Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/6/2011
          2011 IMX IM Extreme Challange Games - 2/4/2011 to 2/6/2011           
                                Combined Events                                
 
                         Boys 11 Year Olds Pentathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    100BR   100FLY    100BK    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Spektor, Ariel J 11     GAAC-MA      4090  5:25.57  1:12.78  1:02.47  1:04.23  2:18.25
                                                     (815)    (809)    (837)    (812)    (817)
      2 Tiberino, Matthew J 11  RMSC-PV      3526  5:37.75  1:18.60  1:08.19  1:05.59  2:23.46
                                                     (726)    (649)    (657)    (766)    (728)
      3 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 1 HAWK-AD      3390  5:54.41  1:19.27  1:08.31  1:04.30  2:26.17
                                                     (612)    (632)    (653)    (809)    (684)
      4 Glat, Brian S 11        BGNW-MR      3303  5:52.80  1:19.67  1:09.58  1:05.79  2:26.17
                                                     (623)    (621)    (615)    (760)    (684)
      5 Wolbert, Zack F 11      PFY-MA       3300  5:48.10  1:18.43  1:04.96  1:11.01  2:28.85
                                                     (654)    (654)    (757)    (594)    (641)
      6 Chung, Alexander C 11   RMSC-PV      3298  6:00.69  1:15.70  1:10.99  1:06.96  2:24.91
                                                     (571)    (728)    (574)    (721)    (704)
      7 McLaughlin, Mark W 11   BGNW-MR      3139  5:56.01  1:17.65  1:12.74  1:06.84  2:30.65
                                                     (601)    (675)    (525)    (725)    (613)
      8 Su, Jeffrey M 11        SDS-PV       2828  5:53.07  1:25.20  1:09.97  1:12.78  2:32.70
                                                     (621)    (481)    (604)    (541)    (581)
      9 Gryski, Ben M 11        PM-PV        2824  5:57.44  1:17.33  1:18.93  1:09.73  2:34.58
                                                     (592)    (683)    (363)    (633)    (553)
     10 Ha, Ryan V 11           MACH-PV      2817  6:27.52  1:20.39  1:14.00  1:06.03  2:33.83
                                                     (409)    (602)    (490)    (752)    (564)
     11 Lu, Jie 11              RMSC-PV      2677  6:00.24  1:27.35  1:09.87  1:13.88  2:34.28
                                                     (574)    (430)    (607)    (509)    (557)
     12 DeWITT, Grant G 11      CUBU-PV      2647  6:07.14  1:22.34  1:16.63  1:11.16  2:34.42
                                                     (530)    (552)    (421)    (589)    (555)
     13 Gray, Stephen F 11      WEST-MR      2607  5:55.81  1:30.53  1:10.72  1:12.95  2:36.20
                                                     (603)    (357)    (582)    (536)    (529)
     14 Stauder, Nick J 11      FAST!-PV     2471  5:58.69  1:28.84  1:14.42  1:12.96  2:39.83
                                                     (584)    (395)    (479)    (536)    (477)
     15 Sweeney, Sam M 11       BGNW-MR      2432  6:23.09  1:27.27  1:12.00  1:13.22  2:38.78
                                                     (434)    (432)    (546)    (528)    (492)
     16 Treanor, Shane P 11     MWSC-MR      2355  6:17.86  1:19.21  1:21.57  1:15.71  2:38.21
                                                     (465)    (633)    (300)    (457)    (500)
     17 Major, Kyle R 11        PM-PV        2313  6:11.79  1:27.83  1:14.97  1:14.83  2:42.01
                                                     (501)    (419)    (464)    (482)    (447)
     18 Capobianco, Matthew J 1 CUBU-PV      2223  6:26.67  1:26.71  1:17.19  1:13.79  2:41.92
                                                     (413)    (445)    (406)    (511)    (448)
     19 Kelemen, Andrew L 11    FAST-NI      2157  6:02.22  1:32.04  1:24.05  1:10.93  2:43.13
                                                     (561)    (324)    (245)    (596)    (431)
     20 Bohan, Amatheon C 11    TWST-AM      2070  6:04.03  1:26.36  1:23.48  1:17.77  2:44.77
                                                     (550)    (453)    (258)    (400)    (409)
