Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/14/2011 05:34 PM
      2011 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/10/2011 to 8/13/2011      
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
                33.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R     10 MA Zone-MA             30.42      30.20 LCQT     9  
  2 Wilburn, Cason J    10 VA-VA                  30.22      30.33 LCQT     7  
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    10 METRO-MR               31.02      30.54 LCQT     6  
  4 Ellett, Timmy S     10 Pvs-PV                 29.94      30.58 LCQT     5  
  5 Park, Timothy H     10 NJS-NJ                 31.14      30.70 LCQT     4  
  6 Fenton, Roo W       10 NJS-NJ                 30.69      30.81 LCQT     3  
  7 Berlitz, Danny J    10 MA Zone-MA             31.63      31.30 LCQT     2  
  8 Marski, Timothy J   10 METRO-MR               31.17      31.36 LCQT     1  
  9 Byrd, Bryan         10 MA Zone-MA             31.32      31.42 LCQT   
 10 Bauer, Spencer T    10 NJS-NJ                 31.56      31.52 LCQT   
 11 Stanton, Aaron I    10 Pvs-PV                 31.57      31.59 LCQT   
 12 Whelan, Matthew M   10 VA-VA                  30.91      31.61 LCQT   
 13 Golovin, Samuel j   10 METRO-MR               31.09      31.68 LCQT   
 14 Flatin, Lachlan E   10 Pvs-PV                 31.54      31.70 LCQT   
 15 Leng, Zachary L     10 METRO-MR               31.59      31.93 LCQT   
 16 Bayard, Drake A     10 METRO-MR               31.69      31.95 LCQT   
 17 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT-CT                  32.06      31.98 LCQT   
 18 Gyenis, Daniel L    10 Pvs-PV                 31.57      32.05 LCQT   
 19 Xu, Kevin J          9 METRO-MR               32.67      32.18 LCQT   
 20 Gonzalez, Mason M   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       31.98      32.24 LCQT   
 21 Madden, Patrick M   10 VA-VA                  31.77      32.34 LCQT   
 22 Branin, Casey C     10 VA-VA                  31.73      32.49 LCQT   
 23 Zhang, Josh X       10 Pvs-PV                 31.79      32.51 LCQT   
 24 Zachary, Allen A    10 VA-VA                  32.43      32.62 LCQT   
 25 Marciano, Vinny T   10 NJS-NJ                 33.01      32.63 LCQT   
 26 Hawkins, Michael J  10 METRO-MR               32.09      32.67 LCQT   
 27 Wang, James J       10 METRO-MR               33.41      32.76 LCQT   
 27 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ                 33.29      32.76 LCQT   
 29 Lin, Thomas          9 METRO-MR               32.55      32.84 LCQT   
 30 Qin, Jeffrey J      10 Pvs-PV                 32.14      32.87 LCQT   
 31 Viers, Nicholas T   10 VA-VA                  31.65      32.90 LCQT   
 32 Baldini, Michael X  10 CT-CT                  33.30      32.92 LCQT   
 32 Duffy, Billy M      10 CT-CT                  33.13      32.92 LCQT   
 34 Wakefield, Nathan   10 VA-VA                  32.87      32.94 LCQT   
 35 Aroesty, Ryan       10 METRO-MR               32.37      32.95 LCQT   
 36 Cruzado, Diego R    10 Pvs-PV                 32.82      32.97 LCQT   
 37 Meyn, Justin F      10 METRO-MR               33.28      33.12 LCQT   
 38 Fatta, Alec         10 MA Zone-MA             33.34      33.20 LCQT   
 39 Weiner, Luke        10 METRO-MR               33.02      33.29 LCQT   
 40 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT-CT                  32.00      33.37 LCQT   
 41 Wechter, Max        10 NJS-NJ                 32.56      33.38 LCQT   
 41 Howley, John D      10 Pvs-PV                 33.29      33.38 LCQT   
 43 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS-NJ                 33.04      33.73        
 44 Cagley, Jonah M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.92      33.74        
 45 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT-CT                  32.31      33.75        
 46 Oehler, Harrison W   9 Pvs-PV                 33.01      33.77        
 47 Harrington, Dylan   10 METRO-MR               33.49      33.90        
 48 Shao, Daniel        10 CT-CT                  33.49      33.91        
 49 Montes, Julian A    10 VA-VA                  32.32      34.00        
 50 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 METRO-MR               32.55      34.06        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 METRO-MR               32.66      34.19        
 52 Barnes, Jonah A      9 VA-VA                  33.33      34.41        
 53 Zhang, Andrew X     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       32.89      34.60        
 54 Faikish, Sean A      9 MA Zone-MA             33.16      35.20        
 55 Barno, James P      10 AD-AD                  34.12      35.32        
 56 Salzone, Nicholas   10 AD-AD                  35.76      36.79        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
                1:14.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R     10 MA Zone-MA           1:05.39    1:06.27 LCQT     9  
                  32.07     1:06.27 (34.20)                                        
  2 Wilburn, Cason J    10 VA-VA                1:06.70    1:06.50 LCQT     7  
                  32.59     1:06.50 (33.91)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy S     10 Pvs-PV               1:05.65    1:06.63 LCQT     6  
                  32.38     1:06.63 (34.25)                                        
  4 Whelan, Matthew M   10 VA-VA                1:07.38    1:06.91 LCQT     5  
                  32.52     1:06.91 (34.39)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   10 METRO-MR             1:06.73    1:07.04 LCQT     4  
                  32.23     1:07.04 (34.81)                                        
  6 Orcev, Djordje N    10 Pvs-PV               1:08.41    1:07.54 LCQT     3  
                  32.62     1:07.54 (34.92)                                        
  7 Berlitz, Danny J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:09.84    1:07.60 LCQT     2  
                  32.69     1:07.60 (34.91)                                        
  8 Regan, Billy T      10 CT-CT                1:08.21    1:07.63 LCQT     1  
                  33.35     1:07.63 (34.28)                                        
  9 Chen, Jerry Z       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.21    1:07.91 LCQT   
                  32.89     1:07.91 (35.02)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel j   10 METRO-MR             1:08.33    1:08.48 LCQT   
                  33.94     1:08.48 (34.54)                                        
 11 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT-CT                1:07.77    1:08.80 LCQT   
                  33.14     1:08.80 (35.66)                                        
 12 Bauer, Spencer T    10 NJS-NJ               1:08.59    1:08.95 LCQT   
                  33.07     1:08.95 (35.88)                                        
 13 Park, Timothy H     10 NJS-NJ               1:09.65    1:09.17 LCQT   
                  33.53     1:09.17 (35.64)                                        
 14 Fenton, Roo W       10 NJS-NJ               1:07.62    1:09.75 LCQT   
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)                                        
 15 Leng, Zachary L     10 METRO-MR             1:09.49    1:09.77 LCQT   
                  33.09     1:09.77 (36.68)                                        
 16 Moran, Conor J      10 NE-NE                1:09.57    1:09.98 LCQT   
                  33.11     1:09.98 (36.87)                                        
 17 Zhang, Josh X       10 Pvs-PV               1:09.66    1:10.07 LCQT   
                  33.05     1:10.07 (37.02)                                        
 18 Duthie, Zachary J   10 METRO-MR             1:09.75    1:10.21 LCQT   
                  34.30     1:10.21 (35.91)                                        
 19 Ho, Kevin           10 Pvs-PV               1:10.77    1:10.33 LCQT   
                  34.14     1:10.33 (36.19)                                        
 20 Bayard, Drake A     10 METRO-MR             1:08.99    1:10.66 LCQT   
                  33.35     1:10.66 (37.31)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Mason M   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.20    1:10.70 LCQT   
                  33.67     1:10.70 (37.03)                                        
 22 Giang, Edmond A     10 NE-NE                1:11.96    1:10.84 LCQT   
                  34.25     1:10.84 (36.59)                                        
 23 Towers, Connor D    10 METRO-MR             1:12.34    1:10.85 LCQT   
                  34.52     1:10.85 (36.33)                                        
 24 Kapusta, Adam       10 METRO-MR             1:11.80    1:10.86 LCQT   
                  34.39     1:10.86 (36.47)                                        
 25 Champagne, Dylan C  10 METRO-MR             1:12.89    1:10.88 LCQT   
                  34.42     1:10.88 (36.46)                                        
 26 Viers, Nicholas T   10 VA-VA                1:11.08    1:10.93 LCQT   
                  34.44     1:10.93 (36.49)                                        
 27 Ding, Ethan J       10 NJS-NJ               1:11.92    1:11.02 LCQT   
                  33.95     1:11.02 (37.07)                                        
 28 Cagley, Jonah M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:10.61    1:11.04 LCQT   
                  34.35     1:11.04 (36.69)                                        
 28 Wiley, Henry G      10 VA-VA                1:11.28    1:11.04 LCQT   
                  34.41     1:11.04 (36.63)                                        
 30 Purdy, Cameron M    10 CT-CT                1:13.08    1:11.08 LCQT   
                  34.73     1:11.08 (36.35)                                        
 31 Marciano, Vinny T   10 NJS-NJ               1:11.66    1:11.10 LCQT   
                  34.28     1:11.10 (36.82)                                        
 32 Wang, James J       10 METRO-MR             1:12.26    1:11.23 LCQT   
                  35.13     1:11.23 (36.10)                                        
 33 Branin, Casey C     10 VA-VA                1:11.21    1:11.35 LCQT   
                  35.23     1:11.35 (36.12)                                        
 34 Xu, Kevin J          9 METRO-MR             1:11.99    1:11.44 LCQT   
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)                                        
 35 Barao, Will S       10 NE-NE                1:11.49    1:11.45 LCQT   
                  33.81     1:11.45 (37.64)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Michael J  10 METRO-MR             1:10.55    1:11.50 LCQT   
                  34.15     1:11.50 (37.35)                                        
 37 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT-CT                1:09.91    1:11.62 LCQT   
                  34.72     1:11.62 (36.90)                                        
 38 Hinds, Brenner P    10 NJS-NJ               1:10.51    1:11.96 LCQT   
                  34.68     1:11.96 (37.28)                                        
 39 Qin, Jeffrey J      10 Pvs-PV               1:12.35    1:12.04 LCQT   
                  34.38     1:12.04 (37.66)                                        
 40 Howley, John D      10 Pvs-PV               1:11.11    1:12.10 LCQT   
 41 Weiner, Luke        10 METRO-MR             1:12.34    1:12.15 LCQT   
                  35.13     1:12.15 (37.02)                                        
 42 Stanton, Aaron I    10 Pvs-PV               1:12.43    1:12.28 LCQT   
                  34.32     1:12.28 (37.96)                                        
 43 Aroesty, Ryan       10 METRO-MR             1:13.02    1:12.44 LCQT   
                  34.13     1:12.44 (38.31)                                        
 44 Duffy, Billy M      10 CT-CT                1:13.60    1:12.45 LCQT   
                  34.47     1:12.45 (37.98)                                        
 45 Zachary, Allen A    10 VA-VA                1:11.22    1:12.51 LCQT   
                  35.91     1:12.51 (36.60)                                        
 46 Meyn, Justin F      10 METRO-MR             1:13.40    1:12.58 LCQT   
                  35.21     1:12.58 (37.37)                                        
 47 Wechter, Max        10 NJS-NJ               1:11.70    1:12.65 LCQT   
                  35.07     1:12.65 (37.58)                                        
 48 Harrington, Dylan   10 METRO-MR             1:13.14    1:12.82 LCQT   
                  35.90     1:12.82 (36.92)                                        
 49 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS-NJ               1:13.38    1:13.07 LCQT   
                  35.36     1:13.07 (37.71)                                        
 49 Cruzado, Diego R    10 Pvs-PV               1:13.94    1:13.07 LCQT   
                  34.48     1:13.07 (38.59)                                        
 51 Zheng, Harvey *     10 NE-NE                1:12.78    1:13.10 LCQT   
                  35.88     1:13.10 (37.22)                                        
 52 Han, William T      10 NJS-NJ               1:13.17    1:13.12 LCQT   
                  35.17     1:13.12 (37.95)                                        
 53 Montes, Julian A    10 VA-VA                1:11.97    1:13.34 LCQT   
                  35.68     1:13.34 (37.66)                                        
 54 Ripol, Dain R        9 VA-VA                1:12.21    1:13.46 LCQT   
                  35.45     1:13.46 (38.01)                                        
 55 Tricomy, Jared M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.94    1:13.55 LCQT   
                  34.83     1:13.55 (38.72)                                        
 56 Sices, Schuyler D   10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.73    1:14.05 LCQT   
                  35.24     1:14.05 (38.81)                                        
 57 Millkey, Nicholas   10 METRO-MR             1:13.67    1:14.28        
                  35.98     1:14.28 (38.30)                                        
 58 Atkinson, Christop  10 Pvs-PV               1:13.63    1:14.94        
                  35.76     1:14.94 (39.18)                                        
 59 Daly, Nik A         10 METRO-MR             1:13.90    1:15.57        
                  36.72     1:15.57 (38.85)                                        
 60 Barno, James P      10 AD-AD                1:20.11    1:16.49        
                  35.72     1:16.49 (40.77)                                        
 61 Roytman, Henry J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.58    1:16.62        
                  35.80     1:16.62 (40.82)                                        
 62 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD-AD                1:16.81    1:16.74        
                  37.89     1:16.74 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
                2:39.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcev, Djordje N    10 Pvs-PV               2:24.40    2:23.01 LCQT     9  
                  33.03     1:09.53 (36.50)     1:47.12 (37.59)     2:23.01 (35.89)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   10 METRO-MR             2:25.08    2:23.22 LCQT     7  
                  33.31     1:10.31 (37.00)     1:47.93 (37.62)     2:23.22 (35.29)
  3 Wilburn, Cason J    10 VA-VA                2:24.82    2:23.39 LCQT     6  
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)     1:48.39 (37.95)     2:23.39 (35.00)
  4 Regan, Billy T      10 CT-CT                2:25.23    2:23.41 LCQT     5  
                  33.94     1:11.05 (37.11)     1:48.16 (37.11)     2:23.41 (35.25)
  5 Berlitz, Danny J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.59    2:24.48 LCQT     4  
                  33.66     1:10.34 (36.68)     1:48.53 (38.19)     2:24.48 (35.95)
  6 Chen, Jerry Z       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.95    2:26.83 LCQT     3  
                  34.54     1:12.36 (37.82)     1:50.82 (38.46)     2:26.83 (36.01)
  7 Whelan, Matthew M   10 VA-VA                2:25.55    2:27.04 LCQT     2  
                  33.93     1:12.06 (38.13)     1:50.59 (38.53)     2:27.04 (36.45)
  8 Puskovitch, Ivan M  10 MA Zone-MA           2:28.27    2:27.09 LCQT     1  
                  33.82     1:11.53 (37.71)     1:50.31 (38.78)     2:27.09 (36.78)
  9 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT-CT                2:27.69    2:27.91 LCQT   
                  34.63     1:12.45 (37.82)     1:51.44 (38.99)     2:27.91 (36.47)
 10 Fenton, Roo W       10 NJS-NJ               2:26.94    2:28.08 LCQT   
                  34.73     1:12.58 (37.85)     1:50.81 (38.23)     2:28.08 (37.27)
 11 Lasco, Destin R     10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.00    2:28.43 LCQT   
                  34.16     1:12.07 (37.91)     1:51.42 (39.35)     2:28.43 (37.01)
 12 Duthie, Zachary J   10 METRO-MR             2:28.68    2:29.56 LCQT   
                  34.67     1:12.99 (38.32)     1:51.77 (38.78)     2:29.56 (37.79)
 13 Kapusta, Adam       10 METRO-MR             2:31.42    2:29.82 LCQT   
                  35.08     1:13.08 (38.00)     1:51.91 (38.83)     2:29.82 (37.91)
 14 Leng, Zachary L     10 METRO-MR             2:30.30    2:29.96 LCQT   
                  34.91     1:14.54 (39.63)     1:52.43 (37.89)     2:29.96 (37.53)
 15 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT-CT                2:30.23    2:30.19 LCQT   
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)     1:54.40 (39.79)     2:30.19 (35.79)
 16 Ho, Kevin           10 Pvs-PV               2:30.30    2:30.24 LCQT   
                  35.25     1:13.75 (38.50)     1:54.05 (40.30)     2:30.24 (36.19)
 17 Moran, Conor J      10 NE-NE                2:31.49    2:30.41 LCQT   
                  35.10     1:13.78 (38.68)     1:52.81 (39.03)     2:30.41 (37.60)
 18 Bayard, Drake A     10 METRO-MR             2:28.95    2:30.71 LCQT   
                  34.66     1:13.71 (39.05)     1:53.11 (39.40)     2:30.71 (37.60)
 19 Bauer, Spencer T    10 NJS-NJ               2:30.05    2:30.88 LCQT   
                  35.46     1:14.18 (38.72)     1:54.39 (40.21)     2:30.88 (36.49)
 20 Golovin, Samuel j   10 METRO-MR             2:30.42    2:31.56 LCQT   
                  35.50     1:14.81 (39.31)   2:31.56 (1:16.75)                    
 21 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT-CT                2:24.88    2:32.19 LCQT   
                  33.91     1:12.05 (38.14)     1:53.67 (41.62)     2:32.19 (38.52)
 22 Towers, Connor D    10 METRO-MR             2:38.19    2:32.76 LCQT   
                  36.30     1:14.65 (38.35)     1:53.88 (39.23)     2:32.76 (38.88)
 23 Madden, Patrick M   10 VA-VA                2:33.58    2:32.81 LCQT   
                  36.24     1:15.53 (39.29)     1:55.98 (40.45)     2:32.81 (36.83)
 24 Park, Timothy H     10 NJS-NJ               2:34.66    2:33.00 LCQT   
                  34.26     1:13.90 (39.64)     1:54.40 (40.50)     2:33.00 (38.60)
 25 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs-PV               2:37.12    2:33.11 LCQT   
                  35.15     1:13.24 (38.09)     1:53.08 (39.84)     2:33.11 (40.03)
 26 Barao, Will S       10 NE-NE                2:32.72    2:33.58 LCQT   
                  34.81     1:13.93 (39.12)     1:54.39 (40.46)     2:33.58 (39.19)
 27 Wiley, Henry G      10 VA-VA                2:32.10    2:33.96 LCQT   
                  35.44     1:14.38 (38.94)     1:54.46 (40.08)     2:33.96 (39.50)
 28 Giang, Edmond A     10 NE-NE                2:34.27    2:34.03 LCQT   
                  36.26     1:15.50 (39.24)     1:55.73 (40.23)     2:34.03 (38.30)
 29 Champagne, Dylan C  10 METRO-MR             2:37.72    2:34.61 LCQT   
                  36.81     1:17.13 (40.32)     1:57.05 (39.92)     2:34.61 (37.56)
 30 Lawson, Nick A      10 VA-VA                2:35.35    2:34.80 LCQT   
                  37.64     1:17.57 (39.93)     1:56.61 (39.04)     2:34.80 (38.19)
 31 Gonzalez, Mason M   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:32.21    2:35.16 LCQT   
                  35.29     1:15.04 (39.75)     1:55.97 (40.93)     2:35.16 (39.19)
 32 Aroesty, Ryan       10 METRO-MR             2:35.26    2:35.24 LCQT   
                  35.09     1:15.66 (40.57)     1:56.94 (41.28)     2:35.24 (38.30)
 33 Zhang, Josh X       10 Pvs-PV               2:35.49    2:35.29 LCQT   
                  35.01     1:15.27 (40.26)     1:57.18 (41.91)     2:35.29 (38.11)
 34 Hammond, Brennan C  10 NJS-NJ               2:29.55    2:36.07 LCQT   
                  35.41     1:14.71 (39.30)   2:36.07 (1:21.36)                    
 35 Apostolides, Nico   10 CT-CT                2:36.24    2:36.38 LCQT   
                  36.37     1:17.10 (40.73)     1:58.15 (41.05)     2:36.38 (38.23)
 36 Sices, Schuyler D   10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.71    2:36.69 LCQT   
                  36.47     1:17.75 (41.28)     1:58.81 (41.06)     2:36.69 (37.88)
 37 Purdy, Cameron M    10 CT-CT                2:39.12    2:36.91 LCQT   
                  36.76     1:16.94 (40.18)     1:58.89 (41.95)     2:36.91 (38.02)
 38 Howley, John D      10 Pvs-PV               2:33.92    2:37.05 LCQT   
                  36.66     1:17.75 (41.09)   2:37.05 (1:19.30)                    
 39 Xu, Kevin J          9 METRO-MR             2:38.08    2:37.19 LCQT   
                  36.65     1:17.69 (41.04)     1:58.51 (40.82)     2:37.19 (38.68)
 40 Daly, Nik A         10 METRO-MR             2:37.99    2:37.33 LCQT   
                  36.57     1:16.96 (40.39)     1:58.35 (41.39)     2:37.33 (38.98)
 41 Ding, Ethan J       10 NJS-NJ               2:38.60    2:37.72 LCQT   
                  39.45     1:19.78 (40.33)     1:59.61 (39.83)     2:37.72 (38.11)
 42 Montes, Julian A    10 VA-VA                2:33.30    2:38.06 LCQT   
                  37.77     1:18.36 (40.59)     2:00.09 (41.73)     2:38.06 (37.97)
 43 Atkinson, Christop  10 Pvs-PV               2:37.90    2:38.94 LCQT   
                  36.99     1:17.81 (40.82)     1:59.78 (41.97)     2:38.94 (39.16)
 44 Kim, James J        10 MA Zone-MA           2:38.03    2:39.15 LCQT   
                  36.67     1:17.09 (40.42)     1:58.78 (41.69)     2:39.15 (40.37)
 45 Marciano, Vinny T   10 NJS-NJ               2:38.80    2:39.18 LCQT   
                                1:18.40 ( )     2:00.58 (42.18)     2:39.18 (38.60)
 45 Qin, Jeffrey J      10 Pvs-PV               2:36.61    2:39.18 LCQT   
                  36.20     1:17.42 (41.22)     1:59.08 (41.66)     2:39.18 (40.10)
 47 Klipp, Noah D       10 VA-VA                2:35.74    2:39.46        
                  36.65     1:17.66 (41.01)     1:59.36 (41.70)     2:39.46 (40.10)
 48 Wechter, Max        10 NJS-NJ               2:38.14    2:39.69        
                  37.95     1:20.33 (42.38)     2:01.24 (40.91)     2:39.69 (38.45)
 49 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD-AD                2:44.17    2:45.51        
                  38.73     1:22.09 (43.36)     2:05.71 (43.62)     2:45.51 (39.80)
 50 Salzone, Nicholas   10 AD-AD                2:44.01    2:49.42        
                  38.80     1:22.59 (43.79)     2:07.02 (44.43)     2:49.42 (42.40)
 51 Faikish, Sean A      9 MA Zone-MA           2:38.62    2:49.70        
                  38.51     1:22.86 (44.35)     2:07.12 (44.26)     2:49.70 (42.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:54.78   8/13/2010 Keith M Myburgh, VA                        
                5:31.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcev, Djordje N    10 Pvs-PV               5:03.65    4:56.43 LCQT     9  
                  34.09     1:11.36 (37.27)     1:49.93 (38.57)     2:27.54 (37.61)
        3:05.29 (37.75)     3:42.86 (37.57)     4:20.31 (37.45)     4:56.43 (36.12)
  2 Wilburn, Cason J    10 VA-VA                5:01.38    4:58.06 LCQT     7  
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)     1:51.24 (38.93)     2:29.59 (38.35)
        3:07.65 (38.06)     3:45.81 (38.16)     4:23.31 (37.50)     4:58.06 (34.75)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   10 METRO-MR             5:05.15    4:58.39 LCQT     6  
                  33.67     1:10.99 (37.32)     1:49.21 (38.22)     2:27.53 (38.32)
        3:06.04 (38.51)     3:44.48 (38.44)     4:22.39 (37.91)     4:58.39 (36.00)
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan M  10 MA Zone-MA           5:09.40    4:58.62 LCQT     5  
                  34.20     1:10.95 (36.75)     1:48.60 (37.65)     2:26.82 (38.22)
        3:05.33 (38.51)     3:43.77 (38.44)     4:22.45 (38.68)     4:58.62 (36.17)
  5 Regan, Billy T      10 CT-CT                5:01.71    5:00.76 LCQT     4  
                  35.18     1:12.73 (37.55)     1:51.21 (38.48)     2:29.08 (37.87)
        3:07.75 (38.67)     3:45.92 (38.17)     4:24.42 (38.50)     5:00.76 (36.34)
  6 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT-CT                5:00.92    5:00.88 LCQT     3  
                  35.33     1:13.04 (37.71)     1:51.92 (38.88)     2:29.84 (37.92)
        3:08.62 (38.78)     3:46.08 (37.46)     4:25.06 (38.98)     5:00.88 (35.82)
  7 Berlitz, Danny J    10 MA Zone-MA           5:05.93    5:01.25 LCQT     2  
                  33.63     1:11.53 (37.90)     1:50.03 (38.50)     2:28.88 (38.85)
        3:07.67 (38.79)     3:46.31 (38.64)     4:24.62 (38.31)     5:01.25 (36.63)
  8 Fenton, Roo W       10 NJS-NJ               5:10.03    5:07.82 LCQT     1  
                  35.52     1:13.86 (38.34)     1:53.21 (39.35)     2:32.33 (39.12)
        3:11.20 (38.87)     3:50.65 (39.45)     4:29.44 (38.79)     5:07.82 (38.38)
  9 Chen, Jerry Z       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:12.40    5:08.42 LCQT   
                  36.27     1:14.62 (38.35)     1:54.42 (39.80)     2:32.43 (38.01)
        3:11.86 (39.43)     3:50.81 (38.95)     4:30.57 (39.76)     5:08.42 (37.85)
 10 Whelan, Matthew M   10 VA-VA                5:16.73    5:09.55 LCQT   
                  36.74     1:16.27 (39.53)     1:55.80 (39.53)     2:35.54 (39.74)
        3:15.20 (39.66)     3:54.71 (39.51)     4:33.37 (38.66)     5:09.55 (36.18)
 11 Lasco, Destin R     10 MA Zone-MA           5:02.01    5:10.57 LCQT   
                  34.35     1:13.38 (39.03)     1:52.52 (39.14)     2:32.49 (39.97)
        3:11.78 (39.29)     3:51.34 (39.56)     4:32.00 (40.66)     5:10.57 (38.57)
 12 Duthie, Zachary J   10 METRO-MR             5:12.73    5:10.66 LCQT   
                  35.02     1:13.72 (38.70)     1:54.01 (40.29)     2:33.69 (39.68)
        3:13.96 (40.27)     3:54.07 (40.11)     4:33.82 (39.75)     5:10.66 (36.84)
 13 Hammond, Brennan C  10 NJS-NJ               5:10.71    5:10.81 LCQT   
                  35.36     1:13.70 (38.34)     1:53.50 (39.80)     2:32.48 (38.98)
        3:12.33 (39.85)     3:51.92 (39.59)     4:32.26 (40.34)     5:10.81 (38.55)
 14 Kapusta, Adam       10 METRO-MR             5:16.52    5:12.38 LCQT   
                  36.02     1:14.84 (38.82)     1:54.22 (39.38)     2:33.95 (39.73)
        3:13.71 (39.76)     3:54.19 (40.48)     4:34.03 (39.84)     5:12.38 (38.35)
 15 Bayard, Drake A     10 METRO-MR             5:18.54    5:13.39 LCQT   
                  36.26     1:16.06 (39.80)     1:56.68 (40.62)     2:37.11 (40.43)
        3:17.58 (40.47)     3:57.08 (39.50)     4:37.07 (39.99)     5:13.39 (36.32)
 16 Moran, Conor J      10 NE-NE                5:19.88    5:13.40 LCQT   
                  35.97     1:15.50 (39.53)     1:55.90 (40.40)     2:36.35 (40.45)
        3:16.68 (40.33)     3:56.42 (39.74)     4:35.56 (39.14)     5:13.40 (37.84)
 17 Ho, Kevin           10 Pvs-PV               5:17.86    5:13.50 LCQT   
                  35.87     1:15.72 (39.85)     1:56.89 (41.17)     2:37.42 (40.53)
        3:18.36 (40.94)     3:58.14 (39.78)     4:38.12 (39.98)     5:13.50 (35.38)
 18 Barao, Will S       10 NE-NE                5:16.37    5:16.01 LCQT   
                  35.73     1:14.76 (39.03)     1:54.56 (39.80)     2:35.37 (40.81)
        3:15.16 (39.79)     3:56.07 (40.91)     4:36.53 (40.46)     5:16.01 (39.48)
 19 Lawson, Nick A      10 VA-VA                5:22.30    5:16.34 LCQT   
                  36.77     1:15.90 (39.13)     1:55.95 (40.05)     2:35.96 (40.01)
        3:16.62 (40.66)     3:56.61 (39.99)     4:37.25 (40.64)     5:16.34 (39.09)
 20 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT-CT                5:15.86    5:17.25 LCQT   
                  36.16     1:15.94 (39.78)     1:55.94 (40.00)     2:36.17 (40.23)
        3:16.66 (40.49)     3:57.14 (40.48)     4:38.23 (41.09)     5:17.25 (39.02)
 21 Towers, Connor D    10 METRO-MR             5:19.67    5:18.34 LCQT   
                  35.35     1:14.03 (38.68)     1:54.11 (40.08)     2:34.73 (40.62)
        3:15.91 (41.18)     3:57.28 (41.37)     4:38.50 (41.22)     5:18.34 (39.84)
 22 Scalamandre, Max H  10 METRO-MR             5:26.07    5:19.74 LCQT   
                  36.07     1:15.27 (39.20)     1:55.98 (40.71)     2:36.75 (40.77)
        3:17.46 (40.71)     3:58.11 (40.65)     4:39.51 (41.40)     5:19.74 (40.23)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C  10 METRO-MR             5:25.28    5:20.24 LCQT   
                  37.67     1:18.35 (40.68)     1:59.51 (41.16)     2:40.84 (41.33)
        3:21.97 (41.13)     4:02.57 (40.60)     4:42.77 (40.20)     5:20.24 (37.47)
 24 Howley, John D      10 Pvs-PV               5:24.31    5:21.61 LCQT   
                  37.23     1:18.44 (41.21)     1:59.68 (41.24)     2:40.84 (41.16)
        3:22.88 (42.04)     4:04.12 (41.24)     4:44.57 (40.45)     5:21.61 (37.04)
 25 Wiley, Henry G      10 VA-VA                5:19.21    5:22.24 LCQT   
                  36.34     1:15.81 (39.47)     1:56.39 (40.58)     2:37.40 (41.01)
        3:18.12 (40.72)     3:59.18 (41.06)     4:41.56 (42.38)     5:22.24 (40.68)
 26 Daly, Nik A         10 METRO-MR             5:24.86    5:22.33 LCQT   
                  36.91     1:17.45 (40.54)     1:58.67 (41.22)     2:40.07 (41.40)
        3:21.53 (41.46)     4:02.19 (40.66)     4:42.83 (40.64)     5:22.33 (39.50)
 27 Aroesty, Ryan       10 METRO-MR             5:24.21    5:23.73 LCQT   
                  35.60     1:16.12 (40.52)     1:58.13 (42.01)     2:39.64 (41.51)
        3:21.91 (42.27)     4:03.61 (41.70)     4:45.39 (41.78)     5:23.73 (38.34)
 28 Madden, Patrick M   10 VA-VA                5:19.06    5:23.92 LCQT   
                  36.99     1:17.34 (40.35)     1:58.45 (41.11)     2:39.52 (41.07)
        3:20.79 (41.27)     4:02.15 (41.36)     4:43.27 (41.12)     5:23.92 (40.65)
 29 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 METRO-MR             5:26.50    5:24.43 LCQT   
                  35.93     1:15.92 (39.99)     1:57.60 (41.68)     2:39.13 (41.53)
        3:20.08 (40.95)     4:02.21 (42.13)     4:44.42 (42.21)     5:24.43 (40.01)
 30 Hawkins, Michael J  10 METRO-MR             5:26.85    5:24.84 LCQT   
                  36.88     1:18.39 (41.51)     2:00.89 (42.50)     2:42.66 (41.77)
        3:24.87 (42.21)     4:05.77 (40.90)     4:47.12 (41.35)     5:24.84 (37.72)
 31 Apostolides, Nico   10 CT-CT                5:26.82    5:24.92 LCQT   
                  37.48     1:18.72 (41.24)     2:00.70 (41.98)     2:42.07 (41.37)
        3:23.64 (41.57)     4:05.36 (41.72)     4:46.81 (41.45)     5:24.92 (38.11)
 32 Gonzalez, Mason M   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:24.67    5:27.21 LCQT   
                  36.04     1:16.76 (40.72)     1:59.11 (42.35)     2:41.41 (42.30)
        3:24.12 (42.71)     4:06.46 (42.34)     4:48.53 (42.07)     5:27.21 (38.68)
 33 Matejka, Andrew R   10 NE-NE                5:25.02    5:27.87 LCQT   
                  36.86     1:17.78 (40.92)     2:00.60 (42.82)     2:43.15 (42.55)
        3:25.81 (42.66)     4:07.37 (41.56)     4:49.26 (41.89)     5:27.87 (38.61)
 34 Wang, James J       10 METRO-MR             5:23.61    5:28.77 LCQT   
                  37.56     1:18.97 (41.41)     2:01.73 (42.76)     2:43.99 (42.26)
        3:26.71 (42.72)     4:08.98 (42.27)   5:28.77 (1:19.79)                    
 35 Kim, James J        10 MA Zone-MA           5:28.32    5:28.94 LCQT   
                  36.89     1:17.90 (41.01)     2:00.49 (42.59)     2:42.55 (42.06)
        3:25.18 (42.63)     4:06.89 (41.71)     4:49.57 (42.68)     5:28.94 (39.37)
 36 Motmans, Nick E     10 VA-VA                5:28.91    5:29.10 LCQT   
                  37.09     1:19.55 (42.46)     2:01.39 (41.84)     2:43.80 (42.41)
        3:26.20 (42.40)     4:08.68 (42.48)     4:49.64 (40.96)     5:29.10 (39.46)
 37 Klipp, Noah D       10 VA-VA                5:18.34    5:29.92 LCQT   
                  37.13     1:17.89 (40.76)     1:59.62 (41.73)     2:41.05 (41.43)
        3:23.60 (42.55)     4:05.74 (42.14)     4:48.29 (42.55)     5:29.92 (41.63)
 38 Flint, Patrick J    10 NJS-NJ               5:29.07    5:30.28 LCQT   
                  36.53     1:17.54 (41.01)     2:00.46 (42.92)     2:42.72 (42.26)
        3:26.50 (43.78)     4:08.87 (42.37)     4:51.16 (42.29)     5:30.28 (39.12)
 39 Zhang, Josh X       10 Pvs-PV               5:30.07    5:32.72        
                  36.82     1:18.44 (41.62)     2:03.08 (44.64)     2:45.35 (42.27)
        3:29.98 (44.63)     4:12.43 (42.45)     4:54.87 (42.44)     5:32.72 (37.85)
 40 Atkinson, Christop  10 Pvs-PV               5:26.89    5:33.27        
                  38.04     1:20.35 (42.31)     2:02.15 (41.80)     2:44.73 (42.58)
        3:28.04 (43.31)     4:11.07 (43.03)     4:53.41 (42.34)     5:33.27 (39.86)
 41 Golovin, Samuel j   10 METRO-MR             5:20.04    5:41.61        
                  39.87   2:50.95 (2:11.08)     3:35.19 (44.24)     4:19.38 (44.19)
        5:03.52 (44.14)     5:41.61 (38.09)                                        
 42 Salzone, Nicholas   10 AD-AD                5:53.05    5:51.53        
                  38.13     1:22.28 (44.15)     2:07.88 (45.60)     2:53.23 (45.35)
        3:38.51 (45.28)     4:24.18 (45.67)     5:09.41 (45.23)     5:51.53 (42.12)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
                39.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R     10 MA Zone-MA             34.02      34.46 LCQT     9  
  2 Bauer, Spencer T    10 NJS-NJ                 35.97      35.63 LCQT     7  
  3 Orcev, Djordje N    10 Pvs-PV                 34.87      35.69 LCQT     6  
  4 Lin, Thomas          9 METRO-MR               36.94      35.70 LCQT     5  
  5 Cruzado, Diego R    10 Pvs-PV                 36.18      36.35 LCQT     4  
  6 Leng, Zachary L     10 METRO-MR               36.44      36.45 LCQT     3  
  7 Wiley, Henry G      10 VA-VA                  37.08      36.96 LCQT     2  
  8 Marciano, Vinny T   10 NJS-NJ                 36.91      36.97 LCQT     1  
  9 Gyenis, Daniel L    10 Pvs-PV                 39.02      36.99 LCQT   
 10 Pierce, Cole D      10 CT-CT                  37.64      37.03 LCQT   
 11 Madden, Patrick M   10 VA-VA                  37.01      37.41 LCQT   
 12 Barao, Will S       10 NE-NE                  37.79      37.42 LCQT   
 13 Roytman, Gregory M  10 MA Zone-MA             39.01      37.63 LCQT   
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 METRO-MR               38.76      37.78 LCQT   
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh     10 METRO-MR               38.17      37.81 LCQT   
 16 Duffy, Billy M      10 CT-CT                  38.62      37.88 LCQT   
 17 Hawkins, Michael J  10 METRO-MR               37.44      37.94 LCQT   
 18 Cagley, Jonah M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.34      38.09 LCQT   
 19 Qin, Jeffrey J      10 Pvs-PV                 38.27      38.22 LCQT   
 20 Doran, Sean F       10 NJS-NJ                 39.49      38.24 LCQT   
 21 Harrington, Dylan   10 METRO-MR               39.90      38.36 LCQT   
 22 Faikish, Sean A      9 MA Zone-MA             37.65      38.40 LCQT   
 23 Young, Declan R     10 VA-VA                  37.42      38.52 LCQT   
 24 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 METRO-MR               37.52      38.56 LCQT   
 25 Gonzalez, Mason M   10 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.40      38.60 LCQT   
 26 Guill, Jean-louis   10 Pvs-PV                 38.37      38.66 LCQT   
 27 Shao, Daniel        10 CT-CT                  39.50      38.69 LCQT   
 28 Meyn, Justin F      10 METRO-MR               39.45      38.78 LCQT   
 29 Branin, Casey C     10 VA-VA                  39.67      38.80 LCQT   
 30 Wratney, Nathan C   10 Pvs-PV                 39.45      38.83 LCQT   
 30 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 METRO-MR               39.83      38.83 LCQT   
 32 Byrd, Bryan         10 MA Zone-MA             37.87      38.96 LCQT   
 33 Schwartz, Andrei J  10 Pvs-PV                 38.26      38.98 LCQT   
 34 Jacob, Nolan P      10 Ams Zone Team-AM       39.07      39.07 LCQT   
 35 Obregon, Enrique L   9 MA Zone-MA             38.09      39.43 LCQT   
 36 Stanton, Aaron I    10 Pvs-PV                 38.00      39.50 LCQT   
 37 Park, Timothy H     10 NJS-NJ                 39.53      39.63 LCQT   
 38 Roytman, Henry J    10 MA Zone-MA             39.12      39.72 LCQT   
 39 Weiner, Luke        10 METRO-MR               38.91      39.73 LCQT   
 40 Han, William T      10 NJS-NJ                 39.08      39.79 LCQT   
 41 Whiting, Colin J    10 VA-VA                  38.84      39.88 LCQT   
 42 Wechter, Max        10 NJS-NJ                 38.69      39.90 LCQT   
 43 Matejka, Andrew R   10 NE-NE                  39.28      39.95 LCQT   
 44 Steele, Matt R      10 MA Zone-MA             39.68      39.99 LCQT   
 45 Kapusta, Adam       10 METRO-MR               38.56      40.10        
 46 Barnes, Jonah A      9 VA-VA                  38.31      40.11        
 47 Scott, Parker H     10 CT-CT                  39.00      40.13        
 48 Wakefield, Nathan   10 VA-VA                  39.38      40.19        
 49 Zhang, Andrew X     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.39      40.32        
 49 Bowen, Dan D         9 NI-NI                  39.74      40.32        
 51 Cullen, Patrick M   10 MA Zone-MA             39.84      40.33        
 52 Flint, Patrick J    10 NJS-NJ                 39.10      40.43        
 53 Motmans, Nick E     10 VA-VA                  39.68      40.44        
 54 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS-NJ                 39.60      40.45        
 55 Montes, Julian A    10 VA-VA                  39.48      40.53        
 56 Giang, Edmond A     10 NE-NE                  38.61      40.55        
 57 Swartwout, William   9 METRO-MR               39.74      40.61        
 58 Keith, Patrick      10 CT-CT                  38.61      40.68        
 59 Zachary, Allen A    10 VA-VA                  39.89      41.24        
 60 Barno, James P      10 AD-AD                  43.00      42.20        
 61 Ward, Scott T        9 AD-AD                  40.89      43.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
                1:25.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R     10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.98    1:13.85 LCQT     9  
                  36.38     1:13.85 (37.47)                                        
  2 Orcev, Djordje N    10 Pvs-PV               1:16.09    1:15.08 LCQT     7  
                  36.77     1:15.08 (38.31)                                        
  3 Bauer, Spencer T    10 NJS-NJ               1:17.66    1:16.32 LCQT     6  
                  37.05     1:16.32 (39.27)                                        
  4 Leng, Zachary L     10 METRO-MR             1:17.43    1:18.53 LCQT     5  
                  37.70     1:18.53 (40.83)                                        
  5 Wiley, Henry G      10 VA-VA                1:19.65    1:18.66 LCQT     4  
                  38.11     1:18.66 (40.55)                                        
  6 Lin, Thomas          9 METRO-MR             1:17.48    1:18.69 LCQT     3  
                  36.99     1:18.69 (41.70)                                        
  7 Madden, Patrick M   10 VA-VA                1:19.44    1:19.55 LCQT     2  
                  38.91     1:19.55 (40.64)                                        
  8 Cagley, Jonah M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:17.93    1:19.71 LCQT     1  
                  38.29     1:19.71 (41.42)                                        
  9 Berlitz, Danny J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.24    1:20.15 LCQT   
                  39.23     1:20.15 (40.92)                                        
 10 Cruzado, Diego R    10 Pvs-PV               1:17.54    1:20.33 LCQT   
                  38.90     1:20.33 (41.43)                                        
 11 Regan, Billy T      10 CT-CT                1:21.81    1:20.63 LCQT   
                  38.74     1:20.63 (41.89)                                        
 12 Moran, Conor J      10 NE-NE                1:22.11    1:20.88 LCQT   
                  39.59     1:20.88 (41.29)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Andrei J  10 Pvs-PV               1:24.46    1:21.10 LCQT   
                  39.96     1:21.10 (41.14)                                        
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 METRO-MR             1:21.84    1:21.12 LCQT   
                  39.12     1:21.12 (42.00)                                        
 15 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 METRO-MR             1:19.98    1:21.29 LCQT   
                  39.72     1:21.29 (41.57)                                        
 16 Scalamandre, Max H  10 METRO-MR             1:22.97    1:21.46 LCQT   
                  39.86     1:21.46 (41.60)                                        
 17 Champagne, Dylan C  10 METRO-MR             1:24.30    1:21.56 LCQT   
                  40.00     1:21.56 (41.56)                                        
 18 Sices, Schuyler D   10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.57    1:21.69 LCQT   
                  40.34     1:21.69 (41.35)                                        
 19 Duffy, Billy M      10 CT-CT                1:23.72    1:22.05 LCQT   
                  39.26     1:22.05 (42.79)                                        
 20 Jacob, Nolan P      10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:24.62    1:22.40 LCQT   
                  40.99     1:22.40 (41.41)                                        
 21 Gyenis, Daniel L    10 Pvs-PV               1:19.86    1:22.41 LCQT   
                  39.48     1:22.41 (42.93)                                        
 22 Qin, Jeffrey J      10 Pvs-PV               1:22.21    1:22.79 LCQT   
                  40.08     1:22.79 (42.71)                                        
 23 Branin, Casey C     10 VA-VA                1:24.44    1:22.93 LCQT   
                  40.97     1:22.93 (41.96)                                        
 24 Ganguli, Nilesh     10 METRO-MR             1:23.63    1:23.24 LCQT   
                  40.65     1:23.24 (42.59)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J  10 METRO-MR             1:21.00    1:23.62 LCQT   
                  40.14     1:23.62 (43.48)                                        
 26 Scott, Parker H     10 CT-CT                1:24.20    1:23.66 LCQT   
                  40.71     1:23.66 (42.95)                                        
 27 Shao, Daniel        10 CT-CT                1:24.49    1:23.79 LCQT   
                  40.19     1:23.79 (43.60)                                        
 28 Park, Timothy H     10 NJS-NJ               1:22.79    1:23.99 LCQT   
                  40.87     1:23.99 (43.12)                                        
 29 Keith, Patrick      10 CT-CT                1:25.05    1:24.02 LCQT   
                  41.01     1:24.02 (43.01)                                        
 30 Guill, Jean-louis   10 Pvs-PV               1:21.94    1:24.03 LCQT   
                  40.21     1:24.03 (43.82)                                        
 31 Pierce, Cole D      10 CT-CT                1:22.00    1:24.22 LCQT   
                  40.60     1:24.22 (43.62)                                        
 32 Barao, Will S       10 NE-NE                1:21.09    1:24.32 LCQT   
                  41.24     1:24.32 (43.08)                                        
 33 Whiting, Colin J    10 VA-VA                1:24.23    1:24.39 LCQT   
                  41.77     1:24.39 (42.62)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Mason M   10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.72    1:24.63 LCQT   
                  41.40     1:24.63 (43.23)                                        
 34 Wechter, Max        10 NJS-NJ               1:23.76    1:24.63 LCQT   
                  42.17     1:24.63 (42.46)                                        
 36 Meyn, Justin F      10 METRO-MR             1:24.81    1:24.69 LCQT   
                  40.06     1:24.69 (44.63)                                        
 37 Flint, Patrick J    10 NJS-NJ               1:24.49    1:24.76 LCQT   
                  42.12     1:24.76 (42.64)                                        
 38 Barnes, Jonah A      9 VA-VA                1:25.09    1:25.37 LCQT   
                  41.44     1:25.37 (43.93)                                        
 39 Zhang, Andrew X     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:23.33    1:25.41 LCQT   
                  42.19     1:25.41 (43.22)                                        
 40 Tricomy, Jared M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.36    1:25.52 LCQT   
                  41.04     1:25.52 (44.48)                                        
 41 Klasnic, Matt M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:25.04    1:25.61 LCQT   
                  41.53     1:25.61 (44.08)                                        
 42 Giang, Edmond A     10 NE-NE                1:24.02    1:25.81        
                  42.81     1:25.81 (43.00)                                        
 43 Weiner, Luke        10 METRO-MR             1:24.73    1:25.92        
                  41.88     1:25.92 (44.04)                                        
 44 Towers, Connor D    10 METRO-MR             1:24.15    1:25.94        
                  42.19     1:25.94 (43.75)                                        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 METRO-MR             1:23.48    1:26.09        
                  41.36     1:26.09 (44.73)                                        
 46 Young, Declan R     10 VA-VA                1:20.55    1:26.11        
                  40.19     1:26.11 (45.92)                                        
 47 Faikish, Sean A      9 MA Zone-MA           1:23.64    1:26.45        
                  40.37     1:26.45 (46.08)                                        
 48 Han, William T      10 NJS-NJ               1:24.51    1:26.71        
                  42.74     1:26.71 (43.97)                                        
 49 Karayianis, Nichol   9 Pvs-PV               1:23.07    1:26.78        
                  42.11     1:26.78 (44.67)                                        
 50 Matejka, Andrew R   10 NE-NE                1:23.60    1:27.41        
                  42.36     1:27.41 (45.05)                                        
 51 Matteson, Carter J  10 NI-NI                1:25.34    1:27.56        
                  43.71     1:27.56 (43.85)                                        
 52 Ward, Scott T        9 AD-AD                1:27.86    1:27.69        
                  42.94     1:27.69 (44.75)                                        
 53 Montes, Julian A    10 VA-VA                1:24.71    1:27.96        
                  42.85     1:27.96 (45.11)                                        
 54 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD-AD                1:28.59    1:30.96        
                  44.67     1:30.96 (46.29)                                        
 -- Roytman, Gregory M  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.29         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.03          DQ (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
                45.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 METRO-MR               38.82      38.28 LCQT     9  
  2 Chan, Matthew       10 NJS-NJ                 39.92      39.50 LCQT     7  
  3 Rainer, Lance       10 MA Zone-MA             41.18      40.30 LCQT     6  
  4 Howley, John D      10 Pvs-PV                 41.09      40.96 LCQT     5  
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan M  10 MA Zone-MA             41.52      41.10 LCQT     4  
  6 Flatin, Lachlan E   10 Pvs-PV                 42.22      41.15 LCQT     3  
  7 Gyenis, Daniel L    10 Pvs-PV                 42.54      41.45 LCQT     2  
  8 Zhang, Andrew X     10 Ams Zone Team-AM       42.62      42.21 LCQT     1  
  9 Morikawa, Connor    10 CT-CT                  43.85      42.46 LCQT   
 10 Stanton, Aaron I    10 Pvs-PV                 40.86      42.54 LCQT   
 11 Ding, Ethan J       10 NJS-NJ                 42.40      42.57 LCQT   
 12 Youth, Zack E       10 Pvs-PV                 41.00      42.78 LCQT   
 13 Wang, James J       10 METRO-MR               42.79      42.86 LCQT   
 14 Wakefield, Nathan   10 VA-VA                  43.00      42.90 LCQT   
 15 Oster, Joey D       10 MA Zone-MA             43.63      42.96 LCQT   
 16 Highman, Nick A     10 Pvs-PV                 41.96      43.10 LCQT   
 17 Kosyakov, Alex S    10 CT-CT                  42.89      43.53 LCQT   
 18 Zheng, Harvey *     10 NE-NE                  43.82      43.64 LCQT   
 19 Rhee, Dylan          9 NJS-NJ                 43.71      43.70 LCQT   
 20 Massuet, Adrian      9 NJS-NJ                 44.66      43.75 LCQT   
 21 Baldini, Michael X  10 CT-CT                  45.44      43.88 LCQT   
 22 Whiting, Colin J    10 VA-VA                  43.79      43.90 LCQT   
 23 Daly, Nik A         10 METRO-MR               43.83      43.98 LCQT   
 24 Young, Declan R     10 VA-VA                  43.83      43.99 LCQT   
 25 Nguyen, John        10 Pvs-PV                 45.42      44.41 LCQT   
 26 Alexy, Max X        10 NJS-NJ                 44.82      44.43 LCQT   
 27 Williamson, Patric  10 MA Zone-MA             45.00      44.48 LCQT   
 28 O'Dare, Kevin M      9 MA Zone-MA             44.54      44.78 LCQT   
 29 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS-NJ                 45.53      44.79 LCQT   
 30 Scalamandre, Max H  10 METRO-MR               42.26      44.80 LCQT   
 31 Scher, Kevin A      10 Pvs-PV                 44.68      44.82 LCQT   
 32 Zhang, Josh X       10 Pvs-PV                 44.42      44.88 LCQT   
 33 xu, Kanming W       10 NE-NE                  44.87      45.00 LCQT   
 34 Pierce, Cole D      10 CT-CT                  42.76      45.01 LCQT   
 35 Millkey, Nicholas   10 METRO-MR               45.36      45.04 LCQT   
 36 Hawkins, Michael J  10 METRO-MR               43.35      45.14 LCQT   
 37 Kaplan, Jake A      10 Pvs-PV                 44.98      45.19 LCQT   
 38 Bradshaw, David J   10 NI-NI                  45.32      45.37 LCQT   
 39 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 METRO-MR               44.53      45.40 LCQT   
 40 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 METRO-MR               45.07      45.77        
 41 Dorobish, Cole C    10 Ams Zone Team-AM       45.08      46.29        
 42 Towers, Connor D    10 METRO-MR               45.27      46.32        
 42 Motmans, Nick E     10 VA-VA                  45.37      46.32        
 44 Borisov, Tolik A    10 Ams Zone Team-AM       45.23      46.72        
 45 Viers, Nicholas T   10 VA-VA                  44.94      46.83        
 46 Atkinson, Christop  10 Pvs-PV                 45.03      46.85        
 47 DeGrado, Paul K      9 NJS-NJ                 44.94      47.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
                1:38.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 METRO-MR             1:28.15    1:25.32 LCQT     9  
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M  10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.83    1:25.78 LCQT     7  
                  41.92     1:25.78 (43.86)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew       10 NJS-NJ               1:25.91    1:26.01 LCQT     6  
                  40.20     1:26.01 (45.81)                                        
  4 Regan, Billy T      10 CT-CT                1:28.05    1:26.07 LCQT     5  
                  42.35     1:26.07 (43.72)                                        
  5 Rainer, Lance       10 MA Zone-MA           1:31.08    1:28.10 LCQT     4  
                  42.00     1:28.10 (46.10)                                        
  6 Ellett, Timmy S     10 Pvs-PV               1:28.99    1:30.32 LCQT     3  
                  43.05     1:30.32 (47.27)                                        
  7 Morikawa, Connor    10 CT-CT                1:35.43    1:31.11 LCQT     2  
                  44.23     1:31.11 (46.88)                                        
  8 Howley, John D      10 Pvs-PV               1:32.22    1:31.25 LCQT     1  
                  45.32     1:31.25 (45.93)                                        
  9 Gyenis, Daniel L    10 Pvs-PV               1:31.75    1:31.27 LCQT   
                  43.18     1:31.27 (48.09)                                        
 10 Kosyakov, Alex S    10 CT-CT                1:31.22    1:31.72 LCQT   
                  43.38     1:31.72 (48.34)                                        
 11 Daly, Nik A         10 METRO-MR             1:33.93    1:31.80 LCQT   
                  45.06     1:31.80 (46.74)                                        
 12 Chen, Jerry Z       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:28.64    1:32.09 LCQT   
                  45.19     1:32.09 (46.90)                                        
 13 Flatin, Lachlan E   10 Pvs-PV               1:31.79    1:32.12 LCQT   
                  44.17     1:32.12 (47.95)                                        
 14 Hammond, Brennan C  10 NJS-NJ               1:33.68    1:32.19 LCQT   
                  43.82     1:32.19 (48.37)                                        
 15 Ding, Ethan J       10 NJS-NJ               1:33.81    1:32.32 LCQT   
                  44.22     1:32.32 (48.10)                                        
 16 Wang, James J       10 METRO-MR             1:33.20    1:32.83 LCQT   
                  45.24     1:32.83 (47.59)                                        
 17 Zheng, Harvey *     10 NE-NE                1:34.10    1:33.06 LCQT   
                  45.85     1:33.06 (47.21)                                        
 18 Highman, Nick A     10 Pvs-PV               1:31.83    1:33.09 LCQT   
                  44.81     1:33.09 (48.28)                                        
 19 Marski, Timothy J   10 METRO-MR             1:31.56    1:33.23 LCQT   
                  44.66     1:33.23 (48.57)                                        
 20 Scalamandre, Max H  10 METRO-MR             1:31.04    1:33.65 LCQT   
                  44.80     1:33.65 (48.85)                                        
 21 DeGrado, Paul K      9 NJS-NJ               1:34.46    1:33.72 LCQT   
                  46.53     1:33.72 (47.19)                                        
 21 Millkey, Nicholas   10 METRO-MR             1:35.68    1:33.72 LCQT   
                  45.03     1:33.72 (48.69)                                        
 23 Whelan, Matthew M   10 VA-VA                1:34.29    1:34.02 LCQT   
                  45.67     1:34.02 (48.35)                                        
 24 Zhang, Josh X       10 Pvs-PV               1:37.58    1:34.31 LCQT   
                  45.01     1:34.31 (49.30)                                        
 25 Zhang, Andrew X     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:30.63    1:34.36 LCQT   
                  45.03     1:34.36 (49.33)                                        
 26 Tricomy, Jared M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.28    1:34.44 LCQT   
                  45.64     1:34.44 (48.80)                                        
 27 Oster, Joey D       10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.31    1:34.67 LCQT   
                  46.30     1:34.67 (48.37)                                        
 28 Han, William T      10 NJS-NJ               1:36.75    1:34.80 LCQT   
                  45.80     1:34.80 (49.00)                                        
 29 Wakefield, Nathan   10 VA-VA                1:36.15    1:34.89 LCQT   
                  45.69     1:34.89 (49.20)                                        
 30 Bradshaw, David J   10 NI-NI                1:37.82    1:34.94 LCQT   
                  47.87     1:34.94 (47.07)                                        
 31 Whiting, Colin J    10 VA-VA                1:36.35    1:35.08 LCQT   
                  46.60     1:35.08 (48.48)                                        
 32 xu, Kanming W       10 NE-NE                1:36.35    1:35.11 LCQT   
                  45.63     1:35.11 (49.48)                                        
 33 Scher, Kevin A      10 Pvs-PV               1:36.67    1:35.14 LCQT   
                  46.26     1:35.14 (48.88)                                        
 34 Sices, Schuyler D   10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.70    1:35.83 LCQT   
                  46.46     1:35.83 (49.37)                                        
 35 Stanton, Aaron I    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.73    1:35.85 LCQT   
                  44.76     1:35.85 (51.09)                                        
 36 Youth, Zack E       10 Pvs-PV               1:33.17    1:36.00 LCQT   
                  45.37     1:36.00 (50.63)                                        
 37 Rhee, Dylan          9 NJS-NJ               1:37.33    1:36.55 LCQT   
                  46.40     1:36.55 (50.15)                                        
 38 Pierce, Cole D      10 CT-CT                1:33.54    1:36.72 LCQT   
                  47.74     1:36.72 (48.98)                                        
 39 Tenpas, Will E      10 Pvs-PV               1:37.70    1:37.33 LCQT   
                  46.29     1:37.33 (51.04)                                        
 40 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS-NJ               1:36.81    1:37.45 LCQT   
                  46.38     1:37.45 (51.07)                                        
 41 Cagley, Jonah M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:37.88    1:37.65 LCQT   
                  48.07     1:37.65 (49.58)                                        
 42 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 METRO-MR             1:38.68    1:37.84 LCQT   
                  48.44     1:37.84 (49.40)                                        
 43 Schober, Christoph  10 NJS-NJ               1:37.52    1:40.16        
                  47.51     1:40.16 (52.65)                                        
 44 Weiner, Luke        10 METRO-MR             1:38.76    1:40.41        
                  48.20     1:40.41 (52.21)                                        
 45 Williamson, Patric  10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.53    1:40.46        
                  48.29     1:40.46 (52.17)                                        
 46 Scott, Parker H     10 CT-CT                1:38.58    1:40.71        
