Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/9/2011 02:39 PM
           2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectionals - 8/4/2011 to 8/7/2011           
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
                23.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS
                23.69  W.N Winter Nationals
                24.29  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gallene, Joseph A   19 Seahawk Aquatics-NC    23.99      23.39 OLYM    20  
  2 Kosic, Andrew W     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.67      23.55 NATS    16.5
  2 Roe, Derick C       24 Colgate Universi-AD    23.77      23.55 NATS    16.5
  4 Park, Nicolaas B    21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.28      23.76 JRS     14.5
  4 Sullivan, Sean M    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.23      23.76 JRS     14.5
  6 Mulcahy, Colin J    20 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.27      23.86 JRS     13  
  7 Van Roekel, Jacob   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.20      24.01 JRS     12  
  8 Folio, Dustin R     20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.32      24.12 JRS     11  
B - Final
  9 Martin, James A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.47      23.75 JRS      9  
 10 Covert, Michael K   19 Quest Swimming-VA      24.47      24.20 JRS      7  
 11 Bailey, Matthew C   30 Unattached-NI          24.49      24.36          6  
 12 Lordi, Anthony P    19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.33      24.52          5  
 13 Park, Kyung J       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.46      24.55          4  
 14 Anderson, Hugh A    23 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.39      24.60          3  
 15 Buerger, Jonathan   19 Allegheny North-AM     24.42      24.81          2  
 16 Kowalsky, Austin J  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.34      24.93          1  
C - Final
 17 Becksted, Drake D   17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    24.64      24.20 JRS    
 18 Germanis, John W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.54      24.27 JRS    
 19 Hallock, Michael E  20 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.54      24.34        
 20 Hunt, Kevin P       18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.59      24.35        
 21 Rothschild, Brian   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.64      24.48        
 22 Thermos, Yianni     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.57      24.68        
 23 Garman, Paul D      20 Star Swimming-NI       24.64      24.70        
 24 Gould, Robert T     16 Piranha Swimming-CT    24.55      24.78        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   23.14   3/15/2008 Brian Kelly, BUS-NE                          
                23.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                23.59  NATS
                23.69  W.N Winter Nationals
                24.29  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    23.99      23.67 qW.N   
  2 Roe, Derick C             24 Colgate Universi-AD    23.54      23.77 qJRS   
  3 Gallene, Joseph A         19 Seahawk Aquatics-NC    24.08      23.99 qJRS   
  4 Thiede, Scott W           19 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.84      24.10 qJRS   
  5 Van Roekel, Jacob P       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.42      24.20 qJRS   
  6 Sullivan, Sean M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.26      24.23 qJRS   
  7 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.52      24.27 qJRS   
  8 Park, Nicolaas B          21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     23.69      24.28 qJRS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Folio, Dustin R           20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.66      24.32 q      
 10 Lordi, Anthony P          19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.25      24.33 q      
 11 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.87      24.34 q      
 12 Anderson, Hugh A          23 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.58      24.39 q      
 13 Buerger, Jonathan D       19 Allegheny North-AM     24.81      24.42 q      
 14 Park, Kyung J             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.91Y     24.46 q      
 15 Covert, Michael K         19 Quest Swimming-VA      24.36      24.47 q      
 15 Martin, James A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.47      24.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Matthew C         30 Unattached-NI          24.82      24.49 q      
 18 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.19      24.54 q      
 18 Hallock, Michael E        20 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.96      24.54 q      
 20 Gould, Robert T           16 Piranha Swimming-CT    24.84      24.55 q      
 21 Thermos, Yianni           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.63      24.57 q      
 22 Hunt, Kevin P             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.52      24.59 q      
 23 Garman, Paul D            20 Star Swimming-NI       25.04      24.64 q      
 23 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.30Y     24.64 q      
 23 Becksted, Drake D         17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    24.21      24.64 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Clark, Cole M             19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.17      24.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Killian, Patrick M        19 Omni-CT                24.17      24.67        
 28 Steele, Thomas A          19 Star Swimming-NI       25.47      24.68        
 29 Brinkhoff, Erik J         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.34      24.70        
 30 Tafuto, Vincent F         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.69      24.75        
 31 Stiles, Brian C           17 Morris County Sw-NJ    25.39      24.84        
 32 Acquaviva, Joseph A       19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.97      24.85        
 33 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.52      24.86        
 34 Sjoholm, Matthew A        18 Germantown Acade-MA    25.17      24.93        
 35 Lacus, Joseph J           19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT    25.16      24.94        
 35 Kuhlik, Matthew D         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    25.49      24.94        
 37 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.44      24.95        
 38 Nappi, John F             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.96      24.99        
 39 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    22.13Y     25.04        
 40 Crawford, Fred G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.59Y     25.05        
 40 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.39      25.05        
 40 Molinaro, Miles A         18 Jewish Community-AM    25.37      25.05        
 40 Danz, Evan H              21 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.41Y     25.05        
 44 Chen, Dennis J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.91      25.07        
 45 Simon, Daniel J           18 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    22.04Y     25.08        
 46 Grune, Steven B           17 Piranha Swimming-CT    24.85      25.11        
 47 Rosen, Alex J             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.29      25.12        
 48 Intrieri, Kevin M         17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    20.98Y     25.17        
 49 Hardwick, Alex D          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.64Y     25.19        
 50 Davis, Bjorn C            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.35      25.23        
 51 Koh, Kevin W              17 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.53      25.25        
 51 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.03      25.25        
 53 Emerson, Phillip M        15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    25.06      25.27        
 54 Klotz, Daniel J           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.41      25.31        
 55 Baird, Graham M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.05Y     25.34        
 56 Kunkel, Robert L          18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    25.27      25.36        
 57 Hebert, Addison B         17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      25.05      25.37        
 58 Chrzanowski, Adam J       18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    25.45      25.40        
 58 McKenzie, John T          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.46      25.40        
 58 McCall, Sean F            19 Greater Philadel-MA    25.24      25.40        
 61 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM     21.64Y     25.41        
 62 Lueck, Tyler J            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    22.11Y     25.42        
 62 Doll, Trevor I            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.91      25.42        
 64 Camozzo, Daniel L         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.35      25.44        
 64 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.85Y     25.44        
 64 Ligus, Zachary E          18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    25.30      25.44        
 67 Rich, Andrew A            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    25.08      25.47        
 67 Battle, Sean P            19 Allegheny North-AM     21.72Y     25.47        
 69 Carey, Jack T             16 New York Sharks-MR     25.07      25.52        
 69 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.14      25.52        
 71 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.42      25.55        
 71 Maciel, Carlos G          20 Virginia Gators-VA     21.72Y     25.55        
 73 Strauss, Christopher S    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.69      25.56        
 74 Wood, Austin B            19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.17Y     25.58        
 75 Westermeier, Christian S  16 Star Swimming-NI       25.26      25.60        
 76 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD     25.32      25.61        
 77 Dillinger, Andrew S       18 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    21.96Y     25.69        
 78 Walsh, Ryan M             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09Y     25.71        
 79 Ratliff, Christopher K    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.42      25.74        
 79 Sasse, William F          18 Fox Swim Club-MD       22.00Y     25.74        
 81 Resch, John R             19 Sharks Swim Team-VA    22.26Y     25.76        
 81 Moritz, Christopher R     18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    25.23      25.76        
 83 McHugh, Chase T           15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.93      25.77        
 84 Sullivan, Francis V       20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.19Y     25.78        
 85 Honore, Victor N          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     25.96      25.83        
 86 Connolly, John P          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    21.89Y     25.85        
 86 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.95Y     25.85        
 88 Minick, Grant T           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       22.00Y     25.88        
 88 Sharer, Carter J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.30Y     25.88        
 88 Whittaker, Casey D        20 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    22.09Y     25.88        
 91 Novak, Matthew A          19 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.94Y     25.90        
 92 Graesser, Garrett R       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.01Y     25.92        
 93 McLaughlin, Declan T      16 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.74      25.93        
 94 Davis, Patrick T          18 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.13Y     25.97        
 94 Mion, Nicholas D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.07Y     25.97        
 94 Leidy, Jacob P            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.00Y     25.97        
 97 Zheng, Evan T             17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    25.34      25.99        
 98 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        21.83Y     26.20        
 99 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.23      26.21        
100 Chase, Ethan C            20 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.35      26.22        
101 Novak, Nathan J           15 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.17Y     26.26        
102 Jan, Kevin                17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    22.27Y     26.27        
103 Chappell, Benjamin R      17 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.15Y     26.34        
104 Wahl, Matthew R           20 Webster Swim Ass-NI    22.45Y     26.36        
105 Wagner, Ryan T            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.93      26.38        
106 Garase, Kyle P            17 Unattached-AM          25.90      26.42        
106 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    24.56S     26.42        
108 Nichols, Taylor P         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.48Y     26.54        
109 Shelley, James J          18 Virginia Gators-VA     22.07Y     26.68        
110 Maholage, Dale J          16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    22.05Y     26.76        
111 Kreher, Kevin M           16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    22.35Y     26.81        
112 Buzard, Christopher R     17 Peters Township-AM     21.98Y     26.95        
 -- Dudzinski, Kyle A         19 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.90        DFS        
 -- Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.87        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS
                51.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                53.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.82      51.47 OLYM    20  
                  24.93       51.47 (26.54)                                        
  2 Park, Nicolaas B    21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.51      52.11 JRS     17  
                  24.72       52.11 (27.39)                                        
  3 Martin, James A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.24      52.36 JRS     16  
                  25.37       52.36 (26.99)                                        
  4 Van Roekel, Jacob   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.58      52.65 JRS     15  
                  25.40       52.65 (27.25)                                        
  5 Buerger, Jonathan   19 Allegheny North-AM     52.70      52.98 JRS     14  
                  25.25       52.98 (27.73)                                        
  6 Covert, Michael K   19 Quest Swimming-VA      53.04      53.21         13  
                  25.54       53.21 (27.67)                                        
  7 Hallock, Michael E  20 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.02      53.50         12  
                  25.37       53.50 (28.13)                                        
  8 Dudzinski, Kyle A   19 Upper St Clair S-AM    52.98      53.92         11  
                  25.67       53.92 (28.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Germanis, John W    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.32      52.62 JRS      9  
                  25.69       52.62 (26.93)                                        
 10 Lordi, Anthony P    19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.08      52.92 JRS      6.5
 10 Camozzo, Daniel L   18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.36      52.92 JRS      6.5
                  25.61       52.92 (27.31)                                        
 12 Hammoud, Youssef H  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.37      53.01 JRS      5  
                  26.19       53.01 (26.82)                                        
 13 Maciel, Carlos G    20 Virginia Gators-VA     53.70      53.05 JRS      4  
                  25.55       53.05 (27.50)                                        
 14 Thermos, Yianni     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.51      53.38          3  
                  25.56       53.38 (27.82)                                        
 15 Thiede, Scott W     19 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.59      53.49          2  
                  25.82       53.49 (27.67)                                        
 16 Anderson, Hugh A    23 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.54      54.09          1  
                  25.61       54.09 (28.48)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hunt, Kevin P       18 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.83      53.17        
                  26.13       53.17 (27.04)                                        
 18 Chen, Dennis J      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.95      53.59        
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)                                        
 19 Killian, Patrick M  19 Omni-CT                53.79      53.66        
                  25.97       53.66 (27.69)                                        
 20 Carter, Adam C      21 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.70      53.89        
                  26.41       53.89 (27.48)                                        
 21 Battle, Sean P      19 Allegheny North-AM     53.84      53.90        
                  25.89       53.90 (28.01)                                        