     21 Magda, Tommy F 11       FAST-NI      1915  6:26.92  1:25.56  1:19.68  1:21.62  2:46.75
                                                     (412)    (472)    (345)    (302)    (384)
     21 Song, Wonseok 11        SDS-PV       1915  6:34.09  1:24.89  1:24.03  1:18.82  2:42.84
                                                     (372)    (489)    (246)    (373)    (435)
     23 Glat, Chandler R 11     BGNW-MR      1841  6:49.62  1:26.04  1:22.11  1:17.67  2:45.68
                                                     (292)    (461)    (288)    (403)    (397)
     24 Barker, Evan W 11       BGNW-MR      1820  6:34.13  1:31.50  1:18.79  1:17.98  2:49.35
                                                     (372)    (336)    (366)    (395)    (351)
     25 Behbehani, Tirdod 11    COND-MR      1039  6:45.09  1:41.91  1:31.68  1:22.59  3:01.74
                                                     (314)    (133)    (103)    (279)    (210)
 
                         Boys 12 Year Olds Pentathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    100BR   100FLY    100BK    200IM
==============================================================================================
      1 Truong, Devin Q 12      RMSC-PV      3980  5:13.55  1:06.28  1:00.13    59.63  2:08.76
                                                     (758)    (844)    (757)    (803)    (818)
      2 North, Dylan J 12       YY-MA        3721  5:13.28  1:09.63  1:00.79  1:00.90  2:13.71
                                                     (760)    (742)    (734)    (757)    (728)
      3 Nguyen, Andrew T 12     RAID-MD      3431  5:29.42  1:10.02  1:03.24  1:02.51  2:14.90
                                                     (640)    (730)    (653)    (701)    (707)
      4 Decker, Colin J 12      WCYM-CT      3298  5:26.41  1:17.54  1:00.16  1:02.14  2:18.29
                                                     (662)    (518)    (756)    (714)    (648)
      5 Stankiewicz, Christophe SDS-PV       3287  5:36.53  1:06.31  1:08.21  1:03.94  2:15.15
                                                     (590)    (843)    (499)    (652)    (703)
      6 Bailar, Jinwon H 12     SDS-PV       3184  5:34.50  1:15.89  1:03.23  1:01.75  2:18.89
                                                     (604)    (562)    (653)    (727)    (638)
      7 Horikawa, Nozomi F 12   RMSC-PV      3157  5:23.89  1:14.10  1:06.07  1:04.15  2:17.80
                                                     (680)    (612)    (563)    (645)    (657)
      8 Chu, Ben S 12           YY-MA        3084  5:32.73  1:15.00  1:04.83  1:04.13  2:19.16
                                                     (616)    (587)    (602)    (645)    (634)
      9 Fan, Arthur F 12        RHSC-NI      2923  5:26.02  1:20.36  1:03.84  1:06.77  2:19.82
                                                     (665)    (444)    (634)    (558)    (622)
     10 Cosgrove, Jack T 12     RMSC-PV      2711  5:36.02  1:19.14  1:08.38  1:04.65  2:26.06
                                                     (593)    (475)    (494)    (628)    (521)
     11 Cu, Brandon S 12        RMSC-PV      2610  5:35.38  1:17.50  1:06.82  1:10.67  2:26.39
                                                     (598)    (519)    (540)    (437)    (516)
     12 Averill, Ricky P 12     CA-MA        2606  5:39.76  1:13.35  1:11.78  1:10.18  2:23.88
                                                     (568)    (633)    (397)    (452)    (556)
     13 Sukachevin, Kaden A 12  RMSC-PV      2592  5:44.59  1:14.54  1:10.28  1:08.48  2:26.53
                                                     (535)    (600)    (439)    (504)    (514)
     14 McElhattan, Neal V 12   YORK-PV      2547  5:48.43  1:20.38  1:05.02  1:09.83  2:25.16
                                                     (510)    (443)    (596)    (462)    (536)
     15 Gonzalez, Gus J 12      RMSC-PV      2433  5:35.14  1:15.42  1:11.18  1:13.92  2:27.41
                                                     (600)    (575)    (414)    (344)    (500)
     16 Sun, Lucky M 12         TIBU-PV      2397  5:52.43  1:15.65  1:10.99  1:10.63  2:28.31
                                                     (484)    (569)    (419)    (438)    (487)
