Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/9/2011 02:38 PM
           2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectionals - 8/4/2011 to 8/7/2011           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                26.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS
                26.79  W.N Winter Nationals
                26.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gates, Melissa C    21 Unattached-MA          27.23      26.23 OLYM    20  
  2 Rommel, Dina J      15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    27.27      26.46 NATS    17  
  3 Sinatro, Haley M    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.12      26.98 JRS     16  
  4 Sagasta, Lindsey M  16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.28      27.03         15  
  5 Rockett, Alexandra  15 Unattached-MA          26.77      27.19         14  
  6 Brackett, Charlott  21 Bethel Park Recr-AM    26.72      27.29         13  
  7 Vay, Meredith M     15 Quest Swimming-VA      27.27      27.38         12  
  8 Yang, Kelley Y      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.20      27.41         11  
B - Final
  9 Miller, Heidi B     15 Jewish Community-AM    27.36      26.87 JRS      9  
 10 Manning, Margaret   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.53      26.93 JRS      7  
 11 Sims, Danielle      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.51      27.07          6  
 12 Cook, Courtney S    16 Chenango Aquatic-NI    27.49      27.26          5  
 13 Graesser, Hannah R  15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.28      27.70          4  
 14 Katis, Jayme C      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.49      27.88          3  
 15 Hornibrook, Macken  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.45      28.15          2  
 16 Revilak, Sofia A    14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.34      28.24          1  
C - Final
 17 Dollard, Meagan R   15 Germantown Acade-MA    27.56      26.89 JRS    
 18 Mitcheltree, Alexi  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    27.66      27.02        
 19 Klomp, Rylee R      16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.61      27.09        
 20 Brown, Porshe E     16 North Baltimore-MD     27.66      27.55        
 21 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.61      27.73        
 22 Neuhaus, Helene M   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.54      27.90        
 23 Mulquin, Catherine  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.59      27.99        
 24 Ryczek, Emily S     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.56      28.48        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                26.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS
                26.79  W.N Winter Nationals
                26.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      27.17        
  2 Tankle, Bernadette L      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT      27.57        
  3 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      27.73        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      28.31        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   26.23    3/8/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                26.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                26.59  NATS
                26.79  W.N Winter Nationals
                26.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brackett, Charlotte E     21 Bethel Park Recr-AM    27.30      26.72 qW.N   
  2 Rockett, Alexandra H      15 Unattached-MA          27.51      26.77 qW.N   
  3 Siverling, Danielle N     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    27.52      27.12 q      
  3 Sinatro, Haley M          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.44      27.12 q      
  5 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.39      27.20 q      
  6 Kim, Rachel S             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.50      27.21 q      
  7 Gates, Melissa C          21 Unattached-MA          26.50      27.23 q      
  8 Rommel, Dina J            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    27.39      27.27 q      
  8 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA      27.34      27.27 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.23      27.28 q      
 11 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.11     J27.28 q      
 12 Stang, Emily Q            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.70      27.29 q      
 13 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.31      27.34 q      
 14 Miller, Heidi B           15 Jewish Community-AM    27.06      27.36 q      
 15 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.56Y     27.45 q      
 16 Cook, Courtney S          16 Chenango Aquatic-NI    27.72      27.49 q      
 16 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.55      27.49 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Sims, Danielle            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.83      27.51 q      
 19 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.31      27.53 q      
 20 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.20      27.54 q      
 21 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.55      27.56 q      
 21 Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA    26.89      27.56 q      
 23 Mulquin, Catherine E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.04      27.59 q      
 24 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR        27.65      27.61 q      
 24 Klomp, Rylee R            16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.36      27.61 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Campbell, Elise N         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    27.57      27.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Porshe E           16 North Baltimore-MD     27.62      27.66        
 27 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    28.01      27.66        
 29 Tankle, Bernadette L      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.78Y     27.74        
 30 Andrews, Jinan M          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.93     J27.74        
 31 Shaffer, Victoria C       14 Upper St Clair S-AM    27.87      27.75        
 32 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD     24.57Y     27.76        
 33 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.85      27.79        
 34 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.21      27.80        
 35 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.60      27.87        
 36 Bilott, Anne M            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    28.17      27.95        
 37 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Unattached-MR          28.12      27.97        
 38 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA          28.36      27.98        
 39 Ford, Kathryn A           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.61      27.99        
 40 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.93      28.00        
 40 Roberts, Jennifer J       19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    27.07      28.00        
 42 Kunkel, Grace A           16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    28.18      28.04        
 43 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE    27.97      28.05        
 44 Yoshimura, Valerie M      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.80      28.06        
 45 Doonis, Alexandra A       17 Una Cubu-PV            28.21      28.07        
 46 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    27.83      28.08        
 47 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.37      28.13        
 48 Pierce, Samantha A        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.76Y     28.17        
 48 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR        28.33      28.17        
 50 Stiles, Jessica W         15 Morris County Sw-NJ    28.31      28.18        
 51 Kondis, Kyra N            14 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.02      28.20        
 51 Hitchens, Sarah A         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.80      28.20        
 53 Meixner, Mackenzie A      17 Jewish Community-AM    28.00      28.22        
 54 Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.21      28.23        
 54 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.09      28.23        
 56 Jordan, Margaret A        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.39      28.24        
 56 Kosten, Emily S           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.74      28.24        
 58 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.70Y     28.25        
 58 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.83      28.25        
 58 Epstein, Aleza D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.63      28.25        
 61 Falconi, Shirley J        26 Flushing YMCA-MR       28.28      28.27        
 62 Pia, Emily D              16 West Allegheny A-AM    24.52Y     28.28        
 63 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.96      28.29        
 63 Beneke, Brynne E          17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    28.20      28.29        
 65 Anthone, Rebecca E        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.87      28.30        
 66 Malone, Brooke Y          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.55      28.33        
 67 Barber, Ariel R           15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    27.90      28.34        
 68 Moshos, Eireni A          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.75Y     28.36        
 68 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.11      28.36        
 70 Kula, Audrey C            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.93      28.37        
 70 Prim, Julianna H          20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC    28.42      28.37        
 72 Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.93      28.38        
 73 Gvozdas, Jessie E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.39      28.39        
 74 Coppler, Catriona M       19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    28.19      28.40        
 74 St. Martin, Brooke T      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.34      28.40        
 76 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA    27.88      28.41        
 76 Hopf, Hollie L            13 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.94      28.41        
 78 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD    27.94      28.42        
 78 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.35      28.42        
 80 Grubbs, Ranndi C          18 Greater Columbus-OH    28.09      28.43        
 81 Feeley, Ellen S           17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    28.44      28.45        
 82 Krajcik, Katherine G      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.48      28.51        
 82 Maciag, Eliza J           16 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.44      28.51        
 82 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.53      28.51        
 85 Gould, Audrey K           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.90      28.52        
 86 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.55Y     28.64        
 86 Gorham, Jess M            15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     27.88      28.64        
 88 Tougas, Kristina P        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.41      28.66        
 88 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    28.21      28.66        
 90 Magnavita, Emily S        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    28.47      28.68        
 91 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Unattached-MR          28.34      28.71        
 92 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM    27.35      28.72        
 93 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.45      28.74        
 93 Mantz, Sarah M            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.25      28.74        
 93 Kosten, Eve J             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.88Y     28.74        
 96 Bentley, Jennifer K       18 Star Swimming-NI       24.80Y     28.77        
 96 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV            28.21      28.77        
 98 Schmidt, Morgan V         17 Chartiers Valley-AM    28.28      28.79        
 99 Zido, Claudia C           14 Woodland Hills A-AM    28.11      28.84        
100 Ferguson, Matty L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.50S     28.85        
100 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     28.19      28.85        
100 Zagoren, Jenna M          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.89Y     28.85        
103 Jimenez, Kimberly A       14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     24.60Y     28.86        
104 Russell, Jessica E        16 Long Reach Swim-ME     24.88Y     28.87        
104 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    28.65      28.87        
106 Fox, Alison M             20 Fox Swim Club-MD       27.96      28.90        
107 Dale, Siobhan E           14 Unattached-CT          27.78      28.91        
108 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.78Y     28.94        
109 Rowe, Kathryn A           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.46      28.99        
110 Ferguson, Kelsey A        17 Peters Township-AM     28.93      29.07        
111 Yuen, Jocelyn P           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     28.20      29.10        
112 Niznik, Ashley M          17 West Allegheny A-AM    28.38      29.11        
113 Humphrey, Cassidy R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.32      29.13        
114 Carroll, Kelly A          18 Unattached-MA          28.44      29.14        
115 Macdougall, Heather P     12 New York Sharks-MR     28.76      29.18        
116 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI       24.66Y     29.21        
117 Cheripka, Alicia M        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       28.87      29.22        
118 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.24      29.30        
119 Messina, Julia M          17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.08Y     29.35        
120 Vanderbilt, Kally N       17 Allegheny North-AM     24.97Y     29.43        
120 Bader, Delaney M          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.85Y     29.43        
122 Czachowski, Elizabeth A   17 North Hills Aqua-AM    24.48Y     29.44        
123 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM     24.08Y     29.52        
124 Bruno, Brooke M           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.73      29.53        
125 Ortman, Abigail R         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.32      29.55        
126 Wu, Cynthia M             14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     28.56      29.63        
126 Tarka, Grace M            19 Unattached-AM          28.85      29.63        
128 Uhrin, Emily A            16 Jewish Community-AM    28.44      29.67        
129 Walley, Alexis J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.26Y     29.72        
130 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.05Y     29.84        
131 Shields, Courtney P       20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.62Y     29.96        
 -- Fletcher, Margaret A      16 Syracuse Charger-NI    28.26         DQ        
 -- Tong, Reia D              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.10        DFS        
 -- Marko, Andrea L           19 Jewish Community-AM    28.39        DFS        
 -- Vojtek, Ashley M          17 Jewish Community-AM    24.45Y       DFS        
 -- Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     23.82Y       DFS        
 -- Kology, Regan S           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.19        DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS
                57.89  W.N Winter Nationals
                58.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siverling, Daniell  18 Malvern Swimming-MA    57.48      56.99 OLYM    20  
                  28.17       56.99 (28.82)                                        
  2 Brackett, Charlott  21 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.79      58.29 JRS     17  
                  28.22       58.29 (30.07)                                        
  3 Miller, Heidi B     15 Jewish Community-AM    58.94      58.47 JRS     15.5
                  27.77       58.47 (30.70)                                        
  3 Reifinger, Erica L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.01      58.47 JRS     15.5
                  28.38       58.47 (30.09)                                        
  5 Munger, Anna R      21 Seahawk Aquatics-NC    58.70      58.55 JRS     14  
                  28.76       58.55 (29.79)                                        
  6 Sagasta, Lindsey M  16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.09      58.73         13  
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)                                        
  7 Lane, Hailey C      16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.55      58.96         12  
                  28.63       58.96 (30.33)                                        
  8 Ruffing, Alyssa C   15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    59.04      59.17         11  
                  28.03       59.17 (31.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tribou, Sydney C    20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.48      58.91          9  
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)                                        
 10 Tong, Reia D        17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.35      59.24          7  
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)                                        
 11 Vay, Meredith M     15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.12      59.35          6  
                  29.17       59.35 (30.18)                                        
 12 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.61      59.49          5  
                  28.72       59.49 (30.77)                                        
 13 Neuhaus, Helene M   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.23      59.72          4  
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)                                        
 14 Katis, Jayme C      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.60    1:00.06          3  
                  28.90     1:00.06 (31.16)                                        
 15 Jordan, Margaret A  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.60    1:00.11          2  
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)                                        
 16 Sinatro, Haley M    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.21    1:00.14          1  
                  29.01     1:00.14 (31.13)                                        
C - Final
 17 Beneke, Brynne E    17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    59.63      59.04        
 18 Manning, Margaret   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.68      59.09        
                  28.62       59.09 (30.47)                                        
 19 Brown, Porshe E     16 North Baltimore-MD     59.80      59.30        
                  28.64       59.30 (30.66)                                        
 20 Ryczek, Emily S     17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87      59.98        
                  28.44       59.98 (31.54)                                        
 21 Rockett, Alexandra  15 Unattached-MA          59.96    1:00.04        
                  28.12     1:00.04 (31.92)                                        
 22 Friedmann, Taylor   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86    1:00.08        
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)                                        
 23 Klomp, Rylee R      16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.78    1:00.26        
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)                                        
 24 Mulquin, Catherine  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.70    1:00.82        
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                57.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                57.29  NATS
                57.89  W.N Winter Nationals
                58.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    57.79      57.48 qW.N   
  2 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.14      58.55 qJRS   
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)                                        
  3 Munger, Anna R            21 Seahawk Aquatics-NC    57.74      58.70 q      
                  28.48       58.70 (30.22)                                        
  4 Brackett, Charlotte E     21 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.86      58.79 q      
  5 Miller, Heidi B           15 Jewish Community-AM    58.90      58.94 q      
                  28.67       58.94 (30.27)                                        
  6 Reifinger, Erica L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.96      59.01 q      
                  29.15       59.01 (29.86)                                        
  7 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.81      59.04 q      
                  28.89       59.04 (30.15)                                        
  8 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.56      59.09 q      
                  28.27       59.09 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.17      59.12 q      
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
 10 Sinatro, Haley M          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.72      59.21 q      
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)                                        
 11 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.77      59.23 q      
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)                                        
 12 Tong, Reia D              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.50      59.35 q      
                  28.30       59.35 (31.05)                                        
 13 Tribou, Sydney C          20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.53      59.48 q      
                  28.48       59.48 (31.00)                                        
 14 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.25      59.60 q      
                  28.79       59.60 (30.81)                                        
 14 Jordan, Margaret A        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.49Y     59.60 q      
                  29.36       59.60 (30.24)                                        
 16 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.87      59.61 q      
                  29.15       59.61 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beneke, Brynne E          17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    59.98      59.63 q      
                  28.64       59.63 (30.99)                                        
 18 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.36      59.68 q      
                  28.52       59.68 (31.16)                                        
 19 Mulquin, Catherine E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.50      59.70 q      
                  28.56       59.70 (31.14)                                        
 20 Klomp, Rylee R            16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:00.27      59.78 q      
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)                                        
 21 Brown, Porshe E           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.10      59.80 q      
                  29.18       59.80 (30.62)                                        
 22 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.08      59.86 q      
                  29.25       59.86 (30.61)                                        
 23 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.90      59.87 q      
                  28.89       59.87 (30.98)                                        
 24 Rockett, Alexandra H      15 Unattached-MA          59.83      59.96 q      
                  28.57       59.96 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:00.22      59.98        
                  29.07       59.98 (30.91)                                        
 26 McDowell, Breann O        19 Unattached-KY          58.53      59.99        
                  28.74       59.99 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tankle, Bernadette L      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.37Y   1:00.10        
                  29.75     1:00.10 (30.35)                                        
 28 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.75    1:00.14        
                  29.45     1:00.14 (30.69)                                        
 29 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.71    1:00.18        
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)                                        
 29 Stang, Emily Q            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.27    1:00.18        
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
 31 Yoshimura, Valerie M      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.94    1:00.22        
                  28.94     1:00.22 (31.28)                                        
 32 Sims, Danielle            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.17    1:00.23        
                  28.38     1:00.23 (31.85)                                        
 33 Rommel, Dina J            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:00.10    1:00.24        
                  29.46     1:00.24 (30.78)                                        
 34 Bentley, Jennifer K       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.79    1:00.32        
                  29.80     1:00.32 (30.52)                                        
 35 Kuras, Brittney J         20 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.22    1:00.33        
                  29.10     1:00.33 (31.23)                                        
 36 Pierce, Samantha A        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.47Y   1:00.38        
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)                                        
 37 Snyder, Rebecca R         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.28Y   1:00.40        
                  28.88     1:00.40 (31.52)                                        
 38 Prim, Julianna H          20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC    59.35    1:00.41        
                  29.07     1:00.41 (31.34)                                        
 39 Shannon, Meaghan M        14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:01.22    1:00.42        
                  29.38     1:00.42 (31.04)                                        
 40 Edwards, Hayley E         20 Greater Philadel-MA  1:00.79    1:00.44        
                  30.25     1:00.44 (30.19)                                        
 41 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.67    1:00.45        
                  29.15     1:00.45 (31.30)                                        
 42 Campbell, Elise N         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.21    1:00.50        
                  28.98     1:00.50 (31.52)                                        
 43 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.64    1:00.51        
                  29.68     1:00.51 (30.83)                                        
 44 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD     59.77    1:00.58        
                  29.60     1:00.58 (30.98)                                        
 44 Cook, Courtney S          16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:00.47    1:00.58        
                  29.32     1:00.58 (31.26)                                        
 44 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.97    1:00.58        
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)                                        
 47 Ellis, Taylor M           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.20    1:00.59        
                  29.10     1:00.59 (31.49)                                        
 47 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.82Y   1:00.59        
                  29.20     1:00.59 (31.39)                                        
 49 Speers, Abigail M         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.03    1:00.61        
                  29.05     1:00.61 (31.56)                                        
 49 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.64    1:00.61        
                  29.77     1:00.61 (30.84)                                        
 51 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD     59.49    1:00.69        
                  28.86     1:00.69 (31.83)                                        
 52 Gvozdas, Jessie E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.51    1:00.75        
                  29.58     1:00.75 (31.17)                                        
 53 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA        1:00.36    1:00.76        
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)                                        
 54 Walley, Alexis J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.20Y   1:00.81        
                  29.46     1:00.81 (31.35)                                        
 55 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.49    1:00.83        
                  29.79     1:00.83 (31.04)                                        
 56 Ford, Kathryn A           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.82Y   1:00.84        
                  28.76     1:00.84 (32.08)                                        
 57 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.38    1:00.86        
                  28.92     1:00.86 (31.94)                                        
 58 Schmitt, Summer J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.94Y   1:00.87        
                  29.49     1:00.87 (31.38)                                        
 59 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT    59.54    1:00.90        
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 60 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:01.16        
                  28.77     1:01.16 (32.39)                                        
 61 Doonis, Alexandra A       17 Una Cubu-PV            54.49Y   1:01.19        
                  29.20     1:01.19 (31.99)                                        
 62 Easterling, Sarah E       16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:01.45    1:01.22        
                  29.14     1:01.22 (32.08)                                        
 63 Kology, Regan S           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.30    1:01.23        
                  29.06     1:01.23 (32.17)                                        
 64 Reyes, Claudia L          16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.45Y   1:01.24        
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
 65 Hitchens, Sarah A         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.74    1:01.28        
                  28.90     1:01.28 (32.38)                                        
 66 Haberman, Shannon M       17 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  1:01.16    1:01.29        
                  29.63     1:01.29 (31.66)                                        
 67 Falconi, Shirley J        26 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.12    1:01.30        
                  29.67     1:01.30 (31.63)                                        
 68 Gielowski, Allison M      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.63Y   1:01.32        
                  30.21     1:01.32 (31.11)                                        
 69 Errington, Courtney M     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.41Y   1:01.34        
                  29.31     1:01.34 (32.03)                                        
 70 Zido, Claudia C           14 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:01.12    1:01.37        
                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)                                        
 71 Bilott, Anne M            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.63    1:01.39        
                  29.35     1:01.39 (32.04)                                        
 71 Yang, Carolyn             14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:01.23    1:01.39        
                  29.65     1:01.39 (31.74)                                        
 73 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.64    1:01.41        
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
 74 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.05    1:01.43        
                  29.05     1:01.43 (32.38)                                        
 75 Gould, Audrey K           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.44Y   1:01.46        
                  29.41     1:01.46 (32.05)                                        
 76 Hoffert, Hannah M         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.12    1:01.47        
                  29.98     1:01.47 (31.49)                                        
 76 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.01Y   1:01.47        
                  29.87     1:01.47 (31.60)                                        
 78 Zimcosky, Emily M         13 LHRY-AM              1:00.21    1:01.48        
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
 79 Kosten, Emily S           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.66    1:01.50        
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)                                        
 80 Rinsma, Sarah B           19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    51.25Y   1:01.54        
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)                                        
 80 Gorham, Jess M            15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.26Y   1:01.54        
                  29.52     1:01.54 (32.02)                                        
 82 Mantz, Sarah M            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.62    1:01.55        
                  29.43     1:01.55 (32.12)                                        
 83 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.26    1:01.56        
                  29.51     1:01.56 (32.05)                                        
 84 Siverling, Megan L        18 Malvern Swimming-MA    53.61Y   1:01.59        
                  30.44     1:01.59 (31.15)                                        
 85 Obregon, Isabel M         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.41Y   1:01.63        
                  29.55     1:01.63 (32.08)                                        
 86 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.96    1:01.64        
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)                                        
 87 Bragg, Eliza S            16 Piranha Swimming-CT    53.10Y   1:01.69        
                  29.85     1:01.69 (31.84)                                        
 88 Russell, Jessica E        16 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:01.27    1:01.77        
                  28.98     1:01.77 (32.79)                                        
 88 Thomson, Abigail L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.71    1:01.77        
                  29.78     1:01.77 (31.99)                                        
 90 Coppler, Catriona M       19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    53.35Y   1:01.79        
                  29.27     1:01.79 (32.52)                                        
 91 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.29    1:01.80        
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)                                        
 92 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.93Y   1:01.82        
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)                                        
 93 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.67    1:01.83        
                  29.50     1:01.83 (32.33)                                        
 94 Kim, Rachel S             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.21    1:01.86        
                  28.62     1:01.86 (33.24)                                        
 95 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.52Y   1:01.88        
                  29.65     1:01.88 (32.23)                                        
 96 Epstein, Aleza D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.45Y   1:01.91        
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)                                        
 97 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.26    1:01.94        
                  29.61     1:01.94 (32.33)                                        
 98 Barber, Ariel R           15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.73    1:01.97        
                  29.89     1:01.97 (32.08)                                        
 98 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.91Y   1:01.97        
                  30.29     1:01.97 (31.68)                                        
 98 Jimenez, Kimberly A       14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:00.28    1:01.97        
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)                                        
101 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.35Y   1:02.03        
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)                                        
102 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.04    1:02.04        
                  30.23     1:02.04 (31.81)                                        
103 Shaffer, Victoria C       14 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.06    1:02.06        
                  30.72     1:02.06 (31.34)                                        
104 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.89    1:02.07        
                  30.23     1:02.07 (31.84)                                        
105 Fletcher, Margaret A      16 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.94Y   1:02.10        
                  29.24     1:02.10 (32.86)                                        
106 Magnavita, Emily S        17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:01.76    1:02.11        
                  29.95     1:02.11 (32.16)                                        
106 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.52    1:02.11        
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)                                        
108 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.93    1:02.13        
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)                                        
108 Danin, Kylie L            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.60Y   1:02.13        
                  29.31     1:02.13 (32.82)                                        
110 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.73Y   1:02.18        
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)                                        
111 Shields, Courtney P       20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.30Y   1:02.22        
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)                                        
112 Randolph, Colleen E       19 Navy Swimming-MD       53.20Y   1:02.24        
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)                                        
113 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.35Y   1:02.26        
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)                                        
114 Anthone, Rebecca E        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.15    1:02.30        
                  29.42     1:02.30 (32.88)                                        
115 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.73Y   1:02.33        
                  29.85     1:02.33 (32.48)                                        
115 Krajcik, Katherine G      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.76    1:02.33        
                  29.78     1:02.33 (32.55)                                        
117 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.72    1:02.34        
                  29.67     1:02.34 (32.67)                                        
118 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.13Y   1:02.36        
                  30.40     1:02.36 (31.96)                                        
119 Kosten, Eve J             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.63    1:02.42        
                  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)                                        
120 Zagoren, Jenna M          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.14Y   1:02.49        
                  29.80     1:02.49 (32.69)                                        
121 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV          1:00.75    1:02.51        
                  29.99     1:02.51 (32.52)                                        
122 Niznik, Ashley M          17 West Allegheny A-AM    52.54Y   1:02.65        
                  30.41     1:02.65 (32.24)                                        
123 Feeley, Ellen S           17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:01.74    1:02.79        
                  29.84     1:02.79 (32.95)                                        
124 Vanderbilt, Kally N       17 Allegheny North-AM     53.17Y   1:02.80        
                  29.70     1:02.80 (33.10)                                        
125 Yuen, Jocelyn P           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     52.86Y   1:02.84        
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)                                        
126 Grogg, Zina C             18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.09Y   1:02.87        
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
126 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     51.98Y   1:02.87        
                  29.19     1:02.87 (33.68)                                        
128 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.21Y   1:02.89        
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)                                        
129 Meixner, Mackenzie A      17 Jewish Community-AM    53.74Y   1:02.94        
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)                                        
130 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:02.97        
                  30.67     1:02.97 (32.30)                                        
131 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.96    1:03.02        
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)                                        
132 Humphrey, Cassidy R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.53    1:03.05        
                  29.98     1:03.05 (33.07)                                        
133 Dale, Siobhan E           14 Unattached-CT        1:01.33    1:03.09        
                  30.48     1:03.09 (32.61)                                        
134 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM     52.19Y   1:03.10        
                  30.87     1:03.10 (32.23)                                        
135 Battaglia, Clare A        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.25Y   1:03.14        
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)                                        
136 Viverette, Allison M      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.73Y   1:03.27        
                  30.53     1:03.27 (32.74)                                        
137 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.84Y   1:03.34        
                  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)                                        
138 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.88    1:03.35        
                  30.75     1:03.35 (32.60)                                        
139 Moshos, Eireni A          13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.89Y   1:03.44        
                  30.97     1:03.44 (32.47)                                        
140 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.45Y   1:03.48        
141 Johnsen, Natalie Z        17 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.02Y   1:03.59        
                  30.53     1:03.59 (33.06)                                        
142 Howe, Ritchey F           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.55Y   1:03.73        
                  29.67     1:03.73 (34.06)                                        
143 Brinkhoff, Allison M      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.82    1:03.75        
                  29.65     1:03.75 (34.10)                                        
144 Keefer, Kaitlyn A         19 Waynesboro YMCA-VA     53.37Y   1:03.79        
                  30.31     1:03.79 (33.48)                                        
145 Kaulius, Kara A           16 West Allegheny A-AM    53.14Y   1:03.86        
                  30.45     1:03.86 (33.41)                                        
146 Oakey, Marissa A          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.27Y   1:04.38        
                  30.15     1:04.38 (34.23)                                        
147 Pia, Emily D              16 West Allegheny A-AM    53.15Y   1:04.93        
                  30.81     1:04.93 (34.12)                                        
 -- Grubbs, Ranndi C          18 Greater Columbus-OH    53.25Y        DQ        
                  29.16          DQ (31.66)                                        