                  47.93     1:40.71 (52.78)                                        
 47 Deguzman, Nathanie  10 METRO-MR             1:38.51    1:41.12        
                  47.95     1:41.12 (53.17)                                        
 48 Klipp, Noah D       10 VA-VA                1:37.98    1:42.14        
                  48.63     1:42.14 (53.51)                                        
 -- Young, Declan R     10 VA-VA                1:38.04         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  46.23          DQ (50.48)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
                37.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W    10 METRO-MR               32.50      30.85MLCQT     9  
  2 Ellett, Timmy S     10 Pvs-PV                 32.09      32.64 LCQT     7  
  3 Hammond, Brennan C  10 NJS-NJ                 33.67      33.17 LCQT     6  
  4 Bayard, Drake A     10 METRO-MR               34.40      33.64 LCQT     5  
  5 Fenton, Roo W       10 NJS-NJ                 33.10      33.81 LCQT     4  
  6 Tricomy, Jared M    10 MA Zone-MA             35.27      34.20 LCQT     3  
  7 Golovin, Samuel j   10 METRO-MR               35.22      34.31 LCQT     2  
  8 Byrd, Bryan         10 MA Zone-MA             34.33      34.32 LCQT     0.5
  8 Whelan, Matthew M   10 VA-VA                  33.54      34.32 LCQT     0.5
 10 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT-CT                  35.41      34.48 LCQT   
 11 Lin, Thomas          9 METRO-MR               34.70      34.78 LCQT   
 12 Aroesty, Ryan       10 METRO-MR               34.93      35.11 LCQT   
 13 Zachary, Allen A    10 VA-VA                  35.83      35.19 LCQT   
 14 Fong, Joshua L       9 MA Zone-MA             35.14      35.23 LCQT   
 15 Xu, Kevin J          9 METRO-MR               36.87      35.33 LCQT   
 16 Ho, Kevin           10 Pvs-PV                 35.63      35.35 LCQT   
 17 Matejka, Andrew R   10 NE-NE                  34.41      35.48 LCQT   
 18 Viers, Nicholas T   10 VA-VA                  35.37      35.61 LCQT   
 19 Motmans, Nick E     10 VA-VA                  35.71      35.63 LCQT   
 20 Bauer, Spencer T    10 NJS-NJ                 34.75      35.64 LCQT   
 21 Duthie, Zachary J   10 METRO-MR               35.47      35.72 LCQT   
 22 Wang, James J       10 METRO-MR               36.74      35.76 LCQT   
 23 Branin, Casey C     10 VA-VA                  35.62      35.85 LCQT   
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 METRO-MR               36.35      35.97 LCQT   
 25 Fields, Noah W      10 METRO-MR               37.33      36.12 LCQT   
 26 Fletcher, Riley T   10 Pvs-PV                 36.31      36.15 LCQT   
 27 Wakefield, Nathan   10 VA-VA                  36.84      36.16 LCQT   
 28 Li, Alan            10 Pvs-PV                 36.91      36.24 LCQT   
 29 Fatta, Alec         10 MA Zone-MA             35.36      36.26 LCQT   
 30 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD-AD                  37.62      36.28 LCQT   
 31 Dorobish, Cole C    10 Ams Zone Team-AM       36.13      36.29 LCQT   
 32 Chavez, Reid T      10 CT-CT                  36.53      36.37 LCQT   
 33 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS-NJ                 36.58      36.43 LCQT   
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K    10 METRO-MR               35.97      36.53 LCQT   
 35 Meyn, Justin F      10 METRO-MR               37.44      36.59 LCQT   
 36 Matossian, Cameron   9 METRO-MR               36.39      36.63 LCQT   
 37 Scheidl, Lukas W    10 NJS-NJ                 36.70      36.67 LCQT   
 38 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 METRO-MR               36.02      36.69 LCQT   
 39 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT-CT                  36.86      36.85 LCQT   
 40 Ding, Ethan J       10 NJS-NJ                 36.19      36.87 LCQT   
 41 Luong, Brian        10 Pvs-PV                 37.46      36.96 LCQT   
 42 Scalamandre, Max H  10 METRO-MR               37.50      37.11 LCQT   
 43 Schober, Christoph  10 NJS-NJ                 37.17      37.24 LCQT   
 44 Flint, Patrick J    10 NJS-NJ                 37.62      37.26 LCQT   
 45 Harrington, Dylan   10 METRO-MR               37.39      37.30 LCQT   
 46 Scott, Parker H     10 CT-CT                  36.88      37.38 LCQT   
 47 Pierce, Cole D      10 CT-CT                  37.41      37.52 LCQT   
 48 Barno, James P      10 AD-AD                  39.59      37.88        
 49 Anderson, Connor L  10 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.54      37.92        
 50 Klipp, Noah D       10 VA-VA                  36.84      38.27        
 51 Giang, Edmond A     10 NE-NE                  37.24      38.33        
 52 Barnes, Jonah A      9 VA-VA                  37.47      39.86        
 53 Lawson, Nick A      10 VA-VA                  37.13      40.40        
 54 Montes, Julian A    10 VA-VA                  36.83      40.47        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
                1:27.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Timmy S     10 Pvs-PV               1:12.32    1:12.55 LCQT     9  
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)                                        
  2 Orcev, Djordje N    10 Pvs-PV               1:13.20    1:13.29 LCQT     7  
                  35.06     1:13.29 (38.23)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    10 METRO-MR             1:14.51    1:14.21 LCQT     6  
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
  4 Hammond, Brennan C  10 NJS-NJ               1:14.37    1:14.39 LCQT     5  
                  35.21     1:14.39 (39.18)                                        
  5 Fenton, Roo W       10 NJS-NJ               1:13.57    1:14.94 LCQT     4  
                  34.95     1:14.94 (39.99)                                        
  6 Duthie, Zachary J   10 METRO-MR             1:16.71    1:16.76 LCQT     3  
                  35.52     1:16.76 (41.24)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas          9 METRO-MR             1:17.69    1:16.94 LCQT     2  
                  36.55     1:16.94 (40.39)                                        
  8 Chen, Jerry Z       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:17.82    1:17.31 LCQT     1  
                  36.63     1:17.31 (40.68)                                        
  9 Puskovitch, Ivan M  10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.07    1:17.65 LCQT   
                  36.55     1:17.65 (41.10)                                        
 10 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT-CT                1:18.27    1:18.64 LCQT   
                  37.86     1:18.64 (40.78)                                        
 11 Ho, Kevin           10 Pvs-PV               1:18.36    1:18.75 LCQT   
                  37.47     1:18.75 (41.28)                                        
 12 Tricomy, Jared M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.09    1:18.78 LCQT   
                  37.52     1:18.78 (41.26)                                        
 13 Bayard, Drake A     10 METRO-MR             1:18.29    1:19.61 LCQT   
                  37.94     1:19.61 (41.67)                                        
 14 Golovin, Samuel j   10 METRO-MR             1:17.31    1:19.62 LCQT   
                  37.79     1:19.62 (41.83)                                        
 15 Fields, Noah W      10 METRO-MR             1:21.62    1:19.63 LCQT   
                  37.96     1:19.63 (41.67)                                        
 16 Lawson, Nick A      10 VA-VA                1:20.04    1:19.70 LCQT   
                  39.39     1:19.70 (40.31)                                        
 17 Aroesty, Ryan       10 METRO-MR             1:21.49    1:19.72 LCQT   
                  36.70     1:19.72 (43.02)                                        
 18 Fong, Joshua L       9 MA Zone-MA           1:20.38    1:19.83 LCQT   
                  37.02     1:19.83 (42.81)                                        
 19 Viers, Nicholas T   10 VA-VA                1:17.61    1:20.24 LCQT   
                  37.35     1:20.24 (42.89)                                        
 20 Klipp, Noah D       10 VA-VA                1:18.32    1:20.76 LCQT   
                  37.63     1:20.76 (43.13)                                        
 21 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT-CT                1:21.91    1:20.90 LCQT   
                  38.31     1:20.90 (42.59)                                        
 22 Chavez, Reid T      10 CT-CT                1:21.87    1:20.97 LCQT   
                  39.16     1:20.97 (41.81)                                        
 22 Champagne, Dylan C  10 METRO-MR             1:21.46    1:20.97 LCQT   
                  37.62     1:20.97 (43.35)                                        
 24 Kapusta, Adam       10 METRO-MR             1:24.75    1:21.66 LCQT   
                  38.23     1:21.66 (43.43)                                        
 25 Moran, Conor J      10 NE-NE                1:19.56    1:22.02 LCQT   
                  37.28     1:22.02 (44.74)                                        
 26 Madden, Patrick M   10 VA-VA                1:22.10    1:22.07 LCQT   
                  38.83     1:22.07 (43.24)                                        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  10 METRO-MR             1:21.77    1:22.08 LCQT   
                  37.80     1:22.08 (44.28)                                        
 28 Flint, Patrick J    10 NJS-NJ               1:24.40    1:22.29 LCQT   
                  38.88     1:22.29 (43.41)                                        
 29 Wilburn, Cason J    10 VA-VA                1:18.81    1:22.50 LCQT   
                  37.76     1:22.50 (44.74)                                        
 30 Matejka, Andrew R   10 NE-NE                1:21.13    1:23.51 LCQT   
                  37.65     1:23.51 (45.86)                                        
 31 Claiborne, Kevin G  10 METRO-MR             1:27.07    1:23.59 LCQT   
                  38.23     1:23.59 (45.36)                                        
 32 Motmans, Nick E     10 VA-VA                1:23.66    1:23.65 LCQT   
                  39.05     1:23.65 (44.60)                                        
 33 Wakefield, Nathan   10 VA-VA                1:25.29    1:23.81 LCQT   
                  39.93     1:23.81 (43.88)                                        
 34 Luong, Brian        10 Pvs-PV               1:24.82    1:23.82 LCQT   
                  39.09     1:23.82 (44.73)                                        
 35 Giang, Edmond A     10 NE-NE                1:23.10    1:23.90 LCQT   
                  40.66     1:23.90 (43.24)                                        
 36 Sices, Schuyler D   10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.41    1:24.16 LCQT   
                  38.82     1:24.16 (45.34)                                        
 37 Li, Alan            10 Pvs-PV               1:24.78    1:24.22 LCQT   
                  38.27     1:24.22 (45.95)                                        
 38 Xu, Kevin J          9 METRO-MR             1:26.00    1:24.23 LCQT   
                  40.32     1:24.23 (43.91)                                        
 39 Fu-Rubin, Seuss      9 METRO-MR             1:25.16    1:24.74 LCQT   
                  39.93     1:24.74 (44.81)                                        
 40 Hull, Jakob K       10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.76    1:24.80 LCQT   
                  38.89     1:24.80 (45.91)                                        
 41 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS-NJ               1:21.95    1:24.94 LCQT   
                  39.30     1:24.94 (45.64)                                        
 41 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT-CT                1:23.73    1:24.94 LCQT   
                  40.18     1:24.94 (44.76)                                        
 43 Ding, Ethan J       10 NJS-NJ               1:25.25    1:25.02 LCQT   
                  38.46     1:25.02 (46.56)                                        
 43 Zachary, Allen A    10 VA-VA                1:26.77    1:25.02 LCQT   
                  40.86     1:25.02 (44.16)                                        
 45 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD-AD                1:26.83    1:25.20 LCQT   
                  40.11     1:25.20 (45.09)                                        
 46 Schober, Christoph  10 NJS-NJ               1:23.79    1:25.26 LCQT   
                  39.58     1:25.26 (45.68)                                        
 47 Matossian, Cameron   9 METRO-MR             1:24.58    1:25.27 LCQT   
                  38.68     1:25.27 (46.59)                                        
 48 Fatta, Alec         10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.28    1:25.64 LCQT   
                  37.66     1:25.64 (47.98)                                        
 49 Han, William T      10 NJS-NJ               1:24.78    1:26.12 LCQT   
                  39.24     1:26.12 (46.88)                                        
 50 Scheidl, Lukas W    10 NJS-NJ               1:25.72    1:26.35 LCQT   
                  39.25     1:26.35 (47.10)                                        
 51 Harrington, Dylan   10 METRO-MR             1:24.92    1:26.58 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:26.58 (46.79)                                        
 52 Anderson, Connor L  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:25.72    1:28.31        
                  39.61     1:28.31 (48.70)                                        
 53 Forry, Brent         9 MA Zone-MA           1:25.61    1:28.96        
                  40.23     1:28.96 (48.73)                                        
 54 Dorobish, Cole C    10 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:26.60    1:29.72        
                  41.33     1:29.72 (48.39)                                        
 55 Oster, Joey D       10 MA Zone-MA           1:26.80    1:31.27        
                  44.11     1:31.27 (47.16)                                        
 56 Obregon, Enrique L   9 MA Zone-MA           1:26.84    1:33.06        
                  42.71     1:33.06 (50.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
                3:01.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Billy T      10 CT-CT                2:45.21    2:42.27 LCQT     9  
                  36.33     1:20.27 (43.94)     2:06.20 (45.93)     2:42.27 (36.07)
  2 Ellett, Timmy S     10 Pvs-PV               2:45.64    2:42.46 LCQT     7  
                  34.50     1:19.02 (44.52)     2:08.30 (49.28)     2:42.46 (34.16)
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M  10 MA Zone-MA           2:44.44    2:42.71 LCQT     6  
                  35.73     1:20.12 (44.39)     2:07.56 (47.44)     2:42.71 (35.15)
  4 Hammond, Brennan C  10 NJS-NJ               2:45.83    2:45.12 LCQT     5  
                  35.04     1:19.44 (44.40)     2:07.86 (48.42)     2:45.12 (37.26)
  5 Marski, Timothy J   10 METRO-MR             2:46.88    2:47.56 LCQT     4  
                  35.98     1:21.76 (45.78)     2:11.07 (49.31)     2:47.56 (36.49)
  6 Berlitz, Danny J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:53.28    2:48.41 LCQT     3  
                  37.59     1:22.11 (44.52)     2:14.26 (52.15)     2:48.41 (34.15)
  7 Hillis, Dillon W    10 METRO-MR             2:47.14    2:49.03 LCQT     1.5
                  34.01     1:19.43 (45.42)     2:10.32 (50.89)     2:49.03 (38.71)
  7 Gyenis, Daniel L    10 Pvs-PV               2:49.75    2:49.03 LCQT     1.5
                  38.06     1:21.84 (43.78)     2:12.24 (50.40)     2:49.03 (36.79)
  9 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT-CT                2:49.38    2:49.77 LCQT   
                  37.80     1:21.28 (43.48)     2:13.14 (51.86)     2:49.77 (36.63)
 10 Lin, Thomas          9 METRO-MR             2:49.55    2:50.35 LCQT   
                  37.05     1:20.14 (43.09)     2:12.91 (52.77)     2:50.35 (37.44)
 11 Wilburn, Cason J    10 VA-VA                2:48.15    2:50.51 LCQT   
                  37.17     1:21.37 (44.20)     2:15.62 (54.25)     2:50.51 (34.89)
 12 Viers, Nicholas T   10 VA-VA                2:50.89    2:50.91 LCQT   
                  37.91     1:19.76 (41.85)     2:13.86 (54.10)     2:50.91 (37.05)
 13 Chen, Jerry Z       10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:47.31    2:51.11 LCQT   
                  37.28     1:24.42 (47.14)     2:14.18 (49.76)     2:51.11 (36.93)
 14 Duthie, Zachary J   10 METRO-MR             2:52.62    2:51.17 LCQT   
                  35.94     1:21.55 (45.61)     2:13.29 (51.74)     2:51.17 (37.88)
 14 Scalamandre, Max H  10 METRO-MR             2:54.24    2:51.17 LCQT   
                  40.28     1:22.33 (42.05)     2:13.68 (51.35)     2:51.17 (37.49)
 16 Park, Timothy H     10 NJS-NJ               2:56.19    2:52.90 LCQT   
                  38.27     1:22.84 (44.57)     2:15.11 (52.27)     2:52.90 (37.79)
 17 Wiley, Henry G      10 VA-VA                2:51.53    2:53.16 LCQT   
                  38.77     1:19.58 (40.81)     2:14.73 (55.15)     2:53.16 (38.43)
 18 Moran, Conor J      10 NE-NE                2:54.89    2:53.29 LCQT   
                  37.18     1:19.64 (42.46)     2:14.85 (55.21)     2:53.29 (38.44)
 19 Tricomy, Jared M    10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.90    2:53.86 LCQT   
                  35.47     1:21.56 (46.09)     2:14.17 (52.61)     2:53.86 (39.69)
 20 Ho, Kevin           10 Pvs-PV               2:51.88    2:54.11 LCQT   
                  38.39     1:24.55 (46.16)     2:17.67 (53.12)     2:54.11 (36.44)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C  10 METRO-MR             2:59.25    2:54.88 LCQT   
                  38.31     1:24.14 (45.83)     2:16.53 (52.39)     2:54.88 (38.35)
 22 Cagley, Jonah M     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:57.56    2:56.43 LCQT   
                  40.62     1:23.54 (42.92)     2:18.52 (54.98)     2:56.43 (37.91)
 23 Barao, Will S       10 NE-NE                2:57.08    2:56.60 LCQT   
                  38.44     1:22.75 (44.31)     2:17.47 (54.72)     2:56.60 (39.13)
 24 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT-CT                2:52.50    2:57.04 LCQT   
                  38.86     1:25.75 (46.89)     2:18.58 (52.83)     2:57.04 (38.46)
 25 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT-CT                2:58.65    2:57.67 LCQT   
                  39.95     1:24.13 (44.18)     2:20.54 (56.41)     2:57.67 (37.13)
 26 Fields, Noah W      10 METRO-MR             3:00.68    2:57.86 LCQT   
                  38.09     1:22.63 (44.54)     2:19.58 (56.95)     2:57.86 (38.28)
 27 Flint, Patrick J    10 NJS-NJ               2:57.54    2:58.22 LCQT   
                  38.72     1:24.16 (45.44)     2:19.87 (55.71)     2:58.22 (38.35)
 28 Young, Declan R     10 VA-VA                2:58.99    2:58.63 LCQT   
                  40.44     1:23.88 (43.44)     2:19.50 (55.62)     2:58.63 (39.13)
 29 Klipp, Noah D       10 VA-VA                2:52.96    2:59.44 LCQT   
                  38.55     1:26.70 (48.15)     2:19.74 (53.04)     2:59.44 (39.70)
 30 Whiting, Colin J    10 VA-VA                3:01.06    2:59.51 LCQT   
                  42.03     1:26.21 (44.18)   2:59.51 (1:33.30)                    
 31 Han, William T      10 NJS-NJ               2:56.68    2:59.92 LCQT   
                  39.32     1:24.23 (44.91)     2:19.40 (55.17)     2:59.92 (40.52)
 32 Chavez, Reid T      10 CT-CT                2:56.70    3:00.00 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:28.01 (48.22)     2:21.87 (53.86)     3:00.00 (38.13)
 33 Matejka, Andrew R   10 NE-NE                2:57.93    3:00.11 LCQT   
                  37.95     1:24.53 (46.58)     2:19.96 (55.43)     3:00.11 (40.15)
 34 Kosyakov, Alex S    10 CT-CT                3:00.63    3:00.26 LCQT   
                  41.01     1:25.38 (44.37)     2:18.50 (53.12)     3:00.26 (41.76)
 35 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS-NJ               3:00.26    3:00.57 LCQT   
                  38.53     1:24.13 (45.60)     2:19.83 (55.70)     3:00.57 (40.74)
 36 Towers, Connor D    10 METRO-MR             2:58.48    3:01.09 LCQT   
                  42.36     1:26.37 (44.01)     2:20.85 (54.48)     3:01.09 (40.24)
 37 Qin, Jeffrey J      10 Pvs-PV               2:59.31    3:01.55        
                  40.55     1:24.41 (43.86)     2:22.52 (58.11)     3:01.55 (39.03)
 38 Zachary, Allen A    10 VA-VA                2:59.59    3:02.93        
                  39.55     1:26.27 (46.72)     2:25.15 (58.88)     3:02.93 (37.78)
 39 Fong, Joshua L       9 MA Zone-MA           2:59.39    3:03.30        
                  38.30     1:25.47 (47.17)     2:24.22 (58.75)     3:03.30 (39.08)
 40 Zhang, Andrew X     10 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:59.48    3:04.57        
                  44.58     1:29.20 (44.62)     2:22.53 (53.33)     3:04.57 (42.04)
 41 Obregon, Enrique L   9 MA Zone-MA           2:59.35    3:06.06        
                  41.42     1:30.41 (48.99)     2:26.72 (56.31)     3:06.06 (39.34)
 42 Motmans, Nick E     10 VA-VA                2:58.01    3:07.17        
                  39.58     1:27.84 (48.26)     2:25.63 (57.79)     3:07.17 (41.54)
 43 Anderson, Connor L  10 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:00.77    3:07.30        
                  42.02     1:28.20 (46.18)     2:23.89 (55.69)     3:07.30 (43.41)
 44 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD-AD                3:07.07    3:07.56        
                  41.10     1:29.67 (48.57)     2:27.43 (57.76)     3:07.56 (40.13)
 -- Harrington, Dylan   10 METRO-MR             3:00.25         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  40.22     1:28.41 (48.19)     2:25.81 (57.40)          DQ (39.21)
 -- Kapusta, Adam       10 METRO-MR             2:54.66         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.90     1:24.46 (46.56)     2:18.56 (54.10)          DQ (37.98)
 -- Sices, Schuyler D   10 MA Zone-MA           2:56.94         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  39.77     1:23.51 (43.74)     2:12.69 (49.18)          DQ (39.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.12      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         E Ress, G Pelton, B McIntee, A Dinwiddie          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:04.49    2:04.93         18  
     1) Ellett, Timmy S 10              2) Orcev, Djordje N 10            
     3) Stanton, Aaron I 10             4) Flatin, Lachlan E 10           
                  30.41     1:02.03 (31.62)     1:32.15 (30.12)     2:04.93 (32.78)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:04.87    2:04.99         14  
     1) Golovin, Samuel j 10            2) Leng, Zachary L 10             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 10            4) Hillis, Dillon W 10            
                  31.99     1:03.26 (31.27)     1:34.96 (31.70)     2:04.99 (30.03)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:05.66    2:05.16         12  
     1) Berlitz, Danny J 10             2) Puskovitch, Ivan M 10          
     3) Byrd, Bryan 10                  4) Lasco, Destin R 10             
                                1:03.30 ( )     1:34.62 (31.32)     2:05.16 (30.54)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:04.51    2:05.90         10  
     1) Whelan, Matthew M 10            2) Madden, Patrick M 10           
     3) Viers, Nicholas T 10            4) Wilburn, Cason J 10            
                  31.23     1:04.09 (32.86)     1:35.51 (31.42)     2:05.90 (30.39)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:05.68    2:06.72          8  
     1) Park, Timothy H 10              2) Hammond, Brennan C 10          
     3) Bauer, Spencer T 10             4) Fenton, Roo W 10               
                  22.90     1:03.82 (40.92)     1:35.15 (31.33)     2:06.72 (31.57)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:09.28    2:10.44          6  
     1) Branin, Casey C 10              2) Zachary, Allen A 10            
     3) Wiley, Henry G 10               4) Wakefield, Nathan D 10         
                  25.80                               52.94 ( )   2:10.44 (1:17.50)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:09.00    2:10.57          4  
     1) Gyenis, Daniel L 10             2) Qin, Jeffrey J 10              
     3) Zhang, Josh X 10                4) Ho, Kevin 10                   
                                1:04.50 ( )     1:15.39 (10.89)     2:10.57 (55.18)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:08.70    2:11.46          2  
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 10           2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 10            
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 10                4) Bayard, Drake A 10             
                  32.32     1:06.42 (34.10)      1:12.26 (5.84)     2:11.46 (59.20)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:11.02    2:12.10        
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas R 10          2) Ding, Ethan J 10               
     3) Marciano, Vinny T 10            4) Wechter, Max 10                
                  33.58     1:06.81 (33.23)     1:39.60 (32.79)     2:12.10 (32.50)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:08.10    2:12.62        
     1) Todorovic, Stephan A 10         2) Branscombe, Tyler G 10         
     3) Milne, McAllistar J 10          4) Regan, Billy T 10              
                  32.58     1:05.84 (33.26)     1:40.52 (34.68)     2:12.62 (32.10)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:15.59    2:12.69        
     1) Gonzalez, Mason M 10            2) Cagley, Jonah M 10             
     3) Chen, Jerry Z 10                4) Zhang, Andrew X 10             
                  33.02     1:06.41 (33.39)     1:38.46 (32.05)     2:12.69 (34.23)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:11.18    2:13.41        
     1) Barao, Will S 10                2) Zheng, Harvey * 10             
     3) Giang, Edmond A 10              4) Moran, Conor J 10              
                                1:07.65 ( )     1:33.32 (25.67)     2:13.41 (40.09)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:12.55    2:14.77        
     1) Pierce, Cole D 10               2) Duffy, Billy M 10              
     3) Shao, Daniel 10                 4) Scott, Parker H 10             
                  28.93     1:07.42 (38.49)     1:34.21 (26.79)     2:14.77 (40.56)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:13.00    2:16.10        
     1) Sices, Schuyler D 10            2) Obregon, Enrique L 9           
     3) Roytman, Gregory M 10           4) Cullen, Patrick M 10           
                  33.46     1:07.60 (34.14)     1:40.76 (33.16)     2:16.10 (35.34)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:21.89        
     1) Anderson, Connor L 10           2) Borisov, Tolik A 10            
     3) Dorobish, Cole C 10             4) Jacob, Nolan P 10              
                  36.25     1:11.61 (35.36)     1:47.35 (35.74)     2:21.89 (34.54)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:20.00    2:28.35        
     1) Barno, James P 10               2) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 9     
     3) Salzone, Nicholas V 10          4) Ward, Scott T 9                
                  35.11     1:11.71 (36.60)     1:49.37 (37.66)     2:28.35 (38.98)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.20      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         B McIntee, B Deveney, G Pelton, E Ress            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:35.26    4:35.42         18  
     1) Puskovitch, Ivan M 10           2) Tricomy, Jared M 10            
     3) Berlitz, Danny J 10             4) Lasco, Destin R 10             
                  34.20   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:42.36 (32.06)   2:16.94 (1:06.64)
        2:51.89 (34.95)   3:29.20 (1:12.26)     4:01.20 (32.00)   4:35.42 (1:06.22)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:36.37    4:35.73         14  
     1) Wilburn, Cason J 10             2) Viers, Nicholas T 10           
     3) Zachary, Allen A 10             4) Whelan, Matthew M 10           
                  33.55   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:42.37 (34.05)   2:18.90 (1:10.58)
        2:52.89 (33.99)   3:30.00 (1:11.10)     4:01.44 (31.44)   4:35.73 (1:05.73)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:34.49    4:36.24         12  
     1) Ellett, Timmy S 10              2) Orcev, Djordje N 10            
     3) Zhang, Josh X 10                4) Ho, Kevin 10                   
                  33.07   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:41.21 (32.44)   2:16.24 (1:07.47)
        2:49.35 (33.11)   3:26.49 (1:10.25)     4:00.28 (33.79)   4:36.24 (1:09.75)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:33.35    4:37.28         10  
     1) Golovin, Samuel j 10            2) Bayard, Drake A 10             
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 10             4) Marski, Timothy J 10           
                  34.75                             1:43.47 ( )         2:20.76 ( )
        2:53.44 (32.68)   3:29.77 (1:09.01)     4:02.07 (32.30)   4:37.28 (1:07.51)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:38.17    4:41.47          8  
     1) Regan, Billy T 10               2) Milne, McAllistar J 10         
     3) Branscombe, Tyler G 10          4) Todorovic, Stephan A 10        
                  32.83   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:41.76 (34.30)   2:19.38 (1:11.92)
        2:53.31 (33.93)   3:30.78 (1:11.40)     4:05.25 (34.47)   4:41.47 (1:10.69)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:36.37    4:42.35          6  
     1) Bauer, Spencer T 10             2) Hinds, Brenner P 10            
     3) Park, Timothy H 10              4) Fenton, Roo W 10               
                  33.70   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:44.03 (34.34)   2:21.41 (1:11.72)
        2:54.90 (33.49)   3:32.88 (1:11.47)     4:05.46 (32.58)   4:42.35 (1:09.47)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:45.80    4:47.18          4  
     1) Barao, Will S 10                2) Zheng, Harvey * 10             
     3) Giang, Edmond A 10              4) Moran, Conor J 10              
                  33.96   1:11.90 (1:11.90)     1:47.09 (35.19)   2:24.58 (1:12.68)
        2:59.33 (34.75)   3:36.11 (1:11.53)     4:10.36 (34.25)   4:47.18 (1:11.07)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:05.35    4:47.36          2  
     1) Gonzalez, Mason M 10            2) Zhang, Andrew X 10             
     3) Chen, Jerry Z 10                4) Cagley, Jonah M 10             
                  34.68   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:48.76 (35.86)   2:27.33 (1:14.43)
        3:01.37 (34.04)   3:37.03 (1:09.70)     4:11.21 (34.18)   4:47.36 (1:10.33)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:40.21    4:49.33        
     1) Duthie, Zachary J 10            2) Kapusta, Adam 10               
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 10           4) Leng, Zachary L 10             
                  35.11   1:13.02 (1:13.02)     1:48.45 (35.43)   2:26.89 (1:13.87)
        3:01.87 (34.98)   3:40.60 (1:13.71)     4:13.19 (32.59)   4:49.33 (1:08.73)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:47.05    4:50.23        
     1) Wechter, Max 10                 2) Ding, Ethan J 10               
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 10           4) Marciano, Vinny T 10           
                  35.43   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:48.93 (35.37)   2:26.78 (1:13.22)
        3:00.84 (34.06)   3:37.36 (1:10.58)     4:12.28 (34.92)   4:50.23 (1:12.87)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:46.02    4:50.42        
     1) Branin, Casey C 10              2) Wiley, Henry G 10              
     3) Madden, Patrick M 10            4) Montes, Julian A 10            
                  35.70   1:14.73 (1:14.73)     1:49.49 (34.76)   2:26.65 (1:11.92)
        3:02.02 (35.37)   3:38.82 (1:12.17)     4:13.27 (34.45)   4:50.42 (1:11.60)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:54.58    4:56.09        
     1) Duffy, Billy M 10               2) Chavez, Reid T 10              
     3) Baldini, Michael X 10           4) Purdy, Cameron M 10            
                  34.56   1:13.39 (1:13.39)     1:50.33 (36.94)   2:30.49 (1:17.10)
        3:05.46 (34.97)   3:43.69 (1:13.20)     4:18.59 (34.90)   4:56.09 (1:12.40)
 13 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:42.00    4:57.42        
     1) Howley, John D 10               2) Qin, Jeffrey J 10              
     3) Stanton, Aaron I 10             4) Atkinson, Christophe E 10      
                  35.57   1:14.13 (1:14.13)     1:47.99 (33.86)   2:26.91 (1:12.78)
        3:01.29 (34.38)   3:41.17 (1:14.26)     4:17.33 (36.16)   4:57.42 (1:16.25)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    5:07.50        
     1) Klasnic, Matt M 10              2) Borisov, Tolik A 10            
     3) Dorobish, Cole C 10             4) Jacob, Nolan P 10              
                  36.46   1:15.70 (1:15.70)     1:52.51 (36.81)   2:33.47 (1:17.77)
        3:12.00 (38.53)   3:54.23 (1:20.76)     4:27.88 (33.65)   5:07.50 (1:13.27)
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:53.79    5:11.20        
     1) Sices, Schuyler D 10            2) Hull, Jakob K 10               
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 9            4) Roytman, Henry J 10            
                  35.82   1:15.05 (1:15.05)     1:53.37 (38.32)   2:35.89 (1:20.84)
        3:12.90 (37.01)   3:52.80 (1:16.91)     4:28.72 (35.92)   5:11.20 (1:18.40)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:23.00    5:19.15        
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 9      2) Barno, James P 10              
     3) Ward, Scott T 9                 4) Salzone, Nicholas V 10         
                  37.65   1:17.73 (1:17.73)     1:53.76 (36.03)   2:37.39 (1:19.66)
        3:15.33 (37.94)   3:59.22 (1:21.83)     4:37.60 (38.38)   5:19.15 (1:19.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.75      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         S Stewart, J Christensen, B Fox, H Tollefson      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:20.75    2:20.68         18  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 10              2) Hillis, Dillon W 10            
     3) Bayard, Drake A 10              4) Golovin, Samuel j 10           
                  37.55     1:15.79 (38.24)     1:49.28 (33.49)     2:20.68 (31.40)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:19.36    2:21.31         14  
     1) Orcev, Djordje N 10             2) Stanton, Aaron I 10            
     3) Ellett, Timmy S 10              4) Flatin, Lachlan E 10           
                  35.20     1:17.78 (42.58)     1:47.19 (29.41)     2:21.31 (34.12)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:20.13    2:21.63         12  
     1) Bauer, Spencer T 10             2) Chan, Matthew 10               
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 10           4) Fenton, Roo W 10               
                                1:15.99 ( )     1:50.28 (34.29)     2:21.63 (31.35)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:21.16    2:21.94         10  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 10              2) Rainer, Lance 10               
     3) Byrd, Bryan 10                  4) Berlitz, Danny J 10            
                                1:17.26 ( )     1:46.01 (28.75)     2:21.94 (35.93)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:23.77    2:24.89          8  
     1) Madden, Patrick M 10            2) Wakefield, Nathan D 10         
     3) Whelan, Matthew M 10            4) Wilburn, Cason J 10            
                  36.87     1:21.85 (44.98)     1:54.11 (32.26)     2:24.89 (30.78)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:27.67    2:27.15          6  
     1) Pierce, Cole D 10               2) Regan, Billy T 10              
     3) Branscombe, Tyler G 10          4) Todorovic, Stephan A 10        
                  36.35     1:19.77 (43.42)      1:26.86 (7.09)   2:27.15 (1:00.29)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:25.30    2:27.30          4  
     1) Lin, Thomas 9                   2) Scalamandre, Max H 10          
     3) Aroesty, Ryan 10                4) Marski, Timothy J 10           
                  29.32     1:21.07 (51.75)     1:46.85 (25.78)     2:27.30 (40.45)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:24.00    2:27.70          2  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 10             2) Youth, Zack E 10               
     3) Ho, Kevin 10                    4) Gyenis, Daniel L 10            
                  36.56     1:20.58 (44.02)     1:55.79 (35.21)     2:27.70 (31.91)
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:27.58    2:27.76        
     1) Faikish, Sean A 9               2) Puskovitch, Ivan M 10          
     3) Fong, Joshua L 9                4) Sices, Schuyler D 10           
                                1:21.44 ( )      1:30.16 (8.72)     2:27.76 (57.60)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:37.87    2:28.28        
     1) Cagley, Jonah M 10              2) Zhang, Andrew X 10             
     3) Chen, Jerry Z 10                4) Gonzalez, Mason M 10           
                  37.64     1:21.33 (43.69)     1:56.04 (34.71)     2:28.28 (32.24)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:27.97    2:30.24        
     1) Wiley, Henry G 10               2) Whiting, Colin J 10            
     3) Viers, Nicholas T 10            4) Branin, Casey C 10             
                  37.15     1:21.70 (44.55)     1:57.58 (35.88)     2:30.24 (32.66)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:27.60    2:32.42        
     1) Barao, Will S 10                2) Zheng, Harvey * 10             
     3) Matejka, Andrew R 10            4) Moran, Conor J 10              
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)     2:00.02 (37.83)     2:32.42 (32.40)
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:25.27    2:33.81        
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 10            2) Ding, Ethan J 10               
     3) Pogharian, Michael M 10         4) Park, Timothy H 10             
                                1:22.49 ( )     1:59.43 (36.94)     2:33.81 (34.38)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:30.99    2:34.78        
     1) Keith, Patrick 10               2) Morikawa, Connor 10            
     3) Chavez, Reid T 10               4) Milne, McAllistar J 10         
                  40.22     1:23.86 (43.64)     2:00.79 (36.93)     2:34.78 (33.99)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:38.84        
     1) Jacob, Nolan P 10               2) Borisov, Tolik A 10            
     3) Dorobish, Cole C 10             4) Anderson, Connor L 10          
                  41.96     1:27.44 (45.48)     2:05.07 (37.63)     2:38.84 (33.77)
 -- Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:46.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ward, Scott T 9                 2) Barno, James P 10              
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 9      4) Salzone, Nicholas V 10         
                  40.13     1:38.37 (58.24)     1:48.52 (10.15)          DQ (59.24)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            5:09.74    5:07.24         18  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 10              2) Puskovitch, Ivan M 10          
     3) Tricomy, Jared M 10             4) Berlitz, Danny J 10            
                  36.93   1:15.56 (1:15.56)     1:57.66 (42.10)   2:43.68 (1:28.12)
        3:18.84 (35.16)   4:02.77 (1:19.09)     4:33.54 (30.77)   5:07.24 (1:04.47)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 5:05.56    5:08.24         14  
     1) Bauer, Spencer T 10             2) Chan, Matthew 10               
     3) Hammond, Brennan C 10           4) Fenton, Roo W 10               
                  38.18   1:16.89 (1:16.89)     1:58.63 (41.74)   2:44.96 (1:28.07)
        3:19.95 (34.99)   4:00.93 (1:15.97)     4:32.97 (32.04)   5:08.24 (1:07.31)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               5:09.02    5:09.25         12  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 10              2) Hillis, Dillon W 10            
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 10            4) Marski, Timothy J 10           
                  37.41   1:19.08 (1:19.08)     1:59.10 (40.02)   2:44.93 (1:25.85)
        3:20.94 (36.01)   4:02.17 (1:17.24)     4:34.00 (31.83)   5:09.25 (1:07.08)
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       5:08.14    5:13.07         10  
     1) Cruzado, Diego R 10             2) Howley, John D 10              
     3) Ellett, Timmy S 10              4) Orcev, Djordje N 10            
                  39.07   1:19.19 (1:19.19)     2:03.25 (44.06)   2:54.09 (1:34.90)
        3:25.28 (31.19)   4:05.76 (1:11.67)     4:37.43 (31.67)   5:13.07 (1:07.31)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:14.82    5:17.01          8  
     1) Lin, Thomas 9                   2) Daly, Nik A 10                 
     3) Bayard, Drake A 10              4) Golovin, Samuel j 10           
                  37.96   1:20.26 (1:20.26)     2:00.59 (40.33)   2:49.24 (1:28.98)
        3:24.04 (34.80)   4:05.54 (1:16.30)     4:39.55 (34.01)   5:17.01 (1:11.47)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:18.04    5:19.08          6  
     1) Wiley, Henry G 10               2) Whelan, Matthew M 10           
     3) Lawson, Nick A 10               4) Wilburn, Cason J 10            
                  38.29   1:19.36 (1:19.36)     2:04.26 (44.90)   2:53.05 (1:33.69)
        3:30.96 (37.91)   4:12.07 (1:19.02)     4:44.06 (31.99)   5:19.08 (1:07.01)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:16.09    5:19.44          4  
     1) Duffy, Billy M 10               2) Regan, Billy T 10              
     3) Branscombe, Tyler G 10          4) Todorovic, Stephan A 10        
                  40.41   1:23.23 (1:23.23)     2:04.50 (41.27)   2:48.95 (1:25.72)
        3:25.27 (36.32)   4:08.41 (1:19.46)     4:42.95 (34.54)   5:19.44 (1:11.03)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:25.33    5:25.02          2  
     1) Madden, Patrick M 10            2) Wakefield, Nathan D 10         
     3) Viers, Nicholas T 10            4) Zachary, Allen A 10            
                  38.52   1:18.77 (1:18.77)     2:03.15 (44.38)   2:53.07 (1:34.30)
        3:30.93 (37.86)   4:12.90 (1:19.83)     4:48.38 (35.48)   5:25.02 (1:12.12)
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            5:25.66    5:27.86        
     1) Roytman, Gregory M 10           2) Rainer, Lance 10               
     3) Fong, Joshua L 9                4) Byrd, Bryan 10                 
                  40.82   1:24.51 (1:24.51)     2:07.99 (43.48)   2:55.04 (1:30.53)
        3:32.64 (37.60)   4:17.72 (1:22.68)     4:50.65 (32.93)   5:27.86 (1:10.14)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:38.07    5:28.95        
     1) Cagley, Jonah M 10              2) Zhang, Andrew X 10             
     3) Chen, Jerry Z 10                4) Gonzalez, Mason M 10           
                  39.78   1:21.50 (1:21.50)     2:08.06 (46.56)   2:59.16 (1:37.66)
        3:36.55 (37.39)   4:18.60 (1:19.44)     4:51.08 (32.48)   5:28.95 (1:10.35)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       5:16.00    5:30.00        
     1) Schwartz, Andrei J 10           2) Gyenis, Daniel L 10            
     3) Ho, Kevin 10                    4) Flatin, Lachlan E 10           
                  39.85   1:22.20 (1:22.20)     2:06.19 (43.99)   2:57.63 (1:35.43)
        3:34.98 (37.35)   4:20.29 (1:22.66)     4:51.28 (30.99)   5:30.00 (1:09.71)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      5:25.89    5:34.20        
     1) Barao, Will S 10                2) Zheng, Harvey * 10             
     3) Matejka, Andrew R 10            4) Moran, Conor J 10              
                  40.09   1:23.27 (1:23.27)     2:08.58 (45.31)   2:57.74 (1:34.47)
        3:36.20 (38.46)   4:23.42 (1:25.68)     4:56.75 (33.33)   5:34.20 (1:10.78)
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:22.09    5:34.78        
     1) Park, Timothy H 10              2) Han, William T 10              
     3) Flint, Patrick J 10             4) Marciano, Vinny T 10           
                  40.88   1:23.51 (1:23.51)     2:09.62 (46.11)   3:13.29 (1:49.78)
        3:36.54 (23.25)   4:20.04 (1:06.75)     4:55.21 (35.17)   5:34.78 (1:14.74)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:26.72    5:35.92        
     1) Shao, Daniel 10                 2) Kosyakov, Alex S 10            
     3) Chavez, Reid T 10               4) Milne, McAllistar J 10         
                  40.76   1:24.85 (1:24.85)     2:09.06 (44.21)   2:56.98 (1:32.13)
        3:36.86 (39.88)   4:22.31 (1:25.33)     4:57.66 (35.35)   5:35.92 (1:13.61)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    6:03.49        
     1) Jacob, Nolan P 10               2) Dorobish, Cole C 10            
     3) Anderson, Connor L 10           4) Klasnic, Matt M 10             
                  40.85   1:24.85 (1:24.85)     2:15.48 (50.63)   3:13.31 (1:48.46)
        3:54.45 (41.14)   4:45.38 (1:32.07)     5:22.57 (37.19)   6:03.49 (1:18.11)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:40.00    6:16.19        
     1) Ward, Scott T 9                 2) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K 9     
     3) Barno, James P 10               4) Salzone, Nicholas V 10         
                  43.13                             2:22.89 ( )         3:21.64 ( )
        4:02.65 (41.01)   4:54.75 (1:33.11)     5:32.38 (37.63)   6:16.19 (1:21.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
                29.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Timothy Y       12 Pvs-PV                 28.44      27.98 LCQT     9  
  2 Lowery, Roman       12 Pvs-PV                 28.20      28.02 LCQT     7  
  3 Marilley, Andrew W  12 AD-AD                  28.39      28.10 LCQT     6  
  4 Cote, David L       12 NE-NE                  28.28      28.16 LCQT     5  
  5 Weng, Jason Y       12 NE-NE                  28.27      28.21 LCQT     4  
  6 Gay, Sean P         12 CT-CT                  28.37      28.36 LCQT     3  
  7 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS-NJ                 28.77      28.67 LCQT     2  
  8 Tong, Eric H        12 NJS-NJ                 28.69      28.76 LCQT     1  
  9 Cu, Brandon S       12 Pvs-PV                 29.54      28.80 LCQT   
 10 Zhao, Steven D      12 METRO-MR               29.04      29.05 LCQT   
 11 Legg, Jordan D      12 CT-CT                  28.94      29.21 LCQT   
 12 Carbone, Drew M     12 NE-NE                  29.30      29.32 LCQT   
 13 Zhou, Frank *       12 NE-NE                  29.08      29.35 LCQT   
 14 Harkins, Harry C    12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.36      29.41 LCQT   
 15 Ryan, Erik T        12 CT-CT                  29.41      29.42 LCQT   
 16 Baxter, Scott C     12 Pvs-PV                 28.93      29.44 LCQT   
 17 Moore, Alex A       12 VA-VA                  28.64      29.48 LCQT   
 18 Walker, Alexander   12 CT-CT                  29.37      29.51 LCQT   
 19 Tran, Dan *         12 NE-NE                  29.41      29.60 LCQT   
 20 Meffert, Phillip E  12 VA-VA                  28.58      29.67 LCQT   
 20 Tiberino, Matthew   12 Pvs-PV                 29.74      29.67 LCQT   
 22 Sachkov, Daniel     12 METRO-MR               29.62      29.69 LCQT   
 23 Guindine, Larry     12 NJS-NJ                 29.23      29.71 LCQT   
 23 Liu, Justin M       12 MA Zone-MA             29.92      29.71 LCQT   
 25 Xue, Jonathan H     12 NE-NE                  29.18      29.72 LCQT   
 26 Apa, Alex M         12 MA Zone-MA             29.96      29.74 LCQT   
 27 Shea, John P        12 NJS-NJ                 29.77      29.78 LCQT   
 28 Lehman, Nicholas R  12 NJS-NJ                 29.37      29.82 LCQT   
 29 Doyle, Connor P     12 MA Zone-MA             29.34      29.83 LCQT   
 30 Keh, Lucas          12 NJS-NJ                 29.70      29.89 LCQT   
 31 DiStasio, James C   12 METRO-MR               28.80      29.90 LCQT   
 32 Dixon, David A      12 VA-VA                  29.59      30.02        
 33 Gonzalez, Maxwell   12 Ams Zone Team-AM       30.24      30.08        
 34 O'Leary, Ryan J     12 Pvs-PV                 29.70      30.09        
 35 Pereles, Noah F     12 Pvs-PV                 29.52      30.10        
 36 Boratto, Alessandr  11 MA Zone-MA             29.67      30.14        
 37 Cannon, Matthew     12 METRO-MR               29.63      30.17        
 38 Hynes, Brian R      12 VA-VA                  29.92      30.20        
 39 Wei, Matthew B      12 NJS-NJ                 29.74      30.27        
 39 Om, Joe L           11 NJS-NJ                 29.84      30.27        
 41 Peckmann, Alec K    12 MA Zone-MA             29.90      30.31        
 42 Scher, Andrew M     12 Pvs-PV                 29.76      30.33        
 43 Garcia, Steven Q    11 METRO-MR               29.76      30.42        
 44 Johnson, Noah W     12 NE-NE                  29.89      30.43        
 45 Alarcon, Andres A   12 Pvs-PV                 29.65      30.46        
 46 Brady, Michael B    12 Maryland-MD            30.22      30.48        
 47 Cerulli, Chris R    12 CT-CT                  29.77      30.52        
 48 Gardner, Dylan      12 NJS-NJ                 29.70      30.57        
 49 Konovalov, Veniami  12 METRO-MR               29.86      30.70        
 50 Buscaglia, Ryan J   12 VA-VA                  29.78      30.74        
 51 Migliorato, Shawn   12 AD-AD                  32.22      32.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
              1:05.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Sean P         12 CT-CT                1:00.27    1:00.12 LCQT     9  
                  29.55     1:00.12 (30.57)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS-NJ               1:00.91    1:00.17 LCQT     7  
                  30.49     1:00.17 (29.68)                                        
  3 Molnar, Matthew P   12 CT-CT                1:01.79    1:00.72 LCQT     6  
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)                                        
  4 Wu, Timothy Y       12 Pvs-PV               1:01.49    1:01.11 LCQT     5  
                  29.74     1:01.11 (31.37)                                        
  5 Tarter, Samuel C    12 Pvs-PV               1:02.08    1:01.96 LCQT     4  
                  30.06     1:01.96 (31.90)                                        
  6 Ryan, Erik T        12 CT-CT                1:01.71    1:02.47 LCQT     3  
                  30.25     1:02.47 (32.22)                                        
  7 Cote, David L       12 NE-NE                1:02.23    1:02.85 LCQT     2  
                  30.47     1:02.85 (32.38)                                        
  8 Weng, Jason Y       12 NE-NE                1:02.01    1:02.88 LCQT     1  
                  31.29     1:02.88 (31.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
              1:05.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Sean P               12 CT-CT                1:01.58    1:00.27 qLCQT  
                  29.72     1:00.27 (30.55)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jeremiah C       12 NJS-NJ               1:01.27    1:00.91 qLCQT  
                  30.42     1:00.91 (30.49)                                        
  3 Wu, Timothy Y             12 Pvs-PV               1:02.69    1:01.49 qLCQT  
                  29.99     1:01.49 (31.50)                                        
  4 Ryan, Erik T              12 CT-CT                1:02.86    1:01.71 qLCQT  
                  29.86     1:01.71 (31.85)                                        
  5 Molnar, Matthew P         12 CT-CT                1:00.88    1:01.79 qLCQT  
                  30.13     1:01.79 (31.66)                                        
  6 Weng, Jason Y             12 NE-NE                1:01.69    1:02.01 qLCQT  
                  30.81     1:02.01 (31.20)                                        
  7 Tarter, Samuel C          12 Pvs-PV               1:01.07    1:02.08 qLCQT  
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
  8 Cote, David L             12 NE-NE                1:01.92    1:02.23 qLCQT  
                  29.85     1:02.23 (32.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs-PV               1:02.28    1:02.25 LCQT   
                  30.18     1:02.25 (32.07)                                        
 10 Walker, Alexander (Lexo)  12 CT-CT                1:04.82    1:02.48 LCQT   
                  30.27     1:02.48 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guindine, Larry           12 NJS-NJ               1:03.35    1:02.85 LCQT   
                  30.42     1:02.85 (32.43)                                        
 11 Friberg, Christian A      12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.80    1:02.85 LCQT   
                  30.85     1:02.85 (32.00)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jacob A          12 VA-VA                1:02.92    1:02.92 LCQT   
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)                                        
 14 Cu, Brandon S             12 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:03.00 LCQT   
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)                                        
 15 Dixon, Colby B            12 NJS-NJ               1:01.41    1:03.09 LCQT   
                  30.17     1:03.09 (32.92)                                        
 16 Tong, Eric H              12 NJS-NJ               1:04.22    1:03.45 LCQT   
                  30.54     1:03.45 (32.91)                                        
 17 Keh, Lucas                12 NJS-NJ               1:03.90    1:03.67 LCQT   
                  30.95     1:03.67 (32.72)                                        
 18 Carbone, Drew M           12 NE-NE                1:03.61    1:03.82 LCQT   
                  30.47     1:03.82 (33.35)                                        
 19 Lowery, Roman             12 Pvs-PV               1:03.33    1:03.85 LCQT   
                  29.74     1:03.85 (34.11)                                        
 20 Xue, Jonathan H           12 NE-NE                1:04.34    1:04.04 LCQT   
                  30.32     1:04.04 (33.72)                                        
 21 Zhao, Steven D            12 METRO-MR             1:03.45    1:04.17 LCQT   
                  30.55     1:04.17 (33.62)                                        
 22 Sison, Emilio O           12 Pvs-PV               1:02.06    1:04.20 LCQT   
                  30.90     1:04.20 (33.30)                                        
 23 Apa, Alex M               12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.41    1:04.35 LCQT   
                  30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)                                        
 24 Jorris, Max J             12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.93    1:04.51 LCQT   
                  30.74     1:04.51 (33.77)                                        
 25 Tran, Dan *               12 NE-NE                1:04.33    1:04.66 LCQT   
                  31.25     1:04.66 (33.41)                                        
 26 Shea, John P              12 NJS-NJ               1:04.20    1:04.82 LCQT   
                  31.38     1:04.82 (33.44)                                        
 27 Meffert, Phillip E        12 VA-VA                1:04.70    1:04.92 LCQT   
                  31.30     1:04.92 (33.62)                                        
 28 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 Pvs-PV               1:03.01    1:04.98 LCQT   
                  31.50     1:04.98 (33.48)                                        
 29 Arifovic, Adi *           12 NE-NE                1:04.93    1:05.05 LCQT   
                  31.93     1:05.05 (33.12)                                        
 30 Legg, Jordan D            12 CT-CT                1:04.21    1:05.21        
                  31.10     1:05.21 (34.11)                                        
 31 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 METRO-MR             1:04.90    1:05.23        
                  31.93     1:05.23 (33.30)                                        
 32 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.07    1:05.52        
                  30.73     1:05.52 (34.79)                                        
 32 Pereles, Noah F           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.88    1:05.52        
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)                                        
 34 Beach, Ethan S            12 VA-VA                1:04.90    1:05.64        
                  31.30     1:05.64 (34.34)                                        
 35 Petruso, Alexander S      12 NJS-NJ               1:04.67    1:05.65        
                  31.57     1:05.65 (34.08)                                        
 36 Smith, Kieran S           11 CT-CT                1:05.05    1:05.66        
                  31.41     1:05.66 (34.25)                                        
 37 Hynes, Brian R            12 VA-VA                1:04.39    1:05.68        
                  31.52     1:05.68 (34.16)                                        
 38 Beyerl, Austin J          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.11    1:05.86        
                  31.83     1:05.86 (34.03)                                        
 39 DiStasio, James C         12 METRO-MR             1:04.10    1:05.87        
                  31.04     1:05.87 (34.83)                                        
 40 Collier, Brien T          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.44    1:05.92        
                  31.45     1:05.92 (34.47)                                        
 41 Chen, Geoffrey            12 METRO-MR             1:03.70    1:06.64        
                  31.78     1:06.64 (34.86)                                        
 42 Zwijacz, Zachary A        11 AD-AD                1:10.80    1:08.14        
                  32.80     1:08.14 (35.34)                                        
 43 Migliorato, Shawn P       12 AD-AD                1:11.99    1:13.11        
                  34.47     1:13.11 (38.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
                2:21.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Sean P         12 CT-CT                2:11.01    2:10.60 LCQT     9  
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.41 (34.30)     2:10.60 (32.19)