 22 Hardwick, Alex D    15 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.78      54.06        
                  26.60       54.06 (27.46)                                        
 23 Folio, Dustin R     20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.95      54.09        
                  25.59       54.09 (28.50)                                        
 24 Schaffer, Alexande  21 Ohio State Swim-OH     53.92      54.47        
                  25.56       54.47 (28.91)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   50.62    8/6/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                      
                51.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS
                51.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maciel, Carlos G          20 Virginia Gators-VA        NT      52.94 JRS    
                  26.35       52.94 (26.59)                                        
  2 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT      53.56        
                  26.38       53.56 (27.18)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   50.62    8/6/2009 Matt McLean, SNOW-PV                         
                51.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                51.79  NATS
                51.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                53.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    51.95      51.82 qW.N   
                  25.01       51.82 (26.81)                                        
  2 Martin, James A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.21      52.24 qJRS   
                  25.42       52.24 (26.82)                                        
  3 Park, Nicolaas B          21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.03      52.51 qJRS   
                  25.25       52.51 (27.26)                                        
  4 Van Roekel, Jacob P       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.86      52.58 qJRS   
                  25.28       52.58 (27.30)                                        
  5 Buerger, Jonathan D       19 Allegheny North-AM     53.60      52.70 qJRS   
                  25.57       52.70 (27.13)                                        
  6 Dudzinski, Kyle A         19 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.60      52.98 qJRS   
                  24.85       52.98 (28.13)                                        
  7 Hallock, Michael E        20 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.47      53.02 qJRS   
                  25.34       53.02 (27.68)                                        
  8 Covert, Michael K         19 Quest Swimming-VA      53.86      53.04 qJRS   
                  25.31       53.04 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lordi, Anthony P          19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.61      53.08 qJRS   
                  25.74       53.08 (27.34)                                        
 10 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.29S     53.32 q      
                  25.36       53.32 (27.96)                                        
 11 Camozzo, Daniel L         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.37      53.36 q      
                  26.14       53.36 (27.22)                                        
 12 Hammoud, Youssef H        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.22      53.37 q      
                  26.49       53.37 (26.88)                                        
 13 Thermos, Yianni           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.31      53.51 q      
                  25.27       53.51 (28.24)                                        
 14 Anderson, Hugh A          23 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.52      53.54 q      
                  25.90       53.54 (27.64)                                        
 15 Thiede, Scott W           19 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.08      53.59 q      
                  26.04       53.59 (27.55)                                        
 16 Maciel, Carlos G          20 Virginia Gators-VA     45.45Y     53.70 q      
                  25.13       53.70 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.07     J53.70 q      
                  26.19       53.70 (27.51)                                        
 18 Munch, Richard W          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.23      53.76 q      
                  25.16       53.76 (28.60)                                        
 19 Hardwick, Alex D          15 Upper St Clair S-AM    55.22      53.78 q      
                  25.71       53.78 (28.07)                                        
 20 Killian, Patrick M        19 Omni-CT                53.93      53.79 q      
                  25.48       53.79 (28.31)                                        
 21 Hunt, Kevin P             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.93      53.83 q      
                  25.55       53.83 (28.28)                                        
 22 Battle, Sean P            19 Allegheny North-AM     54.47      53.84 q      
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
 23 Schaffer, Alexander M     21 Ohio State Swim-OH     46.79Y     53.92 q      
                                  25.53 ( )       53.92 (28.39)                    
 24 Chen, Dennis J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.10      53.95 q      
                  26.39       53.95 (27.56)                                        
 24 Folio, Dustin R           20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.76      53.95 q      
                  25.35       53.95 (28.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    53.42      53.97        
                  25.95       53.97 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sullivan, Sean M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.28      53.98        
                  26.32       53.98 (27.66)                                        
 28 Rich, Andrew A            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    55.71      54.01        
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)                                        
 29 Rohde, William C          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.25      54.06        
                  25.97       54.06 (28.09)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.69      54.17        
                  25.99       54.17 (28.18)                                        
 31 Tafuto, Vincent F         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.99      54.20        
                  26.15       54.20 (28.05)                                        
 32 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.59      54.21        
                  26.14       54.21 (28.07)                                        
 33 Sjoholm, Matthew A        18 Germantown Acade-MA    53.49      54.22        
                  26.42       54.22 (27.80)                                        
 34 Cavalcanti, Thiago C      23 Virginia Gators-VA     46.79Y     54.23        
                                  26.02 ( )       54.23 (28.21)                    
 35 Stiles, Brian C           17 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.01      54.24        
                  25.94       54.24 (28.30)                                        
 36 Mango, Alexander V        17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     54.46      54.27        
                  26.14       54.27 (28.13)                                        
 37 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.05      54.29        
                  25.67       54.29 (28.62)                                        
 38 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.32      54.37        
                  26.58       54.37 (27.79)                                        
 38 Marsh, Andrew C           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.87      54.37        
                  25.45       54.37 (28.92)                                        
 38 Salinas, Michael P        16 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.84      54.37        
                  26.44       54.37 (27.93)                                        
 41 Danz, Evan H              21 Eagle Swim Team-MD     46.41Y     54.38        
                                  26.22 ( )       54.38 (28.16)                    
 42 Crabb, James T            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.50      54.39        
                  26.02       54.39 (28.37)                                        
 43 Carey, Jack T             16 New York Sharks-MR     54.16      54.43        
                  26.51       54.43 (27.92)                                        
 44 Petrella, Richard W       17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.58      54.50        
                  26.31       54.50 (28.19)                                        
 45 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM     45.97Y     54.53        
                                  27.45 ( )       54.53 (27.08)                    
 46 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     46.73Y     54.55        
                                  26.37 ( )       54.55 (28.18)                    
 47 Steele, Thomas A          19 Star Swimming-NI       55.09      54.59        
                  26.00       54.59 (28.59)                                        
 47 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.41      54.59        
                  26.16       54.59 (28.43)                                        
 49 Doll, Trevor I            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.98      54.61        
                  25.95       54.61 (28.66)                                        
 49 Emerson, Phillip M        15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.79      54.61        
                  26.21       54.61 (28.40)                                        
 51 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.01      54.63        
                  26.99       54.63 (27.64)                                        
 51 Becksted, Drake D         17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    53.56      54.63        
                  25.22       54.63 (29.41)                                        
 51 Gould, Robert T           16 Piranha Swimming-CT    47.78Y     54.63        
                  26.21       54.63 (28.42)                                        
 54 Clark, Cole M             19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.77Y     54.74        
                  26.49       54.74 (28.25)                                        
 55 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.37      54.80        
                  26.73       54.80 (28.07)                                        
 56 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.70      54.88        
                  26.64       54.88 (28.24)                                        
 56 Rosen, Alex J             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.86      54.88        
                  26.32       54.88 (28.56)                                        
 58 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD     55.53      54.90        
                  26.84       54.90 (28.06)                                        
 59 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.61      54.97        
                  26.20       54.97 (28.77)                                        
 59 Rhinehart, Sean E         18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.70      54.97        
                  26.44       54.97 (28.53)                                        
 61 Grune, Steven B           17 Piranha Swimming-CT    54.58      54.99        
                  26.35       54.99 (28.64)                                        
 62 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.54      55.00        
                  26.60       55.00 (28.40)                                        
 62 Kuhlik, Matthew D         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.39      55.00        
                  25.69       55.00 (29.31)                                        
 62 Bonus, Drew L             20 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.24      55.00        
                  26.06       55.00 (28.94)                                        
 65 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.76      55.03        
                  26.52       55.03 (28.51)                                        
 65 Garman, Paul D            20 Star Swimming-NI       55.48      55.03        
                  26.31       55.03 (28.72)                                        
 67 Molinaro, Miles A         18 Jewish Community-AM    55.45      55.05        
                  26.21       55.05 (28.84)                                        
 68 Weihs, Christopher G      18 Piranha Swimming-CT    55.62      55.06        
                  26.29       55.06 (28.77)                                        
 69 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.33Y     55.07        
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)                                        
 70 Wood, Austin B            19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    47.97Y     55.15        
                  26.48       55.15 (28.67)                                        
 71 Intrieri, Kevin M         17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    45.95Y     55.23        
                  26.10       55.23 (29.13)                                        
 72 McKenzie, John T          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.29      55.30        
                  26.39       55.30 (28.91)                                        
 73 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.17      55.34        
                  26.57       55.34 (28.77)                                        
 74 Chrzanowski, Adam J       18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.57      55.36        
                  25.97       55.36 (29.39)                                        
 75 Dillinger, Andrew S       18 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    55.31      55.39        
                  26.45       55.39 (28.94)                                        
 76 Moessinger, Matthew H     20 Star Swimming-NI       55.55      55.48        
                  26.97       55.48 (28.51)                                        
 77 Crawford, Fred G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.97      55.50        
                  26.44       55.50 (29.06)                                        
 78 Telford, Dylan C          17 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.96      55.55        
                  26.89       55.55 (28.66)                                        
 79 Moritz, Christopher R     18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    54.91      55.58        
                  26.47       55.58 (29.11)                                        
 80 Lueck, Tyler J            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    55.87      55.62        
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)                                        
 81 Klotz, Daniel J           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    48.11Y     55.63        
                  26.19       55.63 (29.44)                                        
 81 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.67      55.63        
                  26.38       55.63 (29.25)                                        
 83 Termin, Anthony P         21 Team Termin-MA         55.83      55.66        
                  26.39       55.66 (29.27)                                        
 84 Zheng, Evan T             17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    55.88      55.67        
                  26.74       55.67 (28.93)                                        
 84 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    55.63      55.67        
                  26.79       55.67 (28.88)                                        
 86 Hilker, John S            18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.94      55.68        
                  26.75       55.68 (28.93)                                        
 87 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA    54.31      55.73        
                  26.78       55.73 (28.95)                                        
 88 Ratliff, Christopher K    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.97      55.79        
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)                                        
 89 Taskindoust, rod          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.22      55.80        
                  26.95       55.80 (28.85)                                        
 90 Mion, Nicholas D          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.28      55.81        
                  26.71       55.81 (29.10)                                        
 91 Hardimon, Madison C       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    47.22Y     55.83        
                                  26.21 ( )       55.83 (29.62)                    
 92 Price, Christopher R      20 North Baltimore-MD     48.08Y     55.89        
                  27.49       55.89 (28.40)                                        
 93 Brinkhoff, Erik J         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.89      55.92        
                  26.07       55.92 (29.85)                                        
 94 Nunez, John               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.53      56.01        
                  26.82       56.01 (29.19)                                        
 95 Hiss, Griffith R          17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    55.96      56.02        
                  27.29       56.02 (28.73)                                        