 -- Kula, Audrey C            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.90         DQ        
                  29.35          DQ (31.18)                                        
 -- Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.28         DQ        
                  28.62          DQ (31.07)                                        
 -- Burke, Brigid M           15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:00.55        DFS        
 -- Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.96        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                2:03.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS
                2:04.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:06.19  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siverling, Daniell  18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:03.56    2:02.56 OLYM    20  
                  29.04       59.58 (30.54)     1:31.19 (31.61)     2:02.56 (31.37)
  2 Edwards, Hayley E   20 Greater Philadel-MA  2:06.98    2:04.05 W.N     17  
                  29.55     1:01.37 (31.82)     1:32.97 (31.60)     2:04.05 (31.08)
  3 Tribou, Sydney C    20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:06.29    2:05.36 JRS     16  
                  29.53     1:00.73 (31.20)     1:33.66 (32.93)     2:05.36 (31.70)
  4 Friedmann, Taylor   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.71    2:06.82         15  
                  29.48     1:02.45 (32.97)     1:34.56 (32.11)     2:06.82 (32.26)
  5 Reifinger, Erica L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.51    2:06.89         14  
                  30.22     1:01.74 (31.52)     1:34.70 (32.96)     2:06.89 (32.19)
  6 Dollard, Meagan R   15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.36    2:07.66         13  
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)     1:34.18 (32.77)     2:07.66 (33.48)
  7 Bentley, Jennifer   18 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.35    2:08.00         12  
                  30.04     1:02.30 (32.26)     1:35.56 (33.26)     2:08.00 (32.44)
  8 Patterson, Leigh A  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.24    2:08.31         11  
                  30.73     1:02.33 (31.60)     1:36.08 (33.75)     2:08.31 (32.23)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.56    2:07.37          9  
                  30.02     1:02.06 (32.04)     1:34.80 (32.74)     2:07.37 (32.57)
 10 Beneke, Brynne E    17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:08.84    2:07.88          7  
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.52 (33.50)     2:07.88 (32.36)
 11 Vandenbroucke, Isa  21 Unattached-MR        2:08.79    2:08.62          6  
                  30.19     1:02.21 (32.02)     1:35.93 (33.72)     2:08.62 (32.69)
 12 Wolfarth, Emily T   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.81    2:08.83          5  
                  29.57     1:02.22 (32.65)     1:35.29 (33.07)     2:08.83 (33.54)
 13 Dunseith, Erin M    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.37    2:08.87          4  
                  30.08     1:02.28 (32.20)     1:35.85 (33.57)     2:08.87 (33.02)
 14 Katis, Jayme C      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.88    2:09.24          3  
                  29.18     1:01.91 (32.73)     1:35.13 (33.22)     2:09.24 (34.11)
 15 Kology, Regan S     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.78    2:09.84          2  
                  30.13     1:02.92 (32.79)     1:36.38 (33.46)     2:09.84 (33.46)
 16 Prim, Julianna H    20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC  2:08.94    2:11.95          1  
                  30.17     1:02.71 (32.54)     1:36.96 (34.25)     2:11.95 (34.99)
C - Final
 17 Snyder, Rebecca R   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.95    2:07.44        
                  29.86     1:01.40 (31.54)     1:34.17 (32.77)     2:07.44 (33.27)
 18 Koch, Julianne T    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.04    2:07.49        
                  30.40     1:02.47 (32.07)     1:35.69 (33.22)     2:07.49 (31.80)
 19 Manning, Margaret   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.35    2:08.11        
                  29.21     1:02.48 (33.27)     1:35.41 (32.93)     2:08.11 (32.70)
 20 Tracy, Braelyn N    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.56    2:08.85        
                  29.58     1:02.57 (32.99)     1:35.87 (33.30)     2:08.85 (32.98)
 21 Koch, Carolyn A     17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.26    2:08.97        
                  30.32     1:03.63 (33.31)     1:36.75 (33.12)     2:08.97 (32.22)
 22 Gvozdas, Jessie E   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.30    2:09.09        
                  30.37     1:02.43 (32.06)     1:36.59 (34.16)     2:09.09 (32.50)
 22 Harper, Shannon A   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.49    2:09.09        
                  30.51     1:03.19 (32.68)     1:36.59 (33.40)     2:09.09 (32.50)
 24 Miller, Heidi B     15 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.59    2:10.00        
                  30.05     1:02.87 (32.82)     1:36.98 (34.11)     2:10.00 (33.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                2:03.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:03.69  NATS
                2:04.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:06.19  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.53    2:03.56 qNATS  
                  29.90     1:01.05 (31.15)     1:32.74 (31.69)     2:03.56 (30.82)
  2 Tribou, Sydney C          20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:06.82    2:06.29 q      
                  29.93     1:01.50 (31.57)     1:34.25 (32.75)     2:06.29 (32.04)
  3 Edwards, Hayley E         20 Greater Philadel-MA  2:04.68    2:06.98 q      
                  30.55     1:02.20 (31.65)   2:06.98 (1:04.78)                    
  4 Patterson, Leigh A        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.84    2:07.24 q      
                  31.23     1:02.55 (31.32)     1:35.77 (33.22)     2:07.24 (31.47)
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:05.97    2:07.36 q      
                  29.28     1:00.70 (31.42)     1:34.62 (33.92)     2:07.36 (32.74)
  6 Reifinger, Erica L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.46    2:07.51 q      
                  30.29     1:02.48 (32.19)     1:35.29 (32.81)     2:07.51 (32.22)
  7 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.25    2:07.71 q      
                  30.41     1:02.60 (32.19)     1:35.83 (33.23)     2:07.71 (31.88)
  8 Bentley, Jennifer K       18 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.42    2:08.35 q      
                  29.85     1:02.44 (32.59)     1:35.53 (33.09)     2:08.35 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.62    2:08.37 q      
                  30.30     1:02.25 (31.95)     1:35.69 (33.44)     2:08.37 (32.68)
 10 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.90    2:08.56 q      
                  29.83     1:02.36 (32.53)     1:35.48 (33.12)     2:08.56 (33.08)
 11 Kology, Regan S           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.79    2:08.78 q      
                  30.09     1:02.49 (32.40)     1:35.80 (33.31)     2:08.78 (32.98)
 12 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Unattached-MR        2:09.08    2:08.79 q      
                  29.56     1:02.25 (32.69)     1:35.00 (32.75)     2:08.79 (33.79)
 13 Wolfarth, Emily T         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.97    2:08.81 q      
                  29.60     1:02.35 (32.75)     1:35.44 (33.09)     2:08.81 (33.37)
 14 Beneke, Brynne E          17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:09.84    2:08.84 q      
                  29.62     1:02.12 (32.50)     1:35.42 (33.30)     2:08.84 (33.42)
 15 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.75    2:08.88 q      
                  30.03     1:01.82 (31.79)     1:35.89 (34.07)     2:08.88 (32.99)
 16 Prim, Julianna H          20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC  2:06.52    2:08.94 q      
                  30.47     1:02.76 (32.29)     1:36.37 (33.61)     2:08.94 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Rebecca R         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.19    2:08.95 q      
                  29.68     1:02.36 (32.68)     1:35.10 (32.74)     2:08.95 (33.85)
 18 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.70    2:09.04 q      
                  30.06     1:02.82 (32.76)     1:36.91 (34.09)     2:09.04 (32.13)
 19 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.17    2:09.26 q      
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:37.15 (33.22)     2:09.26 (32.11)
 20 Gvozdas, Jessie E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.46    2:09.30 q      
                  31.16     1:03.76 (32.60)     1:37.23 (33.47)     2:09.30 (32.07)
 21 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.65    2:09.35 q      
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.72 (33.84)     2:09.35 (32.63)
 22 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.80    2:09.49 q      
                  29.98     1:02.45 (32.47)     1:35.68 (33.23)     2:09.49 (33.81)
 23 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.06    2:09.56 q      
                  30.21     1:02.97 (32.76)     1:36.52 (33.55)     2:09.56 (33.04)
 24 Miller, Heidi B           15 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.29Y   2:09.59 q      
                  30.30     1:02.13 (31.83)     1:35.73 (33.60)     2:09.59 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.15    2:09.64        
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)     1:35.98 (33.47)     2:09.64 (33.66)
 26 Walley, Alexis J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.71    2:09.78        
                  30.09     1:03.10 (33.01)     1:36.12 (33.02)     2:09.78 (33.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.92Y   2:09.89        
                  31.20     1:04.02 (32.82)     1:37.49 (33.47)     2:09.89 (32.40)
 28 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.78    2:09.97        
                  31.21     1:03.80 (32.59)     1:36.36 (32.56)     2:09.97 (33.61)
 29 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.58    2:10.09        
                  29.91     1:02.28 (32.37)     1:36.70 (34.42)     2:10.09 (33.39)
 30 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.02    2:10.18        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:36.58 (33.72)     2:10.18 (33.60)
 31 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA        2:08.04    2:10.22        
                  30.37     1:03.64 (33.27)     1:37.23 (33.59)     2:10.22 (32.99)
 32 Sinatro, Haley M          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.91    2:10.23        
                  29.72     1:02.53 (32.81)     1:36.20 (33.67)     2:10.23 (34.03)
 33 Shannon, Meaghan M        14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:52.94Y   2:10.29        
                  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)     1:36.60 (33.56)     2:10.29 (33.69)
 34 Rowe, Kathryn A           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.65    2:10.31        
                  31.36     1:04.02 (32.66)     1:37.59 (33.57)     2:10.31 (32.72)
 35 Malandra, Jaime L         20 Una Paac-MA          1:52.54Y   2:10.33        
                  31.38     1:03.95 (32.57)     1:37.38 (33.43)     2:10.33 (32.95)
 36 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.76    2:10.34        
                  30.48     1:03.85 (33.37)     1:37.50 (33.65)     2:10.34 (32.84)
 37 Murtaugh, Codyanne        18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.73Y   2:10.38        
                  30.71     1:02.73 (32.02)     1:37.46 (34.73)     2:10.38 (32.92)
 38 McDowell, Breann O        19 Unattached-KY        2:06.28    2:10.47        
                  30.22     1:02.38 (32.16)     1:36.71 (34.33)     2:10.47 (33.76)
 39 Ellis, Taylor M           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:09.11    2:10.50        
                  29.69     1:02.81 (33.12)     1:36.77 (33.96)     2:10.50 (33.73)
 40 Yang, Carolyn             14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.01    2:10.51        
                  30.10     1:03.14 (33.04)     1:37.58 (34.44)     2:10.51 (32.93)
 41 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:53.02Y   2:10.56        
                  29.89     1:02.86 (32.97)     1:36.73 (33.87)     2:10.56 (33.83)
 41 Brackett, Charlotte E     21 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:10.40    2:10.56        
                  29.49     1:03.91 (34.42)     1:37.36 (33.45)     2:10.56 (33.20)
 43 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:10.92    2:10.58        
                  29.81     1:03.34 (33.53)     1:36.66 (33.32)     2:10.58 (33.92)
 44 Haberman, Shannon M       17 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  1:52.95Y   2:10.65        
                  31.35     1:04.51 (33.16)     1:38.53 (34.02)     2:10.65 (32.12)
 45 Pierce, Samantha A        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:51.61Y   2:10.68        
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)     1:37.14 (33.78)     2:10.68 (33.54)
 46 Tankle, Bernadette L      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.69Y   2:10.69        
                  31.64     1:05.24 (33.60)     1:38.78 (33.54)     2:10.69 (31.91)
 47 Thomson, Abigail L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.97    2:10.75        
                  30.97     1:03.35 (32.38)     1:37.58 (34.23)     2:10.75 (33.17)
 48 Smith, Morgan L           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.93    2:10.77        
                  30.16     1:03.12 (32.96)     1:37.22 (34.10)     2:10.77 (33.55)
 49 Siverling, Megan L        18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:51.86Y   2:10.96        
                  30.94     1:04.13 (33.19)     1:37.53 (33.40)     2:10.96 (33.43)
 50 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.41Y   2:11.01        
                                1:03.76 ( )     1:37.53 (33.77)     2:11.01 (33.48)
 51 Browne, Elizabeth C       16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:09.99    2:11.09        
                  30.51     1:03.56 (33.05)     1:37.40 (33.84)     2:11.09 (33.69)
 52 Antiles, Jessica R        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.03    2:11.30        
                  31.13     1:03.87 (32.74)     1:38.11 (34.24)     2:11.30 (33.19)
 53 Witham, Shelby M          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.29Y   2:11.32        
                  32.04     1:04.53 (32.49)     1:38.63 (34.10)     2:11.32 (32.69)
 53 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.64    2:11.32        
                  30.69     1:03.36 (32.67)     1:37.09 (33.73)     2:11.32 (34.23)
 55 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.09    2:11.39        
                  30.23     1:03.53 (33.30)     1:37.39 (33.86)     2:11.39 (34.00)
 56 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV          2:10.76    2:11.46        
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)     1:36.94 (33.66)     2:11.46 (34.52)
 57 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.13    2:11.61        
                                1:04.50 ( )     1:38.82 (34.32)     2:11.61 (32.79)
 58 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.77    2:11.67        
                  30.11     1:03.48 (33.37)     1:36.66 (33.18)     2:11.67 (35.01)
 59 Sims, Danielle            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.04    2:11.79        
                  29.11     1:02.71 (33.60)     1:36.39 (33.68)     2:11.79 (35.40)
 60 Kula, Audrey C            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:09.09    2:11.88        
                  30.28     1:03.24 (32.96)     1:36.90 (33.66)     2:11.88 (34.98)
 61 Cook, Courtney S          16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:11.09    2:11.93        
                  30.92     1:03.96 (33.04)     1:38.56 (34.60)     2:11.93 (33.37)
 61 Vogel, Tracy P            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.15    2:11.93        
                  32.13     1:05.29 (33.16)     1:39.64 (34.35)     2:11.93 (32.29)
 63 Gould, Audrey K           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.19Y   2:11.96        
                  31.10     1:04.30 (33.20)     1:38.29 (33.99)     2:11.96 (33.67)
 64 McCandless, Lauren M      19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:51.76Y   2:12.00        
                  31.01     1:03.63 (32.62)     1:38.19 (34.56)     2:12.00 (33.81)
 65 Zawatson, Cady            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.18    2:12.05        
                  30.94     1:03.94 (33.00)     1:37.97 (34.03)     2:12.05 (34.08)
 66 Modeas, Sydney E          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:10.46    2:12.07        
                  30.60     1:04.52 (33.92)     1:38.10 (33.58)     2:12.07 (33.97)
 67 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Unattached-MR        2:09.11    2:12.22        
                  31.17     1:03.69 (32.52)     1:38.50 (34.81)     2:12.22 (33.72)
 68 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.71Y   2:12.23        
                  31.54     1:06.04 (34.50)     1:38.72 (32.68)     2:12.23 (33.51)
 69 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.83    2:12.30        
                  31.30     1:03.87 (32.57)     1:38.32 (34.45)     2:12.30 (33.98)
 70 Tong, Reia D              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.78    2:12.32        
                  31.25     1:05.24 (33.99)     1:39.26 (34.02)     2:12.32 (33.06)
 71 Dunseith, Kate J          19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.06    2:12.41        
                  30.51     1:04.34 (33.83)     1:38.18 (33.84)     2:12.41 (34.23)
 72 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:10.12    2:12.48        
                  30.67     1:04.04 (33.37)     1:38.65 (34.61)     2:12.48 (33.83)
 73 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.47Y   2:12.59        
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)     1:38.64 (34.02)     2:12.59 (33.95)
 74 Yoshimura, Valerie M      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.44    2:12.75        
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)     1:37.95 (34.76)     2:12.75 (34.80)
 75 Sharer, Wendy K           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.69Y   2:12.78        
                  30.89     1:04.11 (33.22)     1:38.30 (34.19)     2:12.78 (34.48)
 76 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:09.52    2:12.97        
                  30.46     1:02.73 (32.27)     1:37.75 (35.02)     2:12.97 (35.22)
 77 Cheripka, Alicia M        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:11.83    2:12.99        
                  31.93     1:05.87 (33.94)     1:40.00 (34.13)     2:12.99 (32.99)
 78 Murslack, Allison J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.83Y   2:13.09        
                  31.38     1:04.51 (33.13)     1:39.28 (34.77)     2:13.09 (33.81)
 79 Davidson, Katelyn E       20 Navy Swimming-MD     1:53.19Y   2:13.33        
                  30.31     1:04.27 (33.96)     1:38.55 (34.28)     2:13.33 (34.78)
 80 Campbell, Elise N         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.41Y   2:13.42        
                  30.88     1:05.32 (34.44)     1:39.07 (33.75)     2:13.42 (34.35)
 81 Swett, Sara E             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:56.20Y   2:13.54        
                  31.72     1:05.49 (33.77)     1:40.24 (34.75)     2:13.54 (33.30)
 82 Fuller, Selina D          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.01Y   2:13.66        
                  30.68     1:04.63 (33.95)     1:39.67 (35.04)     2:13.66 (33.99)
 83 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:54.13Y   2:13.84        
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)     1:39.84 (34.28)     2:13.84 (34.00)
 84 Daniel, Paige L           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.12Y   2:13.87        
                  32.14     1:05.59 (33.45)     1:40.37 (34.78)     2:13.87 (33.50)
 85 Zimcosky, Emily M         13 LHRY-AM              2:12.55    2:13.97        
                  30.46     1:04.87 (34.41)     1:39.58 (34.71)     2:13.97 (34.39)
 86 Fletcher, Margaret A      16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.56Y   2:14.05        
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:39.99 (35.51)     2:14.05 (34.06)
 87 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.96Y   2:14.06        
                  30.81     1:04.58 (33.77)     1:40.04 (35.46)     2:14.06 (34.02)
 88 Herbst, Kelsey M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.50    2:14.10        
                  30.56     1:03.97 (33.41)     1:38.91 (34.94)     2:14.10 (35.19)
 89 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.39Y   2:14.11        
                  31.29     1:05.33 (34.04)     1:39.57 (34.24)     2:14.11 (34.54)
 90 Brown, Porshe E           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.76    2:14.14        
                  30.56     1:04.50 (33.94)     1:39.14 (34.64)     2:14.14 (35.00)
 91 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.51Y   2:14.16        
                  31.61     1:06.46 (34.85)     1:40.25 (33.79)     2:14.16 (33.91)
 92 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.53    2:14.46        
                  28.69     1:04.23 (35.54)     1:39.87 (35.64)     2:14.46 (34.59)
 93 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.73    2:14.88        
                  31.67     1:05.94 (34.27)     1:40.67 (34.73)     2:14.88 (34.21)
 94 Dieterich, Sara D         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:54.28Y   2:14.97        
                  31.01     1:04.08 (33.07)     1:39.41 (35.33)     2:14.97 (35.56)
 95 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.41    2:15.12        
                  29.93     1:03.55 (33.62)     1:38.28 (34.73)     2:15.12 (36.84)
 96 Zido, Claudia C           14 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:12.63    2:15.20        
                  31.07     1:05.73 (34.66)     1:41.00 (35.27)     2:15.20 (34.20)
 97 Speers, Abigail M         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.99Y   2:15.25        
                  29.24     1:04.12 (34.88)     1:39.60 (35.48)     2:15.25 (35.65)
 98 Roedig, Kellie M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.34    2:15.29        
                  31.53     1:05.94 (34.41)     1:40.52 (34.58)     2:15.29 (34.77)
 99 Molano, Carli L           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.34    2:15.37        
                  31.13     1:05.51 (34.38)     1:41.32 (35.81)     2:15.37 (34.05)
100 Stang, Emily Q            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.31Y   2:15.41        
                  32.45     1:06.15 (33.70)     1:41.28 (35.13)     2:15.41 (34.13)
101 Jimenez, Kimberly A       14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:11.64    2:15.47        
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)     1:40.54 (35.36)     2:15.47 (34.93)
102 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.87Y   2:15.68        
                  30.78     1:04.89 (34.11)     1:40.75 (35.86)     2:15.68 (34.93)
103 Mulquin, Catherine E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.27Y   2:15.75        
                  19.16     1:04.49 (45.33)   2:15.75 (1:11.26)                    
104 Oakey, Marissa A          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.56    2:15.86        
                  31.61     1:05.61 (34.00)     1:41.46 (35.85)     2:15.86 (34.40)
105 Anthone, Rebecca E        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:54.62Y   2:16.40        
                  31.24                             1:38.68 ( )     2:16.40 (37.72)
106 Viverette, Allison M      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.96Y   2:16.59        
                  31.85     1:05.54 (33.69)     1:41.62 (36.08)     2:16.59 (34.97)
107 Reyes, Claudia L          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.13    2:16.72        
                  31.56     1:05.57 (34.01)     1:41.65 (36.08)     2:16.72 (35.07)
108 Ortman, Abigail R         15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.27    2:16.83        
                  30.63     1:05.19 (34.56)     1:40.36 (35.17)     2:16.83 (36.47)
109 Kosten, Emily S           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.41    2:17.16        
                  31.00     1:05.94 (34.94)     1:41.85 (35.91)     2:17.16 (35.31)
110 Rinsma, Sarah B           19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:50.69Y   2:17.46        
                  31.11     1:05.41 (34.30)     1:41.20 (35.79)     2:17.46 (36.26)
111 Vanderbilt, Kally N       17 Allegheny North-AM   1:52.87Y   2:17.52        
                  32.02     1:06.86 (34.84)     1:41.25 (34.39)     2:17.52 (36.27)
112 Sorna, Cassaundra L       19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.12Y   2:17.78        
                  32.01     1:06.31 (34.30)     1:42.74 (36.43)     2:17.78 (35.04)
113 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.40Y   2:18.51        
                  32.03     1:05.92 (33.89)     1:42.95 (37.03)     2:18.51 (35.56)
114 Kaulius, Kara A           16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:53.31Y   2:18.63        
                  30.97     1:06.19 (35.22)     1:41.89 (35.70)     2:18.63 (36.74)
115 Keefer, Kaitlyn A         19 Waynesboro YMCA-VA   1:53.32Y   2:20.49        
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)     1:43.36 (37.11)     2:20.49 (37.13)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                4:19.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS
                4:21.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                4:24.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Siverling, Daniell  18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:24.87    4:19.10 OLYM    20  
                  30.09     1:01.65 (31.56)     1:35.14 (33.49)     2:08.14 (33.00)
        2:41.33 (33.19)     3:13.90 (32.57)     3:47.28 (33.38)     4:19.10 (31.82)
  2 Edwards, Hayley E   20 Greater Philadel-MA  4:27.17    4:21.42 W.N     17  
                  30.78     1:03.22 (32.44)     1:36.32 (33.10)     2:09.66 (33.34)
        2:43.10 (33.44)     3:16.25 (33.15)     3:49.62 (33.37)     4:21.42 (31.80)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:27.72    4:24.91         16  
                  30.35     1:03.90 (33.55)     1:37.47 (33.57)     2:11.92 (34.45)
        2:45.05 (33.13)     3:18.88 (33.83)     3:52.06 (33.18)     4:24.91 (32.85)
  4 Edleson, Kristi R   19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:27.70    4:25.02         15  
                  31.28     1:04.60 (33.32)     1:37.68 (33.08)     2:11.63 (33.95)
        2:45.01 (33.38)     3:19.30 (34.29)     3:52.50 (33.20)     4:25.02 (32.52)
  5 Friedmann, Taylor   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:26.99    4:26.05         14  
                  31.01     1:03.66 (32.65)     1:37.69 (34.03)     2:10.77 (33.08)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:18.52 (33.50)     3:53.03 (34.51)     4:26.05 (33.02)
  6 Bentley, Jennifer   18 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.13    4:26.34         13  
                  30.79     1:03.64 (32.85)     1:37.76 (34.12)     2:11.58 (33.82)
        2:45.76 (34.18)     3:19.58 (33.82)     3:53.52 (33.94)     4:26.34 (32.82)
  7 Witham, Shelby M    19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.95    4:27.44         12  
                  31.27     1:04.77 (33.50)     1:38.27 (33.50)     2:12.35 (34.08)
        2:46.13 (33.78)     3:20.41 (34.28)     3:54.09 (33.68)     4:27.44 (33.35)
  8 Dollard, Meagan R   15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.05    4:28.19         11  
                  29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)     1:36.30 (33.66)     2:10.67 (34.37)
        2:44.66 (33.99)     3:19.22 (34.56)     3:53.91 (34.69)     4:28.19 (34.28)
B - Final
  9 Reifinger, Erica L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:28.07    4:25.03          9  
                  30.92     1:03.11 (32.19)     1:36.82 (33.71)     2:10.26 (33.44)
        2:44.67 (34.41)     3:18.55 (33.88)     3:53.03 (34.48)     4:25.03 (32.00)
 10 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   4:29.92    4:27.77          7  
                  30.09     1:03.29 (33.20)     1:37.16 (33.87)     2:11.86 (34.70)
        2:46.20 (34.34)     3:20.78 (34.58)     3:54.98 (34.20)     4:27.77 (32.79)
 11 Patterson, Leigh A  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.22    4:28.72          6  
                  31.57     1:04.93 (33.36)     1:39.82 (34.89)     2:13.80 (33.98)
        2:48.49 (34.69)     3:22.06 (33.57)     3:56.39 (34.33)     4:28.72 (32.33)
 12 Smith, Morgan L     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.83    4:29.81          5  
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:38.29 (33.87)     2:13.01 (34.72)
        2:47.16 (34.15)     3:21.81 (34.65)     3:56.04 (34.23)     4:29.81 (33.77)
 13 Snyder, Rebecca R   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:29.94    4:30.17          4  
                  29.99     1:03.10 (33.11)     1:36.64 (33.54)     2:11.44 (34.80)
        2:45.76 (34.32)     3:21.21 (35.45)     3:55.90 (34.69)     4:30.17 (34.27)
 14 Walley, Alexis J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.18    4:31.57          3  
                  30.95     1:04.51 (33.56)     1:38.56 (34.05)     2:13.57 (35.01)
        2:47.49 (33.92)     3:22.81 (35.32)     3:57.28 (34.47)     4:31.57 (34.29)
 15 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:29.60    4:32.25          2  
                  31.06     1:04.32 (33.26)     1:38.90 (34.58)     2:13.48 (34.58)
        2:48.50 (35.02)     3:23.21 (34.71)     3:58.41 (35.20)     4:32.25 (33.84)
 16 Browne, Elizabeth   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:29.37    4:32.45          1  
                  31.22     1:04.20 (32.98)     1:38.58 (34.38)     2:13.28 (34.70)
        2:48.08 (34.80)     3:22.59 (34.51)     3:57.99 (35.40)     4:32.45 (34.46)
C - Final
 17 Ellis, Taylor M     16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:32.01    4:28.81        
                  30.41     1:04.09 (33.68)     1:38.04 (33.95)     2:12.71 (34.67)
        2:46.69 (33.98)     3:21.40 (34.71)     3:55.24 (33.84)     4:28.81 (33.57)
 18 Visco, Madison P    14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:31.95    4:30.05        
                  31.12     1:04.17 (33.05)     1:38.51 (34.34)     2:12.50 (33.99)
        2:47.52 (35.02)     3:21.48 (33.96)     3:56.30 (34.82)     4:30.05 (33.75)
 19 Tracy, Braelyn N    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:33.05    4:31.33        
                  30.70     1:04.49 (33.79)     1:38.79 (34.30)     2:13.78 (34.99)
        2:48.23 (34.45)     3:23.12 (34.89)     3:57.51 (34.39)     4:31.33 (33.82)
 20 Wolfarth, Emily T   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:31.43    4:31.44        
                  30.97     1:04.47 (33.50)     1:38.98 (34.51)     2:13.17 (34.19)
        2:47.85 (34.68)     3:22.63 (34.78)     3:57.93 (35.30)     4:31.44 (33.51)
 21 Nunn, Abigail E     21 Omni-CT              4:31.27    4:32.20        
                  32.22     1:06.05 (33.83)     1:41.09 (35.04)     2:15.24 (34.15)
        2:50.32 (35.08)     3:24.69 (34.37)     3:59.65 (34.96)     4:32.20 (32.55)
 22 Rowe, Kathryn A     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.00    4:33.37        
                  32.12     1:05.48 (33.36)     1:40.68 (35.20)     2:15.18 (34.50)
        2:50.61 (35.43)     3:25.17 (34.56)     4:00.29 (35.12)     4:33.37 (33.08)
 23 Malandra, Jaime L   20 Una Paac-MA          4:32.91    4:36.03        
                  31.87     1:06.37 (34.50)     1:40.58 (34.21)     2:15.41 (34.83)
        2:50.31 (34.90)     3:25.63 (35.32)     4:00.90 (35.27)     4:36.03 (35.13)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                4:19.39  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:19.49  NATS
                4:21.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                4:24.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Siverling, Danielle N     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:17.08    4:24.87 q      
                  30.91     1:04.48 (33.57)     1:38.97 (34.49)     2:12.32 (33.35)
        2:45.77 (33.45)     3:18.72 (32.95)     3:52.42 (33.70)     4:24.87 (32.45)
  2 Friedmann, Taylor L       19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:29.03    4:26.99 q      
                  30.48     1:04.03 (33.55)     1:37.80 (33.77)     2:12.36 (34.56)
        2:45.99 (33.63)     3:20.12 (34.13)     3:53.59 (33.47)     4:26.99 (33.40)
  3 Bentley, Jennifer K       18 Star Swimming-NI     4:31.30    4:27.13 q      
                  31.04     1:03.67 (32.63)     1:38.10 (34.43)     2:11.67 (33.57)
        2:46.19 (34.52)     3:19.68 (33.49)     3:54.48 (34.80)     4:27.13 (32.65)
  4 Edwards, Hayley E         20 Greater Philadel-MA  4:20.09    4:27.17 q      
                  31.37     1:04.32 (32.95)     1:38.58 (34.26)     2:12.31 (33.73)
        2:46.83 (34.52)     3:20.65 (33.82)     3:54.90 (34.25)     4:27.17 (32.27)
  5 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:31.92    4:27.70 q      
                  31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)     1:38.36 (33.81)     2:12.23 (33.87)
        2:46.37 (34.14)     3:20.57 (34.20)     3:54.93 (34.36)     4:27.70 (32.77)
  6 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:27.61    4:27.72 q      
                  30.84     1:04.34 (33.50)     1:38.94 (34.60)     2:13.08 (34.14)
        2:46.49 (33.41)     3:20.01 (33.52)     3:54.25 (34.24)     4:27.72 (33.47)
  7 Witham, Shelby M          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:29.33    4:27.95 q      
                  31.63     1:05.03 (33.40)     1:38.72 (33.69)     2:12.76 (34.04)
        2:46.89 (34.13)     3:21.02 (34.13)     3:54.86 (33.84)     4:27.95 (33.09)
  8 Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.16    4:28.05 q      
                  30.21     1:03.35 (33.14)     1:37.48 (34.13)     2:11.90 (34.42)
        2:46.30 (34.40)     3:20.55 (34.25)     3:54.97 (34.42)     4:28.05 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reifinger, Erica L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:26.95    4:28.07 q      
                  31.42     1:04.48 (33.06)     1:38.85 (34.37)     2:12.79 (33.94)
        2:47.43 (34.64)     3:21.24 (33.81)     3:55.64 (34.40)     4:28.07 (32.43)
 10 Patterson, Leigh A        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.81    4:28.22 q      
                  31.37     1:05.99 (34.62)     1:39.61 (33.62)     2:14.03 (34.42)
        2:47.61 (33.58)     3:22.17 (34.56)     3:55.45 (33.28)     4:28.22 (32.77)
 11 Browne, Elizabeth C       16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:31.42    4:29.37 q      
                  30.91     1:03.98 (33.07)     1:37.69 (33.71)     2:11.52 (33.83)
        2:46.54 (35.02)     3:20.92 (34.38)     3:56.00 (35.08)     4:29.37 (33.37)
 12 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:29.30    4:29.60 q      
                  31.11     1:04.82 (33.71)     1:38.76 (33.94)     2:12.63 (33.87)
        2:47.46 (34.83)     3:22.00 (34.54)     3:56.60 (34.60)     4:29.60 (33.00)
 13 Smith, Morgan L           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.62    4:29.83 q      
                  30.96     1:03.79 (32.83)     1:38.40 (34.61)     2:12.34 (33.94)
        2:47.29 (34.95)     3:21.64 (34.35)     3:56.69 (35.05)     4:29.83 (33.14)
 14 Potis, Danielle M         15 North Baltimore-MD   4:27.23    4:29.92 q      
                  31.64     1:05.22 (33.58)     1:40.01 (34.79)     2:14.17 (34.16)
        2:48.81 (34.64)     3:22.64 (33.83)     3:57.66 (35.02)     4:29.92 (32.26)
 15 Snyder, Rebecca R         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:58.76Y   4:29.94 q      
                  31.03     1:03.87 (32.84)     1:38.10 (34.23)     2:12.10 (34.00)
        2:46.96 (34.86)     3:21.36 (34.40)     3:56.58 (35.22)     4:29.94 (33.36)
 16 Walley, Alexis J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.36    4:30.18 q      
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)     1:38.98 (34.02)     2:12.89 (33.91)
        2:47.36 (34.47)     3:21.98 (34.62)     3:56.32 (34.34)     4:30.18 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rowe, Kathryn A           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:33.93    4:31.00 q      
                  31.62     1:06.30 (34.68)     1:40.39 (34.09)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:49.57 (34.13)     3:24.47 (34.90)     3:58.23 (33.76)     4:31.00 (32.77)
 18 Nunn, Abigail E           21 Omni-CT              5:02.87Y   4:31.27 q      
                  31.41     1:04.76 (33.35)     1:38.60 (33.84)     2:12.97 (34.37)
        2:47.59 (34.62)     3:22.72 (35.13)     3:57.75 (35.03)     4:31.27 (33.52)
 19 Wolfarth, Emily T         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:34.35    4:31.43 q      
                  30.26     1:03.72 (33.46)     1:37.60 (33.88)     2:12.31 (34.71)
        2:46.45 (34.14)     3:21.75 (35.30)     3:56.64 (34.89)     4:31.43 (34.79)
 20 Lane, Hailey C            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:37.02    4:31.70 q      
                  31.04     1:03.81 (32.77)     1:37.91 (34.10)     2:12.29 (34.38)
        2:47.12 (34.83)     3:21.61 (34.49)     3:57.49 (35.88)     4:31.70 (34.21)
 21 Visco, Madison P          14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:33.50    4:31.95 q      
                  31.72     1:05.05 (33.33)     1:39.67 (34.62)     2:13.70 (34.03)
        2:48.65 (34.95)     3:23.16 (34.51)     3:58.38 (35.22)     4:31.95 (33.57)
 22 Ellis, Taylor M           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:32.31    4:32.01 q      
                  31.27     1:05.00 (33.73)     1:39.80 (34.80)     2:13.93 (34.13)
        2:48.92 (34.99)     3:23.65 (34.73)     3:59.05 (35.40)     4:32.01 (32.96)
 23 Malandra, Jaime L         20 Una Paac-MA          5:00.23Y   4:32.91 q      
                  32.73     1:06.65 (33.92)     1:41.39 (34.74)     2:15.55 (34.16)
        2:50.39 (34.84)     3:24.44 (34.05)     3:59.22 (34.78)     4:32.91 (33.69)
 24 Tracy, Braelyn N          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:33.31    4:33.05 q      
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)     1:39.83 (34.79)     2:14.73 (34.90)
        2:49.73 (35.00)     3:25.04 (35.31)     3:59.40 (34.36)     4:33.05 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:00.91Y   4:33.30        
                  31.06     1:05.29 (34.23)     1:39.82 (34.53)     2:15.31 (35.49)
        2:49.80 (34.49)     3:25.23 (35.43)     3:59.23 (34.00)     4:33.30 (34.07)
 26 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.98    4:33.42        
                  31.84     1:05.71 (33.87)     1:39.92 (34.21)     2:14.74 (34.82)
        2:49.05 (34.31)     3:24.30 (35.25)     3:59.13 (34.83)     4:33.42 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.74Y   4:33.51        
                  31.30     1:05.34 (34.04)     1:40.05 (34.71)     2:15.31 (35.26)
        2:49.91 (34.60)     3:24.91 (35.00)     3:59.79 (34.88)     4:33.51 (33.72)
 28 Modeas, Sydney E          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:29.66    4:33.57        
                  31.38     1:05.48 (34.10)     1:39.70 (34.22)     2:14.76 (35.06)
        2:49.53 (34.77)     3:24.50 (34.97)     3:59.11 (34.61)     4:33.57 (34.46)
 29 Yang, Carolyn             14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:31.62    4:33.62        
                  31.01     1:04.82 (33.81)     1:39.85 (35.03)     2:14.11 (34.26)
        2:49.50 (35.39)     3:23.87 (34.37)     3:59.67 (35.80)     4:33.62 (33.95)
 30 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:31.98    4:33.72        
                  30.31     1:04.31 (34.00)     1:38.31 (34.00)     2:13.77 (35.46)
        2:48.14 (34.37)     3:23.74 (35.60)     3:58.44 (34.70)     4:33.72 (35.28)
 30 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.54    4:33.72        
                  31.83     1:05.72 (33.89)     1:40.65 (34.93)     2:15.19 (34.54)
        2:50.30 (35.11)     3:24.98 (34.68)     4:00.57 (35.59)     4:33.72 (33.15)
 32 Antiles, Jessica R        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.51    4:33.96        
                  31.58     1:04.82 (33.24)     1:40.25 (35.43)     2:14.50 (34.25)
        2:50.19 (35.69)     3:24.77 (34.58)     4:00.40 (35.63)     4:33.96 (33.56)
 33 Tribou, Sydney C          20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:30.25    4:33.98        
                                  18.70 ( )   1:39.32 (1:20.62)     2:14.11 (34.79)
        2:48.46 (34.35)     3:24.05 (35.59)     3:59.67 (35.62)     4:33.98 (34.31)
 34 McCotter, Maureen A       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:21.85    4:34.09        
                  32.79     1:06.57 (33.78)     1:41.72 (35.15)     2:15.54 (33.82)
        2:50.88 (35.34)     3:25.13 (34.25)     4:00.45 (35.32)     4:34.09 (33.64)
 35 Zawatson, Cady            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.71    4:34.26        
                  31.03     1:05.13 (34.10)     1:39.30 (34.17)     2:14.79 (35.49)
        2:49.91 (35.12)     3:26.04 (36.13)     4:01.07 (35.03)     4:34.26 (33.19)
 36 Murslack, Allison J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:32.78    4:34.42        
                  31.73     1:05.55 (33.82)     1:40.13 (34.58)     2:14.67 (34.54)
        2:49.63 (34.96)     3:24.97 (35.34)     3:59.92 (34.95)     4:34.42 (34.50)
 37 Hammond, Christine M      17 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.78    4:34.43        
                  32.45     1:06.50 (34.05)     1:41.78 (35.28)     2:15.92 (34.14)
        2:51.08 (35.16)     3:25.13 (34.05)     4:00.24 (35.11)     4:34.43 (34.19)
 38 Levy, Lauren E            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.75    4:34.47        
                  31.34     1:05.52 (34.18)     1:39.78 (34.26)     2:14.98 (35.20)
        2:49.99 (35.01)     3:25.37 (35.38)     4:00.17 (34.80)     4:34.47 (34.30)
 39 Sagasta, Lindsey M        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:36.87    4:34.61        
                  31.12     1:05.29 (34.17)     1:39.60 (34.31)     2:15.18 (35.58)
        2:50.35 (35.17)     3:26.01 (35.66)     4:00.88 (34.87)     4:34.61 (33.73)
 39 Daday, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:35.95    4:34.61        
                  32.19     1:06.78 (34.59)     1:41.47 (34.69)     2:16.63 (35.16)
        2:51.31 (34.68)     3:26.73 (35.42)     4:01.39 (34.66)     4:34.61 (33.22)
 41 Roedig, Kellie M          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:29.38    4:34.76        
                  31.02     1:05.94 (34.92)     1:40.42 (34.48)     2:15.88 (35.46)
        2:50.19 (34.31)     3:25.80 (35.61)     4:00.39 (34.59)     4:34.76 (34.37)
 42 Vogel, Tracy P            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.84    4:34.85        
                  32.03     1:06.41 (34.38)     1:40.53 (34.12)     2:15.90 (35.37)
        2:50.43 (34.53)     3:26.04 (35.61)     4:00.77 (34.73)     4:34.85 (34.08)
 43 Erwin, Emily W            15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:27.96    4:35.09        
                  32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)     1:41.77 (35.24)     2:16.42 (34.65)
        2:51.49 (35.07)     3:25.80 (34.31)     4:01.13 (35.33)     4:35.09 (33.96)
 44 Thomson, Abigail L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.68    4:35.12        
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)     1:39.46 (34.39)     2:14.70 (35.24)
        2:49.88 (35.18)     3:25.20 (35.32)     4:00.41 (35.21)     4:35.12 (34.71)
 45 Gvozdas, Jessie E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.15    4:35.13        
                  32.65     1:07.63 (34.98)     1:42.15 (34.52)     2:17.47 (35.32)
        2:51.92 (34.45)     3:27.57 (35.65)     4:01.63 (34.06)     4:35.13 (33.50)
 46 Haberman, Shannon M       17 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  4:34.53    4:35.22        
                  31.48     1:05.68 (34.20)     1:40.34 (34.66)     2:15.67 (35.33)
        2:50.50 (34.83)     3:26.09 (35.59)     4:01.51 (35.42)     4:35.22 (33.71)
 47 Kology, Regan S           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:30.60    4:35.80        
                  31.08     1:04.58 (33.50)     1:39.86 (35.28)     2:14.18 (34.32)
        2:50.42 (36.24)     3:25.63 (35.21)     4:01.64 (36.01)     4:35.80 (34.16)
 48 Dunseith, Kate J          19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:33.03    4:36.00        
                  31.27     1:04.93 (33.66)     1:39.32 (34.39)     2:14.42 (35.10)
        2:49.48 (35.06)     3:25.03 (35.55)     4:00.78 (35.75)     4:36.00 (35.22)
 49 Giovanniello, Kerry A     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.17Y   4:36.09        
                  31.40     1:05.45 (34.05)     1:40.33 (34.88)     2:15.51 (35.18)
        2:50.71 (35.20)     3:25.97 (35.26)     4:01.33 (35.36)     4:36.09 (34.76)
 50 Munchel, Carly E          19 Unattached-MA        4:28.77    4:36.35        
                  32.55     1:06.69 (34.14)     1:41.81 (35.12)     2:16.35 (34.54)
        2:51.74 (35.39)     3:26.30 (34.56)     4:02.01 (35.71)     4:36.35 (34.34)
 51 Adamson, Kyra E           19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.33Y   4:36.50        
                  31.87     1:06.48 (34.61)     1:40.91 (34.43)     2:16.43 (35.52)
        2:51.09 (34.66)     3:26.81 (35.72)     4:01.34 (34.53)     4:36.50 (35.16)
 52 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:30.16    4:36.73        
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)     1:39.22 (34.68)     2:14.66 (35.44)
        2:50.36 (35.70)     3:26.61 (36.25)     4:01.80 (35.19)     4:36.73 (34.93)
 53 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:32.12    4:37.53        
                  31.17     1:05.13 (33.96)     1:39.66 (34.53)     2:15.20 (35.54)
