Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/6/2011
          2011 IMX IM Extreme Challange Games - 2/4/2011 to 2/6/2011           
                                Combined Events                                
 
                         Girls 11 Year Olds Pentathlon                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    100BR   100FLY    100BK    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Harnish, Courtney N 11  YY-MA        4177  5:10.10  1:17.73  1:02.07  1:02.87  2:15.88
                                                     (953)    (657)    (842)    (858)    (867)
      2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R 11  YORK-PV      3762  5:46.98  1:09.62  1:07.44  1:05.25  2:21.17
                                                     (646)    (881)    (682)    (774)    (779)
      3 Gribble, Dylan R 11     RMSC-PV      3761  5:40.84  1:16.03  1:03.23  1:06.13  2:18.91
                                                     (693)    (703)    (806)    (743)    (816)
      4 Lee, Jamie T 11         BGNW-MR      3665  5:49.20  1:16.18  1:03.90  1:04.83  2:22.22
                                                     (630)    (699)    (786)    (788)    (762)
      5 Yegher, Jaycee M 11     RMSC-PV      3571  5:40.73  1:09.25  1:07.79  1:11.82  2:22.69
                                                     (694)    (892)    (672)    (558)    (755)
      6 Wang, Emily T 11        RMSC-PV      3426  5:50.76  1:21.98  1:05.91  1:03.90  2:25.30
                                                     (618)    (548)    (726)    (821)    (713)
      7 Sawkins, Cate J 11      BGNW-MR      3410  5:37.33  1:20.72  1:08.24  1:05.98  2:26.02
                                                     (721)    (580)    (659)    (748)    (702)
      8 Jansen, Holly E 11      PM-PV        3275  5:51.92  1:14.43  1:10.51  1:11.20  2:23.14
                                                     (609)    (746)    (595)    (577)    (748)
      9 Dixon, Alexandra M 11   EELS-AD      3183  5:39.61  1:21.48  1:08.02  1:10.05  2:29.98
                                                     (703)    (561)    (665)    (613)    (641)
     10 Keating, Abby J 11      YY-MA        3174  5:50.96  1:19.85  1:07.81  1:09.44  2:29.23
                                                     (616)    (602)    (671)    (633)    (652)
     11 N'Gambwa, Amina J 11    RMSC-PV      3052  5:55.77  1:21.90  1:09.38  1:09.47  2:28.58
                                                     (581)    (550)    (627)    (632)    (662)
     12 Pokrzywa, Julia M 11    YY-MA        2933  5:51.83  1:19.86  1:13.32  1:11.95  2:29.53
                                                     (610)    (602)    (519)    (554)    (648)
     13 Elder, Maelyn E 11      YY-MA        2850  6:05.03  1:22.26  1:09.89  1:10.91  2:33.10
                                                     (517)    (541)    (612)    (586)    (594)
     14 Sopko, Olivia G 11      YY-MA        2821  6:06.32  1:23.10  1:09.95  1:10.78  2:33.27
                                                     (508)    (520)    (611)    (590)    (592)
     15 Carlson, Andrea E 11    SCY-NJ       2760  5:58.77  1:24.79  1:11.08  1:12.41  2:32.68
                                                     (560)    (479)    (580)    (540)    (601)
     16 Saunders, Sarah R 11    CUBU-PV      2710  6:02.81  1:23.05  1:11.56  1:13.86  2:33.07
                                                     (532)    (521)    (566)    (496)    (595)
     17 Kelly, Madison 11       RMSC-PV      2668  6:09.40  1:25.27  1:13.37  1:09.81  2:34.44
                                                     (487)    (467)    (518)    (621)    (575)
     18 Liu, Sophia 11          RMSC-PV      2647  5:58.74  1:25.40  1:17.37  1:10.74  2:31.59
                                                     (560)    (464)    (415)    (591)    (617)
     19 Lakey, Christina L 11   RMSC-PV      2645  5:50.51  1:31.07  1:17.58  1:07.10  2:34.70
                                                     (620)    (334)    (410)    (710)    (571)
     20 Sopko, Camryn P 11      YY-MA        2603  6:06.16  1:23.15  1:15.21  1:13.17  2:33.55
                                                     (509)    (519)    (470)    (517)    (588)
