Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/5/2011 06:20 PM
    2011 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI#1011-067S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                     26.70      26.58         11  
  2 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                     27.56      26.65          9  
  3 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                     27.42      26.68          8  
  4 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                     27.39      26.81          7  
  5 Om, Joe             10 NJS                    27.18      26.95          6  
  6 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                     26.80      26.96          5  
  7 Pollock, Jonathan   10 PV                     26.82      27.46          4  
  8 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone             27.52      27.47          3  
  9 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone             27.55      27.50          2  
 10 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone             27.43      27.68          1  
 11 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                  28.10      27.76        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team          28.93      27.82        
 12 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                    28.19      27.82        
 14 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                    27.76      27.87        
 15 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                     27.41      28.15        
 16 Wilburn, Cason      10 VA                     27.98      28.24        
 17 Sueiro, Darian      10 CT                     28.60      28.26        
 18 Golovin, Samuel     10 Metro                  28.75      28.41        
 19 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                  28.71      28.65        
 20 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team          28.46      28.78        
 21 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                     28.77      29.06        
 22 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                     29.92      29.72        
 22 Holmes, Camden      10 ME                     30.25      29.72        
 24 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                     30.03      30.01        
 25 Dorobish, Cole       9 Ams Zone Team          32.25      30.25        
 26 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                     30.32      30.28        
 27 Hale, Josh          10 AD                     29.82      30.45        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                     57.12      56.75         11  
  2 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                     59.89      57.93          9  
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                     59.33      59.07          8  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)                                        
  4 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  1:00.46      59.20          7  
                  28.11       59.20 (31.09)                                        
  5 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone           1:00.96      59.58          6  
                  28.51       59.58 (31.07)                                        
  6 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   1:00.59      59.71          5  
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)                                        
  7 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                     59.11      59.91          4  
                  15.00       59.91 (44.91)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                1:00.38      59.93          3  
                  28.61       59.93 (31.32)                                        
  9 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                   1:01.13    1:00.03          2  
                  28.45     1:00.03 (31.58)                                        
 10 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                   1:00.19    1:00.79          1  
                  29.06     1:00.79 (31.73)                                        
 11 Gaspar, Nathan      10 VA                   1:01.54    1:00.81        
                  28.98     1:00.81 (31.83)                                        
 12 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone             59.75    1:00.82        
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)                                        
 13 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:01.04    1:01.00        
                  29.63     1:01.00 (31.37)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team        1:03.02    1:01.14        
                  29.01     1:01.14 (32.13)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                  1:01.29    1:01.20        
                  28.85     1:01.20 (32.35)                                        
 16 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                1:01.74    1:01.31        
                  29.28     1:01.31 (32.03)                                        
 17 Bayard, Drake        9 Metro                1:02.34    1:02.00        
                  29.57     1:02.00 (32.43)                                        
 18 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                  1:02.52    1:02.20        
                  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)                                        
 19 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        1:01.59    1:03.10        
                  29.92     1:03.10 (33.18)                                        
 20 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT                   1:00.56    1:03.33        
                  30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)                                        
 21 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        1:03.70    1:03.49        
                  30.51     1:03.49 (32.98)                                        
 22 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:06.89    1:05.78        
                  31.35     1:05.78 (34.43)                                        
 23 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                   1:05.90    1:06.38        
                  32.46     1:06.38 (33.92)                                        
 24 Crist, Brandon      10 NI                   1:06.24    1:06.82        
                  32.43     1:06.82 (34.39)                                        
 25 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                   1:07.78    1:07.21        
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
 26 Holmes, Camden      10 ME                   1:07.26    1:07.51        
                  32.44     1:07.51 (35.07)                                        
 27 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                   1:09.83    1:07.95        
                  32.88     1:07.95 (35.07)                                        
 28 Konik, Justin       10 NI                   1:05.79    1:07.97        
                  32.79     1:07.97 (35.18)                                        
 29 Samson, Andrew      10 ME                   1:06.81    1:09.30        
                  33.52     1:09.30 (35.78)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   2:03.82    2:02.41         11  
                  28.94       59.43 (30.49)     1:30.86 (31.43)     2:02.41 (31.55)
  2 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   2:06.80    2:05.48          9  
                  28.95     1:00.19 (31.24)     1:32.88 (32.69)     2:05.48 (32.60)
  3 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                   2:05.53    2:06.99          8  
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)     1:34.70 (33.53)     2:06.99 (32.29)
  4 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                   2:07.99    2:07.69          7  
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:35.60 (33.37)     2:07.69 (32.09)
  5 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                2:10.59    2:07.91          6  
                  29.23     1:02.18 (32.95)     1:35.50 (33.32)     2:07.91 (32.41)
  6 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   2:09.83    2:08.74          5  
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)     1:36.02 (33.56)     2:08.74 (32.72)
  7 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                   2:09.95    2:09.05          4  
                  29.71     1:02.59 (32.88)     1:36.33 (33.74)     2:09.05 (32.72)
  8 Wilburn, Cason      10 VA                   2:14.53    2:10.34          3  
                  30.39     1:04.10 (33.71)     1:38.59 (34.49)     2:10.34 (31.75)
  9 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone           2:10.38    2:10.48          2  
                  29.10     1:02.33 (33.23)     1:36.63 (34.30)     2:10.48 (33.85)
 10 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           2:12.45    2:11.08          1  
                  29.74     1:03.85 (34.11)     1:38.57 (34.72)     2:11.08 (32.51)
 11 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                2:12.52    2:11.28        
                  29.19     1:02.43 (33.24)     1:37.44 (35.01)     2:11.28 (33.84)
 12 Orcev, Djordje      10 PV                   2:11.09    2:11.79        
                  30.02     1:03.65 (33.63)     1:37.98 (34.33)     2:11.79 (33.81)
 13 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  2:10.67    2:12.16        
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)     1:37.64 (34.77)     2:12.16 (34.52)
 14 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone           2:13.32    2:12.73        
                  30.96     1:05.54 (34.58)     1:40.47 (34.93)     2:12.73 (32.26)
 15 Bayard, Drake        9 Metro                2:15.69    2:14.22        
                  30.59     1:04.73 (34.14)     1:39.40 (34.67)     2:14.22 (34.82)
 16 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   2:14.90    2:14.81        
                  31.23     1:05.79 (34.56)     1:41.28 (35.49)     2:14.81 (33.53)
 17 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                  2:15.89    2:15.39        
                  30.74     1:05.54 (34.80)     1:40.97 (35.43)     2:15.39 (34.42)
 18 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  2:15.50    2:16.53        
                  31.52     1:06.46 (34.94)     1:41.90 (35.44)     2:16.53 (34.63)
 19 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        2:18.65    2:17.66        
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)     1:43.76 (36.32)     2:17.66 (33.90)
 20 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        2:16.88    2:18.54        
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)     1:41.95 (37.01)     2:18.54 (36.59)
 21 Roche, Sam          10 NI                   2:25.17    2:23.85        
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)     1:49.14 (38.70)     2:23.85 (34.71)
 22 Konik, Justin       10 NI                   2:23.46    2:24.61        
                  33.17     1:10.83 (37.66)     1:50.03 (39.20)     2:24.61 (34.58)
 23 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   2:26.42    2:33.28        
                  34.71     1:15.18 (40.47)     1:56.52 (41.34)     2:33.28 (36.76)
 24 Foehl, Reed         10 ME                   2:27.10    2:33.81        
                  35.88     1:15.37 (39.49)     1:55.55 (40.18)     2:33.81 (38.26)
 25 Baron, Austin       10 ME                   2:37.72    2:34.23        
                  33.57     1:13.55 (39.98)     1:55.92 (42.37)     2:34.23 (38.31)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   5:28.84    5:31.82         11  
                  29.38     1:02.85 (33.47)     1:36.62 (33.77)     2:10.56 (33.94)
        2:44.20 (33.64)     3:18.04 (33.84)     3:51.49 (33.45)     4:25.31 (33.82)
        4:58.81 (33.50)     5:31.82 (33.01)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                5:43.35    5:39.22          9  
                  30.09     1:03.46 (33.37)     1:37.63 (34.17)     2:12.16 (34.53)
        2:46.71 (34.55)     3:21.80 (35.09)     3:56.94 (35.14)     4:31.68 (34.74)
        5:06.41 (34.73)     5:39.22 (32.81)                                        
  3 Milne, McAllistar   10 CT                   5:39.66    5:41.71          8  
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)     1:40.11 (35.25)     2:15.05 (34.94)
        2:50.55 (35.50)     3:25.47 (34.92)     4:00.62 (35.15)     4:35.19 (34.57)
        5:09.56 (34.37)     5:41.71 (32.15)                                        
  4 Orcev, Djordje      10 PV                   5:41.74    5:41.87          7  
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:38.30 (34.21)     2:12.93 (34.63)
        2:47.48 (34.55)     3:22.27 (34.79)     3:57.33 (35.06)     4:32.40 (35.07)
        5:07.11 (34.71)     5:41.87 (34.76)                                        
  5 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   5:43.50    5:41.94          6  
                  31.21     1:05.82 (34.61)     1:40.88 (35.06)     2:15.77 (34.89)
        2:50.19 (34.42)     3:24.72 (34.53)     3:59.94 (35.22)     4:34.16 (34.22)
        5:08.40 (34.24)     5:41.94 (33.54)                                        
  6 Wilburn, Cason      10 VA                   5:48.22    5:42.93          5  
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)     1:41.03 (35.93)     2:16.19 (35.16)
        2:51.34 (35.15)     3:26.32 (34.98)     4:01.66 (35.34)     4:36.42 (34.76)
        5:10.66 (34.24)     5:42.93 (32.27)                                        
  7 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           5:47.11    5:46.92          4  
                  30.55     1:05.17 (34.62)     1:40.52 (35.35)     2:16.21 (35.69)
        2:51.61 (35.40)     3:27.29 (35.68)     4:02.77 (35.48)     4:38.52 (35.75)
        5:13.86 (35.34)     5:46.92 (33.06)                                        
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                5:58.15    5:47.11          3  
                  30.77     1:04.71 (33.94)     1:39.61 (34.90)     2:15.21 (35.60)
        2:50.07 (34.86)     3:25.85 (35.78)     4:01.24 (35.39)     4:37.11 (35.87)
        5:12.92 (35.81)     5:47.11 (34.19)                                        
  9 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           5:52.02    5:49.10          2  
                  31.04     1:05.68 (34.64)     1:41.23 (35.55)     2:16.79 (35.56)
        2:52.50 (35.71)     3:28.77 (36.27)     4:04.74 (35.97)     4:39.86 (35.12)
        5:14.80 (34.94)     5:49.10 (34.30)                                        
 10 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone           5:48.21    5:49.46          1  
                  30.95     1:05.86 (34.91)     1:41.89 (36.03)     2:18.07 (36.18)
        2:54.15 (36.08)     3:30.26 (36.11)     4:06.65 (36.39)     4:42.03 (35.38)
        5:17.28 (35.25)     5:49.46 (32.18)                                        
 11 Ho, Kevin           10 PV                   6:03.19    5:51.70        
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:42.87 (36.51)     2:19.30 (36.43)
        2:55.80 (36.50)     3:32.76 (36.96)     4:08.60 (35.84)     4:43.88 (35.28)
        5:19.01 (35.13)     5:51.70 (32.69)                                        
 12 Rose, Jack          10 PV                   5:59.53    5:52.26        
                  31.75     1:07.64 (35.89)     1:44.43 (36.79)     2:20.66 (36.23)
        2:57.15 (36.49)     3:33.79 (36.64)     4:09.43 (35.64)     4:44.55 (35.12)
        5:19.44 (34.89)     5:52.26 (32.82)                                        
 13 Draper, Christophe  10 Metro                5:56.05    5:53.00        
                  31.13     1:06.14 (35.01)     1:42.06 (35.92)     2:18.81 (36.75)
        2:54.78 (35.97)     3:31.65 (36.87)     4:08.26 (36.61)     4:43.20 (34.94)
        5:18.43 (35.23)     5:53.00 (34.57)                                        
 14 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                   5:47.59    6:00.62        
                  30.95     1:05.90 (34.95)     1:41.71 (35.81)     2:18.84 (37.13)
        2:55.83 (36.99)     3:33.22 (37.39)     4:10.78 (37.56)     4:48.48 (37.70)
        5:25.31 (36.83)     6:00.62 (35.31)                                        
 15 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                  5:58.54    6:00.70        
                  31.35     1:07.33 (35.98)     1:43.71 (36.38)     2:20.61 (36.90)
        2:57.20 (36.59)     3:34.67 (37.47)     4:11.41 (36.74)     4:48.50 (37.09)
        5:25.69 (37.19)     6:00.70 (35.01)                                        
 16 Rattray, Andrew     10 NJS                  5:59.70    6:03.05        
                  32.09     1:08.82 (36.73)     1:46.53 (37.71)     2:23.94 (37.41)
        3:00.99 (37.05)     3:38.43 (37.44)     4:15.31 (36.88)     4:51.61 (36.30)
        5:28.63 (37.02)     6:03.05 (34.42)                                        
 17 Wiley, Henry        10 VA                   5:58.37    6:04.35        
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:42.69 (36.01)     2:19.46 (36.77)
        2:56.56 (37.10)     3:33.86 (37.30)     4:11.53 (37.67)     4:49.45 (37.92)
        5:27.47 (38.02)     6:04.35 (36.88)                                        
 18 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  6:00.67    6:04.61        
                  32.29     1:08.76 (36.47)     1:45.23 (36.47)     2:21.88 (36.65)
        2:59.60 (37.72)     3:36.84 (37.24)     4:14.08 (37.24)     4:51.77 (37.69)
        5:28.62 (36.85)     6:04.61 (35.99)                                        
 19 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        6:14.59    6:07.54        
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)     1:47.41 (36.73)     2:24.81 (37.40)
        3:02.61 (37.80)     3:40.79 (38.18)     4:18.46 (37.67)     4:55.89 (37.43)
        5:33.53 (37.64)     6:07.54 (34.01)                                        
 20 Roche, Sam          10 NI                   6:15.70    6:07.95        
                  33.08     1:10.01 (36.93)     1:46.31 (36.30)     2:23.86 (37.55)
        3:01.94 (38.08)     3:40.09 (38.15)     4:18.08 (37.99)     4:55.78 (37.70)
        5:33.37 (37.59)     6:07.95 (34.58)                                        
 21 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team        6:18.54    6:20.92        
                  32.10     1:09.03 (36.93)     1:47.11 (38.08)     2:26.38 (39.27)
        3:05.90 (39.52)     3:45.43 (39.53)     4:25.34 (39.91)     5:05.13 (39.79)
        5:43.81 (38.68)     6:20.92 (37.11)                                        
 22 Foehl, Reed         10 ME                   6:28.83    6:35.15        
                  35.01     1:13.52 (38.51)     1:53.76 (40.24)     2:33.95 (40.19)
        3:15.28 (41.33)     3:55.63 (40.35)     4:35.49 (39.86)     5:16.12 (40.63)
        5:56.26 (40.14)     6:35.15 (38.89)                                        
 23 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   6:32.93    6:54.02        
                  35.29     1:17.71 (42.42)     2:01.22 (43.51)     2:43.61 (42.39)
        3:25.46 (41.85)     4:08.24 (42.78)     4:51.59 (43.35)     5:33.03 (41.44)
        6:14.34 (41.31)     6:54.02 (39.68)                                        
 24 Holmes, Camden      10 ME                   7:12.70    6:56.83        
                  35.08     1:14.80 (39.72)     1:55.76 (40.96)     2:37.51 (41.75)
        3:20.73 (43.22)     4:04.35 (43.62)     4:48.63 (44.28)     5:33.56 (44.93)
        6:15.34 (41.78)     6:56.83 (41.49)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone             30.27      29.55         11  
  2 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                     30.06      30.26          9  
  3 Rose, Jack          10 PV                     31.78      31.21          8  
  4 Wind, Alex          10 NJS                    32.64      31.78          7  
  5 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team          33.54      32.06          6  
  6 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                  32.34      32.11          5  
  7 Durocher, Luke      10 VA                     32.60      32.14          4  
  8 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                    32.15      32.16          3  
  9 Labossiere, Alexan  10 PV                     31.92      32.43          2  
 10 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                     32.24      32.46          1  
 11 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                     32.06      32.71        
 12 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone                NT      32.74        
 13 Lance, Oliver       10 MA SC Zone             32.42      32.83        
 14 Song, Eric          10 CT                     34.17      33.12        
 15 Xu, Kevin            9 Metro                  32.94      33.15        
 16 Stanik, Mark        10 NJS                    34.10      33.43        
 16 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                     34.03      33.43        
 18 Roche, Sam          10 NI                     34.21      33.49        
 19 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team          33.92      33.51        
 20 Lin, Thomas          9 Metro                  33.17      33.58        
 21 Stewart, Luke       10 CT                     34.63      33.90        
 22 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team          33.87      34.09        
 23 Scott, Parker        9 CT                     34.59      34.64        
 24 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                     34.87      35.02        
 25 Hale, Josh          10 AD                     35.20      35.46        
 26 Samson, Andrew      10 ME                     35.44      36.09        
 27 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                     36.77      36.47        
 28 Ayyagari, Neel      10 NI                     35.41      36.63        
 29 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                     36.44      37.25        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   1:04.71    1:04.10         11  
                  31.22     1:04.10 (32.88)                                        
  2 Lasco, Destin        9 MA SC Zone           1:05.42    1:04.72          9  
                  31.07     1:04.72 (33.65)                                        
  3 Rose, Jack          10 PV                   1:07.53    1:06.67          8  
                  32.30     1:06.67 (34.37)                                        
  4 Orcev, Djordje      10 PV                   1:08.05    1:07.09          7  
                  32.73     1:07.09 (34.36)                                        
  5 Gaspar, Nathan      10 VA                   1:08.65    1:07.41          6  
                  32.78     1:07.41 (34.63)                                        
  6 Wind, Alex          10 NJS                  1:10.33    1:07.82          5  
                  32.50     1:07.82 (35.32)                                        
  7 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                1:09.73    1:08.62          4  
                  33.22     1:08.62 (35.40)                                        
  8 Lance, Oliver       10 MA SC Zone           1:10.18    1:08.72          3  
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)                                        
  9 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   1:10.56    1:08.78          2  
                  33.40     1:08.78 (35.38)                                        
 10 Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.45    1:09.20          1  
                  33.94     1:09.20 (35.26)                                        
 11 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                  1:10.24    1:09.40        
                  33.98     1:09.40 (35.42)                                        
 12 Wiley, Henry        10 VA                   1:09.39    1:09.78        
                  33.64     1:09.78 (36.14)                                        
 13 Leng, Zachary       10 Metro                1:11.94    1:10.42        
                  33.79     1:10.42 (36.63)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas          9 Metro                1:09.40    1:10.46        
                  34.18     1:10.46 (36.28)                                        
 15 Durocher, Luke      10 VA                   1:09.48    1:11.43        
                  34.28     1:11.43 (37.15)                                        
 16 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team        1:13.53    1:11.63        
                  34.78     1:11.63 (36.85)                                        
 17 Burnette, Colin     10 MA SC Zone                NT    1:12.18        
                  35.00     1:12.18 (37.18)                                        
 18 Roche, Sam          10 NI                   1:14.17    1:12.66        
                  35.75     1:12.66 (36.91)                                        
 19 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                  1:14.38    1:13.13        
                  35.38     1:13.13 (37.75)                                        
 20 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                   1:13.54    1:13.62        
                  36.27     1:13.62 (37.35)                                        
 21 Todorovic, Stephan  10 CT                   1:13.50    1:14.14        
                  35.67     1:14.14 (38.47)                                        
 22 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT                   1:13.81    1:14.60        
                  36.81     1:14.60 (37.79)                                        
 23 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:16.72    1:15.07        
                  36.58     1:15.07 (38.49)                                        
 24 Hale, Josh          10 AD                   1:16.70    1:15.38        
                  37.11     1:15.38 (38.27)                                        
 25 Maurer, Michael     10 NI                   1:16.39    1:15.48        
 26 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                   1:17.69    1:17.16        
                  37.62     1:17.16 (39.54)                                        
 27 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                   1:18.55    1:17.30        
                  37.23     1:17.30 (40.07)                                        
 28 Samson, Andrew      10 ME                   1:15.93    1:19.47        
                  39.13     1:19.47 (40.34)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                     32.11      31.60Z        11  
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone             34.03      32.98          9  
  3 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                     34.34      34.10          8  
  4 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                  33.73      34.33          7  
  5 Om, Joe             10 NJS                    35.59      35.21          6  
  6 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team          36.03      35.33          5  
  7 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone             35.83      35.52          4  
  8 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team          36.12      35.69          3  
  9 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                     35.85      35.78          2  
 10 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                     35.75      35.83          0.5
 10 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                  34.73      35.83          0.5
 12 Chan, Matthew       10 NJS                    37.56      35.91        
 13 Pollock, Jonathan   10 PV                     35.38      36.04        
 14 Barker, Kyle        10 VA                     35.60      36.13        
 15 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone             36.39      36.69        
 16 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                  37.69      36.74        
 17 Soobert, Will       10 PV                     36.02      37.01        
 18 Lewis, Jack         10 CT                     36.31      37.35        
 19 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team          40.13      37.65        
 20 Howley, John        10 PV                     36.97      37.78        
 21 Hamilton, Jason     10 VA                     37.69      38.20        
 22 LU, Brendon         10 NJS                    40.00      39.29        
 23 Baron, Austin       10 ME                     40.41      39.33        
 24 Hale, Josh          10 AD                     40.34      40.04        
 25 Stafford, Jake      10 ME                     40.43      40.19        
 26 Jordan, James        9 AD                     42.03      41.03        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                   1:09.75    1:09.46Z        11  
                  32.30     1:09.46 (37.16)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone           1:13.00    1:13.73          9  
                  34.27     1:13.73 (39.46)                                        
  3 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                1:12.38    1:14.06          8  
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
  4 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        1:19.42    1:15.70          7  
                  35.73     1:15.70 (39.97)                                        
  5 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                   1:15.25    1:16.18          6  
                  35.55     1:16.18 (40.63)                                        
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:17.66    1:16.85          5  
                  37.13     1:16.85 (39.72)                                        
  7 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone           1:18.18    1:17.07          4  
                  36.29     1:17.07 (40.78)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                1:17.57    1:17.14          3  
                  36.15     1:17.14 (40.99)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew       10 NJS                  1:20.05    1:17.20          2  
                  36.37     1:17.20 (40.83)                                        
 10 Barker, Kyle        10 VA                   1:18.10    1:19.13          1  
                  37.23     1:19.13 (41.90)                                        
 11 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                   1:21.15    1:19.59        
                  37.61     1:19.59 (41.98)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team        1:22.56    1:19.92        
                  38.66     1:19.92 (41.26)                                        
 13 Soobert, Will       10 PV                   1:19.79    1:20.08        
                  37.30     1:20.08 (42.78)                                        
 14 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team        1:22.25    1:20.44        
                  38.09     1:20.44 (42.35)                                        
 15 Pollock, Jonathan   10 PV                   1:18.77    1:20.54        
                  36.94     1:20.54 (43.60)                                        
 16 Daly, Nik            9 Metro                1:20.94    1:20.73        
                  38.74     1:20.73 (41.99)                                        
 17 Brooks, Thomas      10 PV                   1:18.58    1:20.95        
                  38.18     1:20.95 (42.77)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Jason     10 VA                   1:21.73    1:20.96        
                  38.52     1:20.96 (42.44)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                   1:22.94    1:21.27        
                  38.57     1:21.27 (42.70)                                        
 20 Rattray, Andrew     10 NJS                  1:22.86    1:22.75        
                  39.41     1:22.75 (43.34)                                        
 21 LU, Brendon         10 NJS                  1:21.87    1:23.90        
                  38.67     1:23.90 (45.23)                                        
 22 Baron, Austin       10 ME                   1:30.20    1:29.05        
                  41.52     1:29.05 (47.53)                                        
 23 Foehl, Reed         10 ME                   1:30.44    1:30.99        
                  43.53     1:30.99 (47.46)                                        
 -- Lewis, Jack         10 CT                   1:18.47         DQ        
                  38.94          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                     29.76      29.09         11  
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone             30.33      29.29          9  
  3 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                  30.58      29.45          8  
  4 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                     29.93      29.62          7  
  5 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                     29.82      29.96          6  
  6 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                     29.85      30.29          5  
  7 Bayard, Drake        9 Metro                  31.21      30.55          4  
  8 Labossiere, Alexan  10 PV                     30.59      30.67          3  
  9 Miller, Jacob       10 VA                     31.05      30.75          2  
 10 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                    31.43      30.79          1  
 11 Fenton, Roo         10 NJS                    31.47      31.17        
 12 Anderson, Ethan     10 NJS                    30.91      31.26        
 13 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team          31.26      31.37        
 14 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT                     31.40      31.55        
 15 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                  30.87      31.75        
 16 Stewart, Luke       10 CT                     32.29      32.04        
 17 Fatta, Alec         10 MA SC Zone             32.40      32.22        
 18 Masiello, Cameron   10 AD                     32.71      32.23        
 19 Green, Jackson      10 MA SC Zone             32.40      32.35        
 20 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                     32.99      32.36        
 21 Dorobish, Cole       9 Ams Zone Team          33.26      32.63        
 22 Whelan, Matthew     10 VA                     30.80      32.68        
 23 Jordan, James        9 AD                     33.08      33.01        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                     33.96      33.03        
 25 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                     33.73      33.46        
 26 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                     33.80      34.28        
 27 Schultz, Spencer    10 NI                     32.67      34.63        
 28 Zhang, Andrew       10 Ams Zone Team          35.50      36.96        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   1:05.07    1:03.93         11  
                  29.62     1:03.93 (34.31)                                        
  2 Fouts, Eli          10 PV                   1:05.74    1:05.00          9  
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)                                        
  3 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone           1:06.96    1:05.07          8  
                  30.63     1:05.07 (34.44)                                        
  4 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                   1:06.75    1:05.19          7  
                  31.19     1:05.19 (34.00)                                        
  5 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   1:05.00    1:05.63          6  
                  30.57     1:05.63 (35.06)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   1:05.72    1:05.81          5  
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)                                        
  7 Limbacher, Matthew  10 CT                   1:06.44    1:06.90          4  
                  31.61     1:06.90 (35.29)                                        
  8 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                1:07.31    1:07.19          3  
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)                                        
  9 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:09.86    1:08.36          2  
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
 10 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        1:09.38    1:08.50          1  
                  32.03     1:08.50 (36.47)                                        
 11 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  1:10.28    1:08.56        
                  32.58     1:08.56 (35.98)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Jason     10 VA                   1:10.06    1:09.70        
                  32.67     1:09.70 (37.03)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ethan     10 NJS                  1:08.41    1:09.78        
                  32.18     1:09.78 (37.60)                                        
 14 Miller, Jacob       10 VA                   1:10.75    1:09.86        
                  33.72     1:09.86 (36.14)                                        
 15 Burnette, Colin     10 MA SC Zone           1:09.71    1:10.18        
                  33.24     1:10.18 (36.94)                                        
 16 Bauer, Spencer      10 NJS                  1:10.75    1:11.94        
                  33.16     1:11.94 (38.78)                                        
 17 Chavez, Reid        10 CT                   1:10.84    1:12.46        
                  35.65     1:12.46 (36.81)                                        
 18 Lin, Thomas          9 Metro                1:09.43    1:13.14        
                  34.21     1:13.14 (38.93)                                        
 19 Dorobish, Cole       9 Ams Zone Team        1:15.45    1:13.19        
                  34.85     1:13.19 (38.34)                                        
 20 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                1:11.82    1:14.23        
                  33.76     1:14.23 (40.47)                                        
 21 Crist, Brandon      10 NI                   1:15.74    1:15.77        
                  35.63     1:15.77 (40.14)                                        
 22 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:16.67    1:16.37        
                  35.26     1:16.37 (41.11)                                        
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                   1:17.46    1:16.44        
                  35.53     1:16.44 (40.91)                                        
 24 Jordan, James        9 AD                   1:22.53    1:17.43        
                  36.07     1:17.43 (41.36)                                        
 25 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                   1:21.24    1:17.83        
                  36.09     1:17.83 (41.74)                                        
 26 Stafford, Jake      10 ME                   1:23.62    1:20.32        
                  36.48     1:20.32 (43.84)                                        
 27 Schultz, Spencer    10 NI                   1:17.16    1:22.27        
                  36.59     1:22.27 (45.68)                                        
 28 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   1:23.82    1:25.07        
                  40.01     1:25.07 (45.06)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   1:05.27    1:05.08         11  
                  30.17     1:05.08 (34.91)                                        
  2 Nice, Spencer       10 MA SC Zone           1:07.76    1:06.29          9  
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)                                        
  3 Ellett, Timmy       10 PV                   1:07.18    1:07.32          8  
                  31.96     1:07.32 (35.36)                                        
  4 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        1:10.58    1:08.07          7  
                  33.10     1:08.07 (34.97)                                        
  5 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  1:08.49    1:08.14          6  
                  31.50     1:08.14 (36.64)                                        
  6 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   1:09.12    1:08.20          5  
                  32.83     1:08.20 (35.37)                                        
  7 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                1:09.85    1:08.21          4  
                  31.62     1:08.21 (36.59)                                        
  8 Phang, Yik          10 Metro                1:07.62    1:08.30          3  
                  31.92     1:08.30 (36.38)                                        
  9 Hillis, Dillon      10 Metro                1:10.77    1:08.88          2  
                  32.76     1:08.88 (36.12)                                        
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           1:09.46    1:09.07          1  
                  32.80     1:09.07 (36.27)                                        
 11 Gaspar, Nathan      10 VA                   1:09.71    1:09.45        
                  32.19     1:09.45 (37.26)                                        
 12 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   1:09.37    1:09.48        
                  31.57     1:09.48 (37.91)                                        
 13 Verastek, Christop  10 VA                   1:08.13    1:10.03        
                  32.26     1:10.03 (37.77)                                        
 14 Branscombe, Tyler   10 CT                   1:12.80    1:10.83        
                  33.39     1:10.83 (37.44)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Conrad    10 Ams Zone Team        1:11.63    1:10.87        
                  34.63     1:10.87 (36.24)                                        
 16 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           1:11.99    1:11.28        
                  34.27     1:11.28 (37.01)                                        
 17 Park, Timothy       10 NJS                  1:12.11    1:11.29        
                  33.38     1:11.29 (37.91)                                        
 18 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        1:13.92    1:11.53        
                  32.27     1:11.53 (39.26)                                        
 19 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                   1:11.33    1:11.92        
                  34.50     1:11.92 (37.42)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                   1:12.95    1:12.49        
                  33.70     1:12.49 (38.79)                                        
 21 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  1:12.72    1:12.67        
                  33.94     1:12.67 (38.73)                                        
 22 Johnston, Oliver    10 ME                   1:15.75    1:14.96        
                  34.52     1:14.96 (40.44)                                        
 23 Jordan, James        9 AD                   1:15.66    1:15.13        
                  35.34     1:15.13 (39.79)                                        
 24 McElrath, Ian       10 AD                   1:16.96    1:16.19        
                  35.44     1:16.19 (40.75)                                        
 25 Hale, Josh          10 AD                   1:17.69    1:16.95        
                  35.14     1:16.95 (41.81)                                        
 26 Doyle, Kellen       10 ME                   1:18.08    1:18.72        
