32.82 (36.88)   4:17.74 (1:21.80)     4:52.44 (34.70)   5:31.84 (1:14.10)
  9 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       5:19.00    5:32.98        
     1) Byrnes, Julia M 10              2) Davis, Sofie 9                 
     3) Ryan, Lisa A 10                 4) Donohoe, Madelyn E 9           
                  40.41   1:23.49 (1:23.49)     2:07.09 (43.60)   2:57.52 (1:34.03)
        3:35.46 (37.94)   4:21.56 (1:24.04)     4:55.68 (34.12)   5:32.98 (1:11.42)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:29.58    5:33.05        
     1) Hamilton, Whittney L 10         2) Potts, Alicen M 10             
     3) Cristol, Lazuli L 10            4) Kulp, Caroline G 10            
                  39.43   1:23.42 (1:23.42)     2:06.90 (43.48)   2:55.71 (1:32.29)
        3:33.38 (37.67)   4:19.60 (1:23.89)     4:54.86 (35.26)   5:33.05 (1:13.45)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:24.72    5:33.62        
     1) Snyder, Hannah R 10             2) Go, Amanda M 10                
     3) Sicignano, Amelia H 10          4) Thrall, Abigail E 10           
                  40.35   1:23.12 (1:23.12)     2:08.61 (45.49)   3:01.64 (1:38.52)
        3:34.06 (32.42)   4:21.85 (1:20.21)     4:56.49 (34.64)   5:33.62 (1:11.77)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:35.42    5:36.69        
     1) Ford, Breanna 10                2) Dorish, Maddie E 9             
     3) Ward, Trinity M 10              4) Taylor, Devan R 10             
                  40.43   1:23.85 (1:23.85)     2:08.01 (44.16)   2:57.32 (1:33.47)
        3:34.58 (37.26)   4:18.14 (1:20.82)     4:55.38 (37.24)   5:36.69 (1:18.55)
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:24.48    5:39.60        
     1) Hansen, Ginger R 10             2) Ho, Christine 10               
     3) Fung, Darlene E 10              4) Xu, Grace 10                   
                  39.90                             2:08.38 ( )         2:55.56 ( )
        3:36.74 (41.18)   4:27.26 (1:31.70)     5:01.43 (34.17)   5:39.60 (1:12.34)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    5:52.35        
     1) Urban, Annika F 10              2) McDermott, Emma N 10           
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 9        4) Pizzella, Caroline P 10        
                  42.60   1:29.10 (1:29.10)     2:12.80 (43.70)   3:04.87 (1:35.77)
        3:45.47 (40.60)   4:33.74 (1:28.87)     5:09.65 (35.91)   5:52.35 (1:18.61)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:46.72    5:56.77        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe 9               2) Levite, Kelsey 10              
     3) Thom, Miriam 10                 4) Fisher, Jocelyn 10             
                  44.92   1:34.43 (1:34.43)     2:17.19 (42.76)   3:08.38 (1:33.95)
        3:48.48 (40.10)   4:39.44 (1:31.06)     5:16.00 (36.56)   5:56.77 (1:17.33)
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT   X6:03.97        
     1) Foy, Maila B 10                 2) Spillane, Lauren B 10          
     3) Carper, Ashley N 10             4) Breiner, Madison T 10          
                  47.16   1:37.46 (1:37.46)     2:23.11 (45.65)   3:19.88 (1:42.42)
        4:00.10 (40.22)   4:48.76 (1:28.88)     5:23.52 (34.76)   6:03.97 (1:15.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
                30.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Page, Kira E        12 CT-CT                  29.03      28.77 LCQT     9  
  2 Romano, Kristen E   11 NI-NI                  29.11      28.90 LCQT     7  
  3 Gwennap, Lea B      12 Pvs-PV                 28.21      28.97 LCQT     6  
  4 McGowan, Alessia M  12 METRO-MR               28.82      29.01 LCQT     5  
  5 Suer, Sam M         12 NI-NI                  29.89      29.03 LCQT     4  
  6 Meilus, Emily V     12 Pvs-PV                 29.50      29.07 LCQT     3  
  7 Parry, Nicole A     12 METRO-MR               28.99      29.22 LCQT     2  
  8 Cerebe, Shayne S    12 MA Zone-MA             29.37      29.29 LCQT     1  
  9 Larson, Charis J    12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.44      29.34 LCQT   
 10 Caccamo, Kim K      12 NJS-NJ                 29.06      29.36 LCQT   
 11 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 Pvs-PV                 29.51      29.42 LCQT   
 12 Burton, Meghan E    12 VA-VA                  29.62      29.47 LCQT   
 13 Seidner, Mollie R   12 CT-CT                  28.91      29.51 LCQT   
 14 O'Halloran, Hannah  12 NJS-NJ                 29.26      29.52 LCQT   
 15 Duck, Olivia E      12 MA Zone-MA             29.16      29.69 LCQT   
 16 Covington, Taylor   12 VA-VA                  29.13      29.72 LCQT   
 17 Ladd, Hailey M      12 VA-VA                  29.19      29.79 LCQT   
 18 Crouse, Eva S       11 CT-CT                  29.18      29.80 LCQT   
 19 Perrotta, Brooke G  12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.84 LCQT   
 20 Chow, Regina        12 METRO-MR               29.61      29.88 LCQT   
 21 Shi, Kelly L        12 NJS-NJ                 29.86      29.91 LCQT   
 22 Gorham, Emily N     12 NJS-NJ                 29.68      29.92 LCQT   
 23 Lee, Sydney B       12 NE-NE                  29.45      29.96 LCQT   
 24 Puskar-Beckett, Al  12 NE-NE                  29.02      29.99 LCQT   
 25 Malinowski, Isabel  12 NJS-NJ                 29.92      30.00 LCQT   
 25 Birdy, Morgan E     12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.98      30.00 LCQT   
 27 Rankin, Michaela D  11 NJS-NJ                 30.36      30.02 LCQT   
 28 Lydzinski, Kara M   12 NJS-NJ                 29.33      30.11 LCQT   
 29 Wasek, Jessica A    12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.91      30.13 LCQT   
 30 Alexy, Kate F       12 NJS-NJ                 30.10      30.30 LCQT   
 31 Shollenberger, Ale  12 MA Zone-MA             30.32      30.32 LCQT   
 31 King, Erica L       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.91      30.32 LCQT   
 33 Fobbs, Deangela C   12 Pvs-PV                 30.21      30.37 LCQT   
 34 Levine, Nina L      12 NE-NE                  30.14      30.38 LCQT   
 34 Bullock, Amelia S   12 CT-CT                  30.21      30.38 LCQT   
 36 Mathis, Sydney M    12 Pvs-PV                 29.70      30.40        
 37 Salvador, Yelena D  12 NJS-NJ                 30.10      30.45        
 38 Wright, Katie Q     12 Pvs-PV                 30.25      30.47        
 39 McNary, Caitlin V   12 CT-CT                  30.33      30.52        
 40 Tiernan, Tara N     12 CT-CT                  29.45      30.53        
 41 Gordon, Lindsey S   11 CT-CT                  30.36      30.56        
 42 Coco, Lilly A       12 NE-NE                  30.04      30.60        
 42 Vereb, Joelle K     12 VA-VA                  29.30      30.60        
 44 Butler, Jillian E   12 VA-VA                  30.16      30.62        
 45 McKinney, Sadie M   12 NI-NI                  30.09      30.64        
 46 Sweetser, Katherin  12 NE-NE                  29.73      30.65        
 47 White, Kimberly A   12 NJS-NJ                 30.18      30.67        
 48 Bigge, Olivia M     12 AD-AD                  31.07      30.72        
 49 Farrance, Lindsie   12 NI-NI                  29.59      30.74        
 49 Jacobs, Sarah A     12 NE-NE                  30.25      30.74        
 51 Besterman, Amelia   12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.29      30.76        
 52 Feigel, Toniann     12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      30.79        
 53 Baker, Mimi L       12 Pvs-PV                 30.08      30.81        
 54 Villanyi, Agnes *   12 NE-NE                  30.37      30.82        
 55 Arman, Hannah S     12 CT-CT                  29.80      30.83        
 56 Zhang, Jessica L    12 CT-CT                  30.20      30.92        
 57 Rivera, Isabelle V  12 NJS-NJ                 29.83      30.94        
 58 Greer, Katie B      12 NJS-NJ                 30.28      30.99        
 59 Vaules, Sayaka H    12 Pvs-PV                 29.80      31.10        
 60 Yao, Michelle D     12 NE-NE                  29.88      31.11        
 61 Sun, Grace          12 Pvs-PV                 29.93      31.23        
 62 Jones, Julianna L   12 VA-VA                  29.90      31.26        
 62 Depaul, Jennie L    12 VA-VA                  30.31      31.26        
 64 Fung, Natasha Y     12 AD-AD                  31.53      31.35        
 65 Kea, Ali V          12 NE-NE                  30.08      31.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
              1:06.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea B      12 Pvs-PV               1:01.60    1:01.00 LCQT     9  
                  29.81     1:01.00 (31.19)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Pvs-PV               1:02.84    1:01.94 LCQT     7  
                  30.39     1:01.94 (31.55)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella  11 Pvs-PV               1:02.61    1:02.12 LCQT     6  
                  30.46     1:02.12 (31.66)                                        
  4 Suer, Sam M         12 NI-NI                1:02.24    1:02.41 LCQT     5  
                  29.88     1:02.41 (32.53)                                        
  5 Parry, Nicole A     12 METRO-MR             1:03.10    1:02.64 LCQT     4  
                  30.23     1:02.64 (32.41)                                        
  6 Meilus, Emily V     12 Pvs-PV               1:03.00    1:02.85 LCQT     3  
                  30.73     1:02.85 (32.12)                                        
  7 Page, Kira E        12 CT-CT                1:03.29    1:03.12 LCQT     2  
                  30.42     1:03.12 (32.70)                                        
  8 Cerebe, Shayne S    12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.44    1:03.25 LCQT     1  
                  30.67     1:03.25 (32.58)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
              1:06.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Pvs-PV               1:00.75    1:01.60 qLCQT  
                  29.44     1:01.60 (32.16)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam M               12 NI-NI                1:01.94    1:02.24 qLCQT  
                  29.55     1:02.24 (32.69)                                        
  3 Rongione, Isabella K      11 Pvs-PV               1:02.61    1:02.61 qLCQT  
                  30.49     1:02.61 (32.12)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Pvs-PV               1:00.96    1:02.84 qLCQT  
                  30.82     1:02.84 (32.02)                                        
  5 Meilus, Emily V           12 Pvs-PV               1:02.24    1:03.00 qLCQT  
                  30.95     1:03.00 (32.05)                                        
  6 Parry, Nicole A           12 METRO-MR             1:02.93    1:03.10 qLCQT  
                  30.26     1:03.10 (32.84)                                        
  7 Page, Kira E              12 CT-CT                1:03.47    1:03.29 qLCQT  
                  30.50     1:03.29 (32.79)                                        
  8 Cerebe, Shayne S          12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.06    1:03.44 qLCQT  
                  30.43     1:03.44 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       11 Pvs-PV               1:04.19    1:04.01 LCQT   
                  30.45     1:04.01 (33.56)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        12 METRO-MR             1:02.47    1:04.05 LCQT   
                  31.29     1:04.05 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Halloran, Hannah R      12 NJS-NJ               1:04.04    1:04.20 LCQT   
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)                                        
 12 Larson, Charis J          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.90    1:04.26 LCQT   
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)                                        
 13 Ladd, Hailey M            12 VA-VA                1:04.21    1:04.48 LCQT   
                  31.29     1:04.48 (33.19)                                        
 14 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.49    1:04.49 LCQT   
                  30.83     1:04.49 (33.66)                                        
 15 Tiernan, Tara N           12 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:04.53 LCQT   
                  31.32     1:04.53 (33.21)                                        
 16 Dougherty, Hannah M       12 AD-AD                1:04.52    1:04.76 LCQT   
                  31.26     1:04.76 (33.50)                                        
 17 Zukowski, Brooke A        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.53    1:04.88 LCQT   
                  31.39     1:04.88 (33.49)                                        
 18 Caccamo, Kim K            12 NJS-NJ               1:03.60    1:04.91 LCQT   
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)                                        
 19 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   12 NE-NE                1:04.19    1:04.96 LCQT   
                  31.91     1:04.96 (33.05)                                        
 20 Nunan, Amanda J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.07    1:04.99 LCQT   
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)                                        
 21 Tang, Melinda             11 NJS-NJ               1:05.52    1:05.03 LCQT   
                  31.27     1:05.03 (33.76)                                        
 22 Lydzinski, Kara M         12 NJS-NJ               1:05.04    1:05.14 LCQT   
                  31.48     1:05.14 (33.66)                                        
 23 Brinton, Emma E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.98    1:05.21 LCQT   
                  30.97     1:05.21 (34.24)                                        
 24 Francisco, Anna V         12 NJS-NJ               1:05.66    1:05.49 LCQT   
                  31.41     1:05.49 (34.08)                                        
 25 Duck, Olivia E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.73    1:05.56 LCQT   
                  31.83     1:05.56 (33.73)                                        
 26 DeMoine, Lizzy L          11 NJS-NJ               1:05.81    1:05.65 LCQT   
                  31.33     1:05.65 (34.32)                                        
 27 Longo, Caroline E         11 METRO-MR             1:05.87    1:05.73 LCQT   
                  31.75     1:05.73 (33.98)                                        
 28 Yao, Michelle D           12 NE-NE                1:05.41    1:05.75 LCQT   
                  31.64     1:05.75 (34.11)                                        
 29 Greer, Katie B            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.72    1:05.80 LCQT   
                  31.96     1:05.80 (33.84)                                        
 30 Seidner, Mollie R         12 CT-CT                1:04.79    1:05.87 LCQT   
                  31.91     1:05.87 (33.96)                                        
 31 Goldblatt, Allison J      12 Pvs-PV               1:05.95    1:05.91 LCQT   
                  31.99     1:05.91 (33.92)                                        
 31 Covington, Taylor R       12 VA-VA                1:04.03    1:05.91 LCQT   
                  32.33     1:05.91 (33.58)                                        
 33 McCarthy, Julia N         12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.23    1:05.94 LCQT   
                  31.86     1:05.94 (34.08)                                        
 34 Owens, Michelle L         12 Pvs-PV               1:04.71    1:05.98 LCQT   
                  32.22     1:05.98 (33.76)                                        
 35 Zhang, Jessica L          12 CT-CT                1:04.88    1:06.25        
                  32.23     1:06.25 (34.02)                                        
 36 Sun, Grace                12 Pvs-PV               1:04.98    1:06.28        
                  32.17     1:06.28 (34.11)                                        
 37 Glenn, Amber L            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.49    1:06.30        
                  32.05     1:06.30 (34.25)                                        
 37 Aubin, Sydnee A           12 NE-NE                1:05.85    1:06.30        
                  31.67     1:06.30 (34.63)                                        
 39 Louie, Emily E            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.34    1:06.32        
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)                                        
 39 Vereb, Joelle K           12 VA-VA                1:05.31    1:06.32        
                  31.50     1:06.32 (34.82)                                        
 41 Falkenstein, Emma K       12 Pvs-PV               1:05.05    1:06.39        
                  31.66     1:06.39 (34.73)                                        
 42 Waechter, Madison F       12 Pvs-PV               1:05.95    1:06.40        
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)                                        
 43 Depaul, Jennie L          12 VA-VA                1:05.86    1:06.41        
                  32.00     1:06.41 (34.41)                                        
 43 Jones, Julianna L         12 VA-VA                1:05.59    1:06.41        
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)                                        
 45 Haddow, Shanna            12 METRO-MR             1:04.76    1:06.47        
                  32.32     1:06.47 (34.15)                                        
 45 Besterman, Amelia R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.91    1:06.47        
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
 47 Chow, Regina              12 METRO-MR             1:05.36    1:06.48        
                  32.56     1:06.48 (33.92)                                        
 48 McNary, Caitlin V         12 CT-CT                1:05.04    1:06.59        
 49 Mendoza, Aillee J         12 CT-CT                1:06.42    1:06.61        
                  32.37     1:06.61 (34.24)                                        
 50 Perrotta, Brooke G        12 CT-CT                1:06.02    1:06.63        
                  32.30     1:06.63 (34.33)                                        
 51 Dixon, Alexandra M        11 AD-AD                1:07.00    1:06.71        
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)                                        
 52 Levine, Nina L            12 NE-NE                1:04.60    1:06.77        
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)                                        
 52 Cullen, Elizabeth E       12 NE-NE                1:04.66    1:06.77        
                  31.33     1:06.77 (35.44)                                        
 54 Coco, Lilly A             12 NE-NE                1:05.64    1:07.13        
                  31.91     1:07.13 (35.22)                                        
 55 Sweetser, Katherine E     12 NE-NE                1:05.12    1:07.27        
                  31.69     1:07.27 (35.58)                                        
 56 Farrance, Lindsie E       12 NI-NI                1:05.81    1:07.29        
                  32.06     1:07.29 (35.23)                                        
 57 Shi, Kelly L              12 NJS-NJ               1:06.09    1:07.34        
                  32.28     1:07.34 (35.06)                                        
 58 Wright, Emma E            11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.52    1:07.50        
                  32.65     1:07.50 (34.85)                                        
 59 Jacobs, Sarah A           12 NE-NE                1:05.75    1:07.94        
                  32.42     1:07.94 (35.52)                                        
 60 Greenleaf, Camryn E       12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.53    1:08.04        
                  33.29     1:08.04 (34.75)                                        
 61 Arman, Hannah S           12 CT-CT                1:05.62    1:08.21        
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)                                        
 62 Dwyer, Sarah M            12 CT-CT                1:05.68    1:08.22        
                  32.12     1:08.22 (36.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
                2:23.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Pvs-PV               2:11.81    2:09.99 LCQT     9  
                  30.96     1:04.26 (33.30)     1:37.65 (33.39)     2:09.99 (32.34)
  2 Walz, Delaney R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:11.79    2:11.02 LCQT     7  
                  31.24     1:04.56 (33.32)     1:38.22 (33.66)     2:11.02 (32.80)
  3 Rongione, Isabella  11 Pvs-PV               2:15.03    2:12.34 LCQT     6  
                  31.29     1:04.97 (33.68)     1:38.94 (33.97)     2:12.34 (33.40)
  4 Nunan, Amanda J     12 MA Zone-MA           2:12.34    2:12.47 LCQT     5  
                  31.24     1:05.15 (33.91)     1:39.74 (34.59)     2:12.47 (32.73)
  5 Meilus, Emily V     12 Pvs-PV               2:12.98    2:12.59 LCQT     4  
                  31.13     1:04.57 (33.44)     1:38.96 (34.39)     2:12.59 (33.63)
  6 Dougherty, Hannah   12 AD-AD                2:15.48    2:16.10 LCQT     3  
                  31.86     1:06.55 (34.69)     1:41.51 (34.96)     2:16.10 (34.59)
  7 Caccamo, Kim K      12 NJS-NJ               2:17.27    2:16.79 LCQT     2  
                  31.53     1:07.32 (35.79)     1:42.02 (34.70)     2:16.79 (34.77)
  8 Romano, Kristen E   11 NI-NI                2:16.78    2:19.07 LCQT     1  
                  31.62     1:06.53 (34.91)     1:43.13 (36.60)     2:19.07 (35.94)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
                2:23.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           12 MA Zone-MA           2:13.22    2:11.79 qLCQT  
                  31.20     1:04.80 (33.60)     1:38.66 (33.86)     2:11.79 (33.13)
  2 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Pvs-PV               2:08.76    2:11.81 qLCQT  
                  30.96     1:04.58 (33.62)     1:39.03 (34.45)     2:11.81 (32.78)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.06    2:12.34 qLCQT  
                  31.71     1:05.12 (33.41)     1:39.85 (34.73)     2:12.34 (32.49)
  4 Meilus, Emily V           12 Pvs-PV               2:09.16    2:12.98 qLCQT  
                  31.16     1:04.63 (33.47)     1:39.37 (34.74)     2:12.98 (33.61)
  5 Rongione, Isabella K      11 Pvs-PV               2:14.76    2:15.03 qLCQT  
                  31.17     1:05.21 (34.04)     1:39.95 (34.74)     2:15.03 (35.08)
  6 Dougherty, Hannah M       12 AD-AD                2:16.14    2:15.48 qLCQT  
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)     1:40.77 (34.93)     2:15.48 (34.71)
  7 Romano, Kristen E         11 NI-NI                2:19.60    2:16.78 qLCQT  
                  31.74     1:06.51 (34.77)     1:42.08 (35.57)     2:16.78 (34.70)
  8 Caccamo, Kim K            12 NJS-NJ               2:18.94    2:17.27 qLCQT  
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:42.48 (35.60)     2:17.27 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiernan, Tara N           12 CT-CT                2:16.03    2:17.55 LCQT   
                  31.74     1:06.11 (34.37)     1:41.65 (35.54)     2:17.55 (35.90)
 10 Owens, Michelle L         12 Pvs-PV               2:19.94    2:17.94 LCQT   
                  32.32     1:07.45 (35.13)     1:43.14 (35.69)     2:17.94 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glenn, Amber L            12 MA Zone-MA           2:15.78    2:18.53 LCQT   
                  31.84     1:06.49 (34.65)     1:42.84 (36.35)     2:18.53 (35.69)
 12 McDermott, Megan G        12 NJS-NJ               2:16.83    2:18.99 LCQT   
                  32.64     1:07.84 (35.20)     1:44.35 (36.51)     2:18.99 (34.64)
 13 Tang, Melinda             11 NJS-NJ               2:19.18    2:19.59 LCQT   
                  32.43     1:08.03 (35.60)     1:44.65 (36.62)     2:19.59 (34.94)
 14 Henasey, Lauren C         12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.15    2:19.76 LCQT   
                  33.02     1:08.03 (35.01)     1:44.31 (36.28)     2:19.76 (35.45)
 15 Cerebe, Shayne S          12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.85    2:19.81 LCQT   
                  32.25     1:07.15 (34.90)     1:44.30 (37.15)     2:19.81 (35.51)
 16 Hadd, Madeleine W         11 VA-VA                2:19.20    2:19.82 LCQT   
                  33.65     1:09.43 (35.78)     1:45.46 (36.03)     2:19.82 (34.36)
 16 Aubin, Sydnee A           12 NE-NE                2:18.98    2:19.82 LCQT   
                  32.33     1:07.14 (34.81)     1:43.58 (36.44)     2:19.82 (36.24)
 18 Ladd, Hailey M            12 VA-VA                2:21.74    2:19.91 LCQT   
                  32.92     1:08.88 (35.96)     1:44.87 (35.99)     2:19.91 (35.04)
 19 Parry, Nicole A           12 METRO-MR             2:20.54    2:19.97 LCQT   
                  32.00     1:06.65 (34.65)     1:43.22 (36.57)     2:19.97 (36.75)
 20 Fu, Joanne H              12 Pvs-PV               2:21.06    2:20.47 LCQT   
                  32.46     1:07.44 (34.98)     1:44.85 (37.41)     2:20.47 (35.62)
 21 Tobey, Ashlee E           11 NI-NI                2:19.75    2:20.56 LCQT   
                  32.18     1:06.97 (34.79)     1:43.68 (36.71)     2:20.56 (36.88)
 22 Jones, Julianna L         12 VA-VA                2:17.99    2:20.64 LCQT   
                  32.65     1:08.28 (35.63)     1:44.39 (36.11)     2:20.64 (36.25)
 23 Seidner, Mollie R         12 CT-CT                2:22.90    2:20.84 LCQT   
                  32.14     1:07.86 (35.72)     1:44.97 (37.11)     2:20.84 (35.87)
 24 Waechter, Madison F       12 Pvs-PV               2:22.93    2:21.04 LCQT   
                  32.90     1:09.42 (36.52)     1:46.03 (36.61)     2:21.04 (35.01)
 25 Lawson, Tatum C           12 NJS-NJ               2:18.21    2:21.27 LCQT   
                  33.94     1:09.61 (35.67)     1:46.13 (36.52)     2:21.27 (35.14)
 26 Sun, Grace                12 Pvs-PV               2:19.59    2:21.30 LCQT   
                  33.81     1:09.51 (35.70)     1:46.20 (36.69)     2:21.30 (35.10)
 27 McNary, Caitlin V         12 CT-CT                2:20.99    2:21.33 LCQT   
                  33.00     1:09.12 (36.12)     1:45.87 (36.75)     2:21.33 (35.46)
 28 Louie, Emily E            12 NJS-NJ               2:23.19    2:21.35 LCQT   
                  33.35     1:09.21 (35.86)     1:46.16 (36.95)     2:21.35 (35.19)
 29 Helak, Alyssa N           11 NI-NI                2:21.90    2:21.43 LCQT   
                  33.37     1:09.47 (36.10)     1:46.36 (36.89)     2:21.43 (35.07)
 30 Falkenstein, Emma K       12 Pvs-PV               2:21.31    2:21.58 LCQT   
                  31.81     1:06.66 (34.85)     1:43.64 (36.98)     2:21.58 (37.94)
 31 Colville, Caroline M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.86    2:21.60 LCQT   
                  33.50     1:09.13 (35.63)     1:45.67 (36.54)     2:21.60 (35.93)
 32 Wright, Emma E            11 MA Zone-MA           2:22.64    2:21.79 LCQT   
                  32.59     1:08.65 (36.06)     1:46.32 (37.67)     2:21.79 (35.47)
 33 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.72    2:21.82 LCQT   
                  31.76     1:07.38 (35.62)     1:45.03 (37.65)     2:21.82 (36.79)
 34 Anderson, Gail F          12 Pvs-PV               2:21.50    2:21.86 LCQT   
                  34.92     1:10.45 (35.53)     1:46.72 (36.27)     2:21.86 (35.14)
 35 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   12 NE-NE                2:19.96    2:22.02 LCQT   
                  32.65     1:08.58 (35.93)     1:45.95 (37.37)     2:22.02 (36.07)
 36 Dwyer, Sarah M            12 CT-CT                2:22.71    2:22.03 LCQT   
                  32.64     1:09.11 (36.47)     1:45.50 (36.39)     2:22.03 (36.53)
 37 McNally, Lauren E         12 METRO-MR             2:21.23    2:22.45 LCQT   
                  33.11     1:09.67 (36.56)     1:46.71 (37.04)     2:22.45 (35.74)
 38 Haddow, Shanna            12 METRO-MR             2:20.42    2:22.56 LCQT   
                  32.97     1:08.91 (35.94)     1:45.72 (36.81)     2:22.56 (36.84)
 39 DeMoine, Lizzy L          11 NJS-NJ               2:22.13    2:22.75 LCQT   
                  31.42     1:07.50 (36.08)     1:45.93 (38.43)     2:22.75 (36.82)
 40 Chan, Kimberly R          12 METRO-MR             2:22.99    2:22.79 LCQT   
                  32.97     1:08.95 (35.98)     1:46.71 (37.76)     2:22.79 (36.08)
 41 Mendoza, Aillee J         12 CT-CT                2:21.07    2:23.13 LCQT   
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)     1:47.11 (37.54)     2:23.13 (36.02)
 42 Reistle, Emma J           11 MA Zone-MA           2:23.00    2:23.16 LCQT   
                  32.95     1:09.20 (36.25)     1:46.29 (37.09)     2:23.16 (36.87)
 43 Besterman, Amelia R       12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:22.66    2:23.37        
                  32.71     1:09.49 (36.78)     1:46.85 (37.36)     2:23.37 (36.52)
 44 Litvinsky, Sarah c        12 NJS-NJ               2:22.76    2:23.45        
                  32.84     1:09.39 (36.55)     1:47.48 (38.09)     2:23.45 (35.97)
 45 Curry, Camryn C           12 VA-VA                2:22.15    2:23.58        
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)     1:46.66 (37.17)     2:23.58 (36.92)
 46 Dickson, Marie L          11 MA Zone-MA           2:21.15    2:23.63        
                  33.62     1:10.09 (36.47)     1:47.60 (37.51)     2:23.63 (36.03)
 47 Yao, Michelle D           12 NE-NE                2:23.06    2:23.68        
                  33.36     1:09.97 (36.61)     1:47.74 (37.77)     2:23.68 (35.94)
 48 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 METRO-MR             2:23.03    2:24.03        
                  33.08     1:09.42 (36.34)     1:47.27 (37.85)     2:24.03 (36.76)
 49 Giatras, Ava M            12 NE-NE                2:22.66    2:24.08        
                  34.02     1:09.24 (35.22)     1:47.22 (37.98)     2:24.08 (36.86)
 50 Greenleaf, Camryn E       12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.52    2:25.04        
                  33.48     1:09.91 (36.43)     1:48.12 (38.21)     2:25.04 (36.92)
 51 Kondis, Peyton S          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.58    2:25.48        
                  33.95     1:10.60 (36.65)     1:48.46 (37.86)     2:25.48 (37.02)
 52 Nordon, Tenzin *          11 NE-NE                2:21.49    2:25.95        
                  33.97     1:10.78 (36.81)     1:48.57 (37.79)     2:25.95 (37.38)
 53 Brinton, Emma E           12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.67    2:26.54        
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)     1:48.53 (38.42)     2:26.54 (38.01)
 54 Levine, Nina L            12 NE-NE                2:22.36    2:28.30        
                  32.76     1:10.09 (37.33)     1:49.64 (39.55)     2:28.30 (38.66)
 55 Schlegel, Hannah N        12 MA Zone-MA           2:22.78    2:28.40        
                  33.97     1:11.47 (37.50)     1:50.86 (39.39)     2:28.40 (37.54)
 56 Cullen, Elizabeth E       12 NE-NE                2:22.47    2:29.85        
                  32.72     1:10.53 (37.81)     1:50.69 (40.16)     2:29.85 (39.16)
 57 Fung, Natasha Y           12 AD-AD                2:21.88    2:29.90        
                  33.66     1:12.00 (38.34)     1:51.53 (39.53)     2:29.90 (38.37)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
                4:58.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Pvs-PV               4:37.32    4:30.92 LCQT     9  
                  31.04     1:04.30 (33.26)     1:38.43 (34.13)     2:13.08 (34.65)
        2:48.00 (34.92)     3:22.82 (34.82)     3:57.76 (34.94)     4:30.92 (33.16)
  2 Walz, Delaney R     12 MA Zone-MA           4:36.06    4:34.71 LCQT     7  
                  31.36     1:05.15 (33.79)     1:39.82 (34.67)     2:14.60 (34.78)
        2:50.34 (35.74)     3:25.51 (35.17)     4:00.91 (35.40)     4:34.71 (33.80)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J     12 MA Zone-MA           4:39.16    4:34.73 LCQT     6  
                  31.59     1:05.78 (34.19)     1:40.91 (35.13)     2:15.94 (35.03)
        2:51.21 (35.27)     3:26.29 (35.08)     4:01.68 (35.39)     4:34.73 (33.05)
  4 Rongione, Isabella  11 Pvs-PV               4:40.66    4:37.75 LCQT     5  
                  31.04     1:05.74 (34.70)     1:40.62 (34.88)     2:16.20 (35.58)
        2:51.48 (35.28)     3:27.51 (36.03)     4:02.83 (35.32)     4:37.75 (34.92)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah   12 AD-AD                4:44.34    4:43.32 LCQT     4  
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)     1:43.19 (35.53)     2:19.27 (36.08)
        2:55.32 (36.05)     3:31.67 (36.35)     4:07.95 (36.28)     4:43.32 (35.37)
  6 McDermott, Megan G  12 NJS-NJ               4:46.25    4:44.79 LCQT     3  
                  32.43     1:08.01 (35.58)     1:44.08 (36.07)     2:20.34 (36.26)
        2:56.63 (36.29)     3:33.12 (36.49)     4:09.61 (36.49)     4:44.79 (35.18)
  7 Glenn, Amber L      12 MA Zone-MA           4:47.98    4:45.45 LCQT     2  
                  32.31     1:07.26 (34.95)     1:43.09 (35.83)     2:19.48 (36.39)
        2:56.36 (36.88)     3:33.22 (36.86)     4:09.80 (36.58)     4:45.45 (35.65)
  8 Hadd, Madeleine W   11 VA-VA                4:47.52    4:49.14 LCQT     1  
                  34.09     1:10.26 (36.17)     1:46.78 (36.52)     2:23.44 (36.66)
        3:00.42 (36.98)     3:36.59 (36.17)     4:13.49 (36.90)     4:49.14 (35.65)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
                4:58.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           12 MA Zone-MA           4:38.04    4:36.06 qLCQT  
                  32.03     1:06.59 (34.56)     1:41.56 (34.97)     2:16.76 (35.20)
        2:52.18 (35.42)     3:27.51 (35.33)     4:02.62 (35.11)     4:36.06 (33.44)
  2 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Pvs-PV               4:29.30    4:37.32 qLCQT  
                  31.57     1:05.80 (34.23)     1:41.20 (35.40)     2:16.71 (35.51)
        2:52.31 (35.60)     3:27.91 (35.60)     4:03.26 (35.35)     4:37.32 (34.06)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J           12 MA Zone-MA           4:34.97    4:39.16 qLCQT  
                  31.55     1:06.49 (34.94)     1:42.83 (36.34)     2:18.07 (35.24)
        2:54.18 (36.11)     3:29.82 (35.64)     4:05.47 (35.65)     4:39.16 (33.69)
  4 Rongione, Isabella K      11 Pvs-PV               4:39.32    4:40.66 qLCQT  
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)     1:42.17 (35.63)     2:17.95 (35.78)
        2:53.84 (35.89)     3:30.09 (36.25)     4:05.37 (35.28)     4:40.66 (35.29)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah M       12 AD-AD                4:42.89    4:44.34 qLCQT  
                  32.72     1:08.23 (35.51)     1:44.51 (36.28)     2:20.76 (36.25)
        2:57.17 (36.41)     3:33.01 (35.84)     4:09.40 (36.39)     4:44.34 (34.94)
  6 McDermott, Megan G        12 NJS-NJ               4:48.08    4:46.25 qLCQT  
                  33.16     1:08.56 (35.40)     1:45.23 (36.67)     2:21.27 (36.04)
        2:57.33 (36.06)     3:33.68 (36.35)     4:10.88 (37.20)     4:46.25 (35.37)
  7 Hadd, Madeleine W         11 VA-VA                4:52.22    4:47.52 qLCQT  
                  33.80     1:09.73 (35.93)     1:46.52 (36.79)     2:22.81 (36.29)
        2:59.49 (36.68)     3:35.70 (36.21)     4:12.49 (36.79)     4:47.52 (35.03)
  8 Glenn, Amber L            12 MA Zone-MA           4:45.79    4:47.98 qLCQT  
                  32.34     1:06.99 (34.65)     1:42.97 (35.98)     2:19.34 (36.37)
        2:56.53 (37.19)     3:33.67 (37.14)     4:11.25 (37.58)     4:47.98 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiernan, Tara N           12 CT-CT                4:52.81    4:51.49 LCQT   
                  32.32     1:08.36 (36.04)     1:44.99 (36.63)     2:22.40 (37.41)
        2:59.26 (36.86)     3:36.91 (37.65)     4:14.45 (37.54)     4:51.49 (37.04)
 10 Caccamo, Kim K            12 NJS-NJ               4:55.48    4:51.69 LCQT   
                  32.72     1:08.79 (36.07)     1:46.48 (37.69)     2:23.18 (36.70)
        3:01.40 (38.22)     3:39.10 (37.70)     4:16.85 (37.75)     4:51.69 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawson, Tatum C           12 NJS-NJ               4:48.16    4:52.38 LCQT   
                  34.39     1:10.90 (36.51)     1:47.42 (36.52)     2:23.53 (36.11)
        3:00.08 (36.55)     3:37.39 (37.31)     4:15.63 (38.24)     4:52.38 (36.75)
 12 Henasey, Lauren C         12 MA Zone-MA           4:52.64    4:52.94 LCQT   
                  34.18     1:10.76 (36.58)     1:47.90 (37.14)     2:25.49 (37.59)
        3:02.58 (37.09)     3:39.58 (37.00)     4:16.38 (36.80)     4:52.94 (36.56)
 13 Aubin, Sydnee A           12 NE-NE                4:52.25    4:53.08 LCQT   
                  33.60     1:09.86 (36.26)     1:47.28 (37.42)     2:24.59 (37.31)
        3:01.98 (37.39)     3:38.87 (36.89)     4:16.59 (37.72)     4:53.08 (36.49)
 14 Tang, Melinda             11 NJS-NJ               4:51.82    4:53.63 LCQT   
                  32.85     1:09.50 (36.65)     1:46.90 (37.40)     2:24.64 (37.74)
        3:02.84 (38.20)     3:40.81 (37.97)     4:17.85 (37.04)     4:53.63 (35.78)
 15 Anderson, Gail F          12 Pvs-PV               4:54.42    4:55.28 LCQT   
                  34.70     1:12.05 (37.35)     1:49.92 (37.87)     2:27.64 (37.72)
        3:04.95 (37.31)     3:42.49 (37.54)     4:19.27 (36.78)     4:55.28 (36.01)
 16 McNally, Lauren E         12 METRO-MR             4:49.20    4:55.78 LCQT   
                  33.97     1:10.66 (36.69)     1:48.29 (37.63)     2:26.44 (38.15)
        3:04.11 (37.67)     3:41.89 (37.78)     4:19.53 (37.64)     4:55.78 (36.25)
 17 Ladd, Hailey M            12 VA-VA                4:52.20    4:57.16 LCQT   
                  33.93     1:11.24 (37.31)     1:49.27 (38.03)     2:27.53 (38.26)
        3:05.58 (38.05)     3:43.83 (38.25)     4:20.80 (36.97)     4:57.16 (36.36)
 17 Fu, Joanne H              12 Pvs-PV               4:56.95    4:57.16 LCQT   
                  33.75     1:10.56 (36.81)     1:48.62 (38.06)     2:26.57 (37.95)
        3:04.90 (38.33)     3:42.95 (38.05)     4:21.12 (38.17)     4:57.16 (36.04)
 19 King, Erica L             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:56.29    4:57.54 LCQT   
                  32.50     1:08.93 (36.43)     1:46.62 (37.69)     2:25.65 (39.03)
        3:03.94 (38.29)     3:42.41 (38.47)     4:20.41 (38.00)     4:57.54 (37.13)
 20 DeMoine, Lizzy L          11 NJS-NJ               4:55.79    4:57.64 LCQT   
                  32.44     1:08.79 (36.35)     1:47.21 (38.42)     2:25.44 (38.23)
        3:03.55 (38.11)     3:42.27 (38.72)     4:20.30 (38.03)     4:57.64 (37.34)
 21 Reistle, Emma J           11 MA Zone-MA           4:57.57    4:57.70 LCQT   
                  33.96     1:11.20 (37.24)     1:49.45 (38.25)     2:27.28 (37.83)
        3:05.40 (38.12)     3:43.67 (38.27)     4:21.64 (37.97)     4:57.70 (36.06)
 22 Colville, Caroline M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:56.13    4:57.77 LCQT   
                  33.67     1:09.95 (36.28)     1:47.87 (37.92)     2:25.47 (37.60)
        3:02.96 (37.49)     3:41.99 (39.03)     4:20.31 (38.32)     4:57.77 (37.46)
 23 Schlegel, Hannah N        12 MA Zone-MA           4:57.97    4:58.30        
                  33.91     1:10.76 (36.85)     1:48.78 (38.02)     2:26.98 (38.20)
        3:05.18 (38.20)     3:43.50 (38.32)     4:21.93 (38.43)     4:58.30 (36.37)
 24 Seidner, Mollie R         12 CT-CT                4:57.27    4:58.31        
                  34.17     1:11.51 (37.34)     1:50.43 (38.92)     2:28.03 (37.60)
        3:06.16 (38.13)     3:44.44 (38.28)     4:22.94 (38.50)     4:58.31 (35.37)
 25 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 METRO-MR             4:57.81    4:58.57        
                  34.26     1:10.84 (36.58)     1:48.49 (37.65)     2:26.26 (37.77)
        3:04.70 (38.44)     3:43.18 (38.48)     4:21.60 (38.42)     4:58.57 (36.97)
 26 Wright, Emma E            11 MA Zone-MA           4:58.13    4:58.71        
                  33.91     1:10.76 (36.85)     1:49.27 (38.51)     2:27.56 (38.29)
        3:05.91 (38.35)     3:44.44 (38.53)     4:22.84 (38.40)     4:58.71 (35.87)
 27 Dixon, Alexandra M        11 AD-AD                5:01.62    4:59.28        
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:48.77 (38.34)     2:26.81 (38.04)
        3:05.55 (38.74)     3:43.79 (38.24)     4:22.36 (38.57)     4:59.28 (36.92)
 28 Jones, Julianna L         12 VA-VA                4:53.74    4:59.71        
                  34.16     1:11.60 (37.44)     1:49.23 (37.63)     2:27.27 (38.04)
        3:05.38 (38.11)     3:43.93 (38.55)     4:22.05 (38.12)     4:59.71 (37.66)
 28 Giatras, Ava M            12 NE-NE                4:56.96    4:59.71        
                  34.44     1:11.93 (37.49)     1:50.44 (38.51)     2:28.09 (37.65)
        3:06.59 (38.50)     3:44.74 (38.15)     4:23.38 (38.64)     4:59.71 (36.33)
 30 Sun, Grace                12 Pvs-PV               4:57.27    4:59.76        
                  34.61     1:11.74 (37.13)     1:50.16 (38.42)     2:28.19 (38.03)
        3:06.25 (38.06)     3:44.35 (38.10)     4:22.46 (38.11)     4:59.76 (37.30)
 31 Tobey, Ashlee E           11 NI-NI                4:51.08    5:00.10        
                  32.15     1:08.34 (36.19)     1:45.67 (37.33)     2:24.06 (38.39)
        3:02.85 (38.79)     3:41.79 (38.94)     4:20.90 (39.11)     5:00.10 (39.20)
 32 Greenleaf, Camryn E       12 MA Zone-MA           4:56.59    5:03.40        
                  33.99     1:11.66 (37.67)     1:50.55 (38.89)     2:29.40 (38.85)
        3:08.36 (38.96)     3:47.60 (39.24)     4:25.92 (38.32)     5:03.40 (37.48)
 33 Haddow, Shanna            12 METRO-MR             4:57.55    5:03.83        
                  34.64     1:11.66 (37.02)     1:50.06 (38.40)     2:28.17 (38.11)
        3:07.42 (39.25)     3:46.33 (38.91)     4:25.87 (39.54)     5:03.83 (37.96)
 34 Chan, Kimberly R          12 METRO-MR             4:56.88    5:04.65        
                  35.23     1:12.80 (37.57)     1:51.07 (38.27)     2:29.63 (38.56)
        3:08.34 (38.71)     3:47.46 (39.12)     4:26.71 (39.25)     5:04.65 (37.94)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
                35.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea B      12 Pvs-PV                 32.80      31.83 LCQT     9  
  2 Wasek, Jessica A    12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.70      32.03 LCQT     7  
  3 Burton, Meghan E    12 VA-VA                  32.96      32.50 LCQT     6  
  4 O'Halloran, Hannah  12 NJS-NJ                 33.34      33.09 LCQT     5  
  5 Meilus, Emily V     12 Pvs-PV                 33.41      33.10 LCQT     4  
  6 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ                 33.37      33.19 LCQT     3  
  7 Salvador, Yelena D  12 NJS-NJ                 33.42      33.52 LCQT     2  
  8 Romano, Kristen E   11 NI-NI                  33.11      33.64 LCQT     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
                35.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wasek, Jessica A          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.53      32.70 qLCQT  
  2 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Pvs-PV                 32.17      32.80 qLCQT  
  3 Burton, Meghan E          12 VA-VA                  32.61      32.96 qLCQT  
  4 Romano, Kristen E         11 NI-NI                  34.45      33.11 qLCQT  
  5 O'Halloran, Hannah R      12 NJS-NJ                 33.38      33.34 qLCQT  
  6 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ                 34.47      33.37 qLCQT  
  7 Meilus, Emily V           12 Pvs-PV                 32.92      33.41 qLCQT  
  8 Salvador, Yelena D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.81      33.42 qLCQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   12 NE-NE                  33.49      33.75 LCQT   
 10 Francisco, Anna V         12 NJS-NJ                 33.43      33.78 LCQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexy, Kate F             12 NJS-NJ                 33.76      33.81 LCQT   
 12 McGowan, Alessia M        12 METRO-MR               33.25      33.82 LCQT   
 13 Rice, Natasha L           12 METRO-MR               33.21      33.91 LCQT   
 14 Page, Kira E              12 CT-CT                  34.52      33.95 LCQT   
 15 Nordon, Tenzin *          11 NE-NE                  34.32      33.96 LCQT   
 16 King, Erica L             12 Ams Zone Team-AM       35.55      34.49 LCQT   
 17 Rankin, Michaela D        11 NJS-NJ                 35.13      34.50 LCQT   
 18 Helak, Alyssa N           11 NI-NI                  35.37      34.57 LCQT   
 19 Mendoza, Aillee J         12 CT-CT                  34.96      34.64 LCQT   
 20 Cloherty, Shannen E       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       35.34      34.67 LCQT   
 21 Wright, Emma E            11 MA Zone-MA             34.55      34.70 LCQT   
 22 Schaefer, Katie E         12 MA Zone-MA             34.93      34.79 LCQT   
 23 Lee, Sydney B             12 NE-NE                  33.94      34.89 LCQT   
 24 White, Sarah J            12 NE-NE                  35.33      34.91 LCQT   
 25 Shi, Kelly L              12 NJS-NJ                 35.16      35.09 LCQT   
 26 Curry, Camryn C           12 VA-VA                  33.82      35.13 LCQT   
 27 McCarthy, Julia N         12 MA Zone-MA             35.57      35.15 LCQT   
 28 Cerebe, Shayne S          12 MA Zone-MA             35.21      35.16 LCQT   
 29 Shollenberger, Alexis G   12 MA Zone-MA             34.16      35.23 LCQT   
 30 Mathis, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.90      35.25 LCQT   
 31 Farrance, Lindsie E       12 NI-NI                  35.21      35.28 LCQT   
 31 Patterson, Megan N        12 Pvs-PV                 35.44      35.28 LCQT   
 33 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L     12 NJS-NJ                 35.01      35.31 LCQT   
                  34.09        35.31 (1.22)                                        
 34 Bowne, Jamie O            12 MA Zone-MA             35.37      35.42 LCQT   
 35 Haeberle, Lily A          12 Pvs-PV                 35.09      35.45 LCQT   
 36 Fung, Natasha Y           12 AD-AD                  35.33      35.56 LCQT   
 37 Rodriguez, Tina G         12 METRO-MR               35.27      35.58 LCQT   
 38 Gorham, Emily N           12 NJS-NJ                 35.10      35.64        
 38 Tutone, Marisa A          12 METRO-MR               35.53      35.64        
 40 Chapin, Maddy C           12 NI-NI                  35.58      35.72        
 41 Gustinis, Gracie E        11 CT-CT                  35.15      35.73        
 42 Williams, Avery E         12 Pvs-PV                 35.43      35.78        
 43 Gingerich, Marisa H       12 MA Zone-MA             34.32      35.87        
 44 Mahoney, Katie A          12 NE-NE                  35.44      35.88        
 45 Javens, Devin C           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       35.34      35.93        
 46 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   12 MA Zone-MA             35.19      36.04        
 47 Lakey, Christina L        12 Pvs-PV                 35.35      36.11        