 95 McHugh, Chase T           15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.79      56.02        
                  26.96       56.02 (29.06)                                        
 97 Baird, Graham M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.30      56.10        
                  26.90       56.10 (29.20)                                        
 98 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      17 Germantown Acade-MA    55.90      56.21        
                  26.92       56.21 (29.29)                                        
 98 Hebert, Addison B         17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.04      56.21        
                  26.60       56.21 (29.61)                                        
100 Ligus, Zachary E          18 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    55.28      56.26        
                  26.36       56.26 (29.90)                                        
101 Davis, Bjorn C            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.35      56.28        
                  27.27       56.28 (29.01)                                        
102 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    55.80      56.30        
                  26.76       56.30 (29.54)                                        
103 Long, Stephen M           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.64      56.36        
                  26.42       56.36 (29.94)                                        
104 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.18      56.39        
                  27.79       56.39 (28.60)                                        
105 Minick, Grant T           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       55.53      56.40        
                  26.44       56.40 (29.96)                                        
106 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.04      56.42        
                  26.37       56.42 (30.05)                                        
107 Mazen, Andrew S           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.38      56.43        
                  27.37       56.43 (29.06)                                        
108 Pennenga, David J         20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      47.86Y     56.53        
                  26.72       56.53 (29.81)                                        
109 Nasakaitis, Eric J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.81      56.55        
                  27.46       56.55 (29.09)                                        
110 Bozzi, Frank N            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.94      56.65        
                  27.28       56.65 (29.37)                                        
111 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        45.96Y     56.66        
                                  27.15 ( )       56.66 (29.51)                    
112 Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM     47.02Y     56.93        
                                  27.38 ( )       56.93 (29.55)                    
113 Westermeier, Christian S  16 Star Swimming-NI       56.26      57.11        
                  26.49       57.11 (30.62)                                        
114 Woo, Brian Z              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.36      57.13        
115 Buzard, Christopher R     17 Peters Township-AM     47.72Y     58.10        
                  27.38       58.10 (30.72)                                        
 -- Park, Kyung J             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.15        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:52.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS
                1:53.69  W.N Winter Nationals
                1:55.89  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Jonathan   19 Allegheny North-AM   1:54.15    1:53.19 NATS    20  
                  26.74       55.05 (28.31)     1:24.33 (29.28)     1:53.19 (28.86)
  2 Camozzo, Daniel L   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.79    1:54.00 JRS     17  
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)     1:24.56 (29.84)     1:54.00 (29.44)
  3 Maciel, Carlos G    20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.99    1:54.93 JRS     16  
                  26.57       55.87 (29.30)     1:25.40 (29.53)     1:54.93 (29.53)
  4 Martin, James A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:55.60    1:56.07         15  
                  27.25       56.05 (28.80)     1:26.32 (30.27)     1:56.07 (29.75)
  5 Hunt, Kevin P       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.29    1:56.39         14  
                  27.83       56.91 (29.08)     1:27.08 (30.17)     1:56.39 (29.31)
  6 Natal, Douglas R    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.13    1:56.97         13  
                  26.70       56.69 (29.99)     1:26.98 (30.29)     1:56.97 (29.99)
  7 Cuthbert, Nathanie  19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.93    1:57.29         12  
                  27.22       57.40 (30.18)     1:27.27 (29.87)     1:57.29 (30.02)
  8 Grimmett-Norris, C  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.73    1:57.40         11  
                  27.28       57.23 (29.95)     1:26.82 (29.59)     1:57.40 (30.58)
B - Final
  9 Nappi, John F       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.82    1:55.78 JRS      9  
                  26.57       56.59 (30.02)     1:25.97 (29.38)     1:55.78 (29.81)
 10 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.58    1:55.85 JRS      7  
                  26.89       56.16 (29.27)     1:25.69 (29.53)     1:55.85 (30.16)
 11 Van Roekel, Jacob   21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.77    1:56.07          6  
                  27.08       56.22 (29.14)     1:26.30 (30.08)     1:56.07 (29.77)
 12 Rohde, William C    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:57.47    1:56.31          5  
                  27.54       56.30 (28.76)     1:26.47 (30.17)     1:56.31 (29.84)
 13 Williamson, Jeffre  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:57.33    1:56.47          4  
                  27.63       56.75 (29.12)     1:27.49 (30.74)     1:56.47 (28.98)
 14 Lordi, Anthony P    19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:57.37    1:56.99          3  
                  26.81       57.01 (30.20)     1:27.41 (30.40)     1:56.99 (29.58)
 15 Thermos, Yianni     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.01    1:58.70          2  
                  27.40       57.09 (29.69)     1:28.92 (31.83)     1:58.70 (29.78)
 16 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.21    1:59.43          1  
                  28.17       58.35 (30.18)     1:29.13 (30.78)     1:59.43 (30.30)
C - Final
 17 Buerger, Matthew J  17 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.30    1:56.66        
                  28.02       57.46 (29.44)     1:28.10 (30.64)     1:56.66 (28.56)
 18 Lawler, William C   18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.52    1:57.57        
                  28.20       57.79 (29.59)     1:28.08 (30.29)     1:57.57 (29.49)
 19 Sjoholm, Matthew A  18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.02    1:57.65        
                  27.84       57.33 (29.49)     1:27.88 (30.55)     1:57.65 (29.77)
 20 Chen, Dennis J      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.32    1:57.89        
                  28.04       58.62 (30.58)     1:28.02 (29.40)     1:57.89 (29.87)
 21 Cavalcanti, Thiago  23 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.09    1:58.26        
                  27.75       57.45 (29.70)     1:27.77 (30.32)     1:58.26 (30.49)
 22 Mango, Alexander V  17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:58.02    1:58.40        
                  27.71       56.98 (29.27)     1:28.27 (31.29)     1:58.40 (30.13)
 23 Dutton, Matthew T   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.98    1:59.23        
                  28.56       58.82 (30.26)     1:29.68 (30.86)     1:59.23 (29.55)
 24 Pollack, John H     16 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.70    1:59.86        
                  27.97       58.76 (30.79)     1:29.08 (30.32)     1:59.86 (30.78)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:50.32    8/7/2009 Matt B McLean, SNOW -PV                    
                1:52.89  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:53.39  NATS
                1:53.69  W.N Winter Nationals
                1:55.89  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Jonathan D       19 Allegheny North-AM   1:53.87    1:54.15 qJRS   
                  27.35       55.74 (28.39)     1:54.15 (58.41)                    
  2 Martin, James A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:58.86    1:55.60 qJRS   
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:25.89 (28.95)     1:55.60 (29.71)
  3 Maciel, Carlos G          20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:39.45Y   1:55.99 q      
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.19 (29.83)     1:55.99 (29.80)
  4 Hunt, Kevin P             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.85    1:56.29 q      
                  27.95       57.00 (29.05)     1:26.78 (29.78)     1:56.29 (29.51)
  5 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.84    1:56.73 q      
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)     1:27.82 (29.49)     1:56.73 (28.91)
  6 Camozzo, Daniel L         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.28    1:56.79 q      
                                  57.05 ( )     1:27.77 (30.72)     1:56.79 (29.02)
  7 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     19 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.37    1:56.93 q      
                  27.80       56.89 (29.09)     1:27.43 (30.54)     1:56.93 (29.50)
  8 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.54    1:57.13 q      
                  27.01       56.92 (29.91)     1:26.97 (30.05)     1:57.13 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.32    1:57.21 q      
                                  58.41 ( )     1:57.21 (58.80)                    
 10 Williamson, Jeffrey D     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:01.27    1:57.33 q      
                  26.69       56.44 (29.75)     1:27.44 (31.00)     1:57.33 (29.89)
 11 Lordi, Anthony P          19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:56.92    1:57.37 q      
                  27.16       57.07 (29.91)     1:28.07 (31.00)     1:57.37 (29.30)
 12 Rohde, William C          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.74    1:57.47 q      
                  28.03       58.29 (30.26)     1:27.58 (29.29)     1:57.47 (29.89)
 13 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.53    1:57.58 q      
                  27.47       56.92 (29.45)     1:26.82 (29.90)     1:57.58 (30.76)
 14 Van Roekel, Jacob P       21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.84    1:57.77 q      
                  27.53       56.70 (29.17)     1:27.12 (30.42)     1:57.77 (30.65)
 15 Nappi, John F             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.11    1:57.82 q      
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)     1:28.10 (30.52)     1:57.82 (29.72)
 16 Thermos, Yianni           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.02    1:58.01 q      
                  27.14       57.25 (30.11)     1:28.01 (30.76)     1:58.01 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mango, Alexander V        17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:58.19    1:58.02 q      
                  26.93       56.71 (29.78)     1:27.42 (30.71)     1:58.02 (30.60)
 17 Sjoholm, Matthew A        18 Germantown Acade-MA  1:57.72    1:58.02 q      
                  27.40       56.28 (28.88)     1:27.12 (30.84)     1:58.02 (30.90)
 19 Cavalcanti, Thiago C      23 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.59    1:58.09 q      
                  27.77       57.66 (29.89)     1:27.56 (29.90)     1:58.09 (30.53)
 20 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.92    1:58.30 q      
                                  57.72 ( )     1:28.15 (30.43)     1:58.30 (30.15)
 21 Chen, Dennis J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.03    1:58.32 q      
                  26.95       56.80 (29.85)     1:27.29 (30.49)     1:58.32 (31.03)
 22 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.94    1:58.52 q      
                  27.88       57.89 (30.01)     1:28.55 (30.66)     1:58.52 (29.97)
 23 Pollack, John H           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.23    1:58.70 q      
                  27.22       56.97 (29.75)     1:27.19 (30.22)     1:58.70 (31.51)
 24 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.32    1:58.98 q      
                  28.42       58.90 (30.48)     1:29.46 (30.56)     1:58.98 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Killian, Patrick M        19 Omni-CT              1:58.57    1:59.14        
                  27.85       58.29 (30.44)     1:28.94 (30.65)     1:59.14 (30.20)
 26 McCall, Devin X           17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:43.78Y   1:59.17        
                  27.62       58.14 (30.52)     1:29.24 (31.10)     1:59.17 (29.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Folio, Dustin R           20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:41.10Y   1:59.28        
                  26.56       56.85 (30.29)     1:27.82 (30.97)     1:59.28 (31.46)
 28 Chrzanowski, Adam J       18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:43.45Y   1:59.34        
                  28.22       58.16 (29.94)     1:29.17 (31.01)     1:59.34 (30.17)
 29 Hardwick, Alex D          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:00.89    1:59.39        
                  27.82       57.21 (29.39)     1:28.80 (31.59)     1:59.39 (30.59)
 30 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:59.50    1:59.51        
                  27.30       57.32 (30.02)     1:28.78 (31.46)     1:59.51 (30.73)
 31 Kuhlik, Matthew D         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:43.43Y   1:59.69        
                  28.23       58.75 (30.52)     1:29.89 (31.14)     1:59.69 (29.80)
 32 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:58.52    1:59.72        
                  27.91       58.10 (30.19)     1:28.92 (30.82)     1:59.72 (30.80)
 33 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:00.91    1:59.75        
                  27.25       57.19 (29.94)     1:28.67 (31.48)     1:59.75 (31.08)
 34 Silverman, Ian J          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.43    1:59.76        
                  27.86       59.05 (31.19)     1:29.25 (30.20)     1:59.76 (30.51)
 35 Thiede, Scott W           19 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.66    1:59.87        
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)     1:30.56 (30.65)     1:59.87 (29.31)
 35 Smiechowski, Michael      21 Seahawk Aquatics-NC  2:02.10    1:59.87        
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)     1:29.05 (31.17)     1:59.87 (30.82)
 37 McKenzie, John T          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.70    1:59.90        
                  28.33       58.55 (30.22)     1:29.53 (30.98)     1:59.90 (30.37)
 38 Petrella, Richard W       17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:44.01Y   1:59.93        
                  27.13       57.79 (30.66)     1:28.66 (30.87)     1:59.93 (31.27)
 39 Dillinger, Andrew S       18 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:57.93    1:59.94        
                  27.43       56.89 (29.46)     1:28.04 (31.15)     1:59.94 (31.90)
 40 Telford, Dylan C          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.92    2:00.00        
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)   2:00.00 (1:01.80)                    
 41 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.78    2:00.04        
                  28.41       59.02 (30.61)     1:29.27 (30.25)     2:00.04 (30.77)
 42 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.19Y   2:00.14        
                  27.74       58.25 (30.51)     1:29.10 (30.85)     2:00.14 (31.04)
 43 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:00.02    2:00.16        
                  28.22       58.29 (30.07)     1:29.85 (31.56)     2:00.16 (30.31)
 44 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:59.22    2:00.18        
                  27.64       57.99 (30.35)     1:29.08 (31.09)     2:00.18 (31.10)
 45 Weihs, Christopher G      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:01.06    2:00.26        
                  27.97       58.93 (30.96)     1:29.41 (30.48)     2:00.26 (30.85)
 46 Baird, Graham M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.11    2:00.34        
                  27.56       58.28 (30.72)     1:29.23 (30.95)     2:00.34 (31.11)
 47 Miller, Stephen J         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:42.56Y   2:00.37        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)     1:30.16 (31.69)     2:00.37 (30.21)
 48 Carey, Jack T             16 New York Sharks-MR   1:45.02Y   2:00.42        
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)     1:30.20 (31.19)     2:00.42 (30.22)
 48 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.25    2:00.42        
                  28.32       58.17 (29.85)     1:29.36 (31.19)     2:00.42 (31.06)
 50 Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.33Y   2:00.67        
                  28.23       59.22 (30.99)     1:30.20 (30.98)     2:00.67 (30.47)
 51 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:00.72    2:00.69        
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)     1:29.59 (31.09)     2:00.69 (31.10)
 52 Garman, Paul D            20 Star Swimming-NI     1:42.95Y   2:00.81        
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)     1:28.98 (30.50)     2:00.81 (31.83)