  2 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS-NJ               2:16.33    2:13.37 LCQT     7  
                  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:40.86 (34.66)     2:13.37 (32.51)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs-PV               2:14.21    2:13.80 LCQT     6  
                  31.15     1:04.31 (33.16)     1:39.40 (35.09)     2:13.80 (34.40)
  4 Tarter, Samuel C    12 Pvs-PV               2:14.32    2:14.90 LCQT     5  
                  31.21     1:05.89 (34.68)     1:41.21 (35.32)     2:14.90 (33.69)
  5 Walsh, Michael F    12 NE-NE                2:15.96    2:15.11 LCQT     4  
                  31.27     1:05.45 (34.18)     1:40.77 (35.32)     2:15.11 (34.34)
  6 Wu, Timothy Y       12 Pvs-PV               2:16.25    2:16.02 LCQT     3  
                  30.43     1:05.05 (34.62)     1:40.72 (35.67)     2:16.02 (35.30)
  7 Spektor, Ariel J    12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.16    2:16.04 LCQT     2  
                  31.14     1:05.15 (34.01)     1:40.67 (35.52)     2:16.04 (35.37)
  8 Arifovic, Adi *     12 NE-NE                2:16.65    2:16.94 LCQT     1  
                  31.73     1:07.16 (35.43)     1:43.19 (36.03)     2:16.94 (33.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
                2:21.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Sean P               12 CT-CT                2:11.49    2:11.01 qLCQT  
                  30.01     1:03.32 (33.31)     1:37.81 (34.49)     2:11.01 (33.20)
  2 Spektor, Ariel J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:12.74    2:14.16 qLCQT  
                  31.64     1:05.57 (33.93)     1:39.76 (34.19)     2:14.16 (34.40)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs-PV               2:15.17    2:14.21 qLCQT  
                  31.41     1:05.13 (33.72)     1:40.14 (35.01)     2:14.21 (34.07)
  4 Tarter, Samuel C          12 Pvs-PV               2:13.54    2:14.32 qLCQT  
                  31.11     1:04.60 (33.49)     1:40.35 (35.75)     2:14.32 (33.97)
  5 Walsh, Michael F          12 NE-NE                2:17.38    2:15.96 qLCQT  
                  31.79     1:06.10 (34.31)     1:41.31 (35.21)     2:15.96 (34.65)
  6 Wu, Timothy Y             12 Pvs-PV               2:18.72    2:16.25 qLCQT  
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)     1:41.41 (34.96)     2:16.25 (34.84)
  7 Sanchez, Jeremiah C       12 NJS-NJ               2:14.28    2:16.33 qLCQT  
                  32.86     1:08.15 (35.29)     1:43.59 (35.44)     2:16.33 (32.74)
  8 Arifovic, Adi *           12 NE-NE                2:17.73    2:16.65 qLCQT  
                  32.63     1:07.34 (34.71)     1:42.87 (35.53)     2:16.65 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ortega, Sebastian M       12 CT-CT                2:16.31    2:16.73 LCQT   
                  31.86     1:07.06 (35.20)     1:43.01 (35.95)     2:16.73 (33.72)
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 METRO-MR             2:17.23    2:16.76 LCQT   
                  32.28     1:07.20 (34.92)     1:42.88 (35.68)     2:16.76 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Alexander (Lexo)  12 CT-CT                2:19.17    2:16.90 LCQT   
                  31.26     1:06.46 (35.20)     1:42.10 (35.64)     2:16.90 (34.80)
 12 Chen, Geoffrey            12 METRO-MR             2:21.43    2:17.33 LCQT   
                  31.91     1:06.24 (34.33)     1:42.09 (35.85)     2:17.33 (35.24)
 13 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.83    2:17.74 LCQT   
                  31.20     1:05.73 (34.53)     1:42.35 (36.62)     2:17.74 (35.39)
 14 Scobee, Jack L            12 CT-CT                2:17.05    2:18.18 LCQT   
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)     1:43.61 (35.34)     2:18.18 (34.57)
 15 Guindine, Larry           12 NJS-NJ               2:17.12    2:18.34 LCQT   
                  31.50     1:06.93 (35.43)     1:43.43 (36.50)     2:18.34 (34.91)
 16 Keh, Lucas                12 NJS-NJ               2:15.82    2:18.45 LCQT   
                  32.50     1:07.80 (35.30)     1:44.11 (36.31)     2:18.45 (34.34)
 17 Dixon, Colby B            12 NJS-NJ               2:14.08    2:18.59 LCQT   
                  30.95     1:06.21 (35.26)     1:43.12 (36.91)     2:18.59 (35.47)
 18 Obregon, Carlos A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.79    2:18.68 LCQT   
                  32.79     1:08.19 (35.40)   2:18.68 (1:10.49)                    
 19 Tran, Dan *               12 NE-NE                2:19.26    2:18.73 LCQT   
                  32.35     1:07.11 (34.76)     1:43.49 (36.38)     2:18.73 (35.24)
 20 Cu, Brandon S             12 Pvs-PV               2:21.57    2:18.91 LCQT   
                  32.13     1:07.90 (35.77)     1:43.33 (35.43)     2:18.91 (35.58)
 21 Beach, Clark G            12 VA-VA                2:18.80    2:18.94 LCQT   
                  32.87     1:09.40 (36.53)     1:44.74 (35.34)     2:18.94 (34.20)
 21 Johnson, Jacob A          12 VA-VA                2:18.28    2:18.94 LCQT   
                  32.68     1:09.33 (36.65)     1:44.50 (35.17)     2:18.94 (34.44)
 23 DiStasio, James C         12 METRO-MR             2:18.52    2:19.56 LCQT   
                  31.26     1:07.45 (36.19)     1:43.64 (36.19)     2:19.56 (35.92)
 24 McGann, Malachy           12 Pvs-PV               2:19.31    2:19.98 LCQT   
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:43.97 (36.83)     2:19.98 (36.01)
 25 McGough, Matt S           12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.56    2:19.99 LCQT   
                  32.73     1:07.90 (35.17)     1:44.70 (36.80)     2:19.99 (35.29)
 26 Apa, Alex M               12 MA Zone-MA           2:21.17    2:20.63 LCQT   
                  31.40     1:06.83 (35.43)     1:44.21 (37.38)     2:20.63 (36.42)
 27 Beach, Ethan S            12 VA-VA                2:21.08    2:20.67 LCQT   
                  32.59     1:08.91 (36.32)     1:45.55 (36.64)     2:20.67 (35.12)
 28 Friberg, Christian A      12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.17    2:20.80 LCQT   
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)     1:43.84 (37.23)     2:20.80 (36.96)
 29 Herlihy, Christian L      12 NE-NE                2:19.93    2:21.02 LCQT   
                  32.87     1:08.65 (35.78)     1:45.46 (36.81)     2:21.02 (35.56)
 30 Legg, Jordan D            12 CT-CT                2:19.14    2:21.48 LCQT   
                  31.71     1:08.05 (36.34)     1:45.10 (37.05)     2:21.48 (36.38)
 31 Shi, Eric Z               12 NE-NE                2:18.58    2:22.05        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:45.34 (37.80)     2:22.05 (36.71)
 32 O'Leary, Ryan J           12 Pvs-PV               2:21.62    2:23.27        
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)     1:47.35 (37.59)     2:23.27 (35.92)
 33 Mooers, Henry D           12 NE-NE                2:18.64    2:23.29        
                  34.14     1:09.62 (35.48)     1:46.58 (36.96)     2:23.29 (36.71)
 34 Beyerl, Austin J          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.66    2:24.42        
                  33.24     1:09.94 (36.70)     1:47.59 (37.65)     2:24.42 (36.83)
 35 Brady, Michael B          12 Maryland-MD          2:22.03    2:25.55        
                  32.84     1:10.61 (37.77)     1:48.77 (38.16)     2:25.55 (36.78)
 36 Pereles, Noah F           12 Pvs-PV               2:20.01    2:26.98        
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)     1:48.12 (39.39)     2:26.98 (38.86)
 37 Eppinger, EJ J            12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:24.79    2:27.15        
                  33.60     1:11.55 (37.95)     1:49.50 (37.95)     2:27.15 (37.65)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
                4:55.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spektor, Ariel J    12 MA Zone-MA           4:39.91    4:35.89 LCQT     9  
                  31.07     1:04.86 (33.79)     1:39.79 (34.93)     2:14.72 (34.93)
        2:50.15 (35.43)     3:25.75 (35.60)     4:00.85 (35.10)     4:35.89 (35.04)
  2 Tarter, Samuel C    12 Pvs-PV               4:42.22    4:40.81 LCQT     7  
                  31.72     1:06.22 (34.50)     1:41.61 (35.39)     2:17.49 (35.88)
        2:53.93 (36.44)     3:30.28 (36.35)     4:06.17 (35.89)     4:40.81 (34.64)
  3 Arifovic, Adi *     12 NE-NE                4:42.45    4:43.79 LCQT     6  
                  32.76     1:08.02 (35.26)     1:44.28 (36.26)     2:20.65 (36.37)
        2:56.88 (36.23)     3:33.36 (36.48)     4:09.15 (35.79)     4:43.79 (34.64)
  4 Ortega, Sebastian   12 CT-CT                4:42.43    4:43.95 LCQT     5  
                  32.70     1:08.17 (35.47)     1:44.30 (36.13)     2:20.60 (36.30)
        2:57.27 (36.67)     3:33.80 (36.53)     4:10.41 (36.61)     4:43.95 (33.54)
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew J   12 MA Zone-MA           4:46.83    4:44.60 LCQT     4  
                  31.52     1:06.63 (35.11)     1:43.17 (36.54)     2:19.87 (36.70)
        2:56.27 (36.40)     3:32.59 (36.32)     4:08.96 (36.37)     4:44.60 (35.64)
  6 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS-NJ               4:44.00    4:44.87 LCQT     3  
                  32.12     1:07.50 (35.38)     1:43.95 (36.45)     2:20.87 (36.92)
        2:57.38 (36.51)     3:34.72 (37.34)     4:11.29 (36.57)     4:44.87 (33.58)
  7 Scobee, Jack L      12 CT-CT                4:45.61    4:47.98 LCQT     2  
                  33.44     1:09.46 (36.02)     1:45.79 (36.33)     2:22.53 (36.74)
        2:58.43 (35.90)     3:35.17 (36.74)     4:12.05 (36.88)     4:47.98 (35.93)
  8 McGann, Malachy     12 Pvs-PV               4:45.65    4:49.36 LCQT     1  
                  32.29     1:07.46 (35.17)     1:44.46 (37.00)     2:21.43 (36.97)
        2:58.83 (37.40)     3:36.16 (37.33)     4:13.32 (37.16)     4:49.36 (36.04)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
                4:55.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spektor, Ariel J          12 MA Zone-MA           4:38.55    4:39.91 qLCQT  
                  31.89     1:06.65 (34.76)     1:42.55 (35.90)     2:17.52 (34.97)
        2:53.35 (35.83)     3:28.89 (35.54)     4:04.92 (36.03)     4:39.91 (34.99)
  2 Tarter, Samuel C          12 Pvs-PV               4:46.31    4:42.22 qLCQT  
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)     1:43.65 (36.79)     2:19.12 (35.47)
        2:55.66 (36.54)     3:32.08 (36.42)     4:08.08 (36.00)     4:42.22 (34.14)
  3 Ortega, Sebastian M       12 CT-CT                4:42.20    4:42.43 qLCQT  
                  32.47     1:07.73 (35.26)     1:43.66 (35.93)     2:19.72 (36.06)
        2:56.14 (36.42)     3:32.35 (36.21)     4:08.92 (36.57)     4:42.43 (33.51)
  4 Arifovic, Adi *           12 NE-NE                4:45.60    4:42.45 qLCQT  
                  33.25     1:08.75 (35.50)     1:44.74 (35.99)     2:20.54 (35.80)
        2:57.41 (36.87)     3:32.92 (35.51)     4:09.64 (36.72)     4:42.45 (32.81)
  5 Sanchez, Jeremiah C       12 NJS-NJ               4:48.30    4:44.00 qLCQT  
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:45.43 (36.31)     2:22.30 (36.87)
        2:59.11 (36.81)     3:35.99 (36.88)     4:12.00 (36.01)     4:44.00 (32.00)
  6 Scobee, Jack L            12 CT-CT                4:45.93    4:45.61 qLCQT  
                  33.56     1:08.73 (35.17)     1:45.62 (36.89)     2:21.76 (36.14)
        2:58.32 (36.56)     3:34.13 (35.81)     4:10.60 (36.47)     4:45.61 (35.01)
  7 McGann, Malachy           12 Pvs-PV               4:49.46    4:45.65 qLCQT  
                  32.70     1:08.73 (36.03)     1:45.79 (37.06)     2:22.61 (36.82)
        2:59.21 (36.60)     3:35.70 (36.49)     4:11.43 (35.73)     4:45.65 (34.22)
  8 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 MA Zone-MA           4:42.02    4:46.83 qLCQT  
                  31.64     1:06.49 (34.85)     1:43.22 (36.73)     2:19.38 (36.16)
        2:56.52 (37.14)     3:33.43 (36.91)     4:10.54 (37.11)     4:46.83 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs-PV               4:51.29    4:47.40 LCQT   
                  31.93     1:06.90 (34.97)     1:43.63 (36.73)     2:20.36 (36.73)
        2:57.79 (37.43)     3:34.28 (36.49)     4:11.10 (36.82)     4:47.40 (36.30)
 10 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 METRO-MR             4:45.23    4:48.11 LCQT   
                  32.95     1:08.30 (35.35)     1:45.29 (36.99)     2:22.14 (36.85)
        2:59.23 (37.09)     3:35.97 (36.74)     4:12.80 (36.83)     4:48.11 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guindine, Larry           12 NJS-NJ               4:50.51    4:49.73 LCQT   
                  33.16     1:08.94 (35.78)     1:46.31 (37.37)     2:22.85 (36.54)
        3:00.19 (37.34)     3:37.11 (36.92)     4:14.32 (37.21)     4:49.73 (35.41)
 12 McGough, Matt S           12 MA Zone-MA           4:48.67    4:49.82 LCQT   
                  33.17     1:09.29 (36.12)     1:46.05 (36.76)     2:23.32 (37.27)
        3:00.01 (36.69)     3:37.34 (37.33)     4:14.39 (37.05)     4:49.82 (35.43)
 13 Keh, Lucas                12 NJS-NJ               4:51.17    4:51.12 LCQT   
                  33.02     1:09.44 (36.42)     1:46.55 (37.11)     2:24.23 (37.68)
        3:02.27 (38.04)     3:39.63 (37.36)     4:17.17 (37.54)     4:51.12 (33.95)
 14 Herlihy, Christian L      12 NE-NE                4:53.08    4:51.21 LCQT   
                  33.37     1:09.25 (35.88)     1:46.27 (37.02)     2:23.30 (37.03)
        3:00.83 (37.53)     3:37.91 (37.08)     4:15.87 (37.96)     4:51.21 (35.34)
 15 Walsh, Michael F          12 NE-NE                4:45.27    4:51.33 LCQT   
                  32.72     1:08.78 (36.06)     1:45.63 (36.85)     2:22.41 (36.78)
        2:59.94 (37.53)     3:36.95 (37.01)     4:14.70 (37.75)     4:51.33 (36.63)
 16 Walker, Alexander (Lexo)  12 CT-CT                4:51.40    4:52.49 LCQT   
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:46.17 (37.01)     2:23.67 (37.50)
        3:00.81 (37.14)     3:39.02 (38.21)     4:15.89 (36.87)     4:52.49 (36.60)
 17 Obregon, Carlos A         12 MA Zone-MA           4:50.38    4:53.37 LCQT   
                  33.28     1:09.48 (36.20)     1:46.99 (37.51)     2:24.37 (37.38)
        3:02.20 (37.83)     3:39.85 (37.65)     4:17.26 (37.41)     4:53.37 (36.11)
 18 Smith, Kieran S           11 CT-CT                4:52.43    4:55.04 LCQT   
                  33.54     1:09.97 (36.43)     1:47.37 (37.40)     2:25.17 (37.80)
        3:02.42 (37.25)     3:40.26 (37.84)     4:18.71 (38.45)     4:55.04 (36.33)
 19 Xenakis, Mike K           12 NE-NE                4:52.05    4:59.02        
                  33.78     1:10.63 (36.85)     1:48.71 (38.08)     2:27.11 (38.40)
        3:05.53 (38.42)     3:43.66 (38.13)     4:22.14 (38.48)     4:59.02 (36.88)
 20 Johnson, Jacob A          12 VA-VA                4:52.03    4:59.49        
                  33.74     1:11.35 (37.61)     1:49.32 (37.97)     2:27.47 (38.15)
        3:05.62 (38.15)     3:43.64 (38.02)     4:22.67 (39.03)     4:59.49 (36.82)
 21 Tinneny, Graydon M        12 VA-VA                5:04.74    5:04.59        
                  34.62     1:13.05 (38.43)     1:51.83 (38.78)     2:30.90 (39.07)
        3:09.62 (38.72)     3:48.68 (39.06)     4:26.52 (37.84)     5:04.59 (38.07)
 22 Eppinger, EJ J            12 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:06.01    5:06.33        
                  35.37     1:14.32 (38.95)     1:53.19 (38.87)     2:32.36 (39.17)
        3:12.27 (39.91)     3:51.09 (38.82)     4:29.42 (38.33)     5:06.33 (36.91)
 23 Waters, Ryan P            12 NJS-NJ               4:55.45    5:07.35        
                  33.89     1:12.98 (39.09)     1:51.87 (38.89)     2:30.40 (38.53)
        3:10.34 (39.94)     3:49.80 (39.46)     4:29.71 (39.91)     5:07.35 (37.64)
 24 Beyerl, Austin J          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:59.75    5:09.58        
                  34.65     1:12.31 (37.66)     1:52.38 (40.07)     2:32.53 (40.15)
        3:12.11 (39.58)     3:51.45 (39.34)     4:31.25 (39.80)     5:09.58 (38.33)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
                35.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Colby B      12 NJS-NJ                 31.77      31.27 LCQT     9  
  2 Tiberino, Matthew   12 Pvs-PV                 33.12      32.41 LCQT     7  
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  11 MA Zone-MA             33.55      32.59 LCQT     6  
  4 Obregon, Carlos A   12 MA Zone-MA             33.38      33.16 LCQT     5  
  5 Shea, John P        12 NJS-NJ                 33.14      33.23 LCQT     4  
  6 Johnson, Jacob A    12 VA-VA                  33.50      33.40 LCQT     3  
  7 Cote, David L       12 NE-NE                  33.61      33.50 LCQT     2  
  8 Carbone, Drew M     12 NE-NE                  33.60      33.52 LCQT     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
                35.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Colby B            12 NJS-NJ                 31.73      31.77 qLCQT  
  2 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 Pvs-PV                 32.90      33.12 qLCQT  
  3 Shea, John P              12 NJS-NJ                 32.98      33.14 qLCQT  
  4 Obregon, Carlos A         12 MA Zone-MA             33.86      33.38 qLCQT  
  5 Johnson, Jacob A          12 VA-VA                  32.68      33.50 qLCQT  
  6 Boratto, Alessandro R     11 MA Zone-MA             31.46      33.55 qLCQT  
  7 Carbone, Drew M           12 NE-NE                  33.09      33.60 qLCQT  
  8 Cote, David L             12 NE-NE                  34.19      33.61 qLCQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beach, Clark G            12 VA-VA                  33.38      33.65 LCQT   
 10 Lowery, Roman             12 Pvs-PV                 32.99      33.68 LCQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tong, Eric H              12 NJS-NJ                 34.00      33.69 LCQT   
 12 Gagion, Michael V         12 METRO-MR               33.68      33.75 LCQT   
 13 Li, Michael J             12 CT-CT                  33.98      33.82 LCQT   
 14 Beach, Ethan S            12 VA-VA                  34.75      34.03 LCQT   
 15 Molnar, Matthew P         12 CT-CT                  33.69      34.10 LCQT   
 16 Gu, Kevin                 11 METRO-MR               34.77      34.22 LCQT   
 17 Mooers, Henry D           12 NE-NE                  34.42      34.23 LCQT   
 18 Chlopak, Jack L           12 Pvs-PV                 33.87      34.24 LCQT   
 19 Baxter, Scott C           12 Pvs-PV                 34.82      34.35 LCQT   
 20 McGough, Matt S           12 MA Zone-MA             34.64      34.51 LCQT   
 21 Petruso, Alexander S      12 NJS-NJ                 33.93      34.55 LCQT   
 22 Peckmann, Alec K          12 MA Zone-MA             34.92      34.73 LCQT   
 23 Hynes, Brian R            12 VA-VA                  34.65      34.81 LCQT   
 24 Ha, Ryan V                11 Pvs-PV                 33.63      34.91 LCQT   
 25 Jung, Joshua M            11 VA-VA                  34.94      34.97 LCQT   
 26 Flynn, Kevin R            12 NJS-NJ                 34.41      35.05 LCQT   
 26 Liu, Justin M             12 MA Zone-MA             34.97      35.05 LCQT   
 28 Kim, Hyunbin              12 MA Zone-MA             35.30      35.07 LCQT   
 29 Eppinger, EJ J            12 Ams Zone Team-AM       35.46      35.23 LCQT   
 30 Guardino, Devin J         12 METRO-MR               35.35      35.36 LCQT   
                  43.40           35.36 ( )                                        
 31 Crewe, William D          12 NJS-NJ                 35.26      35.62        
 32 Scrivanich, Tommy A       11 NJS-NJ                 35.29      35.64        
 33 Gardner, Dylan            12 NJS-NJ                 34.41      35.70        
 34 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO-MR               34.20      35.76        
 35 Legg, Jordan D            12 CT-CT                  34.89      35.81        
 36 Hall, Owen C              12 Pvs-PV                 35.24      35.83        
 37 Collier, Brien T          12 Ams Zone Team-AM       34.52      35.87        
 38 Zhang, Evan               11 METRO-MR               35.38      35.90        
 39 Hopkins, Matthew T        12 VA-VA                  35.10      36.16        
 40 Mariniello, Anthony J     12 NI-NI                  34.92      36.42        
 41 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  11 Pvs-PV                 35.27      36.60        
 42 Biggane, Brendan J        11 NI-NI                  34.62      36.70        
 43 Arifovic, Adi *           12 NE-NE                  35.28      36.73        
 44 Migliorato, Shawn P       12 AD-AD                  36.36      38.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
                1:15.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Colby B      12 NJS-NJ               1:09.51    1:07.93 LCQT     9  
                  32.84     1:07.93 (35.09)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alessandr  11 MA Zone-MA           1:10.24    1:09.37 LCQT     7  
                  34.19     1:09.37 (35.18)                                        
  3 Tiberino, Matthew   12 Pvs-PV               1:10.36    1:09.81 LCQT     6  
                  34.34     1:09.81 (35.47)                                        
  4 Beach, Clark G      12 VA-VA                1:11.16    1:10.77 LCQT     5  
                  34.65     1:10.77 (36.12)                                        
  5 Molnar, Matthew P   12 CT-CT                1:11.42    1:10.80 LCQT     4  
                  34.48     1:10.80 (36.32)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs-PV               1:11.16    1:11.49 LCQT     3  
                  34.71     1:11.49 (36.78)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jacob A    12 VA-VA                1:10.70    1:11.55 LCQT     2  
                  34.60     1:11.55 (36.95)                                        
  8 Chlopak, Jack L     12 Pvs-PV               1:11.82    1:12.77 LCQT     1  
                  35.52     1:12.77 (37.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
                1:15.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, Colby B            12 NJS-NJ               1:07.87    1:09.51 qLCQT  
                  33.53     1:09.51 (35.98)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     11 MA Zone-MA           1:09.38    1:10.24 qLCQT  
                  34.05     1:10.24 (36.19)                                        
  3 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 Pvs-PV               1:09.80    1:10.36 qLCQT  
                  34.81     1:10.36 (35.55)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jacob A          12 VA-VA                1:10.94    1:10.70 qLCQT  
                  34.31     1:10.70 (36.39)                                        
  5 Beach, Clark G            12 VA-VA                1:11.03    1:11.16 qLCQT  
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs-PV               1:12.47    1:11.16 qLCQT  
                  34.67     1:11.16 (36.49)                                        
  7 Molnar, Matthew P         12 CT-CT                1:11.05    1:11.42 qLCQT  
                  34.79     1:11.42 (36.63)                                        
  8 Chlopak, Jack L           12 Pvs-PV               1:12.30    1:11.82 qLCQT  
                  35.48     1:11.82 (36.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagion, Michael V         12 METRO-MR             1:11.99    1:11.86 LCQT   
                  35.21     1:11.86 (36.65)                                        
 10 Mooers, Henry D           12 NE-NE                1:13.51    1:11.96 LCQT   
                  35.87     1:11.96 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beach, Ethan S            12 VA-VA                1:11.82    1:12.12 LCQT   
                  35.58     1:12.12 (36.54)                                        
 11 McGough, Matt S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.87    1:12.12 LCQT   
                  35.09     1:12.12 (37.03)                                        
 13 Carbone, Drew M           12 NE-NE                1:11.48    1:12.26 LCQT   
                  35.30     1:12.26 (36.96)                                        
 14 Obregon, Carlos A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.43    1:12.32 LCQT   
                  35.18     1:12.32 (37.14)                                        
 15 Li, Michael J             12 CT-CT                1:12.74    1:12.63 LCQT   
                  35.31     1:12.63 (37.32)                                        
 16 Shea, John P              12 NJS-NJ               1:11.87    1:12.74 LCQT   
                  35.34     1:12.74 (37.40)                                        
 17 Guindine, Larry           12 NJS-NJ               1:12.05    1:13.11 LCQT   
                  35.72     1:13.11 (37.39)                                        
 18 Cote, David L             12 NE-NE                1:12.33    1:13.16 LCQT   
                  36.53     1:13.16 (36.63)                                        
 19 Tong, Eric H              12 NJS-NJ               1:14.88    1:13.61 LCQT   
                  34.92     1:13.61 (38.69)                                        
 20 Ryan, Erik T              12 CT-CT                1:15.04    1:13.72 LCQT   
                  36.14     1:13.72 (37.58)                                        
 21 Jung, Joshua M            11 VA-VA                1:12.96    1:13.86 LCQT   
                  35.72     1:13.86 (38.14)                                        
 22 Garcia, Steven Q          11 METRO-MR             1:11.44    1:13.91 LCQT   
                  35.99     1:13.91 (37.92)                                        
 23 Jalbert, Corey D          12 CT-CT                1:15.25    1:14.01 LCQT   
                  35.85     1:14.01 (38.16)                                        
 24 Gu, Kevin                 11 METRO-MR             1:15.33    1:14.44 LCQT   
                  35.66     1:14.44 (38.78)                                        
 25 Petruso, Alexander S      12 NJS-NJ               1:14.65    1:14.78 LCQT   
                  35.97     1:14.78 (38.81)                                        
 26 Arango, Mattes R          12 NE-NE                1:14.05    1:15.25 LCQT   
                  36.90     1:15.25 (38.35)                                        
 27 Flynn, Kevin R            12 NJS-NJ               1:14.72    1:15.40 LCQT   
                  36.32     1:15.40 (39.08)                                        
 28 Arifovic, Adi *           12 NE-NE                1:15.07    1:15.99        
                  37.04     1:15.99 (38.95)                                        
 29 Mariniello, Anthony J     12 NI-NI                1:14.70    1:16.05        
                  37.76     1:16.05 (38.29)                                        
 30 Scrivanich, Tommy A       11 NJS-NJ               1:14.81    1:16.09        
                  36.52     1:16.09 (39.57)                                        
 30 Ha, Ryan V                11 Pvs-PV               1:13.90    1:16.09        
                  37.20     1:16.09 (38.89)                                        
 32 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO-MR             1:14.12    1:16.22        
                  36.46     1:16.22 (39.76)                                        
 33 Eppinger, EJ J            12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.71    1:16.27        
                  37.77     1:16.27 (38.50)                                        
 34 Liu, Justin M             12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.05    1:16.49        
                  37.02     1:16.49 (39.47)                                        
 35 Chung, Alexander C        12 Pvs-PV               1:15.41    1:16.50        
                  37.12     1:16.50 (39.38)                                        
 36 Reerink, Willem L         12 NJS-NJ               1:15.48    1:16.79        
                  37.52     1:16.79 (39.27)                                        
 37 Dardis, John J            12 NJS-NJ               1:15.52    1:16.94        
                  38.95     1:16.94 (37.99)                                        
 38 Zwijacz, Zachary A        11 AD-AD                1:17.14    1:17.83        
                  38.39     1:17.83 (39.44)                                        
 38 Crewe, William D          12 NJS-NJ               1:14.27    1:17.83        
                  36.71     1:17.83 (41.12)                                        
 40 McGann, Malachy           12 Pvs-PV               1:15.60    1:17.87        
                  37.65     1:17.87 (40.22)                                        
 41 Moore, Alex A             12 VA-VA                1:14.16    1:18.46        
                  38.35     1:18.46 (40.11)                                        
 42 Roman, Jeffrey H          12 Maryland-MD          1:18.42    1:18.59        
                  38.70     1:18.59 (39.89)                                        
 43 Johnson, Jacob C          11 MA Zone-MA           1:15.73    1:19.27        
                  38.10     1:19.27 (41.17)                                        
 44 Gardner, Dylan            12 NJS-NJ               1:15.22    1:19.74        
                  39.27     1:19.74 (40.47)                                        
 45 Collier, Brien T          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:15.78    1:19.77        
                  38.32     1:19.77 (41.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
                2:41.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Colby B      12 NJS-NJ               2:30.24    2:26.61 LCQT     9  
                  34.16     1:11.94 (37.78)     1:50.06 (38.12)     2:26.61 (36.55)
  2 Truong, Devin Q     12 Pvs-PV               2:27.44    2:28.07 LCQT     7  
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)     1:50.48 (38.80)     2:28.07 (37.59)
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  11 MA Zone-MA           2:31.42    2:28.82 LCQT     6  
                  35.11     1:12.77 (37.66)     1:51.86 (39.09)     2:28.82 (36.96)
  4 McGough, Matt S     12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.56    2:33.01 LCQT     5  
                  36.12     1:14.64 (38.52)     1:54.13 (39.49)     2:33.01 (38.88)
  5 Obregon, Carlos A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.95    2:33.76 LCQT     4  
                  36.02     1:14.77 (38.75)     1:54.94 (40.17)     2:33.76 (38.82)
  6 Mooers, Henry D     12 NE-NE                2:34.35    2:34.65 LCQT     3  
                  37.23     1:16.62 (39.39)     1:56.65 (40.03)     2:34.65 (38.00)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs-PV               2:32.22    2:34.93 LCQT     2  
                  36.40     1:14.91 (38.51)     1:55.32 (40.41)     2:34.93 (39.61)
 -- Beach, Clark G      12 VA-VA                2:33.66         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.08     1:15.29 (39.21)     1:53.46 (38.17)          DQ (37.65)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
                2:41.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           12 Pvs-PV               2:26.37    2:27.44 qLCQT  
                  34.59     1:11.13 (36.54)     1:49.70 (38.57)     2:27.44 (37.74)
  2 Dixon, Colby B            12 NJS-NJ               2:27.21    2:30.24 qLCQT  
                  34.37     1:12.37 (38.00)     1:51.39 (39.02)     2:30.24 (38.85)
  3 Boratto, Alessandro R     11 MA Zone-MA           2:29.68    2:31.42 qLCQT  
                  35.03     1:13.75 (38.72)     1:54.19 (40.44)     2:31.42 (37.23)
  4 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs-PV               2:34.44    2:32.22 qLCQT  
                  36.27     1:14.50 (38.23)     1:54.23 (39.73)     2:32.22 (37.99)
  5 Obregon, Carlos A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.89    2:32.95 qLCQT  
                  35.52     1:14.64 (39.12)     1:54.39 (39.75)     2:32.95 (38.56)
  6 Beach, Clark G            12 VA-VA                2:32.42    2:33.66 qLCQT  
                  36.41     1:15.36 (38.95)     1:55.17 (39.81)     2:33.66 (38.49)
  7 Mooers, Henry D           12 NE-NE                2:33.86    2:34.35 qLCQT  
                  36.32     1:15.58 (39.26)     1:55.56 (39.98)     2:34.35 (38.79)
  8 McGough, Matt S           12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.68    2:34.56 qLCQT  
                  36.21     1:15.52 (39.31)     1:55.85 (40.33)     2:34.56 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagion, Michael V         12 METRO-MR             2:32.73    2:34.61 LCQT   
                  37.63     1:16.96 (39.33)     1:56.73 (39.77)     2:34.61 (37.88)
 10 Beach, Ethan S            12 VA-VA                2:32.74    2:34.89 LCQT   
                  36.21     1:15.79 (39.58)     1:56.61 (40.82)     2:34.89 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shea, John P              12 NJS-NJ               2:36.06    2:34.98 LCQT   
                  36.16     1:15.93 (39.77)     1:55.93 (40.00)     2:34.98 (39.05)
 12 Chlopak, Jack L           12 Pvs-PV               2:31.22    2:35.15 LCQT   
                  36.28     1:15.82 (39.54)     1:56.21 (40.39)     2:35.15 (38.94)
 13 Tiberino, Matthew J       12 Pvs-PV               2:34.31    2:35.29 LCQT   
                  36.50     1:15.95 (39.45)     1:56.19 (40.24)     2:35.29 (39.10)
 14 Molnar, Matthew P         12 CT-CT                2:30.47    2:35.41 LCQT   
                  35.81     1:15.24 (39.43)     1:55.92 (40.68)     2:35.41 (39.49)
 15 Guindine, Larry           12 NJS-NJ               2:34.85    2:35.53 LCQT   
                  37.00     1:16.35 (39.35)     1:57.15 (40.80)     2:35.53 (38.38)
 16 Sison, Emilio O           12 Pvs-PV               2:34.27    2:36.08 LCQT   
                  36.39     1:15.81 (39.42)     1:56.31 (40.50)     2:36.08 (39.77)
 17 Jalbert, Corey D          12 CT-CT                2:40.34    2:36.76 LCQT   
                  35.63     1:14.81 (39.18)     1:55.94 (41.13)     2:36.76 (40.82)
 18 Arifovic, Adi *           12 NE-NE                2:36.39    2:38.94 LCQT   
                  37.51     1:18.05 (40.54)     1:58.88 (40.83)     2:38.94 (40.06)
 19 Jung, Joshua M            11 VA-VA                2:38.34    2:39.06 LCQT   
                  36.51     1:17.82 (41.31)     1:58.84 (41.02)     2:39.06 (40.22)
 20 McGann, Malachy           12 Pvs-PV               2:40.29    2:39.56 LCQT   
                  37.21     1:17.19 (39.98)     1:59.08 (41.89)     2:39.56 (40.48)
 21 Herlihy, Christian L      12 NE-NE                2:38.03    2:39.58 LCQT   
                  37.34     1:17.43 (40.09)     1:58.85 (41.42)     2:39.58 (40.73)
 22 Gu, Kevin                 11 METRO-MR             2:39.04    2:39.75 LCQT   
                  37.57     1:18.38 (40.81)     1:59.80 (41.42)     2:39.75 (39.95)
 23 Arango, Mattes R          12 NE-NE                2:38.72    2:40.30 LCQT   
                  37.50     1:18.05 (40.55)     1:59.58 (41.53)     2:40.30 (40.72)
 24 Mariniello, Anthony J     12 NI-NI                2:38.39    2:40.63 LCQT   
                  37.17     1:17.70 (40.53)     1:59.25 (41.55)     2:40.63 (41.38)
 25 Konovalov, Veniamin       12 METRO-MR             2:40.59    2:40.84 LCQT   
                  38.48     1:18.96 (40.48)     2:00.46 (41.50)     2:40.84 (40.38)
 26 Liu, Justin M             12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.61    2:41.14        
                  37.34     1:17.68 (40.34)     2:00.42 (42.74)     2:41.14 (40.72)
 27 Eppinger, EJ J            12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:42.01    2:42.29        
                  38.99     1:20.94 (41.95)     2:02.27 (41.33)     2:42.29 (40.02)
 28 Petruso, Alexander S      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.66    2:42.67        
                  37.15     1:19.24 (42.09)     2:01.76 (42.52)     2:42.67 (40.91)
 29 Walsh, Michael F          12 NE-NE                2:37.45    2:43.31        
                  38.15     1:19.14 (40.99)     2:01.35 (42.21)     2:43.31 (41.96)
 30 Scrivanich, Tommy A       11 NJS-NJ               2:39.68    2:44.34        
                  37.75     1:19.39 (41.64)     2:02.36 (42.97)     2:44.34 (41.98)
 31 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO-MR             2:39.21    2:49.08        
                  37.58     1:19.97 (42.39)   2:49.08 (1:29.11)                    
 32 Schonbachler, Ryan R      12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:47.62    2:53.56        
                  41.05     1:25.33 (44.28)     2:10.37 (45.04)     2:53.56 (43.19)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
                39.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Steven Q    11 METRO-MR               34.40      34.08 LCQT     9  
  2 Li, Michael J       12 CT-CT                  35.05      34.74 LCQT     7  
  3 Truong, Devin Q     12 Pvs-PV                 34.66      34.92 LCQT     6  
  4 Zhang, Evan         11 METRO-MR               36.47      36.16 LCQT     5  
  5 Doyle, Connor P     12 MA Zone-MA             36.38      36.24 LCQT     4  
  6 Marilley, Andrew W  12 AD-AD                  35.85      36.37 LCQT     3  
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  12 Pvs-PV                 36.51      36.48 LCQT     2  
  8 Chung, Justin *     12 NE-NE                  36.55      36.99 LCQT     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
                39.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Steven Q          11 METRO-MR               34.28      34.40 qLCQT  
  2 Truong, Devin Q           12 Pvs-PV                 33.92      34.66 qLCQT  
  3 Li, Michael J             12 CT-CT                  34.72      35.05 qLCQT  
  4 Marilley, Andrew W        12 AD-AD                  36.54      35.85 qLCQT  
  5 Doyle, Connor P           12 MA Zone-MA             37.82      36.38 qLCQT  
  6 Zhang, Evan               11 METRO-MR               37.98      36.47 qLCQT  
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    12 Pvs-PV                 37.88      36.51 qLCQT  
  8 Chung, Justin *           12 NE-NE                  36.79      36.55 qLCQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xue, Jonathan H           12 NE-NE                  37.37      36.57 LCQT   
 10 Meffert, Phillip E        12 VA-VA                  35.91      36.63 LCQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nordgren, Brian S         12 Ams Zone Team-AM       37.40      36.78 LCQT   
 12 Shi, Eric Z               12 NE-NE                  37.36      36.79 LCQT   
 13 Lin, William F            12 NJS-NJ                 37.59      37.05 LCQT   
 13 Wu, Timothy Y             12 Pvs-PV                 38.36      37.05 LCQT   
 13 Gay, Sean P               12 CT-CT                  35.50      37.05 LCQT   
 16 Zhou, Frank *             12 NE-NE                  37.55      37.44 LCQT   
 17 Jorris, Max J             12 MA Zone-MA             36.54      37.72 LCQT   
 18 Roman, Jeffrey H          12 Maryland-MD            37.77      37.75 LCQT   
 19 Weng, Jason Y             12 NE-NE                  37.23      37.79 LCQT   
 20 Dixon, David A            12 VA-VA                  37.46      37.80 LCQT   
 21 Johnson, Noah W           12 NE-NE                  38.81      37.81 LCQT   
 22 Wadsworth, John D         12 METRO-MR               38.26      37.85 LCQT   
 23 Yamamoto, Leo             12 METRO-MR               38.86      37.87 LCQT   
 24 Coyne, Jimmy D            12 NJS-NJ                 39.28      37.96 LCQT   
 25 Diebold, Nicholas B       12 NE-NE                  37.90      37.99 LCQT   
 26 Ortega, Sebastian M       12 CT-CT                  36.92      38.03 LCQT   
 27 O'Leary, Ryan J           12 Pvs-PV                 38.07      38.06 LCQT   
 28 Whitley, Reece P          11 MA Zone-MA             38.51      38.27 LCQT   
 29 Hopkins, Matthew T        12 VA-VA                  37.31      38.37 LCQT   
 30 Madalena, Cory N          12 CT-CT                  37.99      38.40 LCQT   
 31 Kott, Evan S              12 NJS-NJ                 37.70      38.47 LCQT   
 32 Sita, John R              11 Pvs-PV                 38.62      38.54 LCQT   
 33 Garbee, Stefan M          12 CT-CT                  38.81      38.87 LCQT   
 34 Fitzwilliam, Nick S       12 Pvs-PV                 39.20      38.91 LCQT   
 34 Valenzuela, Zachary       11 NJS-NJ                 38.92      38.91 LCQT   
 36 Brady, Michael B          12 Maryland-MD            38.27      38.97 LCQT   
 37 Sokoloff, Arthur I        12 NJS-NJ                 38.06      39.14 LCQT   
 38 Qian, Robert J            12 Pvs-PV                 39.18      39.15 LCQT   
 39 Chen, Geoffrey            12 METRO-MR               38.19      39.21 LCQT   
 40 Halem, Jacob D            12 Pvs-PV                 38.71      39.32 LCQT   
 41 Coughlin, Ben M           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       38.76      39.49 LCQT   
 42 Tong, Eric H              12 NJS-NJ                 39.16      39.55        
 43 Groenhout, Thomas R       12 CT-CT                  39.25      39.64        
 44 Roque, Alfonso T          12 MA Zone-MA             39.47      39.68        
 45 Turenne, Michael T        12 NE-NE                  39.10      39.95        
 46 Wei, Matthew B            12 NJS-NJ                 38.87      39.96        
 47 Chung, Alexander C        12 Pvs-PV                 39.38      40.08        
 48 Zang, Ethan               12 NJS-NJ                 39.40      40.70        
 49 DiStasio, James C         12 METRO-MR               38.86      41.08        
 50 Petruso, Alexander S      12 NJS-NJ                 38.97      41.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.57    8/8/2009 John Om, NJ                                
                1:25.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin Q     12 Pvs-PV               1:14.96    1:14.22 LCQT     9  
                  35.25     1:14.22 (38.97)                                        
  2 Garcia, Steven Q    11 METRO-MR             1:15.03    1:15.39 LCQT     7  
                  34.89     1:15.39 (40.50)                                        
  3 Li, Michael J       12 CT-CT                1:16.51    1:17.41 LCQT     6  
                  36.00     1:17.41 (41.41)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         11 METRO-MR             1:18.69    1:17.58 LCQT     5  
                  37.43     1:17.58 (40.15)                                        
  5 Nordgren, Brian S   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:19.75    1:19.74 LCQT     4  
                  38.35     1:19.74 (41.39)                                        
  6 Tarter, Samuel C    12 Pvs-PV               1:19.89    1:19.83 LCQT     3  
                  38.74     1:19.83 (41.09)                                        
  7 Meffert, Phillip E  12 VA-VA                1:19.08    1:20.05 LCQT     2  
                  37.68     1:20.05 (42.37)                                        
  8 Marilley, Andrew W  12 AD-AD                1:19.46    1:21.21 LCQT     1  
                  37.90     1:21.21 (43.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.57    8/8/2009 John Om, NJ                                
                1:25.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           12 Pvs-PV               1:14.96    1:14.96 qLCQT  
                  35.79     1:14.96 (39.17)                                        
  2 Garcia, Steven Q          11 METRO-MR             1:16.19    1:15.03 qLCQT  
                  34.81     1:15.03 (40.22)                                        
  3 Li, Michael J             12 CT-CT                1:17.99    1:16.51 qLCQT  
                  36.32     1:16.51 (40.19)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               11 METRO-MR             1:19.47    1:18.69 qLCQT  
                  38.42     1:18.69 (40.27)                                        
  5 Meffert, Phillip E        12 VA-VA                1:20.26    1:19.08 qLCQT  
                  37.42     1:19.08 (41.66)                                        
  6 Marilley, Andrew W        12 AD-AD                1:23.57    1:19.46 qLCQT  
                  37.75     1:19.46 (41.71)                                        
  7 Nordgren, Brian S         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:22.01    1:19.75 qLCQT  
                  37.60     1:19.75 (42.15)                                        
  8 Tarter, Samuel C          12 Pvs-PV               1:20.03    1:19.89 qLCQT  
                  38.21     1:19.89 (41.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sison, Emilio O           12 Pvs-PV               1:17.87    1:20.10 LCQT   
                  38.29     1:20.10 (41.81)                                        
 10 Shi, Eric Z               12 NE-NE                1:20.65    1:20.42 LCQT   
                  38.19     1:20.42 (42.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gay, Sean P               12 CT-CT                1:19.17    1:20.60 LCQT   
                  38.79     1:20.60 (41.81)                                        
 12 Wu, Timothy Y             12 Pvs-PV               1:21.98    1:20.66 LCQT   
                  37.90     1:20.66 (42.76)                                        
 13 Xue, Jonathan H           12 NE-NE                1:20.45    1:20.94 LCQT   
                  38.59     1:20.94 (42.35)                                        
 14 Doyle, Connor P           12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.59    1:21.50 LCQT   
                  38.86     1:21.50 (42.64)                                        
 15 Chung, Justin *           12 NE-NE                1:21.93    1:21.90 LCQT   
                  38.60     1:21.90 (43.30)                                        
 16 Ortega, Sebastian M       12 CT-CT                1:19.97    1:22.05 LCQT   
                  39.01     1:22.05 (43.04)                                        
 17 O'Leary, Ryan J           12 Pvs-PV               1:22.21    1:22.07 LCQT   
                  38.90     1:22.07 (43.17)                                        
 18 Weng, Jason Y             12 NE-NE                1:23.55    1:22.22 LCQT   
                  38.63     1:22.22 (43.59)                                        
 19 Whitley, Reece P          11 MA Zone-MA           1:21.82    1:22.25 LCQT   
                  38.81     1:22.25 (43.44)                                        
 20 Collier, Cole T           12 METRO-MR             1:23.94    1:22.75 LCQT   
                  38.93     1:22.75 (43.82)                                        
 21 Madalena, Cory N          12 CT-CT                1:23.18    1:22.77 LCQT   
                  39.27     1:22.77 (43.50)                                        
 22 Diebold, Nicholas B       12 NE-NE                1:22.24    1:22.93 LCQT   
                  39.00     1:22.93 (43.93)                                        
 23 Shepanzyk, Peter J        12 NJS-NJ               1:24.07    1:22.98 LCQT   
                  39.61     1:22.98 (43.37)                                        
 24 Zhou, Frank *             12 NE-NE                1:20.74    1:23.11 LCQT   
                  39.39     1:23.11 (43.72)                                        
 25 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    12 Pvs-PV               1:23.33    1:23.13 LCQT   
                  39.30     1:23.13 (43.83)                                        
 26 Sita, John R              11 Pvs-PV               1:24.10    1:23.14 LCQT   
                  40.96     1:23.14 (42.18)                                        
 27 Coyne, Jimmy D            12 NJS-NJ               1:24.38    1:23.30 LCQT   
                  39.64     1:23.30 (43.66)                                        
 28 Lin, William F            12 NJS-NJ               1:23.75    1:23.33 LCQT   
                  39.83     1:23.33 (43.50)                                        
 29 Reerink, Willem L         12 NJS-NJ               1:23.26    1:23.68 LCQT   
                  39.73     1:23.68 (43.95)                                        
 30 Garbee, Stefan M          12 CT-CT                1:23.88    1:23.78 LCQT   
                  39.34     1:23.78 (44.44)                                        
 31 Wadsworth, John D         12 METRO-MR             1:24.99    1:24.08 LCQT   
                  39.25     1:24.08 (44.83)                                        
 32 Valenzuela, Zachary       11 NJS-NJ               1:23.99    1:24.15 LCQT   
                  39.74     1:24.15 (44.41)                                        
 33 Qian, Robert J            12 Pvs-PV               1:25.12    1:24.32 LCQT   
                  39.87     1:24.32 (44.45)                                        
 33 Wu, Michael D             12 NJS-NJ               1:24.49    1:24.32 LCQT   
                  39.51     1:24.32 (44.81)                                        
 35 Kohlenstein, Eric M       12 NJS-NJ               1:24.40    1:24.69 LCQT   
                  40.71     1:24.69 (43.98)                                        
 36 Chen, Geoffrey            12 METRO-MR             1:24.02    1:24.79 LCQT   
                  40.43     1:24.79 (44.36)                                        
 37 Groenhout, Thomas R       12 CT-CT                1:25.00    1:25.17 LCQT   
                  40.54     1:25.17 (44.63)                                        
 38 Kott, Evan S              12 NJS-NJ               1:25.22    1:25.33 LCQT   
                  40.85     1:25.33 (44.48)                                        
 39 Brady, Michael B          12 Maryland-MD          1:23.50    1:25.69 LCQT   
                  40.09     1:25.69 (45.60)                                        
 40 Zang, Ethan               12 NJS-NJ               1:24.23    1:26.00        
                  41.46     1:26.00 (44.54)                                        
 41 Hopkins, Matthew T        12 VA-VA                1:22.87    1:26.58        
                  39.97     1:26.58 (46.61)                                        
 42 Coughlin, Ben M           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:27.91    1:26.70        
                  41.48     1:26.70 (45.22)                                        
 43 Tong, Eric H              12 NJS-NJ               1:25.21    1:27.13        
                  41.76     1:27.13 (45.37)                                        
 44 Chung, Alexander C        12 Pvs-PV               1:25.35    1:27.29        
                  41.13     1:27.29 (46.16)                                        
 45 Turenne, Michael T        12 NE-NE                1:24.45    1:27.33        
                  41.17     1:27.33 (46.16)                                        
 46 Sokoloff, Arthur I        12 NJS-NJ               1:24.51    1:27.78        
                  42.04     1:27.78 (45.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
                3:04.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin Q     12 Pvs-PV               2:39.98    2:40.40 LCQT     9  
                  35.93     1:16.60 (40.67)     1:58.25 (41.65)     2:40.40 (42.15)
  2 Li, Michael J       12 CT-CT                2:45.36    2:44.98 LCQT     7  
                  36.69     1:18.56 (41.87)     2:02.07 (43.51)     2:44.98 (42.91)
  3 Spektor, Ariel J    12 MA Zone-MA           2:48.17    2:48.42 LCQT     6  
                  38.15     1:20.63 (42.48)     2:05.48 (44.85)     2:48.42 (42.94)
  4 Tarter, Samuel C    12 Pvs-PV               2:50.82    2:48.71 LCQT     5  
                  38.94     1:21.83 (42.89)     2:05.83 (44.00)     2:48.71 (42.88)
  5 Zhang, Evan         11 METRO-MR             2:49.23    2:48.95 LCQT     4  
                  38.19     1:21.75 (43.56)     2:05.56 (43.81)     2:48.95 (43.39)
  6 Garcia, Steven Q    11 METRO-MR             2:48.69    2:49.81 LCQT     3  
                  36.48     1:20.15 (43.67)     2:05.70 (45.55)     2:49.81 (44.11)
  7 Shi, Eric Z         12 NE-NE                2:49.97    2:50.24 LCQT     2  
                  37.28     1:20.91 (43.63)     2:06.18 (45.27)     2:50.24 (44.06)
  8 Ortega, Sebastian   12 CT-CT                2:51.85    2:51.58 LCQT     1  
                  38.96     1:24.02 (45.06)     2:07.36 (43.34)     2:51.58 (44.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
                3:04.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           12 Pvs-PV               2:36.61    2:39.98 qLCQT  
                  36.55     1:16.19 (39.64)     1:57.91 (41.72)     2:39.98 (42.07)
  2 Li, Michael J             12 CT-CT                2:45.53    2:45.36 qLCQT  
                  37.41     1:19.21 (41.80)     2:02.65 (43.44)     2:45.36 (42.71)
  3 Spektor, Ariel J          12 MA Zone-MA           2:48.81    2:48.17 qLCQT  
                  38.12     1:21.11 (42.99)     2:04.58 (43.47)     2:48.17 (43.59)
  4 Garcia, Steven Q          11 METRO-MR             2:50.68    2:48.69 qLCQT  
                  37.80     1:20.00 (42.20)     2:05.29 (45.29)     2:48.69 (43.40)
  5 Zhang, Evan               11 METRO-MR             2:50.84    2:49.23 qLCQT  
                  39.55     1:23.24 (43.69)     2:06.86 (43.62)     2:49.23 (42.37)
  6 Shi, Eric Z               12 NE-NE                2:52.72    2:49.97 qLCQT  
                  38.33     1:22.31 (43.98)     2:06.10 (43.79)     2:49.97 (43.87)
  7 Tarter, Samuel C          12 Pvs-PV               2:50.99    2:50.82 qLCQT  
                  39.19     1:21.69 (42.50)     2:06.44 (44.75)     2:50.82 (44.38)
  8 Ortega, Sebastian M       12 CT-CT                2:52.64    2:51.85 qLCQT  
                  39.23     1:23.04 (43.81)     2:07.46 (44.42)     2:51.85 (44.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meffert, Phillip E        12 VA-VA                2:53.95    2:52.13 LCQT   
                  38.97     1:22.06 (43.09)     2:07.51 (45.45)     2:52.13 (44.62)
 10 Sison, Emilio O           12 Pvs-PV               2:50.55    2:53.59 LCQT   
                  39.24     1:22.83 (43.59)     2:08.05 (45.22)     2:53.59 (45.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xue, Jonathan H           12 NE-NE                2:57.03    2:55.30 LCQT   
                  40.38     1:24.73 (44.35)     2:10.13 (45.40)     2:55.30 (45.17)
 12 Gay, Sean P               12 CT-CT                2:57.18    2:55.66 LCQT   
                  39.99     1:25.35 (45.36)     2:11.84 (46.49)     2:55.66 (43.82)
 13 Wu, Timothy Y             12 Pvs-PV               2:57.24    2:55.75 LCQT   
                  39.69     1:23.45 (43.76)     2:09.72 (46.27)     2:55.75 (46.03)
 14 Nordgren, Brian S         12 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:00.82    2:56.01 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:24.43 (44.64)     2:10.61 (46.18)     2:56.01 (45.40)
 15 O'Leary, Ryan J           12 Pvs-PV               2:56.12    2:56.64 LCQT   
                  40.39     1:24.64 (44.25)     2:10.40 (45.76)     2:56.64 (46.24)
 16 Dixon, David A            12 VA-VA                3:04.06    2:57.38 LCQT   
                  41.28     1:27.12 (45.84)     2:12.93 (45.81)     2:57.38 (44.45)
 17 Xenakis, Mike K           12 NE-NE                2:57.33    2:57.39 LCQT   
                  40.55     1:26.76 (46.21)     2:11.29 (44.53)     2:57.39 (46.10)
 18 Coyne, Jimmy D            12 NJS-NJ               3:02.29    2:57.45 LCQT   
                  39.40     1:24.60 (45.20)     2:11.89 (47.29)     2:57.45 (45.56)
 19 Shepanzyk, Peter J        12 NJS-NJ               3:02.80    2:58.75 LCQT   
                  41.45     1:26.36 (44.91)     2:14.00 (47.64)     2:58.75 (44.75)
 20 Whitley, Reece P          11 MA Zone-MA           3:01.62    2:59.09 LCQT   
                  39.68     1:26.47 (46.79)     2:13.61 (47.14)     2:59.09 (45.48)
 21 Madalena, Cory N          12 CT-CT                3:03.49    2:59.15 LCQT   
                  41.73     1:27.40 (45.67)     2:14.33 (46.93)     2:59.15 (44.82)
 22 Anderson, Jarod T         12 MA Zone-MA           2:57.66    2:59.19 LCQT   
                  40.61     1:26.31 (45.70)     2:12.99 (46.68)     2:59.19 (46.20)
 23 Herlihy, Christian L      12 NE-NE                2:58.80    2:59.20 LCQT   
                  40.44     1:25.63 (45.19)     2:12.20 (46.57)     2:59.20 (47.00)
 24 Chung, Justin *           12 NE-NE                3:02.25    2:59.65 LCQT   
                  41.94     1:27.98 (46.04)     2:15.54 (47.56)     2:59.65 (44.11)
 25 Kohlenstein, Eric M       12 NJS-NJ               2:58.19    2:59.86 LCQT   
                  40.29     1:26.66 (46.37)     2:13.89 (47.23)     2:59.86 (45.97)
 26 Reerink, Willem L         12 NJS-NJ               2:56.68    2:59.90 LCQT   
                  42.36     1:28.02 (45.66)     2:14.13 (46.11)     2:59.90 (45.77)
 27 Valenzuela, Zachary       11 NJS-NJ               2:53.99    3:00.17 LCQT   
                  39.80     1:24.67 (44.87)     2:12.27 (47.60)     3:00.17 (47.90)
 28 Jorris, Max J             12 MA Zone-MA           3:02.60    3:00.48 LCQT   
                  40.86     1:26.96 (46.10)     2:17.07 (50.11)     3:00.48 (43.41)
 29 Chen, Geoffrey            12 METRO-MR             2:57.06    3:00.87 LCQT   
                  40.47     1:25.93 (45.46)     2:13.12 (47.19)     3:00.87 (47.75)
 30 Collier, Cole T           12 METRO-MR             3:03.72    3:01.02 LCQT   
                  39.41     1:25.51 (46.10)     2:14.06 (48.55)     3:01.02 (46.96)
 31 Zhou, Frank *             12 NE-NE                2:57.09    3:01.44 LCQT   
                  39.79     1:26.09 (46.30)     2:13.94 (47.85)     3:01.44 (47.50)
 32 Sita, John R              11 Pvs-PV               3:01.29    3:01.73 LCQT   
                  40.97     1:26.63 (45.66)     2:14.49 (47.86)     3:01.73 (47.24)
 33 Diebold, Nicholas B       12 NE-NE                2:58.35    3:01.76 LCQT   
                  41.03     1:27.29 (46.26)     2:15.33 (48.04)     3:01.76 (46.43)
 34 Wu, Michael D             12 NJS-NJ               2:59.06    3:02.03 LCQT   
                  40.40     1:25.74 (45.34)     2:13.63 (47.89)     3:02.03 (48.40)
 35 DiStasio, James C         12 METRO-MR             3:03.14    3:02.39 LCQT   
                  41.43     1:28.74 (47.31)     2:15.75 (47.01)     3:02.39 (46.64)
 36 Lin, William F            12 NJS-NJ               3:01.40    3:02.46 LCQT   
                  40.45     1:26.15 (45.70)     2:14.32 (48.17)     3:02.46 (48.14)
 37 Brady, Michael B          12 Maryland-MD          3:07.71    3:04.24 LCQT   
                  41.40     1:28.32 (46.92)     2:16.40 (48.08)     3:04.24 (47.84)
 38 Qian, Robert J            12 Pvs-PV               2:59.47    3:04.98        
                  42.30     1:28.06 (45.76)     2:16.57 (48.51)     3:04.98 (48.41)
 39 Foster, Sean B            11 NJS-NJ               3:03.59    3:05.12        
                  42.08     1:29.64 (47.56)     2:17.55 (47.91)     3:05.12 (47.57)
 40 Tinneny, Graydon M        12 VA-VA                3:04.10    3:07.39        
                  43.80     1:32.49 (48.69)     2:20.17 (47.68)     3:07.39 (47.22)
 41 Zang, Ethan               12 NJS-NJ               3:03.58    3:07.81        