        2:50.60 (35.40)     3:26.61 (36.01)     4:02.59 (35.98)     4:37.53 (34.94)
 54 McCandless, Lauren M      19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:52.87Y   4:37.55        
                  33.18     1:07.31 (34.13)     1:42.96 (35.65)     2:17.63 (34.67)
        2:53.55 (35.92)     3:28.18 (34.63)     4:04.16 (35.98)     4:37.55 (33.39)
 55 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:59.96Y   4:37.59        
                  32.01     1:05.51 (33.50)     1:41.51 (36.00)     2:16.89 (35.38)
        2:53.17 (36.28)     3:27.96 (34.79)     4:03.79 (35.83)     4:37.59 (33.80)
 56 Siverling, Megan L        18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:59.33Y   4:38.10        
                  31.78     1:05.95 (34.17)     1:40.46 (34.51)     2:15.69 (35.23)
        2:51.06 (35.37)     3:26.86 (35.80)     4:03.12 (36.26)     4:38.10 (34.98)
 57 Chudy, Charlotte L        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.51    4:38.17        
                  32.39     1:07.23 (34.84)     1:41.73 (34.50)     2:17.31 (35.58)
        2:52.38 (35.07)     3:28.27 (35.89)     4:03.51 (35.24)     4:38.17 (34.66)
 58 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA    5:06.20Y   4:38.23        
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)     1:42.28 (35.66)     2:17.80 (35.52)
        2:53.60 (35.80)     3:29.29 (35.69)     4:04.81 (35.52)     4:38.23 (33.42)
 59 Herbst, Kelsey M          20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:34.83    4:38.35        
                  32.96     1:07.47 (34.51)     1:43.30 (35.83)     2:18.44 (35.14)
        2:54.16 (35.72)     3:29.00 (34.84)     4:04.27 (35.27)     4:38.35 (34.08)
 60 Sorna, Cassaundra L       19 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:58.84Y   4:38.92        
                  31.89     1:07.05 (35.16)     1:41.62 (34.57)     2:17.54 (35.92)
        2:52.66 (35.12)     3:28.98 (36.32)     4:04.05 (35.07)     4:38.92 (34.87)
 61 McNichol, Kassandra L     19 Una Umly-MA          5:03.54Y   4:39.13        
                  32.21     1:06.47 (34.26)     1:41.91 (35.44)     2:17.20 (35.29)
        2:53.04 (35.84)     3:28.92 (35.88)     4:04.95 (36.03)     4:39.13 (34.18)
 62 Swett, Sara E             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:03.81Y   4:39.33        
                  32.58     1:08.85 (36.27)     1:43.98 (35.13)     2:19.62 (35.64)
        2:54.82 (35.20)     3:30.22 (35.40)     4:05.10 (34.88)     4:39.33 (34.23)
 63 Gould, Audrey K           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.43    4:39.34        
                  31.76     1:06.36 (34.60)     1:42.21 (35.85)     2:17.16 (34.95)
        2:53.18 (36.02)     3:28.87 (35.69)     4:04.85 (35.98)     4:39.34 (34.49)
 64 Murtaugh, Codyanne        18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:07.08Y   4:39.55        
                  32.16     1:06.79 (34.63)     1:42.19 (35.40)     2:17.76 (35.57)
        2:53.79 (36.03)     3:29.56 (35.77)     4:05.87 (36.31)     4:39.55 (33.68)
 65 Phillips, Adrienne C      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:00.06Y   4:39.61        
                  32.48     1:07.21 (34.73)     1:42.32 (35.11)     2:17.69 (35.37)
        2:53.08 (35.39)     3:29.06 (35.98)     4:04.63 (35.57)     4:39.61 (34.98)
 66 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.12Y   4:39.66        
                  32.26     1:05.91 (33.65)     1:41.60 (35.69)     2:16.73 (35.13)
        2:53.02 (36.29)     3:28.61 (35.59)     4:05.08 (36.47)     4:39.66 (34.58)
 67 Charmont, Gabrielle G     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:36.90    4:39.79        
                  33.01     1:08.07 (35.06)     1:43.92 (35.85)     2:19.15 (35.23)
        2:54.62 (35.47)     3:29.88 (35.26)     4:05.88 (36.00)     4:39.79 (33.91)
 68 Bonfield, Caroline E      14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.41    4:40.19        
                  32.21     1:07.17 (34.96)     1:42.67 (35.50)     2:18.43 (35.76)
        2:54.05 (35.62)     3:30.24 (36.19)     4:05.76 (35.52)     4:40.19 (34.43)
 69 McDowell, Breann O        19 Unattached-KY        4:25.51    4:40.53        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)     1:40.21 (35.56)     2:15.43 (35.22)
        2:51.67 (36.24)     3:27.45 (35.78)     4:04.48 (37.03)     4:40.53 (36.05)
 70 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:59.95Y   4:40.91        
                  32.80     1:07.05 (34.25)     1:43.33 (36.28)     2:18.50 (35.17)
        2:54.69 (36.19)     3:30.21 (35.52)     4:06.60 (36.39)     4:40.91 (34.31)
 71 Acker, Allison N          14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:33.40    4:41.48        
                  32.40     1:06.57 (34.17)     1:42.03 (35.46)     2:17.22 (35.19)
        2:53.78 (36.56)     3:29.37 (35.59)     4:06.17 (36.80)     4:41.48 (35.31)
 72 Williams, Sydney N        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:37.66    4:41.63        
                  31.72     1:07.52 (35.80)     1:43.14 (35.62)     2:19.01 (35.87)
        2:54.45 (35.44)     3:30.90 (36.45)     4:06.14 (35.24)     4:41.63 (35.49)
 73 Rinsma, Sarah B           19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:58.30Y   4:42.79        
                  32.22     1:07.95 (35.73)     1:43.33 (35.38)     2:19.15 (35.82)
        2:54.47 (35.32)     3:30.44 (35.97)     4:07.17 (36.73)     4:42.79 (35.62)
 74 Davidson, Katelyn E       20 Navy Swimming-MD     4:59.54Y   4:42.81        
                  31.93     1:07.85 (35.92)     1:43.62 (35.77)     2:20.20 (36.58)
        2:56.34 (36.14)     3:32.49 (36.15)     4:08.08 (35.59)     4:42.81 (34.73)
 75 O'Kelly, Lauren E         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:02.93Y   4:43.16        
                  33.33     1:08.16 (34.83)     1:44.49 (36.33)     2:19.86 (35.37)
        2:56.39 (36.53)     3:31.64 (35.25)     4:08.10 (36.46)     4:43.16 (35.06)
 76 Hall, Bailey M            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.76    4:43.66        
                  32.98     1:08.43 (35.45)     1:44.69 (36.26)     2:20.16 (35.47)
        2:56.78 (36.62)     3:32.40 (35.62)     4:09.07 (36.67)     4:43.66 (34.59)
 77 Daniel, Paige L           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:30.14    4:45.58        
                  32.06     1:07.54 (35.48)     1:43.90 (36.36)     2:20.11 (36.21)
        2:56.84 (36.73)     3:33.12 (36.28)     4:09.77 (36.65)     4:45.58 (35.81)
 78 Kula, Audrey C            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:33.59    4:46.65        
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)     1:42.27 (35.74)     2:18.15 (35.88)
        2:55.59 (37.44)     3:33.09 (37.50)     4:10.61 (37.52)     4:46.65 (36.04)
 79 Kaulius, Kara A           16 West Allegheny A-AM  5:01.98Y   4:48.83        
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)     1:43.68 (36.09)     2:20.40 (36.72)
        2:57.43 (37.03)     3:34.85 (37.42)     4:12.12 (37.27)     4:48.83 (36.71)
 80 Keefer, Kaitlyn A         19 Waynesboro YMCA-VA   5:05.58Y   4:54.77        
                  31.88     1:06.31 (34.43)     1:42.94 (36.63)     2:19.47 (36.53)
        2:58.02 (38.55)     3:36.21 (38.19)     4:16.30 (40.09)     4:54.77 (38.47)
 81 Furman, Leah M            15 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.53    5:00.05        
                  33.05     1:10.19 (37.14)     1:47.47 (37.28)     2:26.04 (38.57)
        3:03.80 (37.76)     3:43.24 (39.44)     4:21.24 (38.00)     5:00.05 (38.81)
 -- Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Unattached-MR        4:28.94        DFS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                    
                8:50.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                8:55.19  NATS
                8:56.09  W.N Winter Nationals
                9:03.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Hayley E   20 Greater Philadel-MA  8:53.02    8:56.20 JRS     20  
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)     1:37.20 (33.52)     2:11.02 (33.82)
        2:44.98 (33.96)     3:18.92 (33.94)     3:52.72 (33.80)     4:26.54 (33.82)
        5:00.56 (34.02)     5:34.41 (33.85)     6:08.25 (33.84)     6:42.11 (33.86)
        7:16.22 (34.11)     7:49.95 (33.73)     8:23.78 (33.83)     8:56.20 (32.42)
  2 Edleson, Kristi R   19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:18.11    9:05.78         17  
                  31.72     1:05.93 (34.21)     1:39.77 (33.84)     2:14.37 (34.60)
        2:48.20 (33.83)     3:22.82 (34.62)     3:56.95 (34.13)     4:31.72 (34.77)
        5:06.04 (34.32)     5:40.96 (34.92)     6:15.28 (34.32)     6:50.16 (34.88)
        7:24.44 (34.28)     7:59.10 (34.66)     8:32.88 (33.78)     9:05.78 (32.90)
  3 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:10.94    9:06.91         16  
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:38.86 (34.11)     2:13.81 (34.95)
        2:48.02 (34.21)     3:23.02 (35.00)     3:57.13 (34.11)     4:31.50 (34.37)
        5:04.90 (33.40)     5:39.47 (34.57)     6:13.72 (34.25)     6:48.76 (35.04)
        7:23.11 (34.35)     7:58.38 (35.27)     8:32.77 (34.39)     9:06.91 (34.14)
  4 Erwin, Emily W      15 Germantown Acade-MA  9:12.89    9:07.81         15  
                  31.43     1:04.85 (33.42)     1:39.80 (34.95)     2:13.72 (33.92)
        2:48.67 (34.95)     3:22.73 (34.06)     3:57.64 (34.91)     4:31.69 (34.05)
        5:06.80 (35.11)     5:41.10 (34.30)     6:16.43 (35.33)     6:50.72 (34.29)
        7:25.90 (35.18)     8:00.23 (34.33)     8:35.22 (34.99)     9:07.81 (32.59)
  5 McCotter, Maureen   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:55.92    9:09.45         13.5
                  32.58     1:06.49 (33.91)     1:41.67 (35.18)     2:16.19 (34.52)
        2:51.58 (35.39)     3:25.85 (34.27)     4:01.23 (35.38)     4:35.47 (34.24)
        5:10.50 (35.03)     5:44.86 (34.36)     6:19.69 (34.83)     6:53.56 (33.87)
        7:28.47 (34.91)     8:02.39 (33.92)     8:37.35 (34.96)     9:09.45 (32.10)
  5 Witham, Shelby M    19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:11.04    9:09.45         13.5
                  32.51     1:06.00 (33.49)     1:40.70 (34.70)     2:14.92 (34.22)
        2:50.06 (35.14)     3:24.25 (34.19)     3:59.46 (35.21)     4:33.69 (34.23)
        5:08.58 (34.89)     5:42.72 (34.14)     6:17.73 (35.01)     6:51.95 (34.22)
        7:27.10 (35.15)     8:01.23 (34.13)     8:36.33 (35.10)     9:09.45 (33.12)
  7 Patterson, Leigh A  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:15.95    9:09.86         12  
                  32.30     1:06.78 (34.48)     1:42.16 (35.38)     2:16.29 (34.13)
        2:51.10 (34.81)     3:25.13 (34.03)     4:00.23 (35.10)     4:34.48 (34.25)
        5:09.68 (35.20)     5:44.03 (34.35)     6:19.30 (35.27)     6:53.52 (34.22)
        7:28.71 (35.19)     8:02.76 (34.05)     8:37.52 (34.76)     9:09.86 (32.34)
  8 Yang, Carolyn       14 Germantown Acade-MA  9:18.74    9:10.84         10  
                  31.67     1:05.70 (34.03)     1:40.67 (34.97)     2:15.18 (34.51)
        2:50.26 (35.08)     3:24.24 (33.98)     3:59.32 (35.08)     4:33.53 (34.21)
        5:08.73 (35.20)     5:43.11 (34.38)     6:18.26 (35.15)     6:52.91 (34.65)
        7:28.23 (35.32)     8:02.72 (34.49)     8:37.67 (34.95)     9:10.84 (33.17)
  8 Bentley, Jennifer   18 Star Swimming-NI     9:14.45    9:10.84         10  
                  31.69     1:05.25 (33.56)     1:40.34 (35.09)     2:14.34 (34.00)
        2:49.67 (35.33)     3:24.17 (34.50)     3:59.42 (35.25)     4:34.06 (34.64)
        5:09.59 (35.53)     5:44.05 (34.46)     6:19.67 (35.62)     6:54.02 (34.35)
        7:29.20 (35.18)     8:03.16 (33.96)     8:38.36 (35.20)     9:10.84 (32.48)
 10 Davis, Mary Kate K  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:17.52    9:10.92          7  
                  32.46     1:07.93 (35.47)     1:42.40 (34.47)     2:17.64 (35.24)
        2:51.68 (34.04)     3:26.30 (34.62)     4:00.81 (34.51)     4:35.62 (34.81)
        5:09.63 (34.01)     5:44.94 (35.31)     6:19.09 (34.15)     6:54.04 (34.95)
        7:28.14 (34.10)     8:02.81 (34.67)     8:37.02 (34.21)     9:10.92 (33.90)
 11 Modeas, Sydney E    15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  9:20.99    9:12.47          6  
                  31.74     1:05.80 (34.06)     1:40.02 (34.22)     2:15.12 (35.10)
        2:49.83 (34.71)     3:24.95 (35.12)     3:59.35 (34.40)     4:34.79 (35.44)
        5:09.38 (34.59)     5:44.70 (35.32)     6:19.46 (34.76)     6:54.81 (35.35)
        7:29.26 (34.45)     8:04.43 (35.17)     8:38.91 (34.48)     9:12.47 (33.56)
 12 Levy, Lauren E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:18.46    9:13.84          5  
                  11.52        18.28 (6.76)   1:24.38 (1:06.10)                    
            2:49.74 ( )     3:25.48 (35.74)     3:59.39 (33.91)     4:35.22 (35.83)
        5:09.52 (34.30)     5:45.50 (35.98)     6:19.65 (34.15)     6:55.71 (36.06)
        7:29.88 (34.17)     8:05.67 (35.79)     8:40.90 (35.23)     9:13.84 (32.94)
 13 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:20.94    9:14.90          4  
                  31.52     1:05.90 (34.38)     1:40.56 (34.66)     2:15.85 (35.29)
        2:50.89 (35.04)     3:26.17 (35.28)     4:01.14 (34.97)     4:36.59 (35.45)
        5:11.55 (34.96)     5:47.03 (35.48)     6:22.05 (35.02)     6:57.29 (35.24)
        7:32.06 (34.77)     8:07.11 (35.05)     8:41.42 (34.31)     9:14.90 (33.48)
 14 Friedmann, Taylor   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:22.56    9:16.06          3  
                  31.21     1:06.35 (35.14)     1:40.92 (34.57)     2:16.52 (35.60)
        2:51.46 (34.94)     3:27.17 (35.71)     4:02.08 (34.91)     4:37.83 (35.75)
        5:12.53 (34.70)     5:48.06 (35.53)     6:22.85 (34.79)     6:58.15 (35.30)
        7:32.76 (34.61)     8:07.83 (35.07)     8:42.13 (34.30)     9:16.06 (33.93)
 15 Hammond, Christine  17 North Baltimore-MD   9:14.30    9:16.21          2  
                  31.29     1:04.60 (33.31)     1:38.91 (34.31)     2:12.98 (34.07)
        2:47.41 (34.43)     3:21.76 (34.35)     3:56.49 (34.73)     4:31.19 (34.70)
        5:06.52 (35.33)     5:41.53 (35.01)     6:17.36 (35.83)     6:52.55 (35.19)
        7:29.06 (36.51)     8:04.91 (35.85)     8:40.64 (35.73)     9:16.21 (35.57)
 16 Antiles, Jessica R  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:19.46    9:16.47          1  
                  31.33     1:04.74 (33.41)     1:39.41 (34.67)     2:14.26 (34.85)
        2:49.37 (35.11)     3:24.44 (35.07)     3:59.72 (35.28)     4:34.74 (35.02)
        5:10.28 (35.54)     5:45.32 (35.04)     6:21.13 (35.81)     6:56.04 (34.91)
        7:31.90 (35.86)     8:07.01 (35.11)     8:42.66 (35.65)     9:16.47 (33.81)
 17 Arana, Jessica      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:23.44    9:19.49        
                  32.37     1:06.96 (34.59)     1:41.75 (34.79)     2:16.83 (35.08)
        2:52.11 (35.28)     3:27.08 (34.97)     4:02.70 (35.62)     4:38.18 (35.48)
        5:13.54 (35.36)     5:48.92 (35.38)     6:24.12 (35.20)     6:59.60 (35.48)
        7:35.08 (35.48)     8:10.31 (35.23)     8:45.33 (35.02)     9:19.49 (34.16)
 18 Viohl, Megan E      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:21.21    9:19.80        
                  31.98     1:06.50 (34.52)     1:41.49 (34.99)     2:16.42 (34.93)
        2:51.66 (35.24)     3:27.01 (35.35)     4:02.01 (35.00)     4:37.23 (35.22)
        5:13.06 (35.83)     5:48.48 (35.42)     6:24.11 (35.63)     6:59.34 (35.23)
        7:34.99 (35.65)     8:10.52 (35.53)     8:42.72 (32.20)     9:19.80 (37.08)
 19 Suarez, Daniela I   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:27.62    9:20.16        
                  31.58     1:05.87 (34.29)     1:41.00 (35.13)     2:15.78 (34.78)
        2:51.42 (35.64)     3:26.58 (35.16)     4:02.46 (35.88)     4:37.96 (35.50)
        5:13.86 (35.90)     5:49.11 (35.25)     6:25.30 (36.19)     7:00.50 (35.20)
        7:36.59 (36.09)     8:11.62 (35.03)     8:47.13 (35.51)     9:20.16 (33.03)
 20 Smith, Morgan L     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:28.42    9:20.35        
                  31.73     1:05.08 (33.35)     1:40.45 (35.37)     2:15.33 (34.88)
        2:51.19 (35.86)     3:26.35 (35.16)     4:02.30 (35.95)     4:37.55 (35.25)
        5:13.52 (35.97)     5:48.95 (35.43)     6:24.82 (35.87)     7:00.14 (35.32)
        7:36.18 (36.04)     8:11.43 (35.25)     8:46.93 (35.50)     9:20.35 (33.42)
 21 Patterson, Courtne  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:24.37    9:20.44        
                  32.35     1:06.58 (34.23)     1:41.65 (35.07)     2:16.27 (34.62)
        2:51.90 (35.63)     3:26.91 (35.01)     4:02.42 (35.51)     4:37.54 (35.12)
        5:13.73 (36.19)     5:49.02 (35.29)     6:24.74 (35.72)     6:59.74 (35.00)
        7:35.50 (35.76)     8:10.24 (34.74)     8:46.26 (36.02)     9:20.44 (34.18)
 22 Vogel, Tracy P      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:18.77    9:20.53        
                  32.81     1:07.05 (34.24)     1:41.99 (34.94)     2:16.72 (34.73)
        2:51.86 (35.14)     3:26.82 (34.96)     4:02.29 (35.47)     4:37.47 (35.18)
        5:12.83 (35.36)     5:47.99 (35.16)     6:23.51 (35.52)     6:59.01 (35.50)
        7:34.78 (35.77)     8:10.23 (35.45)     8:46.24 (36.01)     9:20.53 (34.29)
 23 Browne, Elizabeth   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:22.13    9:21.68        
                  31.38     1:05.64 (34.26)     1:40.79 (35.15)     2:16.23 (35.44)
        2:51.49 (35.26)     3:26.81 (35.32)     4:02.02 (35.21)     4:37.71 (35.69)
        5:13.12 (35.41)     5:48.89 (35.77)     6:24.42 (35.53)     7:00.22 (35.80)
        7:36.06 (35.84)     8:12.11 (36.05)     8:47.58 (35.47)     9:21.68 (34.10)
 24 Walley, Alexis J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:16.22    9:23.91        
                  31.38     1:05.36 (33.98)     1:40.35 (34.99)     2:15.13 (34.78)
        2:50.32 (35.19)     3:25.62 (35.30)     4:01.12 (35.50)     4:36.59 (35.47)
        5:12.72 (36.13)     5:49.12 (36.40)     6:25.44 (36.32)     7:01.44 (36.00)
        7:37.47 (36.03)     8:13.07 (35.60)     8:48.84 (35.77)     9:23.91 (35.07)
 25 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD   9:12.91    9:24.08        
                  30.60     1:05.57 (34.97)     1:40.21 (34.64)     2:16.25 (36.04)
        2:51.43 (35.18)     3:27.59 (36.16)     4:02.90 (35.31)     4:39.12 (36.22)
        5:14.46 (35.34)     5:50.43 (35.97)     6:25.81 (35.38)     7:02.01 (36.20)
        7:37.71 (35.70)     8:13.74 (36.03)     8:49.07 (35.33)     9:24.08 (35.01)
 26 Phillips, Adrienne  20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:23.73    9:24.19        
                  32.69     1:06.90 (34.21)     1:42.41 (35.51)     2:17.06 (34.65)
        2:53.07 (36.01)     3:28.19 (35.12)     4:04.40 (36.21)     4:39.71 (35.31)
        5:15.78 (36.07)     5:51.19 (35.41)     6:27.06 (35.87)     7:02.28 (35.22)
        7:38.14 (35.86)     8:13.53 (35.39)     8:49.74 (36.21)     9:24.19 (34.45)
 27 Swett, Sara E       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:25.67Y   9:24.43        
                  33.19     1:08.81 (35.62)     1:44.64 (35.83)     2:20.81 (36.17)
        2:56.70 (35.89)     3:32.77 (36.07)     4:08.41 (35.64)     4:43.82 (35.41)
        5:19.19 (35.37)     5:54.43 (35.24)     6:29.72 (35.29)     7:05.12 (35.40)
        7:40.09 (34.97)     8:15.41 (35.32)     8:50.28 (34.87)     9:24.43 (34.15)
 28 Murslack, Allison   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:26.15    9:24.84        
                  31.90     1:06.61 (34.71)     1:41.38 (34.77)     2:16.58 (35.20)
        2:51.85 (35.27)     3:27.46 (35.61)     4:02.90 (35.44)     4:38.36 (35.46)
        5:13.77 (35.41)     5:49.31 (35.54)     6:25.08 (35.77)     7:01.05 (35.97)
        7:37.53 (36.48)     8:13.72 (36.19)     8:50.31 (36.59)     9:24.84 (34.53)
 29 Hall, Bailey M      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:22.46    9:25.26        
                  33.50     1:08.60 (35.10)     1:44.10 (35.50)     2:18.97 (34.87)
        2:54.51 (35.54)     3:29.56 (35.05)     4:05.57 (36.01)     4:40.73 (35.16)
        5:16.96 (36.23)     5:52.24 (35.28)     6:28.87 (36.63)     7:03.91 (35.04)
        7:40.05 (36.14)     8:14.88 (34.83)     8:51.23 (36.35)     9:25.26 (34.03)
 30 Nunn, Abigail E     21 Omni-CT              9:20.57    9:25.44        
                  31.65     1:05.64 (33.99)     1:39.28 (33.64)     2:13.79 (34.51)
        2:48.28 (34.49)     3:23.51 (35.23)     3:58.68 (35.17)     4:34.79 (36.11)
        5:10.96 (36.17)     5:47.63 (36.67)     6:24.00 (36.37)     7:00.76 (36.76)
        7:37.23 (36.47)     8:13.94 (36.71)     8:50.33 (36.39)     9:25.44 (35.11)
 31 Daday, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:30.02    9:25.74        
                  32.06     1:07.45 (35.39)     1:42.73 (35.28)     2:18.94 (36.21)
        2:54.42 (35.48)     3:30.41 (35.99)     4:05.56 (35.15)     4:42.03 (36.47)
        5:18.00 (35.97)     5:54.39 (36.39)     6:30.19 (35.80)     7:05.97 (35.78)
        7:40.65 (34.68)     8:16.25 (35.60)     8:50.84 (34.59)     9:25.74 (34.90)
 32 Adamson, Kyra E     19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:23.74    9:25.82        
                  32.96     1:07.36 (34.40)     1:43.15 (35.79)     2:17.62 (34.47)
        2:53.69 (36.07)     3:28.70 (35.01)     4:05.30 (36.60)     4:40.46 (35.16)
        5:16.89 (36.43)     5:52.29 (35.40)     6:28.98 (36.69)     7:04.44 (35.46)
        7:41.12 (36.68)     8:15.99 (34.87)     8:52.07 (36.08)     9:25.82 (33.75)
 33 Roedig, Kellie M    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  9:17.93    9:26.71        
                  31.47     1:06.68 (35.21)     1:41.56 (34.88)     2:18.25 (36.69)
        2:53.84 (35.59)     3:29.89 (36.05)     4:05.08 (35.19)     4:40.68 (35.60)
        5:15.85 (35.17)     5:51.86 (36.01)     6:27.20 (35.34)     7:03.78 (36.58)
        7:39.35 (35.57)     8:15.76 (36.41)     8:51.47 (35.71)     9:26.71 (35.24)
 34 Baker, Madison L    16 Quest Swimming-VA    9:33.36    9:27.77        
                  33.42     1:08.13 (34.71)     1:44.45 (36.32)     2:19.67 (35.22)
        2:55.64 (35.97)     3:30.84 (35.20)     4:07.58 (36.74)     4:42.90 (35.32)
        5:19.53 (36.63)     5:54.69 (35.16)     6:30.98 (36.29)     7:06.08 (35.10)
        7:42.27 (36.19)     8:16.98 (34.71)     8:52.96 (35.98)     9:27.77 (34.81)
 35 Kology, Regan S     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:12.61    9:28.13        
                  30.56     1:05.57 (35.01)     1:40.06 (34.49)     2:16.05 (35.99)
        2:51.06 (35.01)     3:27.80 (36.74)     4:02.89 (35.09)     4:39.56 (36.67)
        5:14.89 (35.33)     5:51.67 (36.78)     6:27.06 (35.39)     7:04.19 (37.13)
        7:39.87 (35.68)     8:16.94 (37.07)     8:52.35 (35.41)     9:28.13 (35.78)
 36 Zawatson, Cady      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:17.45    9:28.58        
                  31.66     1:06.13 (34.47)     1:40.77 (34.64)     2:16.70 (35.93)
        2:52.12 (35.42)     3:28.52 (36.40)     4:04.26 (35.74)     4:40.68 (36.42)
        5:16.35 (35.67)     5:53.02 (36.67)     6:29.24 (36.22)     7:06.15 (36.91)
        7:42.56 (36.41)     8:19.62 (37.06)     8:54.56 (34.94)     9:28.58 (34.02)
 37 Malandra, Jaime L   20 Una Paac-MA          9:23.37    9:29.92        
                  32.03     1:07.83 (35.80)     1:42.54 (34.71)     2:18.63 (36.09)
        2:53.66 (35.03)     3:29.72 (36.06)     4:05.31 (35.59)     4:41.79 (36.48)
        5:17.16 (35.37)     5:53.73 (36.57)     6:29.12 (35.39)     7:05.69 (36.57)
        7:41.29 (35.60)     8:18.00 (36.71)     8:53.82 (35.82)     9:29.92 (36.10)
 38 Bonfield, Caroline  14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:27.54    9:31.46        
                  31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)     1:42.05 (35.60)     2:17.54 (35.49)
        2:53.85 (36.31)     3:29.31 (35.46)     4:05.78 (36.47)     4:41.18 (35.40)
        5:18.03 (36.85)     5:53.49 (35.46)     6:30.26 (36.77)     7:05.91 (35.65)
        7:43.14 (37.23)     8:19.42 (36.28)     8:56.28 (36.86)     9:31.46 (35.18)
 39 Tracy, Braelyn N    16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:23.11    9:31.66        
                  32.64     1:07.55 (34.91)     1:43.90 (36.35)     2:19.13 (35.23)
        2:54.78 (35.65)     3:30.17 (35.39)     4:06.48 (36.31)     4:42.65 (36.17)
        5:19.24 (36.59)     5:55.68 (36.44)     6:32.50 (36.82)     7:08.77 (36.27)
        7:45.03 (36.26)     8:20.90 (35.87)     8:57.19 (36.29)     9:31.66 (34.47)
 40 Acker, Allison N    14 Germantown Acade-MA  9:27.04    9:31.95        
                  32.73     1:08.43 (35.70)     1:43.45 (35.02)     2:19.49 (36.04)
        2:54.68 (35.19)     3:30.88 (36.20)     4:06.60 (35.72)     4:43.02 (36.42)
        5:18.70 (35.68)     5:55.86 (37.16)     6:31.85 (35.99)     7:08.69 (36.84)
        7:44.89 (36.20)     8:21.68 (36.79)     8:57.61 (35.93)     9:31.95 (34.34)
 41 Haberman, Shannon   17 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  9:33.60    9:32.08        
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)     1:43.56 (35.44)     2:20.02 (36.46)
        2:55.75 (35.73)     3:32.10 (36.35)     4:07.41 (35.31)     4:44.28 (36.87)
        5:20.03 (35.75)     5:56.68 (36.65)     6:32.40 (35.72)     7:08.99 (36.59)
        7:44.77 (35.78)     8:22.26 (37.49)     8:57.49 (35.23)     9:32.08 (34.59)
 42 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:26.01    9:32.45        
                  31.58     1:06.49 (34.91)     1:41.28 (34.79)     2:17.02 (35.74)
        2:52.64 (35.62)     3:28.86 (36.22)     4:04.68 (35.82)     4:41.16 (36.48)
        5:17.47 (36.31)     5:54.65 (37.18)     6:30.78 (36.13)     7:07.92 (37.14)
        7:44.20 (36.28)     8:21.23 (37.03)     8:57.27 (36.04)     9:32.45 (35.18)
 43 Dunseith, Erin M    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:16.32    9:33.18        
                  32.56     1:07.49 (34.93)     1:44.35 (36.86)     2:20.92 (36.57)
        2:57.21 (36.29)     3:32.61 (35.40)     4:08.45 (35.84)     4:43.96 (35.51)
        5:20.41 (36.45)     5:56.52 (36.11)     6:33.35 (36.83)     7:09.38 (36.03)
        7:42.64 (33.26)     8:21.74 (39.10)     8:54.98 (33.24)     9:33.18 (38.20)
 44 Baker, Lauren R     17 Quest Swimming-VA    9:20.41    9:35.13        
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:41.71 (34.83)     2:17.36 (35.65)
        2:52.65 (35.29)     3:28.67 (36.02)     4:04.01 (35.34)     4:40.62 (36.61)
        5:16.56 (35.94)     5:53.60 (37.04)     6:30.11 (36.51)     7:07.28 (37.17)
        7:43.69 (36.41)     8:21.72 (38.03)     8:58.38 (36.66)     9:35.13 (36.75)
 45 Charmont, Gabriell  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:29.59    9:35.43        
                  33.40     1:09.41 (36.01)     1:46.63 (37.22)     2:22.67 (36.04)
        3:00.00 (37.33)     3:36.31 (36.31)     4:13.79 (37.48)     4:50.27 (36.48)
        5:27.08 (36.81)     6:02.22 (35.14)     6:38.45 (36.23)     7:14.01 (35.56)
        7:50.20 (36.19)     8:25.28 (35.08)     9:01.31 (36.03)     9:35.43 (34.12)
 46 Giovanniello, Kerr  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.53    9:35.44        
                  31.71     1:06.69 (34.98)     1:42.71 (36.02)     2:18.49 (35.78)
        2:54.92 (36.43)     3:30.56 (35.64)     4:04.08 (33.52)     4:43.16 (39.08)
        5:20.10 (36.94)     5:56.27 (36.17)     6:33.63 (37.36)     7:09.70 (36.07)
        7:46.95 (37.25)     8:22.90 (35.95)     8:54.16 (31.26)     9:35.44 (41.28)
 47 Williams, Sydney N  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:17.62Y   9:35.70        
                  33.41     1:09.55 (36.14)     1:45.51 (35.96)     2:21.55 (36.04)
        2:57.90 (36.35)     3:33.79 (35.89)     4:10.01 (36.22)     4:45.98 (35.97)
        5:22.34 (36.36)     5:58.47 (36.13)     6:34.88 (36.41)     7:11.29 (36.41)
        7:47.74 (36.45)     8:24.26 (36.52)     9:00.44 (36.18)     9:35.70 (35.26)
 48 Oakey, Marissa A    18 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:23.68Y   9:36.59        
                  31.46     1:07.77 (36.31)     1:42.84 (35.07)     2:19.88 (37.04)
        2:55.72 (35.84)     3:32.85 (37.13)     4:09.22 (36.37)     4:46.83 (37.61)
        5:22.85 (36.02)     5:59.98 (37.13)     6:36.12 (36.14)     7:13.13 (37.01)
        7:49.15 (36.02)     8:25.97 (36.82)     9:01.37 (35.40)     9:36.59 (35.22)
 49 Sorna, Cassaundra   19 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:24.32    9:36.76        
                  32.80     1:08.20 (35.40)     1:44.60 (36.40)     2:20.84 (36.24)
        2:57.32 (36.48)     3:32.89 (35.57)     4:09.23 (36.34)     4:45.43 (36.20)
        5:22.11 (36.68)     5:58.84 (36.73)     6:35.56 (36.72)     7:11.91 (36.35)
        7:48.61 (36.70)     8:24.73 (36.12)     9:00.99 (36.26)     9:36.76 (35.77)
 50 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 Three Village Sw-MR  9:35.41    9:37.15        
                  32.95     1:08.32 (35.37)     1:44.89 (36.57)     2:21.14 (36.25)
        2:57.59 (36.45)     3:33.93 (36.34)     4:10.70 (36.77)     4:46.82 (36.12)
        5:23.74 (36.92)     5:59.99 (36.25)     6:36.72 (36.73)     7:12.79 (36.07)
        7:49.53 (36.74)     8:25.44 (35.91)     9:02.28 (36.84)     9:37.15 (34.87)
 51 Housman, Emma G     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  9:48.64    9:37.25        
                  30.26     1:07.79 (37.53)     1:43.00 (35.21)     2:19.83 (36.83)
        2:55.45 (35.62)     3:31.89 (36.44)     4:07.51 (35.62)     4:44.40 (36.89)
        5:20.50 (36.10)     5:57.83 (37.33)     6:33.97 (36.14)     7:11.15 (37.18)
        7:47.06 (35.91)     8:24.80 (37.74)     9:00.84 (36.04)     9:37.25 (36.41)
 52 O'Kelly, Lauren E   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:26.61Y   9:42.05        
                  33.71     1:09.35 (35.64)     1:45.92 (36.57)     2:22.32 (36.40)
        2:58.95 (36.63)     3:35.66 (36.71)     4:12.80 (37.14)     4:49.32 (36.52)
        5:26.16 (36.84)     6:02.61 (36.45)     6:39.40 (36.79)     7:15.92 (36.52)
        7:52.86 (36.94)     8:29.25 (36.39)     9:06.05 (36.80)     9:42.05 (36.00)
 53 McGovern, Meaghan   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:26.62    9:46.04        
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)     1:44.11 (35.42)     2:20.94 (36.83)
        2:57.25 (36.31)     3:33.93 (36.68)     4:11.21 (37.28)     4:48.97 (37.76)
        5:25.78 (36.81)     6:03.11 (37.33)     6:40.62 (37.51)     7:18.09 (37.47)
        7:55.59 (37.50)     8:32.22 (36.63)     9:08.95 (36.73)     9:46.04 (37.09)
 54 Furman, Leah M      15 Jewish Community-AM  9:27.16   10:00.73        
                  33.09     1:09.26 (36.17)     1:47.01 (37.75)     2:23.62 (36.61)
        3:02.08 (38.46)     3:39.16 (37.08)     4:17.74 (38.58)     4:55.16 (37.42)
        5:33.86 (38.70)     6:11.66 (37.80)     6:50.55 (38.89)     7:28.76 (38.21)
        8:07.38 (38.62)     8:45.10 (37.72)     9:24.44 (39.34)    10:00.73 (36.29)
 -- Grier, Alexis R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:28.91        DFS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate M Ziegler, FISH-PV                   
                17:06.69  W.N Winter Nationals
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:20.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mary Kate K  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:30.98   17:19.67 JRS     20  
                  31.93     1:07.28 (35.35)     1:42.42 (35.14)     2:17.92 (35.50)
        2:52.85 (34.93)     3:28.19 (35.34)     4:03.27 (35.08)     4:38.64 (35.37)
        5:12.67 (34.03)     5:48.07 (35.40)     6:22.57 (34.50)     6:58.03 (35.46)
        7:32.65 (34.62)     8:07.50 (34.85)     8:41.87 (34.37)     9:16.90 (35.03)
        9:50.74 (33.84)    10:25.81 (35.07)    10:59.57 (33.76)    11:34.80 (35.23)
       12:08.51 (33.71)    12:43.53 (35.02)    13:17.69 (34.16)    13:52.81 (35.12)
       14:27.18 (34.37)    15:02.30 (35.12)    15:36.52 (34.22)    16:11.59 (35.07)
       16:45.68 (34.09)    17:19.67 (33.99)                                        
  2 Kology, Regan S     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:26.75   17:29.48         17  
                  31.45     1:06.64 (35.19)     1:41.79 (35.15)     2:17.13 (35.34)
        2:52.14 (35.01)     3:27.54 (35.40)     4:02.84 (35.30)     4:38.22 (35.38)
        5:13.42 (35.20)     5:48.68 (35.26)     6:23.94 (35.26)     6:59.61 (35.67)
        7:34.49 (34.88)     8:09.99 (35.50)     8:45.03 (35.04)     9:20.47 (35.44)
        9:55.25 (34.78)    10:30.67 (35.42)    11:05.38 (34.71)    11:40.50 (35.12)
       12:15.04 (34.54)    12:50.53 (35.49)    13:25.39 (34.86)    14:00.61 (35.22)
       14:35.51 (34.90)    15:10.83 (35.32)    15:45.52 (34.69)    16:20.54 (35.02)
       16:55.30 (34.76)    17:29.48 (34.18)                                        
  3 Modeas, Sydney E    15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI 17:36.57   17:30.27         16  
                  23.73     1:05.28 (41.55)     1:39.77 (34.49)     2:14.56 (34.79)
        2:49.40 (34.84)     3:24.44 (35.04)     3:59.51 (35.07)     4:35.04 (35.53)
        5:10.35 (35.31)     5:45.84 (35.49)     6:21.29 (35.45)     6:56.35 (35.06)
        7:31.58 (35.23)     8:06.81 (35.23)     8:42.15 (35.34)     9:17.50 (35.35)
        9:53.13 (35.63)    10:28.34 (35.21)    11:02.94 (34.60)    11:38.99 (36.05)
       12:14.40 (35.41)    12:49.92 (35.52)    13:23.67 (33.75)    14:00.84 (37.17)
       14:36.15 (35.31)    15:11.54 (35.39)    15:46.05 (34.51)    16:21.80 (35.75)
       16:56.82 (35.02)    17:30.27 (33.45)                                        
  4 Nunn, Abigail E     21 Omni-CT             17:49.44   17:30.90         15  
                  32.40     1:06.33 (33.93)     1:40.44 (34.11)     2:14.59 (34.15)
        2:48.78 (34.19)     3:23.27 (34.49)     3:57.70 (34.43)     4:32.29 (34.59)
        5:06.93 (34.64)     5:41.78 (34.85)     6:16.47 (34.69)     6:51.76 (35.29)
        7:26.79 (35.03)     8:02.12 (35.33)     8:37.15 (35.03)     9:12.43 (35.28)
        9:47.74 (35.31)    10:23.45 (35.71)    10:58.86 (35.41)    11:34.63 (35.77)
       12:10.26 (35.63)    12:46.12 (35.86)    13:21.68 (35.56)    13:57.84 (36.16)
       14:33.56 (35.72)    15:09.45 (35.89)    15:45.24 (35.79)    16:21.13 (35.89)
       16:57.06 (35.93)    17:30.90 (33.84)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Megan E     12 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:29.89   17:32.71         14  
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)     1:41.89 (35.67)     2:16.74 (34.85)
        2:52.43 (35.69)     3:27.20 (34.77)     4:03.22 (36.02)     4:37.90 (34.68)
        5:13.70 (35.80)     5:48.46 (34.76)     6:24.66 (36.20)     6:59.43 (34.77)
        7:35.52 (36.09)     8:10.36 (34.84)     8:46.19 (35.83)     9:20.46 (34.27)
        9:56.51 (36.05)    10:30.92 (34.41)    11:07.01 (36.09)    11:41.64 (34.63)
       12:17.75 (36.11)    12:52.57 (34.82)    13:28.87 (36.30)    14:03.59 (34.72)
       14:39.52 (35.93)    15:14.57 (35.05)    15:50.71 (36.14)    16:24.81 (34.10)
       16:59.77 (34.96)    17:32.71 (32.94)                                        
  6 Erwin, Emily W      15 Germantown Acade-MA 17:12.45Y  17:33.61         13  
                  32.66     1:07.03 (34.37)     1:42.94 (35.91)     2:17.61 (34.67)
        2:53.11 (35.50)     3:28.38 (35.27)     4:03.29 (34.91)     4:38.06 (34.77)
        5:13.61 (35.55)     5:49.00 (35.39)     6:24.21 (35.21)     6:58.99 (34.78)
        7:34.44 (35.45)     8:09.20 (34.76)     8:44.59 (35.39)     9:19.90 (35.31)
        9:56.14 (36.24)    10:30.70 (34.56)    11:07.13 (36.43)    11:42.63 (35.50)
       12:18.80 (36.17)    12:54.06 (35.26)    13:29.59 (35.53)    14:05.29 (35.70)
       14:40.91 (35.62)    15:15.99 (35.08)    15:51.35 (35.36)    16:26.07 (34.72)
       16:56.67 (30.60)    17:33.61 (36.94)                                        
  7 Levy, Lauren E      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:34.35   17:34.35         12  
                  32.16     1:07.67 (35.51)     1:42.57 (34.90)     2:18.30 (35.73)
        2:53.04 (34.74)     3:28.83 (35.79)     4:03.45 (34.62)     4:38.96 (35.51)
        5:13.51 (34.55)     5:49.00 (35.49)     6:23.74 (34.74)     6:59.21 (35.47)
        7:34.05 (34.84)     8:09.66 (35.61)     8:44.71 (35.05)     9:20.66 (35.95)
        9:55.44 (34.78)    10:31.52 (36.08)    11:06.42 (34.90)    11:42.49 (36.07)
       12:17.48 (34.99)    12:53.45 (35.97)    13:28.24 (34.79)    14:04.12 (35.88)
       14:39.02 (34.90)    15:14.94 (35.92)    15:49.83 (34.89)    16:25.61 (35.78)
       17:00.16 (34.55)    17:34.35 (34.19)                                        
  8 Bentley, Jennifer   18 Star Swimming-NI    17:48.04   17:36.08         11  
                  33.00     1:07.38 (34.38)     1:43.50 (36.12)     2:18.80 (35.30)
        2:55.06 (36.26)     3:30.12 (35.06)     4:06.75 (36.63)     4:41.96 (35.21)
        5:18.56 (36.60)     5:53.68 (35.12)     6:29.45 (35.77)     7:03.91 (34.46)
        7:39.61 (35.70)     8:14.34 (34.73)     8:50.27 (35.93)     9:24.92 (34.65)
       10:00.95 (36.03)    10:35.52 (34.57)    11:11.53 (36.01)    11:45.98 (34.45)
       12:21.43 (35.45)    12:56.28 (34.85)    13:31.67 (35.39)    14:06.26 (34.59)
       14:41.88 (35.62)    15:16.52 (34.64)    15:52.26 (35.74)    16:26.92 (34.66)
       17:02.66 (35.74)    17:36.08 (33.42)                                        
  9 Witham, Shelby M    19 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:32.83   17:37.70          9  
                  31.83     1:05.23 (33.40)     1:39.35 (34.12)     2:13.55 (34.20)
        2:48.05 (34.50)     3:22.58 (34.53)     3:57.41 (34.83)     4:31.94 (34.53)
        5:07.11 (35.17)     5:41.88 (34.77)     6:17.18 (35.30)     6:51.99 (34.81)
        7:27.29 (35.30)     8:02.00 (34.71)     8:37.48 (35.48)     9:12.39 (34.91)
        9:47.77 (35.38)    10:23.08 (35.31)    10:58.70 (35.62)    11:33.90 (35.20)
       12:09.67 (35.77)    12:45.23 (35.56)    13:21.70 (36.47)    13:57.50 (35.80)
       14:34.32 (36.82)    15:10.48 (36.16)    15:47.74 (37.26)    16:24.05 (36.31)
       17:01.48 (37.43)    17:37.70 (36.22)                                        
 10 Antiles, Jessica R  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:24.19Y  17:39.16          7  
                  30.41     1:06.16 (35.75)     1:40.31 (34.15)     2:16.44 (36.13)
        2:50.82 (34.38)     3:27.40 (36.58)     4:01.65 (34.25)     4:38.68 (37.03)
        5:14.23 (35.55)     5:49.91 (35.68)     6:25.33 (35.42)     7:00.98 (35.65)
        7:36.48 (35.50)     8:12.16 (35.68)     8:47.81 (35.65)     9:23.51 (35.70)
        9:58.86 (35.35)    10:34.47 (35.61)    11:09.83 (35.36)    11:45.43 (35.60)
       12:21.03 (35.60)    12:56.34 (35.31)    13:28.30 (31.96)    14:07.38 (39.08)
       14:32.69 (25.31)    15:18.91 (46.22)    15:54.46 (35.55)    16:29.97 (35.51)
       17:05.08 (35.11)    17:39.16 (34.08)                                        
 11 Suarez, Daniela I   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:43.70   17:39.31          6  
                  31.76     1:05.78 (34.02)     1:32.72 (26.94)     2:15.43 (42.71)
        2:40.47 (25.04)     3:25.68 (45.21)     4:01.17 (35.49)     4:35.98 (34.81)
        5:11.77 (35.79)     5:46.96 (35.19)     6:16.60 (29.64)     6:57.89 (41.29)
        7:33.91 (36.02)     8:08.94 (35.03)     8:37.55 (28.61)     9:20.52 (42.97)
        9:56.76 (36.24)    10:32.20 (35.44)    11:08.48 (36.28)    11:43.70 (35.22)
       12:20.34 (36.64)    12:55.35 (35.01)    13:31.57 (36.22)    14:06.48 (34.91)
       14:42.95 (36.47)    15:18.05 (35.10)    15:45.61 (27.56)    16:29.59 (43.98)
       17:05.18 (35.59)    17:39.31 (34.13)                                        
 12 Arana, Jessica      14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:46.07   17:43.36          5  
                  32.09     1:06.97 (34.88)     1:41.49 (34.52)     2:16.83 (35.34)
        2:52.10 (35.27)     3:27.72 (35.62)     4:03.05 (35.33)     4:38.66 (35.61)
        5:13.93 (35.27)     5:49.73 (35.80)     6:25.01 (35.28)     7:00.49 (35.48)
        7:35.86 (35.37)     8:11.58 (35.72)     8:47.01 (35.43)     9:22.84 (35.83)
        9:58.21 (35.37)    10:34.12 (35.91)    11:09.45 (35.33)    11:45.30 (35.85)
       12:20.71 (35.41)    12:56.35 (35.64)    13:31.76 (35.41)    14:07.90 (36.14)
       14:43.53 (35.63)    15:19.96 (36.43)    15:55.63 (35.67)    16:31.89 (36.26)
       17:07.61 (35.72)    17:43.36 (35.75)                                        
 13 Viohl, Megan E      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:57.10   17:43.99          4  
                  32.13                             1:06.52 ( )                    
            1:41.89 ( )     2:17.27 (35.38)                             4:37.98 ( )
        5:12.94 (34.96)     5:47.89 (34.95)     6:23.41 (35.52)     6:58.63 (35.22)
        7:34.07 (35.44)     8:09.66 (35.59)     8:45.47 (35.81)     9:20.76 (35.29)
        9:56.92 (36.16)    10:33.23 (36.31)    11:09.16 (35.93)    11:45.04 (35.88)
       12:20.86 (35.82)    12:56.63 (35.77)    13:32.62 (35.99)    14:08.82 (36.20)
       14:44.92 (36.10)    15:21.40 (36.48)    15:57.92 (36.52)    16:33.89 (35.97)
       17:08.84 (34.95)    17:43.99 (35.15)                                        
 14 Vogel, Tracy P      19 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:50.67   17:44.28          3  
                  33.07     1:08.44 (35.37)     1:44.48 (36.04)     2:20.55 (36.07)
        2:56.66 (36.11)     3:32.58 (35.92)     4:08.47 (35.89)     4:44.42 (35.95)
        5:20.38 (35.96)     5:56.12 (35.74)     6:31.79 (35.67)     7:07.38 (35.59)
        7:43.10 (35.72)     8:18.68 (35.58)     8:54.19 (35.51)     9:29.55 (35.36)
       10:05.02 (35.47)    10:40.42 (35.40)    11:15.70 (35.28)    11:51.10 (35.40)
       12:26.57 (35.47)    13:01.70 (35.13)    13:37.13 (35.43)    14:12.56 (35.43)
       14:48.09 (35.53)    15:23.55 (35.46)    15:59.02 (35.47)    16:34.54 (35.52)
       17:09.89 (35.35)    17:44.28 (34.39)                                        
 15 Munchel, Carly E    19 Unattached-MA       17:22.21   17:45.85          2  
                  32.73     1:07.18 (34.45)     1:42.68 (35.50)     2:17.45 (34.77)
        2:53.16 (35.71)     3:27.97 (34.81)     4:03.79 (35.82)     4:38.76 (34.97)
        5:14.47 (35.71)     5:49.44 (34.97)     6:25.35 (35.91)     7:00.59 (35.24)
        7:36.70 (36.11)     8:11.82 (35.12)     8:47.85 (36.03)     9:22.86 (35.01)
        9:59.22 (36.36)    10:34.12 (34.90)    11:10.45 (36.33)    11:45.78 (35.33)
       12:22.13 (36.35)    12:57.78 (35.65)    13:34.37 (36.59)    14:10.03 (35.66)
       14:46.63 (36.60)    15:22.25 (35.62)    15:59.01 (36.76)    16:34.62 (35.61)
       17:10.93 (36.31)    17:45.85 (34.92)                                        
 16 Grier, Alexis R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA  17:40.67   17:48.98          1  
                  32.74     1:07.63 (34.89)     1:43.79 (36.16)     2:19.00 (35.21)
        2:55.37 (36.37)     3:30.45 (35.08)     4:06.93 (36.48)     4:42.06 (35.13)
        5:18.84 (36.78)     5:54.04 (35.20)     6:30.48 (36.44)     7:06.14 (35.66)
        7:40.59 (34.45)     8:17.87 (37.28)     8:54.06 (36.19)     9:29.53 (35.47)
       10:05.92 (36.39)    10:41.08 (35.16)    11:17.23 (36.15)    11:52.49 (35.26)
       12:28.57 (36.08)    13:03.90 (35.33)    13:40.29 (36.39)    14:15.52 (35.23)
       14:52.14 (36.62)    15:27.33 (35.19)    16:03.27 (35.94)    16:38.41 (35.14)
       17:14.47 (36.06)    17:48.98 (34.51)                                        
 17 Williams, Sydney N  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:51.51   17:49.63        
                  32.52     1:07.53 (35.01)     1:42.74 (35.21)     2:17.89 (35.15)
        2:52.82 (34.93)     3:28.28 (35.46)     4:03.27 (34.99)     4:38.55 (35.28)
        5:13.34 (34.79)     5:48.31 (34.97)     6:23.83 (35.52)     6:58.68 (34.85)
        7:34.25 (35.57)     8:09.56 (35.31)     8:45.24 (35.68)     9:20.71 (35.47)
        9:56.88 (36.17)    10:32.05 (35.17)    11:08.50 (36.45)    11:44.64 (36.14)
       12:20.99 (36.35)    12:57.00 (36.01)    13:33.64 (36.64)    14:10.04 (36.40)
       14:46.94 (36.90)    15:23.12 (36.18)    16:00.34 (37.22)    16:36.79 (36.45)
       17:13.44 (36.65)    17:49.63 (36.19)                                        
 18 Smith, Morgan L     14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:57.31   17:49.68        
                  31.58                             1:05.01 ( )                    
            1:39.66 ( )     2:14.49 (34.83)     2:49.89 (35.40)   4:36.42 (1:46.53)
        5:12.35 (35.93)     5:48.31 (35.96)     6:24.21 (35.90)     7:00.02 (35.81)
        7:36.10 (36.08)     8:12.08 (35.98)     8:48.28 (36.20)     9:24.21 (35.93)
       10:00.31 (36.10)    10:36.21 (35.90)    11:12.57 (36.36)    11:48.81 (36.24)
       12:25.27 (36.46)    13:01.28 (36.01)    13:38.07 (36.79)    14:14.12 (36.05)
       14:50.66 (36.54)    15:26.93 (36.27)    16:03.34 (36.41)    16:39.75 (36.41)
       17:15.27 (35.52)    17:49.68 (34.41)                                        
 19 Phillips, Adrienne  20 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:49.51   17:50.46        
                  32.96     1:07.86 (34.90)     1:43.83 (35.97)     2:18.98 (35.15)
        2:55.34 (36.36)     3:30.70 (35.36)     4:07.15 (36.45)     4:42.68 (35.53)
        5:19.05 (36.37)     5:54.48 (35.43)     6:30.61 (36.13)     7:05.83 (35.22)
        7:41.91 (36.08)     8:17.44 (35.53)     8:53.62 (36.18)     9:29.19 (35.57)
       10:05.52 (36.33)    10:41.10 (35.58)    11:17.22 (36.12)    11:52.74 (35.52)
       12:28.98 (36.24)    13:04.34 (35.36)    13:40.45 (36.11)    14:15.92 (35.47)
       14:52.27 (36.35)    15:27.93 (35.66)    16:04.07 (36.14)    16:39.48 (35.41)
       17:15.39 (35.91)    17:50.46 (35.07)                                        
 20 McCotter, Maureen   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:16.41   17:53.35        
                  32.50     1:06.94 (34.44)     1:42.16 (35.22)     2:16.93 (34.77)
        2:52.21 (35.28)     3:27.26 (35.05)     4:02.77 (35.51)     4:37.90 (35.13)
        5:13.26 (35.36)     5:48.91 (35.65)     6:24.76 (35.85)     7:00.54 (35.78)
        7:36.72 (36.18)     8:12.23 (35.51)     8:48.24 (36.01)     9:24.03 (35.79)
       10:00.40 (36.37)    10:36.36 (35.96)    11:13.05 (36.69)    11:49.30 (36.25)
       12:25.97 (36.67)    13:02.28 (36.31)    13:39.08 (36.80)    14:15.59 (36.51)
       14:51.54 (35.95)    15:27.90 (36.36)    16:04.55 (36.65)    16:40.96 (36.41)