                  34.93     1:18.72 (43.79)                                        
 -- Fouts, Eli          10 PV                   1:08.78         DQ        
                  31.53          DQ (37.33)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  10 PV                   2:19.92    2:19.01         11  
  2 Smith, Kieran       10 CT                   2:20.89    2:21.42          9  
  3 Lee, Ryan           10 Metro                2:25.94    2:25.18          8  
  4 Regan, Billy        10 CT                   2:26.81    2:25.87          7  
  5 Chen, Jerry         10 Ams Zone Team        2:29.26    2:26.63          6  
  6 Gvozdas, Cole       10 VA                   2:30.68    2:27.22          5  
                   5.75       32.36 (26.61)     1:09.26 (36.90)   2:27.22 (1:17.96)
  7 Om, Joe             10 NJS                  2:28.46    2:27.88          4  
                  31.76     1:09.76 (38.00)     1:54.48 (44.72)     2:27.88 (33.40)
  8 Kaneko, Hiroki      10 Metro                2:30.55    2:28.79          3  
  9 Ho, Kevin           10 PV                   2:30.78    2:28.89          2  
                  33.15     1:11.39 (38.24)     1:57.01 (45.62)     2:28.89 (31.88)
 10 Barker, Kyle        10 VA                   2:29.55    2:29.27          1  
 11 Berlitz, Danny      10 MA SC Zone           2:32.05    2:30.98        
                  35.41     1:13.94 (38.53)     1:58.53 (44.59)     2:30.98 (32.45)
 12 Wiley, Henry        10 VA                   2:32.17    2:31.57        
                  33.89     1:09.25 (35.36)     1:57.54 (48.29)     2:31.57 (34.03)
 13 Palsho, Charlie     10 CT                   2:32.93    2:31.58        
                  35.88     1:15.86 (39.98)     1:56.75 (40.89)     2:31.58 (34.83)
 14 Labossiere, Alexan  10 PV                   2:32.64    2:32.90        
                  33.20     1:10.72 (37.52)     1:59.14 (48.42)     2:32.90 (33.76)
 15 Belder, Joshua      10 MA SC Zone           2:34.93    2:33.73        
                  34.34     1:15.52 (41.18)     2:00.11 (44.59)     2:33.73 (33.62)
 16 Lin, Howard         10 Metro                2:35.10    2:34.70        
                  35.26     1:13.81 (38.55)     1:59.52 (45.71)     2:34.70 (35.18)
 17 Rattray, Andrew     10 NJS                  2:35.62    2:35.46        
                  33.88     1:15.49 (41.61)     2:00.79 (45.30)     2:35.46 (34.67)
 18 Kruszewski, Adam    10 Ams Zone Team        2:34.94    2:37.57        
                  34.40     1:13.59 (39.19)     2:02.14 (48.55)     2:37.57 (35.43)
 19 Sullivan, Liam      10 ME                   2:40.97    2:38.75        
                  35.32     1:17.86 (42.54)     2:05.23 (47.37)     2:38.75 (33.52)
 20 Hammond, Brennan    10 NJS                  2:34.94    2:38.77        
                  33.87     1:15.75 (41.88)     2:01.72 (45.97)     2:38.77 (37.05)
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad   9 AD                   2:49.14    2:46.29        
                  34.75     1:17.35 (42.60)     2:10.37 (53.02)     2:46.29 (35.92)
 22 Hale, Josh          10 AD                   2:46.09    2:49.21        
                  37.03     1:20.90 (43.87)     2:12.40 (51.50)     2:49.21 (36.81)
 23 Konik, Justin       10 NI                   2:41.76    2:51.10        
                  39.89     1:23.57 (43.68)     2:14.21 (50.64)     2:51.10 (36.89)
 24 Stafford, Jake      10 ME                   3:23.98    2:55.83        
                  40.60     1:28.79 (48.19)     2:18.56 (49.77)     2:55.83 (37.27)
 25 Adams, Ben          10 ME                   2:51.56    2:56.33        
                  40.16     1:28.84 (48.68)     2:20.18 (51.34)     2:56.33 (36.15)
 -- Jordan, James        9 AD                   2:51.87         DQ        
                  37.57     1:20.07 (42.50)     2:10.94 (50.87)          DQ (35.13)
 -- Puskovitch, Ivan    10 MA SC Zone           2:27.92         DQ        
 -- Cagley, Jonah       10 Ams Zone Team        2:37.94         DQ        
                  38.48     1:15.83 (37.35)     2:05.02 (49.19)          DQ (33.25)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:47.88    1:46.04Z        22  
     1) Ellett, Timmy 10                2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10          
     3) Fouts, Eli 10                   4) Pollock, Jonathan 10           
                  26.53       53.16 (26.63)     1:19.68 (26.52)     1:46.04 (26.36)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:50.63    1:49.34         18  
     1) Verastek, Christopher 10        2) Whelan, Matthew 10             
     3) Gaspar, Nathan 10               4) Wilburn, Cason 10              
                  26.82       54.35 (27.53)     1:21.53 (27.18)     1:49.34 (27.81)
  3 CT Zone Team                                1:53.92    1:49.87         16  
     1) Limbacher, Matthew 10           2) Sueiro, Darian 10              
     3) Regan, Billy 10                 4) Smith, Kieran 10               
                  27.33       55.10 (27.77)     1:23.14 (28.04)     1:49.87 (26.73)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:50.16    1:50.16         14  
     1) Green, Jackson 10               2) Berlitz, Danny 10              
     3) Nice, Spencer 10                4) Lasco, Destin 9                
                  27.27       55.46 (28.19)     1:23.27 (27.81)     1:50.16 (26.89)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:51.69    1:50.32         12  
     1) Park, Timothy 10                2) Fenton, Roo 10                 
     3) Bauer, Spencer 10               4) Om, Joe 10                     
                  27.70       56.15 (28.45)     1:24.22 (28.07)     1:50.32 (26.10)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.63    1:51.31         10  
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               2) Golovin, Samuel 10             
     3) Draper, Christopher 10          4) Lee, Ryan 10                   
                  28.43       56.62 (28.19)     1:24.67 (28.05)     1:51.31 (26.64)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:08.99    1:54.20          8  
     1) Kruszewski, Adam 10             2) Cagley, Jonah 10               
     3) Molinaro, Conrad 10             4) Chen, Jerry 10                 
                  28.97       58.42 (29.45)     1:25.99 (27.57)     1:54.20 (28.21)
  8 Maine Swimming                              1:59.40    2:00.60          6  
     1) Johnston, Oliver 10             2) Holmes, Camden 10              
     3) Baron, Austin 10                4) Sullivan, Liam 10              
                  30.11     1:01.28 (31.17)     1:31.25 (29.97)     2:00.60 (29.35)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  2:02.99    2:03.62          4  
     1) Konik, Justin 10                2) Schultz, Spencer 10            
     3) Roche, Sam 10                   4) Crist, Brandon 10              
                  32.45     1:03.66 (31.21)     1:33.93 (30.27)     2:03.62 (29.69)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:58.58    2:03.78          2  
     1) Masiello, Cameron 10            2) McElrath, Ian 10               
     3) Jordan, James 9                 4) Hale, Josh 10                  
                  30.38     1:01.12 (30.74)     1:32.75 (31.63)     2:03.78 (31.03)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CT Zone Team                                3:27.62    3:56.17Z        22  
     1) Limbacher, Matthew 10           2) Regan, Billy 10                
     3) Todorovic, Stephan 10           4) Smith, Kieran 10               
                  28.25       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.61 (28.26)     1:58.85 (59.50)
        2:28.05 (29.20)   2:59.19 (1:00.34)     3:26.14 (26.95)     3:56.17 (56.98)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:59.68    3:57.15Z        18  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10           2) Fouts, Eli 10                  
     3) Pollock, Jonathan 10            4) Ellett, Timmy 10               
                  27.71       57.04 (57.04)     1:25.48 (28.44)   1:57.83 (1:00.79)
        2:26.61 (28.78)   2:59.16 (1:01.33)     3:26.42 (27.26)     3:57.15 (57.99)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      4:02.48    4:00.98         16  
     1) Verastek, Christopher 10        2) Whelan, Matthew 10             
     3) Gaspar, Nathan 10               4) Wilburn, Cason 10              
                  28.63   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:29.06 (28.72)     1:59.37 (59.03)
        2:15.80 (16.43)   2:59.86 (1:00.49)     3:28.71 (28.85)   4:00.98 (1:01.12)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       4:07.28    4:01.40         14  
     1) Draper, Christopher 10          2) Kaneko, Hiroki 10              
     3) Leng, Zachary 10                4) Lee, Ryan 10                   
                  28.72   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:29.62 (28.05)     2:00.85 (59.28)
        2:29.74 (28.89)   3:02.04 (1:01.19)     3:29.89 (27.85)     4:01.40 (59.36)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         4:06.66    4:02.03         12  
     1) Park, Timothy 10                2) Wind, Alex 10                  
     3) Bauer, Spencer 10               4) Om, Joe 10                     
                  29.22   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:29.46 (28.05)   2:01.72 (1:00.31)
        2:30.69 (28.97)   3:03.36 (1:01.64)     3:30.65 (27.29)     4:02.03 (58.67)
  6 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                4:03.32    4:07.42         10  
     1) Lasco, Destin 9                 2) Puskovitch, Ivan 10            
     3) Berlitz, Danny 10               4) Green, Jackson 10              
                  29.25   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:31.86 (29.78)   2:05.52 (1:03.44)
        2:21.60 (16.08)   3:06.63 (1:01.11)     3:34.65 (28.02)   4:07.42 (1:00.79)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                4:13.76    4:13.69          8  
     1) Kruszewski, Adam 10             2) Molinaro, Conrad 10            
     3) Cagley, Jonah 10                4) Chen, Jerry 10                 
                  29.81   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:34.67 (30.39)   2:08.32 (1:04.04)
        2:39.29 (30.97)   3:13.03 (1:04.71)     3:41.86 (28.83)   4:13.69 (1:00.66)
  8 Maine Swimming                              4:24.70    4:29.16          6  
     1) Holmes, Camden 10               2) Samson, Andrew 10              
     3) Johnston, Oliver 10             4) Sullivan, Liam 10              
                  32.74   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:41.67 (32.75)   2:18.99 (1:10.07)
        2:34.91 (15.92)     2:51.13 (32.14)   4:29.16 (1:38.03)                    
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        4:33.21    4:29.75          4  
     1) Masiello, Cameron 10            2) Hale, Josh 10                  
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 9        4) McElrath, Ian 10               
                  32.22   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:40.53 (32.49)   2:15.69 (1:07.65)
        2:48.22 (32.53)   3:24.60 (1:08.91)     3:56.01 (31.41)   4:29.75 (1:05.15)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  4:30.00    4:37.54          2  
     1) Roche, Sam 10                   2) Schultz, Spencer 10            
     3) Ayyagari, Neel 10               4) Konik, Justin 10               
                  32.51   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:41.11 (33.17)   2:17.64 (1:09.70)
      3:29.38 (1:11.74)   4:01.33 (1:43.69)     4:37.53 (36.20)     4:37.54 (36.21)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CT Zone Team                                2:05.01    2:00.19         22  
     1) Song, Eric 10                   2) Limbacher, Matthew 10          
     3) Smith, Kieran 10                4) Regan, Billy 10                
                  33.51     1:05.13 (31.62)     1:33.13 (28.00)     2:00.19 (27.06)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     2:02.17    2:01.70         18  
     1) Fouts, Eli 10                   2) Pollock, Jonathan 10           
     3) Ellett, Timmy 10                4) Wijesekera, Sanjay 10          
                  30.71     1:06.41 (35.70)     1:35.47 (29.06)     2:01.70 (26.23)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       2:04.46    2:02.26         16  
     1) Kaneko, Hiroki 10               2) Phang, Yik 10                  
     3) Hillis, Dillon 10               4) Lee, Ryan 10                   
                  32.78     1:06.00 (33.22)     1:35.43 (29.43)     2:02.26 (26.83)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                2:04.09    2:03.74         14  
     1) Lasco, Destin 9                 2) Nice, Spencer 10               
     3) Fatta, Alec 10                  4) Green, Jackson 10              
                  30.95     1:05.00 (34.05)     1:36.89 (31.89)     2:03.74 (26.85)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      2:04.69    2:06.13         12  
     1) Durocher, Luke 10               2) Barker, Kyle 10                
     3) Gvozdas, Cole 10                4) Verastek, Christopher 10       
                  32.90     1:08.78 (35.88)     1:38.81 (30.03)     2:06.13 (27.32)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         2:06.41    2:06.55         10  
     1) Wind, Alex 10                   2) Om, Joe 10                     
     3) Hammond, Brennan 10             4) Park, Timothy 10               
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)     1:38.77 (31.04)     2:06.55 (27.78)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:09.38    2:10.31          8  
     1) Cagley, Jonah 10                2) Molinaro, Conrad 10            
     3) Dorobish, Cole 9                4) Chen, Jerry 10                 
                  32.40     1:09.33 (36.93)     1:42.50 (33.17)     2:10.31 (27.81)
  8 Maine Swimming                              2:13.76    2:21.26          6  
     1) Doyle, Kellen 10                2) Foehl, Reed 10                 
     3) Stafford, Jake 10               4) Adams, Ben 10                  
                  36.83     1:17.44 (40.61)     1:50.13 (32.69)     2:21.26 (31.13)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  2:16.99    2:23.19          4  
     1) Roche, Sam 10                   2) Ayyagari, Neel 10              
     3) Schultz, Spencer 10             4) Crist, Brandon 10              
                  34.56     1:17.38 (42.82)     1:52.74 (35.36)     2:23.19 (30.45)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        2:19.89    2:24.63          2  
     1) McElrath, Ian 10                2) Hale, Josh 10                  
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 9        4) Jordan, James 9                
                  36.35     1:18.74 (42.39)     1:52.96 (34.22)     2:24.63 (31.67)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                    23.80      23.79         11  
  2 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                     24.27      24.14          9  
  3 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    24.31      24.20          8  
  4 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                     24.64      24.54          7  
  5 Paynter, Chris      12 MA SC Zone             24.74      24.72          6  
  6 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                     24.80      24.81          5  
  7 Truter, Dranoel     12 Metro                  25.01      24.84          4  
  8 Fabian, Brandon     12 PV                     24.99      25.05          3  
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     12 Metro                  24.77      25.06          2  
 10 Cannon, Sean        12 Metro                  25.01      25.29          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                    24.09      23.80 q      
  2 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                     24.27      24.27 q      
  3 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    24.17      24.31 q      
  4 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                     24.28      24.64 q      
  5 Paynter, Chris            12 MA SC Zone             24.85      24.74 q      
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           12 Metro                  25.25      24.77 q      
  7 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                     24.76      24.80 q      
  8 Fabian, Brandon           12 PV                     25.08      24.99 q      
  9 Cannon, Sean              12 Metro                  25.29      25.01 q      
  9 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                  25.39      25.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                    24.42      25.05        
 12 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     24.76      25.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                     25.08      25.36        
 14 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          26.41      25.38        
 15 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                     25.42      25.44        
 16 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone             25.24      25.46        
 17 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     24.70      25.56        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                     25.31      25.59        
 19 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone             25.15      25.81        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                     25.93      25.89        
 21 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                     25.71      25.97        
 22 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team          25.70      26.02        
 23 Handali, Nick             12 CT                     25.07      26.10        
 24 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                     25.35      26.32        
 25 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                     26.14      26.40        
 26 Hamblin, Brandon          11 VA                     25.97      26.58        
 27 Ritz, Jared               11 NI                     26.66      26.95        
 28 Enright, George           11 AD                     27.38      27.60        
 29 Beyerl, Austin            12 Ams Zone Team          27.78      28.04        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                     49.81      49.43Z        11  
                  23.98       49.43 (25.45)                                        
  2 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                    52.47      52.30          9  
                  25.70       52.30 (26.60)                                        
  3 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    52.58      52.41          8  
                  25.57       52.41 (26.84)                                        
  4 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                     51.72      52.44          7  
                  25.19       52.44 (27.25)                                        
  5 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                     53.85      53.27          6  
                  25.67       53.27 (27.60)                                        
  6 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                     53.84      53.71          5  
                  25.97       53.71 (27.74)                                        
  7 Kauth, Tyler        12 NJS                    54.22      53.75          4  
                  26.03       53.75 (27.72)                                        
  8 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                     54.61      54.39          3  
                  25.94       54.39 (28.45)                                        
  9 Fan, Arthur         12 NI                     54.61      54.56          2  
                  26.62       54.56 (27.94)                                        
 10 Fabian, Brandon     12 PV                     54.61      54.61          1  
                  26.44       54.61 (28.17)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz  - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                     49.88      49.81Zq      
                  24.17       49.81 (25.64)                                        
  2 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                     52.68      51.72 q      
                  24.79       51.72 (26.93)                                        
  3 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                    52.45      52.47 q      
                  25.49       52.47 (26.98)                                        
  4 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    52.63      52.58 q      
                  25.37       52.58 (27.21)                                        
  5 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     53.78      53.84 q      
                  25.75       53.84 (28.09)                                        
  6 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                     53.83      53.85 q      
                  25.82       53.85 (28.03)                                        
  7 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                    54.36      54.22 q      
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)                                        
  8 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                     55.95      54.61 q      
                  26.41       54.61 (28.20)                                        
  8 Fabian, Brandon           12 PV                     54.10      54.61 q      
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)                                        
  8 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                     53.40      54.61 q      
                  25.90       54.61 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team          55.84      54.63        
                  25.99       54.63 (28.64)                                        
 12 Handali, Nick             12 CT                     54.13      54.85        
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henneman, John            12 PV                     53.78      54.86        
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)                                        
 14 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                     55.34      55.09        
                  26.10       55.09 (28.99)                                        
 15 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone             55.38      55.33        
                  25.90       55.33 (29.43)                                        
 16 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                     56.46      55.38        
                  26.62       55.38 (28.76)                                        
 17 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                  55.96      55.41        
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)                                        
 18 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                     54.58      55.55        
                  26.84       55.55 (28.71)                                        
 19 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone             54.41      55.59        
                  26.81       55.59 (28.78)                                        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                     55.83      55.87        
                  26.76       55.87 (29.11)                                        
 21 Hendell, Josh             12 Metro                  56.07      56.06        
                  27.38       56.06 (28.68)                                        
 22 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                  54.90      56.07        
                  26.73       56.07 (29.34)                                        
 23 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team          57.56      56.24        
                  26.96       56.24 (29.28)                                        
 24 Deckman, Jacob            12 MA SC Zone             55.89      56.43        
                  26.45       56.43 (29.98)                                        
 25 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                     55.77      56.85        
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)                                        
 26 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          57.87      57.52        
                  27.30       57.52 (30.22)                                        
 27 Hamblin, Brandon          11 VA                     58.69      58.32        
                  27.88       58.32 (30.44)                                        
 28 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                     59.49      58.85        
                  28.46       58.85 (30.39)                                        
 29 Enright, George           11 AD                     59.50    1:00.13        
                  28.81     1:00.13 (31.32)                                        
 30 Ostrander, Kevin          12 AD                   1:00.57    1:00.58        
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                   1:51.07    1:48.93Z        11  
                  25.17       52.84 (27.67)     1:21.10 (28.26)     1:48.93 (27.83)
  2 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  1:52.90    1:53.46          9  
                  26.72       55.83 (29.11)     1:25.87 (30.04)     1:53.46 (27.59)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           1:54.94    1:53.74          8  
                  26.12       55.21 (29.09)     1:24.95 (29.74)     1:53.74 (28.79)
  4 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   1:56.28    1:55.88          7  
                  26.77       56.33 (29.56)     1:26.86 (30.53)     1:55.88 (29.02)
  5 Mizelle, Scott      12 VA                   1:58.51    1:56.70          6  
                  26.11       55.39 (29.28)     1:26.03 (30.64)     1:56.70 (30.67)
  6 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                   1:58.23    1:57.55          5  
                  27.12       57.88 (30.76)     1:29.07 (31.19)     1:57.55 (28.48)
  7 Fan, Arthur         12 NI                   1:58.12    1:57.96          4  
                  27.31       57.28 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.65)     1:57.96 (30.03)
  8 Gay, Sean           12 CT                   1:57.44    1:59.12          3  
                  27.66       57.83 (30.17)     1:28.80 (30.97)     1:59.12 (30.32)
  9 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                1:57.44    2:00.27          2  
                  27.52       58.18 (30.66)     1:29.50 (31.32)     2:00.27 (30.77)
 10 Handali, Nick       12 CT                   1:57.78    2:00.44          1  
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)     1:29.48 (31.15)     2:00.44 (30.96)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                   1:47.40    1:51.07 q      
                  25.49       53.64 (28.15)     1:22.70 (29.06)     1:51.07 (28.37)
  2 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  1:53.03    1:52.90 q      
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)     1:24.54 (29.58)     1:52.90 (28.36)
  3 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           1:56.41    1:54.94 q      
                  26.42       55.42 (29.00)     1:25.33 (29.91)     1:54.94 (29.61)
  4 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                   1:58.55    1:56.28 q      
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)     1:26.56 (30.23)     1:56.28 (29.72)
  5 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                1:55.97    1:57.44 q      
                  27.28       57.38 (30.10)     1:28.23 (30.85)     1:57.44 (29.21)
  5 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                   1:57.67    1:57.44 q      
                  27.55       57.24 (29.69)     1:27.81 (30.57)     1:57.44 (29.63)
  7 Handali, Nick             12 CT                   1:56.82    1:57.78 q      
                  27.31       57.70 (30.39)     1:27.71 (30.01)     1:57.78 (30.07)
  8 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   2:00.03    1:58.12 q      
                  27.60       57.32 (29.72)     1:27.78 (30.46)     1:58.12 (30.34)
  9 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                   1:58.77    1:58.23 q      
                  26.30       55.91 (29.61)     1:28.13 (32.22)     1:58.23 (30.10)
 10 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                   1:55.98    1:58.51 q      
                  26.88       57.29 (30.41)     1:28.30 (31.01)     1:58.51 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:57.48    1:58.58        
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)     1:29.02 (30.87)     1:58.58 (29.56)
 12 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                   1:57.34    1:58.69        
                  27.12       57.08 (29.96)     1:27.98 (30.90)     1:58.69 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fabian, Brandon           12 PV                   1:58.32    1:59.23        
                  27.51       58.67 (31.16)     1:29.45 (30.78)     1:59.23 (29.78)
 14 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           1:58.24    1:59.54        
                  27.17       57.54 (30.37)     1:28.85 (31.31)     1:59.54 (30.69)
 15 DiGiaro, Zach             12 NJS                  1:58.60    1:59.75        
                  27.49       58.19 (30.70)     1:29.32 (31.13)     1:59.75 (30.43)
 16 Matz, Will                12 AD                   2:01.27    1:59.76        
                  27.66       57.87 (30.21)     1:28.70 (30.83)     1:59.76 (31.06)
 17 Sison, Emilio             12 PV                   1:58.27    1:59.79        
                  27.11       57.26 (30.15)     1:28.66 (31.40)     1:59.79 (31.13)
 18 Lafata, Spencer           12 Metro                2:00.64    1:59.98        
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)     1:30.58 (31.23)     1:59.98 (29.40)
 19 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                   2:01.05    2:00.36        
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.37)     2:00.36 (31.23)
 20 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   1:58.99    2:00.37        
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:29.57 (31.28)     2:00.37 (30.80)
 21 Hendell, Josh             12 Metro                2:01.07    2:00.59        
                  28.31       58.99 (30.68)     1:29.87 (30.88)     2:00.59 (30.72)
 22 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone           2:01.34    2:02.83        
                  27.71       59.16 (31.45)     1:31.46 (32.30)     2:02.83 (31.37)
 23 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   2:01.64    2:02.89        
                  27.53       58.03 (30.50)     1:30.16 (32.13)     2:02.89 (32.73)
 24 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                   2:02.89    2:03.88        
                  27.91       59.62 (31.71)     1:31.61 (31.99)     2:03.88 (32.27)
 25 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   2:04.67    2:05.13        
                  28.15       59.84 (31.69)     1:33.02 (33.18)     2:05.13 (32.11)
 26 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:04.83    2:06.57        
                  29.42     1:01.59 (32.17)     1:34.55 (32.96)     2:06.57 (32.02)
 27 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                   2:09.39    2:06.69        
                  29.18     1:01.64 (32.46)     1:34.76 (33.12)     2:06.69 (31.93)
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team        2:06.78    2:07.06        
                  29.38     1:02.21 (32.83)     1:35.17 (32.96)     2:07.06 (31.89)
 29 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        2:05.37    2:08.17        
                  29.88     1:02.19 (32.31)     1:35.43 (33.24)     2:08.17 (32.74)
 30 Ostrander, Kevin          12 AD                   2:09.01    2:09.73        
                  30.17     1:03.55 (33.38)     1:36.88 (33.33)     2:09.73 (32.85)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                   4:56.80    4:57.93         11  
                  26.10       54.82 (28.72)     1:24.93 (30.11)     1:55.11 (30.18)
        2:25.52 (30.41)     2:56.08 (30.56)     3:27.26 (31.18)     3:58.10 (30.84)
        4:28.68 (30.58)     4:57.93 (29.25)                                        
  2 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                5:08.74    5:08.26          9  
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)     1:29.42 (31.64)     2:00.91 (31.49)
        2:32.11 (31.20)     3:03.63 (31.52)     3:35.39 (31.76)     4:06.67 (31.28)
        4:37.62 (30.95)     5:08.26 (30.64)                                        
  3 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   5:09.51    5:10.22          8  
                  27.02       57.22 (30.20)     1:28.79 (31.57)     2:00.86 (32.07)
        2:32.67 (31.81)     3:04.35 (31.68)     3:36.12 (31.77)     4:08.23 (32.11)
        4:40.39 (32.16)     5:10.22 (29.83)                                        
  4 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           5:13.49    5:10.90          7  
                  27.00       57.28 (30.28)     1:28.62 (31.34)     2:00.61 (31.99)
        2:32.79 (32.18)     3:04.70 (31.91)     3:37.01 (32.31)     4:09.41 (32.40)
        4:40.98 (31.57)     5:10.90 (29.92)                                        
  5 Lafata, Spencer     12 Metro                5:14.10    5:11.56          6  
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)     1:31.78 (31.61)     2:03.66 (31.88)
        2:35.19 (31.53)     3:06.96 (31.77)     3:38.46 (31.50)     4:10.00 (31.54)
        4:41.98 (31.98)     5:11.56 (29.58)                                        
  6 Ortega, Sebastian   12 CT                   5:16.54    5:14.16          5  
                  28.31       59.12 (30.81)     1:30.94 (31.82)     2:02.47 (31.53)
        2:34.53 (32.06)     3:06.83 (32.30)     3:39.05 (32.22)     4:11.24 (32.19)
        4:43.47 (32.23)     5:14.16 (30.69)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Jack      12 NJS                  5:22.15    5:16.43          4  
                  28.05       58.89 (30.84)     1:30.39 (31.50)     2:02.40 (32.01)
        2:34.92 (32.52)     3:07.53 (32.61)     3:40.18 (32.65)     4:12.46 (32.28)
        4:45.08 (32.62)     5:16.43 (31.35)                                        
  8 Balbo, Chris        12 NJS                  5:17.06    5:16.70          3  
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.37 (32.05)     2:05.68 (32.31)
        2:37.82 (32.14)     3:10.26 (32.44)     3:42.23 (31.97)     4:14.71 (32.48)
        4:46.42 (31.71)     5:16.70 (30.28)                                        
  9 Matz, Will          12 AD                   5:14.08    5:17.40          2  
                  28.19       59.19 (31.00)     1:31.03 (31.84)     2:03.52 (32.49)
        2:35.95 (32.43)     3:08.51 (32.56)     3:40.85 (32.34)     4:13.54 (32.69)
        4:45.83 (32.29)     5:17.40 (31.57)                                        
 10 Spektor, Ariel      12 MA SC Zone           5:19.06    5:18.31          1  
                  27.54       58.32 (30.78)     1:30.05 (31.73)     2:02.18 (32.13)
        2:34.96 (32.78)     3:07.84 (32.88)     3:40.62 (32.78)     4:13.47 (32.85)
        4:46.17 (32.70)     5:18.31 (32.14)                                        
 11 Fan, Arthur         12 NI                   5:25.13    5:18.41        
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)     1:32.05 (31.83)     2:04.87 (32.82)
        2:37.57 (32.70)     3:10.01 (32.44)     3:42.20 (32.19)     4:14.83 (32.63)
        4:46.78 (31.95)     5:18.41 (31.63)                                        
 12 Horikawa, Nozomi    12 PV                   5:13.52    5:19.95        
                  28.35       59.94 (31.59)     1:31.71 (31.77)     2:03.75 (32.04)
        2:35.92 (32.17)     3:08.47 (32.55)     3:41.23 (32.76)     4:14.13 (32.90)
        4:47.45 (33.32)     5:19.95 (32.50)                                        
 13 Bravo, David        12 Metro                5:27.15    5:21.86        
                  28.14       59.67 (31.53)     1:31.69 (32.02)     2:03.96 (32.27)
        2:36.64 (32.68)     3:09.38 (32.74)     3:42.68 (33.30)     4:15.82 (33.14)
        4:49.35 (33.53)     5:21.86 (32.51)                                        
 14 Sison, Emilio       12 PV                   5:22.36    5:22.04        
                  28.70       59.78 (31.08)     1:32.46 (32.68)     2:05.13 (32.67)
        2:38.03 (32.90)     3:11.17 (33.14)     3:43.53 (32.36)     4:16.81 (33.28)
        4:49.91 (33.10)     5:22.04 (32.13)                                        
 15 DiGiaro, Zach       12 NJS                  5:21.56    5:22.41        
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:31.56 (32.02)     2:04.23 (32.67)
        2:37.20 (32.97)     3:10.34 (33.14)     3:43.49 (33.15)     4:16.89 (33.40)
        4:50.41 (33.52)     5:22.41 (32.00)                                        
 16 Mizelle, Scott      12 VA                   5:15.00    5:22.67        
                  28.14       59.59 (31.45)     1:31.21 (31.62)     2:03.95 (32.74)
        2:36.63 (32.68)     3:09.26 (32.63)     3:42.56 (33.30)     4:16.43 (33.87)
        4:50.01 (33.58)     5:22.67 (32.66)                                        
 17 Carey, Justin       12 MA SC Zone           5:19.48    5:23.80        
                  29.12     1:01.23 (32.11)     1:33.84 (32.61)     2:06.86 (33.02)
        2:40.41 (33.55)     3:13.45 (33.04)     3:47.36 (33.91)     4:20.24 (32.88)
        4:53.05 (32.81)     5:23.80 (30.75)                                        
 18 Scobee, Jack        11 CT                   5:22.15    5:24.51        
                  29.99     1:02.22 (32.23)     1:35.49 (33.27)     2:08.87 (33.38)
        2:41.54 (32.67)     3:14.81 (33.27)     3:47.88 (33.07)     4:20.66 (32.78)
        4:53.33 (32.67)     5:24.51 (31.18)                                        
 19 Fabian, Brandon     12 PV                   5:13.43    5:25.14        
                  28.42     1:00.31 (31.89)     1:33.30 (32.99)     2:06.54 (33.24)
        2:39.63 (33.09)     3:12.60 (32.97)     3:46.09 (33.49)     4:19.72 (33.63)
        4:53.25 (33.53)     5:25.14 (31.89)                                        
 20 Kane, Kevin         12 ME                   5:22.64    5:25.46        
                  28.04       59.09 (31.05)     1:31.47 (32.38)     2:04.82 (33.35)
        2:38.45 (33.63)     3:12.32 (33.87)     3:46.58 (34.26)     4:20.20 (33.62)
        4:53.83 (33.63)     5:25.46 (31.63)                                        
 21 Herzog, Nick        12 NI                   5:34.36    5:28.19        
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)     1:34.69 (33.54)     2:07.75 (33.06)
        2:41.42 (33.67)     3:14.96 (33.54)     3:48.71 (33.75)     4:22.14 (33.43)
        4:55.84 (33.70)     5:28.19 (32.35)                                        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  11 AD                   5:36.28    5:31.68        
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:36.56 (33.47)     2:10.01 (33.45)
        2:43.53 (33.52)     3:17.66 (34.13)     3:51.74 (34.08)     4:25.78 (34.04)
        4:59.54 (33.76)     5:31.68 (32.14)                                        
 23 Ripple, Isaac       12 Ams Zone Team        5:32.08    5:31.75        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:35.99 (33.03)     2:09.69 (33.70)
        2:43.24 (33.55)     3:17.31 (34.07)     3:51.31 (34.00)     4:25.51 (34.20)
        4:59.24 (33.73)     5:31.75 (32.51)                                        
 24 Beyerl, Austin      12 Ams Zone Team        5:28.07    5:32.76        
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)     1:36.78 (33.71)     2:10.43 (33.65)
        2:44.57 (34.14)     3:18.79 (34.22)     3:53.24 (34.45)     4:28.12 (34.88)
        5:01.57 (33.45)     5:32.76 (31.19)                                        
 25 Eppinger, EJ        12 Ams Zone Team        5:29.93    5:33.09        
                  30.15     1:03.51 (33.36)     1:37.41 (33.90)     2:11.32 (33.91)
        2:45.02 (33.70)     3:18.90 (33.88)     3:53.61 (34.71)     4:28.00 (34.39)
        5:01.41 (33.41)     5:33.09 (31.68)                                        
 26 Phelps, Mitch       12 NI                   5:30.18    5:34.39        
                  29.18     1:01.85 (32.67)     1:36.08 (34.23)     2:10.19 (34.11)
        2:44.49 (34.30)     3:19.11 (34.62)     3:54.15 (35.04)     4:28.10 (33.95)
        5:02.30 (34.20)     5:34.39 (32.09)                                        
 27 Burr, Noah          12 ME                   5:37.72    5:40.93        
                  30.62     1:05.64 (35.02)     1:39.07 (33.43)     2:13.50 (34.43)
        2:48.92 (35.42)     3:23.15 (34.23)     3:59.01 (35.86)     4:34.68 (35.67)
        5:08.25 (33.57)     5:40.93 (32.68)                                        
 28 Ostrander, Kevin    12 AD                   5:49.03    5:41.24        
                  30.69     1:05.13 (34.44)     1:39.64 (34.51)     2:14.46 (34.82)
        2:49.66 (35.20)     3:24.73 (35.07)     4:00.18 (35.45)     4:34.46 (34.28)
        5:08.71 (34.25)     5:41.24 (32.53)                                        
 29 Lowe, Trey          11 VA                   5:30.06    5:42.37        
                  29.62     1:02.65 (33.03)     1:36.71 (34.06)     2:11.31 (34.60)
        2:46.03 (34.72)     3:20.63 (34.60)     3:56.12 (35.49)     4:31.97 (35.85)
        5:07.98 (36.01)     5:42.37 (34.39)                                        
 30 Griffin, Jacob      12 ME                   5:38.64    5:52.29        
                  30.51     1:05.07 (34.56)     1:40.88 (35.81)     2:17.26 (36.38)
        2:53.39 (36.13)     3:29.09 (35.70)     4:06.45 (37.36)     4:42.95 (36.50)
        5:18.89 (35.94)     5:52.29 (33.40)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                     28.22      27.58         11  
  2 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team          27.99      27.81          9  
  3 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                     28.23      27.98          8  
  4 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    28.41      28.03          7  
  5 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                     28.31      28.33          6  
  6 Bergan, Aidan       12 MA SC Zone             28.41      28.35          5  
  7 Abrams, Zander      12 PV                     28.08      28.55          4  
  8 Matz, Will          12 AD                     28.93      28.59          3  
  9 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                  28.84      28.92          2  
 10 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                    29.35      28.97          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team          28.61      27.99 q      
  2 Abrams, Zander            12 PV                     28.13      28.08 q      
  3 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     27.61      28.22 q      
  4 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     28.22      28.23 q      
  5 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                     28.17      28.31 q      
  6 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    28.13      28.41 q      
  6 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone             28.08      28.41 q      
  8 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                  28.73      28.84 q      
  9 Matz, Will                12 AD                     28.75      28.93 q      
 10 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                    29.01      29.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boratto, Alex             11 MA SC Zone             29.08      29.40        