 48 Ladd, Hailey M            12 VA-VA                  34.39      36.17        
 49 Xiong, Cindy              12 NJS-NJ                 35.31      36.40        
 50 Kelly, Kait E             12 NE-NE                  35.52      36.44        
 50 Brace, Charlotte M        12 NE-NE                  35.57      36.44        
 52 Rivera, Isabelle V        12 NJS-NJ                 34.89      36.55        
 53 Bender, Dana K            12 NI-NI                  35.59      36.61        
 54 Serotta, Lauren M         12 AD-AD                  37.04      37.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
                1:15.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea B      12 Pvs-PV               1:09.35    1:08.28 LCQT     9  
                  33.24     1:08.28 (35.04)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Hannah  12 NJS-NJ               1:10.07    1:08.51 LCQT     7  
                  33.71     1:08.51 (34.80)                                        
  3 Burton, Meghan E    12 VA-VA                1:09.92    1:08.82 LCQT     6  
                  33.75     1:08.82 (35.07)                                        
  4 Meilus, Emily V     12 Pvs-PV               1:11.40    1:09.74 LCQT     5  
                  34.01     1:09.74 (35.73)                                        
  5 Wasek, Jessica A    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.93    1:10.16 LCQT     4  
                  33.96     1:10.16 (36.20)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Pvs-PV               1:11.31    1:10.78 LCQT     3  
                  34.91     1:10.78 (35.87)                                        
  7 McGowan, Alessia M  12 METRO-MR             1:11.16    1:11.66 LCQT     2  
                  34.89     1:11.66 (36.77)                                        
  8 Salvador, Yelena D  12 NJS-NJ               1:11.23    1:12.82 LCQT     1  
                  34.84     1:12.82 (37.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
                1:15.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Pvs-PV               1:07.68    1:09.35 qLCQT  
                  33.96     1:09.35 (35.39)                                        
  2 Burton, Meghan E          12 VA-VA                1:09.64    1:09.92 qLCQT  
                  34.71     1:09.92 (35.21)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Hannah R      12 NJS-NJ               1:08.74    1:10.07 qLCQT  
                  34.03     1:10.07 (36.04)                                        
  4 Wasek, Jessica A          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.68    1:10.93 qLCQT  
                  33.94     1:10.93 (36.99)                                        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M        12 METRO-MR             1:11.44    1:11.16 qLCQT  
                  34.15     1:11.16 (37.01)                                        
  6 Salvador, Yelena D        12 NJS-NJ               1:10.85    1:11.23 qLCQT  
                  34.34     1:11.23 (36.89)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Pvs-PV               1:10.12    1:11.31 qLCQT  
                  35.16     1:11.31 (36.15)                                        
  8 Meilus, Emily V           12 Pvs-PV               1:09.51    1:11.40 qLCQT  
                  35.13     1:11.40 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunan, Amanda J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.38    1:11.98 LCQT   
                  35.69     1:11.98 (36.29)                                        
 10 Suer, Sam M               12 NI-NI                1:13.27    1:12.48 LCQT   
                  34.34     1:12.48 (38.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Page, Kira E              12 CT-CT                1:14.49    1:12.57 LCQT   
                  35.32     1:12.57 (37.25)                                        
 12 Helak, Alyssa N           11 NI-NI                1:14.26    1:12.65 LCQT   
                  35.91     1:12.65 (36.74)                                        
 13 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   12 NE-NE                1:10.23    1:12.85 LCQT   
                  35.02     1:12.85 (37.83)                                        
 14 Rice, Natasha L           12 METRO-MR             1:13.17    1:13.60 LCQT   
                  35.65     1:13.60 (37.95)                                        
 15 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:13.38    1:13.88 LCQT   
                  35.32     1:13.88 (38.56)                                        
 16 Francisco, Anna V         12 NJS-NJ               1:12.81    1:14.27 LCQT   
                  36.26     1:14.27 (38.01)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Aillee J         12 CT-CT                1:13.98    1:14.28 LCQT   
                  36.40     1:14.28 (37.88)                                        
 18 Nordon, Tenzin *          11 NE-NE                1:12.76    1:14.40 LCQT   
                  36.26     1:14.40 (38.14)                                        
 19 Litvinsky, Sarah c        12 NJS-NJ               1:13.83    1:14.60 LCQT   
                  36.57     1:14.60 (38.03)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Hannah M       12 AD-AD                1:16.96    1:14.72 LCQT   
                  36.77     1:14.72 (37.95)                                        
 21 Lawson, Tatum C           12 NJS-NJ               1:14.47    1:14.73 LCQT   
                  36.51     1:14.73 (38.22)                                        
 22 Schaefer, Katie E         12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.66    1:14.78 LCQT   
                  36.68     1:14.78 (38.10)                                        
 23 Shi, Kelly L              12 NJS-NJ               1:13.02    1:14.84 LCQT   
                  36.12     1:14.84 (38.72)                                        
 24 Wright, Emma E            11 MA Zone-MA           1:13.24    1:14.86 LCQT   
                  36.41     1:14.86 (38.45)                                        
 25 Sun, Grace                12 Pvs-PV               1:15.03    1:14.87 LCQT   
                  36.71     1:14.87 (38.16)                                        
 26 King, Erica L             12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.58    1:14.92 LCQT   
                  35.74     1:14.92 (39.18)                                        
 27 Alexy, Kate F             12 NJS-NJ               1:14.31    1:14.95 LCQT   
                  36.76     1:14.95 (38.19)                                        
 28 Lee, Sydney B             12 NE-NE                1:14.24    1:15.06 LCQT   
                  36.45     1:15.06 (38.61)                                        
 29 Gribble, Dylan R          12 Pvs-PV               1:13.93    1:15.11 LCQT   
                  37.17     1:15.11 (37.94)                                        
 30 Sheffield, Molly S        12 VA-VA                1:14.43    1:15.87        
                  37.30     1:15.87 (38.57)                                        
 31 Shollenberger, Alexis G   12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.43    1:15.95        
                  36.70     1:15.95 (39.25)                                        
 32 Smolyansky, Alexandra Y   12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.23    1:15.96        
                  36.67     1:15.96 (39.29)                                        
 32 Ladd, Hailey M            12 VA-VA                1:13.30    1:15.96        
                  37.00     1:15.96 (38.96)                                        
 34 Fung, Natasha Y           12 AD-AD                1:16.60    1:16.06        
                  36.81     1:16.06 (39.25)                                        
 35 McNary, Caitlin V         12 CT-CT                1:14.94    1:16.17        
                  37.99     1:16.17 (38.18)                                        
 36 Greenleaf, Camryn E       12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.13    1:16.64        
                  37.87     1:16.64 (38.77)                                        
 37 Curry, Camryn C           12 VA-VA                1:12.71    1:16.70        
                  37.10     1:16.70 (39.60)                                        
 38 Caccamo, Kim K            12 NJS-NJ               1:15.55    1:16.89        
                  37.74     1:16.89 (39.15)                                        
 39 Rankin, Michaela D        11 NJS-NJ               1:15.37    1:17.00        
                  37.06     1:17.00 (39.94)                                        
 40 Giatras, Ava M            12 NE-NE                1:14.94    1:17.20        
                  38.37     1:17.20 (38.83)                                        
 41 Mahoney, Katie A          12 NE-NE                1:15.54    1:17.22        
                  37.06     1:17.22 (40.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
                2:41.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily V     12 Pvs-PV               2:24.57    2:23.56 LCQT     9  
                  34.36     1:10.32 (35.96)     1:47.14 (36.82)     2:23.56 (36.42)
  2 Nunan, Amanda J     12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.27    2:26.22 LCQT     7  
                  35.06     1:12.21 (37.15)     1:50.04 (37.83)     2:26.22 (36.18)
  3 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Pvs-PV               2:31.00    2:26.55 LCQT     6  
                  34.96     1:11.91 (36.95)     1:49.65 (37.74)     2:26.55 (36.90)
  4 O'Halloran, Hannah  12 NJS-NJ               2:27.03    2:32.26 LCQT     5  
                  34.91     1:13.01 (38.10)     1:52.75 (39.74)     2:32.26 (39.51)
  5 Wasek, Jessica A    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.26    2:32.77 LCQT     4  
                  35.29     1:13.81 (38.52)     1:54.44 (40.63)     2:32.77 (38.33)
  6 Burton, Meghan E    12 VA-VA                2:33.39    2:34.26 LCQT     3  
                  37.16     1:16.01 (38.85)     1:55.00 (38.99)     2:34.26 (39.26)
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   12 AD-AD                2:35.10    2:35.61 LCQT     2  
                  37.23     1:16.50 (39.27)     1:56.10 (39.60)     2:35.61 (39.51)
  8 Mendoza, Aillee J   12 CT-CT                2:34.42    2:36.12 LCQT     1  
                  36.06     1:15.80 (39.74)     1:56.27 (40.47)     2:36.12 (39.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
                2:41.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily V           12 Pvs-PV               2:21.73    2:24.57 qLCQT  
                  34.43     1:10.98 (36.55)     1:47.99 (37.01)     2:24.57 (36.58)
  2 O'Halloran, Hannah R      12 NJS-NJ               2:30.14    2:27.03 qLCQT  
                  34.23     1:10.75 (36.52)     1:49.08 (38.33)     2:27.03 (37.95)
  3 Nunan, Amanda J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:27.69    2:30.27 qLCQT  
                  35.86     1:14.03 (38.17)     1:53.14 (39.11)     2:30.27 (37.13)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Pvs-PV               2:26.29    2:31.00 qLCQT  
                  35.39     1:13.09 (37.70)     1:52.41 (39.32)     2:31.00 (38.59)
  5 Burton, Meghan E          12 VA-VA                2:35.37    2:33.39 qLCQT  
                  37.43     1:16.18 (38.75)     1:55.17 (38.99)     2:33.39 (38.22)
  6 Mendoza, Aillee J         12 CT-CT                2:35.73    2:34.42 qLCQT  
                  36.51     1:15.84 (39.33)     1:55.83 (39.99)     2:34.42 (38.59)
  7 Dougherty, Hannah M       12 AD-AD                2:37.42    2:35.10 qLCQT  
                  36.96     1:15.53 (38.57)     1:55.70 (40.17)     2:35.10 (39.40)
  8 Wasek, Jessica A          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.96    2:35.26 qLCQT  
                  34.60     1:13.78 (39.18)     1:55.24 (41.46)     2:35.26 (40.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helak, Alyssa N           11 NI-NI                2:35.58    2:35.54 LCQT   
                  37.21     1:16.37 (39.16)     1:56.74 (40.37)     2:35.54 (38.80)
 10 Shi, Kelly L              12 NJS-NJ               2:39.15    2:38.34 LCQT   
                  37.32     1:17.51 (40.19)     1:57.73 (40.22)     2:38.34 (40.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulvenna, Ann C           12 NJS-NJ               2:39.59    2:38.82 LCQT   
                  36.63     1:16.61 (39.98)     1:57.91 (41.30)     2:38.82 (40.91)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah c        12 NJS-NJ               2:37.85    2:39.68 LCQT   
                  37.32     1:17.94 (40.62)     2:00.59 (42.65)     2:39.68 (39.09)
 12 Wright, Emma E            11 MA Zone-MA           2:38.21    2:39.68 LCQT   
                  37.04     1:17.92 (40.88)     1:59.52 (41.60)     2:39.68 (40.16)
 14 Lawson, Tatum C           12 NJS-NJ               2:33.05    2:39.74 LCQT   
                  37.25     1:17.26 (40.01)     1:59.06 (41.80)     2:39.74 (40.68)
 15 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:40.85    2:40.11 LCQT   
                  36.79     1:16.92 (40.13)     1:59.35 (42.43)     2:40.11 (40.76)
 16 Salvador, Yelena D        12 NJS-NJ               2:39.67    2:40.12 LCQT   
                  37.63     1:17.55 (39.92)     1:59.51 (41.96)     2:40.12 (40.61)
 17 Rice, Natasha L           12 METRO-MR             2:40.83    2:40.64 LCQT   
                  35.75     1:16.44 (40.69)     1:59.42 (42.98)     2:40.64 (41.22)
 18 Gustinis, Gracie E        11 CT-CT                2:40.69    2:40.66 LCQT   
                  39.58     1:21.03 (41.45)     2:01.97 (40.94)     2:40.66 (38.69)
 19 Alexy, Kate F             12 NJS-NJ               2:41.15    2:40.69 LCQT   
                  38.31     1:19.21 (40.90)     2:01.20 (41.99)     2:40.69 (39.49)
 20 Colville, Caroline M      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:41.50    2:40.75 LCQT   
                  37.13     1:17.07 (39.94)     1:58.86 (41.79)     2:40.75 (41.89)
 21 Sun, Grace                12 Pvs-PV               2:38.10    2:40.77 LCQT   
                  39.32     1:20.88 (41.56)     2:01.20 (40.32)     2:40.77 (39.57)
 22 Glenn, Amber L            12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.81    2:41.27 LCQT   
                  38.23     1:19.01 (40.78)     2:00.96 (41.95)     2:41.27 (40.31)
 23 Nordon, Tenzin *          11 NE-NE                2:39.77    2:41.41 LCQT   
                  39.00     1:20.68 (41.68)     2:02.85 (42.17)     2:41.41 (38.56)
 24 Aubin, Sydnee A           12 NE-NE                2:37.88    2:41.43 LCQT   
                  38.49     1:18.55 (40.06)     2:00.62 (42.07)     2:41.43 (40.81)
 25 Liu, Sophia               11 Pvs-PV               2:39.54    2:41.52 LCQT   
                  38.66     1:19.26 (40.60)     2:00.44 (41.18)     2:41.52 (41.08)
 26 Shollenberger, Alexis G   12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.08    2:41.99 LCQT   
                  38.98     1:20.96 (41.98)     2:03.04 (42.08)     2:41.99 (38.95)
 27 Dickson, Marie L          11 MA Zone-MA           2:41.33    2:42.02        
                  38.64     1:19.32 (40.68)     2:01.45 (42.13)     2:42.02 (40.57)
 28 Sheffield, Molly S        12 VA-VA                2:37.47    2:42.16        
                  38.88     1:20.81 (41.93)     2:02.54 (41.73)     2:42.16 (39.62)
 29 Schaefer, Katie E         12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.62    2:42.74        
                  38.09     1:20.05 (41.96)     2:02.47 (42.42)     2:42.74 (40.27)
 30 White, Sarah J            12 NE-NE                2:41.36    2:42.83        
                  38.01     1:18.70 (40.69)     2:01.29 (42.59)     2:42.83 (41.54)
 31 Kelly, Kait E             12 NE-NE                2:39.63    2:43.05        
                  38.26     1:19.18 (40.92)     2:03.02 (43.84)     2:43.05 (40.03)
 32 Greenleaf, Camryn E       12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.42    2:43.06        
                  38.60     1:19.18 (40.58)     2:01.11 (41.93)     2:43.06 (41.95)
 33 Kuenzler, Rachel          11 METRO-MR             2:41.71    2:43.39        
                  38.26     1:19.46 (41.20)     2:01.98 (42.52)     2:43.39 (41.41)
 34 Curry, Camryn C           12 VA-VA                2:38.30    2:43.99        
                  38.69     1:20.04 (41.35)     2:02.25 (42.21)     2:43.99 (41.74)
 35 Giatras, Ava M            12 NE-NE                2:38.45    2:44.03        
                  38.47     1:19.88 (41.41)     2:03.13 (43.25)     2:44.03 (40.90)
 36 McNary, Caitlin V         12 CT-CT                2:38.90    2:44.64        
                  39.28     1:20.75 (41.47)     2:03.09 (42.34)     2:44.64 (41.55)
 37 Villanyi, Agnes *         12 NE-NE                2:41.83    2:45.45        
                  39.05     1:19.50 (40.45)     2:04.03 (44.53)     2:45.45 (41.42)
 38 Fung, Natasha Y           12 AD-AD                2:39.86    2:47.15        
                  38.68     1:21.28 (42.60)     2:04.75 (43.47)     2:47.15 (42.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
                39.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva S       11 CT-CT                  35.97      35.36 LCQT     9  
  2 Bullock, Amelia S   12 CT-CT                  36.69      36.05 LCQT     7  
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth T  11 CT-CT                  37.20      36.42 LCQT     6  
  4 Yegher, Jaycee M    12 Pvs-PV                 35.94      36.81 LCQT     5  
  5 Iizuka, Alicia      12 NJS-NJ                 37.31      37.04 LCQT     4  
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 Pvs-PV                 36.12      37.22 LCQT     3  
  7 Gordon, Lindsey S   11 CT-CT                  37.23      37.44 LCQT     2  
  8 Piepol, Ashley M    12 Pvs-PV                 37.36      38.11 LCQT     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
                39.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M          12 Pvs-PV                 36.56      35.94 qLCQT  
  2 Crouse, Eva S             11 CT-CT                  36.12      35.97 qLCQT  
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       11 Pvs-PV                 36.88      36.12 qLCQT  
  4 Bullock, Amelia S         12 CT-CT                  36.22      36.69 qLCQT  
  5 Boyer, Elizabeth T        11 CT-CT                  36.84      37.20 qLCQT  
  6 Gordon, Lindsey S         11 CT-CT                  37.49      37.23 qLCQT  
  7 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS-NJ                 36.59      37.31 qLCQT  
  8 Piepol, Ashley M          12 Pvs-PV                 37.61      37.36 qLCQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 D'Allegro, Michelle R     12 NJS-NJ                 38.34      37.39 LCQT   
 10 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 METRO-MR               38.05      37.40 LCQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kondis, Peyton S          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.00      37.43 LCQT   
 12 Borges, Elizabeth E       12 NJS-NJ                 36.96      37.60 LCQT   
 13 Harper, Jasmine F         12 VA-VA                  37.83      37.69 LCQT   
 14 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 METRO-MR               36.85      37.84 LCQT   
 15 Depaul, Jennie L          12 VA-VA                  37.17      37.88 LCQT   
 16 Stockett, Sally N         12 MA Zone-MA             37.94      38.01 LCQT   
 17 D'Allegro, Jenna M        12 NJS-NJ                 37.63      38.05 LCQT   
 18 Butler, Jillian E         12 VA-VA                  37.23      38.21 LCQT   
 19 Romano, Kristen E         11 NI-NI                  37.55      38.23 LCQT   
 20 Griswold, Molly C         12 NJS-NJ                 38.77      38.24 LCQT   
 21 Jablonski, Camille E      12 MA Zone-MA             37.76      38.25 LCQT   
 22 Jansen, Holly E           11 Pvs-PV                 39.19      38.36 LCQT   
 23 Kiesling, Emma V          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.31      38.58 LCQT   
 24 McCarthy, Julia N         12 MA Zone-MA             37.15      38.59 LCQT   
 25 Zukowski, Brooke A        12 Ams Zone Team-AM       36.61      38.70 LCQT   
 26 Douglas, Madison K        12 VA-VA                  38.52      38.75 LCQT   
 26 Misener, Riley M          12 AD-AD                  38.24      38.75 LCQT   
 28 Hayes, Brooklynn M        12 NE-NE                  38.31      38.77 LCQT   
 29 Cullen, Elizabeth E       12 NE-NE                  38.08      38.80 LCQT   
 30 Erickson, Emily R         12 CT-CT                  38.80      38.81 LCQT   
 30 Owens, Michelle L         12 Pvs-PV                 37.80      38.81 LCQT   
 32 Park, Allison M           12 Pvs-PV                 39.08      38.89 LCQT   
 32 Lydzinski, Kara M         12 NJS-NJ                 38.96      38.89 LCQT   
 34 Kankanamge, Dulani C      12 NJS-NJ                 38.90      38.90 LCQT   
 35 Javens, Devin C           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.02      39.07 LCQT   
 36 Bonnett, Bailey A         12 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.17      39.14 LCQT   
 36 Ellett, Katie C           12 Pvs-PV                 39.08      39.14 LCQT   
 38 Davis, Jennifer R         12 MA Zone-MA             38.60      39.18 LCQT   
 39 Fox, Jenna                12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      39.25 LCQT   
 40 DiSanto, Angelina         12 MA Zone-MA             39.27      39.29 LCQT   
 41 Vaules, Sayaka H          12 Pvs-PV                 39.49      39.37 LCQT   
 42 Yoos, Maddie M            12 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.82      39.45 LCQT   
 43 Parry, Nicole A           12 METRO-MR               37.85      39.47 LCQT   
 44 Geary, Gillian L          12 Pvs-PV                 39.10      39.57        
 44 Hohman, Natalie S         12 Pvs-PV                 38.49      39.57        
 46 Villanyi, Agnes *         12 NE-NE                  38.57      39.69        
 47 Bacon, Miranda A          12 AD-AD                  39.96      39.73        
 48 Quinn, Kellie A           12 NJS-NJ                 39.37      39.87        
 49 Schaefer, Katie E         12 MA Zone-MA             39.07      40.05        
 50 Loblack, Ophelie F        11 Pvs-PV                 39.30      40.42        
 50 Perrotta, Brooke G        12 CT-CT                  38.89      40.42        
 52 Carbone, Corinne E        12 NE-NE                  38.96      40.52        
 53 Schlegel, Hannah N        12 MA Zone-MA             38.58      40.56        
 54 Chow, Regina              12 METRO-MR               39.34      40.59        
 55 McLaughlin, Kelly I       11 NJS-NJ                 39.46      40.66        
 56 Evans, Becca L            11 NI-NI                  39.12      40.71        
 57 Wolff, Claire F           11 Pvs-PV                 39.44      41.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
                1:26.19  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva S       11 CT-CT                1:20.36    1:19.00 LCQT     9  
                  37.60     1:19.00 (41.40)                                        
  2 Yegher, Jaycee M    12 Pvs-PV               1:18.82    1:19.02 LCQT     7  
                  37.48     1:19.02 (41.54)                                        
  3 Iizuka, Alicia      12 NJS-NJ               1:20.07    1:19.58 LCQT     6  
                  37.51     1:19.58 (42.07)                                        
  4 Bullock, Amelia S   12 CT-CT                1:19.96    1:19.75 LCQT     5  
                  37.60     1:19.75 (42.15)                                        
  5 Boyer, Elizabeth T  11 CT-CT                1:19.17    1:19.79 LCQT     4  
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie   12 METRO-MR             1:20.38    1:20.58 LCQT     3  
                  38.06     1:20.58 (42.52)                                        
  7 Kondis, Peyton S    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:20.47    1:21.13 LCQT     2  
                  38.63     1:21.13 (42.50)                                        
  8 Stockett, Sally N   12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.03    1:21.62 LCQT     1  
                  39.29     1:21.62 (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
                1:26.19  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M          12 Pvs-PV               1:20.01    1:18.82 qLCQT  
                  37.75     1:18.82 (41.07)                                        
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T        11 CT-CT                1:21.35    1:19.17 qLCQT  
                  37.37     1:19.17 (41.80)                                        
  3 Bullock, Amelia S         12 CT-CT                1:20.34    1:19.96 qLCQT  
                  37.95     1:19.96 (42.01)                                        
  4 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS-NJ               1:19.47    1:20.07 qLCQT  
                  37.94     1:20.07 (42.13)                                        
  5 Crouse, Eva S             11 CT-CT                1:17.63    1:20.36 qLCQT  
                  38.05     1:20.36 (42.31)                                        
  6 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 METRO-MR             1:21.37    1:20.38 qLCQT  
                  39.11     1:20.38 (41.27)                                        
  7 Kondis, Peyton S          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:20.97    1:20.47 qLCQT  
                  39.48     1:20.47 (40.99)                                        
  8 Stockett, Sally N         12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.42    1:21.03 qLCQT  
                  38.92     1:21.03 (42.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiesling, Emma V          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.09    1:21.18 LCQT   
                  38.35     1:21.18 (42.83)                                        
 10 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       11 Pvs-PV               1:21.03    1:21.39 LCQT   
                  38.29     1:21.39 (43.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Lindsey S         11 CT-CT                1:23.16    1:21.76 LCQT   
                  39.74     1:21.76 (42.02)                                        
 12 Jansen, Holly E           11 Pvs-PV               1:24.92    1:21.85 LCQT   
                  39.62     1:21.85 (42.23)                                        
 13 Depaul, Jennie L          12 VA-VA                1:20.85    1:22.41 LCQT   
                  38.64     1:22.41 (43.77)                                        
 14 Misener, Riley M          12 AD-AD                1:23.92    1:22.60 LCQT   
                  39.56     1:22.60 (43.04)                                        
 15 Owens, Michelle L         12 Pvs-PV               1:24.07    1:22.73 LCQT   
                  39.55     1:22.73 (43.18)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Julia N         12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.76    1:22.75 LCQT   
                  39.21     1:22.75 (43.54)                                        
 17 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 METRO-MR             1:21.79    1:22.85 LCQT   
                  38.67     1:22.85 (44.18)                                        
 18 Cullen, Elizabeth E       12 NE-NE                1:21.54    1:22.89 LCQT   
                  39.42     1:22.89 (43.47)                                        
 19 Zukowski, Brooke A        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.23    1:23.09 LCQT   
                  38.87     1:23.09 (44.22)                                        
 20 McGowan, Alessia M        12 METRO-MR             1:22.00    1:23.38 LCQT   
                  40.14     1:23.38 (43.24)                                        
 21 D'Allegro, Jenna M        12 NJS-NJ               1:21.32    1:23.39 LCQT   
                  40.05     1:23.39 (43.34)                                        
 22 D'Allegro, Michelle R     12 NJS-NJ               1:22.06    1:23.43 LCQT   
                  39.17     1:23.43 (44.26)                                        
 23 Erickson, Emily R         12 CT-CT                1:25.18    1:23.57 LCQT   
                  40.31     1:23.57 (43.26)                                        
 24 Harper, Jasmine F         12 VA-VA                1:23.96    1:23.66 LCQT   
                  40.19     1:23.66 (43.47)                                        
 25 Lydzinski, Kara M         12 NJS-NJ               1:24.67    1:23.71 LCQT   
                  39.10     1:23.71 (44.61)                                        
 26 Piepol, Ashley M          12 Pvs-PV               1:23.34    1:23.77 LCQT   
                  39.84     1:23.77 (43.93)                                        
 27 Bacon, Miranda A          12 AD-AD                1:27.78    1:24.22 LCQT   
                  41.52     1:24.22 (42.70)                                        
 28 Yoos, Maddie M            12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.44    1:24.32 LCQT   
                  40.37     1:24.32 (43.95)                                        
 29 Bonnett, Bailey A         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.32    1:24.36 LCQT   
                  40.52     1:24.36 (43.84)                                        
 30 Douglas, Madison K        12 VA-VA                1:23.73    1:24.38 LCQT   
                  38.98     1:24.38 (45.40)                                        
 31 Griswold, Molly C         12 NJS-NJ               1:24.41    1:24.48 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:24.48 (44.69)                                        
 32 Ellett, Katie C           12 Pvs-PV               1:23.05    1:24.52 LCQT   
                  39.71     1:24.52 (44.81)                                        
 33 Walz, Delaney R           12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.42    1:24.53 LCQT   
                  40.58     1:24.53 (43.95)                                        
 34 Quinn, Kellie A           12 NJS-NJ               1:25.68    1:24.72 LCQT   
                  40.21     1:24.72 (44.51)                                        
 35 Butler, Jillian E         12 VA-VA                1:24.45    1:25.02 LCQT   
                  39.96     1:25.02 (45.06)                                        
 36 Romano, Kristen E         11 NI-NI                1:24.51    1:25.04 LCQT   
                  39.69     1:25.04 (45.35)                                        
 36 Borges, Elizabeth E       12 NJS-NJ               1:22.86    1:25.04 LCQT   
                  39.48     1:25.04 (45.56)                                        
 38 Shin, Clair               12 NJS-NJ               1:24.61    1:25.51 LCQT   
                  41.75     1:25.51 (43.76)                                        
 39 DiSanto, Angelina         12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.32    1:25.62 LCQT   
                  40.74     1:25.62 (44.88)                                        
 40 Carbone, Corinne E        12 NE-NE                1:25.95    1:25.83 LCQT   
                  40.76     1:25.83 (45.07)                                        
 41 Jaramillo, Sydney R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.98    1:25.85 LCQT   
                  40.73     1:25.85 (45.12)                                        
 42 Jablonski, Camille E      12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.74    1:26.08 LCQT   
                  41.06     1:26.08 (45.02)                                        
 43 Zagrobelny, Mary E        12 NI-NI                1:25.52    1:26.20        
                  40.78     1:26.20 (45.42)                                        
 44 Kankanamge, Dulani C      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.23    1:27.02        
                  40.81     1:27.02 (46.21)                                        
 45 Iizuka, Karen             12 NJS-NJ               1:26.11    1:27.16        
                  41.68     1:27.16 (45.48)                                        
 46 Davis, Jennifer R         12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.01    1:27.28        
                  41.77     1:27.28 (45.51)                                        
 47 Schlegel, Hannah N        12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.38    1:27.30        
                  42.33     1:27.30 (44.97)                                        
 48 Agostino, Amanda L        12 METRO-MR             1:25.58    1:27.93        
                  42.34     1:27.93 (45.59)                                        
 49 Parry, Nicole A           12 METRO-MR             1:24.79    1:28.12        
                  41.05     1:28.12 (47.07)                                        
 50 McGough, Sarah G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.96    1:28.29        
                  41.29     1:28.29 (47.00)                                        
 51 NG, Jasmine               11 METRO-MR             1:25.86    1:30.22        
                  41.79     1:30.22 (48.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
                3:04.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bullock, Amelia S   12 CT-CT                2:51.82    2:50.18 LCQT     9  
                  38.87     1:23.00 (44.13)     2:07.50 (44.50)     2:50.18 (42.68)
  2 McCarthy, Julia N   12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.26    2:50.72 LCQT     7  
                  39.54     1:22.88 (43.34)     2:07.06 (44.18)     2:50.72 (43.66)
  3 Iizuka, Alicia      12 NJS-NJ               2:50.79    2:51.70 LCQT     6  
                  38.51     1:22.09 (43.58)     2:07.03 (44.94)     2:51.70 (44.67)
  4 Stockett, Sally N   12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.88    2:52.13 LCQT     5  
                  39.35     1:24.17 (44.82)     2:09.22 (45.05)     2:52.13 (42.91)
  5 Yegher, Jaycee M    12 Pvs-PV               2:53.31    2:52.41 LCQT     4  
                  39.31     1:23.61 (44.30)     2:08.63 (45.02)     2:52.41 (43.78)
  6 Crouse, Eva S       11 CT-CT                2:53.68    2:53.37 LCQT     3  
                  39.13     1:23.34 (44.21)     2:08.25 (44.91)     2:53.37 (45.12)
  7 Jansen, Holly E     11 Pvs-PV               2:54.10    2:55.14 LCQT     2  
                  40.24     1:24.80 (44.56)     2:10.18 (45.38)     2:55.14 (44.96)
  8 Kondis, Peyton S    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:54.00    2:55.92 LCQT     1  
                  40.54     1:24.85 (44.31)     2:10.27 (45.42)     2:55.92 (45.65)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
                3:04.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS-NJ               2:55.61    2:50.79 qLCQT  
                  38.97     1:22.34 (43.37)     2:07.21 (44.87)     2:50.79 (43.58)
  2 Bullock, Amelia S         12 CT-CT                2:54.73    2:51.82 qLCQT  
                  38.99     1:23.03 (44.04)     2:08.14 (45.11)     2:51.82 (43.68)
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         12 MA Zone-MA           2:51.43    2:53.26 qLCQT  
                  40.47     1:23.44 (42.97)     2:08.51 (45.07)     2:53.26 (44.75)
  4 Yegher, Jaycee M          12 Pvs-PV               2:52.82    2:53.31 qLCQT  
                  37.77     1:20.84 (43.07)     2:07.51 (46.67)     2:53.31 (45.80)
  5 Crouse, Eva S             11 CT-CT                2:56.71    2:53.68 qLCQT  
                  39.83     1:23.16 (43.33)     2:08.75 (45.59)     2:53.68 (44.93)
  6 Stockett, Sally N         12 MA Zone-MA           2:54.63    2:53.88 qLCQT  
                  39.54     1:24.66 (45.12)     2:10.11 (45.45)     2:53.88 (43.77)
  7 Kondis, Peyton S          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:54.46    2:54.00 qLCQT  
                  40.95     1:24.91 (43.96)     2:10.38 (45.47)     2:54.00 (43.62)
  8 Jansen, Holly E           11 Pvs-PV               2:56.32    2:54.10 qLCQT  
                  40.54     1:24.58 (44.04)     2:10.54 (45.96)     2:54.10 (43.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       11 Pvs-PV               3:01.91    2:54.11 LCQT   
                  39.63     1:23.81 (44.18)     2:09.29 (45.48)     2:54.11 (44.82)
 10 D'Allegro, Jenna M        12 NJS-NJ               2:56.87    2:54.61 LCQT   
                  40.04     1:23.91 (43.87)     2:09.64 (45.73)     2:54.61 (44.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Allegro, Michelle R     12 NJS-NJ               2:56.72    2:54.88 LCQT   
                  39.16     1:23.82 (44.66)     2:11.47 (47.65)     2:54.88 (43.41)
 12 Mulholland, Kylie B       12 METRO-MR             2:54.15    2:55.09 LCQT   
                  39.77     1:23.42 (43.65)     2:09.20 (45.78)     2:55.09 (45.89)
 13 Owens, Michelle L         12 Pvs-PV               2:56.81    2:55.19 LCQT   
                  40.28     1:25.32 (45.04)     2:10.79 (45.47)     2:55.19 (44.40)
 14 Boyer, Elizabeth T        11 CT-CT                2:56.63    2:55.79 LCQT   
                  39.58     1:24.53 (44.95)     2:11.46 (46.93)     2:55.79 (44.33)
 15 Zukowski, Brooke A        12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:58.34    2:56.11 LCQT   
                  39.80     1:24.89 (45.09)     2:10.58 (45.69)     2:56.11 (45.53)
 16 Kiesling, Emma V          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:57.04    2:56.16 LCQT   
                  39.96     1:24.93 (44.97)     2:09.80 (44.87)     2:56.16 (46.36)
 17 Gordon, Lindsey S         11 CT-CT                2:56.91    2:56.69 LCQT   
                  39.39     1:25.38 (45.99)     2:11.32 (45.94)     2:56.69 (45.37)
 18 Aroesty, Maggie A         12 METRO-MR             2:57.34    2:57.26 LCQT   
                  39.15     1:25.14 (45.99)     2:11.44 (46.30)     2:57.26 (45.82)
 19 Harper, Jasmine F         12 VA-VA                2:57.39    2:57.64 LCQT   
                  40.08     1:24.78 (44.70)     2:11.32 (46.54)     2:57.64 (46.32)
 20 Cullen, Elizabeth E       12 NE-NE                2:56.64    2:59.62 LCQT   
                  39.74     1:25.08 (45.34)     2:11.68 (46.60)     2:59.62 (47.94)
 21 Bonnett, Bailey A         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:56.87    2:59.68 LCQT   
                  40.88     1:26.78 (45.90)     2:13.71 (46.93)     2:59.68 (45.97)
 22 Chau, Jessica W           12 NJS-NJ               3:01.27    2:59.71 LCQT   
                  42.13     1:27.20 (45.07)     2:14.31 (47.11)     2:59.71 (45.40)
 23 Ellett, Katie C           12 Pvs-PV               3:03.01    2:59.86 LCQT   
                  41.37     1:26.53 (45.16)     2:13.71 (47.18)     2:59.86 (46.15)
 24 Borges, Elizabeth E       12 NJS-NJ               2:58.01    3:00.16 LCQT   
                  41.07     1:26.38 (45.31)     2:13.21 (46.83)     3:00.16 (46.95)
 25 Dickson, Marie L          11 MA Zone-MA           2:58.55    3:00.31 LCQT   
                  42.32     1:27.74 (45.42)     2:14.82 (47.08)     3:00.31 (45.49)
 26 Misener, Riley M          12 AD-AD                3:04.42    3:00.37 LCQT   
                  40.99     1:26.03 (45.04)     2:13.37 (47.34)     3:00.37 (47.00)
 27 Depaul, Jennie L          12 VA-VA                3:00.49    3:01.36 LCQT   
                  41.73     1:28.41 (46.68)     2:15.51 (47.10)     3:01.36 (45.85)
 28 El-Masry, Nefret          11 Pvs-PV               3:01.80    3:01.66 LCQT   
                  42.17     1:29.89 (47.72)     2:16.32 (46.43)     3:01.66 (45.34)
 29 Bacon, Miranda A          12 AD-AD                3:14.23    3:01.69 LCQT   
                  42.52     1:29.84 (47.32)     2:17.49 (47.65)     3:01.69 (44.20)
 30 Zagrobelny, Mary E        12 NI-NI                3:00.12    3:02.06 LCQT   
                  40.96     1:27.22 (46.26)     2:14.47 (47.25)     3:02.06 (47.59)
 31 DiSanto, Angelina         12 MA Zone-MA           2:57.57    3:02.18 LCQT   
                  41.55     1:27.36 (45.81)     2:14.76 (47.40)     3:02.18 (47.42)
 32 Pfeifer, Emily A          12 MA Zone-MA           3:00.71    3:02.70 LCQT   
                  42.98     1:29.10 (46.12)     2:16.30 (47.20)     3:02.70 (46.40)
 33 Schlegel, Hannah N        12 MA Zone-MA           3:00.53    3:02.78 LCQT   
                  41.65     1:27.45 (45.80)     2:15.79 (48.34)     3:02.78 (46.99)
 34 Agostino, Amanda L        12 METRO-MR             3:03.53    3:03.13 LCQT   
                  42.00     1:28.75 (46.75)     2:16.60 (47.85)     3:03.13 (46.53)
 35 Shin, Clair               12 NJS-NJ               3:02.70    3:03.42 LCQT   
                  42.83     1:29.81 (46.98)     2:17.13 (47.32)     3:03.42 (46.29)
 36 Quinn, Kellie A           12 NJS-NJ               3:02.42    3:04.31 LCQT   
                  41.85     1:29.63 (47.78)     2:17.78 (48.15)     3:04.31 (46.53)
 37 Piepol, Ashley M          12 Pvs-PV               3:04.16    3:04.63        
                  40.00     1:27.44 (47.44)     2:17.20 (49.76)     3:04.63 (47.43)
 37 Jaramillo, Sydney R       12 MA Zone-MA           3:02.83    3:04.63        
                  41.97     1:28.88 (46.91)     2:16.90 (48.02)     3:04.63 (47.73)
 39 Jablonski, Camille E      12 MA Zone-MA           3:00.30    3:04.94        
                  42.43     1:28.48 (46.05)     2:16.51 (48.03)     3:04.94 (48.43)
 40 Hayes, Brooklynn M        12 NE-NE                3:03.89    3:06.60        
                  41.43     1:29.77 (48.34)     2:19.71 (49.94)     3:06.60 (46.89)
 41 Bull, Megan A             12 NJS-NJ               3:03.29    3:07.08        
                  42.13     1:30.59 (48.46)   3:07.08 (1:36.49)                    
 42 Myszkowski, Victoria      11 METRO-MR             3:04.13    3:07.39        
                  41.63     1:29.63 (48.00)     2:18.46 (48.83)     3:07.39 (48.93)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
                32.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Meghan E    12 VA-VA                  30.49      29.94 LCQT     9  
  2 Sheffield, Molly S  12 VA-VA                  30.65      30.11 LCQT     7  
  3 Suer, Sam M         12 NI-NI                  30.92      30.15 LCQT     6  
  4 Crouse, Eva S       11 CT-CT                  31.08      30.59 LCQT     5  
  5 Gribble, Dylan R    12 Pvs-PV                 31.40      31.23 LCQT     4  
  6 McGowan, Alessia M  12 METRO-MR               31.52      31.38 LCQT     3  
  7 Page, Kira E        12 CT-CT                  31.38      31.49 LCQT     2  
  8 Francisco, Anna V   12 NJS-NJ                 31.55      31.71 LCQT     1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
                32.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Meghan E          12 VA-VA                  29.68      30.49 qLCQT  
  2 Sheffield, Molly S        12 VA-VA                  30.09      30.65 qLCQT  
  3 Suer, Sam M               12 NI-NI                  30.18      30.92 qLCQT  
  4 Crouse, Eva S             11 CT-CT                  30.53      31.08 qLCQT  
  5 Page, Kira E              12 CT-CT                  31.61      31.38 qLCQT  
  6 Gribble, Dylan R          12 Pvs-PV                 32.05      31.40 qLCQT  
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        12 METRO-MR               31.62      31.52 qLCQT  
  8 Francisco, Anna V         12 NJS-NJ                 31.33      31.55 qLCQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henasey, Lauren C         12 MA Zone-MA             31.87      31.66 LCQT   
 10 Goldblatt, Allison J      12 Pvs-PV                 32.42      31.71 LCQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rongione, Isabella K      11 Pvs-PV                 30.75      31.76 LCQT   
 12 Gorham, Emily N           12 NJS-NJ                 32.25      31.85 LCQT   
 13 Levine, Nina L            12 NE-NE                  31.43      31.91 LCQT   
 14 Lydzinski, Kara M         12 NJS-NJ                 31.97      32.03 LCQT   
 15 Flick, Riley M            12 MA Zone-MA             32.09      32.11 LCQT   
 16 Salvador, Yelena D        12 NJS-NJ                 31.51      32.16 LCQT   
 17 Cerebe, Shayne S          12 MA Zone-MA             32.26      32.24 LCQT   
 17 Louie, Emily E            12 NJS-NJ                 31.73      32.24 LCQT   
 19 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 NJS-NJ                 32.16      32.25 LCQT   
 19 Larson, Charis J          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.63      32.25 LCQT   
 21 Vereb, Joelle K           12 VA-VA                  32.20      32.31 LCQT   
 22 Duck, Olivia E            12 MA Zone-MA             32.49      32.33 LCQT   
 23 Lee, Sydney B             12 NE-NE                  32.26      32.43 LCQT   
 24 Forte, Brianna L          12 Pvs-PV                 32.09      32.60 LCQT   
 24 Tiernan, Tara N           12 CT-CT                  32.00      32.60 LCQT   
 26 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       11 Pvs-PV                 32.69      32.71 LCQT   
 26 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L     12 NJS-NJ                 32.31      32.71 LCQT   
 28 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 MA Zone-MA             32.60      32.73 LCQT   
 29 Bowne, Jamie O            12 MA Zone-MA             32.17      32.74 LCQT   
 30 Adam, Sarah A             11 NJS-NJ                 32.95      32.79 LCQT   
 31 Greer, Katie B            12 NJS-NJ                 32.64      32.83 LCQT   
 32 Curry, Camryn C           12 VA-VA                  32.95      32.85 LCQT   
 33 Caruana, Beth A           12 METRO-MR               32.36      32.86 LCQT   
 34 Brace, Charlotte M        12 NE-NE                  32.75      32.90 LCQT   
 35 Wolf, Malia O             11 NJS-NJ                 32.47      32.93 LCQT   
 35 Sweetser, Katherine E     12 NE-NE                  31.96      32.93 LCQT   
 37 Kea, Ali V                12 NE-NE                  32.80      32.96 LCQT   
 38 Jaramillo, Sydney R       12 MA Zone-MA             32.91      33.09        
 39 Wu, Fanny A               12 Pvs-PV                 32.51      33.19        
 40 Wasek, Jessica A          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.81      33.23        
 40 White, Sarah J            12 NE-NE                  32.33      33.23        
 42 Cullen, Julia S           11 MA Zone-MA             32.75      33.30        
 43 Rivera, Isabelle V        12 NJS-NJ                 32.67      33.34        
 44 Covington, Taylor R       12 VA-VA                  32.45      33.37        
 45 Carbone, Corinne E        12 NE-NE                  32.26      33.47        
 46 Parry, Nicole A           12 METRO-MR               32.86      33.52        
 47 Musiol, Kaylee D          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.94      33.62        
 48 Duren, Amy E              12 NJS-NJ                 32.48      33.65        
 49 Fu, Joanne H              12 Pvs-PV                 32.04      33.67        
 50 Bull, Megan A             12 NJS-NJ                 32.47      33.68        
 51 MacSwan, Shelby J         11 NI-NI                  32.45      33.71        
 52 Ruona, Tess M             12 MA Zone-MA             32.83      33.75        
 53 Longenecker, Emily D      12 MA Zone-MA             32.59      33.88        
 54 Adam, Megan R             11 NJS-NJ                 32.74      34.02        
 55 Serotta, Lauren M         12 AD-AD                  34.38      34.10        
