Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/5/2011 06:19 PM
    2011 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI#1011-067S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone             27.40      26.97         11  
  2 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                     27.01      27.06          9  
  3 O'Leary, Madelyn    10 CT                     27.41      27.20          8  
  4 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                    27.37      27.30          7  
  5 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone             27.81      27.35          6  
  6 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone             27.59      27.54          4.5
  6 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                  27.74      27.54          4.5
  8 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                     27.57      27.55          3  
  9 Christensen, Kaki   10 CT                     27.68      27.61          2  
 10 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team          28.43      27.71          1  
 11 Schmid, Olivia      10 PV                     27.98      27.84        
 12 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                  28.01      28.17        
 13 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                     28.67      28.24        
 13 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                     28.12      28.24        
 15 Evans, Becca        10 NI                     28.81      28.34        
 16 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                     28.95      28.36        
 17 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                    28.56      28.59        
 18 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                    28.36      28.64        
 19 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                     28.74      28.65        
 20 Danegger, Rachel    10 PV                     28.53      28.73        
 21 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team          28.90      28.88        
 22 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team          29.39      28.97        
 23 Kramer, Lacey       10 VA                     28.68      29.05        
 24 Lai, Stephanie      10 Metro                  28.77      29.29        
 25 Sapio, Isabel       10 NI                     28.80      29.36        
 26 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                     30.38      29.60        
 27 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                     29.69      29.72        
 28 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                     31.24      30.36        
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                     31.33      30.55        
 30 Mawhinney, Molly    10 ME                     33.39      32.34        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone             59.60      58.86         11  
                  28.55       58.86 (30.31)                                        
  2 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        1:02.07      59.12          9  
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)                                        
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   1:01.65      59.25          8  
                  28.72       59.25 (30.53)                                        
  4 O'Leary, Madelyn    10 CT                   1:00.32      59.91          6.5
                  28.67       59.91 (31.24)                                        
  4 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone             59.75      59.91          6.5
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
  6 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                1:01.03    1:00.33          5  
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)                                        
  7 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           1:00.16    1:00.50          4  
                  29.72     1:00.50 (30.78)                                        
  8 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                     59.71    1:00.52          3  
                  28.91     1:00.52 (31.61)                                        
  9 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   1:02.45    1:01.48          2  
                  29.19     1:01.48 (32.29)                                        
 10 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                   1:00.46    1:01.61          1  
                  29.59     1:01.61 (32.02)                                        
 11 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team        1:04.46    1:01.64        
                  29.55     1:01.64 (32.09)                                        
 12 Schmid, Olivia      10 PV                   1:02.40    1:01.96        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)                                        
 12 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                  1:03.36    1:01.96        
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)                                        
 14 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   1:00.78    1:01.99        
                  29.58     1:01.99 (32.41)                                        
 15 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team        1:03.94    1:02.21        
                  29.86     1:02.21 (32.35)                                        
 16 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                  1:02.00    1:02.26        
                  29.72     1:02.26 (32.54)                                        
 17 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                   1:03.70    1:02.44        
                  29.48     1:02.44 (32.96)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                1:03.06    1:02.64        
                  29.99     1:02.64 (32.65)                                        
 19 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                1:01.23    1:02.80        
                  30.01     1:02.80 (32.79)                                        
 20 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:03.52    1:02.90        
                  30.30     1:02.90 (32.60)                                        
 21 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   1:04.29    1:03.15        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)                                        
 22 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   1:04.92    1:03.79        
                  30.27     1:03.79 (33.52)                                        
 23 Stanley, Shelby     10 VA                   1:02.84    1:04.37        
                  30.71     1:04.37 (33.66)                                        
 24 Chen, Grace         10 NI                   1:05.87    1:05.06        
                  30.61     1:05.06 (34.45)                                        
 25 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                   1:06.28    1:06.84        
                  31.90     1:06.84 (34.94)                                        
 26 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   1:08.27    1:08.96        
                  33.09     1:08.96 (35.87)                                        
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   1:08.96    1:10.37        
                  32.44     1:10.37 (37.93)                                        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:10.14    1:11.59        
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        2:13.61    2:07.77         11  
                  29.78     1:02.27 (32.49)     1:35.12 (32.85)     2:07.77 (32.65)
  2 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   2:10.12    2:09.29          9  
                  28.58     1:01.45 (32.87)     1:35.51 (34.06)     2:09.29 (33.78)
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   2:12.29    2:09.55          8  
                  29.45     1:02.35 (32.90)     1:36.90 (34.55)     2:09.55 (32.65)
  4 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                2:16.16    2:10.79          7  
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:37.00 (33.87)     2:10.79 (33.79)
  5 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                2:15.37    2:11.46          6  
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:38.72 (34.34)     2:11.46 (32.74)
  6 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                   2:13.22    2:12.68          5  
                  29.91     1:03.72 (33.81)     1:38.86 (35.14)     2:12.68 (33.82)
  7 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                2:11.46    2:12.72          4  
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:38.25 (35.38)     2:12.72 (34.47)
  8 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   2:14.98    2:12.92          3  
                  31.36     1:05.50 (34.14)     1:39.62 (34.12)     2:12.92 (33.30)
  9 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   2:17.08    2:13.06          2  
                  30.28     1:03.86 (33.58)     1:38.57 (34.71)     2:13.06 (34.49)
 10 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           2:13.43    2:13.70          1  
                  30.69     1:04.74 (34.05)     1:39.92 (35.18)     2:13.70 (33.78)
 11 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   2:13.07    2:13.73        
                  30.83     1:05.06 (34.23)     1:40.04 (34.98)     2:13.73 (33.69)
 12 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           2:11.93    2:13.98        
                  29.62     1:02.94 (33.32)     1:38.41 (35.47)     2:13.98 (35.57)
 13 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                  2:16.58    2:14.10        
                  30.66     1:05.14 (34.48)     1:40.21 (35.07)     2:14.10 (33.89)
 14 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                   2:12.00    2:14.48        
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)     1:39.71 (35.82)     2:14.48 (34.77)
 15 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team        2:17.58    2:15.06        
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)     1:41.15 (35.53)     2:15.06 (33.91)
 16 Donohoe, Madelyn     9 PV                   2:15.20    2:15.23        
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:40.83 (35.92)     2:15.23 (34.40)
 17 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   2:18.29    2:15.39        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:42.70 (36.31)     2:15.39 (32.69)
 18 Matthias, Brooke    10 PV                   2:20.13    2:19.08        
                  31.42     1:06.86 (35.44)     1:42.96 (36.10)     2:19.08 (36.12)
 19 Kim, Courtney       10 NJS                  2:18.20    2:19.33        
                  31.78     1:07.60 (35.82)     1:43.75 (36.15)     2:19.33 (35.58)
 20 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                   2:16.78    2:19.47        
                  32.19     1:07.52 (35.33)     1:43.88 (36.36)     2:19.47 (35.59)
 21 Wakeley, Laura      10 MA SC Zone           2:19.88    2:21.34        
                  32.62     1:09.66 (37.04)     1:46.43 (36.77)     2:21.34 (34.91)
 22 Barry, Taylor       10 Ams Zone Team        2:23.81    2:22.30        
                  32.36     1:08.47 (36.11)     1:45.20 (36.73)     2:22.30 (37.10)
 23 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   2:19.13    2:22.43        
                  32.93     1:09.25 (36.32)     1:46.70 (37.45)     2:22.43 (35.73)
 24 Culbert, Shannon     9 NJS                  2:19.89    2:23.09        
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)     1:46.30 (37.42)     2:23.09 (36.79)
 25 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                   2:29.28    2:25.22        
                  32.23     1:09.11 (36.88)     1:47.77 (38.66)     2:25.22 (37.45)
 26 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   2:32.91    2:30.24        
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:52.49 (40.07)     2:30.24 (37.75)
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   2:29.83    2:34.86        
                  32.94     1:11.45 (38.51)     1:53.19 (41.74)     2:34.86 (41.67)
 28 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   2:32.00    2:37.53        
                  35.73     1:18.89 (43.16)     2:01.58 (42.69)     2:37.53 (35.95)
 29 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                   2:43.28    2:46.57        
                  35.63     1:19.88 (44.25)     2:04.07 (44.19)     2:46.57 (42.50)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:25.23        2010 Isabella Rongione - PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   5:47.59    5:43.66         11  
                  30.09     1:03.20 (33.11)     1:37.28 (34.08)     2:12.02 (34.74)
        2:47.19 (35.17)     3:22.71 (35.52)     3:58.32 (35.61)     4:33.48 (35.16)
        5:08.90 (35.42)     5:43.66 (34.76)                                        
  2 Moore, Grace        10 CT                   5:50.60    5:43.96          9  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)     1:41.55 (35.48)     2:16.18 (34.63)
        2:51.66 (35.48)     3:26.57 (34.91)     4:01.38 (34.81)     4:36.50 (35.12)
        5:10.64 (34.14)     5:43.96 (33.32)                                        
  3 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team        6:08.63    5:46.57          8  
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)     1:42.38 (35.85)     2:17.86 (35.48)
        2:53.29 (35.43)     3:28.59 (35.30)     4:03.74 (35.15)     4:38.61 (34.87)
        5:13.75 (35.14)     5:46.57 (32.82)                                        
  4 Donohoe, Madelyn     9 PV                   5:50.31    5:48.01          7  
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)     1:41.19 (35.55)     2:16.58 (35.39)
        2:51.76 (35.18)     3:27.26 (35.50)     4:02.65 (35.39)     4:37.95 (35.30)
        5:13.96 (36.01)     5:48.01 (34.05)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                5:49.85    5:49.04          6  
                  30.79     1:04.39 (33.60)     1:39.25 (34.86)     2:14.56 (35.31)
        2:50.38 (35.82)     3:27.06 (36.68)     4:02.82 (35.76)     4:38.59 (35.77)
        5:14.81 (36.22)     5:49.04 (34.23)                                        
  6 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           5:50.52    5:49.35          5  
                  31.09     1:05.82 (34.73)     1:41.87 (36.05)     2:18.12 (36.25)
        2:54.30 (36.18)     3:30.92 (36.62)     4:06.51 (35.59)     4:43.03 (36.52)
        5:17.24 (34.21)     5:49.35 (32.11)                                        
  7 Cooke, Cambrie      10 VA                   5:46.19    5:49.47          4  
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:39.83 (34.93)     2:15.47 (35.64)
        2:51.22 (35.75)     3:27.47 (36.25)     4:02.92 (35.45)     4:38.41 (35.49)
        5:14.49 (36.08)     5:49.47 (34.98)                                        
  8 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   5:47.00    5:53.89          3  
                  30.20     1:04.64 (34.44)     1:40.65 (36.01)     2:16.63 (35.98)
        2:52.85 (36.22)     3:29.39 (36.54)     4:05.66 (36.27)     4:42.31 (36.65)
        5:18.57 (36.26)     5:53.89 (35.32)                                        
  9 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   5:58.58    5:56.56          2  
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)     1:44.11 (36.85)     2:20.69 (36.58)
        2:56.96 (36.27)     3:33.61 (36.65)     4:10.77 (37.16)     4:48.04 (37.27)
        5:23.16 (35.12)     5:56.56 (33.40)                                        
 10 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   5:59.97    5:57.37          1  
                  33.03     1:09.58 (36.55)     1:45.99 (36.41)     2:22.60 (36.61)
        2:59.15 (36.55)     3:35.32 (36.17)     4:11.71 (36.39)     4:47.90 (36.19)
        5:23.04 (35.14)     5:57.37 (34.33)                                        
 11 Summerlin, Taylor   10 VA                   5:58.50    5:57.56        
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)     1:44.81 (36.10)     2:20.77 (35.96)
        2:57.31 (36.54)     3:34.04 (36.73)     4:10.47 (36.43)     4:47.15 (36.68)
        5:23.03 (35.88)     5:57.56 (34.53)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                6:07.38    5:59.38        
                  31.68     1:07.51 (35.83)     1:44.40 (36.89)     2:20.96 (36.56)
        2:57.97 (37.01)     3:34.57 (36.60)     4:11.49 (36.92)     4:48.64 (37.15)
        5:24.77 (36.13)     5:59.38 (34.61)                                        
 13 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   5:57.02    6:03.17        
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)     1:44.15 (36.78)     2:21.16 (37.01)
        2:58.12 (36.96)     3:35.13 (37.01)     4:12.98 (37.85)     4:50.48 (37.50)
        5:28.16 (37.68)     6:03.17 (35.01)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                   5:56.87    6:04.50        
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)     1:45.05 (37.35)     2:22.44 (37.39)
                                3:37.90 ( )     4:14.93 (37.03)     4:52.36 (37.43)
        5:29.13 (36.77)     6:04.50 (35.37)                                        
 15 Kim, Courtney       10 NJS                  6:05.68    6:06.43        
                  32.47     1:09.35 (36.88)     1:47.23 (37.88)     2:25.22 (37.99)
        3:03.19 (37.97)     3:41.00 (37.81)     4:18.32 (37.32)     4:55.45 (37.13)
        5:31.82 (36.37)     6:06.43 (34.61)                                        
 16 Roberti, Hailey     10 NJS                  6:07.78    6:06.61        
                  32.80     1:09.18 (36.38)     1:46.99 (37.81)     2:25.13 (38.14)
        3:02.57 (37.44)     3:40.83 (38.26)     4:18.62 (37.79)     4:55.33 (36.71)
        5:32.13 (36.80)     6:06.61 (34.48)                                        
 16 Matthias, Brooke    10 PV                   6:12.91    6:06.61        
                  32.37     1:08.69 (36.32)     1:46.48 (37.79)     2:23.86 (37.38)
        3:01.76 (37.90)     3:39.36 (37.60)     4:16.44 (37.08)     4:54.05 (37.61)
        5:31.15 (37.10)     6:06.61 (35.46)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Metro                6:08.14    6:07.66        
                  33.21     1:09.80 (36.59)     1:46.85 (37.05)     2:24.59 (37.74)
        3:01.69 (37.10)     3:39.60 (37.91)     4:17.01 (37.41)     4:53.93 (36.92)
        5:31.68 (37.75)     6:07.66 (35.98)                                        
 19 Torell, Julia       10 NI                   6:05.98    6:07.75        
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:47.11 (37.10)     2:24.04 (36.93)
        3:01.54 (37.50)     3:40.07 (38.53)     4:18.65 (38.58)     4:55.81 (37.16)
        5:32.82 (37.01)     6:07.75 (34.93)                                        
 20 Culbert, Shannon     9 NJS                  6:13.15    6:12.93        
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)     1:45.46 (37.37)     2:23.28 (37.82)
        3:02.27 (38.99)     3:40.13 (37.86)     4:18.50 (38.37)     4:56.91 (38.41)
        5:35.09 (38.18)     6:12.93 (37.84)                                        
 21 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           5:59.01    6:13.28        
                  32.45     1:09.09 (36.64)     1:47.09 (38.00)     2:25.07 (37.98)
        3:03.58 (38.51)     3:42.23 (38.65)     4:20.52 (38.29)     4:59.01 (38.49)
        5:36.90 (37.89)     6:13.28 (36.38)                                        
 22 Wakeley, Laura      10 MA SC Zone           6:07.59    6:13.93        
                  33.74     1:11.54 (37.80)     1:50.67 (39.13)     2:28.50 (37.83)
        3:06.98 (38.48)     3:45.35 (38.37)     4:23.53 (38.18)     5:01.89 (38.36)
        5:39.23 (37.34)     6:13.93 (34.70)                                        
 23 Barry, Taylor       10 Ams Zone Team        6:30.40    6:18.53        
                  33.70     1:11.41 (37.71)     1:49.95 (38.54)     2:28.54 (38.59)
        3:06.88 (38.34)     3:45.20 (38.32)     4:24.01 (38.81)     5:02.87 (38.86)
        5:41.54 (38.67)     6:18.53 (36.99)                                        
 24 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team        6:44.58    6:19.88        
                  32.34     1:08.90 (36.56)     1:47.74 (38.84)     2:27.01 (39.27)
        3:06.52 (39.51)     3:45.46 (38.94)     4:24.93 (39.47)     5:04.03 (39.10)
        5:43.30 (39.27)     6:19.88 (36.58)                                        
 25 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   6:41.39    6:48.59        
                  35.16     1:14.14 (38.98)     1:54.03 (39.89)     2:34.76 (40.73)
        3:17.67 (42.91)     4:00.04 (42.37)     4:42.86 (42.82)     5:24.78 (41.92)
        6:06.77 (41.99)     6:48.59 (41.82)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                    31.21      30.28         11  
  2 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team          32.85      31.22          9  
  3 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                     32.31      31.61          8  
  4 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                    32.65      32.15          7  
  5 Chen, Grace         10 NI                     32.88      32.25          6  
  6 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                     32.46      32.30          5  
  7 Merke, Erin          9 MA SC Zone             32.80      32.35          3.5
  7 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                     31.74      32.35          3.5
  9 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                  33.62      32.36          2  
 10 Lai, Stephanie      10 Metro                  32.24      32.42          1  
 11 Evans, Becca        10 NI                     32.25      32.46        
 12 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA                     33.20      32.50        
 12 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                     32.74      32.50        
 14 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone             32.43      32.56        
 15 Nguyen, Caitlin     10 PV                     32.50      32.67        
 16 Gent, Grace         10 PV                     32.70      32.72        
 17 Ford, Breanna       10 Ams Zone Team          35.64      33.42        
 18 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                  34.04      33.44        
 19 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                    33.43      33.48        
 20 Graff, Maura        10 VA                     32.98      33.61        
 21 Torell, Julia       10 NI                     33.05      33.63        
 22 Sawyer, Anna        10 MA SC Zone                NT      33.92        
 23 Hazlett, Kate       10 CT                     33.48      34.02        
 24 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team          35.02      34.31        
 25 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                     33.46      34.76        
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                     33.87      34.91        
 27 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                     34.74      35.63        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                     35.67      36.49        
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                     36.69      37.79        
 30 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                     42.54      41.50        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        1:06.45    1:05.80         11  
                  32.02     1:05.80 (33.78)                                        
  2 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                  1:07.19    1:06.30          9  
                  32.54     1:06.30 (33.76)                                        
  3 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                1:08.28    1:07.10          8  
                  33.40     1:07.10 (33.70)                                        
  4 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   1:09.13    1:07.66          7  
                  32.79     1:07.66 (34.87)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                1:08.65    1:08.16          6  
                  33.30     1:08.16 (34.86)                                        
  6 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   1:09.46    1:08.50          5  
                  33.24     1:08.50 (35.26)                                        
  7 Evans, Becca        10 NI                   1:08.76    1:08.72          4  
                  33.55     1:08.72 (35.17)                                        
  8 Jahan, Sophie       10 CT                   1:09.35    1:09.29          3  
                  32.92     1:09.29 (36.37)                                        
  9 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:13.73    1:09.62          2  
                  34.11     1:09.62 (35.51)                                        
 10 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   1:07.65    1:09.65          1  
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)                                        
 11 Gent, Grace         10 PV                   1:09.92    1:09.73        
                  33.81     1:09.73 (35.92)                                        
 12 Fergus, Mackenzie   10 VA                   1:10.93    1:10.19        
                  34.12     1:10.19 (36.07)                                        
 13 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           1:08.86    1:10.45        
                  34.14     1:10.45 (36.31)                                        
 14 Matthias, Brooke    10 PV                   1:10.11    1:10.60        
                  33.87     1:10.60 (36.73)                                        
 15 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                  1:12.94    1:10.70        
                  34.54     1:10.70 (36.16)                                        
 16 Torell, Julia       10 NI                   1:10.58    1:10.90        
                  35.19     1:10.90 (35.71)                                        
 17 Sumner, Alexandra   10 MA SC Zone           1:09.38    1:10.93        
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)                                        
 18 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                  1:12.41    1:11.01        
                  34.23     1:11.01 (36.78)                                        
 19 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                   1:10.83    1:11.29        
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
 20 Chen, Grace         10 NI                   1:12.54    1:11.42        
                  33.28     1:11.42 (38.14)                                        
 21 Perrin, Hallie      10 CT                   1:10.32    1:11.60        
 22 Lai, Stephanie      10 Metro                1:12.02    1:11.80        
                  34.75     1:11.80 (37.05)                                        
 23 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team        1:12.42    1:12.74        
                  35.29     1:12.74 (37.45)                                        
 24 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   1:16.64    1:14.13        
                  36.10     1:14.13 (38.03)                                        
 25 Sawyer, Anna        10 MA SC Zone           1:12.50    1:14.18        
                  36.78     1:14.18 (37.40)                                        
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                   1:17.04    1:14.44        
                  36.35     1:14.44 (38.09)                                        
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   1:19.90    1:17.93        
                  37.80     1:17.93 (40.13)                                        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:20.78    1:19.33        
                  37.75     1:19.33 (41.58)                                        
 29 Mawhinney, Molly    10 ME                   1:26.59    1:24.06        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                  34.56      33.57         11  
  2 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                     34.95      33.74          9  
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                     34.64      34.61          8  
  4 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team          35.74      34.81          7  
  5 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                     35.85      34.95          6  
  6 Danegger, Rachel    10 PV                     35.41      35.21          5  
  7 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone             35.49      35.37          4  
  8 Howard, Grace       10 Metro                  35.69      35.59          3  
  9 Evans, Becca        10 NI                     36.13      35.69          2  
 10 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team          35.72      36.11          1  
 11 Christensen, Kaki   10 CT                     36.66      36.33        
 12 Graff, Maura        10 VA                     36.86      36.52        
 13 Cristol, Lazuli     10 VA                     36.75      36.76        
 14 Yan, Jenna          10 NJS                    37.88      36.82        
 15 Jubin, Olivia       10 PV                     36.74      36.92        
 16 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                    36.66      37.09        
 17 Rispoli, Lindsay    10 NJS                    37.05      37.20        
 18 Baines, Lauren      10 MA SC Zone             37.77      37.70        
 19 O'Leary, Madelyn    10 CT                     37.56      37.87        
 20 Torell, Julia       10 NI                     39.00      38.03        
 21 Woods, Nora         10 MA SC Zone             37.97      38.07        
 22 Lemischak, Allison  10 Metro                  37.49      38.18        
 23 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team          41.34      39.36        
 24 Markey, Chloe       10 NJS                    41.32      39.61        
 25 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                     41.65      39.89        
 26 Sapio, Isabel       10 NI                     39.05      40.37        
 27 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                     41.17      40.60        
 28 Mawhinney, Molly    10 ME                     42.30      40.78        
 29 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                     42.75      41.28        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                1:14.51    1:12.25         11  
                  34.48     1:12.25 (37.77)                                        
  2 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           1:15.91    1:13.79          9  
                  35.32     1:13.79 (38.47)                                        
  3 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   1:16.42    1:14.79          8  
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)                                        
  4 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                   1:16.73    1:15.10          7  
                  35.70     1:15.10 (39.40)                                        
  5 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:16.98    1:15.62          6  
                  35.59     1:15.62 (40.03)                                        
  6 Evans, Becca        10 NI                   1:18.93    1:17.39          5  
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
  7 Danegger, Rachel    10 PV                   1:20.10    1:18.14          4  
                  36.57     1:18.14 (41.57)                                        
  8 Rispoli, Lindsay    10 NJS                  1:19.26    1:18.35          3  
                  37.68     1:18.35 (40.67)                                        
  9 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        1:19.33    1:18.41          2  
                  37.18     1:18.41 (41.23)                                        
 10 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                   1:17.78    1:18.43          1  
                  36.89     1:18.43 (41.54)                                        
 11 Graff, Maura        10 VA                   1:20.38    1:19.60        
                  37.60     1:19.60 (42.00)                                        
 12 Howard, Grace       10 Metro                1:19.85    1:19.78        
                  37.19     1:19.78 (42.59)                                        
 13 Wakeley, Laura      10 MA SC Zone           1:19.35    1:20.83        
                  38.76     1:20.83 (42.07)                                        
 14 Yan, Jenna          10 NJS                  1:21.13    1:21.42        
                  38.02     1:21.42 (43.40)                                        
 15 Ho, Christine       10 NJS                  1:21.35    1:21.57        
                  37.25     1:21.57 (44.32)                                        
 16 Stanley, Shelby     10 VA                   1:19.57    1:22.20        
                  38.45     1:22.20 (43.75)                                        
 17 Wu, Grace           10 PV                   1:23.64    1:22.83        
                  40.01     1:22.83 (42.82)                                        
 18 Freund, Jessica     10 Metro                1:21.71    1:22.97        
                  38.77     1:22.97 (44.20)                                        
 19 Christensen, Kaki   10 CT                   1:22.18    1:23.17        
                  39.66     1:23.17 (43.51)                                        
 20 Ma, Kimberly        10 CT                   1:23.53    1:24.01        
                  40.43     1:24.01 (43.58)                                        
 21 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team        1:30.31    1:25.74        
                  40.70     1:25.74 (45.04)                                        
 22 Markey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:26.47    1:26.35        
                  40.58     1:26.35 (45.77)                                        
 23 Sapio, Isabel       10 NI                   1:27.17    1:26.75        
                  40.76     1:26.75 (45.99)                                        
 24 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   1:27.74    1:27.56        
                  41.55     1:27.56 (46.01)                                        
 25 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                   1:32.03    1:29.26        
                  44.42     1:29.26 (44.84)                                        
 26 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                   1:30.84    1:31.07        
                  42.79     1:31.07 (48.28)                                        
 -- O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           1:17.66         DQ        
                  37.19          DQ (40.52)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                     30.65      29.54         11  
  2 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team          30.70      29.73          9  
  3 Merke, Erin          9 MA SC Zone             30.70      29.96          8  
  4 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                    30.97      30.13          7  
  5 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team          30.81      30.34          6  
  6 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                     30.22      30.46          5  
  7 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                     30.71      30.86          4  
  8 Perrin, Hallie      10 CT                     31.23      30.90          2.5
  8 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                  31.63      30.90          2.5
 10 Opong, Ayana         9 MA SC Zone             31.01      30.98          1  
 11 Hazlett, Kate       10 CT                     30.89      31.17        
 12 Gent, Grace         10 PV                     31.08      31.29        
 13 Harrington, Sydney  10 PV                     31.15      31.34        
 14 Criqui, Lindsay     10 NJS                    31.60      31.44        
 14 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 PV                     30.80      31.44        
 16 Sumner, Alexandra   10 MA SC Zone             30.68      31.77        
 17 Hoedemaker, Madeli  10 NJS                    31.81      32.05        
 18 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                     32.12      32.18        
 18 Buerger, Torie       9 Ams Zone Team          33.94      32.18        
 20 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                     33.08      32.38        
 21 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                  32.42      32.42        
 22 Gilbert, Trinity    10 NI                     32.29      32.66        
 22 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                     32.05      32.66        
 24 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                     34.94      32.67        
 25 Johnson, Shaun      10 Metro                  32.22      32.85        
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                     33.06      32.98        
 27 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                     36.67      34.97        
 28 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                     35.27      35.41        
 29 Rog, Courtney       10 ME                     44.25      40.98        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        1:07.53    1:05.04         11  
                  30.71     1:05.04 (34.33)                                        
  2 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   1:06.90    1:05.97          9  
                  30.87     1:05.97 (35.10)                                        
  3 Moore, Grace        10 CT                   1:06.93    1:06.78          8  
                  31.15     1:06.78 (35.63)                                        
  4 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                1:08.11    1:08.76          7  
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
  5 Zhang, Gabrielle    10 PV                   1:08.83    1:08.86          6  
                  32.98     1:08.86 (35.88)                                        
  6 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.98    1:09.01          5  
                  32.25     1:09.01 (36.76)                                        
  7 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           1:08.65    1:09.34          4  
                  32.06     1:09.34 (37.28)                                        
  8 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           1:08.21    1:09.41          3  
                  32.63     1:09.41 (36.78)                                        
  9 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.52    1:09.45          2  
                  32.62     1:09.45 (36.83)                                        
 10 Harrington, Sydney  10 PV                   1:11.03    1:09.95          1  
                  32.17     1:09.95 (37.78)                                        
 11 Culbert, Shannon     9 NJS                  1:09.12    1:10.22        
                  33.28     1:10.22 (36.94)                                        
 12 Gload, Kristen      10 PV                   1:11.06    1:10.40        
                  32.27     1:10.40 (38.13)                                        
 13 Marstellar, Chelse  10 VA                   1:09.29    1:10.68        
                  33.28     1:10.68 (37.40)                                        
 14 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           1:10.16    1:11.36        
                  32.83     1:11.36 (38.53)                                        
 15 Perrin, Hallie      10 CT                   1:11.71    1:11.38        
                  33.15     1:11.38 (38.23)                                        
 16 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                   1:12.46    1:11.47        
                  34.15     1:11.47 (37.32)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann  10 Metro                1:13.63    1:12.17        
                  33.45     1:12.17 (38.72)                                        
 18 St Rose-Finear, Sy  10 NI                   1:13.66    1:12.31        
                  33.38     1:12.31 (38.93)                                        
 19 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:14.63    1:12.49        
                  33.43     1:12.49 (39.06)                                        
 20 Criqui, Lindsay     10 NJS                  1:14.83    1:12.96        
                  33.95     1:12.96 (39.01)                                        
 21 Paul, Jennifer      10 Metro                1:12.99    1:13.05        
                  33.84     1:13.05 (39.21)                                        
 22 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   1:07.35    1:14.23        
                  33.09     1:14.23 (41.14)                                        
 23 Gilbert, Trinity    10 NI                   1:15.20    1:14.98        
                  35.81     1:14.98 (39.17)                                        
 24 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   1:12.58    1:16.30        
                  36.06     1:16.30 (40.24)                                        
 25 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                   1:15.35    1:16.96        
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)                                        
 26 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:26.66    1:24.45        
                  38.39     1:24.45 (46.06)                                        
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   1:26.61    1:26.05        
                  39.28     1:26.05 (46.77)                                        
 28 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                   1:49.18    1:45.67        
                  49.97     1:45.67 (55.70)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                1:07.70    1:07.12         11  
                  33.37     1:07.12 (33.75)                                        
  2 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        1:09.62    1:07.34          9  
                  31.57     1:07.34 (35.77)                                        
  3 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                  1:10.01    1:08.65          8  
                  32.12     1:08.65 (36.53)                                        
  4 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        1:10.06    1:08.73          7  
                  33.56     1:08.73 (35.17)                                        
  5 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   1:08.62    1:08.77          6  
                  31.61     1:08.77 (37.16)                                        
  6 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           1:09.00    1:08.85          5  