 12 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                  28.53      29.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                     28.50      29.51        
 14 Dixon, David              12 VA                     29.65      29.59        
 15 Cosgrove, Jack            12 PV                     28.66      29.79        
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                     29.52      29.84        
 17 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                     29.79      29.87        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                     29.60      30.11        
 19 Valedon, Brian            12 CT                     30.26      30.25        
 20 Glat, Brian               11 Metro                  29.84      30.39        
 21 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone             29.57      30.47        
 22 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                     31.10      30.69        
 23 Guindine, Lawrence        12 NJS                    30.27      30.84        
 24 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                     30.55      30.96        
 25 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team          31.03      31.06        
 26 Biggane, Brendan          11 NI                     31.02      31.15        
 27 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                     31.44      31.75        
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team          31.42      31.76        
 29 Banger, Tucker            12 ME                     32.33      31.85        
 30 Milliken, Ben             11 ME                     31.81      32.01        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                     59.57      58.76         11  
                  28.39       58.76 (30.37)                                        
  2 Kauth, Tyler        12 NJS                    59.47      58.83          9  
                  28.48       58.83 (30.35)                                        
  3 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                   1:00.39      59.76          8  
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)                                        
  4 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           1:00.27      59.79          7  
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team          59.67    1:00.17          6  
                  29.29     1:00.17 (30.88)                                        
  6 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                  1:00.37    1:00.85          5  
                  29.65     1:00.85 (31.20)                                        
  7 Bergan, Aidan       12 MA SC Zone           1:01.66    1:01.29          4  
                  29.97     1:01.29 (31.32)                                        
  8 Matz, Will          12 AD                   1:01.53    1:01.55          3  
                  30.08     1:01.55 (31.47)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                  1:01.52    1:02.39          2  
                  30.05     1:02.39 (32.34)                                        
 -- Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                     59.58         DQ        
                  29.17          DQ (30.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                  1:00.67      59.47 q      
                  28.95       59.47 (30.52)                                        
  2 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                     59.54      59.57 q      
                  28.72       59.57 (30.85)                                        
  3 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     58.39      59.58 q      
                  29.29       59.58 (30.29)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.62      59.67 q      
                  29.39       59.67 (30.28)                                        
  5 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone             59.47    1:00.27 q      
                  29.24     1:00.27 (31.03)                                        
  6 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    59.60    1:00.37 q      
                  29.40     1:00.37 (30.97)                                        
  7 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                     59.69    1:00.39 q      
                  28.97     1:00.39 (31.42)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                  1:01.74    1:01.52 q      
                  30.07     1:01.52 (31.45)                                        
  9 Matz, Will                12 AD                   1:03.66    1:01.53 q      
                  29.94     1:01.53 (31.59)                                        
 10 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone           1:01.98    1:01.66 q      
                  29.53     1:01.66 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                   1:01.16    1:01.68        
                  29.89     1:01.68 (31.79)                                        
 12 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   1:00.86    1:02.19        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ginieczki, Christian      12 PV                   1:01.63    1:02.22        
                  30.41     1:02.22 (31.81)                                        
 14 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                1:01.66    1:02.24        
                  30.08     1:02.24 (32.16)                                        
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   1:03.04    1:03.31        
                  30.80     1:03.31 (32.51)                                        
 16 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                   1:02.17    1:03.57        
                  31.05     1:03.57 (32.52)                                        
 17 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   1:02.53    1:03.76        
                  30.59     1:03.76 (33.17)                                        
 18 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone           1:02.49    1:04.25        
                  31.45     1:04.25 (32.80)                                        
 19 McAllister, Miles         12 VA                   1:04.30    1:04.59        
                  31.83     1:04.59 (32.76)                                        
 20 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                   1:04.01    1:04.64        
                  30.91     1:04.64 (33.73)                                        
 21 Lafata, Spencer           12 Metro                1:03.52    1:04.65        
                  31.97     1:04.65 (32.68)                                        
 22 Glat, Brian               11 Metro                1:04.16    1:04.73        
                  31.36     1:04.73 (33.37)                                        
 23 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                   1:03.96    1:04.88        
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)                                        
 24 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        1:07.52    1:05.97        
                  32.06     1:05.97 (33.91)                                        
 25 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   1:05.89    1:06.38        
                  32.18     1:06.38 (34.20)                                        
 26 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                   1:08.53    1:07.08        
                  32.75     1:07.08 (34.33)                                        
 27 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   1:06.51    1:07.43        
                  32.68     1:07.43 (34.75)                                        
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team        1:06.86    1:08.18        
                  32.86     1:08.18 (35.32)                                        
 29 Burr, Noah                12 ME                   1:05.46    1:08.30        
                  32.85     1:08.30 (35.45)                                        
 30 Banger, Tucker            12 ME                   1:07.11    1:09.67        
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.41   3/31/2011 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                   1:59.41    1:58.63Z        11  
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)     1:28.42 (30.71)     1:58.63 (30.21)
  2 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   2:08.06    2:06.86          9  
                  29.18     1:01.16 (31.98)     1:34.35 (33.19)     2:06.86 (32.51)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           2:07.63    2:07.21          8  
                  30.14     1:02.63 (32.49)     1:35.19 (32.56)     2:07.21 (32.02)
  4 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                2:07.46    2:08.02          7  
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)     1:35.40 (32.76)     2:08.02 (32.62)
  5 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                   2:07.46    2:08.28          6  
                  29.40     1:01.38 (31.98)     1:35.09 (33.71)     2:08.28 (33.19)
  6 Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                   2:09.97    2:10.86          5  
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)     1:37.76 (34.20)     2:10.86 (33.10)
  7 Mizelle, Scott      12 VA                   2:13.22    2:11.08          4  
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)     1:37.03 (33.86)     2:11.08 (34.05)
  8 Matz, Will          12 AD                   2:10.42    2:11.70          3  
                  30.72     1:03.92 (33.20)     1:38.12 (34.20)     2:11.70 (33.58)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi    12 PV                   2:10.90    2:11.88          2  
                  30.86     1:04.04 (33.18)     1:38.18 (34.14)     2:11.88 (33.70)
 10 Kaukeinen, Britt    12 NI                   2:11.45    2:13.32          1  
                  30.88     1:04.27 (33.39)     1:39.03 (34.76)     2:13.32 (34.29)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.41   3/31/2011 Tom Sheranek - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                   2:01.23    1:59.41Zq      
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)     1:28.88 (31.35)     1:59.41 (30.53)
  2 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                   2:09.56    2:07.46 q      
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:07.46 (32.84)
  2 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                2:06.92    2:07.46 q      
                  30.31     1:02.55 (32.24)     1:35.08 (32.53)     2:07.46 (32.38)
  4 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           2:09.65    2:07.63 q      
                  29.83     1:02.00 (32.17)     1:35.19 (33.19)     2:07.63 (32.44)
  5 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   2:06.19    2:08.06 q      
                  29.64     1:01.78 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.28)     2:08.06 (33.00)
  6 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                   2:08.05    2:09.97 q      
                  30.49     1:03.97 (33.48)     1:37.58 (33.61)     2:09.97 (32.39)
  7 Matz, Will                12 AD                   2:19.63    2:10.42 q      
                  31.21     1:04.09 (32.88)     1:37.49 (33.40)     2:10.42 (32.93)
  8 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   2:09.31    2:10.90 q      
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)     1:37.71 (33.63)     2:10.90 (33.19)
  9 Kaukeinen, Britt          12 NI                   2:13.71    2:11.45 q      
                  30.41     1:03.25 (32.84)     1:37.58 (34.33)     2:11.45 (33.87)
 10 Mizelle, Scott            12 VA                   2:11.14    2:13.22 q      
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)     1:39.21 (35.26)     2:13.22 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bravo, David              12 Metro                2:15.88    2:13.35        
                  31.29     1:04.63 (33.34)     1:39.60 (34.97)     2:13.35 (33.75)
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   2:14.15    2:13.86        
                  31.06     1:04.77 (33.71)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:13.86 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maxian, Daniel            12 MA SC Zone           2:15.21    2:14.32        
                  32.65     1:06.51 (33.86)     1:41.06 (34.55)     2:14.32 (33.26)
 14 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   2:17.27    2:14.85        
                  31.51     1:05.31 (33.80)     1:40.75 (35.44)     2:14.85 (34.10)
 15 Balbo, Chris              12 NJS                  2:18.69    2:16.68        
                  32.86     1:07.80 (34.94)     1:42.68 (34.88)     2:16.68 (34.00)
 16 Boratto, Alex             11 MA SC Zone           2:15.36    2:17.02        
                  31.41     1:06.21 (34.80)     1:42.61 (36.40)     2:17.02 (34.41)
 17 Wang, David               12 NJS                  2:20.98    2:17.51        
                  32.71     1:08.35 (35.64)     1:44.12 (35.77)     2:17.51 (33.39)
 18 Wroblewski, Joshua        12 CT                   2:16.02    2:17.83        
                  31.01     1:05.43 (34.42)     1:41.50 (36.07)     2:17.83 (36.33)
 19 Guindine, Lawrence        12 NJS                  2:17.91    2:17.90        
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)     1:43.44 (35.88)     2:17.90 (34.46)
 20 McAllister, Miles         12 VA                   2:14.82    2:18.18        
                  32.74     1:07.55 (34.81)     1:43.12 (35.57)     2:18.18 (35.06)
 21 Glat, Brian               11 Metro                2:18.92    2:19.41        
                  31.65     1:08.01 (36.36)     1:45.19 (37.18)     2:19.41 (34.22)
 22 Russo, Angelo             11 VA                   2:19.30    2:20.41        
                  32.95     1:08.72 (35.77)     1:44.70 (35.98)     2:20.41 (35.71)
 23 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        2:30.91    2:22.39        
                  33.94     1:10.09 (36.15)     1:46.64 (36.55)     2:22.39 (35.75)
 24 Hamilton, Talor           12 ME                   2:19.36    2:23.42        
                  32.29     1:08.68 (36.39)     1:46.66 (37.98)     2:23.42 (36.76)
 25 Woelfersheim, Tyler       12 AD                   2:23.02    2:24.07        
                  33.36     1:09.73 (36.37)     1:47.44 (37.71)     2:24.07 (36.63)
 26 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:22.79    2:24.50        
                  34.39     1:10.77 (36.38)     1:48.69 (37.92)     2:24.50 (35.81)
 27 Mariniello, Anthony       12 NI                   2:25.63    2:25.38        
                  33.59     1:10.26 (36.67)     1:48.20 (37.94)     2:25.38 (37.18)
 28 Eppinger, EJ              12 Ams Zone Team        2:25.39    2:25.87        
                  34.38     1:11.91 (37.53)     1:49.84 (37.93)     2:25.87 (36.03)
 29 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                   2:22.02    2:26.45        
                  33.55     1:11.10 (37.55)     1:49.55 (38.45)     2:26.45 (36.90)
 30 Banger, Tucker            12 ME                   2:25.06    2:29.89        
                  34.65     1:11.62 (36.97)     1:50.55 (38.93)     2:29.89 (39.34)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                     30.13      29.61         11  
  2 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                    31.25      29.97          9  
  3 Lauer, Austin       12 MA SC Zone             30.74      30.32          8  
  4 Hou, Vincent        12 VA                     31.49      31.14          7  
  5 Gordon, Luther      12 AD                     31.81      31.29          6  
  6 Switzer, Nick       12 VA                     31.84      31.36          5  
  7 Li, Michael         12 CT                     31.25      31.56          4  
  8 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                     32.09      31.64          3  
  9 Marilley, Andrew    12 AD                     31.38      31.78          2  
 10 Fong, Kevin         12 NJS                    31.74      32.10          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                     30.10      30.13 q      
  2 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone             30.77      30.74 q      
  3 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    31.19      31.25 q      
  3 Li, Michael               12 CT                     31.77      31.25 q      
  5 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                     31.33      31.38 q      
  6 Hou, Vincent              12 VA                     31.19      31.49 q      
  7 Fong, Kevin               12 NJS                    32.35      31.74 q      
  8 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                     31.26      31.81 q      
  9 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                     30.88      31.84 q      
 10 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                     31.42      32.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                  32.45      32.32        
 12 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                     31.83      32.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team          34.09      32.41        
 14 Vissering, Alex           12 PV                     31.60      32.57        
 15 Speres, Aristides         12 Metro                  32.51      32.66        
 16 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          34.89      33.14        
 17 Collier, Cole             11 Metro                  32.74      33.19        
 18 Tan, Philip               12 NJS                    33.08      33.24        
 19 Gallup, Tom               12 ME                     33.21      33.27        
 20 Pompei, Alex              12 MA SC Zone             32.55      33.29        
 21 Kelley, Michael           11 PV                     32.74      33.51        
 22 Ambrosey, Adam            12 CT                     34.29      34.18        
 23 McGroarty, Brian          12 MA SC Zone             33.39      34.62        
 24 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                     34.05      35.06        
 25 Enright, George           11 AD                     35.81      36.47        
 26 Beyerl, Austin            12 Ams Zone Team          37.79      36.92        
 27 Jordan, Noah              11 ME                     35.89      37.20        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   1:05.86    1:05.54         11  
                  30.88     1:05.54 (34.66)                                        
  2 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                   1:07.67    1:07.01          9  
                  31.57     1:07.01 (35.44)                                        
  3 Hou, Vincent        12 VA                   1:07.15    1:07.38          8  
                  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
  4 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                   1:08.62    1:07.82          7  
                  31.92     1:07.82 (35.90)                                        
  5 Lauer, Austin       12 MA SC Zone           1:09.66    1:08.27          6  
                  33.16     1:08.27 (35.11)                                        
  6 Li, Michael         12 CT                   1:08.93    1:08.40          5  
                  32.07     1:08.40 (36.33)                                        
  7 Vissering, Alex     12 PV                   1:09.13    1:09.90          4  
                  32.77     1:09.90 (37.13)                                        
  8 Fong, Kevin         12 NJS                  1:10.41    1:10.22          3  
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)                                        
  9 Gay, Sean           12 CT                   1:09.21    1:10.53          2  
                  33.31     1:10.53 (37.22)                                        
 10 Marilley, Andrew    12 AD                   1:10.10    1:10.70          1  
                  32.73     1:10.70 (37.97)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   1:06.14    1:05.86 q      
                  31.16     1:05.86 (34.70)                                        
  2 Hou, Vincent              12 VA                   1:06.93    1:07.15 q      
                  31.68     1:07.15 (35.47)                                        
  3 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                   1:06.31    1:07.67 q      
                  32.45     1:07.67 (35.22)                                        
  4 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   1:08.66    1:08.62 q      
                  32.46     1:08.62 (36.16)                                        
  5 Li, Michael               12 CT                   1:08.53    1:08.93 q      
                  32.55     1:08.93 (36.38)                                        
  6 Vissering, Alex           12 PV                   1:08.81    1:09.13 q      
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)                                        
  7 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                   1:09.94    1:09.21 q      
                  32.91     1:09.21 (36.30)                                        
  8 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           1:07.34    1:09.66 q      
                  33.08     1:09.66 (36.58)                                        
  9 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                   1:10.19    1:10.10 q      
                  32.45     1:10.10 (37.65)                                        
 10 Fong, Kevin               12 NJS                  1:12.30    1:10.41 q      
                  32.04     1:10.41 (38.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   1:09.89    1:10.77        
                  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)                                        
 12 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   1:08.53    1:11.09        
                  33.37     1:11.09 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team        1:10.89    1:11.23        
                  32.99     1:11.23 (38.24)                                        
 14 Tan, Philip               12 NJS                  1:14.34    1:11.35        
                  33.33     1:11.35 (38.02)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                1:11.72    1:12.09        
                  33.66     1:12.09 (38.43)                                        
 16 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Metro                1:11.66    1:12.22        
                  33.79     1:12.22 (38.43)                                        
 17 Averill, Ricky            12 MA SC Zone           1:12.64    1:12.25        
                  34.46     1:12.25 (37.79)                                        
 18 Ortega, Sebastian         12 CT                   1:12.74    1:12.42        
                  34.91     1:12.42 (37.51)                                        
 19 Centrella, Christopher    12 NJS                  1:13.70    1:12.68        
                  34.39     1:12.68 (38.29)                                        
 20 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           1:10.74    1:12.70        
                  34.20     1:12.70 (38.50)                                        
 21 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                1:11.64    1:13.25        
                  34.90     1:13.25 (38.35)                                        
 22 Gallup, Tom               12 ME                   1:15.70    1:15.14        
                  35.66     1:15.14 (39.48)                                        
 23 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team        1:17.32    1:15.20        
                  36.35     1:15.20 (38.85)                                        
 24 Torell, Chris             12 NI                   1:16.20    1:16.15        
                  35.57     1:16.15 (40.58)                                        
 25 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                   1:16.85    1:16.35        
                  36.30     1:16.35 (40.05)                                        
 26 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        1:15.99    1:16.75        
                  36.53     1:16.75 (40.22)                                        
 27 Jordan, Noah              11 ME                   1:19.54    1:19.65        
                  38.00     1:19.65 (41.65)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  2:22.27    2:20.53         10  
                  32.47     1:09.16 (36.69)     1:45.78 (36.62)     2:20.53 (34.75)
  1 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   2:21.39    2:20.53         10  
                  32.29     1:07.68 (35.39)     1:43.81 (36.13)     2:20.53 (36.72)
  3 Hou, Vincent        12 VA                   2:26.03    2:25.40          8  
                  32.29     1:08.05 (35.76)     1:46.49 (38.44)     2:25.40 (38.91)
  4 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                   2:25.22    2:25.66          7  
                  32.59     1:09.15 (36.56)     1:46.91 (37.76)     2:25.66 (38.75)
  5 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                   2:26.83    2:26.93          6  
                  33.56     1:11.36 (37.80)     1:49.14 (37.78)     2:26.93 (37.79)
  6 Sison, Emilio       12 PV                   2:29.91    2:28.78          5  
                  33.60     1:11.84 (38.24)     1:50.28 (38.44)     2:28.78 (38.50)
  7 Li, Michael         12 CT                   2:28.51    2:29.19          4  
                  32.90     1:10.64 (37.74)     1:49.88 (39.24)     2:29.19 (39.31)
  8 Truter, Dranoel     12 Metro                2:34.17    2:33.98          3  
                  33.75     1:12.60 (38.85)     1:53.46 (40.86)     2:33.98 (40.52)
  9 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team        2:33.67    2:34.03          2  
                  33.06     1:12.11 (39.05)     1:52.71 (40.60)     2:34.03 (41.32)
 10 Averill, Ricky      12 MA SC Zone           2:34.10    2:36.09          1  
                  34.80     1:14.29 (39.49)     1:55.12 (40.83)     2:36.09 (40.97)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   2:18.52    2:21.39 q      
                  32.20     1:08.01 (35.81)     1:44.63 (36.62)     2:21.39 (36.76)
  2 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  2:23.56    2:22.27 q      
                  32.33     1:09.10 (36.77)     1:46.46 (37.36)     2:22.27 (35.81)
  3 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   2:26.91    2:25.22 q      
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)     1:46.44 (37.77)     2:25.22 (38.78)
  4 Hou, Vincent              12 VA                   2:28.22    2:26.03 q      
                  33.11     1:09.60 (36.49)     1:47.33 (37.73)     2:26.03 (38.70)
  5 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                   2:24.42    2:26.83 q      
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)     1:49.33 (38.78)     2:26.83 (37.50)
  6 Li, Michael               12 CT                   2:25.97    2:28.51 q      
                  33.86     1:11.43 (37.57)     1:49.96 (38.53)     2:28.51 (38.55)
  7 Sison, Emilio             12 PV                   2:28.01    2:29.91 q      
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)     1:51.56 (40.22)     2:29.91 (38.35)
  8 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team        2:35.15    2:33.67 q      
                  32.95     1:11.23 (38.28)     1:52.22 (40.99)     2:33.67 (41.45)
  9 Averill, Ricky            12 MA SC Zone           2:31.55    2:34.10 q      
                  35.52     1:14.57 (39.05)     1:54.65 (40.08)     2:34.10 (39.45)
 10 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                2:36.88    2:34.17 q      
                  34.32     1:13.16 (38.84)     1:53.94 (40.78)     2:34.17 (40.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           2:28.00    2:34.35        
                  33.79     1:12.34 (38.55)     1:53.32 (40.98)     2:34.35 (41.03)
 12 Gay, Sean                 12 CT                   2:32.34    2:34.48        
                  34.10     1:13.39 (39.29)     1:54.12 (40.73)     2:34.48 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tan, Philip               12 NJS                  2:35.18    2:36.41        
                  33.98     1:14.20 (40.22)     1:55.41 (41.21)     2:36.41 (41.00)
 14 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   2:32.68    2:38.17        
                  34.89     1:16.02 (41.13)     1:58.95 (42.93)     2:38.17 (39.22)
 14 Mukudai, Takuto           12 Metro                2:34.26    2:38.17        
                  34.97     1:14.87 (39.90)     1:57.29 (42.42)     2:38.17 (40.88)
 16 McGroarty, Brian          12 MA SC Zone           2:36.59    2:38.35        
                  35.81     1:15.93 (40.12)     1:57.22 (41.29)     2:38.35 (41.13)
 17 Ortega, Sebastian         12 CT                   2:29.98    2:38.89        
                  35.51     1:16.10 (40.59)     1:57.89 (41.79)     2:38.89 (41.00)
 18 Fong, Kevin               12 NJS                  2:40.32    2:39.15        
                  35.54     1:16.05 (40.51)     1:58.18 (42.13)     2:39.15 (40.97)
 19 Speres, Aristides         12 Metro                2:37.56    2:39.25        
                  35.07     1:15.56 (40.49)     1:57.51 (41.95)     2:39.25 (41.74)
 20 Hopkins, Matthew          12 VA                   2:38.78    2:43.98        
                  35.55     1:16.54 (40.99)     2:00.37 (43.83)     2:43.98 (43.61)
 21 Gallup, Tom               12 ME                   2:42.98    2:45.25        
                  37.55     1:20.66 (43.11)     2:03.57 (42.91)     2:45.25 (41.68)
 22 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                        NT    2:46.49        
                  37.05     1:19.68 (42.63)     2:03.84 (44.16)     2:46.49 (42.65)
 23 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:43.30    2:46.99        
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)     2:04.19 (43.60)     2:46.99 (42.80)
 24 Westermeier, Richard      12 NI                        NT    2:48.24        
                  35.38     1:17.34 (41.96)     2:03.59 (46.25)     2:48.24 (44.65)
 25 Patrum, Trey              12 NI                   2:45.58    2:48.62        
                  38.22     1:21.80 (43.58)     2:05.72 (43.92)     2:48.62 (42.90)
 26 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   2:44.75    2:51.25        
                  39.81     1:23.37 (43.56)     2:07.96 (44.59)     2:51.25 (43.29)
 27 Burr, Noah                12 ME                   2:44.04    2:51.59        
                  38.07     1:21.98 (43.91)     2:07.32 (45.34)     2:51.59 (44.27)
 -- Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team        2:38.90         DQ        
                  35.10     1:16.70 (41.60)     2:00.12 (43.42)          DQ (42.92)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                    26.44      26.02         11  
  2 Bailar, Jinwon      12 PV                     26.44      26.37          9  
  3 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                    26.33      26.48          8  
  4 Pomajevich, Sam     12 PV                     27.19      26.72          7  
  5 Schachter, Mark     12 CT                     26.76      26.76          6  
  6 Paynter, Chris      12 MA SC Zone             26.79      27.07          5  
  7 DiGiaro, Zach       12 NJS                    26.72      27.08          4  
  8 Crans, Kyle         12 ME                     27.53      27.17          3  
  9 Dixon, David        12 VA                     27.14      27.55          2  
 10 Hopkins, Matthew    12 VA                     27.50      27.81          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                    26.72      26.33 q      
  2 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                    26.63      26.44 q      
  2 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                     26.20      26.44 q      
  4 DiGiaro, Zach             12 NJS                    27.69      26.72 q      
  5 Schachter, Mark           12 CT                     27.91      26.76 q      
  6 Paynter, Chris            12 MA SC Zone             26.31      26.79 q      
  7 Dixon, David              12 VA                     27.04      27.14 q      
  8 Pomajevich, Sam           12 PV                     27.00      27.19 q      
  9 Hopkins, Matthew          12 VA                     27.63      27.50 q      
 10 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                     27.18      27.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McElhattan, Neal          12 PV                     26.85      27.67        
 12 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone             27.09      27.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                     27.76      27.71        
 14 Cannon, Sean              12 Metro                  28.39      27.79        
 15 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                     27.43      27.84        
 16 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team          27.89      27.95        
 17 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                     28.07      28.09        
 18 McCarthy, Michael         12 Metro                  28.47      28.47        
 19 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                     28.17      28.55        
 20 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone             27.63      28.62        
 21 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team          30.60      29.07        
 22 Westermeier, Richard      12 NI                     29.15      29.19        
 23 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                     29.37      29.45        
 24 Homan, Joseph             11 AD                     29.65      29.77        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir            12 Metro                  28.88      29.88        
 26 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                     30.31      30.24        
 27 Wigton, Alexander         12 Ams Zone Team          33.10      31.76        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                     57.18      55.68         11  
                  26.36       55.68 (29.32)                                        
  2 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                    58.68      57.82          9  
                  27.87       57.82 (29.95)                                        
  3 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                    58.44      58.02          8  
                  27.63       58.02 (30.39)                                        
  4 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   1:00.47      58.34          7  
                  27.19       58.34 (31.15)                                        
  5 Spektor, Ariel      12 MA SC Zone           1:00.76      59.40          6  
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)                                        
  6 DiGiaro, Zach       12 NJS                  1:00.75      59.98          5  
                  27.50       59.98 (32.48)                                        
  7 Dixon, David        12 VA                     59.96    1:00.08          4  
                  28.58     1:00.08 (31.50)                                        
  8 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                   1:00.58    1:00.16          3  
                  27.99     1:00.16 (32.17)                                        
  9 Lauer, Austin       12 MA SC Zone           1:00.32    1:00.79          2  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)                                        
 10 Schachter, Mark     12 CT                   1:00.52    1:01.74          1  
                  27.54     1:01.74 (34.20)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                     56.69      57.18 q      
                  27.13       57.18 (30.05)                                        
  2 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                    58.32      58.44 q      
                  27.92       58.44 (30.52)                                        
  3 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                    58.65      58.68 q      
                  28.32       58.68 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dixon, David              12 VA                   1:01.11      59.96 q      
                  28.23       59.96 (31.73)                                        
  5 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           1:00.31    1:00.32 q      
                  28.14     1:00.32 (32.18)                                        
  6 Truong, Devin             12 PV                     58.23    1:00.47 q      
                  27.97     1:00.47 (32.50)                                        
  7 Schachter, Mark           12 CT                   1:02.52    1:00.52 q      
                  27.64     1:00.52 (32.88)                                        
  8 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                   1:00.29    1:00.58 q      
                  28.53     1:00.58 (32.05)                                        
  9 DiGiaro, Zach             12 NJS                  1:01.03    1:00.75 q      
                  28.18     1:00.75 (32.57)                                        
 10 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           1:00.38    1:00.76 q      
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pomajevich, Sam           12 PV                     59.59    1:00.84        
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
 12 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                   1:00.49    1:00.87        
                  28.08     1:00.87 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   1:02.36    1:01.43        
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)                                        
 14 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        1:01.95    1:02.12        
                  29.39     1:02.12 (32.73)                                        
 15 Collier, Cole             11 Metro                1:03.43    1:02.16        
                  29.23     1:02.16 (32.93)                                        
 16 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                   1:01.89    1:02.22        
                  28.97     1:02.22 (33.25)                                        
 17 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone           1:01.02    1:02.36        
                  29.06     1:02.36 (33.30)                                        
 18 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                1:01.96    1:02.60        
                  29.99     1:02.60 (32.61)                                        
 19 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                   1:03.23    1:02.97        
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)                                        
 20 Barbour, Sean             12 PV                   1:00.96    1:03.07        
                  29.10     1:03.07 (33.97)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Michael         12 Metro                1:01.67    1:03.73        
                  29.95     1:03.73 (33.78)                                        
 22 Hopkins, Matthew          12 VA                   1:02.36    1:04.11        
                  29.20     1:04.11 (34.91)                                        
 23 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        1:09.38    1:06.10        
                  30.55     1:06.10 (35.55)                                        
 24 Homan, Joseph             11 AD                   1:08.87    1:07.25        
                  31.22     1:07.25 (36.03)                                        
 25 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                        NT    1:10.64        
                  32.78     1:10.64 (37.86)                                        
 26 Enright, George           11 AD                   1:11.63    1:12.49        
                  33.66     1:12.49 (38.83)                                        
 27 Milliken, Ben             11 ME                   1:18.27    1:15.24        
                  33.95     1:15.24 (41.29)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  2:05.59    2:04.29         11  
                  28.18       59.53 (31.35)     1:31.79 (32.26)     2:04.29 (32.50)
  2 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                  2:09.73    2:07.15          9  
                  28.61     1:01.41 (32.80)     1:34.63 (33.22)     2:07.15 (32.52)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           2:10.22    2:07.59          8  
                  28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)     1:34.90 (33.78)     2:07.59 (32.69)
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  11 PV                   2:14.45    2:13.37          7  
                  29.98     1:04.15 (34.17)     1:39.10 (34.95)     2:13.37 (34.27)
  5 Dixon, David        12 VA                   2:15.84    2:13.38          6  
                  30.28     1:05.93 (35.65)     1:40.49 (34.56)     2:13.38 (32.89)
  6 McCarthy, Michael   12 Metro                2:14.93    2:13.84          5  
                  30.57     1:04.00 (33.43)     1:39.09 (35.09)     2:13.84 (34.75)
  7 Montesi, Jack       12 CT                   2:16.20    2:15.27          4  
                  28.52     1:03.43 (34.91)     1:38.37 (34.94)     2:15.27 (36.90)
  8 Ginieczki, Christi  12 PV                   2:15.94    2:15.60          3  
                  29.56     1:04.71 (35.15)     1:40.00 (35.29)     2:15.60 (35.60)
  9 Balbo, Chris        12 NJS                  2:15.73    2:16.44          2  
                  30.84     1:06.11 (35.27)     1:41.62 (35.51)     2:16.44 (34.82)
 10 Pomajevich, Sam     12 PV                   2:16.15    2:16.46          1  
                  30.38     1:06.63 (36.25)     1:42.50 (35.87)     2:16.46 (33.96)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  2:05.50    2:05.59 q      
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)     1:32.63 (33.09)     2:05.59 (32.96)
  2 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:09.10    2:09.73 q      
                  28.85     1:01.19 (32.34)     1:35.46 (34.27)     2:09.73 (34.27)
  3 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           2:08.14    2:10.22 q      
                  28.96     1:02.08 (33.12)     1:36.16 (34.08)     2:10.22 (34.06)
  4 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  11 PV                   2:14.47    2:14.45 q      
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:40.03 (35.49)     2:14.45 (34.42)
  5 McCarthy, Michael         12 Metro                2:13.66    2:14.93 q      
                  30.44     1:04.84 (34.40)     1:39.96 (35.12)     2:14.93 (34.97)
  6 Balbo, Chris              12 NJS                  2:17.30    2:15.73 q      
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.25)     2:15.73 (34.50)
  7 Dixon, David              12 VA                   2:16.26    2:15.84 q      
                  29.39     1:05.14 (35.75)     1:40.67 (35.53)     2:15.84 (35.17)
  8 Ginieczki, Christian      12 PV                   2:13.19    2:15.94 q      
                  29.75     1:04.40 (34.65)     1:40.21 (35.81)     2:15.94 (35.73)
  9 Pomajevich, Sam           12 PV                   2:15.13    2:16.15 q      
                  31.21     1:06.11 (34.90)     1:41.61 (35.50)     2:16.15 (34.54)
 10 Montesi, Jack             12 CT                   2:14.35    2:16.20 q      
                  28.99     1:03.49 (34.50)     1:39.75 (36.26)     2:16.20 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           2:13.72    2:16.22        