 56 Dixon, Alexandra M        11 AD-AD                  34.71      35.33        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
                1:13.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walz, Delaney R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.69    1:05.62 LCQT     9  
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam M         12 NI-NI                1:07.80    1:07.41 LCQT     7  
                  31.43     1:07.41 (35.98)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Molly S  12 VA-VA                1:08.52    1:07.56 LCQT     6  
                  32.61     1:07.56 (34.95)                                        
  4 Gwennap, Lea B      12 Pvs-PV               1:08.13    1:08.00 LCQT     5  
                  32.33     1:08.00 (35.67)                                        
  5 Burton, Meghan E    12 VA-VA                1:08.42    1:08.30 LCQT     4  
                  32.11     1:08.30 (36.19)                                        
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 Pvs-PV               1:09.33    1:08.53 LCQT     3  
                  31.63     1:08.53 (36.90)                                        
  7 Henasey, Lauren C   12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.25    1:08.88 LCQT     2  
                  32.88     1:08.88 (36.00)                                        
  8 Lawson, Tatum C     12 NJS-NJ               1:09.58    1:10.07 LCQT     1  
                  33.72     1:10.07 (36.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
                1:13.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Delaney R           12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.51    1:05.69 qLCQT  
                  31.58     1:05.69 (34.11)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam M               12 NI-NI                1:08.34    1:07.80 qLCQT  
                  31.63     1:07.80 (36.17)                                        
  3 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Pvs-PV               1:07.75    1:08.13 qLCQT  
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
  4 Henasey, Lauren C         12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.80    1:08.25 qLCQT  
                  33.58     1:08.25 (34.67)                                        
  5 Burton, Meghan E          12 VA-VA                1:07.28    1:08.42 qLCQT  
                  33.26     1:08.42 (35.16)                                        
  6 Sheffield, Molly S        12 VA-VA                1:06.56    1:08.52 qLCQT  
                  32.95     1:08.52 (35.57)                                        
  7 Rongione, Isabella K      11 Pvs-PV               1:07.41    1:09.33 qLCQT  
                  32.56     1:09.33 (36.77)                                        
  8 Lawson, Tatum C           12 NJS-NJ               1:10.03    1:09.58 qLCQT  
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Melinda             11 NJS-NJ               1:10.93    1:09.71 LCQT   
                  33.12     1:09.71 (36.59)                                        
 10 Gribble, Dylan R          12 Pvs-PV               1:11.34    1:10.35 LCQT   
                  32.79     1:10.35 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crouse, Eva S             11 CT-CT                1:11.17    1:10.47 LCQT   
                  32.62     1:10.47 (37.85)                                        
 12 Page, Kira E              12 CT-CT                1:11.52    1:10.82 LCQT   
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)                                        
 13 Agger, Kaitlyn E          11 MA Zone-MA           1:13.09    1:10.94 LCQT   
                  32.96     1:10.94 (37.98)                                        
 14 Vereb, Joelle K           12 VA-VA                1:09.97    1:11.49 LCQT   
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)                                        
 15 Flick, Riley M            12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.67    1:11.50 LCQT   
                  32.91     1:11.50 (38.59)                                        
 16 Bullock, Amelia S         12 CT-CT                1:11.90    1:11.83 LCQT   
                  33.68     1:11.83 (38.15)                                        
 17 Shin, Clair               12 NJS-NJ               1:11.93    1:11.95 LCQT   
                  34.09     1:11.95 (37.86)                                        
 18 McDermott, Megan G        12 NJS-NJ               1:12.57    1:12.01 LCQT   
                  34.12     1:12.01 (37.89)                                        
 19 Fu, Joanne H              12 Pvs-PV               1:11.02    1:12.19 LCQT   
                  34.18     1:12.19 (38.01)                                        
 20 Francisco, Anna V         12 NJS-NJ               1:11.68    1:12.20 LCQT   
                  33.88     1:12.20 (38.32)                                        
 21 Goldblatt, Allison J      12 Pvs-PV               1:13.13    1:12.32 LCQT   
                  34.07     1:12.32 (38.25)                                        
 22 Levine, Nina L            12 NE-NE                1:10.23    1:12.38 LCQT   
 23 Aubin, Sydnee A           12 NE-NE                1:10.62    1:12.49 LCQT   
                  33.57     1:12.49 (38.92)                                        
 24 Reindl, Annie R           12 METRO-MR             1:13.52    1:12.54 LCQT   
                  34.17     1:12.54 (38.37)                                        
 25 Santa Cruz, Nerissa L     12 NJS-NJ               1:13.09    1:12.55 LCQT   
                  33.34     1:12.55 (39.21)                                        
 26 Duren, Amy E              12 NJS-NJ               1:13.04    1:12.63 LCQT   
                  34.10     1:12.63 (38.53)                                        
 27 Louie, Emily E            12 NJS-NJ               1:10.44    1:12.64 LCQT   
                  34.07     1:12.64 (38.57)                                        
 28 Cerebe, Shayne S          12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.93    1:12.67 LCQT   
                  33.65     1:12.67 (39.02)                                        
 29 Heffernan, Kelsey R       12 NJS-NJ               1:11.78    1:12.69 LCQT   
                  33.85     1:12.69 (38.84)                                        
 30 Greer, Katie B            12 NJS-NJ               1:12.21    1:12.87 LCQT   
                  34.90     1:12.87 (37.97)                                        
 31 Tobey, Ashlee E           11 NI-NI                1:12.08    1:12.90 LCQT   
                  34.42     1:12.90 (38.48)                                        
 32 Salvador, Yelena D        12 NJS-NJ               1:13.46    1:13.24 LCQT   
                  33.78     1:13.24 (39.46)                                        
 33 Lydzinski, Kara M         12 NJS-NJ               1:11.77    1:13.27 LCQT   
                  33.99     1:13.27 (39.28)                                        
 34 Chan, Kimberly R          12 METRO-MR             1:11.49    1:13.39 LCQT   
                  34.88     1:13.39 (38.51)                                        
 35 Tiernan, Tara N           12 CT-CT                1:13.30    1:13.74 LCQT   
                  34.13     1:13.74 (39.61)                                        
 36 Hadd, Madeleine W         11 VA-VA                1:13.05    1:13.83        
                  35.05     1:13.83 (38.78)                                        
 37 Larson, Charis J          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.71    1:14.08        
                  34.54     1:14.08 (39.54)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Stephanie R       12 METRO-MR             1:13.73    1:14.10        
                  34.84     1:14.10 (39.26)                                        
 39 Musiol, Kaylee D          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.23    1:14.13        
                  34.77     1:14.13 (39.36)                                        
 40 Covington, Taylor R       12 VA-VA                1:13.41    1:14.54        
                  34.63     1:14.54 (39.91)                                        
 41 Sweetser, Katherine E     12 NE-NE                1:13.05    1:14.70        
                  34.05     1:14.70 (40.65)                                        
 42 Kea, Ali V                12 NE-NE                1:12.92    1:15.17        
 43 Wolf, Malia O             11 NJS-NJ               1:13.44    1:16.19        
                  35.29     1:16.19 (40.90)                                        
 44 Falkenstein, Emma K       12 Pvs-PV               1:12.48    1:16.78        
                  35.06     1:16.78 (41.72)                                        
 45 Dixon, Alexandra M        11 AD-AD                1:15.74    1:17.21        
                  35.77     1:17.21 (41.44)                                        
 46 Serotta, Lauren M         12 AD-AD                1:19.94    1:18.62        
                  37.06     1:18.62 (41.56)                                        
 -- White, Sarah J            12 NE-NE                1:12.35         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.24          DQ (39.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
                2:44.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.21    2:23.06MLCQT     9  
                  32.10     1:07.51 (35.41)     1:45.15 (37.64)     2:23.06 (37.91)
  2 Henasey, Lauren C   12 MA Zone-MA           2:28.23    2:31.01 LCQT     7  
                  33.73     1:11.38 (37.65)     1:50.67 (39.29)     2:31.01 (40.34)
  3 Suer, Sam M         12 NI-NI                2:35.77    2:31.65 LCQT     6  
                  32.29     1:09.94 (37.65)     1:50.47 (40.53)     2:31.65 (41.18)
  4 Rongione, Isabella  11 Pvs-PV               2:26.92    2:32.16 LCQT     5  
                  33.11     1:12.07 (38.96)     1:51.84 (39.77)     2:32.16 (40.32)
  5 Sheffield, Molly S  12 VA-VA                2:32.94    2:33.97 LCQT     4  
                  34.07     1:13.47 (39.40)     1:53.30 (39.83)     2:33.97 (40.67)
  6 Shin, Clair         12 NJS-NJ               2:31.19    2:35.16 LCQT     3  
                  35.01     1:14.29 (39.28)   2:35.16 (1:20.87)                    
  7 Lawson, Tatum C     12 NJS-NJ               2:31.23    2:36.13 LCQT     2  
                  34.11     1:12.35 (38.24)     1:53.74 (41.39)     2:36.13 (42.39)
  8 McDermott, Megan G  12 NJS-NJ               2:37.15    2:37.49 LCQT     1  
                  35.62     1:15.59 (39.97)     1:55.47 (39.88)     2:37.49 (42.02)
  9 Hufnagle, Jenna M   12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.01    2:37.98 LCQT   
                  36.20     1:16.65 (40.45)     1:58.18 (41.53)     2:37.98 (39.80)
 10 Duren, Amy E        12 NJS-NJ               2:39.75    2:39.51 LCQT   
                  35.03     1:14.86 (39.83)     1:56.89 (42.03)     2:39.51 (42.62)
 11 Hadd, Madeleine W   11 VA-VA                2:39.29    2:39.55 LCQT   
                  35.91     1:17.41 (41.50)     1:58.27 (40.86)     2:39.55 (41.28)
 12 Reindl, Annie R     12 METRO-MR             2:38.85    2:39.97 LCQT   
                  34.90     1:14.47 (39.57)     1:56.65 (42.18)     2:39.97 (43.32)
 13 Agger, Kaitlyn E    11 MA Zone-MA           2:41.34    2:40.28 LCQT   
                  34.31     1:13.41 (39.10)     1:56.11 (42.70)     2:40.28 (44.17)
 14 Tang, Melinda       11 NJS-NJ               2:42.57    2:40.56 LCQT   
                  36.73     1:17.90 (41.17)     2:00.67 (42.77)     2:40.56 (39.89)
 15 Vereb, Joelle K     12 VA-VA                2:42.46    2:40.64 LCQT   
                  35.69     1:16.74 (41.05)     1:59.96 (43.22)     2:40.64 (40.68)
 16 Chan, Kimberly R    12 METRO-MR             2:36.77    2:40.71 LCQT   
                  35.79     1:15.45 (39.66)     1:57.90 (42.45)     2:40.71 (42.81)
 17 Fu, Joanne H        12 Pvs-PV               2:35.47    2:41.27 LCQT   
                  35.74     1:16.81 (41.07)     1:59.15 (42.34)     2:41.27 (42.12)
 18 Ye, Alice           11 METRO-MR             2:44.01    2:43.26 LCQT   
                  35.94     1:16.96 (41.02)     1:59.62 (42.66)     2:43.26 (43.64)
 19 McNally, Lauren E   12 METRO-MR             2:39.81    2:43.34 LCQT   
                  37.27     1:18.92 (41.65)     2:01.61 (42.69)     2:43.34 (41.73)
 20 Santa Cruz, Neriss  12 NJS-NJ               2:44.29    2:43.41 LCQT   
                  35.18     1:17.12 (41.94)     2:02.82 (45.70)     2:43.41 (40.59)
 21 Schaefer, Emily E   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:44.29    2:45.74        
                  36.62     1:17.94 (41.32)     2:00.32 (42.38)     2:45.74 (45.42)
 22 Greer, Katie B      12 NJS-NJ               2:41.48    2:45.82        
                  35.25     1:16.78 (41.53)     2:01.54 (44.76)     2:45.82 (44.28)
 23 Dixon, Alexandra M  11 AD-AD                2:43.81    2:46.64        
                  35.97     1:17.52 (41.55)     2:02.24 (44.72)     2:46.64 (44.40)
 24 Colville, Caroline  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:41.88    2:48.45        
                  35.90     1:18.08 (42.18)     2:02.97 (44.89)     2:48.45 (45.48)
 25 Aubin, Sydnee A     12 NE-NE                2:43.78    2:49.91        
                  35.63     1:16.08 (40.45)     2:01.64 (45.56)     2:49.91 (48.27)
 26 Bonnett, Bailey A   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.70    2:53.18        
                  37.52     1:21.22 (43.70)     2:09.35 (48.13)     2:53.18 (43.83)
 27 McNeary, Claire     11 METRO-MR             2:43.76    2:55.49        
                  37.12     1:19.40 (42.28)     2:05.90 (46.50)     2:55.49 (49.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
                2:42.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Pvs-PV               2:28.49    2:28.74 LCQT     9  
                  33.01     1:09.80 (36.79)     1:56.00 (46.20)     2:28.74 (32.74)
  2 Gwennap, Lea B      12 Pvs-PV               2:25.31    2:29.49 LCQT     7  
                  32.09     1:08.83 (36.74)     1:56.81 (47.98)     2:29.49 (32.68)
  3 Walz, Delaney R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.68    2:31.99 LCQT     6  
                  32.29     1:12.25 (39.96)     1:58.93 (46.68)     2:31.99 (33.06)
  4 Owens, Michelle L   12 Pvs-PV               2:35.89    2:32.27 LCQT     5  
                  34.32     1:14.38 (40.06)     1:58.87 (44.49)     2:32.27 (33.40)
  5 Nunan, Amanda J     12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.66    2:33.86 LCQT     4  
                  34.37     1:12.11 (37.74)     2:00.52 (48.41)     2:33.86 (33.34)
  6 Sheffield, Molly S  12 VA-VA                2:38.51    2:35.68 LCQT     3  
                  32.86     1:12.74 (39.88)     2:00.05 (47.31)     2:35.68 (35.63)
  7 Romano, Kristen E   11 NI-NI                2:37.29    2:37.44 LCQT     2  
                  34.42     1:13.58 (39.16)     2:00.83 (47.25)     2:37.44 (36.61)
  8 O'Halloran, Hannah  12 NJS-NJ               2:40.18    2:37.57 LCQT     1  
                  33.13     1:11.06 (37.93)     2:01.18 (50.12)     2:37.57 (36.39)
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A   12 METRO-MR             2:37.67    2:37.70 LCQT   
                  34.19     1:15.73 (41.54)     2:00.62 (44.89)     2:37.70 (37.08)
 10 Bullock, Amelia S   12 CT-CT                2:40.97    2:38.32 LCQT   
                  33.48     1:16.07 (42.59)     2:03.44 (47.37)     2:38.32 (34.88)
 11 Waechter, Madison   12 Pvs-PV               2:41.17    2:39.17 LCQT   
                  34.29     1:16.41 (42.12)     2:03.66 (47.25)     2:39.17 (35.51)
 12 Dougherty, Hannah   12 AD-AD                2:37.76    2:39.20 LCQT   
                  35.23     1:14.55 (39.32)     2:04.40 (49.85)     2:39.20 (34.80)
 13 Levine, Nina L      12 NE-NE                2:40.29    2:39.46 LCQT   
                  33.69     1:14.54 (40.85)     2:03.97 (49.43)     2:39.46 (35.49)
 14 Mendoza, Aillee J   12 CT-CT                2:37.74    2:39.53 LCQT   
                  34.47     1:14.96 (40.49)     2:03.33 (48.37)     2:39.53 (36.20)
 15 Pfeifer, Emily A    12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.14    2:40.53 LCQT   
                  35.49     1:17.29 (41.80)     2:05.08 (47.79)     2:40.53 (35.45)
 16 Jones, Julianna L   12 VA-VA                2:42.20    2:40.56 LCQT   
                  35.74     1:17.94 (42.20)     2:05.74 (47.80)     2:40.56 (34.82)
 17 Glenn, Amber L      12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.20    2:40.61 LCQT   
                  34.98     1:16.51 (41.53)     2:05.17 (48.66)     2:40.61 (35.44)
 18 Yegher, Jaycee M    12 Pvs-PV               2:41.79    2:40.63 LCQT   
                  35.70     1:17.02 (41.32)     2:02.07 (45.05)     2:40.63 (38.56)
 19 Gribble, Dylan R    12 Pvs-PV               2:41.46    2:40.66 LCQT   
                  33.68     1:13.29 (39.61)     2:03.03 (49.74)     2:40.66 (37.63)
 20 Tang, Melinda       11 NJS-NJ               2:39.29    2:40.79 LCQT   
                  33.58     1:16.32 (42.74)     2:06.48 (50.16)     2:40.79 (34.31)
 21 Fu, Joanne H        12 Pvs-PV               2:39.66    2:40.81 LCQT   
                  35.01     1:17.71 (42.70)     2:04.83 (47.12)     2:40.81 (35.98)
 22 Depaul, Jennie L    12 VA-VA                2:40.71    2:40.94 LCQT   
                  35.33     1:18.61 (43.28)     2:03.85 (45.24)     2:40.94 (37.09)
 23 Curry, Camryn C     12 VA-VA                2:40.74    2:41.40 LCQT   
                  34.10     1:16.42 (42.32)     2:05.53 (49.11)     2:41.40 (35.87)
 24 Shin, Clair         12 NJS-NJ               2:39.39    2:41.48 LCQT   
                  34.90     1:19.06 (44.16)     2:05.35 (46.29)     2:41.48 (36.13)
 25 McNally, Lauren E   12 METRO-MR             2:40.94    2:41.65 LCQT   
                  36.66     1:19.66 (43.00)     2:07.22 (47.56)     2:41.65 (34.43)
 26 Jaramillo, Sydney   12 MA Zone-MA           2:42.32    2:41.99 LCQT   
                  34.37     1:16.64 (42.27)     2:04.65 (48.01)     2:41.99 (37.34)
 27 Chau, Jessica W     12 NJS-NJ               2:41.35    2:42.36 LCQT   
                  35.82     1:16.74 (40.92)     2:05.71 (48.97)     2:42.36 (36.65)
 28 Cullen, Elizabeth   12 NE-NE                2:41.79    2:42.44        
                  36.11     1:20.39 (44.28)     2:05.95 (45.56)     2:42.44 (36.49)
 29 Hufnagle, Jenna M   12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.57    2:42.48        
                  35.19     1:17.45 (42.26)     2:05.97 (48.52)     2:42.48 (36.51)
 30 McDermott, Megan G  12 NJS-NJ               2:39.38    2:42.65        
                  34.63     1:17.45 (42.82)     2:06.99 (49.54)     2:42.65 (35.66)
 31 Jansen, Holly E     11 Pvs-PV               2:40.02    2:42.77        
                  35.43     1:19.20 (43.77)     2:06.77 (47.57)     2:42.77 (36.00)
 32 Greenleaf, Camryn   12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.82    2:42.81        
                  35.74     1:17.45 (41.71)     2:07.22 (49.77)     2:42.81 (35.59)
 33 Louie, Emily E      12 NJS-NJ               2:42.35    2:43.34        
                  34.19     1:17.36 (43.17)     2:06.85 (49.49)     2:43.34 (36.49)
 34 Duck, Olivia E      12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.09    2:44.49        
                  33.36     1:15.63 (42.27)     2:06.57 (50.94)     2:44.49 (37.92)
 35 Zukowski, Brooke A  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:41.90    2:45.41        
                  36.94     1:20.82 (43.88)     2:07.33 (46.51)     2:45.41 (38.08)
 35 Chan, Kimberly R    12 METRO-MR             2:41.61    2:45.41        
                  35.96     1:18.78 (42.82)     2:10.26 (51.48)     2:45.41 (35.15)
 37 Wasek, Jessica A    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.83    2:46.22        
                  34.30     1:15.02 (40.72)     2:08.19 (53.17)     2:46.22 (38.03)
 38 Dixon, Alexandra M  11 AD-AD                2:48.18    2:49.16        
                  37.00     1:20.34 (43.34)     2:12.90 (52.56)     2:49.16 (36.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:56.23    1:56.61         18  
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 12               2) Byrnes, Megan E 12             
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 11         4) Meilus, Emily V 12             
                                  57.81 ( )     1:26.75 (28.94)     1:56.61 (29.86)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:54.11    1:58.13         14  
     1) Caccamo, Kim K 12               2) Francisco, Anna V 12           
     3) Lydzinski, Kara M 12            4) O'Halloran, Hannah R 12        
                                  59.21 ( )     1:28.73 (29.52)     1:58.13 (29.40)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:56.57    1:58.16         12  
     1) Seidner, Mollie R 12            2) Tiernan, Tara N 12             
     3) Crouse, Eva S 11                4) Page, Kira E 12                
                                  59.84 ( )      1:08.81 (8.97)     1:58.16 (49.35)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:57.30    1:58.33         10  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 12              2) McCarthy, Julia N 12           
     3) Cerebe, Shayne S 12             4) Duck, Olivia E 12              
                  25.57       59.46 (33.89)     1:22.73 (23.27)     1:58.33 (35.60)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:57.88    1:58.49          8  
     1) Parry, Nicole A 12              2) Haddow, Shanna 12              
     3) Chow, Regina 12                 4) McGowan, Alessia M 12          
                                1:00.44 ( )     1:15.20 (14.76)     1:58.49 (43.29)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:04.50    1:59.66          6  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 11            2) McKinney, Sadie M 12           
     3) Suer, Sam M 12                  4) Farrance, Lindsie E 12         
                  29.18     1:00.49 (31.31)     1:18.76 (18.27)     1:59.66 (40.90)
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:01.28    1:59.79          4  
     1) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 12      2) Jablonski, Camille E 12        
     3) Flick, Riley M 12               4) Walz, Delaney R 12             
                  30.02     1:00.43 (30.41)     1:30.33 (29.90)     1:59.79 (29.46)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:58.08    1:59.90          2  
     1) Lee, Sydney B 12                2) Yao, Michelle D 12             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 12        4) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 12     
                                                      51.49 ( )   1:59.90 (1:08.41)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.24    2:00.25        
     1) Ladd, Hailey M 12               2) Vereb, Joelle K 12             
     3) Burton, Meghan E 12             4) Covington, Taylor R 12         
                  26.70     1:00.61 (33.91)     1:30.33 (29.72)     2:00.25 (29.92)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:00.00    2:00.55        
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 11          2) Mathis, Sydney M 12            
     3) Sun, Grace 12                   4) Vaules, Sayaka H 12            
                  22.76       59.41 (36.65)     1:29.93 (30.52)     2:00.55 (30.62)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:59.09    2:00.72        
     1) Perrotta, Brooke G 12           2) Bullock, Amelia S 12           
     3) Zhang, Jessica L 12             4) Arman, Hannah S 12             
                  29.83                             1:00.11 ( )   2:00.72 (1:00.61)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:59.21    2:00.96        
     1) Rivera, Isabelle V 12           2) Shi, Kelly L 12                
     3) Tang, Melinda 11                4) Salvador, Yelena D 12          
                                1:01.05 ( )      1:10.38 (9.33)     2:00.96 (50.58)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:01.08    2:01.86        
     1) Jones, Julianna L 12            2) Sheffield, Molly S 12          
     3) Depaul, Jennie L 12             4) Butler, Jillian E 12           
                  30.36     1:01.50 (31.14)     1:31.41 (29.91)     2:01.86 (30.45)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:59.03    2:01.95        
     1) King, Erica L 12                2) Wasek, Jessica A 12            
     3) Birdy, Morgan E 12              4) Larson, Charis J 12            
                  30.52     1:01.40 (30.88)     1:11.48 (10.08)     2:01.95 (50.47)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:02.43        
     1) Kondis, Peyton S 12             2) Javens, Devin C 12             
     3) Besterman, Amelia R 12          4) Zukowski, Brooke A 12          
                  30.72                               52.82 ( )   2:02.43 (1:09.61)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:04.32    2:03.05        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 11           2) Dougherty, Hannah M 12         
     3) Bigge, Olivia M 12              4) Fung, Natasha Y 12             
                  24.58     1:01.80 (37.22)      1:02.22 (0.42)   2:03.05 (1:00.83)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:00.51    2:03.69        
     1) Kea, Ali V 12                   2) Jacobs, Sarah A 12             
     3) Levine, Nina L 12               4) Coco, Lilly A 12               
                  31.69     1:02.36 (30.67)     1:30.41 (28.05)     2:03.69 (33.28)
 18 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:02.62    2:03.87        
     1) Chan, Kimberly R 12             2) Longo, Caroline E 11           
     3) Tutone, Marisa A 12             4) Rice, Natasha L 12             
                  30.81     1:02.11 (31.30)     1:32.36 (30.25)     2:03.87 (31.51)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:06.56    4:08.43M        18  
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 12               2) Byrnes, Megan E 12             
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 11         4) Meilus, Emily V 12             
                  29.45   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:31.23 (30.10)   2:04.07 (1:02.94)
        2:34.58 (30.51)   3:07.01 (1:02.94)     3:36.69 (29.68)   4:08.43 (1:01.42)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:14.08    4:10.69         14  
     1) Nunan, Amanda J 12              2) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 12     
     3) Cerebe, Shayne S 12             4) Walz, Delaney R 12             
                  30.71   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.44 (30.21)   2:06.55 (1:03.32)
        2:36.43 (29.88)   3:09.32 (1:02.77)     3:38.84 (29.52)   4:10.69 (1:01.37)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:13.99    4:15.65         12  
     1) Crouse, Eva S 11                2) Seidner, Mollie R 12           
     3) Page, Kira E 12                 4) Tiernan, Tara N 12             
                  31.09   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:34.51 (29.80)   2:08.58 (1:03.87)
        2:38.60 (30.02)   3:11.75 (1:03.17)     3:42.56 (30.81)   4:15.65 (1:03.90)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:17.36    4:17.03         10  
     1) Suer, Sam M 12                  2) Tobey, Ashlee E 11             
     3) Romano, Kristen E 11            4) Farrance, Lindsie E 12         
                  29.85   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:33.95 (30.74)   2:08.15 (1:04.94)
        2:38.28 (30.13)   3:11.91 (1:03.76)     3:42.47 (30.56)   4:17.03 (1:05.12)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:15.90    4:17.76          8  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 12         2) Lydzinski, Kara M 12           
     3) Tang, Melinda 11                4) Caccamo, Kim K 12              
                  30.24   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:34.23 (27.69)   2:08.60 (1:02.06)
        2:39.49 (30.89)   3:14.10 (1:05.50)     3:44.22 (30.12)   4:17.76 (1:03.66)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:22.41    4:19.44          6  
     1) Kondis, Peyton S 12             2) Besterman, Amelia R 12         
     3) Zukowski, Brooke A 12           4) Larson, Charis J 12            
                  31.99   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:36.84 (25.06)     2:11.38 (59.60)
        2:42.58 (31.20)   3:16.94 (1:05.56)     3:46.80 (29.86)   4:19.44 (1:02.50)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:19.14    4:19.66          4  
     1) Ladd, Hailey M 12               2) Jones, Julianna L 12           
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 12              4) Covington, Taylor R 12         
                  30.94   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:35.52 (30.90)   2:09.76 (1:05.14)
        2:40.92 (31.16)   3:15.04 (1:05.28)     3:45.94 (30.90)   4:19.66 (1:04.62)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:15.52    4:20.00          2  
     1) Parry, Nicole A 12              2) Chow, Regina 12                
     3) Haddow, Shanna 12               4) McGowan, Alessia M 12          
                  30.27   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:34.03 (30.64)   2:08.27 (1:04.88)
        2:39.70 (31.43)   3:14.21 (1:05.94)     3:44.90 (30.69)   4:20.00 (1:05.79)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:19.91    4:20.42        
     1) Lawson, Tatum C 12              2) Louie, Emily E 12              
     3) Francisco, Anna V 12            4) Salvador, Yelena D 12          
                  31.07   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:36.76 (31.31)   2:10.91 (1:05.46)
        2:41.94 (31.03)   3:15.63 (1:04.72)     3:46.32 (30.69)   4:20.42 (1:04.79)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:10.00    4:22.32        
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 11          2) Owens, Michelle L 12           
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 12         4) Sun, Grace 12                  
                  30.47   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:36.13 (30.70)   2:09.64 (1:04.21)
        2:41.61 (31.97)   3:16.85 (1:07.21)     3:48.39 (31.54)   4:22.32 (1:05.47)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:18.57    4:24.31        
     1) Levine, Nina L 12               2) Sweetser, Katherine E 12       
     3) Cullen, Elizabeth E 12          4) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 12     
                  31.48   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:37.28 (31.13)   2:12.52 (1:06.37)
        2:43.78 (31.26)   3:19.30 (1:06.78)     3:51.19 (31.89)   4:24.31 (1:05.01)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:25.09    4:24.47        
     1) Depaul, Jennie L 12             2) Hadd, Madeleine W 11           
     3) Burton, Meghan E 12             4) Curry, Camryn C 12             
                  31.85   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:38.84 (32.48)   2:13.14 (1:06.78)
        2:44.02 (30.88)   3:17.65 (1:04.51)     3:49.28 (31.63)   4:24.47 (1:06.82)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:21.22    4:24.79        
     1) Zhang, Jessica L 12             2) Dwyer, Sarah M 12              
     3) Arman, Hannah S 12              4) McNary, Caitlin V 12           
                  30.98   1:05.59 (1:05.59)     1:36.66 (31.07)   2:11.71 (1:06.12)
        2:43.29 (31.58)   3:19.94 (1:08.23)     3:50.75 (30.81)   4:24.79 (1:04.85)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:19.51    4:25.57        
     1) Glenn, Amber L 12               2) Stockett, Sally N 12           
     3) McCarthy, Julia N 12            4) Duck, Olivia E 12              
                  32.07   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:39.75 (33.30)   2:16.20 (1:09.75)
        2:47.29 (31.09)   3:20.78 (1:04.58)     3:51.53 (30.75)   4:25.57 (1:04.79)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:26.29        
     1) Musiol, Kaylee D 12             2) King, Erica L 12               
     3) Colville, Caroline M 12         4) Birdy, Morgan E 12             
                  32.54   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:37.55 (30.85)   2:11.60 (1:04.90)
        2:43.07 (31.47)   3:18.37 (1:06.77)     3:50.29 (31.92)   4:26.29 (1:07.92)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:22.65    4:26.31        
     1) Coco, Lilly A 12                2) Aubin, Sydnee A 12             
     3) Jacobs, Sarah A 12              4) Yao, Michelle D 12             
                  32.44   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:40.05 (30.86)   2:14.94 (1:05.75)
        2:46.33 (31.39)   3:21.18 (1:06.24)     3:52.20 (31.02)   4:26.31 (1:05.13)
 17 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:25.62    4:26.95        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Kuenzler, Rachel 11            
     3) Mulholland, Kylie B 12          4) Longo, Caroline E 11           
                  31.78   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:38.33 (31.86)   2:13.25 (1:06.78)
        2:46.19 (32.94)   3:21.07 (1:07.82)     3:52.23 (31.16)   4:26.95 (1:05.88)
 18 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:32.00    4:26.98        
     1) Dougherty, Hannah M 12          2) Dixon, Alexandra M 11          
     3) Fung, Natasha Y 12              4) Bigge, Olivia M 12             
                  32.10   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:37.73 (31.94)   2:12.72 (1:06.93)
        2:45.20 (32.48)   3:20.49 (1:07.77)     3:52.62 (32.13)   4:26.98 (1:06.49)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.72   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team                       
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, E Floyd, J CONJARES             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:07.46    2:10.84         18  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 12              2) Yegher, Jaycee M 12            
     3) Gribble, Dylan R 12             4) Gwennap, Lea B 12              
                  32.81     1:11.20 (38.39)     1:32.71 (21.51)     2:10.84 (38.13)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:10.18    2:12.00         14  
     1) Page, Kira E 12                 2) Bullock, Amelia S 12           
     3) Crouse, Eva S 11                4) Seidner, Mollie R 12           
                  33.77                               57.24 ( )   2:12.00 (1:14.76)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:14.60    2:12.10         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 12             2) Kondis, Peyton S 12            
     3) Larson, Charis J 12             4) King, Erica L 12               
                                1:10.25 ( )     1:20.48 (10.23)     2:12.10 (51.62)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.67    2:12.15         10  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 12              2) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
     3) McGowan, Alessia M 12           4) Parry, Nicole A 12             
                                1:11.66 ( )     1:41.66 (30.00)     2:12.15 (30.49)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:13.00    2:12.72          8  
     1) Byrnes, Megan E 12              2) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 11         
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 11         4) Owens, Michelle L 12           
                                1:11.45 ( )      1:20.22 (8.77)     2:12.72 (52.50)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.00    2:12.98          6  
     1) Burton, Meghan E 12             2) Depaul, Jennie L 12            
     3) Sheffield, Molly S 12           4) Covington, Taylor R 12         
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)     1:43.38 (30.69)     2:12.98 (29.60)
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:09.79    2:14.21          4  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 12         2) D'Allegro, Michelle R 12       
     3) Louie, Emily E 12               4) Caccamo, Kim K 12              
                  28.82     1:13.46 (44.64)     1:44.61 (31.15)     2:14.21 (29.60)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:11.40    2:14.31          2  
     1) Salvador, Yelena D 12           2) D'Allegro, Jenna M 12          
     3) Lawson, Tatum C 12              4) Lydzinski, Kara M 12           
                                1:13.04 ( )     1:30.35 (17.31)     2:14.31 (43.96)
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:09.44    2:14.77        
     1) Greenleaf, Camryn E 12          2) Jablonski, Camille E 12        
     3) Walz, Delaney R 12              4) Shollenberger, Alexis G 12     
                  35.09     1:15.05 (39.96)     1:31.46 (16.41)     2:14.77 (43.31)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.46    2:16.22        
     1) Farrance, Lindsie E 12          2) Romano, Kristen E 11           
     3) Suer, Sam M 12                  4) McKinney, Sadie M 12           
                  36.06     1:14.75 (38.69)     1:24.86 (10.11)     2:16.22 (51.36)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:15.29    2:16.65        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 12            2) Mulholland, Kylie B 12         
     3) Caruana, Beth A 12              4) Chow, Regina 12                
                  34.82     1:14.02 (39.20)     1:46.17 (32.15)     2:16.65 (30.48)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:13.51    2:16.66        
     1) Mendoza, Aillee J 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 11          
     3) Tiernan, Tara N 12              4) Perrotta, Brooke G 12          
                                1:14.00 ( )     1:46.49 (32.49)     2:16.66 (30.17)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:12.44    2:17.12        
     1) Curry, Camryn C 12              2) Butler, Jillian E 12           
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 12              4) Ladd, Hailey M 12              
                                1:15.63 ( )      1:24.68 (9.05)     2:17.12 (52.44)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:14.47    2:17.59        
     1) Nordon, Tenzin * 11             2) Hayes, Brooklynn M 12          
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 12        4) Yao, Michelle D 12             
                  34.18     1:14.54 (40.36)     1:31.52 (16.98)     2:17.59 (46.07)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:17.74        
     1) Javens, Devin C 12              2) Kiesling, Emma V 12            
     3) Musiol, Kaylee D 12             4) Zukowski, Brooke A 12          
                                1:13.78 ( )     1:40.42 (26.64)     2:17.74 (37.32)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:12.45    2:18.10        
     1) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 12      2) Cullen, Elizabeth E 12         
     3) Levine, Nina L 12               4) Lee, Sydney B 12               
                                1:15.29 ( )     1:48.14 (32.85)     2:18.10 (29.96)
 17 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:11.30    2:18.72        
     1) Duck, Olivia E 12               2) Stockett, Sally N 12           
     3) Henasey, Lauren C 12            4) Cerebe, Shayne S 12            
                  32.11     1:15.86 (43.75)     1:41.17 (25.31)     2:18.72 (37.55)
 18 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:20.00    2:20.86        
     1) Fung, Natasha Y 12              2) Misener, Riley M 12            
     3) Serotta, Lauren M 12            4) Bigge, Olivia M 12             
                  30.52                             1:33.90 ( )     2:20.86 (46.96)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:04.31   8/12/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         E Seiberlich, A Szekely, S Schmidt, G Breazeale   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:34.31    4:40.59         18  
     1) Gwennap, Lea B 12               2) Yegher, Jaycee M 12            
     3) Rongione, Isabella K 11         4) Byrnes, Megan E 12             
                  32.74   1:08.03 (1:08.03)     1:45.14 (37.11)   2:28.59 (1:20.56)
        3:01.53 (32.94)   3:38.84 (1:10.25)     4:08.44 (29.60)   4:40.59 (1:01.75)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:40.14    4:42.06         14  
     1) Nunan, Amanda J 12              2) McCarthy, Julia N 12           
     3) Walz, Delaney R 12              4) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 12     
                  34.63   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:48.82 (37.82)   2:32.73 (1:21.73)
        3:03.49 (30.76)   3:38.31 (1:05.58)     4:08.49 (30.18)   4:42.06 (1:03.75)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:41.84    4:44.93         12  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 12         2) Iizuka, Alicia 12              
     3) Lawson, Tatum C 12              4) Caccamo, Kim K 12              
                  33.68   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:47.56 (37.76)   2:30.86 (1:21.06)
        3:02.60 (31.74)   3:41.16 (1:10.30)     4:11.04 (29.88)   4:44.93 (1:03.77)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:49.00    4:47.87         10  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 11              2) Romano, Kristen E 11           
     3) Suer, Sam M 12                  4) Farrance, Lindsie E 12         
                  35.93   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:52.11 (38.54)   2:35.77 (1:22.20)
        3:06.04 (30.27)   3:42.38 (1:06.61)     4:12.90 (30.52)   4:47.87 (1:05.49)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:41.08    4:48.87          8  
     1) Burton, Meghan E 12             2) Depaul, Jennie L 12            
     3) Sheffield, Molly S 12           4) Ladd, Hailey M 12              
                  35.12   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:51.06 (38.10)   2:35.66 (1:22.70)
        3:06.99 (31.33)   3:43.88 (1:08.22)     4:14.48 (30.60)   4:48.87 (1:04.99)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:42.00    4:50.47          6  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 12              2) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 11         
     3) Fu, Joanne H 12                 4) Owens, Michelle L 12           
                  34.60   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:48.58 (37.75)   2:32.29 (1:21.46)
        3:06.91 (34.62)   3:46.88 (1:14.59)     4:17.62 (30.74)   4:50.47 (1:03.59)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:01.13    4:50.80          4  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 12             2) Kiesling, Emma V 12            
     3) Musiol, Kaylee D 12             4) Larson, Charis J 12            
                  34.17   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:48.97 (38.30)   2:32.50 (1:21.83)
        3:07.08 (34.58)   3:46.78 (1:14.28)     4:17.02 (30.24)   4:50.80 (1:04.02)
  8 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:46.44    4:51.29          2  
     1) Wright, Emma E 11               2) Stockett, Sally N 12           
     3) Henasey, Lauren C 12            4) Cerebe, Shayne S 12            
                  35.75   1:14.29 (1:14.29)     1:52.78 (38.49)   2:36.82 (1:22.53)
        3:09.43 (32.61)   3:47.57 (1:10.75)     4:17.48 (29.91)   4:51.29 (1:03.72)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:47.23    4:52.32        
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 12           2) Mulholland, Kylie B 12         
     3) Chan, Kimberly R 12             4) Parry, Nicole A 12             
                  35.46   1:13.64 (1:13.64)                       2:35.30 (1:21.66)
        3:09.83 (34.53)   3:49.11 (1:13.81)     4:18.66 (29.55)   4:52.32 (1:03.21)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:47.65    4:53.42        
     1) Salvador, Yelena D 12           2) D'Allegro, Jenna M 12          
     3) Louie, Emily E 12               4) Lydzinski, Kara M 12           
                  34.28   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:51.89 (40.07)   2:37.25 (1:25.43)
        3:10.43 (33.18)   3:48.74 (1:11.49)     4:19.37 (30.63)   4:53.42 (1:04.68)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:53.24    4:56.55        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 12              2) Aroesty, Maggie A 12           
     3) Reindl, Annie R 12              4) Haddow, Shanna 12              
                  35.09   1:13.69 (1:13.69)     1:53.81 (40.12)   2:37.37 (1:23.68)
        3:10.76 (33.39)   3:50.62 (1:13.25)     4:21.64 (31.02)   4:56.55 (1:05.93)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:52.98    4:56.70        
     1) McNary, Caitlin V 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 11          
     3) Bullock, Amelia S 12            4) Seidner, Mollie R 12           
                  37.25   1:16.85 (1:16.85)     1:54.09 (37.24)   2:37.50 (1:20.65)
        3:10.77 (33.27)   3:52.50 (1:15.00)   4:56.70 (1:04.20)                    
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:56.18    4:57.41        
     1) Nordon, Tenzin * 11             2) Carbone, Corinne E 12          
     3) White, Sarah J 12               4) Sweetser, Katherine E 12       
                  35.84   1:14.64 (1:14.64)     1:54.45 (39.81)   2:39.08 (1:24.44)
        3:11.79 (32.71)   3:50.81 (1:11.73)     4:22.25 (31.44)   4:57.41 (1:06.60)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:46.07    4:58.94        
     1) Mendoza, Aillee J 12            2) Crouse, Eva S 11               
     3) Page, Kira E 12                 4) Tiernan, Tara N 12             
                  36.52   1:16.40 (1:16.40)     1:55.87 (39.47)   2:42.38 (1:25.98)
        3:14.39 (32.01)   3:53.90 (1:11.52)     4:24.94 (31.04)   4:58.94 (1:05.04)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:59.29        
     1) King, Erica L 12                2) Yoos, Maddie M 12              
     3) Schaefer, Emily E 12            4) Zukowski, Brooke A 12          
                  36.11   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:53.43 (38.88)   2:38.61 (1:24.06)
        3:13.46 (34.85)   3:54.33 (1:15.72)     4:24.98 (30.65)   4:59.29 (1:04.96)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:50.62    5:00.40        
     1) Curry, Camryn C 12              2) Harper, Jasmine F 12           
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 12              4) Covington, Taylor R 12         
                  37.15   1:18.22 (1:18.22)     1:57.43 (39.21)   2:41.97 (1:23.75)
        3:15.14 (33.17)   3:55.03 (1:13.06)     4:25.89 (30.86)   5:00.40 (1:05.37)
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:02.00    5:03.91        
     1) Fung, Natasha Y 12              2) Misener, Riley M 12            
     3) Dixon, Alexandra M 11           4) Dougherty, Hannah M 12         
                  36.72   1:16.83 (1:16.83)     1:56.30 (39.47)   2:39.86 (1:23.03)
        3:15.85 (35.99)   3:58.41 (1:18.55)     4:30.08 (31.67)   5:03.91 (1:05.50)
 18 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:46.99    5:07.57        
     1) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 12      2) Cullen, Elizabeth E 12         