                  31.55     1:08.85 (37.30)                                        
  7 Loblack, Ophelie    10 PV                   1:09.25    1:09.22          4  
                  33.84     1:09.22 (35.38)                                        
  8 Sipple, Stephanie   10 Ams Zone Team        1:12.93    1:09.53          3  
                  32.04     1:09.53 (37.49)                                        
  9 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   1:11.22    1:10.12          2  
                  32.96     1:10.12 (37.16)                                        
 10 O'Dare, Annie       10 MA SC Zone           1:10.04    1:10.16          0.5
                  33.01     1:10.16 (37.15)                                        
 10 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   1:11.71    1:10.16          0.5
                  34.34     1:10.16 (35.82)                                        
 12 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           1:10.09    1:10.20        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)                                        
 13 Eksteen, Sinead     10 PV                   1:10.38    1:10.53        
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)                                        
 14 Malloy, Sarah       10 VA                   1:10.14    1:11.27        
                  32.54     1:11.27 (38.73)                                        
 15 Lemischak, Allison  10 Metro                1:13.40    1:11.45        
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)                                        
 16 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   1:09.15    1:11.50        
                  31.88     1:11.50 (39.62)                                        
 17 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  1:10.84    1:11.91        
                  33.50     1:11.91 (38.41)                                        
 18 Gent, Grace         10 PV                   1:11.27    1:11.92        
                  32.49     1:11.92 (39.43)                                        
 19 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   1:15.34    1:13.10        
                  33.81     1:13.10 (39.29)                                        
 20 Sicignano, Amelia   10 CT                   1:11.04    1:13.23        
                  33.99     1:13.23 (39.24)                                        
 21 Criqui, Lindsay     10 NJS                  1:13.74    1:13.24        
                  32.49     1:13.24 (40.75)                                        
 22 Corcoran, Annabell  10 Metro                1:13.48    1:13.80        
                  34.34     1:13.80 (39.46)                                        
 23 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                        NT    1:13.87        
                  32.97     1:13.87 (40.90)                                        
 24 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   1:14.82    1:14.20        
                  35.16     1:14.20 (39.04)                                        
 25 Chen, Grace         10 NI                   1:15.28    1:14.21        
                  33.11     1:14.21 (41.10)                                        
 26 Zhang, Joy           9 ME                   1:19.75    1:16.48        
                  34.12     1:16.48 (42.36)                                        
 27 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                   1:16.26    1:16.82        
                  36.68     1:16.82 (40.14)                                        
 28 Falvo, Alexis       10 AD                   1:16.39    1:18.09        
                  33.94     1:18.09 (44.15)                                        
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   1:21.01    1:21.67        
                  38.32     1:21.67 (43.35)                                        
 30 LaPierre, Camryn    10 ME                   1:23.72    1:22.56        
                  38.34     1:22.56 (44.22)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla      10 Metro                2:27.37    2:24.82         11  
                  33.27     1:11.35 (38.08)     1:52.00 (40.65)     2:24.82 (32.82)
  2 Muzzy, Emma         10 VA                   2:26.75    2:25.97          9  
                  31.59     1:09.48 (37.89)     1:53.10 (43.62)     2:25.97 (32.87)
  3 Raab, Allie         10 MA SC Zone           2:25.66    2:26.28          8  
                  31.44     1:10.42 (38.98)     1:53.90 (43.48)     2:26.28 (32.38)
  4 Juneau, Ann         10 Ams Zone Team        2:29.78    2:26.74          7  
                  32.47     1:11.95 (39.48)     1:53.36 (41.41)     2:26.74 (33.38)
  5 Beyerl, Mia         10 Ams Zone Team        2:28.68    2:27.45          6  
                  32.47     1:08.78 (36.31)     1:53.01 (44.23)     2:27.45 (34.44)
  6 Weeks, Badia        10 MA SC Zone           2:26.94    2:28.49          5  
                  32.90     1:11.06 (38.16)     1:56.21 (45.15)     2:28.49 (32.28)
  7 Freeland, Madison   10 MA SC Zone           2:27.31    2:28.80          4  
                  31.98     1:09.85 (37.87)     1:55.03 (45.18)     2:28.80 (33.77)
  8 Ye, Alice           10 Metro                2:27.67    2:28.82          3  
                  32.54     1:08.93 (36.39)     1:54.94 (46.01)     2:28.82 (33.88)
  9 Summerlin, Taylor   10 VA                   2:29.92    2:29.73          2  
                  33.63     1:12.52 (38.89)     1:55.71 (43.19)     2:29.73 (34.02)
 10 Gustinis, Gracie    10 CT                   2:30.49    2:30.10          1  
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)     1:56.97 (45.13)     2:30.10 (33.13)
 11 Rippey, Chloe       10 NJS                  2:34.28    2:30.38        
                  33.20     1:11.78 (38.58)     1:55.96 (44.18)     2:30.38 (34.42)
 12 Evans, Becca        10 NI                   2:31.08    2:30.41        
                  34.25     1:11.55 (37.30)     1:55.75 (44.20)     2:30.41 (34.66)
 13 Rankin, Michaela    10 NJS                  2:29.14    2:30.56        
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)     1:56.52 (45.11)     2:30.56 (34.04)
 14 Boyer, Elizabeth    10 CT                   2:33.22    2:33.07        
                  34.94     1:17.59 (42.65)     2:00.00 (42.41)     2:33.07 (33.07)
 15 Ma, Kimberly        10 CT                   2:32.89    2:33.98        
                  34.24     1:13.05 (38.81)     1:59.57 (46.52)     2:33.98 (34.41)
 16 Madden, Sydney      10 AD                   2:38.95    2:35.18        
                  35.64     1:14.42 (38.78)     2:01.55 (47.13)     2:35.18 (33.63)
 17 Slayton, Alex       10 VA                   2:27.90    2:35.39        
                  32.90     1:11.36 (38.46)     1:59.35 (47.99)     2:35.39 (36.04)
 18 Grant, Sammie       10 PV                   2:38.45    2:35.61        
                  32.00     1:14.17 (42.17)     2:01.38 (47.21)     2:35.61 (34.23)
 19 Zerouali, Saida     10 Metro                2:37.90    2:36.37        
                  33.24     1:13.50 (40.26)     2:00.55 (47.05)     2:36.37 (35.82)
 20 Gent, Grace         10 PV                   2:35.44    2:37.18        
                  33.32     1:13.10 (39.78)     2:00.55 (47.45)     2:37.18 (36.63)
 21 Pritchard, Jane     10 NI                   2:36.55    2:37.67        
                  34.43     1:16.41 (41.98)     2:02.78 (46.37)     2:37.67 (34.89)
 22 Ward, Trinity       10 Ams Zone Team        2:39.99    2:38.50        
                  34.10     1:14.74 (40.64)     2:02.64 (47.90)     2:38.50 (35.86)
 23 Harrington, Sydney  10 PV                   2:38.73    2:40.25        
                  33.87     1:16.69 (42.82)     2:03.95 (47.26)     2:40.25 (36.30)
 24 Epstein, Haley      10 NI                   2:48.27    2:42.68        
                  33.61     1:13.73 (40.12)     2:03.57 (49.84)     2:42.68 (39.11)
 25 Paige, Kamryn       10 AD                   2:46.64    2:45.51        
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:08.82 (50.15)     2:45.51 (36.69)
 26 Dong, Yunfan        10 AD                   2:43.61    2:46.93        
                  35.68     1:19.80 (44.12)     2:09.95 (50.15)     2:46.93 (36.98)
 27 Delaney, Hana       10 ME                   2:51.70    2:53.72        
                  39.36     1:22.63 (43.27)     2:14.20 (51.57)     2:53.72 (39.52)
 28 Markey, Chloe       10 NJS                  3:01.99    2:56.58        
                  39.51     1:24.72 (45.21)     2:14.53 (49.81)     2:56.58 (42.05)
 29 Aucoin, Erin        10 ME                   2:56.62    2:58.72        
                  41.51     1:25.92 (44.41)     2:22.06 (56.14)     2:58.72 (36.66)
 30 Ober, Samantha      10 ME                   3:16.28    3:16.44        
                  48.33     1:41.51 (53.18)     2:30.16 (48.65)     3:16.44 (46.28)
 -- Kim, Courtney       10 NJS                  2:36.87         DQ        
                  35.14     1:15.36 (40.22)     2:03.38 (48.02)          DQ (34.59)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Watts, Rhodes, Yoshimura, Dowzicky                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:53.23    1:50.33         22  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 10               2) Lai, Stephanie 10              
     3) Paul, Jennifer 10               4) Polanco, Kayla 10              
                  27.96       58.90 (30.94)     1:22.81 (23.91)     1:50.33 (27.52)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:51.96    1:50.52         18  
     1) Raab, Allie 10                  2) O'Dare, Annie 10               
     3) Freeland, Madison 10            4) Weeks, Badia 10                
                  27.67       56.27 (28.60)     1:23.06 (26.79)     1:50.52 (27.46)
  3 CT Zone Team                                1:50.43    1:50.80         16  
     1) O'Leary, Madelyn 10             2) Sicignano, Amelia 10           
     3) Christensen, Kaki 10            4) Jahan, Sophie 10               
                  27.26       54.96 (27.70)     1:23.19 (28.23)     1:50.80 (27.61)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:51.74    1:51.12         14  
     1) Loblack, Ophelie 10             2) Schmid, Olivia 10              
     3) Eksteen, Sinead 10              4) Danegger, Rachel 10            
                  27.39       55.81 (28.42)     1:23.09 (27.28)     1:51.12 (28.03)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:53.29    1:52.38         12  
     1) Hoedemaker, Madeline 10         2) Markey, Chloe 10               
     3) Roberti, Hailey 10              4) Rankin, Michaela 10            
                  28.06       56.61 (28.55)     1:25.75 (29.14)     1:52.38 (26.63)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.20    1:53.54         10  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 10                  2) Buerger, Torie 9               
     3) Ward, Trinity 10                4) Sipple, Stephanie 10           
                  28.17       56.82 (28.65)     1:26.13 (29.31)     1:53.54 (27.41)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:55.49    1:55.73          8  
     1) Evans, Becca 10                 2) Chen, Grace 10                 
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 10       4) Sapio, Isabel 10               
                  28.70       57.36 (28.66)     1:26.30 (28.94)     1:55.73 (29.43)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:53.77    1:56.10          6  
     1) Malloy, Sarah 10                2) Stanley, Shelby 10             
     3) Muzzy, Emma 10                  4) Cooke, Cambrie 10              
                  28.28       57.60 (29.32)     1:26.71 (29.11)     1:56.10 (29.39)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:59.48    2:01.62          4  
     1) Madden, Sydney 10               2) Falvo, Alexis 10               
     3) Paige, Kamryn 10                4) Dong, Yunfan 10                
                  29.40     1:01.23 (31.83)     1:31.21 (29.98)     2:01.62 (30.41)
 10 Maine Swimming                              2:06.49    2:10.13          2  
     1) Zhang, Joy 9                    2) Delaney, Hana 10               
     3) Aucoin, Erin 10                 4) LaPierre, Camryn 10            
                  33.26     1:06.80 (33.54)     1:38.67 (31.87)     2:10.13 (31.46)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                4:03.28    4:01.72         22  
     1) Raab, Allie 10                  2) O'Dare, Annie 10               
     3) Weeks, Badia 10                 4) Freeland, Madison 10           
                  28.32       59.80 (59.80)     1:29.15 (29.35)   2:01.96 (1:02.16)
        2:30.53 (28.57)   3:02.16 (1:00.20)     3:30.22 (28.06)     4:01.72 (59.56)
  2 CT Zone Team                                4:04.24    4:04.82         18  
     1) Jahan, Sophie 10                2) Sicignano, Amelia 10           
     3) O'Leary, Madelyn 10             4) Boyer, Elizabeth 10            
                  29.15   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.16 (29.48)   2:05.49 (1:02.81)
        2:33.53 (28.04)   3:05.58 (1:00.09)     3:33.84 (28.26)     4:04.82 (59.24)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         4:06.66    4:05.56         16  
     1) Roberti, Hailey 10              2) Rankin, Michaela 10            
     3) Rippey, Chloe 10                4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 10        
                  29.74   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:31.00 (28.60)   2:02.53 (1:00.13)
        2:32.25 (29.72)   3:04.33 (1:01.80)     3:33.51 (29.18)   4:05.56 (1:01.23)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     4:05.00    4:06.82         14  
     1) Loblack, Ophelie 10             2) Danegger, Rachel 10            
     3) Schmid, Olivia 10               4) Eksteen, Sinead 10             
                  29.62   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:32.30 (29.78)   2:05.07 (1:02.55)
        2:34.37 (29.30)   3:06.96 (1:01.89)     3:34.91 (27.95)     4:06.82 (59.86)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:11.14    4:06.97         12  
     1) Paul, Jennifer 10               2) Johnson, Shaun 10              
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) Polanco, Kayla 10              
                  29.37   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:31.00 (28.88)   2:04.07 (1:01.95)
        2:33.38 (29.31)   3:05.72 (1:01.65)     3:34.71 (28.99)   4:06.97 (1:01.25)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:14.82    4:08.63         10  
     1) Ford, Breanna 10                2) Buerger, Torie 9               
     3) Beyerl, Mia 10                  4) Sipple, Stephanie 10           
                  30.29   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:33.67 (30.25)   2:07.00 (1:03.58)
        2:35.84 (28.84)   3:08.63 (1:01.63)     3:37.55 (28.92)   4:08.63 (1:00.00)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:08.07    4:14.78          8  
     1) Cooke, Cambrie 10               2) Muzzy, Emma 10                 
     3) Stanley, Shelby 10              4) Marstellar, Chelsea 10         
                  29.71   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:33.17 (29.80)   2:06.43 (1:03.06)
        2:37.29 (30.86)   3:11.84 (1:05.41)     3:41.99 (30.15)   4:14.78 (1:02.94)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  4:18.49    4:18.52          6  
     1) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 10       2) Pritchard, Jane 10             
     3) Torell, Julia 10                4) Evans, Becca 10                
                  30.30   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:20.21 (16.51)   2:08.85 (1:05.15)
        2:40.07 (31.22)   3:15.14 (1:06.29)     3:44.66 (29.52)   4:18.52 (1:03.38)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:29.48    4:31.81          4  
     1) Dong, Yunfan 10                 2) Falvo, Alexis 10               
     3) Paige, Kamryn 10                4) Madden, Sydney 10              
                  32.32   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:39.91 (33.32)   2:16.30 (1:09.71)
        2:50.25 (33.95)   3:27.89 (1:11.59)     3:58.32 (30.43)   4:31.81 (1:03.92)
 10 Maine Swimming                              4:41.82    5:01.99          2  
     1) Delaney, Hana 10                2) Mawhinney, Molly 10            
     3) Rog, Courtney 10                4) Zhang, Joy 9                   
                  33.78   1:13.54 (1:13.54)                       2:28.70 (1:15.16)
        3:06.23 (37.53)   3:45.14 (1:16.44)     4:03.86 (18.72)   5:01.99 (1:16.85)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:07.83    2:03.84         22  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 10                  2) Juneau, Ann 10                 
     3) Ward, Trinity 10                4) Sipple, Stephanie 10           
                  31.72     1:06.90 (35.18)     1:36.77 (29.87)     2:03.84 (27.07)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                2:05.48    2:03.95         18  
     1) O'Dare, Annie 10                2) Raab, Allie 10                 
     3) Merke, Erin 9                   4) Weeks, Badia 10                
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)     1:36.36 (29.86)     2:03.95 (27.59)
  3 CT Zone Team                                2:04.58    2:04.16         16  
     1) Jahan, Sophie 10                2) Boyer, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Sicignano, Amelia 10            4) O'Leary, Madelyn 10            
                  32.57     1:07.00 (34.43)     1:37.40 (30.40)     2:04.16 (26.76)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       2:06.17    2:04.25         14  
     1) Lai, Stephanie 10               2) Polanco, Kayla 10              
     3) Ye, Alice 10                    4) Johnson, Shaun 10              
                  32.58     1:05.40 (32.82)     1:36.58 (31.18)     2:04.25 (27.67)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming                     2:05.68    2:05.27         12  
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 10              2) Loblack, Ophelie 10            
     3) Zhang, Gabrielle 10             4) Schmid, Olivia 10              
                  31.84     1:06.41 (34.57)     1:37.24 (30.83)     2:05.27 (28.03)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         2:07.83    2:07.09         10  
     1) Rankin, Michaela 10             2) Ho, Christine 10               
     3) Criqui, Lindsay 10              4) Hoedemaker, Madeline 10        
                  30.01     1:07.21 (37.20)     1:39.33 (32.12)     2:07.09 (27.76)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  2:08.99    2:08.93          8  
     1) Chen, Grace 10                  2) Evans, Becca 10                
     3) St Rose-Finear, Sydney 10       4) Sapio, Isabel 10               
                  33.33     1:08.32 (34.99)     1:39.71 (31.39)     2:08.93 (29.22)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      2:06.71    2:09.78          6  
     1) Slayton, Alex 10                2) Marstellar, Chelsea 10         
     3) Muzzy, Emma 10                  4) Malloy, Sarah 10               
                  32.76     1:10.03 (37.27)     1:41.05 (31.02)     2:09.78 (28.73)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:15.96    2:24.05          4  
     1) Falvo, Alexis 10                2) Dong, Yunfan 10                
     3) Paige, Kamryn 10                4) Madden, Sydney 10              
                  35.89     1:16.72 (40.83)     1:54.16 (37.44)     2:24.05 (29.89)
 10 Maine Swimming                              2:23.61    2:29.86          2  
     1) Zhang, Joy 9                    2) Ober, Samantha 10              
     3) LaPierre, Camryn 10             4) Aucoin, Erin 10                
                  38.02     1:20.85 (42.83)     1:58.79 (37.94)     2:29.86 (31.07)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolan, Suzanne      12 PV                     24.82      24.54         11  
  2 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                     25.07      24.97          9  
  3 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     25.53      25.14          8  
  4 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                     25.64      25.33          7  
  5 McGowan, Alessia    12 Metro                  25.33      25.35          6  
  6 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                    25.36      25.41          5  
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                    25.56      25.62          4  
  8 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team          25.53      25.71          3  
  9 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone             25.87      25.73          2  
 10 Parry, Nicole       12 Metro                  25.96      25.93          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolan, Suzanne            12 PV                     24.75      24.82 q      
  2 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                     25.10      25.07 q      
  3 McGowan, Alessia          12 Metro                  25.26      25.33 q      
  4 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                    25.28      25.36 q      
  5 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     25.06      25.53 q      
  5 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team          25.82      25.53 q      
  7 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                    25.60      25.56 q      
  8 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                     24.75      25.64 q      
  9 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone             25.94      25.87 q      
 10 Parry, Nicole             12 Metro                  26.01      25.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     25.83      26.02        
 12 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team          25.87      26.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cerebe, Shayne            12 MA SC Zone             25.98      26.16        
 14 Noto, Gabriella           12 CT                     26.25      26.18        
 15 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                     26.08      26.25        
 16 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                     25.85      26.33        
 17 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone             25.89      26.45        
 18 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                     26.50      26.48        
 19 Garrity, Keara            12 VA                     26.41      26.52        
 20 Jackson, Chloe            12 Metro                  26.00      26.60        
 21 Longstaff, Abby           12 ME                     28.19      26.61        
 22 Page, Kira                12 CT                     26.07      26.74        
 23 Pegram, Allison           12 VA                     26.42      26.77        
 24 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                     27.28      26.96        
 25 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                    26.53      27.08        
 26 Spike, Wyeth              12 ME                     27.20      27.39        
 27 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                     26.91      27.40        
 28 Kulp, Natalie             12 VA                     26.60      27.66        
 29 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                     27.51      27.77        
 -- Petrak, Taylor            11 Ams Zone Team          26.56         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     53.65      53.52         11  
                  25.85       53.52 (27.67)                                        
  2 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                     54.01      53.75          9  
                  25.77       53.75 (27.98)                                        
  3 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                     54.32      54.19          8  
                  26.98       54.19 (27.21)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone             55.54      54.57          7  
                  26.44       54.57 (28.13)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                     55.13      54.80          6  
                  26.78       54.80 (28.02)                                        
  6 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team          55.23      54.97          5  
                  26.64       54.97 (28.33)                                        
  7 Molinaro, Livia     12 Ams Zone Team          55.35      55.01          4  
                  26.68       55.01 (28.33)                                        
  8 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                    55.35      55.12          3  
                  26.71       55.12 (28.41)                                        
  9 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                  55.48      55.42          2  
                  27.15       55.42 (28.27)                                        
 10 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                    55.52      56.17          1  
                  26.69       56.17 (29.48)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     53.81      53.65 q      
                  25.93       53.65 (27.72)                                        
  2 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                     53.65      54.01 q      
                  25.49       54.01 (28.52)                                        
  3 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                     53.89      54.32 q      
                  26.48       54.32 (27.84)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                     53.93      55.13 q      
                  26.91       55.13 (28.22)                                        
  5 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team          57.70      55.23 q      
                  26.21       55.23 (29.02)                                        
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                    54.98      55.35 q      
                  26.76       55.35 (28.59)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team          56.45      55.35 q      
                  26.72       55.35 (28.63)                                        
  8 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                  56.45      55.48 q      
                  27.04       55.48 (28.44)                                        
  9 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                    55.69      55.52 q      
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)                                        
 10 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone             54.90      55.54 q      
                  26.68       55.54 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cerebe, Shayne            12 MA SC Zone             56.00      55.89        
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)                                        
 12 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                  55.89      56.02        
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                     55.81      56.19        
                  27.09       56.19 (29.10)                                        
 14 McGowan, Alessia          12 Metro                  56.09      56.25        
                  27.17       56.25 (29.08)                                        
 15 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone             56.11      56.43        
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
 16 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     55.26      56.53        
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)                                        
 17 Page, Kira                12 CT                     56.40      57.09        
                  27.60       57.09 (29.49)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                     55.80      57.12        
                  27.47       57.12 (29.65)                                        
 19 Garrity, Keara            12 VA                     56.50      57.14        
                  27.69       57.14 (29.45)                                        
 20 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                     57.43      57.17        
                  27.69       57.17 (29.48)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                     57.56      57.61        
                  27.95       57.61 (29.66)                                        
 22 Petrak, Taylor            11 Ams Zone Team          57.01      57.62        
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)                                        
 23 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                     57.32      57.75        
                  27.77       57.75 (29.98)                                        
 24 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                     58.14      57.91        
                  28.05       57.91 (29.86)                                        
 25 Perrotta, Brooke          11 CT                     56.77      57.96        
                  28.04       57.96 (29.92)                                        
 26 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                    58.27      58.04        
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
 27 Spike, Wyeth              12 ME                     59.44      58.26        
                  27.99       58.26 (30.27)                                        
 28 Allen, Alize              12 NI                     57.73      58.36        
                  28.11       58.36 (30.25)                                        
 29 Pegram, Allison           12 VA                     57.26      58.45        
                  28.44       58.45 (30.01)                                        
 30 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                     58.31      59.99        
                  28.78       59.99 (31.21)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   1:56.54    1:55.54         11  
                  26.84       56.09 (29.25)     1:26.08 (29.99)     1:55.54 (29.46)
  2 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   1:57.43    1:56.11          9  
                  26.89       56.12 (29.23)     1:26.53 (30.41)     1:56.11 (29.58)
  3 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                  1:58.54    1:57.18          7.5
                  27.45       57.45 (30.00)     1:27.81 (30.36)     1:57.18 (29.37)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           1:57.96    1:57.18          7.5
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:27.13 (30.28)     1:57.18 (30.05)
  5 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                   1:57.82    1:57.75          6  
                  26.78       56.18 (29.40)     1:27.20 (31.02)     1:57.75 (30.55)
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   2:00.64    1:59.04          5  
                  27.40       57.41 (30.01)     1:28.42 (31.01)     1:59.04 (30.62)
  7 Nunan, Amanda       12 MA SC Zone           1:59.41    1:59.56          4  
                  28.04       58.45 (30.41)     1:29.54 (31.09)     1:59.56 (30.02)
  8 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   1:59.25    2:00.24          3  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:28.97 (31.40)     2:00.24 (31.27)
  9 Northshield, Madis  12 MA SC Zone           1:59.62    2:00.42          2  
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)     1:29.04 (31.34)     2:00.42 (31.38)
 10 Molinaro, Livia     12 Ams Zone Team        1:59.65    2:00.71          1  
                  28.45       58.93 (30.48)     1:30.54 (31.61)     2:00.71 (30.17)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                   1:54.01    1:56.54 q      
                  27.04       56.65 (29.61)     1:26.79 (30.14)     1:56.54 (29.75)
  2 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   1:56.81    1:57.43 q      
                  27.18       57.01 (29.83)     1:27.42 (30.41)     1:57.43 (30.01)
  3 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                   1:57.88    1:57.82 q      
                  26.84       56.71 (29.87)     1:27.60 (30.89)     1:57.82 (30.22)
  4 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone           1:55.06    1:57.96 q      
                  27.49       57.71 (30.22)     1:28.32 (30.61)     1:57.96 (29.64)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                  1:56.96    1:58.54 q      
                  27.30       57.30 (30.00)     1:28.05 (30.75)     1:58.54 (30.49)
  6 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   2:01.01    1:59.25 q      
                  28.31       58.32 (30.01)     1:28.82 (30.50)     1:59.25 (30.43)
  7 Nunan, Amanda             12 MA SC Zone           1:58.56    1:59.41 q      
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)     1:29.54 (31.15)     1:59.41 (29.87)
  8 Northshield, Madison      12 MA SC Zone           1:58.74    1:59.62 q      
                  27.75       58.14 (30.39)     1:29.07 (30.93)     1:59.62 (30.55)
  9 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team        2:02.98    1:59.65 q      
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)     1:29.81 (30.97)     1:59.65 (29.84)
 10 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   1:58.30    2:00.64 q      
                  27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:29.63 (31.16)     2:00.64 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   1:59.55    2:01.12        
                  27.97       58.51 (30.54)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:01.12 (31.21)
 12 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   2:00.73    2:01.47        
                  27.54       57.85 (30.31)     1:29.72 (31.87)     2:01.47 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                2:00.41    2:01.50        
                  28.39       58.98 (30.59)     1:30.44 (31.46)     2:01.50 (31.06)
 14 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                   2:01.17    2:01.96        
                  28.43       58.77 (30.34)     1:30.37 (31.60)     2:01.96 (31.59)
 15 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   2:02.75    2:02.76        
                  28.17       58.69 (30.52)     1:30.61 (31.92)     2:02.76 (32.15)
 16 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team        2:03.51    2:03.78        
                  28.66     1:00.15 (31.49)     1:32.70 (32.55)     2:03.78 (31.08)
 17 Bonvissuto, Carrie        12 Metro                2:02.34    2:03.82        
                  27.90       59.13 (31.23)     1:31.50 (32.37)     2:03.82 (32.32)
 18 Parry, Nicole             12 Metro                2:03.82    2:04.03        
                  28.26       59.03 (30.77)     1:31.50 (32.47)     2:04.03 (32.53)
 19 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:02.83    2:04.18        
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)     1:32.56 (31.92)     2:04.18 (31.62)
 20 Matheny, Abby             11 Ams Zone Team        2:04.87    2:04.35        
                  27.88       59.00 (31.12)     1:31.60 (32.60)     2:04.35 (32.75)
 21 Tiernan, Tara             12 CT                   2:04.42    2:04.38        
                  28.77     1:00.54 (31.77)     1:32.66 (32.12)     2:04.38 (31.72)
 22 Koegl, Emily              12 VA                   2:04.48    2:05.38        
                  28.91     1:00.09 (31.18)     1:32.89 (32.80)     2:05.38 (32.49)
 23 Garrity, Keara            12 VA                   2:03.18    2:05.39        
                  29.28     1:01.12 (31.84)     1:33.43 (32.31)     2:05.39 (31.96)
 24 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                   2:02.70    2:06.21        
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)     1:34.24 (32.74)     2:06.21 (31.97)
 25 Caccamo, Kim              12 NJS                  2:06.69    2:06.54        
                  29.25     1:02.37 (33.12)     1:35.26 (32.89)     2:06.54 (31.28)
 26 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   2:06.20    2:06.59        
                  29.54     1:02.13 (32.59)     1:35.19 (33.06)     2:06.59 (31.40)
 27 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                  2:06.43    2:07.05        
                  28.91     1:01.02 (32.11)     1:34.33 (33.31)     2:07.05 (32.72)
 28 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                   2:02.04    2:07.25        
                  29.54     1:01.83 (32.29)     1:34.96 (33.13)     2:07.25 (32.29)
 28 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                   2:04.46    2:07.25        
                  29.05     1:01.55 (32.50)     1:35.52 (33.97)     2:07.25 (31.73)
 30 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:04.73    2:10.12        
                  30.38     1:03.52 (33.14)     1:37.39 (33.87)     2:10.12 (32.73)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   5:03.62    5:02.44Z        11  
                  27.77       57.37 (29.60)     1:27.86 (30.49)     1:58.58 (30.72)
        2:29.34 (30.76)     3:00.60 (31.26)     3:31.76 (31.16)     4:02.91 (31.15)
        4:33.29 (30.38)     5:02.44 (29.15)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           5:01.99    5:03.26          9  
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)     1:28.58 (30.72)     1:59.18 (30.60)
        2:29.98 (30.80)     3:00.96 (30.98)     3:31.96 (31.00)     4:03.06 (31.10)
        4:33.69 (30.63)     5:03.26 (29.57)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   5:08.62    5:10.58          8  
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)     1:29.28 (31.74)     2:01.24 (31.96)
        2:32.99 (31.75)     3:04.76 (31.77)     3:36.71 (31.95)     4:08.37 (31.66)
        4:39.84 (31.47)     5:10.58 (30.74)                                        
  4 Nunan, Amanda       12 MA SC Zone           5:10.60    5:12.74          7  
                  28.54       59.09 (30.55)     1:30.86 (31.77)     2:02.47 (31.61)
        2:34.52 (32.05)     3:06.45 (31.93)     3:38.51 (32.06)     4:10.84 (32.33)
        4:42.60 (31.76)     5:12.74 (30.14)                                        
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                  5:14.64    5:14.80          6  
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)     1:31.31 (32.10)     2:03.25 (31.94)
        2:35.50 (32.25)     3:07.52 (32.02)     3:39.97 (32.45)     4:11.96 (31.99)
        4:43.95 (31.99)     5:14.80 (30.85)                                        
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   5:11.36    5:17.26          5  
                  27.96       59.06 (31.10)     1:31.10 (32.04)     2:03.48 (32.38)
        2:36.05 (32.57)     3:08.10 (32.05)     3:40.50 (32.40)     4:13.11 (32.61)
        4:45.62 (32.51)     5:17.26 (31.64)                                        
  7 Earley, Erin        11 CT                   5:20.23    5:18.90          4  
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:33.94 (32.86)     2:06.63 (32.69)
        2:39.18 (32.55)     3:11.28 (32.10)     3:43.36 (32.08)     4:15.75 (32.39)
        4:47.77 (32.02)     5:18.90 (31.13)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   12 AD                   5:26.72    5:19.53          3  
                  29.33     1:00.49 (31.16)     1:32.58 (32.09)     2:04.99 (32.41)
        2:37.46 (32.47)     3:09.92 (32.46)     3:42.99 (33.07)     4:15.76 (32.77)
        4:48.40 (32.64)     5:19.53 (31.13)                                        
  9 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                5:25.08    5:19.60          2  
                  28.86     1:00.22 (31.36)     1:31.97 (31.75)     2:04.52 (32.55)
        2:37.41 (32.89)     3:10.46 (33.05)     3:43.59 (33.13)     4:16.22 (32.63)
        4:48.89 (32.67)     5:19.60 (30.71)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Livia     12 Ams Zone Team        5:23.66    5:20.71          1  
                  29.05     1:00.80 (31.75)     1:33.32 (32.52)     2:05.85 (32.53)
        2:38.34 (32.49)     3:10.83 (32.49)     3:43.32 (32.49)     4:16.05 (32.73)
        4:49.09 (33.04)     5:20.71 (31.62)                                        
 11 Gvozdas, Bryn       12 VA                   5:25.34    5:25.36        
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)     1:35.23 (33.23)     2:08.11 (32.88)
        2:41.59 (33.48)     3:14.73 (33.14)     3:47.90 (33.17)     4:21.29 (33.39)
        4:54.40 (33.11)     5:25.36 (30.96)                                        
 12 Carminati, Karlee   12 MA SC Zone           5:13.60    5:26.07        
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:33.97 (32.88)     2:07.09 (33.12)
        2:40.17 (33.08)     3:13.32 (33.15)     3:46.71 (33.39)     4:20.09 (33.38)
        4:53.44 (33.35)     5:26.07 (32.63)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Carrie  12 Metro                5:33.77    5:27.61        
                  28.26       59.67 (31.41)     1:33.18 (33.51)     2:06.85 (33.67)
        2:40.94 (34.09)     3:14.03 (33.09)     3:47.64 (33.61)     4:21.22 (33.58)
        4:54.58 (33.36)     5:27.61 (33.03)                                        
 14 Eid, Natalie        12 Metro                5:31.09    5:28.47        
                  29.38     1:02.24 (32.86)     1:35.33 (33.09)     2:08.51 (33.18)
        2:42.32 (33.81)     3:15.79 (33.47)     3:49.72 (33.93)     4:22.77 (33.05)
        4:56.00 (33.23)     5:28.47 (32.47)                                        
 15 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   5:24.14    5:28.65        
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:34.42 (32.84)     2:07.66 (33.24)
        2:40.94 (33.28)     3:14.93 (33.99)     3:48.53 (33.60)     4:22.31 (33.78)
        4:55.86 (33.55)     5:28.65 (32.79)                                        
 16 Cowan deWolf, Ella  12 CT                   5:30.17    5:30.65        
                  29.80     1:02.79 (32.99)     1:36.26 (33.47)     2:09.96 (33.70)
        2:43.83 (33.87)     3:18.11 (34.28)     3:51.73 (33.62)     4:26.14 (34.41)
        4:59.16 (33.02)     5:30.65 (31.49)                                        
 17 Matheny, Abby       11 Ams Zone Team        5:33.39    5:30.97        
                  28.04       59.65 (31.61)     1:32.58 (32.93)     2:06.32 (33.74)
        2:40.00 (33.68)     3:13.87 (33.87)     3:48.30 (34.43)     4:22.39 (34.09)
        4:57.00 (34.61)     5:30.97 (33.97)                                        
 18 Ouellette, Sara     12 CT                   5:20.23    5:31.81        
                  29.39     1:01.37 (31.98)     1:34.64 (33.27)     2:08.45 (33.81)
        2:42.58 (34.13)     3:16.92 (34.34)     3:51.03 (34.11)     4:25.08 (34.05)
        4:58.51 (33.43)     5:31.81 (33.30)                                        
 19 Dixon, Alexandra    11 AD                   5:31.90    5:32.87        
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)     1:36.28 (33.65)     2:10.44 (34.16)
        2:44.76 (34.32)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.07 (34.10)     4:27.41 (34.34)
        5:00.90 (33.49)     5:32.87 (31.97)                                        
 20 Colville, Caroline  12 Ams Zone Team        5:28.10    5:34.59        
                  29.71     1:02.53 (32.82)     1:35.96 (33.43)     2:10.00 (34.04)
        2:43.94 (33.94)     3:18.00 (34.06)     3:52.72 (34.72)     4:27.35 (34.63)