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)     1:39.04 (35.93)     2:16.22 (37.18)
 12 Hynes, Brian              12 VA                   2:16.38    2:16.59        
                  29.37     1:03.55 (34.18)     1:39.91 (36.36)     2:16.59 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   2:15.96    2:16.64        
                  30.01     1:03.43 (33.42)     1:39.08 (35.65)     2:16.64 (37.56)
 14 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                2:17.83    2:17.98        
                  30.85     1:05.69 (34.84)     1:42.08 (36.39)     2:17.98 (35.90)
 15 Abruzzo, Andrew           11 MA SC Zone           2:16.51    2:18.46        
                  29.75     1:06.26 (36.51)     1:43.70 (37.44)     2:18.46 (34.76)
 16 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        2:23.30    2:19.19        
                  31.00     1:06.77 (35.77)     1:43.25 (36.48)     2:19.19 (35.94)
 17 McAllister, Miles         12 VA                   2:19.13    2:19.80        
                  30.92     1:06.15 (35.23)     1:42.62 (36.47)     2:19.80 (37.18)
 18 Scobee, Jack              11 CT                   2:19.45    2:22.01        
                  32.19     1:08.04 (35.85)     1:44.78 (36.74)     2:22.01 (37.23)
 19 Garbee, Stefan            12 CT                   2:22.71    2:24.90        
                  31.61     1:07.59 (35.98)     1:45.45 (37.86)     2:24.90 (39.45)
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   2:27.72    2:25.96        
                  31.80     1:09.12 (37.32)     1:47.80 (38.68)     2:25.96 (38.16)
 21 Ransford, Casey           12 NI                   2:28.20    2:28.02        
                  31.93     1:07.82 (35.89)     1:47.81 (39.99)     2:28.02 (40.21)
 22 Ripple, Isaac             12 Ams Zone Team        2:30.34    2:31.96        
                  34.79     1:14.04 (39.25)     1:53.15 (39.11)     2:31.96 (38.81)
 23 Yang, Nathan              12 Metro                2:29.44    2:34.82        
                  33.01     1:10.28 (37.27)     1:52.10 (41.82)     2:34.82 (42.72)
 24 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                   2:34.51    2:39.04        
                  34.42     1:14.17 (39.75)     1:57.93 (43.76)     2:39.04 (41.11)
 25 Leff, David               12 NI                   2:41.36    2:45.68        
                  35.75     1:19.16 (43.41)     2:03.54 (44.38)     2:45.68 (42.14)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murad, Bryce        12 CT                     58.33      57.27         11  
                  26.48       57.27 (30.79)                                        
  2 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   1:00.06      58.80          9  
                  27.37       58.80 (31.43)                                        
  3 Ro, Andrew          12 NJS                  1:00.30      59.63          8  
                  28.46       59.63 (31.17)                                        
  4 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                  1:00.80    1:00.18          7  
                  28.12     1:00.18 (32.06)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin          12 Ams Zone Team        1:00.97    1:00.83          6  
                  27.97     1:00.83 (32.86)                                        
  6 Stankiewicz, Chris  12 PV                   1:01.69    1:01.41          5  
                  30.27     1:01.41 (31.14)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ben         12 NJS                  1:01.82    1:01.67          4  
                  28.44     1:01.67 (33.23)                                        
  8 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   1:01.55    1:01.91          3  
                  28.51     1:01.91 (33.40)                                        
  9 Truter, Dranoel     12 Metro                1:02.25    1:02.27          2  
                  29.32     1:02.27 (32.95)                                        
 10 Ludwig, Raymond     12 VA                   1:02.08    1:02.95          1  
                  29.87     1:02.95 (33.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murad, Bryce              12 CT                     57.62      58.33 q      
                  27.67       58.33 (30.66)                                        
  2 Truong, Devin             12 PV                     58.92    1:00.06 q      
                  27.85     1:00.06 (32.21)                                        
  3 Ro, Andrew                12 NJS                    59.78    1:00.30 q      
                  28.06     1:00.30 (32.24)                                        
  4 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  1:00.93    1:00.80 q      
                  28.68     1:00.80 (32.12)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin                12 Ams Zone Team        1:02.70    1:00.97 q      
                  27.97     1:00.97 (33.00)                                        
  6 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                   1:00.62    1:01.55 q      
                  28.18     1:01.55 (33.37)                                        
  7 Stankiewicz, Christopher  12 PV                   1:00.54    1:01.69 q      
                  29.73     1:01.69 (31.96)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ben               12 NJS                  1:03.04    1:01.82 q      
                  28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)                                        
  9 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   1:02.27    1:02.08 q      
                  29.54     1:02.08 (32.54)                                        
 10 Truter, Dranoel           12 Metro                1:03.45    1:02.25 q      
                  29.06     1:02.25 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   1:01.05    1:02.29        
                  29.04     1:02.29 (33.25)                                        
 12 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   1:02.76    1:02.34        
                  29.58     1:02.34 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           1:00.74    1:02.46        
                  28.49     1:02.46 (33.97)                                        
 14 Bailar, Jinwon            12 PV                   1:01.07    1:02.48        
                  28.01     1:02.48 (34.47)                                        
 15 Friberg, Christian        12 MA SC Zone           1:02.70    1:02.75        
                  28.93     1:02.75 (33.82)                                        
 16 Crans, Kyle               12 ME                   1:02.53    1:03.04        
                  28.83     1:03.04 (34.21)                                        
 17 Bergan, Aidan             12 MA SC Zone           1:03.41    1:03.22        
                  27.86     1:03.22 (35.36)                                        
 18 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                   1:03.07    1:03.77        
                  29.56     1:03.77 (34.21)                                        
 19 Marilley, Andrew          12 AD                   1:03.10    1:03.83        
                  29.67     1:03.83 (34.16)                                        
 20 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        1:03.01    1:04.08        
                  30.41     1:04.08 (33.67)                                        
 21 Li, Michael               12 CT                   1:04.00    1:04.39        
                  30.72     1:04.39 (33.67)                                        
 22 DiStasio, James           12 Metro                1:05.13    1:04.71        
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
 23 Collier, Cole             11 Metro                1:05.37    1:05.22        
                  30.97     1:05.22 (34.25)                                        
 24 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   1:06.68    1:05.69        
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)                                        
 25 Gregory, Isaiah           12 Ams Zone Team        1:08.81    1:06.39        
                  32.20     1:06.39 (34.19)                                        
 26 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                   1:06.41    1:06.92        
                  31.52     1:06.92 (35.40)                                        
 27 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                   1:07.03    1:08.39        
                  30.95     1:08.39 (37.44)                                        
 28 Ransford, Casey           12 NI                   1:08.34    1:08.63        
                  31.91     1:08.63 (36.72)                                        
 29 Enright, George           11 AD                   1:10.63    1:10.89        
                  32.75     1:10.89 (38.14)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Justin      12 NJS                  2:07.35    2:04.94         11  
                  27.53     1:01.13 (33.60)     1:37.11 (35.98)     2:04.94 (27.83)
  2 Truong, Devin       12 PV                   2:09.38    2:05.82          9  
                  27.15     1:00.46 (33.31)     1:35.83 (35.37)     2:05.82 (29.99)
  3 Shmurak, Allen      12 MA SC Zone           2:11.39    2:09.31          8  
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)     1:40.49 (39.61)     2:09.31 (28.82)
  4 Doo, Kevin          12 NJS                  2:11.51    2:09.41          7  
                  28.39     1:02.29 (33.90)     1:39.87 (37.58)     2:09.41 (29.54)
  5 Barry, Kyle         12 Metro                2:11.84    2:11.77          6  
                  28.67     1:01.76 (33.09)     1:41.71 (39.95)     2:11.77 (30.06)
  6 Mo, Joe             12 Metro                2:13.14    2:12.77          5  
                  29.36     1:02.79 (33.43)     1:42.22 (39.43)     2:12.77 (30.55)
  7 McSorley, Jack      12 VA                   2:14.55    2:13.10          4  
                  29.62     1:02.89 (33.27)     1:43.42 (40.53)     2:13.10 (29.68)
  8 Spektor, Ariel      12 MA SC Zone           2:14.03    2:13.86          3  
                  28.49     1:02.77 (34.28)     1:43.09 (40.32)     2:13.86 (30.77)
  9 Horikawa, Nozomi    12 PV                   2:14.56    2:14.78          2  
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:44.61 (40.96)     2:14.78 (30.17)
 10 Matz, Will          12 AD                   2:14.17    2:14.93          1  
                  29.43     1:03.61 (34.18)     1:43.88 (40.27)     2:14.93 (31.05)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Justin            12 NJS                  2:06.63    2:07.35 q      
                  27.69     1:02.60 (34.91)     1:38.81 (36.21)     2:07.35 (28.54)
  2 Truong, Devin             12 PV                   2:07.59    2:09.38 q      
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)     1:38.30 (37.09)     2:09.38 (31.08)
  3 Shmurak, Allen            12 MA SC Zone           2:09.77    2:11.39 q      
                  28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)     1:41.41 (40.57)     2:11.39 (29.98)
  4 Doo, Kevin                12 NJS                  2:09.80    2:11.51 q      
                  27.93     1:02.44 (34.51)     1:41.69 (39.25)     2:11.51 (29.82)
  5 Barry, Kyle               12 Metro                2:09.80    2:11.84 q      
                  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)     1:41.78 (40.18)     2:11.84 (30.06)
  6 Mo, Joe                   12 Metro                2:13.84    2:13.14 q      
                  29.01     1:02.60 (33.59)     1:42.08 (39.48)     2:13.14 (31.06)
  7 Spektor, Ariel            12 MA SC Zone           2:13.78    2:14.03 q      
                  28.89     1:03.23 (34.34)     1:44.01 (40.78)     2:14.03 (30.02)
  8 Matz, Will                12 AD                   2:12.91    2:14.17 q      
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)     1:43.52 (41.11)     2:14.17 (30.65)
  9 McSorley, Jack            12 VA                   2:11.45    2:14.55 q      
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:45.26 (41.71)     2:14.55 (29.29)
 10 Horikawa, Nozomi          12 PV                   2:12.40    2:14.56 q      
                  30.32     1:03.35 (33.03)     1:43.90 (40.55)     2:14.56 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kauth, Tyler              12 NJS                  2:13.05    2:14.62        
                  29.89     1:03.93 (34.04)     1:44.84 (40.91)     2:14.62 (29.78)
 12 Sison, Emilio             12 PV                   2:13.06    2:16.11        
                  29.99     1:06.99 (37.00)     1:44.37 (37.38)     2:16.11 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ludwig, Raymond           12 VA                   2:13.71    2:16.25        
                  29.45     1:05.93 (36.48)     1:44.20 (38.27)     2:16.25 (32.05)
 13 Bravo, David              12 Metro                     NT    2:16.25        
                  30.02     1:04.15 (34.13)     1:44.65 (40.50)     2:16.25 (31.60)
 15 Gordon, Luther            12 AD                   2:15.26    2:16.66        
                  30.54     1:06.63 (36.09)     1:46.39 (39.76)     2:16.66 (30.27)
 16 Fan, Arthur               12 NI                   2:16.95    2:17.27        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:46.48 (42.66)     2:17.27 (30.79)
 17 Switzer, Nick             12 VA                   2:14.09    2:17.37        
                  29.93     1:04.87 (34.94)     1:45.87 (41.00)     2:17.37 (31.50)
 18 Ortega, Sebastian         12 CT                   2:18.54    2:17.40        
                  31.05     1:07.16 (36.11)     1:47.29 (40.13)     2:17.40 (30.11)
 19 Handali, Nick             12 CT                   2:17.20    2:18.58        
                  30.61     1:07.53 (36.92)     1:48.36 (40.83)     2:18.58 (30.22)
 20 Molnar, Matthew           12 CT                   2:14.55    2:18.64        
                  29.94     1:05.99 (36.05)     1:47.65 (41.66)     2:18.64 (30.99)
 21 Stevenson, Tyler          12 Ams Zone Team        2:21.27    2:18.84        
                  29.27     1:05.95 (36.68)     1:48.03 (42.08)     2:18.84 (30.81)
 22 Lauer, Austin             12 MA SC Zone           2:14.49    2:20.37        
                  29.75     1:05.94 (36.19)     1:46.62 (40.68)     2:20.37 (33.75)
 23 Kane, Kevin               12 ME                   2:25.19    2:21.30        
                  29.93     1:05.19 (35.26)     1:50.58 (45.39)     2:21.30 (30.72)
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     11 AD                   2:22.62    2:21.90        
                  31.80     1:06.03 (34.23)     1:49.29 (43.26)     2:21.90 (32.61)
 25 Herzog, Nick              12 NI                   2:21.93    2:22.46        
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)     1:50.49 (43.95)     2:22.46 (31.97)
 26 Phelps, Mitch             12 NI                   2:21.37    2:23.57        
                  30.87     1:07.52 (36.65)     1:50.60 (43.08)     2:23.57 (32.97)
 27 Charest, Matthew          12 ME                   2:24.80    2:24.68        
                  32.29     1:09.50 (37.21)     1:51.76 (42.26)     2:24.68 (32.92)
 28 Kairys, Jack              12 Ams Zone Team        2:34.99    2:28.83        
                  32.20     1:08.74 (36.54)     1:55.26 (46.52)     2:28.83 (33.57)
 29 Griffin, Jacob            12 ME                   2:26.31    2:29.72        
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:55.63 (44.64)     2:29.72 (34.09)
 30 Beyerl, Austin            12 Ams Zone Team        2:29.16    2:33.24        
                  36.08     1:16.73 (40.65)     2:00.76 (44.03)     2:33.24 (32.48)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                         1:38.48    1:36.72         22  
     1) Ro, Andrew 12                   2) DiGiaro, Zach 12               
     3) Kauth, Tyler 12                 4) Baxter, Ben 12                 
                  24.68       49.71 (25.03)     1:13.63 (23.92)     1:36.72 (23.09)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:39.98    1:38.43         18  
     1) Shmurak, Allen 12               2) Lauer, Austin 12               
     3) Bergan, Aidan 12                4) Paynter, Chris 12              
                  24.71       49.38 (24.67)     1:13.77 (24.39)     1:38.43 (24.66)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:39.20    1:38.56         16  
     1) Truong, Devin 12                2) Fabian, Brandon 12             
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 12               4) Stankiewicz, Christopher 12    
                  25.17       49.66 (24.49)     1:14.32 (24.66)     1:38.56 (24.24)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:41.37    1:38.68         14  
     1) Cannon, Sean 12                 2) Truter, Dranoel 12             
     3) Barry, Kyle 12                  4) Zugibe, Matthew 12             
                  25.03       49.54 (24.51)     1:14.62 (25.08)     1:38.68 (24.06)
  5 CT Zone Team                                1:38.56    1:39.07         12  
     1) Handali, Nick 12                2) Gay, Sean 12                   
     3) Molnar, Matthew 12              4) Murad, Bryce 12                
                  25.89       51.25 (25.36)     1:16.82 (25.57)     1:39.07 (22.25)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:41.57    1:41.49         10  
     1) Switzer, Nick 12                2) Hamblin, Brandon 11            
     3) Mizelle, Scott 12               4) McSorley, Jack 12              
                  26.03       51.87 (25.84)     1:17.17 (25.30)     1:41.49 (24.32)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:41.27    1:42.44          8  
     1) Crans, Kyle 12                  2) Griffin, Jacob 12              
     3) Kane, Kevin 12                  4) Hamilton, Talor 12             
                  24.56       51.21 (26.65)     1:17.23 (26.02)     1:42.44 (25.21)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:42.99    1:42.67          6  
     1) Fan, Arthur 12                  2) Phelps, Mitch 12               
     3) Westermeier, Richard 12         4) Kaukeinen, Britt 12            
                  25.65       51.24 (25.59)     1:18.45 (27.21)     1:42.67 (24.22)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:44.80    1:42.94          4  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Stevenson, Tyler 12            
     3) Gregory, Isaiah 12              4) Kairys, Jack 12                
                  25.40       51.19 (25.79)     1:16.94 (25.75)     1:42.94 (26.00)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:44.23    1:43.10          2  
     1) Marilley, Andrew 12             2) Matz, Will 12                  
     3) Enright, George 11              4) Gordon, Luther 12              
                  25.91       51.15 (25.24)     1:18.00 (26.85)     1:43.10 (25.10)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.52        1996 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                         3:32.50    3:29.88Z        22  
     1) Ro, Andrew 12                   2) Baxter, Ben 12                 
     3) Kauth, Tyler 12                 4) Torres, Justin 12              
                  25.59       52.90 (52.90)     1:17.32 (24.42)     1:44.29 (51.39)
        2:09.49 (25.20)     2:37.35 (53.06)     3:02.69 (25.34)     3:29.88 (52.53)
  2 CT Zone Team                                3:35.33    3:34.09         18  
     1) Murad, Bryce 12                 2) Molnar, Matthew 12             
     3) Handali, Nick 12                4) Wroblewski, Joshua 12          
                  24.26       50.10 (50.10)     1:15.82 (25.72)     1:44.36 (54.26)
        2:10.06 (25.70)     2:38.40 (54.04)     3:04.70 (26.30)     3:34.09 (55.69)
  3 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:38.77    3:37.89         16  
     1) Friberg, Christian 12           2) Deckman, Jacob 12              
     3) Bergan, Aidan 12                4) Shmurak, Allen 12              
                  26.65       55.99 (55.99)     1:21.91 (25.92)     1:51.11 (55.12)
        2:16.56 (25.45)     2:45.34 (54.23)     3:10.79 (25.45)     3:37.89 (52.55)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:35.65    3:39.22         14  
     1) Henneman, John 12               2) Fabian, Brandon 12             
     3) Bailar, Jinwon 12               4) Stankiewicz, Christopher 12    
                  25.94       55.05 (55.05)     1:20.97 (25.92)     1:50.31 (55.26)
        2:16.49 (26.18)     2:45.56 (55.25)     3:10.56 (25.00)     3:39.22 (53.66)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:39.93    3:39.68         12  
     1) McSorley, Jack 12               2) Mizelle, Scott 12              
     3) Switzer, Nick 12                4) Ludwig, Raymond 12             
                  26.10       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.74 (25.85)     1:48.04 (54.15)
        2:14.34 (26.30)     2:44.25 (56.21)     3:10.44 (26.19)     3:39.68 (55.43)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:43.03    3:39.92         10  
     1) Truter, Dranoel 12              2) Hendell, Josh 12               
     3) Cannon, Sean 12                 4) Barry, Kyle 12                 
                  26.41       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.05 (26.48)     1:51.17 (55.60)
        2:17.04 (25.87)     2:45.59 (54.42)     3:11.34 (25.75)     3:39.92 (54.33)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:42.48    3:42.45          8  
     1) Banger, Tucker 12               2) Kane, Kevin 12                 
     3) Hamilton, Talor 12              4) Crans, Kyle 12                 
                  27.28       58.76 (58.76)     1:25.00 (26.24)     1:53.92 (55.16)
        2:20.17 (26.25)     2:49.91 (55.99)     3:14.80 (24.89)     3:42.45 (52.54)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:49.89    3:42.83          6  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Stevenson, Tyler 12            
     3) Kairys, Jack 12                 4) Gregory, Isaiah 12             
                  26.12       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.40 (26.14)     1:49.45 (55.19)
        2:16.33 (26.88)     2:47.12 (57.67)     3:13.44 (26.32)     3:42.83 (55.71)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:43.99    3:43.87          4  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 12             2) Fan, Arthur 12                 
     3) Phelps, Mitch 12                4) Ritz, Jared 11                 
                  25.79       54.19 (54.19)     1:20.32 (26.13)     1:48.69 (54.50)
        2:15.47 (26.78)     2:45.32 (56.63)     3:12.65 (27.33)     3:43.87 (58.55)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:48.32    3:46.85          2  
     1) Gordon, Luther 12               2) Matz, Will 12                  
     3) Woelfersheim, Tyler 12          4) Marilley, Andrew 12            
                  26.66       55.37 (55.37)     1:21.67 (26.30)     1:51.56 (56.19)
        2:19.33 (27.77)     2:50.44 (58.88)     3:16.70 (26.26)     3:46.85 (56.41)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.94        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         M. Stevens, C. Vissering, B. Lambert, C. Murphy   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming                         1:50.35    1:46.84         22  
     1) Kauth, Tyler 12                 2) Ro, Andrew 12                  
     3) Doo, Kevin 12                   4) Baxter, Ben 12                 
                  28.22       57.52 (29.30)     1:23.61 (26.09)     1:46.84 (23.23)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:49.64    1:48.96         18  
     1) Bailar, Jinwon 12               2) Stankiewicz, Christopher 12    
     3) Truong, Devin 12                4) Fabian, Brandon 12             
                  28.13       58.37 (30.24)     1:24.23 (25.86)     1:48.96 (24.73)
  3 CT Zone Team                                1:50.06    1:48.97         16  
     1) Montesi, Jack 12                2) Li, Michael 12                 
     3) Schachter, Mark 12              4) Murad, Bryce 12                
                  28.45     1:00.07 (31.62)     1:26.61 (26.54)     1:48.97 (22.36)
  4 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:50.06    1:49.63         14  
     1) Bergan, Aidan 12                2) Lauer, Austin 12               
     3) Paynter, Chris 12               4) Shmurak, Allen 12              
                  28.08       58.94 (30.86)     1:25.55 (26.61)     1:49.63 (24.08)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:51.18    1:50.50         12  
     1) Mizelle, Scott 12               2) Hou, Vincent 12                
     3) Dixon, David 12                 4) McSorley, Jack 12              
                  28.82       59.18 (30.36)     1:26.35 (27.17)     1:50.50 (24.15)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:54.62    1:52.63         10  
     1) Barry, Kyle 12                  2) Truter, Dranoel 12             
     3) Cannon, Sean 12                 4) Zugibe, Matthew 12             
                  28.88     1:00.25 (31.37)     1:28.23 (27.98)     1:52.63 (24.40)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:57.00    1:53.57          8  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Wigton, Alexander 12           
     3) Stevenson, Tyler 12             4) Gregory, Isaiah 12             
                  27.85     1:00.53 (32.68)     1:27.93 (27.40)     1:53.57 (25.64)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:54.99    1:54.03          6  
     1) Kaukeinen, Britt 12             2) Westermeier, Richard 12        
     3) Fan, Arthur 12                  4) Phelps, Mitch 12               
                  27.87     1:01.17 (33.30)     1:28.80 (27.63)     1:54.03 (25.23)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:54.11    1:55.05          4  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 11        2) Marilley, Andrew 12            
     3) Matz, Will 12                   4) Gordon, Luther 12              
                  30.05     1:02.36 (32.31)     1:29.37 (27.01)     1:55.05 (25.68)
 10 Maine Swimming                              1:55.58    1:56.05          2  
     1) Hamilton, Talor 12              2) Gallup, Tom 12                 
     3) Crans, Kyle 12                  4) Kane, Kevin 12                 
                  30.39     1:04.11 (33.72)     1:30.32 (26.21)     1:56.05 (25.73)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Graham       14 PV                     22.69      22.24         11  
  2 Ashmead, Michael    14 MA SC Zone             22.73      22.51          9  
  3 Ling, Austin        14 NI                     22.81      22.77          8  
  4 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                  22.85      22.97          7  
  5 Tilneac, George     14 Metro                  23.01      23.02          6  
  6 Smallwood, David    14 ME                     23.31      23.14          5  
  7 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     23.18      23.23          4  
  8 Kovacs, Matyi       14 Ams Zone Team          23.04      23.35          3  
  9 Zawatski, Edward    13 MA SC Zone             23.38      23.36          2  
 10 Zapisek, Collin     14 NI                     23.31      23.56          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Graham             14 PV                     22.05      22.69 q      
  2 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone             22.80      22.73 q      
  3 Ling, Austin              14 NI                     22.66      22.81 q      
  4 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                  23.05      22.85 q      
  5 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                  23.04      23.01 q      
  6 Kovacs, Matyi             14 Ams Zone Team          22.57      23.04 q      
  7 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     22.52      23.18 q      
  8 Smallwood, David          14 ME                     22.91      23.31 q      
  8 Zapisek, Collin           14 NI                     23.50      23.31 q      
 10 Zawatski, Edward          13 MA SC Zone             23.14      23.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                     23.64      23.43        
 12 Mioduski, Eric            14 PV                     23.42      23.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Finnegan, Jamie           14 NJS                    23.64      23.72        
 14 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                     23.19      23.83        
 15 Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team          23.66      23.96        
 16 Baptiste, Trevor          14 NJS                    23.79      24.02        
 17 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                     24.10      24.04        
 18 Packer, Quinn             14 CT                     23.38      24.07        
 19 Robinson, Ian             13 AD                     24.59      24.39        
 20 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     24.49      24.80        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baird, Graham       14 PV                     48.61      48.00         11  
                  22.80       48.00 (25.20)                                        
  2 Ashmead, Michael    14 MA SC Zone             50.08      49.19          9  
                  24.07       49.19 (25.12)                                        
  3 Smallwood, David    14 ME                     49.76      49.42          8  
                  23.72       49.42 (25.70)                                        
  4 Vissering, Carsten  13 PV                     50.25      49.57          7  
                  23.52       49.57 (26.05)                                        
  5 Tan, Jason          14 NJS                    49.88      49.84          6  
                  23.97       49.84 (25.87)                                        
  6 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     50.04      49.87          5  
                  24.02       49.87 (25.85)                                        
  7 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                  50.46      50.33          4  
                  24.31       50.33 (26.02)                                        
  8 Tretter, Spencer    13 Ams Zone Team          50.71      50.41          3  
                  24.07       50.41 (26.34)                                        
  9 Tilneac, George     14 Metro                  50.90      50.45          2  
                  24.32       50.45 (26.13)                                        
 10 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone             50.19      50.75          1  
                  24.29       50.75 (26.46)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                46.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baird, Graham             14 PV                     48.83      48.61 q      
                  23.36       48.61 (25.25)                                        
  2 Smallwood, David          14 ME                     50.27      49.76 q      
                  24.08       49.76 (25.68)                                        
  3 Tan, Jason                14 NJS                    50.84      49.88 q      
                  24.21       49.88 (25.67)                                        
  4 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     49.03      50.04 q      
                  24.57       50.04 (25.47)                                        
  5 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone             49.77      50.08 q      
                  24.58       50.08 (25.50)                                        
  6 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone             49.28      50.19 q      
                  24.11       50.19 (26.08)                                        
  7 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                     49.82      50.25 q      
                  24.02       50.25 (26.23)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                  50.19      50.46 q      
                  24.35       50.46 (26.11)                                        
  9 Tretter, Spencer          13 Ams Zone Team          50.25      50.71 q      
                  24.13       50.71 (26.58)                                        
 10 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                  50.02      50.90 q      
                  24.40       50.90 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin           14 NI                     50.35      50.91        
                  24.28       50.91 (26.63)                                        
 12 Ling, Austin              14 NI                     51.65      50.92        
                  24.53       50.92 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ulrich, Bill              14 NJS                    50.86      51.75        
                  24.84       51.75 (26.91)                                        
 14 Packer, Quinn             14 CT                     51.20      51.95        
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)                                        
 15 Thompson, Albert          14 VA                        NT      52.07        
                  25.31       52.07 (26.76)                                        
 16 Kovacs, Matyi             14 Ams Zone Team          50.05      52.18        
                  24.76       52.18 (27.42)                                        
 17 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     52.77      52.38        
                  25.23       52.38 (27.15)                                        
 18 Robinson, Ian             13 AD                     53.23      52.75        
                  25.41       52.75 (27.34)                                        
 19 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                     53.18      53.24        
                  25.02       53.24 (28.22)                                        
 20 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                     52.69      54.06        
                  25.71       54.06 (28.35)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   1:47.61    1:45.29         11  
                  16.43   1:45.29 (1:28.86)                                        
  2 Baird, Graham       14 PV                   1:48.30    1:47.04          9  
                  17.38   1:47.04 (1:29.66)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   1:48.47    1:48.13          8  
                  19.59   1:48.13 (1:28.54)                                        
  4 Tretter, Spencer    13 Ams Zone Team        1:48.98    1:48.35          7  
                  18.79   1:48.35 (1:29.56)                                        
  5 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   1:49.52    1:49.59          6  
                  20.00   1:49.59 (1:29.59)                                        
  6 Ashmead, Michael    14 MA SC Zone           1:49.77    1:49.60          5  
                  20.77   1:49.60 (1:28.83)                                        
  7 Zapisek, Collin     14 NI                   1:50.04    1:49.61          4  
                  19.89   1:49.61 (1:29.72)                                        
  8 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone           1:50.12    1:49.81          3  
                  20.99   1:49.81 (1:28.82)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel      14 Metro                1:50.76    1:50.72          2  
                  21.32   1:50.72 (1:29.40)                                        
 10 Tilneac, George     14 Metro                1:50.54    1:54.10          1  
                  22.23   1:54.10 (1:31.87)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   1:46.92    1:47.61 q      
                  25.23       52.17 (26.94)     1:20.03 (27.86)     1:47.61 (27.58)
  2 Baird, Graham             14 PV                   1:47.56    1:48.30 q      
                  24.83       52.40 (27.57)     1:20.65 (28.25)     1:48.30 (27.65)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   1:49.07    1:48.47 q      
                  25.23       52.92 (27.69)     1:20.83 (27.91)     1:48.47 (27.64)
  4 Tretter, Spencer          13 Ams Zone Team        1:48.65    1:48.98 q      
                  24.90       52.68 (27.78)     1:21.05 (28.37)     1:48.98 (27.93)
  5 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                   1:48.83    1:49.52 q      
                  25.76       53.27 (27.51)     1:21.95 (28.68)     1:49.52 (27.57)
  6 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone           1:48.47    1:49.77 q      
                  25.90       53.67 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.01)     1:49.77 (28.09)
  7 Zapisek, Collin           14 NI                   1:48.86    1:50.04 q      
                  25.03       52.75 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.67)     1:50.04 (28.62)
  8 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone           1:49.91    1:50.12 q      
                  25.47       53.93 (28.46)     1:22.62 (28.69)     1:50.12 (27.50)
  9 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                1:50.11    1:50.54 q      
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.48 (28.78)     1:50.54 (28.06)
 10 Legros, Marcel            14 Metro                1:50.37    1:50.76 q      
                  25.96       53.90 (27.94)     1:22.43 (28.53)     1:50.76 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Jason                14 NJS                  1:51.27    1:50.81        
                  25.73       53.49 (27.76)     1:22.31 (28.82)     1:50.81 (28.50)
 12 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                   1:48.44    1:50.88        
                  26.03       53.79 (27.76)     1:22.47 (28.68)     1:50.88 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   1:50.94    1:51.40        
                  26.13       54.57 (28.44)     1:23.36 (28.79)     1:51.40 (28.04)
 14 Smallwood, David          14 ME                   1:48.44    1:51.50        
                  24.69       52.89 (28.20)     1:22.23 (29.34)     1:51.50 (29.27)
 15 Packer, Quinn             14 CT                   1:52.71    1:52.30        
                  25.80       53.47 (27.67)     1:22.48 (29.01)     1:52.30 (29.82)
 16 Higdon, CJ                14 VA                   1:50.69    1:52.74        
                  25.61       54.37 (28.76)     1:23.68 (29.31)     1:52.74 (29.06)
 17 Arnold, Gregory           14 Ams Zone Team        1:52.48    1:53.54        
                  25.94       55.18 (29.24)     1:24.53 (29.35)     1:53.54 (29.01)
 18 Revis, Mason              13 CT                   1:52.73    1:53.69        
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)     1:24.81 (29.78)     1:53.69 (28.88)
 19 Finnegan, Jamie           14 NJS                  1:52.73    1:53.72        
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:25.01 (29.94)     1:53.72 (28.71)
 20 Perron, Jake              14 ME                   1:57.33    1:59.85        
                  27.38       58.22 (30.84)     1:29.25 (31.03)     1:59.85 (30.60)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   4:45.62    4:43.38         11  
                  25.92       53.77 (27.85)     1:21.46 (27.69)     1:49.82 (28.36)
        2:18.51 (28.69)     2:47.98 (29.47)     3:17.26 (29.28)     3:46.68 (29.42)
        4:15.42 (28.74)     4:43.38 (27.96)                                        
  2 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   4:49.49    4:46.99          9  
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)     1:22.29 (28.61)     1:51.40 (29.11)
        2:20.65 (29.25)     2:50.01 (29.36)     3:19.52 (29.51)     3:48.79 (29.27)
        4:18.44 (29.65)     4:46.99 (28.55)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   4:50.37    4:48.91          8  
                  26.43       55.53 (29.10)     1:24.96 (29.43)     1:54.50 (29.54)
        2:24.36 (29.86)     2:53.17 (28.81)     3:22.52 (29.35)     3:51.98 (29.46)
        4:21.00 (29.02)     4:48.91 (27.91)                                        
  4 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           4:50.05    4:49.25          7  
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)     1:22.91 (28.78)     1:51.81 (28.90)
        2:21.42 (29.61)     2:51.23 (29.81)     3:21.87 (30.64)     3:51.06 (29.19)
        4:20.43 (29.37)     4:49.25 (28.82)                                        
  5 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   4:53.98    4:49.81          6  
                  25.10       52.48 (27.38)     1:21.07 (28.59)     1:50.54 (29.47)
        2:20.24 (29.70)     2:50.08 (29.84)     3:20.30 (30.22)     3:50.62 (30.32)
        4:20.88 (30.26)     4:49.81 (28.93)                                        
  6 Lacey, Josh         14 NI                   4:57.67    4:56.81          5  
                  26.18       55.95 (29.77)     1:26.13 (30.18)     1:56.56 (30.43)
        2:26.88 (30.32)     2:57.22 (30.34)     3:27.66 (30.44)     3:58.13 (30.47)
        4:28.25 (30.12)     4:56.81 (28.56)                                        
  7 Wells, Emerson      14 AD                   4:54.57    4:56.87          4  
                  26.90       56.33 (29.43)     1:26.59 (30.26)     1:56.95 (30.36)
        2:26.86 (29.91)     2:57.41 (30.55)     3:27.64 (30.23)     3:57.78 (30.14)
        4:27.56 (29.78)     4:56.87 (29.31)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                4:58.38    4:58.59          3  
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)     1:25.89 (29.92)     1:56.00 (30.11)
        2:26.19 (30.19)     2:56.97 (30.78)     3:27.79 (30.82)     3:58.86 (31.07)
        4:29.50 (30.64)     4:58.59 (29.09)                                        
  9 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   4:55.28    4:59.06          2  
                  26.68       56.13 (29.45)     1:26.55 (30.42)     1:57.13 (30.58)
        2:27.70 (30.57)     2:58.49 (30.79)     3:29.00 (30.51)     3:59.68 (30.68)
        4:30.00 (30.32)     4:59.06 (29.06)                                        
 10 Higdon, CJ          14 VA                   4:57.05    5:01.27          1  
                  26.97       56.86 (29.89)     1:27.38 (30.52)     1:57.70 (30.32)
        2:28.43 (30.73)     2:59.57 (31.14)     3:30.81 (31.24)     4:01.55 (30.74)
        4:32.11 (30.56)     5:01.27 (29.16)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   4:41.39    4:45.62 q      
                  26.03       54.49 (28.46)     1:22.46 (27.97)     1:51.12 (28.66)
        2:20.35 (29.23)     2:49.72 (29.37)     3:19.26 (29.54)     3:48.92 (29.66)
        4:17.34 (28.42)     4:45.62 (28.28)                                        
  2 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   4:44.15    4:49.49 q      
                  25.96       53.92 (27.96)     1:23.07 (29.15)     1:52.83 (29.76)
        2:22.37 (29.54)     2:51.85 (29.48)     3:21.60 (29.75)     3:51.12 (29.52)
        4:21.02 (29.90)     4:49.49 (28.47)                                        
  3 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           4:46.84    4:50.05 q      
                  25.98       54.61 (28.63)     1:23.05 (28.44)     1:51.76 (28.71)
        2:20.99 (29.23)     2:50.36 (29.37)     3:20.18 (29.82)     3:50.28 (30.10)
        4:20.50 (30.22)     4:50.05 (29.55)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   4:52.68    4:50.37 q      
                  26.53       55.47 (28.94)     1:24.70 (29.23)     1:54.13 (29.43)
        2:23.38 (29.25)     2:52.89 (29.51)     3:22.71 (29.82)     3:52.64 (29.93)
        4:22.19 (29.55)     4:50.37 (28.18)                                        
  5 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                   4:49.50    4:53.98 q      
                  25.87       54.28 (28.41)     1:23.65 (29.37)     1:53.70 (30.05)
        2:23.77 (30.07)     2:54.07 (30.30)     3:24.01 (29.94)     3:54.29 (30.28)
        4:24.49 (30.20)     4:53.98 (29.49)                                        
  6 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   4:54.29    4:54.57 q      
                  27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:26.21 (29.89)     1:56.35 (30.14)