 53 Hilker, John S            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.82    2:00.89        
                  27.74       58.73 (30.99)     1:29.13 (30.40)     2:00.89 (31.76)
 54 Shields, Brandon T        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.72    2:00.95        
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)     1:29.98 (31.36)     2:00.95 (30.97)
 55 Power, Robert M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:43.80Y   2:01.05        
                  28.26       59.64 (31.38)     1:30.89 (31.25)     2:01.05 (30.16)
 56 Fisher, Colin A           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.78    2:01.07        
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)     1:30.28 (31.07)     2:01.07 (30.79)
 57 Robichaud, James A        18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:43.00Y   2:01.08        
                  28.19       59.34 (31.15)     1:29.95 (30.61)     2:01.08 (31.13)
 58 Battle, Sean P            19 Allegheny North-AM   1:40.85Y   2:01.09        
                  27.33       57.25 (29.92)     1:28.98 (31.73)     2:01.09 (32.11)
 59 Nunez, John               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.32    2:01.20        
                  28.70       59.93 (31.23)     1:31.11 (31.18)     2:01.20 (30.09)
 60 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.73Y   2:01.21        
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)     1:30.69 (31.29)     2:01.21 (30.52)
 61 Stiles, Brian C           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:00.69    2:01.24        
                  27.80       58.16 (30.36)     1:30.33 (32.17)     2:01.24 (30.91)
 62 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:42.28Y   2:01.37        
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)   2:01.37 (1:03.25)                    
 63 Romanov, Gregory W        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.37    2:01.46        
                  28.35       59.39 (31.04)     1:30.31 (30.92)     2:01.46 (31.15)
 64 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:44.16Y   2:01.47        
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:30.53 (31.11)     2:01.47 (30.94)
 65 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:01.09    2:01.51        
                  28.08       58.15 (30.07)     1:29.50 (31.35)     2:01.51 (32.01)
 66 Swanepoel, Dylan T        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.97    2:01.55        
                  27.83       58.99 (31.16)     1:30.17 (31.18)     2:01.55 (31.38)
 67 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.74    2:01.60        
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:28.94 (31.69)     2:01.60 (32.66)
 68 Sherman, Sammy I          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.21    2:01.69        
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)     1:31.82 (31.19)     2:01.69 (29.87)
 69 Anderson, Jeffrey M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:00.73    2:01.90        
                  28.25       59.24 (30.99)     1:30.62 (31.38)     2:01.90 (31.28)
 70 Richards, Ryan A          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.40    2:01.99        
                  28.00       58.97 (30.97)     1:30.13 (31.16)     2:01.99 (31.86)
 71 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:45.05Y   2:02.00        
                  28.39       59.40 (31.01)     1:31.11 (31.71)     2:02.00 (30.89)
 72 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:42.94Y   2:02.03        
                  28.93       59.75 (30.82)     1:31.86 (32.11)     2:02.03 (30.17)
 73 Crawford, Fred G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:00.85    2:02.07        
                                  58.23 ( )     1:30.28 (32.05)     2:02.07 (31.79)
 74 Rosen, Alex J             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.53    2:02.15        
                  28.30       59.02 (30.72)     1:30.29 (31.27)     2:02.15 (31.86)
 75 Price, Christopher R      20 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.75Y   2:02.17        
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)     1:30.63 (31.64)     2:02.17 (31.54)
 76 Borgognone, Brett S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.89    2:02.20        
                  28.67       59.24 (30.57)     1:31.11 (31.87)     2:02.20 (31.09)
 77 Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.32    2:02.37        
                  27.99       58.75 (30.76)     1:30.37 (31.62)     2:02.37 (32.00)
 78 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:45.36Y   2:02.46        
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:29.86 (31.32)     2:02.46 (32.60)
 79 Taskindoust, rod          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.13    2:02.48        
                  28.47       58.91 (30.44)     1:31.74 (32.83)     2:02.48 (30.74)
 80 Martin, Bohdan D          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.43    2:02.49        
                  27.78       59.09 (31.31)     1:31.06 (31.97)     2:02.49 (31.43)
 81 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.68    2:02.57        
                  27.95       58.82 (30.87)     1:30.57 (31.75)     2:02.57 (32.00)
 82 Mortimer, Austin M        15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.45    2:02.62        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)     1:30.55 (31.67)     2:02.62 (32.07)
 83 Mazen, Andrew S           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.89    2:02.90        
                  28.32       59.84 (31.52)     1:31.32 (31.48)     2:02.90 (31.58)
 84 Lueck, Tyler J            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:45.85Y   2:02.92        
                  29.06     1:00.01 (30.95)     1:32.28 (32.27)     2:02.92 (30.64)
 85 Schwartz, Colin S         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:58.49    2:02.98        
                  28.66       59.90 (31.24)     1:31.61 (31.71)     2:02.98 (31.37)
 86 Drohan, Matthew J         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:45.39Y   2:02.99        
                                1:00.04 ( )   2:02.99 (1:02.95)                    
 86 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.95    2:02.99        
                  29.07     1:00.09 (31.02)     1:32.01 (31.92)     2:02.99 (30.98)
 88 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.02Y   2:03.08        
                  29.00     1:00.80 (31.80)     1:31.05 (30.25)     2:03.08 (32.03)
 89 Steele, Thomas A          19 Star Swimming-NI     1:42.06Y   2:03.17        
                  27.46       58.26 (30.80)     1:30.21 (31.95)     2:03.17 (32.96)
 90 Powers, Casey D           21 Colgate Universi-AD  1:59.90    2:03.29        
                  28.38       59.29 (30.91)     1:30.80 (31.51)     2:03.29 (32.49)
 91 Bozzi, Frank N            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.48    2:03.38        
                  27.92       59.42 (31.50)     1:31.83 (32.41)     2:03.38 (31.55)
 92 Kostelnik, Justin M       16 LHRY-AM              2:03.70    2:03.80        
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:32.94 (32.29)     2:03.80 (30.86)
 93 Erickson, David M         20 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.54Y   2:03.87        
                  29.44     1:00.73 (31.29)     1:32.64 (31.91)     2:03.87 (31.23)
 94 Ornstein, Cory L          21 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.09Y   2:04.14        
                  29.05       59.55 (30.50)     1:32.27 (32.72)     2:04.14 (31.87)
 95 Resch, John R             19 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:00.66    2:04.28        
                  29.56     1:01.16 (31.60)     1:34.35 (33.19)     2:04.28 (29.93)
 96 Wood, Austin B            19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:44.57Y   2:04.41        
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:32.12 (33.49)     2:04.41 (32.29)
 97 Klotz, Matthew R          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.08Y   2:04.60        
                  29.01       59.47 (30.46)     1:32.21 (32.74)     2:04.60 (32.39)
 98 Hebert, Addison B         17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:02.52    2:04.61        
                  28.11       59.52 (31.41)     1:31.72 (32.20)     2:04.61 (32.89)
 99 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  2:01.20    2:04.66        
                  27.90       58.44 (30.54)     1:31.83 (33.39)     2:04.66 (32.83)
100 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:00.66    2:04.78        
                  28.80       58.97 (30.17)     1:31.65 (32.68)     2:04.78 (33.13)
101 McCord, Douglas J         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:02.17    2:04.80        
                  29.39     1:00.55 (31.16)     1:32.74 (32.19)     2:04.80 (32.06)
102 Salinas, Michael P        16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:45.03Y   2:04.82        
                  29.82     1:01.91 (32.09)     1:33.79 (31.88)     2:04.82 (31.03)
103 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.93Y   2:04.97        
                  27.22       58.55 (31.33)     1:30.74 (32.19)     2:04.97 (34.23)
104 Hardimon, Madison C       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:44.76Y   2:05.29        
                  29.66     1:00.58 (30.92)     1:33.28 (32.70)     2:05.29 (32.01)
105 Kiehl, Joshua B           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.02Y   2:05.46        
                  28.50       59.83 (31.33)     1:32.71 (32.88)     2:05.46 (32.75)
106 Pennenga, David J         20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:43.99Y   2:05.93        
                  29.00     1:00.95 (31.95)     1:32.98 (32.03)     2:05.93 (32.95)
107 Stang, Kevin P            19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.83Y   2:06.03        
                  29.81     1:00.94 (31.13)     1:33.76 (32.82)     2:06.03 (32.27)
108 Czelewicz, Kirk J         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:46.19Y   2:07.23        
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)     1:34.14 (32.99)     2:07.23 (33.09)
 -- Park, Kyung J             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.34Y       DFS        
 -- Speese, Andrew P          20 Una Cbst-MA          1:44.20Y       DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                3:59.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS
                4:01.89  W.N Winter Nationals
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Jonathan   19 Allegheny North-AM   4:03.46    4:02.71 JRS     20  
                  28.47       58.49 (30.02)     1:29.71 (31.22)     2:00.70 (30.99)
        2:32.03 (31.33)     3:02.54 (30.51)     3:33.39 (30.85)     4:02.71 (29.32)
  2 Williamson, Jeffre  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:07.82    4:06.29 JRS     17  
                  27.64       57.73 (30.09)     1:29.66 (31.93)     2:01.07 (31.41)
        2:33.20 (32.13)     3:04.32 (31.12)     3:36.15 (31.83)     4:06.29 (30.14)
  3 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:08.87    4:08.96         16  
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:28.92 (31.05)     2:00.92 (32.00)
        2:32.67 (31.75)     3:05.20 (32.53)     3:37.95 (32.75)     4:08.96 (31.01)
  4 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:09.96    4:10.13         15  
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)     1:28.87 (31.24)     2:01.01 (32.14)
        2:32.97 (31.96)     3:05.74 (32.77)     3:38.29 (32.55)     4:10.13 (31.84)
  5 Homerin, Elias T    20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:08.68    4:11.87         14  
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)     1:33.46 (32.64)     2:05.81 (32.35)
        2:38.33 (32.52)     3:10.05 (31.72)     3:41.96 (31.91)     4:11.87 (29.91)
  6 Grimmett-Norris, C  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:09.05    4:12.35         13  
                  28.24     1:00.09 (31.85)     1:32.36 (32.27)     2:05.02 (32.66)
        2:36.03 (31.01)     3:08.06 (32.03)     3:40.64 (32.58)     4:12.35 (31.71)
  7 Sjoholm, Matthew A  18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:08.78    4:13.27         12  
                  28.00       58.41 (30.41)     1:30.18 (31.77)     2:02.29 (32.11)
        2:35.28 (32.99)     3:08.25 (32.97)     3:42.01 (33.76)     4:13.27 (31.26)
  8 Patrum, William D   17 Star Swimming-NI     4:09.58    4:13.38         11  
                  28.18       59.69 (31.51)     1:31.28 (31.59)     2:04.20 (32.92)
        2:36.26 (32.06)     3:08.87 (32.61)     3:41.71 (32.84)     4:13.38 (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Sherman, Sammy I    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.67    4:10.21          9  
                  29.63     1:01.05 (31.42)     1:32.89 (31.84)     2:04.30 (31.41)
        2:36.42 (32.12)     3:08.16 (31.74)     3:41.27 (33.11)     4:10.21 (28.94)
 10 Hunt, Kevin P       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:12.06    4:10.88          7  
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)     1:32.39 (31.81)     2:03.69 (31.30)
        2:35.68 (31.99)     3:07.40 (31.72)     3:39.74 (32.34)     4:10.88 (31.14)
 11 Maciel, Carlos G    20 Virginia Gators-VA   4:11.28    4:11.10          6  
                  27.86       58.22 (30.36)     1:29.45 (31.23)     2:01.64 (32.19)
        2:33.83 (32.19)     3:06.10 (32.27)     3:38.92 (32.82)     4:11.10 (32.18)
 12 Rohde, William C    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:11.02    4:12.82          5  
                  28.91     1:00.21 (31.30)     1:32.26 (32.05)     2:04.34 (32.08)
        2:36.67 (32.33)     3:08.78 (32.11)     3:41.51 (32.73)     4:12.82 (31.31)
 13 Rubio, Fernando J   20 Quest Swimming-VA    4:12.29    4:13.03          4  
                  28.37       59.98 (31.61)     1:31.27 (31.29)     2:03.81 (32.54)
        2:36.19 (32.38)     3:09.05 (32.86)     3:41.39 (32.34)     4:13.03 (31.64)
 14 Loughlin, Conall C  16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:12.34    4:14.32          3  
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)     1:31.66 (31.90)     2:03.96 (32.30)
        2:36.52 (32.56)     3:09.44 (32.92)     3:42.22 (32.78)     4:14.32 (32.10)
 15 Shields, Brandon T  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.24    4:19.60          2  
                  29.22     1:01.28 (32.06)     1:33.37 (32.09)     2:06.10 (32.73)
        2:39.09 (32.99)     3:12.98 (33.89)     3:46.49 (33.51)     4:19.60 (33.11)
 16 Smiechowski, Micha  21 Seahawk Aquatics-NC  4:12.13    4:40.30          1  
                  28.78     1:01.36 (32.58)     1:37.12 (35.76)     2:13.96 (36.84)
        2:49.51 (35.55)     3:26.22 (36.71)     4:02.76 (36.54)     4:40.30 (37.54)
C - Final
 17 Nappi, John F       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:12.72    4:09.47        
                  28.94     1:01.20 (32.26)     1:34.29 (33.09)     2:06.86 (32.57)
        2:37.45 (30.59)     3:07.79 (30.34)     3:38.93 (31.14)     4:09.47 (30.54)
 18 Robichaud, James A  18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:12.38    4:12.05        
                  29.07     1:00.54 (31.47)     1:33.08 (32.54)     2:04.87 (31.79)
        2:36.81 (31.94)     3:08.49 (31.68)     3:40.94 (32.45)     4:12.05 (31.11)
 19 Bond, Colin W       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:13.65    4:13.89        
                  28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)     1:31.99 (31.68)     2:04.38 (32.39)
        2:36.71 (32.33)     3:09.55 (32.84)     3:42.17 (32.62)     4:13.89 (31.72)
 20 Foltz, Wesley A     21 North Carolina A-NC  4:13.48    4:14.25        
                  29.51     1:02.25 (32.74)                             2:07.58 ( )
        2:39.47 (31.89)     3:12.17 (32.70)     3:43.22 (31.05)     4:14.25 (31.03)
 21 Dibella, Jacob S    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.60    4:15.60        
                  28.88     1:01.12 (32.24)     1:33.41 (32.29)     2:06.49 (33.08)
        2:38.72 (32.23)     3:11.45 (32.73)     3:43.75 (32.30)     4:15.60 (31.85)
 22 Stone, Zachary T    20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:12.51    4:16.25        
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)     1:33.85 (32.86)     2:07.04 (33.19)
        2:40.21 (33.17)     3:12.80 (32.59)     3:44.83 (32.03)     4:16.25 (31.42)
 23 Spina, Alex M       20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:12.55    4:17.02        
                  29.41     1:01.01 (31.60)     1:33.41 (32.40)     2:05.87 (32.46)
        2:38.72 (32.85)     3:11.45 (32.73)     3:44.65 (33.20)     4:17.02 (32.37)
 24 Telford, Dylan C    17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.96    4:17.27        
                  28.21       59.91 (31.70)     1:32.57 (32.66)     2:05.66 (33.09)
        2:39.04 (33.38)     3:12.19 (33.15)     3:45.48 (33.29)     4:17.27 (31.79)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOSS-NE                         
                3:59.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:01.29  NATS
                4:01.89  W.N Winter Nationals
                4:07.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buerger, Jonathan D       19 Allegheny North-AM   4:01.09    4:03.46 qJRS   
                  27.42       56.34 (28.92)     1:26.74 (30.40)     1:56.94 (30.20)
        2:28.74 (31.80)     2:59.89 (31.15)     3:33.06 (33.17)     4:03.46 (30.40)
  2 Williamson, Jeffrey D     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:12.51    4:07.82 q      
                  27.79       58.82 (31.03)     1:30.15 (31.33)     2:02.29 (32.14)
        2:34.05 (31.76)     3:06.28 (32.23)     3:37.52 (31.24)     4:07.82 (30.30)
  3 Homerin, Elias T          20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:11.53    4:08.68 q      
                  29.38     1:01.19 (31.81)     1:33.32 (32.13)     2:05.09 (31.77)