                  42.41     1:30.63 (48.22)     2:18.24 (47.61)     3:07.81 (49.57)
 42 Hopkins, Matthew T        12 VA-VA                3:01.19    3:07.92        
                  40.99     1:29.23 (48.24)     2:17.88 (48.65)     3:07.92 (50.04)
 43 Coughlin, Ben M           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:19.58    3:10.21        
                  42.74     1:31.57 (48.83)     2:21.08 (49.51)     3:10.21 (49.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
                32.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, David A      12 VA-VA                  30.45      29.95 LCQT     9  
  2 Truong, Devin Q     12 Pvs-PV                 30.48      30.04 LCQT     7  
  3 Lowery, Roman       12 Pvs-PV                 30.04      30.13 LCQT     6  
  4 Molnar, Matthew P   12 CT-CT                  30.61      30.16 LCQT     5  
  5 Hopkins, Matthew T  12 VA-VA                  30.93      30.30 LCQT     4  
  6 Kohlenstein, Eric   12 NJS-NJ                 30.70      30.68 LCQT     3  
  7 Smith, Kieran S     11 CT-CT                  30.60      30.69 LCQT     2  
  8 Doyle, Connor P     12 MA Zone-MA             31.20      30.90 LCQT     1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
                32.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowery, Roman             12 Pvs-PV                 30.08      30.04 qLCQT  
  2 Dixon, David A            12 VA-VA                  29.61      30.45 qLCQT  
  3 Truong, Devin Q           12 Pvs-PV                 29.45      30.48 qLCQT  
  4 Smith, Kieran S           11 CT-CT                  31.36      30.60 qLCQT  
  5 Molnar, Matthew P         12 CT-CT                  29.81      30.61 qLCQT  
  6 Kohlenstein, Eric M       12 NJS-NJ                 30.15      30.70 qLCQT  
  7 Hopkins, Matthew T        12 VA-VA                  30.22      30.93 qLCQT  
  8 Doyle, Connor P           12 MA Zone-MA             32.35      31.20 qLCQT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wei, Matthew B            12 NJS-NJ                 30.62      31.24 LCQT   
 10 Marilley, Andrew W        12 AD-AD                  31.67      31.29 LCQT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McElhattan, Neal V        12 Pvs-PV                 30.44      31.30 LCQT   
 12 Xenakis, Mike K           12 NE-NE                  31.10      31.34 LCQT   
 13 Zhou, Frank *             12 NE-NE                  31.19      31.35 LCQT   
 14 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 NJS-NJ                 30.99      31.36 LCQT   
 15 Carbone, Drew M           12 NE-NE                  31.24      31.46 LCQT   
 16 Dixon, Colby B            12 NJS-NJ                 31.04      31.50 LCQT   
 17 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 MA Zone-MA             30.90      31.69 LCQT   
 18 Collier, Cole T           12 METRO-MR               32.00      31.75 LCQT   
 19 Payabyab, Jared P         12 Pvs-PV                 31.58      31.76 LCQT   
 20 Cote, David L             12 NE-NE                  31.23      31.80 LCQT   
 21 Hynes, Brian R            12 VA-VA                  31.38      31.90 LCQT   
 22 Gonzalez, Maxwell D       12 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.55      32.08 LCQT   
 23 Gambardella, Corey J      12 CT-CT                  32.39      32.19 LCQT   
 24 Buscaglia, Ryan J         12 VA-VA                  32.16      32.49 LCQT   
 25 Baxter, Scott C           12 Pvs-PV                 32.82      32.51 LCQT   
 26 Ryan, Erik T              12 CT-CT                  31.39      32.57 LCQT   
 27 Gagion, Michael V         12 METRO-MR               32.30      32.60 LCQT   
 28 Flynn, Kevin R            12 NJS-NJ                 32.13      32.61 LCQT   
 29 OH, Joshua J              12 NJS-NJ                 32.28      32.64 LCQT   
 30 Crewe, William D          12 NJS-NJ                 32.42      32.71 LCQT   
 31 Moore, Alex A             12 VA-VA                  31.82      32.81 LCQT   
 32 Yish, Matthew C           11 NE-NE                  31.90      32.86 LCQT   
 33 Wolbert, Zachary          11 MA Zone-MA             32.14      32.90 LCQT   
 34 Garbee, Stefan M          12 CT-CT                  32.68      32.91 LCQT   
 35 Kott, Evan S              12 NJS-NJ                 32.95      32.98 LCQT   
 36 Roman, Jeffrey H          12 Maryland-MD            32.37      33.08        
 37 Friberg, Christian A      12 MA Zone-MA             31.63      33.15        
 38 Shea, John P              12 NJS-NJ                 32.73      33.20        
 39 Biggane, Brendan J        11 NI-NI                  32.79      33.35        
 40 Walsh, Michael F          12 NE-NE                  32.02      33.37        
 41 Tran, Dan *               12 NE-NE                  32.69      33.48        
 42 Coughlin, Ben M           12 Ams Zone Team-AM       33.26      33.52        
 43 Cerulli, Chris R          12 CT-CT                  32.42      33.60        
 44 Zwijacz, Zachary A        11 AD-AD                  33.83      33.78        
 45 Mariniello, Anthony J     12 NI-NI                  32.91      33.88        
 46 Keh, Lucas                12 NJS-NJ                 32.57      34.07        
 47 Gardner, Dylan            12 NJS-NJ                 32.96      34.19        
 48 Weber, Drew M             11 Pvs-PV                 32.88      34.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
                1:14.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, David A      12 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:05.74 LCQT     9  
                  30.90     1:05.74 (34.84)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel J    12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.01    1:05.89 LCQT     7  
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)                                        
  3 Kohlenstein, Eric   12 NJS-NJ               1:07.43    1:06.93 LCQT     6  
                  31.69     1:06.93 (35.24)                                        
  4 Lehman, Nicholas R  12 NJS-NJ               1:09.91    1:07.95 LCQT     5  
                  31.69     1:07.95 (36.26)                                        
  5 Ryan, Erik T        12 CT-CT                1:07.90    1:08.52 LCQT     4  
                  32.92     1:08.52 (35.60)                                        
  6 Walker, Alexander   12 CT-CT                1:08.05    1:08.93 LCQT     3  
                  32.95     1:08.93 (35.98)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew J   12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.80    1:09.33 LCQT     2  
                  32.63     1:09.33 (36.70)                                        
 -- Wei, Matthew B      12 NJS-NJ               1:09.34         DQ        
      60 False start
                  31.94          DQ (37.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
                1:14.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marilley, Andrew W  12 AD-AD                     NT    1:08.27 LCQT   
                  32.42     1:08.27 (35.85)                                        
  2 Lowery, Roman       12 Pvs-PV                    NT    1:08.31 LCQT   
                  30.97     1:08.31 (37.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
                1:14.49  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon, David A            12 VA-VA                1:05.94    1:06.67 qLCQT  
                  31.71     1:06.67 (34.96)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.04    1:07.01 qLCQT  
                  31.30     1:07.01 (35.71)                                        
  3 Kohlenstein, Eric M       12 NJS-NJ               1:06.56    1:07.43 qLCQT  
                  32.28     1:07.43 (35.15)                                        
  4 Ryan, Erik T              12 CT-CT                1:08.54    1:07.90 qLCQT  
                  33.21     1:07.90 (34.69)                                        
  5 Walker, Alexander (Lexo)  12 CT-CT                1:10.36    1:08.05 qLCQT  
                  33.34     1:08.05 (34.71)                                        
  6 Wei, Matthew B            12 NJS-NJ               1:10.63    1:09.34 qLCQT  
                  32.27     1:09.34 (37.07)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew J         12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.05    1:09.80 qLCQT  
                  32.70     1:09.80 (37.10)                                        
  8 Lehman, Nicholas R        12 NJS-NJ               1:09.55    1:09.91 qLCQT  
                  32.34     1:09.91 (37.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collier, Cole T           12 METRO-MR             1:09.95    1:09.92 LCQT   
                  32.62     1:09.92 (37.30)                                        
 10 Marilley, Andrew W        12 AD-AD                1:11.28    1:10.11 LCQT   
                  32.58     1:10.11 (37.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowery, Roman             12 Pvs-PV               1:10.37   J1:10.11 LCQT   
                  31.42     1:10.11 (38.69)                                        
 12 Hynes, Brian R            12 VA-VA                1:08.84    1:10.30 LCQT   
                  33.56     1:10.30 (36.74)                                        
 13 Xenakis, Mike K           12 NE-NE                1:09.70    1:10.83 LCQT   
                  32.88     1:10.83 (37.95)                                        
 14 Gambardella, Corey J      12 CT-CT                1:12.45    1:11.09 LCQT   
                  34.47     1:11.09 (36.62)                                        
 15 Flynn, Kevin R            12 NJS-NJ               1:10.97    1:11.17 LCQT   
                  33.25     1:11.17 (37.92)                                        
 16 Sison, Emilio O           12 Pvs-PV               1:10.73    1:11.18 LCQT   
                  32.38     1:11.18 (38.80)                                        
 17 Smith, Kieran S           11 CT-CT                1:11.81    1:11.30 LCQT   
                  33.57     1:11.30 (37.73)                                        
 18 McGough, Matt S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.53    1:11.70 LCQT   
                  33.70     1:11.70 (38.00)                                        
 19 Scobee, Jack L            12 CT-CT                1:10.48    1:11.78 LCQT   
                  34.10     1:11.78 (37.68)                                        
 20 Walsh, Michael F          12 NE-NE                1:11.22    1:11.82 LCQT   
                  33.52     1:11.82 (38.30)                                        
 21 Keh, Lucas                12 NJS-NJ               1:11.90    1:11.86 LCQT   
                  34.22     1:11.86 (37.64)                                        
 22 Zhou, Frank *             12 NE-NE                1:11.65    1:11.94 LCQT   
                  33.75     1:11.94 (38.19)                                        
 23 Beach, Clark G            12 VA-VA                1:11.42    1:12.00 LCQT   
                  34.89     1:12.00 (37.11)                                        
 24 Doyle, Connor P           12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.39    1:12.15 LCQT   
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)                                        
 25 McElhattan, Neal V        12 Pvs-PV               1:12.47    1:12.17 LCQT   
                  32.92     1:12.17 (39.25)                                        
 26 Carbone, Drew M           12 NE-NE                1:11.02    1:12.35 LCQT   
                  33.62     1:12.35 (38.73)                                        
 27 Gagion, Michael V         12 METRO-MR             1:10.55    1:12.41 LCQT   
                  33.62     1:12.41 (38.79)                                        
 28 Wolbert, Zachary          11 MA Zone-MA           1:11.15    1:12.68 LCQT   
                  33.37     1:12.68 (39.31)                                        
 29 Cote, David L             12 NE-NE                1:12.06    1:12.80 LCQT   
                  34.15     1:12.80 (38.65)                                        
 30 Buscaglia, Ryan J         12 VA-VA                1:13.66    1:13.08 LCQT   
                  34.20     1:13.08 (38.88)                                        
 31 Ransford, Casey L         12 NI-NI                1:13.55    1:13.13 LCQT   
                  34.82     1:13.13 (38.31)                                        
 32 Alarcon, Andres A         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.11    1:13.15 LCQT   
                  33.95     1:13.15 (39.20)                                        
 33 Friberg, Christian A      12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.98    1:13.27 LCQT   
                  34.03     1:13.27 (39.24)                                        
 34 OH, Joshua J              12 NJS-NJ               1:12.32    1:13.62 LCQT   
                  33.79     1:13.62 (39.83)                                        
 35 Garbee, Stefan M          12 CT-CT                1:13.90    1:13.65 LCQT   
                  34.68     1:13.65 (38.97)                                        
 36 Carr, Ethan H             12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.95    1:13.69 LCQT   
                  34.79     1:13.69 (38.90)                                        
 37 Moore, Alex A             12 VA-VA                1:11.12    1:14.01 LCQT   
                  33.72     1:14.01 (40.29)                                        
 38 Om, Joe L                 11 NJS-NJ               1:12.93    1:14.03 LCQT   
                  34.23     1:14.03 (39.80)                                        
 39 Crewe, William D          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.11    1:14.07 LCQT   
                  34.29     1:14.07 (39.78)                                        
 40 Weng, Jason Y             12 NE-NE                1:13.32    1:14.20 LCQT   
                  34.88     1:14.20 (39.32)                                        
 41 Zwijacz, Zachary A        11 AD-AD                1:16.60    1:14.27 LCQT   
                  35.28     1:14.27 (38.99)                                        
 42 Hopkins, Matthew T        12 VA-VA                1:09.07    1:14.36 LCQT   
                  32.88     1:14.36 (41.48)                                        
 43 Boratto, Alessandro R     11 MA Zone-MA           1:13.85    1:14.37 LCQT   
                  35.88     1:14.37 (38.49)                                        
 44 Su, Jeffrey M             12 Pvs-PV               1:14.25    1:14.52        
                  34.86     1:14.52 (39.66)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Jeremiah C       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.35    1:15.04        
                  35.52     1:15.04 (39.52)                                        
 46 Arena, CJ J               12 METRO-MR             1:14.49    1:15.10        
                  35.84     1:15.10 (39.26)                                        
 47 Yish, Matthew C           11 NE-NE                1:11.51    1:15.40        
                  35.35     1:15.40 (40.05)                                        
 48 Coughlin, Ben M           12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:17.49    1:15.52        
                  35.08     1:15.52 (40.44)                                        
 49 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO-MR             1:13.82    1:15.56        
                  34.63     1:15.56 (40.93)                                        
 50 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  11 Pvs-PV               1:14.15    1:16.28        
                  34.84     1:16.28 (41.44)                                        
 51 Jung, Joshua M            11 VA-VA                1:12.75    1:16.67        
                  35.90     1:16.67 (40.77)                                        
 52 Harkins, Harry C          12 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:17.40    1:24.51        
                  39.19     1:24.51 (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.13   8/14/2004 Matt Navata, New Jersey Zone-              
                2:44.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, David A      12 VA-VA                2:25.14    2:24.72 LCQT     9  
                  32.34     1:09.88 (37.54)     1:47.29 (37.41)     2:24.72 (37.43)
  2 Spektor, Ariel J    12 MA Zone-MA           2:29.10    2:25.81 LCQT     7  
                  32.45     1:09.65 (37.20)     1:47.50 (37.85)     2:25.81 (38.31)
  3 Walsh, Michael F    12 NE-NE                2:38.20    2:32.79 LCQT     6  
                  34.62     1:13.38 (38.76)     1:52.94 (39.56)     2:32.79 (39.85)
  4 Ryan, Erik T        12 CT-CT                2:36.70    2:33.73 LCQT     5  
                  34.65     1:13.51 (38.86)     1:54.37 (40.86)     2:33.73 (39.36)
  5 Scobee, Jack L      12 CT-CT                2:33.41    2:34.09 LCQT     4  
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)     1:53.16 (40.78)     2:34.09 (40.93)
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew J   12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.26    2:35.42 LCQT     3  
                  33.66     1:12.92 (39.26)     1:53.87 (40.95)     2:35.42 (41.55)
  7 Hynes, Brian R      12 VA-VA                2:37.92    2:35.60 LCQT     2  
                  35.01     1:15.60 (40.59)     1:55.31 (39.71)     2:35.60 (40.29)
  8 Flynn, Kevin R      12 NJS-NJ               2:37.95    2:36.24 LCQT     1  
                  34.81     1:14.46 (39.65)     1:55.09 (40.63)     2:36.24 (41.15)
  9 Smith, Kieran S     11 CT-CT                2:36.71    2:37.07 LCQT   
                  35.26     1:15.10 (39.84)     1:56.78 (41.68)     2:37.07 (40.29)
 10 Su, Jeffrey M       12 Pvs-PV               2:40.74    2:37.21 LCQT   
                  34.30     1:13.65 (39.35)     1:54.87 (41.22)     2:37.21 (42.34)
 11 Gagion, Michael V   12 METRO-MR             2:37.64    2:37.22 LCQT   
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)     1:55.29 (41.01)     2:37.22 (41.93)
 12 Xenakis, Mike K     12 NE-NE                2:34.92    2:38.34 LCQT   
                  33.29     1:12.82 (39.53)     1:55.62 (42.80)     2:38.34 (42.72)
 13 Buscaglia, Ryan J   12 VA-VA                2:41.07    2:40.88 LCQT   
                  34.67     1:15.39 (40.72)     1:59.06 (43.67)     2:40.88 (41.82)
 14 Collier, Cole T     12 METRO-MR             2:43.46    2:41.65 LCQT   
                  34.27     1:15.70 (41.43)     1:59.86 (44.16)     2:41.65 (41.79)
 15 Garbee, Stefan M    12 CT-CT                2:42.01    2:41.80 LCQT   
                  35.95     1:17.71 (41.76)     1:59.26 (41.55)     2:41.80 (42.54)
 16 Herlihy, Christian  12 NE-NE                2:40.51    2:41.95 LCQT   
                  35.21     1:16.13 (40.92)     1:57.82 (41.69)     2:41.95 (44.13)
 17 Wolbert, Zachary    11 MA Zone-MA           2:41.73    2:42.31 LCQT   
                  35.59     1:17.10 (41.51)     2:01.44 (44.34)     2:42.31 (40.87)
 18 Jung, Joshua M      11 VA-VA                2:41.45    2:42.84 LCQT   
                  35.25     1:15.98 (40.73)     1:59.95 (43.97)     2:42.84 (42.89)
 19 OH, Joshua J        12 NJS-NJ               2:38.81    2:44.91        
                  34.16     1:14.92 (40.76)     1:59.03 (44.11)     2:44.91 (45.88)
 20 Zwijacz, Zachary A  11 AD-AD                2:52.38    2:48.04        
                  38.53     1:23.20 (44.67)     2:07.93 (44.73)     2:48.04 (40.11)
 21 Arena, CJ J         12 METRO-MR             2:42.71    2:50.66        
                  37.11     1:19.36 (42.25)     2:05.66 (46.30)     2:50.66 (45.00)
 22 Schonbachler, Ryan  12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:58.09    2:58.12        
                  40.32     1:25.86 (45.54)     2:12.89 (47.03)     2:58.12 (45.23)
 -- Harkins, Harry C    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     3:14.16         DQ        
      60 False start
                  40.23     1:28.41 (48.18)     2:18.16 (49.75)          DQ (47.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
                2:40.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Devin Q     12 Pvs-PV               2:22.56    2:25.29 LCQT     9  
                  31.44     1:09.21 (37.77)     1:50.59 (41.38)     2:25.29 (34.70)
  2 Molnar, Matthew P   12 CT-CT                2:28.22    2:26.82 LCQT     7  
                  31.54     1:09.01 (37.47)     1:52.93 (43.92)     2:26.82 (33.89)
  3 Spektor, Ariel J    12 MA Zone-MA           2:29.70    2:29.32 LCQT     6  
                  32.04     1:11.35 (39.31)     1:55.51 (44.16)     2:29.32 (33.81)
  4 Marilley, Andrew W  12 AD-AD                2:35.68    2:29.57 LCQT     5  
                  32.19     1:11.31 (39.12)     1:56.21 (44.90)     2:29.57 (33.36)
  5 Sison, Emilio O     12 Pvs-PV               2:33.13    2:30.38 LCQT     4  
                  33.46     1:11.95 (38.49)     1:55.27 (43.32)     2:30.38 (35.11)
  6 Tarter, Samuel C    12 Pvs-PV               2:31.41    2:31.80 LCQT     3  
                  33.79     1:15.37 (41.58)     1:58.36 (42.99)     2:31.80 (33.44)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs-PV               2:37.32    2:34.48 LCQT     2  
                  34.13     1:12.24 (38.11)     2:00.80 (48.56)     2:34.48 (33.68)
  8 Abruzzo, Andrew J   12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.56    2:35.14 LCQT     1  
                  32.88     1:11.82 (38.94)     2:00.00 (48.18)     2:35.14 (35.14)
  9 DiStasio, James C   12 METRO-MR             2:35.22    2:35.45 LCQT   
                  35.26     1:15.68 (40.42)     2:00.73 (45.05)     2:35.45 (34.72)
 10 Xenakis, Mike K     12 NE-NE                2:35.46    2:35.61 LCQT   
                  34.13     1:13.91 (39.78)     2:01.64 (47.73)     2:35.61 (33.97)
 11 Walker, Alexander   12 CT-CT                2:39.08    2:35.73 LCQT   
                  33.04     1:13.44 (40.40)     2:01.27 (47.83)     2:35.73 (34.46)
 12 Ortega, Sebastian   12 CT-CT                2:36.28    2:36.54 LCQT   
                  35.76     1:18.52 (42.76)     2:02.16 (43.64)     2:36.54 (34.38)
 13 Kohlenstein, Eric   12 NJS-NJ               2:38.71    2:36.84 LCQT   
                  32.22     1:14.37 (42.15)     2:01.45 (47.08)     2:36.84 (35.39)
 14 Scobee, Jack L      12 CT-CT                2:36.41    2:36.98 LCQT   
                  34.68     1:16.96 (42.28)     2:03.16 (46.20)     2:36.98 (33.82)
 15 Shi, Eric Z         12 NE-NE                2:33.05    2:37.02 LCQT   
                  36.09     1:16.67 (40.58)     2:01.50 (44.83)     2:37.02 (35.52)
 16 Doyle, Connor P     12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.49    2:37.52 LCQT   
                  33.20     1:14.25 (41.05)     2:00.37 (46.12)     2:37.52 (37.15)
 16 Smith, Kieran S     11 CT-CT                2:37.09    2:37.52 LCQT   
                  35.22     1:15.45 (40.23)     2:02.32 (46.87)     2:37.52 (35.20)
 18 Meffert, Phillip E  12 VA-VA                2:38.18    2:37.73 LCQT   
                  35.49     1:17.66 (42.17)     2:01.42 (43.76)     2:37.73 (36.31)
 19 Anderson, Jarod T   12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.61    2:38.07 LCQT   
                  34.30     1:16.95 (42.65)     2:03.01 (46.06)     2:38.07 (35.06)
 20 Tiberino, Matthew   12 Pvs-PV               2:40.09    2:38.24 LCQT   
                  34.66     1:13.55 (38.89)     2:03.77 (50.22)     2:38.24 (34.47)
 21 Obregon, Carlos A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:36.35    2:38.51 LCQT   
                  34.33     1:13.16 (38.83)     2:03.43 (50.27)     2:38.51 (35.08)
 22 Garcia, Steven Q    11 METRO-MR             2:37.55    2:38.53 LCQT   
                  35.88     1:18.57 (42.69)     1:59.80 (41.23)     2:38.53 (38.73)
 23 Beach, Clark G      12 VA-VA                2:38.54    2:38.66 LCQT   
                  33.80     1:13.15 (39.35)     2:03.40 (50.25)     2:38.66 (35.26)
 24 Johnson, Jacob A    12 VA-VA                2:37.95    2:38.68 LCQT   
                  35.07     1:13.56 (38.49)     2:04.31 (50.75)     2:38.68 (34.37)
 25 Herlihy, Christian  12 NE-NE                2:35.89    2:38.85 LCQT   
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)     2:02.52 (46.41)     2:38.85 (36.33)
 26 Lowery, Roman       12 Pvs-PV               2:37.12    2:39.24 LCQT   
                  32.78     1:13.73 (40.95)     2:02.92 (49.19)     2:39.24 (36.32)
 27 Beach, Ethan S      12 VA-VA                2:40.17    2:39.71 LCQT   
                  33.79     1:14.27 (40.48)     2:04.97 (50.70)     2:39.71 (34.74)
 28 Li, Michael J       12 CT-CT                2:33.79    2:39.78 LCQT   
                  35.98     1:15.89 (39.91)     2:01.49 (45.60)     2:39.78 (38.29)
 29 Cu, Brandon S       12 Pvs-PV               2:39.54    2:40.25 LCQT   
                  34.79     1:16.41 (41.62)     2:03.95 (47.54)     2:40.25 (36.30)
 30 Chen, Geoffrey      12 METRO-MR             2:35.80    2:40.30 LCQT   
                  36.10     1:18.23 (42.13)     2:04.09 (45.86)     2:40.30 (36.21)
 31 Zhang, Evan         11 METRO-MR             2:40.07    2:40.36 LCQT   
                  37.09     1:18.95 (41.86)     2:02.30 (43.35)     2:40.36 (38.06)
 32 Arango, Mattes R    12 NE-NE                2:38.26    2:40.46 LCQT   
                  35.00     1:14.13 (39.13)     2:04.78 (50.65)     2:40.46 (35.68)
 33 Chlopak, Jack L     12 Pvs-PV               2:40.78    2:40.85 LCQT   
                  36.18     1:15.56 (39.38)     2:05.81 (50.25)     2:40.85 (35.04)
 34 O'Leary, Ryan J     12 Pvs-PV               2:40.24    2:41.59        
                  37.23     1:20.35 (43.12)     2:06.04 (45.69)     2:41.59 (35.55)
 35 Tran, Dan *         12 NE-NE                2:39.94    2:41.63        
                  33.94     1:17.58 (43.64)     2:07.15 (49.57)     2:41.63 (34.48)
 36 Valenzuela, Zachar  11 NJS-NJ               2:40.42    2:41.69        
                  36.11     1:19.68 (43.57)     2:04.75 (45.07)     2:41.69 (36.94)
 37 Jung, Joshua M      11 VA-VA                2:40.06    2:42.04        
                  35.63     1:16.30 (40.67)     2:06.65 (50.35)     2:42.04 (35.39)
 38 McElhattan, Neal V  12 Pvs-PV               2:40.38    2:42.56        
                  33.79     1:15.11 (41.32)     2:06.33 (51.22)     2:42.56 (36.23)
 39 Zwijacz, Zachary A  11 AD-AD                2:48.12    2:42.81        
                  35.85     1:16.61 (40.76)     2:05.64 (49.03)     2:42.81 (37.17)
 40 Konovalov, Veniami  12 METRO-MR             2:40.12    2:43.05        
                  37.07     1:17.96 (40.89)     2:08.95 (50.99)     2:43.05 (34.10)
 41 Gonzalez, Maxwell   12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:46.46    2:44.06        
                  34.63     1:15.44 (40.81)     2:07.83 (52.39)     2:44.06 (36.23)
 42 Boratto, Alessandr  11 MA Zone-MA           2:38.82    2:44.07        
                  35.47     1:15.61 (40.14)     2:07.58 (51.97)     2:44.07 (36.49)
 43 Brady, Michael B    12 Maryland-MD          2:40.30    2:44.64        
                  36.41     1:20.50 (44.09)     2:08.19 (47.69)     2:44.64 (36.45)
 44 Waters, Ryan P      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.18    2:46.41        
                                1:19.89 ( )     2:10.02 (50.13)     2:46.41 (36.39)
 45 Beyerl, Austin J    12 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:44.35    2:46.74        
                  39.50     1:21.37 (41.87)     2:10.09 (48.72)     2:46.74 (36.65)
 -- Collier, Cole T     12 METRO-MR             2:37.48         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall - back
                  33.84     1:17.07 (43.23)     2:05.00 (47.93)          DQ (36.52)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:54.59    1:53.26         18  
     1) Dixon, Colby B 12               2) Petruso, Alexander S 12        
     3) Sanchez, Jeremiah C 12          4) Tong, Eric H 12                
                  27.92                               50.60 ( )   1:53.26 (1:02.66)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:52.88    1:53.50         14  
     1) Truong, Devin Q 12              2) Lowery, Roman 12               
     3) Wu, Timothy Y 12                4) Tarter, Samuel C 12            
                  28.48       56.63 (28.15)     1:12.97 (16.34)     1:53.50 (40.53)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:54.30    1:53.70         12  
     1) Molnar, Matthew P 12            2) Ortega, Sebastian M 12         
     3) Legg, Jordan D 12               4) Gay, Sean P 12                 
                  27.39       56.53 (29.14)     1:25.34 (28.81)     1:53.70 (28.36)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:54.81    1:54.74         10  
     1) Cote, David L 12                2) Xue, Jonathan H 12             
     3) Zhou, Frank * 12                4) Weng, Jason Y 12               
                  21.71                               48.98 ( )   1:54.74 (1:05.76)
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:56.65    1:56.54          8  
     1) Spektor, Ariel J 12             2) Abruzzo, Andrew J 12           
     3) Doyle, Connor P 12              4) Friberg, Christian A 12        
                  28.86                               52.70 ( )   1:56.54 (1:03.84)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:56.00    1:57.63          6  
     1) Baxter, Scott C 12              2) Pereles, Noah F 12             
     3) Cu, Brandon S 12                4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 11          
                  29.04       59.39 (30.35)      1:03.35 (3.96)     1:57.63 (54.28)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:57.03    1:57.66          4  
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) Chen, Geoffrey 12              
     3) Sachkov, Daniel 12              4) DiStasio, James C 12           
                  22.74       59.45 (36.71)     1:27.97 (28.52)     1:57.66 (29.69)
  8 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.45    1:58.39          2  
     1) Jorris, Max J 12                2) Obregon, Carlos A 12           
     3) Apa, Alex M 12                  4) Boratto, Alessandro R 11       
                                1:00.48 ( )      1:09.38 (8.90)     1:58.39 (49.01)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:59.00    1:58.49        
     1) Walker, Alexander (Lexo) J 12   2) Cerulli, Chris R 12            
     3) Ryan, Erik T 12                 4) Smith, Kieran S 11             
                  29.07       59.63 (30.56)     1:28.62 (28.99)     1:58.49 (29.87)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:55.17    1:58.97        
     1) Johnson, Jacob A 12             2) Meffert, Phillip E 12          
     3) Dixon, David A 12               4) Moore, Alex A 12               
                  22.99       58.53 (35.54)     1:28.76 (30.23)     1:58.97 (30.21)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:58.04    1:59.72        
     1) Lehman, Nicholas R 12           2) Keh, Lucas 12                  
     3) Wei, Matthew B 12               4) Guindine, Larry 12             
                  20.16     1:00.25 (40.09)     1:29.22 (28.97)     1:59.72 (30.50)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:00.19    1:59.93        
     1) Garcia, Steven Q 11             2) Konovalov, Veniamin 12         
     3) Gagion, Michael V 12            4) Cannon, Matthew 12             
                  30.28     1:01.32 (31.04)     1:30.27 (28.95)     1:59.93 (29.66)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:59.78    1:59.94        
     1) Buscaglia, Ryan J 12            2) Hynes, Brian R 12              
     3) Beach, Ethan S 12               4) Beach, Clark G 12              
                                1:00.55 ( )     1:26.27 (25.72)     1:59.94 (33.67)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:58.42    2:00.28        
     1) Tran, Dan * 12                  2) Johnson, Noah W 12             
     3) Walsh, Michael F 12             4) Carbone, Drew M 12             
                  29.87     1:00.43 (30.56)     1:15.75 (15.32)     2:00.28 (44.53)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:59.79    2:02.97        
     1) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 12          2) Harkins, Harry C 12            
     3) Coughlin, Ben M 12              4) Collier, Brien T 12            
                  29.37       59.72 (30.35)     1:31.04 (31.32)     2:02.97 (31.93)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:10.30        
     1) Beyerl, Austin J 12             2) Nordgren, Brian S 12           
     3) Eppinger, EJ J 12               4) Schonbachler, Ryan R 12        
                  31.26     1:04.45 (33.19)     1:36.33 (31.88)     2:10.30 (33.97)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:09.38    4:03.19         18  
     1) Molnar, Matthew P 12            2) Walker, Alexander (Lexo) J 12  
     3) Ryan, Erik T 12                 4) Gay, Sean P 12                 
                  29.23   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.42 (29.23)   2:02.10 (1:01.91)
        2:31.19 (29.09)   3:03.17 (1:01.07)     3:31.92 (28.75)   4:03.19 (1:00.02)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:06.69    4:09.81         14  
     1) Truong, Devin Q 12              2) Wu, Timothy Y 12               
     3) Tarter, Samuel C 12             4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 11          
                  29.37   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:32.00 (29.47)   2:04.09 (1:01.56)
        2:33.95 (29.86)   3:06.58 (1:02.49)     3:37.04 (30.46)   4:09.81 (1:03.23)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00    4:09.82         12  
     1) Baxter, Scott C 12              2) Cu, Brandon S 12               
     3) Lowery, Roman 12                4) Sison, Emilio O 12             
                  30.80   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:32.48 (29.25)                    
                                3:08.25 ( )     3:37.51 (29.26)   4:09.82 (1:01.57)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.55    4:12.03         10  
     1) Cote, David L 12                2) Tran, Dan * 12                 
     3) Carbone, Drew M 12              4) Weng, Jason Y 12               
                  30.13   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:33.00 (30.75)   2:05.93 (1:03.68)
        2:36.22 (30.29)   3:10.13 (1:04.20)     3:40.00 (29.87)   4:12.03 (1:01.90)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:10.10    4:12.88          8  
     1) Dixon, Colby B 12               2) Tong, Eric H 12                
     3) Guindine, Larry 12              4) Sanchez, Jeremiah C 12         
                  29.68   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:32.57 (30.53)   2:05.42 (1:03.38)
                          3:09.16 (1:03.74)     3:39.93 (30.77)   4:12.88 (1:03.72)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:16.91    4:16.45          6  
     1) Johnson, Jacob A 12             2) Beach, Ethan S 12              
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 12           4) Beach, Clark G 12              
                  30.51   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:34.07 (30.26)   2:07.60 (1:03.79)
        2:38.63 (31.03)   3:13.25 (1:05.65)     3:43.55 (30.30)   4:16.45 (1:03.20)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:21.09    4:16.76          4  
     1) Legg, Jordan D 12               2) Cerulli, Chris R 12            
     3) Smith, Kieran S 11              4) Ortega, Sebastian M 12         
                  29.92   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:34.34 (31.13)   2:09.42 (1:06.21)
        2:39.77 (30.35)   3:14.05 (1:04.63)     3:44.12 (30.07)   4:16.76 (1:02.71)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:16.15    4:17.85          2  
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 12               2) Konovalov, Veniamin 12         
     3) DiStasio, James C 12            4) Zhao, Steven D 12              
                  31.32   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:35.49 (31.07)   2:09.25 (1:04.83)
        2:38.90 (29.65)   3:12.84 (1:03.59)     3:43.17 (30.33)   4:17.85 (1:05.01)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:15.42    4:18.08        
     1) Keh, Lucas 12                   2) Petruso, Alexander S 12        
     3) Lehman, Nicholas R 12           4) Shea, John P 12                
                  31.02   1:04.00 (1:04.00)                         1:25.72 (21.72)
      2:40.39 (1:14.67)   3:13.80 (1:48.08)     3:44.13 (30.33)   4:18.08 (1:04.28)
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:20.34    4:20.88        
     1) Doyle, Connor P 12              2) Obregon, Carlos A 12           
     3) Peckmann, Alec K 12             4) Boratto, Alessandro R 11       
                  31.08   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:35.87 (30.87)   2:09.70 (1:04.70)
        2:40.73 (31.03)   3:16.21 (1:06.51)     3:46.31 (30.10)   4:20.88 (1:04.67)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:28.16    4:21.69        
     1) Hynes, Brian R 12               2) Moore, Alex A 12               
     3) Dixon, David A 12               4) Buscaglia, Ryan J 12           
                  30.65   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:35.42 (31.07)   2:10.69 (1:06.34)
        2:40.94 (30.25)   3:15.28 (1:04.59)     3:46.41 (31.13)   4:21.69 (1:06.41)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:20.67    4:22.59        
     1) Mooers, Henry D 12              2) Arifovic, Adi * 12             
     3) Walsh, Michael F 12             4) Xue, Jonathan H 12             
                  31.52   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:38.18 (32.26)   2:13.09 (1:07.17)
        2:44.44 (31.35)   3:18.79 (1:05.70)     3:48.97 (30.18)   4:22.59 (1:03.80)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:23.97    4:23.73        
     1) Cannon, Matthew 12              2) Collier, Cole T 12             
     3) Gagion, Michael V 12            4) Wadsworth, John D 12           
                  31.26   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:37.16 (31.32)   2:12.63 (1:06.79)
        2:43.06 (30.43)   3:17.11 (1:04.48)     3:47.74 (30.63)   4:23.73 (1:06.62)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:26.80        
     1) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 12          2) Harkins, Harry C 12            
     3) Nordgren, Brian S 12            4) Beyerl, Austin J 12            
                  31.71   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:36.37 (30.20)   2:09.61 (1:03.44)
        2:43.24 (33.63)   3:20.95 (1:11.34)     3:52.43 (31.48)   4:26.80 (1:05.85)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:47.77    4:40.04        
     1) Eppinger, EJ J 12               2) Coughlin, Ben M 12             
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 12         4) Collier, Brien T 12            
                  32.56   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:41.44 (32.25)                    
                                3:33.24 ( )     4:04.51 (31.27)   4:40.04 (1:06.80)
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:12.37         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Spektor, Ariel J 12             2) Friberg, Christian A 12        
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew J 12            4) Apa, Alex M 12                 
                  30.97   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.13 (29.55)   2:06.60 (1:03.02)
        2:36.88 (30.28)   3:10.21 (1:03.61)     3:39.80 (29.59)        DQ (1:03.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:04.53    2:06.86         18  
     1) Tiberino, Matthew J 12          2) Truong, Devin Q 12             
     3) Lowery, Roman 12                4) Wu, Timothy Y 12               
                  32.65     1:08.88 (36.23)     1:38.11 (29.23)     2:06.86 (28.75)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:12.46    2:10.50         14  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 12            2) Garcia, Steven Q 11            
     3) Collier, Cole T 12              4) Zhao, Steven D 12              
                  31.44     1:09.15 (37.71)     1:39.81 (30.66)     2:10.50 (30.69)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:07.79    2:10.60         12  
     1) Legg, Jordan D 12               2) Li, Michael J 12               
     3) Molnar, Matthew P 12            4) Gay, Sean P 12                 
                  32.27     1:11.59 (39.32)     1:42.37 (30.78)     2:10.60 (28.23)
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.16    2:11.58         10  
     1) Shea, John P 12                 2) Valenzuela, Zachary 11         
     3) Kohlenstein, Eric M 12          4) Tong, Eric H 12                
                  17.17                               34.15 ( )   2:11.58 (1:37.43)
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:06.90    2:11.79          8  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 11        2) Spektor, Ariel J 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew J 12            4) Apa, Alex M 12                 
                  32.79                               50.12 ( )   2:11.79 (1:21.67)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:11.03    2:12.07          6  
     1) Cote, David L 12                2) Shi, Eric Z 12                 
     3) Zhou, Frank * 12                4) Xue, Jonathan H 12             
                  31.87                               59.68 ( )   2:12.07 (1:12.39)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:06.84    2:12.37          4  
     1) Johnson, Jacob A 12             2) Meffert, Phillip E 12          
     3) Dixon, David A 12               4) Moore, Alex A 12               
                  33.67     1:11.96 (38.29)     1:42.56 (30.60)     2:12.37 (29.81)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:09.00    2:12.43          2  
     1) Chlopak, Jack L 12              2) Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth 12      
     3) McElhattan, Neal V 12           4) Tarter, Samuel C 12            
                  34.19     1:12.63 (38.44)     1:43.37 (30.74)     2:12.43 (29.06)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:09.25    2:12.77        
     1) Carbone, Drew M 12              2) Chung, Justin * 12             
     3) Xenakis, Mike K 12              4) Weng, Jason Y 12               
                  16.09                               35.03 ( )   2:12.77 (1:37.74)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:13.50    2:14.68        
     1) Jalbert, Corey D 12             2) Ortega, Sebastian M 12         
     3) Smith, Kieran S 11              4) Walker, Alexander (Lexo) J 12  
                  35.83     1:13.70 (37.87)     1:43.96 (30.26)     2:14.68 (30.72)
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:11.88    2:15.00        
     1) Obregon, Carlos A 12            2) Anderson, Jarod T 12           
     3) Wolbert, Zachary 11             4) Doyle, Connor P 12             
                  33.95     1:12.30 (38.35)     1:23.04 (10.74)     2:15.00 (51.96)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:15.19    2:17.73        
     1) Guardino, Devin J 12            2) Zhang, Evan 11                 
     3) Arena, CJ J 12                  4) DiStasio, James C 12           
                  34.68     1:11.46 (36.78)     1:47.01 (35.55)     2:17.73 (30.72)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:11.85    2:18.33        
     1) Beach, Clark G 12               2) Hopkins, Matthew T 12          
     3) Hynes, Brian R 12               4) Buscaglia, Ryan J 12           
                  33.95     1:15.29 (41.34)     1:47.37 (32.08)     2:18.33 (30.96)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:10.07    2:18.94        
     1) Flynn, Kevin R 12               2) Wei, Matthew B 12              
     3) Keh, Lucas 12                   4) Sanchez, Jeremiah C 12         
                  34.68     1:16.06 (41.38)     1:50.09 (34.03)     2:18.94 (28.85)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        2:23.13    2:19.63        
     1) Collier, Brien T 12             2) Nordgren, Brian S 12           
     3) Harkins, Harry C 12             4) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 12         
                  34.83                             1:02.41 ( )   2:19.63 (1:17.22)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:26.83        
     1) Eppinger, EJ J 12               2) Beyerl, Austin J 12            
     3) Coughlin, Ben M 12              4) Schonbachler, Ryan R 12        
                  27.69                               44.35 ( )   2:26.83 (1:42.48)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:39.16    4:39.61         18  
     1) Molnar, Matthew P 12            2) Li, Michael J 12               
     3) Ryan, Erik T 12                 4) Gay, Sean P 12                 
                  34.78   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:48.30 (36.30)   2:30.30 (1:18.30)
        3:02.31 (32.01)   3:39.96 (1:09.66)     4:08.31 (28.35)     4:39.61 (59.65)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:30.62    4:40.29         14  
     1) Tiberino, Matthew J 12          2) Truong, Devin Q 12             
     3) Lowery, Roman 12                4) Wu, Timothy Y 12               
                  34.19   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:45.88 (35.65)   2:26.80 (1:16.57)
        2:58.39 (31.59)   3:38.20 (1:11.40)     4:07.86 (29.66)   4:40.29 (1:02.09)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:37.19    4:44.26         12  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 11        2) Whitley, Reece P 11            
     3) Spektor, Ariel J 12             4) Friberg, Christian A 12        
                  33.89   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:49.25 (38.85)   2:34.37 (1:23.97)
        3:05.66 (31.29)   3:41.69 (1:07.32)     4:12.02 (30.33)   4:44.26 (1:02.57)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:40.15    4:44.43         10  
     1) Beach, Clark G 12               2) Meffert, Phillip E 12          
     3) Dixon, David A 12               4) Johnson, Jacob A 12            
                  35.07   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:48.38 (37.00)   2:32.19 (1:20.81)
        3:03.80 (31.61)   3:42.07 (1:09.88)     4:11.84 (29.77)   4:44.43 (1:02.36)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:38.96    4:44.52          8  
     1) Dixon, Colby B 12               2) Reerink, Willem L 12           
     3) Kohlenstein, Eric M 12          4) Sanchez, Jeremiah C 12         
                  33.12   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:49.48 (40.56)   2:33.73 (1:24.81)
        3:05.85 (32.12)   3:44.19 (1:10.46)     4:13.09 (28.90)   4:44.52 (1:00.33)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:44.86    4:44.74          6  
     1) Gagion, Michael V 12            2) Garcia, Steven Q 11            
     3) Collier, Cole T 12              4) Zhao, Steven D 12              
                  34.93   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:46.90 (34.62)   2:29.58 (1:17.30)
        3:02.06 (32.48)   3:40.40 (1:10.82)     4:10.07 (29.67)   4:44.74 (1:04.34)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:43.32    4:44.79          4  
     1) Mooers, Henry D 12              2) Xue, Jonathan H 12             
     3) Xenakis, Mike K 12              4) Weng, Jason Y 12               
                  35.55   1:12.83 (1:12.83)     1:49.32 (36.49)   2:33.15 (1:20.32)
        3:05.40 (32.25)   3:43.29 (1:10.14)     4:12.81 (29.52)   4:44.79 (1:01.50)
  8 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:48.83    4:47.11          2  
     1) McGough, Matt S 12              2) Doyle, Connor P 12             
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew J 12            4) Apa, Alex M 12                 
                  35.07   1:12.02 (1:12.02)     1:50.53 (38.51)   2:34.22 (1:22.20)
        3:06.90 (32.68)   3:44.38 (1:10.16)     4:14.19 (29.81)   4:47.11 (1:02.73)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:49.79    4:47.30        
     1) Jalbert, Corey D 12             2) Ortega, Sebastian M 12         
     3) Walker, Alexander (Lexo) J 12   4) Legg, Jordan D 12              
                  36.14   1:14.62 (1:14.62)     1:51.88 (37.26)   2:34.45 (1:19.83)
        3:06.58 (32.13)   3:43.69 (1:09.24)     4:13.66 (29.97)   4:47.30 (1:03.61)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:39.00    4:47.74        
     1) Chlopak, Jack L 12              2) Tarter, Samuel C 12            
     3) Sison, Emilio O 12              4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 11          
                  36.00   1:14.68 (1:14.68)     1:51.93 (37.25)   2:34.29 (1:19.61)
        3:06.29 (32.00)   3:44.51 (1:10.22)     4:14.78 (30.27)   4:47.74 (1:03.23)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:47.30    4:48.83        
     1) Carbone, Drew M 12              2) Shi, Eric Z 12                 
     3) Walsh, Michael F 12             4) Cote, David L 12               
                  35.69   1:15.60 (1:15.60)                       2:35.68 (1:20.08)
        3:08.85 (33.17)   3:47.75 (1:12.07)     4:16.87 (29.12)   4:48.83 (1:01.08)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:48.52    4:51.12        
     1) Shea, John P 12                 2) Lin, William F 12              
     3) Lehman, Nicholas R 12           4) Guindine, Larry 12             
                  35.33   1:12.58 (1:12.58)     1:52.54 (39.96)   2:38.96 (1:26.38)
        3:10.58 (31.62)   3:47.46 (1:08.50)     4:17.74 (30.28)   4:51.12 (1:03.66)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:56.73    5:01.12        
     1) Ho, Timothy 12                  2) Zhang, Evan 11                 
     3) Arena, CJ J 12                  4) Chen, Geoffrey 12              
                  36.42   1:17.96 (1:17.96)     1:55.27 (37.31)   2:37.40 (1:19.44)
        3:14.04 (36.64)   3:56.90 (1:19.50)     4:27.23 (30.33)   5:01.12 (1:04.22)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:49.57    5:02.50        
     1) Beach, Ethan S 12               2) Hopkins, Matthew T 12          
     3) Hynes, Brian R 12               4) Moore, Alex A 12               
                  35.42   1:13.04 (1:13.04)     1:54.23 (41.19)   2:43.38 (1:30.34)
                          3:56.81 (1:13.43)     4:27.48 (30.67)   5:02.50 (1:05.69)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        5:14.58    5:07.49        
     1) Eppinger, EJ J 12               2) Nordgren, Brian S 12           
     3) Harkins, Harry C 12             4) Beyerl, Austin J 12            
                  37.87   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:55.28 (37.90)   2:39.32 (1:21.94)
        3:16.29 (36.97)   4:00.40 (1:21.08)     4:32.39 (31.99)   5:07.49 (1:07.09)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    5:22.37        
     1) Collier, Brien T 12             2) Coughlin, Ben M 12             
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 12         4) Gonzalez, Maxwell D 12         
                  38.68   1:20.81 (1:20.81)     2:02.25 (41.44)   2:50.73 (1:29.92)
        3:31.18 (40.45)   4:15.22 (1:24.49)     4:46.94 (31.72)   5:22.37 (1:07.15)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
                27.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John L          14 NJS-NJ                 25.94      25.52 LCQT     9  
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 METRO-MR               25.78      25.53 LCQT     7  
  3 Zawatski, Eddy J    14 MA Zone-MA             25.78      25.85 LCQT     6  
  4 Ziegler, Logan A    14 VA-VA                  26.31      25.95 LCQT     5  
  5 Murad, Bryce P      13 CT-CT                  26.61      26.10 LCQT     4  
  6 Lin, Adrian J       14 Pvs-PV                 26.38      26.32 LCQT     3  
  7 Laracuente, Xavier  14 Pvs-PV                 25.82      26.36 LCQT     2  
  8 Lobo, Patrick T     14 VA-VA                  26.43      26.37 LCQT     1  
  9 Patrick, Henry H    14 Pvs-PV                 26.32      26.41 LCQT   
 10 Arnold, Gregory S   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.32      26.55 LCQT   
 11 Tretter, Spencer D  13 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.24      26.80 LCQT   
 12 Manley, Corey E     14 MA Zone-MA             27.06      26.82 LCQT   
 13 MacKinnon, Connor   14 Pvs-PV                 26.47      26.84 LCQT   
 14 Stewart, David C    14 METRO-MR               26.86      26.86 LCQT   
 15 Van Krimpen, Owen   14 Pvs-PV                 26.52      26.96 LCQT   
 16 Mihailescu, Andrei  13 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.43      26.97 LCQT   
 17 Sjahfiedin, Tyler   14 NE-NE                  26.80      27.09 LCQT   
 18 Burgett, Noah A     14 Pvs-PV                 26.90      27.11 LCQT   
 19 Durner, Grant H     14 MA Zone-MA             27.10      27.13 LCQT   
 19 Kanai, Alec J       14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.42      27.13 LCQT   
 21 Rento, Joey A       14 VA-VA                  26.11      27.18 LCQT   
 22 Thorsell, Luke P    14 Pvs-PV                 26.95      27.20 LCQT   
 23 Weiler, Cody R      14 MA Zone-MA             26.68      27.21 LCQT   
 24 Groh, Patrick J     14 VA-VA                  27.29      27.24 LCQT   
 25 Finnegan, Jamie C   14 NJS-NJ                 26.98      27.29 LCQT   
 26 Sebastianelli, Rya  14 MA Zone-MA             26.50      27.35 LCQT   
 27 Owens, Ryan C       14 MA Zone-MA             27.04      27.36 LCQT   
 28 Chen, Wilson L      13 NE-NE                  27.45      27.38 LCQT   
 29 Wilson, Andrew J    14 METRO-MR               27.36      27.40 LCQT   
 29 Delbuono, Joseph D  14 NJS-NJ                 27.29      27.40 LCQT   
 31 Williams, Tomos G   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.18      27.44 LCQT   
 31 Hsiung, Ben Z       14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.43      27.44 LCQT   
 33 Wechter, Noah J     14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.89      27.45 LCQT   
 34 Macdonald, John A   14 Pvs-PV                 27.11      27.47 LCQT   
 35 Filippini, Vincent  14 MA Zone-MA             27.16      27.52 LCQT   
 36 Cagley, Noah J      14 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.58      27.55 LCQT   
 36 Stevens, Michael L  14 Pvs-PV                 27.51      27.55 LCQT   
 38 Jeang, John A       14 Pvs-PV                 26.91      27.61 LCQT   
 39 Cazzorla, Daniel    13 METRO-MR               27.04      27.62 LCQT   
 40 Ruisanchez, Javier  14 Pvs-PV                 27.51      27.68 LCQT   
 41 Brown, Nate M       14 METRO-MR               27.68      27.71        
 42 Bishop, Zach C      13 NE-NE                  27.35      27.75        
 43 Zhang, Aron         14 METRO-MR               27.36      27.78        
 43 Patterson, CJ J     14 NE-NE                  26.72      27.78        
 45 Oh, Daniel          13 NJS-NJ                 27.50      27.80        
 46 Vitkin, Max A       14 CT-CT                  27.31      27.84        
 47 Bovee, Jordan D     14 VA-VA                  27.03      27.85        
 48 Stevens, Noah M     13 NE-NE                  27.57      27.88        
 49 Upton, Bobby C      14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.62      27.91        
 49 Tempkin, Max M      13 VA-VA                  27.03      27.91        
 51 Yook, Daniel H      14 Pvs-PV                 27.19      27.96        
 52 Browne, A'Najee" J  14 Maryland-MD            27.23      28.04        
 53 Jones, Matt R       13 NE-NE                  26.81      28.08        
 54 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA Zone-MA             27.37      28.11        
 55 Novak, Brennan E    14 Pvs-PV                 27.24      28.14        
 56 Yocca, Sebastian R  13 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.68      28.26        
 57 Luk, Arnold B       14 METRO-MR               27.07      28.33        
 58 Montalto, Anthony   14 Ams Zone Team-AM       27.42      28.51        
 59 Jones, Jarrett W    13 NE-NE                  27.42      28.67        
 60 Goodspeed, Evan J   14 AD-AD                  29.14      29.37        
 61 Bigge, Gavin P      14 AD-AD                  29.81      30.11        
 -- Louisy, Saadiq L    14 Pvs-PV                 26.49         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
                59.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Krimpen, Owen   14 Pvs-PV                 56.94      55.95 LCQT     9  
                  27.55       55.95 (28.40)                                        
  2 Alpay, Christopher  14 METRO-MR               57.32      56.13 LCQT     7  
                  27.26       56.13 (28.87)                                        
  3 Murad, Bryce P      13 CT-CT                  56.94      56.27 LCQT     6  
                  27.19       56.27 (29.08)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christophe  13 Pvs-PV                 57.16      56.69 LCQT     5  
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)                                        
  5 Laracuente, Xavier  14 Pvs-PV                 57.01      56.82 LCQT     4  
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)                                        
  6 Lin, Adrian J       14 Pvs-PV                 57.81      57.31 LCQT     3  
                  27.83       57.31 (29.48)                                        
  7 Louisy, Saadiq L    14 Pvs-PV                 57.82      57.84 LCQT     2  
                  28.20       57.84 (29.64)                                        
  8 Zawatski, Eddy J    14 MA Zone-MA             57.51      58.33 LCQT     1  
                  26.70       58.33 (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
                59.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Pvs-PV                 56.61      56.94 qLCQT  
                  27.56       56.94 (29.38)                                        
  1 Murad, Bryce P            13 CT-CT                  56.08      56.94 qLCQT  
                  27.61       56.94 (29.33)                                        
  3 Laracuente, Xavier E      14 Pvs-PV                 56.41      57.01 qLCQT  
                  27.51       57.01 (29.50)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher D     13 Pvs-PV                 57.28      57.16 qLCQT  
                  27.41       57.16 (29.75)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      14 METRO-MR               56.36      57.32 qLCQT  
                  27.89       57.32 (29.43)                                        
  6 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 MA Zone-MA             56.01      57.51 qLCQT  
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)                                        
  7 Song, Gregory S           14 Pvs-PV                 59.04      57.60 qLCQT  
                  28.22       57.60 (29.38)                                        
  8 Lin, Adrian J             14 Pvs-PV                 57.50      57.81 qLCQT  