        2:26.65 (30.30)     2:56.49 (29.84)     3:26.38 (29.89)     3:56.30 (29.92)
        4:25.61 (29.31)     4:54.57 (28.96)                                        
  7 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   4:58.22    4:55.28 q      
                  26.39       55.50 (29.11)     1:24.98 (29.48)     1:54.97 (29.99)
        2:25.38 (30.41)     2:56.11 (30.73)     3:26.39 (30.28)     3:56.83 (30.44)
        4:26.91 (30.08)     4:55.28 (28.37)                                        
  8 Higdon, CJ                14 VA                   4:56.02    4:57.05 q      
                  25.85       54.46 (28.61)     1:24.48 (30.02)     1:54.87 (30.39)
        2:25.71 (30.84)     2:56.13 (30.42)     3:26.70 (30.57)     3:57.52 (30.82)
        4:28.16 (30.64)     4:57.05 (28.89)                                        
  9 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                   4:52.60    4:57.67 q      
                  26.30       55.37 (29.07)     1:25.63 (30.26)     1:56.18 (30.55)
        2:26.94 (30.76)     2:57.25 (30.31)     3:27.95 (30.70)     3:58.30 (30.35)
        4:28.88 (30.58)     4:57.67 (28.79)                                        
 10 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                     NT    4:58.38 q      
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:25.52 (29.67)     1:55.90 (30.38)
        2:26.60 (30.70)     2:57.13 (30.53)     3:28.17 (31.04)     3:58.76 (30.59)
        4:29.63 (30.87)     4:58.38 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Spencer          13 Ams Zone Team        4:59.67    4:59.33        
                  25.94       55.31 (29.37)     1:25.91 (30.60)     1:56.55 (30.64)
        2:27.50 (30.95)     2:58.62 (31.12)     3:30.24 (31.62)     4:01.35 (31.11)
        4:31.32 (29.97)     4:59.33 (28.01)                                        
 12 Dickson, Robbie           13 MA SC Zone           4:58.14    4:59.68        
                  27.32       56.56 (29.24)     1:26.36 (29.80)     1:56.37 (30.01)
        2:26.86 (30.49)     2:57.54 (30.68)     3:28.25 (30.71)     3:58.90 (30.65)
        4:29.93 (31.03)     4:59.68 (29.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rizzo, Anthony            13 NJS                  4:57.51    4:59.80        
                  26.18       55.57 (29.39)     1:25.51 (29.94)     1:56.43 (30.92)
        2:26.99 (30.56)     2:56.68 (29.69)     3:27.46 (30.78)     3:58.74 (31.28)
        4:29.41 (30.67)     4:59.80 (30.39)                                        
 14 Smith, Neal               14 Ams Zone Team        5:00.56    5:02.40        
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.08 (30.42)     1:58.23 (30.15)
        2:28.55 (30.32)     2:58.84 (30.29)     3:29.74 (30.90)     4:01.22 (31.48)
        4:32.21 (30.99)     5:02.40 (30.19)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   4:51.75    5:03.18        
                  25.64       54.46 (28.82)     1:24.71 (30.25)     1:55.72 (31.01)
        2:27.55 (31.83)     2:59.27 (31.72)     3:30.50 (31.23)     4:02.14 (31.64)
        4:33.26 (31.12)     5:03.18 (29.92)                                        
 16 Revis, Mason              13 CT                   4:59.75    5:03.39        
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)     1:25.39 (29.73)     1:55.91 (30.52)
        2:26.59 (30.68)     2:57.55 (30.96)     3:28.97 (31.42)     4:00.82 (31.85)
        4:32.40 (31.58)     5:03.39 (30.99)                                        
 17 Smallwood, David          14 ME                   4:59.48    5:09.19        
                  26.62       57.14 (30.52)     1:28.12 (30.98)     1:59.64 (31.52)
        2:31.23 (31.59)     3:03.05 (31.82)     3:34.81 (31.76)     4:06.72 (31.91)
        4:38.46 (31.74)     5:09.19 (30.73)                                        
 18 Schlemovitz, Aaron        14 NJS                  5:00.26    5:10.17        
                  26.71       55.99 (29.28)     1:26.69 (30.70)     1:58.25 (31.56)
        2:29.99 (31.74)     3:02.18 (32.19)     3:33.97 (31.79)     4:06.22 (32.25)
        4:38.44 (32.22)     5:10.17 (31.73)                                        
 19 Legros, Marcel            14 Metro                     NT    5:11.34        
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:27.66 (30.97)     1:58.78 (31.12)
        2:30.19 (31.41)     3:02.42 (32.23)     3:35.17 (32.75)     4:07.72 (32.55)
        4:40.00 (32.28)     5:11.34 (31.34)                                        
 20 Perron, Jake              14 ME                   5:05.24    5:12.64        
                  27.01       57.96 (30.95)     1:29.59 (31.63)     2:01.93 (32.34)
        2:33.74 (31.81)     3:06.71 (32.97)     3:38.59 (31.88)     4:10.90 (32.31)
        4:42.62 (31.72)     5:12.64 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:36.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   9:40.23    9:48.57         11  
                  25.97       54.26 (28.29)     1:23.32 (29.06)     1:52.60 (29.28)
        2:22.06 (29.46)     2:51.71 (29.65)     3:21.19 (29.48)     3:50.66 (29.47)
        4:20.50 (29.84)     4:50.48 (29.98)     5:20.40 (29.92)     5:50.14 (29.74)
        6:19.68 (29.54)     6:50.00 (30.32)     7:20.25 (30.25)     7:50.65 (30.40)
        8:20.66 (30.01)     8:50.62 (29.96)     9:19.99 (29.37)     9:48.57 (28.58)
  2 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   9:57.73    9:53.30          9  
                  26.16       54.39 (28.23)     1:23.43 (29.04)     1:53.18 (29.75)
        2:22.63 (29.45)     2:52.38 (29.75)     3:22.75 (30.37)     3:52.78 (30.03)
        4:23.10 (30.32)     4:53.97 (30.87)     5:23.43 (29.46)     5:53.32 (29.89)
        6:23.43 (30.11)     6:53.99 (30.56)     7:24.75 (30.76)     7:54.94 (30.19)
        8:25.12 (30.18)     8:55.33 (30.21)     9:24.40 (29.07)     9:53.30 (28.90)
  3 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   9:47.69    9:53.62          8  
                  26.54       54.93 (28.39)     1:23.82 (28.89)     1:53.30 (29.48)
        2:22.85 (29.55)     2:52.75 (29.90)     3:22.36 (29.61)     3:52.36 (30.00)
        4:22.27 (29.91)     4:52.74 (30.47)     5:22.88 (30.14)     5:52.78 (29.90)
        6:23.17 (30.39)     6:53.81 (30.64)     7:24.48 (30.67)     7:54.82 (30.34)
        8:25.05 (30.23)     8:55.57 (30.52)     9:25.83 (30.26)     9:53.62 (27.79)
  4 Wells, Emerson      14 AD                  10:22.97   10:03.16          7  
                  26.98       56.93 (29.95)     1:27.62 (30.69)     1:58.48 (30.86)
        2:29.21 (30.73)     2:59.64 (30.43)     3:30.13 (30.49)     4:00.81 (30.68)
        4:31.03 (30.22)     5:01.84 (30.81)     5:31.61 (29.77)     6:02.01 (30.40)
        6:32.48 (30.47)     7:02.87 (30.39)     7:33.05 (30.18)     8:03.63 (30.58)
        8:33.91 (30.28)     9:04.49 (30.58)     9:34.64 (30.15)    10:03.16 (28.52)
  5 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           9:53.11   10:09.81          6  
                  26.45       55.38 (28.93)     1:24.74 (29.36)     1:54.15 (29.41)
        2:23.99 (29.84)     2:54.28 (30.29)     3:24.96 (30.68)     3:55.37 (30.41)
        4:26.10 (30.73)     4:57.33 (31.23)     5:28.56 (31.23)     6:00.10 (31.54)
        6:31.09 (30.99)     7:02.56 (31.47)     7:33.81 (31.25)     8:05.29 (31.48)
        8:36.38 (31.09)     9:07.55 (31.17)     9:38.85 (31.30)    10:09.81 (30.96)
  6 Revis, Mason        13 CT                  10:08.23   10:11.36          5  
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)     1:27.04 (30.55)     1:57.56 (30.52)
        2:27.84 (30.28)     2:58.39 (30.55)     3:29.05 (30.66)     3:59.62 (30.57)
        4:30.27 (30.65)     5:00.97 (30.70)     5:31.61 (30.64)     6:02.70 (31.09)
        6:33.75 (31.05)     7:04.92 (31.17)     7:35.97 (31.05)     8:07.30 (31.33)
        8:38.68 (31.38)     9:09.96 (31.28)     9:41.17 (31.21)    10:11.36 (30.19)
  7 Gomez, Jonathan     14 NJS                 10:16.24   10:13.32          4  
                  26.42       56.07 (29.65)     1:26.49 (30.42)     1:57.18 (30.69)
        2:28.08 (30.90)     2:59.34 (31.26)     3:30.22 (30.88)     4:01.19 (30.97)
        4:32.33 (31.14)     5:03.45 (31.12)     5:34.42 (30.97)     6:05.11 (30.69)
        6:36.40 (31.29)     7:07.28 (30.88)     7:38.54 (31.26)     8:09.14 (30.60)
        8:40.80 (31.66)     9:12.22 (31.42)     9:43.11 (30.89)    10:13.32 (30.21)
  8 Dickson, Robbie     13 MA SC Zone          10:09.78   10:16.19          3  
                  27.96       58.15 (30.19)     1:28.38 (30.23)     1:58.51 (30.13)
        2:29.18 (30.67)     2:59.96 (30.78)     3:30.99 (31.03)     4:02.08 (31.09)
        4:33.08 (31.00)     5:03.97 (30.89)     5:35.07 (31.10)     6:06.18 (31.11)
        6:37.38 (31.20)     7:08.84 (31.46)     7:40.41 (31.57)     8:12.29 (31.88)
        8:43.68 (31.39)     9:14.86 (31.18)     9:46.07 (31.21)    10:16.19 (30.12)
  9 Smith, Neal         14 Ams Zone Team       10:15.49   10:16.92          2  
                  28.12       58.42 (30.30)     1:29.52 (31.10)     2:00.33 (30.81)
        2:31.29 (30.96)     3:02.53 (31.24)     3:33.95 (31.42)     4:05.49 (31.54)
        4:36.82 (31.33)     5:07.84 (31.02)     5:39.05 (31.21)     6:10.36 (31.31)
        6:41.59 (31.23)     7:12.73 (31.14)     7:43.97 (31.24)     8:15.03 (31.06)
        8:46.08 (31.05)     9:17.44 (31.36)     9:48.10 (30.66)    10:16.92 (28.82)
 10 Tilneac, George     14 Metro               10:32.49   10:18.24          1  
                  27.20       57.18 (29.98)     1:27.73 (30.55)     1:58.20 (30.47)
        2:28.57 (30.37)     2:59.20 (30.63)     3:30.06 (30.86)     4:01.14 (31.08)
        4:32.22 (31.08)     5:03.48 (31.26)     5:34.91 (31.43)     6:06.27 (31.36)
        6:37.61 (31.34)     7:09.77 (32.16)     7:41.73 (31.96)     8:13.43 (31.70)
        8:44.97 (31.54)     9:16.51 (31.54)     9:47.55 (31.04)    10:18.24 (30.69)
 11 Higdon, CJ          14 VA                  10:06.60   10:22.04        
                  27.60       58.45 (30.85)     1:29.92 (31.47)     2:01.47 (31.55)
        2:32.93 (31.46)     3:04.21 (31.28)     3:35.62 (31.41)     4:07.07 (31.45)
        4:38.52 (31.45)     5:09.81 (31.29)     5:41.26 (31.45)     6:12.51 (31.25)
        6:44.12 (31.61)     7:15.81 (31.69)     7:47.39 (31.58)     8:18.66 (31.27)
        8:50.08 (31.42)     9:21.28 (31.20)     9:52.22 (30.94)    10:22.04 (29.82)
 12 Proper, Andrew      14 PV                        NT   10:25.83        
                  26.78       56.50 (29.72)     1:26.94 (30.44)     1:57.92 (30.98)
        2:28.96 (31.04)     2:59.98 (31.02)     3:31.30 (31.32)     4:02.99 (31.69)
        4:34.42 (31.43)     5:06.27 (31.85)     5:38.24 (31.97)     6:10.04 (31.80)
        6:42.11 (32.07)     7:14.09 (31.98)     7:45.98 (31.89)     8:18.12 (32.14)
        8:50.36 (32.24)     9:22.80 (32.44)     9:54.71 (31.91)    10:25.83 (31.12)
 13 Steve, Paul         13 NI                  10:37.01   10:29.16        
                  27.71       57.72 (30.01)     1:28.61 (30.89)     1:59.46 (30.85)
        2:30.52 (31.06)     3:02.06 (31.54)     3:33.62 (31.56)     4:05.48 (31.86)
        4:37.82 (32.34)     5:09.90 (32.08)     5:41.85 (31.95)     6:14.18 (32.33)
        6:46.58 (32.40)     7:18.67 (32.09)     7:50.85 (32.18)     8:22.60 (31.75)
        8:54.92 (32.32)     9:26.67 (31.75)     9:58.68 (32.01)    10:29.16 (30.48)
 14 Gibbons, Jake       14 CT                  10:24.12   10:29.73        
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)     1:29.77 (31.29)     2:01.40 (31.63)
        2:33.21 (31.81)     3:05.20 (31.99)     3:37.21 (32.01)     4:08.98 (31.77)
        4:41.11 (32.13)     5:13.05 (31.94)     5:44.77 (31.72)     6:16.36 (31.59)
        6:48.14 (31.78)     7:20.02 (31.88)     7:51.90 (31.88)     8:23.94 (32.04)
        8:55.80 (31.86)     9:27.73 (31.93)     9:59.24 (31.51)    10:29.73 (30.49)
 15 Perron, Jake        14 ME                  10:38.60   10:30.37        
                  28.03       58.89 (30.86)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:02.38 (31.51)
        2:33.86 (31.48)     3:05.78 (31.92)     3:37.26 (31.48)     4:09.85 (32.59)
        4:41.90 (32.05)     5:14.22 (32.32)     5:45.88 (31.66)     6:18.11 (32.23)
        6:49.93 (31.82)     7:21.34 (31.41)     7:52.95 (31.61)     8:25.30 (32.35)
        8:57.51 (32.21)     9:29.28 (31.77)    10:01.31 (32.03)    10:30.37 (29.06)
 16 Distler, Max        14 NJS                 10:33.21   10:31.90        
                  27.39       58.19 (30.80)     1:29.65 (31.46)     2:01.65 (32.00)
        2:33.38 (31.73)     3:05.04 (31.66)     3:36.75 (31.71)     4:08.57 (31.82)
        4:40.64 (32.07)     5:12.79 (32.15)     5:44.66 (31.87)     6:17.09 (32.43)
        6:49.04 (31.95)     7:21.54 (32.50)     7:53.86 (32.32)     8:26.24 (32.38)
        8:58.31 (32.07)     9:30.22 (31.91)    10:01.58 (31.36)    10:31.90 (30.32)
 17 Bidwell, Ian        13 Metro               10:30.11   10:35.33        
                  27.27       57.94 (30.67)     1:29.27 (31.33)     2:00.89 (31.62)
        2:32.61 (31.72)     3:04.58 (31.97)     3:36.54 (31.96)     4:08.63 (32.09)
        4:40.77 (32.14)     5:13.19 (32.42)     5:45.41 (32.22)     6:17.71 (32.30)
        6:50.04 (32.33)     7:22.78 (32.74)     7:55.40 (32.62)     8:27.77 (32.37)
        9:00.43 (32.66)     9:32.39 (31.96)    10:03.99 (31.60)    10:35.33 (31.34)
 18 Damich, Drew        13 Ams Zone Team       10:10.44   10:37.47        
                  27.52       57.70 (30.18)     1:28.73 (31.03)     2:00.34 (31.61)
        2:32.03 (31.69)     3:03.85 (31.82)     3:35.97 (32.12)     4:07.91 (31.94)
        4:40.25 (32.34)     5:12.55 (32.30)     5:45.15 (32.60)     6:17.89 (32.74)
        6:50.67 (32.78)     7:23.47 (32.80)     7:56.53 (33.06)     8:29.11 (32.58)
        9:01.70 (32.59)     9:34.40 (32.70)    10:06.94 (32.54)    10:37.47 (30.53)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                16:03.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                  16:10.99   16:10.07         11  
                  25.82       53.63 (27.81)     1:22.15 (28.52)     1:51.07 (28.92)
        2:20.50 (29.43)     2:50.26 (29.76)     3:19.69 (29.43)     3:49.05 (29.36)
        4:18.67 (29.62)     4:48.21 (29.54)     5:17.87 (29.66)     5:47.43 (29.56)
        6:17.12 (29.69)     6:46.70 (29.58)     7:16.57 (29.87)     7:46.64 (30.07)
        8:16.34 (29.70)     8:45.83 (29.49)     9:15.35 (29.52)     9:45.01 (29.66)
       10:15.05 (30.04)    10:44.87 (29.82)    11:14.86 (29.99)    11:44.69 (29.83)
       12:14.83 (30.14)    12:44.66 (29.83)    13:14.62 (29.96)    13:44.55 (29.93)
       14:14.20 (29.65)    14:43.19 (28.99)    15:13.31 (30.12)    15:41.89 (28.58)
       16:10.07 (28.18)
  2 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                  16:40.88   16:23.50          9  
                  26.64       56.20 (29.56)     1:26.11 (29.91)     1:56.04 (29.93)
        2:26.11 (30.07)     2:56.47 (30.36)     3:26.45 (29.98)     3:56.77 (30.32)
        4:27.04 (30.27)     4:56.78 (29.74)     5:26.37 (29.59)     5:56.01 (29.64)
        6:25.57 (29.56)     6:55.42 (29.85)     7:25.20 (29.78)     7:55.17 (29.97)
        8:25.10 (29.93)     8:55.13 (30.03)     9:24.96 (29.83)     9:54.92 (29.96)
       10:24.53 (29.61)    10:54.40 (29.87)    11:24.28 (29.88)    11:54.16 (29.88)
       12:24.29 (30.13)    12:54.55 (30.26)    13:24.64 (30.09)    13:54.96 (30.32)
       14:25.29 (30.33)    14:55.31 (30.02)    15:25.24 (29.93)    15:54.92 (29.68)
       16:23.50 (28.58)
  3 Song, Gregory       14 PV                  16:32.96   16:25.33          8  
                  26.22       54.61 (28.39)     1:23.62 (29.01)     1:52.96 (29.34)
        2:22.54 (29.58)     2:52.55 (30.01)     3:22.72 (30.17)     3:52.82 (30.10)
        4:22.84 (30.02)     4:53.01 (30.17)     5:23.29 (30.28)     5:53.47 (30.18)
        6:23.47 (30.00)     6:53.56 (30.09)     7:24.10 (30.54)     7:54.16 (30.06)
        8:24.41 (30.25)     8:54.59 (30.18)     9:24.63 (30.04)     9:54.83 (30.20)
       10:24.59 (29.76)    10:54.72 (30.13)    11:24.83 (30.11)    11:54.94 (30.11)
       12:24.84 (29.90)    12:54.85 (30.01)    13:25.21 (30.36)    13:55.47 (30.26)
       14:25.88 (30.41)    14:55.97 (30.09)    15:26.37 (30.40)    15:56.57 (30.20)
       16:25.33 (28.76)
  4 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                  16:35.92   16:47.38          7  
                  25.96       54.10 (28.14)     1:22.85 (28.75)     1:52.67 (29.82)
        2:22.63 (29.96)     2:52.78 (30.15)     3:23.55 (30.77)     3:54.42 (30.87)
        4:24.73 (30.31)     4:55.93 (31.20)     5:26.41 (30.48)     5:57.21 (30.80)
        6:28.47 (31.26)     6:59.69 (31.22)     7:30.30 (30.61)     8:01.18 (30.88)
        8:32.00 (30.82)     9:03.20 (31.20)     9:34.25 (31.05)    10:05.70 (31.45)
       10:36.21 (30.51)    11:07.65 (31.44)    11:38.77 (31.12)    12:10.31 (31.54)
       12:41.40 (31.09)    13:12.82 (31.42)    13:43.48 (30.66)    14:14.82 (31.34)
       14:46.31 (31.49)    15:17.38 (31.07)    15:47.04 (29.66)    16:17.97 (30.93)
       16:47.38 (29.41)
  5 Revis, Mason        13 CT                  16:58.47   17:01.57          6  
                  28.37       58.73 (30.36)     1:29.35 (30.62)     2:00.22 (30.87)
        2:31.24 (31.02)     3:02.06 (30.82)     3:33.08 (31.02)     4:03.75 (30.67)
        4:34.47 (30.72)     5:05.32 (30.85)     5:36.37 (31.05)     6:07.65 (31.28)
        6:38.61 (30.96)     7:09.59 (30.98)     7:40.60 (31.01)     8:11.66 (31.06)
        8:42.63 (30.97)     9:13.74 (31.11)     9:45.06 (31.32)    10:16.30 (31.24)
       10:47.76 (31.46)    11:19.25 (31.49)    11:50.37 (31.12)    12:21.60 (31.23)
       12:52.76 (31.16)    13:24.12 (31.36)    13:55.60 (31.48)    14:26.95 (31.35)
       14:58.11 (31.16)    15:29.46 (31.35)    16:01.08 (31.62)    16:31.97 (30.89)
       17:01.57 (29.60)
  6 Dickson, Robbie     13 MA SC Zone          16:51.62   17:02.04          5  
                  28.27       58.03 (29.76)     1:28.71 (30.68)     1:59.18 (30.47)
        2:29.78 (30.60)     3:00.63 (30.85)     3:31.52 (30.89)     4:02.61 (31.09)
        4:33.56 (30.95)     5:04.88 (31.32)     5:36.12 (31.24)     6:07.41 (31.29)
        6:38.65 (31.24)     7:09.72 (31.07)     7:41.07 (31.35)     8:11.79 (30.72)
        8:42.88 (31.09)     9:13.97 (31.09)     9:45.36 (31.39)    10:16.46 (31.10)
       10:47.76 (31.30)    11:18.91 (31.15)    11:50.21 (31.30)    12:21.79 (31.58)
       12:53.29 (31.50)    13:24.83 (31.54)    13:55.99 (31.16)    14:27.08 (31.09)
       14:58.31 (31.23)    15:29.58 (31.27)    16:00.94 (31.36)    16:32.14 (31.20)
       17:02.04 (29.90)
  7 Smith, Neal         14 Ams Zone Team       16:59.35   17:02.17          4  
                  27.52       57.49 (29.97)     1:28.65 (31.16)     1:59.59 (30.94)
        2:30.57 (30.98)     3:01.54 (30.97)     3:32.53 (30.99)     4:03.58 (31.05)
        4:34.49 (30.91)     5:05.20 (30.71)     5:36.70 (31.50)     6:07.93 (31.23)
        6:39.03 (31.10)     7:10.41 (31.38)     7:41.82 (31.41)     8:12.94 (31.12)
        8:43.75 (30.81)     9:15.17 (31.42)     9:46.43 (31.26)    10:17.51 (31.08)
       10:48.81 (31.30)    11:20.27 (31.46)    11:51.38 (31.11)    12:22.48 (31.10)
       12:54.09 (31.61)    13:25.07 (30.98)    13:56.32 (31.25)    14:27.74 (31.42)
       14:58.84 (31.10)    15:29.95 (31.11)    16:00.47 (30.52)    16:31.81 (31.34)
       17:02.17 (30.36)
  8 Tilneac, George     14 Metro               17:06.16   17:04.23          3  
                  27.40       57.81 (30.41)     1:28.58 (30.77)     1:59.44 (30.86)
        2:30.25 (30.81)     3:01.54 (31.29)     3:32.75 (31.21)     4:03.75 (31.00)
        4:35.16 (31.41)     5:06.07 (30.91)     5:37.38 (31.31)     6:08.68 (31.30)
        6:39.93 (31.25)     7:11.15 (31.22)     7:42.34 (31.19)     8:13.26 (30.92)
        8:44.75 (31.49)     9:16.49 (31.74)     9:47.95 (31.46)    10:19.14 (31.19)
       10:50.35 (31.21)    11:21.53 (31.18)    11:52.48 (30.95)    12:23.86 (31.38)
       12:54.64 (30.78)    13:25.90 (31.26)    13:57.17 (31.27)    14:28.32 (31.15)
       14:59.45 (31.13)    15:30.89 (31.44)    16:02.70 (31.81)    16:33.80 (31.10)
       17:04.23 (30.43)
  9 Lacey, Josh         14 NI                  16:55.99   17:09.68          2  
                  26.23       56.17 (29.94)     1:27.02 (30.85)     1:57.58 (30.56)
        2:28.68 (31.10)     2:59.60 (30.92)     3:30.96 (31.36)     4:02.56 (31.60)
        4:34.09 (31.53)     5:05.32 (31.23)     5:37.12 (31.80)     6:08.66 (31.54)
        6:40.39 (31.73)     7:12.06 (31.67)     7:43.70 (31.64)     8:15.34 (31.64)
        8:47.20 (31.86)     9:18.84 (31.64)     9:50.19 (31.35)    10:22.06 (31.87)
       10:53.50 (31.44)    11:25.23 (31.73)    11:56.87 (31.64)    12:28.28 (31.41)
       12:59.92 (31.64)    13:31.50 (31.58)    14:03.12 (31.62)    14:34.87 (31.75)
       15:06.15 (31.28)    15:37.55 (31.40)    16:08.91 (31.36)    16:39.76 (30.85)
       17:09.68 (29.92)
 10 Higdon, CJ          14 VA                  17:13.64   17:09.77          1  
                  28.17       59.04 (30.87)     1:30.04 (31.00)     2:01.27 (31.23)
        2:32.45 (31.18)     3:03.90 (31.45)     3:35.08 (31.18)     4:06.38 (31.30)
        4:37.81 (31.43)     5:08.99 (31.18)     5:40.56 (31.57)     6:11.89 (31.33)
        6:42.86 (30.97)     7:14.17 (31.31)     7:45.84 (31.67)     8:17.19 (31.35)
        8:48.81 (31.62)     9:20.44 (31.63)     9:52.21 (31.77)    10:23.83 (31.62)
       10:55.46 (31.63)    11:27.00 (31.54)    11:58.79 (31.79)    12:30.47 (31.68)
       13:02.00 (31.53)    13:33.67 (31.67)    14:05.45 (31.78)    14:37.00 (31.55)
       15:08.61 (31.61)    15:40.00 (31.39)    16:10.84 (30.84)    16:41.07 (30.23)
       17:09.77 (28.70)
 11 Damich, Drew        13 Ams Zone Team       17:02.04   17:10.82        
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)     1:28.56 (30.75)     1:59.71 (31.15)
        2:30.82 (31.11)     3:02.05 (31.23)     3:33.49 (31.44)     4:04.96 (31.47)
        4:36.34 (31.38)     5:07.79 (31.45)     5:39.14 (31.35)     6:10.58 (31.44)
        6:41.81 (31.23)     7:13.12 (31.31)     7:44.43 (31.31)     8:15.62 (31.19)
        8:47.38 (31.76)     9:18.92 (31.54)     9:50.63 (31.71)    10:22.23 (31.60)
       10:53.85 (31.62)    11:25.70 (31.85)    11:57.34 (31.64)    12:28.92 (31.58)
       13:00.84 (31.92)    13:32.36 (31.52)    14:04.16 (31.80)    14:36.01 (31.85)
       15:07.64 (31.63)    15:39.11 (31.47)    16:10.72 (31.61)    16:41.60 (30.88)
       17:10.82 (29.22)
 12 Wells, Emerson      14 AD                  17:17.24   17:11.11        
                  27.76       58.56 (30.80)     1:30.24 (31.68)     2:02.10 (31.86)
        2:34.01 (31.91)     3:05.71 (31.70)     3:37.44 (31.73)     4:09.18 (31.74)
        4:40.97 (31.79)     5:12.81 (31.84)     5:44.54 (31.73)     6:15.85 (31.31)
        6:47.55 (31.70)     7:19.52 (31.97)     7:51.41 (31.89)     8:23.06 (31.65)
        8:54.72 (31.66)     9:26.73 (32.01)     9:58.73 (32.00)    10:30.70 (31.97)
       11:02.58 (31.88)    11:33.91 (31.33)    12:05.12 (31.21)    12:36.37 (31.25)
       13:07.78 (31.41)    13:38.93 (31.15)    14:09.99 (31.06)    14:40.89 (30.90)
       15:11.76 (30.87)    15:42.46 (30.70)    16:12.90 (30.44)    16:42.92 (30.02)
       17:11.11 (28.19)
 13 Jeang, John         13 PV                        NT   17:11.91        
                  26.72       56.72 (30.00)     1:27.47 (30.75)     1:58.45 (30.98)
        2:29.54 (31.09)     3:00.81 (31.27)     3:32.18 (31.37)     4:03.43 (31.25)
        4:34.66 (31.23)     5:06.19 (31.53)     5:37.66 (31.47)     6:09.20 (31.54)
        6:40.80 (31.60)     7:12.55 (31.75)     7:44.20 (31.65)     8:16.05 (31.85)
        8:47.76 (31.71)     9:19.01 (31.25)     9:50.71 (31.70)    10:22.80 (32.09)
       10:54.70 (31.90)    11:26.59 (31.89)    11:58.09 (31.50)    12:29.88 (31.79)
       13:01.18 (31.30)    13:32.56 (31.38)    14:04.05 (31.49)    14:36.04 (31.99)
       15:08.59 (32.55)    15:40.38 (31.79)    16:11.93 (31.55)    16:44.19 (32.26)
       17:11.91 (27.72)
 14 Bidwell, Ian        13 Metro               17:29.73   17:17.33        
                  27.60       58.14 (30.54)     1:29.03 (30.89)     2:00.09 (31.06)
        2:31.07 (30.98)     3:02.24 (31.17)     3:33.52 (31.28)     4:04.93 (31.41)
        4:36.25 (31.32)     5:07.58 (31.33)     5:39.33 (31.75)     6:10.80 (31.47)
        6:42.60 (31.80)     7:14.34 (31.74)     7:46.03 (31.69)     8:17.48 (31.45)
        8:49.08 (31.60)     9:20.85 (31.77)     9:52.60 (31.75)    10:24.05 (31.45)
       10:55.54 (31.49)    11:27.36 (31.82)    11:59.19 (31.83)    12:30.88 (31.69)
       13:02.75 (31.87)    13:34.49 (31.74)    14:06.51 (32.02)    14:38.58 (32.07)
       15:10.28 (31.70)    15:42.38 (32.10)    16:14.28 (31.90)    16:46.49 (32.21)
       17:17.33 (30.84)
 15 Schlemovitz, Aaron  14 NJS                 17:33.33   17:28.73        
                  27.88       58.47 (30.59)     1:29.80 (31.33)     2:01.30 (31.50)
        2:33.30 (32.00)     3:04.82 (31.52)     3:36.71 (31.89)     4:08.96 (32.25)
        4:40.69 (31.73)     5:12.53 (31.84)     5:44.44 (31.91)     6:16.17 (31.73)
        6:48.11 (31.94)     7:20.01 (31.90)     7:51.79 (31.78)     8:23.65 (31.86)
        8:55.45 (31.80)     9:27.69 (32.24)     9:59.69 (32.00)    10:31.66 (31.97)
       11:03.30 (31.64)    11:35.06 (31.76)    12:07.35 (32.29)    12:39.87 (32.52)
       13:12.53 (32.66)    13:44.98 (32.45)    14:17.65 (32.67)    14:50.60 (32.95)
       15:22.50 (31.90)    15:54.71 (32.21)    16:27.33 (32.62)    16:59.98 (32.65)
       17:28.73 (28.75)
 16 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA SC Zone          17:55.10   17:30.37        
                  27.99       59.83 (31.84)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:03.74 (31.98)
        2:35.55 (31.81)     3:07.51 (31.96)     3:39.33 (31.82)     4:11.39 (32.06)
        4:43.80 (32.41)     5:16.21 (32.41)     5:47.31 (31.10)     6:19.04 (31.73)
        6:50.60 (31.56)     7:22.16 (31.56)     7:53.53 (31.37)     8:25.42 (31.89)
        8:57.14 (31.72)     9:28.99 (31.85)    10:01.25 (32.26)    10:32.67 (31.42)
       11:03.81 (31.14)    11:35.53 (31.72)    12:07.24 (31.71)    12:39.75 (32.51)
       13:12.07 (32.32)    13:44.83 (32.76)    14:17.13 (32.30)    14:49.46 (32.33)
       15:22.37 (32.91)    15:55.24 (32.87)    16:28.15 (32.91)    16:59.85 (31.70)
       17:30.37 (30.52)
 17 Perron, Jake        14 ME                  17:46.61   17:35.24        
                  28.38     1:00.21 (31.83)     1:32.80 (32.59)     2:04.68 (31.88)
        2:36.23 (31.55)     3:08.18 (31.95)     3:40.58 (32.40)     4:13.06 (32.48)
        4:44.95 (31.89)     5:16.64 (31.69)     5:48.79 (32.15)     6:22.10 (33.31)
        6:54.41 (32.31)     7:26.07 (31.66)     7:58.45 (32.38)     8:30.83 (32.38)
        9:03.30 (32.47)     9:35.17 (31.87)    10:07.66 (32.49)    10:40.46 (32.80)
       11:12.50 (32.04)    11:44.90 (32.40)    12:17.07 (32.17)    12:49.02 (31.95)
       13:20.87 (31.85)    13:53.05 (32.18)    14:25.32 (32.27)    14:57.15 (31.83)
       15:29.40 (32.25)    16:01.29 (31.89)    16:33.96 (32.67)    17:05.66 (31.70)
       17:35.24 (29.58)
 18 Gibbons, Jake       14 CT                  17:15.51   17:47.09        
                  28.00       58.76 (30.76)     1:30.23 (31.47)     2:02.32 (32.09)
        2:34.45 (32.13)     3:06.84 (32.39)     3:39.30 (32.46)     4:11.85 (32.55)
        4:44.21 (32.36)     5:16.63 (32.42)     5:48.93 (32.30)     6:21.36 (32.43)
        6:53.85 (32.49)     7:26.21 (32.36)     7:58.71 (32.50)     8:31.36 (32.65)
        9:03.98 (32.62)     9:36.61 (32.63)    10:09.43 (32.82)    10:42.10 (32.67)
       11:14.74 (32.64)    11:47.52 (32.78)    12:20.04 (32.52)    12:52.90 (32.86)
       13:25.67 (32.77)    13:58.34 (32.67)    14:31.19 (32.85)    15:04.53 (33.34)
       15:37.49 (32.96)    16:10.45 (32.96)    16:42.99 (32.54)    17:15.69 (32.70)
       17:47.09 (31.40)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                     55.13      54.98         11  
                  26.68       54.98 (28.30)                                        
  2 Mattera, Michael    14 Metro                  55.95      55.11          9  
                  26.95       55.11 (28.16)                                        
  3 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                     56.24      55.46          8  
                  27.14       55.46 (28.32)                                        
  4 Corgel, Ronan       14 NI                     55.46      55.50          7  
                  26.90       55.50 (28.60)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                  56.16      55.69          6  
                  27.09       55.69 (28.60)                                        
  6 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone             55.89      55.76          5  
                  27.19       55.76 (28.57)                                        
  7 Jeang, John         13 PV                     56.14      56.12          4  
                  27.87       56.12 (28.25)                                        
  8 Singewald, James    14 NJS                    55.84      56.25          3  
                  27.11       56.25 (29.14)                                        
  9 Arnold, Gregory     14 Ams Zone Team          57.31      57.15          2  
                  27.46       57.15 (29.69)                                        
 10 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     58.04      59.47          1  
                  28.53       59.47 (30.94)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                     54.85      55.13 q      
                  26.75       55.13 (28.38)                                        
  2 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                     55.51      55.46 q      
                  26.90       55.46 (28.56)                                        
  3 Singewald, James          14 NJS                    56.31      55.84 q      
                  27.16       55.84 (28.68)                                        
  4 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone             56.21      55.89 q      
                  27.48       55.89 (28.41)                                        
  5 Mattera, Michael          14 Metro                  55.97      55.95 q      
                  27.23       55.95 (28.72)                                        
  6 Jeang, John               13 PV                     55.08      56.14 q      
                  27.53       56.14 (28.61)                                        
  7 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                  55.70      56.16 q      
                  27.18       56.16 (28.98)                                        
  8 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                     55.45      56.24 q      
                  27.52       56.24 (28.72)                                        
  9 Arnold, Gregory           14 Ams Zone Team          57.75      57.31 q      
                  27.82       57.31 (29.49)                                        
 10 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     55.29      58.04 q      
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gibbons, Jake             14 CT                     57.67      58.22        
                  28.41       58.22 (29.81)                                        
 12 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     57.58      58.36        
                  28.44       58.36 (29.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stefanides, Kyle          13 NJS                    57.61      58.58        
                  28.06       58.58 (30.52)                                        
 14 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team          59.70      59.44        
                  29.15       59.44 (30.29)                                        
 15 Michalovic, Ivan          13 MA SC Zone             59.14      59.48        
                  28.89       59.48 (30.59)                                        
 16 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                     59.84      59.83        
                  29.31       59.83 (30.52)                                        
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                     59.06    1:00.73        
                  29.54     1:00.73 (31.19)                                        
 18 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   1:02.53    1:02.54        
                  30.41     1:02.54 (32.13)                                        
 19 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                   1:02.70    1:03.92        
                  30.67     1:03.92 (33.25)                                        
 20 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                   1:05.86    1:07.23        
                  33.40     1:07.23 (33.83)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           1:59.43    1:55.57         11  
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)     1:25.42 (29.89)     1:55.57 (30.15)
  2 Parker, Kenneth     14 VA                   1:58.77    1:58.19          9  
                  27.48       56.75 (29.27)     1:27.03 (30.28)     1:58.19 (31.16)
  3 Corgel, Ronan       14 NI                   2:00.81    1:58.76          8  
                  27.64       57.27 (29.63)     1:27.70 (30.43)     1:58.76 (31.06)
  4 Mattera, Michael    14 Metro                1:59.82    1:58.88          7  
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)     1:28.90 (30.32)     1:58.88 (29.98)
  5 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   2:01.38    1:59.07          6  
                  27.28       56.90 (29.62)     1:27.98 (31.08)     1:59.07 (31.09)
  6 Blank, Travis       14 Metro                2:00.70    2:01.27          5  
                  27.97       58.47 (30.50)     1:29.93 (31.46)     2:01.27 (31.34)
  7 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   2:01.52    2:01.56          4  
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:31.20 (31.13)     2:01.56 (30.36)
  8 Jeang, John         13 PV                   2:00.23    2:01.80          3  
                  28.85     1:00.10 (31.25)     1:32.18 (32.08)     2:01.80 (29.62)
  9 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   2:02.38    2:02.48          2  
                  29.30     1:00.28 (30.98)     1:31.55 (31.27)     2:02.48 (30.93)
 10 Singewald, James    14 NJS                  2:03.96    2:03.30          1  
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)     1:32.08 (31.82)     2:03.30 (31.22)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Kenneth           14 VA                   1:58.11    1:58.77 q      
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)     1:28.10 (30.14)     1:58.77 (30.67)
  2 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           1:55.85    1:59.43 q      
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)     1:28.03 (30.93)     1:59.43 (31.40)
  3 Mattera, Michael          14 Metro                2:00.30    1:59.82 q      
                  28.06       59.14 (31.08)     1:30.36 (31.22)     1:59.82 (29.46)
  4 Jeang, John               13 PV                   1:58.38    2:00.23 q      
                  28.33       58.64 (30.31)     1:30.33 (31.69)     2:00.23 (29.90)
  5 Blank, Travis             14 Metro                2:01.25    2:00.70 q      
                  27.70       58.05 (30.35)     1:29.44 (31.39)     2:00.70 (31.26)
  6 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   1:58.24    2:00.81 q      
                  27.96       58.13 (30.17)     1:29.70 (31.57)     2:00.81 (31.11)
  7 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   1:59.09    2:01.38 q      
                  27.63       58.06 (30.43)     1:30.10 (32.04)     2:01.38 (31.28)
  8 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   1:58.89    2:01.52 q      
                  29.55     1:00.78 (31.23)     1:31.49 (30.71)     2:01.52 (30.03)
  9 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   2:02.97    2:02.38 q      
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)     1:31.14 (31.52)     2:02.38 (31.24)
 10 Singewald, James          14 NJS                  2:04.65    2:03.96 q      
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)     1:32.21 (31.63)     2:03.96 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morrill, Daniel           13 VA                   2:05.43    2:04.10        
                  29.44     1:00.40 (30.96)     1:32.25 (31.85)     2:04.10 (31.85)
 12 Gibbons, Jake             14 CT                   2:00.76    2:04.19        
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:32.58 (31.85)     2:04.19 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gomez, Jonathan           14 NJS                  2:04.87    2:05.25        
                  28.92     1:00.57 (31.65)     1:33.14 (32.57)     2:05.25 (32.11)
 14 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone           1:59.87    2:05.35        
                  28.58       59.48 (30.90)     1:32.98 (33.50)     2:05.35 (32.37)
 15 Arnold, Gregory           14 Ams Zone Team        2:06.48    2:05.89        
                  29.48     1:01.24 (31.76)     1:33.75 (32.51)     2:05.89 (32.14)
 16 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                   2:05.20    2:07.62        
                  30.14     1:02.56 (32.42)     1:35.40 (32.84)     2:07.62 (32.22)
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   2:11.83    2:09.29        
                  30.11     1:02.42 (32.31)     1:36.32 (33.90)     2:09.29 (32.97)
 18 Montalto, Anthony         14 Ams Zone Team        2:09.56    2:11.51        
                  30.26     1:03.05 (32.79)     1:37.16 (34.11)     2:11.51 (34.35)
 19 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   2:12.11    2:11.73        
                  30.53     1:03.45 (32.92)     1:37.32 (33.87)     2:11.73 (34.41)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  13 PV                   1:00.81      58.96         11  
                  27.69       58.96 (31.27)                                        
  2 Tollen, Cooper      14 MA SC Zone             59.69      59.79          9  
                  28.39       59.79 (31.40)                                        
  3 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   1:01.86    1:00.57          8  
                  29.20     1:00.57 (31.37)                                        
  4 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                   1:04.57    1:02.11          7  
                  29.17     1:02.11 (32.94)                                        
  5 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        1:03.04    1:02.68          6  
                  29.74     1:02.68 (32.94)                                        
  6 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                1:03.39    1:03.20          5  
                  29.75     1:03.20 (33.45)                                        
  7 Stachel, Nick       14 MA SC Zone           1:03.84    1:03.84          4  
                  30.32     1:03.84 (33.52)                                        
  8 Wagner, Tyler       14 VA                   1:04.14    1:03.86          3  
                  30.14     1:03.86 (33.72)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel      14 Metro                1:04.65    1:03.98          2  
                  30.10     1:03.98 (33.88)                                        
 10 Ling, Austin        14 NI                   1:04.45    1:04.34          1  
                  29.81     1:04.34 (34.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                58.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tollen, Cooper            14 MA SC Zone             59.91      59.69 q      
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)                                        
  2 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                     58.30    1:00.81 q      
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)                                        
  3 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   1:00.10    1:01.86 q      
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)                                        
  4 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        1:03.29    1:03.04 q      
                  30.16     1:03.04 (32.88)                                        
  5 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                1:02.98    1:03.39 q      
                  29.66     1:03.39 (33.73)                                        
  6 Stachel, Nick             14 MA SC Zone           1:03.81    1:03.84 q      
                  30.48     1:03.84 (33.36)                                        
  7 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                   1:03.79    1:04.14 q      
                  30.35     1:04.14 (33.79)                                        
  8 Ling, Austin              14 NI                   1:04.49    1:04.45 q      
                  29.75     1:04.45 (34.70)                                        
  9 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                   1:02.38    1:04.57 q      
                  29.68     1:04.57 (34.89)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel            14 Metro                1:04.80    1:04.65 q      
                  30.51     1:04.65 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huckstep, Brett           14 VA                   1:04.90    1:04.69        
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)                                        
 12 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   1:05.74    1:04.95        
                  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baptiste, Trevor          14 NJS                  1:06.57    1:05.48        
                  31.20     1:05.48 (34.28)                                        
 14 Dagenais, Matthew         13 CT                   1:08.04    1:06.72        
                  31.41     1:06.72 (35.31)                                        
 15 Kopp, Kaleb               14 NI                   1:06.13    1:08.71        
                  32.50     1:08.71 (36.21)                                        
 16 Uniatowski, Tukker        13 Ams Zone Team        1:07.07    1:09.00        
                  31.88     1:09.00 (37.12)                                        
 17 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   1:08.19    1:09.09        
                  31.84     1:09.09 (37.25)                                        
 18 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   1:10.58    1:09.90        
                  33.10     1:09.90 (36.80)                                        
 19 Goodspeed, Evan           14 AD                   1:10.27    1:12.45        
                  34.13     1:12.45 (38.32)                                        
 -- Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                  1:05.54         DQ        
                  30.29          DQ (34.21)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vissering, Carsten  13 PV                   2:11.28    2:07.19 MAX     11  
                  28.36       59.97 (31.61)     1:33.07 (33.10)     2:07.19 (34.12)
  2 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   2:13.36    2:10.92          9  
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)     1:36.78 (33.98)     2:10.92 (34.14)
  3 Tollen, Cooper      14 MA SC Zone           2:15.80    2:12.69          8  
                  29.00     1:02.12 (33.12)     1:37.28 (35.16)     2:12.69 (35.41)
  4 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        2:18.88    2:15.78          7  
                  30.90     1:05.55 (34.65)     1:40.74 (35.19)     2:15.78 (35.04)
  5 Cono, Benjamin      14 Metro                2:15.65    2:16.32          6  
                  29.79     1:04.31 (34.52)     1:41.11 (36.80)     2:16.32 (35.21)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon   14 MA SC Zone           2:19.19    2:19.37          5  
                  30.84     1:06.22 (35.38)     1:42.88 (36.66)     2:19.37 (36.49)
  7 Wagner, Tyler       14 VA                   2:20.86    2:20.57          4  
                  31.73     1:07.32 (35.59)     1:43.36 (36.04)     2:20.57 (37.21)
  8 Huckstep, Brett     14 VA                   2:20.38    2:20.99          3  