     21 Kincaid, Cate M 11      RMSC-PV      2576  5:44.41  1:29.32  1:14.12  1:13.63  2:37.15
                                                     (666)    (373)    (498)    (503)    (536)
     22 Romansky, Sabrina M 11  SMST-CT      2529  6:07.61  1:21.92  1:11.98  1:18.48  2:35.56
                                                     (499)    (550)    (555)    (366)    (559)
     23 Lodanski, Rach R 11     ACA-MD       2486  5:51.46  1:27.97  1:15.81  1:13.14  2:39.82
                                                     (613)    (404)    (454)    (517)    (498)
     24 Rosenkoetter, Emily D 1 SDS-PV       2419  6:18.12  1:26.12  1:11.37  1:15.63  2:37.91
                                                     (431)    (447)    (572)    (444)    (525)
     25 Malyszka, Kelly D 11    COND-MR      2396  6:16.90  1:20.83  1:16.66  1:15.30  2:40.23
                                                     (439)    (577)    (433)    (454)    (493)
 
                         Girls 12 Year Olds Pentathlon                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    100BR   100FLY    100BK    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Oberlander, Kacey B 12  YY-MA        3931  5:08.39  1:12.12  1:01.46  1:00.25  2:12.92
                                                     (848)    (701)    (762)    (824)    (796)
      2 Byrnes, Megan E 12      CUBU-PV      3604  5:07.41  1:15.73  1:05.38  1:01.99  2:15.94
                                                     (857)    (601)    (642)    (759)    (745)
      3 Hoover, Taylor C 12     YY-MA        3523  5:20.14  1:11.39  1:04.45  1:05.32  2:15.99
                                                     (746)    (722)    (670)    (641)    (744)
      4 Song, Dorit 12          RMSC-PV      3311  5:31.14  1:13.06  1:04.77  1:07.56  2:15.31
                                                     (656)    (674)    (660)    (566)    (755)
      5 Yu, Rona 12             RMSC-PV      3097  5:38.38  1:16.42  1:05.93  1:05.21  2:21.99
                                                     (599)    (582)    (626)    (645)    (645)
      6 Globus, Adi L 12        COND-MR      3037  5:46.92  1:17.22  1:05.70  1:04.62  2:22.12
                                                     (536)    (561)    (632)    (665)    (643)
      7 Wang, Helena 12         CUBU-PV      3033  5:52.40  1:16.57  1:04.76  1:05.27  2:21.37
                                                     (497)    (578)    (660)    (643)    (655)
      8 Richter, Audrey 12      RMSC-PV      2985  5:40.54  1:18.47  1:05.23  1:06.36  2:23.46
                                                     (583)    (528)    (646)    (606)    (622)
      9 Gibson, Claudia C 12    RMSC-PV      2962  5:40.94  1:18.91  1:05.00  1:07.05  2:22.91
                                                     (580)    (516)    (653)    (582)    (631)
     10 Hill, Morgan E 12       RMSC-PV      2916  5:38.56  1:22.68  1:03.78  1:06.97  2:23.46
                                                     (598)    (421)    (690)    (585)    (622)
     11 Barone, Oriana 12       HAC-MA       2890  5:55.97  1:11.36  1:09.87  1:08.74  2:21.40
                                                     (472)    (723)    (513)    (527)    (655)
     12 Kaufman, Colleen D 12   RMSC-PV      2874  5:39.71  1:14.49  1:09.53  1:09.04  2:24.19
                                                     (589)    (635)    (522)    (518)    (610)
     13 Sun, Grace 12           RMSC-PV      2847  5:39.85  1:17.85  1:10.88  1:07.21  2:21.51
                                                     (588)    (544)    (485)    (577)    (653)
     14 Page, Kira E 12         WCYM-CT      2846  5:57.11  1:19.29  1:04.03  1:06.53  2:25.37
                                                     (465)    (506)    (683)    (600)    (592)
     15 Tao, Rachel S 12        CUBU-PV      2828  5:52.33  1:22.93  1:05.21  1:04.55  2:24.85
                                                     (498)    (415)    (647)    (668)    (600)
     16 Dolan, Suzanne D 12     MACH-PV      2815  5:55.75  1:14.42  1:11.60  1:05.22  2:25.20
                                                     (474)    (637)    (465)    (644)    (595)