       17:17.63 (36.67)    17:53.35 (35.72)                                        
 21 Zawatson, Cady      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.99   17:54.75        
                  32.31                             1:07.14 ( )                    
            1:41.92 ( )     2:17.68 (35.76)   4:05.22 (1:47.54)     4:41.61 (36.39)
        5:17.50 (35.89)     5:53.83 (36.33)     6:29.72 (35.89)     7:05.91 (36.19)
        7:41.90 (35.99)     8:17.97 (36.07)     8:53.83 (35.86)     9:30.09 (36.26)
       10:05.97 (35.88)    10:42.45 (36.48)    11:18.40 (35.95)    11:55.17 (36.77)
       12:31.34 (36.17)    13:08.41 (37.07)    13:44.45 (36.04)    14:21.26 (36.81)
       14:57.47 (36.21)    15:34.18 (36.71)    16:09.96 (35.78)    16:46.38 (36.42)
       17:21.51 (35.13)    17:54.75 (33.24)                                        
 22 Wolfarth, Emily T   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 18:01.17   17:57.03        
                  31.03                             1:05.40 ( )                    
            1:40.28 ( )     2:15.78 (35.50)     2:50.89 (35.11)   4:37.71 (1:46.82)
        5:12.89 (35.18)     5:48.80 (35.91)     6:24.58 (35.78)     7:01.11 (36.53)
        7:36.75 (35.64)     8:13.42 (36.67)     8:49.36 (35.94)     9:25.85 (36.49)
       10:01.83 (35.98)    10:38.79 (36.96)    11:15.11 (36.32)    11:51.71 (36.60)
       12:10.60 (18.89)    13:04.69 (54.09)    13:41.39 (36.70)    14:18.10 (36.71)
       14:54.53 (36.43)    15:31.65 (37.12)    16:04.39 (32.74)    16:44.92 (40.53)
       17:21.39 (36.47)    17:57.03 (35.64)                                        
 23 McCandless, Lauren  19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:35.31Y  17:58.08        
                  33.09     1:07.39 (34.30)     1:42.99 (35.60)     2:18.14 (35.15)
        2:54.10 (35.96)     3:29.39 (35.29)     4:05.57 (36.18)     4:41.06 (35.49)
        5:17.42 (36.36)     5:52.84 (35.42)     6:29.10 (36.26)     7:04.72 (35.62)
        7:41.50 (36.78)     8:17.07 (35.57)     8:54.16 (37.09)     9:29.51 (35.35)
       10:06.41 (36.90)    10:42.09 (35.68)    11:19.22 (37.13)    11:55.08 (35.86)
       12:31.96 (36.88)    13:07.91 (35.95)    13:45.35 (37.44)    14:21.27 (35.92)
       14:58.11 (36.84)    15:33.75 (35.64)    16:10.63 (36.88)    16:46.62 (35.99)
       17:23.33 (36.71)    17:58.08 (34.75)                                        
 24 Roedig, Kellie M    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA 17:45.12   18:00.12        
                  32.63     1:07.69 (35.06)     1:44.07 (36.38)     2:19.52 (35.45)
        2:55.96 (36.44)     3:31.50 (35.54)     4:07.55 (36.05)     4:43.00 (35.45)
        5:19.08 (36.08)     5:54.67 (35.59)     6:30.56 (35.89)     7:06.11 (35.55)
        7:41.69 (35.58)     8:17.41 (35.72)     8:53.17 (35.76)     9:28.82 (35.65)
       10:04.83 (36.01)    10:40.59 (35.76)    11:16.84 (36.25)    11:53.15 (36.31)
       12:29.27 (36.12)    13:05.38 (36.11)    13:42.65 (37.27)    14:19.26 (36.61)
       14:56.36 (37.10)    15:33.21 (36.85)    16:10.26 (37.05)    16:47.49 (37.23)
       17:25.03 (37.54)    18:00.12 (35.09)                                        
 25 Potis, Danielle M   15 North Baltimore-MD  17:45.85   18:00.76        
                  32.12     1:07.55 (35.43)     1:42.87 (35.32)     2:18.85 (35.98)
        2:54.99 (36.14)     3:31.39 (36.40)     4:07.06 (35.67)     4:43.51 (36.45)
        5:17.06 (33.55)     5:55.33 (38.27)     6:23.29 (27.96)     7:07.22 (43.93)
        7:38.19 (30.97)     8:19.72 (41.53)     8:55.79 (36.07)     9:32.11 (36.32)
       10:08.32 (36.21)    10:44.75 (36.43)    11:20.85 (36.10)    11:57.06 (36.21)
       12:33.55 (36.49)    13:09.97 (36.42)    13:46.66 (36.69)    14:23.50 (36.84)
       15:00.07 (36.57)    15:36.93 (36.86)    16:13.71 (36.78)    16:50.29 (36.58)
       17:26.30 (36.01)    18:00.76 (34.46)                                        
 26 Swett, Sara E       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:30.10Y  18:00.79        
                  32.95     1:08.68 (35.73)     1:45.32 (36.64)     2:20.80 (35.48)
        2:57.79 (36.99)     3:33.51 (35.72)     4:10.37 (36.86)     4:46.07 (35.70)
        5:22.96 (36.89)     5:58.39 (35.43)     6:34.74 (36.35)     7:10.47 (35.73)
        7:47.23 (36.76)     8:22.74 (35.51)     8:59.53 (36.79)     9:35.36 (35.83)
       10:12.13 (36.77)    10:47.85 (35.72)    11:24.50 (36.65)    12:00.27 (35.77)
                               13:12.86 ( )    13:49.77 (36.91)    14:25.72 (35.95)
       15:02.36 (36.64)                            15:28.46 ( )  16:49.95 (1:21.49)
       17:24.12 (34.17)    18:00.79 (36.67)                                        
 27 Murslack, Allison   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:43.67Y  18:00.85        
                  33.29     1:09.21 (35.92)     1:44.74 (35.53)     2:20.63 (35.89)
        2:56.27 (35.64)     3:32.37 (36.10)     4:07.96 (35.59)     4:43.79 (35.83)
        5:19.52 (35.73)     5:55.39 (35.87)     6:31.01 (35.62)     7:06.93 (35.92)
        7:42.82 (35.89)     8:19.01 (36.19)     8:55.37 (36.36)     9:31.74 (36.37)
       10:07.84 (36.10)    10:44.46 (36.62)    11:20.91 (36.45)    11:57.56 (36.65)
       12:33.86 (36.30)    13:10.21 (36.35)    13:46.64 (36.43)    14:23.47 (36.83)
       14:59.95 (36.48)    15:36.92 (36.97)    16:13.68 (36.76)    16:50.51 (36.83)
       17:26.62 (36.11)    18:00.85 (34.23)                                        
 28 Adamson, Kyra E     19 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:49.68   18:01.18        
                  32.34     1:07.25 (34.91)     1:42.05 (34.80)     2:17.66 (35.61)
        2:53.01 (35.35)     3:29.33 (36.32)     4:05.01 (35.68)     4:41.53 (36.52)
        5:17.41 (35.88)     5:54.11 (36.70)     6:29.83 (35.72)     7:06.42 (36.59)
        7:42.54 (36.12)     8:19.14 (36.60)     8:55.22 (36.08)     9:31.80 (36.58)
       10:07.63 (35.83)    10:44.49 (36.86)    11:20.39 (35.90)    11:57.38 (36.99)
       12:33.27 (35.89)    13:10.40 (37.13)    13:46.55 (36.15)    14:23.76 (37.21)
       14:59.98 (36.22)    15:36.93 (36.95)    16:13.17 (36.24)    16:50.00 (36.83)
       17:25.56 (35.56)    18:01.18 (35.62)                                        
 29 Daday, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:45.43Y  18:01.20        
                  32.80     1:07.27 (34.47)     1:43.57 (36.30)     2:19.10 (35.53)
        2:55.47 (36.37)     3:31.13 (35.66)     4:07.50 (36.37)     4:43.18 (35.68)
        5:19.62 (36.44)     5:55.05 (35.43)     6:31.42 (36.37)     7:06.89 (35.47)
        7:43.66 (36.77)     8:19.28 (35.62)     8:56.20 (36.92)     9:31.70 (35.50)
       10:08.88 (37.18)    10:45.38 (36.50)    11:22.22 (36.84)    11:58.06 (35.84)
       12:34.78 (36.72)    13:10.73 (35.95)    13:47.43 (36.70)    14:23.50 (36.07)
       15:00.84 (37.34)    15:36.87 (36.03)    16:13.88 (37.01)                    
           16:46.03 ( )  18:01.20 (1:15.17)                                        
 30 McNichol, Kassandr  19 Una Umly-MA         17:02.16Y  18:05.64        
                  32.89     1:08.53 (35.64)     1:44.11 (35.58)     2:20.24 (36.13)
        2:56.53 (36.29)     3:32.87 (36.34)     4:09.59 (36.72)     4:46.31 (36.72)
        5:23.46 (37.15)     6:00.01 (36.55)     6:36.34 (36.33)     7:12.74 (36.40)
        7:49.67 (36.93)     8:26.64 (36.97)     9:03.56 (36.92)     9:39.82 (36.26)
       10:16.43 (36.61)    10:52.85 (36.42)    11:29.36 (36.51)    12:06.03 (36.67)
       12:42.28 (36.25)    13:18.50 (36.22)    13:54.53 (36.03)    14:30.79 (36.26)
       15:06.87 (36.08)    15:43.05 (36.18)    16:18.86 (35.81)    16:54.97 (36.11)
       17:30.76 (35.79)    18:05.64 (34.88)                                        
 31 Trussell, Kelly A   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:41.49   18:06.06        
                  33.69     1:08.48 (34.79)     1:44.82 (36.34)     2:19.95 (35.13)
        2:56.61 (36.66)     3:32.02 (35.41)     4:09.02 (37.00)     4:44.52 (35.50)
        5:21.28 (36.76)     5:56.98 (35.70)     6:33.69 (36.71)     7:09.23 (35.54)
        7:46.26 (37.03)     8:21.99 (35.73)     8:58.87 (36.88)     9:35.31 (36.44)
       10:12.39 (37.08)    10:48.49 (36.10)    11:25.45 (36.96)    12:02.43 (36.98)
       12:39.15 (36.72)    13:15.09 (35.94)    13:52.31 (37.22)    14:28.95 (36.64)
       15:05.69 (36.74)    15:41.69 (36.00)    16:18.74 (37.05)    16:54.85 (36.11)
       17:31.52 (36.67)    18:06.06 (34.54)                                        
 32 Hall, Bailey M      16 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:51.23   18:06.62        
                  32.71     1:08.05 (35.34)     1:28.81 (20.76)     2:18.87 (50.06)
        2:46.06 (27.19)     3:30.41 (44.35)     4:04.69 (34.28)     4:42.03 (37.34)
        5:16.82 (34.79)     5:54.31 (37.49)     6:21.92 (27.61)     7:06.72 (44.80)
        7:35.04 (28.32)     8:19.64 (44.60)     8:48.59 (28.95)     9:32.52 (43.93)
       10:02.88 (30.36)    10:45.48 (42.60)    11:21.74 (36.26)    11:58.76 (37.02)
       12:29.39 (30.63)    13:12.34 (42.95)    13:48.62 (36.28)    14:25.94 (37.32)
       15:02.50 (36.56)    15:39.50 (37.00)    16:16.13 (36.63)    16:53.56 (37.43)
       17:25.01 (31.45)    18:06.62 (41.61)                                        
 33 Chudy, Charlotte L  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:39.92Y  18:07.37        
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)     1:34.48 (26.54)     2:19.07 (44.59)
        2:54.75 (35.68)     3:30.80 (36.05)     4:06.83 (36.03)     4:43.38 (36.55)
        5:19.62 (36.24)     5:56.11 (36.49)     6:32.29 (36.18)     7:08.86 (36.57)
        7:44.84 (35.98)     8:21.89 (37.05)     8:58.18 (36.29)     9:35.31 (37.13)
       10:11.53 (36.22)    10:48.57 (37.04)    11:24.89 (36.32)    12:02.57 (37.68)
       12:38.95 (36.38)    13:15.66 (36.71)    13:52.10 (36.44)    14:28.88 (36.78)
       15:05.60 (36.72)    15:42.82 (37.22)    16:19.14 (36.32)    16:56.19 (37.05)
       17:32.40 (36.21)    18:07.37 (34.97)                                        
 34 Pozmanter, Kristen  15 Three Village Sw-MR 18:03.46   18:08.49        
                  33.54     1:08.83 (35.29)     1:45.57 (36.74)     2:21.24 (35.67)
        2:57.94 (36.70)     3:34.02 (36.08)     4:11.07 (37.05)     4:46.64 (35.57)
        5:23.33 (36.69)     5:59.03 (35.70)     6:35.64 (36.61)     7:11.52 (35.88)
        7:48.36 (36.84)     8:24.79 (36.43)     9:02.02 (37.23)     9:37.84 (35.82)
       10:14.79 (36.95)    10:51.31 (36.52)    11:28.29 (36.98)    12:04.30 (36.01)
       12:41.19 (36.89)    13:17.46 (36.27)    13:54.19 (36.73)    14:30.23 (36.04)
       15:07.37 (37.14)    15:43.71 (36.34)    16:21.00 (37.29)    16:57.21 (36.21)
       17:33.72 (36.51)    18:08.49 (34.77)                                        
 35 Acker, Allison N    14 Germantown Acade-MA 17:47.64   18:10.55        
                  32.64     1:07.19 (34.55)     1:43.33 (36.14)     2:18.82 (35.49)
        2:55.40 (36.58)     3:31.05 (35.65)     4:07.76 (36.71)     4:43.72 (35.96)
        5:20.81 (37.09)     5:56.66 (35.85)     6:33.26 (36.60)     7:09.63 (36.37)
        7:46.25 (36.62)     8:22.77 (36.52)     8:59.51 (36.74)     9:36.03 (36.52)
       10:07.36 (31.33)    10:49.56 (42.20)    11:26.57 (37.01)    12:03.33 (36.76)
       12:39.93 (36.60)    13:16.34 (36.41)    13:53.20 (36.86)    14:29.93 (36.73)
       15:06.87 (36.94)    15:43.69 (36.82)    16:20.52 (36.83)    16:57.53 (37.01)
       17:34.49 (36.96)    18:10.55 (36.06)                                        
 36 Charmont, Gabriell  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:56.24   18:12.10        
                  33.70                             1:09.69 ( )                    
            1:47.03 ( )     2:23.13 (36.10)                             4:49.24 ( )
        5:26.07 (36.83)     6:02.26 (36.19)     6:39.06 (36.80)     7:15.49 (36.43)
        7:52.53 (37.04)     8:28.69 (36.16)     9:05.92 (37.23)     9:41.99 (36.07)
       10:19.57 (37.58)    10:55.84 (36.27)    11:33.20 (37.36)    12:09.15 (35.95)
       12:45.87 (36.72)    13:21.54 (35.67)    13:58.43 (36.89)    14:34.30 (35.87)
       15:11.30 (37.00)    15:47.16 (35.86)    16:24.24 (37.08)    17:00.29 (36.05)
       17:36.98 (36.69)    18:12.10 (35.12)                                        
 37 Bonfield, Caroline  14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:47.61   18:12.95        
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)     1:43.98 (35.77)     2:20.57 (36.59)
        2:56.74 (36.17)     3:33.23 (36.49)     4:09.59 (36.36)     4:46.36 (36.77)
        5:23.02 (36.66)     5:59.54 (36.52)     6:36.19 (36.65)     7:12.55 (36.36)
        7:48.41 (35.86)     8:25.17 (36.76)     9:01.71 (36.54)     9:38.76 (37.05)
       10:15.28 (36.52)    10:52.14 (36.86)    11:28.82 (36.68)    12:05.60 (36.78)
       12:42.14 (36.54)    13:19.40 (37.26)    13:55.94 (36.54)    14:33.13 (37.19)
       15:09.75 (36.62)    15:47.28 (37.53)    16:23.72 (36.44)    17:00.50 (36.78)
       17:36.96 (36.46)    18:12.95 (35.99)                                        
 38 Siverling, Megan L  18 Malvern Swimming-MA 17:37.27Y  18:16.81        
                  33.29     1:08.60 (35.31)     1:45.85 (37.25)     2:21.81 (35.96)
        2:59.23 (37.42)     3:35.95 (36.72)     4:12.69 (36.74)     4:49.00 (36.31)
        5:26.25 (37.25)     6:02.49 (36.24)     6:38.92 (36.43)     7:14.72 (35.80)
        7:51.89 (37.17)     8:28.33 (36.44)     9:05.27 (36.94)     9:41.57 (36.30)
       10:18.32 (36.75)    10:55.16 (36.84)    11:31.71 (36.55)    12:08.59 (36.88)
       12:45.05 (36.46)    13:21.71 (36.66)    13:58.68 (36.97)    14:35.98 (37.30)
       15:13.57 (37.59)    15:50.90 (37.33)    16:28.79 (37.89)    17:05.69 (36.90)
       17:42.43 (36.74)    18:16.81 (34.38)                                        
 39 Housman, Emma G     15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:34.77Y  18:17.14        
                  32.50     1:07.62 (35.12)     1:43.72 (36.10)     2:19.65 (35.93)
        2:55.96 (36.31)     3:31.86 (35.90)     4:07.82 (35.96)     4:44.13 (36.31)
        5:20.75 (36.62)     5:56.78 (36.03)     6:33.54 (36.76)     7:09.78 (36.24)
        7:46.68 (36.90)     8:23.53 (36.85)     8:48.36 (24.83)     9:36.93 (48.57)
       10:04.75 (27.82)    10:50.92 (46.17)    11:27.73 (36.81)    12:04.50 (36.77)
       12:41.35 (36.85)    13:18.67 (37.32)    13:56.27 (37.60)    14:33.92 (37.65)
       15:11.43 (37.51)    15:49.52 (38.09)    16:26.79 (37.27)    17:04.44 (37.65)
       17:41.63 (37.19)    18:17.14 (35.51)                                        
 40 Santis, Alexa J     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:40.31Y  18:19.23        
                  32.81     1:08.92 (36.11)     1:45.34 (36.42)     2:22.02 (36.68)
        2:58.12 (36.10)     3:34.65 (36.53)     4:10.87 (36.22)     4:47.47 (36.60)
        5:24.05 (36.58)     6:00.88 (36.83)     6:37.57 (36.69)     7:14.50 (36.93)
        7:51.59 (37.09)     8:28.57 (36.98)     9:05.83 (37.26)     9:42.92 (37.09)
       10:19.72 (36.80)    10:57.06 (37.34)    11:34.03 (36.97)    12:11.50 (37.47)
       12:48.89 (37.39)    13:26.32 (37.43)    14:03.35 (37.03)    14:40.83 (37.48)
       15:18.15 (37.32)    15:54.83 (36.68)    16:31.34 (36.51)    17:08.28 (36.94)
       17:44.23 (35.95)    18:19.23 (35.00)                                        
 41 Baker, Lauren R     17 Quest Swimming-VA   17:46.69   18:21.50        
                  32.83     1:08.90 (36.07)     1:44.30 (35.40)     2:20.87 (36.57)
        2:56.53 (35.66)     3:33.24 (36.71)     4:09.30 (36.06)     4:46.60 (37.30)
        5:23.02 (36.42)     6:00.37 (37.35)     6:36.31 (35.94)     7:14.26 (37.95)
        7:50.56 (36.30)     8:28.37 (37.81)     9:04.88 (36.51)     9:42.63 (37.75)
       10:19.15 (36.52)    10:56.31 (37.16)    11:33.33 (37.02)    12:10.95 (37.62)
       12:47.48 (36.53)    13:25.48 (38.00)    14:02.74 (37.26)    14:40.42 (37.68)
       15:16.88 (36.46)    15:54.64 (37.76)    16:31.20 (36.56)    17:08.32 (37.12)
       17:44.60 (36.28)    18:21.50 (36.90)                                        
 42 Oakey, Marissa A    18 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:21.79Y  18:22.19        
                  32.93     1:09.65 (36.72)     1:46.35 (36.70)     2:24.99 (38.64)
        3:02.91 (37.92)     3:41.02 (38.11)     4:17.53 (36.51)     4:54.88 (37.35)
        5:31.73 (36.85)     6:09.12 (37.39)     6:45.60 (36.48)     7:22.78 (37.18)
        7:58.86 (36.08)     8:36.22 (37.36)     9:12.67 (36.45)     9:49.69 (37.02)
       10:25.81 (36.12)    11:02.85 (37.04)    11:39.71 (36.86)    12:17.03 (37.32)
       12:53.83 (36.80)    13:30.89 (37.06)    14:06.93 (36.04)    14:43.95 (37.02)
       15:20.18 (36.23)    15:57.38 (37.20)    16:33.46 (36.08)    17:10.44 (36.98)
       17:46.48 (36.04)    18:22.19 (35.71)                                        
 43 Sorna, Cassaundra   19 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:55.70   18:22.65        
                  33.15                             1:08.81 ( )                    
            1:46.06 ( )                             4:12.04 ( )     4:48.00 (35.96)
        5:25.19 (37.19)     6:01.36 (36.17)     6:38.95 (37.59)     7:15.65 (36.70)
        7:53.24 (37.59)     8:29.78 (36.54)     9:07.37 (37.59)     9:44.18 (36.81)
       10:21.59 (37.41)    10:58.17 (36.58)    11:36.03 (37.86)    12:12.92 (36.89)
       12:50.91 (37.99)    13:28.35 (37.44)    14:06.07 (37.72)    14:42.60 (36.53)
       15:19.81 (37.21)    15:56.51 (36.70)    16:34.04 (37.53)    17:10.41 (36.37)
       17:47.37 (36.96)    18:22.65 (35.28)                                        
 44 Palu-Benson, Saoir  15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM 18:53.74   18:22.73        
                  32.12     1:06.55 (34.43)     1:42.59 (36.04)     2:18.38 (35.79)
        2:54.89 (36.51)     3:30.69 (35.80)     4:07.11 (36.42)     4:43.19 (36.08)
        5:19.99 (36.80)     5:56.32 (36.33)     6:33.10 (36.78)     7:09.46 (36.36)
        7:46.96 (37.50)     8:24.00 (37.04)     9:01.59 (37.59)     9:39.07 (37.48)
       10:16.77 (37.70)    10:54.09 (37.32)    11:32.54 (38.45)    12:09.96 (37.42)
       12:47.96 (38.00)    13:25.03 (37.07)    14:02.56 (37.53)    14:39.53 (36.97)
       15:17.37 (37.84)    15:54.61 (37.24)    16:32.41 (37.80)    17:09.31 (36.90)
       17:47.13 (37.82)    18:22.73 (35.60)                                        
 45 Baker, Madison L    16 Quest Swimming-VA   18:01.78   18:29.63        
                  33.69                             1:10.32 ( )                    
            1:47.32 ( )     2:24.94 (37.62)   4:16.42 (1:51.48)     4:54.06 (37.64)
        5:31.08 (37.02)     6:09.27 (38.19)     6:45.74 (36.47)     7:23.06 (37.32)
        7:59.90 (36.84)     8:38.03 (38.13)     9:14.57 (36.54)     9:52.20 (37.63)
       10:29.15 (36.95)    11:06.43 (37.28)    11:43.05 (36.62)    12:20.11 (37.06)
       12:56.46 (36.35)    13:33.42 (36.96)    14:09.31 (35.89)    14:46.39 (37.08)
       15:22.81 (36.42)    16:00.49 (37.68)    16:37.71 (37.22)    17:15.33 (37.62)
       17:52.62 (37.29)    18:29.63 (37.01)                                        
 46 Dunseith, Kate J    19 Eagle Swim Team-MD  18:02.85   18:33.34        
                  32.19                             1:07.95 ( )                    
            1:43.76 ( )     2:21.11 (37.35)     2:57.01 (35.90)   4:47.62 (1:50.61)
        5:24.29 (36.67)     6:01.64 (37.35)     6:38.53 (36.89)     7:16.12 (37.59)
        7:53.51 (37.39)     8:31.40 (37.89)     9:08.86 (37.46)     9:46.51 (37.65)
       10:23.42 (36.91)    11:01.48 (38.06)    11:38.85 (37.37)    12:16.78 (37.93)
       12:53.96 (37.18)    13:32.15 (38.19)    14:09.73 (37.58)    14:47.76 (38.03)
       15:25.55 (37.79)    16:03.56 (38.01)    16:41.28 (37.72)    17:19.45 (38.17)
       17:56.84 (37.39)    18:33.34 (36.50)                                        
 47 Jones, Carly M      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:30.63Y  18:33.96        
                  32.87     1:08.10 (35.23)     1:44.97 (36.87)     2:21.03 (36.06)
        2:58.28 (37.25)     3:34.69 (36.41)     4:12.55 (37.86)     4:49.27 (36.72)
        5:27.00 (37.73)     6:02.99 (35.99)     6:41.02 (38.03)     7:17.86 (36.84)
        7:55.73 (37.87)     8:32.66 (36.93)     9:10.70 (38.04)     9:47.42 (36.72)
       10:25.67 (38.25)    11:03.11 (37.44)    11:41.29 (38.18)    12:18.14 (36.85)
       12:56.21 (38.07)    13:33.20 (36.99)    14:11.64 (38.44)    14:48.35 (36.71)
       15:26.99 (38.64)    16:03.80 (36.81)    16:42.52 (38.72)    17:19.18 (36.66)
       17:57.63 (38.45)    18:33.96 (36.33)                                        
 48 Vanwinkle, Courtne  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI 17:46.87Y  18:35.76        
                  29.29     1:07.07 (37.78)     1:43.66 (36.59)     2:19.46 (35.80)
        2:56.22 (36.76)     3:32.24 (36.02)     4:09.57 (37.33)     4:46.24 (36.67)
        5:24.06 (37.82)     6:00.75 (36.69)     6:38.64 (37.89)     7:15.57 (36.93)
        7:53.82 (38.25)     8:30.64 (36.82)     9:08.91 (38.27)     9:46.07 (37.16)
       10:24.46 (38.39)    11:01.61 (37.15)    11:40.03 (38.42)    12:17.10 (37.07)
       12:55.27 (38.17)    13:32.59 (37.32)    14:11.11 (38.52)    14:48.47 (37.36)
       15:26.96 (38.49)    16:04.74 (37.78)    16:43.36 (38.62)    17:20.97 (37.61)
       17:59.30 (38.33)    18:35.76 (36.46)                                        
 49 Daniel, Paige L     16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:15.43Y  18:35.79        
                  33.22     1:09.66 (36.44)     1:46.66 (37.00)     2:23.70 (37.04)
        3:00.75 (37.05)     3:38.06 (37.31)     4:15.46 (37.40)     4:52.94 (37.48)
        5:30.58 (37.64)     6:08.01 (37.43)     6:45.52 (37.51)     7:22.99 (37.47)
        8:00.14 (37.15)     8:37.76 (37.62)     9:15.25 (37.49)     9:52.62 (37.37)
       10:29.74 (37.12)    11:06.98 (37.24)    11:44.70 (37.72)    12:22.04 (37.34)
       12:59.63 (37.59)    13:37.28 (37.65)    14:14.81 (37.53)    14:51.91 (37.10)
       15:29.44 (37.53)    16:06.56 (37.12)    16:44.18 (37.62)    17:21.64 (37.46)
       17:59.24 (37.60)    18:35.79 (36.55)                                        
 50 Kaulius, Kara A     16 West Allegheny A-AM 17:47.94Y  18:48.86        
                  33.44     1:09.53 (36.09)     1:46.35 (36.82)     2:23.24 (36.89)
        3:00.91 (37.67)     3:38.16 (37.25)     4:15.85 (37.69)     4:53.31 (37.46)
        5:31.11 (37.80)     6:08.84 (37.73)     6:46.92 (38.08)     7:24.84 (37.92)
        8:02.72 (37.88)     8:40.50 (37.78)     9:18.28 (37.78)     9:56.20 (37.92)
       10:34.11 (37.91)    11:12.54 (38.43)    11:50.48 (37.94)    12:28.73 (38.25)
       13:06.83 (38.10)    13:45.01 (38.18)    14:23.30 (38.29)    15:01.40 (38.10)
       15:39.28 (37.88)    16:17.81 (38.53)    16:55.68 (37.87)    17:34.20 (38.52)
       18:11.64 (37.44)    18:48.86 (37.22)                                        
 51 Furman, Leah M      15 Jewish Community-AM 17:41.37Y  19:09.01        
                  33.87     1:12.23 (38.36)     1:48.92 (36.69)     2:27.72 (38.80)
        3:04.93 (37.21)     3:43.65 (38.72)     4:21.19 (37.54)     4:59.53 (38.34)
        5:37.39 (37.86)     6:15.77 (38.38)     6:53.60 (37.83)     7:32.69 (39.09)
        8:10.20 (37.51)     8:49.12 (38.92)     9:27.25 (38.13)    10:05.90 (38.65)
       10:44.35 (38.45)    11:23.07 (38.72)    12:01.57 (38.50)    12:40.61 (39.04)
       13:19.29 (38.68)    13:59.10 (39.81)    14:37.26 (38.16)    15:16.75 (39.49)
       15:54.95 (38.20)    16:34.42 (39.47)    17:12.60 (38.18)    17:51.75 (39.15)
       18:30.56 (38.81)    19:09.01 (38.45)                                        
 52 Shaak, Rebecca      20 Blue Wave Swim T-PV 17:12.55Y  19:14.25        
                  34.12     1:11.73 (37.61)     1:49.24 (37.51)     2:28.00 (38.76)
        3:06.08 (38.08)     3:44.83 (38.75)     4:23.04 (38.21)     5:02.35 (39.31)
        5:40.79 (38.44)     6:19.83 (39.04)     6:58.10 (38.27)     7:37.07 (38.97)
        8:15.40 (38.33)     8:54.58 (39.18)     9:32.52 (37.94)    10:11.76 (39.24)
       10:49.89 (38.13)    11:29.38 (39.49)    12:07.88 (38.50)    12:47.28 (39.40)
       13:25.54 (38.26)    14:04.81 (39.27)    14:43.07 (38.26)    15:22.38 (39.31)
       16:00.74 (38.36)    16:39.84 (39.10)    17:18.00 (38.16)    17:57.09 (39.09)
       18:35.32 (38.23)    19:14.25 (38.93)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
                1:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS
                1:05.69  JRS
                1:05.69  W.N Winter Nationals
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brackett, Charlott  21 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.46    1:04.95 JRS     20  
                  31.91     1:04.95 (33.04)                                        
  2 Neuhaus, Helene M   19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.64    1:05.43 JRS     17  
                  31.73     1:05.43 (33.70)                                        
  3 Rowe, Kathryn A     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.70    1:05.48 JRS     16  
                  32.37     1:05.48 (33.11)                                        
  4 Beneke, Brynne E    17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:06.53    1:05.77         15  
                  32.58     1:05.77 (33.19)                                        
  5 Mulquin, Catherine  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.58    1:05.87         14  
                  31.57     1:05.87 (34.30)                                        
  6 Pfaff, Morgan S     17 Unattached-MA        1:06.59    1:06.29         13  
                  32.31     1:06.29 (33.98)                                        
  7 Lemerise, Linnea B  13 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  1:06.68    1:06.67         12  
                  32.23     1:06.67 (34.44)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabrielle   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.70    1:06.74         11  
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)                                        
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Jennifer   19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.11    1:05.61 JRS      9  
                  32.48     1:05.61 (33.13)                                        
 10 Szekely, Allie E    13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.17    1:06.32          7  
                  32.79     1:06.32 (33.53)                                        
 11 Sims, Danielle      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.41    1:06.68          6  
                  31.96     1:06.68 (34.72)                                        
 12 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.84    1:06.84          5  
                  32.79     1:06.84 (34.05)                                        
 13 Hegwood, Kate G     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.22    1:07.65          4  
                  32.89     1:07.65 (34.76)                                        
 14 Fairclough, Morgan  16 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.23    1:07.66          3  
                  32.27     1:07.66 (35.39)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Rachel   15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:07.18    1:07.69          2  
                  32.63     1:07.69 (35.06)                                        
 16 Cheripka, Alicia M  17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:06.95    1:07.79          1  
                  33.42     1:07.79 (34.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hitchens, Sarah A   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.72    1:06.53        
                  33.07     1:06.53 (33.46)                                        
 18 Bragg, Eliza S      16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:08.04    1:06.54        
                  32.08     1:06.54 (34.46)                                        
 19 Shannon, Meaghan M  14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.94    1:07.25        
                  32.30     1:07.25 (34.95)                                        
 20 Russell, Jessica E  16 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:07.93    1:07.29        
                  32.48     1:07.29 (34.81)                                        
 21 Andrews, Jinan M    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.91    1:07.60        
                  33.08     1:07.60 (34.52)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Victoria N    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.80    1:08.04        
                  33.05     1:08.04 (34.99)                                        
 23 Harris-Coble, Lace  20 Unattached-MR        1:07.96    1:08.19        
                  32.87     1:08.19 (35.32)                                        
 24 Paspalas, Christin  13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.73    1:08.59        
                  32.95     1:08.59 (35.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:02.61    8/8/2009 Jessica M Guro, LVA                        
                1:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:04.69  NATS
                1:05.69  JRS
                1:05.69  W.N Winter Nationals
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brackett, Charlotte E     21 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.48    1:05.46 qJRS   
                  32.09     1:05.46 (33.37)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.74    1:05.70 q      
                  32.72     1:05.70 (32.98)                                        
  3 Beneke, Brynne E          17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:07.10    1:06.53 q      
                  32.34     1:06.53 (34.19)                                        
  4 Mulquin, Catherine E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.64    1:06.58 q      
                  32.22     1:06.58 (34.36)                                        
  5 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        1:08.20    1:06.59 q      
                  32.71     1:06.59 (33.88)                                        
  6 Neuhaus, Helene M         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.91    1:06.64 q      
                  33.38     1:06.64 (33.26)                                        
  7 Lemerise, Linnea B        13 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  1:06.85    1:06.68 q      
                  33.53     1:06.68 (33.15)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.18    1:06.70 q      
                  32.73     1:06.70 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.73    1:06.84 q      
                  32.56     1:06.84 (34.28)                                        
 10 Cheripka, Alicia M        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:06.40    1:06.95 q      
                  32.65     1:06.95 (34.30)                                        
 11 Roberts, Jennifer J       19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:05.15    1:07.11 q      
                  33.79     1:07.11 (33.32)                                        
 12 Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.14    1:07.17 q      
                  33.49     1:07.17 (33.68)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.81    1:07.18 q      
                  32.85     1:07.18 (34.33)                                        
 14 Hegwood, Kate G           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.16Y   1:07.22 q      
                  32.42     1:07.22 (34.80)                                        
 15 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR   1:06.43    1:07.23 q      
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)                                        
 16 Sims, Danielle            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.21    1:07.41 q      
                  32.50     1:07.41 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hitchens, Sarah A         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.20    1:07.72 q      
                  33.37     1:07.72 (34.35)                                        
 18 Paspalas, Christina M     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.70    1:07.73 q      
                  31.65     1:07.73 (36.08)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.03    1:07.80 q      
                  32.39     1:07.80 (35.41)                                        
 20 Andrews, Jinan M          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.58    1:07.91 q      
                  33.10     1:07.91 (34.81)                                        
 21 Russell, Jessica E        16 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:07.30    1:07.93 q      
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)                                        
 22 Shannon, Meaghan M        14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:09.12    1:07.94 q      
                  32.53     1:07.94 (35.41)                                        
 23 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Unattached-MR        1:07.51    1:07.96 q      
                  32.72     1:07.96 (35.24)                                        
 24 Bragg, Eliza S            16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.03    1:08.04 q      
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ford, Kathryn A           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.69Y   1:08.05        
                  33.34     1:08.05 (34.71)                                        
 26 Fuller, Selina D          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.49    1:08.06        
                  33.74     1:08.06 (34.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.68    1:08.07        
                  32.74     1:08.07 (35.33)                                        
 27 Viohl, Megan E            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:09.06    1:08.07        
                  34.03     1:08.07 (34.04)                                        
 29 Lara, Krystal D           13 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:08.99    1:08.10        
                  33.58     1:08.10 (34.52)                                        
 30 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.12    1:08.12        
                  33.21     1:08.12 (34.91)                                        
 31 Miller, Heidi B           15 Jewish Community-AM    59.99Y   1:08.17        
                  33.00     1:08.17 (35.17)                                        
 32 Battaglia, Clare A        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.54    1:08.24        
                  32.61     1:08.24 (35.63)                                        
 33 Gorham, Jess M            15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:07.17    1:08.28        
                  33.27     1:08.28 (35.01)                                        
 34 Schmitt, Summer J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.14    1:08.44        
                  33.10     1:08.44 (35.34)                                        
 35 Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:08.54    1:08.50        
                  33.80     1:08.50 (34.70)                                        
 36 Erard, Emily G            13 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.82    1:08.51        
                  33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)                                        
 37 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:08.56    1:08.62        
                  32.78     1:08.62 (35.84)                                        
 37 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.87    1:08.62        
                  34.04     1:08.62 (34.58)                                        
 39 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.48Y   1:08.67        
                  33.13     1:08.67 (35.54)                                        
 40 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Unattached-MR        1:08.33    1:08.69        
                  32.94     1:08.69 (35.75)                                        
 41 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.62    1:08.71        
                  32.79     1:08.71 (35.92)                                        
 42 Easterling, Sarah E       16 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:09.12    1:08.76        
                  33.28     1:08.76 (35.48)                                        
 43 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.75    1:08.80        
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 44 Hain, Karina A            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.32    1:08.84        
                  33.84     1:08.84 (35.00)                                        
 44 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.94Y   1:08.84        
                  33.13     1:08.84 (35.71)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydroquatics-MR      1:08.67    1:08.90        
                  34.28     1:08.90 (34.62)                                        
 47 Butler, Rebecca D         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.44    1:08.92        
                  35.21     1:08.92 (33.71)                                        
 48 Waugaman, Brooke N        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.51Y   1:09.04        
                  33.28     1:09.04 (35.76)                                        
 49 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.00Y   1:09.05        
                  33.46     1:09.05 (35.59)                                        
 49 Scoggin, Sierra W         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.88    1:09.05        
                  34.06     1:09.05 (34.99)                                        
 51 Danin, Kylie L            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.68Y   1:09.09        
                  33.43     1:09.09 (35.66)                                        
 51 Orem, Caroline P          15 Piranha Swimming-CT    59.29Y   1:09.09        
                  34.53     1:09.09 (34.56)                                        
 53 Niznik, Ashley M          17 West Allegheny A-AM    58.50Y   1:09.19        
                  33.62     1:09.19 (35.57)                                        
 53 Hagens, Lindsey M         21 Unattached-MA        1:08.25    1:09.19        
                  33.78     1:09.19 (35.41)                                        
 55 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.85    1:09.29        
                  33.53     1:09.29 (35.76)                                        
 56 Kelly, Emily E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.22S   1:09.32        
                  33.80     1:09.32 (35.52)                                        
 56 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV          1:07.68    1:09.32        
                  33.72     1:09.32 (35.60)                                        
 56 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.09S   1:09.32        
                  32.48     1:09.32 (36.84)                                        
 59 Campbell, Elise N         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.91    1:09.39        
                  33.34     1:09.39 (36.05)                                        
 60 Siverling, Danielle N     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.08Y   1:09.41        
                  34.03     1:09.41 (35.38)                                        
 61 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:08.97    1:09.45        
                  33.36     1:09.45 (36.09)                                        
 62 Conrad, Megan P           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.46Y   1:09.47        
                  33.36     1:09.47 (36.11)                                        
 63 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.16    1:09.48        
                  33.49     1:09.48 (35.99)                                        
 64 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:08.04    1:09.52        
                  33.62     1:09.52 (35.90)                                        
 65 Macdougall, Heather P     12 New York Sharks-MR   1:09.31    1:09.53        
                  33.54     1:09.53 (35.99)                                        
 66 Gill, Taylor L            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.14Y   1:09.55        
                  33.34     1:09.55 (36.21)                                        
 67 Rollo, Emily K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.54    1:09.56        
                  33.19     1:09.56 (36.37)                                        
 68 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:08.37    1:09.59        
                  33.59     1:09.59 (36.00)                                        
 69 Swinnerton, Grace R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.59Y   1:09.65        
                  33.63     1:09.65 (36.02)                                        
 70 Zagoren, Jenna M          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.55Y   1:09.70        
                  34.15     1:09.70 (35.55)                                        
 71 Obregon, Isabel M         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.37Y   1:09.73        
                  33.98     1:09.73 (35.75)                                        
 72 Mendez, Meghan R          18 Jewish Community-AM    57.49Y   1:09.74        
                  33.79     1:09.74 (35.95)                                        
 73 Wegescheide, Blair M      17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.82Y   1:09.81        
                  33.74     1:09.81 (36.07)                                        
 74 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.74Y   1:09.84        
                  33.45     1:09.84 (36.39)                                        
 75 Bergin, Kate C            14 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.39Y   1:09.85        
                  33.99     1:09.85 (35.86)                                        
 76 Miller, Katharine M       15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.06    1:09.88        
                  34.42     1:09.88 (35.46)                                        
 77 Galea, Andrea A           13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.60    1:09.95        
                  32.64     1:09.95 (37.31)                                        
 78 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:09.56    1:10.00        
                  34.01     1:10.00 (35.99)                                        
 79 Jones, Carly M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.24Y   1:10.01        
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)                                        
 80 Kosten, Emily S           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.83    1:10.02        
                  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)                                        
 81 Santis, Alexa J           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.95    1:10.24        
                  34.31     1:10.24 (35.93)                                        
 81 Coppler, Catriona M       19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    59.26Y   1:10.24        
                  33.98     1:10.24 (36.26)                                        
 83 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.85Y   1:10.32        
                  33.11     1:10.32 (37.21)                                        
 84 Slepian, Sarah N          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:08.82    1:10.42        
                  32.77     1:10.42 (37.65)                                        
 85 Sharer, Wendy K           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.99Y   1:10.43        
                  34.69     1:10.43 (35.74)                                        
 86 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.00Y   1:10.51        
                  33.92     1:10.51 (36.59)                                        
 87 Churman, Kayla M          13 Allegheny North-AM     59.56Y   1:10.53        
                  34.81     1:10.53 (35.72)                                        
 88 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Unattached-MR          57.97Y   1:10.54        
                  33.53     1:10.54 (37.01)                                        
 88 Fletcher, Margaret A      16 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.40Y   1:10.54        
                  33.96     1:10.54 (36.58)                                        
 90 Chai, Lucy R              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.12Y   1:10.55        
                  33.51     1:10.55 (37.04)                                        
 91 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.50Y   1:10.60        
                  34.71     1:10.60 (35.89)                                        
 92 Brinkhoff, Allison M      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:09.18    1:10.61        
                  33.91     1:10.61 (36.70)                                        
 93 Erwin, Emily W            15 Germantown Acade-MA    59.47Y   1:10.62        
                  33.87     1:10.62 (36.75)                                        
 94 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.94    1:10.70        
                  34.41     1:10.70 (36.29)                                        
 95 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.95    1:10.78        
                  34.12     1:10.78 (36.66)                                        
 96 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.47    1:10.79        
                  35.30     1:10.79 (35.49)                                        
 97 Maciag, Eliza J           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:09.52    1:10.83        
                  34.04     1:10.83 (36.79)                                        
 98 Buchser, Kathryn E        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.02Y   1:10.99        
                  33.68     1:10.99 (37.31)                                        
 99 Bischoff, Melissa R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.48Y   1:11.04        
                  34.54     1:11.04 (36.50)                                        
 99 Kovalovsky, Luci R        16 Greater Owego Sw-NI    59.33Y   1:11.04        
                  34.49     1:11.04 (36.55)                                        