        5:01.68 (34.33)     5:34.59 (32.91)                                        
 21 Caccamo, Kim        12 NJS                  5:33.28    5:34.80        
                  29.47     1:02.84 (33.37)     1:36.94 (34.10)     2:10.63 (33.69)
        2:44.56 (33.93)     3:18.73 (34.17)     3:53.29 (34.56)     4:27.78 (34.49)
        5:02.09 (34.31)     5:34.80 (32.71)                                        
 22 Rule, Brazil        12 VA                   5:30.64    5:35.15        
                  30.92     1:04.21 (33.29)     1:37.96 (33.75)     2:12.38 (34.42)
        2:46.76 (34.38)     3:20.82 (34.06)     3:54.83 (34.01)     4:29.55 (34.72)
        5:03.11 (33.56)     5:35.15 (32.04)                                        
 23 Farrance, Lindsie   12 NI                   5:38.46    5:35.76        
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:36.07 (34.25)     2:11.07 (35.00)
        2:45.41 (34.34)     3:19.90 (34.49)     3:53.31 (33.41)     4:27.66 (34.35)
        5:02.59 (34.93)     5:35.76 (33.17)                                        
 24 Spike, Wyeth        12 ME                   5:36.10    5:37.55        
                  29.97     1:03.43 (33.46)     1:37.64 (34.21)     2:12.31 (34.67)
        2:47.86 (35.55)     3:22.14 (34.28)     3:56.69 (34.55)     4:31.61 (34.92)
        5:05.69 (34.08)     5:37.55 (31.86)                                        
 25 Helak, Alyssa       11 NI                   5:38.48    5:37.72        
                  29.76     1:02.87 (33.11)     1:37.24 (34.37)     2:11.57 (34.33)
        2:46.39 (34.82)     3:20.93 (34.54)     3:55.49 (34.56)     4:31.00 (35.51)
        5:04.95 (33.95)     5:37.72 (32.77)                                        
 26 Pick, Christina     12 NJS                  5:33.22    5:37.74        
                  28.96     1:01.65 (32.69)     1:36.14 (34.49)     2:11.06 (34.92)
        2:45.88 (34.82)     3:20.30 (34.42)     3:55.12 (34.82)     4:29.95 (34.83)
        5:04.84 (34.89)     5:37.74 (32.90)                                        
 27 Wood, Hannah        12 ME                   5:25.60    5:38.45        
                  29.24     1:02.36 (33.12)     1:37.09 (34.73)     2:11.30 (34.21)
        2:46.28 (34.98)     3:20.57 (34.29)     3:54.85 (34.28)     4:30.13 (35.28)
        5:04.66 (34.53)     5:38.45 (33.79)                                        
 28 Tobey, Ashlee       12 NI                   5:34.17    5:38.92        
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)     1:34.96 (33.41)     2:09.43 (34.47)
        2:44.41 (34.98)     3:19.31 (34.90)     3:54.29 (34.98)     4:29.40 (35.11)
        5:04.65 (35.25)     5:38.92 (34.27)                                        
 29 Koegl, Emily        12 VA                   5:29.19    5:41.41        
                  30.38     1:03.90 (33.52)     1:37.95 (34.05)     2:12.10 (34.15)
        2:47.13 (35.03)     3:21.34 (34.21)     3:56.29 (34.95)     4:32.10 (35.81)
        5:07.17 (35.07)     5:41.41 (34.24)                                        
 30 Moruzzi, Samantha   12 AD                   5:43.86    5:43.42        
                  30.56     1:03.69 (33.13)     1:38.58 (34.89)     2:13.80 (35.22)
        2:49.08 (35.28)     3:24.78 (35.70)     3:59.76 (34.98)     4:34.70 (34.94)
        5:09.29 (34.59)     5:43.42 (34.13)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone             28.55      27.76         11  
  2 Parsons, Abby       12 Ams Zone Team          28.73      28.32          9  
  3 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                     28.36      28.33          8  
  4 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     28.30      28.69          7  
  5 Wasek, Jessica      12 Ams Zone Team          29.08      28.84          6  
  6 Zurmuhl, Hannah     12 MA SC Zone             28.86      28.85          5  
  7 Globus, Adi         12 Metro                  28.62      28.95          4  
  8 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                     29.01      28.98          3  
  9 Silverman, Carolyn  12 NJS                    28.82      29.18          2  
 10 Charlton, Hannah    12 Ams Zone Team          29.16      29.33          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     27.38      28.30 q      
  2 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                     28.67      28.36 q      
  3 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone             27.84      28.55 q      
  4 Globus, Adi               12 Metro                  28.74      28.62 q      
  5 Parsons, Abby             12 Ams Zone Team          29.09      28.73 q      
  6 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                    28.73      28.82 q      
  7 Zurmuhl, Hannah           12 MA SC Zone             28.63      28.86 q      
  8 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                     28.42      29.01 q      
  9 Wasek, Jessica            12 Ams Zone Team          29.16      29.08 q      
 10 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team          29.23      29.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salvador, Yelena          12 NJS                    28.86      29.24        
 12 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                     28.32      29.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                     30.14      29.52        
 14 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                     28.74      29.56        
 15 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     30.55      29.57        
 16 Fullerton, Haley          12 Metro                  29.78      29.59        
 17 Marsh, Josephine          12 MA SC Zone             29.36      29.71        
 18 Elcott, Ina               12 Metro                  29.33      30.01        
 19 Noto, Gabriella           12 CT                     29.49      30.13        
 20 Alexy, Kate               11 NJS                    29.54      30.15        
 21 Daly, Kiersten            12 CT                     30.39      30.46        
 22 Fisher, Olivia            12 VA                     30.47      30.51        
 23 Atkinson, Kristen         12 VA                     30.20      30.84        
 24 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                     30.44      30.90        
 25 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                     30.37      30.97        
 26 Helak, Alyssa             11 NI                     30.67      30.99        
 27 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                     30.25      31.18        
 28 Pande, Malavika           12 CT                     30.50      31.39        
 29 Russo, Alexandra          12 AD                     33.61      32.60        
 30 March, Nicole             12 AD                     32.76      33.52        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                   1:00.02      59.05         11  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone           1:00.19      59.06          9  
                  28.91       59.06 (30.15)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   1:01.05    1:00.72          8  
                  29.84     1:00.72 (30.88)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   1:01.94    1:01.83          7  
                  30.44     1:01.83 (31.39)                                        
  5 Wasek, Jessica      12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.01    1:01.89          6  
                  30.34     1:01.89 (31.55)                                        
  6 Silverman, Carolyn  12 NJS                  1:03.03    1:02.21          5  
  7 Charlton, Hannah    12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.06    1:02.30          4  
                  30.38     1:02.30 (31.92)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   1:02.78    1:02.84          3  
                  30.45     1:02.84 (32.39)                                        
  9 Parsons, Abby       12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.76    1:03.05          2  
 10 Marsh, Josephine    12 MA SC Zone           1:02.92    1:03.25          1  
                  30.52     1:03.25 (32.73)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     59.55    1:00.02 q      
                  28.69     1:00.02 (31.33)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone           1:00.81    1:00.19 q      
                  29.38     1:00.19 (30.81)                                        
  3 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   1:00.10    1:01.05 q      
                  29.86     1:01.05 (31.19)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                   1:00.38    1:01.94 q      
                  30.64     1:01.94 (31.30)                                        
  5 Wasek, Jessica            12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.37    1:02.01 q      
                  30.18     1:02.01 (31.83)                                        
  6 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.77    1:02.06 q      
                  30.29     1:02.06 (31.77)                                        
  7 Parsons, Abby             12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.77    1:02.76 q      
                  30.36     1:02.76 (32.40)                                        
  8 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   1:02.43    1:02.78 q      
                  30.77     1:02.78 (32.01)                                        
  9 Marsh, Josephine          12 MA SC Zone           1:03.33    1:02.92 q      
                  30.09     1:02.92 (32.83)                                        
 10 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                  1:02.04    1:03.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Code, Alexa               12 Metro                1:03.32    1:03.05        
                  30.76     1:03.05 (32.29)                                        
 12 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                  1:03.77    1:03.07        
                  30.75     1:03.07 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zurmuhl, Hannah           12 MA SC Zone           1:01.84    1:03.24        
                  30.35     1:03.24 (32.89)                                        
 14 Globus, Adi               12 Metro                1:03.66    1:03.30        
                  30.90     1:03.30 (32.40)                                        
 15 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   1:03.46    1:03.71        
                  31.64     1:03.71 (32.07)                                        
 16 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   1:03.97    1:03.72        
                  31.14     1:03.72 (32.58)                                        
 17 Elcott, Ina               12 Metro                1:02.96    1:03.75        
                  30.99     1:03.75 (32.76)                                        
 18 Page, Kira                12 CT                   1:03.79    1:04.00        
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)                                        
 19 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   1:03.95    1:04.24        
                  31.22     1:04.24 (33.02)                                        
 20 Alexy, Kate               11 NJS                  1:03.85    1:04.76        
                  31.79     1:04.76 (32.97)                                        
 21 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                   1:05.10    1:04.78        
                  31.15     1:04.78 (33.63)                                        
 22 Barklund, Jacqueline      12 VA                   1:04.84    1:05.45        
                  31.90     1:05.45 (33.55)                                        
 23 Ouellette, Sara           12 CT                   1:04.42    1:05.63        
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)                                        
 24 Helak, Alyssa             11 NI                   1:04.67    1:05.64        
                  32.07     1:05.64 (33.57)                                        
 25 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                   1:04.79    1:05.76        
                  31.45     1:05.76 (34.31)                                        
 26 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   1:02.89    1:05.91        
                  30.73     1:05.91 (35.18)                                        
 27 Riley, Stephie            12 NI                   1:07.10    1:07.09        
                  32.29     1:07.09 (34.80)                                        
 28 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                   1:04.93    1:09.24        
                  32.76     1:09.24 (36.48)                                        
 29 Moruzzi, Samantha         12 AD                   1:11.47    1:10.47        
                  34.27     1:10.47 (36.20)                                        
 30 Serotta, Lauren           11 AD                   1:10.30    1:13.11        
                  36.04     1:13.11 (37.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   2:08.03    2:05.39Z        11  
                  29.62     1:01.29 (31.67)     1:33.76 (32.47)     2:05.39 (31.63)
  2 Byrnes, Megan       12 PV                   2:08.71    2:07.02          9  
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)     1:34.80 (32.97)     2:07.02 (32.22)
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone           2:11.94    2:07.41          8  
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:34.96 (32.94)     2:07.41 (32.45)
  4 Nunan, Amanda       12 MA SC Zone           2:11.01    2:11.18          7  
                  31.27     1:04.99 (33.72)     1:38.71 (33.72)     2:11.18 (32.47)
  5 Earley, Erin        11 CT                   2:13.28    2:11.40          6  
                  31.66     1:04.81 (33.15)     1:38.35 (33.54)     2:11.40 (33.05)
  6 Stearns, Kaitlin    12 NJS                  2:13.09    2:13.02          5  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)     1:39.62 (34.21)     2:13.02 (33.40)
  7 Wasek, Jessica      12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.36    2:13.65          4  
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.46 (34.71)     2:13.65 (34.19)
  8 Morling, Jordan     12 VA                   2:14.47    2:13.94          3  
                  32.02     1:05.84 (33.82)     1:39.88 (34.04)     2:13.94 (34.06)
  9 Wood, Hannah        12 ME                   2:14.64    2:14.75          2  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:40.70 (35.42)     2:14.75 (34.05)
 10 Eid, Natalie        12 Metro                2:14.35    2:15.82          1  
                  31.85     1:05.72 (33.87)     1:40.83 (35.11)     2:15.82 (34.99)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.41        2008 Janet Hu - PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   2:05.88    2:08.03 q      
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)     1:35.63 (33.49)     2:08.03 (32.40)
  2 Byrnes, Megan             12 PV                   2:06.07    2:08.71 q      
                  30.64     1:02.87 (32.23)     1:36.08 (33.21)     2:08.71 (32.63)
  3 Nunan, Amanda             12 MA SC Zone           2:13.38    2:11.01 q      
                  31.26     1:04.49 (33.23)     1:38.34 (33.85)     2:11.01 (32.67)
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone           2:07.20    2:11.94 q      
                  30.58     1:03.89 (33.31)     1:38.28 (34.39)     2:11.94 (33.66)
  5 Stearns, Kaitlin          12 NJS                  2:15.58    2:13.09 q      
                  31.36     1:05.27 (33.91)     1:39.47 (34.20)     2:13.09 (33.62)
  6 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:13.01    2:13.28 q      
                  31.61     1:05.09 (33.48)     1:39.54 (34.45)     2:13.28 (33.74)
  7 Eid, Natalie              12 Metro                2:15.47    2:14.35 q      
                  32.02     1:05.87 (33.85)     1:40.29 (34.42)     2:14.35 (34.06)
  8 Wasek, Jessica            12 Ams Zone Team        2:14.59    2:14.36 q      
                  31.33     1:05.22 (33.89)     1:40.59 (35.37)     2:14.36 (33.77)
  9 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:14.10    2:14.47 q      
                  31.78     1:06.11 (34.33)     1:40.16 (34.05)     2:14.47 (34.31)
 10 Wood, Hannah              12 ME                   2:16.20    2:14.64 q      
                  31.65     1:05.42 (33.77)     1:40.80 (35.38)     2:14.64 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daday, Colleen            12 MA SC Zone           2:13.78    2:15.44        
                  31.04     1:05.32 (34.28)     1:40.65 (35.33)     2:15.44 (34.79)
 12 Fullerton, Haley          12 Metro                2:15.51    2:15.46        
                  32.40     1:06.22 (33.82)     1:41.01 (34.79)     2:15.46 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        2:17.05    2:16.16        
                  31.59     1:06.13 (34.54)     1:41.37 (35.24)     2:16.16 (34.79)
 14 Code, Alexa               12 Metro                2:15.05    2:16.68        
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:41.27 (35.60)     2:16.68 (35.41)
 15 Helak, Alyssa             11 NI                   2:18.23    2:17.29        
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)     1:42.29 (35.61)     2:17.29 (35.00)
 16 Ouellette, Sara           12 CT                   2:14.10    2:17.53        
                  32.17     1:06.39 (34.22)     1:42.24 (35.85)     2:17.53 (35.29)
 17 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   2:16.81    2:17.58        
                  32.46     1:08.03 (35.57)     1:42.92 (34.89)     2:17.58 (34.66)
 18 Colville, Caroline        12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.21    2:18.18        
                  32.45     1:07.11 (34.66)     1:42.86 (35.75)     2:18.18 (35.32)
 19 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   2:21.67    2:18.60        
                  31.20     1:06.73 (35.53)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:18.60 (35.32)
 20 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                  2:17.60    2:19.66        
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)     1:43.68 (36.32)     2:19.66 (35.98)
 21 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                   2:21.43    2:19.84        
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)     1:44.06 (35.95)     2:19.84 (35.78)
 22 Kulp, Natalie             12 VA                   2:18.45    2:19.88        
                  33.37     1:08.63 (35.26)     1:44.54 (35.91)     2:19.88 (35.34)
 23 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                   2:19.26    2:20.61        
                  33.40     1:08.76 (35.36)     1:44.90 (36.14)     2:20.61 (35.71)
 24 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                  2:18.10    2:21.27        
                  31.38     1:07.20 (35.82)   2:21.27 (1:14.07)                    
 25 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:19.60    2:21.58        
                  33.64     1:09.60 (35.96)     1:45.82 (36.22)     2:21.58 (35.76)
 26 McNary, Caitlin           12 CT                   2:18.27    2:21.71        
                  34.19     1:09.57 (35.38)     1:45.56 (35.99)     2:21.71 (36.15)
 27 Karl, Meghan              12 PV                   2:14.87    2:22.08        
                  32.65     1:07.86 (35.21)     1:45.01 (37.15)     2:22.08 (37.07)
 28 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                   2:25.09    2:23.99        
                  34.49     1:11.03 (36.54)     1:47.99 (36.96)     2:23.99 (36.00)
 29 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                   2:21.28    2:27.57        
                  33.92     1:10.34 (36.42)     1:48.63 (38.29)     2:27.57 (38.94)
 30 Moruzzi, Samantha         12 AD                   2:28.52    2:28.79        
                  35.13     1:12.34 (37.21)     1:50.44 (38.10)     2:28.79 (38.35)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolan, Suzanne      12 PV                     30.76      30.44         11  
  2 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                     31.03      31.18          9  
  3 Bullock, Mia        12 CT                     32.15      31.44          8  
  4 MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                  31.62      31.70          7  
  5 Yegher, Jaycee      12 PV                     31.97      31.74          6  
  6 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone             31.58      31.92          5  
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 PV                     31.50      31.95          4  
  8 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                     32.49      32.14          3  
  9 Kiesling, Emma      12 Ams Zone Team          32.51      32.49          2  
 10 Fried, Carly        12 Metro                  32.41      32.73          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dolan, Suzanne            12 PV                     30.85      30.76 q      
  2 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                     31.96      31.03 q      
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee         11 PV                     30.96      31.50 q      
  4 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone             32.17      31.58 q      
  5 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                  31.71      31.62 q      
  6 Yegher, Jaycee            12 PV                     31.42      31.97 q      
  7 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                     32.27      32.15 q      
  8 Fried, Carly              12 Metro                  32.77      32.41 q      
  9 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                     32.80      32.49 q      
 10 Kiesling, Emma            12 Ams Zone Team          32.76      32.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team          33.47      32.59        
 12 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                     31.39      32.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aroesty, Maggie           12 Metro                  32.82      32.72        
 14 Jablonski, Camille        11 MA SC Zone             32.70      32.93        
 15 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                    31.87      32.99        
 16 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone             32.61      33.32        
 17 Griswold, Molly           12 NJS                    33.18      33.48        
 18 MacIsaac, Elyse           12 VA                     33.12      33.49        
 19 Hill, Jennifer            12 Ams Zone Team          32.92      33.64        
 20 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS                    33.22      33.72        
 21 Misener, Riley            12 AD                     34.22      33.91        
 22 Reeves, Nikki             12 VA                     33.20      34.13        
 23 Zagrobelny, Mary          11 NI                     34.77      34.34        
 24 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                     34.29      34.55        
 25 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                     34.82      34.67        
 26 Chao, Brooke              12 CT                     33.71      35.03        
 27 DeGroff, Olivia           12 CT                     34.62      35.11        
 28 Jones, Morgan             12 ME                     37.59      35.81        
 29 Russo, Alexandra          12 AD                     35.17      35.88        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                1:09.91    1:07.82         11  
                  32.06     1:07.82 (35.76)                                        
  2 Bullock, Mia        12 CT                   1:09.86    1:08.47          9  
                  31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)                                        
  3 Kiesling, Emma      12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.81    1:08.88          8  
                  32.95     1:08.88 (35.93)                                        
  4 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   1:08.59    1:09.24          6.5
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                1:09.83    1:09.24          6.5
                  32.65     1:09.24 (36.59)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   1:10.63    1:09.49          5  
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
  7 Zukowski, Brooke    12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.74    1:09.80          4  
                  32.72     1:09.80 (37.08)                                        
  8 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 PV                   1:09.91    1:09.92          3  
                  32.31     1:09.92 (37.61)                                        
  9 Shuford, Nicole     12 VA                   1:10.31    1:10.62          2  
                  34.21     1:10.62 (36.41)                                        
 10 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone           1:10.82    1:11.20          1  
                  34.13     1:11.20 (37.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   1:09.43    1:08.59 q      
                  32.37     1:08.59 (36.22)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team        1:12.48    1:09.74 q      
                  32.73     1:09.74 (37.01)                                        
  3 Kiesling, Emma            12 Ams Zone Team        1:11.27    1:09.81 q      
                  33.41     1:09.81 (36.40)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                1:07.68    1:09.83 q      
                  32.50     1:09.83 (37.33)                                        
  5 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                   1:09.69    1:09.86 q      
                  33.74     1:09.86 (36.12)                                        
  6 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                1:08.60    1:09.91 q      
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee         11 PV                   1:08.71    1:09.91 q      
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)                                        
  8 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   1:08.80    1:10.31 q      
                  33.18     1:10.31 (37.13)                                        
  9 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   1:09.77    1:10.63 q      
                  33.66     1:10.63 (36.97)                                        
 10 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone           1:09.36    1:10.82 q      
                  33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blaser, Hannah            12 MA SC Zone           1:09.17    1:11.05        
                  33.29     1:11.05 (37.76)                                        
 12 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                   1:08.01    1:11.44        
                  34.34     1:11.44 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yegher, Jaycee            12 PV                   1:08.38    1:11.63        
                  33.17     1:11.63 (38.46)                                        
 14 Misener, Riley            12 AD                   1:13.54    1:11.73        
                  34.22     1:11.73 (37.51)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Julia           12 MA SC Zone           1:10.44    1:11.79        
                  34.04     1:11.79 (37.75)                                        
 16 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                  1:11.74    1:11.91        
                  33.73     1:11.91 (38.18)                                        
 17 Fried, Carly              12 Metro                1:11.17    1:12.05        
                  34.22     1:12.05 (37.83)                                        
 18 Iizuka, Alicia            12 NJS                  1:11.99    1:12.98        
                  35.02     1:12.98 (37.96)                                        
 19 Hill, Jennifer            12 Ams Zone Team        1:14.63    1:13.55        
                  35.01     1:13.55 (38.54)                                        
 20 Beattie, Jessica          12 VA                   1:13.35    1:14.15        
                  34.61     1:14.15 (39.54)                                        
 21 Reeves, Nikki             12 VA                   1:12.40    1:14.21        
                  34.69     1:14.21 (39.52)                                        
 22 Griswold, Molly           12 NJS                  1:11.72    1:14.68        
                  34.81     1:14.68 (39.87)                                        
 23 Zagrobelny, Mary          11 NI                   1:14.04    1:15.40        
                  35.64     1:15.40 (39.76)                                        
 24 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                   1:16.68    1:15.99        
                  35.94     1:15.99 (40.05)                                        
 25 Chao, Brooke              12 CT                   1:13.99    1:16.55        
                  35.98     1:16.55 (40.57)                                        
 26 DeGroff, Olivia           12 CT                   1:14.47    1:17.53        
                  36.75     1:17.53 (40.78)                                        
 27 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   1:12.75    1:18.08        
                  34.96     1:18.08 (43.12)                                        
 28 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                   1:14.83    1:18.25        
                  35.71     1:18.25 (42.54)                                        
 29 Jones, Morgan             12 ME                   1:20.56    1:19.35        
                  37.75     1:19.35 (41.60)                                        
 30 Russo, Alexandra          12 AD                   1:18.22    1:19.48        
                  36.99     1:19.48 (42.49)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   2:28.83    2:26.56         11  
                  34.16     1:10.24 (36.08)     1:47.87 (37.63)     2:26.56 (38.69)
  2 Bullock, Mia        12 CT                   2:30.68    2:27.05          9  
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)     1:48.44 (38.05)     2:27.05 (38.61)
  3 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                   2:32.41    2:27.19          8  
                  33.62     1:11.34 (37.72)     1:49.49 (38.15)     2:27.19 (37.70)
  4 Kiesling, Emma      12 Ams Zone Team        2:29.55    2:28.93          7  
                  33.74     1:10.90 (37.16)     1:49.46 (38.56)     2:28.93 (39.47)
  5 MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                2:32.84    2:30.27          6  
                  33.23     1:11.13 (37.90)     1:50.96 (39.83)     2:30.27 (39.31)
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee   11 PV                   2:29.55    2:31.26          5  
                  32.92     1:09.97 (37.05)     1:49.87 (39.90)     2:31.26 (41.39)
  7 McCarthy, Julia     12 MA SC Zone           2:34.57    2:31.31          4  
                  35.18     1:13.12 (37.94)     1:51.92 (38.80)     2:31.31 (39.39)
  8 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   2:32.51    2:31.51          3  
                  34.15     1:12.49 (38.34)     1:52.07 (39.58)     2:31.51 (39.44)
  9 Misener, Riley      12 AD                   2:35.61    2:32.26          2  
                  34.94     1:14.88 (39.94)     1:53.63 (38.75)     2:32.26 (38.63)
 10 Shuford, Nicole     12 VA                   2:35.21    2:33.90          1  
                  34.10     1:12.43 (38.33)     1:52.71 (40.28)     2:33.90 (41.19)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   2:27.72    2:28.83 q      
                  34.16     1:11.53 (37.37)     1:50.53 (39.00)     2:28.83 (38.30)
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee         11 PV                   2:28.81    2:29.55 q      
                  33.09     1:10.47 (37.38)     1:49.84 (39.37)     2:29.55 (39.71)
  2 Kiesling, Emma            12 Ams Zone Team        2:31.92    2:29.55 q      
                  33.74     1:11.59 (37.85)     1:50.89 (39.30)     2:29.55 (38.66)
  4 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                   2:32.35    2:30.68 q      
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)     1:52.24 (40.86)     2:30.68 (38.44)
  5 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                   2:30.73    2:32.41 q      
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)     1:52.82 (39.55)     2:32.41 (39.59)
  6 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   2:32.82    2:32.51 q      
                  34.67     1:13.37 (38.70)     1:53.12 (39.75)     2:32.51 (39.39)
  7 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                2:28.66    2:32.84 q      
                  33.89     1:11.84 (37.95)     1:52.28 (40.44)     2:32.84 (40.56)
  8 McCarthy, Julia           12 MA SC Zone           2:30.24    2:34.57 q      
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)     1:54.47 (40.10)     2:34.57 (40.10)
  9 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   2:31.60    2:35.21 q      
                  35.57     1:14.63 (39.06)     1:54.85 (40.22)     2:35.21 (40.36)
 10 Misener, Riley            12 AD                   2:37.83    2:35.61 q      
                  35.82     1:15.58 (39.76)     1:56.31 (40.73)     2:35.61 (39.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:36.72    2:36.59        
                  35.87     1:16.21 (40.34)     1:56.04 (39.83)     2:36.59 (40.55)
 12 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                2:32.24    2:36.76        
                  34.27     1:13.95 (39.68)     1:55.30 (41.35)     2:36.76 (41.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone           2:34.99    2:37.96        
                  34.89     1:14.62 (39.73)     1:56.14 (41.52)     2:37.96 (41.82)
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna          12 NJS                  2:36.34    2:38.62        
                  34.88     1:14.89 (40.01)     1:56.32 (41.43)     2:38.62 (42.30)
 15 Fries, Cassidy            12 MA SC Zone           2:34.16    2:38.84        
                  35.75     1:15.81 (40.06)     1:56.76 (40.95)     2:38.84 (42.08)
 16 Zukowski, Brooke          12 Ams Zone Team        2:37.09    2:39.12        
                  35.86     1:16.74 (40.88)     1:58.76 (42.02)     2:39.12 (40.36)
 17 Mulholland, Kylie         12 Metro                2:34.04    2:39.28        
                  35.50     1:15.18 (39.68)     1:56.61 (41.43)     2:39.28 (42.67)
 18 Borges, Elizabeth         12 NJS                  2:37.30    2:39.47        
                  34.95     1:17.06 (42.11)     1:59.17 (42.11)     2:39.47 (40.30)
 19 D'Allegro, Michelle       11 NJS                  2:34.37    2:39.82        
                  35.76     1:17.27 (41.51)     1:59.89 (42.62)     2:39.82 (39.93)
 20 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:37.46    2:40.06        
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)     1:59.69 (41.35)     2:40.06 (40.37)
 21 Beattie, Jessica          12 VA                   2:39.79    2:40.47        
                  36.73     1:17.81 (41.08)     1:59.28 (41.47)     2:40.47 (41.19)
 22 Hill, Jennifer            12 Ams Zone Team        2:43.50    2:41.58        
                  35.23     1:15.92 (40.69)     1:59.88 (43.96)     2:41.58 (41.70)
 23 Frustaci, Katherine       12 NI                   2:41.73    2:41.98        
                  37.38     1:18.99 (41.61)     2:01.50 (42.51)     2:41.98 (40.48)
 24 Owens, Michelle           11 PV                        NT    2:42.39        
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)     1:59.60 (42.38)     2:42.39 (42.79)
 25 Zagrobelny, Mary          11 NI                   2:40.37    2:42.67        
                  36.36     1:17.70 (41.34)     2:00.56 (42.86)     2:42.67 (42.11)
 26 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                   2:45.51    2:42.96        
                  36.19     1:17.52 (41.33)     2:00.02 (42.50)     2:42.96 (42.94)
 27 Chao, Brooke              12 CT                   2:39.04    2:43.84        
                  37.02     1:19.38 (42.36)     2:02.56 (43.18)     2:43.84 (41.28)
 28 Jones, Morgan             12 ME                   2:48.85    2:48.94        
                  38.32     1:21.81 (43.49)     2:05.51 (43.70)     2:48.94 (43.43)
 29 March, Nicole             12 AD                   2:49.72    2:51.24        
                  39.26     1:22.67 (43.41)     2:07.64 (44.97)     2:51.24 (43.60)
 30 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                   2:46.11    2:52.21        
                  37.41     1:20.71 (43.30)     2:06.47 (45.76)     2:52.21 (45.74)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      11 PV                     26.97      26.87         11  
  2 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                     27.36      27.25          9  
  3 Silverman, Carolyn  12 NJS                    27.42      27.28          8  
  4 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                    28.06      27.52          7  
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie  12 Metro                  27.66      27.62          6  
  6 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team          27.65      27.63          5  
  7 Suer, Sam           11 NI                     27.84      27.69          4  
  8 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                     27.78      27.88          3  
  9 Drew, Carly         12 Metro                  27.73      27.94          2  
 10 Hill, Morgan        12 PV                     27.90      28.06          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            11 PV                     26.89      26.97 q      
  2 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                     26.91      27.36 q      
  3 Silverman, Carolyn        12 NJS                    27.98      27.42 q      
  4 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team          27.75      27.65 q      
  5 Tilneac, Stephanie        12 Metro                  27.48      27.66 q      
  6 Drew, Carly               12 Metro                  27.58      27.73 q      
  7 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                     28.42      27.78 q      
  8 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                     27.84      27.84 q      
  9 Hill, Morgan              12 PV                     28.13      27.90 q      
 10 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                    27.60      28.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone             27.43      28.10        
 12 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team          27.76      28.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team          28.26      28.30        
 14 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                     28.69      28.33        
 15 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                     27.53      28.43        
 15 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                     28.36      28.43        
 17 Cerebe, Shayne            12 MA SC Zone             27.77      28.53        
 17 Duck, Olivia              12 MA SC Zone             28.45      28.53        
 19 Tiernan, Tara             12 CT                     28.30      28.54        
 20 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                  28.29      28.68        
 21 Neilan, Alix              12 VA                     28.36      28.84        
 22 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                     27.34      28.88        
 23 Allen, Alize              12 NI                     28.21      28.98        
 24 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                    27.67      28.99        
 25 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                     28.75      29.18        
 25 Nguyen, Nicole            11 VA                     28.49      29.18        
 27 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                     28.28      29.22        
 28 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                     28.57      29.65        
 29 March, Nicole             12 AD                     30.79      30.84        
 30 Serotta, Lauren           11 AD                     30.88      31.24        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      11 PV                   1:00.13      59.24         11  
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam           11 NI                   1:00.18    1:00.10          9  
                  27.92     1:00.10 (32.18)                                        
  3 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                  1:01.07    1:00.13          8  
                  27.83     1:00.13 (32.30)                                        
  4 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.80    1:00.25          7  
                  28.45     1:00.25 (31.80)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           1:01.27    1:00.28          6  
                  28.21     1:00.28 (32.07)                                        
  6 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   1:01.65    1:00.58          4.5
                  28.48     1:00.58 (32.10)                                        
  6 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   1:01.68    1:00.58          4.5
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)                                        
  8 Seiberlich, Emma    12 MA SC Zone           1:01.83    1:00.74          3  
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)                                        
  9 Henasey, Lauren     12 MA SC Zone           1:01.63    1:01.09          2  
                  28.63     1:01.09 (32.46)                                        
 10 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   1:02.00    1:02.27          1  
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            11 PV                     59.90    1:00.13 q      
                  27.57     1:00.13 (32.56)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                   1:00.52    1:00.18 q      
                  28.18     1:00.18 (32.00)                                        
  3 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.33    1:00.80 q      
                  28.00     1:00.80 (32.80)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                  1:00.54    1:01.07 q      
                  28.15     1:01.07 (32.92)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone             58.85    1:01.27 q      
                  28.91     1:01.27 (32.36)                                        
  6 Henasey, Lauren           12 MA SC Zone           1:01.37    1:01.63 q      
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  7 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   1:01.04    1:01.65 q      
                  29.31     1:01.65 (32.34)                                        
  8 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   1:00.90    1:01.68 q      
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)                                        
  9 Seiberlich, Emma          12 MA SC Zone           1:00.32    1:01.83 q      