     17 Brazelton, Don O 12     DCPR-PV      2388  5:25.62  1:24.14  1:13.70  1:07.74  2:27.64
                                                     (668)    (350)    (346)    (527)    (497)
     18 Baxter, Scott C 12      PM-PV        2272  5:59.07  1:20.20  1:10.53  1:10.43  2:27.04
                                                     (442)    (448)    (432)    (444)    (506)
     19 Nicoll, Jake W 12       YORK-PV      2236  6:11.94  1:20.60  1:05.39  1:11.65  2:31.31
                                                     (365)    (437)    (584)    (408)    (442)
     20 Nguyen, Justin T 12     MACH-PV      2232  6:58.50  1:16.67  1:05.14  1:10.12  2:27.04
                                                     (139)    (541)    (592)    (454)    (506)
     21 Chen, Daniel T 12       RMSC-PV      2231  5:44.24  1:24.41  1:14.90  1:08.60  2:25.14
                                                     (537)    (343)    (315)    (500)    (536)
     22 Pereles, Noah F 12      RMSC-PV      2216  5:50.86  1:18.49  1:12.41  1:12.65  2:29.36
                                                     (494)    (492)    (380)    (379)    (471)
     23 McGann, Malachy 12      CUBU-PV      2207  5:40.64  1:21.89  1:15.72  1:09.70  2:28.84
                                                     (562)    (405)    (295)    (466)    (479)
     24 Riina, Michael J 12     SMST-CT      2200  5:46.38  1:20.20  1:14.37  1:10.44  2:30.37
                                                     (523)    (448)    (329)    (444)    (456)
     25 Li, Simon M 12          UN-RM        2055  6:06.08  1:23.60  1:11.17  1:09.99  2:32.67
                                                     (399)    (363)    (414)    (457)    (422)
 
                         Boys 13 Year Olds Sextathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    200BR    200IM   200FLY    200BK    400IM
=======================================================================================================
      1 Murphy, James F 13      MACH-PV      4581  4:52.15  2:36.04  2:05.83  2:03.04  1:59.70  4:25.43
                                                     (819)    (542)    (759)    (812)    (855)    (794)
      2 Lin, William R 13       CUBU-PV      4517  4:51.81  2:23.56  2:05.45  2:11.24  2:05.35  4:24.49
                                                     (822)    (722)    (767)    (661)    (742)    (803)
      3 Lewis Jr, Rory B 13     SDS-PV       4474  4:58.33  2:29.26  2:06.96  2:02.71  2:07.52  4:22.73
                                                     (764)    (638)    (735)    (818)    (700)    (819)
      4 Jeang, John A 13        RMSC-PV      4314  5:03.28  2:32.24  2:08.50  2:09.61  1:58.78  4:32.28
                                                     (720)    (596)    (704)    (690)    (873)    (731)
      5 Lai, Dennis 13          CUBU-PV      4084  5:14.01  2:21.45  2:07.92  2:14.61  2:08.35  4:35.79
                                                     (630)    (753)    (716)    (602)    (684)    (699)
      6 Thorsell, Luke P 13     YORK-PV      3914  5:19.11  2:29.69  2:09.50  2:16.62  2:06.17  4:33.99
                                                     (589)    (632)    (684)    (568)    (726)    (715)
      7 Yook, Daniel H 13       RMSC-PV      3839  5:08.73  2:33.11  2:12.88  2:17.76  2:03.40  4:42.91
                                                     (674)    (583)    (617)    (548)    (780)    (637)
      8 Treichel, Karl F 13     RMSC-PV      3752  5:10.00  2:30.94  2:12.07  2:18.19  2:12.56  4:36.22
                                                     (663)    (614)    (633)    (541)    (606)    (695)
      9 Drexler, Will H 13      HAC-MA       3631  5:13.32  2:35.38  2:14.62  2:13.87  2:13.77  4:40.04
                                                     (636)    (551)    (584)    (615)    (584)    (661)
     10 Sullivan, Michael E 13  RMSC-PV      3572  5:11.09  2:43.75  2:16.07  2:11.10  2:11.18  4:43.90
                                                     (654)    (438)    (557)    (664)    (631)    (628)
     11 Orlowski, Colin 13      PFY-MA       3551  5:27.20  2:34.60  2:13.73  2:14.36  2:11.53  4:43.42
                                                     (525)    (562)    (601)    (606)    (625)    (632)