                  31.52     1:06.98 (35.46)     1:43.46 (36.48)     2:20.99 (37.53)
  9 Ling, Austin        14 NI                   2:22.01    2:21.14          2  
                  31.19     1:07.45 (36.26)     1:44.57 (37.12)     2:21.14 (36.57)
 10 Reading, Liam       13 ME                   2:22.60    2:22.17          1  
                  31.04     1:06.59 (35.55)     1:43.78 (37.19)     2:22.17 (38.39)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vissering, Carsten        13 PV                   2:07.40    2:11.28 q      
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)     1:36.91 (34.66)     2:11.28 (34.37)
  2 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   2:10.29    2:13.36 q      
                  30.35     1:03.44 (33.09)     1:38.15 (34.71)     2:13.36 (35.21)
  3 Cono, Benjamin            14 Metro                2:16.58    2:15.65 q      
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)     1:40.29 (36.91)     2:15.65 (35.36)
  4 Tollen, Cooper            14 MA SC Zone           2:14.00    2:15.80 q      
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:40.02 (35.94)     2:15.80 (35.78)
  5 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        2:15.20    2:18.88 q      
                  31.08     1:06.29 (35.21)     1:42.42 (36.13)     2:18.88 (36.46)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon         14 MA SC Zone           2:19.52    2:19.19 q      
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)     1:43.28 (35.86)     2:19.19 (35.91)
  7 Huckstep, Brett           14 VA                   2:20.81    2:20.38 q      
                  31.39     1:06.40 (35.01)     1:43.55 (37.15)     2:20.38 (36.83)
  8 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                   2:19.31    2:20.86 q      
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)     1:43.86 (36.51)     2:20.86 (37.00)
  9 Ling, Austin              14 NI                   2:27.58    2:22.01 q      
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)     1:44.90 (37.16)     2:22.01 (37.11)
 10 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   2:24.88    2:22.60 q      
                  31.86     1:07.55 (35.69)     1:44.89 (37.34)     2:22.60 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                2:16.07    2:24.48        
                  32.22     1:08.75 (36.53)     1:46.87 (38.12)     2:24.48 (37.61)
 12 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                       NT    2:25.88        
                  30.96     1:07.49 (36.53)     1:46.68 (39.19)     2:25.88 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dagenais, Matthew         13 CT                   2:27.16    2:26.43        
                  32.92     1:10.83 (37.91)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:26.43 (37.22)
 14 Baptiste, Trevor          14 NJS                  2:26.91    2:27.10        
                  33.45     1:11.53 (38.08)     1:48.95 (37.42)     2:27.10 (38.15)
 15 Uniatowski, Tukker        13 Ams Zone Team        2:28.40    2:27.26        
                  33.63     1:11.56 (37.93)     1:49.69 (38.13)     2:27.26 (37.57)
 16 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   2:32.77    2:29.79        
                  33.86     1:12.05 (38.19)     1:50.89 (38.84)     2:29.79 (38.90)
 17 Kopp, Kaleb               14 NI                   2:25.20    2:32.30        
                  33.41     1:12.16 (38.75)     1:52.90 (40.74)     2:32.30 (39.40)
 18 DeLuca, Michael           14 CT                   2:28.64    2:33.84        
                  33.35     1:12.37 (39.02)     1:52.83 (40.46)     2:33.84 (41.01)
 19 Robinson, Ian             13 AD                   2:31.95    2:34.64        
                  34.38     1:13.51 (39.13)     1:53.92 (40.41)     2:34.64 (40.72)
 20 Goodspeed, Evan           14 AD                   2:29.33    2:36.64        
                  35.34     1:14.01 (38.67)     1:54.85 (40.84)     2:36.64 (41.79)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cary, Chris         14 MA SC Zone             53.73      53.05         11  
                  24.48       53.05 (28.57)                                        
  2 Baird, Graham       14 PV                     54.51      53.96          9  
                  25.13       53.96 (28.83)                                        
  3 Gomez, Jonathan     14 NJS                    54.86      54.56          8  
                  25.72       54.56 (28.84)                                        
  4 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                     55.86      54.58          7  
                  25.65       54.58 (28.93)                                        
  5 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                  54.71      54.67          6  
                  25.58       54.67 (29.09)                                        
  6 Stewart, David      13 Metro                  54.67      54.91          5  
                  25.29       54.91 (29.62)                                        
  7 Smallwood, David    14 ME                     56.57      55.37          4  
                  25.91       55.37 (29.46)                                        
  8 Cummings, Tyler     14 MA SC Zone             56.96      55.91          3  
                  26.32       55.91 (29.59)                                        
  9 Gomez, Maicoll      13 NJS                    55.98      56.15          2  
                  26.16       56.15 (29.99)                                        
 10 Thorsell, Luke      14 PV                     57.07      56.22          1  
                  26.10       56.22 (30.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                51.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cary, Chris               14 MA SC Zone             53.17      53.73 q      
                  24.80       53.73 (28.93)                                        
  2 Baird, Graham             14 PV                     53.45      54.51 q      
                  25.59       54.51 (28.92)                                        
  3 Stewart, David            13 Metro                  56.75      54.67 q      
                  25.38       54.67 (29.29)                                        
  4 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                     NT      54.71 q      
                  25.92       54.71 (28.79)                                        
  5 Gomez, Jonathan           14 NJS                    54.65      54.86 q      
                  25.45       54.86 (29.41)                                        
  6 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                     53.43      55.86 q      
                  26.07       55.86 (29.79)                                        
  7 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                    55.81      55.98 q      
                  26.25       55.98 (29.73)                                        
  8 Smallwood, David          14 ME                     55.09      56.57 q      
                  26.62       56.57 (29.95)                                        
  9 Cummings, Tyler           14 MA SC Zone             55.63      56.96 q      
                  26.59       56.96 (30.37)                                        
 10 Thorsell, Luke            14 PV                     55.27      57.07 q      
                  26.66       57.07 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                     56.56      58.16        
                  26.86       58.16 (31.30)                                        
 12 Hoover, Liam              14 NI                     58.79      58.32        
                  26.87       58.32 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Newton, Connor            13 CT                     56.99      58.55        
                  26.87       58.55 (31.68)                                        
 14 Bacik, Martin             14 Ams Zone Team          58.48      58.68        
                  27.02       58.68 (31.66)                                        
 15 Kovacs, Matyi             14 Ams Zone Team          57.85      58.80        
                  26.70       58.80 (32.10)                                        
 16 Flannery, Conor           13 VA                     59.30      58.81        
                  27.52       58.81 (31.29)                                        
 17 Wersinger, Max            13 NI                     58.28      58.95        
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)                                        
 18 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                     57.55      58.99        
                  26.91       58.99 (32.08)                                        
 19 Walton, Matthew           13 AD                   1:02.18    1:02.57        
                  28.29     1:02.57 (34.28)                                        
 20 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   1:02.51    1:02.66        
                  28.37     1:02.66 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   1:59.68    1:58.08         11  
                  26.13       55.64 (29.51)     1:26.94 (31.30)     1:58.08 (31.14)
  2 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           2:01.71    1:58.15          9  
                  26.66       57.69 (31.03)     1:27.63 (29.94)     1:58.15 (30.52)
  3 Gomez, Jonathan     14 NJS                  2:01.79    1:59.81          8  
                  26.36       57.03 (30.67)     1:28.54 (31.51)     1:59.81 (31.27)
  4 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   2:00.92    2:00.03          7  
                  27.34       58.02 (30.68)     1:28.95 (30.93)     2:00.03 (31.08)
  5 Alpay, Christopher  14 Metro                2:04.85    2:02.84          6  
                  27.48       58.38 (30.90)     1:30.89 (32.51)     2:02.84 (31.95)
  6 Gomez, Maicoll      13 NJS                  2:06.12    2:06.10          5  
                  28.79     1:01.37 (32.58)     1:34.63 (33.26)     2:06.10 (31.47)
  7 Revis, Mason        13 CT                   2:04.83    2:06.65          4  
                  28.23     1:00.86 (32.63)     1:33.80 (32.94)     2:06.65 (32.85)
  8 Carlin, Michael     14 Metro                2:03.57    2:06.81          3  
                  27.70       58.82 (31.12)     1:32.10 (33.28)     2:06.81 (34.71)
  9 Flannery, Conor     13 VA                   2:06.82    2:08.36          2  
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:34.82 (33.75)     2:08.36 (33.54)
 10 Baird, Graham       14 PV                   2:06.30    2:08.59          1  
                  27.43       59.62 (32.19)     1:33.63 (34.01)     2:08.59 (34.96)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   1:58.55    1:59.68 q      
                  26.35       56.67 (30.32)     1:28.33 (31.66)     1:59.68 (31.35)
  2 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   1:59.75    2:00.92 q      
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:29.56 (30.77)     2:00.92 (31.36)
  3 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           2:01.25    2:01.71 q      
                  27.13       58.29 (31.16)     1:30.42 (32.13)     2:01.71 (31.29)
  4 Gomez, Jonathan           14 NJS                  2:00.29    2:01.79 q      
                  26.73       57.57 (30.84)     1:29.74 (32.17)     2:01.79 (32.05)
  5 Carlin, Michael           14 Metro                2:04.36    2:03.57 q      
                  27.69       58.87 (31.18)     1:30.61 (31.74)     2:03.57 (32.96)
  6 Revis, Mason              13 CT                   2:05.14    2:04.83 q      
                  28.11       59.72 (31.61)     1:31.96 (32.24)     2:04.83 (32.87)
  7 Alpay, Christopher        14 Metro                2:07.03    2:04.85 q      
                  27.79       59.27 (31.48)     1:31.97 (32.70)     2:04.85 (32.88)
  8 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                  2:04.94    2:06.12 q      
                  27.84       59.63 (31.79)     1:32.49 (32.86)     2:06.12 (33.63)
  9 Baird, Graham             14 PV                   2:02.87    2:06.30 q      
                  26.67       58.26 (31.59)     1:31.82 (33.56)     2:06.30 (34.48)
 10 Flannery, Conor           13 VA                   2:07.16    2:06.82 q      
                  28.28     1:00.35 (32.07)     1:33.10 (32.75)     2:06.82 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smallwood, David          14 ME                   2:03.35    2:06.89        
                  27.68     1:00.17 (32.49)     1:33.57 (33.40)     2:06.89 (33.32)
 12 Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team        2:07.29    2:08.56        
                  27.52       59.06 (31.54)     1:33.20 (34.14)     2:08.56 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   2:08.72    2:09.98        
                  27.99     1:00.22 (32.23)     1:34.62 (34.40)     2:09.98 (35.36)
 14 Schubert, Jonathan        14 Ams Zone Team        2:10.71    2:10.27        
                  29.45     1:02.63 (33.18)     1:36.52 (33.89)     2:10.27 (33.75)
 15 Newton, Connor            13 CT                   2:08.75    2:10.65        
                  27.83       59.93 (32.10)     1:34.97 (35.04)     2:10.65 (35.68)
 16 Higdon, CJ                14 VA                   2:07.33    2:10.80        
                  29.46     1:02.76 (33.30)     1:36.16 (33.40)     2:10.80 (34.64)
 17 Michalovic, Ivan          13 MA SC Zone           2:10.13    2:11.65        
                  30.06     1:02.31 (32.25)     1:36.91 (34.60)     2:11.65 (34.74)
 18 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   2:11.41    2:13.02        
                  29.41     1:03.38 (33.97)     1:38.59 (35.21)     2:13.02 (34.43)
 19 McCluskey, Mark           14 ME                   2:21.62    2:23.31        
                  29.71     1:05.41 (35.70)     1:43.14 (37.73)     2:23.31 (40.17)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   2:00.18    1:59.38         11  
                  25.71       56.14 (30.43)     1:31.54 (35.40)     1:59.38 (27.84)
  2 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           2:00.16    2:00.45          9  
                  25.92       55.68 (29.76)     1:32.03 (36.35)     2:00.45 (28.42)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   2:02.88    2:00.76          8  
                  26.70       57.30 (30.60)     1:33.29 (35.99)     2:00.76 (27.47)
  4 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                2:05.85    2:02.75          7  
                  26.37       58.59 (32.22)     1:33.71 (35.12)     2:02.75 (29.04)
  5 Proper, Andrew      14 PV                   2:03.31    2:02.89          6  
                  26.69       58.37 (31.68)     1:33.88 (35.51)     2:02.89 (29.01)
  6 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        2:04.67    2:04.00          5  
                  27.23       58.81 (31.58)     1:34.08 (35.27)     2:04.00 (29.92)
  7 Mattera, Michael    14 Metro                2:04.53    2:04.46          4  
                  26.87       58.04 (31.17)     1:36.39 (38.35)     2:04.46 (28.07)
  8 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   2:04.09    2:04.56          3  
                  27.21       58.34 (31.13)     1:35.91 (37.57)     2:04.56 (28.65)
  9 Keblish, Bryce      14 CT                   2:05.97    2:04.81          2  
                  26.11       57.72 (31.61)     1:35.46 (37.74)     2:04.81 (29.35)
 10 Rizzo, Anthony      13 NJS                  2:05.25    2:04.92          1  
                  26.18       57.89 (31.71)     1:35.93 (38.04)     2:04.92 (28.99)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           1:59.65    2:00.16 q      
                  26.33       55.72 (29.39)     1:31.81 (36.09)     2:00.16 (28.35)
  2 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   2:00.39    2:00.18 q      
                  26.05       56.55 (30.50)     1:31.80 (35.25)     2:00.18 (28.38)
  3 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   2:03.16    2:02.88 q      
                  27.53       58.57 (31.04)     1:34.80 (36.23)     2:02.88 (28.08)
  4 Proper, Andrew            14 PV                   2:03.74    2:03.31 q      
                  26.55       59.22 (32.67)     1:33.97 (34.75)     2:03.31 (29.34)
  5 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   2:06.73    2:04.09 q      
                  27.32       58.33 (31.01)     1:35.63 (37.30)     2:04.09 (28.46)
  6 Mattera, Michael          14 Metro                2:04.33    2:04.53 q      
                  26.48       56.83 (30.35)     1:35.66 (38.83)     2:04.53 (28.87)
  7 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        2:04.66    2:04.67 q      
                  27.11       59.14 (32.03)     1:34.75 (35.61)     2:04.67 (29.92)
  8 Rizzo, Anthony            13 NJS                  2:04.77    2:05.25 q      
                  26.82       57.76 (30.94)     1:36.04 (38.28)     2:05.25 (29.21)
  9 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                2:02.33    2:05.85 q      
                  27.29       58.81 (31.52)     1:36.25 (37.44)     2:05.85 (29.60)
 10 Keblish, Bryce            14 CT                   1:59.77    2:05.97 q      
                  26.37       58.20 (31.83)     1:36.85 (38.65)     2:05.97 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone           2:01.51    2:06.20        
                  27.58     1:00.86 (33.28)     1:37.87 (37.01)     2:06.20 (28.33)
 12 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   2:04.99    2:06.32        
                  27.30       57.50 (30.20)     1:36.20 (38.70)     2:06.32 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wagner, Tyler             14 VA                   2:07.74   J2:06.32        
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)     1:37.43 (37.10)     2:06.32 (28.89)
 14 Gomez, Maicoll            13 NJS                  2:05.74    2:06.44        
                  26.80       58.75 (31.95)     1:35.92 (37.17)     2:06.44 (30.52)
 15 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                   2:09.88    2:06.76        
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)     1:36.98 (39.47)     2:06.76 (29.78)
 16 Reading, Liam             13 ME                   2:10.48    2:08.38        
                  27.21     1:00.51 (33.30)     1:36.91 (36.40)     2:08.38 (31.47)
 17 Lacey, Josh               14 NI                   2:06.26    2:09.37        
                  27.83       59.60 (31.77)     1:40.05 (40.45)     2:09.37 (29.32)
 18 Gulitti, Nicholas         14 AD                   2:12.69    2:12.72        
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:41.72 (40.20)     2:12.72 (31.00)
 19 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   2:14.16    2:12.73        
                  29.70     1:03.78 (34.08)     1:42.09 (38.31)     2:12.73 (30.64)
 -- Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team        2:05.01         DQ        
                  27.16     1:00.18 (33.02)     1:39.72 (39.54)          DQ (30.08)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibble, Bradley     14 MA SC Zone           4:22.34    4:11.40         11  
                  26.40       56.65 (30.25)     1:27.29 (30.64)     1:57.67 (30.38)
        2:34.54 (36.87)     3:12.42 (37.88)     3:42.39 (29.97)     4:11.40 (29.01)
  2 Sharkey, Ryan       14 AD                   4:15.76    4:13.46          9  
                  27.27       58.10 (30.83)     1:31.39 (33.29)     2:02.74 (31.35)
        2:39.89 (37.15)     3:16.76 (36.87)     3:45.88 (29.12)     4:13.46 (27.58)
  3 Ransford, PJ        14 NI                   4:20.11    4:13.64          8  
                  26.86       56.79 (29.93)     1:29.74 (32.95)     2:02.45 (32.71)
        2:39.86 (37.41)     3:18.26 (38.40)     3:46.74 (28.48)     4:13.64 (26.90)
  4 Song, Gregory       14 PV                   4:20.48    4:17.68          7  
                  27.27       58.11 (30.84)     1:33.59 (35.48)     2:09.55 (35.96)
        2:44.36 (34.81)     3:20.11 (35.75)     3:49.59 (29.48)     4:17.68 (28.09)
  5 Prescott, Tyler     14 CT                   4:21.57    4:18.74          6  
                  27.25       58.37 (31.12)     1:30.98 (32.61)     2:02.95 (31.97)
        2:41.27 (38.32)     3:19.85 (38.58)     3:49.71 (29.86)     4:18.74 (29.03)
  6 Lin, Alex           14 Metro                4:22.03    4:21.81          5  
                  27.78     1:00.61 (32.83)     1:34.60 (33.99)     2:08.13 (33.53)
        2:44.57 (36.44)     3:21.31 (36.74)     3:51.74 (30.43)     4:21.81 (30.07)
  7 Corgel, Ronan       14 NI                   4:24.16    4:23.44          4  
                  28.30     1:00.53 (32.23)     1:32.52 (31.99)     2:04.78 (32.26)
        2:43.07 (38.29)     3:22.86 (39.79)     3:53.59 (30.73)     4:23.44 (29.85)
  8 Melzer, Casey       14 Ams Zone Team        4:25.67    4:23.65          3  
                  27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)     1:34.72 (34.52)     2:09.37 (34.65)
        2:45.87 (36.50)     3:22.77 (36.90)     3:53.62 (30.85)     4:23.65 (30.03)
  9 Rizzo, Anthony      13 NJS                  4:25.12    4:28.97          2  
                  26.73       58.41 (31.68)     1:32.65 (34.24)     2:06.97 (34.32)
        2:46.53 (39.56)     3:27.19 (40.66)     3:58.20 (31.01)     4:28.97 (30.77)
 -- Nguyen, Denny       14 PV                   4:13.97         DQ        
                  25.92       56.25 (30.33)     1:29.03 (32.78)     2:01.77 (32.74)
        2:38.22 (36.45)     3:14.66 (36.44)     3:44.68 (30.02)          DQ (28.67)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Denny             14 PV                   4:11.98    4:13.97 q      
                  25.96       56.13 (30.17)     1:29.13 (33.00)     2:02.39 (33.26)
        2:38.17 (35.78)     3:14.61 (36.44)     3:44.93 (30.32)     4:13.97 (29.04)
  2 Sharkey, Ryan             14 AD                   4:20.43    4:15.76 q      
                  27.66       59.23 (31.57)     1:32.15 (32.92)     2:03.97 (31.82)
        2:41.26 (37.29)     3:18.18 (36.92)     3:47.75 (29.57)     4:15.76 (28.01)
  3 Ransford, PJ              14 NI                   4:14.41    4:20.11 q      
                  27.35       57.94 (30.59)     1:31.19 (33.25)     2:04.20 (33.01)
        2:41.70 (37.50)     3:20.24 (38.54)     3:49.99 (29.75)     4:20.11 (30.12)
  4 Song, Gregory             14 PV                   4:14.62    4:20.48 q      
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)     1:35.39 (36.53)     2:11.95 (36.56)
        2:46.86 (34.91)     3:22.25 (35.39)     3:51.78 (29.53)     4:20.48 (28.70)
  5 Prescott, Tyler           14 CT                   4:24.74    4:21.57 q      
                  27.56       59.80 (32.24)     1:32.04 (32.24)     2:03.68 (31.64)
        2:43.15 (39.47)     3:21.80 (38.65)     3:52.61 (30.81)     4:21.57 (28.96)
  6 Lin, Alex                 14 Metro                4:24.48    4:22.03 q      
                  27.75     1:01.61 (33.86)     1:34.97 (33.36)     2:08.54 (33.57)
        2:44.65 (36.11)     3:21.08 (36.43)     3:52.59 (31.51)     4:22.03 (29.44)
  7 Gibble, Bradley           14 MA SC Zone           4:11.00    4:22.34 q      
                  27.24       59.33 (32.09)     1:31.03 (31.70)     2:02.21 (31.18)
        2:42.22 (40.01)     3:21.82 (39.60)     3:52.50 (30.68)     4:22.34 (29.84)
  8 Corgel, Ronan             14 NI                   4:25.37    4:24.16 q      
                  27.51       59.08 (31.57)     1:30.26 (31.18)     2:02.45 (32.19)
        2:42.00 (39.55)     3:23.11 (41.11)     3:53.62 (30.51)     4:24.16 (30.54)
  9 Rizzo, Anthony            13 NJS                  4:23.80    4:25.12 q      
                  26.60       58.38 (31.78)     1:32.08 (33.70)     2:05.27 (33.19)
        2:44.97 (39.70)     3:24.89 (39.92)     3:55.50 (30.61)     4:25.12 (29.62)
 10 Melzer, Casey             14 Ams Zone Team        4:21.34    4:25.67 q      
                  28.20     1:00.93 (32.73)     1:35.43 (34.50)     2:09.71 (34.28)
        2:46.54 (36.83)     3:23.60 (37.06)     3:54.99 (31.39)     4:25.67 (30.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tilneac, George           14 Metro                4:30.12    4:29.45        
                  27.52       59.74 (32.22)     1:32.85 (33.11)     2:06.15 (33.30)
        2:46.89 (40.74)     3:28.37 (41.48)     3:58.88 (30.51)     4:29.45 (30.57)
 12 Damich, Drew              13 Ams Zone Team        4:21.37    4:32.99        
                  27.86     1:00.17 (32.31)     1:34.38 (34.21)     2:08.07 (33.69)
        2:48.52 (40.45)     3:30.04 (41.52)     4:02.73 (32.69)     4:32.99 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thompson, Albert          14 VA                   4:36.34    4:33.37        
                  28.90     1:02.15 (33.25)     1:37.55 (35.40)     2:12.70 (35.15)
        2:52.34 (39.64)     3:35.28 (42.94)     4:05.34 (30.06)     4:33.37 (28.03)
 14 Gibbons, Jake             14 CT                   4:28.99    4:33.55        
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:35.25 (33.28)     2:08.39 (33.14)
        2:49.24 (40.85)     3:30.14 (40.90)     4:02.42 (32.28)     4:33.55 (31.13)
 15 Ashmead, Michael          14 MA SC Zone           4:28.01    4:33.92        
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:38.58 (35.72)     2:13.36 (34.78)
        2:52.97 (39.61)     3:32.83 (39.86)     4:04.34 (31.51)     4:33.92 (29.58)
 16 Wells, Emerson            14 AD                   4:35.03    4:36.03        
                  29.57     1:03.26 (33.69)     1:39.46 (36.20)     2:15.15 (35.69)
        2:55.42 (40.27)     3:35.97 (40.55)     4:06.44 (30.47)     4:36.03 (29.59)
 17 Distler, Max              14 NJS                  4:38.36    4:37.52        
                  28.39     1:01.04 (32.65)     1:37.08 (36.04)     2:12.50 (35.42)
        2:53.75 (41.25)     3:35.33 (41.58)     4:06.36 (31.03)     4:37.52 (31.16)
 18 Chan, Wilbert             14 VA                   4:42.03    4:46.53        
                  29.24     1:02.71 (33.47)     1:38.53 (35.82)     2:13.46 (34.93)
        2:56.99 (43.53)     3:41.19 (44.20)     4:14.04 (32.85)     4:46.53 (32.49)
 19 Booysen, Louis            14 ME                   4:53.01    4:50.90        
                  29.95     1:06.54 (36.59)     1:43.47 (36.93)     2:19.87 (36.40)
        3:01.00 (41.13)     3:42.36 (41.36)     4:18.12 (35.76)     4:50.90 (32.78)
 20 Perron, Jake              14 ME                   5:12.88    4:54.60        
                  32.06     1:11.33 (39.27)     1:50.89 (39.56)     2:27.07 (36.18)
        3:09.41 (42.34)     3:51.79 (42.38)     4:24.48 (32.69)     4:54.60 (30.12)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:31.47    1:30.67         22  
     1) Vissering, Carsten 13           2) Mioduski, Eric 14              
     3) Nguyen, Denny 14                4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  22.80       45.95 (23.15)     1:08.69 (22.74)     1:30.67 (21.98)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                1:32.54    1:30.93         18  
     1) Ashmead, Michael 14             2) Cummings, Tyler 14             
     3) Zawatski, Edward 13             4) Cary, Chris 14                 
                  22.56       45.76 (23.20)     1:08.59 (22.83)     1:30.93 (22.34)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:34.06    1:32.29         16  
     1) Kovacs, Matyi 14                2) Damich, Drew 13                
     3) Tretter, Spencer 13             4) Arnold, Gregory 14             
                  23.78       46.58 (22.80)     1:09.77 (23.19)     1:32.29 (22.52)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:34.57    1:32.39         14  
     1) Tilneac, George 14              2) Blank, Travis 14               
     3) Legros, Marcel 14               4) Alpay, Christopher 14          
                  22.93       46.13 (23.20)     1:09.79 (23.66)     1:32.39 (22.60)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:32.49    1:32.49         12  
     1) Zapisek, Collin 14              2) Steve, Paul 13                 
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Ling, Austin 14                
                  23.33       47.03 (23.70)     1:09.95 (22.92)     1:32.49 (22.54)
  6 New Jersey Swimming                         1:35.38    1:33.69         10  
     1) Baptiste, Trevor 14             2) Ulrich, Bill 14                
     3) Stefanides, Kyle 13             4) Finnegan, Jamie 14             
                  23.91       47.16 (23.25)     1:10.55 (23.39)     1:33.69 (23.14)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:35.12    1:35.26          8  
     1) Packer, Quinn 14                2) Revis, Mason 13                
     3) Newton, Connor 13               4) Keblish, Bryce 14              
                  24.01       48.45 (24.44)     1:12.36 (23.91)     1:35.26 (22.90)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:36.71    1:35.31          6  
     1) Wagner, Tyler 14                2) Chan, Wilbert 14               
     3) Parker, Kenneth 14              4) Higdon, CJ 14                  
                  23.53       47.61 (24.08)     1:11.61 (24.00)     1:35.31 (23.70)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:40.06    1:35.94          4  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Walton, Matthew 13             
     3) Robinson, Ian 13                4) Wells, Emerson 14              
                  23.80       47.66 (23.86)     1:11.53 (23.87)     1:35.94 (24.41)
 10 Maine Swimming                              1:35.85    1:36.08          2  
     1) Smallwood, David 14             2) Reading, Liam 13               
     3) Perron, Jake 14                 4) McCluskey, Mark 14             
                  23.64       48.12 (24.48)     1:13.13 (25.01)     1:36.08 (22.95)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:19.98    3:19.39         22  
     1) Vissering, Carsten 13           2) Nguyen, Denny 14               
     3) Thorsell, Luke 14               4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  24.08       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.24 (23.79)     1:40.49 (50.04)
        2:04.16 (23.67)     2:31.21 (50.72)     2:54.03 (22.82)     3:19.39 (48.18)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:21.81    3:19.54         18  
     1) Cary, Chris 14                  2) Zawatski, Edward 13            
     3) Cummings, Tyler 14              4) Ashmead, Michael 14            
                  24.04       50.09 (50.09)     1:13.97 (23.88)     1:41.36 (51.27)
        2:04.82 (23.46)     2:30.71 (49.35)     2:53.98 (23.27)     3:19.54 (48.83)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:19.99    3:22.38         16  
     1) Lacey, Josh 14                  2) Zapisek, Collin 14             
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Steve, Paul 13                 
                  24.95       51.89 (51.89)     1:15.18 (23.29)     1:41.29 (49.40)
        2:05.10 (23.81)     2:31.27 (49.98)     2:55.65 (24.38)     3:22.38 (51.11)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:24.06    3:23.53         14  
     1) Alpay, Christopher 14           2) Legros, Marcel 14              
     3) Lin, Alex 14                    4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  23.94       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.46 (24.45)     1:40.88 (50.87)
        2:05.68 (24.80)     2:32.83 (51.95)     2:56.54 (23.71)     3:23.53 (50.70)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         3:24.60    3:23.83         12  
     1) Ulrich, Bill 14                 2) Baptiste, Trevor 14            
     3) Finnegan, Jamie 14              4) Tan, Jason 14                  
                  24.71       52.05 (52.05)     1:16.60 (24.55)     1:43.41 (51.36)
        2:07.47 (24.06)     2:34.35 (50.94)     2:57.77 (23.42)     3:23.83 (49.48)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:23.28    3:24.10         10  
     1) Tretter, Spencer 13             2) Melzer, Casey 14               
     3) Arnold, Gregory 14              4) Kovacs, Matyi 14               
                  24.23       50.63 (50.63)     1:15.43 (24.80)     1:42.67 (52.04)
        2:06.23 (23.56)     2:33.50 (50.83)     2:56.84 (23.34)     3:24.10 (50.60)
  7 CT Zone Team                                3:27.62    3:24.44          8  
     1) Keblish, Bryce 14               2) Newton, Connor 13              
     3) Dagenais, Matthew 13            4) Packer, Quinn 14               
                  24.18       50.86 (50.86)     1:15.73 (24.87)     1:42.91 (52.05)
        2:07.25 (24.34)     2:34.34 (51.43)     2:58.37 (24.03)     3:24.44 (50.10)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:29.55    3:27.30          6  
     1) Wagner, Tyler 14                2) Parker, Kenneth 14             
     3) Chan, Wilbert 14                4) Higdon, CJ 14                  
                  24.66       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.54 (24.77)     1:43.96 (52.19)
        2:08.54 (24.58)     2:36.13 (52.17)     3:00.40 (24.27)     3:27.30 (51.17)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:31.07    3:29.90          4  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Robinson, Ian 13               
     3) Walton, Matthew 13              4) Wells, Emerson 14              
                  25.07       51.67 (51.67)     1:16.70 (25.03)     1:44.87 (53.20)
        2:09.07 (24.20)     2:37.45 (52.58)     3:02.51 (25.06)     3:29.90 (52.45)
 10 Maine Swimming                              3:30.71    3:38.24          2  
     1) Booysen, Louis 14               2) Perron, Jake 14                
     3) McCluskey, Mark 14              4) Smallwood, David 14            
                  26.18       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.51 (26.29)     1:50.85 (55.63)
        2:15.95 (25.10)     2:45.31 (54.46)     3:10.23 (24.92)     3:38.24 (52.93)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                     NT    1:40.40         22  
     1) Gibble, Bradley 14              2) Tollen, Cooper 14              
     3) Cary, Chris 14                  4) Ashmead, Michael 14            
                  26.86       54.19 (27.33)     1:18.24 (24.05)     1:40.40 (22.16)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:45.87    1:40.45         18  
     1) Jeang, John 13                  2) Vissering, Carsten 13          
     3) Nguyen, Denny 14                4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  26.57       54.36 (27.79)     1:18.61 (24.25)     1:40.45 (21.84)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:45.42    1:40.83         16  
     1) Mattera, Michael 14             2) Cono, Benjamin 14              
     3) Stewart, David 13               4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  26.13       54.21 (28.08)     1:18.61 (24.40)     1:40.83 (22.22)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:46.99    1:42.81         14  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 14                2) Ling, Austin 14                
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Zapisek, Collin 14             
                  26.27       55.31 (29.04)     1:20.41 (25.10)     1:42.81 (22.40)
  5 New Jersey Swimming                         1:58.43    1:43.28         12  
     1) Singewald, James 14             2) Gomez, Maicoll 13              
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 14              4) Tan, Jason 14                  
                  26.66       55.89 (29.23)     1:20.79 (24.90)     1:43.28 (22.49)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                2:12.99    1:44.97         10  
     1) Arnold, Gregory 14              2) Melzer, Casey 14               
     3) Bacik, Martin 14                4) Tretter, Spencer 13            
                  26.93       56.19 (29.26)     1:21.78 (25.59)     1:44.97 (23.19)
  7 CT Zone Team                                1:47.00    1:45.54          8  
     1) Gibbons, Jake 14                2) Keblish, Bryce 14              
     3) Newton, Connor 13               4) Packer, Quinn 14               
                  27.54       56.95 (29.41)     1:22.21 (25.26)     1:45.54 (23.33)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:47.48    1:46.83          6  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Gulitti, Nicholas 14           
     3) Wells, Emerson 14               4) Walton, Matthew 13             
                  27.00       57.02 (30.02)     1:23.19 (26.17)     1:46.83 (23.64)
  9 Maine Swimming                              1:50.87    1:47.25          4  
     1) Booysen, Louis 14               2) Reading, Liam 13               
     3) McCluskey, Mark 14              4) Smallwood, David 14            
                  29.32       58.89 (29.57)     1:24.30 (25.41)     1:47.25 (22.95)
 -- Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:47.50         DQ        
     1) Parker, Kenneth 14              2) Huckstep, Brett 14             
     3) Chan, Wilbert 14                4) Wagner, Tyler 14               
                  27.25       56.85 (29.60)     1:22.50 (25.65)          DQ (22.98)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:36.53    3:35.50         22  
     1) Nguyen, Denny 14                2) Vissering, Carsten 13          
     3) Song, Gregory 14                4) Baird, Graham 14               
                  26.44       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.30 (27.59)     1:53.61 (58.90)
        2:18.45 (24.84)     2:47.63 (54.02)     3:10.35 (22.72)     3:35.50 (47.87)
  2 Middle Atlantic 2011 SC Zone                3:38.68    3:35.96         18  
     1) Gibble, Bradley 14              2) Tollen, Cooper 14              
     3) Cary, Chris 14                  4) Ashmead, Michael 14            
                  26.69       54.66 (54.66)     1:22.47 (27.81)     1:54.51 (59.85)
        2:18.63 (24.12)     2:47.49 (52.98)     3:10.71 (23.22)     3:35.96 (48.47)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:45.46    3:41.09         16  
     1) Mattera, Michael 14             2) Cono, Benjamin 14              
     3) Alpay, Christopher 14           4) Tilneac, George 14             
                  26.95       55.42 (55.42)     1:23.69 (28.27)   1:56.50 (1:01.08)
        2:21.75 (25.25)     2:50.80 (54.30)     3:14.36 (23.56)     3:41.09 (50.29)
  4 New Jersey Swimming                         3:47.34    3:45.61         14  
     1) Singewald, James 14             2) Gomez, Maicoll 13              
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 14              4) Tan, Jason 14                  
                  27.59       56.76 (56.76)     1:26.67 (29.91)   2:01.41 (1:04.65)
        2:26.66 (25.25)     2:56.62 (55.21)     3:19.47 (22.85)     3:45.61 (48.99)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:46.99    3:47.08         12  
     1) Corgel, Ronan 14                2) Ling, Austin 14                
     3) Ransford, PJ 14                 4) Zapisek, Collin 14             
                  27.65       56.56 (56.56)     1:26.36 (29.80)   2:01.43 (1:04.87)
        2:27.37 (25.94)     2:57.02 (55.59)     3:20.50 (23.48)     3:47.08 (50.06)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:48.24    3:48.51         10  
     1) Parker, Kenneth 14              2) Huckstep, Brett 14             
     3) Chan, Wilbert 14                4) Thompson, Albert 14            
                  27.62       56.69 (56.69)     1:26.70 (30.01)   2:01.11 (1:04.42)
        2:27.30 (26.19)     2:57.58 (56.47)     3:21.93 (24.35)     3:48.51 (50.93)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:49.14    3:48.87          8  
     1) Arnold, Gregory 14              2) Melzer, Casey 14               
     3) Bacik, Martin 14                4) Tretter, Spencer 13            
                  27.58       57.64 (57.64)     1:27.08 (29.44)   2:00.38 (1:02.74)
        2:27.09 (26.71)     2:59.59 (59.21)     3:23.05 (23.46)     3:48.87 (49.28)
  8 CT Zone Team                                3:48.24    3:51.93          6  
     1) Gibbons, Jake 14                2) Keblish, Bryce 14              
     3) Newton, Connor 13               4) Packer, Quinn 14               
                  28.57       58.11 (58.11)     1:27.99 (29.88)   2:02.83 (1:04.72)
        2:28.91 (26.08)     3:00.42 (57.59)     3:24.58 (24.16)     3:51.93 (51.51)
  9 Maine Swimming                              3:56.05    3:59.49          4  
     1) Booysen, Louis 14               2) Reading, Liam 13               
     3) Smallwood, David 14             4) McCluskey, Mark 14             
                  30.05   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:32.67 (29.89)   2:07.76 (1:04.98)
        2:34.57 (26.81)     3:06.43 (58.67)     3:30.99 (24.56)     3:59.49 (53.06)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:57.42    4:00.12          2  
     1) Sharkey, Ryan 14                2) Gulitti, Nicholas 14           
     3) Wells, Emerson 14               4) Robinson, Ian 13               
                  28.02       57.41 (57.41)     1:29.41 (32.00)   2:06.08 (1:08.67)
        2:34.38 (28.30)   3:06.58 (1:00.50)     3:31.73 (25.15)     4:00.12 (53.54)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spitzer, John       18 NI                     22.05      21.92         11  
  2 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             22.42      22.13          9  
  3 McLeod, John        18 ME                     22.76      22.47          8  
  4 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                     22.92      22.56          7  
  5 Konarski, Kevin     16 Metro                  22.50      22.60          5.5
  5 Libert, Keith       16 MA SC Zone             22.56      22.60          5.5
  7 Li, Kytoh           16 Metro                  22.92      22.72          4  
  8 Miller, Jared       15 PV                     22.73      22.77          3  
  9 Hanley, Ross        17 ME                     22.94      22.90          2  
 10 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                     23.31      23.79          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitzer, John             18 NI                     21.46      22.05 q      
  2 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             22.73      22.42 q      
  3 Konarski, Kevin           16 Metro                  22.57      22.50 q      
  4 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone             22.45      22.56 q      
  5 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     22.44      22.73 q      
  6 McLeod, John              18 ME                     22.89      22.76 q      
  7 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                     23.16      22.92 q      
  7 Li, Kytoh                 16 Metro                  22.90      22.92 q      
  9 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     23.25      22.94 q      
 10 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                     22.97      23.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Ryan            16 AD                     23.68      23.40        
 12 Leonberg, Cole            18 Ams Zone Team          23.07      23.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team          24.23      23.67        
 14 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    23.45      23.76        
 14 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                     23.07      23.76        
 16 Tran, Adam                16 CT                     23.56      23.83        
 17 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                    24.06      24.12        
 -- Rice, Sam                 16 NI                     22.19         DQ        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spitzer, John       18 NI                     48.25      47.78         11  
                  22.79       47.78 (24.99)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                     48.70      48.11          9  
                  23.45       48.11 (24.66)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin     16 Metro                  48.79      48.92          8  
                  23.62       48.92 (25.30)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             49.04      49.00          7  
                  23.69       49.00 (25.31)                                        