                  29.06     1:01.83 (32.77)                                        
 10 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   1:01.38    1:02.00 q      
                  28.44     1:02.00 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tilneac, Stephanie        12 Metro                1:01.93    1:02.47        
                  28.72     1:02.47 (33.75)                                        
 12 Neilan, Alix              12 VA                   1:03.25    1:02.75        
                  29.67     1:02.75 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   1:02.42    1:03.14        
                  29.63     1:03.14 (33.51)                                        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   1:01.30    1:03.27        
                  29.93     1:03.27 (33.34)                                        
 14 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   1:01.10    1:03.27        
                  30.00     1:03.27 (33.27)                                        
 16 Tycz, Caitlin             11 ME                   1:03.38    1:03.57        
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)                                        
 17 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                1:02.57    1:03.90        
                  29.51     1:03.90 (34.39)                                        
 18 Sandwick, Samantha        12 AD                   1:05.43    1:03.93        
                  29.83     1:03.93 (34.10)                                        
 19 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                  1:03.03    1:04.07        
                  28.68     1:04.07 (35.39)                                        
 20 Hayes, Sophie             12 CT                   1:04.29    1:04.12        
                  30.45     1:04.12 (33.67)                                        
 21 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   1:02.95    1:04.25        
                  30.00     1:04.25 (34.25)                                        
 22 Broderick, Amanda         12 Metro                1:04.30    1:04.29        
                  29.74     1:04.29 (34.55)                                        
 23 Fu, Joanne                11 PV                   1:01.79    1:04.60        
                  30.12     1:04.60 (34.48)                                        
 24 Roma, Talia               12 Ams Zone Team        1:05.57    1:05.46        
                  30.94     1:05.46 (34.52)                                        
 25 Page, Kira                12 CT                   1:02.66    1:05.69        
                  30.14     1:05.69 (35.55)                                        
 26 Kopp, Torey               12 NI                   1:03.86    1:05.83        
                  31.26     1:05.83 (34.57)                                        
 27 Black, Gabbie             12 CT                   1:04.40    1:06.06        
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)                                        
 28 Shin, Clair               12 NJS                  1:04.52    1:07.15        
                  30.69     1:07.15 (36.46)                                        
 29 Matheny, Abby             11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.39    1:07.54        
                  31.42     1:07.54 (36.12)                                        
 30 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   1:06.49    1:08.96        
                  32.93     1:08.96 (36.03)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           2:12.10    2:10.38         11  
                  29.51     1:02.16 (32.65)     1:35.85 (33.69)     2:10.38 (34.53)
  2 Rongione, Isabella  11 PV                   2:16.86    2:12.64          9  
                  29.57     1:03.10 (33.53)     1:37.64 (34.54)     2:12.64 (35.00)
  3 Suer, Sam           11 NI                   2:15.51    2:13.17          8  
                  28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)     1:36.58 (35.06)     2:13.17 (36.59)
  4 Stewart, Alexa      12 PV                   2:13.59    2:13.87          7  
                  30.32     1:03.72 (33.40)     1:38.33 (34.61)     2:13.87 (35.54)
  5 Henasey, Lauren     12 MA SC Zone           2:15.78    2:14.63          6  
                  30.01     1:03.45 (33.44)     1:38.00 (34.55)     2:14.63 (36.63)
  6 Bayer, Cassidy      11 PV                   2:17.17    2:15.08          5  
                  29.33     1:03.35 (34.02)     1:38.82 (35.47)     2:15.08 (36.26)
  7 Carminati, Karlee   12 MA SC Zone           2:16.90    2:15.20          4  
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:39.72 (35.58)     2:15.20 (35.48)
  8 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                  2:18.18    2:19.41          3  
                  29.49     1:04.59 (35.10)     1:41.85 (37.26)     2:19.41 (37.56)
  9 Lee, Jamie          12 Metro                2:18.18    2:19.68          2  
                  30.67     1:05.89 (35.22)     1:42.82 (36.93)     2:19.68 (36.86)
 10 Sheffield, Molly    11 VA                   2:18.59    2:19.76          1  
                  32.08     1:07.39 (35.31)     1:43.15 (35.76)     2:19.76 (36.61)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone           2:08.05    2:12.10 q      
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:36.82 (34.42)     2:12.10 (35.28)
  2 Stewart, Alexa            12 PV                   2:12.95    2:13.59 q      
                  30.10     1:03.62 (33.52)     1:38.55 (34.93)     2:13.59 (35.04)
  3 Suer, Sam                 11 NI                   2:16.88    2:15.51 q      
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)     1:39.58 (35.11)     2:15.51 (35.93)
  4 Henasey, Lauren           12 MA SC Zone           2:13.10    2:15.78 q      
                  30.41     1:04.83 (34.42)     1:39.91 (35.08)     2:15.78 (35.87)
  5 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   2:11.34    2:16.86 q      
                  30.05     1:05.23 (35.18)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:16.86 (36.55)
  6 Carminati, Karlee         12 MA SC Zone           2:14.02    2:16.90 q      
                  30.00     1:05.38 (35.38)     1:41.45 (36.07)     2:16.90 (35.45)
  7 Bayer, Cassidy            11 PV                   2:17.63    2:17.17 q      
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)     1:41.41 (36.33)     2:17.17 (35.76)
  8 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                  2:21.83    2:18.18 q      
                  29.22     1:03.57 (34.35)     1:41.13 (37.56)     2:18.18 (37.05)
  8 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                2:17.41    2:18.18 q      
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)     1:41.60 (36.50)     2:18.18 (36.58)
 10 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   2:19.63    2:18.59 q      
                  31.02     1:06.60 (35.58)     1:42.86 (36.26)     2:18.59 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   2:20.65    2:19.00        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)     1:42.01 (36.31)     2:19.00 (36.99)
 12 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:17.43    2:19.01        
                  30.86     1:06.25 (35.39)     1:41.45 (35.20)     2:19.01 (37.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.53    2:19.08        
                  31.02     1:05.87 (34.85)     1:42.47 (36.60)     2:19.08 (36.61)
 14 Gvozdas, Bryn             12 VA                   2:22.29    2:20.31        
                  31.24     1:06.46 (35.22)     1:44.17 (37.71)     2:20.31 (36.14)
 15 Avezzano, Katie           12 Metro                2:21.69    2:20.72        
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)     1:43.55 (36.68)     2:20.72 (37.17)
 16 Shin, Clair               12 NJS                  2:18.94    2:21.64        
                  30.51     1:06.32 (35.81)     1:43.50 (37.18)     2:21.64 (38.14)
 17 Black, Gabbie             12 CT                   2:22.99    2:22.41        
                  33.06     1:09.66 (36.60)     1:46.45 (36.79)     2:22.41 (35.96)
 18 Roma, Talia               12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.61    2:23.30        
                  32.50     1:08.16 (35.66)     1:44.96 (36.80)     2:23.30 (38.34)
 19 Tilneac, Stephanie        12 Metro                2:21.51    2:24.69        
                  30.59     1:06.64 (36.05)     1:45.98 (39.34)     2:24.69 (38.71)
 20 Hayes, Sophie             12 CT                   2:21.50    2:25.05        
                  31.43     1:08.38 (36.95)     1:46.36 (37.98)     2:25.05 (38.69)
 21 Ouellette, Sara           12 CT                   2:18.76    2:25.18        
                  31.93     1:08.88 (36.95)     1:47.27 (38.39)     2:25.18 (37.91)
 22 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   2:24.96    2:25.63        
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)     1:47.69 (37.46)     2:25.63 (37.94)
 23 McCune, Carolyn           12 NI                   2:21.46    2:26.20        
                  30.80     1:06.41 (35.61)     1:45.52 (39.11)     2:26.20 (40.68)
 24 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:22.69    2:26.70        
                  31.33     1:07.81 (36.48)     1:46.17 (38.36)     2:26.70 (40.53)
 25 Pick, Christina           12 NJS                  2:26.84    2:26.79        
                  31.13     1:07.77 (36.64)     1:47.87 (40.10)     2:26.79 (38.92)
 26 Zaravella, Natalie        12 NI                   2:26.37    2:26.82        
                  31.96     1:09.61 (37.65)     1:47.63 (38.02)     2:26.82 (39.19)
 27 Molinaro, Livia           12 Ams Zone Team        2:24.56    2:27.41        
                  32.43     1:09.60 (37.17)     1:48.14 (38.54)     2:27.41 (39.27)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moshos, Reni        12 PV                   1:02.77    1:00.95         11  
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)                                        
  2 Gwennap, Lea        12 PV                   1:01.85    1:00.98          9  
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                   1:03.29    1:02.21          8  
                  28.84     1:02.21 (33.37)                                        
  4 Mann, Katelyn       12 NJS                  1:03.16    1:02.80          7  
                  29.10     1:02.80 (33.70)                                        
  5 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.93    1:02.92          6  
                  28.27     1:02.92 (34.65)                                        
  6 Shuford, Nicole     12 VA                   1:02.77    1:03.23          5  
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)                                        
  7 Egan, Meghan        12 CT                   1:03.99    1:04.06          4  
                  30.19     1:04.06 (33.87)                                        
  8 McGowan, Alessia    12 Metro                1:04.04    1:04.33          3  
                  30.26     1:04.33 (34.07)                                        
  9 Cooke, Maddie       12 MA SC Zone           1:03.95    1:05.00          2  
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)                                        
 -- MacDougall, Heathe  12 Metro                1:02.33         DQ        
                  28.85          DQ (34.17)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gwennap, Lea              12 PV                   1:00.16    1:01.85 q      
                  28.07     1:01.85 (33.78)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                1:02.49    1:02.33 q      
                  29.01     1:02.33 (33.32)                                        
  3 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   1:03.30    1:02.77 q      
                  30.04     1:02.77 (32.73)                                        
  3 Moshos, Reni              12 PV                   1:00.19    1:02.77 q      
                  29.77     1:02.77 (33.00)                                        
  5 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team        1:05.65    1:02.93 q      
                  28.26     1:02.93 (34.67)                                        
  6 Mann, Katelyn             12 NJS                  1:02.51    1:03.16 q      
                  29.58     1:03.16 (33.58)                                        
  7 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                   1:01.72    1:03.29 q      
                  28.90     1:03.29 (34.39)                                        
  8 Cooke, Maddie             12 MA SC Zone           1:04.33    1:03.95 q      
                  29.63     1:03.95 (34.32)                                        
  9 Egan, Meghan              12 CT                   1:04.22    1:03.99 q      
                  29.88     1:03.99 (34.11)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia          12 Metro                1:03.87    1:04.04 q      
                  29.83     1:04.04 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   1:03.57    1:04.61        
                  30.00     1:04.61 (34.61)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Julia           12 MA SC Zone           1:04.36    1:05.18        
                  30.41     1:05.18 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Louie, Emily              11 NJS                  1:05.53    1:05.20        
                  29.66     1:05.20 (35.54)                                        
 14 Charlton, Hannah          12 Ams Zone Team        1:04.55    1:05.29        
                  29.37     1:05.29 (35.92)                                        
 15 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                1:04.20    1:05.47        
                  29.98     1:05.47 (35.49)                                        
 16 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   1:04.69    1:05.63        
                  30.71     1:05.63 (34.92)                                        
 17 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                  1:05.08    1:05.73        
                  29.45     1:05.73 (36.28)                                        
 18 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                   1:02.69    1:05.76        
                  30.91     1:05.76 (34.85)                                        
 19 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   1:03.05    1:05.87        
                  30.20     1:05.87 (35.67)                                        
 20 Barone, Oriana            12 MA SC Zone           1:04.91    1:06.30        
                  31.46     1:06.30 (34.84)                                        
 21 Neilan, Alix              12 VA                   1:05.25    1:06.48        
                  30.28     1:06.48 (36.20)                                        
 22 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   1:06.33    1:06.76        
                  31.15     1:06.76 (35.61)                                        
 23 Pande, Malavika           12 CT                   1:04.59    1:07.25        
                  30.51     1:07.25 (36.74)                                        
 24 Zaravella, Natalie        12 NI                   1:06.96    1:07.27        
                  31.49     1:07.27 (35.78)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Hannah         12 AD                   1:06.51    1:07.56        
                  32.00     1:07.56 (35.56)                                        
 26 Petrak, Taylor            11 Ams Zone Team        1:06.85    1:08.00        
                  30.60     1:08.00 (37.40)                                        
 27 Kerley, Avalon            12 ME                   1:08.38    1:08.78        
                  31.63     1:08.78 (37.15)                                        
 28 Longstaff, Abby           12 ME                   1:11.84    1:09.37        
                  30.61     1:09.37 (38.76)                                        
 29 Spike, Wyeth              12 ME                   1:12.03    1:09.41        
                  31.74     1:09.41 (37.67)                                        
 30 Dixon, Alexandra          11 AD                   1:08.79    1:10.03        
                  34.17     1:10.03 (35.86)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    12 NI                   2:12.04    2:11.39         11  
                  28.35     1:02.05 (33.70)     1:41.13 (39.08)     2:11.39 (30.26)
  2 Ernst, Andrea       12 NI                   2:13.35    2:12.93          9  
                  28.31     1:01.95 (33.64)     1:41.94 (39.99)     2:12.93 (30.99)
  3 Cummings, Carly     12 Metro                2:14.38    2:13.02          8  
                  29.50     1:04.40 (34.90)     1:42.27 (37.87)     2:13.02 (30.75)
  4 Schmidt, Sierra     12 MA SC Zone           2:13.16    2:13.09          7  
                  28.03     1:01.58 (33.55)     1:43.61 (42.03)     2:13.09 (29.48)
  5 Forbes, Camryn      12 Ams Zone Team        2:19.00    2:16.02          6  
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)     1:45.25 (41.55)     2:16.02 (30.77)
  6 Meilus, Emily       11 PV                   2:19.20    2:16.44          5  
                  30.19     1:03.22 (33.03)     1:47.09 (43.87)     2:16.44 (29.35)
  7 Carminati, Karlee   12 MA SC Zone           2:18.01    2:16.74          4  
                  29.15     1:04.18 (35.03)     1:45.06 (40.88)     2:16.74 (31.68)
  8 Lin, Sonia          12 ME                   2:17.03    2:17.15          3  
                  29.92     1:03.98 (34.06)     1:43.40 (39.42)     2:17.15 (33.75)
  9 Earley, Erin        11 CT                   2:19.03    2:18.47          2  
                  31.61     1:05.99 (34.38)     1:46.84 (40.85)     2:18.47 (31.63)
 10 Park, Hwanhee       12 ME                   2:18.86    2:19.54          1  
                  29.01     1:06.61 (37.60)     1:47.90 (41.29)     2:19.54 (31.64)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          12 NI                   2:13.71    2:12.04 q      
                  28.36     1:02.14 (33.78)     1:40.23 (38.09)     2:12.04 (31.81)
  2 Schmidt, Sierra           12 MA SC Zone           2:12.36    2:13.16 q      
                  28.23     1:02.03 (33.80)     1:43.58 (41.55)     2:13.16 (29.58)
  3 Ernst, Andrea             12 NI                   2:12.41    2:13.35 q      
                  27.94     1:01.65 (33.71)     1:42.40 (40.75)     2:13.35 (30.95)
  4 Cummings, Carly           12 Metro                2:16.39    2:14.38 q      
                  29.04     1:04.82 (35.78)     1:43.59 (38.77)     2:14.38 (30.79)
  5 Lin, Sonia                12 ME                   2:19.09    2:17.03 q      
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)     1:43.73 (38.50)     2:17.03 (33.30)
  6 Carminati, Karlee         12 MA SC Zone           2:17.08    2:18.01 q      
                  30.70     1:05.35 (34.65)     1:46.20 (40.85)     2:18.01 (31.81)
  7 Park, Hwanhee             12 ME                   2:20.84    2:18.86 q      
                  29.55     1:06.00 (36.45)     1:47.07 (41.07)     2:18.86 (31.79)
  8 Forbes, Camryn            12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.49    2:19.00 q      
                  28.37     1:02.86 (34.49)     1:46.84 (43.98)     2:19.00 (32.16)
  9 Earley, Erin              11 CT                   2:18.11    2:19.03 q      
                  32.13     1:06.15 (34.02)     1:47.30 (41.15)     2:19.03 (31.73)
 10 Meilus, Emily             11 PV                   2:17.62    2:19.20 q      
                  30.18     1:03.70 (33.52)     1:48.66 (44.96)     2:19.20 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shuford, Nicole           12 VA                   2:19.20    2:19.38        
                  31.43     1:06.17 (34.74)     1:47.03 (40.86)     2:19.38 (32.35)
 12 Horton, Bridget           12 NJS                  2:18.76    2:19.44        
                  30.87     1:05.47 (34.60)     1:46.81 (41.34)     2:19.44 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morling, Jordan           12 VA                   2:18.39    2:19.74        
                  29.95     1:05.74 (35.79)     1:47.60 (41.86)     2:19.74 (32.14)
 14 McElrath, Emma            12 AD                   2:18.41    2:20.03        
                  29.91     1:05.81 (35.90)     1:48.29 (42.48)     2:20.03 (31.74)
 15 Northshield, Madison      12 MA SC Zone           2:14.72    2:20.11        
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)     1:48.09 (43.59)     2:20.11 (32.02)
 16 Rongione, Isabella        11 PV                   2:13.58    2:20.22        
                  29.57     1:04.90 (35.33)     1:47.71 (42.81)     2:20.22 (32.51)
 17 Parsons, Abby             12 Ams Zone Team        2:24.67    2:20.94        
                  29.43     1:05.12 (35.69)     1:48.95 (43.83)     2:20.94 (31.99)
 18 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:20.49    2:21.08        
                  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:49.17 (43.33)     2:21.08 (31.91)
 19 Sheffield, Molly          11 VA                   2:21.18    2:21.22        
                  30.96     1:07.15 (36.19)     1:48.86 (41.71)     2:21.22 (32.36)
 20 Lee, Jamie                12 Metro                2:18.47    2:21.76        
                  30.25     1:06.45 (36.20)     1:48.28 (41.83)     2:21.76 (33.48)
 21 Owens, Michelle           11 PV                   2:15.36    2:22.36        
                  31.70     1:08.26 (36.56)     1:49.44 (41.18)     2:22.36 (32.92)
 22 Francisco, Anna           12 NJS                  2:21.49    2:22.56        
                  30.56     1:06.35 (35.79)     1:50.97 (44.62)     2:22.56 (31.59)
 23 Bullock, Mia              12 CT                   2:19.53    2:22.90        
                  30.18     1:07.50 (37.32)     1:48.05 (40.55)     2:22.90 (34.85)
 24 Daley, Hannah             12 NJS                  2:22.26    2:23.52        
                  29.61     1:05.50 (35.89)     1:50.51 (45.01)     2:23.52 (33.01)
 25 Crouse, Eva               11 CT                   2:17.13    2:26.03        
                  29.80     1:07.73 (37.93)     1:50.04 (42.31)     2:26.03 (35.99)
 26 Matheny, Abby             11 Ams Zone Team        2:24.21    2:26.66        
                  30.86     1:06.83 (35.97)     1:53.12 (46.29)     2:26.66 (33.54)
 27 Romano, Kristen           11 NI                   2:19.96    2:26.91        
                  30.37     1:06.22 (35.85)     1:51.57 (45.35)     2:26.91 (35.34)
 28 Moruzzi, Samantha         12 AD                   2:29.82    2:31.66        
                  35.40     1:12.74 (37.34)     1:57.91 (45.17)     2:31.66 (33.75)
 29 Kelley, Brooke            12 AD                   2:32.99    2:33.83        
                  33.91     1:14.44 (40.53)     1:57.32 (42.88)     2:33.83 (36.51)
 -- MacDougall, Heather       12 Metro                2:14.91         DQ        
                  28.94     1:04.86 (35.92)     1:43.55 (38.69)          DQ (33.41)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.92        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Kosten, S. McKernan, M. Blair, V. Yoshimura    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:40.15    1:40.04         22  
     1) Moshos, Reni 12                 2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 11           
     3) Dolan, Suzanne 12               4) Gwennap, Lea 12                
                  25.09       50.73 (25.64)     1:15.45 (24.72)     1:40.04 (24.59)
  2 New Jersey Swimming                         1:42.90    1:41.74         18  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 12           2) Francisco, Anna 12             
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin 12             4) Mann, Katelyn 12               
                  25.88       51.76 (25.88)     1:17.14 (25.38)     1:41.74 (24.60)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:42.99    1:42.81         16  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 12                2) Suer, Sam 11                   
     3) Romano, Kristen 11              4) Sargent, Makayla 12            
                  25.62       51.36 (25.74)     1:17.43 (26.07)     1:42.81 (25.38)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:43.82    1:43.33         14  
     1) MacDougall, Heather 12          2) Jackson, Chloe 12              
     3) McGowan, Alessia 12             4) Parry, Nicole 12               
                  25.96       52.30 (26.34)     1:17.62 (25.32)     1:43.33 (25.71)
  5 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:43.51    1:43.70         12  
     1) Schmidt, Sierra 12              2) Cerebe, Shayne 12              
     3) Cooke, Maddie 12                4) Barone, Oriana 12              
                  26.20       52.03 (25.83)     1:17.80 (25.77)     1:43.70 (25.90)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.92    1:43.81         10  
     1) Forbes, Camryn 12               2) Petrak, Taylor 11              
     3) Wasek, Jessica 12               4) Molinaro, Livia 12             
                  26.17       52.45 (26.28)     1:18.50 (26.05)     1:43.81 (25.31)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:44.45    1:44.55          8  
     1) Crouse, Eva 11                  2) Noto, Gabriella 12             
     3) Egan, Meghan 12                 4) Page, Kira 12                  
                  26.64       52.38 (25.74)     1:18.74 (26.36)     1:44.55 (25.81)
  8 Maine Swimming                              1:45.25    1:44.76          6  
     1) Lin, Sonia 12                   2) Park, Hwanhee 12               
     3) Tycz, Caitlin 11                4) Kerley, Avalon 12              
                  26.16       52.23 (26.07)     1:18.42 (26.19)     1:44.76 (26.34)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:45.67    1:45.02          4  
     1) Pegram, Allison 12              2) Garrity, Keara 12              
     3) Morling, Jordan 12              4) Gvozdas, Bryn 12               
                  26.81       53.33 (26.52)     1:19.43 (26.10)     1:45.02 (25.59)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.45    1:47.08          2  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Sandwick, Samantha 12          
     3) Russo, Alexandra 12             4) McElrath, Emma 12              
                  27.11       54.10 (26.99)     1:21.12 (27.02)     1:47.08 (25.96)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:36.77    3:38.71         22  
     1) Dolan, Suzanne 12               2) Moshos, Reni 12                
     3) Byrnes, Megan 12                4) Gwennap, Lea 12                
                  26.09       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.05 (26.21)     1:50.06 (54.22)
        2:16.70 (26.64)     2:44.99 (54.93)     3:10.06 (25.07)     3:38.71 (53.72)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:45.34    3:42.60         18  
     1) Cummings, Carly 12              2) McGowan, Alessia 12            
     3) MacDougall, Heather 12          4) Parry, Nicole 12               
                  27.38       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.69 (26.47)     1:52.25 (56.03)
        2:18.56 (26.31)     2:47.37 (55.12)     3:13.45 (26.08)     3:42.60 (55.23)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:53.99    3:43.44         16  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 12                2) Sargent, Makayla 12            
     3) Suer, Sam 11                    4) Romano, Kristen 11             
                  26.57       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.41 (26.36)     1:50.52 (55.47)
        2:17.01 (26.49)     2:47.20 (56.68)     3:13.46 (26.26)     3:43.44 (56.24)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:44.05    3:44.07         14  
     1) Schmidt, Sierra 12              2) Barone, Oriana 12              
     3) Cooke, Maddie 12                4) Cerebe, Shayne 12              
                  26.73       55.16 (55.16)     1:22.04 (26.88)     1:52.71 (57.55)
        2:18.93 (26.22)     2:48.52 (55.81)     3:14.57 (26.05)     3:44.07 (55.55)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:49.20    3:44.92         12  
     1) Petrak, Taylor 11               2) Zukowski, Brooke 12            
     3) Forbes, Camryn 12               4) Molinaro, Livia 12             
                  27.40       57.71 (57.71)     1:24.62 (26.91)     1:54.83 (57.12)
        2:21.09 (26.26)     2:49.56 (54.73)     3:15.52 (25.96)     3:44.92 (55.36)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:47.27    3:48.31         10  
     1) Mann, Katelyn 12                2) Pick, Christina 12             
     3) Salvador, Yelena 12             4) Stearns, Kaitlin 12            
                  27.24       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.52 (27.08)     1:54.57 (57.13)
        2:21.42 (26.85)     2:51.53 (56.96)     3:17.96 (26.43)     3:48.31 (56.78)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:51.69    3:50.28          8  
     1) Tycz, Caitlin 11                2) Lin, Sonia 12                  
     3) Park, Hwanhee 12                4) Wood, Hannah 12                
                  27.66       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.93 (27.71)     1:56.92 (58.70)
        2:24.00 (27.08)     2:53.34 (56.42)     3:09.40 (16.06)     3:50.28 (56.94)
  8 CT Zone Team                                3:46.43    3:50.29          6  
     1) Egan, Meghan 12                 2) Perrotta, Brooke 11            
     3) Page, Kira 12                   4) Crouse, Eva 11                 
                  27.40       57.15 (57.15)     1:25.03 (27.88)     1:55.69 (58.54)
        2:22.71 (27.02)     2:53.47 (57.78)     3:20.61 (27.14)     3:50.29 (56.82)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:51.75    3:52.59          4  
     1) Dougherty, Hannah 12            2) Dixon, Alexandra 11            
     3) Sandwick, Samantha 12           4) McElrath, Emma 12              
                  28.24       58.18 (58.18)     1:26.16 (27.98)     1:57.36 (59.18)
        2:25.07 (27.71)     2:55.74 (58.38)     3:22.94 (27.20)     3:52.59 (56.85)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:47.32    3:52.79          2  
     1) Gvozdas, Bryn 12                2) Garrity, Keara 12              
     3) Pegram, Allison 12              4) Sheffield, Molly 11            
                  27.58       57.53 (57.53)     1:25.40 (27.87)     1:54.67 (57.14)
        2:22.99 (28.32)     2:54.09 (59.42)     3:22.16 (28.07)     3:52.79 (58.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:49.87    1:49.76         22  
     1) Gwennap, Lea 12                 2) Dolan, Suzanne 12              
     3) Bayer, Cassidy 11               4) Moshos, Reni 12                
                  27.95       58.21 (30.26)     1:24.98 (26.77)     1:49.76 (24.78)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:52.99    1:51.46         18  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma 12             2) Cooke, Maddie 12               
     3) Schmidt, Sierra 12              4) Cerebe, Shayne 12              
                  27.97       58.95 (30.98)     1:25.88 (26.93)     1:51.46 (25.58)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:53.19    1:52.85         16  
     1) Globus, Adi 12                  2) Cummings, Carly 12             
     3) MacDougall, Heather 12          4) McGowan, Alessia 12            
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)     1:27.75 (27.34)     1:52.85 (25.10)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:53.69    1:53.32         14  
     1) Romano, Kristen 11              2) Sargent, Makayla 12            
     3) Suer, Sam 11                    4) Ernst, Andrea 12               
                  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)     1:28.76 (27.51)     1:53.32 (24.56)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:55.43    1:53.47         12  
     1) Parsons, Abby 12                2) Kiesling, Emma 12              
     3) Forbes, Camryn 12               4) Molinaro, Livia 12             
                  29.04     1:01.23 (32.19)     1:28.20 (26.97)     1:53.47 (25.27)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         1:53.55    1:54.53         10  
     1) Salvador, Yelena 12             2) Borges, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Silverman, Carolyn 12           4) Stearns, Kaitlin 12            
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)     1:28.92 (26.87)     1:54.53 (25.61)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:55.17    1:56.25          8  
     1) Noto, Gabriella 12              2) Bullock, Mia 12                
     3) Crouse, Eva 11                  4) Page, Kira 12                  
                  30.59     1:02.31 (31.72)     1:30.46 (28.15)     1:56.25 (25.79)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:55.39    1:56.85          6  
     1) Morling, Jordan 12              2) Shuford, Nicole 12             
     3) Sheffield, Molly 11             4) Garrity, Keara 12              
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)     1:30.80 (28.01)     1:56.85 (26.05)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:56.21    1:56.89          4  
     1) Wood, Hannah 12                 2) Lin, Sonia 12                  
     3) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          4) Park, Hwanhee 12               
                  30.61     1:01.97 (31.36)     1:30.90 (28.93)     1:56.89 (25.99)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:00.32    1:59.05          2  
     1) Sandwick, Samantha 12           2) Misener, Riley 12              
     3) McElrath, Emma 12               4) Dougherty, Hannah 12           
                  30.61     1:04.06 (33.45)     1:40.08 (36.02)     1:59.05 (18.97)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Preiss, Marina      14 Metro                  24.60      24.62         11  
  2 Clark, Leigh-Ann    14 VA                     24.79      24.69          9  
  3 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone             25.15      24.76          8  
  4 Branton, Laura      14 PV                     24.84      24.78          7  
  5 Mack, Andi          13 PV                     25.62      25.15          6  
  6 Griggs, Danielle    14 NJS                    24.88      25.46          5  
  7 Eichelberger, Alyc  13 MA SC Zone             25.50      25.52          4  
  8 Burns, Megan        14 NI                     25.61      25.62          3  
  9 Cristol, Indigo     14 VA                     25.48      25.70          2  
 10 Vega, Briana        13 Metro                  25.44      25.73          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                24.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                       NT      25.25        
  2 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team             NT      25.34        
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preiss, Marina            14 Metro                  25.02      24.60 q      
  2 Clark, Leigh-Ann          14 VA                     24.49      24.79 q      
  3 Branton, Laura            14 PV                     24.73      24.84 q      
  4 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                    25.54      24.88 q      
  5 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone             24.47      25.15 q      
  6 Vega, Briana              13 Metro                  25.19      25.44 q      
  7 Cristol, Indigo           14 VA                     25.13      25.48 q      
  8 Eichelberger, Alyce       13 MA SC Zone             25.25      25.50 q      
  9 Burns, Megan              14 NI                     24.62      25.61 q      
 10 Mack, Andi                13 PV                     24.84      25.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                    25.42      25.81        
 12 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team          26.10     J25.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shi, Emma                 14 NI                     25.12      25.99        
 14 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team          26.40      26.20        
 15 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                     25.78      26.24        
 16 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                     26.13      26.27        
 17 Call, Katie               14 ME                     26.28      26.71        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                     53.11      52.71         11  
                  25.48       52.71 (27.23)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina      14 Metro                  53.46      53.37          9  
                  25.68       53.37 (27.69)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone             54.19      53.38          8  
                  25.88       53.38 (27.50)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                     54.29      53.92          7  
                  25.98       53.92 (27.94)                                        
  5 Clark, Leigh-Ann    14 VA                     54.40      54.17          6  
                  25.89       54.17 (28.28)                                        
  6 Griggs, Danielle    14 NJS                    54.30      54.31          5  
                  26.04       54.31 (28.27)                                        
  7 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                  54.20      54.39          4  
                  26.30       54.39 (28.09)                                        
  8 Hubert, Courteney   14 Ams Zone Team          55.65      54.95          3  
                  26.43       54.95 (28.52)                                        
  9 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                     54.96      55.29          2  
                  26.54       55.29 (28.75)                                        
 10 Christensen, Holly  14 NJS                    56.00      55.56          1  
                  26.67       55.56 (28.89)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                     52.99      53.11 q      
                  25.75       53.11 (27.36)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina            14 Metro                  54.21      53.46 q      
                  25.76       53.46 (27.70)                                        
  3 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone             52.57      54.19 q      
                  26.24       54.19 (27.95)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                  54.30      54.20 q      
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)                                        
  5 Gu, Elaina                13 PV                     53.40      54.29 q      
                  26.36       54.29 (27.93)                                        
  6 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                    54.63      54.30 q      
                  26.41       54.30 (27.89)                                        
  7 Clark, Leigh-Ann          14 VA                     54.57      54.40 q      
                  25.83       54.40 (28.57)                                        
  8 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                     54.70      54.96 q      
                  26.48       54.96 (28.48)                                        
  9 Hubert, Courteney         14 Ams Zone Team          56.00      55.65 q      
                  26.81       55.65 (28.84)                                        
 10 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                    55.05      56.00 q      
                  27.13       56.00 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                     55.83      56.11        
                  27.25       56.11 (28.86)                                        
 12 Browning, Cecile          14 NI                     54.68      56.15        
                  27.51       56.15 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone             55.97      56.26        
                  26.81       56.26 (29.45)                                        
 14 Shi, Emma                 14 NI                     55.26      56.28        
                  26.96       56.28 (29.32)                                        
 15 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team          57.05      56.62        
                  27.35       56.62 (29.27)                                        
 16 Heyde, Julianne           14 AD                     56.04      56.76        
                  27.21       56.76 (29.55)                                        
 17 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                     56.61      57.10        
                  27.58       57.10 (29.52)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                     58.41      58.88        
                  28.42       58.88 (30.46)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   1:58.69    1:56.37         11  
                  27.29       56.97 (29.68)     1:26.81 (29.84)     1:56.37 (29.56)
  2 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   1:58.49    1:56.52          9  
                  27.10       56.48 (29.38)     1:26.46 (29.98)     1:56.52 (30.06)
  3 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                   1:55.62    1:56.99          8  
                  28.83       59.29 (30.46)     1:28.06 (28.77)     1:56.99 (28.93)
  4 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team        1:56.95    1:57.22          7  
                  27.67       57.72 (30.05)     1:28.05 (30.33)     1:57.22 (29.17)
  5 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                1:58.96    1:57.30          6  
                  27.01       56.85 (29.84)     1:27.42 (30.57)     1:57.30 (29.88)
  6 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                   1:57.29    1:57.91          5  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:28.63 (30.33)     1:57.91 (29.28)
  7 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone           1:59.94    1:58.42          4  
                  27.59       57.53 (29.94)     1:28.14 (30.61)     1:58.42 (30.28)
  8 Griggs, Danielle    14 NJS                  1:58.73    1:58.60          3  
                  28.13       58.20 (30.07)     1:28.78 (30.58)     1:58.60 (29.82)
  9 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                   1:57.60    1:59.16          2  
                  27.95       57.66 (29.71)     1:28.59 (30.93)     1:59.16 (30.57)
 10 Halper, Sophie      13 Metro                2:00.14    2:00.05          1  
                  27.90       58.61 (30.71)     1:30.06 (31.45)     2:00.05 (29.99)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Elaina                13 PV                   1:54.08    1:55.62 q      
                  27.23       57.26 (30.03)     1:26.37 (29.11)     1:55.62 (29.25)
  2 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team        1:54.90    1:56.95 q      
                  27.01       56.61 (29.60)     1:26.71 (30.10)     1:56.95 (30.24)
  3 Lindsey, Hannah           13 PV                   1:55.39    1:57.29 q      
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:27.13 (30.19)     1:57.29 (30.16)
  4 Browning, Cecile          14 NI                   1:57.39    1:57.60 q      
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)     1:27.52 (30.35)     1:57.60 (30.08)
  5 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   1:59.12    1:58.49 q      
                  27.24       57.30 (30.06)     1:28.39 (31.09)     1:58.49 (30.10)