     3) Aubin, Sydnee A 12              4) Levine, Nina L 12              
                  37.45   1:16.94 (1:16.94)     1:56.74 (39.80)   2:45.60 (1:28.66)
        3:18.90 (33.30)   3:59.04 (1:13.44)     4:30.87 (31.83)   5:07.57 (1:08.53)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
                29.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 NJS-NJ                 27.83      27.98 LCQT     8  
  1 Gu, Elaina          14 Pvs-PV                 27.92      27.98 LCQT     8  
  3 Johnson, Catherine  13 Pvs-PV                 27.79      28.13 LCQT     6  
  4 Mack, Andi M        14 Pvs-PV                 28.23      28.35 LCQT     5  
  5 Reis, Izzy D        14 NE-NE                  27.45      28.36 LCQT     4  
  6 Treble, Cara H      13 METRO-MR               29.14      28.44 LCQT     3  
  7 Nezelek, Kate A     13 VA-VA                  28.11      28.55 LCQT     2  
  8 Kenny, Sophie M     14 NE-NE                  28.73      28.67 LCQT     1  
  9 Li, Jerrica H       13 NE-NE                  28.66      28.72 LCQT   
 10 Jones, Taylor C     14 VA-VA                  28.18      28.73 LCQT   
 11 Conway, Jessica M   13 CT-CT                  29.05      28.75 LCQT   
 12 McMenemy, Dorian M  14 NE-NE                  28.32      28.78 LCQT   
 13 O'Shea, Katherine   13 NE-NE                  28.38      28.89 LCQT   
 14 Chen, Jessica T     14 Pvs-PV                 29.22      28.90 LCQT   
 15 Branton, Laura E    14 Pvs-PV                 29.31      28.93 LCQT   
 16 Hopf, Hollie L      13 NJS-NJ                 27.94      28.95 LCQT   
 17 Espinosa-Dice, Ana  13 NJS-NJ                 28.49      28.96 LCQT   
 18 Hubert, Courteney   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       28.98      29.07 LCQT   
 19 Hare, Maia          14 METRO-MR               29.05      29.12 LCQT   
 20 Sun, Scarlett       14 Pvs-PV                 28.65      29.15 LCQT   
 21 Frank, Claire G     13 MA Zone-MA             29.33      29.18 LCQT   
 21 Bartrug, Maddie R   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.42      29.18 LCQT   
 23 Breazeale, Gabriel  13 MA Zone-MA             28.94      29.23 LCQT   
 23 Lindsey, Hannah M   13 Pvs-PV                 28.72      29.23 LCQT   
 25 Sebastian, Juliann  13 NI-NI                  29.20      29.25 LCQT   
 25 Halper, Sophie R    13 METRO-MR               29.03      29.25 LCQT   
 27 Krug, Paris M       13 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.08      29.39 LCQT   
 27 Parker, Julieyanna  13 NJS-NJ                 28.15      29.39 LCQT   
 29 Fergus, Danielle M  14 METRO-MR               29.45      29.43 LCQT   
 29 Jaffe, Emily K      14 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.46      29.43 LCQT   
 31 Browning, Cecile E  14 NI-NI                  28.79      29.44 LCQT   
 31 Breeger, Jillian R  14 VA-VA                  29.08      29.44 LCQT   
 33 Sheehan, Aurelia M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.12      29.48 LCQT   
 34 Rocheleau, Daniell  13 CT-CT                  28.59      29.51        
 35 Zimmerman, Kate M   14 Pvs-PV                 29.01      29.52        
 36 Henry, Caroline C   13 VA-VA                  29.34      29.58        
 37 Schultheis, Cather  14 NI-NI                  29.04      29.69        
 38 Johnson, Annalee I  14 VA-VA                  29.19      29.71        
 39 Marsh, Megan C      13 NI-NI                  29.10      29.77        
 40 Song, Dorit         13 Pvs-PV                 29.32      29.90        
 41 Purcell, Kayla      13 NJS-NJ                 29.26      29.95        
 42 Keohane, Madi O     14 NE-NE                  29.44      29.97        
 43 Soulia, Morgan A    13 NE-NE                  29.44      30.15        
 44 Whitney, Emma L     13 NE-NE                  28.86      30.29        
 45 Ownes, Sidney A     14 Pvs-PV                 29.29      30.34        
 46 Coyne, Aileen E     13 CT-CT                  28.97      30.44        
 47 Park, Hwanhee       13 ME-ME                  30.96      30.48        
 48 Aldrich, Lizzie J   14 NE-NE                  29.22      30.67        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
              1:04.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shu, Ingrid         13 NJS-NJ               1:00.35      58.82 LCQT     9  
                  28.57       58.82 (30.25)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H      13 METRO-MR             1:00.72    1:00.51 LCQT     7  
                  29.31     1:00.51 (31.20)                                        
  3 Mack, Andi M        14 Pvs-PV               1:01.01    1:00.55 LCQT     6  
                  29.43     1:00.55 (31.12)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina          14 Pvs-PV               1:01.60    1:00.81 LCQT     5  
                  29.26     1:00.81 (31.55)                                        
  5 Conway, Jessica M   13 CT-CT                1:02.01    1:01.25 LCQT     4  
                  29.71     1:01.25 (31.54)                                        
  6 Richey, Abigail L   14 VA-VA                1:02.32    1:01.38 LCQT     3  
                  30.02     1:01.38 (31.36)                                        
  7 Reidemeister, Mari  14 NE-NE                1:01.91    1:01.94 LCQT     2  
                  30.08     1:01.94 (31.86)                                        
  8 Parker, Julieyanna  13 NJS-NJ               1:02.29    1:03.33 LCQT     1  
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
              1:04.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reis, Izzy D              14 NE-NE                     NT    1:01.41 LCQT   
                  29.32     1:01.41 (32.09)                                        
  2 Arnold, Jessie L          14 VA-VA                     NT    1:01.76 LCQT   
                  29.78     1:01.76 (31.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
              1:04.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shu, Ingrid               13 NJS-NJ                 59.17    1:00.35 qLCQT  
                  29.18     1:00.35 (31.17)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            13 METRO-MR             1:00.84    1:00.72 qLCQT  
                  29.35     1:00.72 (31.37)                                        
  3 Mack, Andi M              14 Pvs-PV               1:01.06    1:01.01 qLCQT  
                  29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina                14 Pvs-PV               1:00.58    1:01.60 qLCQT  
                  29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)                                        
  5 Reidemeister, Marisa *    14 NE-NE                1:01.51    1:01.91 qLCQT  
                  30.22     1:01.91 (31.69)                                        
  6 Conway, Jessica M         13 CT-CT                1:02.88    1:02.01 qLCQT  
                  30.06     1:02.01 (31.95)                                        
  7 Parker, Julieyanna G      13 NJS-NJ               1:01.27    1:02.29 qLCQT  
                  29.87     1:02.29 (32.42)                                        
  8 Richey, Abigail L         14 VA-VA                1:02.07    1:02.32 qLCQT  
                  30.19     1:02.32 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reis, Izzy D              14 NE-NE                1:01.35    1:02.50 LCQT   
                  29.54     1:02.50 (32.96)                                        
 10 Arnold, Jessie L          14 VA-VA                1:01.66   J1:02.50 LCQT   
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Jerrica H             13 NE-NE                1:00.61    1:02.55 LCQT   
                  29.97     1:02.55 (32.58)                                        
 12 Barnard, Emily R          14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.84    1:02.59 LCQT   
                  29.94     1:02.59 (32.65)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Katherine L       13 NE-NE                1:02.44    1:02.63 LCQT   
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)                                        
 14 Castro, Olivia G          14 NI-NI                1:02.84    1:02.64 LCQT   
                  30.82     1:02.64 (31.82)                                        
 15 Winnert, Becca L          14 NI-NI                1:02.54    1:02.71 LCQT   
                  30.50     1:02.71 (32.21)                                        
 16 Sebastian, Julianna M     13 NI-NI                1:03.39    1:02.77 LCQT   
                  30.30     1:02.77 (32.47)                                        
 17 Lindsey, Hannah M         13 Pvs-PV               1:00.76    1:02.90 LCQT   
                  30.09     1:02.90 (32.81)                                        
 18 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      14 NE-NE                1:03.62    1:02.94 LCQT   
                  30.44     1:02.94 (32.50)                                        
 19 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.30    1:03.00 LCQT   
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)                                        
 20 Rocheleau, Danielle M     13 CT-CT                1:02.81    1:03.15 LCQT   
                  30.34     1:03.15 (32.81)                                        
 20 Browning, Cecile E        14 NI-NI                1:02.93    1:03.15 LCQT   
                  30.43     1:03.15 (32.72)                                        
 22 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Pvs-PV               1:03.06    1:03.18 LCQT   
                  30.57     1:03.18 (32.61)                                        
 23 Halper, Sophie R          13 METRO-MR             1:03.30    1:03.25 LCQT   
                  30.62     1:03.25 (32.63)                                        
 24 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Pvs-PV               1:03.84    1:03.44 LCQT   
                  30.61     1:03.44 (32.83)                                        
 25 Chen, Jessica T           14 Pvs-PV               1:03.17    1:03.46 LCQT   
                  30.06     1:03.46 (33.40)                                        
 26 Jones, Taylor C           14 VA-VA                1:02.37    1:03.49 LCQT   
                  29.83     1:03.49 (33.66)                                        
 27 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  13 NJS-NJ               1:03.00    1:03.50 LCQT   
                  30.18     1:03.50 (33.32)                                        
 28 Breazeale, Gabrielle      13 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:03.52 LCQT   
                  30.72     1:03.52 (32.80)                                        
 29 Shemet, Nancy K           14 METRO-MR             1:03.11    1:03.57 LCQT   
                  30.65     1:03.57 (32.92)                                        
 30 Soulia, Morgan A          13 NE-NE                1:03.46    1:03.60 LCQT   
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
 31 Branton, Laura E          14 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:03.65 LCQT   
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
 32 McMenemy, Dorian M        14 NE-NE                1:03.57    1:03.95 LCQT   
                  30.59     1:03.95 (33.36)                                        
 33 Bartrug, Maddie R         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.21    1:03.97 LCQT   
                  30.21     1:03.97 (33.76)                                        
 34 Hare, Maia                14 METRO-MR             1:02.90    1:04.00 LCQT   
                  30.80     1:04.00 (33.20)                                        
 35 Brandeberry, Katie M      14 NE-NE                1:02.62    1:04.01 LCQT   
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)                                        
 36 Jaffe, Emily K            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.45    1:04.04 LCQT   
                  30.44     1:04.04 (33.60)                                        
 36 Breeger, Jillian R        14 VA-VA                1:04.03    1:04.04 LCQT   
                  30.54     1:04.04 (33.50)                                        
 38 Nezelek, Kate A           13 VA-VA                1:02.54    1:04.12        
                  30.99     1:04.12 (33.13)                                        
 39 Null, Siani A             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:03.56    1:04.25        
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)                                        
 40 Han, Sherril S            14 Pvs-PV               1:03.21    1:04.27        
                  30.98     1:04.27 (33.29)                                        
 41 Marsh, Megan C            13 NI-NI                1:03.60    1:04.29        
                  30.74     1:04.29 (33.55)                                        
 42 Farrell, Shannon P        14 METRO-MR             1:03.25    1:04.61        
                  30.79     1:04.61 (33.82)                                        
 43 Hopf, Hollie L            13 NJS-NJ               1:02.60    1:04.63        
                  30.67     1:04.63 (33.96)                                        
 44 Kenny, Sophie M           14 NE-NE                1:03.65    1:04.69        
                  31.24     1:04.69 (33.45)                                        
 45 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 METRO-MR             1:03.41    1:04.72        
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)                                        
 46 Coyne, Aileen E           13 CT-CT                1:03.57    1:04.94        
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)                                        
 47 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A    14 NE-NE                1:03.91    1:05.03        
                  31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)                                        
 48 Sheehan, Aurelia M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.51    1:05.09        
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)                                        
 49 Frank, Claire G           13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.63    1:05.36        
                  31.55     1:05.36 (33.81)                                        
 50 Song, Dorit               13 Pvs-PV               1:03.12    1:05.55        
                  31.60     1:05.55 (33.95)                                        
 51 Whitney, Emma L           13 NE-NE                1:03.89    1:05.65        
                  31.39     1:05.65 (34.26)                                        
 52 Harrington, Maya T        14 VA-VA                1:04.03    1:05.76        
                  31.66     1:05.76 (34.10)                                        
 53 Blake, Macy E             13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.67    1:05.80        
                  31.54     1:05.80 (34.26)                                        
 54 McLemore, Christina B     14 VA-VA                1:03.54    1:06.06        
                  31.67     1:06.06 (34.39)                                        
 55 Winchock, Margaux M       13 NJS-NJ               1:03.90    1:06.10        
                  31.27     1:06.10 (34.83)                                        
 56 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME-ME                1:05.62    1:06.81        
                  31.43     1:06.81 (35.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
                2:18.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shu, Ingrid         13 NJS-NJ               2:11.82    2:07.99 LCQT     9  
                  29.09     1:00.61 (31.52)     1:34.74 (34.13)     2:07.99 (33.25)
  2 Gu, Elaina          14 Pvs-PV               2:13.77    2:10.54 LCQT     7  
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:37.14 (33.81)     2:10.54 (33.40)
  3 Richey, Abigail L   14 VA-VA                2:13.28    2:12.56 LCQT     6  
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)     1:38.52 (34.16)     2:12.56 (34.04)
  4 Conway, Jessica M   13 CT-CT                2:14.85    2:12.93 LCQT     5  
                  31.23     1:04.53 (33.30)     1:39.35 (34.82)     2:12.93 (33.58)
  5 Mack, Andi M        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.74    2:13.21 LCQT     4  
                  30.63     1:03.41 (32.78)     1:37.26 (33.85)     2:13.21 (35.95)
  6 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA-VA                2:13.89    2:14.55 LCQT     3  
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.21 (34.60)     2:14.55 (34.34)
  7 Treble, Cara H      13 METRO-MR             2:12.49    2:14.74 LCQT     2  
                  30.47     1:03.65 (33.18)     1:38.99 (35.34)     2:14.74 (35.75)
  8 Winnert, Becca L    14 NI-NI                2:15.00    2:16.36 LCQT     1  
                  31.06     1:05.46 (34.40)     1:41.07 (35.61)     2:16.36 (35.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
                2:18.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shu, Ingrid               13 NJS-NJ               2:08.49    2:11.82 qLCQT  
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)     1:37.37 (34.26)     2:11.82 (34.45)
  2 Treble, Cara H            13 METRO-MR             2:15.18    2:12.49 qLCQT  
                  30.83     1:04.66 (33.83)     1:38.79 (34.13)     2:12.49 (33.70)
  3 Mack, Andi M              14 Pvs-PV               2:12.64    2:12.74 qLCQT  
                  31.52     1:05.29 (33.77)     1:39.41 (34.12)     2:12.74 (33.33)
  4 Richey, Abigail L         14 VA-VA                2:10.75    2:13.28 qLCQT  
                  31.93     1:05.60 (33.67)     1:40.41 (34.81)     2:13.28 (32.87)
  5 Gu, Elaina                14 Pvs-PV               2:09.79    2:13.77 qLCQT  
                  31.52     1:04.77 (33.25)     1:39.39 (34.62)     2:13.77 (34.38)
  6 Wilkerson, Brittany M     14 VA-VA                2:15.37    2:13.89 qLCQT  
                  31.35     1:05.50 (34.15)     1:39.88 (34.38)     2:13.89 (34.01)
  7 Conway, Jessica M         13 CT-CT                2:13.97    2:14.85 qLCQT  
                  31.46     1:05.90 (34.44)     1:40.94 (35.04)     2:14.85 (33.91)
  8 Winnert, Becca L          14 NI-NI                2:13.71    2:15.00 qLCQT  
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)     1:40.59 (34.92)     2:15.00 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Browning, Cecile E        14 NI-NI                2:14.39    2:15.26 LCQT   
                  31.98     1:06.41 (34.43)     1:41.32 (34.91)     2:15.26 (33.94)
 10 Lindsey, Hannah M         13 Pvs-PV               2:11.24    2:15.47 LCQT   
                  31.10     1:05.40 (34.30)     1:41.18 (35.78)     2:15.47 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaffe, Emily K            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:17.79    2:15.84 LCQT   
                  31.84     1:05.91 (34.07)     1:40.99 (35.08)     2:15.84 (34.85)
 12 Li, Jerrica H             13 NE-NE                2:13.40    2:16.08 LCQT   
                  31.30     1:05.86 (34.56)     1:41.47 (35.61)     2:16.08 (34.61)
 13 Hunt, Norah M             13 VA-VA                2:15.60    2:16.16 LCQT   
                  32.12     1:07.02 (34.90)     1:41.86 (34.84)     2:16.16 (34.30)
 14 Wolbert, Emily            13 MA Zone-MA           2:16.13    2:16.38 LCQT   
                  31.10     1:05.27 (34.17)     1:41.42 (36.15)     2:16.38 (34.96)
 15 Castro, Olivia G          14 NI-NI                2:16.72    2:16.56 LCQT   
                  31.60     1:06.94 (35.34)     1:42.69 (35.75)     2:16.56 (33.87)
 16 Pribis, Alaina M          14 NE-NE                2:14.86    2:16.57 LCQT   
                  31.99     1:06.22 (34.23)     1:41.61 (35.39)     2:16.57 (34.96)
 17 Ferris, Adele J           14 NI-NI                2:17.61    2:16.63 LCQT   
                  31.86     1:06.30 (34.44)     1:41.75 (35.45)     2:16.63 (34.88)
 18 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Pvs-PV               2:15.82    2:16.73 LCQT   
                  32.27     1:06.77 (34.50)     1:42.68 (35.91)     2:16.73 (34.05)
 19 Sheehan, Aurelia M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:17.11    2:16.77 LCQT   
                  30.38     1:05.89 (35.51)     1:42.26 (36.37)     2:16.77 (34.51)
 20 Barnard, Emily R          14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.23    2:16.80 LCQT   
                  31.24     1:05.63 (34.39)     1:41.01 (35.38)     2:16.80 (35.79)
 21 Aldrich, Lizzie J         14 NE-NE                2:17.59    2:16.94 LCQT   
                  32.27     1:07.27 (35.00)     1:42.63 (35.36)     2:16.94 (34.31)
 22 Rocheleau, Danielle M     13 CT-CT                2:16.66    2:17.29 LCQT   
                  31.31     1:06.85 (35.54)     1:43.30 (36.45)     2:17.29 (33.99)
 23 Brandeberry, Katie M      14 NE-NE                2:15.97    2:17.39 LCQT   
                  31.70     1:06.20 (34.50)     1:41.73 (35.53)     2:17.39 (35.66)
 24 Daday, Colleen M          13 MA Zone-MA           2:17.04    2:17.63 LCQT   
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:42.09 (35.99)     2:17.63 (35.54)
 25 Johnson, Catherine        13 Pvs-PV               2:14.14    2:17.87 LCQT   
                  31.22     1:05.24 (34.02)     1:41.20 (35.96)     2:17.87 (36.67)
 26 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 VA-VA                2:13.70    2:17.90 LCQT   
                  31.88     1:06.24 (34.36)     1:42.47 (36.23)     2:17.90 (35.43)
 27 Song, Dorit               13 Pvs-PV               2:16.45    2:17.96 LCQT   
                  31.62     1:05.86 (34.24)     1:42.03 (36.17)     2:17.96 (35.93)
 28 Farrell, Shannon P        14 METRO-MR             2:16.80    2:18.12 LCQT   
                  31.51     1:07.22 (35.71)     1:43.36 (36.14)     2:18.12 (34.76)
 29 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A    14 NE-NE                2:14.26    2:18.19 LCQT   
                  31.65     1:06.86 (35.21)     1:42.89 (36.03)     2:18.19 (35.30)
 30 Sperandio, Martha A       14 VA-VA                2:17.54    2:18.38 LCQT   
                  32.17     1:07.40 (35.23)     1:43.08 (35.68)     2:18.38 (35.30)
 31 Sebastian, Julianna M     13 NI-NI                2:17.47    2:18.55 LCQT   
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)     1:43.54 (35.97)     2:18.55 (35.01)
 32 McHugh, Allyson J         14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.43    2:18.57 LCQT   
                  32.02     1:07.24 (35.22)     1:43.24 (36.00)     2:18.57 (35.33)
 33 Brewer, Katie M           14 VA-VA                2:18.66    2:18.64 LCQT   
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:43.54 (35.82)     2:18.64 (35.10)
 34 Han, Sherril S            14 Pvs-PV               2:16.17    2:18.71        
                  32.43     1:08.05 (35.62)     1:43.79 (35.74)     2:18.71 (34.92)
 35 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME-ME                2:18.86    2:18.80        
                  31.98     1:06.56 (34.58)     1:42.57 (36.01)     2:18.80 (36.23)
 36 Johnson, Annalee I        14 VA-VA                2:16.51    2:18.95        
                  32.50     1:08.17 (35.67)     1:43.02 (34.85)     2:18.95 (35.93)
 37 Parker, Julieyanna G      13 NJS-NJ               2:13.36    2:19.00        
                  32.09     1:07.29 (35.20)     1:43.88 (36.59)     2:19.00 (35.12)
 38 Hare, Maia                14 METRO-MR             2:18.54    2:19.10        
                  31.89     1:06.60 (34.71)     1:42.92 (36.32)     2:19.10 (36.18)
 39 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  13 NJS-NJ               2:16.48    2:19.51        
                  31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)     1:43.08 (36.45)     2:19.51 (36.43)
 40 Jones, Taylor C           14 VA-VA                2:17.55    2:20.04        
                  32.00     1:07.85 (35.85)     1:44.33 (36.48)     2:20.04 (35.71)
 41 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 METRO-MR             2:18.65    2:20.15        
                  32.80     1:08.22 (35.42)     1:45.03 (36.81)     2:20.15 (35.12)
 42 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 METRO-MR             2:18.42    2:20.48        
                  33.27     1:08.79 (35.52)     1:45.26 (36.47)     2:20.48 (35.22)
 43 Halper, Sophie R          13 METRO-MR             2:17.25    2:20.59        
                  32.83     1:08.81 (35.98)     1:45.74 (36.93)     2:20.59 (34.85)
 44 Carter, Allie N           13 MA Zone-MA           2:17.69    2:20.60        
                  32.51     1:08.19 (35.68)     1:44.31 (36.12)     2:20.60 (36.29)
 45 Coyne, Aileen E           13 CT-CT                2:17.74    2:21.44        
                  31.83     1:07.30 (35.47)     1:44.65 (37.35)     2:21.44 (36.79)
 46 Blake, Macy E             13 MA Zone-MA           2:15.83    2:21.60        
                  32.11     1:07.62 (35.51)     1:44.69 (37.07)     2:21.60 (36.91)
 47 Schmidt, Kelli L          13 METRO-MR             2:17.48    2:23.14        
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)     1:45.75 (37.22)     2:23.14 (37.39)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
                4:47.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    14 VA-VA                4:35.42    4:32.96 LCQT     9  
                  31.07     1:04.43 (33.36)     1:38.90 (34.47)     2:13.60 (34.70)
        2:48.79 (35.19)     3:24.11 (35.32)     3:59.18 (35.07)     4:32.96 (33.78)
  2 Shu, Ingrid         13 NJS-NJ               4:38.25    4:33.68 LCQT     7  
                  31.15     1:04.65 (33.50)     1:39.14 (34.49)     2:13.67 (34.53)
        2:49.04 (35.37)     3:25.00 (35.96)     4:00.25 (35.25)     4:33.68 (33.43)
  3 Ferris, Adele J     14 NI-NI                4:39.10    4:37.59 LCQT     6  
                  31.49     1:05.38 (33.89)     1:40.54 (35.16)     2:15.60 (35.06)
        2:51.39 (35.79)     3:26.98 (35.59)     4:02.58 (35.60)     4:37.59 (35.01)
  4 Wolbert, Emily      13 MA Zone-MA           4:42.61    4:38.80 LCQT     5  
                  30.62     1:05.08 (34.46)     1:40.58 (35.50)     2:16.66 (36.08)
        2:52.56 (35.90)     3:28.85 (36.29)     4:04.67 (35.82)     4:38.80 (34.13)
  5 Painter, Kathryn M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:40.79    4:40.97 LCQT     4  
                  31.89     1:07.46 (35.57)     1:43.90 (36.44)     2:20.10 (36.20)
        2:56.87 (36.77)     3:32.05 (35.18)     4:06.69 (34.64)     4:40.97 (34.28)
  6 Browning, Cecile E  14 NI-NI                4:42.97    4:41.73 LCQT     3  
                  32.34     1:06.97 (34.63)     1:42.33 (35.36)     2:17.81 (35.48)
        2:53.77 (35.96)     3:29.79 (36.02)     4:06.12 (36.33)     4:41.73 (35.61)
  7 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA-VA                4:42.55    4:42.58 LCQT     2  
                  32.59     1:07.83 (35.24)     1:43.81 (35.98)     2:20.11 (36.30)
        2:56.12 (36.01)     3:32.53 (36.41)     4:08.34 (35.81)     4:42.58 (34.24)
  8 Otwell, Bria N      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:42.08    4:45.51 LCQT     1  
                  32.06     1:06.58 (34.52)     1:43.17 (36.59)     2:19.44 (36.27)
        2:56.02 (36.58)     3:32.67 (36.65)     4:09.10 (36.43)     4:45.51 (36.41)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
                4:47.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Jessie L          14 VA-VA                4:27.90    4:35.42 qLCQT  
                  31.87     1:05.68 (33.81)     1:40.41 (34.73)     2:15.48 (35.07)
        2:50.87 (35.39)     3:25.93 (35.06)     4:01.30 (35.37)     4:35.42 (34.12)
  2 Shu, Ingrid               13 NJS-NJ               4:32.34    4:38.25 qLCQT  
                  30.86     1:04.84 (33.98)     1:39.96 (35.12)     2:15.61 (35.65)
        2:51.65 (36.04)     3:27.51 (35.86)     4:03.83 (36.32)     4:38.25 (34.42)
  3 Ferris, Adele J           14 NI-NI                4:39.83    4:39.10 qLCQT  
                  32.07     1:06.37 (34.30)     1:41.72 (35.35)     2:16.82 (35.10)
        2:52.50 (35.68)     3:28.43 (35.93)     4:04.38 (35.95)     4:39.10 (34.72)
  4 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:37.42    4:40.79 qLCQT  
                  31.89     1:07.29 (35.40)     1:43.74 (36.45)     2:18.93 (35.19)
        2:54.75 (35.82)     3:30.21 (35.46)     4:05.83 (35.62)     4:40.79 (34.96)
  5 Otwell, Bria N            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:46.85    4:42.08 qLCQT  
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)     1:43.04 (35.68)     2:18.82 (35.78)
        2:54.23 (35.41)     3:30.03 (35.80)     4:06.49 (36.46)     4:42.08 (35.59)
  6 Wilkerson, Brittany M     14 VA-VA                4:42.98    4:42.55 qLCQT  
                  32.27     1:07.60 (35.33)     1:43.49 (35.89)     2:19.60 (36.11)
        2:55.69 (36.09)     3:32.17 (36.48)     4:08.21 (36.04)     4:42.55 (34.34)
  7 Wolbert, Emily            13 MA Zone-MA           4:46.19    4:42.61 qLCQT  
                  32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)     1:44.12 (36.33)     2:20.28 (36.16)
        2:56.38 (36.10)     3:32.64 (36.26)     4:08.82 (36.18)     4:42.61 (33.79)
  8 Browning, Cecile E        14 NI-NI                4:44.11    4:42.97 qLCQT  
                  32.26     1:07.44 (35.18)     1:43.55 (36.11)     2:19.70 (36.15)
        2:55.66 (35.96)     3:31.62 (35.96)     4:07.41 (35.79)     4:42.97 (35.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winnert, Becca L          14 NI-NI                4:43.05    4:43.09 LCQT   
                  32.18     1:07.54 (35.36)     1:43.67 (36.13)     2:20.24 (36.57)
        2:56.33 (36.09)     3:33.29 (36.96)     4:09.25 (35.96)     4:43.09 (33.84)
 10 Brewer, Katie M           14 VA-VA                4:43.43    4:43.33 LCQT   
                  32.65     1:07.79 (35.14)     1:43.66 (35.87)     2:19.94 (36.28)
        2:56.54 (36.60)     3:32.57 (36.03)     4:08.80 (36.23)     4:43.33 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mack, Andi M              14 Pvs-PV               4:42.33    4:43.34 LCQT   
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)     1:44.71 (36.09)     2:20.65 (35.94)
        2:56.49 (35.84)     3:32.52 (36.03)     4:08.49 (35.97)     4:43.34 (34.85)
 12 Hunt, Norah M             13 VA-VA                4:39.24    4:44.30 LCQT   
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:44.21 (36.23)     2:20.06 (35.85)
        2:56.30 (36.24)     3:32.52 (36.22)     4:09.05 (36.53)     4:44.30 (35.25)
 13 Pribis, Alaina M          14 NE-NE                4:43.15    4:44.38 LCQT   
                  32.50     1:07.49 (34.99)     1:43.01 (35.52)     2:19.05 (36.04)
        2:55.43 (36.38)     3:32.03 (36.60)     4:08.45 (36.42)     4:44.38 (35.93)
 14 Richey, Abigail L         14 VA-VA                4:41.70    4:45.31 LCQT   
                  32.69     1:07.99 (35.30)     1:43.59 (35.60)     2:20.50 (36.91)
        2:57.33 (36.83)     3:34.78 (37.45)     4:11.74 (36.96)     4:45.31 (33.57)
 15 Brechbuhl, Elisabeth A    14 NE-NE                4:43.08    4:45.33 LCQT   
                  32.39     1:07.70 (35.31)     1:43.99 (36.29)     2:20.56 (36.57)
        2:57.18 (36.62)     3:33.90 (36.72)     4:10.35 (36.45)     4:45.33 (34.98)
 16 Parker, Julieyanna G      13 NJS-NJ               4:42.06    4:45.37 LCQT   
                  32.15     1:07.56 (35.41)     1:44.04 (36.48)     2:20.06 (36.02)
        2:56.47 (36.41)     3:33.43 (36.96)     4:10.20 (36.77)     4:45.37 (35.17)
 17 Treble, Cara H            13 METRO-MR             4:40.47    4:48.00        
                  33.03     1:09.05 (36.02)     1:46.25 (37.20)     2:22.22 (35.97)
        3:00.08 (37.86)     3:36.44 (36.36)     4:13.77 (37.33)     4:48.00 (34.23)
 18 Daday, Colleen M          13 MA Zone-MA           4:41.89    4:48.04        
                  31.81     1:06.81 (35.00)     1:43.16 (36.35)     2:19.44 (36.28)
        2:56.48 (37.04)     3:33.80 (37.32)     4:11.66 (37.86)     4:48.04 (36.38)
 19 Sebastian, Julianna M     13 NI-NI                4:46.23    4:49.53        
                  33.18     1:08.81 (35.63)     1:45.62 (36.81)     2:22.54 (36.92)
        2:59.81 (37.27)     3:36.95 (37.14)     4:13.77 (36.82)     4:49.53 (35.76)
 20 Barnard, Emily R          14 MA Zone-MA           4:44.03    4:49.55        
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)     1:44.13 (36.13)     2:21.25 (37.12)
        2:57.91 (36.66)     3:35.85 (37.94)     4:12.86 (37.01)     4:49.55 (36.69)
 21 Sargent, Makayla N        13 NI-NI                4:43.50    4:50.28        
                  32.37     1:08.28 (35.91)     1:44.87 (36.59)     2:21.86 (36.99)
        2:58.73 (36.87)     3:36.38 (37.65)     4:13.40 (37.02)     4:50.28 (36.88)
 22 Sperandio, Martha A       14 VA-VA                4:46.72    4:51.51        
                  33.17     1:09.46 (36.29)     1:46.23 (36.77)     2:22.94 (36.71)
        2:59.67 (36.73)     3:36.82 (37.15)     4:14.45 (37.63)     4:51.51 (37.06)
 23 Sheehan, Aurelia M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:43.61    4:52.45        
                  32.33     1:08.97 (36.64)     1:45.77 (36.80)     2:22.87 (37.10)
        3:01.39 (38.52)     3:39.20 (37.81)     4:17.57 (38.37)     4:52.45 (34.88)
 24 Wolff, Veronica R         13 Pvs-PV               4:46.99    4:52.62        
                  32.81     1:09.14 (36.33)     1:46.43 (37.29)     2:23.61 (37.18)
        3:00.98 (37.37)     3:38.38 (37.40)     4:15.86 (37.48)     4:52.62 (36.76)
 25 Ambrose, Jessica V        14 NJS-NJ               4:46.06    4:53.30        
                  32.01     1:07.90 (35.89)     1:44.70 (36.80)     2:21.97 (37.27)
        2:59.58 (37.61)     3:37.75 (38.17)     4:15.74 (37.99)     4:53.30 (37.56)
 26 Blake, Macy E             13 MA Zone-MA           4:46.54    4:53.81        
                  33.03     1:09.04 (36.01)     1:46.14 (37.10)     2:24.23 (38.09)
        3:02.28 (38.05)     3:40.05 (37.77)     4:17.74 (37.69)     4:53.81 (36.07)
 27 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 METRO-MR             4:45.15    4:53.96        
                  33.83     1:10.35 (36.52)     1:47.86 (37.51)     2:25.19 (37.33)
        3:02.81 (37.62)     3:40.13 (37.32)     4:17.65 (37.52)     4:53.96 (36.31)
 28 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME-ME                4:54.06    4:55.12        
                  32.37     1:07.68 (35.31)     1:44.53 (36.85)     2:22.56 (38.03)
        3:00.56 (38.00)     3:39.38 (38.82)     4:17.49 (38.11)     4:55.12 (37.63)
 29 Gosule, Jennifer          14 METRO-MR             4:46.87    4:57.01        
                  33.44     1:09.58 (36.14)     1:46.67 (37.09)     2:24.20 (37.53)
        3:02.34 (38.14)     3:41.07 (38.73)     4:18.93 (37.86)     4:57.01 (38.08)
 30 McHugh, Allyson J         14 MA Zone-MA           4:44.88    4:57.06        
                  32.88     1:09.48 (36.60)     1:47.14 (37.66)     2:25.32 (38.18)
        3:03.68 (38.36)     3:42.40 (38.72)     4:20.38 (37.98)     4:57.06 (36.68)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
                9:54.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    14 VA-VA                9:06.32    9:08.41 LCQT     9  
                  31.15     1:04.50 (33.35)     1:38.58 (34.08)     2:12.59 (34.01)
        2:47.13 (34.54)     3:21.49 (34.36)     3:50.85 (29.36)     4:31.05 (40.20)
        5:05.98 (34.93)     5:40.61 (34.63)     6:15.63 (35.02)     6:50.31 (34.68)
        7:21.41 (31.10)     8:00.13 (38.72)     8:13.17 (13.04)     9:08.41 (55.24)
  2 Hunt, Norah M       13 VA-VA                9:35.12    9:32.03 LCQT     7  
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)     1:44.70 (36.38)     2:20.54 (35.84)
        2:56.86 (36.32)     3:33.12 (36.26)     4:09.45 (36.33)     4:45.63 (36.18)
        5:21.75 (36.12)     5:57.45 (35.70)     6:24.89 (27.44)     7:09.29 (44.40)
        7:44.68 (35.39)     8:21.29 (36.61)     8:57.47 (36.18)     9:32.03 (34.56)
  3 Treble, Cara H      13 METRO-MR             9:45.48    9:33.62 LCQT     6  
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)     1:42.69 (36.21)     2:18.04 (35.35)
        2:54.63 (36.59)     3:30.87 (36.24)     4:07.12 (36.25)     4:43.23 (36.11)
        5:20.37 (37.14)     5:56.53 (36.16)     6:33.16 (36.63)     7:09.47 (36.31)
        7:46.23 (36.76)     8:22.40 (36.17)     8:58.64 (36.24)     9:33.62 (34.98)
  4 Pribis, Alaina M    14 NE-NE                9:33.51    9:35.50 LCQT     5  
                  32.76     1:07.75 (34.99)     1:43.84 (36.09)     2:19.81 (35.97)
        2:56.28 (36.47)     3:32.42 (36.14)     4:04.68 (32.26)     4:45.43 (40.75)
        5:18.53 (33.10)     5:58.52 (39.99)     6:35.28 (36.76)     7:11.66 (36.38)
        7:40.05 (28.39)     8:24.73 (44.68)     9:01.16 (36.43)     9:35.50 (34.34)
  5 Gu, Elaina          14 Pvs-PV               9:49.47    9:36.47 LCQT     4  
                  31.64     1:06.41 (34.77)     1:41.86 (35.45)     2:17.78 (35.92)
        2:46.91 (29.13)     3:30.68 (43.77)     4:07.44 (36.76)     4:44.00 (36.56)
        5:12.71 (28.71)     5:58.27 (45.56)     6:35.07 (36.80)     7:11.86 (36.79)
        7:49.05 (37.19)     8:25.70 (36.65)     9:01.74 (36.04)     9:36.47 (34.73)
  6 Winnert, Becca L    14 NI-NI                9:36.90    9:36.58 LCQT     3  
                  32.32     1:07.86 (35.54)     1:43.87 (36.01)     2:20.15 (36.28)
        2:56.46 (36.31)     3:32.92 (36.46)     4:09.43 (36.51)     4:46.10 (36.67)
        5:17.01 (30.91)     5:58.98 (41.97)     6:35.56 (36.58)     7:12.56 (37.00)
        7:48.67 (36.11)     8:26.04 (37.37)     9:02.61 (36.57)     9:36.58 (33.97)
  7 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA-VA                9:43.58    9:40.04 LCQT     2  
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)                                        
                                3:31.94 ( )     4:02.94 (31.00)     4:45.87 (42.93)
        5:04.75 (18.88)                                                 7:15.05 ( )
        7:52.24 (37.19)     8:28.71 (36.47)     8:50.22 (21.51)     9:40.04 (49.82)
  8 Otwell, Bria N      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:51.10    9:40.73 LCQT     1  
                  33.73     1:09.54 (35.81)     1:47.06 (37.52)     2:23.79 (36.73)
        3:00.55 (36.76)     3:37.42 (36.87)     4:14.34 (36.92)     4:51.20 (36.86)
        5:27.25 (36.05)     6:03.08 (35.83)     6:40.04 (36.96)     7:16.46 (36.42)
        7:52.56 (36.10)     8:29.05 (36.49)     9:05.19 (36.14)     9:40.73 (35.54)
  9 Brechbuhl, Elisabe  14 NE-NE                9:34.02    9:41.40 LCQT   
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:44.02 (36.40)     2:20.59 (36.57)
        2:57.16 (36.57)     3:33.92 (36.76)     3:59.30 (25.38)     4:47.97 (48.67)
        5:25.19 (37.22)     6:02.10 (36.91)     6:39.33 (37.23)     7:16.38 (37.05)
        7:53.70 (37.32)     8:30.12 (36.42)     8:57.07 (26.95)     9:41.40 (44.33)
 10 Baldwin, Peyton E   14 VA-VA                9:41.42    9:41.59 LCQT   
                  33.04     1:08.90 (35.86)     1:44.85 (35.95)     2:20.95 (36.10)
        2:57.54 (36.59)     3:34.07 (36.53)     4:05.71 (31.64)     4:47.19 (41.48)
                                6:01.07 ( )     6:30.40 (29.33)     7:15.17 (44.77)
        7:44.59 (29.42)     8:29.57 (44.98)     8:53.12 (23.55)     9:41.59 (48.47)
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 METRO-MR             9:37.76    9:42.30 LCQT   
                  33.19     1:08.77 (35.58)     1:45.14 (36.37)     2:21.54 (36.40)
        2:58.06 (36.52)     3:34.18 (36.12)     4:10.82 (36.64)     4:47.33 (36.51)
        5:24.25 (36.92)     6:00.81 (36.56)     6:31.92 (31.11)     7:14.66 (42.74)
        7:41.36 (26.70)     8:28.85 (47.49)     9:06.29 (37.44)     9:42.30 (36.01)
 12 Sargent, Makayla N  13 NI-NI                9:47.78    9:44.38 LCQT   
                  26.67     1:08.01 (41.34)     1:37.68 (29.67)     2:21.04 (43.36)
        2:51.07 (30.03)     3:34.95 (43.88)     4:08.47 (33.52)     4:49.70 (41.23)
        5:21.47 (31.77)     6:04.42 (42.95)     6:34.33 (29.91)     7:19.18 (44.85)
        7:56.44 (37.26)     8:32.84 (36.40)     9:06.57 (33.73)     9:44.38 (37.81)
 13 Daday, Colleen M    13 MA Zone-MA           9:45.57    9:44.47 LCQT   
                  31.68     1:07.12 (35.44)     1:43.50 (36.38)     2:20.26 (36.76)
        2:57.28 (37.02)     3:34.02 (36.74)     4:11.44 (37.42)     4:48.68 (37.24)
        5:25.83 (37.15)     6:02.88 (37.05)     6:40.53 (37.65)     7:17.86 (37.33)
        7:51.87 (34.01)     8:32.11 (40.24)     9:09.27 (37.16)     9:44.47 (35.20)
 14 Browning, Cecile E  14 NI-NI                9:54.59    9:45.42 LCQT   
                  33.44     1:08.90 (35.46)     1:44.91 (36.01)     2:21.22 (36.31)
        2:57.78 (36.56)     3:34.68 (36.90)     4:11.52 (36.84)     4:48.54 (37.02)
        5:25.40 (36.86)     6:02.57 (37.17)     6:39.96 (37.39)     7:17.39 (37.43)
        7:54.68 (37.29)     8:32.15 (37.47)     9:09.28 (37.13)     9:45.42 (36.14)
 15 Brewer, Katie M     14 VA-VA                9:41.65    9:48.21 LCQT   
                  33.60     1:09.97 (36.37)     1:47.28 (37.31)     2:24.24 (36.96)
        3:01.32 (37.08)     3:38.44 (37.12)     4:16.01 (37.57)     4:53.29 (37.28)
        5:30.67 (37.38)     6:08.14 (37.47)     6:45.55 (37.41)     7:22.59 (37.04)
        7:47.63 (25.04)     8:36.53 (48.90)     9:13.17 (36.64)     9:48.21 (35.04)
 16 Maw, Kate E         14 VA-VA                9:53.46    9:50.93 LCQT   
                  32.88     1:08.54 (35.66)     1:45.11 (36.57)     2:22.28 (37.17)
        2:59.10 (36.82)     3:36.46 (37.36)     4:13.37 (36.91)     4:49.99 (36.62)
        5:27.88 (37.89)     6:05.53 (37.65)     6:31.07 (25.54)     7:21.28 (50.21)
        7:59.68 (38.40)     8:36.33 (36.65)     9:14.51 (38.18)     9:50.93 (36.42)
 17 Owens, Amy S        14 Pvs-PV               9:52.21    9:53.53 LCQT   
                  32.88     1:08.42 (35.54)     1:45.49 (37.07)     2:22.54 (37.05)
        3:00.49 (37.95)     3:38.65 (38.16)     4:16.20 (37.55)     4:54.08 (37.88)
        5:32.91 (38.83)     6:10.50 (37.59)     6:47.92 (37.42)     7:25.72 (37.80)
        8:03.03 (37.31)     8:41.16 (38.13)     9:18.27 (37.11)     9:53.53 (35.26)
 18 Wolff, Veronica R   13 Pvs-PV               9:48.38    9:56.60        
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)     1:47.43 (36.75)     2:25.18 (37.75)
        2:48.97 (23.79)     3:39.63 (50.66)     4:17.40 (37.77)     4:54.96 (37.56)
        5:32.33 (37.37)     6:09.87 (37.54)     6:47.64 (37.77)     7:25.80 (38.16)
                                                    9:08.95 ( )     9:56.60 (47.65)
 19 Marsh, Megan C      13 NI-NI                9:50.17    9:59.02        
                  33.38     1:10.15 (36.77)     1:47.77 (37.62)     2:25.15 (37.38)
        3:03.09 (37.94)     3:40.75 (37.66)     4:18.95 (38.20)     4:56.67 (37.72)
        5:34.87 (38.20)     6:12.72 (37.85)     6:50.84 (38.12)                    
            7:19.31 ( )                             9:22.82 ( )     9:59.02 (36.20)
 20 Sheehan, Aurelia M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:44.95   10:00.61        
                  31.65     1:08.33 (36.68)     1:46.28 (37.95)     2:24.14 (37.86)
        3:02.64 (38.50)     3:41.20 (38.56)     4:18.65 (37.45)     4:57.61 (38.96)
        5:36.56 (38.95)     6:15.25 (38.69)     6:50.98 (35.73)     7:30.93 (39.95)
        8:09.85 (38.92)     8:48.77 (38.92)     9:27.70 (38.93)    10:00.61 (32.91)
 21 Blake, Macy E       13 MA Zone-MA           9:46.94   10:09.06        
                  33.12     1:10.39 (37.27)     1:43.26 (32.87)     2:26.51 (43.25)
        3:02.95 (36.44)     3:43.93 (40.98)     4:22.31 (38.38)     5:01.14 (38.83)
        5:39.23 (38.09)     6:18.86 (39.63)     6:57.25 (38.39)     7:36.91 (39.66)
        8:15.69 (38.78)     8:54.14 (38.45)     9:24.02 (29.88)    10:09.06 (45.04)
 22 Parker, Julieyanna  13 NJS-NJ               9:53.30   10:10.86        
                  24.12     1:10.39 (46.27)     1:47.99 (37.60)     2:26.14 (38.15)
        3:03.90 (37.76)     3:42.30 (38.40)                             4:59.56 ( )
        5:29.45 (29.89)     6:17.70 (48.25)     6:56.06 (38.36)     7:36.09 (40.03)
        8:15.32 (39.23)     8:53.99 (38.67)     9:19.89 (25.90)    10:10.86 (50.97)
 23 Sizemore, Karah M   14 VA-VA                9:54.12   10:14.72        
                  33.62     1:10.58 (36.96)     1:48.83 (38.25)     2:26.80 (37.97)
        3:03.21 (36.41)     3:43.28 (40.07)     4:21.67 (38.39)     5:00.36 (38.69)
        5:40.57 (40.21)     6:19.41 (38.84)     6:58.47 (39.06)     7:37.98 (39.51)
        8:17.58 (39.60)     8:56.79 (39.21)     9:21.69 (24.90)    10:14.72 (53.03)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
                19:11.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    14 VA-VA               17:20.87   17:33.46 LCQT     9  
                  31.98     1:06.16 (34.18)     1:33.08 (26.92)     2:16.36 (43.28)
        2:41.79 (25.43)     3:26.71 (44.92)     3:46.43 (19.72)                    
            4:02.22 ( )     4:37.34 (35.12)   6:23.23 (1:45.89)     6:58.47 (35.24)
        7:24.15 (25.68)     8:09.31 (45.16)     8:45.00 (35.69)     9:20.26 (35.26)
        9:47.96 (27.70)    10:31.00 (43.04)    10:55.96 (24.96)    11:41.67 (45.71)
       12:06.67 (25.00)    12:52.33 (45.66)    13:27.72 (35.39)    14:02.84 (35.12)
       14:35.01 (32.17)    15:13.55 (38.54)    15:35.23 (21.68)    16:24.17 (48.94)
       16:41.58 (17.41)    17:33.46 (51.88)                                        
  2 Hunt, Norah M       13 VA-VA               18:20.13   18:08.64 LCQT     7  
                  32.96     1:08.88 (35.92)     1:45.35 (36.47)     2:21.97 (36.62)
        2:58.73 (36.76)     3:35.08 (36.35)     4:11.90 (36.82)     4:48.46 (36.56)
        5:24.92 (36.46)     6:00.97 (36.05)     6:37.29 (36.32)     7:13.58 (36.29)
        7:49.95 (36.37)     8:26.24 (36.29)     9:02.47 (36.23)     9:38.64 (36.17)
       10:13.06 (34.42)    10:51.59 (38.53)    11:28.09 (36.50)    12:04.44 (36.35)
       12:40.75 (36.31)    13:17.32 (36.57)    13:54.16 (36.84)    14:30.72 (36.56)
       15:07.42 (36.70)    15:43.82 (36.40)    16:20.62 (36.80)    16:57.28 (36.66)
       17:26.81 (29.53)    18:08.64 (41.83)                                        
  3 Daday, Colleen M    13 MA Zone-MA          18:44.07   18:15.98 LCQT     6  
                  32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)     1:45.84 (36.93)     2:22.14 (36.30)
        2:59.13 (36.99)     3:35.85 (36.72)     4:13.02 (37.17)     4:49.99 (36.97)
        5:27.32 (37.33)     6:04.16 (36.84)     6:38.20 (34.04)     7:17.84 (39.64)
        7:54.84 (37.00)     8:31.14 (36.30)     9:08.25 (37.11)     9:44.55 (36.30)
       10:21.66 (37.11)    10:58.51 (36.85)    11:35.17 (36.66)    12:11.77 (36.60)
       12:48.43 (36.66)    13:24.61 (36.18)    14:01.20 (36.59)    14:37.85 (36.65)
       15:14.78 (36.93)    15:51.24 (36.46)    16:27.82 (36.58)    17:04.31 (36.49)
       17:40.41 (36.10)    18:15.98 (35.57)                                        
  4 Brewer, Katie M     14 VA-VA               18:42.85   18:18.69 LCQT     5  
                  33.34     1:09.30 (35.96)     1:46.13 (36.83)     2:23.28 (37.15)
        3:00.81 (37.53)     3:37.96 (37.15)     4:15.18 (37.22)     4:52.21 (37.03)
        5:29.18 (36.97)     6:06.12 (36.94)     6:43.02 (36.90)     7:20.04 (37.02)