        2:36.54 (31.45)     3:07.83 (31.29)     3:39.02 (31.19)     4:08.68 (29.66)
  4 Sjoholm, Matthew A        18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:05.99    4:08.78 q      
                  28.72       58.92 (30.20)     1:30.53 (31.61)     2:01.87 (31.34)
        2:34.28 (32.41)     3:06.09 (31.81)     3:38.67 (32.58)     4:08.78 (30.11)
  5 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J      17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:12.53    4:08.87 q      
                  27.83       58.76 (30.93)     1:29.80 (31.04)     2:01.87 (32.07)
        2:33.59 (31.72)     3:06.09 (32.50)     3:38.10 (32.01)     4:08.87 (30.77)
  6 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:07.60    4:09.05 q      
                  29.33     1:00.86 (31.53)     1:33.83 (32.97)     2:05.08 (31.25)
        2:36.53 (31.45)     3:07.39 (30.86)     3:39.10 (31.71)     4:09.05 (29.95)
  7 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:08.81    4:09.58 q      
                  28.64       58.93 (30.29)     1:31.04 (32.11)     2:02.42 (31.38)
        2:34.83 (32.41)     3:06.62 (31.79)     3:39.15 (32.53)     4:09.58 (30.43)
  8 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:10.30    4:09.96 q      
                  28.75       59.62 (30.87)     1:31.93 (32.31)     2:04.10 (32.17)
        2:35.81 (31.71)     3:07.20 (31.39)     3:39.01 (31.81)     4:09.96 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.85Y   4:10.67 q      
                  30.09     1:02.26 (32.17)     1:33.31 (31.05)     2:04.70 (31.39)
        2:36.08 (31.38)     3:07.94 (31.86)     3:40.49 (32.55)     4:10.67 (30.18)
 10 Rohde, William C          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:38.81Y   4:11.02 q      
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)     1:32.32 (32.02)     2:04.89 (32.57)
        2:36.96 (32.07)     3:09.34 (32.38)     3:40.69 (31.35)     4:11.02 (30.33)
 11 Maciel, Carlos G          20 Virginia Gators-VA   4:46.77Y   4:11.28 q      
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)     1:31.65 (31.92)     2:03.94 (32.29)
        2:35.69 (31.75)     3:08.11 (32.42)     3:39.98 (31.87)     4:11.28 (31.30)
 12 Hunt, Kevin P             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:14.76    4:12.06 q      
                  29.65     1:00.89 (31.24)     1:33.14 (32.25)     2:04.48 (31.34)
        2:36.94 (32.46)     3:08.74 (31.80)     3:41.42 (32.68)     4:12.06 (30.64)
 13 Smiechowski, Michael      21 Seahawk Aquatics-NC  4:15.83    4:12.13 q      
                  29.14       59.94 (30.80)     1:31.96 (32.02)     2:03.99 (32.03)
        2:36.36 (32.37)     3:08.32 (31.96)     3:41.11 (32.79)     4:12.13 (31.02)
 14 Shields, Brandon T        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.88    4:12.24 q      
                  29.26     1:00.46 (31.20)     1:32.54 (32.08)     2:04.62 (32.08)
        2:37.31 (32.69)     3:09.37 (32.06)     3:41.84 (32.47)     4:12.24 (30.40)
 15 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Quest Swimming-VA    4:15.70    4:12.29 q      
                  28.83     1:00.88 (32.05)     1:32.72 (31.84)     2:05.23 (32.51)
        2:37.18 (31.95)     3:09.81 (32.63)     3:40.99 (31.18)     4:12.29 (31.30)
 16 Loughlin, Conall C        16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:15.99    4:12.34 q      
                  28.50       59.82 (31.32)     1:31.52 (31.70)     2:03.95 (32.43)
        2:35.86 (31.91)     3:08.55 (32.69)     3:40.45 (31.90)     4:12.34 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robichaud, James A        18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:15.55    4:12.38 q      
                  28.50     1:00.23 (31.73)     1:31.67 (31.44)     2:04.34 (32.67)
        2:36.00 (31.66)     3:08.67 (32.67)     3:40.46 (31.79)     4:12.38 (31.92)
 18 Stone, Zachary T          20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.08Y   4:12.51 q      
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:32.32 (31.89)     2:04.73 (32.41)
        2:36.53 (31.80)     3:09.05 (32.52)     3:40.81 (31.76)     4:12.51 (31.70)
 19 Spina, Alex M             20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.83Y   4:12.55 q      
                  28.99     1:01.00 (32.01)     1:32.64 (31.64)     2:05.16 (32.52)
        2:36.68 (31.52)     3:09.18 (32.50)     3:40.88 (31.70)     4:12.55 (31.67)
 20 Nappi, John F             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:08.92    4:12.72 q      
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)     1:31.33 (31.60)     2:03.39 (32.06)
        2:36.35 (32.96)     3:08.74 (32.39)     3:41.32 (32.58)     4:12.72 (31.40)
 21 Foltz, Wesley A           21 North Carolina A-NC  4:14.92    4:13.48 q      
                  29.77     1:01.29 (31.52)     1:33.88 (32.59)     2:06.28 (32.40)
        2:39.20 (32.92)     3:11.18 (31.98)     3:42.73 (31.55)     4:13.48 (30.75)
 22 Dibella, Jacob S          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:42.61Y   4:13.60 q      
                  28.77       59.74 (30.97)     1:32.41 (32.67)     2:04.72 (32.31)
        2:37.92 (33.20)     3:10.29 (32.37)     3:42.71 (32.42)     4:13.60 (30.89)
 23 Bond, Colin W             20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:45.12Y   4:13.65 q      
                  29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)     1:32.91 (31.62)     2:04.87 (31.96)
        2:37.20 (32.33)     3:09.70 (32.50)     3:41.92 (32.22)     4:13.65 (31.73)
 24 Telford, Dylan C          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.17    4:13.96 q      
                  27.81       58.64 (30.83)     1:30.97 (32.33)     2:03.77 (32.80)
        2:36.45 (32.68)     3:09.17 (32.72)     3:42.16 (32.99)     4:13.96 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.04Y   4:14.03        
                  28.32     1:00.38 (32.06)     1:33.04 (32.66)     2:06.08 (33.04)
        2:39.05 (32.97)     3:12.05 (33.00)     3:43.77 (31.72)     4:14.03 (30.26)
 26 Xue, Richard              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:05.43S   4:14.32        
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.40 (32.47)     2:06.27 (32.87)
        2:38.13 (31.86)     3:10.61 (32.48)     3:42.52 (31.91)     4:14.32 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barber, Douglas T         17 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:41.36Y   4:14.38        
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:32.21 (32.47)     2:04.63 (32.42)
        2:37.57 (32.94)     3:10.05 (32.48)     3:43.36 (33.31)     4:14.38 (31.02)
 27 Pollack, John H           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:09.84    4:14.38        
                  29.09     1:00.27 (31.18)     1:32.72 (32.45)     2:04.55 (31.83)
        2:37.11 (32.56)     3:09.02 (31.91)     3:42.25 (33.23)     4:14.38 (32.13)
 27 Ahlberg, Joseph W         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.92    4:14.38        
                  28.50       59.54 (31.04)     1:31.50 (31.96)     2:04.01 (32.51)
        2:36.94 (32.93)     3:09.65 (32.71)     3:42.78 (33.13)     4:14.38 (31.60)
 30 McCall, Devin X           17 Greater Philadel-MA  4:39.33Y   4:14.41        
                  28.65     1:00.48 (31.83)     1:32.43 (31.95)     2:05.31 (32.88)
        2:37.28 (31.97)     3:09.93 (32.65)     3:42.43 (32.50)     4:14.41 (31.98)
 31 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:15.11    4:14.44        
                  28.59     1:00.38 (31.79)     1:31.99 (31.61)     2:04.88 (32.89)
        2:37.32 (32.44)     3:10.63 (33.31)     3:42.75 (32.12)     4:14.44 (31.69)
 32 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.38    4:14.57        
                  29.68     1:01.48 (31.80)     1:33.53 (32.05)     2:06.14 (32.61)
        2:37.74 (31.60)     3:10.37 (32.63)     3:42.75 (32.38)     4:14.57 (31.82)
 33 Romanov, Gregory W        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:11.61    4:14.66        
                  30.26     1:02.69 (32.43)     1:35.43 (32.74)     2:07.03 (31.60)
        2:39.16 (32.13)     3:11.06 (31.90)     3:43.97 (32.91)     4:14.66 (30.69)
 34 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:11.73    4:14.88        
                  29.25     1:00.43 (31.18)     1:32.30 (31.87)     2:04.50 (32.20)
        2:37.71 (33.21)     3:10.36 (32.65)     3:43.18 (32.82)     4:14.88 (31.70)
 35 Thermos, Yianni           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.91    4:14.92        
                  28.77       59.90 (31.13)     1:32.66 (32.76)     2:05.56 (32.90)
        2:38.48 (32.92)     3:11.47 (32.99)     3:43.99 (32.52)     4:14.92 (30.93)
 36 Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM   4:34.29Y   4:14.94        
                  29.09     1:00.93 (31.84)     1:33.18 (32.25)     2:05.50 (32.32)
        2:37.45 (31.95)     3:09.85 (32.40)     3:42.57 (32.72)     4:14.94 (32.37)
 37 Ransford, Patrick J       14 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:14.11    4:15.06        
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:33.41 (31.68)     2:06.41 (33.00)
        2:39.01 (32.60)     3:12.42 (33.41)     3:43.97 (31.55)     4:15.06 (31.09)
 38 Swanepoel, Dylan T        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.38    4:15.42        
                  28.31       59.43 (31.12)     1:31.32 (31.89)     2:04.01 (32.69)
        2:36.80 (32.79)     3:10.38 (33.58)     3:43.05 (32.67)     4:15.42 (32.37)
 39 McCall, Sean F            19 Greater Philadel-MA  4:12.93    4:15.50        
                  30.12     1:01.87 (31.75)     1:33.91 (32.04)     2:06.17 (32.26)
        2:38.60 (32.43)     3:11.58 (32.98)     3:44.24 (32.66)     4:15.50 (31.26)
 39 Silverman, Ian J          15 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.42    4:15.50        
                  29.06     1:01.13 (32.07)     1:32.89 (31.76)     2:06.03 (33.14)
        2:38.10 (32.07)     3:11.75 (33.65)     3:43.40 (31.65)     4:15.50 (32.10)
 41 Richards, Ryan A          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.27    4:15.52        
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)     1:33.17 (32.03)     2:06.00 (32.83)
        2:38.90 (32.90)     3:12.03 (33.13)     3:44.21 (32.18)     4:15.52 (31.31)
 42 Nielsen, Matthew Q        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.51Y   4:15.57        
                  29.58     1:01.87 (32.29)     1:34.96 (33.09)     2:07.59 (32.63)
        2:40.04 (32.45)     3:12.26 (32.22)     3:44.68 (32.42)     4:15.57 (30.89)
 43 Tsau, Brian Y             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:16.13    4:15.73        
                  30.09     1:01.97 (31.88)     1:34.43 (32.46)     2:06.45 (32.02)
        2:39.04 (32.59)     3:10.95 (31.91)     3:43.63 (32.68)     4:15.73 (32.10)
 44 Greene, Jonathan F        17 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:42.33Y   4:16.31        
                  29.51     1:00.92 (31.41)     1:33.12 (32.20)     2:05.61 (32.49)
        2:38.68 (33.07)     3:11.36 (32.68)     3:44.23 (32.87)     4:16.31 (32.08)
 45 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  4:11.93    4:16.39        
                                  19.58 ( )        29.10 (9.52)   2:05.78 (1:36.68)
        2:38.82 (33.04)     3:11.30 (32.48)     3:44.77 (33.47)     4:16.39 (31.62)
 46 Ciocco, Samuel D          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.24Y   4:16.40        
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)     1:34.12 (32.92)     2:06.48 (32.36)
        2:38.83 (32.35)     3:11.42 (32.59)     3:44.60 (33.18)     4:16.40 (31.80)
 47 Vingan, Isaac             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.94    4:16.75        
                  28.70       59.22 (30.52)     1:31.72 (32.50)     2:04.33 (32.61)
        2:37.84 (33.51)     3:10.78 (32.94)     3:43.97 (33.19)     4:16.75 (32.78)
 48 Foster, Jack A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.72Y   4:17.04        
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:33.20 (31.93)     2:06.06 (32.86)
        2:39.07 (33.01)     3:12.44 (33.37)     3:44.63 (32.19)     4:17.04 (32.41)
 49 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.81    4:17.17        
                  27.94       59.14 (31.20)     1:30.86 (31.72)     2:03.77 (32.91)
        2:36.62 (32.85)     3:10.25 (33.63)     3:43.74 (33.49)     4:17.17 (33.43)
 50 Kilgallen, Patrick        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:16.13    4:17.33        
                  29.49     1:01.57 (32.08)     1:33.47 (31.90)     2:05.90 (32.43)
        2:38.69 (32.79)     3:11.75 (33.06)     3:44.93 (33.18)     4:17.33 (32.40)
 51 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     4:41.83Y   4:17.59        
                  29.64     1:01.64 (32.00)     1:34.56 (32.92)     2:07.11 (32.55)
        2:40.40 (33.29)     3:13.10 (32.70)     3:46.04 (32.94)     4:17.59 (31.55)
 52 Stiles, Brian C           17 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:18.42    4:17.64        
                  28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:32.31 (32.13)     2:06.06 (33.75)
        2:38.90 (32.84)     3:12.70 (33.80)     3:45.93 (33.23)     4:17.64 (31.71)
 52 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     4:17.60    4:17.64        
                  30.27     1:02.27 (32.00)     1:35.41 (33.14)     2:08.46 (33.05)
        2:41.95 (33.49)     3:14.70 (32.75)     3:47.47 (32.77)     4:17.64 (30.17)
 54 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:37.89Y   4:17.65        
                  29.53     1:01.43 (31.90)     1:34.51 (33.08)     2:07.47 (32.96)
        2:40.75 (33.28)     3:13.63 (32.88)     3:46.69 (33.06)     4:17.65 (30.96)
 55 Wyand, Erik R             16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:18.55    4:17.74        
                  30.64     1:04.11 (33.47)     1:36.74 (32.63)     2:09.79 (33.05)
        2:42.60 (32.81)     3:15.36 (32.76)     3:47.21 (31.85)     4:17.74 (30.53)
 56 Chrzanowski, Adam J       18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  4:19.15    4:18.01        
                  28.97     1:01.31 (32.34)     1:33.63 (32.32)     2:06.31 (32.68)
        2:39.02 (32.71)     3:12.14 (33.12)     3:45.01 (32.87)     4:18.01 (33.00)
 57 Phillips, Brian D         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:17.50    4:18.09        
                  29.51     1:02.05 (32.54)     1:34.43 (32.38)     2:07.43 (33.00)
        2:40.48 (33.05)     3:13.49 (33.01)     3:47.22 (33.73)     4:18.09 (30.87)
 58 Cudahy, Connor J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:10.33S   4:18.76        
                  29.32     1:01.83 (32.51)     1:34.21 (32.38)     2:07.42 (33.21)
        2:40.13 (32.71)     3:13.65 (33.52)     3:46.17 (32.52)     4:18.76 (32.59)
 59 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:12.67    4:18.94        
                  29.87     1:03.01 (33.14)     1:35.62 (32.61)     2:09.43 (33.81)
        2:41.21 (31.78)     3:14.50 (33.29)     3:46.71 (32.21)     4:18.94 (32.23)
 59 Maxian, Ondrej S          15 Unattached-MA        4:19.25    4:18.94        
                  30.09     1:02.01 (31.92)     1:34.87 (32.86)     2:07.72 (32.85)
        2:41.02 (33.30)     3:14.20 (33.18)     3:47.55 (33.35)     4:18.94 (31.39)
 61 Mazen, Andrew S           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.69    4:19.29        
                  29.35     1:01.53 (32.18)     1:34.33 (32.80)     2:07.19 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (33.10)     3:13.76 (33.47)     3:47.19 (33.43)     4:19.29 (32.10)
 62 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.26Y   4:19.35        
                  29.38     1:01.31 (31.93)     1:34.68 (33.37)     2:08.87 (34.19)
        2:41.99 (33.12)     3:15.26 (33.27)     3:47.96 (32.70)     4:19.35 (31.39)
 63 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:41.87Y   4:19.46        
                  29.56     1:03.12 (33.56)     1:35.54 (32.42)     2:08.84 (33.30)
        2:41.18 (32.34)     3:13.89 (32.71)     3:46.61 (32.72)     4:19.46 (32.85)
 64 Powers, Casey D           21 Colgate Universi-AD  4:14.80    4:19.95        
                  30.17     1:02.16 (31.99)     1:35.21 (33.05)     2:07.65 (32.44)
        2:40.94 (33.29)     3:13.81 (32.87)     3:47.35 (33.54)     4:19.95 (32.60)
 65 Smagula, Nicholas W       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:17.32    4:20.06        
                  30.42     1:02.14 (31.72)     1:35.63 (33.49)     2:08.48 (32.85)
        2:41.90 (33.42)     3:14.78 (32.88)     3:48.06 (33.28)     4:20.06 (32.00)
 66 Harrigan, Connor L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.00    4:20.35        
                  29.31     1:02.15 (32.84)     1:34.22 (32.07)     2:07.52 (33.30)
        2:40.27 (32.75)     3:14.18 (33.91)     3:47.41 (33.23)     4:20.35 (32.94)
 67 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:43.59Y   4:20.50        
                  30.47     1:02.57 (32.10)     1:35.74 (33.17)     2:08.59 (32.85)
        2:42.11 (33.52)     3:15.44 (33.33)     3:49.22 (33.78)     4:20.50 (31.28)
 68 Tracy, Mark C             18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:43.52Y   4:20.54        
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:34.71 (32.32)     2:08.28 (33.57)
        2:41.07 (32.79)     3:14.88 (33.81)     3:47.97 (33.09)     4:20.54 (32.57)
 69 Dillinger, Andrew S       18 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  4:41.33Y   4:20.85        
                  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)     1:35.30 (32.90)     2:08.31 (33.01)
        2:40.63 (32.32)     3:13.94 (33.31)     3:48.09 (34.15)     4:20.85 (32.76)
 70 Mustafa, Adam M           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:13.91    4:20.88        
                  29.31     1:00.26 (30.95)     1:33.12 (32.86)     2:05.74 (32.62)
        2:39.42 (33.68)     3:13.43 (34.01)     3:47.44 (34.01)     4:20.88 (33.44)
 71 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:16.90    4:21.42        