  6 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   1:56.69    1:58.69 q      
                  26.80       56.86 (30.06)     1:28.08 (31.22)     1:58.69 (30.61)
  7 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                  1:58.07    1:58.73 q      
                  28.16       58.21 (30.05)     1:28.93 (30.72)     1:58.73 (29.80)
  8 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                1:56.08    1:58.96 q      
                  27.23       57.66 (30.43)     1:28.26 (30.60)     1:58.96 (30.70)
  9 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone           1:56.00    1:59.94 q      
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:28.30 (31.09)     1:59.94 (31.64)
 10 Halper, Sophie            13 Metro                1:58.75    2:00.14 q      
                  28.03       58.81 (30.78)     1:30.26 (31.45)     2:00.14 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Angelopoulos, Tacia       14 NI                   1:58.46    2:01.49        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:29.96 (31.25)     2:01.49 (31.53)
 12 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   2:00.01    2:02.17        
                  27.89       58.75 (30.86)     1:30.78 (32.03)     2:02.17 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           2:02.39    2:02.28        
                  28.06       59.03 (30.97)     1:30.76 (31.73)     2:02.28 (31.52)
 14 McNary, Coral             14 CT                   2:04.09    2:02.41        
                  28.60       59.93 (31.33)     1:31.70 (31.77)     2:02.41 (30.71)
 15 Heyde, Julianne           14 AD                   2:00.90    2:02.74        
                  28.75       59.77 (31.02)     1:31.36 (31.59)     2:02.74 (31.38)
 16 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team        2:02.90    2:04.19        
                  28.53       59.62 (31.09)     1:32.00 (32.38)     2:04.19 (32.19)
 17 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   2:05.68    2:04.28        
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)     1:32.54 (32.20)     2:04.28 (31.74)
 18 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   2:01.87    2:04.38        
                  28.69     1:00.44 (31.75)     1:32.61 (32.17)     2:04.38 (31.77)
 19 Christensen, Holly        14 NJS                       NT    2:04.93        
                  28.45     1:00.54 (32.09)     1:32.86 (32.32)     2:04.93 (32.07)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        5:07.37    5:04.26         11  
                  27.80       57.95 (30.15)     1:28.63 (30.68)     1:59.38 (30.75)
        2:30.06 (30.68)     3:01.14 (31.08)     3:32.11 (30.97)     4:03.21 (31.10)
        4:34.24 (31.03)     5:04.26 (30.02)                                        
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team        5:16.06    5:08.34          9  
                  27.89       58.09 (30.20)     1:29.01 (30.92)     2:00.27 (31.26)
        2:31.98 (31.71)     3:03.56 (31.58)     3:34.93 (31.37)     4:06.13 (31.20)
        4:37.61 (31.48)     5:08.34 (30.73)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                5:11.28    5:09.97          8  
                  27.88       58.96 (31.08)     1:29.75 (30.79)     2:01.09 (31.34)
        2:32.52 (31.43)     3:04.29 (31.77)     3:35.88 (31.59)     4:07.77 (31.89)
        4:39.46 (31.69)     5:09.97 (30.51)                                        
  4 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                   5:11.03    5:11.26          7  
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:30.04 (31.58)     2:01.84 (31.80)
        2:33.96 (32.12)     3:05.66 (31.70)     3:37.83 (32.17)     4:09.88 (32.05)
        4:41.62 (31.74)     5:11.26 (29.64)                                        
  5 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                   5:12.88    5:11.73          6  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.91 (31.67)
        2:33.48 (31.57)     3:05.16 (31.68)     3:37.13 (31.97)     4:09.13 (32.00)
        4:40.99 (31.86)     5:11.73 (30.74)                                        
  6 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   5:17.18    5:12.66          5  
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)     1:30.07 (30.87)     2:02.44 (32.37)
        2:34.10 (31.66)     3:06.02 (31.92)     3:38.17 (32.15)     4:10.10 (31.93)
        4:41.97 (31.87)     5:12.66 (30.69)                                        
  7 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                   5:15.37    5:14.08          4  
                  27.76       58.47 (30.71)     1:29.80 (31.33)     2:01.72 (31.92)
        2:34.07 (32.35)     3:06.48 (32.41)     3:38.75 (32.27)     4:10.77 (32.02)
        4:42.79 (32.02)     5:14.08 (31.29)                                        
  8 Turner, Kaitlyn     13 Metro                5:18.75    5:16.16          3  
                  28.85       59.61 (30.76)     1:31.06 (31.45)     2:02.92 (31.86)
        2:35.07 (32.15)     3:07.13 (32.06)     3:39.61 (32.48)     4:12.47 (32.86)
        4:44.98 (32.51)     5:16.16 (31.18)                                        
  9 Wang, Karen         14 NJS                  5:17.29    5:17.36          2  
                  29.06       59.82 (30.76)     1:31.43 (31.61)     2:03.62 (32.19)
        2:35.88 (32.26)     3:08.12 (32.24)     3:40.68 (32.56)     4:13.35 (32.67)
        4:45.75 (32.40)     5:17.36 (31.61)                                        
 10 Haraden, Karly      14 AD                   5:18.49    5:22.66          1  
                  29.17     1:00.51 (31.34)     1:32.50 (31.99)     2:05.09 (32.59)
        2:38.45 (33.36)     3:11.27 (32.82)     3:44.54 (33.27)     4:17.73 (33.19)
        4:50.57 (32.84)     5:22.66 (32.09)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        5:07.37    5:07.37 q      
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)     1:29.82 (31.12)     2:01.20 (31.38)
        2:32.29 (31.09)     3:03.55 (31.26)     3:34.60 (31.05)     4:05.36 (30.76)
        4:36.65 (31.29)     5:07.37 (30.72)                                        
  2 Gu, Elaina                13 PV                   5:07.01    5:11.03 q      
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)     1:27.78 (30.63)     1:59.42 (31.64)
        2:31.21 (31.79)     3:03.71 (32.50)     3:36.03 (32.32)     4:08.30 (32.27)
        4:39.79 (31.49)     5:11.03 (31.24)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                5:11.70    5:11.28 q      
                  28.13       59.36 (31.23)     1:30.75 (31.39)     2:02.73 (31.98)
        2:34.18 (31.45)     3:05.51 (31.33)     3:36.98 (31.47)     4:08.60 (31.62)
        4:40.54 (31.94)     5:11.28 (30.74)                                        
  4 Browning, Cecile          14 NI                   5:12.16    5:12.88 q      
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)     1:30.35 (31.36)     2:01.75 (31.40)
        2:33.75 (32.00)     3:05.76 (32.01)     3:37.48 (31.72)     4:09.47 (31.99)
        4:41.39 (31.92)     5:12.88 (31.49)                                        
  5 Lindsey, Hannah           13 PV                   5:07.33    5:15.37 q      
                  28.32       59.49 (31.17)     1:30.92 (31.43)     2:02.99 (32.07)
        2:35.24 (32.25)     3:07.77 (32.53)     3:40.00 (32.23)     4:12.36 (32.36)
        4:44.70 (32.34)     5:15.37 (30.67)                                        
  6 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team        5:05.28    5:16.06 q      
                  28.31       59.49 (31.18)     1:30.65 (31.16)     2:02.53 (31.88)
        2:34.83 (32.30)     3:07.17 (32.34)     3:39.31 (32.14)     4:11.57 (32.26)
        4:44.04 (32.47)     5:16.06 (32.02)                                        
  7 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   5:12.99    5:17.18 q      
                  28.37       59.02 (30.65)     1:30.82 (31.80)     2:03.22 (32.40)
        2:35.74 (32.52)     3:08.16 (32.42)     3:40.90 (32.74)     4:13.73 (32.83)
        4:46.00 (32.27)     5:17.18 (31.18)                                        
  8 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  5:12.79    5:17.29 q      
                  29.04       59.86 (30.82)     1:31.41 (31.55)     2:03.26 (31.85)
        2:35.57 (32.31)     3:07.93 (32.36)     3:40.45 (32.52)     4:13.10 (32.65)
        4:45.79 (32.69)     5:17.29 (31.50)                                        
  9 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   5:15.85    5:18.49 q      
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:32.18 (32.48)     2:04.74 (32.56)
        2:37.59 (32.85)     3:10.31 (32.72)     3:42.93 (32.62)     4:15.35 (32.42)
        4:47.69 (32.34)     5:18.49 (30.80)                                        
 10 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                5:15.12    5:18.75 q      
                  28.59       58.91 (30.32)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:02.70 (32.43)
        2:35.29 (32.59)     3:07.96 (32.67)     3:40.78 (32.82)     4:13.88 (33.10)
        4:46.60 (32.72)     5:18.75 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   5:19.45    5:19.30        
                  29.48     1:01.39 (31.91)     1:33.84 (32.45)     2:06.65 (32.81)
        2:39.21 (32.56)     3:11.67 (32.46)     3:43.95 (32.28)     4:16.19 (32.24)
        4:48.34 (32.15)     5:19.30 (30.96)                                        
 12 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           5:19.22    5:19.85        
                  28.30       59.75 (31.45)     1:32.18 (32.43)     2:04.94 (32.76)
        2:37.88 (32.94)     3:10.60 (32.72)     3:43.60 (33.00)     4:16.19 (32.59)
        4:48.82 (32.63)     5:19.85 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wilkerson, Brittany       14 VA                   5:14.52    5:20.28        
                  28.50     1:00.25 (31.75)     1:32.70 (32.45)     2:05.47 (32.77)
        2:38.24 (32.77)     3:11.33 (33.09)     3:44.17 (32.84)     4:17.23 (33.06)
        4:49.20 (31.97)     5:20.28 (31.08)                                        
 14 Keem, Emily               14 NI                   5:17.69    5:21.67        
                  28.62     1:00.03 (31.41)     1:32.54 (32.51)     2:05.51 (32.97)
        2:38.36 (32.85)     3:11.31 (32.95)     3:44.25 (32.94)     4:17.48 (33.23)
        4:50.06 (32.58)     5:21.67 (31.61)                                        
 15 Eble, Stephanie           14 MA SC Zone           5:17.95    5:22.77        
                  29.38     1:01.25 (31.87)     1:33.45 (32.20)     2:05.74 (32.29)
        2:38.40 (32.66)     3:11.22 (32.82)     3:44.26 (33.04)     4:17.37 (33.11)
        4:50.57 (33.20)     5:22.77 (32.20)                                        
 16 Griggs, Danielle          14 NJS                       NT    5:28.71        
                  29.55     1:02.14 (32.59)     1:35.68 (33.54)     2:09.37 (33.69)
        2:43.20 (33.83)     3:16.05 (32.85)     3:49.57 (33.52)     4:23.16 (33.59)
        4:56.50 (33.34)     5:28.71 (32.21)                                        
 17 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   5:40.82    5:35.06        
                  29.65     1:02.74 (33.09)     1:36.87 (34.13)     2:10.89 (34.02)
        2:45.10 (34.21)     3:19.28 (34.18)     3:53.69 (34.41)     4:27.83 (34.14)
        5:02.11 (34.28)     5:35.06 (32.95)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   5:33.91    5:36.40        
                  29.83     1:02.97 (33.14)     1:37.24 (34.27)     2:11.87 (34.63)
        2:46.10 (34.23)     3:20.96 (34.86)     3:55.65 (34.69)     4:30.52 (34.87)
        5:03.94 (33.42)     5:36.40 (32.46)                                        
 19 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                   5:45.40    5:40.80        
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:37.95 (34.66)     2:13.33 (35.38)
        2:48.86 (35.53)     3:23.80 (34.94)     3:59.18 (35.38)     4:33.89 (34.71)
        5:08.58 (34.69)     5:40.80 (32.22)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:14.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                  10:27.93   10:30.78         11  
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:29.00 (30.71)     2:00.64 (31.64)
        2:32.29 (31.65)     3:04.04 (31.75)     3:36.09 (32.05)     4:08.34 (32.25)
        4:40.89 (32.55)     5:12.94 (32.05)     5:45.22 (32.28)     6:17.35 (32.13)
        6:49.62 (32.27)     7:21.91 (32.29)     7:53.65 (31.74)     8:24.97 (31.32)
        8:56.90 (31.93)     9:28.71 (31.81)    10:00.43 (31.72)    10:30.78 (30.35)
  2 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                  10:37.61   10:36.23          9  
                  27.96       58.55 (30.59)     1:30.12 (31.57)     2:02.01 (31.89)
        2:34.14 (32.13)     3:06.78 (32.64)     3:39.53 (32.75)     4:12.30 (32.77)
        4:44.90 (32.60)     5:18.00 (33.10)     5:49.84 (31.84)     6:21.76 (31.92)
        6:54.32 (32.56)     7:26.77 (32.45)     7:58.98 (32.21)     8:31.34 (32.36)
        9:03.90 (32.56)     9:36.00 (32.10)    10:06.93 (30.93)    10:36.23 (29.30)
  3 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                  10:43.29   10:37.91          8  
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)     1:30.90 (31.34)     2:02.80 (31.90)
        2:34.98 (32.18)     3:06.74 (31.76)     3:39.01 (32.27)     4:11.34 (32.33)
        4:43.68 (32.34)     5:15.98 (32.30)     5:48.36 (32.38)     6:20.83 (32.47)
        6:53.31 (32.48)     7:25.44 (32.13)     7:57.64 (32.20)     8:29.93 (32.29)
        9:02.22 (32.29)     9:34.76 (32.54)    10:06.77 (32.01)    10:37.91 (31.14)
  4 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team       10:33.72   10:41.00          7  
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:29.16 (30.86)     2:00.54 (31.38)
        2:32.06 (31.52)     3:03.56 (31.50)     3:35.36 (31.80)     4:07.33 (31.97)
        4:39.29 (31.96)     5:11.37 (32.08)     5:43.74 (32.37)     6:16.26 (32.52)
        6:48.64 (32.38)     7:21.29 (32.65)     7:54.41 (33.12)     8:27.74 (33.33)
        9:01.22 (33.48)     9:34.74 (33.52)    10:07.91 (33.17)    10:41.00 (33.09)
  5 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                  10:43.84   10:41.45          6  
                  28.55       59.57 (31.02)     1:31.04 (31.47)     2:03.19 (32.15)
        2:35.52 (32.33)     3:07.89 (32.37)     3:40.58 (32.69)     4:13.22 (32.64)
        4:45.59 (32.37)     5:17.94 (32.35)     5:50.43 (32.49)     6:22.89 (32.46)
        6:55.36 (32.47)     7:27.79 (32.43)     8:00.21 (32.42)     8:32.60 (32.39)
        9:04.95 (32.35)     9:37.50 (32.55)    10:09.80 (32.30)    10:41.45 (31.65)
  6 Harman, Maggie      13 VA                  10:46.60   10:42.91          5  
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)     1:32.18 (32.38)     2:04.61 (32.43)
        2:37.07 (32.46)     3:09.61 (32.54)     3:42.04 (32.43)     4:14.47 (32.43)
        4:47.30 (32.83)     5:19.98 (32.68)     5:52.11 (32.13)     6:24.26 (32.15)
        6:56.75 (32.49)     7:29.10 (32.35)     8:01.69 (32.59)     8:33.90 (32.21)
        9:06.50 (32.60)     9:39.29 (32.79)    10:11.58 (32.29)    10:42.91 (31.33)
  7 Haraden, Karly      14 AD                  11:02.51   10:46.20          4  
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:33.60 (32.77)     2:06.31 (32.71)
        2:38.77 (32.46)     3:11.49 (32.72)     3:44.57 (33.08)     4:17.05 (32.48)
        4:49.73 (32.68)     5:22.61 (32.88)     5:55.55 (32.94)     6:28.05 (32.50)
        7:00.85 (32.80)     7:33.41 (32.56)     8:06.14 (32.73)     8:39.11 (32.97)
        9:11.82 (32.71)     9:44.24 (32.42)    10:15.62 (31.38)    10:46.20 (30.58)
  8 Wilkerson, Brittan  14 VA                  10:52.95   10:48.69          3  
                  29.19     1:01.15 (31.96)     1:33.60 (32.45)     2:05.93 (32.33)
        2:38.35 (32.42)     3:11.14 (32.79)     3:43.77 (32.63)     4:16.37 (32.60)
        4:49.48 (33.11)     5:22.36 (32.88)     5:55.28 (32.92)     6:27.82 (32.54)
        7:00.67 (32.85)     7:34.02 (33.35)     8:06.84 (32.82)     8:40.05 (33.21)
        9:12.94 (32.89)     9:45.61 (32.67)    10:18.01 (32.40)    10:48.69 (30.68)
  9 Turner, Kaitlyn     13 Metro               10:40.57   10:49.28          2  
                  28.81       59.58 (30.77)     1:30.94 (31.36)     2:02.85 (31.91)
        2:34.95 (32.10)     3:07.22 (32.27)     3:39.67 (32.45)     4:12.18 (32.51)
        4:44.90 (32.72)     5:17.65 (32.75)     5:50.53 (32.88)     6:23.71 (33.18)
        6:56.86 (33.15)     7:30.24 (33.38)     8:03.54 (33.30)     8:36.89 (33.35)
        9:10.44 (33.55)     9:44.08 (33.64)    10:17.38 (33.30)    10:49.28 (31.90)
 10 Buckridge, Emma     13 CT                  11:03.39   10:52.37          1  
                  29.97     1:02.82 (32.85)     1:35.75 (32.93)     2:09.01 (33.26)
        2:42.27 (33.26)     3:15.23 (32.96)     3:48.23 (33.00)     4:21.33 (33.10)
        4:54.36 (33.03)     5:27.38 (33.02)     6:00.05 (32.67)     6:32.97 (32.92)
        7:05.95 (32.98)     7:38.61 (32.66)     8:11.20 (32.59)     8:43.90 (32.70)
        9:16.49 (32.59)     9:49.16 (32.67)    10:21.29 (32.13)    10:52.37 (31.08)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan   13 Metro               10:55.33   10:56.59        
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)     1:32.65 (32.96)     2:05.56 (32.91)
        2:38.20 (32.64)     3:10.87 (32.67)     3:44.29 (33.42)     4:17.61 (33.32)
        4:50.87 (33.26)     5:24.16 (33.29)     5:57.35 (33.19)     6:31.18 (33.83)
        7:04.37 (33.19)     7:37.75 (33.38)     8:10.70 (32.95)     8:44.60 (33.90)
        9:18.15 (33.55)     9:52.14 (33.99)    10:24.64 (32.50)    10:56.59 (31.95)
 12 Eble, Stephanie     14 MA SC Zone                NT   11:03.98        
                  29.80     1:02.69 (32.89)     1:35.77 (33.08)     2:09.18 (33.41)
        2:42.79 (33.61)     3:16.39 (33.60)     3:50.11 (33.72)     4:23.56 (33.45)
        4:57.23 (33.67)     5:31.20 (33.97)     6:04.90 (33.70)     6:38.51 (33.61)
        7:12.05 (33.54)     7:45.54 (33.49)     8:19.07 (33.53)     8:52.79 (33.72)
        9:25.90 (33.11)     9:59.13 (33.23)    10:32.20 (33.07)    11:03.98 (31.78)
 13 Arel, Kelly         13 Ams Zone Team       11:17.05   11:22.82        
                  29.30     1:01.62 (32.32)     1:35.39 (33.77)     2:09.42 (34.03)
        2:43.60 (34.18)     3:18.17 (34.57)     3:52.91 (34.74)     4:27.26 (34.35)
        5:01.86 (34.60)     5:36.57 (34.71)     6:11.31 (34.74)     6:46.41 (35.10)
        7:20.98 (34.57)     7:55.84 (34.86)     8:30.40 (34.56)     9:04.94 (34.54)
        9:40.00 (35.06)    10:14.46 (34.46)    10:49.03 (34.57)    11:22.82 (33.79)
 14 Christensen, Holly  14 NJS                 11:28.60   11:29.13        
                  30.26     1:04.26 (34.00)     1:38.70 (34.44)     2:13.56 (34.86)
        2:48.48 (34.92)     3:23.60 (35.12)     3:58.42 (34.82)     4:32.83 (34.41)
        5:07.63 (34.80)     5:42.92 (35.29)     6:17.63 (34.71)     6:52.77 (35.14)
        7:27.58 (34.81)     8:02.38 (34.80)     8:37.29 (34.91)     9:12.03 (34.74)
        9:47.21 (35.18)    10:22.09 (34.88)    10:56.81 (34.72)    11:29.13 (32.32)
 15 Heyde, Julianne     14 AD                  11:39.33   11:32.10        
                  31.47     1:05.57 (34.10)     1:40.22 (34.65)     2:14.88 (34.66)
        2:49.90 (35.02)     3:25.06 (35.16)     4:00.24 (35.18)     4:34.96 (34.72)
        5:10.11 (35.15)     5:45.27 (35.16)     6:20.53 (35.26)     6:55.42 (34.89)
        7:30.48 (35.06)     8:05.32 (34.84)     8:40.32 (35.00)     9:15.38 (35.06)
        9:49.96 (34.58)    10:24.72 (34.76)    10:58.82 (34.10)    11:32.10 (33.28)
 16 Russell, Lynsie     13 ME                  11:40.62   11:39.07        
                  29.66     1:03.35 (33.69)     1:38.23 (34.88)     2:13.25 (35.02)
        2:48.24 (34.99)     3:23.62 (35.38)     3:58.62 (35.00)     4:34.10 (35.48)
        5:10.31 (36.21)     5:46.38 (36.07)     6:22.08 (35.70)     6:57.70 (35.62)
        7:33.08 (35.38)     8:08.73 (35.65)     8:44.55 (35.82)     9:19.93 (35.38)
        9:55.58 (35.65)    10:30.49 (34.91)    11:05.99 (35.50)    11:39.07 (33.08)
 17 Pick, Gabrielle     14 NJS                       NT   12:07.28        
                  29.49     1:03.10 (33.61)     1:39.18 (36.08)     2:15.70 (36.52)
        2:51.94 (36.24)     3:29.50 (37.56)     4:07.19 (37.69)     4:43.88 (36.69)
        5:21.00 (37.12)     5:57.04 (36.04)     6:35.31 (38.27)     7:13.29 (37.98)
        7:50.57 (37.28)     8:28.46 (37.89)     9:06.30 (37.84)     9:43.24 (36.94)
       10:19.48 (36.24)    10:56.76 (37.28)    11:32.45 (35.69)    12:07.28 (34.83)
 18 Mastrangelo, Lexie  13 MA SC Zone          13:00.73   12:25.82        
                  33.62     1:09.75 (36.13)     1:46.74 (36.99)     2:24.04 (37.30)
        3:01.40 (37.36)     3:38.86 (37.46)     4:16.74 (37.88)     4:55.49 (38.75)
        5:33.44 (37.95)     6:11.72 (38.28)     6:49.77 (38.05)     7:27.37 (37.60)
        8:05.61 (38.24)     8:44.01 (38.40)     9:22.07 (38.06)    10:00.35 (38.28)
       10:38.31 (37.96)    11:15.76 (37.45)    11:51.60 (35.84)    12:25.82 (34.22)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                17:00.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Elaina          13 PV                  17:39.02   17:34.38         11  
                  27.94       58.82 (30.88)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:03.61 (32.49)
        2:35.58 (31.97)     3:07.76 (32.18)     3:39.99 (32.23)     4:11.99 (32.00)
        4:44.05 (32.06)     5:16.49 (32.44)     5:49.31 (32.82)     6:21.31 (32.00)
        6:53.41 (32.10)     7:25.47 (32.06)     7:57.55 (32.08)     8:29.93 (32.38)
        9:02.32 (32.39)     9:34.51 (32.19)    10:07.21 (32.70)    10:39.06 (31.85)
       11:10.97 (31.91)    11:43.26 (32.29)    12:15.55 (32.29)    12:47.51 (31.96)
       13:19.39 (31.88)    13:51.54 (32.15)    14:23.56 (32.02)    14:55.77 (32.21)
       15:28.04 (32.27)    16:00.47 (32.43)    16:32.51 (32.04)    17:04.28 (31.77)
       17:34.38 (30.10)
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team       18:13.71   17:55.07          9  
                  28.86     1:00.01 (31.15)     1:32.02 (32.01)     2:04.01 (31.99)
        2:36.35 (32.34)     3:08.85 (32.50)     3:41.26 (32.41)     4:13.75 (32.49)
        4:46.26 (32.51)     5:18.78 (32.52)     5:51.32 (32.54)     6:23.96 (32.64)
        6:56.70 (32.74)     7:29.33 (32.63)     8:02.23 (32.90)     8:35.16 (32.93)
        9:07.96 (32.80)     9:40.91 (32.95)    10:13.87 (32.96)    10:47.16 (33.29)
       11:20.18 (33.02)    11:53.37 (33.19)    12:26.41 (33.04)    12:59.42 (33.01)
       13:32.68 (33.26)    14:05.80 (33.12)    14:39.00 (33.20)    15:12.25 (33.25)
       15:45.38 (33.13)    16:18.34 (32.96)    16:50.97 (32.63)    17:23.57 (32.60)
       17:55.07 (31.50)
  3 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                  18:00.37   17:57.86          8  
                  29.34     1:00.56 (31.22)     1:32.68 (32.12)     2:05.45 (32.77)
        2:37.62 (32.17)     3:09.99 (32.37)     3:42.86 (32.87)     4:15.42 (32.56)
        4:48.14 (32.72)     5:20.68 (32.54)     5:53.27 (32.59)     6:26.02 (32.75)
        6:58.91 (32.89)     7:31.96 (33.05)     8:04.57 (32.61)     8:37.54 (32.97)
        9:10.59 (33.05)     9:43.26 (32.67)    10:16.45 (33.19)    10:49.31 (32.86)
       11:21.98 (32.67)    11:55.13 (33.15)    12:28.13 (33.00)    13:01.22 (33.09)
       13:34.38 (33.16)    14:07.13 (32.75)    14:40.71 (33.58)    15:14.01 (33.30)
       15:47.31 (33.30)    16:20.33 (33.02)    16:53.19 (32.86)    17:25.98 (32.79)
       17:57.86 (31.88)
  4 Browning, Cecile    14 NI                  18:00.75   17:58.93          7  
                  29.04     1:00.75 (31.71)     1:32.85 (32.10)     2:05.68 (32.83)
        2:38.47 (32.79)     3:11.15 (32.68)     3:44.24 (33.09)     4:17.45 (33.21)
        4:50.37 (32.92)     5:23.56 (33.19)     5:56.44 (32.88)     6:29.18 (32.74)
        7:02.13 (32.95)     7:35.65 (33.52)     8:08.62 (32.97)     8:41.54 (32.92)
        9:14.40 (32.86)     9:47.35 (32.95)    10:20.28 (32.93)    10:53.03 (32.75)
       11:25.86 (32.83)    11:58.83 (32.97)    12:31.88 (33.05)    13:04.96 (33.08)
       13:37.83 (32.87)    14:11.09 (33.26)    14:44.28 (33.19)    15:17.41 (33.13)
       15:50.71 (33.30)    16:23.67 (32.96)    16:56.07 (32.40)    17:28.25 (32.18)
       17:58.93 (30.68)
  5 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone          18:10.63   18:02.04          6  
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)     1:32.57 (32.14)     2:05.41 (32.84)
        2:38.12 (32.71)     3:10.88 (32.76)     3:44.14 (33.26)     4:17.38 (33.24)
        4:50.49 (33.11)     5:23.40 (32.91)     5:56.56 (33.16)     6:29.89 (33.33)
        7:02.61 (32.72)     7:35.79 (33.18)     8:08.61 (32.82)     8:41.83 (33.22)
        9:14.82 (32.99)     9:47.99 (33.17)    10:21.07 (33.08)    10:54.32 (33.25)
       11:27.72 (33.40)    12:01.29 (33.57)    12:34.60 (33.31)    13:08.04 (33.44)
       13:41.30 (33.26)    14:14.30 (33.00)    14:47.47 (33.17)    15:20.67 (33.20)
       15:53.60 (32.93)    16:26.16 (32.56)    16:58.88 (32.72)    17:31.22 (32.34)
       18:02.04 (30.82)
  6 Turner, Kaitlyn     13 Metro               18:34.09   18:04.48          5  
                  29.97     1:02.48 (32.51)     1:35.60 (33.12)     2:08.44 (32.84)
        2:41.30 (32.86)     3:14.28 (32.98)     3:47.19 (32.91)     4:19.90 (32.71)
        4:52.72 (32.82)     5:25.63 (32.91)     5:58.56 (32.93)     6:31.66 (33.10)
        7:04.91 (33.25)     7:38.10 (33.19)     8:11.33 (33.23)     8:44.51 (33.18)
        9:17.46 (32.95)     9:50.56 (33.10)    10:23.56 (33.00)    10:56.70 (33.14)
       11:29.44 (32.74)    12:02.53 (33.09)    12:35.61 (33.08)    13:08.81 (33.20)
       13:41.95 (33.14)    14:14.80 (32.85)    14:47.93 (33.13)    15:20.61 (32.68)
       15:53.58 (32.97)    16:26.65 (33.07)    16:59.89 (33.24)    17:32.53 (32.64)
       18:04.48 (31.95)
  7 Maw, Kate           14 VA                  18:12.69   18:05.60          4  
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)     1:35.15 (33.01)     2:08.50 (33.35)
        2:41.64 (33.14)     3:15.08 (33.44)     3:48.28 (33.20)     4:21.76 (33.48)
        4:54.96 (33.20)     5:28.35 (33.39)     6:01.51 (33.16)     6:34.66 (33.15)
        7:08.05 (33.39)     7:41.35 (33.30)     8:14.71 (33.36)     8:47.65 (32.94)
        9:20.92 (33.27)     9:54.01 (33.09)    10:26.92 (32.91)    11:00.14 (33.22)
       11:33.28 (33.14)    12:06.12 (32.84)    12:39.05 (32.93)    13:12.06 (33.01)
       13:44.79 (32.73)    14:18.03 (33.24)    14:51.07 (33.04)    15:23.88 (32.81)
       15:56.66 (32.78)    16:29.47 (32.81)    17:02.46 (32.99)    17:34.86 (32.40)
       18:05.60 (30.74)
  8 Buckridge, Emma     13 CT                  18:10.86   18:05.77          3  
                  29.82     1:02.59 (32.77)     1:35.66 (33.07)     2:08.99 (33.33)
        2:42.20 (33.21)     3:15.61 (33.41)     3:48.85 (33.24)     4:22.43 (33.58)
        4:55.69 (33.26)     5:29.01 (33.32)     6:02.35 (33.34)     6:35.25 (32.90)
        7:08.63 (33.38)     7:41.60 (32.97)     8:14.73 (33.13)     8:48.27 (33.54)
        9:21.43 (33.16)     9:54.71 (33.28)    10:28.08 (33.37)    11:01.35 (33.27)
       11:34.28 (32.93)    12:07.32 (33.04)    12:40.08 (32.76)    13:12.84 (32.76)
       13:45.72 (32.88)    14:18.68 (32.96)    14:51.49 (32.81)    15:24.10 (32.61)
       15:56.98 (32.88)    16:29.49 (32.51)    17:02.60 (33.11)    17:35.08 (32.48)
       18:05.77 (30.69)
  9 Haraden, Karly      14 AD                  18:16.89   18:09.95          2  
                  29.93     1:02.45 (32.52)     1:35.67 (33.22)     2:09.21 (33.54)
        2:42.47 (33.26)     3:15.98 (33.51)     3:49.30 (33.32)     4:22.46 (33.16)
        4:56.06 (33.60)     5:29.50 (33.44)     6:02.86 (33.36)     6:36.46 (33.60)
        7:09.84 (33.38)     7:42.96 (33.12)     8:15.79 (32.83)     8:48.54 (32.75)
        9:21.22 (32.68)     9:53.87 (32.65)    10:26.57 (32.70)    10:59.15 (32.58)
       11:31.78 (32.63)    12:04.55 (32.77)    12:37.50 (32.95)    13:10.32 (32.82)
       13:43.60 (33.28)    14:16.70 (33.10)    14:50.43 (33.73)    15:23.97 (33.54)
       15:57.30 (33.33)    16:31.09 (33.79)    17:04.72 (33.63)    17:38.31 (33.59)
       18:09.95 (31.64)
 10 Hubert, Leah        14 PV                  18:11.17   18:10.78          1  
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)     1:35.21 (32.68)     2:08.07 (32.86)
        2:40.93 (32.86)     3:13.65 (32.72)     3:46.55 (32.90)     4:19.67 (33.12)
        4:52.88 (33.21)     5:26.40 (33.52)     5:58.79 (32.39)     6:31.61 (32.82)
        7:04.50 (32.89)     7:37.55 (33.05)     8:10.77 (33.22)     8:44.03 (33.26)
        9:17.67 (33.64)     9:51.10 (33.43)    10:24.55 (33.45)    10:58.02 (33.47)
       11:31.32 (33.30)    12:05.45 (34.13)    12:38.76 (33.31)    13:12.42 (33.66)
       13:44.69 (32.27)    14:18.68 (33.99)    14:52.59 (33.91)    15:25.72 (33.13)
       15:59.41 (33.69)    16:32.52 (33.11)    17:05.91 (33.39)    17:39.59 (33.68)
       18:10.78 (31.19)
 11 Gosule, Jennifer    13 Metro               18:57.21   18:20.02        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:37.33 (33.17)     2:10.44 (33.11)
        2:44.00 (33.56)     3:17.40 (33.40)     3:51.07 (33.67)     4:24.88 (33.81)
        4:58.60 (33.72)     5:32.25 (33.65)     6:05.87 (33.62)     6:39.53 (33.66)
        7:13.48 (33.95)     7:47.34 (33.86)     8:20.79 (33.45)     8:54.25 (33.46)
        9:27.99 (33.74)    10:01.37 (33.38)    10:34.91 (33.54)    11:08.16 (33.25)
       11:41.71 (33.55)    12:15.11 (33.40)    12:48.70 (33.59)    13:22.03 (33.33)
       13:55.56 (33.53)    14:29.07 (33.51)    15:02.39 (33.32)    15:35.70 (33.31)
       16:08.97 (33.27)    16:42.37 (33.40)    17:15.47 (33.10)    17:48.50 (33.03)
       18:20.02 (31.52)
 12 Brewer, Katie       14 VA                  18:10.40   18:47.47        
                  30.32     1:04.17 (33.85)     1:38.26 (34.09)     2:12.47 (34.21)
        2:46.53 (34.06)     3:21.10 (34.57)     3:55.25 (34.15)     4:29.62 (34.37)
        5:04.21 (34.59)     5:38.67 (34.46)     6:13.64 (34.97)     6:48.33 (34.69)
        7:23.07 (34.74)     7:57.62 (34.55)     8:32.00 (34.38)     9:06.62 (34.62)
        9:40.92 (34.30)    10:15.38 (34.46)    10:49.76 (34.38)    11:24.34 (34.58)
       11:58.79 (34.45)    12:32.66 (33.87)    13:06.68 (34.02)    13:41.17 (34.49)
       14:15.32 (34.15)    14:49.19 (33.87)    15:23.32 (34.13)    15:57.35 (34.03)
       16:31.89 (34.54)    17:06.03 (34.14)    17:40.41 (34.38)    18:14.37 (33.96)
       18:47.47 (33.10)
 13 Arel, Kelly         13 Ams Zone Team       18:38.33   18:51.18        
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)     1:37.91 (33.95)     2:11.89 (33.98)
        2:46.05 (34.16)     3:19.99 (33.94)     3:54.26 (34.27)     4:28.47 (34.21)
        5:02.53 (34.06)     5:37.01 (34.48)     6:11.63 (34.62)     6:45.85 (34.22)
        7:20.47 (34.62)     7:55.28 (34.81)     8:30.00 (34.72)     9:04.67 (34.67)
        9:39.10 (34.43)    10:13.86 (34.76)    10:48.35 (34.49)    11:22.87 (34.52)
       11:57.42 (34.55)    12:32.08 (34.66)    13:06.76 (34.68)    13:41.38 (34.62)
       14:15.81 (34.43)    14:50.41 (34.60)    15:24.90 (34.49)    15:59.40 (34.50)
       16:34.03 (34.63)    17:08.63 (34.60)    17:43.00 (34.37)    18:17.50 (34.50)
       18:51.18 (33.68)
 14 Russell, Lynsie     13 ME                  19:34.87   19:23.68        
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:38.69 (34.69)     2:13.33 (34.64)
        2:48.25 (34.92)     3:23.53 (35.28)     3:59.35 (35.82)     4:35.17 (35.82)
        5:10.44 (35.27)     5:46.26 (35.82)     6:22.38 (36.12)     6:58.39 (36.01)
        7:34.23 (35.84)     8:10.10 (35.87)     8:45.64 (35.54)     9:21.77 (36.13)
        9:57.68 (35.91)    10:33.22 (35.54)    11:08.59 (35.37)    11:44.45 (35.86)
       12:20.11 (35.66)    12:55.79 (35.68)    13:31.74 (35.95)    14:07.00 (35.26)
       14:42.92 (35.92)    15:18.98 (36.06)    15:54.80 (35.82)    16:30.45 (35.65)
       17:06.21 (35.76)    17:41.19 (34.98)    18:16.58 (35.39)    18:51.34 (34.76)
       19:23.68 (32.34)
 15 Rodriguez, Julia    14 MA SC Zone          19:51.50   19:24.47        
                  31.40     1:05.03 (33.63)     1:39.34 (34.31)     2:14.35 (35.01)
        2:49.41 (35.06)     3:24.28 (34.87)     3:59.36 (35.08)     4:34.47 (35.11)
        5:09.55 (35.08)     5:45.63 (36.08)     6:21.26 (35.63)     6:56.59 (35.33)
        7:32.46 (35.87)     8:07.97 (35.51)     8:43.40 (35.43)     9:19.43 (36.03)
        9:54.90 (35.47)    10:30.60 (35.70)    11:05.93 (35.33)    11:41.33 (35.40)
       12:16.98 (35.65)    12:52.52 (35.54)    13:27.70 (35.18)    14:03.90 (36.20)
       14:39.58 (35.68)    15:16.31 (36.73)    15:52.13 (35.82)    16:28.02 (35.89)
       17:04.24 (36.22)    17:40.03 (35.79)    18:15.87 (35.84)    18:50.60 (34.73)
       19:24.47 (33.87)
 16 King, Katie         13 NJS                       NT   19:35.31        
                  31.23     1:05.23 (34.00)     1:40.39 (35.16)     2:15.24 (34.85)
        2:50.86 (35.62)     3:26.38 (35.52)     4:02.11 (35.73)     4:37.92 (35.81)
        5:13.53 (35.61)     5:49.53 (36.00)     6:25.54 (36.01)     7:01.12 (35.58)
        7:37.05 (35.93)     8:12.97 (35.92)     8:49.23 (36.26)     9:25.36 (36.13)
       10:01.47 (36.11)    10:37.63 (36.16)    11:13.71 (36.08)    11:49.54 (35.83)
       12:26.20 (36.66)    13:02.70 (36.50)    13:39.05 (36.35)    14:14.82 (35.77)
       14:50.22 (35.40)    15:25.93 (35.71)    16:02.73 (36.80)    16:38.66 (35.93)
       17:14.79 (36.13)    17:50.81 (36.02)    18:26.00 (35.19)    19:01.46 (35.46)
       19:35.31 (33.85)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Carrie         13 PV                     59.21      58.10         11  
                  28.70       58.10 (29.40)                                        
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team        1:00.56      59.43          9  
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Metro                  59.42      59.46          8  
                  28.86       59.46 (30.60)                                        
  4 Lindsey, Hannah     13 PV                   1:01.15      59.74          7  
                  29.13       59.74 (30.61)                                        
  5 Jacumski, Madeline  13 NI                   1:01.22      59.96          6  
                  29.19       59.96 (30.77)                                        
  6 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                  1:01.41    1:00.38          5  
                  29.45     1:00.38 (30.93)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Anna      14 MA SC Zone           1:00.23    1:01.01          4  
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Metro                1:01.90    1:01.33          3  
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)                                        
  9 Gaskill, Kati       14 VA                   1:01.68    1:01.64          2  
                  30.41     1:01.64 (31.23)                                        
 10 Rice, Jenna         14 NI                   1:01.92    1:01.71          1  
                  29.90     1:01.71 (31.81)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                            
                57.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Carrie               13 PV                     57.91      59.21 q      
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                  59.23      59.42 q      
                  28.83       59.42 (30.59)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           1:01.07    1:00.23 q      
                  29.26     1:00.23 (30.97)                                        
  4 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team        1:00.89    1:00.56 q      
                  29.49     1:00.56 (31.07)                                        
  5 Lindsey, Hannah           13 PV                     58.84    1:01.15 q      
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)                                        
  6 Jacumski, Madeline        13 NI                   1:01.20    1:01.22 q      
                  29.74     1:01.22 (31.48)                                        
  7 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                    59.73    1:01.41 q      
                  29.95     1:01.41 (31.46)                                        
  8 Gaskill, Kati             14 VA                   1:00.35    1:01.68 q      
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)                                        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary         13 Metro                1:00.04    1:01.90 q      
                  30.06     1:01.90 (31.84)                                        
 10 Rice, Jenna               14 NI                   1:01.65    1:01.92 q      
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eichelberger, Alyce       13 MA SC Zone           1:00.72    1:02.59        
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)                                        
 12 Ikenberry, Hannah         13 VA                   1:00.55    1:02.61        
                  30.75     1:02.61 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   1:02.09    1:03.14        
                  30.86     1:03.14 (32.28)                                        
 14 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   1:00.95    1:03.15        
                  30.57     1:03.15 (32.58)                                        
 15 McGrath, Katie            14 NJS                  1:04.81    1:03.58        
                  30.85     1:03.58 (32.73)                                        
 16 McNary, Coral             14 CT                   1:02.91    1:04.80        
                  32.26     1:04.80 (32.54)                                        
 17 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        1:03.23    1:05.37        
                  31.37     1:05.37 (34.00)                                        
 18 Heyde, Julianne           14 AD                   1:04.56    1:05.96        
                  32.35     1:05.96 (33.61)                                        
 19 Call, Katie               14 ME                   1:20.12    1:12.26        
                  35.56     1:12.26 (36.70)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Carrie         13 PV                   2:08.07    2:04.03 MAX     11  
                  28.55       59.15 (30.60)     1:31.43 (32.28)     2:04.03 (32.60)
  2 Ikenberry, Hannah   13 VA                   2:07.75    2:07.78          9  
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)     1:34.48 (32.95)     2:07.78 (33.30)
  3 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                  2:12.51    2:08.82          8  
                  29.69     1:02.18 (32.49)     1:35.91 (33.73)     2:08.82 (32.91)
  4 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Metro                2:11.22    2:10.15          7  
                  30.23     1:03.25 (33.02)     1:36.87 (33.62)     2:10.15 (33.28)
  5 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   2:12.62    2:10.42          6  
                  30.63     1:03.22 (32.59)     1:37.09 (33.87)     2:10.42 (33.33)
  6 Jacumski, Madeline  13 NI                   2:12.93    2:10.66          5  
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)     1:37.21 (34.02)     2:10.66 (33.45)
  7 Corgel, Isabelle    14 NI                   2:11.97    2:11.43          4  
                  31.28     1:04.29 (33.01)     1:37.98 (33.69)     2:11.43 (33.45)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   13 Metro                2:12.94    2:13.46          3  
                  31.18     1:04.63 (33.45)     1:38.96 (34.33)     2:13.46 (34.50)
  9 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        2:11.65    2:13.72          2  
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:39.06 (34.94)     2:13.72 (34.66)
 10 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                   2:12.11    2:14.56          1  
                  31.11     1:05.55 (34.44)     1:40.44 (34.89)     2:14.56 (34.12)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ikenberry, Hannah         13 VA                   2:09.53    2:07.75 q      
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)     1:35.04 (32.53)     2:07.75 (32.71)
  2 Lee, Carrie               13 PV                   2:07.35    2:08.07 q      
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)     1:35.13 (33.19)     2:08.07 (32.94)
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                2:08.38    2:11.22 q      
                  29.64     1:02.43 (32.79)     1:36.56 (34.13)     2:11.22 (34.66)
  4 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        2:15.53    2:11.65 q      
                  30.62     1:03.67 (33.05)     1:37.79 (34.12)     2:11.65 (33.86)
  5 Corgel, Isabelle          14 NI                   2:11.42    2:11.97 q      
                  31.31     1:04.57 (33.26)     1:38.71 (34.14)     2:11.97 (33.26)
  6 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                   2:09.05    2:12.11 q      
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)     1:38.04 (34.86)     2:12.11 (34.07)
  7 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  2:08.88    2:12.51 q      
                  31.09     1:04.84 (33.75)     1:39.80 (34.96)     2:12.51 (32.71)
  8 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   2:10.71    2:12.62 q      
                  31.19     1:04.37 (33.18)     1:39.20 (34.83)     2:12.62 (33.42)
  9 Jacumski, Madeline        13 NI                   2:11.01    2:12.93 q      
                  30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)     1:38.54 (34.42)     2:12.93 (34.39)
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary         13 Metro                2:10.78    2:12.94 q      
                  31.36     1:04.70 (33.34)     1:38.67 (33.97)     2:12.94 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eble, Stephanie           14 MA SC Zone           2:12.25    2:14.14        
                  31.94     1:05.72 (33.78)     1:40.19 (34.47)     2:14.14 (33.95)
 12 McNary, Coral             14 CT                   2:11.22    2:14.84        
                  32.65     1:06.37 (33.72)     1:40.79 (34.42)     2:14.84 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   2:11.87    2:14.85        
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)     1:40.75 (35.29)     2:14.85 (34.10)
 14 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone           2:08.91    2:16.32        
                  31.42     1:05.16 (33.74)     1:40.79 (35.63)     2:16.32 (35.53)
 15 McGrath, Katie            14 NJS                  2:18.62    2:18.13        
                  32.65     1:07.97 (35.32)     1:43.74 (35.77)     2:18.13 (34.39)
 16 Null, Siani               13 Ams Zone Team        2:16.21    2:18.41        
                  32.85     1:07.83 (34.98)     1:43.16 (35.33)     2:18.41 (35.25)
 17 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   2:16.48    2:18.45        
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)     1:42.69 (35.59)     2:18.45 (35.76)
 18 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   2:13.09    2:18.47        
                  32.45     1:07.32 (34.87)     1:43.37 (36.05)     2:18.47 (35.10)
 19 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   2:20.73    2:23.15        
                  34.27     1:10.79 (36.52)     1:47.24 (36.45)     2:23.15 (35.91)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   1:06.50    1:05.41         11  
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)                                        
  2 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   1:06.14    1:06.35          9  