        7:56.99 (36.95)     8:33.71 (36.72)     9:10.80 (37.09)     9:47.84 (37.04)
       10:24.62 (36.78)    11:01.52 (36.90)    11:38.50 (36.98)    12:15.00 (36.50)
       12:37.71 (22.71)    13:26.99 (49.28)    14:03.74 (36.75)    14:40.41 (36.67)
       15:17.39 (36.98)    15:54.14 (36.75)    16:21.02 (26.88)    17:07.15 (46.13)
       17:31.61 (24.46)    18:18.69 (47.08)                                        
  5 Ferris, Adele J     14 NI-NI               18:16.32   18:24.91 LCQT     4  
                  32.44     1:07.71 (35.27)     1:44.03 (36.32)     2:20.18 (36.15)
        2:57.22 (37.04)     3:33.41 (36.19)     4:10.80 (37.39)     4:47.57 (36.77)
        5:24.68 (37.11)     6:01.85 (37.17)     6:38.85 (37.00)     7:15.76 (36.91)
        7:52.70 (36.94)     8:29.24 (36.54)     9:06.44 (37.20)     9:43.45 (37.01)
       10:20.59 (37.14)    10:57.81 (37.22)    11:35.05 (37.24)    12:12.17 (37.12)
       12:40.72 (28.55)    13:26.35 (45.63)    13:57.21 (30.86)    14:41.45 (44.24)
       15:19.34 (37.89)    15:56.44 (37.10)    16:34.04 (37.60)    17:11.01 (36.97)
       17:48.79 (37.78)    18:24.91 (36.12)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Peyton E   14 VA-VA               18:25.92   18:26.84 LCQT     3  
                  34.33     1:10.85 (36.52)     1:47.90 (37.05)     2:24.84 (36.94)
        3:01.90 (37.06)     3:38.80 (36.90)     4:15.53 (36.73)     4:52.51 (36.98)
        5:29.53 (37.02)     6:06.34 (36.81)     6:36.03 (29.69)     7:20.67 (44.64)
        7:58.11 (37.44)     8:34.73 (36.62)     9:12.00 (37.27)     9:48.88 (36.88)
       10:26.07 (37.19)    11:03.15 (37.08)    11:40.19 (37.04)    12:17.24 (37.05)
       12:54.16 (36.92)    13:31.01 (36.85)    14:07.22 (36.21)    14:45.51 (38.29)
       15:22.57 (37.06)    15:59.47 (36.90)    16:37.13 (37.66)    17:14.12 (36.99)
       17:49.39 (35.27)    18:26.84 (37.45)                                        
  7 Winnert, Becca L    14 NI-NI               18:20.18   18:28.06 LCQT     2  
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:44.94 (36.59)     2:21.67 (36.73)
        2:58.53 (36.86)     3:35.61 (37.08)     4:12.75 (37.14)     4:50.03 (37.28)
        5:27.43 (37.40)     6:04.79 (37.36)     6:37.33 (32.54)     7:19.65 (42.32)
        7:56.98 (37.33)     8:34.86 (37.88)     9:12.63 (37.77)     9:49.76 (37.13)
       10:27.18 (37.42)    11:04.70 (37.52)    11:41.91 (37.21)    12:18.95 (37.04)
       12:56.44 (37.49)    13:33.85 (37.41)    14:03.27 (29.42)    14:48.06 (44.79)
       15:25.84 (37.78)    16:03.29 (37.45)    16:41.01 (37.72)    17:17.97 (36.96)
       17:54.62 (36.65)    18:28.06 (33.44)                                        
  8 Wolbert, Emily      13 MA Zone-MA          18:28.91   18:28.35 LCQT     1  
                  30.94     1:06.33 (35.39)     1:42.98 (36.65)     2:19.82 (36.84)
        2:56.68 (36.86)     3:33.62 (36.94)     4:10.66 (37.04)     4:48.36 (37.70)
        5:21.62 (33.26)     6:03.37 (41.75)     6:40.59 (37.22)     7:17.76 (37.17)
        7:53.05 (35.29)     8:33.05 (40.00)     9:10.56 (37.51)     9:48.20 (37.64)
       10:26.10 (37.90)    11:04.16 (38.06)    11:36.19 (32.03)    12:20.21 (44.02)
       12:51.58 (31.37)    13:35.60 (44.02)    14:12.87 (37.27)    14:49.82 (36.95)
       15:26.89 (37.07)    16:04.24 (37.35)    16:38.97 (34.73)    17:18.74 (39.77)
       17:55.51 (36.77)    18:28.35 (32.84)                                        
  9 Maw, Kate E         14 VA-VA               18:33.90   18:28.36 LCQT   
                  34.58     1:11.08 (36.50)     1:32.78 (21.70)                    
            1:48.11 ( )     2:24.91 (36.80)     3:02.16 (37.25)                    
                                6:06.47 ( )     6:43.73 (37.26)     7:20.85 (37.12)
        7:58.26 (37.41)     8:34.84 (36.58)     8:54.57 (19.73)                    
            9:12.21 ( )     9:49.12 (36.91)                            12:17.45 ( )
       12:54.42 (36.97)    13:31.46 (37.04)    14:08.82 (37.36)    14:45.84 (37.02)
       15:23.12 (37.28)    16:00.26 (37.14)    16:37.87 (37.61)    17:15.52 (37.65)
       17:51.65 (36.13)    18:28.36 (36.71)                                        
 10 Wolff, Veronica R   13 Pvs-PV              18:46.89   18:35.50 LCQT   
                  32.93     1:09.63 (36.70)     1:46.71 (37.08)     2:23.43 (36.72)
        3:00.76 (37.33)     3:37.48 (36.72)     4:14.93 (37.45)     4:52.39 (37.46)
        5:27.17 (34.78)     6:06.19 (39.02)     6:42.88 (36.69)     7:19.13 (36.25)
        7:56.15 (37.02)     8:33.19 (37.04)     9:10.13 (36.94)     9:47.54 (37.41)
       10:25.43 (37.89)    11:02.85 (37.42)    11:40.50 (37.65)    12:18.59 (38.09)
       12:57.51 (38.92)    13:35.57 (38.06)    14:14.34 (38.77)    14:53.17 (38.83)
       15:24.73 (31.56)    16:09.15 (44.42)    16:46.41 (37.26)    17:23.63 (37.22)
       18:00.38 (36.75)    18:35.50 (35.12)                                        
 11 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA-VA               19:02.15   18:35.51 LCQT   
                  33.82     1:10.89 (37.07)     1:48.11 (37.22)     2:25.86 (37.75)
        3:03.14 (37.28)     3:40.51 (37.37)     4:17.85 (37.34)     4:55.62 (37.77)
        5:33.31 (37.69)     6:10.70 (37.39)     6:38.39 (27.69)     7:25.77 (47.38)
        8:03.11 (37.34)     8:40.48 (37.37)     9:18.13 (37.65)     9:55.93 (37.80)
       10:24.97 (29.04)    11:11.58 (46.61)    11:49.13 (37.55)    12:27.00 (37.87)
       13:04.69 (37.69)    13:42.08 (37.39)    14:19.58 (37.50)    14:57.08 (37.50)
       15:33.43 (36.35)    16:11.96 (38.53)    16:42.75 (30.79)    17:25.63 (42.88)
       17:55.37 (29.74)    18:35.51 (40.14)                                        
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 METRO-MR            18:37.69   18:46.18 LCQT   
                  33.42     1:10.16 (36.74)     1:47.27 (37.11)     2:24.56 (37.29)
        3:01.69 (37.13)     3:38.93 (37.24)     4:16.35 (37.42)     4:53.41 (37.06)
        5:30.87 (37.46)     6:07.89 (37.02)     6:38.92 (31.03)     7:22.58 (43.66)
        7:54.24 (31.66)     8:37.66 (43.42)     9:15.53 (37.87)     9:53.13 (37.60)
       10:31.02 (37.89)    11:08.72 (37.70)    11:46.81 (38.09)    12:24.58 (37.77)
       13:02.86 (38.28)    13:40.69 (37.83)    14:19.07 (38.38)    14:56.92 (37.85)
       15:28.43 (31.51)    16:13.78 (45.35)    16:52.37 (38.59)    17:30.51 (38.14)
       18:09.09 (38.58)    18:46.18 (37.09)                                        
 13 Browning, Cecile E  14 NI-NI               18:57.96   18:51.61 LCQT   
                  32.94     1:09.11 (36.17)     1:46.33 (37.22)     2:23.54 (37.21)
        3:01.21 (37.67)     3:38.83 (37.62)     4:16.74 (37.91)     4:54.76 (38.02)
        5:32.97 (38.21)     6:10.72 (37.75)     6:48.81 (38.09)     7:26.77 (37.96)
        8:06.20 (39.43)     8:43.78 (37.58)     9:22.06 (38.28)    10:00.49 (38.43)
       10:38.82 (38.33)    11:16.85 (38.03)    11:55.35 (38.50)    12:33.36 (38.01)
       13:11.61 (38.25)    13:49.67 (38.06)    14:27.86 (38.19)    15:06.30 (38.44)
       15:44.11 (37.81)    16:22.12 (38.01)    16:59.93 (37.81)    17:37.54 (37.61)
       18:15.12 (37.58)    18:51.61 (36.49)                                        
 14 Arel, Kelly E       13 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:24.46   19:06.97 LCQT   
                  34.42     1:11.42 (37.00)     1:49.44 (38.02)     2:26.61 (37.17)
        3:04.11 (37.50)     3:41.06 (36.95)     4:19.32 (38.26)     4:56.58 (37.26)
        5:34.79 (38.21)     6:12.59 (37.80)     6:51.04 (38.45)     7:28.73 (37.69)
        8:07.01 (38.28)     8:45.51 (38.50)     9:24.00 (38.49)    10:02.77 (38.77)
       10:42.02 (39.25)    11:20.18 (38.16)    11:59.40 (39.22)    12:37.83 (38.43)
       13:16.99 (39.16)    13:56.06 (39.07)    14:35.03 (38.97)    15:13.83 (38.80)
       15:53.03 (39.20)    16:31.96 (38.93)    17:11.42 (39.46)    17:49.87 (38.45)
       18:28.96 (39.09)    19:06.97 (38.01)                                        
 15 Owens, Amy S        14 Pvs-PV              18:44.25   19:08.38 LCQT   
                  32.33     1:08.40 (36.07)     1:45.96 (37.56)     2:23.91 (37.95)
        3:01.72 (37.81)     3:39.84 (38.12)     4:18.26 (38.42)     4:56.99 (38.73)
        5:34.86 (37.87)     6:12.95 (38.09)     6:51.85 (38.90)     7:30.45 (38.60)
        8:09.33 (38.88)     8:47.88 (38.55)     9:27.40 (39.52)    10:05.70 (38.30)
       10:44.67 (38.97)    11:23.58 (38.91)    12:03.21 (39.63)    12:41.77 (38.56)
       13:20.87 (39.10)    13:59.37 (38.50)    14:37.59 (38.22)    15:16.51 (38.92)
       15:55.81 (39.30)    16:34.74 (38.93)    17:13.50 (38.76)    17:52.21 (38.71)
       18:30.70 (38.49)    19:08.38 (37.68)                                        
 16 Lim, Kathy          14 NJS-NJ              19:09.31   19:11.36 LCQT   
                  33.44     1:10.40 (36.96)     1:48.70 (38.30)     2:27.48 (38.78)
        3:06.02 (38.54)     3:44.60 (38.58)     4:23.38 (38.78)     5:02.38 (39.00)
        5:41.26 (38.88)     6:19.89 (38.63)     6:58.63 (38.74)     7:37.56 (38.93)
        8:16.25 (38.69)     8:55.07 (38.82)     9:34.01 (38.94)    10:12.36 (38.35)
       10:51.05 (38.69)    11:29.76 (38.71)    12:06.08 (36.32)    12:47.38 (41.30)
       13:25.93 (38.55)    14:04.79 (38.86)    14:43.58 (38.79)    15:22.24 (38.66)
       16:01.19 (38.95)    16:39.55 (38.36)    17:17.80 (38.25)    17:56.32 (38.52)
       18:34.08 (37.76)    19:11.36 (37.28)                                        
 17 Williams, Megan A   14 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:20.26   19:12.85        
                  33.73     1:10.37 (36.64)     1:47.63 (37.26)     2:25.23 (37.60)
        3:02.88 (37.65)     3:40.92 (38.04)     4:19.57 (38.65)     4:57.84 (38.27)
        5:36.30 (38.46)     6:14.81 (38.51)     6:53.41 (38.60)     7:32.20 (38.79)
        8:10.98 (38.78)     8:49.96 (38.98)     9:28.97 (39.01)    10:07.54 (38.57)
       10:46.59 (39.05)    11:25.70 (39.11)    12:04.59 (38.89)    12:43.88 (39.29)
       13:23.24 (39.36)    14:02.01 (38.77)    14:40.78 (38.77)    15:19.84 (39.06)
       15:59.30 (39.46)    16:38.61 (39.31)    17:17.64 (39.03)    17:56.74 (39.10)
       18:35.20 (38.46)    19:12.85 (37.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
                1:13.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Elaina          14 Pvs-PV               1:09.15    1:07.99 LCQT     9  
                  33.25     1:07.99 (34.74)                                        
  2 Lindsey, Hannah M   13 Pvs-PV               1:08.19    1:08.25 LCQT     7  
                  32.71     1:08.25 (35.54)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 NJS-NJ               1:10.01    1:09.35 LCQT     6  
                  33.59     1:09.35 (35.76)                                        
  4 Fergus, Danielle M  14 METRO-MR             1:08.50    1:09.36 LCQT     5  
                  33.25     1:09.36 (36.11)                                        
  5 Rocheleau, Daniell  13 CT-CT                1:11.06    1:09.41 LCQT     4  
                  33.70     1:09.41 (35.71)                                        
  6 Arnold, Jessie L    14 VA-VA                1:09.89    1:09.42 LCQT     3  
                  34.11     1:09.42 (35.31)                                        
  7 Conway, Jessica M   13 CT-CT                1:10.87    1:09.96 LCQT     2  
                  34.14     1:09.96 (35.82)                                        
  8 Sembrano, Kim S     14 NJS-NJ               1:10.92    1:10.89 LCQT     1  
                  33.51     1:10.89 (37.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
                1:13.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsey, Hannah M         13 Pvs-PV               1:07.81    1:08.19 qLCQT  
                  32.83     1:08.19 (35.36)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        14 METRO-MR             1:10.61    1:08.50 qLCQT  
                  33.09     1:08.50 (35.41)                                        
  3 Gu, Elaina                14 Pvs-PV               1:08.72    1:09.15 qLCQT  
                  34.02     1:09.15 (35.13)                                        
  4 Arnold, Jessie L          14 VA-VA                1:09.09    1:09.89 qLCQT  
                  34.50     1:09.89 (35.39)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 NJS-NJ               1:09.32    1:10.01 qLCQT  
                  33.90     1:10.01 (36.11)                                        
  6 Conway, Jessica M         13 CT-CT                1:12.87    1:10.87 qLCQT  
                  34.57     1:10.87 (36.30)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Kim S           14 NJS-NJ               1:09.40    1:10.92 qLCQT  
                  33.79     1:10.92 (37.13)                                        
  8 Rocheleau, Danielle M     13 CT-CT                1:10.62    1:11.06 qLCQT  
                  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlton, Hannah L        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.33    1:11.75 LCQT   
                  34.52     1:11.75 (37.23)                                        
 10 Owens, Amy S              14 Pvs-PV               1:12.61    1:11.79 LCQT   
                  34.38     1:11.79 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nezelek, Kate A           13 VA-VA                1:12.98    1:11.92 LCQT   
                  35.78     1:11.92 (36.14)                                        
 12 Gardner, Georgie L        14 NE-NE                1:11.08    1:11.96 LCQT   
                  35.18     1:11.96 (36.78)                                        
 13 Sun, Scarlett             14 Pvs-PV               1:10.52    1:12.00 LCQT   
                  35.07     1:12.00 (36.93)                                        
 14 Johnson, Catherine        13 Pvs-PV               1:10.77    1:12.02 LCQT   
                  35.00     1:12.02 (37.02)                                        
 15 Nagashima, Maya *         14 NE-NE                1:13.00    1:12.28 LCQT   
                  35.72     1:12.28 (36.56)                                        
 16 Churman, Kayla M          13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.68    1:12.32 LCQT   
                  34.77     1:12.32 (37.55)                                        
 17 Globus, Adi L             13 METRO-MR             1:10.07    1:12.42 LCQT   
                  35.09     1:12.42 (37.33)                                        
 18 Mack, Andi M              14 Pvs-PV               1:12.38    1:12.55 LCQT   
                  35.32     1:12.55 (37.23)                                        
 19 Yu, Rona                  13 Pvs-PV               1:11.95    1:12.83 LCQT   
                  35.25     1:12.83 (37.58)                                        
 20 Ikenberry, Hannah R       13 VA-VA                1:10.53    1:12.85 LCQT   
                  35.68     1:12.85 (37.17)                                        
 20 Shemet, Nancy K           14 METRO-MR             1:13.06    1:12.85 LCQT   
                  35.22     1:12.85 (37.63)                                        
 22 Whitney, Emma L           13 NE-NE                1:10.56    1:13.49        
                  35.60     1:13.49 (37.89)                                        
 22 Williams, Megan A         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.00    1:13.49        
                  35.62     1:13.49 (37.87)                                        
 24 Null, Siani A             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.27    1:13.61        
                  35.29     1:13.61 (38.32)                                        
 25 Barnard, Emily R          14 MA Zone-MA           1:12.48    1:13.65        
                  35.90     1:13.65 (37.75)                                        
 26 Jones, Meghan L           13 MA Zone-MA           1:12.74    1:13.78        
                  35.94     1:13.78 (37.84)                                        
 27 Henry, Caroline C         13 VA-VA                1:11.90    1:13.81        
                  36.42     1:13.81 (37.39)                                        
 28 Cabral, Emily J           14 MA Zone-MA           1:12.81    1:14.26        
                  35.86     1:14.26 (38.40)                                        
 29 Han, Sherril S            14 Pvs-PV               1:12.13    1:14.32        
                  36.32     1:14.32 (38.00)                                        
 30 O'Shea, Katherine L       13 NE-NE                1:12.45    1:14.40        
                  36.06     1:14.40 (38.34)                                        
 31 Jones, Taylor C           14 VA-VA                1:12.21    1:15.03        
                  35.84     1:15.03 (39.19)                                        
 32 Gaccione, Amanda G        13 NJS-NJ               1:10.74    1:15.16        
                  35.25     1:15.16 (39.91)                                        
 33 Weigner, Morgan           14 MA Zone-MA           1:12.78    1:15.31        
                  37.04     1:15.31 (38.27)                                        
 34 Blake, Macy E             13 MA Zone-MA           1:12.30    1:15.81        
                  36.63     1:15.81 (39.18)                                        
 35 Maw, Kate E               14 VA-VA                1:12.54    1:16.42        
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 36 Sizemore, Karah M         14 VA-VA                1:12.67    1:16.90        
                  37.81     1:16.90 (39.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
                2:35.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnold, Jessie L    14 VA-VA                2:26.96    2:24.88 LCQT     9  
                  34.29     1:10.48 (36.19)     1:48.28 (37.80)     2:24.88 (36.60)
  2 Ikenberry, Hannah   13 VA-VA                2:31.01    2:27.64 LCQT     7  
                  34.59     1:11.91 (37.32)     1:49.47 (37.56)     2:27.64 (38.17)
  3 Lindsey, Hannah M   13 Pvs-PV               2:28.94    2:28.15 LCQT     6  
                  34.25     1:11.37 (37.12)     1:49.80 (38.43)     2:28.15 (38.35)
  4 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 NJS-NJ               2:29.94    2:28.32 LCQT     5  
                  33.88     1:11.23 (37.35)     1:50.43 (39.20)     2:28.32 (37.89)
  5 Rocheleau, Daniell  13 CT-CT                2:32.19    2:29.25 LCQT     4  
                  34.90     1:12.91 (38.01)     1:51.56 (38.65)     2:29.25 (37.69)
  6 Jones, Meghan L     13 MA Zone-MA           2:31.21    2:30.46 LCQT     3  
                  35.83     1:13.23 (37.40)     1:52.09 (38.86)     2:30.46 (38.37)
  7 Gardner, Georgie L  14 NE-NE                2:31.40    2:31.20 LCQT     2  
                  35.35     1:13.26 (37.91)     1:52.65 (39.39)     2:31.20 (38.55)
  8 Henry, Caroline C   13 VA-VA                2:33.70    2:32.45 LCQT     1  
                  36.46     1:14.83 (38.37)     1:54.25 (39.42)     2:32.45 (38.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
                2:35.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Jessie L          14 VA-VA                2:26.62    2:26.96 qLCQT  
                  34.43     1:11.25 (36.82)     1:49.15 (37.90)     2:26.96 (37.81)
  2 Lindsey, Hannah M         13 Pvs-PV               2:25.94    2:28.94 qLCQT  
                  34.03     1:11.09 (37.06)     1:50.26 (39.17)     2:28.94 (38.68)
  3 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 NJS-NJ               2:30.87    2:29.94 qLCQT  
                  34.41     1:12.65 (38.24)     1:51.70 (39.05)     2:29.94 (38.24)
  4 Ikenberry, Hannah R       13 VA-VA                2:28.76    2:31.01 qLCQT  
                  35.14     1:12.90 (37.76)     1:51.86 (38.96)     2:31.01 (39.15)
  5 Jones, Meghan L           13 MA Zone-MA           2:32.64    2:31.21 qLCQT  
                  35.78     1:14.12 (38.34)     1:52.62 (38.50)     2:31.21 (38.59)
  6 Gardner, Georgie L        14 NE-NE                2:32.82    2:31.40 qLCQT  
                  35.55     1:13.63 (38.08)     1:53.35 (39.72)     2:31.40 (38.05)
  7 Rocheleau, Danielle M     13 CT-CT                2:31.94    2:32.19 qLCQT  
                  34.58     1:13.38 (38.80)     1:53.15 (39.77)     2:32.19 (39.04)
  8 Henry, Caroline C         13 VA-VA                2:32.19    2:33.70 qLCQT  
                  36.65     1:15.93 (39.28)     1:55.35 (39.42)     2:33.70 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churman, Kayla M          13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.93    2:33.90 LCQT   
                  35.93     1:15.14 (39.21)     1:54.84 (39.70)     2:33.90 (39.06)
 10 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Pvs-PV               2:30.70    2:34.04 LCQT   
                  35.96     1:15.41 (39.45)     1:55.15 (39.74)     2:34.04 (38.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 METRO-MR             2:33.35    2:34.38 LCQT   
                  36.16     1:15.28 (39.12)     1:54.83 (39.55)     2:34.38 (39.55)
 12 Nagashima, Maya *         14 NE-NE                2:33.00    2:34.55 LCQT   
                  36.74     1:15.15 (38.41)     1:55.51 (40.36)     2:34.55 (39.04)
 13 Maw, Kate E               14 VA-VA                2:34.29    2:35.40 LCQT   
                  35.59     1:15.36 (39.77)     1:55.69 (40.33)     2:35.40 (39.71)
 14 Sembrano, Kim S           14 NJS-NJ               2:34.28    2:35.45 LCQT   
                  35.42     1:15.27 (39.85)     1:55.73 (40.46)     2:35.45 (39.72)
 15 Barnard, Emily R          14 MA Zone-MA           2:33.18    2:35.52        
                  36.32     1:15.05 (38.73)     1:55.32 (40.27)     2:35.52 (40.20)
 16 Williams, Megan A         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.88    2:36.63        
                  36.86     1:15.73 (38.87)     1:56.59 (40.86)     2:36.63 (40.04)
 17 Owens, Amy S              14 Pvs-PV               2:32.76    2:36.66        
                  35.72     1:15.16 (39.44)     1:56.43 (41.27)     2:36.66 (40.23)
 18 Yu, Rona                  13 Pvs-PV               2:31.62    2:36.69        
                  35.95     1:14.97 (39.02)     1:55.89 (40.92)     2:36.69 (40.80)
 19 Globus, Adi L             13 METRO-MR             2:35.46    2:36.80        
                  35.62     1:16.06 (40.44)     1:56.62 (40.56)     2:36.80 (40.18)
 20 Sun, Scarlett             14 Pvs-PV               2:32.68    2:37.24        
                  36.62     1:17.24 (40.62)     1:57.53 (40.29)     2:37.24 (39.71)
 21 Nezelek, Kate A           13 VA-VA                2:35.10    2:38.08        
                  37.22     1:17.74 (40.52)     1:57.97 (40.23)     2:38.08 (40.11)
 22 Keohane, Madi O           14 NE-NE                2:33.70    2:38.52        
                  36.28     1:15.91 (39.63)     1:57.03 (41.12)     2:38.52 (41.49)
 22 MacDonnell, Katie E       14 NE-NE                2:33.80    2:38.52        
                  36.77     1:16.21 (39.44)     1:57.52 (41.31)     2:38.52 (41.00)
 24 O'Shea, Katherine L       13 NE-NE                2:34.00    2:39.54        
                  36.60     1:17.31 (40.71)     1:59.77 (42.46)     2:39.54 (39.77)
 25 Blake, Macy E             13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.76    2:40.32        
                  37.07     1:17.30 (40.23)     1:59.26 (41.96)     2:40.32 (41.06)
 26 Sizemore, Karah M         14 VA-VA                2:33.46    2:42.66        
                  37.78     1:19.35 (41.57)     2:01.44 (42.09)     2:42.66 (41.22)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.89   8/11/2010 Sommer D Harris, VA                        
                1:23.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 NJS-NJ               1:19.85    1:16.33 LCQT     9  
                  36.20     1:16.33 (40.13)                                        
  2 Wineinger, Kara E   14 VA-VA                1:19.52    1:17.53 LCQT     7  
                  37.03     1:17.53 (40.50)                                        
  3 Sargent, Makayla N  13 NI-NI                1:19.30    1:17.59 LCQT     6  
                  36.91     1:17.59 (40.68)                                        
  4 Shu, Ingrid         13 NJS-NJ               1:19.86    1:18.76 LCQT     5  
                  37.89     1:18.76 (40.87)                                        
  5 Johnson, Annalee I  14 VA-VA                1:20.45    1:19.19 LCQT     4  
                  37.98     1:19.19 (41.21)                                        
  6 Painter, Kathryn M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:19.39    1:19.86 LCQT     3  
                  37.89     1:19.86 (41.97)                                        
  7 Reidemeister, Mari  14 NE-NE                1:19.70    1:20.51 LCQT     2  
                  38.67     1:20.51 (41.84)                                        
  8 Pribis, Alaina M    14 NE-NE                1:20.42    1:22.66 LCQT     1  
                  38.98     1:22.66 (43.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.89   8/11/2010 Sommer D Harris, VA                        
                1:23.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        13 NI-NI                1:17.79    1:19.30 qLCQT  
                  37.42     1:19.30 (41.88)                                        
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:19.42    1:19.39 qLCQT  
                  37.71     1:19.39 (41.68)                                        
  3 Wineinger, Kara E         14 VA-VA                1:16.59    1:19.52 qLCQT  
                  37.93     1:19.52 (41.59)                                        
  4 Reidemeister, Marisa *    14 NE-NE                1:20.00    1:19.70 qLCQT  
                  38.22     1:19.70 (41.48)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 NJS-NJ               1:15.37    1:19.85 qLCQT  
                  38.12     1:19.85 (41.73)                                        
  6 Shu, Ingrid               13 NJS-NJ               1:18.38    1:19.86 qLCQT  
                  38.11     1:19.86 (41.75)                                        
  7 Pribis, Alaina M          14 NE-NE                1:21.29    1:20.42 qLCQT  
                  38.41     1:20.42 (42.01)                                        
  8 Johnson, Annalee I        14 VA-VA                1:18.06    1:20.45 qLCQT  
                  38.13     1:20.45 (42.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clune, Jennifer L         14 Pvs-PV               1:20.05    1:20.47 LCQT   
                  37.48     1:20.47 (42.99)                                        
 10 Fernander, Katie E        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:19.93    1:20.76 LCQT   
                  37.98     1:20.76 (42.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Pvs-PV               1:20.39    1:21.13 LCQT   
                  39.41     1:21.13 (41.72)                                        
 12 Chen, Jessica T           14 Pvs-PV               1:20.18    1:21.20 LCQT   
                  38.60     1:21.20 (42.60)                                        
 13 Marsh, Megan C            13 NI-NI                1:18.68    1:21.64 LCQT   
                  38.01     1:21.64 (43.63)                                        
 14 Coghill, Courtney L       13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:20.93    1:21.76 LCQT   
                  38.79     1:21.76 (42.97)                                        
 15 Matteson, Sydney A        13 NI-NI                1:21.90    1:22.07 LCQT   
                  38.14     1:22.07 (43.93)                                        
 16 YU, Dana Q                14 METRO-MR             1:21.15    1:22.39 LCQT   
                  38.12     1:22.39 (44.27)                                        
 17 Brandeberry, Katie M      14 NE-NE                1:20.08    1:22.54 LCQT   
                  39.56     1:22.54 (42.98)                                        
 18 O'Neil, Lauren T          14 NE-NE                1:20.49    1:22.61 LCQT   
                  38.52     1:22.61 (44.09)                                        
 19 Soares, Carly G           13 NE-NE                1:21.98    1:22.65 LCQT   
                  38.90     1:22.65 (43.75)                                        
 20 Kupsky, Paige V           13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.11    1:22.72 LCQT   
                  38.80     1:22.72 (43.92)                                        
 21 Holmes, Abbey A           13 Pvs-PV               1:21.26    1:22.88 LCQT   
                  38.63     1:22.88 (44.25)                                        
 22 McHugh, Allyson J         14 MA Zone-MA           1:21.15    1:22.95 LCQT   
                  39.06     1:22.95 (43.89)                                        
 23 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 METRO-MR             1:21.44    1:23.01 LCQT   
                  38.52     1:23.01 (44.49)                                        
 24 Li, Jerrica H             13 NE-NE                1:20.54    1:23.03 LCQT   
                  38.87     1:23.03 (44.16)                                        
 25 Luigard, Claire           13 Pvs-PV               1:22.39    1:23.13 LCQT   
                  39.91     1:23.13 (43.22)                                        
 26 Feng, Victoria L          13 NJS-NJ               1:23.10    1:23.25 LCQT   
                  39.69     1:23.25 (43.56)                                        
 27 Zimmerman, Kate M         14 Pvs-PV               1:22.81    1:23.31 LCQT   
                  38.93     1:23.31 (44.38)                                        
 28 Chan, Samantha            13 NJS-NJ               1:23.24    1:23.59 LCQT   
                  39.56     1:23.59 (44.03)                                        
 29 Nagashima, Maya *         14 NE-NE                1:23.22    1:23.70        
                  39.26     1:23.70 (44.44)                                        
 30 Groves, Sabrina L         14 Pvs-PV               1:20.55    1:23.72        
                  39.14     1:23.72 (44.58)                                        
 31 Dean, Franny E            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:21.39    1:23.75        
                  39.15     1:23.75 (44.60)                                        
 32 Harrington, Maya T        14 VA-VA                1:19.93    1:24.24        
                  40.90     1:24.24 (43.34)                                        
 33 Shao, Tiffany T           13 NE-NE                1:22.84    1:24.41        
                  40.39     1:24.41 (44.02)                                        
 34 Henry, Caroline C         13 VA-VA                1:21.85    1:24.43        
                  40.28     1:24.43 (44.15)                                        
 35 Rizzo, Brianna M          13 NJS-NJ               1:21.96    1:24.74        
                  39.40     1:24.74 (45.34)                                        
 36 Frustaci, Katherine A     13 NI-NI                1:22.65    1:25.01        
                  40.89     1:25.01 (44.12)                                        
 37 Miller, Steph I           13 NE-NE                1:23.31    1:25.05        
                  39.75     1:25.05 (45.30)                                        
 38 Krug, Paris M             13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.23    1:25.24        
                  39.58     1:25.24 (45.66)                                        
 39 Marcucci, Stephanie       14 MA Zone-MA           1:23.13    1:25.42        
                  40.60     1:25.42 (44.82)                                        
 40 Breeger, Jillian R        14 VA-VA                1:21.41    1:25.95        
                  40.85     1:25.95 (45.10)                                        
 41 Curtin, Riley N           14 MA Zone-MA           1:23.26    1:27.73        
                  41.89     1:27.73 (45.84)                                        
 -- Weigner, Morgan           14 MA Zone-MA           1:18.72         DQ        
      60 False start
                  38.10          DQ (42.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
                2:57.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wineinger, Kara E   14 VA-VA                2:50.15    2:47.46 LCQT     9  
                  37.88     1:20.08 (42.20)     2:03.44 (43.36)     2:47.46 (44.02)
  2 Coghill, Courtney   13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:48.72    2:48.08 LCQT     7  
                  39.31     1:21.96 (42.65)     2:05.22 (43.26)     2:48.08 (42.86)
  3 Sargent, Makayla N  13 NI-NI                2:47.73    2:48.82 LCQT     6  
                  37.61     1:19.55 (41.94)     2:03.87 (44.32)     2:48.82 (44.95)
  4 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 NJS-NJ               2:51.61    2:50.18 LCQT     5  
                  37.84     1:21.63 (43.79)     2:06.08 (44.45)     2:50.18 (44.10)
  5 Fernander, Katie E  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:51.53    2:51.24 LCQT     4  
                  38.39     1:22.02 (43.63)     2:06.36 (44.34)     2:51.24 (44.88)
  6 Johnson, Annalee I  14 VA-VA                2:51.71    2:52.05 LCQT     3  
                  39.42     1:22.35 (42.93)     2:06.59 (44.24)     2:52.05 (45.46)
  7 Jordan, Kylie V     13 Pvs-PV               2:52.53    2:52.74 LCQT     2  
                  38.88     1:22.45 (43.57)     2:07.22 (44.77)     2:52.74 (45.52)
  8 Chen, Jessica T     14 Pvs-PV               2:53.51    2:52.79 LCQT     1  
                  39.36     1:23.62 (44.26)     2:08.10 (44.48)     2:52.79 (44.69)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
                2:57.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        13 NI-NI                2:45.98    2:47.73 qLCQT  
                  38.01     1:19.46 (41.45)     2:03.26 (43.80)     2:47.73 (44.47)
  2 Coghill, Courtney L       13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:50.04    2:48.72 qLCQT  
                  39.47     1:22.45 (42.98)     2:05.74 (43.29)     2:48.72 (42.98)
  3 Wineinger, Kara E         14 VA-VA                2:46.32    2:50.15 qLCQT  
                  38.28     1:20.86 (42.58)     2:05.34 (44.48)     2:50.15 (44.81)
  4 Fernander, Katie E        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:55.35    2:51.53 qLCQT  
                  39.25     1:22.11 (42.86)   2:51.53 (1:29.42)                    
  5 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 NJS-NJ               2:46.72    2:51.61 qLCQT  
                  38.14     1:21.81 (43.67)     2:06.94 (45.13)     2:51.61 (44.67)
  6 Johnson, Annalee I        14 VA-VA                2:52.98    2:51.71 qLCQT  
                  39.47     1:22.79 (43.32)     2:07.23 (44.44)     2:51.71 (44.48)
  7 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Pvs-PV               2:54.61    2:52.53 qLCQT  
                  39.05     1:22.70 (43.65)     2:07.86 (45.16)     2:52.53 (44.67)
  8 Chen, Jessica T           14 Pvs-PV               2:54.19    2:53.51 qLCQT  
                  40.13     1:23.45 (43.32)     2:07.87 (44.42)     2:53.51 (45.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soares, Carly G           13 NE-NE                2:50.78    2:53.88 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:23.30 (43.51)     2:08.34 (45.04)     2:53.88 (45.54)
 10 Song, Dorit               13 Pvs-PV               2:52.63    2:54.25 LCQT   
                  40.45     1:24.69 (44.24)     2:09.76 (45.07)     2:54.25 (44.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reidemeister, Marisa *    14 NE-NE                2:51.76    2:54.71 LCQT   
                  39.74     1:24.07 (44.33)     2:09.62 (45.55)     2:54.71 (45.09)
 12 Marsh, Megan C            13 NI-NI                2:51.45    2:55.04 LCQT   
                  38.73     1:22.71 (43.98)     2:09.05 (46.34)     2:55.04 (45.99)
 13 Matteson, Sydney A        13 NI-NI                2:54.27    2:55.08 LCQT   
                  39.20     1:23.49 (44.29)     2:08.95 (45.46)     2:55.08 (46.13)
 14 McHugh, Allyson J         14 MA Zone-MA           2:45.28    2:55.36 LCQT   
                  39.01     1:22.90 (43.89)     2:09.67 (46.77)     2:55.36 (45.69)
 15 Feng, Victoria L          13 NJS-NJ               2:52.81    2:55.81 LCQT   
                  40.83     1:24.73 (43.90)     2:10.00 (45.27)     2:55.81 (45.81)
 16 Weigner, Morgan           14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.90    2:56.22 LCQT   
                  39.53     1:24.28 (44.75)     2:10.40 (46.12)     2:56.22 (45.82)
 17 Li, Jerrica H             13 NE-NE                2:53.29    2:56.71 LCQT   
                  38.54     1:23.09 (44.55)     2:09.28 (46.19)     2:56.71 (47.43)
 18 Brandeberry, Katie M      14 NE-NE                2:53.35    2:56.83 LCQT   
                  40.30     1:24.27 (43.97)     2:10.00 (45.73)     2:56.83 (46.83)
 19 Frustaci, Katherine A     13 NI-NI                2:55.26    2:56.89 LCQT   
                  40.15     1:25.27 (45.12)     2:11.46 (46.19)     2:56.89 (45.43)
 20 Luigard, Claire           13 Pvs-PV               2:57.26    2:56.93 LCQT   
                  41.24     1:25.92 (44.68)     2:11.71 (45.79)     2:56.93 (45.22)
 20 Holmes, Abbey A           13 Pvs-PV               2:56.90    2:56.93 LCQT   
                  40.45     1:24.60 (44.15)     2:11.35 (46.75)     2:56.93 (45.58)
 22 O'Neil, Lauren T          14 NE-NE                2:54.28    2:57.14 LCQT   
                  39.22     1:23.04 (43.82)     2:09.38 (46.34)     2:57.14 (47.76)
 23 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:46.85    2:57.48 LCQT   
                  41.13     1:26.74 (45.61)     2:12.96 (46.22)     2:57.48 (44.52)
 24 Kupsky, Paige V           13 MA Zone-MA           2:56.05    2:57.81        
                  39.80     1:25.34 (45.54)     2:11.62 (46.28)     2:57.81 (46.19)
 25 Ambrose, Jessica V        14 NJS-NJ               2:51.17    2:57.86        
                  39.29     1:24.01 (44.72)     2:10.83 (46.82)     2:57.86 (47.03)
 26 Miller, Steph I           13 NE-NE                2:57.40    2:57.94        
                  40.29     1:25.97 (45.68)     2:12.99 (47.02)     2:57.94 (44.95)
 27 Harrington, Maya T        14 VA-VA                2:54.45    2:58.11        
                                1:26.11 ( )     2:12.26 (46.15)     2:58.11 (45.85)
 28 Chan, Samantha            13 NJS-NJ               2:53.63    2:58.72        
                  39.87     1:24.47 (44.60)     2:11.38 (46.91)     2:58.72 (47.34)
 29 O'Meara, Sappha E         13 METRO-MR             2:56.73    2:58.80        
                  40.80     1:26.28 (45.48)     2:12.07 (45.79)     2:58.80 (46.73)
 30 Nagashima, Maya *         14 NE-NE                2:55.66    2:59.06        
                  40.82     1:25.90 (45.08)     2:12.92 (47.02)     2:59.06 (46.14)
 31 Shao, Tiffany T           13 NE-NE                2:56.90    2:59.32        
                  40.90     1:25.29 (44.39)     2:11.91 (46.62)     2:59.32 (47.41)
 32 Clune, Jennifer L         14 Pvs-PV               2:55.11    3:00.14        
                  39.85     1:24.46 (44.61)     2:11.83 (47.37)     3:00.14 (48.31)
 33 Dean, Franny E            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:55.96    3:01.13        
                  40.36     1:25.87 (45.51)     2:12.87 (47.00)     3:01.13 (48.26)
 34 Pribis, Alaina M          14 NE-NE                2:55.85    3:03.23        
                  41.11     1:26.82 (45.71)     2:15.21 (48.39)     3:03.23 (48.02)
 35 Sperandio, Martha A       14 VA-VA                2:54.99    3:03.74        
                  43.05     1:29.87 (46.82)     2:17.02 (47.15)     3:03.74 (46.72)
 36 Groves, Sabrina L         14 Pvs-PV               2:56.78    3:05.78        
                  41.88     1:28.87 (46.99)     2:17.36 (48.49)     3:05.78 (48.42)
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          14 METRO-MR                  NT   X2:59.64        
                  40.37     1:26.59 (46.22)     2:12.75 (46.16)     2:59.64 (46.89)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
                1:11.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reis, Izzy D        14 NE-NE                1:06.70    1:04.23 LCQT     9  
                  29.79     1:04.23 (34.44)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Peyton E   14 VA-VA                1:05.28    1:05.00 LCQT     7  
                  30.73     1:05.00 (34.27)                                        
  3 Sebastian, Juliann  13 NI-NI                1:06.92    1:06.04 LCQT     6  
                  31.01     1:06.04 (35.03)                                        
  4 Conway, Jessica M   13 CT-CT                1:06.75    1:06.22 LCQT     5  
                  30.96     1:06.22 (35.26)                                        
  5 Hare, Maia          14 METRO-MR             1:07.54    1:07.03 LCQT     4  
                  31.20     1:07.03 (35.83)                                        
  6 Branton, Laura E    14 Pvs-PV               1:06.42    1:07.77 LCQT     3  
                  31.48     1:07.77 (36.29)                                        
  7 Shu, Ingrid         13 NJS-NJ               1:06.92    1:08.10 LCQT     2  
                  31.43     1:08.10 (36.67)                                        
  8 McMenemy, Dorian M  14 NE-NE                1:08.14    1:08.11 LCQT     1  
                  30.47     1:08.11 (37.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
                1:11.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 VA-VA                1:04.65    1:05.28 qLCQT  
                  30.77     1:05.28 (34.51)                                        
  2 Branton, Laura E          14 Pvs-PV               1:10.11    1:06.42 qLCQT  
                  30.04     1:06.42 (36.38)                                        
  3 Reis, Izzy D              14 NE-NE                1:04.64    1:06.70 qLCQT  
                  30.96     1:06.70 (35.74)                                        
  4 Conway, Jessica M         13 CT-CT                1:07.10    1:06.75 qLCQT  
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)                                        
  5 Sebastian, Julianna M     13 NI-NI                1:07.53    1:06.92 qLCQT  
                  31.83     1:06.92 (35.09)                                        
  5 Shu, Ingrid               13 NJS-NJ               1:07.18    1:06.92 qLCQT  
                  30.98     1:06.92 (35.94)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia                14 METRO-MR             1:09.16    1:07.54 qLCQT  
                  32.06     1:07.54 (35.48)                                        
  8 McMenemy, Dorian M        14 NE-NE                1:05.35    1:08.14 qLCQT  
                  31.23     1:08.14 (36.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aman, Katie A             14 NE-NE                1:08.77    1:08.25 LCQT   
                  33.06     1:08.25 (35.19)                                        
 10 Jaffe, Emily K            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.00    1:08.32 LCQT   
                  31.63     1:08.32 (36.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carter, Allie N           13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.37    1:08.46 LCQT   
                  32.15     1:08.46 (36.31)                                        
 12 McLemore, Christina B     14 VA-VA                1:08.87    1:08.54 LCQT   
                  32.25     1:08.54 (36.29)                                        
 13 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Pvs-PV               1:08.27    1:08.59 LCQT   
                  32.09     1:08.59 (36.50)                                        
 14 Han, Sherril S            14 Pvs-PV               1:07.79    1:08.64 LCQT   
                  32.26     1:08.64 (36.38)                                        
 15 Reidemeister, Marisa *    14 NE-NE                1:08.01    1:08.76 LCQT   
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)                                        
 16 Groves, Sabrina L         14 Pvs-PV               1:08.30    1:08.88 LCQT   
                  31.69     1:08.88 (37.19)                                        
 17 Mack, Andi M              14 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:08.89 LCQT   
                  32.26     1:08.89 (36.63)                                        
 18 Wolbert, Emily            13 MA Zone-MA           1:07.94    1:08.90 LCQT   
                  32.17     1:08.90 (36.73)                                        
 19 Breeger, Jillian R        14 VA-VA                1:10.18    1:09.22 LCQT   
                  32.04     1:09.22 (37.18)                                        
 20 MacDonnell, Katie E       14 NE-NE                1:08.55    1:09.24 LCQT   
                  32.52     1:09.24 (36.72)                                        
 21 Chain, Alyssa K           13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.31    1:09.27 LCQT   
                  32.69     1:09.27 (36.58)                                        
 22 Halper, Sophie R          13 METRO-MR             1:09.62    1:09.37 LCQT   
                  32.39     1:09.37 (36.98)                                        
 23 Richey, Abigail L         14 VA-VA                1:09.66    1:09.49 LCQT   
                  32.98     1:09.49 (36.51)                                        
 24 Otwell, Bria N            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.18    1:09.61 LCQT   
                  32.85     1:09.61 (36.76)                                        
 25 Oceguera, Mariajose       14 METRO-MR             1:11.12    1:09.90 LCQT   
                  32.42     1:09.90 (37.48)                                        
 26 Darroch, Shannon E        14 Pvs-PV               1:10.11    1:09.93 LCQT   
                  32.31     1:09.93 (37.62)                                        
 27 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      14 NE-NE                1:10.14    1:09.99 LCQT   
                  33.34     1:09.99 (36.65)                                        
 28 Hunt, Norah M             13 VA-VA                1:10.28    1:10.02 LCQT   
                  32.65     1:10.02 (37.37)                                        
 29 Sun, Scarlett             14 Pvs-PV               1:08.93    1:10.03 LCQT   
                  32.25     1:10.03 (37.78)                                        
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          14 METRO-MR             1:09.64    1:10.06 LCQT   
                  33.12     1:10.06 (36.94)                                        
 31 Hopf, Hollie L            13 NJS-NJ               1:09.01    1:10.08 LCQT   
                  33.01     1:10.08 (37.07)                                        
 32 Jones, Taylor C           14 VA-VA                1:07.54    1:10.15 LCQT   
                  31.74     1:10.15 (38.41)                                        
 33 Greguric, Hannah N        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:09.60    1:10.38 LCQT   
                  32.05     1:10.38 (38.33)                                        
 34 Ownes, Sidney A           14 Pvs-PV               1:09.56    1:10.44 LCQT   
                  32.22     1:10.44 (38.22)                                        
 35 Sembrano, Kim S           14 NJS-NJ               1:10.63    1:10.84 LCQT   
                  32.41     1:10.84 (38.43)                                        