                  27.89       57.81 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Louisy, Saadiq L          14 Pvs-PV                 57.02      57.82 LCQT   
                  28.40       57.82 (29.42)                                        
 10 Arnold, Gregory S         14 Ams Zone Team-AM       58.81      57.99 LCQT   
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Welborn, Danny L          14 VA-VA                  56.65      58.02 LCQT   
                  27.83       58.02 (30.19)                                        
 12 Tretter, Spencer D        13 Ams Zone Team-AM       57.10      58.13 LCQT   
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)                                        
 13 Hisnanick, James A        14 Pvs-PV                 58.06      58.21 LCQT   
                  28.58       58.21 (29.63)                                        
 14 Zhang, Aron               14 METRO-MR               58.95      58.30 LCQT   
                  28.28       58.30 (30.02)                                        
 15 Burgett, Noah A           14 Pvs-PV                 58.14      58.50 LCQT   
                  27.79       58.50 (30.71)                                        
 16 Ziegler, Logan A          14 VA-VA                  58.92      58.68 LCQT   
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)                                        
 17 Wilson, Andrew J          14 METRO-MR               58.77      58.77 LCQT   
                  28.84       58.77 (29.93)                                        
 18 Filippini, Vincent P      14 MA Zone-MA             57.57      58.78 LCQT   
                  28.06       58.78 (30.72)                                        
 19 Steve, Paul W             14 NI-NI                  58.58      58.81 LCQT   
                  28.54       58.81 (30.27)                                        
 20 Hsiung, Ben Z             14 Ams Zone Team-AM       58.09      58.98 LCQT   
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)                                        
 20 Delbuono, Joseph D        14 NJS-NJ                 59.65      58.98 LCQT   
                  28.80       58.98 (30.18)                                        
 22 Owens, Ryan C             14 MA Zone-MA             58.78      59.21 LCQT   
                  28.29       59.21 (30.92)                                        
 23 Rento, Joey A             14 VA-VA                  57.27      59.38 LCQT   
                  28.49       59.38 (30.89)                                        
 24 Novak, Brennan E          14 Pvs-PV                 58.29      59.41 LCQT   
                  28.46       59.41 (30.95)                                        
 25 Stevens, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 59.74      59.44 LCQT   
                  28.03       59.44 (31.41)                                        
 26 Cagley, Noah J            14 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.51      59.50 LCQT   
                  28.58       59.50 (30.92)                                        
 27 Higdon, CJ S              14 VA-VA                  59.19      59.56 LCQT   
                  28.69       59.56 (30.87)                                        
 28 Yook, Daniel H            14 Pvs-PV                 59.25      59.61 LCQT   
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Jamie C         14 NJS-NJ                 58.03      59.65 LCQT   
                  28.92       59.65 (30.73)                                        
 30 Jeang, John A             14 Pvs-PV                 59.47      59.74 LCQT   
                  28.80       59.74 (30.94)                                        
 30 Patterson, CJ J           14 NE-NE                  58.78      59.74 LCQT   
                  28.60       59.74 (31.14)                                        
 32 Thorsell, Luke P          14 Pvs-PV                 59.14      59.80 LCQT   
                  28.29       59.80 (31.51)                                        
 33 Mihailescu, Andrei        13 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.99      59.83 LCQT   
                  28.31       59.83 (31.52)                                        
 34 Fronczak, Brandon M       14 MA Zone-MA             59.75      59.84 LCQT   
                  28.44       59.84 (31.40)                                        
 35 Tempkin, Max M            13 VA-VA                  58.29    1:00.00        
                  28.71     1:00.00 (31.29)                                        
 36 Sebastianelli, Ryan A     14 MA Zone-MA             58.94    1:00.05        
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)                                        
 37 Kehl, Jarod M             14 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.72    1:00.09        
                  28.93     1:00.09 (31.16)                                        
 38 Drexler, Will H           14 MA Zone-MA             59.02    1:00.20        
                  28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)                                        
 39 Stewart, David C          14 METRO-MR               59.21    1:00.32        
                  28.62     1:00.32 (31.70)                                        
 40 Wechter, Noah J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM       59.35    1:00.33        
                  29.18     1:00.33 (31.15)                                        
 40 Vitkin, Max A             14 CT-CT                  59.77    1:00.33        
                  28.74     1:00.33 (31.59)                                        
 42 Patrick, Henry H          14 Pvs-PV                 59.37    1:00.36        
                  28.48     1:00.36 (31.88)                                        
 43 Groh, Patrick J           14 VA-VA                  59.09    1:00.43        
                  28.23     1:00.43 (32.20)                                        
 44 Bishop, Zach C            13 NE-NE                  59.27    1:00.61        
                  29.22     1:00.61 (31.39)                                        
 45 Shepley, David S          14 CT-CT                  59.83    1:00.64        
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)                                        
 46 Wellborn, Mark D          14 MA Zone-MA             59.72    1:00.68        
                  29.00     1:00.68 (31.68)                                        
 47 Jones, Matt R             13 NE-NE                  59.32    1:01.12        
                  29.73     1:01.12 (31.39)                                        
 48 Sjahfiedin, Tyler H       14 NE-NE                  59.39    1:01.14        
                  29.16     1:01.14 (31.98)                                        
 49 Durner, Grant H           14 MA Zone-MA             58.12    1:01.15        
                  28.23     1:01.15 (32.92)                                        
 50 Macdonald, John A         14 Pvs-PV                 59.17    1:01.44        
                  29.03     1:01.44 (32.41)                                        
 51 Bovee, Jordan D           14 VA-VA                  59.07    1:01.58        
                  29.32     1:01.58 (32.26)                                        
 52 MacKinnon, Connor I       14 Pvs-PV                 59.71    1:01.86        
                  28.88     1:01.86 (32.98)                                        
 53 Lobo, Patrick T           14 VA-VA                  58.51    1:02.54        
                  29.92     1:02.54 (32.62)                                        
 54 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 AD-AD                1:03.14    1:03.91        
                  29.90     1:03.91 (34.01)                                        
 55 Bigge, Gavin P            14 AD-AD                1:03.15    1:04.37        
                  31.20     1:04.37 (33.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                2:10.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grauslys, Matt A    14 NE-NE                2:03.28    2:01.91 LCQT     9  
                  28.84       59.72 (30.88)     1:30.93 (31.21)     2:01.91 (30.98)
  2 Damich, Drew L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:04.87    2:02.97 LCQT     7  
                  29.35     1:00.90 (31.55)     1:32.08 (31.18)     2:02.97 (30.89)
  3 Alpay, Christopher  14 METRO-MR             2:05.54    2:03.36 LCQT     6  
                  28.82     1:00.28 (31.46)     1:32.56 (32.28)     2:03.36 (30.80)
  4 Murphy, Christophe  13 Pvs-PV               2:05.01    2:03.62 LCQT     5  
                  28.88     1:00.10 (31.22)     1:32.69 (32.59)     2:03.62 (30.93)
  5 Lacey, Josh D       14 NI-NI                2:04.65    2:04.91 LCQT     4  
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)     1:32.84 (32.32)     2:04.91 (32.07)
  6 Burgett, Noah A     14 Pvs-PV               2:05.56    2:05.33 LCQT     3  
                  30.28     1:02.09 (31.81)     1:34.00 (31.91)     2:05.33 (31.33)
  7 Proper, Andrew R    14 Pvs-PV               2:05.30    2:05.62 LCQT     2  
                  29.19     1:01.22 (32.03)     1:34.11 (32.89)     2:05.62 (31.51)
 -- Ransford, PJ J      14 NI-NI                2:03.62         DQ        
      60 False start
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)     1:30.26 (30.47)          DQ (30.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                2:10.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grauslys, Matt A          14 NE-NE                2:03.19    2:03.28 qLCQT  
                  28.61       59.53 (30.92)     1:31.83 (32.30)     2:03.28 (31.45)
  2 Ransford, PJ J            14 NI-NI                2:00.97    2:03.62 qLCQT  
                  28.72       59.22 (30.50)     1:31.37 (32.15)     2:03.62 (32.25)
  3 Lacey, Josh D             14 NI-NI                2:04.67    2:04.65 qLCQT  
                  29.30     1:00.96 (31.66)     1:33.38 (32.42)     2:04.65 (31.27)
  4 Damich, Drew L            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:03.50    2:04.87 qLCQT  
                  28.87     1:00.43 (31.56)     1:32.89 (32.46)     2:04.87 (31.98)
  5 Murphy, Christopher D     13 Pvs-PV               2:04.74    2:05.01 qLCQT  
                  28.63     1:00.61 (31.98)     1:33.69 (33.08)     2:05.01 (31.32)
  6 Proper, Andrew R          14 Pvs-PV               2:05.63    2:05.30 qLCQT  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)     1:33.56 (32.97)     2:05.30 (31.74)
  7 Alpay, Christopher R      14 METRO-MR             2:04.11    2:05.54 qLCQT  
                  28.87     1:00.72 (31.85)     1:34.04 (33.32)     2:05.54 (31.50)
  8 Burgett, Noah A           14 Pvs-PV               2:06.26    2:05.56 qLCQT  
                  30.53     1:02.25 (31.72)     1:33.76 (31.51)     2:05.56 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tretter, Spencer D        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:03.66    2:05.74 LCQT   
                  28.88     1:00.83 (31.95)     1:33.83 (33.00)     2:05.74 (31.91)
 10 Song, Gregory S           14 Pvs-PV               2:05.56    2:05.86 LCQT   
                  29.43     1:01.48 (32.05)     1:34.02 (32.54)     2:05.86 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rizzo, Anthony A          14 NJS-NJ               2:06.11    2:06.35 LCQT   
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)     1:34.25 (32.89)     2:06.35 (32.10)
 12 Hisnanick, James A        14 Pvs-PV               2:09.65    2:06.46 LCQT   
                  28.69     1:00.27 (31.58)     1:33.54 (33.27)     2:06.46 (32.92)
 13 Murad, Bryce P            13 CT-CT                2:04.26    2:06.52 LCQT   
                  28.76     1:00.44 (31.68)     1:33.57 (33.13)     2:06.52 (32.95)
 14 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Pvs-PV               2:08.35    2:06.86 LCQT   
                  29.99     1:02.88 (32.89)     1:35.48 (32.60)     2:06.86 (31.38)
 15 Novak, Brennan E          14 Pvs-PV               2:05.94    2:07.23 LCQT   
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)     1:34.25 (33.13)     2:07.23 (32.98)
 16 Snodderly, Joey E         14 Pvs-PV               2:08.12    2:07.54 LCQT   
                  29.59     1:01.62 (32.03)     1:34.72 (33.10)     2:07.54 (32.82)
 17 Stewart, David C          14 METRO-MR             2:09.50    2:08.38 LCQT   
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)     1:35.48 (33.84)     2:08.38 (32.90)
 18 Dickson, Robbie W         14 MA Zone-MA           2:07.99    2:08.71 LCQT   
                  30.52     1:02.70 (32.18)     1:36.06 (33.36)     2:08.71 (32.65)
 19 Filippini, Vincent P      14 MA Zone-MA           2:08.70    2:08.84 LCQT   
                  29.79     1:02.34 (32.55)     1:36.24 (33.90)     2:08.84 (32.60)
 20 Hsiung, Ben Z             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:08.50    2:08.97 LCQT   
                  30.17     1:02.28 (32.11)     1:35.90 (33.62)     2:08.97 (33.07)
 21 Wechter, Noah J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:09.03    2:09.36 LCQT   
                  29.71     1:02.45 (32.74)     1:36.55 (34.10)     2:09.36 (32.81)
 22 Kehl, Jarod M             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:08.88    2:09.59 LCQT   
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)     1:36.90 (33.25)     2:09.59 (32.69)
 23 Durner, Grant H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:04.15    2:09.61 LCQT   
                  30.75     1:03.29 (32.54)     1:36.17 (32.88)     2:09.61 (33.44)
 24 Owens, Ryan C             14 MA Zone-MA           2:07.90    2:09.63 LCQT   
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:37.10 (34.25)     2:09.63 (32.53)
 25 Patterson, CJ J           14 NE-NE                2:08.03    2:09.67 LCQT   
                  30.42     1:03.23 (32.81)     1:36.42 (33.19)     2:09.67 (33.25)
 26 Jeang, John A             14 Pvs-PV               2:10.44    2:09.83 LCQT   
                  30.11     1:03.09 (32.98)     1:37.29 (34.20)     2:09.83 (32.54)
 27 Delbuono, Joseph D        14 NJS-NJ               2:09.22    2:10.07 LCQT   
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)     1:37.38 (34.30)     2:10.07 (32.69)
 28 Laracuente, Xavier E      14 Pvs-PV               2:04.02    2:10.37 LCQT   
                  29.45     1:01.53 (32.08)     1:36.35 (34.82)     2:10.37 (34.02)
 29 Goldstein, Brandon T      14 Pvs-PV               2:08.52    2:10.53 LCQT   
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)     1:38.54 (34.04)     2:10.53 (31.99)
 30 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         14 NE-NE                2:06.77    2:10.88        
                  30.45     1:03.46 (33.01)     1:38.06 (34.60)     2:10.88 (32.82)
 31 Higdon, CJ S              14 VA-VA                2:05.44    2:10.89        
                  29.94     1:03.00 (33.06)     1:36.96 (33.96)     2:10.89 (33.93)
 31 Finnegan, Jamie C         14 NJS-NJ               2:06.48    2:10.89        
                  29.75     1:02.63 (32.88)     1:37.87 (35.24)     2:10.89 (33.02)
 33 Cagley, Noah J            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:10.28    2:11.36        
                  30.45     1:03.61 (33.16)     1:38.22 (34.61)     2:11.36 (33.14)
 34 Schlemovitz, Aaron J      14 NJS-NJ               2:10.66    2:11.50        
                  30.61     1:03.85 (33.24)     1:38.73 (34.88)     2:11.50 (32.77)
 35 Walker, Isaac A           14 NE-NE                2:09.78    2:11.63        
                  30.69     1:03.83 (33.14)     1:38.43 (34.60)     2:11.63 (33.20)
 36 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.68    2:11.66        
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)     1:38.30 (33.99)     2:11.66 (33.36)
 37 Rento, Joey A             14 VA-VA                2:06.10    2:11.67        
                  29.22     1:02.67 (33.45)     1:38.09 (35.42)     2:11.67 (33.58)
 38 Drexler, Will H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:09.39    2:11.68        
                  30.58     1:04.32 (33.74)     1:38.59 (34.27)     2:11.68 (33.09)
 39 Wellborn, Mark D          14 MA Zone-MA           2:09.96    2:11.94        
                  29.93     1:03.03 (33.10)     1:38.03 (35.00)     2:11.94 (33.91)
 40 Koch, Joe A               13 NI-NI                2:10.60    2:12.15        
                  30.42     1:04.39 (33.97)     1:39.65 (35.26)     2:12.15 (32.50)
 41 Morrill, Daniel W         14 VA-VA                2:05.77    2:12.18        
                  30.58     1:03.34 (32.76)     1:38.10 (34.76)     2:12.18 (34.08)
 42 Macdonald, John A         14 Pvs-PV               2:09.42    2:12.64        
                  30.06     1:03.57 (33.51)     1:38.50 (34.93)     2:12.64 (34.14)
 43 Brown, Connor F           14 METRO-MR             2:10.64    2:12.93        
                  30.16     1:04.48 (34.32)     1:39.13 (34.65)     2:12.93 (33.80)
 44 Benner, Will E            14 MA Zone-MA           2:08.43    2:13.35        
                  31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)     1:40.09 (34.57)     2:13.35 (33.26)
 45 Shepley, David S          14 CT-CT                2:12.55    2:13.89        
                  30.43     1:03.92 (33.49)     1:39.24 (35.32)     2:13.89 (34.65)
 46 Tempkin, Max M            13 VA-VA                2:08.94    2:15.03        
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)     1:39.70 (36.15)     2:15.03 (35.33)
 47 Cummings, Tyler M         14 MA Zone-MA           2:08.15    2:15.08        
                  30.66     1:05.35 (34.69)     1:40.99 (35.64)     2:15.08 (34.09)
 48 McMillon, Hunter D        14 VA-VA                2:09.31    2:17.02        
                  31.29     1:06.12 (34.83)     1:42.13 (36.01)     2:17.02 (34.89)
 49 Matz, Will C              13 AD-AD                2:16.07    2:17.27        
                  32.41     1:07.18 (34.77)     1:42.91 (35.73)     2:17.27 (34.36)
 50 Groh, Patrick J           14 VA-VA                2:07.08    2:17.38        
                  30.08     1:05.21 (35.13)     1:41.70 (36.49)     2:17.38 (35.68)
 51 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 AD-AD                2:18.64    2:22.26        
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)     1:45.48 (37.82)     2:22.26 (36.78)
 52 Stiles, Michael R         13 NJS-NJ               2:29.45    2:27.88        
                  32.81     1:10.04 (37.23)     1:48.87 (38.83)     2:27.88 (39.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:32.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransford, PJ J      14 NI-NI                4:18.62    4:14.87 LCQT     9  
                  29.91     1:01.15 (31.24)     1:33.09 (31.94)     2:05.86 (32.77)
        2:38.39 (32.53)     3:11.75 (33.36)     3:43.59 (31.84)     4:14.87 (31.28)
  2 Damich, Drew L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:20.04    4:16.05 LCQT     7  
                  30.10     1:01.98 (31.88)     1:34.14 (32.16)     2:06.75 (32.61)
        2:39.64 (32.89)     3:12.28 (32.64)     3:44.95 (32.67)     4:16.05 (31.10)
  3 Grauslys, Matt A    14 NE-NE                4:20.32    4:17.31 LCQT     6  
                  29.47     1:00.91 (31.44)     1:33.33 (32.42)     2:06.27 (32.94)
        2:39.23 (32.96)     3:12.39 (33.16)     3:45.25 (32.86)     4:17.31 (32.06)
  4 Alpay, Christopher  14 METRO-MR             4:25.97    4:20.40 LCQT     5  
                  28.90     1:00.71 (31.81)     1:33.51 (32.80)     2:06.85 (33.34)
        2:40.92 (34.07)     3:15.12 (34.20)     3:49.48 (34.36)     4:20.40 (30.92)
  5 Murphy, Christophe  13 Pvs-PV               4:24.04    4:20.83 LCQT     4  
                  28.74     1:00.57 (31.83)     1:33.81 (33.24)     2:07.49 (33.68)
        2:41.51 (34.02)     3:15.36 (33.85)     3:49.53 (34.17)     4:20.83 (31.30)
  6 Snodderly, Joey E   14 Pvs-PV               4:25.45    4:21.16 LCQT     3  
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:35.43 (32.95)     2:08.89 (33.46)
        2:42.21 (33.32)     3:15.75 (33.54)     3:49.59 (33.84)     4:21.16 (31.57)
  7 Lacey, Josh D       14 NI-NI                4:23.44    4:21.28 LCQT     2  
                  29.63     1:01.27 (31.64)     1:33.92 (32.65)     2:07.04 (33.12)
        2:40.59 (33.55)     3:14.58 (33.99)     3:48.78 (34.20)     4:21.28 (32.50)
  8 Hisnanick, James A  14 Pvs-PV               4:25.33    4:28.11 LCQT     1  
                  29.78     1:02.53 (32.75)     1:35.93 (33.40)     2:10.21 (34.28)
        2:44.19 (33.98)     3:19.34 (35.15)     3:53.16 (33.82)     4:28.11 (34.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
                4:32.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ J            14 NI-NI                4:14.11    4:18.62 qLCQT  
                  30.40     1:02.50 (32.10)     1:35.88 (33.38)     2:09.24 (33.36)
        2:42.57 (33.33)     3:16.34 (33.77)     3:47.26 (30.92)     4:18.62 (31.36)
  2 Damich, Drew L            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:20.10    4:20.04 qLCQT  
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)     1:36.04 (33.14)     2:08.86 (32.82)
        2:41.85 (32.99)     3:14.99 (33.14)     3:48.28 (33.29)     4:20.04 (31.76)
  3 Grauslys, Matt A          14 NE-NE                4:19.93    4:20.32 qLCQT  
                  29.42     1:01.24 (31.82)     1:34.20 (32.96)     2:07.24 (33.04)
        2:40.76 (33.52)     3:14.35 (33.59)     3:48.01 (33.66)     4:20.32 (32.31)
  4 Lacey, Josh D             14 NI-NI                4:18.81    4:23.44 qLCQT  
                  29.57     1:01.80 (32.23)     1:35.26 (33.46)     2:09.07 (33.81)
        2:43.10 (34.03)     3:16.70 (33.60)     3:50.28 (33.58)     4:23.44 (33.16)
  5 Murphy, Christopher D     13 Pvs-PV               4:24.21    4:24.04 qLCQT  
                  29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)     1:35.36 (33.49)     2:09.63 (34.27)
        2:43.27 (33.64)     3:17.57 (34.30)     3:51.59 (34.02)     4:24.04 (32.45)
  6 Hisnanick, James A        14 Pvs-PV               4:28.50    4:25.33 qLCQT  
                  29.94     1:02.70 (32.76)     1:36.43 (33.73)     2:10.61 (34.18)
        2:44.31 (33.70)     3:18.35 (34.04)     3:51.74 (33.39)     4:25.33 (33.59)
  7 Snodderly, Joey E         14 Pvs-PV               4:23.89    4:25.45 qLCQT  
                  30.68     1:03.93 (33.25)     1:37.30 (33.37)     2:11.13 (33.83)
        2:44.53 (33.40)     3:18.60 (34.07)     3:51.91 (33.31)     4:25.45 (33.54)
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      14 METRO-MR             4:23.61    4:25.97 qLCQT  
                  29.95     1:02.46 (32.51)     1:36.52 (34.06)     2:10.81 (34.29)
        2:45.36 (34.55)     3:19.35 (33.99)     3:53.74 (34.39)     4:25.97 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murad, Bryce P            13 CT-CT                4:21.52    4:26.55 LCQT   
                  28.94     1:01.43 (32.49)     1:35.09 (33.66)     2:09.27 (34.18)
        2:43.81 (34.54)     3:18.05 (34.24)     3:52.69 (34.64)     4:26.55 (33.86)
 10 DeFriece, Andrew R        13 MA Zone-MA           4:26.62    4:28.34 LCQT   
                  30.05     1:03.33 (33.28)     1:37.73 (34.40)     2:12.28 (34.55)
        2:46.73 (34.45)     3:21.39 (34.66)     3:55.65 (34.26)     4:28.34 (32.69)
 10 Durner, Grant H           14 MA Zone-MA           4:23.76    4:28.34 LCQT   
                  30.85     1:04.44 (33.59)     1:37.91 (33.47)     2:12.18 (34.27)
        2:46.31 (34.13)     3:21.62 (35.31)     3:56.18 (34.56)     4:28.34 (32.16)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Rizzo, Anthony A          14 NJS-NJ               4:22.67    4:28.40 LCQT   
                  29.43     1:01.94 (32.51)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:09.98 (34.45)
        2:44.50 (34.52)     3:19.31 (34.81)     3:54.44 (35.13)     4:28.40 (33.96)
 13 Tretter, Spencer D        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:24.95    4:29.96 LCQT   
                  31.09     1:04.64 (33.55)     1:39.33 (34.69)     2:13.87 (34.54)
        2:47.40 (33.53)     3:21.69 (34.29)     3:56.59 (34.90)     4:29.96 (33.37)
 14 Higdon, CJ S              14 VA-VA                4:22.90    4:30.46 LCQT   
                  30.61     1:03.44 (32.83)     1:37.96 (34.52)     2:12.76 (34.80)
        2:48.10 (35.34)     3:22.84 (34.74)     3:57.87 (35.03)     4:30.46 (32.59)
 15 Kale, Carter C            13 VA-VA                4:29.89    4:31.03 LCQT   
                  31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)     1:39.42 (34.55)     2:14.09 (34.67)
        2:47.88 (33.79)     3:23.03 (35.15)     3:57.60 (34.57)     4:31.03 (33.43)
 16 Novak, Brennan E          14 Pvs-PV               4:28.10    4:31.18 LCQT   
                  30.40     1:03.86 (33.46)     1:38.32 (34.46)     2:12.97 (34.65)
        2:47.33 (34.36)     3:22.46 (35.13)     3:57.12 (34.66)     4:31.18 (34.06)
 17 Burgett, Noah A           14 Pvs-PV               4:26.13    4:31.47 LCQT   
                  31.52     1:06.19 (34.67)     1:39.91 (33.72)     2:15.01 (35.10)
        2:48.68 (33.67)     3:24.30 (35.62)     3:58.55 (34.25)     4:31.47 (32.92)
 18 Etter, Jack L             14 MA Zone-MA           4:28.15    4:31.59 LCQT   
                  31.25     1:05.49 (34.24)     1:39.95 (34.46)     2:14.57 (34.62)
        2:48.81 (34.24)     3:23.56 (34.75)     3:57.93 (34.37)     4:31.59 (33.66)
 19 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         14 NE-NE                4:24.89    4:31.81 LCQT   
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)     1:37.49 (34.18)     2:12.73 (35.24)
        2:48.39 (35.66)     3:23.87 (35.48)     3:58.48 (34.61)     4:31.81 (33.33)
 20 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Pvs-PV               4:29.11    4:32.04 LCQT   
                  30.41     1:03.69 (33.28)     1:37.76 (34.07)     2:12.83 (35.07)
        2:47.91 (35.08)     3:23.59 (35.68)     3:58.33 (34.74)     4:32.04 (33.71)
 21 Sullivan, Michael E       14 Pvs-PV               4:29.63    4:32.28 LCQT   
                  30.23     1:04.16 (33.93)     1:39.41 (35.25)     2:15.03 (35.62)
        2:49.85 (34.82)     3:24.32 (34.47)     3:59.13 (34.81)     4:32.28 (33.15)
 22 Morrill, Daniel W         14 VA-VA                4:27.46    4:32.98        
                  30.83     1:04.82 (33.99)     1:39.05 (34.23)     2:14.04 (34.99)
        2:48.81 (34.77)     3:23.89 (35.08)     3:58.89 (35.00)     4:32.98 (34.09)
 23 Jeang, John A             14 Pvs-PV               4:30.98    4:33.89        
                  31.27     1:05.74 (34.47)     1:41.00 (35.26)     2:15.90 (34.90)
        2:50.99 (35.09)     3:25.85 (34.86)     4:00.62 (34.77)     4:33.89 (33.27)
 24 Craddock, Michael C       14 VA-VA                4:31.99    4:35.07        
                  31.02     1:05.19 (34.17)     1:40.01 (34.82)     2:16.02 (36.01)
        2:51.31 (35.29)     3:26.88 (35.57)     4:01.78 (34.90)     4:35.07 (33.29)
 25 Koch, Joe A               13 NI-NI                4:31.67    4:35.47        
                  30.93     1:05.42 (34.49)     1:40.69 (35.27)     2:16.09 (35.40)
        2:51.22 (35.13)     3:26.61 (35.39)     4:02.14 (35.53)     4:35.47 (33.33)
 26 Brown, Connor F           14 METRO-MR             4:30.22    4:37.16        
                  31.30     1:05.73 (34.43)     1:40.96 (35.23)     2:16.12 (35.16)
        2:51.95 (35.83)     3:27.07 (35.12)     4:02.71 (35.64)     4:37.16 (34.45)
 27 Schlemovitz, Aaron J      14 NJS-NJ               4:31.77    4:39.01        
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)     1:40.02 (35.30)     2:15.87 (35.85)
        2:52.07 (36.20)     3:28.53 (36.46)     4:04.03 (35.50)     4:39.01 (34.98)
 28 Smachlo, Miles A          13 AD-AD                4:38.37    4:40.13        
                  31.10     1:06.62 (35.52)     1:41.56 (34.94)     2:18.32 (36.76)
        2:53.41 (35.09)     3:29.63 (36.22)     4:04.49 (34.86)     4:40.13 (35.64)
 29 Gill, Kevin M             14 MA Zone-MA           4:31.84    4:41.03        
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)     1:41.08 (35.44)     2:17.01 (35.93)
        2:53.34 (36.33)     3:29.15 (35.81)     4:05.27 (36.12)     4:41.03 (35.76)
 30 Mazziotti, Garrett W      14 CT-CT                4:37.82    4:48.30        
                  32.56     1:08.65 (36.09)     1:45.48 (36.83)     2:22.20 (36.72)
        2:58.89 (36.69)     3:36.28 (37.39)     4:13.33 (37.05)     4:48.30 (34.97)
 31 Strayer, Aidan H          14 AD-AD                4:43.64    4:51.62        
                  32.83     1:09.24 (36.41)     1:46.38 (37.14)     2:23.80 (37.42)
        3:00.95 (37.15)     3:38.03 (37.08)     4:15.51 (37.48)     4:51.62 (36.11)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
                9:25.19  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ J      14 NI-NI                8:47.80    8:47.66 LCQT     9  
                  30.23     1:01.83 (31.60)     1:34.39 (32.56)     2:07.19 (32.80)
        2:40.31 (33.12)     3:13.54 (33.23)     3:45.90 (32.36)     4:20.53 (34.63)
        4:53.73 (33.20)     5:27.21 (33.48)     6:00.93 (33.72)     6:34.49 (33.56)
        7:07.04 (32.55)     7:42.66 (35.62)     8:11.15 (28.49)     8:47.66 (36.51)
  2 Lacey, Josh D       14 NI-NI                9:08.09    9:01.83 LCQT     7  
                  30.46     1:03.29 (32.83)     1:37.17 (33.88)     2:11.01 (33.84)
        2:45.16 (34.15)     3:19.33 (34.17)     3:53.75 (34.42)     4:27.90 (34.15)
        5:02.41 (34.51)     5:36.76 (34.35)     6:11.59 (34.83)     6:46.21 (34.62)
        7:20.62 (34.41)     7:54.95 (34.33)     8:28.75 (33.80)     9:01.83 (33.08)
  3 Snodderly, Joey E   14 Pvs-PV               9:00.75    9:03.88 LCQT     6  
                  30.71     1:03.65 (32.94)     1:37.66 (34.01)     2:11.78 (34.12)
        2:46.28 (34.50)     3:20.47 (34.19)     3:55.45 (34.98)     4:30.06 (34.61)
        5:04.45 (34.39)     5:39.14 (34.69)     6:14.43 (35.29)     6:48.92 (34.49)
        7:23.97 (35.05)     7:57.97 (34.00)     8:32.62 (34.65)     9:03.88 (31.26)
  4 Damich, Drew L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:01.54    9:04.50 LCQT     5  
                  17.63     1:03.04 (45.41)     1:26.61 (23.57)     2:09.03 (42.42)
        2:42.69 (33.66)     3:16.44 (33.75)     3:50.84 (34.40)     4:25.45 (34.61)
        4:58.84 (33.39)     5:35.02 (36.18)     6:05.44 (30.42)     6:45.71 (40.27)
        7:20.85 (35.14)     7:56.30 (35.45)     8:27.75 (31.45)     9:04.50 (36.75)
  5 DeFriece, Andrew R  13 MA Zone-MA           9:04.67    9:06.09 LCQT     4  
                  30.12     1:03.68 (33.56)     1:37.73 (34.05)     2:12.08 (34.35)
        2:42.98 (30.90)     3:20.89 (37.91)     3:53.65 (32.76)     4:30.03 (36.38)
        4:56.23 (26.20)     5:39.35 (43.12)     6:04.95 (25.60)     6:49.08 (44.13)
        7:15.65 (26.57)     7:58.61 (42.96)     8:25.40 (26.79)     9:06.09 (40.69)
  6 Etter, Jack L       14 MA Zone-MA           9:00.63    9:07.34 LCQT     3  
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)     1:39.49 (34.50)     2:13.63 (34.14)
        2:43.33 (29.70)     3:22.44 (39.11)     3:57.34 (34.90)     4:32.00 (34.66)
        5:02.86 (30.86)     5:40.98 (38.12)     6:09.20 (28.22)     6:50.32 (41.12)
        7:21.00 (30.68)     7:59.32 (38.32)     8:34.13 (34.81)     9:07.34 (33.21)
  7 Kale, Carter C      13 VA-VA                9:16.35    9:11.86 LCQT     2  
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)     1:41.19 (35.07)     2:16.23 (35.04)
        2:51.24 (35.01)     3:26.26 (35.02)     4:01.57 (35.31)     4:36.65 (35.08)
        5:11.97 (35.32)     5:47.13 (35.16)     6:21.93 (34.80)     6:56.68 (34.75)
        7:30.96 (34.28)     8:05.48 (34.52)     8:39.68 (34.20)     9:11.86 (32.18)
  8 Rizzo, Anthony A    14 NJS-NJ               9:10.96    9:12.15 LCQT     1  
                  21.01     1:04.18 (43.17)     1:38.21 (34.03)     2:12.66 (34.45)
        2:46.93 (34.27)     3:21.75 (34.82)     3:40.00 (18.25)                    
                                5:43.75 ( )     6:19.29 (35.54)     6:55.28 (35.99)
        7:16.95 (21.67)     8:05.55 (48.60)     8:40.24 (34.69)     9:12.15 (31.91)
  9 Higdon, CJ S        14 VA-VA                9:03.54    9:12.82 LCQT   
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:40.14 (34.86)     2:14.92 (34.78)
        2:49.47 (34.55)     3:24.38 (34.91)     3:59.55 (35.17)     4:34.56 (35.01)
        5:09.61 (35.05)     5:44.70 (35.09)     6:20.06 (35.36)     6:55.42 (35.36)
        7:30.53 (35.11)     8:05.45 (34.92)     8:40.29 (34.84)     9:12.82 (32.53)
 10 Goldstein, Brandon  14 Pvs-PV               9:04.33    9:15.72 LCQT   
                  31.34     1:05.52 (34.18)     1:40.86 (35.34)     2:16.30 (35.44)
        2:51.92 (35.62)     3:27.05 (35.13)     3:57.50 (30.45)     4:38.78 (41.28)
        5:05.76 (26.98)     5:49.03 (43.27)     6:24.97 (35.94)     7:00.07 (35.10)
        7:30.09 (30.02)     8:10.46 (40.37)     8:38.04 (27.58)     9:15.72 (37.68)
 11 Proper, Andrew R    14 Pvs-PV               9:08.87    9:16.33 LCQT   
                  30.94     1:04.81 (33.87)     1:39.84 (35.03)     2:14.91 (35.07)
        2:50.48 (35.57)     3:25.90 (35.42)     3:51.56 (25.66)     4:37.33 (45.77)
        4:59.26 (21.93)     5:48.54 (49.28)     6:24.01 (35.47)     6:59.53 (35.52)
        7:30.80 (31.27)     8:09.07 (38.27)     8:43.71 (34.64)     9:16.33 (32.62)
 12 Craddock, Michael   14 VA-VA                9:15.34    9:16.45 LCQT   
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:39.25 (34.65)     2:13.98 (34.73)
        2:48.24 (34.26)     3:24.07 (35.83)     3:51.83 (27.76)     4:34.78 (42.95)
        5:08.79 (34.01)     5:46.09 (37.30)     6:21.72 (35.63)     6:57.16 (35.44)
        7:32.79 (35.63)     8:08.67 (35.88)     8:43.83 (35.16)     9:16.45 (32.62)
 13 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   14 NE-NE                9:02.62    9:16.92 LCQT   
                  30.92     1:04.69 (33.77)     1:39.32 (34.63)     2:14.81 (35.49)
        2:50.20 (35.39)     3:25.84 (35.64)     4:01.20 (35.36)     4:36.95 (35.75)
        5:12.53 (35.58)     5:47.99 (35.46)     6:23.54 (35.55)     6:59.07 (35.53)
        7:34.18 (35.11)     8:09.62 (35.44)     8:44.15 (34.53)     9:16.92 (32.77)
 14 Brown, Connor F     14 METRO-MR             9:02.10    9:22.51 LCQT   
                                1:05.04 ( )     1:40.62 (35.58)     2:16.30 (35.68)
        2:49.85 (33.55)     3:27.17 (37.32)     4:02.44 (35.27)     4:38.36 (35.92)
        5:13.36 (35.00)     5:49.15 (35.79)     6:22.82 (33.67)     7:00.91 (38.09)
        7:36.53 (35.62)     8:12.93 (36.40)     8:47.86 (34.93)     9:22.51 (34.65)
 15 Koch, Joe A         13 NI-NI                9:23.70    9:24.11 LCQT   
                  30.83     1:05.93 (35.10)     1:32.66 (26.73)     2:17.79 (45.13)
        2:53.35 (35.56)     3:30.01 (36.66)     3:58.25 (28.24)     4:41.53 (43.28)
        5:16.74 (35.21)     5:52.41 (35.67)     6:20.20 (27.79)     7:03.88 (43.68)
        7:39.45 (35.57)     8:15.14 (35.69)     8:50.14 (35.00)     9:24.11 (33.97)
 16 Bradford, Robby D   14 NE-NE                9:29.69    9:31.03        
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)     1:43.23 (35.93)     2:18.42 (35.19)
        2:54.57 (36.15)     3:30.75 (36.18)     4:06.52 (35.77)     4:42.94 (36.42)
        5:19.37 (36.43)     5:55.57 (36.20)     6:32.10 (36.53)     7:08.47 (36.37)
        7:44.47 (36.00)     8:20.14 (35.67)     8:55.97 (35.83)     9:31.03 (35.06)
 17 VanManen, Dylan     13 METRO-MR             9:22.80    9:34.34        
                  31.47     1:06.36 (34.89)     1:41.86 (35.50)     2:17.55 (35.69)
        2:53.39 (35.84)     3:29.39 (36.00)     4:06.06 (36.67)     4:42.11 (36.05)
        5:19.27 (37.16)     5:55.82 (36.55)     6:32.85 (37.03)     7:08.89 (36.04)
        7:44.07 (35.18)     8:22.56 (38.49)     8:59.51 (36.95)     9:34.34 (34.83)
 18 Cagley, Noah J      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:41.75    9:38.90        
                  31.84     1:07.00 (35.16)     1:42.99 (35.99)     2:18.85 (35.86)
        2:55.13 (36.28)     3:31.14 (36.01)     4:08.13 (36.99)     4:45.05 (36.92)
        5:22.23 (37.18)     5:59.36 (37.13)     6:36.49 (37.13)     7:13.54 (37.05)
        7:50.43 (36.89)     8:26.90 (36.47)     9:03.53 (36.63)     9:38.90 (35.37)
 19 Schlemovitz, Aaron  14 NJS-NJ               9:26.88    9:41.54        
                  17.30     1:06.38 (49.08)     1:31.10 (24.72)     2:17.97 (46.87)
        2:46.00 (28.03)     3:30.67 (44.67)     3:59.68 (29.01)     4:44.97 (45.29)
        5:14.05 (29.08)     5:58.50 (44.45)     6:31.47 (32.97)     7:14.77 (43.30)
        7:51.01 (36.24)     8:28.65 (37.64)     8:56.22 (27.57)     9:41.54 (45.32)
 20 Pawlowicz, Nathan   14 Pvs-PV               9:21.28    9:42.80        
                  31.61     1:06.66 (35.05)     1:42.43 (35.77)     2:19.11 (36.68)
        2:55.67 (36.56)     3:32.69 (37.02)     4:05.40 (32.71)     4:46.81 (41.41)
        5:24.38 (37.57)     6:01.93 (37.55)     6:38.87 (36.94)     7:15.64 (36.77)
        7:51.80 (36.16)     8:29.59 (37.79)     9:03.09 (33.50)     9:42.80 (39.71)
 21 Matz, Will C        13 AD-AD               10:05.08    9:49.34        
                  32.88     1:08.38 (35.50)     1:45.28 (36.90)     2:22.07 (36.79)
        2:59.00 (36.93)     3:36.79 (37.79)     4:14.44 (37.65)     4:52.43 (37.99)
        5:29.88 (37.45)     6:08.11 (38.23)     6:45.02 (36.91)     7:22.16 (37.14)
        7:54.15 (31.99)     8:36.45 (42.30)     9:11.49 (35.04)     9:49.34 (37.85)
 22 Strayer, Aidan H    14 AD-AD                9:48.13    9:50.96        
                  32.05     1:07.27 (35.22)     1:44.33 (37.06)     2:21.46 (37.13)
        2:59.20 (37.74)     3:36.96 (37.76)     4:12.34 (35.38)     4:51.80 (39.46)
        5:22.88 (31.08)     6:06.82 (43.94)     6:37.74 (30.92)     7:22.25 (44.51)
        7:52.83 (30.58)     8:37.21 (44.38)     9:09.02 (31.81)     9:50.96 (41.94)
 23 Mazziotti, Garrett  14 CT-CT                9:42.22   10:03.24        
                  33.95     1:10.86 (36.91)     1:46.35 (35.49)     2:26.46 (40.11)
        2:58.83 (32.37)     3:42.66 (43.83)     4:20.43 (37.77)     4:58.32 (37.89)
        5:37.01 (38.69)     6:15.72 (38.71)     6:48.97 (33.25)     7:33.57 (44.60)
        8:11.96 (38.39)     8:50.84 (38.88)     9:28.86 (38.02)    10:03.24 (34.38)
 -- Delbuono, Joseph D  14 NJS-NJ                    NT   X9:31.32        
                  17.88     1:06.61 (48.73)     1:24.89 (18.28)                    
            2:39.78 ( )                                                 3:31.46 ( )
      5:06.98 (1:35.52)     5:56.56 (49.58)     6:20.95 (24.39)     7:09.24 (48.29)
        7:32.09 (22.85)     8:21.85 (49.76)     8:40.29 (18.44)     9:31.32 (51.03)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
                18:12.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ J      14 NI-NI               16:46.12   16:50.27 LCQT     9  
                  30.49     1:02.70 (32.21)     1:36.30 (33.60)     2:09.16 (32.86)
        2:36.52 (27.36)     3:16.47 (39.95)     3:50.68 (34.21)     4:24.71 (34.03)
        4:49.14 (24.43)     5:31.97 (42.83)     6:03.74 (31.77)     6:39.16 (35.42)
        7:04.67 (25.51)     7:47.50 (42.83)     8:14.94 (27.44)     8:55.77 (40.83)
        9:30.21 (34.44)    10:04.16 (33.95)    10:30.93 (26.77)    11:12.63 (41.70)
       11:45.36 (32.73)    12:18.99 (33.63)    12:53.20 (34.21)    13:27.71 (34.51)
       14:02.42 (34.71)    14:36.89 (34.47)    15:11.78 (34.89)    15:44.41 (32.63)
       16:17.78 (33.37)    16:50.27 (32.49)                                        
  2 Grauslys, Matt A    14 NE-NE               17:14.38   16:57.55 LCQT     7  
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)     1:32.28 (28.89)     2:10.79 (38.51)
        2:44.61 (33.82)     3:19.07 (34.46)     3:53.40 (34.33)     4:27.40 (34.00)
        5:01.80 (34.40)     5:36.13 (34.33)     6:10.47 (34.34)     6:44.90 (34.43)
        7:19.07 (34.17)     7:53.48 (34.41)     8:27.80 (34.32)     9:02.11 (34.31)
        9:36.21 (34.10)    10:10.59 (34.38)    10:44.70 (34.11)    11:18.84 (34.14)
       11:52.66 (33.82)    12:26.78 (34.12)    13:00.82 (34.04)    13:34.88 (34.06)
       14:08.96 (34.08)    14:43.20 (34.24)    15:17.33 (34.13)    15:51.37 (34.04)
       16:25.19 (33.82)    16:57.55 (32.36)                                        
  3 DeFriece, Andrew R  13 MA Zone-MA          17:07.48   17:08.79 LCQT     6  
                  31.01     1:05.13 (34.12)     1:40.00 (34.87)     2:14.36 (34.36)
        2:49.14 (34.78)     3:23.75 (34.61)     3:58.53 (34.78)     4:32.84 (34.31)
        4:59.78 (26.94)     5:42.45 (42.67)     6:16.92 (34.47)     6:51.33 (34.41)
        7:15.77 (24.44)     8:00.30 (44.53)     8:34.94 (34.64)     9:09.31 (34.37)
        9:43.88 (34.57)    10:18.49 (34.61)    10:39.79 (21.30)    11:27.67 (47.88)
       12:02.11 (34.44)    12:36.19 (34.08)    13:10.50 (34.31)    13:44.64 (34.14)
       14:14.43 (29.79)    14:53.17 (38.74)    15:27.58 (34.41)    16:01.76 (34.18)
       16:35.95 (34.19)    17:08.79 (32.84)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christophe  13 Pvs-PV              17:21.78   17:13.19 LCQT     5  
                  30.55     1:04.00 (33.45)     1:37.36 (33.36)     2:11.79 (34.43)
        2:46.34 (34.55)     3:20.22 (33.88)     3:54.93 (34.71)     4:29.06 (34.13)
        5:03.48 (34.42)     5:38.03 (34.55)     6:12.90 (34.87)     6:47.32 (34.42)
        7:17.54 (30.22)     7:56.80 (39.26)     8:31.97 (35.17)     9:06.84 (34.87)
        9:36.57 (29.73)    10:16.42 (39.85)    10:51.66 (35.24)    11:26.54 (34.88)
       12:01.31 (34.77)    12:36.04 (34.73)    13:10.97 (34.93)    13:45.87 (34.90)
       14:17.46 (31.59)    14:55.26 (37.80)    15:30.34 (35.08)    16:05.45 (35.11)
       16:35.09 (29.64)    17:13.19 (38.10)                                        
  5 Damich, Drew L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM    17:19.17   17:15.12 LCQT     4  
                  31.95     1:06.67 (34.72)     1:41.49 (34.82)     2:16.60 (35.11)
        2:51.38 (34.78)     3:26.44 (35.06)     4:01.29 (34.85)     4:36.36 (35.07)
        5:10.99 (34.63)     5:46.05 (35.06)     6:20.83 (34.78)     6:55.70 (34.87)
        7:30.61 (34.91)     8:05.30 (34.69)     8:40.45 (35.15)     9:14.61 (34.16)
        9:48.95 (34.34)    10:23.26 (34.31)    10:57.62 (34.36)    11:32.04 (34.42)
       11:58.86 (26.82)    12:40.67 (41.81)    13:15.33 (34.66)    13:49.77 (34.44)
       14:24.45 (34.68)    14:58.94 (34.49)    15:33.68 (34.74)    16:08.41 (34.73)
       16:42.93 (34.52)    17:15.12 (32.19)                                        
  6 Lacey, Josh D       14 NI-NI               17:30.35   17:15.27 LCQT     3  
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)     1:37.09 (33.61)     2:10.55 (33.46)
        2:44.58 (34.03)     3:18.54 (33.96)     3:52.89 (34.35)     4:27.13 (34.24)
        4:56.70 (29.57)     5:35.97 (39.27)     6:11.01 (35.04)     6:45.53 (34.52)
        7:20.19 (34.66)     7:55.08 (34.89)     8:30.10 (35.02)     9:04.83 (34.73)
        9:39.78 (34.95)    10:14.55 (34.77)    10:49.59 (35.04)    11:24.35 (34.76)
       12:00.17 (35.82)    12:35.24 (35.07)    13:10.50 (35.26)    13:45.75 (35.25)
       14:11.81 (26.06)    14:56.50 (44.69)    15:31.89 (35.39)    16:06.67 (34.78)
       16:30.84 (24.17)    17:15.27 (44.43)                                        
  7 Etter, Jack L       14 MA Zone-MA          16:56.66   17:15.74 LCQT     2  
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)     1:32.76 (27.87)     2:13.86 (41.10)
        2:48.57 (34.71)     3:22.84 (34.27)     3:57.64 (34.80)     4:32.27 (34.63)
        5:06.36 (34.09)     5:41.31 (34.95)     6:16.07 (34.76)     6:50.39 (34.32)
        7:25.22 (34.83)     7:59.71 (34.49)     8:34.57 (34.86)     9:09.36 (34.79)
        9:44.16 (34.80)    10:18.77 (34.61)    10:49.65 (30.88)    11:28.11 (38.46)
       12:02.79 (34.68)    12:37.27 (34.48)    13:12.05 (34.78)    13:46.55 (34.50)
       14:17.78 (31.23)    14:56.23 (38.45)    15:31.45 (35.22)    16:06.53 (35.08)
       16:41.75 (35.22)    17:15.74 (33.99)                                        
  8 Higdon, CJ S        14 VA-VA               17:08.46   17:22.88 LCQT     1  
                  31.58     1:05.81 (34.23)     1:38.14 (32.33)     2:14.77 (36.63)
        2:48.63 (33.86)     3:24.40 (35.77)     3:59.15 (34.75)     4:33.54 (34.39)
        5:08.76 (35.22)     5:43.53 (34.77)     6:17.92 (34.39)     6:52.64 (34.72)
        7:22.51 (29.87)     8:02.45 (39.94)     8:37.47 (35.02)     9:12.57 (35.10)
        9:47.36 (34.79)    10:22.38 (35.02)    10:57.26 (34.88)    11:32.51 (35.25)
       12:07.34 (34.83)    12:42.69 (35.35)    13:17.57 (34.88)    13:52.85 (35.28)
       14:28.09 (35.24)    15:03.25 (35.16)    15:34.31 (31.06)    16:13.50 (39.19)
     17:22.88 (1:09.38)                                                            
  9 Kale, Carter C      13 VA-VA               17:24.59   17:23.22 LCQT   
                  31.67     1:06.08 (34.41)     1:40.97 (34.89)     2:16.12 (35.15)
        2:41.95 (25.83)     3:26.70 (44.75)     4:02.16 (35.46)     4:37.08 (34.92)
        5:12.32 (35.24)     5:46.96 (34.64)     6:22.22 (35.26)     6:56.90 (34.68)
        7:31.93 (35.03)     8:06.55 (34.62)     8:32.14 (25.59)     9:16.09 (43.95)
        9:43.20 (27.11)    10:25.88 (42.68)    10:52.80 (26.92)    11:35.57 (42.77)
       12:11.31 (35.74)    12:46.09 (34.78)    13:13.49 (27.40)    13:55.34 (41.85)
       14:25.67 (30.33)    15:05.34 (39.67)    15:28.02 (22.68)    16:14.96 (46.94)
       16:32.58 (17.62)    17:23.22 (50.64)                                        
 10 Snodderly, Joey E   14 Pvs-PV              17:08.04   17:35.83 LCQT   
                  31.36     1:05.34 (33.98)     1:39.80 (34.46)     2:14.07 (34.27)
        2:48.69 (34.62)     3:23.44 (34.75)     3:58.22 (34.78)     4:33.10 (34.88)
        5:07.85 (34.75)     5:42.76 (34.91)     6:17.97 (35.21)     6:53.43 (35.46)
        7:29.36 (35.93)     8:04.87 (35.51)     8:40.73 (35.86)     9:16.36 (35.63)
        9:52.10 (35.74)    10:27.76 (35.66)    11:04.15 (36.39)    11:39.89 (35.74)
       12:15.83 (35.94)    12:51.60 (35.77)    13:27.55 (35.95)    14:03.50 (35.95)
       14:39.43 (35.93)    15:14.91 (35.48)    15:50.15 (35.24)    16:26.00 (35.85)
       17:01.80 (35.80)    17:35.83 (34.03)                                        
 11 Hellams, Donaldson  14 VA-VA               17:49.06   17:37.33 LCQT   
                  31.56     1:06.27 (34.71)     1:42.02 (35.75)     2:17.38 (35.36)
        2:43.50 (26.12)     3:28.44 (44.94)     4:03.92 (35.48)     4:38.85 (34.93)
        5:14.09 (35.24)     5:49.75 (35.66)     6:25.08 (35.33)     7:00.60 (35.52)
        7:30.32 (29.72)     8:11.88 (41.56)     8:38.66 (26.78)     9:22.64 (43.98)
        9:58.31 (35.67)    10:33.42 (35.11)    11:08.95 (35.53)    11:44.44 (35.49)
       12:06.59 (22.15)    12:55.41 (48.82)    13:19.65 (24.24)    14:06.66 (47.01)
       14:42.65 (35.99)    15:18.00 (35.35)    15:53.59 (35.59)    16:29.57 (35.98)
       17:02.96 (33.39)    17:37.33 (34.37)                                        
 12 Hisnanick, James A  14 Pvs-PV              17:45.00   17:41.37 LCQT   
                  31.88     1:06.43 (34.55)     1:41.76 (35.33)     2:17.19 (35.43)
        2:53.24 (36.05)     3:28.76 (35.52)     4:04.19 (35.43)     4:39.27 (35.08)
        5:14.94 (35.67)     5:50.30 (35.36)     6:26.18 (35.88)     7:01.73 (35.55)
        7:37.65 (35.92)     8:13.12 (35.47)     8:48.63 (35.51)     9:23.80 (35.17)
        9:58.53 (34.73)    10:33.86 (35.33)    11:09.39 (35.53)    11:44.55 (35.16)
       12:20.53 (35.98)    12:55.81 (35.28)    13:31.54 (35.73)    14:07.36 (35.82)
       14:43.11 (35.75)    15:18.94 (35.83)    15:55.36 (36.42)    16:31.54 (36.18)
       17:07.14 (35.60)    17:41.37 (34.23)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F     14 METRO-MR            17:32.78   17:50.04 LCQT   
                  31.26     1:05.71 (34.45)     1:40.86 (35.15)     2:16.48 (35.62)
        2:51.72 (35.24)     3:27.24 (35.52)     4:02.89 (35.65)     4:38.20 (35.31)
        5:13.74 (35.54)     5:49.23 (35.49)     6:25.13 (35.90)     7:00.50 (35.37)
        7:36.68 (36.18)     8:12.54 (35.86)     8:48.84 (36.30)     9:24.53 (35.69)
       10:00.71 (36.18)    10:37.29 (36.58)    11:13.61 (36.32)    11:49.80 (36.19)
       12:25.88 (36.08)    13:02.13 (36.25)    13:38.18 (36.05)    14:14.36 (36.18)
       14:50.67 (36.31)    15:26.96 (36.29)    16:03.53 (36.57)    16:39.88 (36.35)
       17:15.69 (35.81)    17:50.04 (34.35)                                        
 14 Craddock, Michael   14 VA-VA               18:12.04   17:55.24 LCQT   
                  31.91     1:07.21 (35.30)     1:43.24 (36.03)     2:19.31 (36.07)
        2:55.38 (36.07)     3:31.50 (36.12)     4:07.80 (36.30)     4:43.90 (36.10)
        5:20.04 (36.14)     5:56.31 (36.27)     6:32.48 (36.17)     7:08.67 (36.19)
        7:44.99 (36.32)     8:21.01 (36.02)     8:57.28 (36.27)     9:32.98 (35.70)
       10:09.24 (36.26)    10:44.87 (35.63)    11:21.07 (36.20)    11:56.79 (35.72)
       12:32.95 (36.16)    13:08.78 (35.83)    13:33.19 (24.41)    14:22.27 (49.08)
       14:58.59 (36.32)    15:33.73 (35.14)    15:58.44 (24.71)    16:45.75 (47.31)
       17:21.43 (35.68)    17:55.24 (33.81)                                        
 15 Williams, Daniel A  13 CT-CT               17:46.66   17:59.62 LCQT   
                  30.85     1:05.42 (34.57)     1:34.35 (28.93)     2:16.45 (42.10)
        2:46.66 (30.21)     3:28.02 (41.36)     3:56.17 (28.15)     4:40.48 (44.31)
        5:16.95 (36.47)     5:52.96 (36.01)     6:29.18 (36.22)     7:05.66 (36.48)
        7:36.75 (31.09)     8:18.56 (41.81)     8:54.95 (36.39)     9:31.53 (36.58)
        9:58.57 (27.04)    10:44.22 (45.65)    11:20.62 (36.40)    11:57.23 (36.61)
       12:30.24 (33.01)    13:10.12 (39.88)    13:45.62 (35.50)    14:22.80 (37.18)
       14:52.64 (29.84)    15:35.52 (42.88)    16:03.86 (28.34)    16:48.23 (44.37)
       17:24.56 (36.33)    17:59.62 (35.06)                                        
 16 Bradford, Robby D   14 NE-NE               17:46.72   18:03.52 LCQT   
                  32.49     1:08.37 (35.88)     1:43.82 (35.45)     2:20.15 (36.33)
        2:56.87 (36.72)     3:33.06 (36.19)     4:09.28 (36.22)     4:45.87 (36.59)
        5:21.98 (36.11)     5:58.84 (36.86)     6:35.60 (36.76)     7:11.70 (36.10)
        7:48.67 (36.97)     8:25.52 (36.85)     9:01.41 (35.89)     9:37.79 (36.38)
       10:13.63 (35.84)    10:49.47 (35.84)    11:25.46 (35.99)    12:01.56 (36.10)
       12:38.08 (36.52)    13:14.72 (36.64)    13:50.91 (36.19)    14:27.51 (36.60)
       15:03.84 (36.33)    15:39.92 (36.08)    16:16.02 (36.10)    16:52.14 (36.12)
       17:28.00 (35.86)    18:03.52 (35.52)                                        
 17 VanManen, Dylan     13 METRO-MR            18:06.77   18:07.49 LCQT   
                  32.21     1:07.36 (35.15)     1:43.33 (35.97)     2:19.50 (36.17)
        2:55.60 (36.10)     3:31.85 (36.25)     4:08.31 (36.46)     4:44.31 (36.00)
        5:21.00 (36.69)     5:57.25 (36.25)     6:33.41 (36.16)     7:10.25 (36.84)
        7:47.21 (36.96)     8:24.10 (36.89)     9:00.61 (36.51)     9:37.56 (36.95)
       10:14.19 (36.63)    10:51.31 (37.12)    11:27.70 (36.39)    12:04.33 (36.63)
       12:40.99 (36.66)    13:17.21 (36.22)    13:54.08 (36.87)    14:30.50 (36.42)
       15:07.59 (37.09)    15:44.08 (36.49)    16:20.52 (36.44)    16:56.78 (36.26)
       17:33.08 (36.30)    18:07.49 (34.41)                                        
 18 Koch, Joe A         13 NI-NI               18:10.11   18:07.70 LCQT   
                  31.05     1:06.11 (35.06)     1:30.71 (24.60)     2:18.01 (47.30)
        2:54.32 (36.31)     3:29.97 (35.65)     4:06.41 (36.44)     4:43.00 (36.59)
        5:19.07 (36.07)     5:55.47 (36.40)     6:32.62 (37.15)     7:08.91 (36.29)
        7:45.46 (36.55)     8:22.30 (36.84)     8:45.18 (22.88)     9:35.93 (50.75)
       10:12.52 (36.59)    10:49.58 (37.06)    11:26.21 (36.63)    12:03.41 (37.20)
       12:40.03 (36.62)    13:16.73 (36.70)    13:53.84 (37.11)    14:30.78 (36.94)
       15:07.21 (36.43)    15:44.32 (37.11)    16:21.21 (36.89)    16:57.77 (36.56)
       17:33.97 (36.20)    18:07.70 (33.73)                                        
 19 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   14 NE-NE               17:22.73   18:07.95 LCQT   
                  31.89     1:06.75 (34.86)     1:42.97 (36.22)     2:18.87 (35.90)
        2:55.30 (36.43)     3:31.62 (36.32)     4:08.54 (36.92)     4:44.79 (36.25)
        5:21.70 (36.91)     5:58.20 (36.50)     6:35.31 (37.11)     7:11.79 (36.48)
        7:48.58 (36.79)     8:24.85 (36.27)     9:01.55 (36.70)     9:37.94 (36.39)
       10:14.69 (36.75)    10:50.43 (35.74)    11:27.02 (36.59)    12:03.47 (36.45)
       12:40.27 (36.80)    13:16.76 (36.49)    13:53.73 (36.97)    14:30.10 (36.37)
       15:07.05 (36.95)    15:43.81 (36.76)    16:20.42 (36.61)    16:56.63 (36.21)
       17:33.17 (36.54)    18:07.95 (34.78)                                        
 20 Schlemovitz, Aaron  14 NJS-NJ              17:55.26   18:14.52        
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)     1:43.43 (36.51)     2:20.17 (36.74)
        2:56.59 (36.42)     3:34.13 (37.54)     4:01.24 (27.11)     4:49.39 (48.15)
        5:26.36 (36.97)     6:03.25 (36.89)     6:39.88 (36.63)     7:16.31 (36.43)
        7:52.60 (36.29)     8:29.22 (36.62)     9:05.00 (35.78)     9:41.50 (36.50)
       10:17.77 (36.27)    10:54.44 (36.67)    11:30.80 (36.36)    12:07.08 (36.28)
       12:43.70 (36.62)    13:19.83 (36.13)    13:56.90 (37.07)    14:33.37 (36.47)
       15:10.30 (36.93)    15:47.30 (37.00)    16:12.89 (25.59)    17:01.68 (48.79)
       17:20.62 (18.94)    18:14.52 (53.90)                                        
 21 Wechter, Noah J     14 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:14.59   18:18.24        
                  31.81     1:07.13 (35.32)     1:43.12 (35.99)     2:19.34 (36.22)
                                3:33.02 ( )     4:05.96 (32.94)     4:46.73 (40.77)
        5:23.83 (37.10)     6:00.71 (36.88)     6:20.32 (19.61)                    
            6:37.68 ( )     7:15.15 (37.47)     7:48.64 (33.49)     8:29.02 (40.38)
        9:03.74 (34.72)     9:43.42 (39.68)    10:15.19 (31.77)  12:11.99 (1:56.80)
       12:48.51 (36.52)    13:25.02 (36.51)    14:02.08 (37.06)    14:38.75 (36.67)
       15:15.98 (37.23)    15:52.61 (36.63)    16:26.00 (33.39)    17:06.49 (40.49)
       17:30.14 (23.65)    18:18.24 (48.10)                                        
 22 Gill, Kevin M       14 MA Zone-MA          18:04.62   18:19.05        
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)     1:43.05 (35.95)     2:19.06 (36.01)
        2:55.18 (36.12)     3:31.38 (36.20)     4:05.82 (34.44)     4:43.87 (38.05)
        5:13.88 (30.01)     5:56.44 (42.56)     6:28.24 (31.80)     7:09.67 (41.43)
        7:39.79 (30.12)     8:22.89 (43.10)     8:51.20 (28.31)     9:36.76 (45.56)
       10:13.43 (36.67)    10:50.61 (37.18)    11:20.27 (29.66)    12:04.99 (44.72)
       12:36.41 (31.42)    13:19.49 (43.08)    13:56.77 (37.28)    14:34.40 (37.63)
       15:06.36 (31.96)    15:49.83 (43.47)    16:19.93 (30.10)    17:04.93 (45.00)
       17:42.52 (37.59)    18:19.05 (36.53)                                        
 23 Viotto, Jamie A     14 NJS-NJ              18:05.45   18:22.15        
                  32.30     1:07.56 (35.26)     1:43.46 (35.90)     2:19.78 (36.32)
        2:56.27 (36.49)     3:33.06 (36.79)     4:10.10 (37.04)     4:47.14 (37.04)
        5:24.20 (37.06)     6:00.95 (36.75)     6:38.00 (37.05)     7:14.43 (36.43)
        7:51.47 (37.04)     8:28.41 (36.94)     9:05.40 (36.99)     9:42.24 (36.84)
       10:19.05 (36.81)    10:56.07 (37.02)    11:33.31 (37.24)    12:10.61 (37.30)
       12:47.93 (37.32)    13:25.11 (37.18)    14:02.56 (37.45)    14:39.66 (37.10)
       15:17.45 (37.79)    15:54.47 (37.02)    16:32.28 (37.81)    17:09.44 (37.16)
       17:46.52 (37.08)    18:22.15 (35.63)                                        
 24 Liddell, Gray G     14 Pvs-PV              18:02.59   18:24.77        
                  31.97     1:06.88 (34.91)     1:43.11 (36.23)     2:18.90 (35.79)
        2:55.21 (36.31)     3:31.63 (36.42)     4:08.80 (37.17)     4:45.48 (36.68)
        5:22.72 (37.24)     5:59.48 (36.76)     6:37.05 (37.57)     7:13.91 (36.86)
        7:51.60 (37.69)     8:28.64 (37.04)     9:06.10 (37.46)     9:43.58 (37.48)
       10:21.01 (37.43)    10:58.01 (37.00)    11:35.60 (37.59)    12:12.76 (37.16)
       12:50.05 (37.29)    13:27.36 (37.31)    14:05.13 (37.77)    14:42.68 (37.55)
       15:20.38 (37.70)    15:57.67 (37.29)    16:20.09 (22.42)    17:12.09 (52.00)
       17:48.78 (36.69)    18:24.77 (35.99)                                        
 25 Matz, Will C        13 AD-AD               18:53.04   18:24.94        
                  32.65     1:08.76 (36.11)     1:45.19 (36.43)     2:22.15 (36.96)
        2:59.28 (37.13)     3:36.37 (37.09)     4:13.39 (37.02)     4:50.47 (37.08)
        5:27.73 (37.26)     6:05.01 (37.28)     6:42.36 (37.35)     7:19.62 (37.26)
        7:56.87 (37.25)     8:34.14 (37.27)     9:11.74 (37.60)     9:48.97 (37.23)
       10:25.73 (36.76)    11:02.98 (37.25)    11:39.73 (36.75)    12:16.46 (36.73)
       12:53.46 (37.00)    13:30.75 (37.29)    14:07.94 (37.19)    14:44.66 (36.72)
       15:21.56 (36.90)    15:58.40 (36.84)    16:35.64 (37.24)    17:12.10 (36.46)
       17:49.05 (36.95)    18:24.94 (35.89)                                        
 26 McMillon, Hunter D  14 VA-VA               17:35.44   18:30.23        
                  33.08     1:10.29 (37.21)     1:47.73 (37.44)     2:25.38 (37.65)
        3:02.64 (37.26)     3:38.73 (36.09)     4:16.33 (37.60)     4:54.15 (37.82)
        5:30.71 (36.56)     6:06.23 (35.52)     6:43.44 (37.21)     7:20.82 (37.38)
        7:57.87 (37.05)     8:35.26 (37.39)     9:12.24 (36.98)     9:49.70 (37.46)
       10:25.76 (36.06)    11:03.16 (37.40)    11:40.73 (37.57)    12:18.46 (37.73)
       12:55.78 (37.32)    13:33.17 (37.39)    14:10.78 (37.61)    14:48.24 (37.46)
       15:16.90 (28.66)    16:03.74 (46.84)    16:39.69 (35.95)    17:16.18 (36.49)
       17:53.79 (37.61)    18:30.23 (36.44)                                        
 27 Fu, Jason Z         14 Pvs-PV              18:12.58   18:30.72        
                  31.71     1:06.84 (35.13)     1:42.79 (35.95)     2:19.65 (36.86)
        2:51.25 (31.60)     3:32.77 (41.52)     4:09.47 (36.70)     4:46.35 (36.88)
        5:23.01 (36.66)     6:00.08 (37.07)     6:37.12 (37.04)     7:14.23 (37.11)
        7:39.59 (25.36)     8:28.17 (48.58)     8:55.94 (27.77)     9:42.74 (46.80)
       10:05.09 (22.35)    10:57.54 (52.45)    11:35.20 (37.66)    12:13.08 (37.88)
       12:50.26 (37.18)    13:28.14 (37.88)    14:05.93 (37.79)    14:43.60 (37.67)
       15:21.70 (38.10)    15:59.69 (37.99)    16:37.85 (38.16)    17:15.70 (37.85)
       17:53.91 (38.21)    18:30.72 (36.81)                                        
 28 Strayer, Aidan H    14 AD-AD               18:12.77   18:31.85        
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)     1:45.25 (36.90)     2:22.01 (36.76)
        2:59.37 (37.36)     3:36.71 (37.34)     4:14.14 (37.43)     4:51.24 (37.10)