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   16 Metro                  49.52      49.22          6  
                  23.44       49.22 (25.78)                                        
  6 Miller, Jared       15 PV                     49.22      49.44          5  
                  23.89       49.44 (25.55)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                     50.08      49.82          4  
                  24.14       49.82 (25.68)                                        
  8 Hanley, Ross        17 ME                     49.88      50.04          3  
                  23.76       50.04 (26.28)                                        
  9 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                     50.22      50.62          2  
                  24.14       50.62 (26.48)                                        
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                     50.01      50.65          1  
                  23.81       50.65 (26.84)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                46.89  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitzer, John             18 NI                     47.79      48.25 q      
                  23.02       48.25 (25.23)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                     47.81      48.70 q      
                  23.64       48.70 (25.06)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin           16 Metro                  48.98      48.79 q      
                  23.38       48.79 (25.41)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             48.22      49.04 q      
                  23.73       49.04 (25.31)                                        
  5 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     48.91      49.22 q      
                  23.78       49.22 (25.44)                                        
  6 LeGuyader, Travis         16 Metro                  49.13      49.52 q      
                  23.01       49.52 (26.51)                                        
  7 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     51.08      49.88 q      
                  23.70       49.88 (26.18)                                        
  8 McLeod, John              18 ME                     50.65      50.01 q      
                  23.74       50.01 (26.27)                                        
  9 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                     49.72      50.08 q      
                  23.83       50.08 (26.25)                                        
 10 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                     50.00      50.22 q      
                  24.01       50.22 (26.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melby, Evan               16 AD                     50.84      50.80        
                  24.58       50.80 (26.22)                                        
 12 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone             49.87      50.96        
                  23.76       50.96 (27.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                     49.88      51.10        
                  24.26       51.10 (26.84)                                        
 13 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                     49.80      51.10        
                  24.45       51.10 (26.65)                                        
 15 Tran, Adam                16 CT                     51.62      51.81        
                  24.52       51.81 (27.29)                                        
 16 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                    51.61      51.85        
                  25.25       51.85 (26.60)                                        
 17 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    52.23      51.98        
                  24.85       51.98 (27.13)                                        
 18 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team          52.07      52.76        
                  25.61       52.76 (27.15)                                        
 19 Leonberg, Cole            18 Ams Zone Team          51.73      52.97        
                  24.98       52.97 (27.99)                                        
 20 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                     53.75      54.13        
                  26.25       54.13 (27.88)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   1:43.63    1:43.12         11  
                  23.81       49.66 (25.85)     1:16.45 (26.79)     1:43.12 (26.67)
  2 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone           1:46.07    1:45.05          9  
                  24.37       50.46 (26.09)     1:17.66 (27.20)     1:45.05 (27.39)
  3 Miller, Jared       15 PV                   1:46.79    1:45.64          8  
                  24.61       51.28 (26.67)     1:18.47 (27.19)     1:45.64 (27.17)
  4 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                   1:47.33    1:47.54          7  
                  25.02       52.15 (27.13)     1:19.85 (27.70)     1:47.54 (27.69)
  5 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                   1:49.13    1:49.61          6  
                  25.47       53.45 (27.98)     1:21.64 (28.19)     1:49.61 (27.97)
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian     16 Metro                1:50.19    1:50.43          5  
                  25.70       53.24 (27.54)     1:22.01 (28.77)     1:50.43 (28.42)
  7 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                   1:49.50    1:50.51          4  
                  25.32       53.45 (28.13)     1:22.14 (28.69)     1:50.51 (28.37)
  8 Ikeda, Rob          17 PV                   1:50.41    1:50.69          3  
                  25.36       53.60 (28.24)     1:22.27 (28.67)     1:50.69 (28.42)
  9 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        1:49.70    1:50.96          2  
                  25.55       53.90 (28.35)     1:22.81 (28.91)     1:50.96 (28.15)
 10 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team        1:51.17    1:53.95          1  
                  25.92       54.25 (28.33)     1:24.18 (29.93)     1:53.95 (29.77)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:42.49  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   1:43.28    1:43.63 q      
                  24.04       49.89 (25.85)     1:16.77 (26.88)     1:43.63 (26.86)
  2 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone           1:46.68    1:46.07 q      
                  24.57       50.92 (26.35)     1:18.74 (27.82)     1:46.07 (27.33)
  3 Miller, Jared             15 PV                   1:46.97    1:46.79 q      
                  25.04       53.00 (27.96)     1:20.13 (27.13)     1:46.79 (26.66)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                   1:45.79    1:47.33 q      
                  24.98       52.90 (27.92)     1:20.90 (28.00)     1:47.33 (26.43)
  5 Drummond, Andrew          15 VA                   1:48.91    1:49.13 q      
                  25.26       53.22 (27.96)     1:21.20 (27.98)     1:49.13 (27.93)
  6 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                   1:47.08    1:49.50 q      
                  25.13       52.16 (27.03)     1:20.91 (28.75)     1:49.50 (28.59)
  7 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        1:50.39    1:49.70 q      
                  25.50       53.59 (28.09)     1:22.36 (28.77)     1:49.70 (27.34)
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian           16 Metro                1:50.58    1:50.19 q      
                  24.48       51.93 (27.45)     1:20.87 (28.94)     1:50.19 (29.32)
  9 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                   1:49.90    1:50.41 q      
                  25.40       52.82 (27.42)     1:21.27 (28.45)     1:50.41 (29.14)
 10 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        1:48.50    1:51.17 q      
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)     1:22.22 (28.88)     1:51.17 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Richard           16 Metro                1:49.97    1:51.23        
                  25.55       54.40 (28.85)     1:23.64 (29.24)     1:51.23 (27.59)
 12 Zyniecki, Reid            15 AD                   1:48.41    1:51.43        
                  25.88       54.60 (28.72)     1:23.76 (29.16)     1:51.43 (27.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  1:54.72    1:52.48        
                  25.88       54.37 (28.49)     1:23.85 (29.48)     1:52.48 (28.63)
 14 Melby, Evan               16 AD                   1:51.01    1:52.52        
                  26.29       54.86 (28.57)     1:24.08 (29.22)     1:52.52 (28.44)
 15 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                   1:55.85    1:53.48        
                  24.84       53.36 (28.52)     1:23.62 (30.26)     1:53.48 (29.86)
 16 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone           1:55.88    1:53.97        
                  24.80       52.99 (28.19)     1:23.50 (30.51)     1:53.97 (30.47)
 17 Luck, Madison             16 ME                   1:58.75    1:56.94        
                  26.78       55.76 (28.98)     1:26.10 (30.34)     1:56.94 (30.84)
 18 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                  1:54.02    1:57.51        
                  25.72       54.75 (29.03)     1:25.85 (31.10)     1:57.51 (31.66)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   4:46.74    4:45.75         11  
                  25.98       54.31 (28.33)     1:23.29 (28.98)     1:52.87 (29.58)
        2:22.44 (29.57)     2:52.13 (29.69)     3:21.76 (29.63)     3:50.94 (29.18)
        4:19.73 (28.79)     4:45.75 (26.02)                                        
  2 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                   4:47.76    4:46.13          9  
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)     1:23.31 (28.84)     1:52.80 (29.49)
        2:22.43 (29.63)     2:52.11 (29.68)     3:21.32 (29.21)     3:50.40 (29.08)
        4:19.17 (28.77)     4:46.13 (26.96)                                        
  3 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                   4:50.47    4:53.23          8  
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)     1:25.30 (29.66)     1:55.05 (29.75)
        2:24.96 (29.91)     2:54.73 (29.77)     3:24.87 (30.14)     3:54.57 (29.70)
        4:24.91 (30.34)     4:53.23 (28.32)                                        
  4 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                   4:54.77    4:54.03          7  
                  27.49       57.10 (29.61)     1:27.17 (30.07)     1:57.44 (30.27)
        2:27.44 (30.00)     2:57.15 (29.71)     3:26.87 (29.72)     3:56.54 (29.67)
        4:26.03 (29.49)     4:54.03 (28.00)                                        
  5 Konarski, Kevin     16 Metro                4:50.53    4:55.02          6  
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.96 (29.68)     1:55.14 (30.18)
        2:25.48 (30.34)     2:55.75 (30.27)     3:26.23 (30.48)     3:56.33 (30.10)
        4:26.12 (29.79)     4:55.02 (28.90)                                        
  6 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                   4:57.13    4:57.05          5  
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:26.48 (30.02)     1:56.66 (30.18)
        2:27.10 (30.44)     2:57.47 (30.37)     3:27.98 (30.51)     3:58.17 (30.19)
        4:28.09 (29.92)     4:57.05 (28.96)                                        
  7 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        4:58.13    4:57.11          4  
                  26.87       56.63 (29.76)     1:26.93 (30.30)     1:57.40 (30.47)
        2:28.10 (30.70)     2:58.11 (30.01)     3:28.56 (30.45)     3:58.72 (30.16)
        4:28.79 (30.07)     4:57.11 (28.32)                                        
  8 Arnott, Conner      16 Metro                5:01.73    4:58.19          3  
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)     1:27.28 (30.10)     1:57.81 (30.53)
        2:28.75 (30.94)     2:58.79 (30.04)     3:29.16 (30.37)     3:59.29 (30.13)
        4:29.36 (30.07)     4:58.19 (28.83)                                        
  9 Libsack, Travis     15 ME                   5:05.64    5:04.00          2  
                  27.63       57.31 (29.68)     1:28.08 (30.77)     1:58.87 (30.79)
        2:29.83 (30.96)     3:00.86 (31.03)     3:32.15 (31.29)     4:03.52 (31.37)
        4:34.54 (31.02)     5:04.00 (29.46)                                        
 10 Wurster, Sean       18 NI                   4:57.77    5:04.20          1  
                  26.29       56.16 (29.87)     1:26.67 (30.51)     1:57.55 (30.88)
        2:28.81 (31.26)     2:59.88 (31.07)     3:30.93 (31.05)     4:02.15 (31.22)
        4:33.46 (31.31)     5:04.20 (30.74)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:36.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   4:44.73    4:46.74 q      
                  26.18       55.03 (28.85)     1:24.79 (29.76)     1:54.71 (29.92)
        2:24.26 (29.55)     2:53.21 (28.95)     3:22.27 (29.06)     3:51.36 (29.09)
        4:19.39 (28.03)     4:46.74 (27.35)                                        
  2 Drummond, Andrew          15 VA                   4:50.15    4:47.76 q      
                  26.12       55.00 (28.88)     1:24.77 (29.77)     1:54.67 (29.90)
        2:23.36 (28.69)     2:52.58 (29.22)     3:21.88 (29.30)     3:51.37 (29.49)
        4:20.12 (28.75)     4:47.76 (27.64)                                        
  3 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                   4:47.34    4:50.47 q      
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:25.24 (29.70)     1:55.18 (29.94)
        2:25.29 (30.11)     2:54.58 (29.29)     3:24.05 (29.47)     3:54.29 (30.24)
        4:23.34 (29.05)     4:50.47 (27.13)                                        
  4 Konarski, Kevin           16 Metro                4:50.96    4:50.53 q      
                  26.68       55.60 (28.92)     1:25.24 (29.64)     1:55.23 (29.99)
        2:25.30 (30.07)     2:55.12 (29.82)     3:24.82 (29.70)     3:54.02 (29.20)
        4:22.52 (28.50)     4:50.53 (28.01)                                        
  5 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                   4:55.71    4:54.77 q      
                  27.27       56.44 (29.17)     1:25.90 (29.46)     1:55.67 (29.77)
        2:25.33 (29.66)     2:55.17 (29.84)     3:25.11 (29.94)     3:54.99 (29.88)
        4:25.15 (30.16)     4:54.77 (29.62)                                        
  6 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   4:51.94    4:57.13 q      
                  26.89       56.34 (29.45)     1:26.63 (30.29)     1:57.30 (30.67)
        2:27.34 (30.04)     2:57.71 (30.37)     3:27.69 (29.98)     3:58.24 (30.55)
        4:28.33 (30.09)     4:57.13 (28.80)                                        
  7 Wurster, Sean             18 NI                   4:51.35    4:57.77 q      
                  26.22       55.26 (29.04)     1:25.00 (29.74)     1:54.95 (29.95)
        2:25.11 (30.16)     2:55.42 (30.31)     3:26.59 (31.17)     3:57.71 (31.12)
        4:28.74 (31.03)     4:57.77 (29.03)                                        
  8 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        4:53.91    4:58.13 q      
                  27.07       56.90 (29.83)     1:27.30 (30.40)     1:58.06 (30.76)
        2:28.32 (30.26)     2:58.76 (30.44)     3:29.29 (30.53)     3:59.68 (30.39)
        4:29.88 (30.20)     4:58.13 (28.25)                                        
  9 Arnott, Conner            16 Metro                4:54.91    5:01.73 q      
                  27.39       57.22 (29.83)     1:27.80 (30.58)     1:58.57 (30.77)
        2:29.49 (30.92)     3:00.25 (30.76)     3:30.94 (30.69)     4:01.74 (30.80)
        4:32.00 (30.26)     5:01.73 (29.73)                                        
 10 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                   5:07.98    5:05.64 q      
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)     1:29.22 (30.77)     2:00.56 (31.34)
        2:31.80 (31.24)     3:02.85 (31.05)     3:34.35 (31.50)     4:05.42 (31.07)
        4:36.16 (30.74)     5:05.64 (29.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        4:52.46    5:05.75        
                  26.46       56.11 (29.65)     1:26.99 (30.88)     1:58.08 (31.09)
        2:29.64 (31.56)     3:00.85 (31.21)     3:32.53 (31.68)     4:04.18 (31.65)
        4:35.39 (31.21)     5:05.75 (30.36)                                        
 12 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   5:03.55    5:13.95        
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)     1:29.57 (31.47)     2:01.73 (32.16)
        2:34.16 (32.43)     3:06.50 (32.34)     3:39.62 (33.12)     4:12.32 (32.70)
        4:43.90 (31.58)     5:13.95 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone           5:11.64    5:14.42        
                  26.00       55.48 (29.48)     1:26.44 (30.96)     1:58.50 (32.06)
        2:30.49 (31.99)     3:02.71 (32.22)     3:36.01 (33.30)     4:09.40 (33.39)
        4:42.52 (33.12)     5:14.42 (31.90)                                        
 14 Luck, Madison             16 ME                   5:13.99    5:15.74        
                  28.24       58.71 (30.47)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:02.29 (32.15)
        2:35.17 (32.88)     3:07.88 (32.71)     3:40.64 (32.76)     4:13.06 (32.42)
        4:45.00 (31.94)     5:15.74 (30.74)                                        
 15 Bauer, Matthew            17 NJS                  5:27.60    5:33.48        
                  28.09       59.81 (31.72)     1:33.28 (33.47)     2:07.57 (34.29)
        2:41.89 (34.32)     3:16.24 (34.35)     3:50.77 (34.53)     4:25.62 (34.85)
        5:00.12 (34.50)     5:33.48 (33.36)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:36.29  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                   9:56.77    9:51.73         11  
                  26.40       55.43 (29.03)     1:25.29 (29.86)     1:55.35 (30.06)
        2:25.32 (29.97)     2:55.42 (30.10)     3:25.55 (30.13)     3:55.72 (30.17)
        4:25.71 (29.99)     4:55.61 (29.90)     5:25.34 (29.73)     5:55.15 (29.81)
        6:25.00 (29.85)     6:54.74 (29.74)     7:24.67 (29.93)     7:54.38 (29.71)
        8:23.69 (29.31)     8:53.28 (29.59)     9:22.94 (29.66)     9:51.73 (28.79)
  2 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                  10:01.64   10:02.57          9  
                  26.76       55.95 (29.19)     1:25.81 (29.86)     1:55.83 (30.02)
        2:25.81 (29.98)     2:56.10 (30.29)     3:26.29 (30.19)     3:56.62 (30.33)
        4:27.21 (30.59)     4:57.80 (30.59)     5:28.45 (30.65)     5:58.87 (30.42)
        6:29.56 (30.69)     7:00.16 (30.60)     7:30.77 (30.61)     8:01.29 (30.52)
        8:31.84 (30.55)     9:02.33 (30.49)     9:32.81 (30.48)    10:02.57 (29.76)
  3 Beabout, Josh       17 NI                  10:15.66   10:13.74          8  
                  27.27       57.55 (30.28)     1:27.84 (30.29)     1:58.60 (30.76)
        2:29.75 (31.15)     3:01.45 (31.70)     3:32.84 (31.39)     4:03.55 (30.71)
        4:34.17 (30.62)     5:04.65 (30.48)     5:35.08 (30.43)     6:06.01 (30.93)
        6:37.22 (31.21)     7:08.49 (31.27)     7:39.93 (31.44)     8:11.05 (31.12)
        8:42.20 (31.15)     9:13.74 (31.54)     9:45.23 (31.49)    10:13.74 (28.51)
  4 Arnott, Conner      16 Metro               10:14.86   10:14.20          7  
                  27.20       56.90 (29.70)     1:27.47 (30.57)     1:58.42 (30.95)
        2:29.12 (30.70)     3:00.06 (30.94)     3:30.95 (30.89)     4:01.98 (31.03)
        4:33.14 (31.16)     5:04.10 (30.96)     5:34.97 (30.87)     6:05.94 (30.97)
        6:36.80 (30.86)     7:07.66 (30.86)     7:38.75 (31.09)     8:09.95 (31.20)
        8:41.59 (31.64)     9:12.98 (31.39)     9:43.87 (30.89)    10:14.20 (30.33)
  5 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone          10:01.33   10:17.36          6  
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)     1:27.93 (30.51)     1:58.95 (31.02)
        2:30.11 (31.16)     3:01.33 (31.22)     3:32.62 (31.29)     4:03.95 (31.33)
        4:35.28 (31.33)     5:07.08 (31.80)     5:38.69 (31.61)     6:10.24 (31.55)
        6:41.98 (31.74)     7:13.48 (31.50)     7:45.10 (31.62)     8:16.85 (31.75)
        8:47.92 (31.07)     9:18.47 (30.55)     9:49.12 (30.65)    10:17.36 (28.24)
  6 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team       10:03.91   10:20.75          5  
                  26.78       56.67 (29.89)     1:27.55 (30.88)     1:59.15 (31.60)
        2:30.62 (31.47)     3:02.02 (31.40)     3:33.32 (31.30)     4:04.79 (31.47)
        4:36.32 (31.53)     5:08.10 (31.78)     5:39.53 (31.43)     6:11.03 (31.50)
        6:42.67 (31.64)     7:14.16 (31.49)     7:45.84 (31.68)     8:17.26 (31.42)
        8:48.92 (31.66)     9:19.82 (30.90)     9:50.76 (30.94)    10:20.75 (29.99)
  7 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team       10:35.30   10:23.44          4  
                  26.68       56.85 (30.17)     1:27.58 (30.73)     1:59.08 (31.50)
        2:30.39 (31.31)     3:01.78 (31.39)     3:33.87 (32.09)     4:05.18 (31.31)
        4:36.74 (31.56)     5:08.23 (31.49)     5:39.45 (31.22)     6:10.96 (31.51)
        6:43.10 (32.14)     7:14.67 (31.57)     7:46.78 (32.11)     8:18.44 (31.66)
        8:50.44 (32.00)     9:22.09 (31.65)     9:53.52 (31.43)    10:23.44 (29.92)
  8 Zyniecki, Reid      15 AD                  10:24.20   10:24.72          3  
                  27.45       57.89 (30.44)     1:28.50 (30.61)     1:59.50 (31.00)
        2:30.90 (31.40)     3:02.78 (31.88)     3:34.50 (31.72)     4:06.39 (31.89)
        4:38.08 (31.69)     5:10.06 (31.98)     5:41.93 (31.87)     6:14.07 (32.14)
        6:45.83 (31.76)     7:18.09 (32.26)     7:50.40 (32.31)     8:22.22 (31.82)
        8:53.69 (31.47)     9:25.07 (31.38)     9:55.74 (30.67)    10:24.72 (28.98)
  9 Zitz, Jacob         15 NI                        NT   10:33.62          2  
                  28.65       58.96 (30.31)     1:30.33 (31.37)     2:02.46 (32.13)
        2:34.76 (32.30)     3:06.70 (31.94)     3:39.00 (32.30)     4:10.98 (31.98)
        4:43.35 (32.37)     5:15.24 (31.89)     5:47.45 (32.21)     6:19.66 (32.21)
        6:51.90 (32.24)     7:24.02 (32.12)     7:56.12 (32.10)     8:28.34 (32.22)
        9:00.44 (32.10)     9:32.80 (32.36)    10:04.88 (32.08)    10:33.62 (28.74)
 10 Turek-Herman, Josh  17 Metro               10:22.05   10:39.22          1  
                  27.00       56.70 (29.70)     1:27.63 (30.93)     1:58.72 (31.09)
        2:29.85 (31.13)     3:01.13 (31.28)     3:32.57 (31.44)     4:04.39 (31.82)
        4:36.36 (31.97)     5:08.89 (32.53)     5:41.47 (32.58)     6:14.37 (32.90)
        6:47.19 (32.82)     7:20.13 (32.94)     7:53.46 (33.33)     8:26.67 (33.21)
        8:59.96 (33.29)     9:33.47 (33.51)    10:06.81 (33.34)    10:39.22 (32.41)
 11 Libsack, Travis     15 ME                  10:39.40   10:40.07        
                  28.61       59.86 (31.25)     1:31.81 (31.95)     2:04.58 (32.77)
        2:37.01 (32.43)     3:09.59 (32.58)     3:42.07 (32.48)     4:14.79 (32.72)
        4:47.44 (32.65)     5:20.10 (32.66)     5:52.69 (32.59)     6:25.14 (32.45)
        6:57.23 (32.09)     7:29.43 (32.20)     8:01.64 (32.21)     8:33.77 (32.13)
        9:05.94 (32.17)     9:38.13 (32.19)    10:09.70 (31.57)    10:40.07 (30.37)
 12 Luck, Madison       16 ME                  10:48.33   10:48.19        
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:32.07 (31.98)     2:04.46 (32.39)
        2:37.28 (32.82)     3:09.99 (32.71)     3:42.68 (32.69)     4:15.35 (32.67)
        4:48.33 (32.98)     5:21.21 (32.88)     5:54.40 (33.19)     6:27.12 (32.72)
        7:00.05 (32.93)     7:32.79 (32.74)     8:05.86 (33.07)     8:38.70 (32.84)
        9:11.57 (32.87)     9:44.16 (32.59)    10:16.53 (32.37)    10:48.19 (31.66)
 13 Sturm, Zachary      17 PV                  10:24.85   10:53.38        
                  28.97     1:00.81 (31.84)     1:33.92 (33.11)     2:07.23 (33.31)
        2:40.79 (33.56)     3:14.44 (33.65)     3:47.45 (33.01)     4:20.85 (33.40)
        4:54.51 (33.66)     5:28.16 (33.65)     6:00.33 (32.17)     6:32.84 (32.51)
        7:05.61 (32.77)     7:39.33 (33.72)     8:12.27 (32.94)     8:45.37 (33.10)
        9:18.26 (32.89)     9:51.20 (32.94)    10:22.61 (31.41)    10:53.38 (30.77)
 14 Jessen, Daniel      16 PV                  11:39.86   11:16.69        
                                1:03.20 ( )     1:37.52 (34.32)     2:12.19 (34.67)
        2:46.98 (34.79)     3:21.20 (34.22)     3:55.58 (34.38)     4:30.21 (34.63)
        5:04.85 (34.64)     5:39.44 (34.59)     6:13.58 (34.14)     6:47.50 (33.92)
        7:21.61 (34.11)     7:55.68 (34.07)     8:29.78 (34.10)     9:03.87 (34.09)
        9:37.47 (33.60)    10:11.26 (33.79)    10:45.19 (33.93)    11:16.69 (31.50)
 15 Bauer, Matthew      17 NJS                 11:45.18   11:26.48        
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:34.44 (33.55)     2:08.56 (34.12)
        2:43.09 (34.53)     3:18.04 (34.95)     3:52.98 (34.94)     4:27.94 (34.96)
        5:02.93 (34.99)     5:38.03 (35.10)     6:12.97 (34.94)     6:47.97 (35.00)
        7:22.67 (34.70)     7:57.74 (35.07)     8:32.96 (35.22)     9:08.33 (35.37)
        9:43.32 (34.99)    10:18.11 (34.79)    10:53.21 (35.10)    11:26.48 (33.27)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                16:03.49  MAX
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drummond, Andrew    15 VA                  16:24.83   16:23.15         11  
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:55.79 (59.95)                    
            2:26.02 ( )     2:56.31 (30.29)     3:26.69 (30.38)     3:57.16 (30.47)
        4:27.46 (30.30)     4:57.67 (30.21)     5:27.64 (29.97)     5:57.74 (30.10)
        6:27.54 (29.80)     6:57.71 (30.17)     7:27.76 (30.05)     7:57.71 (29.95)
        8:27.66 (29.95)     8:57.73 (30.07)     9:27.73 (30.00)     9:57.69 (29.96)
       10:27.28 (29.59)    10:57.00 (29.72)    11:26.65 (29.65)    11:56.63 (29.98)
       12:26.41 (29.78)    12:56.26 (29.85)    13:26.10 (29.84)    13:56.03 (29.93)
       14:25.98 (29.95)    14:55.66 (29.68)    15:25.56 (29.90)    15:55.18 (29.62)
       16:23.15 (27.97)
  2 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone          16:44.89   16:46.19          9  
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)   1:55.85 (1:00.02)                    
            2:26.00 ( )     2:56.52 (30.52)     3:26.84 (30.32)     3:57.47 (30.63)
        4:27.66 (30.19)     4:58.03 (30.37)     5:28.29 (30.26)     5:58.53 (30.24)
        6:29.18 (30.65)     6:59.65 (30.47)     7:30.20 (30.55)     8:00.90 (30.70)
        8:31.96 (31.06)     9:02.70 (30.74)     9:33.55 (30.85)    10:04.25 (30.70)
       10:35.39 (31.14)    11:06.24 (30.85)    11:37.40 (31.16)    12:08.53 (31.13)
       12:39.53 (31.00)    13:10.38 (30.85)    13:41.99 (31.61)    14:13.67 (31.68)
       14:45.25 (31.58)    15:16.60 (31.35)    15:47.93 (31.33)    16:18.14 (30.21)
       16:46.19 (28.05)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                  16:52.12   16:55.17          8  
                  28.28       58.66 (30.38)   2:00.21 (1:01.55)                    
            2:31.04 ( )     3:02.01 (30.97)     3:33.00 (30.99)     4:04.16 (31.16)
        4:35.43 (31.27)     5:06.69 (31.26)     5:37.62 (30.93)     6:08.34 (30.72)
        6:39.14 (30.80)     7:10.14 (31.00)     7:41.21 (31.07)     8:12.24 (31.03)
        8:43.19 (30.95)     9:14.14 (30.95)     9:44.89 (30.75)    10:15.95 (31.06)
       10:47.09 (31.14)    11:18.08 (30.99)    11:49.00 (30.92)    12:19.87 (30.87)
       12:50.96 (31.09)    13:22.01 (31.05)    13:53.01 (31.00)    14:23.67 (30.66)
       14:54.55 (30.88)    15:25.41 (30.86)    15:56.21 (30.80)    16:26.17 (29.96)
       16:55.17 (29.00)
  4 Arnott, Conner      16 Metro               16:54.20   16:55.53          7  
                  27.89       57.85 (29.96)   1:59.47 (1:01.62)                    
            2:30.35 ( )     3:01.04 (30.69)     3:31.87 (30.83)     4:03.06 (31.19)
        4:33.84 (30.78)     5:04.76 (30.92)     5:35.52 (30.76)     6:06.59 (31.07)
        6:37.23 (30.64)     7:08.10 (30.87)     7:39.28 (31.18)     8:10.30 (31.02)
        8:41.56 (31.26)     9:12.39 (30.83)     9:43.53 (31.14)    10:14.49 (30.96)
       10:45.97 (31.48)    11:17.20 (31.23)    11:48.54 (31.34)    12:19.45 (30.91)
       12:50.48 (31.03)    13:21.36 (30.88)    13:52.23 (30.87)    14:23.34 (31.11)
       14:54.02 (30.68)    15:24.92 (30.90)    15:55.72 (30.80)    16:26.33 (30.61)
       16:55.53 (29.20)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                  17:00.00   17:05.81          6  
                  28.40       59.61 (31.21)   2:03.51 (1:03.90)                    
            2:35.57 ( )     3:07.66 (32.09)     3:39.57 (31.91)     4:11.55 (31.98)
        4:43.16 (31.61)     5:14.64 (31.48)     5:45.76 (31.12)     6:17.11 (31.35)
        6:48.20 (31.09)     7:19.55 (31.35)     7:50.76 (31.21)     8:21.92 (31.16)
        8:53.62 (31.70)     9:24.86 (31.24)     9:56.27 (31.41)    10:27.34 (31.07)
       10:58.29 (30.95)    11:29.36 (31.07)    12:00.50 (31.14)    12:31.21 (30.71)
       13:02.10 (30.89)    13:33.01 (30.91)    14:04.02 (31.01)    14:34.80 (30.78)
       15:05.35 (30.55)    15:35.75 (30.40)    16:05.95 (30.20)    16:36.08 (30.13)
       17:05.81 (29.73)
  6 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team       16:54.61   17:08.78          5  
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)   1:56.27 (1:00.75)                    
            2:27.22 ( )     2:58.15 (30.93)     3:29.25 (31.10)     4:00.59 (31.34)
        4:31.61 (31.02)     5:02.68 (31.07)     5:34.13 (31.45)     6:05.72 (31.59)
        6:37.08 (31.36)     7:08.46 (31.38)     7:40.04 (31.58)     8:11.59 (31.55)
        8:43.21 (31.62)     9:15.19 (31.98)     9:46.77 (31.58)    10:18.33 (31.56)
       10:49.72 (31.39)    11:21.38 (31.66)    11:53.02 (31.64)    12:24.48 (31.46)
       12:56.37 (31.89)    13:28.08 (31.71)    13:59.61 (31.53)    14:31.39 (31.78)
       15:03.24 (31.85)    15:35.07 (31.83)    16:06.81 (31.74)    16:38.43 (31.62)
       17:08.78 (30.35)
  7 Wurster, Sean       18 NI                  16:55.35   17:15.62          4  
                  26.55       56.73 (30.18)   1:58.96 (1:02.23)                    
            2:30.20 ( )     3:01.21 (31.01)     3:32.64 (31.43)     4:03.75 (31.11)
        4:35.20 (31.45)     5:06.91 (31.71)     5:38.87 (31.96)     6:10.66 (31.79)
        6:42.53 (31.87)     7:14.14 (31.61)     7:45.97 (31.83)     8:17.85 (31.88)
        8:49.20 (31.35)     9:21.58 (32.38)     9:53.62 (32.04)    10:25.50 (31.88)
       10:55.63 (30.13)    11:27.25 (31.62)    11:58.96 (31.71)    12:30.59 (31.63)
       13:02.03 (31.44)    13:33.96 (31.93)    14:06.09 (32.13)    14:37.95 (31.86)
       15:10.07 (32.12)    15:42.08 (32.01)    16:13.19 (31.11)    16:44.82 (31.63)
       17:15.62 (30.80)
  8 Turek-Herman, Josh  17 Metro                     NT   17:20.08          3  
                  27.33       57.34 (30.01)   1:59.50 (1:02.16)                    
            2:31.18 ( )     3:02.36 (31.18)     3:33.84 (31.48)     4:06.23 (32.39)
        4:38.40 (32.17)     5:10.13 (31.73)     5:42.44 (32.31)     6:14.39 (31.95)
        6:46.25 (31.86)     7:18.40 (32.15)     7:50.43 (32.03)     8:22.49 (32.06)
        8:54.87 (32.38)     9:27.23 (32.36)     9:59.28 (32.05)    10:31.15 (31.87)
       11:02.93 (31.78)    11:34.51 (31.58)    12:05.67 (31.16)    12:37.12 (31.45)
       13:08.78 (31.66)    13:41.13 (32.35)    14:12.62 (31.49)    14:44.02 (31.40)
       15:16.10 (32.08)    15:48.17 (32.07)    16:19.75 (31.58)    16:51.34 (31.59)
       17:20.08 (28.74)
  9 Zyniecki, Reid      15 AD                  17:09.74   17:20.74          2  
                  27.96       59.24 (31.28)   2:02.97 (1:03.73)                    
            2:34.73 ( )     3:07.35 (32.62)     3:39.30 (31.95)     4:11.42 (32.12)
        4:43.88 (32.46)     5:16.29 (32.41)     5:48.72 (32.43)     6:21.17 (32.45)
        6:53.73 (32.56)     7:26.10 (32.37)     7:58.19 (32.09)     8:30.56 (32.37)
        9:02.54 (31.98)     9:34.91 (32.37)    10:06.83 (31.92)    10:38.61 (31.78)
       11:10.35 (31.74)    11:41.86 (31.51)    12:13.58 (31.72)    12:45.29 (31.71)
       13:16.64 (31.35)    13:48.07 (31.43)    14:19.51 (31.44)    14:50.93 (31.42)
       15:21.97 (31.04)    15:52.40 (30.43)    16:22.63 (30.23)    16:52.73 (30.10)
       17:20.74 (28.01)
 10 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team       17:55.77   17:23.96          1  
                  27.68       59.41 (31.73)     1:31.19 (31.78)     2:03.60 (32.41)
        2:36.15 (32.55)     3:08.26 (32.11)     3:40.69 (32.43)     4:13.24 (32.55)
        4:45.51 (32.27)     5:18.38 (32.87)     5:49.94 (31.56)     6:21.85 (31.91)
        6:53.92 (32.07)     7:25.88 (31.96)     7:57.77 (31.89)     8:29.89 (32.12)
        9:02.04 (32.15)     9:33.84 (31.80)    10:05.42 (31.58)    10:36.98 (31.56)
       11:07.69 (30.71)    11:39.01 (31.32)    12:10.23 (31.22)    12:41.73 (31.50)
       13:13.50 (31.77)    13:44.82 (31.32)    14:16.53 (31.71)    14:48.39 (31.86)
       15:20.03 (31.64)    15:51.75 (31.72)    16:22.77 (31.02)    16:54.01 (31.24)
       17:23.96 (29.95)
 11 Zitz, Jacob         15 NI                  17:16.37   17:25.30        
                  27.92       58.39 (30.47)   2:01.69 (1:03.30)                    
            2:33.42 ( )     3:05.29 (31.87)     3:37.18 (31.89)     4:09.24 (32.06)
        4:40.87 (31.63)     5:12.89 (32.02)     5:44.31 (31.42)     6:15.99 (31.68)
        6:47.75 (31.76)     7:19.52 (31.77)     7:51.04 (31.52)     8:22.21 (31.17)
        8:54.49 (32.28)     9:26.36 (31.87)     9:58.78 (32.42)    10:30.75 (31.97)
       11:03.82 (33.07)    11:35.90 (32.08)    12:07.72 (31.82)    12:39.62 (31.90)
       13:11.44 (31.82)    13:43.81 (32.37)    14:15.86 (32.05)    14:48.21 (32.35)
       15:20.65 (32.44)    15:52.24 (31.59)    16:24.36 (32.12)    16:56.30 (31.94)
       17:25.30 (29.00)
 12 Libsack, Travis     15 ME                  17:44.14   17:42.66        
                  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)     1:33.24 (32.52)     2:05.94 (32.70)
        2:38.62 (32.68)     3:11.15 (32.53)     3:43.79 (32.64)     4:16.59 (32.80)
        4:49.50 (32.91)     5:22.38 (32.88)     5:55.32 (32.94)     6:28.00 (32.68)
        7:00.85 (32.85)     7:33.64 (32.79)     8:06.24 (32.60)     8:38.54 (32.30)
        9:11.06 (32.52)     9:43.62 (32.56)    10:15.83 (32.21)    10:48.20 (32.37)
       11:20.49 (32.29)    11:52.54 (32.05)    12:24.73 (32.19)    12:56.56 (31.83)
       13:28.62 (32.06)    14:00.56 (31.94)    14:32.73 (32.17)    15:04.89 (32.16)
       15:36.98 (32.09)    16:09.13 (32.15)    16:41.11 (31.98)    17:12.62 (31.51)
       17:42.66 (30.04)
 13 Sturm, Zachary      17 PV                  18:03.65   17:56.63        
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:33.47 (32.58)     2:06.15 (32.68)
        2:38.89 (32.74)     3:11.50 (32.61)     3:44.76 (33.26)     4:18.02 (33.26)
        4:50.42 (32.40)     5:23.37 (32.95)     5:56.56 (33.19)     6:28.96 (32.40)
        7:01.84 (32.88)     7:35.09 (33.25)     8:07.75 (32.66)     8:40.35 (32.60)
        9:12.96 (32.61)     9:46.03 (33.07)    10:19.24 (33.21)    10:52.37 (33.13)
       11:25.60 (33.23)    11:58.88 (33.28)    12:30.89 (32.01)    13:03.61 (32.72)
       13:36.99 (33.38)    14:09.94 (32.95)    14:43.33 (33.39)    15:16.24 (32.91)
       15:49.33 (33.09)    16:21.94 (32.61)    16:54.25 (32.31)    17:26.30 (32.05)
       17:56.63 (30.33)
 14 Luck, Madison       16 ME                  18:00.65   18:10.34        
                  29.15     1:00.98 (31.83)     1:33.68 (32.70)     2:06.84 (33.16)
        2:39.59 (32.75)     3:12.69 (33.10)     3:45.66 (32.97)     4:18.99 (33.33)
        4:52.21 (33.22)     5:25.32 (33.11)     5:58.52 (33.20)     6:32.04 (33.52)
        7:05.22 (33.18)     7:38.27 (33.05)     8:11.42 (33.15)     8:45.00 (33.58)
        9:18.48 (33.48)     9:51.69 (33.21)    10:24.95 (33.26)    10:58.35 (33.40)
       11:31.49 (33.14)    12:04.92 (33.43)    12:38.45 (33.53)    13:12.09 (33.64)
       13:45.93 (33.84)    14:19.82 (33.89)    14:53.38 (33.56)    15:26.78 (33.40)
       16:00.01 (33.23)    16:33.58 (33.57)    17:06.40 (32.82)    17:38.98 (32.58)
       18:10.34 (31.36)
 15 Jessen, Daniel      16 PV                  20:21.42   18:48.08        
                  29.76     1:03.12 (33.36)     1:37.46 (34.34)     2:11.81 (34.35)
        2:46.23 (34.42)     3:20.82 (34.59)     3:55.92 (35.10)     4:30.95 (35.03)
        5:06.49 (35.54)     5:41.84 (35.35)     6:17.22 (35.38)     6:52.04 (34.82)
        7:26.97 (34.93)     8:02.38 (35.41)     8:37.14 (34.76)     9:11.22 (34.08)
        9:45.38 (34.16)    10:20.21 (34.83)    10:55.26 (35.05)    11:29.56 (34.30)
       12:04.38 (34.82)    12:39.20 (34.82)    13:13.87 (34.67)    13:48.34 (34.47)
       14:22.23 (33.89)    14:55.62 (33.39)    15:29.28 (33.66)    16:03.35 (34.07)
       16:36.74 (33.39)    17:10.56 (33.82)    17:43.66 (33.10)    18:17.20 (33.54)
       18:48.08 (30.88)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             53.12      52.07 MAX     11  
                  25.33       52.07 (26.74)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric          15 Metro                  55.38      54.33          9  
                  25.94       54.33 (28.39)                                        
  3 Miller, Jared       15 PV                     54.69      54.80          8  
                  26.88       54.80 (27.92)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hudson     15 AD                     55.36      54.86          7  
                  27.08       54.86 (27.78)                                        
  5 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                     54.81      55.38          6  
                  26.75       55.38 (28.63)                                        
  6 Su, Zihan           16 Ams Zone Team          56.82      55.46          5  
                  27.12       55.46 (28.34)                                        
  7 Libert, Keith       16 MA SC Zone             56.27      56.59          4  
                  27.30       56.59 (29.29)                                        
  8 Hesser, Seth        17 VA                     57.03      56.86          3  
                  28.01       56.86 (28.85)                                        
  9 Hanley, Ross        17 ME                     57.76      57.38          2  
                  28.11       57.38 (29.27)                                        
 10 Croasdell, Jacob    17 VA                     57.74      58.72          1  
                  28.38       58.72 (30.34)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                52.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             52.84      53.12 q      
                  25.95       53.12 (27.17)                                        
  2 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     54.62      54.69 q      
                  26.92       54.69 (27.77)                                        
  3 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                     56.95      54.81 q      
                  26.43       54.81 (28.38)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hudson           15 AD                     54.25      55.36 q      
                  26.81       55.36 (28.55)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric                15 Metro                  54.12      55.38 q      
                  26.47       55.38 (28.91)                                        
  6 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone             56.72      56.27 q      
                  27.23       56.27 (29.04)                                        
  7 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team          56.20      56.82 q      
                  27.90       56.82 (28.92)                                        
  8 Hesser, Seth              17 VA                     58.66      57.03 q      
                  28.10       57.03 (28.93)                                        
  9 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                     56.07      57.74 q      
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)                                        
 10 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     58.86      57.76 q      
                  28.15       57.76 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                     56.08      58.29        
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)                                        
 12 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team          58.64      58.44        
                  28.38       58.44 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buff, Timothy             15 AD                     58.42      58.61        
                  28.33       58.61 (30.28)                                        
 14 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                    56.07      59.44        
                  29.52       59.44 (29.92)                                        
 15 Ransford, Shea            15 NI                     55.90      59.50        
                  28.69       59.50 (30.81)                                        
 16 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                     59.53    1:00.05        
                  29.55     1:00.05 (30.50)                                        
 17 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    58.66    1:00.82        
                  29.38     1:00.82 (31.44)                                        
 18 Tran, Adam                16 CT                   1:00.98    1:01.27        
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 19 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                     58.93    1:02.27        
                  30.76     1:02.27 (31.51)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone           1:55.21    1:53.42         11  
                  26.05       54.68 (28.63)     1:24.46 (29.78)     1:53.42 (28.96)
  2 Koster, Christophe  16 Metro                1:57.95    1:56.99          9  
                  27.25       56.77 (29.52)     1:26.95 (30.18)     1:56.99 (30.04)
  3 Carroll, Hudson     15 AD                   2:00.66    1:57.71          8  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.75 (30.34)     1:57.71 (29.96)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   1:57.67    1:58.70          7  
                  27.81       57.64 (29.83)     1:28.25 (30.61)     1:58.70 (30.45)
  5 Miller, Jared       15 PV                   1:58.93    1:58.89          6  
                  28.29       58.11 (29.82)     1:28.33 (30.22)     1:58.89 (30.56)
  6 Drury, Kevin        15 Metro                2:01.28    1:59.96          5  
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)     1:29.36 (30.71)     1:59.96 (30.60)
  7 Su, Zihan           16 Ams Zone Team        2:05.57    2:00.62          4  
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)     1:30.61 (31.15)     2:00.62 (30.01)
  8 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                   2:01.96    2:03.22          3  
                  28.14       59.13 (30.99)     1:31.60 (32.47)     2:03.22 (31.62)
  9 Stanton, Anthony    16 NJS                  2:05.15    2:03.25          2  
                  28.61       59.50 (30.89)     1:32.05 (32.55)     2:03.25 (31.20)
 10 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        2:04.33    2:05.19          1  
                  29.35     1:00.97 (31.62)     1:33.42 (32.45)     2:05.19 (31.77)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone           1:54.98    1:55.21 q      
                  26.80       55.51 (28.71)     1:25.41 (29.90)     1:55.21 (29.80)
  2 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   1:57.60    1:57.67 q      
                  28.31       58.03 (29.72)     1:28.00 (29.97)     1:57.67 (29.67)
  3 Koster, Christopher       16 Metro                1:58.71    1:57.95 q      
                  27.45       56.88 (29.43)     1:27.28 (30.40)     1:57.95 (30.67)