101 Lulley, Chandler J        16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.67Y   1:11.09        
                  35.24     1:11.09 (35.85)                                        
102 Jimenez, Kimberly A       14 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:00.58Y   1:11.17        
                  35.58     1:11.17 (35.59)                                        
103 Dieterich, Sara D         16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.89Y   1:11.26        
                  33.61     1:11.26 (37.65)                                        
104 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.63Y   1:11.49        
                  34.70     1:11.49 (36.79)                                        
105 Brekovsky, Rachel E       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.47Y   1:11.53        
                  33.79     1:11.53 (37.74)                                        
106 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.08Y   1:11.73        
                  33.94     1:11.73 (37.79)                                        
107 Rincon, Natalia           15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:00.24Y   1:11.94        
                  34.38     1:11.94 (37.56)                                        
108 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.43Y   1:12.13        
                  34.65     1:12.13 (37.48)                                        
109 Rhodes, Emily G           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.89    1:12.25        
                  35.03     1:12.25 (37.22)                                        
110 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA     57.78Y   1:12.56        
                  34.87     1:12.56 (37.69)                                        
111 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:09.69    1:12.57        
                  35.47     1:12.57 (37.10)                                        
112 Borisov, Katerina J       15 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.43Y   1:12.93        
                  36.11     1:12.93 (36.82)                                        
113 Ryczek, Emily S           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.57Y   1:12.99        
                  35.23     1:12.99 (37.76)                                        
114 Persinger, Alexandra N    16 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:00.52Y   1:13.37        
                  35.75     1:13.37 (37.62)                                        
 -- Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     58.39Y       DFS        
 -- Marko, Andrea L           19 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.88        DFS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF-NE                   
                2:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS
                2:20.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:20.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.33    2:17.76 OLYM    20  
                  33.67     1:07.94 (34.27)     1:43.41 (35.47)     2:17.76 (34.35)
  2 Davis, Mary Kate K  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.52    2:20.02 W.N     17  
                  34.71     1:08.76 (34.05)     1:45.46 (36.70)     2:20.02 (34.56)
  3 Hagens, Lindsey M   21 Unattached-MA        2:21.89    2:20.26 W.N     16  
                  33.09     1:08.57 (35.48)     1:44.13 (35.56)     2:20.26 (36.13)
  4 Beneke, Brynne E    17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:22.27    2:20.54 JRS     15  
                  33.92     1:08.61 (34.69)     1:45.48 (36.87)     2:20.54 (35.06)
  5 Pfaff, Morgan S     17 Unattached-MA        2:23.58    2:20.68 JRS     14  
                  33.75     1:09.28 (35.53)     1:45.47 (36.19)     2:20.68 (35.21)
  6 Viohl, Megan E      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:23.82    2:21.30         13  
                  33.83     1:10.03 (36.20)     1:45.60 (35.57)     2:21.30 (35.70)
  7 Sims, Danielle      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.04    2:22.58         12  
                  33.18     1:09.01 (35.83)     1:45.96 (36.95)     2:22.58 (36.62)
  8 Vandenbroucke, Isa  21 Unattached-MR        2:22.56    2:22.64         11  
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:45.06 (35.72)     2:22.64 (37.58)
B - Final
  9 Hegwood, Kate G     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.86    2:22.96          9  
                  33.83     1:10.36 (36.53)     1:46.66 (36.30)     2:22.96 (36.30)
 10 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.31    2:23.21          7  
                  33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)     1:46.42 (37.35)     2:23.21 (36.79)
 11 Butler, Rebecca D   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.30    2:24.87          6  
                  34.03     1:11.07 (37.04)     1:47.81 (36.74)     2:24.87 (37.06)
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.53    2:25.27          5  
                  33.56     1:08.92 (35.36)     1:47.53 (38.61)     2:25.27 (37.74)
 13 Lemerise, Linnea B  13 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  2:24.21    2:25.48          4  
                  33.80     1:10.68 (36.88)     1:48.59 (37.91)     2:25.48 (36.89)
 14 Erard, Emily G      13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.50    2:26.53          3  
                  33.92     1:11.26 (37.34)     1:48.18 (36.92)     2:26.53 (38.35)
 15 Battaglia, Clare A  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.80    2:26.77          2  
                  33.91     1:10.24 (36.33)     1:49.10 (38.86)     2:26.77 (37.67)
 16 Russell, Jessica E  16 Long Reach Swim-ME   2:25.21    2:27.79          1  
                  33.91     1:10.31 (36.40)     1:49.81 (39.50)     2:27.79 (37.98)
C - Final
 17 Armstrong, Rachel   15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.71    2:23.32        
                  33.87     1:09.62 (35.75)     1:47.44 (37.82)     2:23.32 (35.88)
 18 Reifinger, Erica L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.35    2:23.35        
                  34.17     1:10.35 (36.18)     1:47.29 (36.94)     2:23.35 (36.06)
 19 Rodriguez, Nicole   15 Hydroquatics-MR      2:26.98    2:24.10        
                  34.36     1:10.29 (35.93)     1:47.57 (37.28)     2:24.10 (36.53)
 20 Hain, Karina A      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.73    2:25.57        
                  35.11     1:12.33 (37.22)     1:48.88 (36.55)     2:25.57 (36.69)
 21 Santis, Alexa J     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:26.81    2:25.83        
                  34.64     1:12.18 (37.54)     1:48.62 (36.44)     2:25.83 (37.21)
 22 Podhayny, Ashleigh  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.99    2:26.94        
                  34.23     1:10.91 (36.68)     1:49.00 (38.09)     2:26.94 (37.94)
 23 Erwin, Emily W      15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:26.73    2:30.34        
                  35.00     1:12.65 (37.65)     1:53.34 (40.69)     2:30.34 (37.00)
 24 Rollo, Emily K      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.98    2:30.72        
                  34.07     1:12.29 (38.22)     1:50.69 (38.40)     2:30.72 (40.03)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:13.51    3/9/2008 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF-NE                   
                2:17.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:19.09  NATS
                2:20.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:20.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Kathryn A           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.71    2:18.33 qNATS  
                  33.32     1:07.74 (34.42)     1:43.67 (35.93)     2:18.33 (34.66)
  2 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.28    2:21.52 q      
                  34.35     1:09.68 (35.33)     1:45.78 (36.10)     2:21.52 (35.74)
  3 Hagens, Lindsey M         21 Unattached-MA        2:22.38    2:21.89 q      
                  34.33     1:08.64 (34.31)     1:45.95 (37.31)     2:21.89 (35.94)
  4 Beneke, Brynne E          17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:22.80    2:22.27 q      
                  33.01     1:08.83 (35.82)     1:45.25 (36.42)     2:22.27 (37.02)
  5 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Unattached-MR        2:22.96    2:22.56 q      
                  33.76     1:09.82 (36.06)     1:45.69 (35.87)     2:22.56 (36.87)
  6 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        2:24.73    2:23.58 q      
                  34.28     1:10.48 (36.20)     1:47.64 (37.16)     2:23.58 (35.94)
  7 Viohl, Megan E            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:25.38    2:23.82 q      
                  34.22     1:11.04 (36.82)     1:46.95 (35.91)     2:23.82 (36.87)
  8 Sims, Danielle            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.20    2:24.04 q      
                  33.37     1:09.28 (35.91)     1:46.54 (37.26)     2:24.04 (37.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lemerise, Linnea B        13 Seacoast YMCA Pi-NE  2:26.06    2:24.21 q      
                  33.66     1:10.35 (36.69)     1:47.84 (37.49)     2:24.21 (36.37)
 10 Coccaro, Claudia C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.13    2:24.53 q      
                  33.80     1:09.59 (35.79)     1:47.22 (37.63)     2:24.53 (37.31)
 11 Hegwood, Kate G           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.36Y   2:24.86 q      
                  34.08     1:10.72 (36.64)     1:47.33 (36.61)     2:24.86 (37.53)
 12 Russell, Jessica E        16 Long Reach Swim-ME   2:27.17    2:25.21 q      
                  35.08     1:10.80 (35.72)     1:49.03 (38.23)     2:25.21 (36.18)
 13 Erard, Emily G            13 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.98    2:25.50 q      
                  35.02     1:11.13 (36.11)     1:49.50 (38.37)     2:25.50 (36.00)
 14 Cheripka, Alicia M        17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:27.20    2:25.69 q      
                  34.13     1:10.96 (36.83)     1:48.70 (37.74)     2:25.69 (36.99)
 15 Battaglia, Clare A        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.49    2:25.80 q      
                  33.64     1:10.02 (36.38)     1:48.42 (38.40)     2:25.80 (37.38)
 16 Brackett, Charlotte E     21 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:22.69    2:26.13 q      
                  32.62     1:09.79 (37.17)     1:47.68 (37.89)     2:26.13 (38.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daday, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.27S   2:26.17 q      
                  35.54     1:11.53 (35.99)     1:49.92 (38.39)     2:26.17 (36.25)
 18 Butler, Rebecca D         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.40    2:26.30 q      
                  34.12     1:11.40 (37.28)     1:48.55 (37.15)     2:26.30 (37.75)
 19 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.71    2:26.31 q      
                  34.97     1:11.13 (36.16)     1:49.67 (38.54)     2:26.31 (36.64)
 20 Reifinger, Erica L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.59    2:26.35 q      
                  34.26     1:11.30 (37.04)     1:49.10 (37.80)     2:26.35 (37.25)
 21 Lara, Krystal D           13 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:27.97    2:26.46 q      
                  34.89     1:11.95 (37.06)     1:49.18 (37.23)     2:26.46 (37.28)
 22 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:24.45    2:26.71 q      
                  33.31     1:10.79 (37.48)     1:48.09 (37.30)     2:26.71 (38.62)
 23 Hain, Karina A            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.63    2:26.73 q      
                  36.09     1:12.24 (36.15)     1:51.23 (38.99)     2:26.73 (35.50)
 23 Erwin, Emily W            15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.63    2:26.73 q      
                  34.08     1:11.76 (37.68)     1:49.60 (37.84)     2:26.73 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.31Y   2:26.78        
                  34.87     1:11.12 (36.25)     1:49.99 (38.87)     2:26.78 (36.79)
 26 Santis, Alexa J           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.15    2:26.81        
                  34.17     1:11.99 (37.82)     1:49.20 (37.21)     2:26.81 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Siverling, Danielle N     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:23.35    2:26.88        
                  36.00     1:12.14 (36.14)     1:50.61 (38.47)     2:26.88 (36.27)
 28 Rollo, Emily K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.03Y   2:26.98        
                  34.81     1:11.20 (36.39)     1:49.70 (38.50)     2:26.98 (37.28)
 28 Rodriguez, Nicole         15 Hydroquatics-MR      2:25.90    2:26.98        
                  34.97     1:12.57 (37.60)     1:50.35 (37.78)     2:26.98 (36.63)
 30 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.30Y   2:26.99        
                  34.29     1:11.26 (36.97)     1:48.52 (37.26)     2:26.99 (38.47)
 31 Kelly, Emily E            14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.18Y   2:27.49        
                  34.26     1:11.85 (37.59)     1:48.75 (36.90)     2:27.49 (38.74)
 32 Kuhn, Victoria N          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.66    2:27.67        
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)     1:49.47 (39.16)     2:27.67 (38.20)
 33 Orem, Caroline P          15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.75    2:27.68        
                  35.22     1:12.50 (37.28)     1:50.69 (38.19)     2:27.68 (36.99)
 34 Bragg, Eliza S            16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:25.86    2:27.72        
                  33.73     1:10.34 (36.61)     1:48.64 (38.30)     2:27.72 (39.08)
 35 Fuller, Selina D          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.35    2:28.01        
                  34.43     1:12.32 (37.89)     1:50.61 (38.29)     2:28.01 (37.40)
 36 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:23.86    2:28.05        
                  33.21     1:11.13 (37.92)     1:49.24 (38.11)     2:28.05 (38.81)
 37 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV          2:23.41    2:28.11        
                  35.85     1:11.87 (36.02)     1:51.30 (39.43)     2:28.11 (36.81)
 38 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:27.22    2:28.25        
                  34.63     1:11.51 (36.88)     1:51.05 (39.54)     2:28.25 (37.20)
 39 Bergin, Kate C            14 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:27.48    2:28.68        
                  34.78     1:11.82 (37.04)     1:50.13 (38.31)     2:28.68 (38.55)
 40 Andrews, Jinan M          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.84    2:28.69        
                  34.70     1:11.85 (37.15)     1:50.97 (39.12)     2:28.69 (37.72)
 41 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.94    2:28.77        
                  32.91     1:10.59 (37.68)     1:49.27 (38.68)     2:28.77 (39.50)
 42 Danin, Kylie L            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.97    2:28.79        
                  35.23     1:12.70 (37.47)     1:51.37 (38.67)     2:28.79 (37.42)
 43 Toback, Gabrielle N       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.48Y   2:28.93        
                  35.12     1:11.49 (36.37)     1:51.59 (40.10)     2:28.93 (37.34)
 44 Obregon, Isabel M         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.43Y   2:29.33        
                  34.80     1:12.12 (37.32)     1:51.18 (39.06)     2:29.33 (38.15)
 45 Sharer, Wendy K           20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.74    2:29.52        
                  34.84     1:12.91 (38.07)     1:50.63 (37.72)     2:29.52 (38.89)
 46 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.58Y   2:29.54        
                  34.15     1:12.22 (38.07)     1:50.37 (38.15)     2:29.54 (39.17)
 47 Niznik, Ashley M          17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:11.16Y   2:29.57        
                  34.36     1:12.55 (38.19)     1:51.07 (38.52)     2:29.57 (38.50)
 48 Mulquin, Catherine E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:25.37    2:29.74        
                  33.00     1:11.28 (38.28)     1:50.04 (38.76)     2:29.74 (39.70)
 49 Churman, Kayla M          13 Allegheny North-AM   2:28.11    2:29.78        
                  34.49     1:12.39 (37.90)     1:50.63 (38.24)     2:29.78 (39.15)
 49 Easterling, Sarah E       16 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:08.05Y   2:29.78        
                  33.88     1:11.59 (37.71)     1:50.35 (38.76)     2:29.78 (39.43)
 51 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Unattached-MR        2:26.98    2:29.79        
                  33.67     1:12.07 (38.40)     1:50.50 (38.43)     2:29.79 (39.29)
 52 Phillips, Adrienne C      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.44    2:29.90        
                  35.33     1:12.39 (37.06)     1:52.11 (39.72)     2:29.90 (37.79)
 53 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.93Y   2:29.91        
                  34.88     1:13.79 (38.91)     1:51.08 (37.29)     2:29.91 (38.83)
 54 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.79    2:29.92        
                  33.35     1:11.36 (38.01)     1:49.67 (38.31)     2:29.92 (40.25)
 55 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:25.34    2:30.13        
                  35.69     1:13.15 (37.46)     1:52.06 (38.91)     2:30.13 (38.07)
 56 Gill, Taylor L            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.04Y   2:30.24        
                  35.13     1:12.95 (37.82)     1:51.93 (38.98)     2:30.24 (38.31)
 57 Jones, Carly M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.53Y   2:30.25        
                  35.31     1:12.55 (37.24)     1:52.87 (40.32)     2:30.25 (37.38)
 58 Shannon, Meaghan M        14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:27.46    2:30.26        
                  33.87     1:11.45 (37.58)     1:49.83 (38.38)     2:30.26 (40.43)
 59 Brinkhoff, Allison M      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:23.62    2:30.28        
                  35.44     1:12.27 (36.83)     1:52.90 (40.63)     2:30.28 (37.38)
 60 Conrad, Megan P           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.84Y   2:30.33        
                  34.04     1:12.26 (38.22)     1:49.93 (37.67)     2:30.33 (40.40)
 61 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:22.18    2:30.38        
                  35.79     1:12.89 (37.10)     1:52.24 (39.35)     2:30.38 (38.14)
 62 Slepian, Sarah N          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:27.59    2:30.60        
                  34.46     1:12.34 (37.88)     1:51.32 (38.98)     2:30.60 (39.28)
 63 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.88Y   2:30.67        
                  35.69     1:13.35 (37.66)     1:52.07 (38.72)     2:30.67 (38.60)
 64 Bennett, Katherine B      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.22Y   2:30.70        
                  34.30     1:13.18 (38.88)     1:51.75 (38.57)     2:30.70 (38.95)
 65 Thomson, Abigail L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.06Y   2:30.91        
                  36.25     1:13.91 (37.66)     1:52.87 (38.96)     2:30.91 (38.04)
 66 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.01    2:31.02        
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)     1:52.49 (38.23)     2:31.02 (38.53)
 67 Zagoren, Jenna M          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.41Y   2:31.07        
                  35.31     1:13.92 (38.61)     1:52.90 (38.98)     2:31.07 (38.17)
 67 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    16 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:07.58Y   2:31.07        
                  34.58     1:13.11 (38.53)     1:51.37 (38.26)     2:31.07 (39.70)
 69 Galea, Andrea A           13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:29.73    2:31.22        
                  34.01     1:12.67 (38.66)     1:51.52 (38.85)     2:31.22 (39.70)
 70 Miller, Dorothy J         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.05Y   2:31.24        
                  35.89     1:13.36 (37.47)     1:52.97 (39.61)     2:31.24 (38.27)
 71 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.90Y   2:31.59        
                  34.89     1:13.69 (38.80)     1:52.74 (39.05)     2:31.59 (38.85)
 72 Miller, Katharine M       15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.00Y   2:32.41        
                  36.17     1:13.65 (37.48)     1:53.96 (40.31)     2:32.41 (38.45)
 73 Paspalas, Christina M     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.50Y   2:32.47        
                  35.08     1:13.21 (38.13)     1:54.62 (41.41)     2:32.47 (37.85)
 74 Mendez, Meghan R          18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.65Y   2:32.86        
                  35.71     1:13.62 (37.91)     1:54.55 (40.93)     2:32.86 (38.31)
 75 Dieterich, Sara D         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:07.97Y   2:32.99        
                  35.36     1:13.36 (38.00)     1:53.28 (39.92)     2:32.99 (39.71)
 76 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.07    2:33.09        
                  35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)     1:53.03 (39.90)     2:33.09 (40.06)
 77 Gorham, Jess M            15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:28.05    2:33.33        
                  36.49     1:14.03 (37.54)     1:55.48 (41.45)     2:33.33 (37.85)
 78 Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.59    2:33.48        
                  36.00     1:13.38 (37.38)     1:54.20 (40.82)     2:33.48 (39.28)
 79 Byrnes, Megan E           12 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.29    2:33.50        
                  36.90     1:14.85 (37.95)     1:55.41 (40.56)     2:33.50 (38.09)
 80 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.75Y   2:33.57        
                  35.80     1:13.53 (37.73)     1:54.00 (40.47)     2:33.57 (39.57)
 81 Swinnerton, Grace R       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.52Y   2:34.07        
                  34.73     1:14.17 (39.44)     1:53.98 (39.81)     2:34.07 (40.09)
 82 Brady, Megan              17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.65Y   2:34.54        
                  36.56     1:15.17 (38.61)     1:55.32 (40.15)     2:34.54 (39.22)
 83 Kovalovsky, Luci R        16 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:09.10Y   2:34.57        
                  35.82     1:14.74 (38.92)     1:54.94 (40.20)     2:34.57 (39.63)
 84 Buchser, Kathryn E        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.43Y   2:34.73        
                  35.54     1:14.50 (38.96)     1:55.30 (40.80)     2:34.73 (39.43)
 85 Housman, Emma G           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.02Y   2:35.26        
                  35.85     1:14.03 (38.18)     1:55.17 (41.14)     2:35.26 (40.09)
 -- Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Una Cubu-PV          2:09.67Y       DFS        
 -- Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.24        DFS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:12.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS
                1:13.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                1:14.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bopp, Amy L         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.74    1:12.18 OLYM    20  
                  34.75     1:12.18 (37.43)                                        
  2 Lewis, Amy J        19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:13.18    1:13.33 W.N     17  
                  34.57     1:13.33 (38.76)                                        
  3 Schirmers, Alison   21 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.26    1:13.86 W.N     16  
                  35.57     1:13.86 (38.29)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Kathryn   16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.94    1:14.12 JRS     15  
                  35.42     1:14.12 (38.70)                                        
  5 Sinatro, Haley M    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:13.98    1:14.13 JRS     14  
                  34.25     1:14.13 (39.88)                                        
  6 Martin, Natalie A   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:14.92    1:14.22 JRS     13  
                  34.43     1:14.22 (39.79)                                        
  7 Szekely, Allie E    13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.37    1:14.58         12  
                  35.54     1:14.58 (39.04)                                        
  8 Bailar, Schuyler H  15 Una Cubu-PV          1:14.99    1:15.16         11  
                  35.32     1:15.16 (39.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jeppesen, Stephani  23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:15.53    1:14.08 JRS      9  
                  34.54     1:14.08 (39.54)                                        
 10 Federiconi, Leia E  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:15.58    1:14.56          7  
                  35.68     1:14.56 (38.88)                                        
 11 Papsco, Nicole J    14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:15.82    1:14.72          6  
                  34.63     1:14.72 (40.09)                                        
 12 Halligan, Amy J     19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.00    1:15.32          5  
                  35.50     1:15.32 (39.82)                                        
 13 Mizerak, Courtney   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:15.42    1:15.36          4  
                  35.08     1:15.36 (40.28)                                        
 14 Hanson, Diana B     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.15    1:15.89          3  
                  35.30     1:15.89 (40.59)                                        
 15 Grier, Alexis R     17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:15.43    1:16.05          2  
                  36.32     1:16.05 (39.73)                                        
 16 Hyrkas, Christina   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:16.25    1:16.94          1  
                  35.98     1:16.94 (40.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.52    1:15.34        
                  35.22     1:15.34 (40.12)                                        
 18 Buckley, Alexa K    13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.33    1:15.57        
                  36.74     1:15.57 (38.83)                                        
 19 Barry, Erin M       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.60    1:15.67        
                  35.10     1:15.67 (40.57)                                        
 20 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:16.66    1:15.72        
                  35.53     1:15.72 (40.19)                                        
 21 Jacumski, Victoria  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.29    1:15.79        
                  35.99     1:15.79 (39.80)                                        
 22 Szymkowiak, Rachel  20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:16.57    1:15.83        
                  35.77     1:15.83 (40.06)                                        
 23 Brallier, Sarah E   16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:16.73    1:17.08        
                  36.30     1:17.08 (40.78)                                        
 24 Slear, Cara E       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:16.70    1:17.42        
                  36.02     1:17.42 (41.40)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:12.19  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:12.79  NATS
                1:13.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                1:14.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bopp, Amy L               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:12.37    1:12.74 qNATS  
                  35.27     1:12.74 (37.47)                                        
  2 Lewis, Amy J              19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:14.59    1:13.18 qW.N   
                  34.38     1:13.18 (38.80)                                        
  3 Sinatro, Haley M          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:15.09    1:13.98 qW.N   
                  34.17     1:13.98 (39.81)                                        
  4 Schirmers, Alison G       21 Star Swimming-NI     1:14.25    1:14.26 qJRS   
                  35.71     1:14.26 (38.55)                                        
  5 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:15.71    1:14.92 q      
                  34.78     1:14.92 (40.14)                                        
  6 Coughlin, Kathryn A       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.00Y   1:14.94 q      
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)                                        
  7 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Una Cubu-PV          1:14.84    1:14.99 q      
                  36.08     1:14.99 (38.91)                                        
  8 Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.85    1:15.37 q      
                  36.54     1:15.37 (38.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.23    1:15.42 q      
                  35.86     1:15.42 (39.56)                                        
 10 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.90    1:15.43 q      
                  35.49     1:15.43 (39.94)                                        
 11 Jeppesen, Stephanie M     23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.89    1:15.53 q      
                  35.91     1:15.53 (39.62)                                        
 12 Federiconi, Leia E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:15.12    1:15.58 q      
                  35.93     1:15.58 (39.65)                                        
 13 Papsco, Nicole J          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.45    1:15.82 q      
                  36.78     1:15.82 (39.04)                                        
 14 Halligan, Amy J           19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.01    1:16.00 q      
                  36.10     1:16.00 (39.90)                                        
 15 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.38Y   1:16.15 q      
                  35.93     1:16.15 (40.22)                                        
 16 Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:17.79    1:16.25 q      
                  36.73     1:16.25 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:15.27    1:16.29 q      
                  36.07     1:16.29 (40.22)                                        
 18 Buckley, Alexa K          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.34    1:16.33 q      
                  35.99     1:16.33 (40.34)                                        
 19 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:16.40    1:16.52 q      
                  36.14     1:16.52 (40.38)                                        
 20 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:05.27Y   1:16.57 q      
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)                                        
 21 Barry, Erin M             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.30    1:16.60 q      
                  35.40     1:16.60 (41.20)                                        
 22 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.00    1:16.66 q      
                  35.73     1:16.66 (40.93)                                        
 23 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:15.30    1:16.70 q      
                  36.34     1:16.70 (40.36)                                        
 24 Brallier, Sarah E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:17.64    1:16.73 q      
                  35.88     1:16.73 (40.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Antal, Katie E            15 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:15.69    1:16.89        
                  35.35     1:16.89 (41.54)                                        
 26 Tierney, Olivia M         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.13    1:16.90        
                  35.12     1:16.90 (41.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Visco, Madison P          14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:15.60    1:17.02        
                  36.15     1:17.02 (40.87)                                        
 27 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:14.57    1:17.02        
                  36.42     1:17.02 (40.60)                                        
 29 Browne, Elizabeth C       16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:17.52    1:17.14        
                  36.58     1:17.14 (40.56)                                        
 30 Marcelle, Madeline E      17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:16.55    1:17.37        
                  35.92     1:17.37 (41.45)                                        
 31 Hillas, Jamie A           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:17.27    1:17.46        
                  35.94     1:17.46 (41.52)                                        
 32 Cortazzo, Amber L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.34    1:17.47        
                  37.11     1:17.47 (40.36)                                        
 33 Ellis, Taylor M           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:15.98    1:17.51        
                  35.67     1:17.51 (41.84)                                        
 34 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:16.95    1:17.60        
                  37.40     1:17.60 (40.20)                                        
 35 Malone, Brooke Y          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.89    1:17.64        
                  36.60     1:17.64 (41.04)                                        
 36 Carroll, Kelly A          18 Unattached-MA        1:15.46    1:17.68        
                  36.17     1:17.68 (41.51)                                        
 37 Ferguson, Matty L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:17.80    1:17.84        
                  37.32     1:17.84 (40.52)                                        
 38 Owens, Kayla V            16 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:18.39    1:18.13        
                  37.26     1:18.13 (40.87)                                        
 39 Macdougall, Heather P     12 New York Sharks-MR   1:17.95    1:18.20        
                  36.86     1:18.20 (41.34)                                        
 39 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:17.72    1:18.20        
                  36.86     1:18.20 (41.34)                                        
 41 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:17.32    1:18.28        
                  35.41     1:18.28 (42.87)                                        
 42 Ferguson, Kelsey A        17 Peters Township-AM   1:18.41    1:18.30        
                  36.52     1:18.30 (41.78)                                        
 43 Somers, Sarah M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.87    1:18.36        
                  36.90     1:18.36 (41.46)                                        
 44 Bruno, Brooke M           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.41    1:18.37        
                  36.95     1:18.37 (41.42)                                        
 45 Messina, Julia M          17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:06.87Y   1:18.47        
                  37.04     1:18.47 (41.43)                                        
 46 Lowe, Emily E             14 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:17.64    1:18.58        
                  36.76     1:18.58 (41.82)                                        
 47 Borza, Gabrielle A        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:05.04Y   1:18.62        
                  36.83     1:18.62 (41.79)                                        
 48 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.87    1:18.63        
                  37.46     1:18.63 (41.17)                                        
 49 Gwynn, Emily W            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:17.36    1:18.66        
                  36.92     1:18.66 (41.74)                                        
 50 Campbell, Elise N         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:05.68Y   1:18.68        
                  35.77     1:18.68 (42.91)                                        
 51 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.61    1:18.86        
                  37.10     1:18.86 (41.76)                                        
 52 Randolph, Colleen E       19 Navy Swimming-MD     1:06.03Y   1:18.87        
                  36.84     1:18.87 (42.03)                                        
 53 Persinger, Alexandra N    16 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:18.50    1:18.88        
                  37.34     1:18.88 (41.54)                                        
 54 Manning, Margaret J       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:17.56    1:18.91        
                  36.96     1:18.91 (41.95)                                        
 55 Lawson, Taylor S          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.73    1:18.94        
                  37.43     1:18.94 (41.51)                                        
 56 Becker, Lauren H          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:17.87    1:19.00        
                  37.63     1:19.00 (41.37)                                        
 57 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.31Y   1:19.28        
                  37.73     1:19.28 (41.55)                                        
 58 Marshall, Anna C          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:15.89    1:19.35        
                  36.81     1:19.35 (42.54)                                        
 59 Bilott, Anne M            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:15.89    1:19.40        
                  36.93     1:19.40 (42.47)                                        
 60 Acker, Allison N          14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.86    1:19.59        
                  37.59     1:19.59 (42.00)                                        
 61 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 New York Sharks-MR   1:18.71    1:19.71        
                  37.91     1:19.71 (41.80)                                        
 62 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.07Y   1:19.72        
                  37.27     1:19.72 (42.45)                                        
 63 Mill, Jennifer M          16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.94Y   1:19.77        
                  36.55     1:19.77 (43.22)                                        
 64 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA        1:18.13    1:19.81        
                  38.00     1:19.81 (41.81)                                        
 65 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:17.64    1:19.83        
                  37.70     1:19.83 (42.13)                                        
 66 Spradling, Paige M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.80Y   1:19.84        
                  37.10     1:19.84 (42.74)                                        
 67 Marsh, Megan C            13 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:18.68    1:19.87        
                  36.62     1:19.87 (43.25)                                        
 68 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        1:17.36    1:19.91        
                  37.96     1:19.91 (41.95)                                        
 69 Pujadas, Madison M        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.08    1:20.21        
                  37.84     1:20.21 (42.37)                                        
 70 Taylor, Raegyn B          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:18.69    1:20.22        
                  37.41     1:20.22 (42.81)                                        
 71 Waugaman, Brooke N        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:18.30    1:20.30        
                  36.40     1:20.30 (43.90)                                        
 72 Slepian, Sarah N          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:07.24Y   1:20.34        
                  38.17     1:20.34 (42.17)                                        
 73 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:16.69    1:20.41        
                  37.06     1:20.41 (43.35)                                        
 74 Walsh, Mackenzie L        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:18.19    1:20.66        
                  38.76     1:20.66 (41.90)                                        
 75 Kuras, Brittney J         20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:13.89    1:20.69        
                  38.57     1:20.69 (42.12)                                        
 76 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.30    1:20.73        
                  38.45     1:20.73 (42.28)                                        
 77 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    19 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:15.75    1:20.88        
                  37.02     1:20.88 (43.86)                                        
 78 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:19.48    1:21.20        
                  38.14     1:21.20 (43.06)                                        
 79 Shaak, Rebecca            20 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:18.28    1:21.49        
                  39.34     1:21.49 (42.15)                                        
 80 Wu, Cynthia M             14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.31Y   1:21.91        
                  37.52     1:21.91 (44.39)                                        
 81 Webber, Claire            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:18.69    1:22.26        
                  39.32     1:22.26 (42.94)                                        
 82 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:06.77Y   1:23.02        
                  39.46     1:23.02 (43.56)                                        
 83 Rhodes, Emily G           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.38Y   1:23.53        
                  38.73     1:23.53 (44.80)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:35.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS
                2:39.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:39.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bopp, Amy L         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:41.92    2:35.43 OLYM    20  
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)     1:54.10 (39.86)     2:35.43 (41.33)
  2 Schirmers, Alison   21 Star Swimming-NI     2:41.01    2:35.63 OLYM    17  
                  35.82     1:15.05 (39.23)     1:55.23 (40.18)     2:35.63 (40.40)
  3 Jeppesen, Stephani  23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:40.07    2:37.41 W.N     16  
                  36.14     1:15.34 (39.20)     1:56.87 (41.53)     2:37.41 (40.54)
  4 Martin, Natalie A   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:39.87    2:38.26 W.N     15  
                  36.31     1:15.61 (39.30)     1:56.86 (41.25)     2:38.26 (41.40)
  5 Szekely, Allie E    13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:41.04    2:38.92 W.N     14  
                  36.26     1:16.62 (40.36)     1:57.92 (41.30)     2:38.92 (41.00)
  6 McGeath, Miriam E   20 Virginia Gators-VA   2:40.89    2:39.24 W.N     13  
                  36.05     1:15.88 (39.83)     1:57.52 (41.64)     2:39.24 (41.72)
  7 Lewis, Amy J        19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:42.87    2:41.14         12  
                  34.70     1:15.73 (41.03)     1:57.31 (41.58)     2:41.14 (43.83)
  8 Szymkowiak, Rachel  20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:43.33    2:46.14         11  
                  35.53     1:18.08 (42.55)     2:00.89 (42.81)     2:46.14 (45.25)
B - Final
  9 Acker, Allison N    14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:45.37    2:42.05          9  
                  37.05     1:19.00 (41.95)     2:00.31 (41.31)     2:42.05 (41.74)
 10 Slear, Cara E       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:44.74    2:42.16          7  
                  37.62     1:18.00 (40.38)     2:01.07 (43.07)     2:42.16 (41.09)
 11 Jacumski, Victoria  19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:44.92    2:42.76          6  
                  36.88     1:17.09 (40.21)     2:00.43 (43.34)     2:42.76 (42.33)
 12 Tierney, Olivia M   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:45.79    2:43.78          5  
                  37.14     1:19.95 (42.81)     2:01.53 (41.58)     2:43.78 (42.25)
 13 Federiconi, Leia E  18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:45.64    2:44.36          4  
                  35.93     1:18.33 (42.40)     2:00.33 (42.00)     2:44.36 (44.03)
 14 Lawson, Taylor S    14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.20    2:44.65          3  
                  38.34     1:19.96 (41.62)     2:03.36 (43.40)     2:44.65 (41.29)
 15 McCarty, Carolyn M  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:45.46    2:44.97          2  
                  37.19     1:19.42 (42.23)     2:01.92 (42.50)     2:44.97 (43.05)
 16 Gulia, Kristina A   18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:44.96    2:49.06          1  
                  37.49     1:19.46 (41.97)     2:04.45 (44.99)     2:49.06 (44.61)
C - Final
 17 Papsco, Nicole J    14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:45.86    2:42.56        
                  36.15     1:16.14 (39.99)     1:59.40 (43.26)     2:42.56 (43.16)
 18 Mizerak, Courtney   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:46.27    2:44.69        
                  36.41     1:17.77 (41.36)     2:01.32 (43.55)     2:44.69 (43.37)
 19 Bailar, Schuyler H  15 Una Cubu-PV          2:46.64    2:45.68        