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)                                        
  3 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        1:06.77    1:06.87          8  
                  31.64     1:06.87 (35.23)                                        
  4 Wineinger, Kara     14 VA                   1:08.39    1:07.76          7  
                  31.85     1:07.76 (35.91)                                        
  5 Fernander, Katie    14 Ams Zone Team        1:08.10    1:08.61          6  
                  32.74     1:08.61 (35.87)                                        
  6 Fanning, Emily      13 MA SC Zone           1:09.80    1:09.10          5  
                  32.96     1:09.10 (36.14)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor      13 Metro                1:08.93    1:09.16          4  
                  33.12     1:09.16 (36.04)                                        
  8 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   1:10.02    1:09.70          3  
                  32.61     1:09.70 (37.09)                                        
  9 Groves, Sabrina     14 PV                   1:09.05    1:09.88          2  
                  33.06     1:09.88 (36.82)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           13 Metro                1:10.09    1:09.95          1  
                  33.09     1:09.95 (36.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   1:08.37    1:06.14 q      
                  31.34     1:06.14 (34.80)                                        
  2 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   1:06.19    1:06.50 q      
                  31.64     1:06.50 (34.86)                                        
  3 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        1:08.56    1:06.77 q      
                  31.32     1:06.77 (35.45)                                        
  4 Fernander, Katie          14 Ams Zone Team        1:07.98    1:08.10 q      
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)                                        
  5 Wineinger, Kara           14 VA                   1:08.44    1:08.39 q      
                  32.23     1:08.39 (36.16)                                        
  6 Lawson, Taylor            13 Metro                1:08.37    1:08.93 q      
                  32.68     1:08.93 (36.25)                                        
  7 Groves, Sabrina           14 PV                   1:08.58    1:09.05 q      
                  32.66     1:09.05 (36.39)                                        
  8 Fanning, Emily            13 MA SC Zone           1:08.72    1:09.80 q      
                  33.05     1:09.80 (36.75)                                        
  9 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   1:09.12    1:10.02 q      
                  32.81     1:10.02 (37.21)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna                 13 Metro                1:08.01    1:10.09 q      
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matteson, Sydney          13 NI                   1:11.66    1:13.05        
                  34.09     1:13.05 (38.96)                                        
 12 King, Katie               13 NJS                  1:11.22    1:13.79        
                  34.87     1:13.79 (38.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pick, Gabrielle           14 NJS                  1:15.69    1:13.87        
                  35.14     1:13.87 (38.73)                                        
 14 Atendido, Sydney          13 NI                   1:13.45    1:13.94        
                  34.63     1:13.94 (39.31)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           1:12.31    1:14.04        
                  34.79     1:14.04 (39.25)                                        
 16 Call, Katie               14 ME                   1:14.49    1:14.34        
                  34.79     1:14.34 (39.55)                                        
 17 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   1:14.86    1:14.67        
                  35.98     1:14.67 (38.69)                                        
 18 Gaze, Mackenzie           14 AD                   1:13.84    1:14.71        
                  35.14     1:14.71 (39.57)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        2:26.43    2:22.66         11  
                  32.94     1:09.89 (36.95)     1:46.81 (36.92)     2:22.66 (35.85)
  2 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   2:25.54    2:22.93          9  
                  32.65     1:08.49 (35.84)     1:45.84 (37.35)     2:22.93 (37.09)
  3 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   2:27.23    2:25.47          8  
                  33.35     1:10.73 (37.38)     1:47.86 (37.13)     2:25.47 (37.61)
  4 Wineinger, Kara     14 VA                   2:28.56    2:26.20          7  
                  33.23     1:11.08 (37.85)     1:48.34 (37.26)     2:26.20 (37.86)
  5 Fanning, Emily      13 MA SC Zone           2:28.19    2:28.07          6  
                  33.23     1:10.90 (37.67)     1:49.17 (38.27)     2:28.07 (38.90)
  6 Fernander, Katie    14 Ams Zone Team        2:28.06    2:28.19          5  
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)     1:49.18 (39.10)     2:28.19 (39.01)
  7 Groves, Sabrina     14 PV                   2:29.75    2:28.43          4  
                  33.10     1:10.95 (37.85)     1:49.67 (38.72)     2:28.43 (38.76)
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn      13 Metro                2:28.71    2:28.81          3  
                  33.43     1:11.42 (37.99)     1:49.73 (38.31)     2:28.81 (39.08)
  9 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone           2:31.12    2:30.87          2  
                  34.11     1:12.47 (38.36)     1:51.99 (39.52)     2:30.87 (38.88)
 10 Pierce, Jessica     13 VA                   2:31.16    2:31.83          1  
                  34.85     1:13.20 (38.35)     1:52.87 (39.67)     2:31.83 (38.96)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   2:27.06    2:25.54 q      
                  33.22     1:10.51 (37.29)     1:48.10 (37.59)     2:25.54 (37.44)
  2 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        2:29.84    2:26.43 q      
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)     1:49.60 (38.18)     2:26.43 (36.83)
  3 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   2:26.46    2:27.23 q      
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)     1:49.20 (37.98)     2:27.23 (38.03)
  4 Fernander, Katie          14 Ams Zone Team        2:25.94    2:28.06 q      
                  33.31     1:10.99 (37.68)     1:49.18 (38.19)     2:28.06 (38.88)
  5 Fanning, Emily            13 MA SC Zone           2:28.33    2:28.19 q      
                  33.18     1:10.13 (36.95)     1:48.52 (38.39)     2:28.19 (39.67)
  6 Wineinger, Kara           14 VA                   2:26.59    2:28.56 q      
                  33.86     1:11.44 (37.58)     1:49.84 (38.40)     2:28.56 (38.72)
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            13 Metro                2:31.06    2:28.71 q      
                  33.49     1:11.07 (37.58)     1:49.44 (38.37)     2:28.71 (39.27)
  8 Groves, Sabrina           14 PV                   2:26.41    2:29.75 q      
                  33.62     1:11.04 (37.42)     1:50.32 (39.28)     2:29.75 (39.43)
  9 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           2:31.22    2:31.12 q      
                  34.20     1:12.39 (38.19)     1:52.11 (39.72)     2:31.12 (39.01)
 10 Pierce, Jessica           13 VA                   2:30.60    2:31.16 q      
                  34.85     1:13.16 (38.31)     1:52.32 (39.16)     2:31.16 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lawson, Taylor            13 Metro                2:26.48    2:33.42        
                  34.04     1:12.76 (38.72)     1:53.28 (40.52)     2:33.42 (40.14)
 12 Matteson, Sydney          13 NI                   2:34.33    2:35.37        
                  34.91     1:14.07 (39.16)     1:54.37 (40.30)     2:35.37 (41.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  2:33.07    2:36.00        
                  36.73     1:16.47 (39.74)     1:56.33 (39.86)     2:36.00 (39.67)
 14 King, Katie               13 NJS                  2:32.88    2:36.10        
                  34.96     1:15.30 (40.34)     1:56.07 (40.77)     2:36.10 (40.03)
 15 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                   2:36.21    2:36.41        
                  36.82     1:16.48 (39.66)     1:55.84 (39.36)     2:36.41 (40.57)
 16 Ferguson, Ciara           14 ME                   2:40.72    2:36.65        
                  35.56     1:15.88 (40.32)     1:56.56 (40.68)     2:36.65 (40.09)
 17 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   2:39.43    2:42.90        
                  36.35     1:17.64 (41.29)     2:00.26 (42.62)     2:42.90 (42.64)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Branton, Laura      14 PV                     59.42      57.56         11  
                  26.83       57.56 (30.73)                                        
  2 Beasley, Sia        14 Ams Zone Team          58.82      58.05          9  
                  27.40       58.05 (30.65)                                        
  3 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                    59.55      58.80          8  
                  27.44       58.80 (31.36)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Julia    14 MA SC Zone           1:00.29      59.28          7  
                  28.14       59.28 (31.14)                                        
  5 Willie, Cassandra   13 Metro                  59.34      59.71          6  
                  27.83       59.71 (31.88)                                        
  6 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   1:00.33      59.97          5  
                  27.94       59.97 (32.03)                                        
  7 Harman, Maggie      13 VA                     59.89    1:00.58          4  
                  28.30     1:00.58 (32.28)                                        
  8 McLemore, Christin  14 VA                   1:00.82    1:01.02          3  
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor   13 Metro                1:00.82    1:01.12          2  
                  28.39     1:01.12 (32.73)                                        
 10 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   1:00.52    1:02.12          1  
                  29.10     1:02.12 (33.02)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                57.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beasley, Sia              14 Ams Zone Team          58.02      58.82 q      
                  27.55       58.82 (31.27)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra         13 Metro                  59.89      59.34 q      
                  27.63       59.34 (31.71)                                        
  3 Branton, Laura            14 PV                     57.35      59.42 q      
                  27.61       59.42 (31.81)                                        
  4 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  1:00.05      59.55 q      
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)                                        
  5 Harman, Maggie            13 VA                   1:00.07      59.89 q      
                  28.01       59.89 (31.88)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Julia          14 MA SC Zone             59.98    1:00.29 q      
                  28.66     1:00.29 (31.63)                                        
  7 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                     59.05    1:00.33 q      
                  28.14     1:00.33 (32.19)                                        
  8 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   1:00.46    1:00.52 q      
                  28.63     1:00.52 (31.89)                                        
  9 McLemore, Christina       14 VA                   1:00.43    1:00.82 q      
                  28.88     1:00.82 (31.94)                                        
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                1:00.99    1:00.82 q      
                  28.19     1:00.82 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team          59.89    1:01.07        
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)                                        
 12 Angelopoulos, Tacia       14 NI                   1:00.28    1:01.12        
                  28.83     1:01.12 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  1:00.30    1:01.24        
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)                                        
 14 Fanning, Emily            13 MA SC Zone           1:01.80    1:01.90        
                  29.26     1:01.90 (32.64)                                        
 15 Coyne, Kalie              14 NI                   1:00.40    1:01.91        
                  28.70     1:01.91 (33.21)                                        
 16 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   1:01.30    1:02.94        
                  28.77     1:02.94 (34.17)                                        
 17 Call, Katie               14 ME                   1:03.96    1:03.18        
                  29.18     1:03.18 (34.00)                                        
 18 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   1:04.34    1:03.78        
                  29.67     1:03.78 (34.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        2:07.53    2:04.64 MAX     11  
                  28.05       59.82 (31.77)     1:32.37 (32.55)     2:04.64 (32.27)
  2 Sebastian, Juliann  13 NI                   2:08.97    2:08.20          9  
                  28.43     1:00.37 (31.94)     1:33.82 (33.45)     2:08.20 (34.38)
  3 Rodriguez, Julia    14 MA SC Zone           2:10.72    2:10.11          8  
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)     1:34.83 (33.57)     2:10.11 (35.28)
  4 Wang, Karen         14 NJS                  2:11.45    2:10.75          7  
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.70 (33.88)     2:10.75 (34.05)
  5 McLemore, Christin  14 VA                   2:11.35    2:13.70          6  
                  30.80     1:04.95 (34.15)     1:39.25 (34.30)     2:13.70 (34.45)
  6 Nassetta, Kirby     14 PV                   2:14.20    2:13.82          5  
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)     1:38.28 (35.33)     2:13.82 (35.54)
  7 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                   2:13.83    2:14.76          4  
                  30.19     1:04.42 (34.23)     1:39.23 (34.81)     2:14.76 (35.53)
  8 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.98    2:14.83          3  
                  29.31     1:02.95 (33.64)     1:38.97 (36.02)     2:14.83 (35.86)
  9 Willie, Cassandra   13 Metro                2:15.09    2:17.30          2  
                  29.51     1:04.12 (34.61)     1:40.96 (36.84)     2:17.30 (36.34)
 10 Brewer, Katie       14 VA                   2:15.07    2:17.54          1  
                  30.12     1:04.72 (34.60)     1:41.38 (36.66)     2:17.54 (36.16)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        2:08.69    2:07.53 q      
                  28.34     1:00.61 (32.27)     1:34.08 (33.47)     2:07.53 (33.45)
  2 Sebastian, Julianna       13 NI                   2:10.65    2:08.97 q      
                  29.60     1:02.38 (32.78)     1:35.30 (32.92)     2:08.97 (33.67)
  3 Rodriguez, Julia          14 MA SC Zone           2:11.12    2:10.72 q      
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.15 (33.27)     2:10.72 (34.57)
  4 McLemore, Christina       14 VA                   2:09.51    2:11.35 q      
                  30.14     1:04.19 (34.05)     1:37.26 (33.07)     2:11.35 (34.09)
  5 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  2:10.13    2:11.45 q      
                  30.03     1:02.89 (32.86)     1:37.06 (34.17)     2:11.45 (34.39)
  6 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        2:10.88    2:12.98 q      
                  28.88     1:02.02 (33.14)     1:36.61 (34.59)     2:12.98 (36.37)
  7 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                   2:14.28    2:13.83 q      
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)     1:38.46 (34.44)     2:13.83 (35.37)
  8 Nassetta, Kirby           14 PV                   2:12.71    2:14.20 q      
                  29.77     1:03.30 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.30)     2:14.20 (36.60)
  9 Brewer, Katie             14 VA                   2:14.56    2:15.07 q      
                  29.86     1:04.07 (34.21)     1:39.20 (35.13)     2:15.07 (35.87)
 10 Willie, Cassandra         13 Metro                2:12.14    2:15.09 q      
                  28.82     1:02.82 (34.00)     1:39.01 (36.19)     2:15.09 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harvey, Kiri              13 PV                   2:10.98    2:16.28        
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)     1:38.46 (35.81)     2:16.28 (37.82)
 12 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  2:10.85    2:16.34        
                  29.43     1:03.31 (33.88)     1:39.12 (35.81)     2:16.34 (37.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   2:16.92    2:17.96        
                  31.85     1:06.81 (34.96)     1:42.56 (35.75)     2:17.96 (35.40)
 14 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           2:20.04    2:18.11        
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:41.13 (35.78)     2:18.11 (36.98)
 15 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                2:16.40    2:18.25        
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)     1:40.98 (35.85)     2:18.25 (37.27)
 16 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   2:24.51    2:22.68        
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)     1:44.57 (37.66)     2:22.68 (38.11)
 17 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   2:21.57    2:24.34        
                  31.28     1:06.57 (35.29)     1:43.69 (37.12)     2:24.34 (40.65)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        2:09.74    2:08.06         11  
                  28.19     1:01.58 (33.39)     1:37.78 (36.20)     2:08.06 (30.28)
  2 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.73    2:10.80          9  
                  28.28     1:01.93 (33.65)     1:40.31 (38.38)     2:10.80 (30.49)
  3 Samson, Julia       13 AD                   2:13.69    2:10.84          8  
                  28.84     1:02.95 (34.11)     1:40.99 (38.04)     2:10.84 (29.85)
  4 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone           2:12.59    2:11.63          7  
                  29.02     1:02.98 (33.96)     1:41.67 (38.69)     2:11.63 (29.96)
  5 Byrne, Julie        13 NJS                  2:13.74    2:11.95          6  
                  28.74     1:02.45 (33.71)     1:41.78 (39.33)     2:11.95 (30.17)
  6 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   2:15.20    2:12.26          5  
                  28.67     1:04.21 (35.54)     1:41.88 (37.67)     2:12.26 (30.38)
  7 Bailar, Schuyler    14 PV                   2:14.63    2:12.55          4  
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)     1:41.09 (37.65)     2:12.55 (31.46)
  8 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   2:14.06    2:12.87          3  
                  28.84     1:01.79 (32.95)     1:42.67 (40.88)     2:12.87 (30.20)
  9 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                   2:11.53    2:15.02          2  
                  29.74     1:03.42 (33.68)     1:44.28 (40.86)     2:15.02 (30.74)
 10 Karam, Sydnee       14 MA SC Zone           2:15.18    2:16.48          1  
                  29.61     1:03.19 (33.58)     1:45.18 (41.99)     2:16.48 (31.30)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        2:09.61    2:09.74 q      
                  28.45     1:02.82 (34.37)     1:39.46 (36.64)     2:09.74 (30.28)
  2 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                   2:09.48    2:11.53 q      
                  28.50     1:02.57 (34.07)     1:41.95 (39.38)     2:11.53 (29.58)
  3 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           2:14.36    2:12.59 q      
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)     1:42.35 (38.97)     2:12.59 (30.24)
  4 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        2:12.69    2:12.73 q      
                  29.04     1:03.75 (34.71)     1:42.02 (38.27)     2:12.73 (30.71)
  5 Samson, Julia             13 AD                   2:12.76    2:13.69 q      
                  29.16     1:03.96 (34.80)     1:43.12 (39.16)     2:13.69 (30.57)
  6 Byrne, Julie              13 NJS                  2:12.67    2:13.74 q      
                  28.49     1:02.21 (33.72)     1:42.47 (40.26)     2:13.74 (31.27)
  7 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   2:12.02    2:14.06 q      
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:43.55 (41.15)     2:14.06 (30.51)
  8 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   2:12.06    2:14.63 q      
                  29.31     1:04.43 (35.12)     1:42.47 (38.04)     2:14.63 (32.16)
  9 Karam, Sydnee             14 MA SC Zone           2:13.36    2:15.18 q      
                  29.82     1:03.13 (33.31)     1:44.43 (41.30)     2:15.18 (30.75)
 10 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   2:11.20    2:15.20 q      
                  28.16     1:03.54 (35.38)     1:43.09 (39.55)     2:15.20 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  2:12.23    2:15.24        
                  29.93     1:04.93 (35.00)     1:44.76 (39.83)     2:15.24 (30.48)
 12 Stalnaker, Taylor         13 Metro                2:14.26    2:15.63        
                  28.50     1:02.64 (34.14)     1:44.02 (41.38)     2:15.63 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                        NT    2:17.30        
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)     1:46.68 (41.09)     2:17.30 (30.62)
 14 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                2:16.40    2:17.34        
                  30.01     1:04.89 (34.88)     1:45.87 (40.98)     2:17.34 (31.47)
 15 Coyne, Kalie              14 NI                   2:16.08    2:17.68        
                  29.17     1:04.24 (35.07)     1:45.23 (40.99)     2:17.68 (32.45)
 16 Haraden, Karly            14 AD                   2:18.00    2:20.58        
                  30.98     1:05.26 (34.28)     1:48.89 (43.63)     2:20.58 (31.69)
 17 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   2:22.97    2:25.82        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:52.82 (45.98)     2:25.82 (33.00)
 18 Call, Katie               14 ME                   2:26.72    2:28.73        
                  30.04     1:10.47 (40.43)     1:54.00 (43.53)     2:28.73 (34.73)
 -- Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   2:16.47         DQ        
                  31.27     1:06.25 (34.98)     1:47.45 (41.20)          DQ (30.95)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn    14 Ams Zone Team        4:27.41    4:26.39 MAX     11  
                  28.43     1:00.86 (32.43)     1:35.58 (34.72)     2:10.13 (34.55)
        2:47.86 (37.73)     3:25.87 (38.01)     3:56.77 (30.90)     4:26.39 (29.62)
  2 Otwell, Bria        13 Ams Zone Team        4:41.33    4:34.11          9  
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)     1:36.56 (35.98)     2:11.64 (35.08)
        2:50.94 (39.30)     3:31.31 (40.37)     4:03.60 (32.29)     4:34.11 (30.51)
  3 McHugh, Ally        13 MA SC Zone           4:38.86    4:34.19          8  
                  29.40     1:03.47 (34.07)     1:38.60 (35.13)     2:13.79 (35.19)
        2:53.11 (39.32)     3:32.64 (39.53)     4:04.24 (31.60)     4:34.19 (29.95)
  4 Wang, Karen         14 NJS                  4:36.86    4:36.96          7  
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:37.82 (35.82)     2:12.69 (34.87)
        2:53.88 (41.19)     3:34.63 (40.75)     4:06.31 (31.68)     4:36.96 (30.65)
  5 Piercy, Nicole      14 VA                   4:42.27    4:38.88          6  
                  30.12     1:04.97 (34.85)     1:38.86 (33.89)     2:12.94 (34.08)
        2:54.83 (41.89)     3:35.95 (41.12)     4:08.19 (32.24)     4:38.88 (30.69)
  6 Burke, Bridie       14 PV                   4:38.46    4:41.30          5  
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)     1:39.95 (35.93)     2:14.95 (35.00)
        2:56.20 (41.25)     3:38.12 (41.92)     4:10.27 (32.15)     4:41.30 (31.03)
  7 Henry, Kelly        14 VA                   4:43.20    4:41.77          4  
                  29.48     1:03.54 (34.06)     1:40.86 (37.32)     2:18.74 (37.88)
        2:58.29 (39.55)     3:39.30 (41.01)     4:10.87 (31.57)     4:41.77 (30.90)
  8 Buckridge, Emma     13 CT                   4:48.01    4:43.81          3  
                  31.40     1:06.42 (35.02)     1:42.86 (36.44)     2:18.12 (35.26)
        2:59.45 (41.33)     3:41.04 (41.59)     4:13.11 (32.07)     4:43.81 (30.70)
  9 Ferris, Adele       13 NI                   4:43.05    4:46.01          2  
                  30.70     1:05.15 (34.45)     1:41.25 (36.10)     2:17.69 (36.44)
        3:00.74 (43.05)     3:42.55 (41.81)     4:14.49 (31.94)     4:46.01 (31.52)
 10 Brickman, Molly     14 Metro                4:44.93    4:47.65          1  
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:41.98 (36.65)     2:17.31 (35.33)
        3:00.58 (43.27)     3:43.29 (42.71)     4:16.03 (32.74)     4:47.65 (31.62)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn          14 Ams Zone Team        4:33.03    4:27.41 qMAX   
                  28.07     1:00.58 (32.51)     1:36.05 (35.47)     2:10.48 (34.43)
        2:47.85 (37.37)     3:26.32 (38.47)     3:57.41 (31.09)     4:27.41 (30.00)
  2 Wang, Karen               14 NJS                  4:36.24    4:36.86 q      
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:37.86 (35.47)     2:12.87 (35.01)
        2:53.67 (40.80)     3:34.14 (40.47)     4:06.05 (31.91)     4:36.86 (30.81)
  3 Burke, Bridie             14 PV                   4:36.85    4:38.46 q      
                  28.91     1:02.83 (33.92)     1:38.02 (35.19)     2:13.43 (35.41)
        2:55.40 (41.97)     3:36.66 (41.26)     4:08.12 (31.46)     4:38.46 (30.34)
  4 McHugh, Ally              13 MA SC Zone           4:41.29    4:38.86 q      
                  29.63     1:04.14 (34.51)     1:40.23 (36.09)     2:15.65 (35.42)
        2:55.99 (40.34)     3:36.67 (40.68)     4:08.44 (31.77)     4:38.86 (30.42)
  5 Otwell, Bria              13 Ams Zone Team        4:34.72    4:41.33 q      
                  29.04     1:02.25 (33.21)     1:38.71 (36.46)     2:14.31 (35.60)
        2:53.98 (39.67)     3:35.27 (41.29)     4:08.67 (33.40)     4:41.33 (32.66)
  6 Piercy, Nicole            14 VA                   4:39.27    4:42.27 q      
                  30.46     1:05.68 (35.22)     1:40.98 (35.30)     2:15.68 (34.70)
        2:57.71 (42.03)     3:39.87 (42.16)     4:11.36 (31.49)     4:42.27 (30.91)
  7 Ferris, Adele             13 NI                   4:42.47    4:43.05 q      
                  30.14     1:04.82 (34.68)     1:41.13 (36.31)     2:17.35 (36.22)
        2:58.62 (41.27)     3:40.20 (41.58)     4:12.36 (32.16)     4:43.05 (30.69)
  8 Henry, Kelly              14 VA                   4:39.08    4:43.20 q      
                  29.98     1:04.01 (34.03)     1:41.23 (37.22)     2:18.59 (37.36)
        2:58.03 (39.44)     3:39.30 (41.27)     4:11.81 (32.51)     4:43.20 (31.39)
  9 Brickman, Molly           14 Metro                4:43.24    4:44.93 q      
                  29.89     1:04.70 (34.81)     1:40.85 (36.15)     2:16.32 (35.47)
        2:58.67 (42.35)     3:40.83 (42.16)     4:13.52 (32.69)     4:44.93 (31.41)
 10 Buckridge, Emma           13 CT                   4:49.02    4:48.01 q      
                  31.71     1:07.44 (35.73)     1:44.80 (37.36)     2:20.51 (35.71)
        3:02.25 (41.74)     3:44.27 (42.02)     4:16.71 (32.44)     4:48.01 (31.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haggerty, Anna            14 MA SC Zone           4:46.56    4:49.90        
                  30.25     1:05.88 (35.63)     1:43.18 (37.30)     2:18.87 (35.69)
        3:01.52 (42.65)     3:43.68 (42.16)     4:17.96 (34.28)     4:49.90 (31.94)
 12 Turner, Kaitlyn           13 Metro                4:44.79    4:51.02        
                  30.59     1:05.14 (34.55)     1:42.07 (36.93)     2:18.50 (36.43)
        3:01.06 (42.56)     3:45.13 (44.07)     4:18.32 (33.19)     4:51.02 (32.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bailar, Schuyler          14 PV                   4:39.05    4:53.73        
                  29.89     1:06.16 (36.27)     1:44.52 (38.36)     2:23.00 (38.48)
        3:04.00 (41.00)     3:46.18 (42.18)     4:21.02 (34.84)     4:53.73 (32.71)
 14 Keem, Emily               14 NI                   4:52.05    4:53.86        
                  31.43     1:07.84 (36.41)     1:45.24 (37.40)     2:22.95 (37.71)
        3:05.42 (42.47)     3:49.10 (43.68)     4:22.22 (33.12)     4:53.86 (31.64)
 15 Russell, Lynsie           13 ME                   5:01.25    5:01.80        
                  30.97     1:07.37 (36.40)     1:45.62 (38.25)     2:23.19 (37.57)
        3:08.61 (45.42)     3:53.23 (44.62)     4:28.06 (34.83)     5:01.80 (33.74)
 16 Pick, Gabrielle           14 NJS                       NT    5:02.34        
                  31.07     1:08.18 (37.11)     1:47.71 (39.53)     2:26.21 (38.50)
        3:09.00 (42.79)     3:52.56 (43.56)     4:28.11 (35.55)     5:02.34 (34.23)
 17 Schwarz, Susie            13 AD                   5:08.15    5:07.99        
                  31.56     1:07.54 (35.98)     1:48.25 (40.71)     2:28.31 (40.06)
        3:12.25 (43.94)     3:56.76 (44.51)     4:33.20 (36.44)     5:07.99 (34.79)
 18 Brady, Mariah             13 ME                   5:17.57    5:14.47        
                  31.96     1:13.25 (41.29)     1:52.51 (39.26)     2:29.60 (37.09)
        3:16.87 (47.27)     4:04.77 (47.90)     4:40.66 (35.89)     5:14.47 (33.81)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:39.37    1:39.25         22  
     1) Mack, Andi 13                   2) Gu, Elaina 13                  
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  25.10       49.46 (24.36)     1:14.81 (25.35)     1:39.25 (24.44)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:40.84    1:40.32         18  
     1) Vega, Briana 13                 2) Halper, Sophie 13              
     3) Brickman, Molly 14              4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  25.68       50.97 (25.29)     1:16.30 (25.33)     1:40.32 (24.02)
  3 New Jersey Swimming                         1:43.42    1:40.43         16  
     1) Griggs, Danielle 14             2) McGrath, Katie 14              
     3) Byrne, Julie 13                 4) Christensen, Holly 14          
                  25.10       50.47 (25.37)     1:15.22 (24.75)     1:40.43 (25.21)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:39.99    1:40.91         14  
     1) Karam, Sydnee 14                2) Eichelberger, Alyce 13         
     3) Eble, Stephanie 14              4) McHugh, Ally 13                
                  24.75       50.22 (25.47)     1:15.60 (25.38)     1:40.91 (25.31)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:40.61    1:40.93         12  
     1) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14             2) Cristol, Indigo 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Henry, Kelly 14                
                  25.06       50.77 (25.71)     1:15.85 (25.08)     1:40.93 (25.08)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:43.49    1:42.39         10  
     1) Browning, Cecile 14             2) Rice, Jenna 14                 
     3) Shi, Emma 14                    4) Burns, Megan 14                
                  25.85       51.89 (26.04)     1:17.66 (25.77)     1:42.39 (24.73)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:44.07    1:44.15          8  
     1) Samson, Julia 13                2) Gaze, Mackenzie 14             
     3) Schwarz, Susie 13               4) Haraden, Karly 14              
                  25.46       51.43 (25.97)     1:17.76 (26.33)     1:44.15 (26.39)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:45.19    1:46.65          6  
     1) Null, Siani 13                  2) Arel, Kelly 13                 
     3) Fernander, Katie 14             4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  26.43       54.14 (27.71)     1:20.63 (26.49)     1:46.65 (26.02)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:47.10    1:47.16          4  
     1) Brady, Mariah 13                2) Russell, Lynsie 13             
     3) Call, Katie 14                  4) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
                  27.16       54.08 (26.92)     1:20.92 (26.84)     1:47.16 (26.24)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:33.67    3:36.83         22  
     1) Lindsey, Hannah 13              2) Gu, Elaina 13                  
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  26.11       54.79 (54.79)     1:19.98 (25.19)     1:47.74 (52.95)
        2:14.01 (26.27)     2:44.09 (56.35)     3:09.50 (25.41)     3:36.83 (52.74)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:40.13    3:38.30         18  
     1) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14             2) Henry, Kelly 14                
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Wilkerson, Brittany 14         
                  25.70       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.88 (25.90)     1:48.30 (54.32)
        2:14.08 (25.78)     2:42.79 (54.49)     3:09.09 (26.30)     3:38.30 (55.51)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:37.62    3:38.32         16  
     1) Karam, Sydnee 14                2) Haggerty, Anna 14              
     3) Eble, Stephanie 14              4) McHugh, Ally 13                
                  26.01       53.30 (53.30)     1:19.32 (26.02)     1:48.56 (55.26)
        2:14.96 (26.40)     2:44.31 (55.75)     3:09.86 (25.55)     3:38.32 (54.01)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:39.48    3:39.17         14  
     1) Halper, Sophie 13               2) Brickman, Molly 14             
     3) Vega, Briana 13                 4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  26.54       55.15 (55.15)     1:21.82 (26.67)     1:50.35 (55.20)
        2:16.16 (25.81)     2:45.89 (55.54)     3:11.89 (26.00)     3:39.17 (53.28)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:39.99    3:41.99         12  
     1) Shi, Emma 14                    2) Browning, Cecile 14            
     3) Burns, Megan 14                 4) Rice, Jenna 14                 
                  26.61       56.28 (56.28)     1:22.69 (26.41)     1:51.12 (54.84)
        2:16.76 (25.64)     2:45.73 (54.61)     3:12.23 (26.50)     3:41.99 (56.26)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         3:42.89    3:42.93         10  
     1) Christensen, Holly 14           2) Wang, Karen 14                 
     3) McGrath, Katie 14               4) Griggs, Danielle 14            
                  26.96       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.85 (27.49)     1:53.08 (56.72)
        2:19.21 (26.13)     2:48.83 (55.75)     3:14.55 (25.72)     3:42.93 (54.10)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:46.22    3:47.01          8  
     1) Haraden, Karly 14               2) Samson, Julia 13               
     3) Heyde, Julianne 14              4) Gaze, Mackenzie 14             
                  27.03       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.14 (26.58)     1:52.54 (55.98)
        2:20.22 (27.68)     2:50.07 (57.53)     3:17.03 (26.96)     3:47.01 (56.94)
  8 Maine Swimming                              3:52.11    3:51.16          6  
     1) Call, Katie 14                  2) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
     3) Russell, Lynsie 13              4) Brady, Mariah 13               
                  28.39       59.84 (59.84)     1:26.41 (26.57)     1:56.27 (56.43)
        2:23.94 (27.67)     2:55.30 (59.03)     3:21.84 (26.54)     3:51.16 (55.86)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:44.29         DQ        
     1) Otwell, Bria 13                 2) Fernander, Katie 14            
     3) Null, Siani 13                  4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  27.48       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.22 (26.95)     1:54.15 (56.88)
        2:20.98 (26.83)     2:50.88 (56.73)     3:16.54 (25.66)          DQ (54.87)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.33        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         C. Clarke, M. Visco, B. Tankle, S. Hitchens       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:51.05    1:49.60         22  
     1) Lee, Carrie 13                  2) Bailar, Schuyler 14            
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  27.62       58.35 (30.73)     1:25.16 (26.81)     1:49.60 (24.44)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.99    1:50.66         18  
     1) Beasley, Sia 14                 2) Painter, Kathryn 14            
     3) Otwell, Bria 13                 4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:25.27 (27.02)     1:50.66 (25.39)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:52.84    1:51.25         16  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 13            2) Lee, Anna 13                   
     3) Willie, Cassandra 13            4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:27.11 (27.15)     1:51.25 (24.14)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:54.20    1:52.92         14  
     1) Gaskill, Kati 14                2) Wineinger, Kara 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14            
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)     1:28.17 (27.91)     1:52.92 (24.75)
  5 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:55.54    1:54.60         12  
     1) Karam, Sydnee 14                2) Fanning, Emily 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Julia 14             4) Eichelberger, Alyce 13         
                  28.69     1:01.87 (33.18)     1:29.25 (27.38)     1:54.60 (25.35)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:52.99    1:55.35         10  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 13           2) Matteson, Sydney 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 13          4) Rice, Jenna 14                 
                  28.74     1:01.90 (33.16)     1:29.59 (27.69)     1:55.35 (25.76)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         1:58.89    1:55.91          8  
     1) Byrne, Julie 13                 2) King, Katie 13                 
     3) Wang, Karen 14                  4) Christensen, Holly 14          
                  28.91     1:02.22 (33.31)     1:30.83 (28.61)     1:55.91 (25.08)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:01.58    1:56.65          6  
     1) Haraden, Karly 14               2) Samson, Julia 13               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 13               4) Gaze, Mackenzie 14             
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)     1:30.68 (28.42)     1:56.65 (25.97)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:59.73    2:00.07          4  
     1) Brady, Mariah 13                2) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
     3) Russell, Lynsie 13              4) Call, Katie 14                 
                  30.13     1:04.07 (33.94)     1:33.15 (29.08)     2:00.07 (26.92)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:54.44    3:57.05         22  
     1) Lee, Carrie 13                  2) Bailar, Schuyler 14            
     3) Branton, Laura 14               4) Burke, Bridie 14               
                  28.01       57.43 (57.43)     1:28.32 (30.89)   2:03.45 (1:06.02)
        2:30.73 (27.28)   3:04.64 (1:01.19)     3:29.50 (24.86)     3:57.05 (52.41)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:04.76    4:01.08         18  
     1) Beasley, Sia 14                 2) Painter, Kathryn 14            
     3) Otwell, Bria 13                 4) Hubert, Courteney 14           
                  28.96       59.87 (59.87)     1:30.95 (31.08)   2:06.66 (1:06.79)
        2:34.32 (27.66)     3:06.41 (59.75)     3:32.28 (25.87)     4:01.08 (54.67)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                4:00.08    4:04.92         16  
     1) Haggerty, Anna 14               2) Fanning, Emily 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Julia 14             4) McHugh, Ally 13                
                  29.39   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:34.41 (32.88)   2:11.56 (1:10.03)
        2:39.61 (28.05)     3:11.13 (59.57)     3:36.51 (25.38)     4:04.92 (53.79)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:03.43    4:05.00         14  
     1) Gaskill, Kati 14                2) Wineinger, Kara 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie 13               4) Clark, Leigh-Ann 14            
                  30.21   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:34.00 (32.12)   2:09.84 (1:07.96)
        2:38.62 (28.78)   3:12.06 (1:02.22)     3:37.25 (25.19)     4:05.00 (52.94)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:01.34    4:06.50         12  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 13            2) Lawson, Taylor 13              
     3) Willie, Cassandra 13            4) Preiss, Marina 14              
                  29.09   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:34.00 (33.45)   2:10.92 (1:10.37)
        2:39.63 (28.71)   3:14.11 (1:03.19)     3:38.94 (24.83)     4:06.50 (52.39)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:58.99    4:07.32         10  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 13           2) Matteson, Sydney 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 13          4) Burns, Megan 14                
                  29.63   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:35.26 (33.27)   2:13.81 (1:11.82)
        2:41.59 (27.78)     3:13.10 (59.29)     3:38.31 (25.21)     4:07.32 (54.22)
  7 New Jersey Swimming                         4:05.88    4:10.52          8  
     1) Byrne, Julie 13                 2) King, Katie 13                 
     3) Wang, Karen 14                  4) Griggs, Danielle 14            
                  30.00   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:35.91 (33.66)   2:14.13 (1:11.88)
        2:43.48 (29.35)   3:16.34 (1:02.21)     3:42.22 (25.88)     4:10.52 (54.18)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:08.13    4:14.25          6  
     1) Haraden, Karly 14               2) Samson, Julia 13               
     3) Schwarz, Susie 13               4) Heyde, Julianne 14             
                  31.10   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.63 (33.24)   2:14.29 (1:09.90)
        2:43.16 (28.87)   3:16.60 (1:02.31)     3:43.99 (27.39)     4:14.25 (57.65)
  9 Maine Swimming                              4:19.26    4:24.00          4  
     1) Brady, Mariah 13                2) Ferguson, Ciara 14             
     3) Call, Katie 14                  4) Russell, Lynsie 13             
                  31.32   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:39.50 (34.27)   2:19.70 (1:14.47)
        2:49.11 (29.41)   3:24.51 (1:04.81)     3:52.37 (27.86)     4:24.00 (59.49)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whyte, Morgan       17 PV                     24.05      23.94ZMAX     11  