                  30.04     1:03.04 (33.00)     1:35.89 (32.85)     2:09.21 (33.32)
        2:42.23 (33.02)     3:16.21 (33.98)     3:49.02 (32.81)     4:21.42 (32.40)
 72 Resch, John R             19 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:44.83Y   4:21.44        
                  29.59     1:03.27 (33.68)     1:36.14 (32.87)     2:10.14 (34.00)
        2:43.05 (32.91)     3:16.99 (33.94)     3:49.93 (32.94)     4:21.44 (31.51)
 73 McCord, Douglas J         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:17.20    4:21.75        
                  29.89     1:01.33 (31.44)     1:33.88 (32.55)     2:06.54 (32.66)
        2:40.30 (33.76)     3:13.94 (33.64)     3:48.21 (34.27)     4:21.75 (33.54)
 74 Moessinger, Matthew H     20 Star Swimming-NI     4:39.24Y   4:22.05        
                  29.28     1:02.17 (32.89)     1:34.83 (32.66)     2:08.32 (33.49)
        2:40.90 (32.58)     3:14.82 (33.92)     3:48.43 (33.61)     4:22.05 (33.62)
 75 Klotz, Matthew R          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.73Y   4:22.49        
                  29.96     1:02.59 (32.63)     1:35.62 (33.03)     2:08.96 (33.34)
        2:42.67 (33.71)     3:16.60 (33.93)     3:50.33 (33.73)     4:22.49 (32.16)
 76 Mortimer, Austin M        15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:42.07Y   4:22.97        
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)     1:36.75 (33.35)     2:11.03 (34.28)
        2:43.66 (32.63)     3:17.11 (33.45)     3:49.94 (32.83)     4:22.97 (33.03)
 77 Hebert, Addison B         17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:16.99    4:23.33        
                  28.77     1:00.61 (31.84)     1:32.79 (32.18)     2:05.91 (33.12)
        2:39.44 (33.53)     3:13.89 (34.45)     3:49.27 (35.38)     4:23.33 (34.06)
 78 Saleh, Kareem A           17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:42.35Y   4:23.55        
                  29.86     1:01.73 (31.87)     1:35.04 (33.31)     2:08.45 (33.41)
        2:43.19 (34.74)     3:17.21 (34.02)     3:51.70 (34.49)     4:23.55 (31.85)
 79 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:40.41Y   4:23.87        
                  30.25     1:02.30 (32.05)     1:35.69 (33.39)     2:09.05 (33.36)
        2:43.18 (34.13)     3:16.89 (33.71)     3:51.36 (34.47)     4:23.87 (32.51)
 80 Kiehl, Joshua B           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.66Y   4:24.73        
                  30.56     1:03.68 (33.12)     1:37.57 (33.89)     2:11.26 (33.69)
        2:44.79 (33.53)     3:18.05 (33.26)     3:52.33 (34.28)     4:24.73 (32.40)
 81 Damich, Drew L            14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:20.10    4:25.70        
                  29.65     1:02.48 (32.83)     1:35.83 (33.35)     2:09.48 (33.65)
        2:43.62 (34.14)     3:17.78 (34.16)     3:52.42 (34.64)     4:25.70 (33.28)
 82 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI     4:15.92    4:25.84        
                  29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)     1:33.70 (32.61)     2:07.06 (33.36)
        2:41.96 (34.90)     3:16.40 (34.44)     3:51.49 (35.09)     4:25.84 (34.35)
 83 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.25Y   4:26.24        
                  29.18     1:01.29 (32.11)     1:34.70 (33.41)     2:08.09 (33.39)
        2:43.11 (35.02)     3:17.64 (34.53)     3:52.76 (35.12)     4:26.24 (33.48)
 84 Ornstein, Cory L          21 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.33Y   4:27.68        
                  29.89     1:02.24 (32.35)     1:35.84 (33.60)     2:09.28 (33.44)
        2:44.07 (34.79)     3:18.39 (34.32)     3:53.58 (35.19)     4:27.68 (34.10)
 85 Borgognone, Brett S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:19.49    4:28.50        
                  30.58     1:02.91 (32.33)     1:37.32 (34.41)     2:10.35 (33.03)
        2:45.12 (34.77)     3:19.28 (34.16)     3:54.74 (35.46)     4:28.50 (33.76)
 86 Pennenga, David J         20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:46.48Y   4:29.33        
                  30.45     1:03.06 (32.61)     1:37.48 (34.42)     2:11.48 (34.00)
        2:46.69 (35.21)     3:20.77 (34.08)     3:56.39 (35.62)     4:29.33 (32.94)
 87 Stuthers, Stephen T       17 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  4:46.28Y   4:29.97        
                  29.99     1:02.82 (32.83)     1:37.31 (34.49)     2:12.06 (34.75)
        2:47.67 (35.61)     3:22.85 (35.18)     3:56.84 (33.99)     4:29.97 (33.13)
 -- Drohan, Matthew J         16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:37.13Y        DQ        
                  30.31     1:02.04 (31.73)     1:34.86 (32.82)     2:07.37 (32.51)
        2:40.80 (33.43)     3:13.82 (33.02)     3:47.31 (33.49)          DQ (32.11)
 -- Speese, Andrew P          20 Una Cbst-MA          4:38.62Y       DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:23.09  W.N Winter Nationals
                8:23.09  NATS
                8:35.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   8:38.40    8:25.25 JRS     20  
                  27.61       58.44 (30.83)     1:29.40 (30.96)     2:01.21 (31.81)
        2:32.29 (31.08)     3:04.48 (32.19)     3:36.30 (31.82)     4:08.81 (32.51)
        4:40.54 (31.73)     5:13.03 (32.49)     5:45.07 (32.04)     6:17.83 (32.76)
        6:49.83 (32.00)     7:22.25 (32.42)     7:53.93 (31.68)     8:25.25 (31.32)
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:42.59    8:26.11 JRS     17  
                  30.27     1:02.58 (32.31)     1:34.14 (31.56)     2:05.52 (31.38)
        2:37.18 (31.66)     3:08.32 (31.14)     3:40.53 (32.21)     4:11.91 (31.38)
        4:43.83 (31.92)     5:15.46 (31.63)     5:47.98 (32.52)     6:19.79 (31.81)
        6:52.30 (32.51)     7:24.30 (32.00)     7:56.26 (31.96)     8:26.11 (29.85)
  3 Patrum, William D   17 Star Swimming-NI     8:36.93    8:29.59 JRS     16  
                  29.63     1:00.91 (31.28)     1:33.29 (32.38)     2:05.34 (32.05)
        2:37.78 (32.44)     3:09.82 (32.04)     3:42.30 (32.48)     4:14.31 (32.01)
        4:46.30 (31.99)     5:17.89 (31.59)     5:50.27 (32.38)     6:22.32 (32.05)
        6:55.14 (32.82)     7:27.17 (32.03)     7:59.08 (31.91)     8:29.59 (30.51)
  4 Homerin, Elias T    20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  8:36.93    8:38.79         15  
                  28.41       59.20 (30.79)     1:30.90 (31.70)     2:02.54 (31.64)
        2:35.11 (32.57)     3:07.41 (32.30)     3:40.50 (33.09)     4:13.38 (32.88)
        4:46.44 (33.06)     5:19.24 (32.80)     5:52.93 (33.69)     6:25.98 (33.05)
        6:59.52 (33.54)     7:32.79 (33.27)     8:06.86 (34.07)     8:38.79 (31.93)
  5 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  17 Germantown Acade-MA  8:39.01    8:40.05         14  
                  26.86       59.81 (32.95)     1:31.70 (31.89)     2:04.28 (32.58)
        2:36.70 (32.42)     3:09.85 (33.15)     3:42.62 (32.77)     4:16.18 (33.56)
        4:49.21 (33.03)     5:22.96 (33.75)     5:56.31 (33.35)     6:29.89 (33.58)
        7:03.37 (33.48)     7:36.91 (33.54)     8:09.34 (32.43)     8:40.05 (30.71)
  6 Barber, Douglas T   17 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  8:50.46    8:41.33         13  
                  30.17     1:01.99 (31.82)     1:35.14 (33.15)     2:07.29 (32.15)
        2:40.39 (33.10)     3:12.67 (32.28)     3:46.21 (33.54)     4:18.64 (32.43)
        4:51.94 (33.30)     5:24.46 (32.52)     5:58.13 (33.67)     6:30.58 (32.45)
        7:04.32 (33.74)     7:36.42 (32.10)     8:09.91 (33.49)     8:41.33 (31.42)
  7 Tsau, Brian Y       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:43.28    8:41.49         12  
                  30.19     1:02.92 (32.73)     1:29.44 (26.52)     2:08.19 (38.75)
        2:40.48 (32.29)     3:13.37 (32.89)     3:45.82 (32.45)     4:18.68 (32.86)
        4:50.94 (32.26)     5:23.80 (32.86)     5:56.27 (32.47)     6:29.87 (33.60)
        7:02.99 (33.12)     7:36.37 (33.38)     8:09.06 (32.69)     8:41.49 (32.43)
  8 Spina, Alex M       20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:53.50    8:42.03         11  
                  29.53     1:01.94 (32.41)     1:34.17 (32.23)     2:07.31 (33.14)
        2:40.01 (32.70)     3:13.28 (33.27)     3:46.09 (32.81)     4:19.34 (33.25)
        4:51.91 (32.57)     5:25.11 (33.20)     5:57.95 (32.84)     6:31.29 (33.34)
        7:03.88 (32.59)     7:37.27 (33.39)     8:09.81 (32.54)     8:42.03 (32.22)
  9 Cuthbert, Nathanie  19 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:37.84    8:42.70          9  
                  29.23     1:01.19 (31.96)     1:33.42 (32.23)     2:06.30 (32.88)
        2:38.97 (32.67)     3:12.40 (33.43)     3:45.21 (32.81)     4:18.90 (33.69)
        4:52.15 (33.25)     5:25.55 (33.40)     5:58.81 (33.26)     6:32.57 (33.76)
        7:05.98 (33.41)     7:39.50 (33.52)     8:11.99 (32.49)     8:42.70 (30.71)
 10 Robichaud, James A  18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  8:49.86    8:43.20          7  
                  29.41     1:02.26 (32.85)     1:34.62 (32.36)     2:07.99 (33.37)
        2:40.31 (32.32)     3:13.38 (33.07)     3:45.60 (32.22)     4:18.75 (33.15)
        4:50.93 (32.18)     5:24.30 (33.37)     5:56.87 (32.57)     6:30.23 (33.36)
        7:03.28 (33.05)     7:37.20 (33.92)     8:10.13 (32.93)     8:43.20 (33.07)
 11 Ransford, Patrick   14 Pack Swim Team o-NI  8:48.67    8:43.81          6  
                  25.02     1:02.52 (37.50)     1:34.62 (32.10)     2:07.53 (32.91)
        2:31.58 (24.05)     3:13.46 (41.88)     3:46.70 (33.24)     4:20.11 (33.41)
        4:43.65 (23.54)     5:26.50 (42.85)     6:00.10 (33.60)     6:33.37 (33.27)
        7:06.48 (33.11)     7:40.93 (34.45)     8:06.35 (25.42)     8:43.81 (37.46)
 12 Pollack, John H     16 North Baltimore-MD   8:37.55    8:44.67          5  
                  28.72     1:01.46 (32.74)     1:33.83 (32.37)     2:06.30 (32.47)
        2:38.92 (32.62)     3:11.40 (32.48)     3:44.31 (32.91)     4:17.16 (32.85)
        4:50.42 (33.26)     5:23.91 (33.49)     5:57.53 (33.62)     6:31.21 (33.68)
        7:05.12 (33.91)     7:38.73 (33.61)     8:04.66 (25.93)     8:44.67 (40.01)
 13 McCauley, William   16 Star Swimming-NI     9:34.86Y   8:44.81          4  
                  30.20     1:02.26 (32.06)     1:35.10 (32.84)     2:07.92 (32.82)
        2:41.04 (33.12)     3:14.34 (33.30)     3:47.31 (32.97)     4:20.36 (33.05)
        4:53.50 (33.14)     5:26.79 (33.29)     6:00.18 (33.39)     6:33.54 (33.36)
        7:06.69 (33.15)     7:39.85 (33.16)     8:13.03 (33.18)     8:44.81 (31.78)
 14 Bond, Colin W       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  8:55.49    8:44.90          3  
                  29.97     1:02.06 (32.09)     1:34.71 (32.65)     2:07.46 (32.75)
        2:40.38 (32.92)     3:13.10 (32.72)     3:46.51 (33.41)     4:19.33 (32.82)
        4:53.20 (33.87)     5:26.29 (33.09)     5:59.86 (33.57)     6:32.95 (33.09)
        7:06.77 (33.82)     7:40.00 (33.23)     8:13.54 (33.54)     8:44.90 (31.36)
 15 Shields, Brandon T  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:49.03    8:45.08          2  
                  29.36     1:00.58 (31.22)     1:32.76 (32.18)     2:04.61 (31.85)
        2:37.28 (32.67)     3:10.03 (32.75)     3:43.26 (33.23)     4:16.21 (32.95)
        4:49.62 (33.41)     5:23.18 (33.56)     5:57.20 (34.02)     6:30.97 (33.77)
        7:05.04 (34.07)     7:38.65 (33.61)     8:10.38 (31.73)     8:45.08 (34.70)
 16 Foster, Jack A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:36.34Y   8:45.19          1  
                  28.98     1:01.80 (32.82)     1:34.11 (32.31)     2:07.37 (33.26)
        2:30.51 (23.14)     3:13.93 (43.42)     3:47.17 (33.24)     4:20.20 (33.03)
        4:53.06 (32.86)     5:26.25 (33.19)     5:59.46 (33.21)     6:32.96 (33.50)
        7:06.40 (33.44)     7:40.02 (33.62)     8:13.06 (33.04)     8:45.19 (32.13)
 17 Loughlin, Conall C  16 Germantown Acade-MA  8:50.49    8:46.16        
                  29.34     1:01.10 (31.76)     1:33.37 (32.27)     2:05.55 (32.18)
        2:38.55 (33.00)     3:10.79 (32.24)     3:43.89 (33.10)     4:16.88 (32.99)
        4:50.40 (33.52)     5:24.13 (33.73)     5:57.86 (33.73)     6:31.71 (33.85)
        7:05.81 (34.10)     7:39.87 (34.06)     8:14.02 (34.15)     8:46.16 (32.14)
 18 Silverman, Ian J    15 North Baltimore-MD   8:51.92    8:46.84        
                  30.12     1:02.27 (32.15)     1:35.72 (33.45)     2:07.95 (32.23)
        2:41.67 (33.72)     3:14.28 (32.61)     3:47.14 (32.86)     4:21.03 (33.89)
        4:54.05 (33.02)     5:26.77 (32.72)     6:00.78 (34.01)     6:34.00 (33.22)
        7:07.58 (33.58)     7:41.24 (33.66)     8:15.30 (34.06)     8:46.84 (31.54)
 19 Kolovich, Evan S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:50.15    8:47.50        
                  30.29     1:01.91 (31.62)     1:34.98 (33.07)     2:07.07 (32.09)
        2:40.07 (33.00)     3:12.76 (32.69)     3:46.33 (33.57)     4:18.85 (32.52)
        4:52.62 (33.77)     5:25.27 (32.65)     5:59.21 (33.94)     6:32.77 (33.56)
        7:07.06 (34.29)     7:40.47 (33.41)     8:14.96 (34.49)     8:47.50 (32.54)
 20 Sjoholm, Matthew A  18 Germantown Acade-MA  8:39.37    8:47.80        
                  29.18     1:00.13 (30.95)     1:32.97 (32.84)     2:05.17 (32.20)
        2:38.73 (33.56)     3:11.17 (32.44)     3:45.38 (34.21)     4:18.67 (33.29)
        4:53.07 (34.40)     5:26.76 (33.69)     6:01.10 (34.34)     6:34.72 (33.62)
        7:08.94 (34.22)     7:42.37 (33.43)     8:16.20 (33.83)     8:47.80 (31.60)
 21 Gibble, Bradley E   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:08.38    8:48.01        
                  30.21     1:02.41 (32.20)     1:36.09 (33.68)     2:08.97 (32.88)
        2:42.28 (33.31)     3:15.04 (32.76)     3:48.70 (33.66)     4:22.12 (33.42)
        4:55.50 (33.38)     5:28.58 (33.08)     6:02.10 (33.52)     6:35.46 (33.36)
        7:09.47 (34.01)     7:42.96 (33.49)     8:16.38 (33.42)     8:48.01 (31.63)
 22 Richards, Ryan A    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:48.01    8:48.12        
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)     1:37.52 (33.45)     2:11.54 (34.02)
        2:44.63 (33.09)     3:18.68 (34.05)     3:52.15 (33.47)     4:25.81 (33.66)
        4:59.11 (33.30)     5:32.89 (33.78)     6:06.03 (33.14)     6:39.51 (33.48)
        7:11.80 (32.29)     7:44.80 (33.00)     8:17.02 (32.22)     8:48.12 (31.10)
 23 Dibella, Jacob S    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:45.47Y   8:48.15        
                  30.27     1:02.02 (31.75)     1:35.04 (33.02)     2:07.40 (32.36)
        2:40.85 (33.45)     3:13.20 (32.35)     3:46.95 (33.75)     4:19.75 (32.80)
        4:53.84 (34.09)     5:26.89 (33.05)     6:00.87 (33.98)     6:34.07 (33.20)
        7:08.42 (34.35)     7:41.73 (33.31)     8:15.73 (34.00)     8:48.15 (32.42)
 24 Sharkey, Ryan P     15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:10.26    8:48.60        
                  19.47     1:02.41 (42.94)     1:35.69 (33.28)     2:09.34 (33.65)
        2:42.58 (33.24)     3:16.23 (33.65)     3:49.76 (33.53)     4:23.56 (33.80)
        4:57.51 (33.95)     5:30.94 (33.43)     6:03.91 (32.97)     6:37.79 (33.88)
        7:11.38 (33.59)     7:44.95 (33.57)     8:17.22 (32.27)     8:48.60 (31.38)
 25 Stange, William F   15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  8:42.56    8:49.18        
                  29.53     1:01.07 (31.54)     1:33.56 (32.49)     2:06.18 (32.62)
        2:39.18 (33.00)     3:11.92 (32.74)     3:45.23 (33.31)     4:18.60 (33.37)
        4:52.62 (34.02)     5:26.45 (33.83)     6:00.55 (34.10)     6:34.56 (34.01)
        7:08.73 (34.17)     7:42.74 (34.01)     8:16.56 (33.82)     8:49.18 (32.62)
 26 Harrigan, Connor L  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:51.04    8:49.23        
                  30.49     1:02.73 (32.24)     1:35.71 (32.98)     2:08.74 (33.03)
        2:42.39 (33.65)     3:15.24 (32.85)     3:48.79 (33.55)     4:21.67 (32.88)
        4:55.10 (33.43)     5:28.46 (33.36)     6:02.36 (33.90)     6:35.67 (33.31)
        7:09.52 (33.85)     7:42.87 (33.35)     8:12.85 (29.98)     8:49.23 (36.38)
 27 Camp, Cory D        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:41.73    8:49.55        
                  30.57     1:03.88 (33.31)     1:37.91 (34.03)     2:11.68 (33.77)
        2:45.55 (33.87)     3:18.37 (32.82)     3:52.09 (33.72)     4:25.10 (33.01)
        4:58.98 (33.88)     5:32.02 (33.04)     6:06.15 (34.13)     6:39.37 (33.22)
        7:12.44 (33.07)     7:45.09 (32.65)      7:45.28 (0.19)   8:49.55 (1:04.27)
 28 Cudahy, Connor J    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:48.23    8:50.64        
                  30.34     1:02.35 (32.01)     1:35.99 (33.64)     2:08.89 (32.90)
        2:42.95 (34.06)     3:16.12 (33.17)     3:50.16 (34.04)     4:23.53 (33.37)
        4:57.53 (34.00)     5:30.85 (33.32)     6:05.35 (34.50)     6:38.48 (33.13)
        7:12.34 (33.86)     7:45.30 (32.96)     8:18.98 (33.68)     8:50.64 (31.66)
 29 Powers, Casey D     21 Colgate Universi-AD  8:48.17    8:50.76        
                  30.65     1:02.44 (31.79)     1:35.58 (33.14)     2:07.96 (32.38)
        2:41.29 (33.33)     3:13.87 (32.58)     3:47.53 (33.66)     4:20.46 (32.93)
        4:54.69 (34.23)     5:27.93 (33.24)     6:02.36 (34.43)     6:35.92 (33.56)
        7:10.86 (34.94)     7:44.65 (33.79)     8:09.51 (24.86)     8:50.76 (41.25)
 30 Greene, Jonathan F  17 Piranha Swimming-CT  9:50.49Y   8:51.10        
                  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:36.39 (33.16)     2:09.79 (33.40)
        2:43.06 (33.27)     3:15.79 (32.73)     3:37.88 (22.09)     4:22.61 (44.73)
        4:56.15 (33.54)     5:29.17 (33.02)     6:02.93 (33.76)     6:36.56 (33.63)
        7:10.25 (33.69)     7:43.86 (33.61)     8:17.95 (34.09)     8:51.10 (33.15)
 31 Martin, Bohdan D    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:49.27    8:51.48        
                  28.60     1:02.63 (34.03)     1:35.31 (32.68)     2:09.11 (33.80)