     17 Holmes, Abbey A 12      FAST!-PV     2807  5:41.67  1:13.21  1:11.17  1:09.47  2:26.08
                                                     (575)    (670)    (477)    (504)    (581)
     18 Stewart, Alexa C 12     RMSC-PV      2797  5:40.77  1:22.93  1:04.15  1:08.78  2:25.09
                                                     (581)    (415)    (679)    (526)    (596)
     19 Moore, Emma K 12        RMSC-PV      2796  5:30.47  1:18.58  1:09.48  1:07.80  2:29.53
                                                     (661)    (525)    (523)    (558)    (529)
     20 Parry, Nicole F 12      WEST-MR      2790  5:46.12  1:14.10  1:13.66  1:07.07  2:24.21
                                                     (542)    (645)    (411)    (582)    (610)
     21 Sandwick, Samantha K 12 ALBS-AD      2789  5:39.10  1:20.92  1:07.65  1:06.16  2:28.60
                                                     (594)    (465)    (575)    (612)    (543)
     22 Karl, Meghan J 12       RMSC-PV      2705  5:38.35  1:22.65  1:09.55  1:05.58  2:29.38
                                                     (600)    (421)    (521)    (632)    (531)
     23 Doan, Melanie D 12      RMSC-PV      2702  5:32.05  1:19.87  1:10.46  1:09.70  2:26.82
                                                     (648)    (491)    (496)    (497)    (570)
     24 Anderson, Gail F 12     RMSC-PV      2655  5:28.31  1:19.25  1:13.13  1:09.70  2:28.16
                                                     (678)    (507)    (424)    (497)    (549)
     25 Falkenstein, Emma K 12  RMSC-PV      2616  5:45.56  1:20.27  1:07.37  1:10.91  2:28.33
                                                     (546)    (481)    (583)    (459)    (547)
 
                         Girls 13 Year Olds Sextathlon                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    200BR    200IM   200FLY    200BK    400IM
=======================================================================================================
      1 Slepian, Sarah N 13     UN-E-NJ      4193  5:18.49  2:32.49  2:14.76  2:15.77  2:11.08  4:43.64
                                                     (659)    (674)    (707)    (695)    (743)    (715)
      2 Gu, Elaina 13           RMSC-PV      4118  5:09.48  2:40.91  2:13.78  2:19.80  2:10.45  4:44.71
                                                     (743)    (557)    (726)    (632)    (754)    (706)
      3 Ilgenfritz, Emily R 13  YY-MA        4034  5:16.80  2:36.87  2:17.00  2:14.33  2:14.57  4:47.85
                                                     (675)    (613)    (666)    (718)    (682)    (680)
      4 Lu, YangYang P 13       CVAC-MA      3763  5:32.79  2:40.37  2:17.96  2:22.65  2:10.17  4:49.52
                                                     (536)    (564)    (649)    (589)    (759)    (666)
      5 Williams, Megan A 13    TWST-AM      3739  5:21.91  2:41.04  2:18.14  2:19.77  2:17.44  4:52.27
                                                     (629)    (555)    (646)    (633)    (633)    (643)
      6 Wolbert, Emily C 13     PFY-MA       3717  5:25.57  2:40.18  2:20.01  2:14.49  2:21.76  4:49.87
                                                     (597)    (567)    (612)    (716)    (562)    (663)
      7 Baldwin, Peyton E 13    CGBD-VA      3698  5:23.27  2:46.16  2:21.17  2:09.80  2:21.52  4:52.04
                                                     (617)    (487)    (592)    (791)    (566)    (645)
      8 Harvey, Kiri N 13       CUBU-PV      3642  5:21.77  2:44.08  2:16.46  2:29.09  2:15.48  4:49.80
                                                     (630)    (514)    (676)    (493)    (666)    (663)
      9 MACK, Andi M 13         CUBU-PV      3467  5:26.05  2:51.61  2:21.20  2:18.48  2:16.31  5:02.61
                                                     (593)    (417)    (591)    (653)    (652)    (561)
     10 Zhou, Amy 13            RMSC-PV      3308  5:32.22  2:47.01  2:21.94  2:26.73  2:19.30  4:59.84
                                                     (541)    (476)    (579)    (528)    (602)    (582)
     11 Garces, Tessa J 13      WEST-MR      3267  5:42.73  2:47.89  2:24.16  2:24.40  2:16.22  4:59.06
                                                     (457)    (464)    (541)    (562)    (654)    (589)