  2 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                     24.41      24.30          9  
  3 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone             24.67      24.56          8  
  4 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone             24.78      25.02          7  
  5 Carter, Anabel      15 ME                     25.27      25.06          6  
  6 Novotny, Alyssa     17 Ams Zone Team          25.51      25.46          5  
  7 Hadden, Courtney    17 NI                     25.12      25.50          4  
  8 Chocianowski, Alex  17 Metro                  25.56      25.57          3  
  9 Bradley, Laura      16 VA                     25.82      25.60          2  
 10 Buyaskas, Kelly     15 AD                     25.71      25.82          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV                             
                24.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whyte, Morgan             17 PV                     23.99      24.05 qMAX   
  2 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                     24.25      24.41 q      
  3 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone             24.66      24.67 q      
  4 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone             25.76      24.78 q      
  5 Hadden, Courtney          17 NI                     24.60      25.12 q      
  6 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                     25.45      25.27 q      
  7 Novotny, Alyssa           17 Ams Zone Team          25.42      25.51 q      
  8 Chocianowski, Alexis      17 Metro                  25.27      25.56 q      
  9 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                     25.81      25.71 q      
 10 Bradley, Laura            16 VA                     25.11      25.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Antal, Katie              15 Ams Zone Team          26.25      25.88        
 12 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                  25.42      25.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kavanaugh, Brigid         16 PV                     25.58      26.21        
 14 Schmitz, Stef             15 AD                     26.18      26.48        
 15 Gibbs, Elise              15 VA                     25.52      26.50        
 16 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                     25.93      26.51        
 17 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                    26.71      26.62        
 18 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                     27.35      26.65        
 19 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                    26.89      27.48        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone             53.38      53.37         11  
                  26.23       53.37 (27.14)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                     54.49      53.98          9  
                  26.02       53.98 (27.96)                                        
  3 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                     53.58      54.24          8  
                  25.72       54.24 (28.52)                                        
  4 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team          55.91      54.71          7  
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)                                        
  5 Novotny, Alyssa     17 Ams Zone Team          55.21      54.88          6  
                  26.39       54.88 (28.49)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone             55.46      54.94          5  
                  26.25       54.94 (28.69)                                        
  7 Frodey, Mikayla     15 AD                     55.58      55.12          4  
                  26.73       55.12 (28.39)                                        
  8 Whyte, Morgan       17 PV                     54.90      55.13          3  
                  26.05       55.13 (29.08)                                        
  9 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                  55.58      55.22          2  
                  26.42       55.22 (28.80)                                        
 10 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                     56.05      55.75          1  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone             53.68      53.38 q      
                  26.13       53.38 (27.25)                                        
  2 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                     53.22      53.58 q      
                  25.43       53.58 (28.15)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                     53.27      54.49 q      
                  26.17       54.49 (28.32)                                        
  4 Whyte, Morgan             17 PV                     53.43      54.90 q      
                  25.69       54.90 (29.21)                                        
  5 Novotny, Alyssa           17 Ams Zone Team          55.66      55.21 q      
                  26.42       55.21 (28.79)                                        
  6 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone             53.45      55.46 q      
                  26.68       55.46 (28.78)                                        
  7 Frodey, Mikayla           15 AD                     55.81      55.58 q      
                  26.74       55.58 (28.84)                                        
  7 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                  54.92      55.58 q      
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)                                        
  9 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team          55.15      55.91 q      
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)                                        
 10 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                     55.04      56.05 q      
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bradley, Laura            16 VA                     55.26      56.27        
                  27.17       56.27 (29.10)                                        
 12 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                     55.96      56.32        
                  27.18       56.32 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cannon, Kellie            15 Metro                  55.89      56.48        
                  27.59       56.48 (28.89)                                        
 14 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                     56.70      56.57        
                  27.14       56.57 (29.43)                                        
 15 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                     56.54      57.19        
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)                                        
 16 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                    55.84      57.20        
                  27.31       57.20 (29.89)                                        
 17 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                     56.84      57.37        
                  27.53       57.37 (29.84)                                        
 18 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                    59.03      58.52        
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)                                        
 19 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                     57.33    1:00.60        
                  29.12     1:00.60 (31.48)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                   1:56.87    1:55.08         11  
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)     1:25.42 (29.11)     1:55.08 (29.66)
  2 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone           1:55.13    1:55.39          9  
                  27.18       57.02 (29.84)     1:26.44 (29.42)     1:55.39 (28.95)
  3 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                   1:58.93    1:57.71          8  
                  27.74       57.65 (29.91)     1:27.60 (29.95)     1:57.71 (30.11)
  4 Messina, Julia      17 NI                   1:58.73    1:59.04          7  
                  27.48       57.64 (30.16)     1:28.53 (30.89)     1:59.04 (30.51)
  5 Acevedo, Elena      15 VA                   1:59.38    1:59.13          6  
                  27.49       57.62 (30.13)     1:28.41 (30.79)     1:59.13 (30.72)
  6 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                   1:59.97    1:59.38          5  
                  27.70       57.96 (30.26)     1:28.95 (30.99)     1:59.38 (30.43)
  7 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone           1:59.46    1:59.40          4  
                  28.54       59.01 (30.47)     1:29.23 (30.22)     1:59.40 (30.17)
  8 Novotny, Alyssa     17 Ams Zone Team        1:59.00    1:59.80          3  
                  26.91       57.06 (30.15)     1:28.37 (31.31)     1:59.80 (31.43)
  9 Frodey, Mikayla     15 AD                   1:59.90    1:59.88          2  
                  27.88       57.97 (30.09)     1:29.02 (31.05)     1:59.88 (30.86)
 10 Cannon, Kellie      15 Metro                1:59.25    2:03.37          1  
                  28.67       59.85 (31.18)     1:31.53 (31.68)     2:03.37 (31.84)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:52.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone           1:54.69    1:55.13 q      
                  26.78       56.52 (29.74)     1:25.96 (29.44)     1:55.13 (29.17)
  2 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                   1:56.26    1:56.87 q      
                  26.60       56.50 (29.90)     1:26.20 (29.70)     1:56.87 (30.67)
  3 Messina, Julia            17 NI                   1:56.76    1:58.73 q      
                  26.73       56.80 (30.07)     1:27.69 (30.89)     1:58.73 (31.04)
  4 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                   1:57.70    1:58.93 q      
                  27.65       57.45 (29.80)     1:28.18 (30.73)     1:58.93 (30.75)
  5 Novotny, Alyssa           17 Ams Zone Team        2:00.65    1:59.00 q      
                  27.04       56.93 (29.89)     1:27.91 (30.98)     1:59.00 (31.09)
  6 Cannon, Kellie            15 Metro                1:59.14    1:59.25 q      
                  27.60       57.95 (30.35)     1:28.61 (30.66)     1:59.25 (30.64)
  7 Acevedo, Elena            15 VA                   1:59.33    1:59.38 q      
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)     1:28.33 (31.12)     1:59.38 (31.05)
  8 Polries, Erin             15 MA SC Zone           1:57.25    1:59.46 q      
                  27.88       57.78 (29.90)     1:28.63 (30.85)     1:59.46 (30.83)
  9 Frodey, Mikayla           15 AD                   1:59.46    1:59.90 q      
                  28.03       58.31 (30.28)     1:29.14 (30.83)     1:59.90 (30.76)
 10 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   1:57.26    1:59.97 q      
                  27.42       57.55 (30.13)     1:28.78 (31.23)     1:59.97 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  1:59.50    2:00.99        
                  28.30       58.76 (30.46)     1:30.03 (31.27)     2:00.99 (30.96)
 12 Hunsaker, Jamie           15 ME                   2:01.86    2:01.67        
                  27.89       58.78 (30.89)     1:30.41 (31.63)     2:01.67 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                   2:02.31    2:02.61        
                  28.85       59.77 (30.92)     1:31.03 (31.26)     2:02.61 (31.58)
 14 Winkler, Erika            16 Metro                1:59.22    2:04.05        
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)     1:32.30 (32.39)     2:04.05 (31.75)
 15 Henry, Sarah              16 Ams Zone Team        2:01.39    2:04.32        
                  28.38       59.30 (30.92)     1:31.64 (32.34)     2:04.32 (32.68)
 16 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   2:02.55    2:04.59        
                  28.98     1:00.12 (31.14)     1:32.40 (32.28)     2:04.59 (32.19)
 17 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                   2:15.38    2:05.00        
                  28.51     1:00.57 (32.06)     1:33.00 (32.43)     2:05.00 (32.00)
 18 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  2:07.91    2:08.87        
                  29.80     1:02.26 (32.46)     1:35.85 (33.59)     2:08.87 (33.02)
 19 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                   2:05.97    2:09.60        
                  29.17     1:02.41 (33.24)     1:36.25 (33.84)     2:09.60 (33.35)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                   5:10.77    5:07.08         11  
                  27.39       57.79 (30.40)     1:28.54 (30.75)     1:59.53 (30.99)
        2:30.59 (31.06)     3:01.86 (31.27)     3:33.46 (31.60)     4:04.96 (31.50)
        4:36.50 (31.54)     5:07.08 (30.58)                                        
  2 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                   5:11.09    5:07.26          9  
                  28.66       59.12 (30.46)     1:30.29 (31.17)     2:01.67 (31.38)
        2:33.10 (31.43)     3:04.19 (31.09)     3:35.24 (31.05)     4:06.34 (31.10)
        4:37.40 (31.06)     5:07.26 (29.86)                                        
  3 Caruso, Danielle    15 MA SC Zone           5:13.69    5:14.50          8  
                  28.11       58.67 (30.56)     1:29.90 (31.23)     2:01.41 (31.51)
        2:33.20 (31.79)     3:05.09 (31.89)     3:37.19 (32.10)     4:09.76 (32.57)
        4:42.50 (32.74)     5:14.50 (32.00)                                        
  4 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone           5:16.19    5:15.85          7  
                  28.98     1:00.07 (31.09)     1:31.49 (31.42)     2:03.10 (31.61)
        2:35.17 (32.07)     3:07.32 (32.15)     3:39.46 (32.14)     4:11.63 (32.17)
        4:44.01 (32.38)     5:15.85 (31.84)                                        
  5 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                   5:19.82    5:17.40          6  
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)     1:31.75 (31.64)     2:03.52 (31.77)
        2:35.16 (31.64)     3:07.55 (32.39)     3:40.00 (32.45)     4:12.45 (32.45)
        4:45.60 (33.15)     5:17.40 (31.80)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Erin     15 AD                   5:24.26    5:20.39          5  
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:32.18 (31.81)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.32 (32.74)     3:10.29 (32.97)     3:43.24 (32.95)     4:15.79 (32.55)
        4:48.34 (32.55)     5:20.39 (32.05)                                        
  7 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  5:22.60    5:20.89          4  
                  29.24     1:00.87 (31.63)     1:33.28 (32.41)     2:05.85 (32.57)
        2:38.72 (32.87)     3:11.70 (32.98)     3:44.67 (32.97)     4:17.35 (32.68)
        4:49.62 (32.27)     5:20.89 (31.27)                                        
  8 Rosati, Mary        15 Ams Zone Team        5:22.03    5:21.29          3  
                  28.52       59.98 (31.46)     1:31.78 (31.80)     2:04.74 (32.96)
        2:37.49 (32.75)     3:10.65 (33.16)     3:43.72 (33.07)     4:16.66 (32.94)
        4:49.71 (33.05)     5:21.29 (31.58)                                        
  9 Dix, Sara           15 VA                   5:21.52    5:22.21          2  
                  29.07     1:00.87 (31.80)     1:33.07 (32.20)     2:05.82 (32.75)
        2:38.60 (32.78)     3:11.52 (32.92)     3:44.44 (32.92)     4:17.51 (33.07)
        4:50.30 (32.79)     5:22.21 (31.91)                                        
 10 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        5:21.04    5:22.27          1  
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.48)     2:05.78 (32.80)
        2:39.04 (33.26)     3:12.10 (33.06)     3:45.15 (33.05)     4:18.09 (32.94)
        4:50.93 (32.84)     5:22.27 (31.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:57.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                   5:07.76    5:10.77 q      
                  27.26       58.07 (30.81)     1:29.43 (31.36)     2:01.14 (31.71)
        2:32.71 (31.57)     3:04.37 (31.66)     3:36.07 (31.70)     4:07.77 (31.70)
        4:39.62 (31.85)     5:10.77 (31.15)                                        
  2 Browning, Karinna         15 NI                   5:06.79    5:11.09 q      
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)     1:31.39 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.49)
        2:34.47 (31.59)     3:06.28 (31.81)     3:37.42 (31.14)     4:09.04 (31.62)
        4:40.55 (31.51)     5:11.09 (30.54)                                        
  3 Caruso, Danielle          15 MA SC Zone           5:10.03    5:13.69 q      
                  27.95       58.89 (30.94)     1:30.24 (31.35)     2:01.89 (31.65)
        2:33.45 (31.56)     3:05.18 (31.73)     3:37.42 (32.24)     4:09.09 (31.67)
        4:41.19 (32.10)     5:13.69 (32.50)                                        
  4 Polries, Erin             15 MA SC Zone           5:15.07    5:16.19 q      
                  28.54       59.24 (30.70)     1:30.72 (31.48)     2:02.54 (31.82)
        2:34.50 (31.96)     3:06.84 (32.34)     3:39.08 (32.24)     4:11.70 (32.62)
        4:44.29 (32.59)     5:16.19 (31.90)                                        
  5 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                   5:14.08    5:19.82 q      
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)     1:32.36 (31.81)     2:04.83 (32.47)
        2:37.25 (32.42)     3:09.59 (32.34)     3:42.55 (32.96)     4:15.40 (32.85)
        4:48.17 (32.77)     5:19.82 (31.65)                                        
  6 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        5:21.97    5:21.04 q      
                  28.57     1:00.33 (31.76)     1:32.62 (32.29)     2:05.26 (32.64)
        2:38.25 (32.99)     3:11.30 (33.05)     3:44.01 (32.71)     4:16.72 (32.71)
        4:49.26 (32.54)     5:21.04 (31.78)                                        
  7 Dix, Sara                 15 VA                   5:18.08    5:21.52 q      
                  28.35       59.80 (31.45)     1:31.94 (32.14)     2:04.70 (32.76)
        2:37.54 (32.84)     3:10.14 (32.60)     3:43.17 (33.03)     4:16.08 (32.91)
        4:49.07 (32.99)     5:21.52 (32.45)                                        
  8 Rosati, Mary              15 Ams Zone Team        5:17.62    5:22.03 q      
                  29.23     1:01.25 (32.02)     1:33.20 (31.95)     2:05.66 (32.46)
        2:38.36 (32.70)     3:11.75 (33.39)     3:44.60 (32.85)     4:17.74 (33.14)
        4:50.32 (32.58)     5:22.03 (31.71)                                        
  9 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  5:18.82    5:22.60 q      
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)     1:34.14 (32.53)     2:07.29 (33.15)
        2:40.40 (33.11)     3:14.00 (33.60)     3:46.94 (32.94)     4:19.56 (32.62)
        4:51.24 (31.68)     5:22.60 (31.36)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                   5:26.83    5:24.26 q      
                  29.86     1:02.09 (32.23)     1:34.71 (32.62)     2:07.51 (32.80)
        2:40.59 (33.08)     3:13.39 (32.80)     3:46.08 (32.69)     4:19.03 (32.95)
        4:51.95 (32.92)     5:24.26 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moody, Bridget            16 Metro                5:14.25    5:25.81        
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)     1:34.31 (32.84)     2:07.51 (33.20)
        2:41.00 (33.49)     3:14.20 (33.20)     3:47.19 (32.99)     4:20.79 (33.60)
        4:54.36 (33.57)     5:25.81 (31.45)                                        
 12 Hunsaker, Jamie           15 ME                   5:25.24    5:26.34        
                  28.79     1:00.60 (31.81)     1:33.29 (32.69)     2:06.91 (33.62)
        2:40.42 (33.51)     3:13.90 (33.48)     3:47.54 (33.64)     4:21.41 (33.87)
        4:54.42 (33.01)     5:26.34 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cannon, Kellie            15 Metro                5:16.40    5:26.69        
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:35.20 (33.13)     2:08.53 (33.33)
        2:42.27 (33.74)     3:15.27 (33.00)     3:48.44 (33.17)     4:21.38 (32.94)
        4:54.52 (33.14)     5:26.69 (32.17)                                        
 14 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   5:17.84    5:27.60        
                  30.05     1:02.63 (32.58)     1:35.78 (33.15)     2:08.99 (33.21)
        2:42.28 (33.29)     3:15.33 (33.05)     3:48.52 (33.19)     4:21.70 (33.18)
        4:54.99 (33.29)     5:27.60 (32.61)                                        
 15 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   5:19.09    5:27.69        
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:34.02 (32.48)     2:07.09 (33.07)
        2:40.36 (33.27)     3:13.83 (33.47)     3:47.63 (33.80)     4:21.61 (33.98)
        4:55.02 (33.41)     5:27.69 (32.67)                                        
 16 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   5:27.60    5:29.99        
                  30.21     1:03.10 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.56)     2:10.20 (33.54)
        2:43.86 (33.66)     3:17.32 (33.46)     3:51.09 (33.77)     4:24.38 (33.29)
        4:57.78 (33.40)     5:29.99 (32.21)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:14.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Danielle    15 MA SC Zone          10:39.68   10:37.24         11  
                  28.80     1:00.10 (31.30)     1:32.05 (31.95)     2:04.03 (31.98)
        2:35.72 (31.69)     3:07.58 (31.86)     3:39.56 (31.98)     4:11.41 (31.85)
        4:43.27 (31.86)     5:15.19 (31.92)     5:47.04 (31.85)     6:19.02 (31.98)
        6:51.24 (32.22)     7:23.12 (31.88)     7:55.49 (32.37)     8:27.97 (32.48)
        9:00.49 (32.52)     9:33.08 (32.59)    10:05.34 (32.26)    10:37.24 (31.90)
  2 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                  10:27.77   10:41.80          9  
                  28.62       59.69 (31.07)     1:31.33 (31.64)     2:03.22 (31.89)
        2:35.10 (31.88)     3:07.14 (32.04)     3:39.17 (32.03)     4:11.28 (32.11)
        4:43.29 (32.01)     5:15.68 (32.39)     5:48.10 (32.42)     6:20.42 (32.32)
        6:52.58 (32.16)     7:25.37 (32.79)     7:58.55 (33.18)     8:31.27 (32.72)
        9:04.30 (33.03)     9:37.09 (32.79)    10:09.54 (32.45)    10:41.80 (32.26)
  3 Acevedo, Elena      15 VA                  10:47.86   10:46.85          8  
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:31.54 (31.82)     2:03.90 (32.36)
        2:36.47 (32.57)     3:09.12 (32.65)     3:42.22 (33.10)     4:15.11 (32.89)
        4:48.12 (33.01)     5:21.12 (33.00)     5:53.98 (32.86)     6:26.90 (32.92)
        7:00.39 (33.49)     7:33.01 (32.62)     8:06.17 (33.16)     8:38.64 (32.47)
        9:11.32 (32.68)     9:44.14 (32.82)    10:16.55 (32.41)    10:46.85 (30.30)
  4 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone          10:57.23   10:46.87          7  
                  29.30     1:01.21 (31.91)     1:33.53 (32.32)     2:06.21 (32.68)
        2:39.13 (32.92)     3:12.04 (32.91)     3:44.93 (32.89)     4:17.66 (32.73)
        4:50.38 (32.72)     5:23.12 (32.74)     5:55.97 (32.85)     6:28.99 (33.02)
        7:01.87 (32.88)     7:34.63 (32.76)     8:06.77 (32.14)     8:39.04 (32.27)
        9:11.30 (32.26)     9:43.77 (32.47)    10:16.38 (32.61)    10:46.87 (30.49)
  5 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                  11:00.39   10:47.50          6  
                  29.37     1:01.08 (31.71)     1:33.02 (31.94)     2:05.15 (32.13)
        2:37.54 (32.39)     3:09.96 (32.42)     3:42.58 (32.62)     4:15.51 (32.93)
        4:48.26 (32.75)     5:21.04 (32.78)     5:53.68 (32.64)     6:26.03 (32.35)
        6:58.60 (32.57)     7:31.47 (32.87)     8:04.31 (32.84)     8:37.27 (32.96)
        9:10.51 (33.24)     9:43.35 (32.84)    10:16.18 (32.83)    10:47.50 (31.32)
  6 Moody, Bridget      16 Metro               10:46.83   10:56.62          5  
                  29.76     1:02.22 (32.46)     1:34.64 (32.42)     2:07.80 (33.16)
        2:40.69 (32.89)     3:13.74 (33.05)     3:46.70 (32.96)     4:19.77 (33.07)
        4:53.26 (33.49)     5:26.41 (33.15)     5:59.98 (33.57)     6:33.25 (33.27)
        7:06.72 (33.47)     7:40.27 (33.55)     8:13.28 (33.01)     8:46.85 (33.57)
        9:20.32 (33.47)     9:53.70 (33.38)    10:25.51 (31.81)    10:56.62 (31.11)
  7 Messina, Maria      17 NI                  10:52.84   10:58.21          4  
                  28.36       59.79 (31.43)     1:31.78 (31.99)     2:04.32 (32.54)
        2:36.99 (32.67)     3:09.81 (32.82)     3:42.85 (33.04)     4:15.71 (32.86)
        4:48.94 (33.23)     5:22.70 (33.76)     5:56.17 (33.47)     6:29.77 (33.60)
        7:03.26 (33.49)     7:36.99 (33.73)     8:10.82 (33.83)     8:44.35 (33.53)
        9:17.90 (33.55)     9:51.80 (33.90)    10:25.40 (33.60)    10:58.21 (32.81)
  8 Dix, Sara           15 VA                  10:58.50   10:59.42          3  
                  29.45     1:01.42 (31.97)     1:33.79 (32.37)     2:06.53 (32.74)
        2:39.26 (32.73)     3:12.18 (32.92)     3:45.21 (33.03)     4:18.54 (33.33)
        4:51.62 (33.08)     5:24.71 (33.09)     5:57.68 (32.97)     6:30.89 (33.21)
        7:04.21 (33.32)     7:37.64 (33.43)     8:11.13 (33.49)     8:44.89 (33.76)
        9:18.58 (33.69)     9:52.48 (33.90)    10:26.48 (34.00)    10:59.42 (32.94)
  9 Elliott, Mary       15 PV                  10:47.63   11:02.08          2  
                  29.45     1:01.38 (31.93)     1:34.41 (33.03)     2:07.35 (32.94)
        2:40.06 (32.71)     3:13.24 (33.18)     3:46.72 (33.48)     4:20.56 (33.84)
        4:54.05 (33.49)     5:27.44 (33.39)     6:00.58 (33.14)     6:34.04 (33.46)
        7:07.75 (33.71)     7:40.96 (33.21)     8:14.83 (33.87)     8:48.58 (33.75)
        9:22.44 (33.86)     9:55.85 (33.41)    10:29.21 (33.36)    11:02.08 (32.87)
 10 Hunsaker, Jamie     15 ME                  11:10.30   11:03.14          1  
                  29.30     1:01.36 (32.06)     1:34.07 (32.71)     2:07.46 (33.39)
        2:40.62 (33.16)     3:14.16 (33.54)     3:47.72 (33.56)     4:21.51 (33.79)
        4:54.94 (33.43)     5:28.68 (33.74)     6:02.17 (33.49)     6:35.49 (33.32)
        7:09.08 (33.59)     7:42.41 (33.33)     8:15.94 (33.53)     8:49.59 (33.65)
        9:23.40 (33.81)     9:56.95 (33.55)    10:30.76 (33.81)    11:03.14 (32.38)
 11 Rosati, Mary        15 Ams Zone Team       11:15.84   11:06.95        
                  29.17     1:01.75 (32.58)     1:34.62 (32.87)     2:08.01 (33.39)
        2:41.72 (33.71)     3:15.64 (33.92)     3:49.21 (33.57)     4:23.13 (33.92)
        4:56.82 (33.69)     5:30.61 (33.79)     6:04.98 (34.37)     6:39.18 (34.20)
        7:12.63 (33.45)     7:46.88 (34.25)     8:20.30 (33.42)     8:54.84 (34.54)
        9:27.80 (32.96)    10:01.72 (33.92)    10:35.35 (33.63)    11:06.95 (31.60)
 12 Dougherty, Erin     15 AD                  11:20.88   11:07.43        
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)     1:34.89 (32.82)     2:08.12 (33.23)
        2:41.93 (33.81)     3:15.68 (33.75)     3:48.95 (33.27)     4:22.71 (33.76)
        4:56.07 (33.36)     5:29.45 (33.38)     6:02.89 (33.44)     6:36.15 (33.26)
        7:09.42 (33.27)     7:43.15 (33.73)     8:17.28 (34.13)     8:51.67 (34.39)
        9:26.25 (34.58)    10:00.44 (34.19)    10:34.41 (33.97)    11:07.43 (33.02)
 13 Winkler, Erika      16 Metro               10:57.26   11:08.54        
                  29.68     1:01.65 (31.97)     1:34.52 (32.87)     2:07.95 (33.43)
        2:41.51 (33.56)     3:15.07 (33.56)     3:48.42 (33.35)     4:22.08 (33.66)
        4:56.03 (33.95)     5:30.24 (34.21)     6:04.30 (34.06)     6:38.43 (34.13)
        7:12.42 (33.99)     7:46.04 (33.62)     8:20.08 (34.04)     8:53.84 (33.76)
        9:27.72 (33.88)    10:01.73 (34.01)    10:35.62 (33.89)    11:08.54 (32.92)
 14 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                  11:08.28   11:10.12        
                  30.15     1:03.16 (33.01)     1:36.84 (33.68)     2:11.02 (34.18)
        2:45.11 (34.09)     3:19.33 (34.22)     3:53.59 (34.26)     4:27.42 (33.83)
        5:01.12 (33.70)     5:34.83 (33.71)     6:08.42 (33.59)     6:42.17 (33.75)
        7:16.18 (34.01)     7:49.79 (33.61)     8:23.61 (33.82)     8:57.03 (33.42)
        9:30.38 (33.35)    10:04.25 (33.87)    10:37.79 (33.54)    11:10.12 (32.33)
 15 Henry, Sarah        16 Ams Zone Team       11:06.88   11:14.70        
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:36.00 (33.88)     2:10.02 (34.02)
        2:43.96 (33.94)     3:18.36 (34.40)     3:52.58 (34.22)     4:26.59 (34.01)
        5:00.62 (34.03)     5:34.67 (34.05)     6:08.68 (34.01)     6:42.87 (34.19)
        7:16.99 (34.12)     7:50.76 (33.77)     8:24.95 (34.19)     8:58.90 (33.95)
        9:33.35 (34.45)    10:07.54 (34.19)    10:41.74 (34.20)    11:14.70 (32.96)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                17:00.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Danielle    15 MA SC Zone          17:48.31   17:56.77         11  
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)     1:34.50 (32.27)     2:06.87 (32.37)
        2:39.24 (32.37)     3:11.83 (32.59)     3:44.43 (32.60)     4:17.09 (32.66)
        4:49.60 (32.51)     5:22.53 (32.93)     5:55.34 (32.81)     6:28.30 (32.96)
        7:01.38 (33.08)     7:34.09 (32.71)     8:07.10 (33.01)     8:39.61 (32.51)
        9:12.60 (32.99)     9:45.35 (32.75)    10:18.33 (32.98)    10:51.21 (32.88)
       11:23.89 (32.68)    11:56.74 (32.85)    12:29.62 (32.88)    13:02.65 (33.03)
       13:35.60 (32.95)    14:08.45 (32.85)    14:41.46 (33.01)    15:14.67 (33.21)
       15:47.07 (32.40)    16:20.12 (33.05)    16:52.53 (32.41)    17:24.89 (32.36)
       17:56.77 (31.88)
  2 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                  17:40.79   18:03.96          9  
                  30.49     1:03.08 (32.59)     1:35.59 (32.51)     2:08.27 (32.68)
        2:40.98 (32.71)     3:13.78 (32.80)     3:46.48 (32.70)     4:19.89 (33.41)
        4:53.31 (33.42)     5:26.12 (32.81)     5:59.27 (33.15)     6:32.87 (33.60)
        7:06.11 (33.24)     7:39.20 (33.09)     8:12.36 (33.16)     8:45.42 (33.06)
        9:18.70 (33.28)     9:51.82 (33.12)    10:25.14 (33.32)    10:58.16 (33.02)
       11:31.50 (33.34)    12:04.85 (33.35)    12:37.76 (32.91)    13:10.69 (32.93)
       13:44.09 (33.40)    14:17.08 (32.99)    14:50.19 (33.11)    15:22.94 (32.75)
       15:55.78 (32.84)    16:27.96 (32.18)    17:00.36 (32.40)    17:32.64 (32.28)
       18:03.96 (31.32)
  3 Mance, Emily        15 Metro               18:15.50   18:06.84          8  
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:33.51 (32.52)     2:06.37 (32.86)
        2:39.45 (33.08)     3:12.62 (33.17)     3:45.83 (33.21)     4:19.11 (33.28)
        4:52.13 (33.02)     5:25.54 (33.41)     5:58.71 (33.17)     6:31.98 (33.27)
        7:05.34 (33.36)     7:38.63 (33.29)     8:11.85 (33.22)     8:45.12 (33.27)
        9:18.50 (33.38)     9:51.65 (33.15)    10:24.86 (33.21)    10:57.96 (33.10)
       11:31.14 (33.18)    12:04.28 (33.14)    12:37.45 (33.17)    13:10.34 (32.89)
       13:43.41 (33.07)    14:16.30 (32.89)    14:49.61 (33.31)    15:22.76 (33.15)
       15:56.01 (33.25)    16:29.03 (33.02)    17:01.99 (32.96)    17:34.93 (32.94)
       18:06.84 (31.91)
  4 Acevedo, Elena      15 VA                  18:06.00   18:11.99          7  
                  29.59     1:02.43 (32.84)     1:35.83 (33.40)     2:09.50 (33.67)
        2:42.74 (33.24)     3:16.69 (33.95)     3:50.89 (34.20)     4:24.77 (33.88)
        4:58.89 (34.12)     5:31.80 (32.91)     6:05.28 (33.48)     6:38.86 (33.58)
        7:12.13 (33.27)     7:45.73 (33.60)     8:19.05 (33.32)     8:52.07 (33.02)
        9:25.11 (33.04)     9:59.07 (33.96)    10:32.01 (32.94)    11:05.46 (33.45)
       11:38.70 (33.24)    12:12.10 (33.40)    12:44.94 (32.84)    13:18.86 (33.92)
       13:52.38 (33.52)    14:26.27 (33.89)    14:58.28 (32.01)    15:30.50 (32.22)
       16:02.84 (32.34)    16:35.44 (32.60)    17:08.15 (32.71)    17:40.73 (32.58)
       18:11.99 (31.26)
  5 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone          18:44.22   18:12.82          6  
                  30.20     1:02.94 (32.74)     1:36.19 (33.25)     2:09.78 (33.59)
        2:43.57 (33.79)     3:17.38 (33.81)     3:51.23 (33.85)     4:24.51 (33.28)
        4:58.10 (33.59)     5:31.97 (33.87)     6:05.21 (33.24)     6:38.28 (33.07)
        7:11.32 (33.04)     7:44.55 (33.23)     8:17.91 (33.36)     8:51.31 (33.40)
        9:24.56 (33.25)     9:57.77 (33.21)    10:30.99 (33.22)    11:04.04 (33.05)
       11:37.30 (33.26)    12:10.79 (33.49)    12:44.20 (33.41)    13:17.69 (33.49)
       13:50.89 (33.20)    14:24.01 (33.12)    14:56.94 (32.93)    15:30.10 (33.16)
       16:03.30 (33.20)    16:36.44 (33.14)    17:09.24 (32.80)    17:41.75 (32.51)
       18:12.82 (31.07)
  6 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                  18:12.41   18:13.18          5  
                  30.62     1:03.75 (33.13)     1:37.21 (33.46)     2:11.18 (33.97)
        2:44.60 (33.42)     3:17.82 (33.22)     3:51.18 (33.36)     4:24.98 (33.80)
        4:58.64 (33.66)     5:32.35 (33.71)     6:05.33 (32.98)     6:38.98 (33.65)
        7:12.19 (33.21)     7:45.59 (33.40)     8:18.84 (33.25)     8:52.11 (33.27)
        9:25.28 (33.17)     9:58.70 (33.42)    10:31.93 (33.23)    11:05.24 (33.31)
       11:38.13 (32.89)    12:11.46 (33.33)    12:44.78 (33.32)    13:17.65 (32.87)
       13:50.72 (33.07)    14:24.12 (33.40)    14:57.05 (32.93)    15:30.44 (33.39)
       16:03.35 (32.91)    16:36.78 (33.43)    17:09.60 (32.82)    17:42.22 (32.62)
       18:13.18 (30.96)
  7 Moody, Bridget      16 Metro               18:04.78   18:31.61          4  
                  30.94     1:04.32 (33.38)     1:37.53 (33.21)     2:11.20 (33.67)
        2:44.64 (33.44)     3:18.21 (33.57)     3:51.90 (33.69)     4:25.51 (33.61)
        4:59.04 (33.53)     5:32.80 (33.76)     6:06.53 (33.73)     6:40.75 (34.22)
        7:15.39 (34.64)     7:49.29 (33.90)     8:23.00 (33.71)     8:57.15 (34.15)
        9:31.00 (33.85)    10:04.75 (33.75)    10:38.50 (33.75)    11:12.37 (33.87)
       11:46.06 (33.69)    12:20.03 (33.97)    12:54.28 (34.25)    13:28.02 (33.74)
       14:03.07 (35.05)    14:37.06 (33.99)    15:11.08 (34.02)    15:44.81 (33.73)
       16:18.81 (34.00)    16:52.85 (34.04)    17:27.28 (34.43)    17:59.46 (32.18)
       18:31.61 (32.15)
  8 Dougherty, Erin     15 AD                  18:45.16   18:33.23          3  
                  30.37     1:03.74 (33.37)     1:37.42 (33.68)     2:11.20 (33.78)
        2:45.26 (34.06)     3:19.15 (33.89)     3:52.98 (33.83)     4:27.12 (34.14)
        5:01.45 (34.33)     5:35.76 (34.31)     6:10.01 (34.25)     6:44.10 (34.09)
        7:18.33 (34.23)     7:52.50 (34.17)     8:26.44 (33.94)     9:00.55 (34.11)
        9:35.05 (34.50)    10:09.94 (34.89)    10:44.96 (35.02)    11:19.65 (34.69)
       11:54.04 (34.39)    12:28.44 (34.40)    13:02.27 (33.83)    13:36.09 (33.82)
       14:09.85 (33.76)    14:43.25 (33.40)    15:16.69 (33.44)    15:50.13 (33.44)
       16:23.44 (33.31)    16:56.26 (32.82)    17:29.09 (32.83)    18:01.55 (32.46)
       18:33.23 (31.68)
  9 Palmer, Kelly       16 PV                  18:35.73   18:33.95          2  
                  30.62     1:03.79 (33.17)     1:37.75 (33.96)     2:11.59 (33.84)
        2:45.52 (33.93)     3:19.65 (34.13)     3:53.92 (34.27)     4:27.92 (34.00)
        5:01.93 (34.01)     5:36.07 (34.14)     6:09.91 (33.84)     6:43.85 (33.94)
        7:17.86 (34.01)     7:51.93 (34.07)     8:25.85 (33.92)     8:59.54 (33.69)
        9:33.34 (33.80)    10:07.11 (33.77)    10:41.21 (34.10)    11:15.35 (34.14)
       11:49.40 (34.05)    12:23.44 (34.04)    12:57.34 (33.90)    13:31.48 (34.14)
       14:05.58 (34.10)    14:39.55 (33.97)    15:13.63 (34.08)    15:47.57 (33.94)
       16:21.45 (33.88)    16:55.44 (33.99)    17:28.94 (33.50)    18:02.01 (33.07)
       18:33.95 (31.94)
 10 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                  17:56.77   18:34.72          1  
                  29.67     1:02.31 (32.64)     1:35.78 (33.47)     2:09.60 (33.82)
        2:43.24 (33.64)     3:17.05 (33.81)     3:51.21 (34.16)     4:25.43 (34.22)
        4:59.80 (34.37)     5:34.52 (34.72)     6:08.55 (34.03)     6:43.02 (34.47)
        7:16.87 (33.85)     7:50.83 (33.96)     8:24.95 (34.12)     8:58.94 (33.99)
        9:33.18 (34.24)    10:07.09 (33.91)    10:41.10 (34.01)    11:15.19 (34.09)
       11:49.13 (33.94)    12:23.08 (33.95)    12:57.11 (34.03)    13:31.00 (33.89)
       14:05.06 (34.06)    14:39.14 (34.08)    15:13.15 (34.01)    15:46.81 (33.66)
       16:20.72 (33.91)    16:54.89 (34.17)    17:28.99 (34.10)    18:02.45 (33.46)
       18:34.72 (32.27)
 11 Bellis, Rachel      15 NI                  18:07.83   18:38.29        
                  29.40     1:01.68 (32.28)     1:34.76 (33.08)     2:07.73 (32.97)
        2:41.27 (33.54)     3:14.65 (33.38)     3:48.03 (33.38)     4:22.46 (34.43)
        4:56.19 (33.73)     5:30.47 (34.28)     6:04.68 (34.21)     6:38.42 (33.74)
        7:12.77 (34.35)     7:47.01 (34.24)     8:21.45 (34.44)     8:55.67 (34.22)
        9:29.85 (34.18)    10:04.12 (34.27)    10:38.15 (34.03)    11:12.66 (34.51)
       11:46.84 (34.18)    12:20.91 (34.07)    12:55.32 (34.41)    13:29.58 (34.26)
       14:04.16 (34.58)    14:38.48 (34.32)    15:13.15 (34.67)    15:47.72 (34.57)
       16:22.59 (34.87)    16:57.16 (34.57)    17:31.29 (34.13)    18:05.51 (34.22)
       18:38.29 (32.78)
 12 Rosati, Mary        15 Ams Zone Team       19:33.57   18:43.43        
                  30.50     1:03.95 (33.45)     1:37.14 (33.19)     2:10.36 (33.22)
        2:44.18 (33.82)     3:18.15 (33.97)     3:51.82 (33.67)     4:25.91 (34.09)
        5:00.05 (34.14)     5:34.29 (34.24)     6:08.36 (34.07)     6:42.11 (33.75)
        7:16.18 (34.07)     7:50.55 (34.37)     8:25.01 (34.46)     8:59.10 (34.09)
        9:33.67 (34.57)    10:08.68 (35.01)    10:43.91 (35.23)    11:19.03 (35.12)
       11:54.12 (35.09)    12:29.19 (35.07)    13:04.15 (34.96)    13:39.14 (34.99)
       14:13.21 (34.07)    14:47.94 (34.73)    15:22.55 (34.61)    15:57.01 (34.46)
       16:31.45 (34.44)    17:05.50 (34.05)    17:38.80 (33.30)    18:11.54 (32.74)
       18:43.43 (31.89)
 13 Hunsaker, Jamie     15 ME                  18:27.00   18:46.92        
                  29.70     1:02.69 (32.99)     1:36.12 (33.43)     2:10.25 (34.13)
        2:44.68 (34.43)     3:18.52 (33.84)     3:52.85 (34.33)     4:27.05 (34.20)
        5:01.31 (34.26)     5:36.35 (35.04)     6:10.91 (34.56)     6:44.83 (33.92)
        7:19.61 (34.78)     7:53.99 (34.38)     8:28.54 (34.55)     9:03.09 (34.55)
        9:37.68 (34.59)    10:12.25 (34.57)    10:46.33 (34.08)    11:20.73 (34.40)
       11:55.42 (34.69)    12:30.17 (34.75)    13:04.68 (34.51)    13:39.49 (34.81)
       14:14.11 (34.62)    14:48.61 (34.50)    15:22.89 (34.28)    15:57.43 (34.54)
       16:31.93 (34.50)    17:06.34 (34.41)    17:40.32 (33.98)    18:14.28 (33.96)
       18:46.92 (32.64)
 14 Pettit, Meghan      15 AD                  18:42.67   18:47.45        
                  31.50     1:05.27 (33.77)     1:39.67 (34.40)     2:14.01 (34.34)
        2:48.52 (34.51)     3:22.90 (34.38)     3:57.29 (34.39)     4:31.86 (34.57)
        5:06.12 (34.26)     5:40.73 (34.61)     6:15.18 (34.45)     6:50.03 (34.85)
        7:24.54 (34.51)     7:59.01 (34.47)     8:33.35 (34.34)     9:07.66 (34.31)
        9:42.36 (34.70)    10:16.32 (33.96)    10:50.88 (34.56)    11:25.11 (34.23)
       11:59.05 (33.94)    12:33.26 (34.21)    13:07.51 (34.25)    13:41.08 (33.57)
       14:15.17 (34.09)    14:49.50 (34.33)    15:23.92 (34.42)    15:58.15 (34.23)
       16:32.33 (34.18)    17:06.30 (33.97)    17:40.88 (34.58)    18:14.35 (33.47)
       18:47.45 (33.10)
 15 Henry, Sarah        16 Ams Zone Team       18:34.48   18:52.09        
                  29.73     1:02.07 (32.34)     1:35.94 (33.87)     2:09.62 (33.68)
        2:43.22 (33.60)     3:17.40 (34.18)     3:51.51 (34.11)     4:25.71 (34.20)
        4:59.91 (34.20)     5:34.30 (34.39)     6:08.77 (34.47)     6:43.93 (35.16)
        7:18.89 (34.96)     7:53.66 (34.77)     8:28.03 (34.37)     9:02.59 (34.56)
        9:37.31 (34.72)    10:12.28 (34.97)    10:47.13 (34.85)    11:22.13 (35.00)
       11:57.28 (35.15)    12:31.90 (34.62)    13:06.84 (34.94)    13:41.74 (34.90)
       14:16.54 (34.80)    14:51.58 (35.04)    15:26.39 (34.81)    16:00.88 (34.49)
       16:35.45 (34.57)    17:10.09 (34.64)    17:44.78 (34.69)    18:18.92 (34.14)
       18:52.09 (33.17)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kovalovsky, Luci    16 NI                     59.91      59.33         11  
                  29.02       59.33 (30.31)                                        
  2 Carbin, Jenna       16 NJS                    59.76      59.84          9  
                  29.14       59.84 (30.70)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone           1:01.02      59.99          8  
                  29.14       59.99 (30.85)                                        
  4 Brekovsky, Rachel   17 NI                   1:00.99    1:00.06          7  
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)                                        
  5 Rollo, Emily        15 MA SC Zone           1:00.97    1:00.78          6  
                  29.64     1:00.78 (31.14)                                        
  6 DuMez, Rachel       16 VA                   1:01.37    1:01.33          5  
                  29.80     1:01.33 (31.53)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Marie     15 Metro                1:01.28    1:01.50          4  
                  29.60     1:01.50 (31.90)                                        
  8 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  1:01.33    1:01.96          3  
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)                                        
  9 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        1:02.20    1:02.48          2  
                  30.46     1:02.48 (32.02)                                        
 10 Sheffer, Olivia     15 VA                   1:02.02    1:03.02          1  
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.79  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                    59.51      59.76 q      
                  29.18       59.76 (30.58)                                        
  2 Kovalovsky, Luci          16 NI                     59.39      59.91 q      
                  28.90       59.91 (31.01)                                        
  3 Rollo, Emily              15 MA SC Zone           1:00.83    1:00.97 q      
                  29.56     1:00.97 (31.41)                                        
  4 Brekovsky, Rachel         17 NI                     59.47    1:00.99 q      
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)                                        
  5 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone           1:01.82    1:01.02 q      
                  29.69     1:01.02 (31.33)                                        
  6 Clarkson, Marie           15 Metro                  59.28    1:01.28 q      
                  29.62     1:01.28 (31.66)                                        
  7 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  1:00.85    1:01.33 q      
                  29.77     1:01.33 (31.56)                                        
  8 DuMez, Rachel             16 VA                   1:00.40    1:01.37 q      