                  37.97     1:19.27 (41.30)     2:02.30 (43.03)     2:45.68 (43.38)
 20 Somers, Sarah M     19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:46.21    2:47.02        
                  38.26     1:19.30 (41.04)     2:03.76 (44.46)     2:47.02 (43.26)
 20 Marshall, Anna C    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:47.53    2:47.02        
                  36.94     1:19.71 (42.77)     2:02.74 (43.03)     2:47.02 (44.28)
 22 Bruno, Brooke M     14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.47    2:47.35        
                  36.91     1:19.33 (42.42)     2:02.43 (43.10)     2:47.35 (44.92)
 23 Brallier, Sarah E   16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:47.50    2:49.20        
                  38.07     1:20.90 (42.83)     2:03.94 (43.04)     2:49.20 (45.26)
 24 Becker, Lauren H    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:46.98    2:49.55        
                  37.46     1:20.93 (43.47)     2:04.91 (43.98)     2:49.55 (44.64)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:35.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:37.19  NATS
                2:39.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:39.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:41.03    2:39.87 qJRS   
                  36.69     1:17.27 (40.58)     1:58.60 (41.33)     2:39.87 (41.27)
  2 Jeppesen, Stephanie M     23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.59    2:40.07 q      
                  36.85     1:16.59 (39.74)     1:58.71 (42.12)     2:40.07 (41.36)
  3 McGeath, Miriam E         20 Virginia Gators-VA   2:15.64Y   2:40.89 q      
                  35.20     1:16.42 (41.22)     1:57.49 (41.07)     2:40.89 (43.40)
  4 Schirmers, Alison G       21 Star Swimming-NI     2:39.07    2:41.01 q      
                  37.17     1:17.02 (39.85)     1:59.60 (42.58)     2:41.01 (41.41)
  5 Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:39.57    2:41.04 q      
                  37.70     1:18.13 (40.43)     2:00.49 (42.36)     2:41.04 (40.55)
  6 Bopp, Amy L               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:37.40    2:41.92 q      
                  38.14     1:20.20 (42.06)     2:01.56 (41.36)     2:41.92 (40.36)
  7 Lewis, Amy J              19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:43.40    2:42.87 q      
                  35.24     1:16.39 (41.15)     1:57.88 (41.49)     2:42.87 (44.99)
  8 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:20.80Y   2:43.33 q      
                  36.52     1:18.00 (41.48)     2:00.77 (42.77)     2:43.33 (42.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:42.80    2:44.74 q      
                  38.03     1:20.25 (42.22)     2:02.92 (42.67)     2:44.74 (41.82)
 10 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:46.41    2:44.92 q      
                  36.91     1:18.12 (41.21)     2:01.35 (43.23)     2:44.92 (43.57)
 11 Gulia, Kristina A         18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:46.40    2:44.96 q      
                  37.50     1:18.79 (41.29)     2:02.71 (43.92)     2:44.96 (42.25)
 12 Lawson, Taylor S          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.01    2:45.20 q      
                  37.32     1:19.63 (42.31)     2:02.88 (43.25)     2:45.20 (42.32)
 13 Acker, Allison N          14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:41.29    2:45.37 q      
                  38.21     1:19.61 (41.40)     2:02.47 (42.86)     2:45.37 (42.90)
 14 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:46.26    2:45.46 q      
                  38.16     1:19.26 (41.10)     2:03.23 (43.97)     2:45.46 (42.23)
 15 Federiconi, Leia E        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.91Y   2:45.64 q      
                  36.41     1:18.43 (42.02)     2:01.05 (42.62)     2:45.64 (44.59)
 16 Tierney, Olivia M         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:47.71    2:45.79 q      
                  36.64     1:19.58 (42.94)     2:01.71 (42.13)     2:45.79 (44.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Papsco, Nicole J          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:40.02    2:45.86 q      
                  37.53     1:18.19 (40.66)     2:02.13 (43.94)     2:45.86 (43.73)
 18 Barry, Erin M             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:40.86    2:46.08 q      
                  37.46     1:18.75 (41.29)     2:02.37 (43.62)     2:46.08 (43.71)
 19 Somers, Sarah M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:44.22    2:46.21 q      
                  37.00     1:19.23 (42.23)     2:02.30 (43.07)     2:46.21 (43.91)
 20 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.74Y   2:46.27 q      
                  36.37     1:19.07 (42.70)     2:01.90 (42.83)     2:46.27 (44.37)
 21 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Una Cubu-PV          2:43.52    2:46.64 q      
                  37.44     1:19.46 (42.02)     2:01.31 (41.85)     2:46.64 (45.33)
 22 Grier, Alexis R           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:44.94    2:46.65 q      
                  36.61     1:19.28 (42.67)     2:01.56 (42.28)     2:46.65 (45.09)
 23 Buckley, Alexa K          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:48.92    2:46.86 q      
                  37.47     1:19.48 (42.01)     2:02.70 (43.22)     2:46.86 (44.16)
 24 Becker, Lauren H          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:47.05    2:46.98 q      
                  39.02     1:20.75 (41.73)     2:05.04 (44.29)     2:46.98 (41.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bruno, Brooke M           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.78    2:47.47        
                  37.48     1:20.57 (43.09)     2:02.88 (42.31)     2:47.47 (44.59)
 26 Brallier, Sarah E         16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:46.60    2:47.50        
                  38.05     1:20.56 (42.51)     2:03.13 (42.57)     2:47.50 (44.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marshall, Anna C          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:40.58    2:47.53        
                  38.19     1:19.65 (41.46)     2:04.29 (44.64)     2:47.53 (43.24)
 28 Borza, Gabrielle A        17 Allegheny North-AM   2:48.98    2:47.98        
                  37.80     1:20.94 (43.14)     2:04.07 (43.13)     2:47.98 (43.91)
 29 Marcelle, Madeline E      17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:48.78    2:48.10        
                  37.14     1:19.45 (42.31)     2:04.14 (44.69)     2:48.10 (43.96)
 30 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:47.44    2:48.18        
                  39.40     1:22.19 (42.79)     2:05.08 (42.89)     2:48.18 (43.10)
 31 Hyrkas, Christina R       16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:25.37Y   2:48.53        
                  37.82     1:21.16 (43.34)     2:03.94 (42.78)     2:48.53 (44.59)
 32 Gwynn, Emily W            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:23.22Y   2:49.09        
                  37.74     1:20.33 (42.59)     2:04.44 (44.11)     2:49.09 (44.65)
 33 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:43.77    2:49.50        
                  37.49     1:20.75 (43.26)     2:04.60 (43.85)     2:49.50 (44.90)
 34 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 New York Sharks-MR   2:48.88    2:49.68        
                  38.90     1:20.74 (41.84)     2:04.92 (44.18)     2:49.68 (44.76)
 35 Browne, Elizabeth C       16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:47.28    2:49.98        
                  38.13     1:21.16 (43.03)     2:05.83 (44.67)     2:49.98 (44.15)
 36 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:42.27    2:50.01        
                  39.35     1:22.13 (42.78)     2:06.50 (44.37)     2:50.01 (43.51)
 37 Hillas, Jamie A           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:47.01    2:50.32        
                  38.86     1:20.70 (41.84)     2:05.91 (45.21)     2:50.32 (44.41)
 38 Owens, Kayla V            16 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:50.51    2:50.57        
                  38.65     1:21.03 (42.38)     2:05.40 (44.37)     2:50.57 (45.17)
 39 Sargent, Makayla N        13 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:45.98    2:50.68        
                  37.54     1:20.25 (42.71)     2:04.34 (44.09)     2:50.68 (46.34)
 40 Sinatro, Haley M          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:42.32    2:50.69        
                  36.75     1:19.35 (42.60)     2:04.93 (45.58)     2:50.69 (45.76)
 41 Visco, Madison P          14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:44.74    2:50.84        
                  37.05     1:20.68 (43.63)     2:04.73 (44.05)     2:50.84 (46.11)
 42 Walsh, Mackenzie L        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:48.56    2:50.88        
                  39.40     1:22.19 (42.79)     2:07.23 (45.04)     2:50.88 (43.65)
 43 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:48.01    2:51.25        
                  38.51     1:21.67 (43.16)     2:05.82 (44.15)     2:51.25 (45.43)
 44 Weiner, Sierra T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.07    2:51.48        
                  38.53     1:21.09 (42.56)     2:06.46 (45.37)     2:51.48 (45.02)
 45 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.70Y   2:51.61        
                  38.93     1:22.63 (43.70)     2:07.03 (44.40)     2:51.61 (44.58)
 46 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA        2:44.67    2:51.99        
                  39.14     1:23.67 (44.53)     2:07.25 (43.58)     2:51.99 (44.74)
 47 Slepian, Sarah N          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:46.04    2:52.04        
                  39.00     1:23.54 (44.54)     2:07.26 (43.72)     2:52.04 (44.78)
 48 Cummings, Carly P         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.11    2:52.12        
                  38.78     1:22.00 (43.22)     2:07.32 (45.32)     2:52.12 (44.80)
 49 Doody, Alexandria         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.58Y   2:52.17        
                  39.57     1:22.22 (42.65)     2:07.84 (45.62)     2:52.17 (44.33)
 50 Mill, Jennifer M          16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:46.72    2:52.22        
                  38.59     1:23.96 (45.37)     2:08.05 (44.09)     2:52.22 (44.17)
 51 Shaak, Rebecca            20 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:45.53    2:52.53        
                  39.19     1:23.75 (44.56)     2:07.58 (43.83)     2:52.53 (44.95)
 51 Antal, Katie E            15 Slippery Rock Co-AM  2:49.02    2:52.53        
                  38.85     1:22.34 (43.49)     2:09.75 (47.41)     2:52.53 (42.78)
 53 Coughlin, Kathryn A       16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.76Y   2:53.20        
                  38.60     1:21.72 (43.12)     2:07.27 (45.55)     2:53.20 (45.93)
 54 Suarez, Daniela I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.71    2:53.22        
                  38.94     1:22.56 (43.62)     2:07.67 (45.11)     2:53.22 (45.55)
 55 Malone, Brooke Y          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:22.36Y   2:53.31        
                  40.16     1:23.95 (43.79)     2:10.67 (46.72)     2:53.31 (42.64)
 56 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.47    2:53.99        
                                1:25.05 ( )     2:10.38 (45.33)     2:53.99 (43.61)
 57 Ferguson, Matty L         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:50.63    2:54.75        
                  38.93     1:23.58 (44.65)     2:09.47 (45.89)     2:54.75 (45.28)
 58 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:46.85    2:54.81        
                  39.15     1:24.31 (45.16)     2:09.07 (44.76)     2:54.81 (45.74)
 59 Carroll, Kelly A          18 Unattached-MA        2:46.50    2:58.52        
                  38.65     1:24.44 (45.79)     2:10.64 (46.20)     2:58.52 (47.88)
 60 Magnavita, Elizabeth G    19 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:46.49    3:01.06        
                  40.98     1:26.01 (45.03)     2:13.05 (47.04)     3:01.06 (48.01)
 61 Rhodes, Emily G           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.70Y   3:02.59        
                  40.09     1:27.17 (47.08)     2:13.97 (46.80)     3:02.59 (48.62)
 -- Macdougall, Heather P     12 New York Sharks-MR   2:47.69         DQ        
                  38.05     1:21.15 (43.10)     2:04.00 (42.85)          DQ (43.13)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.49  NATS
              1:03.39  W.N Winter Nationals
              1:03.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jennifer   19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:02.21    1:02.01 NATS    20  
                  29.63     1:02.01 (32.38)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.18    1:02.41 NATS    17  
                  29.56     1:02.41 (32.85)                                        
  3 Bopp, Amy L         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.23    1:03.11 W.N     16  
                  30.10     1:03.11 (33.01)                                        
  4 Rowe, Kathryn A     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.04    1:03.19 W.N     15  
                  30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Summer J   16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.17    1:03.26 W.N     14  
                  29.90     1:03.26 (33.36)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.29    1:04.21         13  
                  29.71     1:04.21 (34.50)                                        
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie  14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.44    1:04.46         12  
                  30.08     1:04.46 (34.38)                                        
  8 Edwards, Hayley E   20 Greater Philadel-MA  1:04.33    1:04.49         11  
                  30.19     1:04.49 (34.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grogg, Zina C       18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.63    1:04.03          9  
                  30.08     1:04.03 (33.95)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Natalie Z  17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:04.61    1:04.26          7  
                  31.06     1:04.26 (33.20)                                        
 11 Harris-Coble, Lace  20 Unattached-MR        1:04.83    1:04.46          6  
                  29.82     1:04.46 (34.64)                                        
 12 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.80    1:04.65          5  
                  29.96     1:04.65 (34.69)                                        
 13 Ng, Selina K        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.70    1:04.69          4  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)                                        
 14 Simpson, Korbyn P   15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.65    1:04.76          3  
                  30.01     1:04.76 (34.75)                                        
 15 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:04.63    1:04.79          2  
                  31.79     1:04.79 (33.00)                                        
 16 Rommel, Dina J      15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:04.77    1:05.56          1  
                  30.28     1:05.56 (35.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:05.29    1:03.12 W.N    
                  29.50     1:03.12 (33.62)                                        
 18 Kwok, Joyce B       17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.95    1:03.93        
                  30.59     1:03.93 (33.34)                                        
 19 Snyder, Rebecca R   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.00    1:03.94        
                  30.20     1:03.94 (33.74)                                        
 20 Yang, Kelley Y      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.89    1:04.32        
                  29.81     1:04.32 (34.51)                                        
 21 Rice, Haley A       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.13    1:04.51        
                  30.29     1:04.51 (34.22)                                        
 22 Jordan, Margaret A  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.11    1:05.08        
                  30.94     1:05.08 (34.14)                                        
 23 Bixler, Caroline M  17 Unattached-MA        1:05.25    1:05.31        
                  30.77     1:05.31 (34.54)                                        
 24 Ustjanauskas, Jess  17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:05.35    1:06.25        
                  30.11     1:06.25 (36.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:01.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
              1:02.49  NATS
              1:03.39  W.N Winter Nationals
              1:03.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jennifer J       19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:02.54    1:02.21 qNATS  
                  29.83     1:02.21 (32.38)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.96    1:03.18 qW.N   
  3 Bopp, Amy L               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.13    1:03.23 qW.N   
                  30.23     1:03.23 (33.00)                                        
  4 Rowe, Kathryn A           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:05.08    1:04.04 q      
                  30.16     1:04.04 (33.88)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Summer J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.92    1:04.17 q      
                  29.56     1:04.17 (34.61)                                        
  6 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.77    1:04.29 q      
                  30.89     1:04.29 (33.40)                                        
  7 Edwards, Hayley E         20 Greater Philadel-MA    58.80Y   1:04.33 q      
                  30.83     1:04.33 (33.50)                                        
  8 Yoshimura, Valerie M      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.14    1:04.44 q      
                  29.48     1:04.44 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsen, Natalie Z        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:04.36    1:04.61 q      
                  31.85     1:04.61 (32.76)                                        
 10 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:05.31    1:04.63 q      
                  31.05     1:04.63 (33.58)                                        
 10 Grogg, Zina C             18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.22    1:04.63 q      
                  29.95     1:04.63 (34.68)                                        
 12 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.10    1:04.65 q      
                  30.09     1:04.65 (34.56)                                        
 13 Ng, Selina K              16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.10    1:04.70 q      
                  30.49     1:04.70 (34.21)                                        
 14 Rommel, Dina J            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:05.20    1:04.77 q      
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)                                        
 15 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:05.35    1:04.80 q      
                  30.56     1:04.80 (34.24)                                        
 16 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Unattached-MR        1:05.18    1:04.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mann, Anna K              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.91    1:04.84 q      
                  30.26     1:04.84 (34.58)                                        
 18 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.61    1:04.89 q      
 19 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.15    1:04.95 q      
                  30.15     1:04.95 (34.80)                                        
 20 Snyder, Rebecca R         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.47    1:05.00 q      
                  30.56     1:05.00 (34.44)                                        
 21 Jordan, Margaret A        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.82    1:05.11 q      
                  30.34     1:05.11 (34.77)                                        
 22 Rice, Haley A             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.79    1:05.13 q      
                  30.66     1:05.13 (34.47)                                        
 23 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA        1:05.90    1:05.25 q      
                  31.08     1:05.25 (34.17)                                        
 24 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:05.88    1:05.29 q      
                  31.07     1:05.29 (34.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.92    1:05.35        
                  30.65     1:05.35 (34.70)                                        
 26 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.97    1:05.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brackett, Charlotte E     21 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.94    1:05.45        
                  29.90     1:05.45 (35.55)                                        
 28 Gielowski, Allison M      18 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.01Y   1:05.57        
                  30.99     1:05.57 (34.58)                                        
 29 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.41    1:05.59        
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)                                        
 29 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.41    1:05.59        
                  30.88     1:05.59 (34.71)                                        
 31 Butler, Rebecca D         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.54    1:05.63        
                  30.29     1:05.63 (35.34)                                        
 32 Tankle, Bernadette L      15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.05Y   1:05.66        
                  30.89     1:05.66 (34.77)                                        
 33 Rhodes, Emily G           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.90    1:05.70        
                  31.06     1:05.70 (34.64)                                        
 34 Grubbs, Ranndi C          18 Greater Columbus-OH  1:04.62    1:05.92        
                  30.29     1:05.92 (35.63)                                        
 34 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.38    1:05.92        
                  31.37     1:05.92 (34.55)                                        
 36 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.45    1:06.04        
                  30.24     1:06.04 (35.80)                                        
 37 Yuen, Jocelyn P           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:05.83    1:06.06        
 38 Lansing, Taylor M         19 Greater Owego Sw-NI    59.13Y   1:06.10        
 39 Marko, Andrea L           19 Jewish Community-AM  1:04.16    1:06.11        
                  30.42     1:06.11 (35.69)                                        
 40 Dollard, Meagan R         15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:06.38    1:06.18        
                  30.98     1:06.18 (35.20)                                        
 41 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.33    1:06.19        
 42 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.98Y   1:06.23        
                  31.36     1:06.23 (34.87)                                        
 43 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Unattached-MR        1:05.00    1:06.27        
                  30.57     1:06.27 (35.70)                                        
 44 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.03    1:06.34        
                  30.39     1:06.34 (35.95)                                        
 45 Prim, Julianna H          20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC  1:05.16    1:06.36        
                  30.81     1:06.36 (35.55)                                        
 46 Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.67    1:06.37        
                  30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)                                        
 47 Shishkoff, Gabrielle E    18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.03    1:06.45        
                  30.85     1:06.45 (35.60)                                        
 48 Degregorio, Julia A       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    58.56Y   1:06.55        
                  31.09     1:06.55 (35.46)                                        
 49 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 Greater Philadel-MA  1:05.75    1:06.56        
                  30.49     1:06.56 (36.07)                                        
 50 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.01    1:06.75        
                  30.36     1:06.75 (36.39)                                        
 51 Sims, Danielle            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.21    1:06.76        
                  30.22     1:06.76 (36.54)                                        
 52 Walley, Alexis J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.70    1:06.80        
                  31.57     1:06.80 (35.23)                                        
 53 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.03    1:06.82        
                  31.63     1:06.82 (35.19)                                        
 54 Coppler, Catriona M       19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    58.74Y   1:06.86        
                  30.58     1:06.86 (36.28)                                        
 55 Yi, Lauren G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.70Y   1:06.90        
                  32.14     1:06.90 (34.76)                                        
 56 Lisella, Christina M      18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:06.14    1:06.93        
                  30.92     1:06.93 (36.01)                                        
 56 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.56    1:06.93        
                  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)                                        
 58 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.44    1:06.95        
                  30.95     1:06.95 (36.00)                                        
 59 Lara, Krystal D           13 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:08.61    1:07.11        
                  30.79     1:07.11 (36.32)                                        
 60 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        1:05.83    1:07.12        
                  32.23     1:07.12 (34.89)                                        
 61 Tougas, Kristina P        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.66    1:07.20        
 62 Klatzkin, Alexandra P     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.94    1:07.22        
                  30.96     1:07.22 (36.26)                                        
 63 Cook, Courtney S          16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  1:06.72    1:07.24        
                  31.24     1:07.24 (36.00)                                        
 64 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.28    1:07.35        
                  31.25     1:07.35 (36.10)                                        
 65 Boyko, Emily F            16 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:08.22    1:07.48        
                  31.66     1:07.48 (35.82)                                        
 66 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.93Y   1:07.51        
                  31.22     1:07.51 (36.29)                                        
 67 Hitchens, Sarah A         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.45    1:07.53        
                  30.55     1:07.53 (36.98)                                        
 68 Kaplan, Paige E           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.51    1:07.54        
 69 Reifinger, Erica L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.11Y   1:07.55        
                  31.61     1:07.55 (35.94)                                        
 70 Kula, Audrey C            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:06.13    1:07.60        
                  31.09     1:07.60 (36.51)                                        
 71 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.98Y   1:07.62        
                  31.79     1:07.62 (35.83)                                        
 72 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.64S   1:07.79        
 73 Danin, Kylie L            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.96Y   1:07.92        
 74 Epstein, Aleza D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.57    1:07.95        
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)                                        
 75 Obregon, Isabel M         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.59Y   1:08.00        
                  31.22     1:08.00 (36.78)                                        
 76 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.70    1:08.02        
                  32.80     1:08.02 (35.22)                                        
 77 Bragg, Eliza S            16 Piranha Swimming-CT    58.18Y   1:08.14        
                  31.35     1:08.14 (36.79)                                        
 78 Barry, Erin M             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.38    1:08.16        
                  31.72     1:08.16 (36.44)                                        
 79 Cunningham, Julia H       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.47    1:08.22        
                  31.73     1:08.22 (36.49)                                        
 79 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.72    1:08.22        
                  31.00     1:08.22 (37.22)                                        
 79 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.76    1:08.22        
                  31.68     1:08.22 (36.54)                                        
 82 Owens, Kayla V            16 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:07.50    1:08.23        
                  31.43     1:08.23 (36.80)                                        
 83 Spinelli, Jasmine         13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.22    1:08.26        
                  32.08     1:08.26 (36.18)                                        
 84 Vanwinkle, Courtney A     17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:06.89    1:08.30        
                  31.54     1:08.30 (36.76)                                        
 85 Pierce, Samantha A        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.35Y   1:08.33        
                  31.75     1:08.33 (36.58)                                        
 86 Buchser, Kathryn E        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.63Y   1:08.46        
                  31.59     1:08.46 (36.87)                                        
 87 Stearns, Lindsay D        15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:06.90    1:08.47        
                  32.00     1:08.47 (36.47)                                        
 88 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.47Y   1:08.56        
                  31.99     1:08.56 (36.57)                                        
 89 Fuller, Selina D          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.10    1:08.66        
                  32.68     1:08.66 (35.98)                                        
 90 Chai, Lucy R              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.59Y   1:08.72        
                  31.85     1:08.72 (36.87)                                        
 91 Mulquin, Catherine E      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.89    1:08.77        
                  31.71     1:08.77 (37.06)                                        
 92 Rincon, Natalia           15 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     58.38Y   1:08.90        
                  31.88     1:08.90 (37.02)                                        
 93 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.29Y   1:09.01        
                  31.66     1:09.01 (37.35)                                        
 94 Tansill, Kara A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:08.12    1:09.11        
                  32.76     1:09.11 (36.35)                                        
 95 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.24Y   1:09.23        
                  32.02     1:09.23 (37.21)                                        
 96 Kim, Rachel S             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.92Y   1:09.27        
                  31.68     1:09.27 (37.59)                                        
 97 Koch, Carolyn A           17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.89Y   1:09.52        
                  31.89     1:09.52 (37.63)                                        
 98 Bailar, Schuyler H        15 Una Cubu-PV          1:08.48    1:09.66        
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)                                        
 99 Poland, Emily E           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.77Y   1:10.01        
100 Gervas, Kellie N          18 West Allegheny A-AM    58.86Y   1:10.17        
                  32.69     1:10.17 (37.48)                                        
101 Hoopes, Madeleine E       17 Jewish Community-AM    59.15Y   1:10.46        
                  32.75     1:10.46 (37.71)                                        
102 Tarka, Grace M            19 Unattached-AM          57.47Y   1:10.50        
                  32.05     1:10.50 (38.45)                                        
103 Rinsma, Sarah B           19 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.99Y   1:10.55        
                  32.75     1:10.55 (37.80)                                        
104 Hillas, Jamie A           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.57Y   1:10.57        
                  32.18     1:10.57 (38.39)                                        
105 Pennetti, Allie L         17 Allegheny North-AM     59.07Y   1:10.61        
                  31.22     1:10.61 (39.39)                                        
106 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.89Y   1:10.62        
                  32.66     1:10.62 (37.96)                                        
107 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.02    1:10.94        
                  33.44     1:10.94 (37.50)                                        
108 Mill, Jennifer M          16 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.49Y   1:11.19        
                  33.23     1:11.19 (37.96)                                        
 -- Towe, Kendall H           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.57         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, BOSS-NE                      
                2:16.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS
                2:18.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:19.69  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jennifer   19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:19.77    2:14.97 OLYM    20  
                  30.71     1:04.86 (34.15)     1:39.55 (34.69)     2:14.97 (35.42)
  2 Edwards, Hayley E   20 Greater Philadel-MA  2:20.80    2:17.18 W.N     17  
                  31.62     1:06.41 (34.79)     1:42.00 (35.59)     2:17.18 (35.18)
  3 Bopp, Amy L         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.33    2:17.21 W.N     16  
                  31.10     1:05.31 (34.21)     1:41.09 (35.78)     2:17.21 (36.12)
  4 Shishkoff, Gabriel  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.72    2:18.26 W.N     15  
                  31.87     1:07.03 (35.16)     1:42.48 (35.45)     2:18.26 (35.78)
  5 Baker, Lauren R     17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:22.63    2:18.53 JRS     14  
                  31.01     1:06.06 (35.05)     1:41.36 (35.30)     2:18.53 (37.17)
  6 Patterson, Leigh A  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.81    2:20.71         13  
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)     1:43.67 (36.54)     2:20.71 (37.04)
  7 Prim, Julianna H    20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC  2:22.44    2:21.37         12  
                  32.39     1:08.37 (35.98)     1:44.39 (36.02)     2:21.37 (36.98)
  8 Davis, Mary Kate K  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.81    2:24.04         11  
                  33.19     1:10.07 (36.88)     1:46.98 (36.91)     2:24.04 (37.06)
B - Final
  9 Yoshimura, Valerie  14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.06    2:19.94          9  
                  31.65     1:07.00 (35.35)     1:43.99 (36.99)     2:19.94 (35.95)
 10 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:23.83    2:21.61          7  
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)     1:44.80 (37.38)     2:21.61 (36.81)
 11 Arana, Jessica      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.26    2:21.78          6  
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)     1:44.61 (37.05)     2:21.78 (37.17)
 12 Garcia, Laura       15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.46    2:23.60          5  
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:44.66 (37.09)     2:23.60 (38.94)
 13 Pesetti, Sydney E   14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.05    2:23.87          4  
                  30.92     1:06.97 (36.05)     1:44.10 (37.13)     2:23.87 (39.77)
 14 Rice, Haley A       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.83    2:23.91          3  
                  31.41     1:06.63 (35.22)     1:44.34 (37.71)     2:23.91 (39.57)
 15 Nunn, Abigail E     21 Omni-CT              2:23.26    2:24.78          2  
                  32.71     1:08.86 (36.15)     1:47.56 (38.70)     2:24.78 (37.22)
 16 Pfaff, Morgan S     17 Unattached-MA        2:24.43    2:24.88          1  
                  31.70     1:08.64 (36.94)     1:45.33 (36.69)     2:24.88 (39.55)
C - Final
 17 Patterson, Courtne  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.77    2:21.97        
                  32.08     1:07.30 (35.22)     1:45.06 (37.76)     2:21.97 (36.91)
 18 McCandless, Lauren  19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:24.95    2:22.24        
                  32.72     1:08.06 (35.34)     1:45.73 (37.67)     2:22.24 (36.51)
 19 Patrick, Trudiann   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.61    2:23.19        
                  31.82     1:07.81 (35.99)     1:46.47 (38.66)     2:23.19 (36.72)
 20 Harris-Coble, Lace  20 Unattached-MR        2:25.01    2:23.65        
                  31.65     1:09.09 (37.44)     1:46.37 (37.28)     2:23.65 (37.28)
 21 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin  20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:24.80    2:24.78        
                  32.53     1:09.81 (37.28)     1:47.67 (37.86)     2:24.78 (37.11)
 22 Boyko, Emily F      16 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:25.40    2:25.12        
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)     1:47.63 (37.65)     2:25.12 (37.49)
 23 McCotter, Maureen   19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.30    2:28.59        
                  33.00     1:10.97 (37.97)     1:48.48 (37.51)     2:28.59 (40.11)
 24 Walley, Alexis J    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.08    2:28.90        
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)     1:49.21 (39.28)     2:28.90 (39.69)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:14.29    3/8/2008 Kaia Simmons, BOSS-NE                      
                2:16.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:16.89  NATS
                2:18.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:19.69  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bopp, Amy L               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.82    2:18.33 qJRS   
                  31.75     1:07.15 (35.40)     1:42.77 (35.62)     2:18.33 (35.56)
  2 Shishkoff, Gabrielle E    18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.92    2:18.72 qJRS   
                  32.26     1:07.24 (34.98)     1:43.65 (36.41)     2:18.72 (35.07)
  3 Roberts, Jennifer J       19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:15.85    2:19.77 q      
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)     1:44.07 (36.51)     2:19.77 (35.70)
  4 Edwards, Hayley E         20 Greater Philadel-MA  2:16.88    2:20.80 q      
                  32.08     1:07.56 (35.48)     1:44.40 (36.84)     2:20.80 (36.40)
  5 Patterson, Leigh A        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.29    2:21.81 q      
                  32.35     1:08.44 (36.09)     1:45.38 (36.94)     2:21.81 (36.43)
  6 Prim, Julianna H          20 N. Piedmont Aqua-NC  2:20.18    2:22.44 q      
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)     1:46.21 (37.19)     2:22.44 (36.23)
  7 Baker, Lauren R           17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.46    2:22.63 q      
                  32.03     1:08.14 (36.11)     1:44.78 (36.64)     2:22.63 (37.85)
  8 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.60Y   2:22.81 q      
                  33.28     1:08.80 (35.52)     1:45.62 (36.82)     2:22.81 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunn, Abigail E           21 Omni-CT              2:24.44    2:23.26 q      
                  32.86     1:08.23 (35.37)     1:46.15 (37.92)     2:23.26 (37.11)
  9 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.16    2:23.26 q      
                  32.52     1:08.21 (35.69)     1:45.59 (37.38)     2:23.26 (37.67)
 11 Schmitt, Summer J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:21.50    2:23.81 q      
                  33.05     1:09.03 (35.98)     1:47.36 (38.33)     2:23.81 (36.45)
 12 Rice, Haley A             17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:22.64    2:23.83 q      
                  31.25     1:07.68 (36.43)     1:44.08 (36.40)     2:23.83 (39.75)
 12 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:23.19    2:23.83 q      
                  32.46     1:08.54 (36.08)     1:46.77 (38.23)     2:23.83 (37.06)
 14 Pesetti, Sydney E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.92    2:24.05 q      
                  31.60     1:06.94 (35.34)     1:45.51 (38.57)     2:24.05 (38.54)
 15 Yoshimura, Valerie M      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.10    2:24.06 q      
                  32.11     1:08.67 (36.56)     1:46.53 (37.86)     2:24.06 (37.53)
 16 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        2:23.92    2:24.43 q      
                  32.14     1:09.06 (36.92)     1:45.38 (36.32)     2:24.43 (39.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Laura             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.13    2:24.46 q      
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:46.36 (37.24)     2:24.46 (38.10)
 18 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.37    2:24.61 q      
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)     1:47.07 (39.07)     2:24.61 (37.54)
 19 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.98Y   2:24.77 q      
                  31.84     1:08.84 (37.00)     1:45.26 (36.42)     2:24.77 (39.51)
 20 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P      20 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:24.47    2:24.80 q      
                  32.44     1:09.93 (37.49)     1:46.92 (36.99)     2:24.80 (37.88)
 21 McCandless, Lauren M      19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.19Y   2:24.95 q      
                  32.18     1:09.42 (37.24)     1:46.28 (36.86)     2:24.95 (38.67)
 22 Harris-Coble, Lacey N     20 Unattached-MR        2:25.46    2:25.01 q      
                  31.10     1:07.26 (36.16)     1:44.76 (37.50)     2:25.01 (40.25)
 23 Walley, Alexis J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.63    2:25.08 q      
                  32.23     1:09.48 (37.25)     1:46.44 (36.96)     2:25.08 (38.64)
 24 McCotter, Maureen A       19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.96    2:25.30 q      
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)     1:45.75 (36.81)     2:25.30 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyko, Emily F            16 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:25.52    2:25.40        
                  33.63     1:09.59 (35.96)     1:48.61 (39.02)     2:25.40 (36.79)
 26 Butler, Rebecca D         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.30    2:25.85        
                  32.11     1:07.97 (35.86)     1:46.19 (38.22)     2:25.85 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.01    2:25.89        
                  32.04     1:08.22 (36.18)     1:46.30 (38.08)     2:25.89 (39.59)
 28 Johnsen, Natalie Z        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:24.09    2:25.94        
                  31.68     1:09.25 (37.57)     1:46.50 (37.25)     2:25.94 (39.44)
 29 Ng, Selina K              16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.01Y   2:26.11        
                  31.44     1:07.66 (36.22)     1:46.96 (39.30)     2:26.11 (39.15)
 30 Tribou, Sydney C          20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:24.40    2:26.30        
                  31.43     1:08.11 (36.68)     1:46.70 (38.59)     2:26.30 (39.60)
 31 Stelmaszyk, Amy E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.97    2:26.89        
                  32.58     1:10.74 (38.16)     1:48.61 (37.87)     2:26.89 (38.28)
 32 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.87Y   2:27.26        
                  33.40     1:09.28 (35.88)     1:47.88 (38.60)     2:27.26 (39.38)
 33 Munchel, Carly E          19 Unattached-MA        2:22.23    2:27.27        
                  33.85     1:10.42 (36.57)     1:49.84 (39.42)     2:27.27 (37.43)
 34 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.07    2:27.63        