 36 Johnson, Annalee I        14 VA-VA                1:09.84    1:10.91 LCQT   
                  33.25     1:10.91 (37.66)                                        
 37 Anderson, Lauren J        14 NI-NI                1:10.66    1:10.93 LCQT   
                  32.67     1:10.93 (38.26)                                        
 38 Frank, Claire G           13 MA Zone-MA           1:11.19    1:11.07 LCQT   
                  33.48     1:11.07 (37.59)                                        
 39 Charlton, Hannah L        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.66    1:11.76        
                  33.54     1:11.76 (38.22)                                        
 40 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME-ME                1:10.44    1:11.82        
                  32.25     1:11.82 (39.57)                                        
 41 Churman, Kayla M          13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.00    1:11.91        
                  33.08     1:11.91 (38.83)                                        
 42 Acitelli, Kiera M         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.86    1:12.48        
                  34.09     1:12.48 (38.39)                                        
 43 Onweller, Bryn N          14 VA-VA                1:10.79    1:12.65        
                  33.93     1:12.65 (38.72)                                        
 44 Wolff, Veronica R         13 Pvs-PV               1:10.23    1:12.90        
                  34.38     1:12.90 (38.52)                                        
 45 Lotito, Taylor P          14 METRO-MR             1:11.23    1:13.54        
                  33.90     1:13.54 (39.64)                                        
 46 Harrington, Maya T        14 VA-VA                1:10.83    1:13.69        
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)                                        
 47 Sizemore, Karah M         14 VA-VA                1:10.31    1:14.43        
                  35.01     1:14.43 (39.42)                                        
 48 Henry, Caroline C         13 VA-VA                1:10.12    1:14.95        
                  34.50     1:14.95 (40.45)                                        
 49 Parker, Julieyanna G      13 NJS-NJ               1:11.16    1:15.02        
                  33.87     1:15.02 (41.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
                2:37.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E   14 VA-VA                2:24.50    2:21.90 LCQT     9  
                  32.18     1:07.88 (35.70)     1:45.13 (37.25)     2:21.90 (36.77)
  2 Sebastian, Juliann  13 NI-NI                2:25.69    2:22.97 LCQT     7  
                  31.91     1:07.33 (35.42)     1:44.61 (37.28)     2:22.97 (38.36)
  3 Wolbert, Emily      13 MA Zone-MA           2:25.91    2:26.09 LCQT     6  
                  31.83     1:08.29 (36.46)     1:46.62 (38.33)     2:26.09 (39.47)
  4 Han, Sherril S      14 Pvs-PV               2:30.40    2:27.61 LCQT     5  
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)     1:49.18 (38.51)     2:27.61 (38.43)
  5 Ferris, Adele J     14 NI-NI                2:29.60    2:27.84 LCQT     4  
                  33.16     1:10.61 (37.45)     1:49.12 (38.51)     2:27.84 (38.72)
  6 McLemore, Christin  14 VA-VA                2:32.37    2:28.59 LCQT     3  
                  33.75     1:11.64 (37.89)     1:49.73 (38.09)     2:28.59 (38.86)
  7 Otwell, Bria N      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:29.94    2:29.97 LCQT     2  
                  32.91     1:10.91 (38.00)     1:50.23 (39.32)     2:29.97 (39.74)
  8 Painter, Kathryn M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:29.10    2:30.62 LCQT     1  
                  33.34     1:11.57 (38.23)     1:51.21 (39.64)     2:30.62 (39.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
                2:37.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 VA-VA                2:22.08    2:24.50 qLCQT  
                  33.20     1:09.54 (36.34)     1:46.96 (37.42)     2:24.50 (37.54)
  2 Sebastian, Julianna M     13 NI-NI                2:24.42    2:25.69 qLCQT  
                  32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)     1:47.23 (38.41)     2:25.69 (38.46)
  3 Wolbert, Emily            13 MA Zone-MA           2:28.52    2:25.91 qLCQT  
                  32.23     1:09.37 (37.14)     1:47.53 (38.16)     2:25.91 (38.38)
  4 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.08    2:29.10 qLCQT  
                  32.34     1:11.24 (38.90)     1:51.06 (39.82)     2:29.10 (38.04)
  5 Ferris, Adele J           14 NI-NI                2:28.88    2:29.60 qLCQT  
                  33.82     1:11.30 (37.48)     1:50.32 (39.02)     2:29.60 (39.28)
  6 Otwell, Bria N            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:29.54    2:29.94 qLCQT  
                  33.72     1:12.16 (38.44)     1:51.01 (38.85)     2:29.94 (38.93)
  7 Han, Sherril S            14 Pvs-PV               2:28.54    2:30.40 qLCQT  
                  33.58     1:11.05 (37.47)     1:51.07 (40.02)     2:30.40 (39.33)
  8 McLemore, Christina B     14 VA-VA                2:29.95    2:32.37 qLCQT  
                  34.63     1:13.99 (39.36)     1:52.88 (38.89)     2:32.37 (39.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Norah M             13 VA-VA                2:29.05    2:32.96 LCQT   
                  33.73     1:11.81 (38.08)     1:52.55 (40.74)     2:32.96 (40.41)
 10 Aman, Katie A             14 NE-NE                2:28.72    2:33.28 LCQT   
                  34.31     1:14.86 (40.55)     1:54.77 (39.91)     2:33.28 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brewer, Katie M           14 VA-VA                2:37.24    2:34.07 LCQT   
                  34.55     1:13.36 (38.81)     1:53.72 (40.36)     2:34.07 (40.35)
 12 MacDonnell, Katie E       14 NE-NE                2:32.48    2:34.42 LCQT   
                  33.72     1:12.18 (38.46)     1:53.02 (40.84)     2:34.42 (41.40)
 13 Richey, Abigail L         14 VA-VA                2:31.60    2:34.94 LCQT   
                  34.55     1:13.95 (39.40)     1:54.89 (40.94)     2:34.94 (40.05)
 14 Chain, Alyssa K           13 MA Zone-MA           2:35.86    2:35.98 LCQT   
                  33.64     1:13.53 (39.89)     1:55.12 (41.59)     2:35.98 (40.86)
 15 Wolff, Veronica R         13 Pvs-PV               2:31.67    2:36.22 LCQT   
                  34.25     1:13.88 (39.63)     1:55.58 (41.70)     2:36.22 (40.64)
 16 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Pvs-PV               2:36.49    2:37.90        
                  33.61     1:12.02 (38.41)     1:53.25 (41.23)     2:37.90 (44.65)
 17 Onweller, Bryn N          14 VA-VA                2:34.34    2:40.47        
                  34.66     1:14.85 (40.19)     1:57.94 (43.09)     2:40.47 (42.53)
 18 Harrington, Morgan        13 METRO-MR             2:35.97    2:43.01        
                  34.08     1:13.92 (39.84)     1:58.13 (44.21)     2:43.01 (44.88)
 19 Acitelli, Kiera M         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.08    2:43.22        
                  35.23     1:15.75 (40.52)     1:59.23 (43.48)     2:43.22 (43.99)
 20 Groves, Sabrina L         14 Pvs-PV               2:33.03    2:43.31        
                  31.76     1:10.98 (39.22)     1:55.80 (44.82)     2:43.31 (47.51)
 21 Sizemore, Karah M         14 VA-VA                2:36.11    2:44.66        
                  34.40     1:15.82 (41.42)     2:00.06 (44.24)     2:44.66 (44.60)
 22 McMenemy, Dorian M        14 NE-NE                2:36.83    2:47.90        
                  33.88     1:14.49 (40.61)     2:00.90 (46.41)     2:47.90 (47.00)
 -- Santore, Lee Ann          14 METRO-MR                  NT   X2:36.26 LCQT   
                  33.58     1:11.98 (38.40)     1:53.93 (41.95)     2:36.26 (42.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
                2:37.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Painter, Kathryn M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:28.16    2:27.91 LCQT     9  
                  32.61     1:11.68 (39.07)     1:54.43 (42.75)     2:27.91 (33.48)
  2 Li, Jerrica H       13 NE-NE                2:30.67    2:30.38 LCQT     7  
                  32.37     1:11.28 (38.91)     1:55.84 (44.56)     2:30.38 (34.54)
  3 Shu, Ingrid         13 NJS-NJ               2:26.78    2:31.22 LCQT     6  
                  31.28     1:10.64 (39.36)     1:57.17 (46.53)     2:31.22 (34.05)
  4 Otwell, Bria N      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.61    2:31.71 LCQT     5  
                  33.30     1:12.33 (39.03)     1:57.17 (44.84)     2:31.71 (34.54)
  5 McHugh, Allyson J   14 MA Zone-MA           2:28.95    2:31.84 LCQT     4  
                  32.72     1:12.17 (39.45)     1:57.13 (44.96)     2:31.84 (34.71)
  6 Sargent, Makayla N  13 NI-NI                2:30.42    2:32.21 LCQT     3  
                  32.48     1:12.99 (40.51)     1:56.50 (43.51)     2:32.21 (35.71)
  7 Reidemeister, Mari  14 NE-NE                2:31.48    2:32.28 LCQT     2  
                  33.34     1:13.86 (40.52)     1:58.31 (44.45)     2:32.28 (33.97)
  8 Conway, Jessica M   13 CT-CT                2:34.62    2:32.86 LCQT     1  
                  31.56     1:11.69 (40.13)     1:57.64 (45.95)     2:32.86 (35.22)
  9 Johnson, Annalee I  14 VA-VA                2:31.47    2:32.92 LCQT   
                  32.56     1:13.23 (40.67)     1:58.05 (44.82)     2:32.92 (34.87)
 10 Jordan, Kylie V     13 Pvs-PV               2:31.29    2:33.12 LCQT   
                  32.85     1:12.36 (39.51)     1:58.36 (46.00)     2:33.12 (34.76)
 11 Sperandio, Martha   14 VA-VA                2:34.12    2:33.60 LCQT   
                  34.32     1:15.35 (41.03)     2:00.40 (45.05)     2:33.60 (33.20)
 12 Lindsey, Hannah M   13 Pvs-PV               2:34.20    2:34.04 LCQT   
                  33.05     1:10.84 (37.79)     1:59.67 (48.83)     2:34.04 (34.37)
 13 Williams, Megan A   14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.94    2:34.05 LCQT   
                  32.44     1:11.54 (39.10)     1:57.73 (46.19)     2:34.05 (36.32)
 14 Harvey, Kiri N      14 Pvs-PV               2:31.36    2:34.07 LCQT   
                  32.52     1:11.73 (39.21)     1:58.56 (46.83)     2:34.07 (35.51)
 15 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 NJS-NJ               2:35.24    2:34.37 LCQT   
                  33.65     1:13.50 (39.85)     1:57.62 (44.12)     2:34.37 (36.75)
 16 Maw, Kate E         14 VA-VA                2:35.26    2:34.45 LCQT   
                  34.18     1:12.01 (37.83)     1:59.26 (47.25)     2:34.45 (35.19)
 17 Ferris, Adele J     14 NI-NI                2:33.78    2:34.55 LCQT   
                  33.40     1:13.77 (40.37)     2:00.85 (47.08)     2:34.55 (33.70)
 18 Carter, Allie N     13 MA Zone-MA           2:34.92    2:34.93 LCQT   
                  32.56     1:12.84 (40.28)     1:59.49 (46.65)     2:34.93 (35.44)
 19 Globus, Adi L       13 METRO-MR             2:34.06    2:35.45 LCQT   
                  31.62     1:13.17 (41.55)     2:00.10 (46.93)     2:35.45 (35.35)
 20 Marsh, Megan C      13 NI-NI                2:33.05    2:35.83 LCQT   
                  34.09     1:14.72 (40.63)     1:59.34 (44.62)     2:35.83 (36.49)
 21 Harrington, Maya T  14 VA-VA                2:35.70    2:35.91 LCQT   
                  33.77     1:15.44 (41.67)     2:00.61 (45.17)     2:35.91 (35.30)
 22 Brandeberry, Katie  14 NE-NE                2:32.32    2:35.92 LCQT   
                  34.09     1:13.30 (39.21)     1:59.14 (45.84)     2:35.92 (36.78)
 23 Henry, Caroline C   13 VA-VA                2:36.58    2:36.27 LCQT   
                  33.03     1:13.34 (40.31)     2:00.48 (47.14)     2:36.27 (35.79)
 24 Ownes, Sidney A     14 Pvs-PV               2:31.78    2:36.40 LCQT   
                  32.76     1:14.70 (41.94)     2:01.25 (46.55)     2:36.40 (35.15)
 25 Groves, Sabrina L   14 Pvs-PV               2:35.39    2:36.86 LCQT   
                  32.01     1:14.87 (42.86)     2:00.18 (45.31)     2:36.86 (36.68)
 26 Reis, Izzy D        14 NE-NE                2:36.56    2:37.03 LCQT   
                  31.21     1:15.13 (43.92)     2:01.94 (46.81)     2:37.03 (35.09)
 27 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA-VA                2:36.28    2:37.59 LCQT   
                  32.96     1:15.33 (42.37)     2:03.45 (48.12)     2:37.59 (34.14)
 28 Song, Dorit         13 Pvs-PV               2:36.22    2:37.68        
                  34.39     1:17.20 (42.81)     2:01.64 (44.44)     2:37.68 (36.04)
 29 Krug, Paris M       13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.39    2:37.82        
                  32.94     1:12.79 (39.85)     2:00.60 (47.81)     2:37.82 (37.22)
 30 Sun, Scarlett       14 Pvs-PV               2:33.38    2:38.27        
                  33.08     1:14.67 (41.59)     2:01.93 (47.26)     2:38.27 (36.34)
 31 Han, Sherril S      14 Pvs-PV               2:37.14    2:38.53        
                  33.15     1:13.67 (40.52)     2:03.25 (49.58)     2:38.53 (35.28)
 32 Piantanida, Giorgi  13 METRO-MR             2:37.57    2:38.80        
                  33.93     1:15.55 (41.62)     2:03.65 (48.10)     2:38.80 (35.15)
 33 Onweller, Bryn N    14 VA-VA                2:36.05    2:38.94        
                  34.43     1:14.60 (40.17)     2:02.96 (48.36)     2:38.94 (35.98)
 34 Kupsky, Paige V     13 MA Zone-MA           2:37.08    2:39.05        
                  34.42     1:15.57 (41.15)     2:02.57 (47.00)     2:39.05 (36.48)
 35 MacDonnell, Katie   14 NE-NE                2:34.51    2:39.14        
                  33.73     1:13.86 (40.13)     2:01.53 (47.67)     2:39.14 (37.61)
 36 Sembrano, Kim S     14 NJS-NJ               2:34.41    2:39.44        
                  32.27     1:11.76 (39.49)     1:59.33 (47.57)     2:39.44 (40.11)
 37 Soulia, Morgan A    13 NE-NE                2:37.59    2:39.63        
                  33.42     1:17.13 (43.71)     2:03.01 (45.88)     2:39.63 (36.62)
 38 McLemore, Christin  14 VA-VA                2:35.61    2:40.32        
                  32.77     1:16.11 (43.34)     2:03.55 (47.44)     2:40.32 (36.77)
 39 Pribis, Alaina M    14 NE-NE                2:33.05    2:40.46        
                  34.57     1:17.58 (43.01)     2:04.01 (46.43)     2:40.46 (36.45)
 40 Matteson, Sydney A  13 NI-NI                2:36.56    2:40.50        
                  36.20     1:18.20 (42.00)     2:03.93 (45.73)     2:40.50 (36.57)
 41 Rocheleau, Daniell  13 CT-CT                2:42.18    2:40.71        
                  33.74     1:14.39 (40.65)     2:04.61 (50.22)     2:40.71 (36.10)
 42 Brewer, Katie M     14 VA-VA                2:37.44    2:41.20        
                  33.68     1:16.92 (43.24)     2:05.77 (48.85)     2:41.20 (35.43)
 43 Gosule, Jennifer    14 METRO-MR             2:35.59    2:41.42        
                  34.87     1:15.59 (40.72)     2:05.65 (50.06)     2:41.42 (35.77)
 44 Park, Hwanhee       13 ME-ME                2:42.17    2:45.19        
                  33.60     1:17.86 (44.26)     2:07.82 (49.96)     2:45.19 (37.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
                5:28.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn M  14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:09.59    5:08.69 LCQT     9  
                  33.27     1:11.31 (38.04)     1:51.09 (39.78)     2:30.72 (39.63)
        3:14.27 (43.55)     3:58.70 (44.43)     4:33.92 (35.22)     5:08.69 (34.77)
  2 McHugh, Allyson J   14 MA Zone-MA           5:22.77    5:13.00 LCQT     7  
                  32.93     1:10.46 (37.53)     1:51.87 (41.41)     2:32.63 (40.76)
        3:16.09 (43.46)     4:01.14 (45.05)     4:37.74 (36.60)     5:13.00 (35.26)
  3 Sargent, Makayla N  13 NI-NI                5:20.44    5:16.87 LCQT     6  
                  33.31     1:11.23 (37.92)     1:52.58 (41.35)     2:34.30 (41.72)
        3:17.36 (43.06)     4:03.14 (45.78)     4:40.65 (37.51)     5:16.87 (36.22)
  4 Otwell, Bria N      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:19.66    5:17.43 LCQT     5  
                  33.32     1:12.40 (39.08)     1:54.05 (41.65)     2:34.98 (40.93)
        3:19.75 (44.77)     4:06.74 (46.99)     4:42.88 (36.14)     5:17.43 (34.55)
  5 Maw, Kate E         14 VA-VA                5:24.86    5:19.86 LCQT     4  
                  33.74     1:12.62 (38.88)     1:52.16 (39.54)     2:32.78 (40.62)
        3:20.49 (47.71)     4:08.61 (48.12)     4:44.94 (36.33)     5:19.86 (34.92)
  6 Ferris, Adele J     14 NI-NI                5:21.00    5:20.22 LCQT     3  
                  32.72     1:10.43 (37.71)     1:51.41 (40.98)     2:33.12 (41.71)
        3:20.38 (47.26)     4:09.49 (49.11)     4:44.50 (35.01)     5:20.22 (35.72)
  7 Jordan, Kylie V     13 Pvs-PV               5:23.32    5:22.95 LCQT     2  
                  33.05     1:10.83 (37.78)     1:52.16 (41.33)     2:32.62 (40.46)
        3:19.69 (47.07)     4:07.99 (48.30)     4:45.54 (37.55)     5:22.95 (37.41)
  8 Wolbert, Emily      13 MA Zone-MA           5:24.41    5:24.41 LCQT     1  
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:52.45 (42.87)     2:34.76 (42.31)
        3:23.23 (48.47)     4:11.23 (48.00)     4:48.96 (37.73)     5:24.41 (35.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
                5:28.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:12.86    5:09.59 qLCQT  
                  33.13     1:11.32 (38.19)     1:52.57 (41.25)     2:31.81 (39.24)
        3:14.90 (43.09)     3:59.34 (44.44)     4:35.18 (35.84)     5:09.59 (34.41)
  2 Otwell, Bria N            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:24.61    5:19.66 qLCQT  
                  33.23     1:12.17 (38.94)     1:53.15 (40.98)     2:33.97 (40.82)
        3:19.22 (45.25)     4:06.33 (47.11)     4:43.44 (37.11)     5:19.66 (36.22)
  3 Sargent, Makayla N        13 NI-NI                5:21.98    5:20.44 qLCQT  
                  33.36     1:11.56 (38.20)     1:53.40 (41.84)     2:34.32 (40.92)
        3:18.84 (44.52)     4:04.50 (45.66)     4:43.44 (38.94)     5:20.44 (37.00)
  4 Ferris, Adele J           14 NI-NI                5:20.16    5:21.00 qLCQT  
                  33.67     1:12.31 (38.64)     1:53.67 (41.36)     2:35.02 (41.35)
        3:23.97 (48.95)     4:12.07 (48.10)     4:47.56 (35.49)     5:21.00 (33.44)
  5 McHugh, Allyson J         14 MA Zone-MA           5:16.11    5:22.77 qLCQT  
                  33.97     1:13.06 (39.09)     1:56.17 (43.11)     2:38.26 (42.09)
        3:23.07 (44.81)     4:08.65 (45.58)     4:46.91 (38.26)     5:22.77 (35.86)
  6 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Pvs-PV               5:20.62    5:23.32 qLCQT  
                  33.64     1:12.26 (38.62)     1:53.24 (40.98)     2:34.95 (41.71)
        3:20.78 (45.83)     4:07.64 (46.86)     4:46.12 (38.48)     5:23.32 (37.20)
  7 Wolbert, Emily            13 MA Zone-MA           5:25.24    5:24.41 qLCQT  
                  33.41     1:11.60 (38.19)     1:54.59 (42.99)     2:36.42 (41.83)
        3:23.95 (47.53)     4:12.29 (48.34)     4:49.34 (37.05)     5:24.41 (35.07)
  8 Maw, Kate E               14 VA-VA                5:25.03    5:24.86 qLCQT  
                  35.20     1:15.75 (40.55)     1:56.09 (40.34)     2:36.70 (40.61)
        3:24.94 (48.24)     4:13.03 (48.09)     4:49.66 (36.63)     5:24.86 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldwin, Peyton E         14 VA-VA                5:24.73    5:25.73 LCQT   
                  33.11     1:10.74 (37.63)     1:53.84 (43.10)     2:35.90 (42.06)
        3:24.27 (48.37)     4:14.02 (49.75)     4:50.43 (36.41)     5:25.73 (35.30)
 10 Sperandio, Martha A       14 VA-VA                5:24.75    5:27.02 LCQT   
                  35.21     1:15.26 (40.05)     1:59.27 (44.01)     2:42.14 (42.87)
        3:27.95 (45.81)     4:13.52 (45.57)     4:50.66 (37.14)     5:27.02 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reidemeister, Marisa *    14 NE-NE                5:20.21    5:27.77 LCQT   
                  34.64     1:14.24 (39.60)     1:56.99 (42.75)     2:39.15 (42.16)
        3:26.94 (47.79)     4:14.88 (47.94)     4:52.28 (37.40)     5:27.77 (35.49)
 12 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      14 NE-NE                5:22.60    5:27.91 LCQT   
                  35.12     1:13.62 (38.50)     1:58.39 (44.77)     2:41.28 (42.89)
        3:29.34 (48.06)     4:17.51 (48.17)     4:53.88 (36.37)     5:27.91 (34.03)
 13 Wilkerson, Brittany M     14 VA-VA                5:24.81    5:28.20 LCQT   
                  35.44     1:16.04 (40.60)     1:57.79 (41.75)     2:39.36 (41.57)
        3:28.14 (48.78)     4:17.42 (49.28)     4:53.50 (36.08)     5:28.20 (34.70)
 14 Brandeberry, Katie M      14 NE-NE                5:20.14    5:29.69        
                  34.58     1:15.30 (40.72)     1:58.67 (43.37)     2:40.16 (41.49)
        3:27.16 (47.00)     4:14.64 (47.48)     4:52.90 (38.26)     5:29.69 (36.79)
 15 MacDonnell, Katie E       14 NE-NE                5:26.29    5:29.77        
                  33.19     1:11.53 (38.34)     1:53.73 (42.20)     2:35.22 (41.49)
        3:22.96 (47.74)     4:12.71 (49.75)     4:51.77 (39.06)     5:29.77 (38.00)
 16 Winnert, Becca L          14 NI-NI                5:27.19    5:31.97        
                  33.20     1:11.35 (38.15)     1:55.09 (43.74)     2:38.17 (43.08)
        3:26.74 (48.57)     4:16.70 (49.96)     4:54.88 (38.18)     5:31.97 (37.09)
 17 Harvey, Kiri N            14 Pvs-PV               5:28.42    5:33.15        
                  33.66     1:11.93 (38.27)     1:55.10 (43.17)     2:37.58 (42.48)
        3:27.95 (50.37)     4:18.84 (50.89)     4:55.70 (36.86)     5:33.15 (37.45)
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 METRO-MR             5:23.58    5:33.30        
                  35.56     1:15.63 (40.07)     1:58.24 (42.61)     2:39.41 (41.17)
        3:29.41 (50.00)     4:18.98 (49.57)     4:56.60 (37.62)     5:33.30 (36.70)
 19 Onweller, Bryn N          14 VA-VA                5:25.62    5:33.31        
                  35.24     1:16.29 (41.05)     2:00.13 (43.84)     2:42.42 (42.29)
        3:31.69 (49.27)     4:21.78 (50.09)     4:58.94 (37.16)     5:33.31 (34.37)
 20 Carter, Allie N           13 MA Zone-MA           5:24.62    5:34.84        
                  33.97     1:13.47 (39.50)     1:57.36 (43.89)     2:40.19 (42.83)
        3:28.70 (48.51)     4:18.44 (49.74)     4:56.75 (38.31)     5:34.84 (38.09)
 21 Sizemore, Karah M         14 VA-VA                5:25.21    5:39.75        
                  35.21     1:16.54 (41.33)     1:59.74 (43.20)     2:41.89 (42.15)
        3:32.62 (50.73)     4:23.81 (51.19)     5:01.73 (37.92)     5:39.75 (38.02)
 22 Yu, Rona                  13 Pvs-PV               5:37.72    5:43.99        
                  35.20     1:17.41 (42.21)     2:00.25 (42.84)     2:41.74 (41.49)
        3:32.66 (50.92)     4:24.15 (51.49)   5:43.99 (1:19.84)                    
 -- Globus, Adi L             13 METRO-MR                  NT   X5:34.33        
                  36.32     1:18.83 (42.51)     2:01.05 (42.22)     2:42.07 (41.02)
        3:30.91 (48.84)     4:19.44 (48.53)     4:57.95 (38.51)     5:34.33 (36.38)
 -- Feng, Victoria L          13 NJS-NJ               5:47.04         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.94     1:20.23 (43.29)     2:04.68 (44.45)     2:48.66 (43.98)
        3:35.87 (47.21)     4:23.37 (47.50)     5:05.24 (41.87)          DQ (41.18)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:52.18    1:53.08         18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 13           2) Mack, Andi M 14                
     3) Sun, Scarlett 14                4) Gu, Elaina 14                  
                  16.90       57.09 (40.19)     1:25.30 (28.21)     1:53.08 (27.78)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:51.58    1:54.45         14  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 13                  2) Parker, Julieyanna G 13        
     3) O'Donnell, Meaghan 14           4) Hopf, Hollie L 13              
                  23.53       57.87 (34.34)     1:08.16 (10.29)     1:54.45 (46.29)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:52.64    1:55.35         12  
     1) Reis, Izzy D 14                 2) O'Shea, Katherine L 13         
     3) McMenemy, Dorian M 14           4) Li, Jerrica H 13               
                                  57.53 ( )     1:26.45 (28.92)     1:55.35 (28.90)
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:56.00    1:55.56         10  
     1) Zimmerman, Kate M 14            2) Ownes, Sidney A 14             
     3) Branton, Laura E 14             4) Lindsey, Hannah M 13           
                                  58.32 ( )     1:20.03 (21.71)     1:55.56 (35.53)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:56.67    1:55.72          8  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 14           2) Treble, Cara H 13              
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
                  29.29       57.71 (28.42)     1:12.94 (15.23)     1:55.72 (42.78)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:54.40    1:56.01          6  
     1) Nezelek, Kate A 13              2) Jones, Taylor C 14             
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 14           4) Arnold, Jessie L 14            
                  27.85       58.32 (30.47)     1:09.93 (11.61)     1:56.01 (46.08)
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:57.03    1:56.09          4  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 14             2) Frank, Claire G 13             
     3) Wolbert, Emily 13               4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 13        
                  20.92                               39.12 ( )   1:56.09 (1:16.97)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.02    1:56.19          2  
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 14           2) Oceguera, Mariajose 14         
     3) Globus, Adi L 13                4) Shemet, Nancy K 14             
                  16.20                             1:27.42 ( )     1:56.19 (28.77)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:55.47    1:57.07        
     1) Reidemeister, Marisa * 14       2) Kenny, Sophie M 14             
     3) Aldrich, Lizzie J 14            4) Whitney, Emma L 13             
                                  57.77 ( )     1:26.10 (28.33)     1:57.07 (30.97)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:54.45    1:57.09        
     1) Hubert, Courteney 14            2) Bartrug, Maddie R 14           
     3) Null, Siani A 14                4) Krug, Paris M 13               
                  21.51                             1:18.73 ( )     1:57.09 (38.36)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:53.41    1:57.33        
     1) Schultheis, Catherine V 14      2) Browning, Cecile E 14          
     3) Sebastian, Julianna M 13        4) Marsh, Megan C 13              
                  29.08       59.24 (30.16)     1:27.82 (28.58)     1:57.33 (29.51)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:57.73    1:57.54        
     1) Johnson, Annalee I 14           2) Henry, Caroline C 13           
     3) Richey, Abigail L 14            4) Maw, Kate E 14                 
                  18.10                               34.39 ( )   1:57.54 (1:23.15)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    1:59.71        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 13             2) Greguric, Hannah N 13          
     3) Charlton, Hannah L 13           4) Jaffe, Emily K 14              
                  19.98                             1:27.39 ( )     1:59.71 (32.32)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:00.18    2:00.29        
     1) Blake, Macy E 13                2) Kupsky, Paige V 13             
     3) McHugh, Allyson J 14            4) Daday, Colleen M 13            
                  30.24                               49.91 ( )   2:00.29 (1:10.38)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:03.06    4:04.12         18  
     1) Mack, Andi M 14                 2) Harvey, Kiri N 14              
     3) Lindsey, Hannah M 13            4) Gu, Elaina 14                  
                  29.36   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:30.44 (29.88)   2:02.94 (1:02.38)
        2:32.04 (29.10)   3:04.24 (1:01.30)     3:32.64 (28.40)     4:04.12 (59.88)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:06.04    4:06.95         14  
     1) Shu, Ingrid 13                  2) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 13    
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 13               4) Parker, Julieyanna G 13        
                  28.51       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.68 (29.95)   2:01.40 (1:02.67)
        2:31.23 (29.83)   3:04.04 (1:02.64)     3:33.83 (29.79)   4:06.95 (1:02.91)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:05.91    4:07.38         12  
     1) Reis, Izzy D 14                 2) O'Shea, Katherine L 13         
     3) Reidemeister, Marisa * 14       4) Li, Jerrica H 13               
                  29.71   1:02.56 (1:02.56)     1:31.42 (28.86)   2:03.83 (1:01.27)
        2:33.82 (29.99)   3:06.35 (1:02.52)     3:35.42 (29.07)   4:07.38 (1:01.03)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:08.32    4:09.97         10  
     1) Richey, Abigail L 14            2) Baldwin, Peyton E 14           
     3) Jones, Taylor C 14              4) Arnold, Jessie L 14            
                  29.92   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:32.38 (30.63)   2:05.86 (1:04.11)
        2:35.19 (29.33)   3:08.65 (1:02.79)     3:37.76 (29.11)   4:09.97 (1:01.32)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:12.63    4:12.43          8  
     1) Castro, Olivia G 14             2) Sebastian, Julianna M 13       
     3) Winnert, Becca L 14             4) Sargent, Makayla N 13          
                  30.51   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:33.57 (29.94)   2:06.44 (1:02.81)
        2:36.12 (29.68)   3:09.03 (1:02.59)     3:38.59 (29.56)   4:12.43 (1:03.40)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:12.86    4:12.55          6  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 14             2) Wolbert, Emily 13              
     3) Frank, Claire G 13              4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 13        
                  29.95   1:02.76 (1:02.76)                       2:05.32 (1:02.56)
        2:36.34 (31.02)   3:10.50 (1:05.18)     3:39.97 (29.47)   4:12.55 (1:02.05)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:10.10    4:13.38          4  
     1) Hare, Maia 14                   2) Farrell, Shannon P 14          
     3) Treble, Cara H 13               4) Shemet, Nancy K 14             
                  29.42   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:32.83 (30.70)   2:06.42 (1:04.29)
        2:36.66 (30.24)   3:10.15 (1:03.73)     3:40.72 (30.57)   4:13.38 (1:03.23)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:13.27    4:14.08          2  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 13             2) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 14        
     3) McMenemy, Dorian M 14           4) Brandeberry, Katie M 14        
                  30.52   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:34.30 (30.11)   2:07.73 (1:03.54)
        2:37.73 (30.00)   3:10.73 (1:03.00)     3:40.98 (30.25)   4:14.08 (1:03.35)
  9 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:13.00    4:14.17        
     1) Johnson, Catherine 13           2) Song, Dorit 13                 
     3) Chen, Jessica T 14              4) Branton, Laura E 14            
                  30.03   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:33.43 (30.73)   2:06.71 (1:04.01)
        2:36.30 (29.59)   3:09.43 (1:02.72)     3:39.92 (30.49)   4:14.17 (1:04.74)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:13.77    4:15.89        
     1) Nezelek, Kate A 13              2) McLemore, Christina B 14       
     3) Wilkerson, Brittany M 14        4) Breeger, Jillian R 14          
                  30.29   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.50 (31.33)   2:09.01 (1:05.84)
        2:39.01 (30.00)   3:12.29 (1:03.28)     3:42.37 (30.08)   4:15.89 (1:03.60)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:16.18        
     1) Williams, Megan A 14            2) Krug, Paris M 13               
     3) Sheehan, Aurelia M 14           4) Painter, Kathryn M 14          
                  30.68   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:34.76 (30.15)   2:08.96 (1:04.35)
        2:39.17 (30.21)   3:13.19 (1:04.23)     3:43.32 (30.13)   4:16.18 (1:02.99)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:10.41    4:16.21        
     1) Bartrug, Maddie R 14            2) Null, Siani A 14               
     3) Jaffe, Emily K 14               4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  30.20   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:35.07 (31.02)   2:09.14 (1:05.09)
        2:39.15 (30.01)   3:13.48 (1:04.34)     3:42.84 (29.36)   4:16.21 (1:02.73)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:15.79    4:16.29        
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose 14          2) Gosule, Jennifer 14            
     3) Schmidt, Kelli L 13             4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
                  29.84   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:34.12 (30.93)   2:08.61 (1:05.42)
        2:38.76 (30.15)   3:14.14 (1:05.53)     3:43.78 (29.64)   4:16.29 (1:02.15)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:20.05    4:17.24        
     1) Daday, Colleen M 13             2) Blake, Macy E 13               
     3) McHugh, Allyson J 14            4) Kupsky, Paige V 13             
                  30.46   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:34.73 (30.72)   2:08.91 (1:04.90)
        2:38.86 (29.95)   3:11.75 (1:02.84)     3:42.54 (30.79)   4:17.24 (1:05.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.00    2:07.27         18  
     1) Gu, Elaina 14                   2) Chen, Jessica T 14             
     3) Sun, Scarlett 14                4) Johnson, Catherine 13          
                                1:08.15 ( )     1:36.68 (28.53)     2:07.27 (30.59)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:09.63    2:07.37         14  
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 14              2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 14          
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 13               4) Shu, Ingrid 13                 
                  32.30                             1:07.14 ( )   2:07.37 (1:00.23)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:06.24    2:08.85         12  
     1) Whitney, Emma L 13              2) Reidemeister, Marisa * 14      
     3) McMenemy, Dorian M 14           4) Reis, Izzy D 14                
                  33.72     1:11.23 (37.51)     1:40.55 (29.32)     2:08.85 (28.30)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:06.10    2:09.15         10  
     1) Arnold, Jessie L 14             2) Wineinger, Kara E 14           
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 14            4) Richey, Abigail L 14           
                  31.04     1:09.80 (38.76)     1:39.79 (29.99)     2:09.15 (29.36)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:23.87    2:09.85          8  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 14           2) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 14             4) Treble, Cara H 13              
                  24.30     1:10.67 (46.37)     1:28.62 (17.95)     2:09.85 (41.23)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:17.73    2:10.04          6  
     1) Globus, Adi L 13                2) YU, Dana Q 14                  
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
                                1:11.85 ( )     1:31.44 (19.59)     2:10.04 (38.60)
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:11.37    2:10.79          4  
     1) Jones, Meghan L 13              2) Weigner, Morgan 14             
     3) Wolbert, Emily 13               4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 13        
                                1:11.02 ( )     1:21.49 (10.47)     2:10.79 (49.30)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:08.77    2:11.38          2  
     1) Ikenberry, Hannah R 13          2) Johnson, Annalee I 14          
     3) Jones, Taylor C 14              4) Nezelek, Kate A 13             
                                1:12.23 ( )     1:22.80 (10.57)     2:11.38 (48.58)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:08.95    2:12.13        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 13             2) Fernander, Katie E 14          
     3) Jaffe, Emily K 14               4) Krug, Paris M 13               
                                1:11.78 ( )     1:28.06 (16.28)     2:12.13 (44.07)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:12.21        
     1) Null, Siani A 14                2) Coghill, Courtney L 13         
     3) Hubert, Courteney 14            4) Sheehan, Aurelia M 14          
                  22.99     1:11.60 (48.61)     1:42.79 (31.19)     2:12.21 (29.42)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:19.42    2:12.47        
     1) Winnert, Becca L 14             2) Sargent, Makayla N 13          
     3) Sebastian, Julianna M 13        4) Castro, Olivia G 14            
                  35.40     1:12.79 (37.39)     1:42.93 (30.14)     2:12.47 (29.54)
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:13.00    2:12.86        
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 13            2) Holmes, Abbey A 13             
     3) Han, Sherril S 14               4) Mack, Andi M 14                
                  32.29     1:11.42 (39.13)     1:43.38 (31.96)     2:12.86 (29.48)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:14.76    2:14.54        
     1) Gardner, Georgie L 14           2) Soares, Carly G 13             
     3) O'Shea, Katherine L 13          4) Li, Jerrica H 13               
                  32.29     1:13.21 (40.92)     1:45.52 (32.31)     2:14.54 (29.02)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT    2:16.88        
     1) Blake, Macy E 13                2) McHugh, Allyson J 14           
     3) Chain, Alyssa K 13              4) Barnard, Emily R 14            
                  35.30     1:14.59 (39.29)     1:45.67 (31.08)     2:16.88 (31.21)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:15.01    2:18.09        
     1) Rizzo, Brianna M 13             2) Ambrose, Jessica V 14          
     3) Parker, Julieyanna G 13         4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 13    
                  37.35     1:16.83 (39.48)     1:48.98 (32.15)     2:18.09 (29.11)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:29.27   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, S COOPER, K LARSON       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:32.40    4:34.04         18  
     1) Arnold, Jessie L 14             2) Wineinger, Kara E 14           
     3) Baldwin, Peyton E 14            4) Richey, Abigail L 14           
                  34.15   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:46.68 (36.41)   2:27.59 (1:17.32)
        2:57.92 (30.33)   3:32.55 (1:04.96)     4:01.96 (29.41)   4:34.04 (1:01.49)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:43.00    4:38.11         14  
     1) Gu, Elaina 14                   2) Chen, Jessica T 14             
     3) Harvey, Kiri N 14               4) Jordan, Kylie V 13             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:34.94    4:40.07         12  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah M 13            2) Clune, Jennifer L 14           
     3) Branton, Laura E 14             4) Mack, Andi M 14                
                  33.95   1:11.37 (1:11.37)     1:48.19 (36.82)   2:30.84 (1:19.47)
        3:01.75 (30.91)   3:39.50 (1:08.66)     4:08.65 (29.15)   4:40.07 (1:00.57)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:35.81    4:40.56         10  
     1) Gardner, Georgie L 14           2) Reidemeister, Marisa * 14      
     3) Reis, Izzy D 14                 4) Li, Jerrica H 13               
                  34.77   1:11.10 (1:11.10)     1:49.57 (38.47)   2:31.90 (1:20.80)
        3:02.64 (30.74)   3:39.58 (1:07.68)     4:08.77 (29.19)   4:40.56 (1:00.98)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:41.22    4:40.96          8  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 14           2) YU, Dana Q 14                  
     3) Hare, Maia 14                   4) Treble, Cara H 13              
                  34.06   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:47.74 (37.80)   2:32.25 (1:22.31)
        3:04.05 (31.80)   3:40.81 (1:08.56)     4:09.89 (29.08)   4:40.96 (1:00.15)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:32.95    4:41.73          6  
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 14              2) O'Donnell, Meaghan 14          
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 13               4) Shu, Ingrid 13                 
                  34.11   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:48.23 (36.88)   2:29.29 (1:17.94)
        3:02.71 (33.42)   3:42.44 (1:13.15)     4:10.61 (28.17)     4:41.73 (59.29)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:40.18    4:45.16          4  
     1) Winnert, Becca L 14             2) Sargent, Makayla N 13          
     3) Sebastian, Julianna M 13        4) Browning, Cecile E 14          
                  36.03   1:15.01 (1:15.01)     1:51.79 (36.78)   2:34.23 (1:19.22)
        3:04.90 (30.67)   3:40.50 (1:06.27)     4:11.48 (30.98)   4:45.16 (1:04.66)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:41.62    4:46.49          2  
     1) Charlton, Hannah L 13           2) Fernander, Katie E 14          
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 14           4) Null, Siani A 14               
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:38.95    4:46.52        
     1) Nagashima, Maya * 14            2) Pribis, Alaina M 14            
     3) McMenemy, Dorian M 14           4) O'Shea, Katherine L 13         
                  35.45   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:51.77 (39.30)   2:36.11 (1:23.64)
        3:06.64 (30.53)   3:42.92 (1:06.81)     4:12.67 (29.75)   4:46.52 (1:03.60)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:46.85        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 13             2) Coghill, Courtney L 13         
     3) Jaffe, Emily K 14               4) Sheehan, Aurelia M 14          
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:38.67    4:49.53        
     1) Ikenberry, Hannah R 13          2) Johnson, Annalee I 14          
     3) Jones, Taylor C 14              4) Nezelek, Kate A 13             
                  35.51   1:12.81 (1:12.81)     1:50.85 (38.04)   2:34.17 (1:21.36)
        3:05.63 (31.46)   3:43.51 (1:09.34)     4:15.05 (31.54)   4:49.53 (1:06.02)
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:41.68    4:50.19        
     1) Barnard, Emily R 14             2) McHugh, Allyson J 14           
     3) Carter, Allie N 13              4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 13        
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:44.78    4:50.50        
     1) Globus, Adi L 13                2) O'Meara, Sappha E 13           
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose 14          4) Halper, Sophie R 13            
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
                28.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Lena          17 MA Zone-MA             27.82      27.81 LCQT     9  
  2 Cook, Courtney S    16 NI-NI                  27.72      27.93 LCQT     7  
  3 Pavek, Marielle E   16 METRO-MR               28.45      28.24 LCQT     6  
  4 Parker, Jacquelynn  16 NJS-NJ                 27.66      28.36 LCQT     5  
  5 Barber, Amanda L    17 Pvs-PV                 28.64      28.38 LCQT     4  
  6 Clark, Leigh-Ann E  15 VA-VA                  27.72      28.42 LCQT     3  
  7 Walker, Sophia C    16 NE-NE                  28.04      28.53 LCQT     1.5
  7 Noonan, Corinne I   15 NE-NE                  28.81      28.53 LCQT     1.5
  9 Fuchs, Ashley E     16 AD-AD                  29.11      28.61 LCQT   
 10 Stiles, Jessica W   15 NJS-NJ                 28.51      28.62 LCQT   
 11 Sarazen, Jill C     17 NE-NE                  28.88      28.73 LCQT   
 12 Carrobis, Brooke W  15 NE-NE                  28.67      28.74 LCQT   
 13 Chamberlain, Marie  15 NE-NE                  28.09      28.92        
 14 Burns, Alexandra K  15 MA Zone-MA             28.76      28.97        
 15 Walz, Alaura D      17 MA Zone-MA             28.76      29.04        
 16 Hayward, Katrin N   17 NE-NE                  28.83      29.35        
 17 Chomko, Natasha M   16 Pvs-PV                 29.67      29.36        
 18 Stewart, Allie J    16 VA-VA                  28.60      29.37        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 METRO-MR               28.71      29.42        
 20 Palochak, Hannah L  16 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.84      29.54        
 21 Merkle, Tara H      15 CT-CT                  29.72      29.55        
 22 Hemp, Alli A        15 METRO-MR               28.87      29.60        
 23 Branscombe, Lauren  15 CT-CT                  28.45      29.72        
 24 Rokos, Sam R        17 AD-AD                  30.16      30.19        
 25 Tretter, Madisen R  16 Ams Zone Team-AM       29.54      30.31        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
              1:04.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    16 NI-NI                1:00.56      59.85 LCQT     9  
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)                                        
  2 Clark, Leigh-Ann E  15 VA-VA                1:02.25    1:00.24 LCQT     7  
                  28.88     1:00.24 (31.36)                                        
  3 Yang, Lena          17 MA Zone-MA           1:01.28    1:00.84 LCQT     6  
                  29.00     1:00.84 (31.84)                                        
  4 Barber, Amanda L    17 Pvs-PV               1:02.36    1:01.59 LCQT     5  
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)                                        
  5 Crowley, Jess M     15 NE-NE                1:02.60    1:02.36 LCQT     4  
                  29.72     1:02.36 (32.64)                                        
  6 Sarazen, Jill C     17 NE-NE                1:02.79    1:02.49 LCQT     3  
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  15 METRO-MR             1:02.50    1:02.73 LCQT     2  
                  30.12     1:02.73 (32.61)                                        
  8 Parker, Jacquelynn  16 NJS-NJ               1:02.49    1:02.76 LCQT     1  
                  29.25     1:02.76 (33.51)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
              1:04.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney S          16 NI-NI                1:00.47    1:00.56 qLCQT  