        5:22.59 (31.35)     6:05.74 (43.15)     6:43.41 (37.67)     7:20.61 (37.20)
        7:58.25 (37.64)     8:35.41 (37.16)     9:13.12 (37.71)     9:50.19 (37.07)
       10:27.43 (37.24)    11:04.16 (36.73)    11:41.40 (37.24)    12:18.94 (37.54)
       12:56.17 (37.23)    13:33.35 (37.18)    14:11.30 (37.95)    14:48.86 (37.56)
       15:26.50 (37.64)    16:04.73 (38.23)    16:41.61 (36.88)    17:18.66 (37.05)
       17:55.76 (37.10)    18:31.85 (36.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
              1:08.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldstein, Brandon  14 Pvs-PV               1:04.23    1:03.34 LCQT     9  
                  30.90     1:03.34 (32.44)                                        
  2 Poon, Brian *       14 NE-NE                1:05.14    1:03.49 LCQT     7  
                  31.57     1:03.49 (31.92)                                        
  3 Murphy, Christophe  13 Pvs-PV               1:05.02    1:03.79 LCQT     6  
                  31.10     1:03.79 (32.69)                                        
  4 Jeang, John A       14 Pvs-PV               1:05.61    1:04.12 LCQT     5  
                  31.86     1:04.12 (32.26)                                        
  5 Mihailescu, Andrei  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.08    1:04.29 LCQT     4  
                  30.81     1:04.29 (33.48)                                        
  6 Welborn, Danny L    14 VA-VA                1:05.58    1:04.41 LCQT     3  
                  31.92     1:04.41 (32.49)                                        
  7 Yook, Daniel H      14 Pvs-PV               1:05.49    1:05.35 LCQT     2  
                  32.00     1:05.35 (33.35)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J     14 METRO-MR             1:05.65    1:05.42 LCQT     1  
                  32.02     1:05.42 (33.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
              1:08.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldstein, Brandon T      14 Pvs-PV               1:03.67    1:04.23 qLCQT  
                  31.64     1:04.23 (32.59)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christopher D     13 Pvs-PV               1:04.25    1:05.02 qLCQT  
                  31.55     1:05.02 (33.47)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.21    1:05.08 qLCQT  
                  30.74     1:05.08 (34.34)                                        
  4 Poon, Brian *             14 NE-NE                1:02.48    1:05.14 qLCQT  
                  31.97     1:05.14 (33.17)                                        
  5 Yook, Daniel H            14 Pvs-PV               1:04.53    1:05.49 qLCQT  
                  31.88     1:05.49 (33.61)                                        
  6 Welborn, Danny L          14 VA-VA                1:06.34    1:05.58 qLCQT  
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)                                        
  7 Jeang, John A             14 Pvs-PV               1:05.48    1:05.61 qLCQT  
                  32.76     1:05.61 (32.85)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J           14 METRO-MR             1:06.91    1:05.65 qLCQT  
                  32.08     1:05.65 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rento, Joey A             14 VA-VA                1:05.31    1:06.42 LCQT   
                  32.23     1:06.42 (34.19)                                        
 10 Thorsell, Luke P          14 Pvs-PV               1:06.49    1:06.55 LCQT   
                  32.21     1:06.55 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant, Lenny              13 METRO-MR             1:05.43    1:06.85 LCQT   
                  32.32     1:06.85 (34.53)                                        
 12 Om, John L                14 NJS-NJ               1:05.59    1:06.94 LCQT   
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)                                        
 13 Tragotsis, Nikos          14 Pvs-PV               1:06.14    1:06.99 LCQT   
                  32.84     1:06.99 (34.15)                                        
 14 Arnold, Gregory S         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.93    1:07.12 LCQT   
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)                                        
 15 Patterson, CJ J           14 NE-NE                1:05.18    1:07.29 LCQT   
                  33.08     1:07.29 (34.21)                                        
 16 Morrill, Daniel W         14 VA-VA                1:07.05    1:07.75 LCQT   
                  33.05     1:07.75 (34.70)                                        
 17 Chase, Nolan D            14 Pvs-PV               1:07.59    1:07.81 LCQT   
                  33.18     1:07.81 (34.63)                                        
 18 Prescott, Tyler D         14 CT-CT                1:08.60    1:08.13 LCQT   
                  33.11     1:08.13 (35.02)                                        
 19 Wang, Peter L             14 Pvs-PV               1:07.49    1:08.26 LCQT   
                  32.88     1:08.26 (35.38)                                        
 20 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 Pvs-PV               1:07.56    1:08.27 LCQT   
                  33.15     1:08.27 (35.12)                                        
 21 Owens, Ryan C             14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.57    1:08.29 LCQT   
                  33.11     1:08.29 (35.18)                                        
 22 Bovee, Jordan D           14 VA-VA                1:05.66    1:08.54 LCQT   
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)                                        
 22 Zhang, Aron               14 METRO-MR             1:08.65    1:08.54 LCQT   
                  33.28     1:08.54 (35.26)                                        
 22 Khrystenko, Anton         13 METRO-MR             1:08.11    1:08.54 LCQT   
                  33.87     1:08.54 (34.67)                                        
 25 Hsiung, Ben Z             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:07.45    1:08.61 LCQT   
                  33.38     1:08.61 (35.23)                                        
 26 Feirouz, Eric B           14 NE-NE                1:07.72    1:08.66 LCQT   
                  32.99     1:08.66 (35.67)                                        
 27 Lobo, Patrick T           14 VA-VA                1:07.31    1:08.92 LCQT   
                  33.68     1:08.92 (35.24)                                        
 28 Hellams, Donaldson D      14 VA-VA                1:08.77    1:09.09        
                  33.88     1:09.09 (35.21)                                        
 29 Drexler, Will H           14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.42    1:09.64        
                  34.03     1:09.64 (35.61)                                        
 30 Groh, Patrick J           14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:09.88        
                  32.48     1:09.88 (37.40)                                        
 30 Stevens, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV               1:08.15    1:09.88        
                  32.93     1:09.88 (36.95)                                        
 32 Viotto, Jamie A           14 NJS-NJ               1:08.88    1:10.37        
                  34.52     1:10.37 (35.85)                                        
 33 Turk, Joe E               13 NE-NE                1:08.68    1:10.71        
                  34.25     1:10.71 (36.46)                                        
 34 Wang, Brandon             13 NJS-NJ               1:07.70    1:11.23        
                  34.13     1:11.23 (37.10)                                        
 35 Bishop, Zach C            13 NE-NE                1:08.52    1:11.43        
                  34.19     1:11.43 (37.24)                                        
 36 Presta, Michael A         14 NJS-NJ               1:08.98    1:11.70        
                  34.36     1:11.70 (37.34)                                        
 37 Andjelic, Nikola          13 METRO-MR             1:08.43    1:11.82        
                  34.01     1:11.82 (37.81)                                        
 38 Matz, Will C              13 AD-AD                1:11.50    1:12.21        
                  35.24     1:12.21 (36.97)                                        
 39 Strayer, Aidan H          14 AD-AD                1:11.83    1:14.06        
                  36.06     1:14.06 (38.00)                                        
 -- Montalto, Anthony E       14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:08.98         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  33.62          DQ (36.14)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.03   8/12/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team            
                2:28.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poon, Brian *       14 NE-NE                2:23.34    2:15.47 LCQT     9  
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:42.34 (35.52)     2:15.47 (33.13)
  2 Murphy, Christophe  13 Pvs-PV               2:18.83    2:15.75 LCQT     7  
                  31.96     1:06.50 (34.54)     1:41.97 (35.47)     2:15.75 (33.78)
  3 Yook, Daniel H      14 Pvs-PV               2:19.42    2:16.71 LCQT     6  
                  32.16     1:06.28 (34.12)     1:40.93 (34.65)     2:16.71 (35.78)
  4 Murad, Bryce P      13 CT-CT                2:19.98    2:19.14 LCQT     5  
                  32.31     1:06.94 (34.63)     1:42.68 (35.74)     2:19.14 (36.46)
  5 Prescott, Tyler D   14 CT-CT                2:19.56    2:19.57 LCQT     4  
                  33.46     1:08.61 (35.15)     1:44.69 (36.08)     2:19.57 (34.88)
  6 Jeang, John A       14 Pvs-PV               2:23.06    2:20.44 LCQT     3  
                  32.70     1:08.69 (35.99)     1:45.23 (36.54)     2:20.44 (35.21)
  7 Goldstein, Brandon  14 Pvs-PV               2:21.32    2:21.95 LCQT     2  
                  33.77     1:09.78 (36.01)     1:46.74 (36.96)     2:21.95 (35.21)
  8 Purvis, Robby J     14 METRO-MR             2:23.47    2:23.36 LCQT     1  
                  32.72     1:08.64 (35.92)     1:45.77 (37.13)     2:23.36 (37.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.03   8/12/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team            
                2:28.39  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     13 Pvs-PV               2:17.99    2:18.83 qLCQT  
                  32.05     1:07.30 (35.25)     1:44.38 (37.08)     2:18.83 (34.45)
  2 Yook, Daniel H            14 Pvs-PV               2:15.23    2:19.42 qLCQT  
                  31.74     1:05.91 (34.17)     1:42.70 (36.79)     2:19.42 (36.72)
  3 Prescott, Tyler D         14 CT-CT                2:22.26    2:19.56 qLCQT  
                  32.88     1:08.30 (35.42)     1:44.49 (36.19)     2:19.56 (35.07)
  4 Murad, Bryce P            13 CT-CT                2:18.47    2:19.98 qLCQT  
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)     1:43.91 (36.34)     2:19.98 (36.07)
  5 Goldstein, Brandon T      14 Pvs-PV               2:21.18    2:21.32 qLCQT  
                  33.87     1:09.58 (35.71)     1:46.62 (37.04)     2:21.32 (34.70)
  6 Jeang, John A             14 Pvs-PV               2:21.22    2:23.06 qLCQT  
                  34.11     1:11.06 (36.95)     1:48.29 (37.23)     2:23.06 (34.77)
  7 Poon, Brian *             14 NE-NE                2:24.43    2:23.34 qLCQT  
                  33.50     1:10.45 (36.95)     1:48.42 (37.97)     2:23.34 (34.92)
  8 Purvis, Robby J           14 METRO-MR             2:25.51    2:23.47 qLCQT  
                  33.46     1:09.90 (36.44)     1:47.24 (37.34)     2:23.47 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickson, Robbie W         14 MA Zone-MA           2:21.54    2:23.66 LCQT   
                  34.74     1:10.22 (35.48)     1:47.35 (37.13)     2:23.66 (36.31)
 10 Grant, Lenny              13 METRO-MR             2:22.84    2:23.86 LCQT   
                  33.27     1:09.73 (36.46)     1:46.80 (37.07)     2:23.86 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rento, Joey A             14 VA-VA                2:19.29    2:23.95 LCQT   
                  33.43     1:09.71 (36.28)     1:46.93 (37.22)     2:23.95 (37.02)
 12 DeFriece, Andrew R        13 MA Zone-MA           2:21.92    2:24.44 LCQT   
                  34.29     1:10.73 (36.44)     1:47.88 (37.15)     2:24.44 (36.56)
 13 Drexler, Will H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:23.50    2:24.67 LCQT   
                  34.11     1:10.37 (36.26)     1:48.09 (37.72)     2:24.67 (36.58)
 14 Hellams, Donaldson D      14 VA-VA                2:24.98    2:24.86 LCQT   
                  34.33     1:10.80 (36.47)     1:48.49 (37.69)     2:24.86 (36.37)
 15 Khrystenko, Anton         13 METRO-MR             2:23.44    2:25.16 LCQT   
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)     1:48.20 (37.66)     2:25.16 (36.96)
 16 Ross, Brian C             14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.16    2:26.05 LCQT   
                  34.25     1:11.05 (36.80)     1:48.55 (37.50)     2:26.05 (37.50)
 17 Patterson, CJ J           14 NE-NE                2:20.07    2:26.10 LCQT   
                  33.59     1:10.18 (36.59)     1:48.42 (38.24)     2:26.10 (37.68)
 18 Mihailescu, Andrei        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:24.55    2:26.21 LCQT   
                  33.76     1:10.58 (36.82)     1:48.50 (37.92)     2:26.21 (37.71)
 19 Owens, Ryan C             14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.92    2:26.57 LCQT   
                  34.16     1:11.73 (37.57)     1:49.93 (38.20)     2:26.57 (36.64)
 20 Arnold, Gregory S         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:23.08    2:26.87 LCQT   
                  35.54     1:13.25 (37.71)     1:50.57 (37.32)     2:26.87 (36.30)
 21 Morrill, Daniel W         14 VA-VA                2:24.16    2:26.89 LCQT   
                  34.49     1:11.62 (37.13)     1:49.31 (37.69)     2:26.89 (37.58)
 22 Viotto, Jamie A           14 NJS-NJ               2:26.14    2:27.69 LCQT   
                  34.35     1:11.94 (37.59)     1:49.96 (38.02)     2:27.69 (37.73)
 23 Feirouz, Eric B           14 NE-NE                2:26.17    2:27.73 LCQT   
                  34.34     1:11.03 (36.69)     1:49.87 (38.84)     2:27.73 (37.86)
 24 Chase, Nolan D            14 Pvs-PV               2:26.82    2:27.75 LCQT   
                  35.24     1:12.54 (37.30)     1:50.48 (37.94)     2:27.75 (37.27)
 25 Bradford, Robby D         14 NE-NE                2:27.51    2:27.86 LCQT   
                  35.57     1:13.00 (37.43)     1:51.11 (38.11)     2:27.86 (36.75)
 26 Groh, Patrick J           14 VA-VA                2:25.66    2:27.92 LCQT   
                  33.50     1:11.59 (38.09)     1:50.57 (38.98)     2:27.92 (37.35)
 27 Thorsell, Luke P          14 Pvs-PV               2:24.03    2:28.26 LCQT   
                  33.99     1:12.14 (38.15)     1:51.25 (39.11)     2:28.26 (37.01)
 28 Chen, Wilson L            13 NE-NE                2:27.07    2:28.37 LCQT   
                  33.98     1:11.73 (37.75)     1:51.12 (39.39)     2:28.37 (37.25)
 29 Bailar, Jinwon H          13 Pvs-PV               2:27.47    2:28.43        
                  33.95     1:11.14 (37.19)     1:50.76 (39.62)     2:28.43 (37.67)
 30 Hsiung, Ben Z             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:27.98    2:29.24        
                  35.73     1:13.82 (38.09)     1:52.09 (38.27)     2:29.24 (37.15)
 31 Kaplan, Zach I            14 METRO-MR             2:26.86    2:29.42        
                  33.50     1:10.65 (37.15)     1:50.06 (39.41)     2:29.42 (39.36)
 32 Turk, Joe E               13 NE-NE                2:26.34    2:29.62        
                  34.79     1:12.33 (37.54)     1:51.02 (38.69)     2:29.62 (38.60)
 33 Wang, Peter L             14 Pvs-PV               2:24.38    2:29.73        
                  34.80     1:12.45 (37.65)     1:51.34 (38.89)     2:29.73 (38.39)
 34 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.01    2:29.96        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)     1:51.29 (38.70)     2:29.96 (38.67)
 35 Lobo, Patrick T           14 VA-VA                2:26.02    2:31.74        
                  35.21     1:13.71 (38.50)     1:54.13 (40.42)     2:31.74 (37.61)
 36 Matz, Will C              13 AD-AD                2:31.99    2:33.69        
                  36.73     1:15.02 (38.29)     1:54.80 (39.78)     2:33.69 (38.89)
 37 Bishop, Zach C            13 NE-NE                2:25.43    2:34.01        
                  35.48     1:13.61 (38.13)     1:53.80 (40.19)     2:34.01 (40.21)
 38 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 AD-AD                2:33.74    2:34.78        
                  35.99     1:14.78 (38.79)     1:54.79 (40.01)     2:34.78 (39.99)
 39 Ludwig, Paul W            14 NJS-NJ               2:27.50    2:39.19        
                  35.39     1:15.84 (40.45)     1:57.30 (41.46)     2:39.19 (41.89)
 40 Stiles, Michael R         13 NJS-NJ               2:56.52    2:51.94        
                  38.91     1:22.40 (43.49)     2:07.09 (44.69)     2:51.94 (44.85)
 -- Sullivan, Michael E       14 Pvs-PV               2:27.57         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.93     1:13.09 (38.16)     1:51.41 (38.32)          DQ (37.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
                1:17.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Om, John L          14 NJS-NJ               1:10.90    1:09.55 LCQT     9  
                  32.16     1:09.55 (37.39)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J    14 METRO-MR             1:11.04    1:10.03 LCQT     7  
                  32.53     1:10.03 (37.50)                                        
  3 Craddock, Michael   14 VA-VA                1:14.43    1:11.41 LCQT     6  
                  34.08     1:11.41 (37.33)                                        
  4 Song, Gregory S     14 Pvs-PV               1:12.62    1:11.47 LCQT     5  
                  33.76     1:11.47 (37.71)                                        
  5 Huckstep, Brett J   14 VA-VA                1:13.01    1:13.00 LCQT     4  
                  34.72     1:13.00 (38.28)                                        
  6 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.69    1:13.18 LCQT     3  
                  34.59     1:13.18 (38.59)                                        
  7 Stewart, David C    14 METRO-MR             1:13.58    1:13.23 LCQT     2  
                  34.11     1:13.23 (39.12)                                        
  8 Pastoriza, Stephen  14 Pvs-PV               1:13.68    1:14.00 LCQT     1  
                  34.91     1:14.00 (39.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
                1:17.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Om, John L                14 NJS-NJ               1:09.07    1:10.90 qLCQT  
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)                                        
  2 Cono, Benjamin J          14 METRO-MR             1:10.42    1:11.04 qLCQT  
                  33.21     1:11.04 (37.83)                                        
  3 Song, Gregory S           14 Pvs-PV               1:09.78    1:12.62 qLCQT  
                  34.50     1:12.62 (38.12)                                        
  4 Huckstep, Brett J         14 VA-VA                1:12.33    1:13.01 qLCQT  
                  34.36     1:13.01 (38.65)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C          14 METRO-MR             1:12.99    1:13.58 qLCQT  
                  34.57     1:13.58 (39.01)                                        
  6 Pastoriza, Stephen J      14 Pvs-PV               1:13.78    1:13.68 qLCQT  
                  35.15     1:13.68 (38.53)                                        
  7 Fronczak, Brandon M       14 MA Zone-MA           1:16.42    1:13.69 qLCQT  
                  35.17     1:13.69 (38.52)                                        
  8 Craddock, Michael C       14 VA-VA                1:12.84    1:14.43 qLCQT  
                  35.47     1:14.43 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andjelic, Nikola          13 METRO-MR             1:14.60    1:14.45 LCQT   
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)                                        
 10 Proper, Andrew R          14 Pvs-PV               1:13.67    1:15.04 LCQT   
                  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     14 NJS-NJ               1:14.23    1:15.25 LCQT   
                  35.20     1:15.25 (40.05)                                        
 12 Walker, Isaac A           14 NE-NE                1:14.51    1:15.79 LCQT   
                  35.45     1:15.79 (40.34)                                        
 13 Maida, Trevor W           14 METRO-MR             1:16.39    1:15.90 LCQT   
                  35.48     1:15.90 (40.42)                                        
 14 Rausch, Will A            14 Pvs-PV               1:16.88    1:16.50 LCQT   
                  36.21     1:16.50 (40.29)                                        
 15 Ziegler, Logan A          14 VA-VA                1:16.04    1:16.93 LCQT   
                  35.92     1:16.93 (41.01)                                        
 16 Williams, Tomos G         14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:18.30    1:17.21 LCQT   
                  35.35     1:17.21 (41.86)                                        
 17 Benner, Will E            14 MA Zone-MA           1:14.10    1:17.22 LCQT   
                  36.82     1:17.22 (40.40)                                        
 18 Fu, Jason Z               14 Pvs-PV               1:15.61    1:17.31 LCQT   
                  36.57     1:17.31 (40.74)                                        
 19 Wan, Gerry                14 Pvs-PV               1:16.20    1:17.44 LCQT   
                  35.62     1:17.44 (41.82)                                        
 20 Everman, Vince            14 MA Zone-MA           1:15.35    1:17.45 LCQT   
                  36.46     1:17.45 (40.99)                                        
 21 Welborn, Danny L          14 VA-VA                1:15.42    1:17.57 LCQT   
                  37.01     1:17.57 (40.56)                                        
 22 Williams, Daniel A        13 CT-CT                1:17.81    1:17.89 LCQT   
                  36.63     1:17.89 (41.26)                                        
 23 Ceneviva, Zachary J       14 MA Zone-MA           1:14.12    1:17.95 LCQT   
                  36.27     1:17.95 (41.68)                                        
 24 McKenzie, Matt S          14 Pvs-PV               1:17.13    1:17.98 LCQT   
                  37.47     1:17.98 (40.51)                                        
 25 Oh, Daniel                13 NJS-NJ               1:16.68    1:18.02        
                  37.22     1:18.02 (40.80)                                        
 26 Grant, Lenny              13 METRO-MR             1:17.60    1:18.16        
                  36.83     1:18.16 (41.33)                                        
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   13 METRO-MR             1:16.45    1:18.41        
                  36.29     1:18.41 (42.12)                                        
 28 Laracuente, Xavier E      14 Pvs-PV               1:14.91    1:18.54        
                  36.77     1:18.54 (41.77)                                        
 29 Stevens, Noah M           13 NE-NE                1:15.90    1:18.60        
                  36.46     1:18.60 (42.14)                                        
 30 Brown, Nate M             14 METRO-MR             1:16.81    1:18.85        
                  36.43     1:18.85 (42.42)                                        
 31 DeLuca, Michael V         14 CT-CT                1:16.47    1:19.41        
                  36.48     1:19.41 (42.93)                                        
 32 Luk, Arnold B             14 METRO-MR             1:16.15    1:19.63        
                  36.47     1:19.63 (43.16)                                        
 33 Mejia, David              14 METRO-MR             1:17.93    1:20.79        
                  36.83     1:20.79 (43.96)                                        
 34 Steinberg, Jason P        14 NJS-NJ               1:17.79    1:20.94        
                  37.51     1:20.94 (43.43)                                        
 35 Kauffman, Joey L          13 VA-VA                1:17.94    1:20.99        
                  38.56     1:20.99 (42.43)                                        
 36 Upton, Bobby C            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:19.47    1:21.48        
                  38.22     1:21.48 (43.26)                                        
 37 Zawatski, Eddy J          14 MA Zone-MA           1:15.76    1:21.86        
                  38.56     1:21.86 (43.30)                                        
 38 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 AD-AD                1:18.99    1:24.19        
                  39.21     1:24.19 (44.98)                                        
 39 Griswold, Robert T        14 NJS-NJ               2:08.96    1:59.74        
                  53.87   1:59.74 (1:05.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
                2:47.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA Zone-MA           2:37.25    2:32.44 LCQT     9  
                  35.95     1:13.78 (37.83)     1:53.31 (39.53)     2:32.44 (39.13)
  2 Song, Gregory S     14 Pvs-PV               2:37.71    2:33.51 LCQT     7  
                  34.60     1:12.74 (38.14)     1:52.71 (39.97)     2:33.51 (40.80)
  3 Craddock, Michael   14 VA-VA                2:37.50    2:33.89 LCQT     6  
                  35.28     1:13.76 (38.48)     1:53.80 (40.04)     2:33.89 (40.09)
  4 Huckstep, Brett J   14 VA-VA                2:37.99    2:35.77 LCQT     5  
                  35.44     1:14.99 (39.55)     1:55.03 (40.04)     2:35.77 (40.74)
  5 Pastoriza, Stephen  14 Pvs-PV               2:39.93    2:36.50 LCQT     4  
                  35.52     1:15.08 (39.56)     1:56.09 (41.01)     2:36.50 (40.41)
  6 Fu, Jason Z         14 Pvs-PV               2:40.39    2:38.58 LCQT     3  
                  35.24     1:16.11 (40.87)     1:56.95 (40.84)     2:38.58 (41.63)
  7 Proper, Andrew R    14 Pvs-PV               2:41.59    2:41.27 LCQT     2  
                  36.80     1:18.01 (41.21)     1:59.56 (41.55)     2:41.27 (41.71)
  8 Stewart, David C    14 METRO-MR             2:42.90    2:42.40 LCQT     1  
                  35.81     1:16.34 (40.53)     1:58.75 (42.41)     2:42.40 (43.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
                2:47.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fronczak, Brandon M       14 MA Zone-MA           2:38.65    2:37.25 qLCQT  
                  36.65     1:16.65 (40.00)     1:56.72 (40.07)     2:37.25 (40.53)
  2 Craddock, Michael C       14 VA-VA                2:31.88    2:37.50 qLCQT  
                  36.13     1:15.76 (39.63)     1:55.94 (40.18)     2:37.50 (41.56)
  3 Song, Gregory S           14 Pvs-PV               2:31.71    2:37.71 qLCQT  
                  35.27     1:14.74 (39.47)     1:56.17 (41.43)     2:37.71 (41.54)
  4 Huckstep, Brett J         14 VA-VA                2:38.01    2:37.99 qLCQT  
                  36.63     1:16.25 (39.62)     1:56.64 (40.39)     2:37.99 (41.35)
  5 Pastoriza, Stephen J      14 Pvs-PV               2:37.81    2:39.93 qLCQT  
                  36.41     1:16.49 (40.08)     1:58.25 (41.76)     2:39.93 (41.68)
  6 Fu, Jason Z               14 Pvs-PV               2:43.59    2:40.39 qLCQT  
                  35.91     1:16.36 (40.45)     1:58.15 (41.79)     2:40.39 (42.24)
  7 Proper, Andrew R          14 Pvs-PV               2:39.84    2:41.59 qLCQT  
                  36.86     1:18.20 (41.34)     2:00.36 (42.16)     2:41.59 (41.23)
  8 Stewart, David C          14 METRO-MR             2:43.09    2:42.90 qLCQT  
                  36.72     1:18.21 (41.49)     2:00.82 (42.61)     2:42.90 (42.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     14 NJS-NJ               2:39.25    2:42.95 LCQT   
                  36.58     1:17.81 (41.23)     2:00.02 (42.21)     2:42.95 (42.93)
 10 Maida, Trevor W           14 METRO-MR             2:45.63    2:43.33 LCQT   
                  35.56     1:17.13 (41.57)     2:00.46 (43.33)     2:43.33 (42.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cono, Benjamin J          14 METRO-MR             2:35.59    2:43.79 LCQT   
                  36.02     1:17.29 (41.27)     2:02.06 (44.77)     2:43.79 (41.73)
 12 Prescott, Tyler D         14 CT-CT                2:39.51    2:45.41 LCQT   
                  37.74     1:19.86 (42.12)     2:03.10 (43.24)     2:45.41 (42.31)
 13 Andjelic, Nikola          13 METRO-MR             2:44.41    2:45.56 LCQT   
                  36.23     1:19.34 (43.11)     2:02.60 (43.26)     2:45.56 (42.96)
 14 Rausch, Will A            14 Pvs-PV               2:45.95    2:46.15 LCQT   
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)     2:02.86 (42.33)     2:46.15 (43.29)
 15 Everman, Vince            14 MA Zone-MA           2:43.51    2:46.16 LCQT   
                  36.52     1:18.44 (41.92)     2:02.72 (44.28)     2:46.16 (43.44)
 16 Benner, Will E            14 MA Zone-MA           2:41.99    2:46.27 LCQT   
                  37.48     1:19.71 (42.23)     2:03.32 (43.61)     2:46.27 (42.95)
 17 Luk, Arnold B             14 METRO-MR             2:47.18    2:47.43 LCQT   
                  38.07     1:21.61 (43.54)     2:04.23 (42.62)     2:47.43 (43.20)
 18 Walker, Isaac A           14 NE-NE                2:42.36    2:48.06        
                  38.07     1:20.57 (42.50)     2:04.71 (44.14)     2:48.06 (43.35)
 19 Etter, Jack L             14 MA Zone-MA           2:45.09    2:48.45        
                  38.86     1:22.09 (43.23)     2:05.02 (42.93)     2:48.45 (43.43)
 20 Ceneviva, Zachary J       14 MA Zone-MA           2:42.60    2:48.70        
                  38.59     1:22.29 (43.70)     2:05.95 (43.66)     2:48.70 (42.75)
 21 Smachlo, Miles A          13 AD-AD                2:46.83    2:49.05        
                  37.51     1:20.29 (42.78)     2:05.98 (45.69)     2:49.05 (43.07)
 22 DeLuca, Michael V         14 CT-CT                2:47.31    2:49.22        
                  38.75     1:21.55 (42.80)     2:06.11 (44.56)     2:49.22 (43.11)
 22 Quinones, Christopher D   13 METRO-MR             2:47.41    2:49.22        
                  36.92     1:20.35 (43.43)     2:05.90 (45.55)     2:49.22 (43.32)
 24 Williams, Daniel A        13 CT-CT                2:47.07    2:49.37        
                  37.83     1:20.51 (42.68)     2:04.61 (44.10)     2:49.37 (44.76)
 25 Oh, Daniel                13 NJS-NJ               2:43.07    2:49.54        
                  37.51     1:19.14 (41.63)     2:04.61 (45.47)     2:49.54 (44.93)
 26 Kanai, Alec J             14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:55.30    2:50.85        
                  37.64     1:21.78 (44.14)     2:05.40 (43.62)     2:50.85 (45.45)
 27 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       14 Pvs-PV               2:47.53    2:51.93        
                  38.20     1:21.74 (43.54)     2:06.65 (44.91)     2:51.93 (45.28)
 28 Goodspeed, Evan J         14 AD-AD                2:53.89    2:56.07        
                  37.89     1:21.56 (43.67)     2:08.03 (46.47)     2:56.07 (48.04)
 29 Stevens, Noah M           13 NE-NE                2:49.58    2:56.35        
                  38.34     1:21.82 (43.48)     2:08.64 (46.82)     2:56.35 (47.71)
 30 Upton, Bobby C            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:55.15    2:57.89        
                  39.55     1:25.56 (46.01)     2:11.27 (45.71)     2:57.89 (46.62)
 31 Griswold, Robert T        14 NJS-NJ               4:34.97    4:23.77        
                  55.12   2:05.36 (1:10.24)   3:15.80 (1:10.44)   4:23.77 (1:07.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
              1:06.19  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce P      13 CT-CT                1:02.34      59.87 LCQT     9  
                  28.13       59.87 (31.74)                                        
  2 Grauslys, Matt A    14 NE-NE                1:00.81    1:00.10 LCQT     7  
                  28.81     1:00.10 (31.29)                                        
  3 Om, John L          14 NJS-NJ               1:01.47    1:00.33 LCQT     6  
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher  14 METRO-MR             1:02.29    1:01.20 LCQT     5  
                  28.67     1:01.20 (32.53)                                        
  5 Purvis, Robby J     14 METRO-MR             1:01.90    1:02.81 LCQT     4  
                  29.17     1:02.81 (33.64)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron         14 METRO-MR             1:02.42    1:02.83 LCQT     3  
                  29.19     1:02.83 (33.64)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Michael   14 Pvs-PV               1:02.50    1:03.15 LCQT     2  
                  29.40     1:03.15 (33.75)                                        
  8 Stewart, David C    14 METRO-MR             1:02.52    1:05.83 LCQT     1  
                  30.03     1:05.83 (35.80)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
              1:06.19  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grauslys, Matt A          14 NE-NE                  59.72    1:00.81 qLCQT  
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)                                        
  2 Om, John L                14 NJS-NJ               1:01.23    1:01.47 qLCQT  
                  29.23     1:01.47 (32.24)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           14 METRO-MR             1:04.33    1:01.90 qLCQT  
                  28.79     1:01.90 (33.11)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher R      14 METRO-MR             1:02.51    1:02.29 qLCQT  
                  29.58     1:02.29 (32.71)                                        
  5 Murad, Bryce P            13 CT-CT                1:01.61    1:02.34 qLCQT  
                  29.13     1:02.34 (33.21)                                        
  6 Zhang, Aron               14 METRO-MR             1:05.44    1:02.42 qLCQT  
                  29.73     1:02.42 (32.69)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Michael E       14 Pvs-PV               1:03.64    1:02.50 qLCQT  
                  29.66     1:02.50 (32.84)                                        
  8 Stewart, David C          14 METRO-MR             1:01.99    1:02.52 qLCQT  
                  28.84     1:02.52 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poon, Brian *             14 NE-NE                  59.77    1:02.73 LCQT   
                  29.32     1:02.73 (33.41)                                        
 10 Wechter, Noah J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.40    1:02.86 LCQT   
                  28.81     1:02.86 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Song, Gregory S           14 Pvs-PV               1:01.28    1:03.31 LCQT   
                  30.31     1:03.31 (33.00)                                        
 12 Laracuente, Xavier E      14 Pvs-PV               1:03.08    1:03.61 LCQT   
                  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)                                        
 13 Hellams, Donaldson D      14 VA-VA                1:03.70    1:03.91 LCQT   
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)                                        
 14 Russiello, Ian D          14 Pvs-PV               1:05.76    1:04.01 LCQT   
                  30.47     1:04.01 (33.54)                                        
 15 Fong, Zachary L           13 MA Zone-MA           1:02.50    1:04.11 LCQT   
                  30.14     1:04.11 (33.97)                                        
 16 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Pvs-PV               1:03.02    1:04.12 LCQT   
                  30.06     1:04.12 (34.06)                                        
 17 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 METRO-MR             1:05.71    1:04.79 LCQT   
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)                                        
 18 Thorsell, Luke P          14 Pvs-PV               1:05.32    1:04.88 LCQT   
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)                                        
 19 Steve, Paul W             14 NI-NI                1:04.36    1:04.98 LCQT   
                  30.17     1:04.98 (34.81)                                        
 20 Tragotsis, Nikos          14 Pvs-PV               1:03.86    1:05.03 LCQT   
                  30.25     1:05.03 (34.78)                                        
 21 Jones, Matt R             13 NE-NE                1:04.68    1:05.10 LCQT   
                  30.85     1:05.10 (34.25)                                        
 22 Rizzo, Anthony A          14 NJS-NJ               1:04.04    1:05.13 LCQT   
                  29.80     1:05.13 (35.33)                                        
 23 Kauffman, Joey L          13 VA-VA                1:04.49    1:05.21 LCQT   
                  30.69     1:05.21 (34.52)                                        
 24 Hazel, Sawyer D           14 Pvs-PV               1:05.84    1:05.23 LCQT   
                  29.80     1:05.23 (35.43)                                        
 25 Welborn, Danny L          14 VA-VA                1:03.78    1:05.25 LCQT   
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)                                        
 26 Ankin, David A            14 MA Zone-MA           1:05.05    1:05.26 LCQT   
                  30.12     1:05.26 (35.14)                                        
 27 Grant, Lenny              13 METRO-MR             1:04.39    1:05.34 LCQT   
                  30.40     1:05.34 (34.94)                                        
 28 Drexler, Will H           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.07    1:05.47 LCQT   
 29 Filippini, Vincent P      14 MA Zone-MA           1:05.06    1:05.80 LCQT   
                  30.39     1:05.80 (35.41)                                        
 30 Khrystenko, Anton         13 METRO-MR             1:05.75    1:05.85 LCQT   
                  30.41     1:05.85 (35.44)                                        
 31 Jones, Jarrett W          13 NE-NE                1:06.17    1:05.86 LCQT   
                  30.62     1:05.86 (35.24)                                        
 32 McMillon, Hunter D        14 VA-VA                1:04.40    1:06.07 LCQT   
                  31.06     1:06.07 (35.01)                                        
 33 Patrick, Henry H          14 Pvs-PV               1:06.19    1:06.11 LCQT   
                  31.09     1:06.11 (35.02)                                        
 34 O'Donnell, Matthew T      14 NI-NI                1:05.54    1:06.13 LCQT   
                  30.79     1:06.13 (35.34)                                        
 35 Donovan, Eddie R          13 CT-CT                1:05.41    1:06.17 LCQT   
                  31.18     1:06.17 (34.99)                                        
 36 Tretter, Spencer D        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:04.60    1:06.37        
                  30.48     1:06.37 (35.89)                                        
 37 Montalto, Anthony E       14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.11    1:07.49        
                  31.25     1:07.49 (36.24)                                        
 38 Cagley, Noah J            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:05.32    1:07.78        
                  31.50     1:07.78 (36.28)                                        
 39 Dubbs, Nate B             14 MA Zone-MA           1:05.75    1:07.97        
                  30.97     1:07.97 (37.00)                                        
 40 Mazziotti, Garrett W      14 CT-CT                1:06.02    1:08.30        
                  32.28     1:08.30 (36.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
                2:30.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poon, Brian *       14 NE-NE                2:20.95    2:12.28 LCQT     9  
                  29.42     1:03.53 (34.11)     1:38.23 (34.70)     2:12.28 (34.05)
  2 Grauslys, Matt A    14 NE-NE                2:12.31    2:12.30 LCQT     7  
                  29.65     1:03.44 (33.79)     1:38.03 (34.59)     2:12.30 (34.27)
  3 Ransford, PJ J      14 NI-NI                2:14.87    2:12.52 LCQT     6  
                  30.89     1:04.32 (33.43)     1:38.52 (34.20)     2:12.52 (34.00)
  4 Russiello, Ian D    14 Pvs-PV               2:18.95    2:17.68 LCQT     5  
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:41.41 (36.57)     2:17.68 (36.27)
  5 Hellams, Donaldson  14 VA-VA                2:20.68    2:19.57 LCQT     4  
                  30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)     1:43.15 (37.40)     2:19.57 (36.42)
  6 Alpay, Christopher  14 METRO-MR             2:20.56    2:19.69 LCQT     3  
                  30.68     1:06.15 (35.47)     1:43.41 (37.26)     2:19.69 (36.28)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     14 METRO-MR             2:20.78    2:19.74 LCQT     2  
                  29.97     1:05.70 (35.73)     1:42.91 (37.21)     2:19.74 (36.83)
  8 Rizzo, Anthony A    14 NJS-NJ               2:20.51    2:20.03 LCQT     1  
                  30.52     1:05.21 (34.69)     1:42.29 (37.08)     2:20.03 (37.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
                2:30.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grauslys, Matt A          14 NE-NE                2:11.31    2:12.31 qLCQT  
                  28.93     1:02.23 (33.30)     1:37.36 (35.13)     2:12.31 (34.95)
  2 Ransford, PJ J            14 NI-NI                2:13.95    2:14.87 qLCQT  
                                1:05.61 ( )     1:40.59 (34.98)     2:14.87 (34.28)
  3 Russiello, Ian D          14 Pvs-PV               2:22.03    2:18.95 qLCQT  
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:42.72 (36.41)     2:18.95 (36.23)
  4 Rizzo, Anthony A          14 NJS-NJ               2:24.61    2:20.51 qLCQT  
                  30.86     1:05.37 (34.51)     1:42.44 (37.07)     2:20.51 (38.07)
  5 Alpay, Christopher R      14 METRO-MR             2:18.35    2:20.56 qLCQT  
                  30.52     1:04.96 (34.44)     1:42.44 (37.48)     2:20.56 (38.12)
  6 Hellams, Donaldson D      14 VA-VA                2:18.90    2:20.68 qLCQT  
                  31.45     1:06.80 (35.35)     1:44.03 (37.23)     2:20.68 (36.65)
  7 Purvis, Robby J           14 METRO-MR             2:24.12    2:20.78 qLCQT  
                  29.70     1:04.72 (35.02)     1:41.30 (36.58)     2:20.78 (39.48)
  8 Poon, Brian *             14 NE-NE                2:10.96    2:20.95 qLCQT  
                  30.12     1:05.72 (35.60)     1:44.25 (38.53)     2:20.95 (36.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kale, Carter C            13 VA-VA                2:24.08    2:21.57 LCQT   
                  31.00     1:07.02 (36.02)     1:44.32 (37.30)     2:21.57 (37.25)
 10 Om, John L                14 NJS-NJ               2:18.63    2:21.75 LCQT   
                  30.95     1:06.76 (35.81)     1:43.28 (36.52)     2:21.75 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacey, Josh D             14 NI-NI                2:23.45    2:22.24 LCQT   
                  31.80     1:07.62 (35.82)     1:44.94 (37.32)     2:22.24 (37.30)
 12 McMillon, Hunter D        14 VA-VA                2:21.71    2:22.66 LCQT   
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)     1:43.88 (37.79)     2:22.66 (38.78)
 13 Tragotsis, Nikos          14 Pvs-PV               2:24.91    2:23.55 LCQT   
                  32.21     1:07.64 (35.43)     1:45.11 (37.47)     2:23.55 (38.44)
 14 Sullivan, Michael E       14 Pvs-PV               2:22.69    2:23.68 LCQT   
                  31.63     1:08.01 (36.38)     1:45.76 (37.75)     2:23.68 (37.92)
 15 Prescott, Tyler D         14 CT-CT                2:24.10    2:24.26 LCQT   
                  31.94     1:07.86 (35.92)     1:45.81 (37.95)     2:24.26 (38.45)
 16 Smachlo, Miles A          13 AD-AD                2:23.47    2:24.44 LCQT   
                  31.41     1:08.32 (36.91)     1:45.84 (37.52)     2:24.44 (38.60)
 17 Van Krimpen, Owen         14 Pvs-PV               2:24.13    2:24.89 LCQT   
                  31.71     1:08.48 (36.77)     1:46.68 (38.20)     2:24.89 (38.21)
 18 Drexler, Will H           14 MA Zone-MA           2:23.35    2:25.10 LCQT   
                  32.39     1:09.19 (36.80)     1:47.69 (38.50)     2:25.10 (37.41)
 19 Fong, Zachary L           13 MA Zone-MA           2:18.48    2:25.38 LCQT   
                  30.93     1:06.63 (35.70)     1:45.89 (39.26)     2:25.38 (39.49)
 20 Higdon, CJ S              14 VA-VA                2:24.37    2:25.83 LCQT   
                  33.45     1:09.99 (36.54)     1:47.77 (37.78)     2:25.83 (38.06)
 21 Wechter, Noah J           14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:26.45    2:26.27 LCQT   
                  30.51     1:07.02 (36.51)     1:45.49 (38.47)     2:26.27 (40.78)
 22 Donovan, Eddie R          13 CT-CT                2:26.94    2:26.96 LCQT   
                  31.78     1:08.02 (36.24)     1:46.68 (38.66)     2:26.96 (40.28)
 23 Tretter, Spencer D        13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:37.46    2:27.26 LCQT   
                  32.58     1:10.47 (37.89)     1:48.97 (38.50)     2:27.26 (38.29)
 24 Steve, Paul W             14 NI-NI                2:27.42    2:27.73 LCQT   
                                1:08.43 ( )     1:47.69 (39.26)     2:27.73 (40.04)
 25 Williams, Daniel A        13 CT-CT                2:23.41    2:27.90 LCQT   
                  31.10     1:07.22 (36.12)     1:46.58 (39.36)     2:27.90 (41.32)
 26 Jones, Matt R             13 NE-NE                2:17.34    2:28.09 LCQT   
                  32.26     1:09.62 (37.36)     1:49.42 (39.80)     2:28.09 (38.67)
 27 Kauffman, Joey L          13 VA-VA                2:23.90    2:28.49 LCQT   
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)     1:48.37 (39.06)     2:28.49 (40.12)
 28 Wellborn, Mark D          14 MA Zone-MA           2:30.30    2:28.55 LCQT   
                  33.03     1:10.26 (37.23)     1:49.78 (39.52)     2:28.55 (38.77)
 29 Khrystenko, Anton         13 METRO-MR             2:25.47    2:28.94 LCQT   
                  31.24     1:06.53 (35.29)     1:46.27 (39.74)     2:28.94 (42.67)
 30 Hazel, Sawyer D           14 Pvs-PV               2:28.81    2:29.28 LCQT   
                  32.08     1:09.93 (37.85)     1:49.39 (39.46)     2:29.28 (39.89)
 31 Jones, Jarrett W          13 NE-NE                2:27.30    2:29.46 LCQT   
                  32.63     1:09.68 (37.05)     1:49.52 (39.84)     2:29.46 (39.94)
 32 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       14 Pvs-PV               2:27.89    2:29.62 LCQT   
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:49.21 (39.30)     2:29.62 (40.41)
 33 Turk, Joe E               13 NE-NE                2:25.70    2:30.00 LCQT   
                  32.90     1:11.34 (38.44)     1:49.77 (38.43)     2:30.00 (40.23)
 34 Quinones, Christopher D   13 METRO-MR             2:28.02    2:30.60 LCQT   
                  31.97     1:09.44 (37.47)     1:50.32 (40.88)     2:30.60 (40.28)
 35 Mazziotti, Garrett W      14 CT-CT                2:26.94    2:30.66 LCQT   
                                1:10.80 ( )     1:50.04 (39.24)     2:30.66 (40.62)
 36 Ruisanchez, Javier E      14 Pvs-PV               2:29.06    2:30.75        
                  31.49     1:08.45 (36.96)     1:49.04 (40.59)     2:30.75 (41.71)
 37 Ankin, David A            14 MA Zone-MA           2:29.85    2:30.84        
                  31.72     1:08.60 (36.88)     1:49.39 (40.79)     2:30.84 (41.45)
 38 Cummings, Tyler M         14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.98    2:30.99        
                  31.07     1:08.34 (37.27)     1:49.44 (41.10)     2:30.99 (41.55)
 39 McCarthy, Michael         13 METRO-MR             2:29.42    2:31.09        
                  33.16     1:12.55 (39.39)     1:52.94 (40.39)     2:31.09 (38.15)
 40 Schlemovitz, Aaron J      14 NJS-NJ               2:28.68    2:31.60        
                  31.92     1:10.04 (38.12)     1:50.10 (40.06)     2:31.60 (41.50)
 41 Dhir, Yuvaraj             13 METRO-MR             2:24.89    2:32.25        
                  31.37     1:05.73 (34.36)     1:45.91 (40.18)     2:32.25 (46.34)
 42 Ng, Eric D                14 NJS-NJ               2:26.15    2:32.39        
                  33.41     1:12.88 (39.47)     1:53.69 (40.81)     2:32.39 (38.70)
 43 Bradford, Robby D         14 NE-NE                2:29.96    2:32.53        
                  34.39     1:13.37 (38.98)     1:53.60 (40.23)     2:32.53 (38.93)
 44 Nilsson, Evan A           13 METRO-MR             2:30.21    2:36.48        
                  32.06     1:10.04 (37.98)     1:51.57 (41.53)     2:36.48 (44.91)
 45 Shepley, David S          14 CT-CT                2:28.52    2:44.98        
                  34.68     1:15.95 (41.27)     1:59.90 (43.95)     2:44.98 (45.08)
 46 DeLuca, Michael V         14 CT-CT                2:37.99    2:51.38        
                                1:17.91 ( )     2:04.49 (46.58)     2:51.38 (46.89)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
                2:27.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Tyler D   14 CT-CT                2:16.79    2:16.85 LCQT     9  
                  28.67     1:04.83 (36.16)     1:45.71 (40.88)     2:16.85 (31.14)
  2 Poon, Brian *       14 NE-NE                2:18.08    2:16.86 LCQT     7  
                  29.47     1:06.30 (36.83)     1:47.69 (41.39)     2:16.86 (29.17)
  3 Om, John L          14 NJS-NJ               2:20.09    2:18.51 LCQT     6  
                  28.54     1:05.30 (36.76)     1:45.21 (39.91)     2:18.51 (33.30)
  4 Proper, Andrew R    14 Pvs-PV               2:21.37    2:21.06 LCQT     5  
                  30.17     1:08.16 (37.99)     1:49.22 (41.06)     2:21.06 (31.84)
  5 Song, Gregory S     14 Pvs-PV               2:19.10    2:21.17 LCQT     4  
                  30.17     1:09.11 (38.94)     1:49.55 (40.44)     2:21.17 (31.62)
  6 Welborn, Danny L    14 VA-VA                2:21.08    2:21.39 LCQT     3  
                  30.69     1:07.60 (36.91)     1:50.47 (42.87)     2:21.39 (30.92)
  7 Goldstein, Brandon  14 Pvs-PV               2:22.17    2:21.47 LCQT     2  
                  30.81     1:07.31 (36.50)     1:49.51 (42.20)     2:21.47 (31.96)
  8 Williams, Daniel A  13 CT-CT                2:23.12    2:22.15 LCQT     1  
                  30.27     1:07.16 (36.89)     1:48.66 (41.50)     2:22.15 (33.49)
  9 Damich, Drew L      14 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:22.46    2:22.18 LCQT   
                  30.65     1:07.80 (37.15)     1:50.83 (43.03)     2:22.18 (31.35)
 10 Purvis, Robby J     14 METRO-MR             2:24.74    2:22.24 LCQT   
                                  16.44 ( )       29.82 (13.38)   2:22.24 (1:52.42)
 11 Tragotsis, Nikos    14 Pvs-PV               2:23.87    2:23.24 LCQT   
                  30.33     1:07.49 (37.16)     1:50.35 (42.86)     2:23.24 (32.89)
 12 Burgett, Noah A     14 Pvs-PV               2:26.15    2:24.09 LCQT   
                  31.06     1:08.24 (37.18)     1:50.31 (42.07)     2:24.09 (33.78)
 13 Patterson, CJ J     14 NE-NE                2:24.36    2:24.76 LCQT   
                  29.88     1:07.77 (37.89)     1:51.60 (43.83)     2:24.76 (33.16)
 14 Rento, Joey A       14 VA-VA                2:25.67    2:26.17 LCQT   
                  30.15     1:06.12 (35.97)     1:50.50 (44.38)     2:26.17 (35.67)
 15 Laracuente, Xavier  14 Pvs-PV               2:22.41    2:27.16 LCQT   
                  31.91     1:09.90 (37.99)     1:48.80 (38.90)     2:27.16 (38.36)
 16 Benner, Will E      14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.67    2:27.31        
                                  16.49 ( )       32.93 (16.44)   2:27.31 (1:54.38)
 17 Novak, Brennan E    14 Pvs-PV               2:22.33    2:27.42        
                  30.71     1:07.92 (37.21)     1:53.90 (45.98)     2:27.42 (33.52)
 18 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.28    2:27.80        
                  31.98     1:12.00 (40.02)     1:53.49 (41.49)     2:27.80 (34.31)
 19 Ziegler, Logan A    14 VA-VA                2:26.12    2:28.06        
                  30.59     1:08.47 (37.88)     1:53.35 (44.88)     2:28.06 (34.71)
 20 Pastoriza, Stephen  14 Pvs-PV               2:25.34    2:28.26        
                  33.72     1:11.51 (37.79)     1:53.58 (42.07)     2:28.26 (34.68)
 21 Kale, Carter C      13 VA-VA                2:25.94    2:28.42        
                  31.49     1:10.40 (38.91)     1:56.30 (45.90)     2:28.42 (32.12)
 22 Kauffman, Joey L    13 VA-VA                2:25.82    2:28.55        
                  31.39     1:09.71 (38.32)     1:54.59 (44.88)     2:28.55 (33.96)
 23 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   14 NE-NE                2:25.20    2:29.10        
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)     1:55.22 (45.19)     2:29.10 (33.88)
 24 Grant, Lenny        13 METRO-MR             2:25.19    2:29.76        
                  32.16     1:09.51 (37.35)     1:55.16 (45.65)     2:29.76 (34.60)
 25 Mihailescu, Andrei  13 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:31.79    2:29.96        
                  30.89     1:07.10 (36.21)     1:55.99 (48.89)     2:29.96 (33.97)
 26 Smachlo, Miles A    13 AD-AD                2:25.50    2:30.23        
                  31.41     1:12.80 (41.39)     1:56.80 (44.00)     2:30.23 (33.43)
 27 O'Donnell, Matthew  14 NI-NI                2:26.65    2:30.33        
                  31.51     1:09.38 (37.87)     1:56.30 (46.92)     2:30.33 (34.03)
 28 Thorsell, Luke P    14 Pvs-PV               2:26.71    2:30.36        
                  31.21     1:08.84 (37.63)     1:56.09 (47.25)     2:30.36 (34.27)
 29 Yook, Daniel H      14 Pvs-PV               2:23.33    2:31.02        
                  32.18     1:08.89 (36.71)     1:55.35 (46.46)     2:31.02 (35.67)
 30 Cannarozzi III, Ra  14 NJS-NJ               2:25.22    2:31.35        
                  32.71     1:12.61 (39.90)     1:56.83 (44.22)     2:31.35 (34.52)
 31 Fong, Zachary L     13 MA Zone-MA           2:25.84    2:31.48        
                  30.64     1:09.41 (38.77)     1:56.33 (46.92)     2:31.48 (35.15)
 32 Tempkin, Max M      13 VA-VA                2:27.29    2:32.65        
                  31.31     1:11.25 (39.94)     1:58.51 (47.26)     2:32.65 (34.14)
 33 Zawatski, Eddy J    14 MA Zone-MA           2:23.85    2:34.82        
                  32.44     1:11.52 (39.08)     1:58.46 (46.94)     2:34.82 (36.36)
 34 Matz, Will C        13 AD-AD                2:33.56    2:34.97        
                  33.39     1:11.85 (38.46)     1:59.55 (47.70)     2:34.97 (35.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
                5:14.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poon, Brian *       14 NE-NE                4:57.14    4:45.43 LCQT     9  
                  29.98     1:05.46 (35.48)     1:43.30 (37.84)     2:20.57 (37.27)
        3:02.06 (41.49)     3:44.14 (42.08)     4:15.19 (31.05)     4:45.43 (30.24)
  2 Prescott, Tyler D   14 CT-CT                4:52.37    4:46.36 LCQT     7  
                  30.00     1:05.00 (35.00)     1:41.74 (36.74)     2:18.51 (36.77)
        3:00.05 (41.54)     3:42.09 (42.04)     4:15.17 (33.08)     4:46.36 (31.19)
  3 Ransford, PJ J      14 NI-NI                4:57.28    4:53.09 LCQT     6  
                  30.92     1:05.44 (34.52)     1:41.37 (35.93)     2:19.81 (38.44)
        3:02.41 (42.60)     3:47.19 (44.78)     4:19.92 (32.73)     4:53.09 (33.17)
  4 Etter, Jack L       14 MA Zone-MA           4:57.68    4:55.92 LCQT     5  
                  31.82     1:08.07 (36.25)     1:45.72 (37.65)     2:22.74 (37.02)
        3:04.87 (42.13)     3:47.26 (42.39)     4:22.33 (35.07)     4:55.92 (33.59)
  5 Welborn, Danny L    14 VA-VA                4:56.56    4:58.90 LCQT     4  
                  30.74     1:05.71 (34.97)     1:43.67 (37.96)     2:22.01 (38.34)
        3:04.72 (42.71)     3:49.11 (44.39)     4:23.97 (34.86)     4:58.90 (34.93)
  6 Grauslys, Matt A    14 NE-NE                5:01.32    5:03.00 LCQT     3  
                  31.62     1:06.68 (35.06)     1:45.49 (38.81)     2:24.98 (39.49)
        3:10.86 (45.88)     3:57.27 (46.41)     4:31.56 (34.29)     5:03.00 (31.44)
  7 Russiello, Ian D    14 Pvs-PV               5:01.34    5:03.03 LCQT     2  
                  31.14     1:05.97 (34.83)     1:45.02 (39.05)     2:24.66 (39.64)
        3:09.44 (44.78)     3:54.25 (44.81)     4:28.94 (34.69)     5:03.03 (34.09)
  8 Tragotsis, Nikos    14 Pvs-PV               5:02.27    5:10.11 LCQT     1  
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:47.92 (39.91)     2:26.27 (38.35)
        3:11.96 (45.69)     3:59.03 (47.07)     4:34.87 (35.84)     5:10.11 (35.24)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
                5:14.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prescott, Tyler D         14 CT-CT                4:54.52    4:52.37 qLCQT  
                  30.91     1:06.07 (35.16)     1:43.31 (37.24)     2:19.28 (35.97)
        3:02.26 (42.98)     3:44.21 (41.95)     4:19.41 (35.20)     4:52.37 (32.96)
  2 Welborn, Danny L          14 VA-VA                5:03.03    4:56.56 qLCQT  
                  31.40     1:06.51 (35.11)     1:44.81 (38.30)     2:22.14 (37.33)
        3:04.51 (42.37)     3:48.09 (43.58)     4:22.87 (34.78)     4:56.56 (33.69)
  3 Poon, Brian *             14 NE-NE                4:50.99    4:57.14 qLCQT  
                  30.86     1:07.66 (36.80)     1:46.39 (38.73)     2:24.57 (38.18)
        3:07.98 (43.41)     3:51.80 (43.82)     4:24.69 (32.89)     4:57.14 (32.45)
  4 Ransford, PJ J            14 NI-NI                4:47.46    4:57.28 qLCQT  
                  31.83     1:06.42 (34.59)     1:44.64 (38.22)     2:22.92 (38.28)
        3:07.04 (44.12)     3:51.56 (44.52)     4:24.80 (33.24)     4:57.28 (32.48)
  5 Etter, Jack L             14 MA Zone-MA           4:54.25    4:57.68 qLCQT  
                  31.83     1:08.86 (37.03)     1:46.62 (37.76)     2:23.78 (37.16)
        3:06.49 (42.71)     3:49.15 (42.66)     4:24.14 (34.99)     4:57.68 (33.54)
  6 Grauslys, Matt A          14 NE-NE                4:57.90    5:01.32 qLCQT  
                  30.60     1:06.43 (35.83)     1:45.61 (39.18)     2:24.37 (38.76)
        3:10.18 (45.81)     3:57.08 (46.90)     4:29.81 (32.73)     5:01.32 (31.51)
  7 Russiello, Ian D          14 Pvs-PV               5:09.13    5:01.34 qLCQT  
                  30.84     1:06.58 (35.74)     1:45.78 (39.20)     2:25.28 (39.50)
        3:09.06 (43.78)     3:53.00 (43.94)     4:27.50 (34.50)     5:01.34 (33.84)
  8 Tragotsis, Nikos          14 Pvs-PV               5:04.03    5:02.27 qLCQT  