        2:42.07 (32.96)     3:15.76 (33.69)     3:49.11 (33.35)     4:23.12 (34.01)
        4:56.60 (33.48)     5:30.51 (33.91)     6:03.89 (33.38)     6:37.86 (33.97)
        7:11.57 (33.71)     7:45.62 (34.05)     8:19.16 (33.54)     8:51.48 (32.32)
 32 Romanov, Gregory W  18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:36.27    8:51.91        
                  30.26     1:02.15 (31.89)                             2:07.28 ( )
        2:40.55 (33.27)     3:12.84 (32.29)     3:46.67 (33.83)     4:19.89 (33.22)
                                5:27.46 ( )     6:02.00 (34.54)     6:35.69 (33.69)
        7:10.11 (34.42)     7:44.38 (34.27)     8:19.72 (35.34)     8:51.91 (32.19)
 33 Vingan, Isaac       16 Team Suffolk-MR      8:51.47    8:52.07        
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)     1:36.13 (33.22)     2:09.87 (33.74)
        2:40.35 (30.48)     3:17.39 (37.04)     3:50.91 (33.52)     4:24.98 (34.07)
        4:58.52 (33.54)     5:32.39 (33.87)     6:06.43 (34.04)     6:40.69 (34.26)
        7:11.65 (30.96)     7:47.72 (36.07)     8:20.42 (32.70)     8:52.07 (31.65)
 34 Klotz, Matthew R    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:54.92    8:52.38        
                  30.68     1:03.04 (32.36)     1:36.92 (33.88)     2:09.76 (32.84)
        2:43.96 (34.20)     3:17.44 (33.48)     3:51.26 (33.82)     4:24.64 (33.38)
        4:58.36 (33.72)     5:31.59 (33.23)     6:05.84 (34.25)     6:38.98 (33.14)
        7:13.49 (34.51)     7:46.93 (33.44)     8:20.63 (33.70)     8:52.38 (31.75)
 35 Telford, Dylan C    17 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:51.71    8:52.74        
                  29.73     1:02.37 (32.64)                             2:09.51 ( )
        2:43.43 (33.92)     3:17.04 (33.61)     3:51.48 (34.44)     4:25.27 (33.79)
        4:59.86 (34.59)     5:33.45 (33.59)     6:07.72 (34.27)     6:41.65 (33.93)
        7:15.96 (34.31)     7:49.08 (33.12)     8:22.52 (33.44)     8:52.74 (30.22)
 36 Maxian, Ondrej S    15 Unattached-MA        8:51.58    8:52.79        
                  30.09     1:02.81 (32.72)     1:27.80 (24.99)     2:09.41 (41.61)
        2:42.22 (32.81)     3:16.01 (33.79)     3:49.27 (33.26)     4:23.23 (33.96)
        4:56.46 (33.23)     5:30.47 (34.01)     6:04.11 (33.64)     6:38.60 (34.49)
        7:12.50 (33.90)     7:46.83 (34.33)     8:20.41 (33.58)     8:52.79 (32.38)
 37 Colley, Gavin E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  8:51.10    8:53.43        
                  29.73     1:02.68 (32.95)     1:35.71 (33.03)     2:09.45 (33.74)
        2:42.50 (33.05)     3:15.93 (33.43)     3:50.42 (34.49)     4:24.11 (33.69)
        4:57.64 (33.53)     5:31.48 (33.84)     6:05.31 (33.83)     6:39.29 (33.98)
        7:13.06 (33.77)     7:47.53 (34.47)     8:21.00 (33.47)     8:53.43 (32.43)
 38 Drohan, Matthew J   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  9:43.62Y   8:53.63        
                  29.71     1:02.18 (32.47)     1:35.55 (33.37)     2:08.81 (33.26)
        2:42.79 (33.98)     3:15.91 (33.12)     3:49.76 (33.85)     4:23.33 (33.57)
        4:57.19 (33.86)     5:30.97 (33.78)     6:05.20 (34.23)     6:39.19 (33.99)
        7:13.36 (34.17)     7:46.93 (33.57)     8:17.28 (30.35)     8:53.63 (36.35)
 39 Seffrin, Richard J  17 Greater Philadel-MA  8:58.39    8:53.83        
                  30.41     1:03.28 (32.87)     1:36.90 (33.62)     2:10.38 (33.48)
        2:44.36 (33.98)     3:17.66 (33.30)     3:51.74 (34.08)     4:25.09 (33.35)
        4:58.85 (33.76)     5:32.02 (33.17)     6:05.83 (33.81)     6:39.36 (33.53)
        7:13.44 (34.08)     7:47.08 (33.64)     8:20.76 (33.68)     8:53.83 (33.07)
 40 Paryzek, Zachary A  17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  9:36.65Y   8:53.98        
                  28.65     1:01.25 (32.60)     1:34.23 (32.98)     2:08.00 (33.77)
        2:41.25 (33.25)     3:15.17 (33.92)     3:48.16 (32.99)     4:21.97 (33.81)
        4:55.68 (33.71)     5:30.16 (34.48)     6:03.89 (33.73)     6:38.94 (35.05)
        7:13.04 (34.10)     7:47.91 (34.87)     8:21.75 (33.84)     8:53.98 (32.23)
 41 Kimble, Cole A      18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  8:56.65    8:54.16        
                  30.41     1:02.90 (32.49)     1:36.57 (33.67)     2:09.94 (33.37)
        2:44.19 (34.25)     3:17.84 (33.65)     3:51.49 (33.65)     4:25.28 (33.79)
        4:59.13 (33.85)     5:32.58 (33.45)     6:06.27 (33.69)     6:40.74 (34.47)
        7:14.74 (34.00)     7:48.73 (33.99)     8:22.46 (33.73)     8:54.16 (31.70)
 42 Phillips, Brian D   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   8:55.23    8:54.43        
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)     1:34.90 (32.67)     2:08.97 (34.07)
        2:37.91 (28.94)     3:16.74 (38.83)     3:44.78 (28.04)     4:25.20 (40.42)
        4:59.56 (34.36)     5:32.68 (33.12)     6:07.34 (34.66)     6:41.28 (33.94)
        7:16.27 (34.99)     7:49.46 (33.19)     8:23.87 (34.41)     8:54.43 (30.56)
 43 Wyand, Erik R       16 Quest Swimming-VA    8:53.74    8:54.69        
                  30.92     1:04.63 (33.71)     1:38.90 (34.27)     2:13.38 (34.48)
        2:36.48 (23.10)     3:20.85 (44.37)     3:54.39 (33.54)     4:28.11 (33.72)
        5:01.90 (33.79)     5:35.49 (33.59)     6:08.79 (33.30)     6:42.29 (33.50)
        7:16.03 (33.74)     7:49.47 (33.44)     8:15.61 (26.14)     8:54.69 (39.08)
 44 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:45.45Y   8:54.95        
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)     1:35.42 (33.37)     2:09.03 (33.61)
        2:42.84 (33.81)     3:16.72 (33.88)     3:50.58 (33.86)     4:24.05 (33.47)
        4:58.41 (34.36)     5:32.28 (33.87)     6:06.46 (34.18)     6:40.71 (34.25)
        7:14.94 (34.23)     7:48.73 (33.79)     8:23.09 (34.36)     8:54.95 (31.86)
 45 Springer, Gavin J   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:10.26    8:55.10        
                  30.59     1:03.24 (32.65)     1:36.42 (33.18)     2:09.71 (33.29)
        2:43.61 (33.90)     3:17.12 (33.51)     3:51.37 (34.25)     4:25.15 (33.78)
        4:59.03 (33.88)     5:32.72 (33.69)     6:07.42 (34.70)     6:41.23 (33.81)
        7:15.35 (34.12)     7:49.33 (33.98)     8:23.07 (33.74)     8:55.10 (32.03)
 46 Nielsen, Matthew Q  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:44.95Y   8:55.50        
                  30.51     1:02.94 (32.43)     1:36.68 (33.74)     2:10.26 (33.58)
        2:44.12 (33.86)     3:17.46 (33.34)     3:51.37 (33.91)     4:25.01 (33.64)
        4:59.24 (34.23)     5:32.87 (33.63)     6:07.20 (34.33)     6:41.18 (33.98)
        7:15.36 (34.18)     7:49.21 (33.85)     8:23.07 (33.86)     8:55.50 (32.43)
 47 Smagula, Nicholas   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:49.32    8:55.72        
                  30.12     1:02.76 (32.64)     1:35.70 (32.94)     2:08.78 (33.08)
        2:41.98 (33.20)     3:15.60 (33.62)     3:49.18 (33.58)     4:22.99 (33.81)
        4:56.70 (33.71)     5:30.98 (34.28)     6:04.65 (33.67)     6:38.92 (34.27)
        7:13.21 (34.29)     7:47.43 (34.22)     8:21.57 (34.14)     8:55.72 (34.15)
 48 Bozzi, Frank N      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:55.71    8:55.83        
                  25.53     1:02.61 (37.08)     1:36.61 (34.00)     2:10.09 (33.48)
        2:44.37 (34.28)     3:17.77 (33.40)     3:52.09 (34.32)     4:25.16 (33.07)
        4:58.29 (33.13)     5:31.89 (33.60)     6:06.38 (34.49)     6:40.45 (34.07)
        7:15.04 (34.59)     7:48.78 (33.74)     8:23.09 (34.31)     8:55.83 (32.74)
 49 Shanley, Jeffrey P  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:54.65    8:56.37        
                  30.42     1:03.86 (33.44)     1:37.51 (33.65)     2:11.37 (33.86)
        2:45.23 (33.86)     3:18.76 (33.53)     3:52.64 (33.88)     4:26.69 (34.05)
        5:00.86 (34.17)     5:34.55 (33.69)     6:08.18 (33.63)     6:42.33 (34.15)
        7:16.69 (34.36)     7:50.71 (34.02)     8:24.36 (33.65)     8:56.37 (32.01)
 50 Kalna, Matthew Q    17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  8:52.73    8:56.47        
                  30.65     1:03.21 (32.56)     1:36.99 (33.78)     2:10.23 (33.24)
        2:35.23 (25.00)     3:16.47 (41.24)     3:50.07 (33.60)     4:23.24 (33.17)
        4:57.02 (33.78)     5:30.93 (33.91)     5:59.52 (28.59)     6:39.19 (39.67)
        7:08.89 (29.70)     7:48.26 (39.37)     8:23.38 (35.12)     8:56.47 (33.09)
 51 Hilker, John S      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:02.90    8:57.75        
                                1:03.69 ( )                             2:11.44 ( )
        2:45.78 (34.34)                             3:54.01 ( )     4:28.10 (34.09)
        5:02.64 (34.54)     5:36.82 (34.18)     6:11.82 (35.00)     6:45.89 (34.07)
        7:20.87 (34.98)     7:54.74 (33.87)     8:26.38 (31.64)     8:57.75 (31.37)
 52 Ciocco, Samuel D    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:47.07    8:57.78        
                  30.41     1:03.76 (33.35)     1:36.17 (32.41)     2:09.67 (33.50)
        2:43.04 (33.37)     3:15.92 (32.88)     3:48.43 (32.51)     4:21.71 (33.28)
        4:55.43 (33.72)     5:29.84 (34.41)     6:03.58 (33.74)     6:38.43 (34.85)
        7:13.20 (34.77)     7:48.38 (35.18)     8:22.74 (34.36)     8:57.78 (35.04)
 53 Duszynski, Andrew   17 Star Swimming-NI     9:05.53    8:58.49        
                  30.82     1:04.61 (33.79)     1:38.20 (33.59)     2:11.83 (33.63)
        2:45.84 (34.01)     3:19.94 (34.10)     3:54.19 (34.25)     4:28.44 (34.25)
        5:02.45 (34.01)     5:36.58 (34.13)     6:10.46 (33.88)     6:44.39 (33.93)
        7:18.30 (33.91)     7:52.28 (33.98)     8:26.09 (33.81)     8:58.49 (32.40)
 54 Rueda, Diego C      16 Hydroquatics-MR      9:00.32    8:58.89        
                  31.28     1:04.41 (33.13)     1:38.50 (34.09)     2:11.68 (33.18)
        2:45.91 (34.23)     3:19.22 (33.31)     3:53.39 (34.17)     4:26.92 (33.53)
        5:01.30 (34.38)     5:35.05 (33.75)     6:09.60 (34.55)     6:43.46 (33.86)
        7:18.06 (34.60)     7:51.79 (33.73)     8:26.41 (34.62)     8:58.89 (32.48)
 55 Tracy, Mark C       18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  9:50.83Y   8:59.27        
                  30.63     1:03.35 (32.72)     1:36.33 (32.98)     2:10.27 (33.94)
        2:44.19 (33.92)     3:17.96 (33.77)     3:52.13 (34.17)     4:25.72 (33.59)
        5:00.15 (34.43)     5:33.91 (33.76)     6:08.54 (34.63)     6:42.26 (33.72)
        7:17.22 (34.96)     7:51.31 (34.09)     8:26.06 (34.75)     8:59.27 (33.21)
 56 Towers, Zachary D   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:01.58    8:59.44        
                                  19.51 ( )       30.54 (11.03)   2:12.64 (1:42.10)
        2:46.24 (33.60)     3:21.34 (35.10)     3:55.16 (33.82)     4:29.31 (34.15)
        5:03.30 (33.99)     5:37.86 (34.56)     6:11.37 (33.51)     6:46.37 (35.00)
        7:19.96 (33.59)     7:54.11 (34.15)     8:27.46 (33.35)     8:59.44 (31.98)
 57 Gomez, Jonathan     15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  9:05.05    9:00.79        
                  29.96     1:04.09 (34.13)     1:37.39 (33.30)     2:11.39 (34.00)
        2:44.60 (33.21)     3:18.71 (34.11)     3:52.82 (34.11)     4:27.90 (35.08)
        5:02.20 (34.30)     5:37.03 (34.83)     6:11.32 (34.29)     6:46.25 (34.93)
        7:20.70 (34.45)     7:54.80 (34.10)     8:28.59 (33.79)     9:00.79 (32.20)
 58 Sullivan, Patrick   17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  9:03.70    9:00.93        
                  30.42     1:03.99 (33.57)     1:37.49 (33.50)     2:11.62 (34.13)
        2:45.62 (34.00)     3:19.75 (34.13)     3:54.00 (34.25)     4:28.45 (34.45)
        5:02.72 (34.27)     5:37.34 (34.62)     6:11.54 (34.20)     6:46.32 (34.78)
        7:20.86 (34.54)     7:54.72 (33.86)     8:28.34 (33.62)     9:00.93 (32.59)
 59 Miller-Radest, Bre  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:49.91    9:01.60        
                  30.29     1:02.84 (32.55)     1:36.08 (33.24)     2:09.55 (33.47)
        2:43.31 (33.76)     3:17.54 (34.23)     3:51.51 (33.97)     4:25.91 (34.40)
        5:00.26 (34.35)     5:34.74 (34.48)     6:09.18 (34.44)     6:43.92 (34.74)
        7:18.35 (34.43)     7:53.29 (34.94)     8:27.54 (34.25)     9:01.60 (34.06)
 60 Dickson, Robbie W   14 Shockwaves-MA        9:00.66    9:02.50        
                  30.80     1:04.40 (33.60)     1:37.60 (33.20)     2:11.43 (33.83)
        2:45.16 (33.73)     3:19.68 (34.52)     3:53.86 (34.18)     4:28.79 (34.93)
        5:02.67 (33.88)     5:37.63 (34.96)     6:11.55 (33.92)     6:46.39 (34.84)
        7:20.26 (33.87)     7:55.04 (34.78)     8:28.60 (33.56)     9:02.50 (33.90)
 61 Kuo, Theodore       18 Long Island Expr-MR  9:09.83    9:02.67        
                  30.98     1:04.60 (33.62)     1:38.95 (34.35)     2:13.35 (34.40)
        2:47.76 (34.41)     3:21.02 (33.26)     3:55.57 (34.55)     4:29.20 (33.63)
        5:03.56 (34.36)     5:37.24 (33.68)     6:11.91 (34.67)     6:45.92 (34.01)
        7:20.81 (34.89)     7:54.48 (33.67)     8:29.21 (34.73)     9:02.67 (33.46)
 62 Greenhalgh, Andrew  15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:03.07    9:02.87        
                  31.76     1:04.54 (32.78)     1:39.69 (35.15)     2:13.99 (34.30)
        2:49.38 (35.39)     3:23.80 (34.42)     3:58.98 (35.18)     4:33.41 (34.43)
        5:07.00 (33.59)     5:40.55 (33.55)     6:14.71 (34.16)     6:48.52 (33.81)
        7:22.86 (34.34)     7:56.76 (33.90)     8:30.55 (33.79)     9:02.87 (32.32)
 63 Lawson, Brody R     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:00.72    9:03.03        
                  31.89     1:05.66 (33.77)     1:39.73 (34.07)     2:13.47 (33.74)
        2:47.70 (34.23)     3:21.82 (34.12)     3:56.40 (34.58)     4:31.10 (34.70)
        5:05.69 (34.59)     5:40.34 (34.65)     6:14.69 (34.35)     6:49.16 (34.47)
        7:23.39 (34.23)     7:57.42 (34.03)     8:30.72 (33.30)     9:03.03 (32.31)
 64 Ching, Benjamin     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:04.53    9:03.05        
                  30.61     1:03.13 (32.52)     1:36.88 (33.75)     2:10.09 (33.21)
        2:44.07 (33.98)     3:17.91 (33.84)     3:52.31 (34.40)     4:26.77 (34.46)
        5:01.76 (34.99)     5:35.87 (34.11)     6:10.92 (35.05)     6:45.58 (34.66)
        7:20.91 (35.33)     7:55.83 (34.92)     8:30.00 (34.17)     9:03.05 (33.05)
 65 Yang, Arthur        16 Germantown Acade-MA  9:01.75    9:03.55        
                  29.24     1:02.04 (32.80)     1:35.48 (33.44)     2:09.11 (33.63)
        2:43.43 (34.32)     3:17.78 (34.35)     3:52.40 (34.62)     4:27.31 (34.91)
        5:02.39 (35.08)     5:37.57 (35.18)     6:12.41 (34.84)     6:47.15 (34.74)
        7:21.89 (34.74)     7:56.85 (34.96)     8:31.32 (34.47)     9:03.55 (32.23)
 66 Song, Gregory S     14 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:47.69Y   9:04.99        
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)     1:37.13 (33.21)     2:10.73 (33.60)
        2:44.16 (33.43)     3:17.83 (33.67)     3:52.16 (34.33)     4:26.65 (34.49)
        5:01.41 (34.76)     5:35.64 (34.23)     6:10.88 (35.24)     6:45.61 (34.73)
        7:21.08 (35.47)     7:56.01 (34.93)     8:31.03 (35.02)     9:04.99 (33.96)
 67 Bischoff, Kent A    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.70    9:05.01        
                  29.44     1:02.25 (32.81)     1:35.57 (33.32)     2:09.65 (34.08)
        2:43.44 (33.79)     3:17.89 (34.45)     3:52.17 (34.28)     4:26.83 (34.66)
        5:01.10 (34.27)     5:36.34 (35.24)     6:11.14 (34.80)     6:46.03 (34.89)
        7:20.66 (34.63)     7:55.77 (35.11)     8:30.61 (34.84)     9:05.01 (34.40)
 68 Dillinger, Thomas   14 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  9:08.02    9:05.16        
                  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:34.84 (31.25)     2:11.47 (36.63)
        2:45.94 (34.47)     3:19.97 (34.03)     3:54.33 (34.36)     4:28.95 (34.62)
        5:03.22 (34.27)     5:38.20 (34.98)     6:12.90 (34.70)     6:47.85 (34.95)
        7:22.68 (34.83)     7:57.81 (35.13)     8:32.23 (34.42)     9:05.16 (32.93)
 69 Mazen, Andrew S     18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:45.77    9:05.28        
                  29.94     1:03.16 (33.22)     1:28.73 (25.57)     2:11.18 (42.45)
        2:44.95 (33.77)     3:19.21 (34.26)     3:53.44 (34.23)     4:27.98 (34.54)
        5:02.37 (34.39)     5:37.68 (35.31)     6:12.41 (34.73)     6:47.29 (34.88)
        7:22.08 (34.79)     7:56.88 (34.80)     8:31.65 (34.77)     9:05.28 (33.63)
 70 Saleh, Kareem A     17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  8:51.51    9:05.52        
                  30.02     1:02.92 (32.90)     1:35.97 (33.05)     2:09.72 (33.75)
        2:43.42 (33.70)     3:17.25 (33.83)     3:51.24 (33.99)     4:25.58 (34.34)
        5:00.14 (34.56)     5:35.46 (35.32)     6:10.65 (35.19)     6:45.82 (35.17)
        7:21.16 (35.34)     7:56.59 (35.43)     8:31.64 (35.05)     9:05.52 (33.88)
 71 Welch, Brady A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:38.08    9:05.54        
                  27.60       59.33 (31.73)     1:31.82 (32.49)     2:05.71 (33.89)
        2:39.60 (33.89)     3:13.82 (34.22)     3:48.50 (34.68)     4:23.67 (35.17)
        4:58.37 (34.70)     5:33.28 (34.91)     6:08.40 (35.12)     6:43.83 (35.43)
        7:19.86 (36.03)     7:56.52 (36.66)     8:30.61 (34.09)     9:05.54 (34.93)
 72 Swanepoel, Dylan T  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:51.96    9:06.16        
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)     1:35.87 (33.39)     2:08.69 (32.82)
        2:42.10 (33.41)     3:15.41 (33.31)     3:49.32 (33.91)     4:23.95 (34.63)
        4:58.95 (35.00)     5:34.22 (35.27)     6:09.75 (35.53)     6:45.53 (35.78)
        7:21.35 (35.82)     7:56.95 (35.60)     8:32.13 (35.18)     9:06.16 (34.03)
 73 Gedney, Brennan L   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:42.38Y   9:09.29        
                  28.78     1:01.90 (33.12)     1:35.12 (33.22)     2:09.07 (33.95)