                  32.55     1:09.91 (37.36)     1:48.30 (38.39)     2:27.63 (39.33)
 34 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.25    2:27.63        
                  32.14     1:09.31 (37.17)     1:47.91 (38.60)     2:27.63 (39.72)
 34 Kaplan, Paige E           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.00    2:27.63        
                  33.65     1:09.86 (36.21)     1:49.44 (39.58)     2:27.63 (38.19)
 37 Yi, Lauren G              16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.58    2:27.69        
                  33.33     1:12.90 (39.57)     1:51.67 (38.77)     2:27.69 (36.02)
 38 Ustjanauskas, Jessica C   17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:22.12    2:27.94        
                  32.76     1:08.37 (35.61)     1:47.89 (39.52)     2:27.94 (40.05)
 38 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 Greater Philadel-MA  2:26.10    2:27.94        
                  32.62     1:08.93 (36.31)     1:47.23 (38.30)     2:27.94 (40.71)
 40 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.28    2:27.96        
                  32.08     1:07.79 (35.71)     1:46.67 (38.88)     2:27.96 (41.29)
 41 Phillips, Adrienne C      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.40    2:28.08        
                  33.52     1:09.34 (35.82)     1:49.33 (39.99)     2:28.08 (38.75)
 42 Rogers, Caitlin E         21 Unattached-MR        2:21.23    2:28.15        
                  31.25     1:07.22 (35.97)     1:45.60 (38.38)     2:28.15 (42.55)
 42 Vogel, Tracy P            19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.02    2:28.15        
                  32.95     1:10.84 (37.89)     1:48.36 (37.52)     2:28.15 (39.79)
 44 Cunningham, Julia H       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:25.68    2:28.23        
                  32.86     1:09.29 (36.43)     1:48.80 (39.51)     2:28.23 (39.43)
 45 Simpson, Korbyn P         15 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.30    2:28.42        
                  32.29     1:07.98 (35.69)     1:47.41 (39.43)     2:28.42 (41.01)
 46 Lansing, Taylor M         19 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:08.74Y   2:28.87        
                  32.45     1:10.95 (38.50)     1:49.90 (38.95)     2:28.87 (38.97)
 47 Kula, Audrey C            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:24.57    2:28.98        
                  32.38     1:08.52 (36.14)     1:48.35 (39.83)     2:28.98 (40.63)
 48 Hall, Bailey M            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.00    2:29.31        
                  34.38     1:11.61 (37.23)     1:50.79 (39.18)     2:29.31 (38.52)
 49 Visco, Madison P          14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.47    2:29.60        
                  33.59     1:10.51 (36.92)     1:50.24 (39.73)     2:29.60 (39.36)
 50 Gregorace, Zoe R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.85    2:29.71        
                  33.00     1:10.67 (37.67)     1:49.29 (38.62)     2:29.71 (40.42)
 51 Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.75    2:30.04        
                  32.51     1:10.54 (38.03)     1:49.13 (38.59)     2:30.04 (40.91)
 52 McGeath, Miriam E         20 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.46Y   2:30.25        
                  33.55     1:10.48 (36.93)     1:50.32 (39.84)     2:30.25 (39.93)
 53 Grubbs, Ranndi C          18 Greater Columbus-OH  2:25.59    2:31.09        
                  31.03     1:08.35 (37.32)     1:47.06 (38.71)     2:31.09 (44.03)
 54 Degregorio, Julia A       14 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:28.90    2:31.10        
                  33.03     1:10.65 (37.62)     1:50.22 (39.57)     2:31.10 (40.88)
 55 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.45    2:31.23        
                  34.25     1:13.36 (39.11)     1:53.20 (39.84)     2:31.23 (38.03)
 56 Gvozdas, Jessie E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.85    2:31.48        
                  34.80     1:12.03 (37.23)     1:52.31 (40.28)     2:31.48 (39.17)
 57 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.45Y   2:31.55        
                  34.56     1:11.64 (37.08)     1:52.05 (40.41)     2:31.55 (39.50)
 58 Miller-Radest, Kara       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.63Y   2:31.67        
                  32.31     1:11.26 (38.95)     1:51.68 (40.42)     2:31.67 (39.99)
 59 Yang, Kelley Y            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.71    2:31.85        
                  31.29     1:09.25 (37.96)     1:48.61 (39.36)     2:31.85 (43.24)
 60 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.87Y   2:32.81        
                  32.02     1:10.43 (38.41)     1:51.12 (40.69)     2:32.81 (41.69)
 61 Stearns, Lindsay D        15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:26.93    2:35.07        
                  32.14     1:11.84 (39.70)     1:52.16 (40.32)     2:35.07 (42.91)
 62 Yuen, Jocelyn P           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.26Y   2:35.44        
                  33.31     1:12.46 (39.15)     1:52.85 (40.39)     2:35.44 (42.59)
 63 Lisella, Christina M      18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.79Y   2:36.91        
                  34.48     1:13.73 (39.25)     1:55.36 (41.63)     2:36.91 (41.55)
 64 Buchser, Kathryn E        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.77Y   2:37.16        
                  34.21     1:13.32 (39.11)     1:56.33 (43.01)     2:37.16 (40.83)
 65 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:27.08    2:40.03        
                  35.00     1:16.36 (41.36)     1:58.57 (42.21)     2:40.03 (41.46)
 66 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.22    2:40.57        
                  35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)     1:57.97 (42.71)     2:40.57 (42.60)
 -- Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:26.97         DQ        
                  32.82     1:09.90 (37.08)     1:49.44 (39.54)          DQ (38.04)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:19.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS
                2:22.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:23.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jennifer   19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:20.98    2:18.65 OLYM    20  
                  29.17     1:04.05 (34.88)     1:46.49 (42.44)     2:18.65 (32.16)
  2 Bopp, Amy L         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:22.50    2:21.20 W.N     17  
                  30.74     1:10.21 (39.47)     1:49.14 (38.93)     2:21.20 (32.06)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.56    2:22.18 W.N     16  
                  30.95     1:06.46 (35.51)     1:48.27 (41.81)     2:22.18 (33.91)
  4 McGeath, Miriam E   20 Virginia Gators-VA   2:23.76    2:23.38         15  
                  31.00     1:09.25 (38.25)     1:49.32 (40.07)     2:23.38 (34.06)
  5 Shishkoff, Gabriel  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:24.64    2:23.74         14  
                  31.16     1:08.51 (37.35)     1:50.20 (41.69)     2:23.74 (33.54)
  6 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.71    2:24.87         13  
                  30.17     1:07.51 (37.34)     1:51.84 (44.33)     2:24.87 (33.03)
  7 Bixler, Caroline M  17 Unattached-MA        2:24.67    2:25.01         12  
                  31.36     1:09.17 (37.81)     1:51.86 (42.69)     2:25.01 (33.15)
  8 Pfaff, Morgan S     17 Unattached-MA        2:24.44    2:25.82         11  
                  31.71     1:08.93 (37.22)     1:52.23 (43.30)     2:25.82 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Schirmers, Alison   21 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.50    2:23.32          9  
                  31.22     1:09.16 (37.94)     1:49.46 (40.30)     2:23.32 (33.86)
 10 Szekely, Allie E    13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:26.68    2:23.34          7  
                  31.53     1:07.86 (36.33)     1:48.62 (40.76)     2:23.34 (34.72)
 11 Dunleavy, Sarah E   21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:25.28    2:23.57          6  
                  30.61     1:07.01 (36.40)     1:49.91 (42.90)     2:23.57 (33.66)
 12 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.70    2:24.12          5  
                  30.73     1:08.25 (37.52)     1:51.32 (43.07)     2:24.12 (32.80)
 13 Katis, Jayme C      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.05    2:24.36          4  
                  31.88     1:08.78 (36.90)     1:51.87 (43.09)     2:24.36 (32.49)
 14 Butler, Rebecca D   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.66    2:24.65          3  
                  30.53     1:07.84 (37.31)     1:50.76 (42.92)     2:24.65 (33.89)
 15 Hagens, Lindsey M   21 Unattached-MA        2:25.60    2:25.00          2  
                  30.78     1:06.63 (35.85)     1:51.33 (44.70)     2:25.00 (33.67)
 16 Erwin, Emily W      15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:26.92    2:26.06          1  
                  33.04     1:09.77 (36.73)     1:52.75 (42.98)     2:26.06 (33.31)
C - Final
 17 Jeppesen, Stephani  23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.25    2:23.70        
                  31.60     1:09.65 (38.05)     1:49.95 (40.30)     2:23.70 (33.75)
 18 Papsco, Nicole J    14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.77    2:24.84        
                  30.69     1:10.55 (39.86)     1:50.30 (39.75)     2:24.84 (34.54)
 19 Slear, Cara E       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:28.09    2:25.87        
                  31.83     1:10.65 (38.82)     1:52.62 (41.97)     2:25.87 (33.25)
 20 Yoshimura, Valerie  14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.99    2:25.99        
                  31.35     1:10.30 (38.95)     1:53.06 (42.76)     2:25.99 (32.93)
 21 Mitchell, Katelyn   15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:27.40    2:26.99        
                  32.70     1:08.98 (36.28)     1:54.47 (45.49)     2:26.99 (32.52)
 22 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.65    2:27.87        
                  31.38     1:10.21 (38.83)     1:53.87 (43.66)     2:27.87 (34.00)
 23 Koch, Julianne T    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.96    2:28.69        
                  32.02     1:08.42 (36.40)     1:56.65 (48.23)     2:28.69 (32.04)
 24 Owens, Kayla V      16 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:27.74    2:30.74        
                  32.49     1:11.34 (38.85)     1:55.87 (44.53)     2:30.74 (34.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:19.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:20.69  NATS
                2:22.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:23.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jennifer J       19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:17.73    2:20.98 qW.N   
                                1:05.48 ( )     1:48.41 (42.93)     2:20.98 (32.57)
  2 Bopp, Amy L               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:27.68    2:22.50 qJRS   
                  31.19     1:10.61 (39.42)     1:50.43 (39.82)     2:22.50 (32.07)
  3 McGeath, Miriam E         20 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.09Y   2:23.76 q      
                  31.96     1:07.77 (35.81)     1:49.36 (41.59)     2:23.76 (34.40)
  4 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        2:24.30    2:24.44 q      
                  30.66     1:07.52 (36.86)     1:50.38 (42.86)     2:24.44 (34.06)
  5 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.78    2:24.56 q      
                  31.83     1:06.68 (34.85)     1:51.74 (45.06)     2:24.56 (32.82)
  6 Shishkoff, Gabrielle E    18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:23.12    2:24.64 q      
                  31.76     1:08.98 (37.22)     1:51.19 (42.21)     2:24.64 (33.45)
  7 Bixler, Caroline M        17 Unattached-MA        2:25.90    2:24.67 q      
                  31.94     1:09.00 (37.06)     1:52.30 (43.30)     2:24.67 (32.37)
  8 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:28.02    2:24.71 q      
                  30.77     1:07.23 (36.46)     1:51.69 (44.46)     2:24.71 (33.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katis, Jayme C            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.04    2:25.05 q      
                  31.82     1:08.28 (36.46)     1:52.27 (43.99)     2:25.05 (32.78)
 10 Dunleavy, Sarah E         21 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:23.71    2:25.28 q      
                  34.45     1:07.48 (33.03)     1:49.72 (42.24)     2:25.28 (35.56)
 11 Schirmers, Alison G       21 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.34    2:25.50 q      
                  31.93     1:09.21 (37.28)     1:50.56 (41.35)     2:25.50 (34.94)
 12 Hagens, Lindsey M         21 Unattached-MA        2:25.70    2:25.60 q      
                  31.33     1:07.88 (36.55)     1:52.24 (44.36)     2:25.60 (33.36)
 13 Butler, Rebecca D         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.18    2:25.66 q      
                  31.40     1:07.87 (36.47)     1:52.17 (44.30)     2:25.66 (33.49)
 14 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.26    2:25.70 q      
                  31.52     1:07.93 (36.41)     1:52.65 (44.72)     2:25.70 (33.05)
 15 Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.29    2:26.68 q      
                  31.75     1:08.13 (36.38)     1:51.03 (42.90)     2:26.68 (35.65)
 16 Erwin, Emily W            15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:25.21    2:26.92 q      
                  32.50     1:10.26 (37.76)     1:53.55 (43.29)     2:26.92 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeppesen, Stephanie M     23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.61    2:27.25 q      
                  32.36     1:11.19 (38.83)     1:52.09 (40.90)     2:27.25 (35.16)
 18 Mitchell, Katelyn R       15 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:27.60    2:27.40 q      
                  32.55     1:08.76 (36.21)     1:54.72 (45.96)     2:27.40 (32.68)
 19 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.74    2:27.65 q      
                  31.63     1:10.03 (38.40)     1:54.69 (44.66)     2:27.65 (32.96)
 20 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:26.57    2:27.72 q      
                  31.57     1:09.47 (37.90)     1:52.18 (42.71)     2:27.72 (35.54)
 21 Owens, Kayla V            16 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:28.39    2:27.74 q      
                  31.66     1:09.24 (37.58)     1:53.67 (44.43)     2:27.74 (34.07)
 22 Papsco, Nicole J          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.19    2:27.77 q      
                  31.85     1:12.78 (40.93)     1:52.79 (40.01)     2:27.77 (34.98)
 23 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.56    2:27.96 q      
                  30.99     1:07.35 (36.36)     1:55.48 (48.13)     2:27.96 (32.48)
 24 Yoshimura, Valerie M      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.41    2:27.99 q      
                  31.17     1:09.56 (38.39)     1:53.70 (44.14)     2:27.99 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:26.03    2:28.09        
                  30.88     1:10.18 (39.30)     1:51.90 (41.72)     2:28.09 (36.19)
 26 Bragg, Eliza S            16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.11    2:28.17        
                  30.79     1:08.60 (37.81)     1:52.35 (43.75)     2:28.17 (35.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:24.37    2:28.24        
                  31.31     1:09.15 (37.84)     1:53.14 (43.99)     2:28.24 (35.10)
 28 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.06    2:28.31        
                  32.66     1:10.29 (37.63)     1:55.50 (45.21)     2:28.31 (32.81)
 29 Kuras, Brittney J         20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:24.41    2:28.32        
                  30.72     1:11.63 (40.91)     1:54.13 (42.50)     2:28.32 (34.19)
 30 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.84S   2:28.50        
                  31.90     1:09.51 (37.61)     1:53.05 (43.54)     2:28.50 (35.45)
 31 Jacumski, Victoria L      19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.84    2:28.52        
                  31.78     1:10.80 (39.02)     1:53.34 (42.54)     2:28.52 (35.18)
 32 Halligan, Amy J           19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.23    2:28.57        
                  33.14     1:11.21 (38.07)     1:53.74 (42.53)     2:28.57 (34.83)
 33 Hanson, Diana B           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:27.46    2:28.63        
                  32.14     1:11.09 (38.95)     1:53.22 (42.13)     2:28.63 (35.41)
 34 Lulley, Shannon T         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.57Y   2:28.74        
                  31.82     1:09.67 (37.85)     1:53.61 (43.94)     2:28.74 (35.13)
 35 Visco, Madison P          14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.93    2:28.78        
                  32.10     1:10.72 (38.62)     1:54.87 (44.15)     2:28.78 (33.91)
 36 Hain, Karina A            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.96Y   2:28.84        
                  31.99     1:10.38 (38.39)     1:53.80 (43.42)     2:28.84 (35.04)
 37 Hammond, Christine M      17 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.00    2:28.85        
                                1:09.88 ( )   2:28.85 (1:18.97)                    
 38 Lewis, Amy J              19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.80Y   2:29.09        
                  31.52     1:12.42 (40.90)     1:53.41 (40.99)     2:29.09 (35.68)
 39 Graesser, Hannah R        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.63    2:29.19        
                  31.86     1:09.97 (38.11)     1:55.28 (45.31)     2:29.19 (33.91)
 40 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.94    2:29.36        
                                1:11.09 ( )     1:53.47 (42.38)     2:29.36 (35.89)
 41 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.72    2:29.38        
                  31.78     1:09.13 (37.35)     1:54.12 (44.99)     2:29.38 (35.26)
 42 Yang, Carolyn             14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:26.26    2:29.49        
                  31.92     1:11.71 (39.79)     1:56.09 (44.38)     2:29.49 (33.40)
 43 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:28.82    2:29.89        
                  31.98     1:08.85 (36.87)     1:53.52 (44.67)     2:29.89 (36.37)
 44 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.37    2:29.91        
                  32.30     1:08.87 (36.57)     1:55.79 (46.92)     2:29.91 (34.12)
 45 Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:27.13    2:30.05        
                  32.22     1:13.16 (40.94)     1:55.85 (42.69)     2:30.05 (34.20)
 46 Carroll, Kelly A          18 Unattached-MA        2:27.43    2:30.12        
                  31.99     1:11.50 (39.51)     1:53.13 (41.63)     2:30.12 (36.99)
 47 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV          2:25.31    2:30.21        
                  31.67     1:09.21 (37.54)     1:55.24 (46.03)     2:30.21 (34.97)
 48 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.04Y   2:30.28        
                  31.78     1:11.67 (39.89)     1:55.26 (43.59)     2:30.28 (35.02)
 49 Slepian, Sarah N          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:28.04    2:30.39        
                  31.57     1:11.62 (40.05)     1:55.46 (43.84)     2:30.39 (34.93)
 50 Bilott, Anne M            18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:28.09    2:30.64        
                  31.62     1:11.82 (40.20)     1:55.29 (43.47)     2:30.64 (35.35)
 51 Daniel, Paige L           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:27.70    2:30.75        
                  32.43     1:12.46 (40.03)     1:56.67 (44.21)     2:30.75 (34.08)
 52 Orem, Caroline P          15 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:09.42Y   2:30.78        
                  33.07     1:10.83 (37.76)     1:57.02 (46.19)     2:30.78 (33.76)
 53 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.21Y   2:30.87        
                  33.83     1:12.89 (39.06)     1:56.16 (43.27)     2:30.87 (34.71)
 54 Cook, Courtney S          16 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.98    2:31.01        
                  31.44     1:09.62 (38.18)     1:55.79 (46.17)     2:31.01 (35.22)
 55 Hetzer, Nicole M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:06.60Y   2:31.05        
                  31.97     1:12.13 (40.16)     1:55.16 (43.03)     2:31.05 (35.89)
 56 Harper, Shannon A         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.20    2:31.26        
                  30.21     1:10.14 (39.93)     1:56.19 (46.05)     2:31.26 (35.07)
 57 Kaplan, Paige E           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.67    2:31.52        
                  32.12     1:12.17 (40.05)     1:56.07 (43.90)     2:31.52 (35.45)
 58 Butler, Victoria A        15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:28.28    2:31.55        
                  32.49     1:11.49 (39.00)     1:57.71 (46.22)     2:31.55 (33.84)
 59 Antiles, Jessica R        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.22    2:31.96        
                  33.34     1:14.12 (40.78)     1:57.40 (43.28)     2:31.96 (34.56)
 60 Patrick, Trudiann D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.38    2:32.22        
                  31.83     1:12.14 (40.31)     1:58.33 (46.19)     2:32.22 (33.89)
 61 Mann, Anna K              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.35Y   2:32.58        
                  30.99     1:12.28 (41.29)     1:57.11 (44.83)     2:32.58 (35.47)
 62 Epstein, Aleza D          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.55Y   2:32.63        
                  32.50     1:11.82 (39.32)     1:58.83 (47.01)     2:32.63 (33.80)
 63 Hamilton, Caroline L      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:28.02    2:32.84        
                  33.35     1:11.98 (38.63)     1:58.44 (46.46)     2:32.84 (34.40)
 64 Hillas, Jamie A           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:27.76    2:32.85        
                  32.49     1:12.21 (39.72)     1:56.36 (44.15)     2:32.85 (36.49)
 65 Yuen, Jocelyn P           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.25Y   2:32.86        
                  31.23     1:12.71 (41.48)     1:57.08 (44.37)     2:32.86 (35.78)
 66 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:28.16    2:32.87        
                  33.57     1:13.20 (39.63)     1:58.65 (45.45)     2:32.87 (34.22)
 67 Gill, Taylor L            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:27.49    2:33.10        
                  33.45     1:12.15 (38.70)     1:57.73 (45.58)     2:33.10 (35.37)
 68 Battaglia, Clare A        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.11Y   2:33.18        
                  32.41     1:09.80 (37.39)     1:57.82 (48.02)     2:33.18 (35.36)
 69 Dowzicky, Natalie L       15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.27    2:33.20        
                  31.25     1:10.82 (39.57)     1:57.42 (46.60)     2:33.20 (35.78)
 70 Rhodes, Emily G           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.65Y   2:33.48        
                  30.91     1:09.52 (38.61)     1:55.55 (46.03)     2:33.48 (37.93)
 71 Somers, Sarah M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.48Y   2:33.52        
                  32.08     1:15.06 (42.98)     1:57.47 (42.41)     2:33.52 (36.05)
 72 Waugaman, Brooke N        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.95Y   2:33.69        
                  32.83     1:11.57 (38.74)     1:56.76 (45.19)     2:33.69 (36.93)
 73 Ford, Kathryn A           15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:28.87    2:33.82        
                  32.15     1:09.37 (37.22)     1:58.26 (48.89)     2:33.82 (35.56)
 74 Becker, Lauren H          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.70S   2:34.33        
                  32.07     1:12.42 (40.35)     1:58.11 (45.69)     2:34.33 (36.22)
 75 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:08.96Y   2:34.63        
                  33.04     1:12.38 (39.34)     1:57.79 (45.41)     2:34.63 (36.84)
 75 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 New York Sharks-MR   2:09.28Y   2:34.63        
                  32.72     1:11.24 (38.52)     1:58.38 (47.14)     2:34.63 (36.25)
 77 Brinkhoff, Allison M      15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:08.07Y   2:34.74        
                  33.69     1:11.27 (37.58)     2:00.29 (49.02)     2:34.74 (34.45)
 78 Szymkowiak, Rachel A      20 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:07.87Y   2:34.78        
                  31.71     1:14.49 (42.78)     1:56.67 (42.18)     2:34.78 (38.11)
 79 Walsh, Mackenzie L        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.62S   2:35.79        
                  33.31     1:14.74 (41.43)     1:58.87 (44.13)     2:35.79 (36.92)
 80 Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.30Y   2:40.91        
                  34.01     1:14.82 (40.81)     2:03.51 (48.69)     2:40.91 (37.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:55.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS
                4:59.39  W.N Winter Nationals
                5:02.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Jennifer   19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:01.59    4:57.10 W.N     20  
                  30.99     1:05.67 (34.68)     1:44.44 (38.77)     2:21.88 (37.44)
        3:05.96 (44.08)     3:49.36 (43.40)     4:24.14 (34.78)     4:57.10 (32.96)
  2 Hammond, Christine  17 North Baltimore-MD   5:06.40    5:00.70 JRS     17  
                  32.23     1:09.09 (36.86)     1:46.85 (37.76)     2:25.04 (38.19)
        3:07.85 (42.81)     3:51.95 (44.10)     4:26.32 (34.37)     5:00.70 (34.38)
  3 Schirmers, Alison   21 Star Swimming-NI     5:04.90    5:01.00 JRS     16  
                  32.35     1:08.66 (36.31)     1:48.62 (39.96)     2:27.19 (38.57)
        3:09.76 (42.57)     3:51.56 (41.80)     4:27.48 (35.92)     5:01.00 (33.52)
  4 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:05.15    5:01.26 JRS     15  
                  31.90     1:08.89 (36.99)     1:47.25 (38.36)     2:25.73 (38.48)
        3:09.77 (44.04)     3:52.79 (43.02)     4:27.91 (35.12)     5:01.26 (33.35)
  5 Hagens, Lindsey M   21 Unattached-MA        5:06.65    5:05.13         14  
                  31.52     1:07.92 (36.40)     1:46.00 (38.08)     2:23.67 (37.67)
        3:08.86 (45.19)     3:55.81 (46.95)     4:30.85 (35.04)     5:05.13 (34.28)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.62    5:06.14         13  
                  31.89     1:08.78 (36.89)     1:48.10 (39.32)     2:28.66 (40.56)
        3:11.58 (42.92)     3:57.36 (45.78)     4:32.09 (34.73)     5:06.14 (34.05)
  7 Erwin, Emily W      15 Germantown Acade-MA  5:06.16    5:06.42         12  
                  34.32     1:12.60 (38.28)     1:51.42 (38.82)     2:28.67 (37.25)
        3:13.72 (45.05)     3:57.33 (43.61)     4:32.54 (35.21)     5:06.42 (33.88)
  8 Patterson, Leigh A  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:06.33    5:06.48         11  
                  31.76     1:07.82 (36.06)     1:49.44 (41.62)     2:30.77 (41.33)
        3:14.53 (43.76)     3:59.74 (45.21)     4:34.16 (34.42)     5:06.48 (32.32)
B - Final
  9 Nunn, Abigail E     21 Omni-CT              5:07.66    5:04.93          9  
                  31.87     1:08.21 (36.34)     1:48.74 (40.53)     2:28.70 (39.96)
        3:12.69 (43.99)     3:57.09 (44.40)     4:31.81 (34.72)     5:04.93 (33.12)
 10 Pfaff, Morgan S     17 Unattached-MA        5:07.37    5:05.71          7  
                  33.00     1:08.27 (35.27)     1:48.65 (40.38)     2:26.79 (38.14)
        3:12.21 (45.42)     3:56.19 (43.98)     4:31.73 (35.54)     5:05.71 (33.98)
 11 McGeath, Miriam E   20 Virginia Gators-VA   5:08.86    5:05.88          6  
                  31.46     1:08.80 (37.34)     1:48.18 (39.38)     2:28.75 (40.57)
        3:10.72 (41.97)     3:55.45 (44.73)     4:31.00 (35.55)     5:05.88 (34.88)
 12 Papsco, Nicole J    14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:08.07    5:05.92          5  
                  33.35     1:10.45 (37.10)     1:51.89 (41.44)     2:31.47 (39.58)
        3:14.06 (42.59)     3:55.87 (41.81)     4:32.37 (36.50)     5:05.92 (33.55)
 13 Davis, Mary Kate K  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.01    5:10.90          4  
                  33.26     1:10.72 (37.46)     1:49.11 (38.39)     2:25.86 (36.75)
        3:14.49 (48.63)     4:02.34 (47.85)     4:37.04 (34.70)     5:10.90 (33.86)
 14 Yang, Carolyn       14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:09.07    5:11.47          3  
                  31.59     1:11.19 (39.60)     1:49.52 (38.33)     2:28.57 (39.05)
        3:13.33 (44.76)     4:00.61 (47.28)     4:35.56 (34.95)     5:11.47 (35.91)
 15 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   5:07.30    5:11.94          2  
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:49.23 (40.73)     2:29.01 (39.78)
        3:15.52 (46.51)     4:01.80 (46.28)     4:37.50 (35.70)     5:11.94 (34.44)
 -- Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:09.07         DQ        
                  31.38     1:07.76 (36.38)     1:47.21 (39.45)     2:26.31 (39.10)
        3:11.03 (44.72)     3:56.46 (45.43)     4:31.23 (34.77)          DQ (33.35)
C - Final
 17 Slear, Cara E       17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:11.19    5:05.33        
                  31.68     1:09.24 (37.56)     1:50.23 (40.99)     2:31.43 (41.20)
        3:13.18 (41.75)     3:57.08 (43.90)     4:32.10 (35.02)     5:05.33 (33.23)
 18 Szekely, Allie E    13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:11.97    5:05.98        
                  32.88     1:11.12 (38.24)     1:49.02 (37.90)     2:28.53 (39.51)
        3:11.47 (42.94)     3:54.36 (42.89)     4:30.61 (36.25)     5:05.98 (35.37)
 19 Butler, Rebecca D   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:10.86    5:08.70        
                  32.02     1:09.03 (37.01)     1:48.70 (39.67)     2:27.60 (38.90)
        3:12.85 (45.25)     3:58.92 (46.07)     4:34.31 (35.39)     5:08.70 (34.39)
 20 Baker, Madison L    16 Quest Swimming-VA    5:11.35    5:08.95        
                  32.48     1:08.98 (36.50)     1:49.94 (40.96)     2:31.51 (41.57)
        3:15.43 (43.92)     4:00.64 (45.21)     4:35.34 (34.70)     5:08.95 (33.61)
 21 Modeas, Sydney E    15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:11.06    5:09.48        
                  33.78     1:12.17 (38.39)     1:54.75 (42.58)     2:34.46 (39.71)
        3:18.13 (43.67)     4:01.64 (43.51)     4:36.64 (35.00)     5:09.48 (32.84)
 22 Martin, Natalie A   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:10.37    5:10.41        
                  32.94     1:10.61 (37.67)     1:51.35 (40.74)     2:30.38 (39.03)
        3:13.86 (43.48)     3:57.99 (44.13)     4:35.11 (37.12)     5:10.41 (35.30)
 23 Antiles, Jessica R  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:10.42    5:10.50        
                  34.17     1:13.14 (38.97)     1:54.31 (41.17)     2:32.82 (38.51)
        3:18.03 (45.21)     4:02.22 (44.19)     4:37.36 (35.14)     5:10.50 (33.14)
 24 Vandenbroucke, Isa  21 Unattached-MR        5:11.79    5:22.37        
                  32.45     1:10.85 (38.40)     1:51.54 (40.69)     2:32.12 (40.58)
        3:19.13 (47.01)     4:09.61 (50.48)     4:45.83 (36.22)     5:22.37 (36.54)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:55.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:56.99  NATS
                4:59.39  W.N Winter Nationals
                5:02.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Jennifer J       19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:56.28    5:01.59 qJRS   
                  32.04     1:06.36 (34.32)     1:46.34 (39.98)     2:23.75 (37.41)
                                3:52.51 ( )     4:28.07 (35.56)     5:01.59 (33.52)
  2 Schirmers, Alison G       21 Star Swimming-NI     5:05.01    5:04.90 q      
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)     1:50.59 (40.75)     2:29.31 (38.72)
        3:12.17 (42.86)     3:54.42 (42.25)     4:31.44 (37.02)     5:04.90 (33.46)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:02.75    5:05.15 q      
                  33.18     1:10.33 (37.15)     1:49.20 (38.87)     2:28.05 (38.85)
        3:12.27 (44.22)     3:55.26 (42.99)     4:31.01 (35.75)     5:05.15 (34.14)
  4 Erwin, Emily W            15 Germantown Acade-MA  5:01.80    5:06.16 q      
                                1:11.36 ( )     1:50.30 (38.94)     2:27.41 (37.11)
        3:13.52 (46.11)     3:56.86 (43.34)     4:32.46 (35.60)     5:06.16 (33.70)
  5 Patterson, Leigh A        20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.37    5:06.33 q      
                  32.45     1:08.90 (36.45)     1:50.09 (41.19)     2:31.09 (41.00)
        3:14.28 (43.19)     3:59.05 (44.77)     4:33.57 (34.52)     5:06.33 (32.76)
  6 Hammond, Christine M      17 North Baltimore-MD   5:04.77    5:06.40 q      
                  33.67     1:10.22 (36.55)     1:48.50 (38.28)     2:25.75 (37.25)
        3:10.65 (44.90)     3:55.29 (44.64)     4:31.59 (36.30)     5:06.40 (34.81)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.59    5:06.62 q      
                  32.32     1:09.27 (36.95)     1:49.84 (40.57)     2:28.69 (38.85)
        3:12.85 (44.16)     3:57.90 (45.05)     4:32.97 (35.07)     5:06.62 (33.65)
  8 Hagens, Lindsey M         21 Unattached-MA        5:09.21    5:06.65 q      
                  31.27     1:07.49 (36.22)     1:45.22 (37.73)     2:22.95 (37.73)
        3:07.55 (44.60)     3:54.84 (47.29)     4:31.05 (36.21)     5:06.65 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   5:11.75    5:07.30 q      
                  31.93     1:07.87 (35.94)     1:46.95 (39.08)     2:26.68 (39.73)
        3:13.89 (47.21)     3:58.86 (44.97)     4:34.17 (35.31)     5:07.30 (33.13)
 10 Pfaff, Morgan S           17 Unattached-MA        5:06.05    5:07.37 q      
                  32.17     1:08.45 (36.28)     1:49.04 (40.59)     2:27.83 (38.79)
        3:11.96 (44.13)     3:56.71 (44.75)     4:32.19 (35.48)     5:07.37 (35.18)
 11 Nunn, Abigail E           21 Omni-CT              5:11.94    5:07.66 q      
                  32.02     1:08.29 (36.27)     1:48.21 (39.92)     2:29.31 (41.10)
        3:13.65 (44.34)     3:59.25 (45.60)     4:33.11 (33.86)     5:07.66 (34.55)
 12 Papsco, Nicole J          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.33    5:08.07 q      
                  33.24     1:11.32 (38.08)     1:52.90 (41.58)     2:32.87 (39.97)
        3:15.35 (42.48)     3:58.06 (42.71)     4:33.90 (35.84)     5:08.07 (34.17)
 13 McGeath, Miriam E         20 Virginia Gators-VA   4:17.32Y   5:08.86 q      
                  31.92     1:09.20 (37.28)     1:49.42 (40.22)     2:29.84 (40.42)
        3:12.96 (43.12)     3:56.99 (44.03)     4:33.43 (36.44)     5:08.86 (35.43)
 14 Yang, Carolyn             14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:07.11    5:09.07 q      
                  32.63     1:11.13 (38.50)     1:50.45 (39.32)     2:29.10 (38.65)
        3:14.74 (45.64)     4:00.23 (45.49)     4:34.79 (34.56)     5:09.07 (34.28)
 14 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:12.98    5:09.07 q      
                  32.32     1:08.66 (36.34)     1:48.51 (39.85)     2:27.79 (39.28)
        3:13.68 (45.89)     3:59.18 (45.50)     4:34.60 (35.42)     5:09.07 (34.47)
 16 Davis, Mary Kate K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.07Y   5:10.01 q      
                  33.96     1:11.56 (37.60)     1:49.43 (37.87)     2:25.27 (35.84)
        3:14.25 (48.98)     4:00.99 (46.74)     4:36.30 (35.31)     5:10.01 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.52Y   5:10.37 q      
                  33.50     1:11.44 (37.94)     1:52.48 (41.04)     2:30.98 (38.50)
        3:14.48 (43.50)     3:57.33 (42.85)     4:34.46 (37.13)     5:10.37 (35.91)
 18 Antiles, Jessica R        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:09.11    5:10.42 q      
                  33.33     1:12.53 (39.20)     1:53.58 (41.05)     2:34.55 (40.97)
        3:16.96 (42.41)     4:02.19 (45.23)     4:37.07 (34.88)     5:10.42 (33.35)
 19 Butler, Rebecca D         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.63    5:10.86 q      
                  33.07     1:10.03 (36.96)     1:50.41 (40.38)     2:28.87 (38.46)
        3:14.70 (45.83)     4:00.45 (45.75)     4:36.67 (36.22)     5:10.86 (34.19)
 20 Modeas, Sydney E          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:07.84    5:11.06 q      
                  33.22     1:11.24 (38.02)     1:54.21 (42.97)     2:34.94 (40.73)
        3:17.82 (42.88)     4:02.00 (44.18)     4:37.18 (35.18)     5:11.06 (33.88)
 21 Slear, Cara E             17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:07.06    5:11.19 q      
                  32.50     1:10.30 (37.80)     1:51.69 (41.39)     2:32.60 (40.91)
        3:15.51 (42.91)     3:59.80 (44.29)     4:36.65 (36.85)     5:11.19 (34.54)
 22 Baker, Madison L          16 Quest Swimming-VA    5:08.04    5:11.35 q      
                  32.21     1:09.45 (37.24)     1:52.24 (42.79)     2:35.25 (43.01)
        3:18.41 (43.16)     4:03.93 (45.52)     4:38.07 (34.14)     5:11.35 (33.28)
 23 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle   21 Unattached-MR        5:10.32    5:11.79 q      
                  31.86     1:09.30 (37.44)     1:48.01 (38.71)     2:26.44 (38.43)
        3:13.10 (46.66)     4:01.86 (48.76)     4:37.13 (35.27)     5:11.79 (34.66)
 24 Szekely, Allie E          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:26.67Y   5:11.97 q      
                  33.16     1:11.59 (38.43)     1:50.54 (38.95)     2:30.64 (40.10)
        3:14.26 (43.62)     3:58.64 (44.38)     4:35.32 (36.68)     5:11.97 (36.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shishkoff, Gabrielle E    18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:59.35    5:12.12        
                  33.96     1:10.00 (36.04)                             2:32.30 ( )
        3:17.76 (45.46)     4:01.87 (44.11)   5:12.12 (1:10.25)                    
 26 Acker, Allison N          14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:09.87    5:12.44        
                                  22.17 ( )   1:53.59 (1:31.42)     2:35.27 (41.68)
        3:17.04 (41.77)     4:00.88 (43.84)     4:36.46 (35.58)     5:12.44 (35.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Witham, Shelby M          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:28.76Y   5:12.54        
                                1:09.57 ( )     1:54.09 (44.52)     2:34.72 (40.63)
                                4:03.10 ( )     4:39.22 (36.12)     5:12.54 (33.32)
 28 Gvozdas, Jessie E         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:34.11Y   5:13.24        
                  34.41     1:11.91 (37.50)     1:51.69 (39.78)     2:30.31 (38.62)
        3:17.27 (46.96)     4:05.40 (48.13)     4:39.73 (34.33)     5:13.24 (33.51)
 29 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:13.91    5:13.46        
                  31.70     1:08.67 (36.97)     1:49.04 (40.37)     2:29.27 (40.23)
        3:15.13 (45.86)     4:02.79 (47.66)     4:38.14 (35.35)     5:13.46 (35.32)
 30 Phillips, Adrienne C      20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:22.53Y   5:13.52        
                  32.32     1:10.09 (37.77)     1:50.36 (40.27)     2:30.11 (39.75)
        3:15.47 (45.36)     4:02.63 (47.16)     4:38.37 (35.74)     5:13.52 (35.15)
 31 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:12.86    5:13.76        
                  33.65     1:13.08 (39.43)     1:54.50 (41.42)     2:33.62 (39.12)
        3:17.76 (44.14)     4:02.02 (44.26)     4:38.52 (36.50)     5:13.76 (35.24)
 32 Golic, Sydney C           16 West Hartford Aq-CT  5:07.99    5:13.98        
                  31.36     1:09.50 (38.14)     1:49.39 (39.89)     2:29.46 (40.07)
        3:14.62 (45.16)     4:00.87 (46.25)     4:37.08 (36.21)     5:13.98 (36.90)
 33 Gwennap, Lea B            12 Una Cubu-PV          5:09.35    5:14.13        
                  31.58     1:08.47 (36.89)     1:46.86 (38.39)     2:25.26 (38.40)
        3:12.42 (47.16)     4:02.57 (50.15)     4:37.22 (34.65)     5:14.13 (36.91)
 34 Munchel, Carly E          19 Unattached-MA        5:08.40    5:14.91        
                  32.96     1:10.66 (37.70)     1:51.88 (41.22)     2:32.21 (40.33)
        3:18.42 (46.21)     4:05.24 (46.82)     4:40.40 (35.16)     5:14.91 (34.51)
 35 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:30.07Y   5:14.96        
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)     1:51.01 (40.99)     2:31.19 (40.18)
        3:16.96 (45.77)     4:02.72 (45.76)     4:39.73 (37.01)     5:14.96 (35.23)
 36 Barry, Erin M             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  5:14.29    5:15.51        
                  32.78     1:10.48 (37.70)     1:52.23 (41.75)     2:32.56 (40.33)
        3:16.64 (44.08)     4:00.99 (44.35)     4:39.72 (38.73)     5:15.51 (35.79)
 37 Smith, Morgan L           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.90    5:15.94        
                  32.74     1:10.54 (37.80)     1:52.36 (41.82)     2:34.72 (42.36)
        3:19.10 (44.38)     4:06.17 (47.07)     4:41.48 (35.31)     5:15.94 (34.46)
 38 Armstrong, Rachel A       15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:32.61Y   5:16.05        
                  33.09     1:12.12 (39.03)     1:51.09 (38.97)     2:29.64 (38.55)
        3:16.25 (46.61)     4:04.36 (48.11)     4:40.85 (36.49)     5:16.05 (35.20)
 39 Patterson, Courtney R     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:08.08    5:16.28        
                  31.91     1:09.67 (37.76)     1:50.40 (40.73)     2:30.50 (40.10)
        3:15.15 (44.65)     4:02.82 (47.67)     4:39.14 (36.32)     5:16.28 (37.14)
 40 McCarty, Carolyn M        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:36.61Y   5:17.35        
                  33.63     1:12.57 (38.94)     1:53.66 (41.09)     2:35.41 (41.75)
        3:17.93 (42.52)     4:03.14 (45.21)     4:40.24 (37.10)     5:17.35 (37.11)
 41 Bragg, Eliza S            16 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:13.19    5:17.36        
                  32.48     1:10.36 (37.88)     1:50.46 (40.10)     2:30.11 (39.65)
        3:16.17 (46.06)     4:04.36 (48.19)     4:40.59 (36.23)     5:17.36 (36.77)
 42 Slepian, Sarah N          14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:34.55Y   5:17.80        
                  33.15     1:13.15 (40.00)     1:53.79 (40.64)     2:34.40 (40.61)
        3:18.29 (43.89)     4:04.23 (45.94)     4:41.61 (37.38)     5:17.80 (36.19)
 43 Jeppesen, Stephanie M     23 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:12.75    5:18.14        
                  33.34     1:13.11 (39.77)     1:54.26 (41.15)     2:34.59 (40.33)
        3:19.16 (44.57)     4:03.28 (44.12)   5:18.14 (1:14.86)                    
 44 Tansill, Kara A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:14.02    5:18.30        
                  35.23     1:13.40 (38.17)                             2:32.44 ( )
                                4:06.44 ( )     4:43.59 (37.15)     5:18.30 (34.71)
 45 Arana, Jessica            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.56    5:18.40        
                                                    1:51.35 ( )     2:30.95 (39.60)
        3:16.36 (45.41)     4:04.81 (48.45)     4:41.49 (36.68)     5:18.40 (36.91)
 46 Becker, Lauren H          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:33.63Y   5:18.47        
                  33.41     1:12.38 (38.97)     1:54.96 (42.58)     2:35.38 (40.42)
        3:20.58 (45.20)     4:05.60 (45.02)     4:43.32 (37.72)     5:18.47 (35.15)
 47 Suarez, Daniela I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.27    5:18.62        
                  33.49     1:13.66 (40.17)     1:55.92 (42.26)     2:37.09 (41.17)
        3:22.01 (44.92)     4:08.84 (46.83)     4:44.80 (35.96)     5:18.62 (33.82)
 48 Mizerak, Courtney G       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:29.92Y   5:18.74        
                  33.49     1:10.81 (37.32)     1:54.02 (43.21)     2:36.37 (42.35)
        3:20.34 (43.97)     4:04.80 (44.46)     4:42.51 (37.71)     5:18.74 (36.23)
 49 Levy, Lauren E            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:10.89    5:19.17        
                                1:12.79 ( )     1:55.52 (42.73)     2:35.67 (40.15)
                                4:08.70 ( )   5:19.17 (1:10.47)                    
 50 Adamson, Kyra E           19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:14.03    5:19.23        
                  33.10     1:10.41 (37.31)     1:52.24 (41.83)     2:31.96 (39.72)
        3:19.33 (47.37)     4:07.66 (48.33)     4:44.49 (36.83)     5:19.23 (34.74)
 51 O'Kelly, Lauren E         19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:29.81Y   5:19.39        
                  34.39     1:12.60 (38.21)     1:55.85 (43.25)     2:36.25 (40.40)
        3:22.83 (46.58)     4:09.07 (46.24)     4:45.01 (35.94)     5:19.39 (34.38)
 52 Hain, Karina A            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.85    5:20.30        
                  33.30     1:10.36 (37.06)     1:53.10 (42.74)     2:33.08 (39.98)
        3:19.02 (45.94)     4:06.43 (47.41)     4:43.61 (37.18)     5:20.30 (36.69)
 53 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.94    5:20.52        
                  32.56     1:12.01 (39.45)     1:54.10 (42.09)     2:36.09 (41.99)
        3:22.01 (45.92)     4:09.93 (47.92)     4:45.37 (35.44)     5:20.52 (35.15)
 54 Butler, Victoria A        15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:15.90    5:20.80        
                  33.11     1:10.27 (37.16)     1:51.97 (41.70)     2:32.42 (40.45)
        3:20.43 (48.01)     4:07.62 (47.19)     4:44.91 (37.29)     5:20.80 (35.89)
 55 Obregon, Isabel M         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:35.31Y   5:21.01        
                                1:12.52 ( )                             2:30.06 ( )
                                4:10.70 ( )     4:46.79 (36.09)     5:21.01 (34.22)
 56 Gill, Taylor L            14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:32.59Y   5:21.16        