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)                                        
  2 Yang, Lena                17 MA Zone-MA           1:01.34    1:01.28 qLCQT  
                  28.94     1:01.28 (32.34)                                        
  3 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        15 VA-VA                1:01.03    1:02.25 qLCQT  
                  29.66     1:02.25 (32.59)                                        
  4 Barber, Amanda L          17 Pvs-PV               1:02.55    1:02.36 qLCQT  
                  30.40     1:02.36 (31.96)                                        
  5 Parker, Jacquelynn D      16 NJS-NJ               1:00.21    1:02.49 qLCQT  
                  29.24     1:02.49 (33.25)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 METRO-MR             1:02.63    1:02.50 qLCQT  
                  30.33     1:02.50 (32.17)                                        
  7 Crowley, Jess M           15 NE-NE                1:03.96    1:02.60 qLCQT  
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)                                        
  8 Sarazen, Jill C           17 NE-NE                1:01.82    1:02.79 qLCQT  
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrest, Alisha H         15 MA Zone-MA           1:02.55    1:02.83 LCQT   
                  29.81     1:02.83 (33.02)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         16 METRO-MR             1:02.41    1:02.86 LCQT   
                  30.18     1:02.86 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrett, Sarah E          16 NE-NE                1:02.50    1:03.02 LCQT   
                  29.80     1:03.02 (33.22)                                        
 12 Walz, Alaura D            17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.28    1:03.11 LCQT   
                  30.20     1:03.11 (32.91)                                        
 13 Cigich, Cassie A          16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.60    1:03.24 LCQT   
                  30.68     1:03.24 (32.56)                                        
 14 Walker, Sophia C          16 NE-NE                1:02.53    1:03.25 LCQT   
                  29.92     1:03.25 (33.33)                                        
 15 Hodsdon, Morganne B       17 NE-NE                1:02.18    1:03.28 LCQT   
                  30.84     1:03.28 (32.44)                                        
 16 Durso, MR *               16 NE-NE                1:03.43    1:03.47 LCQT   
 17 Henry, Kelly B            15 VA-VA                1:03.12    1:03.49 LCQT   
                  30.53     1:03.49 (32.96)                                        
 18 Priest, Katie M           15 NE-NE                1:03.33    1:03.51 LCQT   
                  30.61     1:03.51 (32.90)                                        
 19 Burns, Alexandra K        15 MA Zone-MA           1:04.03    1:03.65 LCQT   
                  30.30     1:03.65 (33.35)                                        
 20 Colligan, Chloe A         15 Pvs-PV               1:03.82    1:03.68 LCQT   
                  30.54     1:03.68 (33.14)                                        
 20 Danchak, Alexis L         16 Pvs-PV               1:03.45    1:03.68 LCQT   
                  30.75     1:03.68 (32.93)                                        
 22 Stewart, Allie J          16 VA-VA                1:03.77    1:03.95 LCQT   
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)                                        
 23 Fuchs, Ashley E           16 AD-AD                1:04.69    1:04.09 LCQT   
                  30.54     1:04.09 (33.55)                                        
 24 Branscombe, Lauren M      15 CT-CT                1:02.99    1:04.28        
                  30.90     1:04.28 (33.38)                                        
 25 Chomko, Natasha M         16 Pvs-PV               1:03.95    1:04.54        
                  31.35     1:04.54 (33.19)                                        
 26 Merkle, Tara H            15 CT-CT                1:02.87    1:04.57        
                  29.94     1:04.57 (34.63)                                        
 27 Chamberlain, Marie C      15 NE-NE                1:03.59    1:04.67        
                  30.64     1:04.67 (34.03)                                        
 28 Pate, Emily B             17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.87    1:04.83        
                  30.85     1:04.83 (33.98)                                        
 29 McGuire, Maria P          17 Pvs-PV               1:04.07    1:04.85        
                  30.77     1:04.85 (34.08)                                        
 30 Kostin, Joanna M          16 NJS-NJ               1:02.99    1:05.03        
                  30.44     1:05.03 (34.59)                                        
 31 Hayward, Katrin N         17 NE-NE                1:03.95    1:05.16        
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)                                        
 32 Tretter, Madisen R        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.11    1:05.21        
                  31.35     1:05.21 (33.86)                                        
 33 Johnson, Jessica A        16 VA-VA                1:03.67    1:05.31        
                  31.03     1:05.31 (34.28)                                        
 34 Noonan, Corinne I         15 NE-NE                1:03.75    1:05.40        
                  31.17     1:05.40 (34.23)                                        
 35 Rokos, Sam R              17 AD-AD                1:07.93    1:06.04        
                  31.89     1:06.04 (34.15)                                        
 36 Stiles, Jessica W         15 NJS-NJ               1:03.53    1:06.31        
                  30.78     1:06.31 (35.53)                                        
 37 Baker, Darian N           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.23    1:06.76        
                  32.43     1:06.76 (34.33)                                        
 -- Santer, Lexie L           15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.12         DQ        
      60 False start
                  29.61          DQ (32.14)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
                2:16.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Liz C       16 MA Zone-MA           2:11.45    2:08.34 LCQT     9  
                  30.38     1:02.62 (32.24)     1:35.64 (33.02)     2:08.34 (32.70)
  2 Cook, Courtney S    16 NI-NI                2:12.05    2:11.65 LCQT     7  
                  30.29     1:03.35 (33.06)     1:37.70 (34.35)     2:11.65 (33.95)
  3 Yang, Lena          17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.19    2:13.04 LCQT     6  
                  30.57     1:04.10 (33.53)     1:38.51 (34.41)     2:13.04 (34.53)
  4 Barrett, Sarah E    16 NE-NE                2:13.43    2:14.39 LCQT     5  
                  30.77     1:03.93 (33.16)     1:38.97 (35.04)     2:14.39 (35.42)
  5 Cigich, Cassie A    16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.18    2:15.75 LCQT     4  
                  31.32     1:05.86 (34.54)     1:41.29 (35.43)     2:15.75 (34.46)
  6 Fuchs, Ashley E     16 AD-AD                2:17.03    2:15.96 LCQT     3  
                  31.51     1:06.40 (34.89)     1:41.32 (34.92)     2:15.96 (34.64)
  7 Hubert, Leah A      15 Pvs-PV               2:16.62    2:16.54 LCQT     2  
                  32.04     1:06.80 (34.76)     1:42.11 (35.31)     2:16.54 (34.43)
  8 Henry, Kelly B      15 VA-VA                2:15.72    2:17.56          1  
                  30.96     1:04.94 (33.98)     1:41.10 (36.16)     2:17.56 (36.46)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
                2:16.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Liz C             16 MA Zone-MA           2:09.99    2:11.45 qLCQT  
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)     1:37.77 (34.27)     2:11.45 (33.68)
  2 Cook, Courtney S          16 NI-NI                2:11.09    2:12.05 qLCQT  
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)     1:38.71 (34.42)     2:12.05 (33.34)
  3 Barrett, Sarah E          16 NE-NE                2:14.63    2:13.43 qLCQT  
                  30.88     1:04.20 (33.32)     1:38.80 (34.60)     2:13.43 (34.63)
  4 Yang, Lena                17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.39    2:15.19 qLCQT  
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:40.92 (36.02)     2:15.19 (34.27)
  5 Henry, Kelly B            15 VA-VA                2:15.31    2:15.72 qLCQT  
                  31.41     1:05.64 (34.23)     1:41.12 (35.48)     2:15.72 (34.60)
  6 Cigich, Cassie A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.97    2:16.18 qLCQT  
                  31.58     1:05.88 (34.30)     1:41.54 (35.66)     2:16.18 (34.64)
  7 Hubert, Leah A            15 Pvs-PV               2:15.17    2:16.62 qLCQT  
                  31.97     1:06.34 (34.37)     1:42.08 (35.74)     2:16.62 (34.54)
  8 Fuchs, Ashley E           16 AD-AD                2:23.72    2:17.03 q      
                  31.49     1:05.07 (33.58)     1:40.96 (35.89)     2:17.03 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Durso, MR *               16 NE-NE                2:15.34    2:17.16        
                  31.60     1:05.89 (34.29)     1:41.33 (35.44)     2:17.16 (35.83)
 10 Doody, Alex M             17 NI-NI                2:16.18    2:17.47        
                  31.89     1:07.66 (35.77)     1:42.94 (35.28)     2:17.47 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cannon, Kellie A          15 METRO-MR             2:16.54    2:17.74        
                  32.12     1:07.10 (34.98)     1:42.50 (35.40)     2:17.74 (35.24)
 12 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        15 VA-VA                2:15.17    2:17.88        
                  31.26     1:05.86 (34.60)     1:42.85 (36.99)     2:17.88 (35.03)
 13 Priest, Katie M           15 NE-NE                2:16.76    2:18.56        
                  33.00     1:08.36 (35.36)     1:44.02 (35.66)     2:18.56 (34.54)
 14 Walker, Sophia C          16 NE-NE                2:16.32    2:18.62        
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)     1:43.01 (36.42)     2:18.62 (35.61)
 15 Forrest, Alisha H         15 MA Zone-MA           2:16.16    2:19.25        
                  31.45     1:06.37 (34.92)     1:43.23 (36.86)     2:19.25 (36.02)
 16 Frustaci, Tori L          16 NI-NI                2:16.17    2:19.31        
                  32.64     1:07.53 (34.89)     1:44.08 (36.55)     2:19.31 (35.23)
 17 Hodsdon, Morganne B       17 NE-NE                2:15.56    2:20.24        
                  32.84     1:09.01 (36.17)     1:44.45 (35.44)     2:20.24 (35.79)
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     15 METRO-MR             2:14.44    2:20.36        
                  30.50     1:05.74 (35.24)     1:42.74 (37.00)     2:20.36 (37.62)
 19 Wingfield, Miranda L      16 NE-NE                2:16.19    2:20.41        
                  32.24     1:07.37 (35.13)     1:44.05 (36.68)     2:20.41 (36.36)
 20 Johnson, Jessica A        16 VA-VA                2:15.56    2:20.68        
                  31.37     1:05.62 (34.25)     1:42.84 (37.22)     2:20.68 (37.84)
 21 Branscombe, Lauren M      15 CT-CT                2:19.89    2:20.86        
                  30.77     1:05.87 (35.10)     1:43.37 (37.50)     2:20.86 (37.49)
 22 Beyerl, Kristin A         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.62    2:21.52        
                  32.57     1:08.52 (35.95)     1:45.25 (36.73)     2:21.52 (36.27)
 23 Parker, Jacquelynn D      16 NJS-NJ               2:21.56    2:21.56        
                  30.98     1:06.84 (35.86)     1:44.81 (37.97)     2:21.56 (36.75)
 24 Elliott, Mary E           15 Pvs-PV               2:16.20    2:22.01        
                  32.48     1:08.61 (36.13)     1:45.57 (36.96)     2:22.01 (36.44)
 25 Kostin, Joanna M          16 NJS-NJ               2:17.67    2:23.13        
                  31.96     1:08.34 (36.38)     1:45.85 (37.51)     2:23.13 (37.28)
 26 Merkle, Tara H            15 CT-CT                2:15.11    2:26.07        
                  33.28     1:09.90 (36.62)     1:47.65 (37.75)     2:26.07 (38.42)
 27 Baker, Darian N           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:24.78    2:26.48        
                  33.74     1:10.56 (36.82)     1:48.44 (37.88)     2:26.48 (38.04)
 28 Stiles, Jessica W         15 NJS-NJ               2:20.31    2:26.79        
                  33.02     1:10.24 (37.22)     1:48.51 (38.27)     2:26.79 (38.28)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
                4:46.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, Liz C       16 MA Zone-MA           4:34.48    4:33.50 LCQT     9  
                  31.16     1:04.49 (33.33)     1:38.98 (34.49)     2:13.62 (34.64)
        2:48.91 (35.29)     3:24.03 (35.12)     3:59.51 (35.48)     4:33.50 (33.99)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia     15 MA Zone-MA           4:40.73    4:35.35 LCQT     7  
                  31.65     1:06.38 (34.73)     1:41.05 (34.67)     2:16.22 (35.17)
        2:51.43 (35.21)     3:26.81 (35.38)     4:01.58 (34.77)     4:35.35 (33.77)
  3 Marsilii, Elena E   17 Pvs-PV               4:38.89    4:35.66 LCQT     6  
                  31.47     1:05.72 (34.25)     1:40.98 (35.26)     2:16.04 (35.06)
        2:51.65 (35.61)     3:26.93 (35.28)     4:02.10 (35.17)     4:35.66 (33.56)
  4 Browning, Karinna   16 NI-NI                4:40.40    4:36.01 LCQT     5  
                  32.70     1:07.41 (34.71)     1:42.45 (35.04)     2:17.44 (34.99)
        2:52.05 (34.61)     3:27.11 (35.06)     4:02.23 (35.12)     4:36.01 (33.78)
  5 Santer, Lexie L     15 MA Zone-MA           4:40.73    4:38.26 LCQT     4  
                  31.21     1:05.54 (34.33)     1:40.45 (34.91)     2:16.35 (35.90)
        2:51.89 (35.54)     3:28.04 (36.15)     4:04.15 (36.11)     4:38.26 (34.11)
  6 Hubert, Leah A      15 Pvs-PV               4:46.47    4:38.71 LCQT     3  
                  30.67     1:04.13 (33.46)     1:39.07 (34.94)     2:14.91 (35.84)
        2:51.07 (36.16)     3:27.75 (36.68)     4:03.48 (35.73)     4:38.71 (35.23)
  7 Doody, Alex M       17 NI-NI                4:46.99    4:42.97 LCQT     2  
                  32.12     1:07.36 (35.24)     1:43.45 (36.09)     2:19.47 (36.02)
        2:56.18 (36.71)     3:32.41 (36.23)     4:08.77 (36.36)     4:42.97 (34.20)
  8 Klausing, Kimberly  15 Pvs-PV               4:45.96    4:43.60 LCQT     1  
                  31.83     1:06.61 (34.78)     1:42.19 (35.58)     2:18.35 (36.16)
        2:54.78 (36.43)     3:31.66 (36.88)     4:07.88 (36.22)     4:43.60 (35.72)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
                4:46.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, Liz C             16 MA Zone-MA           4:31.32    4:34.48 qLCQT  
                  31.44     1:05.27 (33.83)     1:39.95 (34.68)     2:14.84 (34.89)
        2:49.82 (34.98)     3:24.83 (35.01)     4:00.22 (35.39)     4:34.48 (34.26)
  2 Marsilii, Elena E         17 Pvs-PV               4:35.70    4:38.89 qLCQT  
                  31.71     1:06.29 (34.58)     1:42.06 (35.77)     2:17.80 (35.74)
        2:53.62 (35.82)     3:29.17 (35.55)     4:04.61 (35.44)     4:38.89 (34.28)
  3 Browning, Karinna M       16 NI-NI                4:34.96    4:40.40 qLCQT  
                  32.85     1:07.64 (34.79)     1:42.91 (35.27)     2:18.33 (35.42)
        2:54.17 (35.84)     3:29.84 (35.67)     4:05.83 (35.99)     4:40.40 (34.57)
  4 Santer, Lexie L           15 MA Zone-MA           4:35.50    4:40.73 qLCQT  
                  31.59     1:05.95 (34.36)     1:41.40 (35.45)     2:16.95 (35.55)
        2:53.15 (36.20)     3:29.50 (36.35)     4:05.88 (36.38)     4:40.73 (34.85)
  4 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 MA Zone-MA           4:35.62    4:40.73 qLCQT  
                  32.33     1:06.42 (34.09)     1:41.68 (35.26)     2:17.20 (35.52)
        2:52.99 (35.79)     3:28.90 (35.91)     4:05.43 (36.53)     4:40.73 (35.30)
  6 Klausing, Kimberly A      15 Pvs-PV               4:38.85    4:45.96 qLCQT  
                  32.25     1:06.91 (34.66)     1:42.77 (35.86)     2:18.95 (36.18)
        2:56.17 (37.22)     3:32.78 (36.61)     4:10.17 (37.39)     4:45.96 (35.79)
  7 Hubert, Leah A            15 Pvs-PV               4:37.15    4:46.47 qLCQT  
                  32.82     1:07.84 (35.02)     1:43.99 (36.15)     2:20.55 (36.56)
        2:57.81 (37.26)     3:34.77 (36.96)     4:11.60 (36.83)     4:46.47 (34.87)
  8 Doody, Alex M             17 NI-NI                4:46.49    4:46.99 qLCQT  
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)     1:44.90 (36.88)     2:21.95 (37.05)
        2:58.59 (36.64)     3:35.89 (37.30)     4:12.52 (36.63)     4:46.99 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Sarah E          16 NE-NE                4:45.85    4:47.78        
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)     1:43.26 (36.45)     2:20.57 (37.31)
        2:57.73 (37.16)     3:35.01 (37.28)     4:11.94 (36.93)     4:47.78 (35.84)
 10 Fuchs, Ashley E           16 AD-AD                5:03.69    4:48.56        
                  33.01     1:08.83 (35.82)     1:45.00 (36.17)     2:22.08 (37.08)
        2:58.86 (36.78)     3:36.04 (37.18)     4:12.71 (36.67)     4:48.56 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tynan, Mara E             15 NE-NE                4:44.39    4:48.91        
                  31.93     1:07.78 (35.85)     1:44.49 (36.71)     2:21.49 (37.00)
        2:58.69 (37.20)     3:35.95 (37.26)     4:12.90 (36.95)     4:48.91 (36.01)
 12 Durso, MR *               16 NE-NE                4:44.23    4:49.07        
                  32.72     1:08.26 (35.54)     1:44.58 (36.32)     2:21.67 (37.09)
        2:58.87 (37.20)     3:36.42 (37.55)     4:13.53 (37.11)     4:49.07 (35.54)
 13 Wingfield, Miranda L      16 NE-NE                4:46.92    4:49.08        
                  32.86     1:08.54 (35.68)     1:44.95 (36.41)     2:22.37 (37.42)
        2:59.34 (36.97)     3:36.80 (37.46)     4:13.88 (37.08)     4:49.08 (35.20)
 14 Cannon, Kellie A          15 METRO-MR             4:42.60    4:50.62        
                  33.16     1:09.59 (36.43)     1:46.70 (37.11)     2:23.77 (37.07)
        3:00.32 (36.55)     3:37.24 (36.92)     4:14.36 (37.12)     4:50.62 (36.26)
 15 Haraden, Karly J          15 AD-AD                4:48.81    4:50.89        
                  33.28     1:09.49 (36.21)     1:46.69 (37.20)     2:24.04 (37.35)
        3:01.29 (37.25)     3:38.33 (37.04)     4:14.90 (36.57)     4:50.89 (35.99)
 16 Harbin, Haylie A          15 VA-VA                4:46.97    4:51.88        
                  32.60     1:08.77 (36.17)     1:45.89 (37.12)     2:23.73 (37.84)
        3:00.88 (37.15)     3:38.35 (37.47)     4:15.46 (37.11)     4:51.88 (36.42)
 17 Elliott, Mary E           15 Pvs-PV               4:44.51    4:55.16        
                  32.96     1:09.52 (36.56)     1:47.05 (37.53)     2:24.68 (37.63)
        3:02.44 (37.76)     3:40.26 (37.82)     4:18.01 (37.75)     4:55.16 (37.15)
 18 Cigich, Cassie A          16 MA Zone-MA           4:43.24    4:57.52        
                  32.61     1:08.57 (35.96)     1:45.75 (37.18)     2:23.44 (37.69)
        3:02.37 (38.93)     3:40.80 (38.43)     4:19.94 (39.14)     4:57.52 (37.58)
 19 Henry, Kelly B            15 VA-VA                4:45.15    4:58.59        
                  32.72     1:08.85 (36.13)     1:46.72 (37.87)     2:25.21 (38.49)
        3:03.65 (38.44)     3:42.64 (38.99)     4:21.58 (38.94)     4:58.59 (37.01)
 20 Tretter, Madisen R        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:03.39    4:58.96        
                  33.17     1:09.17 (36.00)     1:46.60 (37.43)     2:24.23 (37.63)
        3:03.14 (38.91)     3:42.16 (39.02)     4:21.22 (39.06)     4:58.96 (37.74)
 21 Beyerl, Kristin A         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:54.12    5:01.27        
                  32.39     1:08.67 (36.28)     1:46.08 (37.41)     2:24.68 (38.60)
        3:03.78 (39.10)     3:43.14 (39.36)     4:22.92 (39.78)     5:01.27 (38.35)
 22 Merkle, Tara H            15 CT-CT                4:50.78    5:02.65        
                  33.77     1:09.84 (36.07)     1:47.88 (38.04)     2:26.59 (38.71)
        3:06.12 (39.53)     3:45.66 (39.54)     4:24.86 (39.20)     5:02.65 (37.79)
 23 Parker, Jacquelynn D      16 NJS-NJ               4:53.84    5:04.26        
                  30.96     1:07.74 (36.78)     1:45.58 (37.84)     2:24.20 (38.62)
        3:03.73 (39.53)     3:43.84 (40.11)     4:24.17 (40.33)     5:04.26 (40.09)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
                9:48.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Elena E   17 Pvs-PV               9:26.70    9:25.87 LCQT     9  
                  31.33     1:05.72 (34.39)     1:41.16 (35.44)     2:16.52 (35.36)
        2:44.12 (27.60)     3:27.59 (43.47)     4:03.51 (35.92)     4:39.27 (35.76)
        5:15.41 (36.14)     5:51.47 (36.06)     6:21.07 (29.60)     7:03.30 (42.23)
        7:30.98 (27.68)     8:15.20 (44.22)     8:51.09 (35.89)     9:25.87 (34.78)
  2 Browning, Karinna   16 NI-NI                9:35.13    9:28.59 LCQT     7  
                  33.33     1:08.55 (35.22)     1:44.16 (35.61)     2:19.94 (35.78)
        2:55.94 (36.00)     3:32.02 (36.08)     4:08.27 (36.25)     4:44.20 (35.93)
        5:20.33 (36.13)     5:56.09 (35.76)     6:31.57 (35.48)     7:07.20 (35.63)
        7:43.09 (35.89)     8:18.52 (35.43)     8:52.63 (34.11)     9:28.59 (35.96)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia     15 MA Zone-MA           9:33.83    9:34.03 LCQT     6  
                  32.46     1:06.68 (34.22)     1:42.47 (35.79)     2:18.57 (36.10)
        2:54.92 (36.35)     3:31.06 (36.14)     4:07.55 (36.49)     4:43.90 (36.35)
        5:20.45 (36.55)     5:56.45 (36.00)     6:32.57 (36.12)     7:08.95 (36.38)
        7:45.36 (36.41)     8:22.03 (36.67)     8:58.28 (36.25)     9:34.03 (35.75)
  4 Santer, Lexie L     15 MA Zone-MA           9:27.88    9:36.74 LCQT     5  
                  31.09     1:05.71 (34.62)     1:41.12 (35.41)     2:17.23 (36.11)
        2:53.48 (36.25)     3:28.88 (35.40)     4:05.66 (36.78)     4:42.60 (36.94)
        5:19.90 (37.30)     5:56.06 (36.16)     6:33.67 (37.61)     7:11.25 (37.58)
        7:48.60 (37.35)     8:25.81 (37.21)     9:02.47 (36.66)     9:36.74 (34.27)
  5 Hubert, Leah A      15 Pvs-PV               9:32.46    9:39.73 LCQT     4  
                  31.91     1:06.51 (34.60)     1:43.06 (36.55)     2:19.35 (36.29)
        2:56.38 (37.03)     3:32.88 (36.50)     4:09.40 (36.52)     4:46.16 (36.76)
        5:23.10 (36.94)     6:00.02 (36.92)     6:31.33 (31.31)     7:13.63 (42.30)
        7:48.81 (35.18)     8:27.51 (38.70)     8:56.75 (29.24)     9:39.73 (42.98)
  6 Tynan, Mara E       15 NE-NE                9:40.70    9:43.23 LCQT     3  
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)     1:44.56 (36.61)     2:20.67 (36.11)
        2:57.54 (36.87)     3:33.73 (36.19)     4:10.80 (37.07)     4:48.35 (37.55)
        5:25.72 (37.37)     6:03.10 (37.38)     6:40.52 (37.42)     7:17.61 (37.09)
        7:54.52 (36.91)     8:31.27 (36.75)     9:07.61 (36.34)     9:43.23 (35.62)
  7 Klausing, Kimberly  15 Pvs-PV               9:40.62    9:44.10 LCQT     2  
                  32.52     1:07.80 (35.28)     1:43.49 (35.69)     2:19.89 (36.40)
        2:56.29 (36.40)     3:32.96 (36.67)     4:09.40 (36.44)     4:46.47 (37.07)
        5:23.43 (36.96)     6:00.82 (37.39)     6:37.96 (37.14)     7:16.00 (38.04)
        7:53.19 (37.19)     8:30.79 (37.60)     9:07.65 (36.86)     9:44.10 (36.45)
  8 Haraden, Karly J    15 AD-AD               10:19.28    9:47.33 LCQT     1  
                  33.33     1:09.65 (36.32)     1:41.35 (31.70)     2:23.68 (42.33)
        3:00.60 (36.92)     3:37.92 (37.32)     4:14.83 (36.91)     4:52.15 (37.32)
        5:29.53 (37.38)     6:07.26 (37.73)     6:44.23 (36.97)     7:21.56 (37.33)
        7:59.13 (37.57)     8:36.01 (36.88)     9:12.06 (36.05)     9:47.33 (35.27)
  9 Elliott, Mary E     15 Pvs-PV               9:47.37    9:49.18        
                  32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)     1:43.76 (36.79)     2:20.66 (36.90)
        2:58.01 (37.35)     3:34.36 (36.35)     4:12.00 (37.64)     4:48.92 (36.92)
        5:26.22 (37.30)     6:03.45 (37.23)     6:41.44 (37.99)     7:18.90 (37.46)
        7:57.08 (38.18)     8:34.62 (37.54)     9:12.06 (37.44)     9:49.18 (37.12)
 10 Durso, MR *         16 NE-NE                9:40.89    9:56.77        
                  32.81     1:07.97 (35.16)     1:44.11 (36.14)     2:20.76 (36.65)
        2:57.95 (37.19)     3:35.30 (37.35)     4:13.09 (37.79)     4:50.79 (37.70)
        5:28.87 (38.08)     6:07.05 (38.18)     6:39.35 (32.30)     7:24.06 (44.71)
        7:58.62 (34.56)     8:41.18 (42.56)     9:19.34 (38.16)     9:56.77 (37.43)
 11 Harbin, Haylie A    15 VA-VA                9:57.89   10:00.54        
                  34.11     1:11.08 (36.97)     1:49.62 (38.54)     2:27.96 (38.34)
        3:06.40 (38.44)     3:44.78 (38.38)     4:23.29 (38.51)     5:01.68 (38.39)
        5:40.08 (38.40)     6:18.10 (38.02)     6:56.00 (37.90)     7:33.28 (37.28)
        8:11.01 (37.73)     8:48.12 (37.11)     9:25.07 (36.95)    10:00.54 (35.47)
 12 Gay, Emily F        16 VA-VA               10:02.76   10:02.34        
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)     1:47.87 (37.74)     2:25.74 (37.87)
        3:03.40 (37.66)     3:41.21 (37.81)     4:19.11 (37.90)     4:57.03 (37.92)
        5:35.58 (38.55)     6:14.11 (38.53)     6:52.69 (38.58)     7:31.40 (38.71)
        8:02.56 (31.16)     8:48.00 (45.44)     9:25.62 (37.62)    10:02.34 (36.72)
 13 Wingfield, Miranda  16 NE-NE                9:47.50   10:09.00        
                  33.53     1:10.20 (36.67)     1:48.10 (37.90)     2:26.33 (38.23)
        3:04.89 (38.56)     3:43.42 (38.53)     4:22.44 (39.02)     5:01.85 (39.41)
        5:40.21 (38.36)     6:18.78 (38.57)     6:57.39 (38.61)     7:35.65 (38.26)
        8:14.92 (39.27)     8:53.01 (38.09)     9:31.67 (38.66)    10:09.00 (37.33)
 14 Beyerl, Kristin A   15 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:16.36   10:18.09        
                  33.16     1:09.51 (36.35)     1:46.61 (37.10)     2:24.17 (37.56)
        3:02.18 (38.01)     3:39.99 (37.81)     4:18.03 (38.04)     4:56.66 (38.63)
        5:35.66 (39.00)     6:15.08 (39.42)     6:54.98 (39.90)     7:35.44 (40.46)
        8:15.37 (39.93)     8:56.27 (40.90)     9:37.40 (41.13)    10:18.09 (40.69)
 15 Baker, Darian N     17 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:43.82   10:56.26        
                  35.89     1:15.91 (40.02)     1:56.55 (40.64)     2:38.01 (41.46)
        3:19.66 (41.65)     4:00.96 (41.30)     4:39.03 (38.07)     5:24.72 (45.69)
        6:06.67 (41.95)     6:48.34 (41.67)     7:29.16 (40.82)     8:11.19 (42.03)
        8:48.57 (37.38)     9:35.21 (46.64)    10:07.58 (32.37)    10:56.26 (48.68)
 -- Bacigal, Corrine    17 METRO-MR                  NT  X10:34.43        
                  34.24     1:11.44 (37.20)     1:50.19 (38.75)     2:29.13 (38.94)
        3:09.11 (39.98)     3:49.35 (40.24)     4:29.88 (40.53)     5:10.47 (40.59)
        5:51.32 (40.85)     6:31.93 (40.61)     7:13.31 (41.38)     7:54.13 (40.82)
        8:34.99 (40.86)     9:15.76 (40.77)     9:56.16 (40.40)    10:34.43 (38.27)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
                18:46.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      15 Pvs-PV              18:08.47   18:04.49 LCQT     9  
                  32.45     1:07.24 (34.79)     1:43.22 (35.98)     2:18.89 (35.67)
        2:55.46 (36.57)     3:31.40 (35.94)     4:08.10 (36.70)     4:44.05 (35.95)
        5:20.24 (36.19)     5:56.03 (35.79)     6:32.51 (36.48)     7:08.60 (36.09)
        7:45.21 (36.61)     8:21.15 (35.94)     8:57.62 (36.47)     9:34.24 (36.62)
       10:11.03 (36.79)    10:46.75 (35.72)    11:23.65 (36.90)    12:00.23 (36.58)
       12:37.61 (37.38)    13:14.11 (36.50)    13:50.99 (36.88)    14:27.63 (36.64)
       15:04.78 (37.15)    15:40.42 (35.64)    16:17.15 (36.73)    16:53.91 (36.76)
       17:30.19 (36.28)    18:04.49 (34.30)                                        
  2 Marsilii, Elena E   17 Pvs-PV              17:46.64   18:07.78 LCQT     7  
                  31.72     1:06.77 (35.05)     1:43.06 (36.29)     2:18.69 (35.63)
        2:55.04 (36.35)     3:31.00 (35.96)     4:07.59 (36.59)     4:43.96 (36.37)
        5:20.68 (36.72)     5:56.83 (36.15)     6:33.66 (36.83)     7:09.97 (36.31)
        7:46.95 (36.98)     8:23.09 (36.14)     8:59.96 (36.87)     9:36.53 (36.57)
       10:13.02 (36.49)    10:49.63 (36.61)    11:26.15 (36.52)    12:02.98 (36.83)
       12:39.94 (36.96)    13:16.32 (36.38)    13:53.65 (37.33)    14:30.28 (36.63)
       15:07.02 (36.74)    15:43.12 (36.10)    16:20.42 (37.30)    16:56.45 (36.03)
       17:33.37 (36.92)    18:07.78 (34.41)                                        
  3 Tynan, Mara E       15 NE-NE               18:19.55   18:31.23 LCQT     6  
                  32.79     1:08.55 (35.76)     1:45.08 (36.53)     2:21.70 (36.62)
        2:58.64 (36.94)     3:35.45 (36.81)     4:12.44 (36.99)     4:49.60 (37.16)
        5:19.02 (29.42)     6:03.90 (44.88)     6:41.16 (37.26)     7:18.31 (37.15)
        7:55.53 (37.22)     8:32.37 (36.84)     9:09.82 (37.45)     9:47.11 (37.29)
       10:24.73 (37.62)    11:02.17 (37.44)    11:39.67 (37.50)    12:17.15 (37.48)
       12:45.56 (28.41)    13:31.84 (46.28)    14:09.24 (37.40)    14:47.31 (38.07)
       15:24.77 (37.46)    16:02.36 (37.59)    16:40.33 (37.97)    17:18.27 (37.94)
       17:44.84 (26.57)    18:31.23 (46.39)                                        
  4 Haraden, Karly J    15 AD-AD               19:28.33   18:34.87 LCQT     5  
                  33.60     1:09.64 (36.04)     1:46.96 (37.32)     2:23.89 (36.93)
        3:01.26 (37.37)     3:37.87 (36.61)     4:14.79 (36.92)     4:52.19 (37.40)
        5:29.67 (37.48)     6:06.55 (36.88)     6:44.08 (37.53)     7:21.27 (37.19)
        7:58.80 (37.53)     8:35.79 (36.99)     9:13.28 (37.49)     9:50.75 (37.47)
       10:28.29 (37.54)    11:05.50 (37.21)    11:43.01 (37.51)    12:20.15 (37.14)
       12:58.00 (37.85)    13:35.77 (37.77)    14:13.36 (37.59)    14:51.42 (38.06)
       15:29.19 (37.77)    16:06.77 (37.58)    16:44.52 (37.75)    17:21.44 (36.92)
       17:58.83 (37.39)    18:34.87 (36.04)                                        
  5 Browning, Karinna   16 NI-NI               18:15.42   18:37.26 LCQT     4  
                  34.98     1:11.33 (36.35)     1:48.36 (37.03)     2:24.93 (36.57)
        3:02.05 (37.12)     3:38.87 (36.82)     4:16.36 (37.49)     4:53.53 (37.17)
        5:31.51 (37.98)     6:08.76 (37.25)     6:46.63 (37.87)     7:23.77 (37.14)
        8:01.51 (37.74)     8:38.58 (37.07)     9:16.31 (37.73)     9:53.72 (37.41)
       10:31.77 (38.05)    11:08.99 (37.22)    11:46.98 (37.99)    12:24.69 (37.71)
       13:02.38 (37.69)    13:40.36 (37.98)    14:18.03 (37.67)    14:55.47 (37.44)
       15:33.33 (37.86)    16:10.45 (37.12)    16:47.89 (37.44)    17:24.41 (36.52)
       18:01.54 (37.13)    18:37.26 (35.72)                                        
  6 Klausing, Kimberly  15 Pvs-PV              18:42.34   18:39.27 LCQT     3  
                  32.47     1:07.96 (35.49)     1:44.80 (36.84)     2:21.52 (36.72)
        2:58.58 (37.06)     3:35.46 (36.88)     4:12.81 (37.35)     4:49.90 (37.09)
        5:27.05 (37.15)     6:04.01 (36.96)     6:41.35 (37.34)     7:18.77 (37.42)
        7:56.03 (37.26)     8:33.52 (37.49)     9:11.31 (37.79)     9:48.85 (37.54)
       10:26.71 (37.86)    11:04.69 (37.98)    11:42.59 (37.90)    12:20.71 (38.12)
       12:58.80 (38.09)    13:37.16 (38.36)    14:15.24 (38.08)    14:53.05 (37.81)
       15:31.20 (38.15)    16:09.49 (38.29)    16:47.59 (38.10)    17:26.13 (38.54)
       18:03.96 (37.83)    18:39.27 (35.31)                                        
  7 Harbin, Haylie A    15 VA-VA               18:34.44   18:39.58 LCQT     2  
                  33.08     1:09.85 (36.77)     1:47.50 (37.65)     2:24.93 (37.43)
        3:02.69 (37.76)     3:40.45 (37.76)     4:18.09 (37.64)     4:55.98 (37.89)
        5:34.17 (38.19)     6:11.68 (37.51)     6:49.54 (37.86)     7:27.34 (37.80)
        8:05.29 (37.95)     8:43.48 (38.19)     9:22.01 (38.53)    10:00.67 (38.66)
       10:38.94 (38.27)    11:16.74 (37.80)    11:55.14 (38.40)    12:33.83 (38.69)
       13:11.79 (37.96)    13:49.03 (37.24)    14:25.15 (36.12)    15:02.45 (37.30)
       15:36.88 (34.43)    16:16.53 (39.65)    16:52.70 (36.17)    17:29.56 (36.86)
       18:05.67 (36.11)    18:39.58 (33.91)                                        
  8 Frustaci, Tori L    16 NI-NI               18:40.33   18:49.04          1  
                  33.63     1:10.72 (37.09)     1:48.68 (37.96)     2:26.25 (37.57)
        3:03.78 (37.53)     3:41.13 (37.35)     4:18.63 (37.50)     4:56.35 (37.72)
        5:34.00 (37.65)     6:11.87 (37.87)     6:49.78 (37.91)     7:27.90 (38.12)
        8:05.68 (37.78)     8:43.33 (37.65)     9:20.80 (37.47)     9:58.62 (37.82)
       10:36.36 (37.74)    11:14.01 (37.65)    11:50.67 (36.66)    12:29.69 (39.02)
       13:07.97 (38.28)    13:45.99 (38.02)    14:24.29 (38.30)    15:02.82 (38.53)
       15:40.78 (37.96)    16:18.86 (38.08)    16:57.12 (38.26)    17:35.62 (38.50)
       18:13.27 (37.65)    18:49.04 (35.77)                                        
  9 Wingfield, Miranda  16 NE-NE               18:33.84   18:52.93        
                  33.19     1:09.09 (35.90)     1:46.34 (37.25)     2:23.38 (37.04)
        3:01.27 (37.89)     3:38.73 (37.46)     4:17.07 (38.34)     4:54.66 (37.59)
        5:32.77 (38.11)     6:10.10 (37.33)     6:47.90 (37.80)     7:26.33 (38.43)
        8:04.32 (37.99)     8:42.16 (37.84)     9:20.40 (38.24)     9:57.90 (37.50)
       10:36.68 (38.78)    11:14.52 (37.84)    11:53.46 (38.94)    12:31.62 (38.16)
       13:10.32 (38.70)    13:49.06 (38.74)    14:26.22 (37.16)    15:05.48 (39.26)
       15:43.53 (38.05)    16:22.19 (38.66)    17:00.20 (38.01)    17:38.53 (38.33)
       18:16.84 (38.31)    18:52.93 (36.09)                                        
 10 Mosca, Kate A       16 NI-NI               18:59.21   19:01.98        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)     1:48.47 (37.63)     2:25.58 (37.11)
        3:03.49 (37.91)     3:41.07 (37.58)     4:19.13 (38.06)     4:56.78 (37.65)
        5:35.51 (38.73)     6:13.62 (38.11)     6:51.64 (38.02)     7:29.80 (38.16)
        8:08.30 (38.50)     8:47.52 (39.22)     9:26.50 (38.98)    10:05.90 (39.40)
       10:45.44 (39.54)    11:24.78 (39.34)    12:03.23 (38.45)    12:41.62 (38.39)
       13:20.27 (38.65)    13:58.69 (38.42)    14:37.05 (38.36)    15:15.46 (38.41)
       15:54.22 (38.76)    16:32.57 (38.35)    17:11.02 (38.45)    17:48.63 (37.61)
       18:26.01 (37.38)    19:01.98 (35.97)                                        
 11 Durso, MR *         16 NE-NE               18:45.48   19:04.60        
                  34.09     1:10.93 (36.84)     1:48.76 (37.83)     2:26.12 (37.36)
        3:04.11 (37.99)     3:42.06 (37.95)     4:20.45 (38.39)     4:58.48 (38.03)
        5:37.01 (38.53)     6:15.44 (38.43)     6:54.28 (38.84)     7:32.78 (38.50)
        8:12.02 (39.24)     8:50.71 (38.69)     9:29.31 (38.60)    10:07.37 (38.06)
       10:46.02 (38.65)    11:24.36 (38.34)    12:03.23 (38.87)    12:41.77 (38.54)
       13:20.65 (38.88)    13:59.17 (38.52)    14:37.92 (38.75)    15:16.21 (38.29)
       15:55.12 (38.91)    16:33.65 (38.53)    17:12.17 (38.52)    17:50.38 (38.21)
       18:27.89 (37.51)    19:04.60 (36.71)                                        
 12 Gay, Emily F        16 VA-VA               18:57.30   19:16.34        
                  34.39     1:11.19 (36.80)     1:49.26 (38.07)     2:27.11 (37.85)
        3:05.40 (38.29)     3:43.39 (37.99)     4:22.27 (38.88)     5:00.57 (38.30)
        5:39.41 (38.84)     6:17.48 (38.07)     6:55.67 (38.19)     7:33.62 (37.95)
        8:02.68 (29.06)     8:50.88 (48.20)     9:29.69 (38.81)    10:08.09 (38.40)
       10:38.10 (30.01)    11:26.10 (48.00)    12:03.43 (37.33)    12:44.35 (40.92)
       13:23.28 (38.93)    14:02.33 (39.05)    14:29.72 (27.39)    15:21.52 (51.80)
       16:00.85 (39.33)    16:40.00 (39.15)    17:19.70 (39.70)    17:58.65 (38.95)
       18:23.72 (25.07)    19:16.34 (52.62)                                        
 13 Beyerl, Kristin A   15 Ams Zone Team-AM    20:22.56   19:56.76        
                  34.13     1:11.69 (37.56)     1:48.77 (37.08)     2:26.18 (37.41)
        3:03.61 (37.43)     3:41.94 (38.33)     4:19.97 (38.03)     4:58.22 (38.25)
        5:36.98 (38.76)     6:17.01 (40.03)     6:56.23 (39.22)     7:36.70 (40.47)
        8:07.64 (30.94)     8:56.65 (49.01)     9:36.10 (39.45)    10:16.68 (40.58)
       10:57.14 (40.46)    11:38.07 (40.93)    12:18.72 (40.65)    13:00.34 (41.62)
       13:41.53 (41.19)    14:23.06 (41.53)    15:04.64 (41.58)    15:46.24 (41.60)
       16:27.92 (41.68)    17:10.45 (42.53)    17:52.21 (41.76)    18:34.01 (41.80)
       19:15.57 (41.56)    19:56.76 (41.19)                                        
 14 Baker, Darian N     17 Ams Zone Team-AM          NT   20:49.96        
                  36.18     1:16.33 (40.15)     1:57.68 (41.35)     2:39.45 (41.77)
        3:21.06 (41.61)     4:02.98 (41.92)     4:44.45 (41.47)     5:26.56 (42.11)
        6:08.54 (41.98)     6:50.71 (42.17)     7:32.69 (41.98)     8:14.72 (42.03)
        8:56.87 (42.15)     9:39.54 (42.67)    10:21.50 (41.96)    11:03.36 (41.86)
       11:45.17 (41.81)    12:27.99 (42.82)    13:09.97 (41.98)    13:52.18 (42.21)
       14:33.63 (41.45)    15:15.83 (42.20)    15:57.70 (41.87)    16:40.00 (42.30)
       17:22.18 (42.18)    18:04.65 (42.47)    18:33.08 (28.43)    19:28.48 (55.40)
       20:04.68 (36.20)    20:49.96 (45.28)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
                1:12.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Santer, Lexie L     15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.30    1:07.81 LCQT     9  
                  33.50     1:07.81 (34.31)                                        
  2 Chamberlain, Marie  15 NE-NE                1:08.50    1:09.08 LCQT     7  
                  33.04     1:09.08 (36.04)                                        
  3 Davis, Melissa A    17 VA-VA                1:09.90    1:09.35 LCQT     6  
  4 Chain, Rachel K     15 MA Zone-MA           1:11.24    1:09.92 LCQT     5  
                  34.39     1:09.92 (35.53)                                        
  5 Priest, Katie M     15 NE-NE                1:10.16    1:09.97 LCQT     4  
                  34.04     1:09.97 (35.93)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jessica A  16 VA-VA                1:11.50    1:10.56 LCQT     3  
                  33.81     1:10.56 (36.75)                                        
  7 Colligan, Chloe A   15 Pvs-PV               1:11.95    1:10.91 LCQT     2  
                  34.15     1:10.91 (36.76)                                        
  8 Murphy, Megan B     15 Pvs-PV               1:11.94    1:10.96 LCQT     1  
                  34.41     1:10.96 (36.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
                1:12.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santer, Lexie L           15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.06    1:08.30 qLCQT  
                  33.59     1:08.30 (34.71)                                        
  2 Chamberlain, Marie C      15 NE-NE                1:09.50    1:08.50 qLCQT  
                  33.11     1:08.50 (35.39)                                        
  3 Davis, Melissa A          17 VA-VA                1:08.96    1:09.90 qLCQT  
                  34.30     1:09.90 (35.60)                                        
  4 Priest, Katie M           15 NE-NE                1:08.35    1:10.16 qLCQT  
                  34.27     1:10.16 (35.89)                                        
  5 Chain, Rachel K           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.29    1:11.24 qLCQT  
                  34.39     1:11.24 (36.85)                                        
  6 Johnson, Jessica A        16 VA-VA                1:11.91    1:11.50 qLCQT  
                  34.34     1:11.50 (37.16)                                        
  7 Murphy, Megan B           15 Pvs-PV               1:13.13    1:11.94 qLCQT  
                  34.39     1:11.94 (37.55)                                        
  8 Colligan, Chloe A         15 Pvs-PV               1:13.95    1:11.95 qLCQT  
                  34.51     1:11.95 (37.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palochak, Hannah L        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.53    1:12.00 LCQT   
                  34.51     1:12.00 (37.49)                                        
 10 Ren, Isabel               15 METRO-MR             1:12.42    1:12.43 LCQT   
                  34.50     1:12.43 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crowley, Jess M           15 NE-NE                1:12.02    1:12.63 LCQT   
                  35.09     1:12.63 (37.54)                                        
 12 Rymer, Maddy A            15 VA-VA                1:09.94    1:12.72        
                  35.51     1:12.72 (37.21)                                        
 13 Haraden, Karly J          15 AD-AD                1:12.61    1:13.05        
                  35.84     1:13.05 (37.21)                                        
 14 Rice, Jenna C             15 NI-NI                1:12.02    1:13.13        
                  34.85     1:13.13 (38.28)                                        
 15 Cigich, Cassie A          16 MA Zone-MA           1:10.44    1:13.25        
                  35.79     1:13.25 (37.46)                                        
 16 Sarazen, Jill C           17 NE-NE                1:11.24    1:13.89        
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
 17 Bacigal, Corrine          17 METRO-MR             1:12.52    1:13.96        
                  34.90     1:13.96 (39.06)                                        
 18 Patterson, Mara L         16 NE-NE                1:11.19    1:14.30        
                  35.87     1:14.30 (38.43)                                        
 19 Palmquist, Maria E        17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:14.44    1:14.82        
                  36.88     1:14.82 (37.94)                                        
 20 Hodsdon, Morganne B       17 NE-NE                1:12.28    1:14.96        
                  36.47     1:14.96 (38.49)                                        
 21 Carey, Megan T            15 MA Zone-MA           1:12.29    1:16.06        
                  36.95     1:16.06 (39.11)                                        
 22 Branscombe, Lauren M      15 CT-CT                1:17.42    1:18.05        
                  37.98     1:18.05 (40.07)                                        
 23 Stiles, Jessica W         15 NJS-NJ               1:17.47    1:18.56        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
                2:35.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Santer, Lexie L     15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.09    2:24.79 LCQT     9  
                  33.68     1:10.14 (36.46)     1:48.08 (37.94)     2:24.79 (36.71)
  2 Davis, Melissa A    17 VA-VA                2:28.65    2:26.08 LCQT     7  
                  34.36     1:11.13 (36.77)     1:49.09 (37.96)     2:26.08 (36.99)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia     15 MA Zone-MA           2:29.76    2:26.38 LCQT     6  
                  34.72     1:11.40 (36.68)     1:49.34 (37.94)     2:26.38 (37.04)
  4 Priest, Katie M     15 NE-NE                2:30.86    2:27.98 LCQT     5  
                  35.82     1:12.53 (36.71)     1:50.49 (37.96)     2:27.98 (37.49)
  5 Cigich, Cassie A    16 MA Zone-MA           2:31.69    2:30.41 LCQT     4  
                  35.37     1:12.90 (37.53)     1:52.18 (39.28)     2:30.41 (38.23)
  6 Cook, Courtney S    16 NI-NI                2:33.57    2:30.58 LCQT     3  
                  35.00     1:12.59 (37.59)     1:51.86 (39.27)     2:30.58 (38.72)
  7 Rice, Jenna C       15 NI-NI                2:33.73    2:37.48          2  
                  35.93     1:14.96 (39.03)     1:55.97 (41.01)     2:37.48 (41.51)
 -- Chamberlain, Marie  15 NE-NE                2:30.04         DQ        
      60 False start
                  33.99     1:12.35 (38.36)     1:52.57 (40.22)          DQ (39.94)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
                2:35.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santer, Lexie L           15 MA Zone-MA           2:22.33    2:28.09 qLCQT  
                  34.62     1:12.09 (37.47)     1:51.40 (39.31)     2:28.09 (36.69)
  2 Davis, Melissa A          17 VA-VA                2:28.44    2:28.65 qLCQT  
                  34.75     1:12.07 (37.32)     1:50.79 (38.72)     2:28.65 (37.86)
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 MA Zone-MA           2:24.68    2:29.76 qLCQT  
                  35.40     1:13.38 (37.98)     1:52.07 (38.69)     2:29.76 (37.69)
  4 Chamberlain, Marie C      15 NE-NE                2:28.78    2:30.04 qLCQT  
                  34.27     1:12.72 (38.45)     1:52.03 (39.31)     2:30.04 (38.01)
  5 Priest, Katie M           15 NE-NE                2:28.16    2:30.86 qLCQT  
                  36.37     1:14.34 (37.97)     1:52.89 (38.55)     2:30.86 (37.97)
  6 Cigich, Cassie A          16 MA Zone-MA           2:30.60    2:31.69 qLCQT  
                  35.23     1:12.81 (37.58)     1:52.41 (39.60)     2:31.69 (39.28)
  7 Cook, Courtney S          16 NI-NI                2:31.47    2:33.57 qLCQT  
                  35.46     1:13.97 (38.51)     1:53.84 (39.87)     2:33.57 (39.73)
  8 Rice, Jenna C             15 NI-NI                2:34.84    2:33.73 qLCQT  
                  35.72     1:14.09 (38.37)     1:53.61 (39.52)     2:33.73 (40.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haraden, Karly J          15 AD-AD                2:33.25    2:34.64 LCQT   
                  36.23     1:15.08 (38.85)     1:54.91 (39.83)     2:34.64 (39.73)
 10 Elliott, Mary E           15 Pvs-PV               2:31.62    2:34.86 LCQT   
                  35.40     1:13.19 (37.79)     1:54.12 (40.93)     2:34.86 (40.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chain, Rachel K           15 MA Zone-MA           2:34.81    2:35.18 LCQT   
                  36.17     1:15.09 (38.92)     1:55.45 (40.36)     2:35.18 (39.73)
 12 Rymer, Maddy A            15 VA-VA                2:30.45    2:36.08        
                  36.22     1:15.14 (38.92)     1:55.66 (40.52)     2:36.08 (40.42)
 13 Ren, Isabel               15 METRO-MR             2:34.35    2:36.27        
                  35.21     1:13.98 (38.77)     1:54.90 (40.92)     2:36.27 (41.37)
 14 Walz, Alaura D            17 MA Zone-MA           2:33.64    2:36.32        
                  36.26     1:15.07 (38.81)     1:55.37 (40.30)     2:36.32 (40.95)
 15 Murphy, Megan B           15 Pvs-PV               2:33.41    2:36.37        
                  36.36     1:16.15 (39.79)     1:56.90 (40.75)     2:36.37 (39.47)
 16 Yao, Li Yan               17 METRO-MR             2:32.42    2:36.50        