                  31.58     1:07.77 (36.19)     1:46.89 (39.12)     2:24.97 (38.08)
        3:09.69 (44.72)     3:54.89 (45.20)     4:29.39 (34.50)     5:02.27 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Damich, Drew L            14 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:58.53    5:02.45 LCQT   
                  31.73     1:08.90 (37.17)     1:47.70 (38.80)     2:25.33 (37.63)
        3:09.71 (44.38)     3:55.65 (45.94)     4:30.50 (34.85)     5:02.45 (31.95)
 10 Williams, Daniel A        13 CT-CT                5:01.73    5:02.56 LCQT   
                  30.95     1:06.93 (35.98)     1:46.19 (39.26)     2:24.88 (38.69)
        3:07.99 (43.11)     3:52.65 (44.66)     4:27.99 (35.34)     5:02.56 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rizzo, Anthony A          14 NJS-NJ               4:59.34    5:04.28 LCQT   
                  30.77     1:06.88 (36.11)     1:47.01 (40.13)     2:25.37 (38.36)
        3:10.14 (44.77)     3:55.53 (45.39)     4:30.41 (34.88)     5:04.28 (33.87)
 12 Proper, Andrew R          14 Pvs-PV               5:12.45    5:04.64 LCQT   
                  31.64     1:08.51 (36.87)     1:48.51 (40.00)     2:28.25 (39.74)
        3:10.85 (42.60)     3:54.83 (43.98)     4:30.45 (35.62)     5:04.64 (34.19)
 13 Purvis, Robby J           14 METRO-MR             5:09.74    5:04.66 LCQT   
                  30.17     1:05.95 (35.78)     1:45.26 (39.31)     2:23.38 (38.12)
        3:08.14 (44.76)     3:55.41 (47.27)     4:31.41 (36.00)     5:04.66 (33.25)
 14 Kale, Carter C            13 VA-VA                5:06.28    5:04.86 LCQT   
                  31.34     1:07.70 (36.36)     1:46.22 (38.52)     2:24.70 (38.48)
        3:11.85 (47.15)     3:59.02 (47.17)     4:32.46 (33.44)     5:04.86 (32.40)
 15 Lacey, Josh D             14 NI-NI                5:03.33    5:06.65 LCQT   
                  32.66     1:10.20 (37.54)     1:48.65 (38.45)     2:26.73 (38.08)
        3:13.91 (47.18)     4:00.67 (46.76)     4:33.75 (33.08)     5:06.65 (32.90)
 16 Fronczak, Brandon M       14 MA Zone-MA           5:05.50    5:08.87 LCQT   
                  32.86     1:11.55 (38.69)     1:53.29 (41.74)     2:34.19 (40.90)
        3:16.45 (42.26)     3:59.62 (43.17)     4:35.19 (35.57)     5:08.87 (33.68)
 17 DeFriece, Andrew R        13 MA Zone-MA           5:06.30    5:09.39 LCQT   
                  34.30     1:14.26 (39.96)     1:52.05 (37.79)     2:29.77 (37.72)
        3:15.24 (45.47)     4:02.58 (47.34)     4:36.32 (33.74)     5:09.39 (33.07)
 18 Craddock, Michael C       14 VA-VA                5:08.10    5:10.09 LCQT   
                  33.34     1:11.63 (38.29)     1:53.61 (41.98)     2:35.48 (41.87)
        3:17.00 (41.52)     3:59.32 (42.32)     4:35.40 (36.08)     5:10.09 (34.69)
 19 Smachlo, Miles A          13 AD-AD                5:11.63    5:11.38 LCQT   
                  31.43     1:07.65 (36.22)     1:49.32 (41.67)     2:29.79 (40.47)
        3:13.72 (43.93)     4:00.43 (46.71)     4:36.40 (35.97)     5:11.38 (34.98)
 20 Fu, Jason Z               14 Pvs-PV               5:11.20    5:11.49 LCQT   
                  33.40     1:12.43 (39.03)     1:54.51 (42.08)     2:35.23 (40.72)
        3:16.95 (41.72)     4:00.32 (43.37)     4:36.20 (35.88)     5:11.49 (35.29)
 21 Burgett, Noah A           14 Pvs-PV               5:13.32    5:12.01 LCQT   
                  32.40     1:07.93 (35.53)     1:49.28 (41.35)     2:27.75 (38.47)
        3:14.56 (46.81)     4:00.50 (45.94)     4:37.51 (37.01)     5:12.01 (34.50)
 22 Ng, Eric D                14 NJS-NJ               5:10.98    5:12.66 LCQT   
                  33.48     1:11.94 (38.46)     1:53.13 (41.19)     2:32.26 (39.13)
        3:17.52 (45.26)     4:02.78 (45.26)     4:38.31 (35.53)     5:12.66 (34.35)
 23 Jones, Jarrett W          13 NE-NE                5:11.62    5:13.28 LCQT   
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:51.61 (41.33)     2:31.69 (40.08)
        3:19.46 (47.77)     4:05.13 (45.67)     4:40.17 (35.04)     5:13.28 (33.11)
 24 Walker, Isaac A           14 NE-NE                5:11.51    5:13.43 LCQT   
                  34.76     1:13.92 (39.16)     1:57.04 (43.12)     2:38.90 (41.86)
        3:21.75 (42.85)     4:05.66 (43.91)     4:41.20 (35.54)     5:13.43 (32.23)
 25 Treichel, Karl F          13 Pvs-PV               5:12.40    5:13.45 LCQT   
                  32.16     1:09.67 (37.51)     1:51.00 (41.33)     2:32.48 (41.48)
        3:16.38 (43.90)     4:02.40 (46.02)     4:39.32 (36.92)     5:13.45 (34.13)
 26 Kauffman, Joey L          13 VA-VA                5:10.26    5:13.91 LCQT   
                  31.68     1:09.05 (37.37)     1:48.59 (39.54)     2:28.91 (40.32)
        3:15.04 (46.13)     4:02.21 (47.17)     4:38.26 (36.05)     5:13.91 (35.65)
 27 Pastoriza, Stephen J      14 Pvs-PV               5:03.33    5:16.59        
                  33.31     1:13.89 (40.58)     1:54.78 (40.89)     2:36.91 (42.13)
        3:20.21 (43.30)     4:03.63 (43.42)     4:40.95 (37.32)     5:16.59 (35.64)
 28 Grant, Lenny              13 METRO-MR             5:07.88    5:16.68        
                  33.13     1:11.53 (38.40)     1:51.83 (40.30)     2:30.09 (38.26)
        3:17.00 (46.91)     4:03.82 (46.82)     4:41.89 (38.07)     5:16.68 (34.79)
 29 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         14 NE-NE                5:07.68    5:17.87        
                  33.26     1:11.98 (38.72)     1:53.09 (41.11)     2:33.19 (40.10)
        3:20.48 (47.29)     4:08.96 (48.48)     4:44.26 (35.30)     5:17.87 (33.61)
 30 Schlemovitz, Aaron J      14 NJS-NJ               5:12.01    5:18.15        
                  33.09     1:11.92 (38.83)     1:55.27 (43.35)     2:36.98 (41.71)
        3:21.51 (44.53)     4:06.96 (45.45)     4:43.17 (36.21)     5:18.15 (34.98)
 31 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       14 Pvs-PV               5:12.50    5:18.38        
                  32.62     1:11.01 (38.39)     1:51.71 (40.70)     2:33.09 (41.38)
        3:18.24 (45.15)     4:06.33 (48.09)     4:43.78 (37.45)     5:18.38 (34.60)
 32 Benner, Will E            14 MA Zone-MA           5:06.18    5:18.71        
                  34.31     1:14.34 (40.03)     1:56.29 (41.95)     2:37.50 (41.21)
        3:22.95 (45.45)     4:06.56 (43.61)     4:44.09 (37.53)     5:18.71 (34.62)
 33 Morrill, Daniel W         14 VA-VA                5:12.72    5:23.44        
                  34.69     1:15.50 (40.81)     1:56.10 (40.60)     2:35.78 (39.68)
        3:24.97 (49.19)     4:13.94 (48.97)     4:48.74 (34.80)     5:23.44 (34.70)
 34 Anderson, Ryan J          14 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:35.24    5:30.07        
                  35.32     1:18.37 (43.05)     1:59.24 (40.87)     2:39.81 (40.57)
        3:27.45 (47.64)     4:17.96 (50.51)     4:54.70 (36.74)     5:30.07 (35.37)
 35 Strayer, Aidan H          14 AD-AD                5:25.66    5:30.19        
                  36.00     1:17.28 (41.28)     2:00.10 (42.82)     2:40.48 (40.38)
        3:29.81 (49.33)     4:18.02 (48.21)     4:55.64 (37.62)     5:30.19 (34.55)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:43.97    1:44.22         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 13        2) Lin, Adrian J 14               
     3) Laracuente, Xavier E 14         4) Patrick, Henry H 14            
                                  52.75 ( )     1:03.06 (10.31)     1:44.22 (41.16)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:45.52    1:45.11         14  
     1) Rento, Joey A 14                2) Welborn, Danny L 14            
     3) Ziegler, Logan A 14             4) Lobo, Patrick T 14             
                  26.65                               44.07 ( )   1:45.11 (1:01.04)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:46.50    1:46.14         12  
     1) Grauslys, Matt A 14             2) Sjahfiedin, Tyler H 14         
     3) Patterson, CJ J 14              4) Poon, Brian * 14               
                  18.92       53.15 (34.23)     1:17.79 (24.64)     1:46.14 (28.35)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:44.95    1:46.18         10  
     1) Durner, Grant H 14              2) Filippini, Vincent P 14        
     3) Sebastianelli, Ryan A 14        4) Zawatski, Eddy J 14            
                  27.06       54.08 (27.02)     1:11.74 (17.66)     1:46.18 (34.44)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:43.33    1:46.35          8  
     1) Cagley, Noah J 14               2) Damich, Drew L 14              
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 13           4) Arnold, Gregory S 14           
                                  53.86 ( )     1:18.59 (24.73)     1:46.35 (27.76)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:46.00    1:46.74          6  
     1) MacKinnon, Connor I 14          2) Song, Gregory S 14             
     3) Louisy, Saadiq L 14             4) Van Krimpen, Owen 14           
                  25.11                               51.87 ( )     1:46.74 (54.87)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:46.62    1:48.15          4  
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 14         2) Luk, Arnold B 14               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 13             4) Stewart, David C 14            
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)     1:09.96 (16.37)     1:48.15 (38.19)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:47.71    1:48.19          2  
     1) Om, John L 14                   2) Oh, Daniel 13                  
     3) Finnegan, Jamie C 14            4) Delbuono, Joseph D 14          
                  19.13       53.63 (34.50)     1:20.14 (26.51)     1:48.19 (28.05)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:50.22    1:48.77        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 14              2) Zhang, Aron 14                 
     3) Brown, Nate M 14                4) Wilson, Andrew J 14            
                  22.31                               47.67 ( )   1:48.77 (1:01.10)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:50.34    1:49.30        
     1) Murad, Bryce P 13               2) Donovan, Eddie R 13            
     3) Shepley, David S 14             4) Vitkin, Max A 14               
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)     1:21.19 (26.11)     1:49.30 (28.11)
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:47.88    1:49.59        
     1) Ankin, David A 14               2) Fong, Zachary L 13             
     3) Manley, Corey E 14              4) Owens, Ryan C 14               
                  27.63       55.28 (27.65)     1:21.90 (26.62)     1:49.59 (27.69)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:49.26    1:49.93        
     1) Tempkin, Max M 13               2) Bovee, Jordan D 14             
     3) Groh, Patrick J 14              4) Huckstep, Brett J 14           
                  27.42       54.51 (27.09)     1:16.87 (22.36)     1:49.93 (33.06)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    1:49.96        
     1) Kanai, Alec J 14                2) Montalto, Anthony E 14         
     3) Wechter, Noah J 14              4) Williams, Tomos G 14           
                  26.87       55.15 (28.28)     1:14.70 (19.55)     1:49.96 (35.26)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:44.76    1:50.08        
     1) Steve, Paul W 14                2) Lacey, Josh D 14               
     3) Koch, Joe A 13                  4) Ransford, PJ J 14              
                  26.93       54.78 (27.85)     1:20.87 (26.09)     1:50.08 (29.21)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:49.03    1:50.55        
     1) Jones, Matt R 13                2) Chen, Wilson L 13              
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 13             4) Bishop, Zach C 13              
                  16.82       55.52 (38.70)     1:23.03 (27.51)     1:50.55 (27.52)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:59.00    1:55.07        
     1) Williams, Daniel A 13           2) DeLuca, Michael V 14           
     3) Mazziotti, Garrett W 14         4) Prescott, Tyler D 14           
                  28.47       57.95 (29.48)     1:21.82 (23.87)     1:55.07 (33.25)
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:20.00    1:57.26        
     1) Goodspeed, Evan J 14            2) Smachlo, Miles A 13            
     3) Bigge, Gavin P 14               4) Matz, Will C 13                
                                  58.87 ( )     1:28.31 (29.44)     1:57.26 (28.95)
 18 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:55.06    2:00.00        
     1) Rizzo, Anthony A 14             2) Wang, Brandon 13               
     3) Schlemovitz, Aaron J 14         4) Viotto, Jamie A 14             
                  29.74       59.41 (29.67)     1:10.56 (11.15)     2:00.00 (49.44)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:45.34    3:48.53         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 13        2) Laracuente, Xavier E 14        
     3) Song, Gregory S 14              4) Van Krimpen, Owen 14           
                  27.54       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.49 (27.31)     1:54.69 (57.51)
        2:22.67 (27.98)     2:52.35 (57.66)     3:19.48 (27.13)     3:48.53 (56.18)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        3:48.87    3:48.70         14  
     1) Tretter, Spencer D 13           2) Hsiung, Ben Z 14               
     3) Arnold, Gregory S 14            4) Damich, Drew L 14              
                  27.56       57.55 (57.55)     1:24.67 (27.12)     1:55.02 (57.47)
        2:21.82 (26.80)     2:52.01 (56.99)     3:19.00 (26.99)     3:48.70 (56.69)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:50.72    3:51.27         12  
     1) Welborn, Danny L 14             2) Rento, Joey A 14               
     3) Ziegler, Logan A 14             4) Higdon, CJ S 14                
                  27.75       57.69 (57.69)     1:24.76 (27.07)     1:55.45 (57.76)
        2:22.65 (27.20)     2:52.74 (57.29)     3:20.61 (27.87)     3:51.27 (58.53)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:52.71    3:51.42         10  
     1) Poon, Brian * 14                2) Bishop, Zach C 13              
     3) Patterson, CJ J 14              4) Grauslys, Matt A 14            
                  27.97       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.74 (28.15)     1:57.17 (59.58)
        2:24.40 (27.23)     2:55.11 (57.94)     3:22.04 (26.93)     3:51.42 (56.31)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:53.29    3:51.85          8  
     1) Zhang, Aron 14                  2) Wilson, Andrew J 14            
     3) Stewart, David C 14             4) Alpay, Christopher R 14        
                  28.27       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.42 (28.02)     1:56.54 (58.14)
        2:24.01 (27.47)     2:54.86 (58.32)     3:22.03 (27.17)     3:51.85 (56.99)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:48.52    3:51.97          6  
     1) Om, John L 14                   2) Rizzo, Anthony A 14            
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 14           4) Finnegan, Jamie C 14           
                  27.60       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.47 (27.87)     1:54.89 (58.29)
        2:22.74 (27.85)     2:53.48 (58.59)     3:21.30 (27.82)     3:51.97 (58.49)
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:49.86    3:52.79          4  
     1) Filippini, Vincent P 14         2) Fronczak, Brandon M 14         
     3) Cummings, Tyler M 14            4) Zawatski, Eddy J 14            
                  27.67       58.12 (58.12)     1:26.15 (28.03)     1:57.79 (59.67)
        2:24.53 (26.74)     2:55.34 (57.55)     3:22.11 (26.77)     3:52.79 (57.45)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       3:54.00    3:53.83          2  
     1) Louisy, Saadiq L 14             2) Hisnanick, James A 14          
     3) Lin, Adrian J 14                4) Novak, Brennan E 14            
                  28.37       58.85 (58.85)                         1:56.61 (57.76)
        2:24.31 (27.70)     2:54.55 (57.94)     3:22.59 (28.04)     3:53.83 (59.28)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:53.29    3:55.64        
     1) Ransford, PJ J 14               2) Steve, Paul W 14               
     3) Lacey, Josh D 14                4) Koch, Joe A 13                 
                  28.09       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.99 (27.46)     1:55.85 (58.32)
        2:23.58 (27.73)     2:54.04 (58.19)     3:23.39 (29.35)   3:55.64 (1:01.60)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      3:56.44    3:56.30        
     1) Murad, Bryce P 13               2) Prescott, Tyler D 14           
     3) Shepley, David S 14             4) Vitkin, Max A 14               
                  27.64       57.32 (57.32)     1:25.63 (28.31)     1:56.87 (59.55)
        2:25.29 (28.42)   2:57.62 (1:00.75)     3:24.96 (27.34)     3:56.30 (58.68)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:56.27    3:58.56        
     1) Tempkin, Max M 13               2) Lobo, Patrick T 14             
     3) Bovee, Jordan D 14              4) Groh, Patrick J 14             
                  28.53       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.18 (28.62)     1:59.20 (59.64)
        2:26.83 (27.63)     2:58.94 (59.74)     3:26.60 (27.66)     3:58.56 (59.62)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:58.92    3:59.20        
     1) Sjahfiedin, Tyler H 14          2) Chen, Wilson L 13              
     3) Mumtaz, Shahzad A 14            4) Jones, Matt R 13               
                  27.90       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.00 (27.88)     1:58.40 (59.28)
        2:27.59 (29.19)   2:58.60 (1:00.20)     3:27.43 (28.83)   3:59.20 (1:00.60)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:00.10        
     1) Cagley, Noah J 14               2) Mihailescu, Andrei 13          
     3) Kehl, Jarod M 14                4) Wechter, Noah J 14             
                  28.58       59.92 (59.92)     1:28.27 (28.35)   2:00.09 (1:00.17)
        2:28.45 (28.36)     2:59.12 (59.03)     3:27.94 (28.82)   4:00.10 (1:00.98)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            3:56.31    4:00.24        
     1) Drexler, Will H 14              2) Benner, Will E 14              
     3) Wellborn, Mark D 14             4) Owens, Ryan C 14               
                  28.52       59.50 (59.50)     1:29.37 (29.87)   2:00.41 (1:00.91)
        2:29.48 (29.07)   3:01.44 (1:01.03)     3:29.49 (28.05)     4:00.24 (58.80)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:14.22    4:03.75        
     1) Williams, Daniel A 13           2) DeLuca, Michael V 14           
     3) Mazziotti, Garrett W 14         4) Donovan, Eddie R 13            
                  28.86   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:29.55 (29.10)   2:01.29 (1:00.84)
        2:30.69 (29.40)   3:02.24 (1:00.95)     3:31.95 (29.71)   4:03.75 (1:01.51)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:02.94    4:04.74        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 14              2) Khrystenko, Anton 13           
     3) Maida, Trevor W 14              4) Brown, Nate M 14               
                  28.10       58.85 (58.85)     1:27.60 (28.75)   2:00.09 (1:01.24)
        2:30.10 (30.01)   3:02.37 (1:02.28)     3:31.45 (29.08)   4:04.74 (1:02.37)
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:16.00    4:14.60        
     1) Smachlo, Miles A 13             2) Goodspeed, Evan J 14           
     3) Bigge, Gavin P 14               4) Matz, Will C 13                
                  30.27   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:33.50 (30.30)   2:08.07 (1:04.87)
        2:38.78 (30.71)                             2:58.48 ( )         4:14.60 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:04.32    1:58.72         18  
     1) Grant, Lenny 13                 2) Cono, Benjamin J 14            
     3) Stewart, David C 14             4) Alpay, Christopher R 14        
                  26.66     1:04.58 (37.92)     1:32.45 (27.87)     1:58.72 (26.27)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:01.57    2:00.01         14  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon T 14         2) Song, Gregory S 14             
     3) Laracuente, Xavier E 14         4) Patrick, Henry H 14            
                  29.73     1:05.95 (36.22)     1:21.95 (16.00)     2:00.01 (38.06)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:06.96    2:00.32         12  
     1) Durner, Grant H 14              2) Fronczak, Brandon M 14         
     3) Fong, Zachary L 13              4) Zawatski, Eddy J 14            
                  31.43     1:05.57 (34.14)     1:34.12 (28.55)     2:00.32 (26.20)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:56.06    2:00.63         10  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 13           2) Williams, Tomos G 14           
     3) Wechter, Noah J 14              4) Arnold, Gregory S 14           
                  30.26     1:06.59 (36.33)     1:31.28 (24.69)     2:00.63 (29.35)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:03.04    2:00.71          8  
     1) Patterson, CJ J 14              2) Stevens, Noah M 13             
     3) Poon, Brian * 14                4) Grauslys, Matt A 14            
                  31.39     1:06.60 (35.21)     1:27.32 (20.72)     2:00.71 (33.39)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:59.00    2:01.11          6  
     1) Rento, Joey A 14                2) Craddock, Michael C 14         
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 14         4) Welborn, Danny L 14            
                  22.07                               58.04 ( )   2:01.11 (1:03.07)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:06.00    2:01.15          4  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 13        2) Proper, Andrew R 14            
     3) Van Krimpen, Owen 14            4) Lin, Adrian J 14               
                  27.92                               57.06 ( )   2:01.15 (1:04.09)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:09.68    2:01.58          2  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 14              2) Andjelic, Nikola 13            
     3) Zhang, Aron 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 13            
                                1:05.30 ( )      1:15.26 (9.96)     2:01.58 (46.32)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.82    2:01.68        
     1) Bovee, Jordan D 14              2) Huckstep, Brett J 14           
     3) McMillon, Hunter D 14           4) Tempkin, Max M 13              
                  31.25     1:05.12 (33.87)     1:31.70 (26.58)     2:01.68 (29.98)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:05.00    2:03.26        
     1) Feirouz, Eric B 14              2) Walker, Isaac A 14             
     3) Jones, Matt R 13                4) Sjahfiedin, Tyler H 14         
                                1:06.99 ( )      1:16.46 (9.47)     2:03.26 (46.80)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:54.98    2:03.68        
     1) Viotto, Jamie A 14              2) Om, John L 14                  
     3) Rizzo, Anthony A 14             4) Finnegan, Jamie C 14           
                  33.71     1:05.43 (31.72)      1:10.47 (5.04)     2:03.68 (53.21)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:03.52    2:05.21        
     1) Murad, Bryce P 13               2) Prescott, Tyler D 14           
     3) Williams, Daniel A 13           4) Vitkin, Max A 14               
                                1:08.06 ( )     1:25.30 (17.24)     2:05.21 (39.91)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:05.42        
     1) Hsiung, Ben Z 14                2) Upton, Bobby C 14              
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 13           4) Cagley, Noah J 14              
                                1:08.70 ( )     1:38.01 (29.31)     2:05.42 (27.41)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT    2:06.00        
     1) Owens, Ryan C 14                2) Benner, Will E 14              
     3) Drexler, Will H 14              4) Filippini, Vincent P 14        
                  32.22     1:08.40 (36.18)     1:38.20 (29.80)     2:06.00 (27.80)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:00.15    2:07.16        
     1) Delbuono, Joseph D 14           2) Cannarozzi III, Ralph 14       
     3) Ng, Eric D 14                   4) Oh, Daniel 13                  
                  32.37                               58.94 ( )   2:07.16 (1:08.22)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:08.58    2:08.36        
     1) Lacey, Josh D 14                2) Koch, Joe A 13                 
     3) Steve, Paul W 14                4) Ransford, PJ J 14              
                  26.08     1:11.19 (45.11)     1:35.65 (24.46)     2:08.36 (32.71)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:10.00    2:11.23        
     1) Donovan, Eddie R 13             2) DeLuca, Michael V 14           
     3) Mazziotti, Garrett W 14         4) Shepley, David S 14            
                  35.75     1:12.35 (36.60)     1:30.97 (18.62)     2:11.23 (40.26)
 18 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:04.00    2:11.53        
     1) Matz, Will C 13                 2) Goodspeed, Evan J 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 13             4) Bigge, Gavin P 14              
                                1:11.55 ( )     1:31.27 (19.72)     2:11.53 (40.26)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:13.85    4:15.15         18  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 14              2) Cono, Benjamin J 14            
     3) Stewart, David C 14             4) Alpay, Christopher R 14        
                  32.29   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:38.64 (33.10)   2:17.67 (1:12.13)
        2:46.19 (28.52)   3:19.91 (1:02.24)     3:46.33 (26.42)     4:15.15 (55.24)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:07.99    4:16.08         14  
     1) Goldstein, Brandon T 14         2) Song, Gregory S 14             
     3) Sullivan, Michael E 14          4) Van Krimpen, Owen 14           
                          1:04.27 (1:04.27)                       2:16.26 (1:11.99)
                          3:20.33 (1:04.07)     4:16.08 (55.75)                    
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:15.49    4:19.37         12  
     1) Poon, Brian * 14                2) Walker, Isaac A 14             
     3) Grauslys, Matt A 14             4) Patterson, CJ J 14             
                  31.66   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:39.91 (35.10)   2:20.55 (1:15.74)
        2:48.89 (28.34)   3:21.14 (1:00.59)     3:48.73 (27.59)     4:19.37 (58.23)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:17.99    4:19.97         10  
     1) Welborn, Danny L 14             2) Craddock, Michael C 14         
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 14         4) Rento, Joey A 14               
                  31.96   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:40.03 (34.73)   2:18.35 (1:13.05)
        2:47.95 (29.60)   3:22.30 (1:03.95)     3:50.19 (27.89)     4:19.97 (57.67)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:16.00    4:22.04          8  
     1) Jeang, John A 14                2) Pastoriza, Stephen J 14        
     3) Laracuente, Xavier E 14         4) Murphy, Christopher D 13       
                  32.29   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:40.13 (34.86)   2:19.38 (1:14.11)
        2:48.47 (29.09)   3:22.77 (1:03.39)     3:50.35 (27.58)     4:22.04 (59.27)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:25.81    4:23.26          6  
     1) Grant, Lenny 13                 2) Andjelic, Nikola 13            
     3) Zhang, Aron 14                  4) Wilson, Andrew J 14            
                  33.31   1:07.19 (1:07.19)     1:41.44 (34.25)   2:21.90 (1:14.71)
        2:51.25 (29.35)   3:24.67 (1:02.77)     3:53.13 (28.46)     4:23.26 (58.59)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:21.19    4:25.93          4  
     1) Bovee, Jordan D 14              2) Huckstep, Brett J 14           
     3) McMillon, Hunter D 14           4) Ziegler, Logan A 14            
                  33.23                                                            
            2:21.66 ( )         2:22.79 ( )     3:22.77 (59.98)   4:25.93 (2:03.14)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:16.73    4:26.16          2  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 13           2) Williams, Tomos G 14           
     3) Wechter, Noah J 14              4) Damich, Drew L 14              
                  32.06   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:41.75 (35.09)   2:23.43 (1:16.77)
        2:52.44 (29.01)   3:27.85 (1:04.42)     3:55.61 (27.76)     4:26.16 (58.31)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:23.23    4:27.50        
     1) Murad, Bryce P 13               2) Prescott, Tyler D 14           
     3) Williams, Daniel A 13           4) Vitkin, Max A 14               
                  31.10   1:04.54 (1:04.54)     1:40.38 (35.84)   2:20.78 (1:16.24)
        2:51.36 (30.58)   3:27.62 (1:06.84)     3:56.25 (28.63)     4:27.50 (59.88)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:18.84    4:27.93        
     1) Delbuono, Joseph D 14           2) Oh, Daniel 13                  
     3) Om, John L 14                   4) Finnegan, Jamie C 14           
                  34.71   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:46.22 (35.06)   2:27.57 (1:16.41)
        2:55.81 (28.24)   3:28.94 (1:01.37)     3:57.39 (28.45)     4:27.93 (58.99)
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:17.71    4:28.64        
     1) Durner, Grant H 14              2) Fronczak, Brandon M 14         
     3) Fong, Zachary L 13              4) Zawatski, Eddy J 14            
                  33.27   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:44.56 (35.07)   2:24.71 (1:15.22)
        2:54.77 (30.06)   3:30.00 (1:05.29)     3:57.80 (27.80)     4:28.64 (58.64)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    4:30.43        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 14            2) Kanai, Alec J 14               
     3) Cagley, Noah J 14               4) Tretter, Spencer D 13          
                  32.99   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:43.10 (35.65)   2:25.06 (1:17.61)
        2:56.36 (31.30)   3:32.80 (1:07.74)     3:59.92 (27.12)     4:30.43 (57.63)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:38.16    4:34.42        
     1) Shepley, David S 14             2) DeLuca, Michael V 14           
     3) Donovan, Eddie R 13             4) Mazziotti, Garrett W 14        
                                                                        2:28.04 ( )
        2:56.84 (28.80)   3:33.58 (1:05.54)     4:02.86 (29.28)   4:34.42 (1:00.84)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:22.76    4:34.68        
     1) Owens, Ryan C 14                2) Benner, Will E 14              
     3) Filippini, Vincent P 14         4) Sebastianelli, Ryan A 14       
                  33.35   1:09.34 (1:09.34)     1:46.93 (37.59)   2:26.98 (1:17.64)
        2:58.03 (31.05)   3:34.91 (1:07.93)     4:03.43 (28.52)     4:34.68 (59.77)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:27.57    4:35.81        
     1) Feirouz, Eric B 14              2) Stevens, Noah M 13             
     3) Jones, Matt R 13                4) Bishop, Zach C 13              
                  33.64   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:46.26 (35.29)   2:28.78 (1:17.81)
        3:00.03 (31.25)   3:35.15 (1:06.37)     4:03.99 (28.84)   4:35.81 (1:00.66)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:23.16    4:36.55        
     1) Lacey, Josh D 14                2) Koch, Joe A 13                 
     3) Steve, Paul W 14                4) Ransford, PJ J 14              
                  34.31   1:09.85 (1:09.85)     1:49.35 (39.50)   2:34.25 (1:24.40)
        3:04.57 (30.32)   3:40.23 (1:05.98)     4:06.71 (26.48)     4:36.55 (56.32)
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:40.00    4:48.70        
     1) Strayer, Aidan H 14             2) Goodspeed, Evan J 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 13             4) Matz, Will C 13                
                  36.33   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:53.27 (39.42)   2:38.67 (1:24.82)
        3:09.57 (30.90)   3:45.37 (1:06.70)     4:15.62 (30.25)   4:48.70 (1:03.33)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
                26.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   16 METRO-MR               25.18      24.95 LCQT     9  
  2 Burnley, Jesse W    16 VA-VA                  24.64      25.17 LCQT     7  
  3 Stiles, Brian C     17 NJS-NJ                 25.07      25.43 LCQT     6  
  4 Moritz, Christophe  18 MA Zone-MA             25.23      25.57 LCQT     5  
  5 Cruz, Sebastian *   17 NE-NE                  25.62      25.59 LCQT     4  
  6 Burns, Brian S      17 VA-VA                  25.54      25.65 LCQT     3  
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam W  18 NI-NI                  25.55      25.70 LCQT     2  
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J   16 METRO-MR               26.17      25.88 LCQT     1  
  9 Cumberland, Benjam  17 Pvs-PV                 26.50      25.92 LCQT   
 10 Theophilidis, Gera  15 METRO-MR               26.43      25.96 LCQT   
 11 Li, Kytoh           16 METRO-MR               25.85      25.97 LCQT   
 12 Prewitt, Christoph  17 VA-VA                  26.38      26.03 LCQT   
 13 Garase, Kyle P      17 Ams Zone Team-AM       25.90      26.04 LCQT   
 14 Jiang, David        15 METRO-MR               26.21      26.33 LCQT   
 15 Hoffman, Nicholas   17 Pvs-PV                 26.30      26.54 LCQT   
 15 Lee, Sammy J        17 Pvs-PV                 25.88      26.54 LCQT   
 17 Miou, Eric          15 METRO-MR               25.90      26.57 LCQT   
 18 Bauchwitz, Jeremy   16 MA Zone-MA             26.31      26.67 LCQT   
 19 Dumont, Brian P     17 VA-VA                  26.47      26.78 LCQT   
 20 Martinico, Michael  16 METRO-MR               26.64      26.85 LCQT   
 21 Laufer, Jacob R     17 NE-NE                  26.79      26.96 LCQT   
 22 Burton, Logan A     15 VA-VA                  26.60      26.98 LCQT   
 23 Koenig, Jake M      17 Pvs-PV                 26.46      27.03        
 24 Mikeal, Jessup T    16 VA-VA                  26.57      27.04        
 25 Bieda, Josef C      16 Pvs-PV                 26.21      27.12        
 26 Sharza, Jared J     16 NI-NI                  26.61      27.16        
 27 McClure, Brendan F  15 CT-CT                  26.82      27.20        
 28 Wright, Richard M   16 METRO-MR               26.90      27.22        
 29 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 METRO-MR               26.09      27.25        
 30 Landy, Shane M      17 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.82      27.27        
 31 Wechter, Nick C     17 Ams Zone Team-AM       26.42      27.34        
 32 Bessette, Alexande  16 Pvs-PV                 26.87      27.48        
 33 Corgel, Ronan C     15 NI-NI                     NT      28.24        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.35   8/10/2011 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
                58.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     17 NJS-NJ                 54.62      53.35MLCQT     9  
                  25.73       53.35 (27.62)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A   16 METRO-MR               54.90      54.30 LCQT     7  
                  26.54       54.30 (27.76)                                        
  3 Burnley, Jesse W    16 VA-VA                  54.56      54.44 LCQT     6  
                  25.93       54.44 (28.51)                                        
  4 Burton, Jerry N     17 VA-VA                  55.34      54.94 LCQT     5  
                  26.32       54.94 (28.62)                                        
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam W  18 NI-NI                  54.93      54.95 LCQT     4  
                  26.21       54.95 (28.74)                                        
  6 Moritz, Christophe  18 MA Zone-MA             55.82      55.05 LCQT     3  
                  26.20       55.05 (28.85)                                        
  7 Shaner, Christian   17 VA-VA                  55.70      55.36 LCQT     2  
                  26.85       55.36 (28.51)                                        
  8 Cruz, Sebastian *   17 NE-NE                  55.17      55.96 LCQT     1  
                  26.71       55.96 (29.25)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.35   8/10/2011 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
                58.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnley, Jesse W          16 VA-VA                  53.44      54.56 qLCQT  
                  25.92       54.56 (28.64)                                        
  2 Stiles, Brian C           17 NJS-NJ                 54.84      54.62 qLCQT  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)                                        
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         16 METRO-MR               56.14      54.90 qLCQT  
                  26.40       54.90 (28.50)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam W        18 NI-NI                  54.64      54.93 qLCQT  
                  26.44       54.93 (28.49)                                        
  5 Cruz, Sebastian *         17 NE-NE                  55.31      55.17 qLCQT  
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)                                        
  6 Burton, Jerry N           17 VA-VA                  54.76      55.34 qLCQT  
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)                                        
  7 Shaner, Christian D       17 VA-VA                  56.07      55.70 qLCQT  
                  26.82       55.70 (28.88)                                        
  8 Moritz, Christopher R     18 MA Zone-MA             54.91      55.82 qLCQT  
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Brian S            17 VA-VA                  57.42      56.87 LCQT   
                  27.01       56.87 (29.86)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Nicholas C       17 Pvs-PV                 57.24      57.13 LCQT   
                  27.72       57.13 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cumberland, Benjamin M    17 Pvs-PV                 58.04      57.40 LCQT   
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)                                        
 12 Burton, Logan A           15 VA-VA                  57.13      57.52 LCQT   
                  27.32       57.52 (30.20)                                        
 12 Mikeal, Jessup T          16 VA-VA                  56.61      57.52 LCQT   
                  27.30       57.52 (30.22)                                        
 14 Speidel, Cole W           16 NI-NI                  58.00      57.56 LCQT   
                  28.12       57.56 (29.44)                                        
 15 Lawless, Ben W            15 Pvs-PV                 58.05      57.57 LCQT   
                  28.10       57.57 (29.47)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Charlie J        17 NE-NE                  58.08      57.74 LCQT   
                  28.10       57.74 (29.64)                                        
 17 Bieda, Josef C            16 Pvs-PV                 56.37      57.76 LCQT   
                  28.13       57.76 (29.63)                                        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 METRO-MR               58.00      57.91 LCQT   
                  27.59       57.91 (30.32)                                        
 19 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 METRO-MR               56.82      58.09 LCQT   
                  27.53       58.09 (30.56)                                        
 20 Wright, Richard M         16 METRO-MR               58.20      58.18 LCQT   
                  27.56       58.18 (30.62)                                        
 21 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       16 MA Zone-MA             58.20      58.19 LCQT   
                  28.10       58.19 (30.09)                                        
 22 Prewitt, Christopher R    17 VA-VA                  57.79      58.23 LCQT   
                  27.52       58.23 (30.71)                                        
 23 Garase, Kyle P            17 Ams Zone Team-AM       57.94      58.89        
                  27.82       58.89 (31.07)                                        
 24 Koenig, Jake M            17 Pvs-PV                 57.61      58.93        
                  28.41       58.93 (30.52)                                        
 25 Fu, Michael               17 Pvs-PV                 57.67      59.18        
                  28.42       59.18 (30.76)                                        
 26 Melzer, Casey J           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:00.48      59.25        
                  28.16       59.25 (31.09)                                        
 27 Bessette, Alexander C     16 Pvs-PV                 58.02      59.92        
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)                                        
 28 Sharza, Jared J           16 NI-NI                     NT    1:00.46        
                  28.01     1:00.46 (32.45)                                        
 29 Theophilidis, Gerard A    15 METRO-MR               57.69    1:00.52        
                  27.52     1:00.52 (33.00)                                        
 30 McClure, Brendan F        15 CT-CT                  59.52    1:00.54        
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
                2:07.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     17 NJS-NJ               2:01.11    1:58.70 LCQT     9  
                  27.00       57.22 (30.22)     1:28.26 (31.04)     1:58.70 (30.44)
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam W  18 NI-NI                1:59.91    1:59.46 LCQT     7  
                  27.56       57.78 (30.22)     1:28.87 (31.09)     1:59.46 (30.59)
  3 Burnley, Jesse W    16 VA-VA                2:02.81    2:01.46 LCQT     6  
                  26.89       57.50 (30.61)     1:29.67 (32.17)     2:01.46 (31.79)
  4 Goodwin, Charlie J  17 NE-NE                2:04.69    2:03.34 LCQT     5  
                  28.40       59.04 (30.64)     1:31.32 (32.28)     2:03.34 (32.02)
  5 Burton, Jerry N     17 VA-VA                2:00.90    2:03.98 LCQT     4  
                  28.32       58.82 (30.50)     1:30.67 (31.85)     2:03.98 (33.31)
  6 Lawless, Ben W      15 Pvs-PV               2:04.93    2:04.01 LCQT     3  
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:33.24 (32.00)     2:04.01 (30.77)
  7 Mackrel, Julian A   16 METRO-MR             2:00.50    2:05.61 LCQT     2  
                  28.87     1:00.71 (31.84)     1:33.87 (33.16)     2:05.61 (31.74)
  8 Cruz, Sebastian *   17 NE-NE                2:03.20    2:06.22 LCQT     1  
                  28.67     1:00.51 (31.84)     1:32.79 (32.28)     2:06.22 (33.43)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
                2:07.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam W        18 NI-NI                1:59.02    1:59.91 qLCQT  
                  28.55       59.44 (30.89)     1:30.07 (30.63)     1:59.91 (29.84)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         16 METRO-MR             1:59.41    2:00.50 qLCQT  
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)     1:31.00 (31.20)     2:00.50 (29.50)
  3 Burton, Jerry N           17 VA-VA                1:59.21    2:00.90 qLCQT  
                  27.24       57.50 (30.26)     1:29.83 (32.33)     2:00.90 (31.07)
  4 Stiles, Brian C           17 NJS-NJ               2:00.69    2:01.11 qLCQT  
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)     1:30.51 (31.34)     2:01.11 (30.60)
  5 Gu, Harrison              15 Pvs-PV               2:04.50    2:01.54 qLCQT  
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)     1:30.51 (30.71)     2:01.54 (31.03)
  6 Burnley, Jesse W          16 VA-VA                1:59.13    2:02.81 qLCQT  
                  27.91       58.62 (30.71)     1:31.10 (32.48)     2:02.81 (31.71)
  7 Cruz, Sebastian *         17 NE-NE                2:03.28    2:03.20 qLCQT  
                  27.90       58.47 (30.57)     1:30.61 (32.14)     2:03.20 (32.59)
  8 Goodwin, Charlie J        17 NE-NE                2:03.84    2:04.69 qLCQT  
                  28.65       59.98 (31.33)     1:31.97 (31.99)     2:04.69 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawless, Ben W            15 Pvs-PV               2:03.50    2:04.93 LCQT   
                  29.19     1:01.12 (31.93)     1:33.29 (32.17)     2:04.93 (31.64)
 10 Fu, Michael               17 Pvs-PV               2:07.41    2:05.34 LCQT   
                  29.05     1:00.84 (31.79)     1:33.56 (32.72)     2:05.34 (31.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Speidel, Cole W           16 NI-NI                2:05.33    2:05.61 LCQT   
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)     1:33.38 (32.60)     2:05.61 (32.23)
 12 Ge, Steve                 16 Pvs-PV               2:05.47    2:05.91 LCQT   
                  28.69     1:00.46 (31.77)     1:33.37 (32.91)     2:05.91 (32.54)
 13 Mikeal, Jessup T          16 VA-VA                2:05.90    2:06.75 LCQT   
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)     1:34.18 (33.37)     2:06.75 (32.57)
 14 Shaner, Christian D       17 VA-VA                2:00.45    2:07.02 LCQT   
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)     1:33.24 (33.12)     2:07.02 (33.78)
 15 Stockett, Paul W          16 MA Zone-MA           2:06.29    2:07.40 LCQT   
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)     1:34.48 (32.09)     2:07.40 (32.92)
 16 Bieda, Josef C            16 Pvs-PV               2:02.71    2:07.60 LCQT   
                  29.58     1:01.90 (32.32)     1:35.58 (33.68)     2:07.60 (32.02)
 17 Hoffman, Nicholas C       17 Pvs-PV               2:05.76    2:07.81        
                  29.04     1:00.87 (31.83)     1:34.60 (33.73)     2:07.81 (33.21)
 18 Burton, Logan A           15 VA-VA                2:06.70    2:08.42        
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)     1:35.87 (33.68)     2:08.42 (32.55)
 19 Laufer, Jacob R           17 NE-NE                2:07.37    2:08.76        
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)     1:35.00 (33.34)     2:08.76 (33.76)
 20 Greenspan, Benjamin D     16 NI-NI                2:07.61    2:09.19        
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:35.49 (33.49)     2:09.19 (33.70)
 21 Wechter, Nick C           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:10.79    2:09.34        
                  29.45     1:02.55 (33.10)     1:36.38 (33.83)     2:09.34 (32.96)
 22 Garase, Kyle P            17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:08.29    2:09.61        
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:34.61 (34.60)     2:09.61 (35.00)
 23 Kim, Bill                 16 Pvs-PV               2:06.87    2:10.14        
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)     1:37.87 (34.30)     2:10.14 (32.27)
 24 Bessette, Alexander C     16 Pvs-PV               2:06.09    2:11.62        
                  29.53     1:02.39 (32.86)     1:36.61 (34.22)     2:11.62 (35.01)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.33   8/13/2010 Matthew N Tynan, New  England              
                4:28.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     17 NJS-NJ               4:23.96    4:13.64 LCQT     9  
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)     1:30.34 (32.12)     2:03.38 (33.04)
        2:36.56 (33.18)     3:10.00 (33.44)     3:42.59 (32.59)     4:13.64 (31.05)
  2 Burton, Jerry N     17 VA-VA                4:21.25    4:14.57 LCQT     7  
                  28.05       58.44 (30.39)     1:30.73 (32.29)     2:03.62 (32.89)
        2:36.70 (33.08)     3:10.28 (33.58)     3:42.80 (32.52)     4:14.57 (31.77)
  3 Lawless, Ben W      15 Pvs-PV               4:21.25    4:18.60 LCQT     6  
                  29.31     1:01.94 (32.63)     1:35.84 (33.90)     2:09.45 (33.61)
        2:43.25 (33.80)     3:16.56 (33.31)     3:48.54 (31.98)     4:18.60 (30.06)
  4 Goodwin, Charlie J  17 NE-NE                4:24.22    4:18.66 LCQT     5  
                  29.27     1:01.31 (32.04)     1:34.24 (32.93)     2:07.56 (33.32)
        2:41.04 (33.48)     3:14.85 (33.81)     3:47.80 (32.95)     4:18.66 (30.86)
  5 Speidel, Cole W     16 NI-NI                4:26.51    4:22.18 LCQT     4  
                  29.48     1:01.88 (32.40)     1:35.44 (33.56)     2:09.07 (33.63)
        2:41.88 (32.81)     3:15.87 (33.99)     3:49.75 (33.88)     4:22.18 (32.43)
  6 Gibble, Bradley E   15 MA Zone-MA           4:26.49    4:22.61 LCQT     3  
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)     1:35.29 (33.59)     2:08.44 (33.15)
        2:42.05 (33.61)     3:15.85 (33.80)     3:49.74 (33.89)     4:22.61 (32.87)
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam W  18 NI-NI                4:20.35    4:27.51 LCQT     2  
                  29.27     1:01.16 (31.89)     1:34.73 (33.57)     2:08.74 (34.01)
        2:43.49 (34.75)     3:18.42 (34.93)     3:53.50 (35.08)     4:27.51 (34.01)
  8 Ge, Steve           16 Pvs-PV               4:28.28    4:29.25          1  
                  28.25     1:00.18 (31.93)     1:34.02 (33.84)     2:08.36 (34.34)
        2:44.23 (35.87)     3:19.50 (35.27)     3:55.01 (35.51)     4:29.25 (34.24)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.33   8/13/2010 Matthew N Tynan, New  England              
                4:28.89  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam W        18 NI-NI                4:16.84    4:20.35 qLCQT  
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:35.48 (33.43)     2:08.81 (33.33)
        2:42.06 (33.25)     3:14.98 (32.92)     3:48.16 (33.18)     4:20.35 (32.19)
  2 Lawless, Ben W            15 Pvs-PV               4:25.26    4:21.25 qLCQT  
                  30.26     1:02.76 (32.50)     1:36.34 (33.58)     2:09.73 (33.39)
        2:43.59 (33.86)     3:17.53 (33.94)     3:50.44 (32.91)     4:21.25 (30.81)
  2 Burton, Jerry N           17 VA-VA                4:15.42    4:21.25 qLCQT  
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)     1:35.75 (33.51)     2:09.44 (33.69)
        2:42.74 (33.30)     3:16.28 (33.54)     3:49.19 (32.91)     4:21.25 (32.06)
  4 Stiles, Brian C           17 NJS-NJ               4:18.42    4:23.96 qLCQT  
                  29.68     1:02.44 (32.76)     1:36.17 (33.73)     2:09.88 (33.71)
        2:43.20 (33.32)     3:17.16 (33.96)     3:50.71 (33.55)     4:23.96 (33.25)
  5 Goodwin, Charlie J        17 NE-NE                4:20.89    4:24.22 qLCQT  
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:35.66 (33.67)     2:09.22 (33.56)
        2:43.41 (34.19)     3:17.54 (34.13)     3:51.09 (33.55)     4:24.22 (33.13)
  6 Gibble, Bradley E         15 MA Zone-MA           4:23.05    4:26.49 qLCQT  
                  30.19     1:02.94 (32.75)     1:37.08 (34.14)     2:10.59 (33.51)
        2:44.13 (33.54)     3:18.37 (34.24)     3:52.61 (34.24)     4:26.49 (33.88)
  7 Speidel, Cole W           16 NI-NI                4:23.83    4:26.51 qLCQT  
                  30.22     1:03.16 (32.94)     1:37.22 (34.06)     2:11.19 (33.97)
        2:44.72 (33.53)     3:18.71 (33.99)     3:53.01 (34.30)     4:26.51 (33.50)
  8 Ge, Steve                 16 Pvs-PV               4:25.95    4:28.28 qLCQT  
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:37.33 (34.49)     2:11.72 (34.39)
        2:46.38 (34.66)     3:21.15 (34.77)     3:55.78 (34.63)     4:28.28 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaner, Christian D       17 VA-VA                4:23.94    4:28.81 LCQT   
                  30.49     1:04.18 (33.69)     1:37.81 (33.63)     2:11.82 (34.01)
        2:46.31 (34.49)     3:20.80 (34.49)     3:55.38 (34.58)     4:28.81 (33.43)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 METRO-MR             4:27.06    4:28.93        
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)     1:37.87 (33.97)     2:12.37 (34.50)
        2:46.65 (34.28)     3:21.79 (35.14)     3:56.86 (35.07)     4:28.93 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simpson, Alex K           16 NE-NE                4:30.41    4:29.13        
                  30.61     1:04.11 (33.50)     1:38.18 (34.07)     2:12.98 (34.80)
        2:46.87 (33.89)     3:21.63 (34.76)     3:55.90 (34.27)     4:29.13 (33.23)
 12 Bieda, Josef C            16 Pvs-PV               4:23.91    4:36.85        
                  30.03     1:03.64 (33.61)     1:38.69 (35.05)     2:14.20 (35.51)
        2:50.33 (36.13)     3:27.12 (36.79)     4:02.91 (35.79)     4:36.85 (33.94)
 13 Melzer, Casey J           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:38.09    4:38.45        
                  30.45     1:04.53 (34.08)     1:40.03 (35.50)     2:15.99 (35.96)
        2:51.17 (35.18)     3:27.91 (36.74)     4:03.46 (35.55)     4:38.45 (34.99)
 14 Sekowski, Anthony R       15 Ams Zone Team-AM     4:42.31    4:38.56        
                  30.77     1:04.84 (34.07)     1:40.19 (35.35)     2:15.82 (35.63)
        2:52.16 (36.34)     3:27.87 (35.71)     4:03.68 (35.81)     4:38.56 (34.88)
 15 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   15 Pvs-PV               4:25.02    4:44.52        
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.45 (36.06)     2:18.04 (36.59)
        2:54.32 (36.28)     3:31.48 (37.16)     4:08.72 (37.24)     4:44.52 (35.80)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
                9:14.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Charlie J  17 NE-NE                9:04.93    8:58.01 LCQT     9  
                  30.00     1:01.81 (31.81)     1:34.95 (33.14)     2:08.22 (33.27)
        2:41.90 (33.68)     3:15.50 (33.60)     3:49.50 (34.00)     4:23.29 (33.79)
        4:57.42 (34.13)     5:31.62 (34.20)     6:06.30 (34.68)     6:40.65 (34.35)
        7:15.74 (35.09)     7:50.20 (34.46)     8:25.25 (35.05)     8:58.01 (32.76)
  2 Stiles, Brian C     17 NJS-NJ               9:16.76    9:04.91 LCQT     7  
                  29.54     1:02.43 (32.89)     1:36.05 (33.62)     2:10.41 (34.36)
        2:44.38 (33.97)     3:18.57 (34.19)     3:52.69 (34.12)     4:27.26 (34.57)
        5:01.50 (34.24)     5:36.62 (35.12)     6:11.64 (35.02)     6:46.38 (34.74)
        7:21.09 (34.71)     7:56.25 (35.16)     8:30.81 (34.56)     9:04.91 (34.10)
  3 Ge, Steve           16 Pvs-PV               9:04.32    9:12.81 LCQT     6  
                  29.15     1:01.51 (32.36)     1:35.51 (34.00)     2:10.19 (34.68)
        2:44.74 (34.55)     3:20.21 (35.47)     3:55.11 (34.90)     4:29.53 (34.42)
        4:52.64 (23.11)     5:40.82 (48.18)     6:16.97 (36.15)     6:53.26 (36.29)
        7:29.87 (36.61)     8:05.06 (35.19)     8:41.09 (36.03)     9:12.81 (31.72)
  4 Simpson, Alex K     16 NE-NE                9:12.73    9:12.89 LCQT     5  
                  26.67     1:04.93 (38.26)     1:39.19 (34.26)     2:14.00 (34.81)
        2:48.95 (34.95)     3:24.31 (35.36)     3:54.53 (30.22)     4:35.53 (41.00)
        5:02.48 (26.95)     5:45.77 (43.29)     6:14.47 (28.70)     6:55.90 (41.43)
        7:24.18 (28.28)     8:06.08 (41.90)     8:40.70 (34.62)     9:12.89 (32.19)
  5 Stockett, Paul W    16 MA Zone-MA           9:12.48    9:21.12          4  
                  30.75     1:04.60 (33.85)     1:40.13 (35.53)     2:15.78 (35.65)
        2:51.81 (36.03)     3:27.71 (35.90)     4:03.85 (36.14)     4:39.84 (35.99)
        5:06.61 (26.77)     5:50.72 (44.11)     6:26.60 (35.88)     7:01.70 (35.10)
        7:37.11 (35.41)     8:11.58 (34.47)     8:47.17 (35.59)     9:21.12 (33.95)
  6 Shaner, Christian   17 VA-VA                9:04.73    9:25.45          3  
                  30.31     1:02.94 (32.63)     1:37.91 (34.97)     2:12.31 (34.40)
        2:48.67 (36.36)     3:22.93 (34.26)     3:59.35 (36.42)     4:35.10 (35.75)
        5:12.41 (37.31)     5:48.38 (35.97)     6:25.94 (37.56)     7:01.30 (35.36)
        7:38.82 (37.52)     8:14.03 (35.21)     8:50.65 (36.62)     9:25.45 (34.80)
  7 Apostle, George J   15 VA-VA                9:09.62    9:31.68          2  
                  30.98     1:04.90 (33.92)     1:26.44 (21.54)     2:14.83 (48.39)
        2:35.14 (20.31)     3:26.47 (51.33)     4:02.56 (36.09)     4:38.81 (36.25)
        5:16.13 (37.32)     5:52.09 (35.96)     6:22.83 (30.74)     7:06.02 (43.19)
        7:42.60 (36.58)     8:18.44 (35.84)     8:45.90 (27.46)     9:31.68 (45.78)
  8 Kavanaugh, Patrick  15 Pvs-PV               9:32.07    9:43.18          1  
                  25.79     1:06.22 (40.43)     1:36.04 (29.82)     2:19.31 (43.27)
        2:56.81 (37.50)     3:33.92 (37.11)     4:12.18 (38.26)     4:47.08 (34.90)
        5:23.43 (36.35)     6:00.75 (37.32)     6:38.64 (37.89)     7:16.10 (37.46)
        7:53.81 (37.71)     8:30.85 (37.04)     9:08.90 (38.05)     9:43.18 (34.28)
  9 Folz, Francis J     15 Ams Zone Team-AM    10:04.16    9:43.84        
                  31.95     1:07.30 (35.35)     1:43.92 (36.62)     2:21.04 (37.12)
        2:58.66 (37.62)     3:36.04 (37.38)     4:13.97 (37.93)     4:51.31 (37.34)
        5:29.38 (38.07)     6:07.15 (37.77)     6:45.02 (37.87)     7:22.66 (37.64)
        7:59.91 (37.25)     8:35.80 (35.89)     9:12.11 (36.31)     9:43.84 (31.73)
 10 Williams, Marc A    18 Ams Zone Team-AM     9:49.68    9:47.77        
                  31.40     1:05.31 (33.91)     1:41.29 (35.98)     2:17.85 (36.56)
        2:54.63 (36.78)     3:31.17 (36.54)     4:08.84 (37.67)     4:46.34 (37.50)
        5:24.31 (37.97)     6:02.32 (38.01)     6:40.89 (38.57)     7:19.20 (38.31)
        7:57.07 (37.87)     8:34.96 (37.89)     9:12.46 (37.50)     9:47.77 (35.31)
 -- Penteck, Christoph  15 METRO-MR                  NT   X9:32.80        
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:34.57 (29.30)     2:16.20 (41.63)
        2:52.18 (35.98)     3:28.19 (36.01)     4:00.28 (32.09)     4:41.65 (41.37)
        5:16.56 (34.91)     5:54.63 (38.07)     6:21.44 (26.81)     7:08.26 (46.82)
        7:44.61 (36.35)     8:21.71 (37.10)     8:58.08 (36.37)     9:32.80 (34.72)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
                17:46.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Jerry N     17 VA-VA               16:39.92   17:04.96 LCQT     9  
                  28.91     1:00.58 (31.67)     1:34.42 (33.84)     2:08.53 (34.11)
        2:43.62 (35.09)     3:18.17 (34.55)     3:53.34 (35.17)     4:27.79 (34.45)
        5:03.77 (35.98)     5:38.22 (34.45)     6:13.66 (35.44)     6:48.36 (34.70)
        7:23.53 (35.17)     7:58.09 (34.56)     8:33.31 (35.22)     9:07.02 (33.71)
