Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/9/2011
           2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectionals - 8/4/2011 to 8/7/2011           
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         279  
                2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         226  
                3 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           194  
                4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         165  
                5 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         160  
                6 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         159  
                7 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE          138  
                8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          119  
                9 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         114  
               10 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         104  
               11 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         101.5
               12 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           89  
               13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA          82  
               14 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          68  
               15 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           67  
               16 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          61  
               16 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          61  
               18 Malvern Swimming Association       MSA-MA           60  
               19 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM           50  
               20 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          46  
               21 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          42  
               22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          40  
               22 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            40  
               22 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          40  
               25 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           37  
               26 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          34  
               27 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           32  
               28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          31  
               29 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          29  
               29 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           29  
               31 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          26  
               31 Omni                               OMNI-CT          26  
               33 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          24.5
               34 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          19  
               35 Seacoast YMCA Pirates              SYP-NE           16  
               36 Seahawk Aquatics                   RUCK-NC          14  
               37 N. Piedmont Aquatic Club           PAC-NC           13  
               38 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           11  
               38 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          11  
               38 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          11  
               41 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          10  
               42 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           9  
               43 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD            8  
               44 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR           7  
               44 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           7  
               46 Boilermaker Aquatics               BA-IN             6  
               47 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club         CAGO-NI           5  
               47 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            5  
               47 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            5  
               50 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR           3  
               51 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA            2  
               52 Qdd Swim Team                      QDD-VA            1  
               52 Long Reach Swim Club               LRSC-ME           1  
               52 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT            1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         686  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         237.5
                3 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         190  
                4 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA         160  
                5 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          155  
                6 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         119  
                7 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA         100.5
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         100.5
                9 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          93  
               10 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            83  
               11 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           76.5
               12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          65  
               13 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD          64  
               13 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          64  
               15 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          49  
               16 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          48  
               17 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           46  
               18 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           41  
               18 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          41  
               20 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT          40  
               21 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            39  
               21 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          39  
               23 Northwest CT YMCA Lasers           NWYL-CT          36  
               24 Victor Swim Club Inc               VICT-NI          34  
               24 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA          34  
               26 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          31  
               27 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            30  
               28 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           29.5
               29 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          26  
               30 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          25  
               31 Hamden Hall Acquatic Club          HHAC-CT          24  
               32 Seahawk Aquatics                   RUCK-NC          21  
               32 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          21  
               34 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          20  
               35 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          19  
               36 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           18  
               37 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           17  
               37 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR          17  
               39 Colgate University Swim Team       COLG-AD          16.5
               40 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           16  
               41 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          15  
               42 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           13  
               42 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          13  
               44 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          11  
               44 Ohio State Swim Club               OSSC-OH          11  
               46 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT           9  
               47 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           6  
               48 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           4  
               48 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            4  
               50 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE            3  
               50 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ            3  
               52 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR           2  
               52 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            2  
               52 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           2  
               52 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          CGBD-VA           2  
               52 North Carolina Aquatic Club        NCAC-NC           2  
               57 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         846  
                2 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         349  
                3 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         319  
                4 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         283.5
                5 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           277  
                6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          274  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         239  
                8 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         233  
                9 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA         194  
               10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         186  
               11 Seacoast Swimming Association      SSA-NE          141  
               12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         140.5
               13 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA          135  
               14 North Baltimore Aquatic Club       NBAC-MD         125  
               15 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         121  
               16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         116  
               17 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         112.5
               18 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA         100.5
               19 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           96.5
               20 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          93  
               21 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          87  
               22 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA          84  
               23 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          83  
               24 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           78.5
               25 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           73  
               26 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            70  
               27 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          64  
               28 Malvern Swimming Association       MSA-MA           60  
               29 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          59  
               30 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          55  
               31 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          51  
               32 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM           50  
               33 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          48  
               34 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          42  
               35 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          41  
               36 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          40  
               37 Weymouth Club Waves                WW-NE            39  
               38 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          38  
               39 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           37  
               40 Northwest CT YMCA Lasers           NWYL-CT          36  
               41 Seahawk Aquatics                   RUCK-NC          35  
               42 Victor Swim Club Inc               VICT-NI          34  
               43 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          32  
               44 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          29  
               44 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           29  
               46 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          26.5
               47 Omni                               OMNI-CT          26  
               48 Hamden Hall Acquatic Club          HHAC-CT          24  
               49 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           21  
               50 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT          20  
               51 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          19  
               52 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           18  
               53 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           17  
               54 Colgate University Swim Team       COLG-AD          16.5
               55 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           16  
               55 Seacoast YMCA Pirates              SYP-NE           16  
               57 N. Piedmont Aquatic Club           PAC-NC           13  
               58 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           11  
               58 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          11  
               58 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          11  
               58 Ohio State Swim Club               OSSC-OH          11  
               62 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT           9  
               62 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV            9  
               64 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA            7  
               65 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           6  
               65 Boilermaker Aquatics               BA-IN             6  
               67 Chenango Aquatic Swim Club         CAGO-NI           5  
               67 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR           5  
               69 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ           4  
               70 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ            3  
               71 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins          CGBD-VA           2  
               71 North Carolina Aquatic Club        NCAC-NC           2  
               73 Qdd Swim Team                      QDD-VA            1  
               73 Long Reach Swim Club               LRSC-ME           1  
               73 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT            1