     12 Buehler, Dylan J 13     RMSC-PV      3496  5:30.10  2:31.45  2:11.15  2:16.55  2:15.06  4:46.60
                                                     (503)    (607)    (651)    (569)    (561)    (605)
     13 Bidwell, Ian W 13       WEST-MR      3441  5:09.86  2:36.02  2:16.31  2:19.14  2:17.71  4:42.24
                                                     (664)    (542)    (553)    (525)    (515)    (642)
     14 Surette, Miller M 13    CUBU-PV      3317  5:23.21  2:35.26  2:18.71  2:20.55  2:15.97  4:41.09
                                                     (556)    (553)    (509)    (502)    (545)    (652)
     15 Stevens, Michael l 13   FAST!-PV     3315  5:20.03  2:35.96  2:13.46  2:26.22  2:13.32  4:49.47
                                                     (581)    (543)    (606)    (412)    (592)    (581)
     16 Mihailescu, Andrei 13   TWST-AM      3286  5:27.91  2:36.80  2:14.61  2:27.65  2:07.65  4:51.72
                                                     (520)    (532)    (584)    (391)    (697)    (562)
     17 Triau, Matthew J 13     RMSC-PV      3236  5:29.41  2:28.34  2:15.60  2:21.12  2:22.19  4:50.07
                                                     (509)    (652)    (566)    (493)    (440)    (576)
     18 Goodspeed, Evan J 13    EELS-AD      3186  5:33.44  2:29.33  2:15.95  2:29.61  2:14.61  4:49.48
                                                     (479)    (637)    (559)    (361)    (569)    (581)
     19 Steingass, Evan H 13    SDS-PV       3062  5:26.03  2:35.54  2:17.46  2:26.16  2:20.90  4:50.41
                                                     (534)    (549)    (532)    (413)    (461)    (573)
     20 Pastel, Aidan C 13      SDS-PV       3043  5:40.42  2:32.61  2:14.78  2:22.03  2:24.75  4:51.10
                                                     (428)    (590)    (581)    (478)    (399)    (567)
     21 McKenzie, Matt S 13     YORK-PV      3000  5:33.64  2:27.72  2:20.44  2:25.89  2:22.46  4:55.60
                                                     (477)    (661)    (479)    (417)    (436)    (530)
     22 Myers, Taylor M 13      YY-MA        2981  5:26.82  2:41.35  2:20.27  2:25.64  2:14.65  4:57.93
                                                     (528)    (470)    (482)    (421)    (568)    (512)
     23 An, William W 13        RMSC-PV      2953  5:26.76  2:41.39  2:17.91  2:29.57  2:17.40  4:53.26
                                                     (529)    (469)    (524)    (362)    (520)    (549)
     24 Andjelic, Nikola 13     COND-MR      2908  5:29.21  2:30.79  2:17.89  2:45.03  2:14.21  4:56.47
                                                     (510)    (616)    (524)    (159)    (576)    (523)
     25 Caudle, Ross E 13       RMSC-PV      2890  5:25.34  2:43.44  2:22.09  2:22.40  2:22.27  4:53.56
                                                     (540)    (442)    (450)    (472)    (439)    (547)
 
                         Boys 14 Year Olds Sextathlon                          
 
  Place Name                    Team        Total    500FR    200BR    200IM   200FLY    200BK    400IM
=======================================================================================================
      1 Seliskar, Andrew H 14   CUBU-PV      4668  4:43.55  2:17.16  1:59.85  1:59.93  1:58.44  4:15.31
                                                     (809)    (756)    (783)    (766)    (768)    (786)
      2 Sebastian, Ryan D 14    ESC-NJ       4356  4:56.90  2:15.90  2:02.93  2:02.25  2:02.38  4:17.35
                                                     (688)    (776)    (717)    (721)    (688)    (766)
      3 Song, Gregory S 14      RMSC-PV      4224  4:44.15  2:15.14  2:05.51  2:05.47  2:09.95  4:17.30
                                                     (803)    (788)    (663)    (660)    (543)    (767)
      4 Gross, David L 14       ACA-MD       3685  4:58.36  2:29.73  2:07.37  2:13.98  2:05.04  4:27.25
                                                     (675)    (568)    (625)    (508)    (636)    (673)
      5 Von Bock, Carl 14       CUBU-PV      3601  5:02.75  2:32.20  2:09.18  2:08.23  2:06.38  4:32.70