  4 Miller, Jared             15 PV                   1:59.38    1:58.93 q      
                  28.48       58.54 (30.06)     1:28.52 (29.98)     1:58.93 (30.41)
  5 Carroll, Hudson           15 AD                   1:59.63    2:00.66 q      
                  28.34       58.96 (30.62)     1:29.85 (30.89)     2:00.66 (30.81)
  6 Drury, Kevin              15 Metro                2:01.77    2:01.28 q      
                  28.37       58.89 (30.52)     1:30.21 (31.32)     2:01.28 (31.07)
  7 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                   2:00.23    2:01.96 q      
                  28.34       58.69 (30.35)     1:29.94 (31.25)     2:01.96 (32.02)
  8 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        2:03.59    2:04.33 q      
                  29.43     1:00.98 (31.55)     1:33.24 (32.26)     2:04.33 (31.09)
  9 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  2:02.18    2:05.15 q      
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)     1:34.99 (32.68)     2:05.15 (30.16)
 10 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team        2:05.28    2:05.57 q      
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)     1:35.25 (32.40)     2:05.57 (30.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buff, Timothy             15 AD                   2:09.03    2:05.59        
                  29.38     1:01.54 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.50)     2:05.59 (31.55)
 12 Croasdell, Jacob          17 VA                   2:02.98    2:06.11        
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)     1:33.48 (33.25)     2:06.11 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   2:05.47    2:08.12        
                  30.28     1:02.36 (32.08)     1:35.47 (33.11)     2:08.12 (32.65)
 14 Nichols, Tyler            17 NI                   2:04.57    2:08.14        
                  30.43     1:02.71 (32.28)     1:35.67 (32.96)     2:08.14 (32.47)
 15 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                  2:16.96    2:09.60        
                  28.40     1:01.14 (32.74)     1:35.43 (34.29)     2:09.60 (34.17)
 16 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                   2:14.69    2:09.79        
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:36.83 (33.46)     2:09.79 (32.96)
 17 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                   2:04.40    2:10.93        
                  29.50     1:02.43 (32.93)     1:36.06 (33.63)     2:10.93 (34.87)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackay, Mike        17 Metro                1:00.30    1:00.00         11  
                  28.19     1:00.00 (31.81)                                        
  2 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           1:02.17    1:00.87          9  
                  29.33     1:00.87 (31.54)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Declan  15 NI                   1:01.83    1:01.08          8  
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)                                        
  4 Todd, Joel          17 VA                   1:02.48    1:02.06          7  
                  29.15     1:02.06 (32.91)                                        
  5 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   1:02.35    1:02.41          6  
                  29.59     1:02.41 (32.82)                                        
  6 Vice, Andrew        16 VA                   1:02.52    1:02.47          5  
                  29.01     1:02.47 (33.46)                                        
  7 Jiang, David        15 Metro                1:03.84    1:03.81          4  
                  30.17     1:03.81 (33.64)                                        
  8 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team        1:03.40    1:04.05          3  
                  29.77     1:04.05 (34.28)                                        
  9 Hale, Isaiah        17 NI                   1:04.57    1:04.31          2  
                  30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)                                        
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                   1:04.37    1:04.67          1  
                  30.06     1:04.67 (34.61)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                58.69  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackay, Mike              17 Metro                1:00.08    1:00.30 q      
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        15 NI                   1:00.53    1:01.83 q      
                  29.01     1:01.83 (32.82)                                        
  3 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           1:02.18    1:02.17 q      
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   1:02.16    1:02.35 q      
                  29.08     1:02.35 (33.27)                                        
  5 Todd, Joel                17 VA                   1:01.55    1:02.48 q      
                  29.41     1:02.48 (33.07)                                        
  6 Vice, Andrew              16 VA                   1:00.67    1:02.52 q      
                  29.27     1:02.52 (33.25)                                        
  7 Sekowski, Anthony         15 Ams Zone Team        1:02.41    1:03.40 q      
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)                                        
  8 Jiang, David              15 Metro                1:03.35    1:03.84 q      
                  29.82     1:03.84 (34.02)                                        
  9 McLeod, John              18 ME                   1:06.27    1:04.37 q      
                  30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)                                        
 10 Hale, Isaiah              17 NI                   1:01.67    1:04.57 q      
                  29.84     1:04.57 (34.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   1:05.61    1:05.38        
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)                                        
 12 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                  1:05.36    1:05.64        
                  30.58     1:05.64 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melby, Evan               16 AD                   1:02.74    1:05.65        
                  30.62     1:05.65 (35.03)                                        
 14 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  1:05.64    1:06.84        
                  31.19     1:06.84 (35.65)                                        
 15 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   1:14.09    1:07.65        
                  30.84     1:07.65 (36.81)                                        
 16 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   1:08.47    1:07.92        
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)                                        
 17 Tran, Adam                16 CT                   1:09.60    1:09.10        
                  31.90     1:09.10 (37.20)                                        
 -- Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team        1:08.59         DQ        
                  32.00          DQ (35.29)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           2:15.44    2:13.70         11  
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)     1:39.50 (34.73)     2:13.70 (34.20)
  2 McLaughlin, Declan  15 NI                   2:15.93    2:13.94          9  
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:38.07 (35.12)     2:13.94 (35.87)
  3 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                   2:17.19    2:15.24          8  
                  30.47     1:04.74 (34.27)     1:39.93 (35.19)     2:15.24 (35.31)
  4 Perdue, Michael     17 VA                   2:17.97    2:15.83          7  
                  31.45     1:06.11 (34.66)     1:41.20 (35.09)     2:15.83 (34.63)
  5 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team        2:21.78    2:17.67          6  
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)     1:41.78 (36.09)     2:17.67 (35.89)
  6 Furey, James        15 Metro                2:21.66    2:17.69          5  
                  30.60     1:05.78 (35.18)     1:41.63 (35.85)     2:17.69 (36.06)
  7 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team        2:21.22    2:17.91          4  
                  30.23     1:05.28 (35.05)     1:42.11 (36.83)     2:17.91 (35.80)
  8 Hildick-Smith, Jac  18 Metro                2:19.71    2:18.33          3  
                  30.78     1:05.17 (34.39)     1:41.42 (36.25)     2:18.33 (36.91)
  9 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   2:19.44    2:19.30          2  
                  31.36     1:06.43 (35.07)     1:42.57 (36.14)     2:19.30 (36.73)
 10 Holden, John        17 NI                   2:20.51    2:20.29          1  
                  31.06     1:06.83 (35.77)     1:44.11 (37.28)     2:20.29 (36.18)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:07.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           2:13.78    2:15.44 q      
                  31.36     1:05.49 (34.13)     1:41.31 (35.82)     2:15.44 (34.13)
  2 McLaughlin, Declan        15 NI                   2:13.54    2:15.93 q      
                  30.65     1:04.34 (33.69)     1:39.71 (35.37)     2:15.93 (36.22)
  3 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                   2:15.59    2:17.19 q      
                  30.92     1:05.04 (34.12)     1:40.32 (35.28)     2:17.19 (36.87)
  4 Perdue, Michael           17 VA                   2:17.52    2:17.97 q      
                  32.06     1:07.15 (35.09)     1:42.49 (35.34)     2:17.97 (35.48)
  5 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   2:18.14    2:19.44 q      
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)     1:42.54 (36.26)     2:19.44 (36.90)
  6 Hildick-Smith, Jack       18 Metro                2:18.59    2:19.71 q      
                  31.34     1:05.90 (34.56)     1:42.05 (36.15)     2:19.71 (37.66)
  7 Holden, John              17 NI                   2:16.40    2:20.51 q      
                  31.01     1:06.74 (35.73)     1:43.41 (36.67)     2:20.51 (37.10)
  8 Sekowski, Anthony         15 Ams Zone Team        2:15.65    2:21.22 q      
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)     1:44.22 (37.27)     2:21.22 (37.00)
  9 Furey, James              15 Metro                2:17.10    2:21.66 q      
                  31.10     1:07.54 (36.44)     1:44.61 (37.07)     2:21.66 (37.05)
 10 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        2:19.89    2:21.78 q      
                  31.64     1:07.90 (36.26)     1:44.70 (36.80)     2:21.78 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stanton, Anthony          16 NJS                  2:24.64    2:28.18        
                  32.74     1:09.79 (37.05)     1:49.23 (39.44)     2:28.18 (38.95)
 12 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                       NT    2:28.28        
                  32.38     1:09.62 (37.24)     1:48.61 (38.99)     2:28.28 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zyniecki, Reid            15 AD                   2:19.81    2:31.47        
                  33.85     1:12.88 (39.03)     1:52.59 (39.71)     2:31.47 (38.88)
 14 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   2:41.08    2:35.56        
                  34.37     1:13.99 (39.62)     1:55.20 (41.21)     2:35.56 (40.36)
 15 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   2:31.74    2:36.76        
                  34.50     1:13.91 (39.41)     1:54.94 (41.03)     2:36.76 (41.82)
 16 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                   2:39.92    2:45.22        
                  36.14     1:18.86 (42.72)     2:01.90 (43.04)     2:45.22 (43.32)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campagna, Steven    16 Metro                  53.11      52.27         11  
                  24.28       52.27 (27.99)                                        
  2 Malone, Tom         17 VA                     52.46      52.31          9  
                  24.18       52.31 (28.13)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Alexei     17 Metro                  54.04      52.85          8  
                  24.98       52.85 (27.87)                                        
  4 Tankle, Matthew     16 MA SC Zone             54.60      53.76          7  
                  25.08       53.76 (28.68)                                        
  5 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                     54.55      54.27          6  
                  25.32       54.27 (28.95)                                        
  6 Zagrobelny, Sam     17 NI                     54.16      54.33          5  
                  24.86       54.33 (29.47)                                        
  7 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                     55.23      55.58          4  
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)                                        
  8 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                     55.93      55.70          3  
                  26.14       55.70 (29.56)                                        
  9 Carroll, Hudson     15 AD                     56.29      55.85          2  
                  26.27       55.85 (29.58)                                        
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                     55.60      56.03          1  
                  25.83       56.03 (30.20)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                51.19  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malone, Tom               17 VA                     52.49      52.46 q      
                  24.31       52.46 (28.15)                                        
  2 Campagna, Steven          16 Metro                  53.32      53.11 q      
                  24.28       53.11 (28.83)                                        
  3 Kalinin, Alexei           17 Metro                  53.92      54.04 q      
                  25.39       54.04 (28.65)                                        
  4 Zagrobelny, Sam           17 NI                     54.75      54.16 q      
                  24.80       54.16 (29.36)                                        
  5 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                     52.90      54.55 q      
                  25.64       54.55 (28.91)                                        
  6 Tankle, Matthew           16 MA SC Zone             54.77      54.60 q      
                  25.85       54.60 (28.75)                                        
  7 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                     55.46      55.23 q      
                  26.13       55.23 (29.10)                                        
  8 McLeod, John              18 ME                     56.46      55.60 q      
                  25.15       55.60 (30.45)                                        
  9 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                     55.58      55.93 q      
                  26.48       55.93 (29.45)                                        
 10 Carroll, Hudson           15 AD                     55.97      56.29 q      
                  26.29       56.29 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Jared             15 PV                     55.64      56.41        
                  26.11       56.41 (30.30)                                        
 12 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team          56.82      57.58        
                  27.46       57.58 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                     57.94      57.60        
                  27.13       57.60 (30.47)                                        
 14 Leonberg, Cole            18 Ams Zone Team          57.37      58.51        
                  26.27       58.51 (32.24)                                        
 15 Ikeda, Rob                17 PV                     58.72      58.56        
                  27.19       58.56 (31.37)                                        
 16 Alexander, Avery          15 NJS                    58.65      59.85        
                  27.53       59.85 (32.32)                                        
 16 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                    57.22      59.85        
                  27.47       59.85 (32.38)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                   2:01.03    1:59.54         11  
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:27.73 (30.60)     1:59.54 (31.81)
  2 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                   2:00.46    1:59.60          9  
                  27.95       58.73 (30.78)     1:29.73 (31.00)     1:59.60 (29.87)
  3 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                   2:01.08    2:00.34          8  
                  26.34       56.85 (30.51)     1:28.82 (31.97)     2:00.34 (31.52)
  4 Malone, Tom         17 VA                   2:01.52    2:00.66          7  
                  25.85       55.61 (29.76)     1:26.63 (31.02)     2:00.66 (34.03)
  5 Araujo, Kevin       15 Metro                2:03.70    2:00.71          6  
                  26.73       57.35 (30.62)     1:28.56 (31.21)     2:00.71 (32.15)
  6 Campagna, Steven    16 Metro                2:01.00    2:02.88          5  
                  26.05       57.06 (31.01)     1:29.34 (32.28)     2:02.88 (33.54)
  7 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team        2:06.51    2:05.77          4  
                  27.36       59.20 (31.84)     1:32.15 (32.95)     2:05.77 (33.62)
  8 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   2:05.84    2:08.33          3  
                  27.86       59.60 (31.74)     1:32.63 (33.03)     2:08.33 (35.70)
  9 Sekowski, Anthony   15 Ams Zone Team        2:11.98    2:12.42          2  
                  28.63     1:02.22 (33.59)     1:37.33 (35.11)     2:12.42 (35.09)
 10 McLeod, John        18 ME                   2:11.30    2:15.44          1  
                  28.01     1:02.21 (34.20)     1:39.22 (37.01)     2:15.44 (36.22)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:53.99  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                   2:00.64    2:00.46 q      
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)     1:29.04 (30.45)     2:00.46 (31.42)
  2 Campagna, Steven          16 Metro                     NT    2:01.00 q      
                  26.61       56.88 (30.27)     1:28.69 (31.81)     2:01.00 (32.31)
  3 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                   1:59.05    2:01.03 q      
                  27.12       57.32 (30.20)     1:28.99 (31.67)     2:01.03 (32.04)
  4 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                        NT    2:01.08 q      
                  26.38       57.19 (30.81)     1:28.58 (31.39)     2:01.08 (32.50)
  5 Malone, Tom               17 VA                   1:59.11    2:01.52 q      
                  25.78       56.12 (30.34)     1:28.01 (31.89)     2:01.52 (33.51)
  6 Araujo, Kevin             15 Metro                2:02.32    2:03.70 q      
                  26.60       57.29 (30.69)     1:29.90 (32.61)     2:03.70 (33.80)
  7 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                   2:09.39    2:05.84 q      
                  27.78       59.43 (31.65)     1:32.27 (32.84)     2:05.84 (33.57)
  8 Donovan, Noah             15 Ams Zone Team        2:09.79    2:06.51 q      
                  27.99     1:00.60 (32.61)     1:33.40 (32.80)     2:06.51 (33.11)
  9 McLeod, John              18 ME                   2:09.73    2:11.30 q      
                  26.80       59.21 (32.41)     1:35.77 (36.56)     2:11.30 (35.53)
 10 Sekowski, Anthony         15 Ams Zone Team        2:15.35    2:11.98 q      
                  28.63     1:02.03 (33.40)     1:37.23 (35.20)     2:11.98 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Libert, Keith             16 MA SC Zone                NT    2:12.41        
                  27.70     1:00.63 (32.93)     1:36.14 (35.51)     2:12.41 (36.27)
 12 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   2:10.50    2:12.54        
                  28.39     1:01.39 (33.00)     1:36.92 (35.53)     2:12.54 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                  2:10.48    2:13.78        
                  27.91     1:00.50 (32.59)     1:36.16 (35.66)     2:13.78 (37.62)
 14 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   2:37.16    2:18.37        
                  29.88     1:04.28 (34.40)     1:40.08 (35.80)     2:18.37 (38.29)
 15 Hanley, Ross              17 ME                   2:18.72    2:18.42        
                  29.41     1:04.87 (35.46)     1:41.58 (36.71)     2:18.42 (36.84)
 16 Bauer, Matthew            17 NJS                  2:47.03    2:44.56        
                  30.80     1:11.09 (40.29)     1:58.25 (47.16)     2:44.56 (46.31)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           2:01.12    1:58.99         11  
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:31.64 (33.81)     1:58.99 (27.35)
  2 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   1:59.38    1:59.27          9  
                  26.02       55.80 (29.78)     1:31.50 (35.70)     1:59.27 (27.77)
  3 Tobey, Kevin        15 NI                   2:01.00    2:00.28          8  
                  25.60       57.09 (31.49)     1:33.21 (36.12)     2:00.28 (27.07)
  4 Dumont, Brian       17 VA                   2:00.79    2:00.44          7  
                  25.98       55.98 (30.00)     1:32.05 (36.07)     2:00.44 (28.39)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                   2:02.09    2:01.95          6  
                  26.39       57.00 (30.61)     1:33.21 (36.21)     2:01.95 (28.74)
  6 Mackay, Mike        17 Metro                2:03.03    2:02.29          5  
                  26.54       57.57 (31.03)     1:32.82 (35.25)     2:02.29 (29.47)
  7 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                   2:02.84    2:03.24          4  
                  27.05       59.43 (32.38)     1:35.05 (35.62)     2:03.24 (28.19)
  8 Campagna, Steven    16 Metro                2:02.67    2:03.78          3  
                  25.26       56.57 (31.31)     1:34.11 (37.54)     2:03.78 (29.67)
  9 Donovan, Noah       15 Ams Zone Team        2:03.60    2:04.58          2  
                  26.57       58.15 (31.58)     1:35.64 (37.49)     2:04.58 (28.94)
 10 Ransford, Shea      15 NI                   2:06.38    2:06.69          1  
                  27.25       59.82 (32.57)     1:36.92 (37.10)     2:06.69 (29.77)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:54.59  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   1:58.88    1:59.38 q      
                  26.03       55.69 (29.66)     1:31.15 (35.46)     1:59.38 (28.23)
  2 Dumont, Brian             17 VA                   2:01.10    2:00.79 q      
                  25.75       55.26 (29.51)     1:31.54 (36.28)     2:00.79 (29.25)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              15 NI                   1:56.93    2:01.00 q      
                  25.77       57.16 (31.39)     1:33.01 (35.85)     2:01.00 (27.99)
  4 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           1:59.18    2:01.12 q      
                  27.16       59.38 (32.22)     1:33.14 (33.76)     2:01.12 (27.98)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                   2:01.34    2:02.09 q      
                  26.35       57.16 (30.81)     1:32.99 (35.83)     2:02.09 (29.10)
  6 Campagna, Steven          16 Metro                     NT    2:02.67 q      
                  25.27       55.58 (30.31)     1:33.36 (37.78)     2:02.67 (29.31)
  7 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   2:00.54    2:02.84 q      
                  26.67       58.38 (31.71)     1:34.58 (36.20)     2:02.84 (28.26)
  8 Mackay, Mike              17 Metro                2:03.09    2:03.03 q      
                  26.31       58.74 (32.43)     1:33.80 (35.06)     2:03.03 (29.23)
  9 Donovan, Noah             15 Ams Zone Team        2:05.19    2:03.60 q      
                  26.28       57.76 (31.48)     1:34.46 (36.70)     2:03.60 (29.14)
 10 Ransford, Shea            15 NI                   2:02.20    2:06.38 q      
                  27.04       58.82 (31.78)     1:36.27 (37.45)     2:06.38 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melby, Evan               16 AD                   2:03.05    2:07.11        
                  27.81     1:01.50 (33.69)     1:37.80 (36.30)     2:07.11 (29.31)
 12 Su, Zihan                 16 Ams Zone Team        2:04.72    2:07.15        
                  27.33     1:00.27 (32.94)     1:37.79 (37.52)     2:07.15 (29.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McLeod, John              18 ME                   2:10.37    2:07.68        
                  26.25       59.83 (33.58)     1:37.83 (38.00)     2:07.68 (29.85)
 14 D'Agosta, Devon           16 CT                   2:08.29    2:10.47        
                  29.47     1:01.27 (31.80)     1:39.72 (38.45)     2:10.47 (30.75)
 15 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   2:11.17    2:10.75        
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)     1:40.14 (39.93)     2:10.75 (30.61)
 16 Zazzo, Connor             15 NJS                  2:19.22    2:11.82        
                  27.44     1:01.84 (34.40)     1:41.50 (39.66)     2:11.82 (30.32)
 17 Bauer, Matthew            17 NJS                  2:22.41    2:23.41        
                  30.12     1:06.82 (36.70)     1:49.56 (42.74)     2:23.41 (33.85)
 -- Luck, Madison             16 ME                   2:13.45         DQ        
                  27.05     1:00.55 (33.50)     1:41.69 (41.14)          DQ (30.03)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul      15 MA SC Zone           4:17.12    4:12.52         11  
                  27.58       59.00 (31.42)     1:31.00 (32.00)     2:03.48 (32.48)
        2:38.32 (34.84)     3:13.83 (35.51)     3:44.11 (30.28)     4:12.52 (28.41)
  2 Zamparello, Conrad  15 VA                   4:21.40    4:15.48          9  
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)     1:29.98 (32.78)     2:02.91 (32.93)
        2:39.78 (36.87)     3:17.70 (37.92)     3:47.64 (29.94)     4:15.48 (27.84)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby     15 AD                   4:18.25    4:15.76          8  
                  27.57       58.94 (31.37)     1:32.17 (33.23)     2:04.67 (32.50)
        2:41.99 (37.32)     3:18.98 (36.99)     3:48.16 (29.18)     4:15.76 (27.60)
  4 Sharkey, Dylan      17 AD                   4:13.11    4:16.57          7  
                  27.49       59.53 (32.04)     1:32.78 (33.25)     2:04.69 (31.91)
        2:42.60 (37.91)     3:20.41 (37.81)     3:49.03 (28.62)     4:16.57 (27.54)
  5 Pilcher, Dane       16 PV                   4:23.87    4:20.76          6  
                  27.87     1:00.70 (32.83)     1:34.88 (34.18)     2:09.72 (34.84)
        2:45.17 (35.45)     3:22.37 (37.20)     3:52.01 (29.64)     4:20.76 (28.75)
  6 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 NI                   4:18.95    4:25.70          5  
                  27.13       59.64 (32.51)     1:32.48 (32.84)     2:05.45 (32.97)
        2:45.31 (39.86)     3:26.73 (41.42)     3:56.31 (29.58)     4:25.70 (29.39)
  7 Rutan, Samuel       15 Ams Zone Team        4:26.16    4:28.32          4  
                  28.56     1:01.61 (33.05)     1:34.77 (33.16)     2:07.81 (33.04)
        2:48.47 (40.66)     3:29.06 (40.59)     3:59.52 (30.46)     4:28.32 (28.80)
  8 Holden, John        17 NI                   4:33.33    4:28.50          3  
                  29.41     1:03.94 (34.53)     1:39.26 (35.32)     2:13.85 (34.59)
        2:51.07 (37.22)     3:29.06 (37.99)     3:59.71 (30.65)     4:28.50 (28.79)
  9 Verkaik, Arthur     16 Ams Zone Team        4:29.49    4:29.87          2  
                  29.85     1:04.17 (34.32)     1:38.37 (34.20)     2:11.38 (33.01)
        2:49.35 (37.97)     3:28.17 (38.82)     3:59.38 (31.21)     4:29.87 (30.49)
 10 Zitelny, Edan       16 Metro                4:34.98    4:35.27          1  
                  27.84     1:00.98 (33.14)     1:35.60 (34.62)     2:11.55 (35.95)
        2:51.19 (39.64)     3:31.05 (39.86)     4:03.39 (32.34)     4:35.27 (31.88)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:04.09  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Dylan            17 AD                   4:21.57    4:13.11 q      
                  26.36       57.06 (30.70)     1:29.48 (32.42)     2:00.22 (30.74)
        2:37.47 (37.25)     3:15.40 (37.93)     3:45.06 (29.66)     4:13.11 (28.05)
  2 Stockett, Paul            15 MA SC Zone           4:15.54    4:17.12 q      
                  27.88       59.54 (31.66)     1:32.63 (33.09)     2:05.80 (33.17)
        2:40.68 (34.88)     3:17.01 (36.33)     3:48.28 (31.27)     4:17.12 (28.84)
  3 Rowledge, Bobby           15 AD                   4:21.03    4:18.25 q      
                  28.20       59.66 (31.46)     1:34.14 (34.48)     2:06.63 (32.49)
        2:43.78 (37.15)     3:21.05 (37.27)     3:50.43 (29.38)     4:18.25 (27.82)
  4 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 NI                        NT    4:18.95 q      
                  27.47       59.69 (32.22)     1:32.14 (32.45)     2:03.97 (31.83)
        2:43.36 (39.39)     3:22.70 (39.34)     3:51.36 (28.66)     4:18.95 (27.59)
  5 Zamparello, Conrad        15 VA                   4:15.33    4:21.40 q      
                  27.95       58.96 (31.01)     1:32.32 (33.36)     2:05.91 (33.59)
        2:43.49 (37.58)     3:21.25 (37.76)     3:51.47 (30.22)     4:21.40 (29.93)
  6 Pilcher, Dane             16 PV                   4:27.92    4:23.87 q      
                  28.32     1:01.72 (33.40)     1:35.33 (33.61)     2:08.89 (33.56)
        2:46.04 (37.15)     3:23.86 (37.82)     3:54.50 (30.64)     4:23.87 (29.37)
  7 Rutan, Samuel             15 Ams Zone Team        4:28.66    4:26.16 q      
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:34.09 (33.34)     2:06.81 (32.72)
        2:47.20 (40.39)     3:27.27 (40.07)     3:57.21 (29.94)     4:26.16 (28.95)
  8 Verkaik, Arthur           16 Ams Zone Team        4:25.43    4:29.49 q      
                  29.71     1:04.40 (34.69)     1:37.84 (33.44)     2:11.39 (33.55)
        2:48.99 (37.60)     3:27.80 (38.81)     3:59.05 (31.25)     4:29.49 (30.44)
  9 Holden, John              17 NI                   4:23.40    4:33.33 q      
                  28.42     1:01.29 (32.87)     1:37.38 (36.09)     2:12.53 (35.15)
        2:49.49 (36.96)     3:27.94 (38.45)     4:00.80 (32.86)     4:33.33 (32.53)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian           16 Metro                     NT    4:34.35 q      
                  29.10     1:03.95 (34.85)     1:38.87 (34.92)     2:13.21 (34.34)
        2:52.03 (38.82)     3:30.92 (38.89)     4:03.56 (32.64)     4:34.35 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zitelny, Edan             16 Metro                4:32.60    4:34.98        
                  27.83       59.67 (31.84)     1:34.67 (35.00)     2:09.83 (35.16)
        2:49.21 (39.38)     3:29.74 (40.53)     4:02.57 (32.83)     4:34.98 (32.41)
 12 Sturm, Zachary            17 PV                   4:39.85    4:41.11        
                  28.92     1:03.42 (34.50)     1:39.96 (36.54)     2:16.01 (36.05)
        2:56.87 (40.86)     3:38.64 (41.77)     4:09.73 (31.09)     4:41.11 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Libsack, Travis           15 ME                   5:00.08    4:41.62        
                  29.23     1:04.25 (35.02)     1:38.38 (34.13)     2:12.80 (34.42)
        2:57.03 (44.23)     3:40.67 (43.64)   4:41.68 (1:01.01)         4:41.62 ( )
 14 Jessen, Daniel            16 PV                   4:57.49    4:51.11        
                  29.43     1:05.92 (36.49)     1:42.28 (36.36)     2:19.13 (36.85)
        3:00.87 (41.74)     3:43.34 (42.47)     4:17.79 (34.45)     4:51.11 (33.32)
 -- Hesser, Seth              17 VA                   4:15.93         DQ        
                  27.95       59.83 (31.88)     1:33.10 (33.27)     2:05.75 (32.65)
        2:44.52 (38.77)     3:23.18 (38.66)     3:53.91 (30.73)          DQ (29.44)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:27.49    1:27.80         22  
     1) Tobey, Kevin 15                 2) Rice, Sam 16                   
     3) McLaughlin, Declan 15           4) Spitzer, John 18               
                  22.22       44.29 (22.07)     1:06.06 (21.77)     1:27.80 (21.74)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:31.29    1:28.53         18  
     1) Li, Kytoh 16                    2) LeGuyader, Travis 16           
     3) Konarski, Kevin 16              4) Campagna, Steven 16            
                  22.81       44.45 (21.64)     1:06.47 (22.02)     1:28.53 (22.06)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:32.58    1:32.00         16  
     1) Miller, Jared 15                2) Jessen, Daniel 16              
     3) Ikeda, Rob 17                   4) Pilcher, Dane 16               
                  22.83       46.25 (23.42)     1:09.50 (23.25)     1:32.00 (22.50)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:33.14    1:32.31         14  
     1) Croasdell, Jacob 17             2) Malone, Tom 17                 
     3) Dumont, Brian 17                4) Drummond, Andrew 15            
                  23.49       46.26 (22.77)     1:09.17 (22.91)     1:32.31 (23.14)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:34.25    1:33.19         12  
     1) Sharkey, Dylan 17               2) Carroll, Hudson 15             
     3) Melby, Evan 16                  4) O'Connor, Ryan 16              
                  22.91       46.19 (23.28)     1:10.01 (23.82)     1:33.19 (23.18)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:36.39    1:34.19         10  
     1) Leonberg, Cole 18               2) Verkaik, Arthur 16             
     3) Rutan, Samuel 15                4) Su, Zihan 16                   
                  23.62       47.07 (23.45)     1:10.84 (23.77)     1:34.19 (23.35)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:36.24    1:34.33          8  
     1) McLeod, John 18                 2) Hanley, Ross 17                
     3) Libsack, Travis 15              4) Luck, Madison 16               
                  22.86       45.83 (22.97)     1:10.33 (24.50)     1:34.33 (24.00)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         1:39.04    1:36.28          6  
     1) Zazzo, Connor 15                2) Stanton, Anthony 16            
     3) Bauer, Matthew 17               4) Alexander, Avery 15            
                  24.08       47.58 (23.50)     1:12.93 (25.35)     1:36.28 (23.35)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:14.99    3:13.73         22  
     1) Spitzer, John 18                2) Tobey, Kevin 15                
     3) Zelehowsky, Adam 17             4) Rice, Sam 16                   
                  22.90       48.71 (48.71)     1:11.46 (22.75)     1:36.40 (47.69)
        1:59.02 (22.62)     2:24.43 (48.03)     2:47.10 (22.67)     3:13.73 (49.30)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:18.27    3:14.60         18  
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian 16              2) Campagna, Steven 16            
     3) LeGuyader, Travis 16            4) Konarski, Kevin 16             
                  24.00       49.68 (49.68)     1:12.53 (22.85)     1:38.56 (48.88)
        2:01.01 (22.45)     2:26.86 (48.30)     2:49.66 (22.80)     3:14.60 (47.74)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:20.06    3:20.27         16  
     1) Miller, Jared 15                2) Pilcher, Dane 16               
     3) Ikeda, Rob 17                   4) Jessen, Daniel 16              
                  23.18       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.71 (23.39)     1:37.84 (49.52)
        2:01.93 (24.09)     2:28.57 (50.73)     2:52.65 (24.08)     3:20.27 (51.70)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:20.74    3:20.95         14  
     1) Croasdell, Jacob 17             2) Malone, Tom 17                 
     3) Dumont, Brian 17                4) Drummond, Andrew 15            
                  24.18       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.98 (24.10)     1:41.45 (50.57)
        2:04.33 (22.88)     2:30.71 (49.26)     2:54.62 (23.91)     3:20.95 (50.24)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:23.94    3:22.93         12  
     1) Sharkey, Dylan 17               2) Zyniecki, Reid 15              
     3) Carroll, Hudson 15              4) Melby, Evan 16                 
                  23.44       49.20 (49.20)     1:14.25 (25.05)     1:41.61 (52.41)
        2:05.22 (23.61)     2:31.87 (50.26)     2:56.51 (24.64)     3:22.93 (51.06)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:28.55    3:26.79         10  
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Leonberg, Cole 18              
     3) Rutan, Samuel 15                4) Verkaik, Arthur 16             
                  24.53       50.37 (50.37)     1:15.46 (25.09)     1:43.75 (53.38)
        2:08.06 (24.31)     2:35.06 (51.31)     2:59.63 (24.57)     3:26.79 (51.73)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:29.73    3:27.87          8  
     1) Luck, Madison 16                2) Libsack, Travis 15             
     3) Hanley, Ross 17                 4) McLeod, John 18                
                  25.50       53.80 (53.80)     1:19.33 (25.53)     1:47.05 (53.25)
        2:10.71 (23.66)     2:37.28 (50.23)     3:00.85 (23.57)     3:27.87 (50.59)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         3:31.22    3:34.57          6  
     1) Alexander, Avery 15             2) Bauer, Matthew 17              
     3) Stanton, Anthony 16             4) Zazzo, Connor 15               
                  24.64       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.67 (26.84)     1:49.95 (57.12)
        2:14.56 (24.61)     2:41.70 (51.75)     3:06.44 (24.74)     3:34.57 (52.87)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.07        2007 Niagara Swimming                           
                         Sangren, Pink, Mychack, Wagner                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       1:41.11    1:36.97Z        22  
     1) Miou, Eric 15                   2) Mackay, Mike 17                
     3) Campagna, Steven 16             4) Konarski, Kevin 16             
                  25.12       52.18 (27.06)     1:15.22 (23.04)     1:36.97 (21.75)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  1:42.99    1:38.75         18  
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam 17             2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Tobey, Kevin 15                 4) Spitzer, John 18               
                  25.93       53.72 (27.79)     1:17.54 (23.82)     1:38.75 (21.21)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      1:41.70    1:41.12         16  
     1) Hesser, Seth 17                 2) Todd, Joel 17                  
     3) Malone, Tom 17                  4) Dumont, Brian 17               
                  26.93       54.77 (27.84)     1:18.60 (23.83)     1:41.12 (22.52)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                1:58.99    1:42.66         14  
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Sekowski, Anthony 15           
     3) Donovan, Noah 15                4) Leonberg, Cole 18              
                  25.69       54.66 (28.97)     1:20.00 (25.34)     1:42.66 (22.66)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                        1:44.48    1:42.97         12  
     1) Carroll, Hudson 15              2) Sharkey, Dylan 17              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 15              4) O'Connor, Ryan 16              
                  26.07       54.56 (28.49)     1:19.79 (25.23)     1:42.97 (23.18)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     1:47.35    1:46.44         10  
     1) Ikeda, Rob 17                   2) Pilcher, Dane 16               
     3) Sturm, Zachary 17               4) Miller, Jared 15               
                  27.27       56.77 (29.50)     1:23.89 (27.12)     1:46.44 (22.55)
  7 Maine Swimming                              1:49.57    1:47.07          8  
     1) Libsack, Travis 15              2) McLeod, John 18                
     3) Hanley, Ross 17                 4) Luck, Madison 16               
                  28.33       58.01 (29.68)     1:22.90 (24.89)     1:47.07 (24.17)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         1:54.59    1:50.40          6  
     1) Stanton, Anthony 16             2) Alexander, Avery 15            
     3) Zazzo, Connor 15                4) Bauer, Matthew 17              
                  27.42       58.43 (31.01)     1:24.81 (26.38)     1:50.40 (25.59)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                       3:36.25    3:33.59         22  
     1) Koster, Christopher 16          2) Mackay, Mike 17                
     3) Campagna, Steven 16             4) Konarski, Kevin 16             
                  26.17       53.72 (53.72)     1:21.12 (27.40)     1:53.24 (59.52)
        2:17.29 (24.05)     2:45.42 (52.18)     3:07.99 (22.57)     3:33.59 (48.17)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team                  3:49.49    3:38.84         18  
     1) Zelehowsky, Adam 17             2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Tobey, Kevin 15                 4) Spitzer, John 18               
                  26.95       55.85 (55.85)     1:24.02 (28.17)   1:57.34 (1:01.49)
        2:22.27 (24.93)     2:50.46 (53.12)     3:13.05 (22.59)     3:38.84 (48.38)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                      3:39.16    3:41.12         16  
     1) Hesser, Seth 17                 2) Vice, Andrew 16                
     3) Malone, Tom 17                  4) Dumont, Brian 17               
                  27.89       56.97 (56.97)     1:25.39 (28.42)   1:58.31 (1:01.34)
        2:23.32 (25.01)     2:51.53 (53.22)     3:14.43 (22.90)     3:41.12 (49.59)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team                        3:42.53    3:44.14         14  
     1) Carroll, Hudson 15              2) Sharkey, Dylan 17              
     3) Rowledge, Bobby 15              4) Melby, Evan 16                 
                  26.84       55.04 (55.04)     1:23.07 (28.03)   1:57.01 (1:01.97)
        2:23.30 (26.29)     2:52.84 (55.83)     3:17.44 (24.60)     3:44.14 (51.30)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team                3:48.05    3:46.19         12  
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Sekowski, Anthony 15           
     3) Donovan, Noah 15                4) Verkaik, Arthur 16             
                  27.08       55.29 (55.29)     1:24.83 (29.54)   1:59.28 (1:03.99)
        2:25.18 (25.90)     2:55.16 (55.88)     3:19.39 (24.23)     3:46.19 (51.03)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming                     3:48.50    3:53.41         10  
     1) Ikeda, Rob 17                   2) Pilcher, Dane 16               
     3) Sturm, Zachary 17               4) Miller, Jared 15               
                  28.15       58.86 (58.86)     1:29.84 (30.98)   2:06.27 (1:07.41)
        2:33.26 (26.99)     3:05.25 (58.98)     3:28.03 (22.78)     3:53.41 (48.16)
  7 Maine Swimming                              3:56.47    3:55.02          8  
     1) Libsack, Travis 15              2) McLeod, John 18                
     3) Luck, Madison 16                4) Hanley, Ross 17                
                  29.12       59.76 (59.76)     1:30.71 (30.95)   2:06.72 (1:06.96)
        2:32.93 (26.21)     3:04.19 (57.47)     3:28.56 (24.37)     3:55.02 (50.83)
  8 New Jersey Swimming                         4:00.77    4:00.02          6  
     1) Stanton, Anthony 16             2) Alexander, Avery 15            
     3) Zazzo, Connor 15                4) Bauer, Matthew 17              
                  28.85       58.18 (58.18)     1:29.99 (31.81)   2:06.18 (1:08.00)
        2:32.31 (26.13)     3:04.03 (57.85)     3:30.36 (26.33)     4:00.02 (55.99)