                  33.67     1:14.23 (40.56)     1:55.14 (40.91)     2:36.55 (41.41)
        3:21.76 (45.21)     4:09.75 (47.99)     4:45.92 (36.17)     5:21.16 (35.24)
 57 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:31.03Y   5:21.30        
                  32.54     1:11.27 (38.73)     1:51.16 (39.89)     2:32.31 (41.15)
        3:20.09 (47.78)     4:10.27 (50.18)     4:45.84 (35.57)     5:21.30 (35.46)
 58 Viohl, Megan E            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:34.10Y   5:21.65        
                  33.55     1:12.81 (39.26)     1:52.98 (40.17)     2:31.55 (38.57)
        3:21.35 (49.80)     4:09.85 (48.50)     4:45.83 (35.98)     5:21.65 (35.82)
 59 Orem, Caroline P          15 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:35.51Y   5:21.89        
                  33.11     1:11.93 (38.82)     1:52.70 (40.77)     2:31.82 (39.12)
        3:19.09 (47.27)     4:07.37 (48.28)     4:44.82 (37.45)     5:21.89 (37.07)
 60 Hall, Bailey M            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:13.15    5:22.01        
                  33.75     1:10.78 (37.03)     1:53.26 (42.48)     2:34.79 (41.53)
        3:22.87 (48.08)     4:11.36 (48.49)     4:46.78 (35.42)     5:22.01 (35.23)
 61 Williams, Sydney N        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:34.35Y   5:22.07        
                  33.42     1:14.01 (40.59)     1:54.87 (40.86)     2:36.83 (41.96)
        3:22.40 (45.57)     4:11.54 (49.14)     4:46.17 (34.63)     5:22.07 (35.90)
 62 Miller, Dorothy J         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:37.68Y   5:22.90        
                  33.83     1:13.96 (40.13)     1:53.80 (39.84)     2:32.85 (39.05)
        3:20.32 (47.47)     4:07.49 (47.17)     4:46.08 (38.59)     5:22.90 (36.82)
 63 Easterling, Sarah E       16 Westbrook Seals-ME   4:32.94Y   5:23.07        
                                1:11.97 ( )                             2:33.06 ( )
        3:17.10 (44.04)     4:06.67 (49.57)   5:23.07 (1:16.40)                    
 64 Koch, Julianne T          15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:13.11    5:24.16        
                  32.82     1:10.92 (38.10)     1:51.37 (40.45)     2:31.64 (40.27)
        3:21.86 (50.22)     4:13.09 (51.23)     4:48.92 (35.83)     5:24.16 (35.24)
 65 Daniel, Paige L           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:14.03    5:26.98        
                  34.36     1:13.56 (39.20)     1:56.51 (42.95)     2:37.67 (41.16)
        3:26.30 (48.63)     4:15.04 (48.74)     4:51.49 (36.45)     5:26.98 (35.49)
 66 Otwell, Bria N            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.11Y   5:27.09        
                  33.91     1:14.09 (40.18)     1:55.53 (41.44)     2:37.22 (41.69)
        3:23.12 (45.90)     4:11.38 (48.26)     4:49.28 (37.90)     5:27.09 (37.81)
 67 Jones, Carly M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:37.69Y   5:30.63        
                  32.98     1:12.17 (39.19)     1:52.76 (40.59)     2:33.54 (40.78)
        3:23.52 (49.98)     4:14.78 (51.26)     4:52.36 (37.58)     5:30.63 (38.27)
 68 Shaak, Rebecca            20 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  4:27.59Y   5:36.24        
                  36.77     1:22.55 (45.78)     2:06.26 (43.71)     2:48.91 (42.65)
        3:34.21 (45.30)     4:21.18 (46.97)     4:58.80 (37.62)     5:36.24 (37.44)
 -- Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:11.81         DQ        
                  33.21     1:12.25 (39.04)     1:52.94 (40.69)     2:32.37 (39.43)
        3:16.99 (44.62)     4:01.82 (44.83)     4:37.02 (35.20)          DQ (33.79)
 -- Visco, Madison P          14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:11.21         DQ        
                  31.98     1:07.39 (35.41)     1:48.80 (41.41)     2:28.99 (40.19)
        3:12.77 (43.78)     3:56.84 (44.07)     4:32.71 (35.87)          DQ (33.99)
 -- Pietrantonio, Frances S   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.42Y       DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:53.21    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh                            
                         K McMullan, L McDonnell, M Walker, E DeStefano    
                3:54.79  NATS
                3:59.99  JRS
                3:59.99  W.N Winter Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:01.64    3:57.48 JRS     40  
     1) Sinatro, Haley M 17             2) Friedmann, Taylor L 19         
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15        4) Neuhaus, Helene M 19           
                  28.64       58.69 (58.69)     1:27.57 (28.88)     1:58.46 (59.77)
        2:27.54 (29.08)     2:58.36 (59.90)     3:25.88 (27.52)     3:57.48 (59.12)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:00.13    4:00.24         34  
     1) Harper, Shannon A 16            2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16       
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 15           4) Speers, Abigail M 16           
                  28.55   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:28.97 (28.46)   2:00.88 (1:00.37)
        2:28.96 (28.08)     3:00.87 (59.99)     3:28.25 (27.38)     4:00.24 (59.37)
  3 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      3:57.90    4:00.51         32  
     1) Dollard, Meagan R 15            2) Yang, Carolyn 14               
     3) Visco, Madison P 14             4) Dowzicky, Natalie L 15         
                  27.96                                                 1:59.79 ( )
        2:28.67 (28.88)   3:00.40 (1:00.61)     3:28.60 (28.20)   4:00.51 (1:00.11)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:57.82    4:00.74         30  
     1) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16           2) Epstein, Aleza D 15            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 15           4) Graesser, Hannah R 15          
                  28.40       59.30 (59.30)     1:27.17 (27.87)   2:00.25 (1:00.95)
        2:28.82 (28.57)   3:01.94 (1:01.69)     3:29.37 (27.43)     4:00.74 (58.80)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:03.83    4:00.97         28  
     1) Stang, Emily Q 17               2) Walley, Alexis J 18            
     3) Thomson, Abigail L 15           4) Reifinger, Erica L 17          
                  29.04   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:28.98 (28.79)   2:00.66 (1:00.47)
        2:30.27 (29.61)   3:01.66 (1:01.00)     3:30.25 (28.59)     4:00.97 (59.31)
  6 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:10.64    4:01.86         26  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 17              2) Bopp, Amy L 16                 
     3) Jordan, Margaret A 16           4) Swett, Sara E 16               
                  29.33       59.82 (59.82)     1:28.81 (28.99)   2:00.15 (1:00.33)
        2:28.31 (28.16)     2:59.44 (59.29)     3:29.40 (29.96)   4:01.86 (1:02.42)
  7 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:01.27    4:02.09         24  
     1) Shannon, Meaghan M 14           2) Tribou, Sydney C 20            
     3) Roberts, Jennifer J 19          4) Degregorio, Julia A 14         
                  29.66   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:29.85 (28.49)     2:00.12 (58.76)
        2:28.57 (28.45)     2:58.74 (58.62)     3:28.90 (30.16)   4:02.09 (1:03.35)
  8 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:55.57    4:02.10         22  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 17             2) Crompton, Georgie R 16         
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17            4) Yang, Kelley Y 17              
                  29.51   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:29.56 (29.45)   2:02.02 (1:01.91)
        2:31.15 (29.13)   3:02.49 (1:00.47)     3:30.74 (28.25)     4:02.10 (59.61)
  9 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:04.14    4:02.23         18  
     1) Simpson, Korbyn P 15            2) Hammond, Christine M 17        
     3) Potis, Danielle M 15            4) Brown, Porshe E 16             
                  29.13   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:30.70 (30.13)   2:04.33 (1:03.76)
        2:32.43 (28.10)     3:03.38 (59.05)     3:31.44 (28.06)     4:02.23 (58.85)
 10 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:54.94    4:02.26         14  
     1) Katis, Jayme C 18               2) Byrnes, Megan E 12             
     3) Gould, Audrey K 15              4) Revilak, Sofia A 14            
                  29.03   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:29.52 (29.38)   2:01.64 (1:01.50)
        2:30.84 (29.20)   3:02.94 (1:01.30)     3:31.58 (28.64)     4:02.26 (59.32)
 11 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:05.89    4:02.29         12  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 15           2) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 16       
     3) Murslack, Allison J 16          4) Murslack, Kristen M 16         
                  29.08   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:28.67 (28.36)     2:00.22 (59.91)
        2:29.57 (29.35)   3:01.39 (1:01.17)     3:29.94 (28.55)   4:02.29 (1:00.90)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:55.68    4:02.43         10  
     1) Ryczek, Emily S 17              2) Mulquin, Catherine E 16        
     3) Conrad, Megan P 16              4) Tong, Reia D 17                
                  29.22   1:00.34 (1:00.34)                       2:01.18 (1:00.84)
        2:31.39 (30.21)   3:04.11 (1:02.93)     3:32.17 (28.06)     4:02.43 (58.32)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:05.99    4:04.11          8  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 16          2) Danin, Kylie L 14              
     3) Zawatson, Cady 17               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14       
                  29.63   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.96 (29.77)   2:02.92 (1:01.73)
        2:32.75 (29.83)   3:04.04 (1:01.12)     3:32.92 (28.88)   4:04.11 (1:00.07)
 14 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:08.09    4:04.42          6  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 16            2) Bruno, Brooke M 14             
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 15              4) Yoshimura, Valerie M 14        
                  29.02   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:29.96 (29.04)   2:02.36 (1:01.44)
        2:32.14 (29.78)   3:05.43 (1:03.07)     3:33.24 (27.81)     4:04.42 (58.99)
 15 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:57.18    4:04.53          4  
     1) Molano, Carli L 17              2) Swarts, Rachel M 16            
     3) Kuhn, Victoria N 17             4) Newton, Sophie M 17            
                  29.50   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:30.20 (29.34)   2:01.92 (1:01.06)
        2:30.48 (28.56)   3:03.13 (1:01.21)     3:32.49 (29.36)   4:04.53 (1:01.40)
 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:05.39    4:04.70          2  
     1) Pierce, Samantha A 17           2) Mantz, Sarah M 16              
     3) Daigneault, Valerie 13          4) Krajcik, Katherine G 15        
                  29.21   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.26 (28.91)   2:01.60 (1:01.25)
        2:30.77 (29.17)   3:02.99 (1:01.39)     3:31.72 (28.73)   4:04.70 (1:01.71)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:10.02    4:05.01        
     1) Lulley, Shannon T 16            2) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
     3) Lulley, Chandler J 16           4) Koch, Julianne T 15            
                  30.03   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:31.33 (29.33)   2:02.19 (1:00.19)
        2:32.06 (29.87)   3:04.07 (1:01.88)     3:32.82 (28.75)   4:05.01 (1:00.94)
 18 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:00.08    4:05.33        
     1) Marko, Andrea L 19              2) Miller, Heidi B 15             
     3) Hoopes, Madeleine E 17          4) Uhrin, Emily A 16              
                  29.26   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:30.63 (27.92)     2:02.27 (59.56)
        2:30.76 (28.49)   3:03.56 (1:01.29)     3:32.40 (28.84)   4:05.33 (1:01.77)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:09.33    4:05.47        
     1) Gielowski, Allison M 18         2) Battaglia, Clare A 17          
     3) Stephenson, Frances H 27        4) Oakey, Marissa A 18            
                  29.39   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:30.35 (29.03)   2:03.21 (1:01.89)
        2:32.15 (28.94)   3:04.16 (1:00.95)     3:33.00 (28.84)   4:05.47 (1:01.31)
 20 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:10.93    4:06.21        
     1) Rommel, Dina J 15               2) Mayer, Kendra A 16             
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 15             4) Butler, Victoria A 15          
                  29.71   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:31.32 (29.95)   2:03.50 (1:02.13)
        2:33.48 (29.98)   3:05.50 (1:02.00)     3:34.51 (29.01)   4:06.21 (1:00.71)
 21 Charter Oak Aquatics-CT  'A'                4:15.31    4:06.49        
     1) Beneke, Brynne E 17             2) Magnavita, Emily S 17          
     3) Lowe, Emily E 14                4) Kunkel, Grace A 16             
                  28.85       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.19 (29.98)   2:01.77 (1:02.56)
        2:31.79 (30.02)   3:04.56 (1:02.79)   4:06.49 (1:01.93)                    
 22 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:05.36    4:06.67        
     1) Obregon, Isabel M 14            2) Zagoren, Jenna M 15            
     3) McCotter, Maureen A 19          4) Patterson, Leigh A 20          
                  29.49   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:31.12 (29.26)   2:04.20 (1:02.34)
        2:33.28 (29.08)   3:05.09 (1:00.89)     3:34.27 (29.18)   4:06.67 (1:01.58)
 23 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:12.37    4:06.68        
     1) Sims, Danielle 17               2) Hain, Karina A 18              
     3) Suarez, Daniela I 16            4) Howe, Ritchey F 17             
                  28.66       59.66 (59.66)     1:29.07 (29.41)   2:01.14 (1:01.48)
        2:31.45 (30.31)   3:04.28 (1:03.14)     3:33.84 (29.56)   4:06.68 (1:02.40)
 24 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:09.78    4:06.86        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 15             2) Paspalas, Christina M 13       
     3) Cummings, Carly P 12            4) Kim, Rachel S 16               
                          1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:31.00 (29.95)   2:04.03 (1:02.98)
        2:32.25 (28.22)   3:05.69 (1:01.66)     3:34.70 (29.01)   4:06.86 (1:01.17)
 25 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:38.42Y   4:08.49        
     1) Vanwinkle, Courtney A 17        2) Brekovsky, Rachel E 17         
     3) Messina, Julia M 17             4) Kuras, Brittney J 20           
                  29.80   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:32.35 (30.15)   2:06.22 (1:04.02)
        2:35.79 (29.57)   3:10.09 (1:03.87)     3:38.00 (27.91)     4:08.49 (58.40)
 26 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:09.52    4:08.53        
     1) Butler, Rebecca D 17            2) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 17        
     3) Ortman, Abigail R 15            4) Kology, Regan S 15             
                  30.07   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:31.65 (29.03)   2:03.68 (1:01.06)
        2:33.42 (29.74)   3:07.14 (1:03.46)     3:36.38 (29.24)   4:08.53 (1:01.39)
 27 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:08.24    4:08.83        
     1) Gouger, Meredith L 18           2) Dunseith, Kate J 19            
     3) St. Martin, Brooke T 15         4) Sharer, Wendy K 20             
                  29.95   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:31.63 (29.21)   2:03.81 (1:01.39)
        2:33.86 (30.05)   3:07.51 (1:03.70)     3:36.66 (29.15)   4:08.83 (1:01.32)
 28 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:01.65    4:09.51        
     1) Vay, Meredith M 15              2) Baker, Lauren R 17             
     3) Brallier, Sarah E 16            4) Baker, Madison L 16            
                  28.94   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:30.17 (30.03)   2:03.41 (1:03.27)
        2:33.18 (29.77)   3:05.08 (1:01.67)     3:35.64 (30.56)   4:09.51 (1:04.43)
 29 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:12.43    4:11.74        
     1) Vogel, Brittany N 21            2) Tretter, Madisen R 16          
     3) Miller, Katharine M 15          4) Bilott, Anne M 18              
                  29.43   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:33.27 (30.73)   2:07.78 (1:05.24)
        2:37.16 (29.38)   3:10.43 (1:02.65)     3:39.13 (28.70)   4:11.74 (1:01.31)
 30 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:06.81    4:12.44        
     1) Overend, Meghan E 18            2) Humphrey, Cassidy R 14         
     3) Munch, Catherine Y 16           4) Scoggin, Sierra W 17           
                  29.62   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:32.03 (29.71)   2:05.20 (1:02.88)
        2:34.72 (29.52)   3:07.93 (1:02.73)     3:38.47 (30.54)   4:12.44 (1:04.51)
 31 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:14.93    4:12.60        
     1) Bentley, Jennifer K 18          2) Doody, Alexandria 17           
     3) Schirmers, Alison G 21          4) Ables, Kelsey S 15             
                  29.56   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:31.05 (30.09)   2:04.63 (1:03.67)
        2:34.52 (29.89)   3:06.97 (1:02.34)     3:37.99 (31.02)   4:12.60 (1:05.63)
 32 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team-AM  'A'         4:13.79    4:12.63        
     1) Zido, Claudia C 14              2) Vigliotti, Kelly M 15          
     3) Mermelstein, Hollis A 15        4) Sismour, Meghan E 15           
                          1:02.14 (1:02.14)                       2:05.86 (1:03.72)
                          3:10.23 (1:04.37)     3:40.07 (29.84)   4:12.63 (1:02.40)
 33 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:07.97    4:12.94        
     1) Ford, Kathryn A 15              2) Howard, Sarah M 17             
     3) Schilken, Meghan M 14           4) Errington, Courtney M 17       
                  29.34   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:31.87 (30.59)   2:06.40 (1:05.12)
        2:36.94 (30.54)   3:10.13 (1:03.73)     3:40.04 (29.91)   4:12.94 (1:02.81)
 34 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:13.41    4:14.94        
     1) Rollo, Emily K 16               2) Witham, Shelby M 19            
     3) Patterson, Courtney R 17        4) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 18           
                  30.82   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:34.84 (30.02)   2:07.88 (1:03.06)
        2:37.76 (29.88)   3:11.71 (1:03.83)     3:41.90 (30.19)   4:14.94 (1:03.23)
 35 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     4:12.00    4:20.27        
     1) Gorham, Jess M 15               2) Stearns, Kaitlin V 13          
     3) Slepian, Sarah N 14             4) Stearns, Lindsay D 15          
                  29.86   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:33.36 (30.88)   2:08.20 (1:05.72)
        2:38.14 (29.94)   3:12.94 (1:04.74)     3:44.67 (31.73)   4:20.27 (1:07.33)
 36 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:14.76    4:22.30        
     1) Petrella, Lauren L 14           2) Herman, Kathleen J 16          
     3) Phillips, Molly L 14            4) Klomp, Rylee R 16              
                  31.85   1:06.01 (1:06.01)     1:37.29 (31.28)   2:11.63 (1:05.62)
        2:44.38 (32.75)   3:21.47 (1:09.84)     3:50.19 (28.72)   4:22.30 (1:00.83)
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:06.60        DFS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:25.55    3/7/2008 Berkeley Aquatic Club                      
                         J Altenburger, A Kuska, L Ross, K Toth            
                8:25.89  NATS
                8:36.99  JRS
                8:36.99  W.N Winter Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:41.86    8:33.06 JRS     40  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15        2) Sinatro, Haley M 17            
     3) Pierce, Samantha A 17           4) Friedmann, Taylor L 19         
                  29.35   1:02.02 (1:02.02)   1:34.62 (1:34.62)   2:07.75 (2:07.75)
        2:36.78 (29.03)   3:08.89 (1:01.14)   3:41.84 (1:34.09)   4:15.57 (2:07.82)
        4:44.91 (29.34)   5:17.17 (1:01.60)   5:50.23 (1:34.66)   6:23.57 (2:08.00)
        6:53.18 (29.61)   7:26.17 (1:02.60)   7:59.80 (1:36.23)   8:33.06 (2:09.49)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                8:36.54    8:40.13         34  
     1) Byrnes, Megan E 12              2) Revilak, Sofia A 14            
     3) Gould, Audrey K 15              4) Katis, Jayme C 18              
                  30.86   1:04.03 (1:04.03)   1:38.60 (1:38.60)   2:11.86 (2:11.86)
        2:42.06 (30.20)   3:15.04 (1:03.18)   3:48.81 (1:36.95)   4:22.61 (2:10.75)
        4:52.44 (29.83)   5:25.03 (1:02.42)   5:58.92 (1:36.31)   6:32.01 (2:09.40)
        7:00.48 (28.47)   7:32.42 (1:00.41)   8:06.37 (1:34.36)   8:40.13 (2:08.12)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:44.66    8:41.68         32  
     1) Reifinger, Erica L 17           2) Thomson, Abigail L 15          
     3) Daday, Caitlin E 15             4) Walley, Alexis J 18            
                  30.66   1:03.47 (1:03.47)   1:37.66 (1:37.66)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:40.09 (30.78)   3:13.01 (1:03.70)   3:47.18 (1:37.87)   4:19.41 (2:10.10)
        4:49.65 (30.24)   5:22.03 (1:02.62)   5:56.83 (1:37.42)   6:30.10 (2:10.69)
        7:00.76 (30.66)   7:33.29 (1:03.19)   8:08.05 (1:37.95)   8:41.68 (2:11.58)
  4 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:41.20Y   8:42.66         30  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 17              2) Bopp, Amy L 16                 
     3) Swett, Sara E 16                4) Jordan, Margaret A 16          
                  30.35   1:03.30 (1:03.30)   1:36.31 (1:36.31)   2:09.21 (2:09.21)
        2:39.62 (30.41)   3:13.39 (1:04.18)   3:46.56 (1:37.35)   4:19.55 (2:10.34)
        4:49.78 (30.23)   5:23.86 (1:04.31)   5:57.78 (1:38.23)   6:31.84 (2:12.29)
        7:00.62 (28.78)   7:34.31 (1:02.47)   8:08.63 (1:36.79)   8:42.66 (2:10.82)
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       8:32.88    8:43.45         28  
     1) Patterson, Courtney R 17        2) Patterson, Leigh A 20          
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 14            4) Witham, Shelby M 19            
                  30.85   1:02.88 (1:02.88)   1:36.31 (1:36.31)   2:08.95 (2:08.95)
        2:39.20 (30.25)   3:12.30 (1:03.35)   3:47.28 (1:38.33)   4:20.82 (2:11.87)
        4:50.95 (30.13)   5:23.99 (1:03.17)   5:59.01 (1:38.19)   6:32.30 (2:11.48)
        7:03.72 (31.42)   7:36.43 (1:04.13)   8:10.93 (1:38.63)   8:43.45 (2:11.15)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 9:00.11    8:44.51         26  
     1) Butler, Rebecca D 17            2) Smith, Morgan L 14             
     3) Antiles, Jessica R 14           4) Kology, Regan S 15             
                  30.42   1:04.69 (1:04.69)   1:38.83 (1:38.83)   2:13.11 (2:13.11)
        2:43.16 (30.05)   3:16.39 (1:03.28)   3:50.69 (1:37.58)   4:24.86 (2:11.75)
        4:54.95 (30.09)   5:28.25 (1:03.39)   6:02.40 (1:37.54)   6:36.19 (2:11.33)
        7:05.41 (29.22)   7:38.25 (1:02.06)   8:11.68 (1:35.49)   8:44.51 (2:08.32)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:47.41    8:44.93         24  
     1) Zawatson, Cady 17               2) Danin, Kylie L 14              
     3) Arana, Jessica 14               4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14       
                  30.72   1:03.34 (1:03.34)   1:37.42 (1:37.42)   2:10.78 (2:10.78)
        2:40.88 (30.10)   3:14.17 (1:03.39)   3:48.45 (1:37.67)   4:21.73 (2:10.95)
        4:51.80 (30.07)   5:24.80 (1:03.07)   5:59.38 (1:37.65)   6:34.17 (2:12.44)
        7:03.38 (29.21)   7:36.01 (1:01.84)   8:10.80 (1:36.63)   8:44.93 (2:10.76)
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      8:32.34    8:44.94         22  
     1) Dollard, Meagan R 15            2) Visco, Madison P 14            
     3) Yang, Carolyn 14                4) Dowzicky, Natalie L 15         
                  29.67   1:01.85 (1:01.85)   1:36.15 (1:36.15)   2:09.40 (2:09.40)
        2:39.86 (30.46)   3:12.78 (1:03.38)   3:47.10 (1:37.70)   4:19.50 (2:10.10)
        4:49.03 (29.53)   5:21.25 (1:01.75)   5:56.50 (1:37.00)   6:30.30 (2:10.80)
        7:00.66 (30.36)   7:33.89 (1:03.59)   8:10.48 (1:40.18)   8:44.94 (2:14.64)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:39.73    8:48.04         18  
     1) Vogel, Tracy P 19               2) Oakey, Marissa A 18            
     3) Stephenson, Frances H 27        4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  31.09   1:04.63 (1:04.63)   1:38.24 (1:38.24)   2:11.93 (2:11.93)
        2:41.26 (29.33)   3:14.87 (1:02.94)   3:49.09 (1:37.16)   4:23.63 (2:11.70)
        4:53.72 (30.09)   5:27.40 (1:03.77)   6:01.60 (1:37.97)   6:35.51 (2:11.88)
        7:04.74 (29.23)   7:38.67 (1:03.16)   8:13.03 (1:37.52)   8:48.04 (2:12.53)
 10 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:41.96    8:48.92         14  
     1) Potis, Danielle M 15            2) Hammond, Christine M 17        
     3) Brown, Porshe E 16              4) Simpson, Korbyn P 15           
                  29.85   1:03.37 (1:03.37)   1:37.52 (1:37.52)   2:11.23 (2:11.23)
        2:41.84 (30.61)   3:16.59 (1:05.36)   3:50.29 (1:39.06)   4:24.50 (2:13.27)
        4:53.82 (29.32)   5:27.27 (1:02.77)   6:01.30 (1:36.80)   6:36.16 (2:11.66)
        7:06.33 (30.17)   7:39.98 (1:03.82)   8:14.10 (1:37.94)   8:48.92 (2:12.76)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:36.85    8:50.15         12  
     1) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16        2) Speers, Abigail M 16           
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 15           4) Harper, Shannon A 16           
                  30.52   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:11.60 (2:11.60)
        2:41.07 (29.47)   3:14.95 (1:03.35)   3:50.86 (1:39.26)   4:25.36 (2:13.76)
        4:55.07 (29.71)   5:28.31 (1:02.95)   6:03.67 (1:38.31)   6:38.63 (2:13.27)
        7:08.00 (29.37)   7:40.42 (1:01.79)   8:15.49 (1:36.86)   8:50.15 (2:11.52)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      9:04.71    8:50.86         10  
     1) Suarez, Daniela I 16            2) Hain, Karina A 18              
     3) Chudy, Charlotte L 16           4) Sims, Danielle 17              
                  31.63   1:04.72 (1:04.72)   1:39.58 (1:39.58)   2:13.28 (2:13.28)
        2:44.06 (30.78)   3:17.38 (1:04.10)   3:52.89 (1:39.61)   4:27.20 (2:13.92)
        4:58.47 (31.27)   5:32.47 (1:05.27)   6:07.31 (1:40.11)   6:41.49 (2:14.29)
                          7:44.38 (1:02.89)   8:18.27 (1:36.78)   8:50.86 (2:09.37)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:57.16    8:51.78          8  
     1) Gielowski, Allison M 18         2) Jacumski, Victoria L 19        
     3) Graesser, Hannah R 15           4) Anthone, Rebecca E 15          
                  30.23   1:03.77 (1:03.77)   1:37.39 (1:37.39)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:41.31 (30.25)   3:15.65 (1:04.59)   3:50.39 (1:39.33)   4:25.13 (2:14.07)
                            4:42.02 (16.89)   6:04.61 (1:39.48)   6:38.34 (2:13.21)
        7:08.49 (30.15)   7:42.91 (1:04.57)   8:17.71 (1:39.37)   8:51.78 (2:13.44)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:53.04    8:51.79          6  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 19            2) Daigneault, Valerie 13         
     3) Mantz, Sarah M 16               4) Krajcik, Katherine G 15        
                  30.30   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:13.02 (2:13.02)
        2:43.04 (30.02)   3:16.11 (1:03.09)   3:50.17 (1:37.15)   4:23.75 (2:10.73)
        4:53.88 (30.13)   5:27.53 (1:03.78)   6:02.48 (1:38.73)   6:35.99 (2:12.24)
        7:06.21 (30.22)   7:39.72 (1:03.73)   8:16.86 (1:40.87)   8:51.79 (2:15.80)
 15 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:42.92    8:53.97          4  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 17             2) Dunseith, Kate J 19            
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17            4) Enoch, Geordie A 15            
                  30.60   1:04.36 (1:04.36)   1:39.45 (1:39.45)   2:15.17 (2:15.17)
        2:45.37 (30.20)   3:19.50 (1:04.33)   3:53.87 (1:38.70)   4:28.63 (2:13.46)
        4:58.44 (29.81)   5:32.21 (1:03.58)   6:06.88 (1:38.25)   6:41.70 (2:13.07)
        7:10.99 (29.29)   7:44.54 (1:02.84)   8:19.37 (1:37.67)   8:53.97 (2:12.27)
 16 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  9:06.07    8:55.19          2  
     1) Butler, Victoria A 15           2) Modeas, Sydney E 15            
     3) Mayer, Kendra A 16              4) Rommel, Dina J 15              
                  30.61   1:03.71 (1:03.71)   1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:14.22 (2:14.22)
        2:44.59 (30.37)   3:17.64 (1:03.42)   3:52.13 (1:37.91)   4:25.18 (2:10.96)
        4:56.06 (30.88)   5:29.73 (1:04.55)   6:05.47 (1:40.29)   6:40.53 (2:15.35)
        7:10.84 (30.31)   7:44.30 (1:03.77)   8:20.62 (1:40.09)   8:55.19 (2:14.66)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       9:04.95    8:55.32        
     1) Bentley, Jennifer K 18          2) Schirmers, Alison G 21         
     3) Ables, Kelsey S 15              4) Doody, Alexandria 17           
                  30.49   1:02.67 (1:02.67)   1:36.16 (1:36.16)   2:08.52 (2:08.52)
        2:39.52 (31.00)   3:12.95 (1:04.43)   3:47.92 (1:39.40)   4:21.44 (2:12.92)
        4:53.63 (32.19)   5:28.62 (1:07.18)   6:06.00 (1:44.56)   6:41.72 (2:20.28)
        7:12.02 (30.30)   7:45.73 (1:04.01)   8:21.87 (1:40.15)   8:55.32 (2:13.60)
 18 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:46.46    9:00.45        
     1) Davis, Mary Kate K 15           2) Adamson, Kyra E 19             
     3) Zagoren, Jenna M 15             4) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 18           
                  31.53   1:04.20 (1:04.20)   1:38.56 (1:38.56)   2:11.53 (2:11.53)
        2:41.87 (30.34)   3:15.54 (1:04.01)   3:51.21 (1:39.68)   4:25.92 (2:14.39)
        4:57.78 (31.86)   5:31.86 (1:05.94)   6:07.75 (1:41.83)   6:42.24 (2:16.32)
        7:14.10 (31.86)   7:48.76 (1:06.52)   8:25.19 (1:42.95)   9:00.45 (2:18.21)
 19 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             7:57.27Y   9:02.03        
     1) Bilott, Anne M 18               2) Miller, Katharine M 15         
     3) Vogel, Brittany N 21            4) Shields, Courtney P 20         
                  29.45   1:02.28 (1:02.28)   1:35.90 (1:35.90)   2:11.09 (2:11.09)
        2:41.10 (30.01)   3:16.05 (1:04.96)   3:51.90 (1:40.81)   4:27.40 (2:16.31)
        4:57.72 (30.32)   5:32.50 (1:05.10)   6:08.27 (1:40.87)   6:44.45 (2:17.05)
        7:14.84 (30.39)   7:49.81 (1:05.36)   8:25.29 (1:40.84)   9:02.03 (2:17.58)
 20 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:51.68Y   9:05.29        
     1) Vanwinkle, Courtney A 17        2) Messina, Maria A 17            
     3) Messina, Julia M 17             4) Brekovsky, Rachel E 17         
                  30.46   1:03.43 (1:03.43)   1:37.18 (1:37.18)   2:10.85 (2:10.85)
        2:41.38 (30.53)   3:16.38 (1:05.53)   3:52.11 (1:41.26)   4:27.70 (2:16.85)
        4:58.24 (30.54)   5:33.32 (1:05.62)   6:10.04 (1:42.34)   6:47.90 (2:20.20)
        7:17.08 (29.18)   7:52.41 (1:04.51)   8:28.67 (1:40.77)   9:05.29 (2:17.39)
 21 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:56.45    9:06.05        
     1) Cummings, Carly P 12            2) McGovern, Meaghan O 14         
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 13        4) Andrews, Jinan M 15            
                  30.32   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:38.98 (1:38.98)   2:21.01 (2:21.01)
        2:44.91 (23.90)     3:20.25 (59.24)   3:56.00 (1:34.99)   4:31.31 (2:10.30)
        5:01.96 (30.65)   5:37.90 (1:06.59)   6:14.83 (1:43.52)   6:51.69 (2:20.38)
        7:20.50 (28.81)   7:54.07 (1:02.38)   8:29.28 (1:37.59)   9:06.05 (2:14.36)
 22 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                9:05.63    9:10.19        
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 16          2) Yang, Kelley Y 17              
     3) Phillips, Adrienne C 20         4) Gouger, Meredith L 18          
                  32.31   1:07.21 (1:07.21)   1:43.33 (1:43.33)   2:18.31 (2:18.31)
        2:48.24 (29.93)   3:23.35 (1:05.04)   4:00.86 (1:42.55)   4:38.04 (2:19.73)
        5:08.29 (30.25)   5:43.62 (1:05.58)   6:19.66 (1:41.62)   6:55.15 (2:17.11)
        7:26.39 (31.24)   8:00.66 (1:05.51)   8:35.57 (1:40.42)   9:10.19 (2:15.04)
 23 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     9:10.95Y   9:27.65        
     1) Gorham, Jess M 15               2) Slepian, Sarah N 14            
     3) Stearns, Kaitlin V 13           4) Stearns, Lindsay D 15          
                  31.43   1:07.34 (1:07.34)   1:44.17 (1:44.17)   2:20.54 (2:20.54)
        2:51.63 (31.09)   3:27.79 (1:07.25)   4:04.42 (1:43.88)   4:40.69 (2:20.15)
        5:12.73 (32.04)   5:50.14 (1:09.45)   6:27.62 (1:46.93)   7:04.34 (2:23.65)
        7:36.00 (31.66)   8:12.70 (1:08.36)   8:50.41 (1:46.07)   9:27.65 (2:23.31)
 -- Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:58.36        DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:19.60    3/9/2008 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         E Beisel, L Sogar, A Forrester, A Frasier         
                4:19.39  NATS
                4:26.19  JRS
                4:26.19  W.N Winter Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:27.28    4:24.21 JRS     40  
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 17           2) Federiconi, Leia E 18          
     3) Rice, Haley A 17                4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 16          
                  33.28   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:43.25 (35.09)   2:21.59 (1:13.43)
        2:51.92 (30.33)   3:25.51 (1:03.92)     3:53.09 (27.58)     4:24.21 (58.70)
  2 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:27.81    4:24.97 JRS     34  
     1) Neuhaus, Helene M 19            2) Sinatro, Haley M 17            
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15        4) Friedmann, Taylor L 19         
                  32.22   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:39.54 (33.49)   2:20.96 (1:14.91)
        2:51.27 (30.31)   3:26.86 (1:05.90)     3:54.33 (27.47)     4:24.97 (58.11)
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:42.61    4:27.28         32  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 16            2) Bruno, Brooke M 14             
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 15              4) Yoshimura, Valerie M 14        
                  32.62   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:42.44 (36.44)   2:23.60 (1:17.60)
        2:54.23 (30.63)   3:29.02 (1:05.42)     3:56.52 (27.50)     4:27.28 (58.26)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:35.50    4:27.48         30  
     1) Enoch, Geordie A 15             2) Gouger, Meredith L 18          
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 17               4) Dunseith, Erin M 17            
                  32.65   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:43.13 (36.06)   2:25.08 (1:18.01)
        2:54.25 (29.17)   3:28.11 (1:03.03)     3:56.50 (28.39)     4:27.48 (59.37)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:35.51    4:28.36         28  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 17              2) Bopp, Amy L 16                 
     3) Jordan, Margaret A 16           4) Swett, Sara E 16               
                  32.42   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:41.30 (34.75)   2:22.49 (1:15.94)
        2:51.31 (28.82)   3:26.12 (1:03.63)     3:55.67 (29.55)   4:28.36 (1:02.24)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:39.24    4:29.39         26  
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 16           2) Lulley, Shannon T 16           
     3) Ng, Selina K 16                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 17             
                  33.39   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:45.75 (37.35)   2:26.85 (1:18.45)
        2:56.65 (29.80)   3:30.17 (1:03.32)     3:58.73 (28.56)     4:29.39 (59.22)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:30.30    4:30.27         24  
     1) Toback, Gabrielle N 16          2) Kaplan, Paige E 14             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 15          4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 14       
                  31.82   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:42.14 (35.83)   2:24.77 (1:18.46)
        2:54.32 (29.55)   3:29.49 (1:04.72)     3:58.22 (28.73)   4:30.27 (1:00.78)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:20.18    4:31.45         22  
     1) Kelly, Emily E 14               2) Mizerak, Courtney G 17         
     3) Revilak, Sofia A 14             4) Molano, Carli L 17             
                  33.46   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:44.23 (35.52)   2:24.30 (1:15.59)
        2:55.89 (31.59)   3:30.47 (1:06.17)     3:59.69 (29.22)   4:31.45 (1:00.98)
  9 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:20.68    4:32.72         18  
     1) Erwin, Emily W 15               2) Acker, Allison N 14            
     3) Dowzicky, Natalie L 15          4) Dollard, Meagan R 15           
                  33.83   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:46.23 (36.56)   2:27.76 (1:18.09)
        2:57.99 (30.23)   3:33.89 (1:06.13)     4:01.63 (27.74)     4:32.72 (58.83)
 10 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:35.12    4:34.27         14  
     1) Hegwood, Kate G 15              2) Miller, Dorothy J 17           
     3) Tougas, Kristina P 15           4) Mantz, Sarah M 16              
                  33.33   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:44.15 (36.85)   2:25.35 (1:18.05)
        2:57.39 (32.04)   3:33.97 (1:08.62)     4:02.46 (28.49)   4:34.27 (1:00.30)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:39.10    4:35.34         12  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 14         2) Jacumski, Victoria L 19        
     3) Epstein, Aleza D 15             4) Graesser, Hannah R 15          
                  34.60   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:47.30 (36.07)   2:28.93 (1:17.70)
        2:59.53 (30.60)   3:35.14 (1:06.21)     4:03.81 (28.67)   4:35.34 (1:00.20)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:44.39    4:36.91         10  
     1) Ables, Kelsey S 15              2) Schirmers, Alison G 21         
     3) Doody, Alexandria 17            4) Bentley, Jennifer K 18         
                  34.87   1:12.42 (1:12.42)     1:46.61 (34.19)   2:26.61 (1:14.19)
        2:58.98 (32.37)   3:37.11 (1:10.50)     4:05.76 (28.65)     4:36.91 (59.80)
 13 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:43.17    4:37.08          8  
     1) Ford, Kathryn A 15              2) Gardner, Megan E 17            
     3) Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P 20         4) Errington, Courtney M 17       
                  32.71   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:46.92 (37.30)   2:31.61 (1:21.99)
        3:00.91 (29.30)   3:34.85 (1:03.24)     4:03.94 (29.09)   4:37.08 (1:02.23)
 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:27.41    4:37.81          6  
     1) Rollo, Emily K 16               2) Patterson, Courtney R 17       
     3) Stelmaszyk, Amy E 18            4) Obregon, Isabel M 14           
                  33.54   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:46.55 (36.96)   2:30.09 (1:20.50)
        3:01.13 (31.04)   3:36.54 (1:06.45)     4:05.32 (28.78)   4:37.81 (1:01.27)
 15 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:36.93    4:37.93          4  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 13        2) Lawson, Taylor S 14            
     3) Cummings, Carly P 12            4) Andrews, Jinan M 15            
                  32.93   1:10.34 (1:10.34)     1:46.97 (36.63)   2:28.63 (1:18.29)
        2:59.99 (31.36)   3:37.41 (1:08.78)     4:05.57 (28.16)   4:37.93 (1:00.52)
 16 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:36.10    4:39.05          2  
     1) Hague, Taylor L 16              2) Brallier, Sarah E 16           
     3) Baker, Lauren R 17              4) Vay, Meredith M 15             
                  34.58   1:10.88 (1:10.88)     1:48.40 (37.52)   2:31.19 (1:20.31)
        3:02.97 (31.78)   3:42.14 (1:10.95)     4:07.78 (25.64)     4:39.05 (56.91)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:29.18    4:39.52        
     1) Scoggin, Sierra W 17            2) Haufler, Kristin M 15          
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 16        4) Harper, Shannon A 16           
                  34.01   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:48.36 (37.21)   2:41.04 (1:29.89)
        3:03.88 (22.84)     3:39.72 (58.68)     4:39.52 (59.80)                    
 18 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:40.92    4:39.56        
     1) Sims, Danielle 17               2) Suarez, Daniela I 16           
     3) Hain, Karina A 18               4) Chudy, Charlotte L 16          
                  32.58   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:44.97 (37.33)   2:28.66 (1:21.02)
        2:59.74 (31.08)   3:35.59 (1:06.93)     4:06.21 (30.62)   4:39.56 (1:03.97)
 19 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:38.15    4:40.13        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 17         2) Buchser, Kathryn E 17          
     3) Butler, Rebecca D 17            4) Ortman, Abigail R 15           
                  32.91   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:47.07 (38.29)   2:32.73 (1:23.95)
        3:02.64 (29.91)   3:37.76 (1:05.03)     4:07.07 (29.31)   4:40.13 (1:02.37)
 20 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:35.31    4:40.17        
     1) Thomson, Abigail L 15           2) Brew, Taylor M 17              
     3) Reifinger, Erica L 17           4) Stang, Emily Q 17              
                  35.08   1:12.15 (1:12.15)     1:49.44 (37.29)   2:31.23 (1:19.08)
        3:03.04 (31.81)   3:39.28 (1:08.05)     4:08.04 (28.76)   4:40.17 (1:00.89)
 21 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:44.31    4:41.74        
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel E 17          2) Gwynn, Emily W 16              
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney A 17        4) Messina, Julia M 17            
                  34.85   1:13.09 (1:13.09)     1:49.43 (36.34)   2:31.87 (1:18.78)
        3:02.49 (30.62)   3:37.72 (1:05.85)     4:07.98 (30.26)   4:41.74 (1:04.02)
 22 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:27.37    4:41.95        
     1) Jones, Carly M 17               2) Dean, Frances E 14             
     3) Beasley, Sia T 14               4) Tracy, Braelyn N 16            
                  34.51   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:49.72 (39.46)   2:34.32 (1:24.06)
        3:05.70 (31.38)   3:41.07 (1:06.75)     4:10.65 (29.58)   4:41.95 (1:00.88)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:26.75    4:43.02        
     1) Conrad, Megan P 16              2) Kondis, Kyra N 14              
     3) Mulquin, Catherine E 16         4) Ryczek, Emily S 17             
                  34.33   1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:48.17 (38.74)   2:32.74 (1:23.31)
        3:05.51 (32.77)   3:41.94 (1:09.20)     4:11.62 (29.68)   4:43.02 (1:01.08)
 24 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:43.94    4:43.10        
     1) Miller, Katharine M 15          2) Vogel, Brittany N 21           
     3) Szymkowiak, Rachel A 20         4) Tretter, Madisen R 16          
                  33.79   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:47.19 (37.01)   2:31.69 (1:21.51)
        3:01.72 (30.03)   3:37.53 (1:05.84)     4:08.51 (30.98)   4:43.10 (1:05.57)
 25 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:31.27    4:46.95        
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 18             2) Miller, Heidi B 15             
     3) Meixner, Mackenzie A 17         4) Hoopes, Madeleine E 17         
                  34.68   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:51.52 (38.99)   2:35.96 (1:23.43)
        3:06.50 (30.54)   3:44.32 (1:08.36)     4:13.72 (29.40)   4:46.95 (1:02.63)
 26 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:44.19    4:47.34        
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 16          2) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17           
     3) Dunseith, Kate J 19             4) St. Martin, Brooke T 15        
                  35.54   1:13.52 (1:13.52)     1:51.55 (38.03)   2:35.06 (1:21.54)
        3:06.34 (31.28)   3:42.43 (1:07.37)     4:13.14 (30.71)   4:47.34 (1:04.91)
 -- Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                4:18.79         DQ        
     1) Kuhn, Victoria N 17             2) Martin, Natalie A 17           
     3) Newton, Sophie M 17             4) Katis, Jayme C 18              
                  32.44   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:42.04 (34.61)   2:21.60 (1:14.17)
        2:52.14 (30.54)   3:27.21 (1:05.61)     3:55.27 (28.06)          DQ (58.81)
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:37.80         DQ        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 16         2) Macdougall, Heather P 12       
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn F 13             4) Webber, Claire 17              
                  32.19   1:06.61 (1:06.61)     1:42.37 (35.76)   2:23.87 (1:17.26)
        2:55.48 (31.61)   3:33.28 (1:09.41)     4:02.50 (29.22)        DQ (1:03.00)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:34.08        DFS        
 -- Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:43.10        DFS