                                                     (637)    (532)    (589)    (609)    (610)    (624)
      6 Stoffel, Peter L 14     TSU-VA       3567  5:07.20  2:34.00  2:06.34  2:06.72  2:08.91  4:33.50
                                                     (599)    (507)    (646)    (637)    (562)    (616)
      7 Burgett, Noah A 14      RMSC-PV      3524  5:06.75  2:30.85  2:07.46  2:12.70  2:08.38  4:30.44
                                                     (603)    (552)    (623)    (530)    (572)    (644)
      8 Strait, Alexander V 14  CUBU-PV      3347  5:01.98  2:35.79  2:11.43  2:12.68  2:09.76  4:35.36
                                                     (643)    (482)    (545)    (530)    (547)    (600)
      9 Golczewski, Dan K 14    ACA-MD       3271  4:59.22  2:38.79  2:12.80  2:11.35  2:09.75  4:42.03
                                                     (667)    (441)    (520)    (554)    (547)    (542)
     10 Kegelman, James C 14    CGBD-VA      3252  5:14.88  2:10.34  2:13.75  2:33.86  2:10.68  4:33.98
                                                     (537)    (864)    (502)    (207)    (530)    (612)
     11 Pawlowicz, Nathan J 14  CUBU-PV      3208  5:15.06  2:24.29  2:13.82  2:14.90  2:16.21  4:35.43
                                                     (535)    (648)    (501)    (492)    (433)    (599)
     12 Carroll, Hudson R 14    HAWK-AD      3094  5:24.54  2:36.05  2:09.56  2:18.37  2:02.39  4:53.38
                                                     (462)    (478)    (582)    (435)    (688)    (449)
     13 Wechter, Noah J 14      TWST-AM      3090  5:10.25  2:36.98  2:14.38  2:13.28  2:12.85  4:41.06
                                                     (574)    (465)    (490)    (520)    (491)    (550)
     14 Simon, Connor T 14      YORK-PV      3022  5:09.56  2:36.65  2:15.18  2:19.82  2:09.29  4:43.50
                                                     (580)    (470)    (476)    (411)    (555)    (530)
     15 Walsh, Garrett C 14     MACH-PV      2960  5:11.12  2:30.83  2:13.65  2:29.03  2:10.97  4:42.32
                                                     (567)    (552)    (504)    (272)    (525)    (540)
     16 Liddell, Gray G 14      YORK-PV      2867  5:15.21  2:40.90  2:15.30  2:20.84  2:10.66  4:44.44
                                                     (534)    (412)    (474)    (395)    (530)    (522)
     17 Hisnanick, James A 14   RMSC-PV      2829  5:05.64  2:43.98  2:16.49  2:19.19  2:15.22  4:44.27
                                                     (612)    (371)    (452)    (421)    (450)    (523)
     18 Gonzalez, Noah D 14     RMSC-PV      2660  5:28.39  2:41.17  2:15.17  2:16.97  2:20.18  4:45.05
                                                     (433)    (409)    (476)    (458)    (367)    (517)
     19 Paxton, Kyle P 14       ACA-MD       2656  5:25.83  2:27.33  2:15.09  2:32.28  2:20.99  4:42.14
                                                     (452)    (603)    (477)    (228)    (355)    (541)
     20 Baker, Evan A 14        PM-PV        2591  5:21.85  2:45.29  2:18.98  2:12.59  2:19.21  4:55.56
                                                     (482)    (354)    (409)    (532)    (383)    (431)
     21 Webster, Dante E 14     CUBU-PV      2572  5:29.78  2:35.95  2:17.05  2:18.51  2:22.07  4:52.51
                                                     (423)    (480)    (443)    (432)    (338)    (456)
     22 Hopkins, Wesley S 14    RMSC-PV      2463  5:26.49  2:42.08  2:20.03  2:24.25  2:16.97  4:51.14
                                                     (447)    (396)    (391)    (342)    (420)    (467)
     23 Macdonald, John A 14    PM-PV        2395  5:27.92  2:39.64  2:18.09  2:31.06  2:17.40  4:53.43
                                                     (437)    (429)    (424)    (244)    (413)    (448)
     24 Witkin, Alex J 14       RMSC-PV      2380  5:28.19  2:31.43  2:20.40  2:43.18  2:15.35  4:50.66
                                                     (435)    (543)    (385)     (99)    (447)    (471)
     25 Foster, Kyle J 14       TIBU-PV      2358  5:33.62  2:31.94  2:19.86  2:26.69  2:23.01  4:59.18
                                                     (396)    (536)    (394)    (306)    (323)    (403)