        9:41.88 (34.86)    10:15.73 (33.85)    10:50.18 (34.45)    11:23.95 (33.77)
       11:58.31 (34.36)    12:32.27 (33.96)    13:06.80 (34.53)    13:41.01 (34.21)
       14:16.15 (35.14)    14:50.23 (34.08)    15:24.44 (34.21)    15:58.75 (34.31)
       16:32.57 (33.82)    17:04.96 (32.39)                                        
  2 Stiles, Brian C     17 NJS-NJ              17:53.22   17:23.83 LCQT     7  
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)     1:36.08 (33.74)     2:10.16 (34.08)
        2:44.51 (34.35)     3:18.97 (34.46)     3:52.85 (33.88)     4:27.55 (34.70)
        5:01.51 (33.96)     5:35.88 (34.37)     6:10.76 (34.88)     6:45.91 (35.15)
        7:20.84 (34.93)     7:55.49 (34.65)     8:30.64 (35.15)     9:05.88 (35.24)
        9:40.81 (34.93)    10:15.86 (35.05)    10:50.93 (35.07)    11:26.30 (35.37)
       12:00.69 (34.39)    12:36.46 (35.77)    13:12.51 (36.05)    13:48.25 (35.74)
       14:24.51 (36.26)    15:00.73 (36.22)    15:36.61 (35.88)    16:12.02 (35.41)
       16:48.16 (36.14)    17:23.83 (35.67)                                        
  3 Simpson, Alex K     16 NE-NE               17:29.00   17:28.73 LCQT     6  
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)     1:39.02 (34.74)     2:13.88 (34.86)
        2:49.57 (35.69)     3:24.71 (35.14)     4:00.28 (35.57)     4:35.49 (35.21)
        5:01.48 (25.99)     5:46.16 (44.68)     6:21.14 (34.98)     6:56.07 (34.93)
        7:31.42 (35.35)     8:06.67 (35.25)     8:34.45 (27.78)     9:17.33 (42.88)
        9:52.77 (35.44)    10:27.79 (35.02)    10:54.37 (26.58)    11:38.51 (44.14)
       12:09.91 (31.40)    12:48.93 (39.02)    13:24.49 (35.56)    13:59.81 (35.32)
       14:29.58 (29.77)    15:10.87 (41.29)    15:40.86 (29.99)    16:21.07 (40.21)
       16:50.94 (29.87)    17:28.73 (37.79)                                        
  4 Ge, Steve           16 Pvs-PV              17:42.90   17:49.64          5  
                  30.59     1:04.57 (33.98)     1:39.86 (35.29)     2:15.45 (35.59)
        2:50.33 (34.88)     3:26.14 (35.81)     4:02.13 (35.99)     4:37.77 (35.64)
        5:13.30 (35.53)     5:48.74 (35.44)     6:25.09 (36.35)     7:00.94 (35.85)
        7:36.76 (35.82)     8:12.91 (36.15)     8:49.28 (36.37)     9:26.19 (36.91)
       10:00.63 (34.44)    10:36.54 (35.91)    11:12.93 (36.39)    11:48.35 (35.42)
       12:24.37 (36.02)    12:59.78 (35.41)    13:36.17 (36.39)    14:12.27 (36.10)
       14:48.50 (36.23)    15:25.29 (36.79)    16:01.94 (36.65)    16:38.15 (36.21)
       17:14.62 (36.47)    17:49.64 (35.02)                                        
  5 Apostle, George J   15 VA-VA               17:33.52   17:56.90          4  
                  31.42     1:05.61 (34.19)     1:40.77 (35.16)     2:16.24 (35.47)
        2:52.25 (36.01)     3:27.53 (35.28)     4:04.42 (36.89)     4:40.28 (35.86)
        5:16.91 (36.63)     5:52.33 (35.42)     6:28.98 (36.65)     7:04.96 (35.98)
        7:42.02 (37.06)     8:17.86 (35.84)     8:55.22 (37.36)     9:30.56 (35.34)
       10:07.21 (36.65)    10:43.46 (36.25)    11:20.66 (37.20)    11:56.76 (36.10)
       12:34.03 (37.27)    13:08.69 (34.66)    13:45.35 (36.66)    14:22.04 (36.69)
       14:58.55 (36.51)    15:35.11 (36.56)    16:11.19 (36.08)    16:46.86 (35.67)
       17:23.04 (36.18)    17:56.90 (33.86)                                        
  6 Ruszaj, Marc D      16 NI-NI               17:37.39   17:58.64          3  
                  31.94     1:06.64 (34.70)     1:42.18 (35.54)     2:17.81 (35.63)
        2:54.01 (36.20)     3:29.84 (35.83)     4:06.04 (36.20)     4:41.86 (35.82)
        5:18.01 (36.15)     5:53.10 (35.09)     6:29.24 (36.14)     7:05.30 (36.06)
        7:41.61 (36.31)     8:18.34 (36.73)     8:54.91 (36.57)     9:31.14 (36.23)
       10:07.27 (36.13)    10:43.78 (36.51)    11:20.00 (36.22)    11:55.98 (35.98)
       12:23.09 (27.11)    13:09.14 (46.05)    13:39.55 (30.41)    14:22.53 (42.98)
       14:52.07 (29.54)    15:35.72 (43.65)    16:04.38 (28.66)    16:47.85 (43.47)
       17:15.54 (27.69)    17:58.64 (43.10)                                        
  7 Laufer, Jacob R     17 NE-NE               17:46.23   18:29.44          2  
                  16.45                                                 2:18.57 ( )
        2:54.56 (35.99)     3:30.82 (36.26)     4:07.07 (36.25)     4:43.42 (36.35)
        5:19.92 (36.50)     5:56.77 (36.85)     6:33.73 (36.96)     7:10.76 (37.03)
        7:48.03 (37.27)     8:25.14 (37.11)     8:57.90 (32.76)     9:40.31 (42.41)
       10:18.01 (37.70)    10:55.84 (37.83)    11:33.46 (37.62)    12:11.26 (37.80)
       12:42.92 (31.66)    13:27.53 (44.61)    14:02.13 (34.60)    14:43.88 (41.75)
       15:21.89 (38.01)    16:00.00 (38.11)    16:33.78 (33.78)    17:15.81 (42.03)
       17:49.15 (33.34)    18:29.44 (40.29)                                        
  8 Folz, Francis J     15 Ams Zone Team-AM    18:54.56   18:32.02          1  
                  32.29     1:07.65 (35.36)     1:43.93 (36.28)     2:20.36 (36.43)
        2:57.31 (36.95)     3:34.57 (37.26)     4:11.55 (36.98)     4:48.75 (37.20)
        5:26.22 (37.47)     6:04.00 (37.78)     6:41.86 (37.86)     7:19.44 (37.58)
        7:57.26 (37.82)     8:34.69 (37.43)     9:13.01 (38.32)     9:50.47 (37.46)
       10:28.22 (37.75)    11:06.16 (37.94)    11:44.24 (38.08)    12:21.89 (37.65)
       13:00.21 (38.32)    13:38.19 (37.98)    14:15.99 (37.80)    14:53.96 (37.97)
       15:31.70 (37.74)    16:08.90 (37.20)    16:46.79 (37.89)    17:22.57 (35.78)
       17:59.70 (37.13)    18:32.02 (32.32)                                        
  9 Williams, Marc A    18 Ams Zone Team-AM    19:04.17   18:48.06        
                  33.01     1:08.75 (35.74)     1:45.00 (36.25)     2:21.52 (36.52)
        2:59.03 (37.51)     3:36.77 (37.74)     4:14.59 (37.82)     4:52.62 (38.03)
        5:30.60 (37.98)     6:08.53 (37.93)     6:46.98 (38.45)     7:24.93 (37.95)
        8:02.50 (37.57)     8:40.55 (38.05)     9:18.46 (37.91)     9:56.59 (38.13)
       10:34.75 (38.16)    11:13.02 (38.27)    11:51.24 (38.22)    12:29.58 (38.34)
       13:07.48 (37.90)    13:45.88 (38.40)    14:23.59 (37.71)    15:02.34 (38.75)
       15:40.34 (38.00)    16:18.50 (38.16)    16:56.50 (38.00)    17:34.31 (37.81)
       18:12.14 (37.83)    18:48.06 (35.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
                1:06.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   16 METRO-MR             1:01.94    1:01.50 LCQT     9  
                  30.37     1:01.50 (31.13)                                        
  2 Burton, Jerry N     17 VA-VA                1:02.31    1:02.10 LCQT     7  
                  30.09     1:02.10 (32.01)                                        
  3 Burnley, Jesse W    16 VA-VA                1:02.85    1:02.43 LCQT     6  
                  30.42     1:02.43 (32.01)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam W  18 NI-NI                1:03.63    1:03.39 LCQT     5  
                  30.78     1:03.39 (32.61)                                        
  5 Kim, Bill           16 Pvs-PV               1:04.02    1:03.95 LCQT     4  
                  31.26     1:03.95 (32.69)                                        
  6 Miou, Eric          15 METRO-MR             1:04.99    1:04.57 LCQT     3  
                  29.90     1:04.57 (34.67)                                        
  7 Corgel, Ronan C     15 NI-NI                1:05.02    1:04.71 LCQT     2  
                  32.03     1:04.71 (32.68)                                        
  8 Moritz, Christophe  18 MA Zone-MA           1:04.96    1:04.78 LCQT     1  
                  31.89     1:04.78 (32.89)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
                1:06.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 METRO-MR             1:02.02    1:01.94 qLCQT  
                  30.45     1:01.94 (31.49)                                        
  2 Burton, Jerry N           17 VA-VA                1:01.99    1:02.31 qLCQT  
                  30.40     1:02.31 (31.91)                                        
  3 Burnley, Jesse W          16 VA-VA                1:04.47    1:02.85 qLCQT  
                  30.52     1:02.85 (32.33)                                        
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam W        18 NI-NI                1:05.48    1:03.63 qLCQT  
                  31.15     1:03.63 (32.48)                                        
  5 Kim, Bill                 16 Pvs-PV               1:04.32    1:04.02 qLCQT  
                  31.31     1:04.02 (32.71)                                        
  6 Moritz, Christopher R     18 MA Zone-MA           1:04.50    1:04.96 qLCQT  
                  31.65     1:04.96 (33.31)                                        
  7 Miou, Eric                15 METRO-MR             1:06.06    1:04.99 qLCQT  
                  30.92     1:04.99 (34.07)                                        
  8 Corgel, Ronan C           15 NI-NI                1:05.05    1:05.02 qLCQT  
                  31.81     1:05.02 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grubb, Wyatt A            16 VA-VA                1:03.61    1:05.05 LCQT   
                  31.28     1:05.05 (33.77)                                        
 10 Jankowski, John A         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:06.47    1:05.64 LCQT   
                  31.93     1:05.64 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Sammy J              17 Pvs-PV               1:03.87    1:05.73 LCQT   
                  31.73     1:05.73 (34.00)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Nicholas C       17 Pvs-PV               1:03.92    1:06.15 LCQT   
                  31.84     1:06.15 (34.31)                                        
 13 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 METRO-MR             1:06.64    1:06.41 LCQT   
                  32.52     1:06.41 (33.89)                                        
 14 Dumont, Brian P           17 VA-VA                1:06.08    1:06.64 LCQT   
                  31.50     1:06.64 (35.14)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan F        15 CT-CT                1:06.07    1:07.38        
                  32.03     1:07.38 (35.35)                                        
 16 Gibble, Bradley E         15 MA Zone-MA           1:05.64    1:07.91        
                  33.23     1:07.91 (34.68)                                        
 17 Shaner, Christian D       17 VA-VA                1:05.72    1:08.00        
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)                                        
 18 Penteck, Christopher      15 METRO-MR             1:06.24    1:08.10        
                  32.72     1:08.10 (35.38)                                        
 19 Goodwin, Charlie J        17 NE-NE                1:09.25    1:08.38        
                  33.41     1:08.38 (34.97)                                        
 19 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   15 Pvs-PV               1:05.89    1:08.38        
                  32.80     1:08.38 (35.58)                                        
 21 Laufer, Jacob R           17 NE-NE                1:12.71    1:12.16        
                  35.12     1:12.16 (37.04)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
                2:21.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   16 METRO-MR             2:13.77    2:12.33 LCQT     9  
                  31.89     1:04.79 (32.90)     1:39.12 (34.33)     2:12.33 (33.21)
  2 Burton, Jerry N     17 VA-VA                2:15.74    2:12.56 LCQT     7  
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)     1:38.23 (35.04)     2:12.56 (34.33)
  3 Lee, Sammy J        17 Pvs-PV               2:20.44    2:15.72 LCQT     6  
                  30.64     1:03.98 (33.34)     1:39.84 (35.86)     2:15.72 (35.88)
  4 Byrne, Gregg J      17 METRO-MR             2:16.73    2:16.39 LCQT     5  
                  32.39     1:07.29 (34.90)     1:41.97 (34.68)     2:16.39 (34.42)
  5 Corgel, Ronan C     15 NI-NI                2:19.51    2:17.45 LCQT     4  
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)     1:42.06 (35.27)     2:17.45 (35.39)
  6 Kim, Bill           16 Pvs-PV               2:18.80    2:17.70 LCQT     3  
                  32.55     1:07.75 (35.20)     1:43.34 (35.59)     2:17.70 (34.36)
  7 Grubb, Wyatt A      16 VA-VA                2:17.80    2:18.72 LCQT     2  
                  32.33     1:07.26 (34.93)     1:43.52 (36.26)     2:18.72 (35.20)
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam W  18 NI-NI                2:16.96    2:26.33          1  
                  34.68     1:11.61 (36.93)     1:49.16 (37.55)     2:26.33 (37.17)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
                2:21.99  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 METRO-MR             2:16.57    2:13.77 qLCQT  
                  32.01     1:05.65 (33.64)     1:40.65 (35.00)     2:13.77 (33.12)
  2 Burton, Jerry N           17 VA-VA                2:14.99    2:15.74 qLCQT  
                  31.72     1:05.22 (33.50)     1:40.81 (35.59)     2:15.74 (34.93)
  3 Byrne, Gregg J            17 METRO-MR             2:16.95    2:16.73 qLCQT  
                  32.74     1:07.27 (34.53)     1:42.01 (34.74)     2:16.73 (34.72)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam W        18 NI-NI                2:16.61    2:16.96 qLCQT  
                  33.20     1:07.69 (34.49)     1:42.86 (35.17)     2:16.96 (34.10)
  5 Grubb, Wyatt A            16 VA-VA                2:17.51    2:17.80 qLCQT  
                  32.20     1:07.20 (35.00)     1:42.71 (35.51)     2:17.80 (35.09)
  6 Kim, Bill                 16 Pvs-PV               2:17.15    2:18.80 qLCQT  
                  32.91     1:07.77 (34.86)     1:43.76 (35.99)     2:18.80 (35.04)
  7 Corgel, Ronan C           15 NI-NI                2:18.82    2:19.51 qLCQT  
                  33.05     1:08.38 (35.33)     1:43.75 (35.37)     2:19.51 (35.76)
  8 Lee, Sammy J              17 Pvs-PV               2:14.19    2:20.44 qLCQT  
                  33.00     1:08.21 (35.21)     1:44.28 (36.07)     2:20.44 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gibble, Bradley E         15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.92    2:21.96 LCQT   
                  32.84     1:08.36 (35.52)     1:45.55 (37.19)     2:21.96 (36.41)
 10 Wechter, Nick C           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:26.01    2:26.55        
                  33.48     1:09.39 (35.91)     1:47.03 (37.64)     2:26.55 (39.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   15 Pvs-PV               2:20.79    2:28.24        
                  33.10     1:09.12 (36.02)     1:48.49 (39.37)     2:28.24 (39.75)
 12 Goodwin, Charlie J        17 NE-NE                2:30.77    2:28.56        
                  35.06     1:12.21 (37.15)     1:50.89 (38.68)     2:28.56 (37.67)
 13 McClure, Brendan F        15 CT-CT                2:25.45    2:28.61        
                  33.08     1:10.59 (37.51)     1:49.47 (38.88)     2:28.61 (39.14)
 14 Jankowski, John A         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:26.85    2:30.10        
                  34.44     1:11.67 (37.23)     1:51.10 (39.43)     2:30.10 (39.00)
 15 Simpson, Alex K           16 NE-NE                2:37.03    2:32.43        
                  35.53     1:14.59 (39.06)     1:53.34 (38.75)     2:32.43 (39.09)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
                1:14.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gu, Harrison        15 Pvs-PV               1:11.22    1:09.62 LCQT     9  
                  32.53     1:09.62 (37.09)                                        
  2 Downing, Christoph  15 NE-NE                1:11.20    1:10.06 LCQT     7  
                  33.48     1:10.06 (36.58)                                        
  3 Stockett, Paul W    16 MA Zone-MA           1:10.63    1:10.31 LCQT     6  
                  34.01     1:10.31 (36.30)                                        
  4 Melzer, Casey J     15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.33    1:10.37 LCQT     5  
                  33.43     1:10.37 (36.94)                                        
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 METRO-MR             1:11.13    1:11.16 LCQT     4  
                  33.03     1:11.16 (38.13)                                        
  6 Jiang, David        15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:11.86 LCQT     3  
                  32.65     1:11.86 (39.21)                                        
  7 Dumont, Brian P     17 VA-VA                1:12.34    1:12.71 LCQT     2  
                  33.57     1:12.71 (39.14)                                        
  8 Wechter, Nick C     17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.95    1:13.11 LCQT     1  
                  33.27     1:13.11 (39.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
                1:14.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          16 MA Zone-MA           1:11.14    1:10.63 qLCQT  
                  34.12     1:10.63 (36.51)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 METRO-MR             1:11.30    1:11.13 qLCQT  
                  33.75     1:11.13 (37.38)                                        
  3 Downing, Christopher A    15 NE-NE                1:10.64    1:11.20 qLCQT  
                  33.80     1:11.20 (37.40)                                        
  4 Gu, Harrison              15 Pvs-PV               1:08.99    1:11.22 qLCQT  
                  33.25     1:11.22 (37.97)                                        
  5 Melzer, Casey J           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:11.37    1:11.33 qLCQT  
                  34.22     1:11.33 (37.11)                                        
  6 Wechter, Nick C           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:13.13    1:11.95 qLCQT  
                  33.48     1:11.95 (38.47)                                        
  7 Jiang, David              15 METRO-MR             1:12.65    1:11.98 qLCQT  
                  33.12     1:11.98 (38.86)                                        
  8 Dumont, Brian P           17 VA-VA                1:12.61    1:12.34 qLCQT  
                  33.72     1:12.34 (38.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Gregg J            17 METRO-MR             1:13.72    1:12.44 LCQT   
                  34.77     1:12.44 (37.67)                                        
 10 Liu, Jeremy A             16 Pvs-PV               1:12.73    1:12.49 LCQT   
                  33.49     1:12.49 (39.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Michael               17 Pvs-PV               1:10.45    1:12.87 LCQT   
                  34.69     1:12.87 (38.18)                                        
 12 Sekowski, Anthony R       15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:12.57    1:13.63 LCQT   
                  34.44     1:13.63 (39.19)                                        
 13 Din, Matthew W            16 Pvs-PV               1:12.56    1:14.23        
                  34.26     1:14.23 (39.97)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 METRO-MR             1:13.03    1:14.57        
                  34.53     1:14.57 (40.04)                                        
 15 Fantakis, Niko E          17 NE-NE                1:15.49    1:14.77        
                  35.38     1:14.77 (39.39)                                        
 16 Farrell, Colin P          15 METRO-MR             1:13.25    1:14.85        
                  35.95     1:14.85 (38.90)                                        
 17 Elliott, Matt D           17 VA-VA                1:16.98    1:17.66        
                  36.34     1:17.66 (41.32)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
                2:40.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Downing, Christoph  15 NE-NE                2:32.49    2:29.92 LCQT     9  
                  34.68     1:12.40 (37.72)     1:51.22 (38.82)     2:29.92 (38.70)
  2 Stockett, Paul W    16 MA Zone-MA           2:32.84    2:31.41 LCQT     7  
                  35.27     1:13.92 (38.65)     1:52.86 (38.94)     2:31.41 (38.55)
  3 Fu, Michael         17 Pvs-PV               2:37.10    2:32.34 LCQT     6  
                  33.45     1:11.34 (37.89)     1:51.56 (40.22)     2:32.34 (40.78)
  4 Gu, Harrison        15 Pvs-PV               2:36.54    2:33.72 LCQT     5  
                  34.63     1:13.48 (38.85)     1:53.11 (39.63)     2:33.72 (40.61)
  5 Melzer, Casey J     15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:33.07    2:34.12 LCQT     4  
                  34.00     1:12.11 (38.11)     1:52.28 (40.17)     2:34.12 (41.84)
  6 Byrne, Gregg J      17 METRO-MR             2:36.97    2:35.56 LCQT     3  
                  35.04     1:14.51 (39.47)     1:54.75 (40.24)     2:35.56 (40.81)
  7 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:36.56    2:36.43 LCQT     2  
                  35.01     1:15.24 (40.23)     1:56.65 (41.41)     2:36.43 (39.78)
  8 Liu, Jeremy A       16 Pvs-PV               2:36.68    2:36.95 LCQT     1  
                  33.78     1:12.75 (38.97)     1:54.28 (41.53)     2:36.95 (42.67)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
                2:40.79  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downing, Christopher A    15 NE-NE                2:30.87    2:32.49 qLCQT  
                  35.75     1:14.65 (38.90)     1:54.59 (39.94)     2:32.49 (37.90)
  2 Stockett, Paul W          16 MA Zone-MA           2:30.22    2:32.84 qLCQT  
                  35.69     1:14.76 (39.07)     1:54.50 (39.74)     2:32.84 (38.34)
  3 Melzer, Casey J           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.89    2:33.07 qLCQT  
                  34.53     1:13.23 (38.70)     1:53.28 (40.05)     2:33.07 (39.79)
  4 Gu, Harrison              15 Pvs-PV               2:30.71    2:36.54 qLCQT  
                  37.01     1:16.38 (39.37)     1:56.57 (40.19)     2:36.54 (39.97)
  5 Sekowski, Anthony R       15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:35.73    2:36.56 qLCQT  
                  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)     1:56.78 (41.41)     2:36.56 (39.78)
  6 Liu, Jeremy A             16 Pvs-PV               2:39.23    2:36.68 qLCQT  
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)     1:54.13 (41.53)     2:36.68 (42.55)
  7 Byrne, Gregg J            17 METRO-MR             2:38.10    2:36.97 qLCQT  
                  35.42     1:15.40 (39.98)     1:55.73 (40.33)     2:36.97 (41.24)
  8 Fu, Michael               17 Pvs-PV               2:29.33    2:37.10 qLCQT  
                  34.58     1:12.81 (38.23)     1:54.82 (42.01)     2:37.10 (42.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fantakis, Niko E          17 NE-NE                2:40.53    2:38.20 LCQT   
                  36.86     1:16.41 (39.55)     1:57.19 (40.78)     2:38.20 (41.01)
 10 Wechter, Nick C           17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:39.87    2:38.49 LCQT   
                  34.24     1:13.79 (39.55)     1:55.12 (41.33)     2:38.49 (43.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliott, Matt D           17 VA-VA                2:44.25    2:41.32        
                  36.21     1:17.08 (40.87)     1:58.84 (41.76)     2:41.32 (42.48)
 12 Dumont, Brian P           17 VA-VA                2:39.45    2:41.40        
                  35.42     1:14.91 (39.49)     1:57.12 (42.21)     2:41.40 (44.28)
 13 Din, Matthew W            16 Pvs-PV               2:38.45    2:42.69        
                  34.98     1:15.92 (40.94)     1:58.35 (42.43)     2:42.69 (44.34)
 14 Ceneviva, Steven M        16 MA Zone-MA           2:40.22    2:44.26        
                  35.46     1:16.34 (40.88)     1:59.96 (43.62)     2:44.26 (44.30)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
              1:03.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   16 METRO-MR               59.96      59.87 LCQT     9  
                  27.96       59.87 (31.91)                                        
  2 Garase, Kyle P      17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:00.34    1:00.13 LCQT     7  
                  27.39     1:00.13 (32.74)                                        
  3 Grubb, Wyatt A      16 VA-VA                  59.89    1:00.17 LCQT     6  
                  27.91     1:00.17 (32.26)                                        
  4 Moritz, Christophe  18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.72    1:00.69 LCQT     5  
                  28.53     1:00.69 (32.16)                                        
  5 Burnley, Jesse W    16 VA-VA                1:01.90    1:01.05 LCQT     4  
                  28.05     1:01.05 (33.00)                                        
  6 Elliott, Matt D     17 VA-VA                1:01.85    1:01.28 LCQT     3  
                  29.08     1:01.28 (32.20)                                        
  7 Cruz, Sebastian *   17 NE-NE                1:01.58    1:01.40 LCQT     2  
                  28.58     1:01.40 (32.82)                                        
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 METRO-MR             1:02.27    1:02.51 LCQT     1  
                  29.24     1:02.51 (33.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
              1:03.69  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Wyatt A            16 VA-VA                1:00.08      59.89 qLCQT  
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)                                        
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         16 METRO-MR               59.98      59.96 qLCQT  
                  27.71       59.96 (32.25)                                        
  3 Garase, Kyle P            17 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:00.85    1:00.34 qLCQT  
                  27.20     1:00.34 (33.14)                                        
  4 Moritz, Christopher R     18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.93    1:00.72 qLCQT  
                  28.32     1:00.72 (32.40)                                        
  5 Cruz, Sebastian *         17 NE-NE                1:02.77    1:01.58 qLCQT  
                  28.82     1:01.58 (32.76)                                        
  6 Elliott, Matt D           17 VA-VA                1:01.96    1:01.85 qLCQT  
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)                                        
  7 Burnley, Jesse W          16 VA-VA                1:01.94    1:01.90 qLCQT  
                  28.58     1:01.90 (33.32)                                        
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 METRO-MR             1:02.05    1:02.27 qLCQT  
                  28.85     1:02.27 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaner, Christian D       17 VA-VA                1:02.20    1:02.36 LCQT   
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)                                        
 10 Koenig, Jake M            17 Pvs-PV               1:03.73    1:03.66 LCQT   
                  29.94     1:03.66 (33.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Downing, Christopher A    15 NE-NE                1:03.26    1:04.20        
                  30.15     1:04.20 (34.05)                                        
 12 Jankowski, John A         15 Ams Zone Team-AM     1:02.99    1:04.37        
                  29.11     1:04.37 (35.26)                                        
 13 Vozzola, Nolan            15 Pvs-PV               1:02.81    1:04.38        
                  30.34     1:04.38 (34.04)                                        
 14 Miou, Eric                15 METRO-MR             1:02.94    1:04.48        
                  29.01     1:04.48 (35.47)                                        
 15 McClure, Brendan F        15 CT-CT                1:04.43    1:05.06        
                  29.51     1:05.06 (35.55)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
                2:21.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grubb, Wyatt A      16 VA-VA                2:13.83    2:13.14 LCQT     9  
                  29.08     1:03.00 (33.92)     1:37.88 (34.88)     2:13.14 (35.26)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J      17 METRO-MR             2:15.17    2:13.78 LCQT     7  
                  29.83     1:03.73 (33.90)     1:38.50 (34.77)     2:13.78 (35.28)
  3 Downing, Christoph  15 NE-NE                2:18.88    2:16.46 LCQT     6  
                  31.14     1:05.32 (34.18)     1:40.78 (35.46)     2:16.46 (35.68)
  4 Moritz, Christophe  18 MA Zone-MA           2:18.89    2:16.73 LCQT     5  
                  30.56     1:05.29 (34.73)     1:41.57 (36.28)     2:16.73 (35.16)
  5 Prewitt, Christoph  17 VA-VA                2:17.92    2:17.29 LCQT     4  
                  29.91     1:03.44 (33.53)     1:40.30 (36.86)     2:17.29 (36.99)
  6 Elliott, Matt D     17 VA-VA                2:18.74    2:17.65 LCQT     3  
                  31.15     1:05.21 (34.06)     1:41.09 (35.88)     2:17.65 (36.56)
  7 Cruz, Sebastian *   17 NE-NE                2:17.97    2:18.90 LCQT     2  
                  30.85     1:05.58 (34.73)     1:42.07 (36.49)     2:18.90 (36.83)
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 METRO-MR             2:20.25    2:23.02          1  
                  31.19     1:06.71 (35.52)     1:44.05 (37.34)     2:23.02 (38.97)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
                2:21.29  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grubb, Wyatt A            16 VA-VA                2:17.13    2:13.83 qLCQT  
                  29.46     1:03.58 (34.12)     1:38.84 (35.26)     2:13.83 (34.99)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 METRO-MR             2:15.67    2:15.17 qLCQT  
                  30.37     1:03.92 (33.55)     1:39.07 (35.15)     2:15.17 (36.10)
  3 Prewitt, Christopher R    17 VA-VA                2:17.96    2:17.92 qLCQT  
                  29.81     1:03.63 (33.82)     1:40.89 (37.26)     2:17.92 (37.03)
  4 Cruz, Sebastian *         17 NE-NE                2:18.27    2:17.97 qLCQT  
                  31.39     1:05.69 (34.30)     1:41.48 (35.79)     2:17.97 (36.49)
  5 Elliott, Matt D           17 VA-VA                2:16.42    2:18.74 qLCQT  
                  30.48     1:05.12 (34.64)     1:41.12 (36.00)     2:18.74 (37.62)
  6 Downing, Christopher A    15 NE-NE                2:18.69    2:18.88 qLCQT  
                  31.52     1:06.82 (35.30)     1:42.60 (35.78)     2:18.93 (36.33)
            2:18.88 ( )                                                            
  7 Moritz, Christopher R     18 MA Zone-MA           2:18.24    2:18.89 qLCQT  
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)     1:41.68 (36.51)     2:18.77 (37.09)
         2:18.89 (0.12)                                                            
  8 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 METRO-MR             2:18.25    2:20.25 qLCQT  
                  31.14     1:06.15 (35.01)     1:42.57 (36.42)     2:20.25 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vozzola, Nolan            15 Pvs-PV               2:18.46    2:23.73        
                  31.12     1:07.16 (36.04)     1:45.23 (38.07)     2:23.73 (38.50)
 10 Kavanaugh, Patrick D      15 Pvs-PV               2:22.96    2:26.29        
                  31.89     1:08.04 (36.15)     1:47.42 (39.38)     2:26.29 (38.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClure, Brendan F        15 CT-CT                2:24.65    2:29.68        
                  31.60     1:09.53 (37.93)     1:49.08 (39.55)     2:29.78 (40.70)
            2:29.68 ( )                                                            
 12 Sekowski, Anthony R       15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:34.78    2:32.20        
                  32.59     1:11.24 (38.65)     1:51.92 (40.68)     2:32.20 (40.28)
 13 Garase, Kyle P            17 Ams Zone Team-AM          NT    2:34.91        
                  28.74     1:04.30 (35.56)     1:49.20 (44.90)     2:34.91 (45.71)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
                2:24.59  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      17 METRO-MR             2:15.02    2:15.68 LCQT     9  
                  29.99     1:05.77 (35.78)     1:45.06 (39.29)     2:15.68 (30.62)
  2 Downing, Christoph  15 NE-NE                2:17.84    2:15.85 LCQT     7  
  3 Grubb, Wyatt A      16 VA-VA                2:19.81    2:18.18 LCQT     6  
                  29.00     1:04.06 (35.06)     1:47.13 (43.07)     2:18.18 (31.05)
  4 Gu, Harrison        15 Pvs-PV               2:13.37    2:19.29 LCQT     5  
                  29.23     1:05.75 (36.52)     1:37.03 (31.28)     2:19.29 (42.26)
  5 Fu, Michael         17 Pvs-PV               2:14.32    2:20.08 LCQT     4  
                  29.20     1:06.49 (37.29)     1:47.53 (41.04)     2:20.08 (32.55)
  6 Stockett, Paul W    16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.59    2:20.21 LCQT     3  
                  30.97     1:08.65 (37.68)     1:48.39 (39.74)     2:20.21 (31.82)
  7 Cruz, Sebastian *   17 NE-NE                2:20.98    2:21.66 LCQT     2  
                  29.74     1:08.09 (38.35)     1:50.30 (42.21)     2:21.66 (31.36)
  8 Wechter, Nick C     17 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:20.90    2:21.78 LCQT     1  
                  29.12     1:05.72 (36.60)     1:46.37 (40.65)     2:21.78 (35.41)
  9 Dumont, Brian P     17 VA-VA                2:22.19    2:21.92 LCQT   
                  19.52     1:04.64 (45.12)     1:46.70 (42.06)     2:21.92 (35.22)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kiera  16 METRO-MR             2:21.65    2:22.17 LCQT   
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)     1:49.60 (42.53)     2:22.17 (32.57)
 11 Fierro Joyce, Bill  16 METRO-MR             2:19.92    2:22.25 LCQT   
                  30.24     1:07.45 (37.21)     1:47.17 (39.72)     2:22.25 (35.08)
 12 Elliott, Matt D     17 VA-VA                2:21.51    2:22.27 LCQT   
                  29.51     1:06.06 (36.55)     1:48.77 (42.71)     2:22.27 (33.50)
 13 Lee, Sammy J        17 Pvs-PV               2:20.11    2:23.75 LCQT   
                  29.74     1:06.86 (37.12)     1:49.86 (43.00)     2:23.75 (33.89)
 14 Melzer, Casey J     15 Ams Zone Team-AM     2:21.45    2:24.11 LCQT   
                  30.41     1:09.15 (38.74)     1:50.28 (41.13)     2:24.11 (33.83)
 15 Mikeal, Jessup T    16 VA-VA                2:24.33    2:24.90        
                  31.33     1:07.66 (36.33)     1:52.24 (44.58)     2:24.90 (32.66)
 16 Fantakis, Niko E    17 NE-NE                2:23.69    2:25.45        
                  31.78     1:12.87 (41.09)     1:53.14 (40.27)     2:25.45 (32.31)
 17 Ge, Steve           16 Pvs-PV               2:23.26    2:25.60        
                  31.64     1:11.63 (39.99)     1:55.03 (43.40)     2:25.60 (30.57)
 18 Gibble, Bradley E   15 MA Zone-MA           2:20.55    2:26.84        
                  30.00     1:07.53 (37.53)     1:52.90 (45.37)     2:26.84 (33.94)
 19 Koenig, Jake M      17 Pvs-PV               2:22.09    2:29.32        
                  29.95     1:08.81 (38.86)     1:53.38 (44.57)     2:29.32 (35.94)
 20 Katsigiannakis, Ma  15 Pvs-PV               2:23.34    2:31.14        
                  30.69     1:08.57 (37.88)     1:55.95 (47.38)     2:31.14 (35.19)
 21 Vozzola, Nolan      15 Pvs-PV               2:23.00    2:31.88        
                  30.97     1:11.40 (40.43)     1:57.30 (45.90)     2:31.88 (34.58)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
                5:07.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrne, Gregg J      17 METRO-MR             4:49.67    4:46.58 LCQT     9  
                  30.41     1:05.48 (35.07)     1:43.64 (38.16)     2:20.55 (36.91)
        3:01.21 (40.66)     3:42.30 (41.09)     4:14.92 (32.62)     4:46.58 (31.66)
  2 Downing, Christoph  15 NE-NE                4:51.27    4:49.93 LCQT     7  
                  30.73     1:05.83 (35.10)     1:44.70 (38.87)     2:22.92 (38.22)
        3:02.97 (40.05)     3:43.42 (40.45)     4:17.56 (34.14)     4:49.93 (32.37)
  3 Gu, Harrison        15 Pvs-PV               4:57.62    4:53.14 LCQT     6  
                  29.98     1:04.91 (34.93)     1:42.27 (37.36)     2:19.86 (37.59)
        3:03.39 (43.53)     3:46.80 (43.41)     4:20.61 (33.81)     4:53.14 (32.53)
  4 Stockett, Paul W    16 MA Zone-MA           4:55.89    4:53.32 LCQT     5  
                  30.72     1:06.51 (35.79)     1:44.76 (38.25)     2:24.05 (39.29)
        3:03.53 (39.48)     3:45.36 (41.83)     4:18.99 (33.63)     4:53.32 (34.33)
  5 Elliott, Matt D     17 VA-VA                4:59.52    4:58.59 LCQT     4  
                  30.04     1:05.75 (35.71)     1:43.65 (37.90)     2:22.60 (38.95)
        3:05.33 (42.73)     3:48.88 (43.55)     4:23.87 (34.99)     4:58.59 (34.72)
  6 Fantakis, Niko E    17 NE-NE                5:02.10    5:00.05 LCQT     3  
                  32.89     1:08.91 (36.02)     1:50.55 (41.64)     2:31.74 (41.19)
        3:11.38 (39.64)     3:51.55 (40.17)     4:25.79 (34.24)     5:00.05 (34.26)
  7 Grubb, Wyatt A      16 VA-VA                4:52.34    5:00.39 LCQT     2  
                  30.49     1:06.51 (36.02)     1:44.42 (37.91)     2:21.71 (37.29)
        3:07.41 (45.70)     3:52.54 (45.13)     4:26.99 (34.45)     5:00.39 (33.40)
  8 Kavanaugh, Patrick  15 Pvs-PV               5:04.88    5:17.68          1  
                  31.87     1:09.99 (38.12)     1:50.82 (40.83)     2:30.48 (39.66)
        3:17.37 (46.89)     4:03.99 (46.62)     4:40.81 (36.82)     5:17.68 (36.87)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
                5:07.09  LCQT Meet Qualifying
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 METRO-MR             4:48.54    4:49.67 qLCQT  
                  30.43     1:04.77 (34.34)     1:42.68 (37.91)     2:19.54 (36.86)
        3:00.91 (41.37)     3:43.09 (42.18)     4:16.94 (33.85)     4:49.67 (32.73)
  2 Downing, Christopher A    15 NE-NE                4:52.85    4:51.27 qLCQT  
                  31.39     1:06.25 (34.86)     1:44.47 (38.22)     2:21.28 (36.81)
        3:02.45 (41.17)     3:43.31 (40.86)     4:18.65 (35.34)     4:51.27 (32.62)
  3 Grubb, Wyatt A            16 VA-VA                4:54.14    4:52.34 qLCQT  
                  29.91     1:04.73 (34.82)     1:42.25 (37.52)     2:18.49 (36.24)
        3:02.36 (43.87)     3:45.92 (43.56)     4:20.00 (34.08)     4:52.34 (32.34)
  4 Stockett, Paul W          16 MA Zone-MA           4:48.70    4:55.89 qLCQT  
                  31.40     1:07.76 (36.36)     1:45.99 (38.23)     2:24.32 (38.33)
        3:04.69 (40.37)     3:45.84 (41.15)     4:21.19 (35.35)     4:55.89 (34.70)
  5 Gu, Harrison              15 Pvs-PV               4:52.98    4:57.62 qLCQT  
                  31.05     1:05.42 (34.37)     1:45.08 (39.66)     2:22.81 (37.73)
        3:05.39 (42.58)     3:47.63 (42.24)     4:23.47 (35.84)     4:57.62 (34.15)
  6 Elliott, Matt D           17 VA-VA                4:57.09    4:59.52 qLCQT  
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:45.98 (38.45)     2:24.25 (38.27)
        3:07.41 (43.16)     3:50.03 (42.62)     4:25.31 (35.28)     4:59.52 (34.21)
  7 Fantakis, Niko E          17 NE-NE                5:06.65    5:02.10 qLCQT  
                  33.59     1:10.43 (36.84)     1:51.54 (41.11)     2:31.39 (39.85)
        3:11.94 (40.55)     3:53.66 (41.72)     4:28.20 (34.54)     5:02.10 (33.90)
  8 Kavanaugh, Patrick D      15 Pvs-PV               5:02.64    5:04.88 qLCQT  
                  31.22     1:08.01 (36.79)     1:46.83 (38.82)     2:26.46 (39.63)
        3:10.52 (44.06)     3:55.40 (44.88)     4:30.47 (35.07)     5:04.88 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melzer, Casey J           15 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:07.94    5:05.54 LCQT   
                  32.01     1:09.50 (37.49)     1:49.91 (40.41)     2:29.55 (39.64)
        3:12.01 (42.46)     3:55.02 (43.01)     4:30.51 (35.49)     5:05.54 (35.03)
 10 Corgel, Ronan C           15 NI-NI                5:01.41    5:05.72 LCQT   
                  32.51     1:08.87 (36.36)     1:46.33 (37.46)     2:24.39 (38.06)
        3:10.43 (46.04)     3:56.79 (46.36)     4:31.38 (34.59)     5:05.72 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prewitt, Christopher R    17 VA-VA                5:06.40    5:08.37        
                  30.34     1:06.21 (35.87)     1:46.86 (40.65)     2:26.91 (40.05)
        3:11.61 (44.70)     3:58.49 (46.88)     4:33.54 (35.05)     5:08.37 (34.83)
 12 Lee, Sammy J              17 Pvs-PV               5:02.96    5:08.83        
                  31.17     1:08.44 (37.27)     1:47.90 (39.46)     2:26.50 (38.60)
        3:11.98 (45.48)     3:58.45 (46.47)     4:33.88 (35.43)     5:08.83 (34.95)
 13 Simpson, Alex K           16 NE-NE                5:06.29    5:09.66        
                  32.03     1:09.31 (37.28)     1:49.84 (40.53)     2:29.99 (40.15)
        3:15.56 (45.57)     4:01.85 (46.29)     4:36.03 (34.18)     5:09.66 (33.63)
 14 Apostle, George J         15 VA-VA                5:01.82    5:09.73        
                  32.66     1:09.97 (37.31)     1:50.54 (40.57)     2:28.27 (37.73)
        3:15.84 (47.57)     4:02.82 (46.98)     4:36.19 (33.37)     5:09.73 (33.54)
 15 Ruszaj, Marc D            16 NI-NI                5:05.98    5:10.44        
                  32.65     1:08.29 (35.64)     1:48.35 (40.06)     2:27.19 (38.84)
        3:13.85 (46.66)     4:00.03 (46.18)     4:36.16 (36.13)     5:10.44 (34.28)
 16 Burton, Logan A           15 VA-VA                5:05.80    5:11.06        
                  31.14     1:08.44 (37.30)     1:49.69 (41.25)     2:29.60 (39.91)
        3:16.64 (47.04)     4:03.04 (46.40)     4:37.78 (34.74)     5:11.06 (33.28)
 17 Sekowski, Anthony R       15 Ams Zone Team-AM     5:19.35    5:11.79        
                  31.87     1:09.98 (38.11)     1:53.61 (43.63)     2:38.18 (44.57)
        3:19.09 (40.91)     4:02.28 (43.19)     4:37.85 (35.57)     5:11.79 (33.94)
 18 Vozzola, Nolan            15 Pvs-PV               5:00.06    5:12.31        
                  31.41     1:06.86 (35.45)     1:48.90 (42.04)     2:28.96 (40.06)
        3:14.64 (45.68)     4:00.40 (45.76)     4:37.34 (36.94)     5:12.31 (34.97)
 19 Laufer, Jacob R           17 NE-NE                5:04.01    5:17.45        
                  30.90     1:06.59 (35.69)     1:47.20 (40.61)     2:27.15 (39.95)
        3:12.71 (45.56)     4:01.69 (48.98)   5:17.45 (1:15.76)                    
 20 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   15 Pvs-PV               5:05.01    5:20.69        
                  31.72     1:08.92 (37.20)     1:49.65 (40.73)     2:29.72 (40.07)
        3:18.78 (49.06)     4:08.01 (49.23)     4:45.53 (37.52)     5:20.69 (35.16)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 METRO-MR                  NT   X4:59.80 LCQT   
                  32.39     1:10.06 (37.67)     1:48.18 (38.12)     2:26.03 (37.85)
        3:09.08 (43.05)     3:53.31 (44.23)     4:27.06 (33.75)     4:59.80 (32.74)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:42.34    1:41.71         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 17              2) Burns, Brian S 17              
     3) Shaner, Christian D 17          4) Burnley, Jesse W 16            
                  17.70       51.17 (33.47)        57.79 (6.62)     1:41.71 (43.92)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:43.02    1:42.25         14  
     1) Li, Kytoh 16                    2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 16         
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
                  25.12       51.90 (26.78)     1:17.63 (25.73)     1:42.25 (24.62)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:44.31    1:42.35         12  
     1) Fu, Michael 17                  2) Gu, Harrison 15                
     3) Bieda, Josef C 16               4) Lee, Sammy J 17                
                  22.48                               38.57 ( )   1:42.35 (1:03.78)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:45.45    1:44.08         10  
     1) Bucero, Nikolas J 16            2) Martinico, Michael J 16        
     3) Theophilidis, Gerard A 15       4) Jiang, David 15                
                  24.02                               44.68 ( )     1:44.08 (59.40)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:46.05    1:44.76          8  
     1) Prewitt, Christopher R 17       2) Burton, Logan A 15             
     3) Mikeal, Jessup T 16             4) Dumont, Brian P 17             
                  25.48       51.91 (26.43)     1:18.11 (26.20)     1:44.76 (26.65)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:42.06    1:45.73          6  
     1) Wechter, Nick C 17              2) Garase, Kyle P 17              
     3) Melzer, Casey J 15              4) Landy, Shane M 17              
                  17.73       51.97 (34.24)        54.56 (2.59)     1:45.73 (51.17)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:49.00    1:45.75          4  
     1) Hoffman, Nicholas C 17          2) Bessette, Alexander C 16       
     3) Koenig, Jake M 17               4) Cumberland, Benjamin M 17      
                                  53.68 ( )     1:20.04 (26.36)     1:45.75 (25.71)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:47.93    1:46.70          2  
     1) Laufer, Jacob R 17              2) Simpson, Alex K 16             
     3) Goodwin, Charlie J 17           4) Cruz, Sebastian * 17           
                                  54.46 ( )     1:20.91 (26.45)     1:46.70 (25.79)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:44.96    1:47.22        
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam W 18           2) Sharza, Jared J 16             
     3) Speidel, Cole W 16              4) Corgel, Ronan C 15             
                  18.10                               34.08 ( )   1:47.22 (1:13.14)
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:45.56    1:47.56        
     1) Stockett, Paul W 16             2) Ceneviva, Steven M 16          
     3) Moritz, Christopher R 18        4) Gibble, Bradley E 15           
                  17.72                               35.91 ( )   1:47.56 (1:11.65)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT   X1:51.66        
     1) Sekowski, Anthony R 15          2) Jankowski, John A 15           
     3) Folz, Francis J 15              4) Williams, Marc A 18            
                                  55.84 ( )     1:17.69 (21.85)     1:51.66 (33.97)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:40.88    3:42.89         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 17              2) Mikeal, Jessup T 16            
     3) Shaner, Christian D 17          4) Burnley, Jesse W 16            
                  26.45       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.99 (27.50)     1:52.67 (57.18)
        2:19.15 (26.48)     2:48.54 (55.87)     3:13.87 (25.33)     3:42.89 (54.35)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:48.65    3:46.71         14  
     1) Bucero, Nikolas J 16            2) Theophilidis, Gerard A 15      
     3) Byrne, Gregg J 17               4) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
                  27.06       57.51 (57.51)     1:24.01 (26.50)     1:54.52 (57.01)
        2:22.38 (27.86)     2:52.39 (57.87)     3:18.05 (25.66)     3:46.71 (54.32)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:47.39    3:47.25         12  
     1) Hoffman, Nicholas C 17          2) Bieda, Josef C 16              
     3) Cumberland, Benjamin M 17       4) Gu, Harrison 15                
                  27.50       57.45 (57.45)     1:24.59 (27.14)     1:54.31 (56.86)
        2:22.18 (27.87)     2:52.05 (57.74)     3:18.14 (26.09)     3:47.25 (55.20)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:51.88    3:48.54         10  
     1) Goodwin, Charlie J 17           2) Simpson, Alex K 16             
     3) Laufer, Jacob R 17              4) Cruz, Sebastian * 17           
                  27.67       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.15 (27.10)     1:54.74 (57.69)
        2:21.81 (27.07)     2:52.92 (58.18)     3:19.31 (26.39)     3:48.54 (55.62)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:50.20    3:50.26          8  
     1) Burns, Brian S 17               2) Grubb, Wyatt A 16              
     3) Prewitt, Christopher R 17       4) Burton, Logan A 15             
                  26.87       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.18 (27.04)     1:54.92 (57.78)
        2:21.98 (27.06)     2:51.95 (57.03)     3:18.97 (27.02)     3:50.26 (58.31)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:47.16    3:50.48          6  
     1) Speidel, Cole W 16              2) Zelehowsky, Adam W 18          
     3) Sharza, Jared J 16              4) Corgel, Ronan C 15             
                  27.95       57.84 (57.84)     1:23.85 (26.01)     1:51.84 (54.00)
        2:18.91 (27.07)     2:50.87 (59.03)     3:18.88 (28.01)     3:50.48 (59.61)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       3:54.00    3:51.02          4  
     1) Koenig, Jake M 17               2) Lawless, Ben W 15              
     3) Bessette, Alexander C 16        4) Fu, Michael 17                 
                  27.93       58.81 (58.81)     1:26.30 (27.49)     1:55.77 (56.96)
        2:23.43 (27.66)     2:54.53 (58.76)     3:20.55 (26.02)     3:51.02 (56.49)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               3:56.56    3:57.26          2  
     1) Wright, Richard M 16            2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Li, Kytoh 16                    4) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 16       
                  29.00   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:28.86 (28.60)   2:00.92 (1:00.66)
        2:28.61 (27.69)     2:59.90 (58.98)     3:27.31 (27.41)     3:57.26 (57.36)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        3:51.65    4:00.76        
     1) Garase, Kyle P 17               2) Folz, Francis J 15             
     3) Melzer, Casey J 15              4) Wechter, Nick C 17             
                  27.60       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.33 (28.80)   2:01.02 (1:01.49)
        2:29.25 (28.23)     3:00.87 (59.85)     3:28.71 (27.84)     4:00.76 (59.89)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT   X4:04.63        
     1) Sekowski, Anthony R 15          2) Williams, Marc A 18            
     3) Jankowski, John A 15            4) Landy, Shane M 17              
                  29.29   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:29.99 (29.07)   2:02.50 (1:01.58)
        2:31.66 (29.16)   3:04.68 (1:02.18)     3:32.30 (27.62)     4:04.63 (59.95)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:57.39    1:53.58         18  
     1) Miou, Eric 15                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 16         
     3) Mackrel, Julian A 16            4) Li, Kytoh 16                   
                                1:00.77 ( )     1:14.29 (13.52)     1:53.58 (39.29)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:55.68    1:53.88         14  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 17              2) Dumont, Brian P 17             
     3) Grubb, Wyatt A 16               4) Burnley, Jesse W 16            
                  19.99     1:02.52 (42.53)      1:11.17 (8.65)     1:53.88 (42.71)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        1:55.46    1:56.67         12  
     1) Jankowski, John A 15            2) Melzer, Casey J 15             
     3) Garase, Kyle P 17               4) Landy, Shane M 17              
                                1:03.71 ( )     1:17.59 (13.88)     1:56.67 (39.08)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:02.19    1:57.61         10  
     1) Penteck, Christopher 15         2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Byrne, Gregg J 17               4) Bucero, Nikolas J 16           
                  30.30     1:03.65 (33.35)     1:19.04 (15.39)     1:57.61 (38.57)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:55.00    1:58.07          8  
     1) Lee, Sammy J 17                 2) Din, Matthew W 16              
     3) Vozzola, Nolan 15               4) Fu, Michael 17                 
                                1:04.45 ( )     1:31.19 (26.74)     1:58.07 (26.88)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'                   NT    1:59.03          6  
     1) Shaner, Christian D 17          2) Mikeal, Jessup T 16            
     3) Elliott, Matt D 17              4) Burns, Brian S 17              
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)     1:19.34 (12.96)     1:59.03 (39.69)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:07.38    1:59.18          4  
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 15              2) Zelehowsky, Adam W 18          
     3) Speidel, Cole W 16              4) Sharza, Jared J 16             
                  31.25     1:05.15 (33.90)     1:25.11 (19.96)     1:59.18 (34.07)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:00.00    2:01.41          2  
     1) Hoffman, Nicholas C 17          2) Gu, Harrison 15                
     3) Koenig, Jake M 17               4) Bieda, Josef C 16              
                  30.27     1:05.71 (35.44)     1:28.53 (22.82)     2:01.41 (32.88)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:02.00    2:03.77        
     1) Simpson, Alex K 16              2) Downing, Christopher A 15      
     3) Laufer, Jacob R 17              4) Cruz, Sebastian * 17           
                  32.38     1:07.43 (35.05)     1:37.21 (29.78)     2:03.77 (26.56)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT    2:07.01        
     1) Wechter, Nick C 17              2) Williams, Marc A 18            
     3) Sekowski, Anthony R 15          4) Folz, Francis J 15             
                  23.66     1:07.70 (44.04)     1:38.50 (30.80)     2:07.01 (28.51)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.61    8/9/2008 Virginia Zone Team                         
                         Glass, Grove, Catanese, Watson                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:08.12    4:10.53         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 17              2) Dumont, Brian P 17             
     3) Grubb, Wyatt A 16               4) Burnley, Jesse W 16            
                  30.68   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.90 (34.01)   2:15.65 (1:12.76)
        2:43.46 (27.81)   3:16.58 (1:00.93)     3:42.03 (25.45)     4:10.53 (53.95)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:13.08    4:15.32         14  
     1) Byrne, Gregg J 17               2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 16          4) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
                  32.00   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.76 (33.62)   2:16.77 (1:12.63)
        2:45.54 (28.77)   3:19.25 (1:02.48)     3:46.25 (27.00)     4:15.32 (56.07)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'A'        4:18.24    4:17.48         12  
     1) Jankowski, John A 15            2) Melzer, Casey J 15             
     3) Garase, Kyle P 17               4) Wechter, Nick C 17             
                  32.44   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:40.41 (33.25)   2:18.02 (1:10.86)
        2:45.07 (27.05)   3:19.15 (1:01.13)     3:46.51 (27.36)     4:17.48 (58.33)
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                            NT    4:17.90         10  
     1) Kim, Bill 16                    2) Liu, Jeremy A 16               
     3) Koenig, Jake M 17               4) Hoffman, Nicholas C 17         
                  31.60   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:36.67 (32.47)   2:15.56 (1:11.36)
        2:45.68 (30.12)   3:21.27 (1:05.71)     3:48.49 (27.22)     4:17.90 (56.63)
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:15.91    4:20.29          8  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 15            2) Stockett, Paul W 16            
     3) Moritz, Christopher R 18        4) Bauchwitz, Jeremy R 16         
                  32.52   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:41.87 (34.34)   2:22.49 (1:14.96)
        2:50.26 (27.77)   3:23.08 (1:00.59)     3:50.41 (27.33)     4:20.29 (57.21)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:10.40    4:22.42          6  
     1) Lee, Sammy J 17                 2) Gu, Harrison 15                
     3) Vozzola, Nolan 15               4) Bieda, Josef C 16              
                  31.72   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:37.97 (32.82)   2:19.55 (1:14.40)
        2:49.60 (30.05)   3:24.35 (1:04.80)     3:52.07 (27.72)     4:22.42 (58.07)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:22.19    4:22.53          4  
     1) Shaner, Christian D 17          2) Mikeal, Jessup T 16            
     3) Elliott, Matt D 17              4) Burns, Brian S 17              
                  32.89   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:43.43 (36.14)   2:25.48 (1:18.19)
        2:54.00 (28.52)   3:26.85 (1:01.37)     3:53.06 (26.21)     4:22.53 (55.68)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:20.54    4:24.65          2  
     1) Penteck, Christopher 15         2) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 16       
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) Theophilidis, Gerard A 15      
                  32.38   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:41.92 (34.58)   2:23.08 (1:15.74)
        2:52.11 (29.03)   3:26.99 (1:03.91)     3:53.41 (26.42)     4:24.65 (57.66)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:18.76    4:26.36        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 15              2) Zelehowsky, Adam W 18          
     3) Ruszaj, Marc D 16               4) Sharza, Jared J 16             
                  31.31   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:40.52 (36.18)   2:20.89 (1:16.55)
        2:51.86 (30.97)   3:27.12 (1:06.23)     3:54.39 (27.27)     4:26.36 (59.24)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team-AM  'B'             NT   X4:46.73        
     1) Landy, Shane M 17               2) Williams, Marc A 18            
     3) Sekowski, Anthony R 15          4) Folz, Francis J 15             
                  36.80   1:16.84 (1:16.84)     1:52.49 (35.65)   2:34.09 (1:17.25)
        3:06.56 (32.47)   3:45.30 (1:11.21)     4:14.12 (28.82)   4:46.73 (1:01.43)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:21.54         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Goodwin, Charlie J 17           2) Downing, Christopher A 15      
     3) Cruz, Sebastian * 17            4) Simpson, Alex K 16             
                  33.44   1:08.68 (1:08.68)     1:42.94 (34.26)   2:22.65 (1:13.97)
        2:52.26 (29.61)   3:27.57 (1:04.92)     3:55.45 (27.88)          DQ (58.97)