     12 El-Masry, Sophie 13     RMSC-PV      3239  5:31.61  2:37.48  2:21.22  2:35.60  2:24.90  4:59.49
                                                     (546)    (604)    (591)    (401)    (512)    (585)
     13 Asbury, Fiona A 13      RMSC-PV      3187  5:38.87  2:37.55  2:21.83  2:39.19  2:21.67  4:57.46
                                                     (487)    (603)    (580)    (352)    (564)    (601)
     14 Johnson, Catherine 13   RMSC-PV      3165  5:23.01  2:55.20  2:22.74  2:37.20  2:14.75  5:03.87
                                                     (619)    (372)    (565)    (379)    (679)    (551)
     15 Luigard, Claire 13      RMSC-PV      3123  5:39.24  2:35.27  2:25.09  2:31.27  2:30.52  4:58.75
                                                     (484)    (635)    (525)    (462)    (426)    (591)
     16 Braviak, Caroline V 13  RMSC-PV      3070  5:35.72  2:53.62  2:23.59  2:31.53  2:18.32  5:05.23
                                                     (512)    (391)    (550)    (458)    (619)    (540)
     17 Yoos, Emily J 13        TWST-AM      3063  5:36.58  2:50.85  2:23.29  2:30.52  2:22.34  5:03.78
                                                     (505)    (426)    (555)    (472)    (553)    (552)
     18 Fistrovic, Niki M 13    HAC-MA       3057  5:36.43  2:43.02  2:26.85  2:38.03  2:22.16  4:57.16
                                                     (506)    (528)    (496)    (367)    (556)    (604)
     19 Cabral, Emily J 13      PFY-MA       3046  5:48.72  2:44.10  2:25.62  2:33.11  2:19.03  5:02.52
                                                     (413)    (514)    (516)    (435)    (607)    (561)
     20 Thiede, Megan C 13      BWST-PV      3002  5:49.07  2:47.50  2:22.74  2:32.25  2:21.23  5:05.37
                                                     (410)    (469)    (565)    (448)    (571)    (539)
     21 Capobianco, Julia M 13  CUBU-PV      2962  5:57.84  2:44.08  2:23.77  2:32.35  2:21.45  5:05.47
                                                     (349)    (514)    (547)    (446)    (567)    (539)
     22 Mestha, Suhan L 13      FAST-NI      2943  5:38.53  2:48.27  2:25.59  2:40.01  2:19.15  5:06.47
                                                     (490)    (459)    (517)    (341)    (605)    (531)
     23 Zangla, Carol A 13      RMSC-PV      2802  5:54.92  2:48.89  2:26.87  2:28.77  2:27.99  5:07.37
                                                     (369)    (451)    (496)    (498)    (464)    (524)
     24 Hauri, Michaela 13      RMSC-PV      2798  5:41.40  2:51.78  2:25.96  2:35.88  2:30.89  4:59.15
                                                     (467)    (414)    (511)    (397)    (421)    (588)
     25 Walsh, Colleen M 13     COND-MR      2718  5:47.15  2:45.46  2:29.21  2:38.33  2:27.20  5:10.40
                                                     (424)    (496)    (458)    (363)    (476)    (501)
 
                         Girls 14 Year Olds Sextathlon                         
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    200BR    200IM   200FLY    200BK    400IM
=======================================================================================================
      1 Raab, Meaghan M 14      HAC-MA       4652  5:02.48  2:25.35  2:06.82  2:07.32  2:08.44  4:27.56
                                                     (767)    (747)    (807)    (781)    (743)    (807)
      2 Bixler, Alyssa L 14     YY-MA        4527  5:04.56  2:31.42  2:07.26  2:10.89  2:03.68  4:31.41
                                                     (746)    (659)    (798)    (722)    (830)    (772)
      3 Bailar, Schuyler H 14   SDS-PV       3987  5:22.97  2:28.34  2:12.70  2:18.22  2:10.68  4:39.05
                                                     (577)    (703)    (693)    (605)    (703)    (706)
      4 Groves, Sabrina L 14    MACH-PV      3921  5:28.99  2:26.41  2:13.60  2:16.60  2:12.49  4:41.45
                                                     (526)    (732)    (676)    (631)    (671)    (685)
      5 Santer, Lexi L 14       BRY-MA       3907  5:14.38  2:39.76  2:13.92  2:16.13  2:10.61  4:39.75