                  36.03     1:15.49 (39.46)     1:55.98 (40.49)     2:36.50 (40.52)
 17 Crowley, Jess M           15 NE-NE                2:33.62    2:36.57        
                  36.54     1:15.81 (39.27)     1:56.41 (40.60)     2:36.57 (40.16)
 18 Colligan, Chloe A         15 Pvs-PV               2:35.48    2:37.50        
                  35.03     1:13.93 (38.90)     1:56.16 (42.23)     2:37.50 (41.34)
 19 Cannon, Kellie A          15 METRO-MR             2:35.31    2:38.59        
                  38.65     1:19.03 (40.38)     1:58.86 (39.83)     2:38.59 (39.73)
 20 Palmquist, Maria E        17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:40.14    2:41.18        
                  39.38     1:20.12 (40.74)     2:01.45 (41.33)     2:41.18 (39.73)
 21 Beyerl, Kristin A         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:41.28    2:42.68        
                  37.11     1:18.20 (41.09)     2:01.21 (43.01)     2:42.68 (41.47)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.20   8/10/2011 Jenna I Van Camp, PVS                      
                1:22.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I   18 Pvs-PV               1:14.49    1:14.20MLCQT     9  
                  34.90     1:14.20 (39.30)                                        
  2 Browne, Liz C       16 MA Zone-MA           1:18.88    1:17.69 LCQT     7  
                  36.84     1:17.69 (40.85)                                        
  3 Sagasta, Jacquie M  15 NI-NI                1:19.61    1:19.43 LCQT     6  
                  37.49     1:19.43 (41.94)                                        
  4 Mullin, Melissa R   15 MA Zone-MA           1:20.78    1:20.35 LCQT     5  
                  37.02     1:20.35 (43.33)                                        
  5 Richer, Emma J      15 Pvs-PV               1:19.30    1:20.40 LCQT     4  
                  37.69     1:20.40 (42.71)                                        
  6 Roesel, Gretchen E  15 Pvs-PV               1:21.85    1:21.20 LCQT     3  
                  38.66     1:21.20 (42.54)                                        
  7 Pate, Emily B       17 MA Zone-MA           1:20.94    1:21.32 LCQT     2  
                  38.16     1:21.32 (43.16)                                        
  8 Parrish, Janay E    16 MA Zone-MA           1:19.95    1:21.35 LCQT     1  
                  37.89     1:21.35 (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.20   8/10/2011 Jenna I Van Camp, PVS                      
                1:22.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Pvs-PV               1:14.34    1:14.49 qLCQT  
                  34.77     1:14.49 (39.72)                                        
  2 Browne, Liz C             16 MA Zone-MA           1:17.14    1:18.88 qLCQT  
                  37.08     1:18.88 (41.80)                                        
  3 Richer, Emma J            15 Pvs-PV               1:20.24    1:19.30 qLCQT  
                  37.83     1:19.30 (41.47)                                        
  4 Sagasta, Jacquie M        15 NI-NI                1:21.11    1:19.61 qLCQT  
                  37.87     1:19.61 (41.74)                                        
  5 Parrish, Janay E          16 MA Zone-MA           1:21.18    1:19.95 qLCQT  
                  37.18     1:19.95 (42.77)                                        
  6 Mullin, Melissa R         15 MA Zone-MA           1:19.53    1:20.78 qLCQT  
                  38.43     1:20.78 (42.35)                                        
  7 Pate, Emily B             17 MA Zone-MA           1:19.66    1:20.94 qLCQT  
                  38.27     1:20.94 (42.67)                                        
  8 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 Pvs-PV               1:21.15    1:21.85 qLCQT  
                  38.88     1:21.85 (42.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crowley, Jess M           15 NE-NE                1:20.60    1:22.07 LCQT   
                  38.09     1:22.07 (43.98)                                        
 10 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        15 VA-VA                1:22.17    1:22.18 LCQT   
                  38.87     1:22.18 (43.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Erin M             15 NE-NE                1:21.66    1:22.31 LCQT   
                  38.43     1:22.31 (43.88)                                        
 12 Doody, Alex M             17 NI-NI                1:20.78    1:22.58 LCQT   
                  38.94     1:22.58 (43.64)                                        
 13 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 NI-NI                1:22.56    1:22.90        
                  39.54     1:22.90 (43.36)                                        
 14 Carrobis, Brooke W        15 NE-NE                1:21.96    1:23.18        
                  38.79     1:23.18 (44.39)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Emma E          15 NJS-NJ               1:21.90    1:23.40        
                  40.25     1:23.40 (43.15)                                        
 16 Vanderhoof, Baileigh T    15 MA Zone-MA           1:21.58    1:23.59        
                  39.38     1:23.59 (44.21)                                        
 17 Hemp, Alli A              15 METRO-MR             1:21.44    1:23.94        
                  38.65     1:23.94 (45.29)                                        
 18 Danchak, Alexis L         16 Pvs-PV               1:22.27    1:24.90        
                  39.88     1:24.90 (45.02)                                        
 19 Yao, Li Yan               17 METRO-MR             1:22.44    1:25.32        
                  40.44     1:25.32 (44.88)                                        
 20 Browning, Sarah C         15 VA-VA                1:22.91    1:25.90        
                  40.56     1:25.90 (45.34)                                        
 21 Walker, Sophia C          16 NE-NE                1:22.38    1:26.36        
                  40.32     1:26.36 (46.04)                                        
 22 Tretter, Madisen R        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:34.83    1:27.53        
                  41.24     1:27.53 (46.29)                                        
 23 McCleary, Emily L         16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:32.04    1:27.72        
                  40.37     1:27.72 (47.35)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
                2:56.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sagasta, Jacquie M  15 NI-NI                2:50.69    2:48.03 LCQT     8  
                  38.61     1:21.03 (42.42)     2:04.85 (43.82)     2:48.03 (43.18)
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I   18 Pvs-PV               2:46.63    2:48.03 LCQT     8  
                  37.86     1:20.20 (42.34)     2:03.81 (43.61)     2:48.03 (44.22)
  3 Browne, Liz C       16 MA Zone-MA           2:49.68    2:50.35 LCQT     6  
                  38.56     1:21.50 (42.94)     2:06.48 (44.98)     2:50.35 (43.87)
  4 Mosca, Sarah E      16 NI-NI                2:54.89    2:53.96 LCQT     5  
                  39.40     1:23.26 (43.86)     2:08.12 (44.86)     2:53.96 (45.84)
  5 Pate, Emily B       17 MA Zone-MA           2:57.11    2:54.86 LCQT     4  
                  38.30     1:22.57 (44.27)     2:08.08 (45.51)     2:54.86 (46.78)
  6 Yang, Lena          17 MA Zone-MA           2:57.62    2:55.51 LCQT     3  
                  40.04     1:23.88 (43.84)     2:10.26 (46.38)     2:55.51 (45.25)
  7 Roesel, Gretchen E  15 Pvs-PV               2:52.04    2:55.72 LCQT     2  
                  40.15     1:24.61 (44.46)     2:09.74 (45.13)     2:55.72 (45.98)
  8 Anderson, Alyssa J  15 NI-NI                2:56.85    2:59.94          1  
                  41.18     1:26.88 (45.70)     2:13.67 (46.79)     2:59.94 (46.27)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
                2:56.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Camp, Jenna I         18 Pvs-PV               2:50.56    2:46.63 qLCQT  
                  38.55     1:19.81 (41.26)     2:04.29 (44.48)     2:46.63 (42.34)
  2 Browne, Liz C             16 MA Zone-MA           2:47.28    2:49.68 qLCQT  
                  38.91     1:22.00 (43.09)     2:06.40 (44.40)     2:49.68 (43.28)
  3 Sagasta, Jacquie M        15 NI-NI                2:52.18    2:50.69 qLCQT  
                  38.76     1:21.11 (42.35)     2:05.93 (44.82)     2:50.69 (44.76)
  4 Roesel, Gretchen E        15 Pvs-PV               2:55.17    2:52.04 qLCQT  
                  38.45     1:21.61 (43.16)     2:06.40 (44.79)     2:52.04 (45.64)
  5 Mosca, Sarah E            16 NI-NI                2:54.20    2:54.89 qLCQT  
                  39.43     1:23.57 (44.14)     2:09.46 (45.89)     2:54.89 (45.43)
  6 Anderson, Alyssa J        15 NI-NI                2:55.33    2:56.85 q      
                  40.83     1:25.73 (44.90)     2:11.54 (45.81)     2:56.85 (45.31)
  7 Pate, Emily B             17 MA Zone-MA           2:52.38    2:57.11 q      
                  40.13     1:24.46 (44.33)     2:10.88 (46.42)     2:57.11 (46.23)
  8 Yang, Lena                17 MA Zone-MA           2:54.45    2:57.62 q      
                  40.64     1:25.12 (44.48)     2:11.50 (46.38)     2:57.62 (46.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doody, Alex M             17 NI-NI                2:55.87    2:57.69        
                  39.31     1:24.20 (44.89)     2:11.50 (47.30)     2:57.69 (46.19)
 10 Stavac, Lexie A           15 VA-VA                2:58.49    2:58.52        
                  40.89     1:26.12 (45.23)     2:13.13 (47.01)     2:58.52 (45.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Browning, Sarah C         15 VA-VA                2:58.48    3:00.02        
                  40.09     1:26.93 (46.84)     2:14.26 (47.33)     3:00.02 (45.76)
 12 Lewis, Erin M             15 NE-NE                2:56.69    3:00.82        
                  39.75     1:24.74 (44.99)     2:13.08 (48.34)     3:00.82 (47.74)
 13 Crowley, Jess M           15 NE-NE                2:57.86    3:01.14        
                  39.22     1:25.11 (45.89)     2:13.33 (48.22)     3:01.14 (47.81)
 14 Baker, Darian N           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:18.84    3:17.84        
                  45.89     1:35.38 (49.49)     2:26.06 (50.68)     3:17.84 (51.78)
 15 McCleary, Emily L         16 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:30.02    3:19.30        
                  43.16     1:33.08 (49.92)     2:26.17 (53.09)     3:19.30 (53.13)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
                1:09.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chamberlain, Marie  15 NE-NE                1:07.15    1:06.80 LCQT     9  
                  30.70     1:06.80 (36.10)                                        
  2 Walz, Alaura D      17 MA Zone-MA           1:07.28    1:07.10 LCQT     7  
                  32.31     1:07.10 (34.79)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney S    16 NI-NI                1:07.63    1:07.35 LCQT     6  
                  31.06     1:07.35 (36.29)                                        
  4 Santer, Lexie L     15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.06    1:08.58 LCQT     5  
                  32.67     1:08.58 (35.91)                                        
  5 Young, Kayla M      17 METRO-MR             1:09.87    1:09.27 LCQT     4  
                  33.00     1:09.27 (36.27)                                        
  6 Jordan, Shelby N    15 VA-VA                1:09.75    1:09.41 LCQT     3  
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)                                        
  7 Pardo, Katherine L  15 Pvs-PV               1:09.61    1:09.83 LCQT     2  
                  31.88     1:09.83 (37.95)                                        
  8 Hicks, Felicity G   17 Pvs-PV               1:10.11    1:13.21          1  
                  33.94     1:13.21 (39.27)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
                1:09.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chamberlain, Marie C      15 NE-NE                1:07.47    1:07.15 qLCQT  
                  31.60     1:07.15 (35.55)                                        
  2 Walz, Alaura D            17 MA Zone-MA           1:07.99    1:07.28 qLCQT  
                  31.70     1:07.28 (35.58)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney S          16 NI-NI                1:06.72    1:07.63 qLCQT  
                  31.69     1:07.63 (35.94)                                        
  4 Santer, Lexie L           15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.22    1:09.06 qLCQT  
                  33.26     1:09.06 (35.80)                                        
  5 Pardo, Katherine L        15 Pvs-PV               1:09.55    1:09.61 qLCQT  
                  32.73     1:09.61 (36.88)                                        
  6 Jordan, Shelby N          15 VA-VA                1:11.16    1:09.75 qLCQT  
                  32.49     1:09.75 (37.26)                                        
  7 Young, Kayla M            17 METRO-MR             1:09.87    1:09.87 qLCQT  
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)                                        
  8 Hicks, Felicity G         17 Pvs-PV               1:09.10    1:10.11 q      
                  33.27     1:10.11 (36.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colligan, Chloe A         15 Pvs-PV               1:09.82    1:10.33        
                  32.69     1:10.33 (37.64)                                        
 10 Burke, Becky R            15 Pvs-PV               1:09.06    1:10.58        
                  32.90     1:10.58 (37.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Kelly B            15 VA-VA                1:13.31    1:11.65        
                  32.98     1:11.65 (38.67)                                        
 12 Kostin, Joanna M          16 NJS-NJ               1:11.63    1:11.88        
                  32.98     1:11.88 (38.90)                                        
 13 Palmquist, Maria E        17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.22    1:12.27        
                  32.91     1:12.27 (39.36)                                        
 14 Cigich, Cassie A          16 MA Zone-MA           1:08.83    1:12.43        
                  33.59     1:12.43 (38.84)                                        
 15 Patterson, Mara L         16 NE-NE                1:09.31    1:12.53        
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)                                        
 16 Branscombe, Lauren M      15 CT-CT                1:13.51    1:13.15        
                  34.00     1:13.15 (39.15)                                        
 17 Stiles, Jessica W         15 NJS-NJ               1:11.03    1:13.71        
                  32.74     1:13.71 (40.97)                                        
 18 Tretter, Madisen R        16 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:17.62    1:14.79        
                  34.86     1:14.79 (39.93)                                        
 19 Parker, Jacquelynn D      16 NJS-NJ               1:11.07    1:15.40        
                  33.07     1:15.40 (42.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
                2:31.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia     15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.12    2:26.97 LCQT     9  
                  33.12     1:10.12 (37.00)     1:48.76 (38.64)     2:26.97 (38.21)
  2 Walz, Alaura D      17 MA Zone-MA           2:30.57    2:27.22 LCQT     7  
                  31.94     1:08.02 (36.08)     1:47.00 (38.98)     2:27.22 (40.22)
  3 Young, Kayla M      17 METRO-MR             2:33.43    2:32.62          6  
                  33.49     1:11.39 (37.90)     1:51.31 (39.92)     2:32.62 (41.31)
  4 Marsilii, Elena E   17 Pvs-PV               2:33.73    2:35.05          5  
                  34.58     1:15.45 (40.87)     1:55.68 (40.23)     2:35.05 (39.37)
  5 Browning, Karinna   16 NI-NI                2:32.85    2:35.26          4  
                  35.89     1:15.77 (39.88)     1:56.05 (40.28)     2:35.26 (39.21)
  6 Tynan, Mara E       15 NE-NE                2:34.42    2:39.93          3  
                  34.75     1:15.39 (40.64)     1:57.63 (42.24)     2:39.93 (42.30)
  7 Jordan, Shelby N    15 VA-VA                2:41.30    2:44.68          2  
                  33.05     1:12.44 (39.39)     1:57.64 (45.20)     2:44.68 (47.04)
  8 Wingfield, Miranda  16 NE-NE                2:43.28    2:45.45          1  
                  33.89     1:14.13 (40.24)     2:00.18 (46.05)     2:45.45 (45.27)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
                2:31.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walz, Alaura D            17 MA Zone-MA           2:29.62    2:30.57 qLCQT  
                  33.14     1:10.27 (37.13)     1:49.96 (39.69)     2:30.57 (40.61)
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 MA Zone-MA           2:31.00    2:32.12 q      
                  33.39     1:11.42 (38.03)     1:51.69 (40.27)     2:32.12 (40.43)
  3 Browning, Karinna M       16 NI-NI                2:30.51    2:32.85 q      
                  36.07     1:14.88 (38.81)     1:54.71 (39.83)     2:32.85 (38.14)
  4 Young, Kayla M            17 METRO-MR             2:31.08    2:33.43 q      
                  35.17     1:14.27 (39.10)     1:53.81 (39.54)     2:33.43 (39.62)
  5 Marsilii, Elena E         17 Pvs-PV               2:35.39    2:33.73 q      
                  34.12     1:13.32 (39.20)     1:54.08 (40.76)     2:33.73 (39.65)
  6 Tynan, Mara E             15 NE-NE                2:33.77    2:34.42 q      
                  33.51     1:11.44 (37.93)     1:52.71 (41.27)     2:34.42 (41.71)
  7 Jordan, Shelby N          15 VA-VA                2:42.61    2:41.30 q      
                  33.71     1:13.15 (39.44)     1:56.26 (43.11)     2:41.30 (45.04)
  8 Wingfield, Miranda L      16 NE-NE                2:43.17    2:43.28 q      
                  33.41     1:13.00 (39.59)     1:58.87 (45.87)     2:43.28 (44.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palmquist, Maria E        17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.63    2:47.13        
                  34.71     1:17.27 (42.56)     2:01.80 (44.53)     2:47.13 (45.33)
 10 Burke, Becky R            15 Pvs-PV               2:36.37    2:49.85        
                  35.80     1:15.89 (40.09)     2:00.83 (44.94)     2:49.85 (49.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tosi, Gina A              16 VA-VA                2:39.41    2:53.95        
                  33.91     1:16.33 (42.42)     2:04.82 (48.49)     2:53.95 (49.13)
 12 Baker, Darian N           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:54.39    2:54.15        
                  37.51     1:22.27 (44.76)     2:07.91 (45.64)     2:54.15 (46.24)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
                2:35.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia     15 MA Zone-MA           2:26.55    2:29.10 LCQT     9  
                  32.46     1:09.72 (37.26)     1:55.22 (45.50)     2:29.10 (33.88)
  2 Cook, Courtney S    16 NI-NI                2:27.98    2:30.17 LCQT     7  
                  31.98     1:10.17 (38.19)     1:56.06 (45.89)     2:30.17 (34.11)
  3 Browne, Liz C       16 MA Zone-MA           2:30.97    2:31.78 LCQT     6  
                  33.40     1:14.82 (41.42)     1:56.81 (41.99)     2:31.78 (34.97)
  4 Clark, Leigh-Ann E  15 VA-VA                2:33.94    2:32.91 LCQT     5  
                  33.14     1:13.58 (40.44)     1:59.06 (45.48)     2:32.91 (33.85)
  5 Haraden, Karly J    15 AD-AD                2:33.14    2:34.28 LCQT     4  
                  33.64     1:12.34 (38.70)     1:59.00 (46.66)     2:34.28 (35.28)
  6 Elliott, Mary E     15 Pvs-PV               2:32.93    2:34.97 LCQT     3  
                  34.22     1:13.21 (38.99)     1:59.07 (45.86)     2:34.97 (35.90)
  7 Murphy, Megan B     15 Pvs-PV               2:34.45    2:35.04 LCQT     2  
                  33.30     1:11.37 (38.07)     1:59.52 (48.15)     2:35.04 (35.52)
  8 Mosca, Sarah E      16 NI-NI                2:34.12    2:35.08 LCQT     1  
                  33.13     1:14.61 (41.48)     1:59.88 (45.27)     2:35.08 (35.20)
  9 Yao, Li Yan         17 METRO-MR             2:34.66    2:35.15 LCQT   
                  33.80     1:13.39 (39.59)     1:59.31 (45.92)     2:35.15 (35.84)
 10 Walz, Alaura D      17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.12    2:35.49 LCQT   
                  32.26     1:12.08 (39.82)     2:01.35 (49.27)     2:35.49 (34.14)
 11 Henry, Kelly B      15 VA-VA                2:32.48    2:35.52 LCQT   
                  32.17     1:13.66 (41.49)     1:59.21 (45.55)     2:35.52 (36.31)
 12 Crowley, Jess M     15 NE-NE                2:33.75    2:35.82 LCQT   
                  32.52     1:12.21 (39.69)     1:58.79 (46.58)     2:35.82 (37.03)
 13 Yang, Lena          17 MA Zone-MA           2:33.80    2:36.15        
                  31.76     1:15.39 (43.63)     2:00.36 (44.97)     2:36.15 (35.79)
 14 Walker, Sophia C    16 NE-NE                2:34.47    2:36.85        
                  32.98     1:14.58 (41.60)     2:02.23 (47.65)     2:36.85 (34.62)
 15 Browning, Sarah C   15 VA-VA                2:34.50    2:36.94        
                  34.30     1:17.03 (42.73)     2:01.89 (44.86)     2:36.94 (35.05)
 16 Chamberlain, Marie  15 NE-NE                2:35.72    2:37.41        
                  32.01     1:12.33 (40.32)     2:01.51 (49.18)     2:37.41 (35.90)
 17 Pate, Emily B       17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.02    2:37.52        
                  33.99     1:15.14 (41.15)     2:02.23 (47.09)     2:37.52 (35.29)
 18 Frustaci, Tori L    16 NI-NI                2:35.82    2:39.48        
                  34.86     1:17.07 (42.21)     2:04.98 (47.91)     2:39.48 (34.50)
 19 Johnson, Jessica A  16 VA-VA                2:33.51    2:40.92        
                  33.57     1:15.25 (41.68)     2:04.06 (48.81)     2:40.92 (36.86)
 20 Palmquist, Maria E  17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:46.19    2:42.02        
                  33.89     1:16.61 (42.72)     2:05.88 (49.27)     2:42.02 (36.14)
 21 Lewis, Erin M       15 NE-NE                2:34.18    2:43.54        
                  35.64     1:19.36 (43.72)   2:43.54 (1:24.18)                    
 22 Beyerl, Kristin A   15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:45.99    2:47.79        
                  35.76     1:17.78 (42.02)     2:10.52 (52.74)     2:47.79 (37.27)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
                5:30.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia     15 MA Zone-MA           5:12.21    5:11.79 LCQT     9  
                  32.97     1:10.89 (37.92)     1:50.09 (39.20)     2:28.03 (37.94)
        3:14.39 (46.36)     4:00.30 (45.91)     4:36.70 (36.40)     5:11.79 (35.09)
  2 Marsilii, Elena E   17 Pvs-PV               5:25.57    5:19.55 LCQT     7  
                  33.72     1:12.08 (38.36)     1:53.65 (41.57)     2:35.10 (41.45)
        3:22.48 (47.38)     4:09.66 (47.18)     4:44.95 (35.29)     5:19.55 (34.60)
  3 Walker, Sophia C    16 NE-NE                5:29.12    5:25.03 LCQT     6  
                  34.06     1:14.33 (40.27)     1:57.15 (42.82)     2:38.66 (41.51)
        3:26.84 (48.18)     4:14.54 (47.70)     4:50.59 (36.05)     5:25.03 (34.44)
  4 Sagasta, Jacquie M  15 NI-NI                5:30.00    5:25.29 LCQT     5  
                  34.89     1:13.76 (38.87)     1:59.81 (46.05)     2:44.21 (44.40)
        3:26.64 (42.43)     4:12.01 (45.37)     4:49.69 (37.68)     5:25.29 (35.60)
  5 Clark, Leigh-Ann E  15 VA-VA                5:30.35    5:26.33 LCQT     4  
                  33.96     1:14.70 (40.74)     1:56.75 (42.05)     2:38.80 (42.05)
        3:26.20 (47.40)     4:14.68 (48.48)     4:50.55 (35.87)     5:26.33 (35.78)
  6 Mosca, Sarah E      16 NI-NI                5:27.23    5:27.08 LCQT     3  
                  34.39     1:16.29 (41.90)     1:59.29 (43.00)     2:42.66 (43.37)
        3:27.85 (45.19)     4:15.29 (47.44)     4:51.90 (36.61)     5:27.08 (35.18)
  7 Browning, Sarah C   15 VA-VA                5:25.50    5:29.47 LCQT     2  
                  34.65     1:15.87 (41.22)     1:59.72 (43.85)     2:43.22 (43.50)
        3:29.17 (45.95)     4:16.76 (47.59)     4:53.70 (36.94)     5:29.47 (35.77)
  8 Frustaci, Tori L    16 NI-NI                5:29.51    5:30.76          1  
                  35.26     1:17.60 (42.34)     1:58.34 (40.74)     2:41.26 (42.92)
        3:28.48 (47.22)     4:17.76 (49.28)     4:54.44 (36.68)     5:30.76 (36.32)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
                5:30.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           15 MA Zone-MA           5:06.89    5:12.21 qLCQT  
                  33.42     1:11.23 (37.81)     1:50.15 (38.92)     2:27.46 (37.31)
        3:13.04 (45.58)     3:58.51 (45.47)     4:36.12 (37.61)     5:12.21 (36.09)
  2 Browning, Sarah C         15 VA-VA                5:25.29    5:25.50 qLCQT  
                  34.93     1:16.66 (41.73)     1:59.43 (42.77)     2:43.04 (43.61)
        3:27.49 (44.45)     4:14.09 (46.60)     4:51.48 (37.39)     5:25.50 (34.02)
  3 Marsilii, Elena E         17 Pvs-PV               5:21.35    5:25.57 qLCQT  
                  34.11     1:14.04 (39.93)     1:55.62 (41.58)     2:37.33 (41.71)
        3:26.83 (49.50)     4:15.15 (48.32)     4:51.83 (36.68)     5:25.57 (33.74)
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            16 NI-NI                5:23.39    5:27.23 qLCQT  
                  34.13     1:13.89 (39.76)     1:57.48 (43.59)     2:40.26 (42.78)
        3:27.50 (47.24)     4:14.18 (46.68)     4:51.30 (37.12)     5:27.23 (35.93)
  5 Walker, Sophia C          16 NE-NE                5:23.92    5:29.12 qLCQT  
                  34.45     1:16.11 (41.66)     1:59.31 (43.20)     2:41.36 (42.05)
        3:29.27 (47.91)     4:17.55 (48.28)     4:53.76 (36.21)     5:29.12 (35.36)
  6 Frustaci, Tori L          16 NI-NI                5:27.86    5:29.51 qLCQT  
                  35.21     1:17.00 (41.79)     1:58.62 (41.62)     2:40.48 (41.86)
        3:28.51 (48.03)     4:17.36 (48.85)     4:53.75 (36.39)     5:29.51 (35.76)
  7 Sagasta, Jacquie M        15 NI-NI                5:28.39    5:30.00 qLCQT  
                  35.10     1:14.96 (39.86)     2:00.62 (45.66)     2:45.39 (44.77)
        3:29.29 (43.90)     4:15.00 (45.71)     4:53.42 (38.42)     5:30.00 (36.58)
  8 Clark, Leigh-Ann E        15 VA-VA                5:25.88    5:30.35 qLCQT  
                  35.04     1:17.35 (42.31)     1:59.87 (42.52)     2:41.37 (41.50)
        3:30.62 (49.25)     4:18.57 (47.95)     4:54.72 (36.15)     5:30.35 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Jessica A        16 VA-VA                5:28.82    5:30.99        
                  34.04     1:12.88 (38.84)     1:56.08 (43.20)     2:39.73 (43.65)
        3:26.80 (47.07)     4:17.13 (50.33)     4:54.78 (37.65)     5:30.99 (36.21)
 10 Yang, Lena                17 MA Zone-MA           5:28.56    5:31.00        
                  33.34     1:11.71 (38.37)     1:58.29 (46.58)     2:42.92 (44.63)
        3:30.09 (47.17)     4:17.26 (47.17)     4:55.27 (38.01)     5:31.00 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Kelly B            15 VA-VA                5:25.50    5:32.25        
                  33.67     1:14.91 (41.24)     1:58.57 (43.66)     2:42.22 (43.65)
        3:29.90 (47.68)     4:18.27 (48.37)     4:56.15 (37.88)     5:32.25 (36.10)
 12 Lewis, Erin M             15 NE-NE                5:29.23    5:33.32        
                  36.28     1:18.21 (41.93)     2:01.39 (43.18)     2:43.82 (42.43)
        3:30.74 (46.92)     4:17.73 (46.99)     4:56.11 (38.38)     5:33.32 (37.21)
 13 Yao, Li Yan               17 METRO-MR             5:25.31    5:33.64        
                  34.65     1:13.90 (39.25)     1:56.87 (42.97)     2:38.36 (41.49)
        3:26.10 (47.74)     4:15.40 (49.30)     4:54.89 (39.49)     5:33.64 (38.75)
 14 Murphy, Megan B           15 Pvs-PV               5:28.68    5:34.15        
                  34.95     1:15.32 (40.37)     1:56.57 (41.25)     2:38.21 (41.64)
        3:27.59 (49.38)     4:17.62 (50.03)     4:56.81 (39.19)     5:34.15 (37.34)
 15 Doody, Alex M             17 NI-NI                5:27.60    5:35.45        
                  35.61     1:17.62 (42.01)     2:02.77 (45.15)     2:47.12 (44.35)
        3:34.33 (47.21)     4:22.01 (47.68)     4:59.49 (37.48)     5:35.45 (35.96)
 16 Durso, MR *               16 NE-NE                5:27.58    5:40.44        
                  34.79     1:15.12 (40.33)     1:59.55 (44.43)     2:42.65 (43.10)
        3:33.11 (50.46)     4:24.47 (51.36)   5:40.44 (1:15.97)                    
 17 Browning, Karinna M       16 NI-NI                5:29.08    5:45.33        
                  37.31     1:18.97 (41.66)     2:05.99 (47.02)     2:51.73 (45.74)
        3:42.04 (50.31)     4:33.53 (51.49)     5:10.00 (36.47)     5:45.33 (35.33)
 18 Palmquist, Maria E        17 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:42.95    5:45.45        
                  34.57     1:17.69 (43.12)     2:03.44 (45.75)     2:47.18 (43.74)
        3:37.30 (50.12)     4:27.63 (50.33)     5:06.88 (39.25)     5:45.45 (38.57)
 19 McCleary, Emily L         16 Ams Zone Team-AM     6:25.96    6:06.65        
                  35.84     1:19.05 (43.21)     2:06.67 (47.62)     2:55.19 (48.52)
        3:47.92 (52.73)     4:43.48 (55.56)     5:25.85 (42.37)     6:06.65 (40.80)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:53.74    1:54.88         18  
     1) Burns, Alexandra K 15           2) Forrest, Alisha H 15           
     3) Walz, Alaura D 17               4) Yang, Lena 17                  
                  28.73       58.57 (29.84)     1:21.89 (23.32)     1:54.88 (32.99)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:56.28    1:55.81         14  
     1) Nonnenberg, Mia 15              2) Santer, Lexie L 15             
     3) Cigich, Cassie A 16             4) Browne, Liz C 16               
                  28.65       57.61 (28.96)     1:13.05 (15.44)     1:55.81 (42.76)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:53.61    1:55.95         12  
     1) Chamberlain, Marie C 15         2) Noonan, Corinne I 15           
     3) Carrobis, Brooke W 15           4) Walker, Sophia C 16            
                  29.49       58.98 (29.49)     1:19.32 (20.34)     1:55.95 (36.63)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:55.11    1:56.34         10  
     1) Clark, Leigh-Ann E 15           2) Jordan, Shelby N 15            
     3) Stewart, Allie J 16             4) Davis, Melissa A 17            
                  28.02       57.69 (29.67)     1:26.83 (29.14)     1:56.34 (29.51)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:56.88    1:56.61          8  
     1) Pavek, Marielle E 16            2) Hemp, Alli A 15                
     3) Cannon, Kellie A 15             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 15       
                  16.01                               36.89 ( )   1:56.61 (1:19.72)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:56.26    1:56.64          6  
     1) Sarazen, Jill C 17              2) Hodsdon, Morganne B 17         
     3) Crowley, Jess M 15              4) Hayward, Katrin N 17           
                  28.99       58.80 (29.81)     1:26.49 (27.69)     1:56.64 (30.15)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.71    1:57.16          4  
     1) Chomko, Natasha M 16            2) Marsilii, Elena E 17           
     3) Colligan, Chloe A 15            4) Barber, Amanda L 17            
                  29.70       59.36 (29.66)     1:21.87 (22.51)     1:57.16 (35.29)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:01.30    1:59.65          2  
     1) Johnson, Jessica A 16           2) Browning, Sarah C 15           
     3) Henry, Kelly B 15               4) Harbin, Haylie A 15            
                  26.13     1:00.58 (34.45)     1:29.43 (28.85)     1:59.65 (30.22)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:57.76    2:00.07        
     1) Tretter, Madisen R 16           2) Palmquist, Maria E 17          
     3) Palochak, Hannah L 16           4) Beyerl, Kristin A 15           
                  29.35     1:01.13 (31.78)     1:18.89 (17.76)     2:00.07 (41.18)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:49.56    2:00.08        
     1) Cook, Courtney S 16             2) Browning, Karinna M 16         
     3) Doody, Alex M 17                4) Rice, Jenna C 15               
                  20.57                               38.69 ( )   2:00.08 (1:21.39)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    2:01.54        
     1) Pardo, Katherine L 15           2) Hicks, Felicity G 17           
     3) Richer, Emma J 15               4) McGuire, Maria P 17            
                  26.22     1:01.56 (35.34)     1:31.46 (29.90)     2:01.54 (30.08)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.39    2:03.11        
     1) Yao, Li Yan 17                  2) Young, Kayla M 17              
     3) Ren, Isabel 15                  4) Bacigal, Corrine 17            
                  30.22     1:02.27 (32.05)     1:40.43 (38.16)     2:03.11 (22.68)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:05.36    4:07.28         18  
     1) Santer, Lexie L 15              2) Walz, Alaura D 17              
     3) Forrest, Alisha H 15            4) Yang, Lena 17                  
                  29.82   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:31.42 (29.56)   2:04.44 (1:02.58)
        2:33.77 (29.33)   3:06.93 (1:02.49)     3:35.42 (28.49)   4:07.28 (1:00.35)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:09.03    4:08.01         14  
     1) Crowley, Jess M 15              2) Walker, Sophia C 16            
     3) Barrett, Sarah E 16             4) Sarazen, Jill C 17             
                  29.95   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.02 (29.38)   2:04.29 (1:01.65)
        2:33.83 (29.54)   3:06.18 (1:01.89)     3:35.69 (29.51)   4:08.01 (1:01.83)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:11.59    4:10.91         12  
     1) Clark, Leigh-Ann E 15           2) Davis, Melissa A 17            
     3) Stewart, Allie J 16             4) Henry, Kelly B 15              
                  29.35   1:01.58 (1:01.58)                       2:04.40 (1:02.82)
        2:34.46 (30.06)   3:07.66 (1:03.26)     3:37.18 (29.52)   4:10.91 (1:03.25)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:14.10    4:13.14         10  
     1) Durso, MR * 16                  2) Hodsdon, Morganne B 17         
     3) Chamberlain, Marie C 15         4) Priest, Katie M 15             
                  30.32   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:33.53 (30.40)   2:06.00 (1:02.87)
        2:36.37 (30.37)   3:10.06 (1:04.06)     3:40.47 (30.41)   4:13.14 (1:03.08)
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:13.05    4:14.08          8  
     1) Burns, Alexandra K 15           2) Pate, Emily B 17               
     3) Nonnenberg, Mia 15              4) Cigich, Cassie A 16            
                  29.26   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.35 (30.63)   2:08.50 (1:05.78)
        2:38.33 (29.83)   3:11.47 (1:02.97)     3:41.42 (29.95)   4:14.08 (1:02.61)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.87    4:14.84          6  
     1) Browning, Karinna M 16          2) Doody, Alex M 17               
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 16               4) Cook, Courtney S 16            
                  31.62   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:35.05 (30.19)   2:08.85 (1:03.99)
        2:39.88 (31.03)   3:13.84 (1:04.99)     3:42.64 (28.80)   4:14.84 (1:01.00)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:10.81    4:14.92          4  
     1) Chomko, Natasha M 16            2) Danchak, Alexis L 16           
     3) Colligan, Chloe A 15            4) Barber, Amanda L 17            
                  30.95                                                 2:09.44 ( )
        2:39.69 (30.25)   3:13.06 (1:03.62)     3:42.65 (29.59)   4:14.92 (1:01.86)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:14.18    4:19.90          2  
     1) Beyerl, Kristin A 15            2) Baker, Darian N 17             
     3) Palochak, Hannah L 16           4) Tretter, Madisen R 16          
                  30.63   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:36.50 (31.94)   2:10.44 (1:05.88)
        2:41.38 (30.94)   3:16.06 (1:05.62)     3:46.64 (30.58)   4:19.90 (1:03.84)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:21.07    4:20.68        
     1) Johnson, Jessica A 16           2) Browning, Sarah C 15           
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 15             4) Rymer, Maddy A 15              
                  30.80   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:35.33 (31.59)   2:10.00 (1:06.26)
        2:41.00 (31.00)   3:15.63 (1:05.63)     3:46.42 (30.79)   4:20.68 (1:05.05)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:17.00    4:24.05        
     1) McGuire, Maria P 17             2) Hubert, Leah A 15              
     3) Marsilii, Elena E 17            4) Klausing, Kimberly A 15        
                  31.08   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:37.51 (31.76)   2:12.31 (1:06.56)
        2:43.62 (31.31)   3:18.29 (1:05.98)     3:49.35 (31.06)   4:24.05 (1:05.76)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:23.65    4:33.05        
     1) Yao, Li Yan 17                  2) Ren, Isabel 15                 
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 17             4) Young, Kayla M 17              
                  31.32                                                 2:14.85 ( )
        2:47.12 (32.27)   3:22.07 (1:07.22)     3:55.35 (33.28)   4:33.05 (1:10.98)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:13.57         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pavek, Marielle E 16            2) Hemp, Alli A 15                
     3) Cannon, Kellie A 15             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 15       
                  30.27   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:33.81 (29.95)   2:09.62 (1:05.76)
        2:40.14 (30.52)   3:13.11 (1:03.49)     3:42.83 (29.72)        DQ (1:02.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:07.46    2:08.34         18  
     1) Santer, Lexie L 15              2) Browne, Liz C 16               
     3) Walz, Alaura D 17               4) Yang, Lena 17                  
                  29.39     1:09.53 (40.14)     1:39.28 (29.75)     2:08.34 (29.06)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.60    2:08.74         14  
     1) Murphy, Megan B 15              2) Van Camp, Jenna I 18           
     3) Burke, Becky R 15               4) Barber, Amanda L 17            
                                1:08.60 ( )     1:29.04 (20.44)     2:08.74 (39.70)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:07.16    2:09.76         12  
     1) Chamberlain, Marie C 15         2) Lewis, Erin M 15               
     3) Sarazen, Jill C 17              4) Walker, Sophia C 16            
                  31.72     1:09.54 (37.82)     1:26.24 (16.70)     2:09.76 (43.52)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:10.19    2:12.13         10  
     1) Davis, Melissa A 17             2) Stavac, Lexie A 15             
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 15             4) Clark, Leigh-Ann E 15          
                  33.10     1:11.88 (38.78)     1:43.37 (31.49)     2:12.13 (28.76)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:14.00    2:12.94          8  
     1) Colligan, Chloe A 15            2) Richer, Emma J 15              
     3) Hicks, Felicity G 17            4) Chomko, Natasha M 16           
                  33.60     1:11.61 (38.01)     1:41.76 (30.15)     2:12.94 (31.18)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:14.22    2:13.39          6  
     1) Patterson, Mara L 16            2) Crowley, Jess M 15             
     3) Hodsdon, Morganne B 17          4) Carrobis, Brooke W 15          
                  33.87     1:11.63 (37.76)     1:27.31 (15.68)     2:13.39 (46.08)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:15.54    2:13.49          4  
     1) Rymer, Maddy A 15               2) Henry, Kelly B 15              
     3) Johnson, Jessica A 16           4) Stewart, Allie J 16            
                  34.30     1:11.91 (37.61)     1:44.22 (32.31)     2:13.49 (29.27)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:20.29    2:13.69          2  
     1) Ren, Isabel 15                  2) Hemp, Alli A 15                
     3) Young, Kayla M 17               4) Pavek, Marielle E 16           
                  20.34                             1:40.38 ( )     2:13.69 (33.31)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:09.48    2:13.84        
     1) Palochak, Hannah L 16           2) McCleary, Emily L 16           
     3) Palmquist, Maria E 17           4) Beyerl, Kristin A 15           
                                1:12.42 ( )     1:39.46 (27.04)     2:13.84 (34.38)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:16.63    2:13.94        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 15                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 15          
     3) Browning, Karinna M 16          4) Cook, Courtney S 16            
                  34.94     1:12.75 (37.81)     1:40.11 (27.36)     2:13.94 (33.83)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:27.38         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 17             2) Yao, Li Yan 17                 
     3) Cannon, Kellie A 15             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 15       
                  34.13     1:14.75 (40.62)     1:46.52 (31.77)          DQ (28.84)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:36.20    4:37.99         18  
     1) Santer, Lexie L 15              2) Browne, Liz C 16               
     3) Walz, Alaura D 17               4) Yang, Lena 17                  
                  33.78   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:46.68 (37.77)   2:28.57 (1:19.66)
        2:59.76 (31.19)   3:35.79 (1:07.22)     4:04.80 (29.01)   4:37.99 (1:02.20)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:36.39    4:44.41         14  
     1) Murphy, Megan B 15              2) Van Camp, Jenna I 18           
     3) Burke, Becky R 15               4) Barber, Amanda L 17            
                  35.61   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:47.89 (34.41)   2:28.28 (1:14.80)
        3:01.87 (33.59)   3:42.47 (1:14.19)     4:11.72 (29.25)   4:44.41 (1:01.94)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:44.06    4:46.69         12  
     1) Davis, Melissa A 17             2) Henry, Kelly B 15              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 15             4) Clark, Leigh-Ann E 15          
                  33.83   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:47.67 (37.43)   2:33.61 (1:23.37)
        3:05.52 (31.91)   3:43.87 (1:10.26)     4:13.25 (29.38)   4:46.69 (1:02.82)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:38.24    4:48.85         10  
     1) Priest, Katie M 15              2) Crowley, Jess M 15             
     3) Chamberlain, Marie C 15         4) Sarazen, Jill C 17             
                  35.01   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:50.12 (38.83)   2:35.57 (1:24.28)
        3:07.39 (31.82)   3:45.73 (1:10.16)     4:15.58 (29.85)   4:48.85 (1:03.12)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:39.26    4:49.68          8  
     1) Rice, Jenna C 15                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 15          
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 16               4) Cook, Courtney S 16            
                  35.77   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:52.05 (37.47)   2:35.73 (1:21.15)
        3:08.68 (32.95)   3:48.11 (1:12.38)     4:17.56 (29.45)   4:49.68 (1:01.57)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:50.03    4:51.83          6  
     1) Bacigal, Corrine 17             2) Yao, Li Yan 17                 
     3) Cannon, Kellie A 15             4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 15       
                  35.25   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:53.60 (40.37)   2:37.72 (1:24.49)
        3:11.81 (34.09)   3:49.29 (1:11.57)     4:18.45 (29.16)   4:51.83 (1:02.54)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:46.14    4:53.91          4  
     1) Ren, Isabel 15                  2) Hemp, Alli A 15                
     3) Young, Kayla M 17               4) Pavek, Marielle E 16           
                  34.52   1:12.03 (1:12.03)     1:50.98 (38.95)   2:37.91 (1:25.88)
        3:11.78 (33.87)   3:50.74 (1:12.83)     4:20.62 (29.88)   4:53.91 (1:03.17)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:50.20    4:54.37          2  
     1) Rymer, Maddy A 15               2) Stavac, Lexie A 15             
     3) Johnson, Jessica A 16           4) Stewart, Allie J 16            
                  35.38   1:12.63 (1:12.63)     1:51.89 (39.26)   2:36.13 (1:23.50)
        3:10.07 (33.94)   3:48.67 (1:12.54)     4:19.57 (30.90)   4:54.37 (1:05.70)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:45.56    4:55.20        
     1) Patterson, Mara L 16            2) Lewis, Erin M 15               
     3) Tynan, Mara E 15                4) Hodsdon, Morganne B 17         
                  35.65   1:15.48 (1:15.48)     1:54.51 (39.03)   2:39.13 (1:23.65)
        3:13.06 (33.93)   3:51.83 (1:12.70)     4:21.98 (30.15)   4:55.20 (1:03.37)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:44.00    4:57.10        
     1) Colligan, Chloe A 15            2) Richer, Emma J 15              
     3) Hicks, Felicity G 17            4) Chomko, Natasha M 16           
                  36.06   1:16.44 (1:16.44)     1:55.10 (38.66)   2:40.17 (1:23.73)
        3:14.12 (33.95)   3:53.75 (1:13.58)     4:23.75 (30.00)   4:57.10 (1:03.35)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:46.16    5:01.87        
     1) Palochak, Hannah L 16           2) McCleary, Emily L 16           
     3) Palmquist, Maria E 17           4) Tretter, Madisen R 16          
                  35.68   1:15.00 (1:15.00)     1:55.09 (40.09)   2:43.50 (1:28.50)
        3:15.80 (32.30)   3:56.32 (1:12.82)     4:27.51 (31.19)   5:01.87 (1:05.55)
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT   X4:50.26        
     1) Cigich, Cassie A 16             2) Pate, Emily B 17               
     3) Nonnenberg, Mia 15              4) Burns, Alexandra K 15          
                  35.33   1:12.64 (1:12.64)     1:51.75 (39.11)   2:37.48 (1:24.84)
        3:09.92 (32.44)   3:47.32 (1:09.84)     4:17.01 (29.69)   4:50.26 (1:02.94)
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                      NT   X5:00.61        
                  37.44   1:19.41 (1:19.41)     1:59.76 (40.35)   2:48.26 (1:28.85)
        3:20.51 (32.25)   4:00.76 (1:12.50)     4:29.79 (29.03)     5:00.61 (59.85)