                  29.51     1:01.37 (31.86)                                        
  9 Sheffer, Olivia           15 VA                   1:00.57    1:02.02 q      
                  30.27     1:02.02 (31.75)                                        
 10 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        1:00.84    1:02.20 q      
                  30.41     1:02.20 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   1:01.61    1:02.50        
                  30.67     1:02.50 (31.83)                                        
 12 Moras, Kristen            15 AD                   1:02.81    1:03.85        
                  30.67     1:03.85 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                   1:04.56    1:04.15        
                  31.15     1:04.15 (33.00)                                        
 14 Mucci, Anna               16 Ams Zone Team        1:03.69    1:04.27        
                  31.43     1:04.27 (32.84)                                        
 15 Mulligan, Kelly           17 Metro                     NT    1:04.38        
                  30.95     1:04.38 (33.43)                                        
 16 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   1:04.65    1:05.47        
                  31.93     1:05.47 (33.54)                                        
 17 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   1:03.77    1:05.97        
                  32.50     1:05.97 (33.47)                                        
 18 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                   1:02.92    1:06.62        
                  32.35     1:06.62 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollo, Emily        15 MA SC Zone           2:11.87    2:08.03         11  
                  30.56     1:03.22 (32.66)     1:35.68 (32.46)     2:08.03 (32.35)
  2 Kovalovsky, Luci    16 NI                   2:10.71    2:09.10          9  
                  30.60     1:03.64 (33.04)     1:37.10 (33.46)     2:09.10 (32.00)
  3 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        2:12.14    2:09.17          8  
                  30.58     1:02.87 (32.29)     1:35.95 (33.08)     2:09.17 (33.22)
  4 Hartigan, Colleen   16 Metro                2:10.32    2:10.87          7  
                  31.21     1:04.21 (33.00)     1:37.48 (33.27)     2:10.87 (33.39)
  5 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  2:14.88    2:11.60          6  
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)     1:37.80 (34.29)     2:11.60 (33.80)
  6 DuMez, Rachel       16 VA                   2:11.37    2:12.29          5  
                  30.98     1:03.67 (32.69)     1:37.84 (34.17)     2:12.29 (34.45)
  7 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                   2:13.86    2:14.24          4  
                  31.83     1:05.80 (33.97)     1:40.63 (34.83)     2:14.24 (33.61)
  8 Sherwyn, Kayla      15 NI                   2:13.91    2:14.35          3  
                  31.16     1:05.60 (34.44)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:14.35 (34.20)
  9 Dix, Sara           15 VA                   2:15.82    2:14.73          2  
                  31.10     1:05.28 (34.18)     1:40.12 (34.84)     2:14.73 (34.61)
 10 Clarkson, Marie     15 Metro                2:13.25    2:15.62          1  
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)     1:40.43 (35.41)     2:15.62 (35.19)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:04.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartigan, Colleen         16 Metro                2:10.63    2:10.32 q      
                  30.90     1:03.73 (32.83)     1:37.24 (33.51)     2:10.32 (33.08)
  2 Kovalovsky, Luci          16 NI                   2:12.35    2:10.71 q      
                  30.62     1:04.13 (33.51)     1:37.80 (33.67)     2:10.71 (32.91)
  3 DuMez, Rachel             16 VA                   2:10.18    2:11.37 q      
                  31.08     1:04.21 (33.13)     1:37.81 (33.60)     2:11.37 (33.56)
  4 Rollo, Emily              15 MA SC Zone           2:13.70    2:11.87 q      
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.14 (34.24)     2:11.87 (33.73)
  5 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        2:10.99    2:12.14 q      
                  31.37     1:04.75 (33.38)     1:39.11 (34.36)     2:12.14 (33.03)
  6 Clarkson, Marie           15 Metro                2:11.30    2:13.25 q      
                  30.46     1:04.17 (33.71)     1:38.94 (34.77)     2:13.25 (34.31)
  7 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   2:12.14    2:13.86 q      
                  31.80     1:05.92 (34.12)     1:40.10 (34.18)     2:13.86 (33.76)
  8 Sherwyn, Kayla            15 NI                   2:13.60    2:13.91 q      
                  30.72     1:04.54 (33.82)     1:39.25 (34.71)     2:13.91 (34.66)
  9 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                  2:08.74    2:14.09 q      
                  30.92     1:04.81 (33.89)     1:39.74 (34.93)     2:14.09 (34.35)
 10 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  2:09.93    2:14.88 q      
                  31.43     1:05.07 (33.64)     1:39.83 (34.76)     2:14.88 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dix, Sara                 15 VA                   2:12.12    2:15.82        
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)     1:40.61 (34.91)     2:15.82 (35.21)
 12 Mucci, Anna               16 Ams Zone Team        2:15.67    2:18.00        
                  32.91     1:07.55 (34.64)     1:42.82 (35.27)     2:18.00 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ulrich, Mj                15 PV                   2:14.71    2:18.26        
                  32.31     1:06.58 (34.27)     1:42.15 (35.57)     2:18.26 (36.11)
 14 Moras, Kristen            15 AD                   2:18.15    2:19.45        
                  32.22     1:07.09 (34.87)     1:43.10 (36.01)     2:19.45 (36.35)
 15 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   2:15.54    2:19.87        
                  33.42     1:09.40 (35.98)     1:45.08 (35.68)     2:19.87 (34.79)
 16 Caruso, Danielle          15 MA SC Zone           2:18.50    2:20.08        
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)     1:44.72 (36.28)     2:20.08 (35.36)
 17 Palicz, Samantha          15 CT                   2:27.04    2:23.98        
                  33.87     1:10.40 (36.53)     1:47.78 (37.38)     2:23.98 (36.20)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulrich, Mj          15 PV                   1:08.01    1:06.00         11  
  2 Antal, Katie        15 Ams Zone Team        1:07.98    1:06.73          9  
  3 Messina, Julia      17 NI                   1:06.93    1:06.87          8  
  4 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                1:09.11    1:08.02          7  
  5 Buyaskas, Kelly     15 AD                   1:10.28    1:08.74          6  
  6 Carroll, Colleen    16 Metro                1:09.39    1:09.55          5  
  7 Gibbs, Elise        15 VA                   1:11.57    1:09.87          4  
  8 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   1:12.13    1:09.91          3  
  9 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           1:09.72    1:09.92          2  
 10 Souza, Madeleine    16 Ams Zone Team        1:10.11    1:10.70          1  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:05.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messina, Julia            17 NI                   1:07.96    1:06.93 q      
                  30.88     1:06.93 (36.05)                                        
  2 Antal, Katie              15 Ams Zone Team        1:08.11    1:07.98 q      
                  31.54     1:07.98 (36.44)                                        
  3 Ulrich, Mj                15 PV                   1:07.25    1:08.01 q      
                  31.70     1:08.01 (36.31)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                1:08.95    1:09.11 q      
                  32.69     1:09.11 (36.42)                                        
  5 Carroll, Colleen          16 Metro                1:10.24    1:09.39 q      
                  32.74     1:09.39 (36.65)                                        
  6 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           1:08.74    1:09.72 q      
                  33.03     1:09.72 (36.69)                                        
  7 Souza, Madeleine          16 Ams Zone Team        1:09.26    1:10.11 q      
                  32.91     1:10.11 (37.20)                                        
  8 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                   1:08.82    1:10.28 q      
                  32.80     1:10.28 (37.48)                                        
  9 Gibbs, Elise              15 VA                   1:08.61    1:11.57 q      
                  32.94     1:11.57 (38.63)                                        
 10 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                   1:08.88    1:12.13 q      
                  33.56     1:12.13 (38.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   1:10.01    1:12.51        
                  33.98     1:12.51 (38.53)                                        
 12 Pettit, Meghan            15 AD                   1:12.88    1:13.34        
                  34.86     1:13.34 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mackey, Michele           15 VA                   1:15.21    1:13.55        
                  34.61     1:13.55 (38.94)                                        
 14 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  1:14.91    1:13.83        
                  34.81     1:13.83 (39.02)                                        
 15 Finias, Colleen           16 MA SC Zone           1:15.43    1:15.59        
                  36.49     1:15.59 (39.10)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulrich, Mj          15 PV                   2:28.24    2:26.85         11  
                  32.50     1:09.50 (37.00)     1:47.44 (37.94)     2:26.85 (39.41)
  2 Antal, Katie        15 Ams Zone Team        2:30.90    2:28.41          9  
                  32.71     1:10.19 (37.48)     1:49.03 (38.84)     2:28.41 (39.38)
  3 Messina, Maria      17 NI                   2:30.75    2:30.91          8  
                  33.54     1:11.26 (37.72)     1:51.06 (39.80)     2:30.91 (39.85)
  4 Fink, Morgan        16 Ams Zone Team        2:29.31    2:31.13          7  
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)     1:50.32 (39.59)     2:31.13 (40.81)
  5 Carroll, Colleen    16 Metro                2:31.91    2:31.34          6  
                  33.61     1:11.86 (38.25)     1:51.51 (39.65)     2:31.34 (39.83)
  6 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                2:35.18    2:31.94          5  
                  33.72     1:11.50 (37.78)     1:51.34 (39.84)     2:31.94 (40.60)
  7 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           2:35.07    2:35.81          4  
                  35.08     1:14.68 (39.60)     1:55.65 (40.97)     2:35.81 (40.16)
  8 Pettit, Meghan      15 AD                   2:36.01    2:36.05          3  
                  36.40     1:16.78 (40.38)     1:56.29 (39.51)     2:36.05 (39.76)
  9 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   2:36.36    2:37.50          2  
                  34.56     1:13.95 (39.39)     1:56.68 (42.73)     2:37.50 (40.82)
 10 Finias, Colleen     16 MA SC Zone           2:36.63    2:37.89          1  
                  34.98     1:14.81 (39.83)     1:56.55 (41.74)     2:37.89 (41.34)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:21.39  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulrich, Mj                15 PV                   2:31.56    2:28.24 q      
                  33.15     1:10.87 (37.72)     1:49.49 (38.62)     2:28.24 (38.75)
  2 Fink, Morgan              16 Ams Zone Team        2:31.46    2:29.31 q      
                  33.12     1:10.95 (37.83)     1:49.60 (38.65)     2:29.31 (39.71)
  3 Messina, Maria            17 NI                   2:28.65    2:30.75 q      
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)     1:50.24 (39.24)     2:30.75 (40.51)
  4 Antal, Katie              15 Ams Zone Team        2:31.66    2:30.90 q      
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)     1:50.66 (39.68)     2:30.90 (40.24)
  5 Carroll, Colleen          16 Metro                2:32.21    2:31.91 q      
                  33.16     1:11.11 (37.95)     1:51.18 (40.07)     2:31.91 (40.73)
  6 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           2:30.56    2:35.07 q      
                  35.26     1:14.54 (39.28)     1:55.17 (40.63)     2:35.07 (39.90)
  7 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                2:31.29    2:35.18 q      
                  34.28     1:12.57 (38.29)     1:53.09 (40.52)     2:35.18 (42.09)
  8 Pettit, Meghan            15 AD                   2:38.04    2:36.01 q      
                  36.53     1:16.70 (40.17)     1:56.18 (39.48)     2:36.01 (39.83)
  9 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                   2:27.17    2:36.36 q      
                  34.08     1:13.51 (39.43)     1:55.61 (42.10)     2:36.36 (40.75)
 10 Finias, Colleen           16 MA SC Zone           2:36.74    2:36.63 q      
                  35.05     1:14.52 (39.47)     1:55.32 (40.80)     2:36.63 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibbs, Elise              15 VA                   2:29.80    2:37.23        
                  34.68     1:14.00 (39.32)     1:55.29 (41.29)     2:37.23 (41.94)
 12 Mackey, Michele           15 VA                   2:35.24    2:37.54        
                  35.85     1:15.54 (39.69)     1:57.59 (42.05)     2:37.54 (39.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   2:30.79    2:40.81        
                  35.90     1:17.57 (41.67)     1:59.49 (41.92)     2:40.81 (41.32)
 14 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                        NT    2:41.34        
                  36.02     1:16.42 (40.40)     1:58.36 (41.94)     2:41.34 (42.98)
 15 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  2:42.19    2:41.73        
                  36.51     1:17.85 (41.34)     2:00.22 (42.37)     2:41.73 (41.51)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone             59.00      58.47         11  
  2 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   1:00.26      59.53          9  
  3 Suhling, Maggie     16 VA                     59.29      59.71          8  
  4 Tankle, Bernadette  15 MA SC Zone             59.44    1:00.07          7  
  5 Hadden, Courtney    17 NI                   1:01.40    1:01.47          6  
  6 Minnich, Shannon    16 VA                   1:01.92    1:01.54          5  
  7 Modelewski, Hailey  17 Metro                1:00.50    1:01.65          4  
  8 Carbin, Jenna       16 NJS                  1:02.04    1:01.74          3  
  9 Palmquist, Maria    16 Ams Zone Team        1:02.83    1:02.24          2  
 10 Quinn, Kelly        15 Metro                1:02.35    1:02.28          1  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                57.29  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone           1:00.01      59.00 q      
                  27.71       59.00 (31.29)                                        
  2 Suhling, Maggie           16 VA                     59.66      59.29 q      
                  27.85       59.29 (31.44)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette        15 MA SC Zone             58.05      59.44 q      
                  27.78       59.44 (31.66)                                        
  4 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                     58.61    1:00.26 q      
                  28.29     1:00.26 (31.97)                                        
  5 Modelewski, Hailey        17 Metro                1:01.20    1:00.50 q      
                  28.03     1:00.50 (32.47)                                        
  6 Hadden, Courtney          17 NI                   1:00.79    1:01.40 q      
                  28.40     1:01.40 (33.00)                                        
  7 Minnich, Shannon          16 VA                   1:00.12    1:01.92 q      
                  28.91     1:01.92 (33.01)                                        
  8 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                  1:03.82    1:02.04 q      
                  28.97     1:02.04 (33.07)                                        
  9 Quinn, Kelly              15 Metro                1:00.88    1:02.35 q      
                  29.12     1:02.35 (33.23)                                        
 10 Palmquist, Maria          16 Ams Zone Team        1:01.73    1:02.83 q      
                  29.50     1:02.83 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buyaskas, Kelly           15 AD                   1:04.08    1:03.76        
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)                                        
 12 Mutschler, Taylor         18 Ams Zone Team        1:03.79    1:03.93        
                  29.57     1:03.93 (34.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dougherty, Erin           15 AD                   1:03.73    1:04.16        
                  29.83     1:04.16 (34.33)                                        
 14 Sarman, Anna              16 PV                   1:03.59    1:04.31        
                  29.48     1:04.31 (34.83)                                        
 15 McDonald, Juliana         15 ME                   1:06.77    1:04.45        
                  29.12     1:04.45 (35.33)                                        
 16 Carter, Anabel            15 ME                   1:03.68    1:04.51        
                  30.05     1:04.51 (34.46)                                        
 17 Jessen, Jenny             16 PV                   1:04.38    1:06.08        
                  30.53     1:06.08 (35.55)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browning, Karinna   15 NI                   2:15.84    2:10.55         11  
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)     1:36.84 (33.50)     2:10.55 (33.71)
  2 Suhling, Maggie     16 VA                   2:13.21    2:11.99          9  
                  28.48     1:01.85 (33.37)     1:36.31 (34.46)     2:11.99 (35.68)
  3 Young, Kayla        16 Metro                2:16.03    2:14.89          8  
                  30.22     1:03.95 (33.73)     1:39.35 (35.40)     2:14.89 (35.54)
  4 Hornibrook, Macken  15 MA SC Zone           2:20.65    2:14.92          7  
                  30.16     1:04.79 (34.63)     1:39.83 (35.04)     2:14.92 (35.09)
  5 Mosca, Kate         15 NI                   2:16.95    2:15.85          6  
                  29.79     1:03.32 (33.53)     1:39.00 (35.68)     2:15.85 (36.85)
  6 Polries, Erin       15 MA SC Zone           2:17.26    2:17.32          5  
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)     1:39.83 (35.46)     2:17.32 (37.49)
  7 Quinn, Kelly        15 Metro                2:19.05    2:19.87          4  
                  30.06     1:04.94 (34.88)     1:41.69 (36.75)     2:19.87 (38.18)
  8 Palmquist, Maria    16 Ams Zone Team        2:21.92    2:20.75          3  
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)     1:44.23 (38.07)     2:20.75 (36.52)
  9 Merkel, Molly       18 PV                   2:20.40    2:20.84          2  
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)     1:42.90 (37.35)     2:20.84 (37.94)
 10 Minnich, Shannon    16 VA                   2:21.07    2:21.22          1  
                  29.44     1:03.86 (34.42)     1:42.14 (38.28)     2:21.22 (39.08)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:05.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suhling, Maggie           16 VA                   2:15.19    2:13.21 q      
                  29.38     1:03.28 (33.90)     1:38.25 (34.97)     2:13.21 (34.96)
  2 Browning, Karinna         15 NI                   2:11.19    2:15.84 q      
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)     1:40.85 (34.84)     2:15.84 (34.99)
  3 Young, Kayla              16 Metro                2:15.84    2:16.03 q      
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.83 (35.67)     2:16.03 (36.20)
  4 Mosca, Kate               15 NI                   2:20.49    2:16.95 q      
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:40.23 (36.01)     2:16.95 (36.72)
  5 Polries, Erin             15 MA SC Zone           2:16.65    2:17.26 q      
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:39.68 (35.69)     2:17.26 (37.58)
  6 Quinn, Kelly              15 Metro                2:15.13    2:19.05 q      
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)     1:41.84 (36.53)     2:19.05 (37.21)
  7 Merkel, Molly             18 PV                   2:24.53    2:20.40 q      
                  30.74     1:05.75 (35.01)     1:42.02 (36.27)     2:20.40 (38.38)
  8 Hornibrook, Mackenzie     15 MA SC Zone           2:18.70    2:20.65 q      
                  29.94     1:05.41 (35.47)     1:42.95 (37.54)     2:20.65 (37.70)
  9 Minnich, Shannon          16 VA                   2:17.30    2:21.07 q      
                  30.22     1:04.48 (34.26)     1:40.95 (36.47)     2:21.07 (40.12)
 10 Palmquist, Maria          16 Ams Zone Team        2:23.36    2:21.92 q      
                  31.10     1:07.74 (36.64)     1:45.46 (37.72)     2:21.92 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarman, Anna              16 PV                   2:18.27    2:23.25        
                  30.68     1:05.91 (35.23)     1:43.22 (37.31)     2:23.25 (40.03)
 12 Baker, Darian             16 Ams Zone Team        2:26.25    2:24.50        
                  31.73     1:08.20 (36.47)     1:45.54 (37.34)     2:24.50 (38.96)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      15 NI                   2:13.34    2:10.95         11  
                  28.06     1:01.73 (33.67)     1:40.85 (39.12)     2:10.95 (30.10)
  2 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           2:12.20    2:11.27          9  
                  29.63     1:03.16 (33.53)     1:41.57 (38.41)     2:11.27 (29.70)
  3 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                   2:15.83    2:14.25          8  
                  29.19     1:03.34 (34.15)     1:43.26 (39.92)     2:14.25 (30.99)
  4 Mosca, Sarah        15 NI                   2:15.30    2:14.28          7  
                  29.40     1:05.46 (36.06)     1:43.96 (38.50)     2:14.28 (30.32)
  5 Rollo, Emily        15 MA SC Zone           2:12.86    2:14.73          6  
                  28.99     1:01.96 (32.97)     1:43.41 (41.45)     2:14.73 (31.32)
  6 Deverna, Tara       15 Metro                2:17.03    2:14.82          5  
                  30.83     1:06.05 (35.22)     1:44.70 (38.65)     2:14.82 (30.12)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory  17 Ams Zone Team        2:17.06    2:16.95          4  
                  29.24     1:04.24 (35.00)     1:44.67 (40.43)     2:16.95 (32.28)
  8 Deflumeri, Christi  15 PV                   2:18.27    2:17.18          3  
                  30.64     1:06.38 (35.74)     1:45.88 (39.50)     2:17.18 (31.30)
  9 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                   2:18.41    2:18.27          2  
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:47.22 (42.25)     2:18.27 (31.05)
 10 Sheffer, Olivia     15 VA                   2:17.07    2:18.30          1  
                  30.62     1:05.52 (34.90)     1:47.07 (41.55)     2:18.30 (31.23)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:06.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           2:11.79    2:12.20 q      
                  29.51     1:03.56 (34.05)     1:42.35 (38.79)     2:12.20 (29.85)
  2 Rollo, Emily              15 MA SC Zone           2:15.96    2:12.86 q      
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)     1:41.81 (40.22)     2:12.86 (31.05)
  3 Cook, Courtney            15 NI                   2:10.36    2:13.34 q      
                  28.52     1:01.93 (33.41)     1:41.25 (39.32)     2:13.34 (32.09)
  4 Mosca, Sarah              15 NI                   2:13.65    2:15.30 q      
                  29.12     1:05.30 (36.18)     1:43.97 (38.67)     2:15.30 (31.33)
  5 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   2:13.00    2:15.83 q      
                  29.59     1:04.33 (34.74)     1:44.50 (40.17)     2:15.83 (31.33)
  6 Deverna, Tara             15 Metro                2:14.45    2:17.03 q      
                  30.83     1:06.06 (35.23)     1:45.30 (39.24)     2:17.03 (31.73)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory        17 Ams Zone Team        2:15.11    2:17.06 q      
                  29.18     1:04.65 (35.47)     1:44.48 (39.83)     2:17.06 (32.58)
  8 Sheffer, Olivia           15 VA                   2:17.41    2:17.07 q      
                  29.57     1:02.82 (33.25)     1:45.41 (42.59)     2:17.07 (31.66)
  9 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   2:15.15    2:18.27 q      
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)     1:46.99 (40.85)     2:18.27 (31.28)
 10 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   2:18.18    2:18.41 q      
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:47.26 (42.53)     2:18.41 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frodey, Mikayla           15 AD                   2:19.45    2:19.31        
                  30.48     1:05.57 (35.09)     1:48.05 (42.48)     2:19.31 (31.26)
 12 Rosati, Mary              15 Ams Zone Team        2:14.52    2:20.29        
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)     1:49.15 (42.00)     2:20.29 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   2:17.23    2:20.62        
                  32.00     1:06.34 (34.34)     1:48.31 (41.97)     2:20.62 (32.31)
 14 Mulligan, Kelly           17 Metro                2:14.63    2:22.23        
                  30.28     1:06.13 (35.85)     1:48.68 (42.55)     2:22.23 (33.55)
 15 Posner, Jane              15 NJS                  2:23.56    2:23.09        
                  32.61     1:10.46 (37.85)     1:50.35 (39.89)     2:23.09 (32.74)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosca, Sarah        15 NI                   4:42.41    4:39.69         11  
                  30.03     1:05.33 (35.30)     1:43.24 (37.91)     2:20.13 (36.89)
        2:59.16 (39.03)     3:38.15 (38.99)     4:09.09 (30.94)     4:39.69 (30.60)
  2 McNichol, Maddie    15 MA SC Zone           4:42.43    4:42.22          9  
                  31.07     1:07.16 (36.09)     1:42.96 (35.80)     2:18.81 (35.85)
        2:59.11 (40.30)     3:39.67 (40.56)     4:11.21 (31.54)     4:42.22 (31.01)
  3 De Jong, Megan      17 VA                   4:46.15    4:43.29          8  
                  29.80     1:04.70 (34.90)     1:41.92 (37.22)     2:17.46 (35.54)
        2:58.16 (40.70)     3:39.35 (41.19)     4:11.80 (32.45)     4:43.29 (31.49)
  4 Senken, Natasha     16 Metro                4:47.77    4:43.93          7  
                  29.82     1:04.78 (34.96)     1:41.75 (36.97)     2:18.70 (36.95)
        2:57.86 (39.16)     3:38.78 (40.92)     4:11.49 (32.71)     4:43.93 (32.44)
  5 O'Brien, Natalie    15 NI                   4:47.21    4:46.46          6  
                  30.58     1:06.67 (36.09)     1:43.50 (36.83)     2:19.35 (35.85)
        3:00.74 (41.39)     3:42.65 (41.91)     4:14.73 (32.08)     4:46.46 (31.73)
  6 Strollo, Brenna     15 NJS                  4:52.84    4:46.81          5  
                  29.66     1:04.18 (34.52)     1:40.63 (36.45)     2:16.64 (36.01)
        2:59.94 (43.30)     3:42.93 (42.99)     4:15.60 (32.67)     4:46.81 (31.21)
  7 Wurth, Rachel       15 AD                   4:50.73    4:49.88          4  
                  32.00     1:08.62 (36.62)     1:44.77 (36.15)     2:20.47 (35.70)
        3:03.59 (43.12)     3:46.01 (42.42)     4:18.62 (32.61)     4:49.88 (31.26)
  8 Deflumeri, Christi  15 PV                   4:48.05    4:50.23          3  
                  30.56     1:07.12 (36.56)     1:44.80 (37.68)     2:21.68 (36.88)
        3:02.56 (40.88)     3:45.53 (42.97)     4:18.90 (33.37)     4:50.23 (31.33)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  17 Ams Zone Team        4:50.57    4:52.62          2  
                  30.21     1:06.11 (35.90)     1:43.74 (37.63)     2:20.60 (36.86)
        3:02.27 (41.67)     3:44.23 (41.96)     4:18.62 (34.39)     4:52.62 (34.00)
 10 Hunsaker, Jamie     15 ME                   4:51.63    5:01.72          1  
                  32.13     1:09.92 (37.79)     1:49.30 (39.38)     2:27.66 (38.36)
        3:10.69 (43.03)     3:54.32 (43.63)     4:28.29 (33.97)     5:01.72 (33.43)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:28.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosca, Sarah              15 NI                   4:42.11    4:42.41 q      
                  29.43     1:04.07 (34.64)     1:41.90 (37.83)     2:19.43 (37.53)
        2:58.65 (39.22)     3:39.16 (40.51)     4:11.87 (32.71)     4:42.41 (30.54)
  2 McNichol, Maddie          15 MA SC Zone           4:41.66    4:42.43 q      
                  31.15     1:06.65 (35.50)     1:43.06 (36.41)     2:19.10 (36.04)
        2:58.67 (39.57)     3:39.22 (40.55)     4:11.18 (31.96)     4:42.43 (31.25)
  3 De Jong, Megan            17 VA                   4:42.74    4:46.15 q      
                  30.09     1:05.40 (35.31)     1:42.36 (36.96)     2:18.28 (35.92)
        3:00.04 (41.76)     3:42.15 (42.11)     4:15.18 (33.03)     4:46.15 (30.97)
  4 O'Brien, Natalie          15 NI                   4:43.33    4:47.21 q      
                  30.75     1:06.27 (35.52)     1:43.23 (36.96)     2:19.36 (36.13)
        3:00.45 (41.09)     3:42.58 (42.13)     4:15.12 (32.54)     4:47.21 (32.09)
  5 Senken, Natasha           16 Metro                4:47.28    4:47.77 q      
                  30.10     1:05.41 (35.31)     1:42.57 (37.16)     2:19.93 (37.36)
        2:59.44 (39.51)     3:41.21 (41.77)     4:14.50 (33.29)     4:47.77 (33.27)
  6 Deflumeri, Christie       15 PV                   4:42.72    4:48.05 q      
                  30.84     1:06.74 (35.90)     1:44.39 (37.65)     2:20.85 (36.46)
        3:01.63 (40.78)     3:43.09 (41.46)     4:16.16 (33.07)     4:48.05 (31.89)
  7 Mutschler, Mallory        17 Ams Zone Team        4:53.45    4:50.57 q      
                  29.88     1:04.67 (34.79)     1:41.64 (36.97)     2:18.95 (37.31)
        2:59.65 (40.70)     3:41.15 (41.50)     4:16.13 (34.98)     4:50.57 (34.44)
  8 Wurth, Rachel             15 AD                   4:52.66    4:50.73 q      
                  32.20     1:08.25 (36.05)     1:43.97 (35.72)     2:19.07 (35.10)
        3:02.39 (43.32)     3:45.71 (43.32)     4:18.93 (33.22)     4:50.73 (31.80)
  9 Hunsaker, Jamie           15 ME                   4:52.47    4:51.63 q      
                  31.59     1:08.11 (36.52)     1:45.84 (37.73)     2:23.03 (37.19)
        3:04.78 (41.75)     3:47.08 (42.30)     4:20.06 (32.98)     4:51.63 (31.57)
 10 Strollo, Brenna           15 NJS                  4:51.05    4:52.84 q      
                  30.35     1:05.85 (35.50)     1:43.21 (37.36)     2:20.01 (36.80)
        3:03.90 (43.89)     3:47.44 (43.54)     4:20.95 (33.51)     4:52.84 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elliott, Mary             15 PV                   4:50.01    4:52.87        
                  32.16     1:09.02 (36.86)     1:46.36 (37.34)     2:22.95 (36.59)
        3:04.36 (41.41)     3:46.40 (42.04)     4:19.99 (33.59)     4:52.87 (32.88)
 12 Carbin, Jenna             16 NJS                  4:48.24    4:53.30        
                  30.40     1:05.47 (35.07)     1:41.85 (36.38)     2:18.23 (36.38)
        3:02.15 (43.92)     3:46.63 (44.48)     4:20.23 (33.60)     4:53.30 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caruso, Danielle          15 MA SC Zone           4:56.41    4:53.90        
                  30.44     1:05.90 (35.46)     1:43.81 (37.91)     2:22.10 (38.29)
        3:06.32 (44.22)     3:52.31 (45.99)     4:23.37 (31.06)     4:53.90 (30.53)
 14 Henry, Sarah              16 Ams Zone Team        4:51.30    4:54.16        
                  30.67     1:05.64 (34.97)     1:44.13 (38.49)     2:21.76 (37.63)
        3:05.70 (43.94)     3:49.34 (43.64)     4:22.85 (33.51)     4:54.16 (31.31)
 15 Mackey, Michele           15 VA                   4:50.50    4:54.21        
                  30.12     1:05.60 (35.48)     1:43.27 (37.67)     2:19.92 (36.65)
        3:02.43 (42.51)     3:45.73 (43.30)     4:20.80 (35.07)     4:54.21 (33.41)
 16 Pettit, Meghan            15 AD                   5:02.10    5:01.54        
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:49.88 (38.83)     2:27.90 (38.02)
        3:10.01 (42.11)     3:52.77 (42.76)     4:27.87 (35.10)     5:01.54 (33.67)
 -- Hartigan, Colleen         16 Metro                4:39.79         DQ        
                  29.42     1:04.09 (34.67)     1:39.79 (35.70)     2:14.65 (34.86)
        2:56.58 (41.93)     3:38.76 (42.18)     4:11.34 (32.58)          DQ (31.84)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:39.99    1:39.77         22  
     1) Cook, Courtney 15               2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) O'Brien, Natalie 15             4) Hadden, Courtney 17            
                  24.58       50.00 (25.42)     1:14.79 (24.79)     1:39.77 (24.98)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:42.40    1:41.67         18  
     1) Kavanaugh, Brigid 16            2) Deflumeri, Christie 15         
     3) Merkel, Molly 18                4) Whyte, Morgan 17               
                  25.75       52.17 (26.42)     1:18.10 (25.93)     1:41.67 (23.57)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.17    1:42.36         16  
     1) Fink, Morgan 16                 2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Mucci, Anna 16                  4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  26.20       52.20 (26.00)     1:17.69 (25.49)     1:42.36 (24.67)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:42.15    1:42.49         14  
     1) Bradley, Laura 16               2) Gibbs, Elise 15                
     3) DuMez, Rachel 16                4) Suhling, Maggie 16             
                  25.67       51.73 (26.06)     1:17.29 (25.56)     1:42.49 (25.20)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:43.27    1:43.09         12  
     1) Chocianowski, Alexis 17         2) Mulligan, Kelly 17             
     3) Quinn, Kelly 15                 4) Deverna, Tara 15               
                  25.88       51.64 (25.76)     1:18.28 (26.64)     1:43.09 (24.81)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:45.03    1:43.17         10  
     1) Frodey, Mikayla 15              2) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
     3) Schmitz, Stef 15                4) Pettit, Meghan 15              
                  26.04       51.21 (25.17)     1:17.14 (25.93)     1:43.17 (26.03)
 -- Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:41.97   X1:38.89        
     1) Caruso, Danielle 15             2) Tankle, Bernadette 15          
     3) McNichol, Maddie 15             4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15       
                  25.81       49.83 (24.02)     1:14.76 (24.93)     1:38.89 (24.13)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:36.27    3:35.59         22  
     1) McNichol, Maddie 15             2) Tankle, Bernadette 15          
     3) Caruso, Danielle 15             4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15       
                  26.31       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.07 (25.37)     1:47.80 (53.10)
        2:14.00 (26.20)     2:42.88 (55.08)     3:07.78 (24.90)     3:35.59 (52.71)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:45.25    3:41.51         18  
     1) Fink, Morgan 16                 2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Henry, Sarah 16                 4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  26.59       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.28 (26.20)     1:51.01 (55.93)
        2:18.12 (27.11)     2:47.78 (56.77)     3:13.31 (25.53)     3:41.51 (53.73)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:36.99    3:41.77         16  
     1) Cook, Courtney 15               2) O'Brien, Natalie 15            
     3) Messina, Julia 17               4) Browning, Karinna 15           
                  25.48       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.94 (26.05)     1:49.22 (55.33)
        2:15.23 (26.01)     2:44.41 (55.19)     3:12.28 (27.87)     3:41.77 (57.36)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:45.87    3:42.52         14  
     1) Cannon, Kellie 15               2) Mulligan, Kelly 17             
     3) Chocianowski, Alexis 17         4) Deverna, Tara 15               
                  27.36       56.93 (56.93)     1:23.05 (26.12)     1:53.30 (56.37)
        2:19.55 (26.25)     2:48.77 (55.47)     3:14.16 (25.39)     3:42.52 (53.75)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:42.76    3:44.80         12  
     1) Bradley, Laura 16               2) De Jong, Megan 17              
     3) Suhling, Maggie 16              4) Minnich, Shannon 16            
                  26.95       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.87 (27.10)     1:52.78 (57.01)
        2:19.04 (26.26)     2:48.29 (55.51)     3:15.25 (26.96)     3:44.80 (56.51)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:43.74    3:45.65         10  
     1) Whyte, Morgan 17                2) Merkel, Molly 18               
     3) Deflumeri, Christie 15          4) Palmer, Kelly 16               
                  24.69       52.79 (52.79)     1:19.68 (26.89)     1:48.95 (56.16)
        2:16.96 (28.01)     2:47.85 (58.90)     3:15.26 (27.41)     3:45.65 (57.80)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.01    3:47.10          8  
     1) Frodey, Mikayla 15              2) Schmitz, Stef 15               
     3) Dougherty, Erin 15              4) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
                  26.97       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.97 (26.94)     1:53.09 (57.06)
        2:20.46 (27.37)     2:50.79 (57.70)     3:17.51 (26.72)     3:47.10 (56.31)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.58        2010 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         C. Coccaro, M. Campbell, C. Morris, S. Rookwood   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                     NT    1:50.42Z        22  
     1) Rollo, Emily 15                 2) McNichol, Maddie 15            
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15        4) Tankle, Bernadette 15          
                  28.47     1:00.36 (31.89)     1:26.26 (25.90)     1:50.42 (24.16)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:50.99    1:51.41         18  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci 16             2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Cook, Courtney 15               4) Messina, Maria 17              
                  28.07       59.40 (31.33)     1:26.21 (26.81)     1:51.41 (25.20)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:54.90    1:52.86         16  
     1) DuMez, Rachel 16                2) Gibbs, Elise 15                
     3) Suhling, Maggie 16              4) De Jong, Megan 17              
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)     1:27.63 (26.66)     1:52.86 (25.23)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:04.99    1:53.00         14  
     1) Mucci, Anna 16                  2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Palmquist, Maria 16             4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  30.42     1:01.43 (31.01)     1:28.27 (26.84)     1:53.00 (24.73)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.56    1:53.33         12  
     1) Clarkson, Marie 15              2) Deverna, Tara 15               
     3) Modelewski, Hailey 17           4) Chocianowski, Alexis 17        
                  29.15     1:01.15 (32.00)     1:28.02 (26.87)     1:53.33 (25.31)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:57.34    1:54.81         10  
     1) Deflumeri, Christie 15          2) Ulrich, Mj 15                  
     3) Sarman, Anna 16                 4) Whyte, Morgan 17               
                  30.34     1:02.16 (31.82)     1:30.68 (28.52)     1:54.81 (24.13)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:59.48    1:55.59          8  
     1) Wurth, Rachel 15                2) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
     3) Dougherty, Erin 15              4) Schmitz, Stef 15               
                  29.60     1:00.47 (30.87)     1:29.74 (29.27)     1:55.59 (25.85)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:59.85    3:58.99         22  
     1) Rollo, Emily 15                 2) McNichol, Maddie 15            
     3) Tankle, Bernadette 15           4) Hornibrook, Mackenzie 15       
                  29.34   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.96 (31.67)   2:07.96 (1:07.67)
        2:34.99 (27.03)     3:06.36 (58.40)     3:31.12 (24.76)     3:58.99 (52.63)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:56.99    4:03.79         18  
     1) Kovalovsky, Luci 16             2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Hadden, Courtney 17             4) Cook, Courtney 15              
                  29.58   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:32.76 (31.86)   2:10.05 (1:09.15)
        2:36.84 (26.79)   3:10.40 (1:00.35)     3:35.23 (24.83)     4:03.79 (53.39)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:03.71    4:04.77         16  
     1) DuMez, Rachel 16                2) Gibbs, Elise 15                
     3) Suhling, Maggie 16              4) De Jong, Megan 17              
                  29.40   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:33.20 (31.89)   2:10.66 (1:09.35)
        2:37.80 (27.14)     3:09.47 (58.81)     3:35.84 (26.37)     4:04.77 (55.30)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:06.34    4:05.86         14  
     1) Fink, Morgan 16                 2) Antal, Katie 15                
     3) Palmquist, Maria 16             4) Novotny, Alyssa 17             
                  30.27   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:33.22 (30.91)   2:09.45 (1:07.14)
        2:37.94 (28.49)   3:12.05 (1:02.60)     3:37.57 (25.52)     4:05.86 (53.81)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:05.00    4:06.11         12  
     1) Clarkson, Marie 15              2) Carroll, Colleen 16            
     3) Modelewski, Hailey 17           4) Deverna, Tara 15               
                  29.88   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.93 (31.46)   2:10.91 (1:08.44)
        2:38.41 (27.50)   3:11.53 (1:00.62)     3:37.34 (25.81)     4:06.11 (54.58)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     4:06.83    4:11.93         10  
     1) Whyte, Morgan 17                2) Ulrich, Mj 15                  
     3) Sarman, Anna 16                 4) Merkel, Molly 18               
                  29.61   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:33.63 (32.14)   2:11.86 (1:10.37)
        2:41.34 (29.48)   3:16.20 (1:04.34)     3:42.80 (26.60)     4:11.93 (55.73)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:09.97    4:13.98          8  
     1) Wurth, Rachel 15                2) Buyaskas, Kelly 15             
     3) Dougherty, Erin 15              4) Frodey, Mikayla 15             
                  31.00   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:34.99 (31.58)   2:13.15 (1:09.74)
        2:43.48 (30.33)   3:18.93 (1:05.78)     3:44.83 (25.90)     4:13.98 (55.05)