                                                     (654)    (541)    (670)    (638)    (704)    (700)
      6 Schaefer, Courtney M 14 YY-MA        3864  5:17.26  2:29.75  2:14.90  2:21.21  2:13.44  4:41.18
                                                     (627)    (683)    (652)    (559)    (655)    (688)
      7 Chalk, Regan M 14       YY-MA        3819  5:21.13  2:36.02  2:14.51  2:15.32  2:12.87  4:44.64
                                                     (593)    (593)    (659)    (651)    (665)    (658)
      8 Stearns, Lindsay D 14   ESC-NJ       3753  5:19.82  2:37.04  2:16.92  2:10.85  2:18.00  4:45.31
                                                     (605)    (579)    (615)    (723)    (578)    (653)
      9 Thomas, Maddy A 14      YY-MA        3686  5:22.37  2:34.98  2:17.13  2:20.20  2:13.22  4:45.43
                                                     (582)    (608)    (611)    (574)    (659)    (652)
     10 Maw, Kate E 14          CGBD-VA      3511  5:25.66  2:39.17  2:17.64  2:24.34  2:13.80  4:46.21
                                                     (554)    (550)    (602)    (511)    (649)    (645)
     11 Piercy, Nicole D 14     CGBD-VA      3431  5:20.37  2:41.86  2:20.29  2:26.26  2:14.95  4:45.50
                                                     (600)    (513)    (555)    (483)    (629)    (651)
     12 Clark, Leigh-Ann E 14   CGBD-VA      3399  5:24.68  2:35.43  2:18.53  2:32.70  2:14.41  4:49.14
                                                     (562)    (602)    (586)    (390)    (638)    (621)
     13 Humphrey, Cassidy R 14  MACH-PV      3366  5:21.76  2:43.22  2:20.67  2:25.83  2:16.23  4:47.11
                                                     (588)    (495)    (549)    (489)    (607)    (638)
     14 Lee, Maggie M 14        HAC-MA       3199  5:33.70  2:33.69  2:21.49  2:24.05  2:24.91  4:55.74
                                                     (488)    (626)    (535)    (516)    (466)    (568)
     15 Branton, Laura E 14     YORK-PV      3167  5:43.38  2:34.73  2:20.52  2:20.35  2:24.11  4:59.29
                                                     (414)    (611)    (551)    (572)    (479)    (540)
     16 Walsh, Tessa R 14       HOKI-VA      3025  5:31.02  2:49.70  2:23.03  2:17.11  2:28.19  4:56.92
                                                     (510)    (410)    (508)    (623)    (416)    (558)
     17 Nixon, Charlotte A 14   WEST-MR      2980  5:39.11  2:37.94  2:21.83  2:35.95  2:18.89  5:00.55
                                                     (446)    (567)    (529)    (345)    (563)    (530)
     18 Sullivan, Laura F 14    MACH-PV      2949  5:26.72  2:48.31  2:24.19  2:30.40  2:21.17  4:59.37
                                                     (545)    (428)    (489)    (422)    (526)    (539)
     19 Brewer, Katie M 14      CGBD-VA      2935  5:31.19  2:50.32  2:25.94  2:21.61  2:26.38  4:55.62
                                                     (508)    (402)    (460)    (553)    (443)    (569)
     20 Watt, Caroline M 14     ESC-NJ       2924  5:20.84  2:49.39  2:27.15  2:25.30  2:27.21  4:58.60
                                                     (596)    (414)    (441)    (497)    (431)    (545)
     21 Burns, Alex K 14        PFY-MA       2852  5:32.01  2:44.20  2:22.02  2:32.56  2:28.02  5:00.29
                                                     (502)    (482)    (526)    (392)    (418)    (532)
     22 Felsen, Juliet S 14     ESC-NJ       2842  5:43.00  2:41.70  2:23.30  2:24.49  2:31.24  5:00.88
                                                     (416)    (515)    (504)    (509)    (371)    (527)
     23 Bayer, Hannah E 14      ACA-MD       2800  5:38.08  2:40.74  2:24.55  2:33.36  2:28.59  4:58.60
                                                     (454)    (528)    (483)    (380)    (410)    (545)
     24 Schwartz, Julia A 14    PM-PV        2783  5:48.59  2:46.63  2:24.31  2:30.71  2:19.91  5:03.66
                                                     (376)    (450)    (487)    (418)    (546)    (506)
     25 Haggerty, Meg F 14      TWST-AM      2752  5:40.86  2:45.54  2:25.27  2:23.23  2:30.77  5:07.12
                                                     (432)    (464)    (471)    (528)    (378)    (479)