        2:43.01 (33.94)     3:17.97 (34.96)     3:52.49 (34.52)     4:28.15 (35.66)
        5:02.54 (34.39)     5:38.38 (35.84)     6:13.68 (35.30)     6:49.60 (35.92)
        7:24.16 (34.56)     7:59.77 (35.61)     8:34.85 (35.08)     9:09.29 (34.44)
 74 Rosenthal, Andrew   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:08.08    9:14.28        
                                1:04.26 ( )     1:38.40 (34.14)     2:12.18 (33.78)
        2:46.90 (34.72)     3:21.22 (34.32)     3:56.42 (35.20)     4:30.97 (34.55)
        5:06.78 (35.81)     5:42.05 (35.27)     6:05.33 (23.28)     6:52.73 (47.40)
        7:28.31 (35.58)     8:03.86 (35.55)     8:19.66 (15.80)     9:14.28 (54.62)
 75 Ornstein, Cory L    21 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:47.49Y   9:14.88        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)     1:39.46 (34.05)     2:14.68 (35.22)
        2:49.11 (34.43)     3:24.57 (35.46)     3:59.04 (34.47)     4:34.56 (35.52)
        5:09.07 (34.51)     5:44.56 (35.49)     6:19.51 (34.95)     6:55.08 (35.57)
        7:30.17 (35.09)     8:05.62 (35.45)     8:40.58 (34.96)     9:14.88 (34.30)
 76 Smith, Neal P       14 Jewish Community-AM  9:07.83    9:18.77        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)     1:39.36 (34.12)     2:15.10 (35.74)
        2:49.72 (34.62)     3:25.42 (35.70)     4:00.27 (34.85)     4:35.57 (35.30)
        5:10.47 (34.90)     5:46.16 (35.69)     6:21.52 (35.36)     6:56.96 (35.44)
        7:32.17 (35.21)     8:07.94 (35.77)     8:43.30 (35.36)     9:18.77 (35.47)
 77 Kiehl, Joshua B     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:49.26Y   9:26.72        
                  30.42     1:05.03 (34.61)     1:39.21 (34.18)     2:14.94 (35.73)
        2:49.48 (34.54)     3:25.42 (35.94)     4:00.17 (34.75)     4:36.37 (36.20)
        5:11.68 (35.31)     5:48.51 (36.83)     6:24.12 (35.61)     7:01.66 (37.54)
        7:37.44 (35.78)     8:14.89 (37.45)     8:50.86 (35.97)     9:26.72 (35.86)
 -- Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  8:53.96        DFS        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom M Koucheravy, UN-PV                   
                15:53.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                16:02.49  NATS
                16:02.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                16:15.49  JRS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:48.07   16:09.87 JRS     20  
                  30.48     1:03.01 (32.53)     1:35.24 (32.23)     2:07.08 (31.84)
        2:39.09 (32.01)     3:10.37 (31.28)     3:42.45 (32.08)     4:14.17 (31.72)
        4:46.70 (32.53)     5:18.73 (32.03)     5:51.64 (32.91)     6:23.52 (31.88)
        6:56.22 (32.70)     7:28.21 (31.99)     8:01.28 (33.07)     8:33.28 (32.00)
        9:06.15 (32.87)     9:38.18 (32.03)    10:11.24 (33.06)    10:43.81 (32.57)
       11:17.22 (33.41)    11:49.93 (32.71)    12:23.50 (33.57)    12:56.12 (32.62)
       13:07.90 (11.78)    14:02.19 (54.29)    14:35.81 (33.62)    15:08.02 (32.21)
       15:40.64 (32.62)    16:09.87 (29.23)                                        
  2 Robichaud, James A  18 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:35.67   16:28.17         17  
                  29.47     1:01.30 (31.83)     1:34.45 (33.15)     2:07.28 (32.83)
        2:40.62 (33.34)     3:13.40 (32.78)     3:46.69 (33.29)     4:19.91 (33.22)
        4:53.26 (33.35)     5:26.34 (33.08)     5:59.80 (33.46)     6:33.10 (33.30)
        7:06.15 (33.05)     7:38.81 (32.66)     8:12.16 (33.35)     8:45.64 (33.48)
        9:19.18 (33.54)     9:52.37 (33.19)    10:25.93 (33.56)    10:58.58 (32.65)
       11:31.77 (33.19)    12:04.39 (32.62)    12:37.44 (33.05)    13:10.01 (32.57)
       13:43.51 (33.50)    14:16.48 (32.97)    14:49.99 (33.51)    15:23.19 (33.20)
       15:56.58 (33.39)    16:28.17 (31.59)                                        
  3 Zettlemoyer, Eagan  17 Germantown Acade-MA 16:35.55   16:30.92         16  
                  27.78       59.02 (31.24)     1:30.24 (31.22)     2:03.10 (32.86)
        2:35.46 (32.36)     3:09.06 (33.60)     3:41.52 (32.46)     4:15.18 (33.66)
        4:47.97 (32.79)     5:22.04 (34.07)     5:54.91 (32.87)     6:28.72 (33.81)
        7:01.78 (33.06)     7:36.00 (34.22)     8:09.26 (33.26)     8:43.85 (34.59)
        9:17.12 (33.27)     9:51.56 (34.44)    10:25.12 (33.56)    10:59.62 (34.50)
       11:32.78 (33.16)    12:07.28 (34.50)    12:40.76 (33.48)    13:15.52 (34.76)
       13:48.47 (32.95)    14:22.77 (34.30)    14:55.94 (33.17)    15:29.32 (33.38)
       16:01.30 (31.98)    16:30.92 (29.62)                                        
  4 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:32.78   16:31.07         15  
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)     1:33.57 (33.05)     2:06.40 (32.83)
        2:39.59 (33.19)     3:12.73 (33.14)     3:46.14 (33.41)     4:18.58 (32.44)
        4:52.08 (33.50)     5:24.62 (32.54)     5:58.04 (33.42)     6:30.69 (32.65)
        7:04.54 (33.85)     7:37.09 (32.55)     8:10.77 (33.68)     8:43.53 (32.76)
        9:17.65 (34.12)     9:50.40 (32.75)    10:24.99 (34.59)    10:57.85 (32.86)
       11:32.00 (34.15)    12:05.48 (33.48)    12:40.22 (34.74)    13:13.48 (33.26)
       13:48.47 (34.99)    14:21.77 (33.30)    14:56.62 (34.85)    15:28.99 (32.37)
       16:01.73 (32.74)    16:31.07 (29.34)                                        
  5 Grimmett-Norris, C  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:43.59   16:34.10         14  
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)     1:36.44 (33.96)     2:10.07 (33.63)
        2:43.83 (33.76)     3:17.10 (33.27)     3:50.36 (33.26)     4:23.58 (33.22)
        4:57.11 (33.53)     5:30.69 (33.58)     6:04.03 (33.34)     6:37.49 (33.46)
        7:10.95 (33.46)     7:44.32 (33.37)     8:17.87 (33.55)     8:50.85 (32.98)
        9:23.78 (32.93)     9:56.89 (33.11)    10:30.21 (33.32)    11:03.47 (33.26)
       11:36.38 (32.91)    12:09.69 (33.31)    12:42.52 (32.83)    13:16.04 (33.52)
       13:49.12 (33.08)    14:22.73 (33.61)    14:56.24 (33.51)    15:29.54 (33.30)
       16:02.10 (32.56)    16:34.10 (32.00)                                        
  6 Homerin, Elias T    20 Fairport Area Sw-NI 16:30.21   16:36.78         13  
                  29.81     1:03.08 (33.27)     1:36.68 (33.60)     2:10.16 (33.48)
        2:43.97 (33.81)     3:17.37 (33.40)     3:50.87 (33.50)     4:24.31 (33.44)
        4:57.92 (33.61)     5:31.02 (33.10)     6:04.74 (33.72)     6:37.98 (33.24)
        7:11.43 (33.45)     7:44.74 (33.31)     8:18.20 (33.46)     8:51.59 (33.39)
        9:24.87 (33.28)     9:57.95 (33.08)    10:31.66 (33.71)    11:04.72 (33.06)
       11:38.43 (33.71)    12:11.67 (33.24)    12:45.26 (33.59)    13:18.58 (33.32)
       13:52.15 (33.57)    14:25.30 (33.15)    14:58.92 (33.62)    15:31.64 (32.72)
       16:05.35 (33.71)    16:36.78 (31.43)                                        
  7 McCauley, William   16 Star Swimming-NI    16:47.05   16:40.25         12  
                  30.75                             1:37.07 ( )     2:10.15 (33.08)
        2:44.00 (33.85)     3:17.74 (33.74)     3:51.64 (33.90)     4:25.17 (33.53)
        4:58.79 (33.62)     5:31.95 (33.16)     6:05.04 (33.09)     6:37.96 (32.92)
        7:11.41 (33.45)     7:44.46 (33.05)     8:18.26 (33.80)     8:51.79 (33.53)
        9:25.25 (33.46)     9:58.57 (33.32)    10:32.06 (33.49)    11:05.50 (33.44)
       11:38.68 (33.18)    12:12.05 (33.37)    12:45.66 (33.61)    13:19.56 (33.90)
       13:53.48 (33.92)    14:27.27 (33.79)    15:00.94 (33.67)    15:34.86 (33.92)
       16:08.28 (33.42)    16:40.25 (31.97)                                        
  8 Richards, Ryan A    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:33.76   16:42.58         11  
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)     1:34.80 (32.51)     2:08.19 (33.39)
        2:41.19 (33.00)     3:14.70 (33.51)     3:47.74 (33.04)     4:21.95 (34.21)
        4:55.63 (33.68)     5:29.72 (34.09)     6:03.68 (33.96)     6:37.75 (34.07)
        7:11.69 (33.94)     7:45.44 (33.75)     8:19.18 (33.74)     8:52.98 (33.80)
        9:26.58 (33.60)    10:00.08 (33.50)    10:33.85 (33.77)    11:07.61 (33.76)
       11:41.21 (33.60)    12:14.93 (33.72)    12:48.89 (33.96)    13:22.64 (33.75)
       13:56.51 (33.87)    14:30.04 (33.53)    15:03.43 (33.39)    15:37.24 (33.81)
       16:09.41 (32.17)    16:42.58 (33.17)                                        
  9 Dibella, Jacob S    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:55.32   16:42.87          9  
                  29.49     1:01.49 (32.00)     1:34.66 (33.17)     2:07.42 (32.76)
        2:40.92 (33.50)     3:13.88 (32.96)     3:47.54 (33.66)     4:20.60 (33.06)
        4:54.56 (33.96)     5:27.98 (33.42)     6:01.74 (33.76)     6:35.22 (33.48)
        7:09.22 (34.00)     7:42.61 (33.39)     8:16.69 (34.08)     8:50.44 (33.75)
        9:24.51 (34.07)     9:58.15 (33.64)    10:32.22 (34.07)    11:05.99 (33.77)
       11:39.86 (33.87)    12:13.61 (33.75)    12:47.75 (34.14)    13:21.65 (33.90)
       13:55.70 (34.05)    14:29.40 (33.70)    15:03.34 (33.94)    15:36.83 (33.49)
       16:10.59 (33.76)    16:42.87 (32.28)                                        
 10 Rohde, William C    17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 17:01.78   16:43.14          7  
                  31.08     1:03.59 (32.51)     1:37.69 (34.10)     2:11.09 (33.40)
        2:45.19 (34.10)     3:18.05 (32.86)     3:52.22 (34.17)     4:25.18 (32.96)
        4:57.60 (32.42)     5:32.37 (34.77)     6:06.65 (34.28)     6:39.73 (33.08)
        7:12.64 (32.91)     7:46.67 (34.03)     8:20.60 (33.93)     8:53.34 (32.74)
        9:26.81 (33.47)     9:59.68 (32.87)    10:26.73 (27.05)    11:06.73 (40.00)
       11:41.11 (34.38)    12:14.19 (33.08)    12:48.71 (34.52)    13:22.23 (33.52)
       13:56.41 (34.18)    14:30.12 (33.71)    15:04.27 (34.15)    15:37.56 (33.29)
       16:00.19 (22.63)    16:43.14 (42.95)                                        
 11 Barber, Douglas T   17 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT 16:09.11Y  16:45.40          6  
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:35.62 (33.19)     2:09.41 (33.79)
        2:42.64 (33.23)     3:16.47 (33.83)     3:50.13 (33.66)     4:23.97 (33.84)
        4:57.87 (33.90)     5:31.81 (33.94)     6:05.73 (33.92)     6:39.91 (34.18)
        7:13.93 (34.02)     7:47.88 (33.95)     8:22.19 (34.31)     8:56.07 (33.88)
        9:30.00 (33.93)    10:03.84 (33.84)    10:37.51 (33.67)    11:10.78 (33.27)
       11:44.35 (33.57)    12:17.98 (33.63)    12:52.48 (34.50)    13:25.69 (33.21)
       13:59.35 (33.66)    14:32.63 (33.28)    15:06.59 (33.96)    15:39.83 (33.24)
       16:13.46 (33.63)    16:45.40 (31.94)                                        
 12 Romanov, Gregory W  18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:35.04   16:46.15          5  
                  30.00     1:02.61 (32.61)     1:36.40 (33.79)     2:09.40 (33.00)
        2:43.25 (33.85)     3:16.26 (33.01)     3:50.31 (34.05)     4:23.30 (32.99)
        4:57.14 (33.84)     5:30.14 (33.00)     6:04.15 (34.01)     6:37.21 (33.06)
        7:11.24 (34.03)     7:44.50 (33.26)     8:18.64 (34.14)     8:52.15 (33.51)
        9:26.51 (34.36)     9:59.98 (33.47)    10:34.84 (34.86)    11:08.46 (33.62)
       11:42.42 (33.96)    12:16.17 (33.75)    12:51.01 (34.84)    13:24.89 (33.88)
       13:59.24 (34.35)    14:33.27 (34.03)    15:07.96 (34.69)    15:41.38 (33.42)
       16:15.30 (33.92)    16:46.15 (30.85)                                        
 13 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:06.44   16:47.35          4  
                  30.59     1:02.94 (32.35)     1:36.49 (33.55)     2:09.34 (32.85)
        2:43.38 (34.04)     3:16.80 (33.42)     3:50.93 (34.13)     4:24.45 (33.52)
        4:58.36 (33.91)     5:32.04 (33.68)     6:06.09 (34.05)     6:39.85 (33.76)
        7:13.87 (34.02)     7:47.74 (33.87)     8:21.82 (34.08)     8:55.82 (34.00)
        9:29.85 (34.03)    10:03.89 (34.04)    10:37.69 (33.80)    11:11.48 (33.79)
       11:45.32 (33.84)    12:19.12 (33.80)    12:52.94 (33.82)    13:26.68 (33.74)
       14:00.82 (34.14)    14:34.36 (33.54)    15:08.12 (33.76)    15:41.48 (33.36)
       16:14.85 (33.37)    16:47.35 (32.50)                                        
 14 Tsau, Brian Y       14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:56.14   16:47.97          3  
                  30.71     1:03.96 (33.25)     1:37.06 (33.10)     2:10.80 (33.74)
        2:44.33 (33.53)     3:18.15 (33.82)     3:51.63 (33.48)     4:25.30 (33.67)
        4:52.25 (26.95)     5:32.74 (40.49)     6:06.48 (33.74)     6:40.41 (33.93)
        7:14.16 (33.75)     7:48.62 (34.46)     8:22.87 (34.25)     8:57.53 (34.66)
        9:31.27 (33.74)    10:05.36 (34.09)    10:39.05 (33.69)    11:13.17 (34.12)
       11:46.77 (33.60)    12:20.84 (34.07)    12:54.04 (33.20)    13:28.07 (34.03)
       14:01.34 (33.27)    14:35.33 (33.99)    15:08.33 (33.00)    15:42.10 (33.77)
       16:15.09 (32.99)    16:47.97 (32.88)                                        
 15 Foltz, Wesley A     21 North Carolina A-NC 17:01.58   16:51.69          2  
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)     1:38.15 (34.56)     2:11.76 (33.61)
        2:45.34 (33.58)     3:20.02 (34.68)     3:54.60 (34.58)     4:28.08 (33.48)
        5:02.91 (34.83)     5:36.46 (33.55)     6:11.23 (34.77)     6:44.51 (33.28)
        7:19.45 (34.94)     7:53.01 (33.56)     8:28.23 (35.22)     9:01.74 (33.51)
        9:36.31 (34.57)    10:09.82 (33.51)    10:44.33 (34.51)    11:17.39 (33.06)
       11:51.95 (34.56)    12:25.73 (33.78)    12:59.90 (34.17)    13:33.24 (33.34)
       14:07.12 (33.88)    14:40.31 (33.19)    15:12.32 (32.01)    15:47.00 (34.68)
       16:19.93 (32.93)    16:51.69 (31.76)                                        
 16 Colley, Gavin E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:48.22   16:52.46          1  
                  29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)     1:35.30 (32.74)     2:07.86 (32.56)
        2:39.30 (31.44)     3:12.44 (33.14)     3:45.39 (32.95)     4:18.67 (33.28)
        4:51.74 (33.07)     5:25.38 (33.64)     5:59.04 (33.66)     6:32.34 (33.30)
        7:06.09 (33.75)     7:40.25 (34.16)     8:14.28 (34.03)     8:48.37 (34.09)
        9:22.68 (34.31)     9:56.73 (34.05)    10:30.78 (34.05)    11:05.03 (34.25)
       11:38.82 (33.79)    12:13.22 (34.40)    12:48.10 (34.88)    13:23.16 (35.06)
       13:58.29 (35.13)    14:33.41 (35.12)    15:08.50 (35.09)    15:43.61 (35.11)
       16:18.64 (35.03)    16:52.46 (33.82)                                        
 17 Harrigan, Connor L  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:54.66   16:52.92        
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)     1:37.61 (33.50)     2:10.47 (32.86)
        2:44.37 (33.90)     3:17.52 (33.15)     3:51.77 (34.25)     4:24.99 (33.22)
        4:58.78 (33.79)     5:31.84 (33.06)     6:05.93 (34.09)     6:39.16 (33.23)
        7:13.28 (34.12)     7:46.74 (33.46)     8:21.10 (34.36)     8:54.57 (33.47)
        9:28.79 (34.22)    10:02.42 (33.63)    10:36.80 (34.38)    11:10.49 (33.69)
       11:45.32 (34.83)    12:19.25 (33.93)    12:53.99 (34.74)    13:27.66 (33.67)
       14:02.97 (35.31)    14:36.71 (33.74)    15:11.59 (34.88)    15:45.49 (33.90)
       16:11.57 (26.08)    16:52.92 (41.35)                                        
 18 Wyand, Erik R       16 Quest Swimming-VA   16:48.22   16:56.63        
                  30.34     1:04.25 (33.91)     1:37.81 (33.56)     2:12.29 (34.48)
        2:46.34 (34.05)     3:21.23 (34.89)     3:55.29 (34.06)     4:30.05 (34.76)
        5:03.76 (33.71)     5:38.54 (34.78)     6:11.81 (33.27)     6:46.38 (34.57)
        7:20.15 (33.77)     7:54.68 (34.53)     8:28.24 (33.56)     9:02.60 (34.36)
        9:36.32 (33.72)    10:10.67 (34.35)    10:44.07 (33.40)    11:18.08 (34.01)
       11:51.48 (33.40)    12:25.88 (34.40)    12:59.26 (33.38)    13:33.89 (34.63)
       14:07.19 (33.30)    14:41.83 (34.64)    15:15.64 (33.81)    15:50.75 (35.11)
       16:23.61 (32.86)    16:56.63 (33.02)                                        
 19 Fisher, Colin A     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:22.08   16:57.77        
                  30.79     1:03.82 (33.03)     1:37.46 (33.64)     2:11.13 (33.67)
        2:45.03 (33.90)     3:19.11 (34.08)     3:53.29 (34.18)     4:27.56 (34.27)
        5:02.17 (34.61)     5:36.36 (34.19)     6:10.98 (34.62)     6:45.12 (34.14)
        7:19.31 (34.19)     7:53.53 (34.22)     8:28.09 (34.56)     9:02.29 (34.20)
        9:36.77 (34.48)    10:11.01 (34.24)    10:45.22 (34.21)    11:19.16 (33.94)
       11:53.71 (34.55)    12:28.04 (34.33)    13:02.41 (34.37)    13:36.35 (33.94)
       14:10.66 (34.31)    14:44.31 (33.65)    15:18.51 (34.20)    15:51.88 (33.37)
       16:25.59 (33.71)    16:57.77 (32.18)                                        
 20 Chen, Troy Y        15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 17:09.65   16:57.78        
                  29.17     1:00.94 (31.77)     1:34.18 (33.24)     2:07.22 (33.04)
        2:41.33 (34.11)     3:14.83 (33.50)     3:49.44 (34.61)     4:23.49 (34.05)
        4:58.26 (34.77)     5:32.45 (34.19)     6:07.16 (34.71)     6:41.20 (34.04)
        7:15.82 (34.62)     7:50.30 (34.48)     8:25.06 (34.76)     8:59.58 (34.52)
        9:34.20 (34.62)    10:08.34 (34.14)    10:42.57 (34.23)    11:16.88 (34.31)
       11:51.32 (34.44)    12:25.60 (34.28)    13:00.02 (34.42)    13:34.50 (34.48)
       14:08.82 (34.32)    14:42.69 (33.87)    15:17.18 (34.49)    15:51.01 (33.83)
       16:24.98 (33.97)    16:57.78 (32.80)                                        
 21 Phillips, Brian D   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:02.66   16:58.12        
                  30.57     1:04.11 (33.54)     1:37.96 (33.85)     2:11.86 (33.90)
        2:45.85 (33.99)     3:19.44 (33.59)     3:52.86 (33.42)     4:26.61 (33.75)
        5:00.71 (34.10)     5:34.46 (33.75)     6:02.30 (27.84)     6:42.22 (39.92)
        7:12.92 (30.70)     7:50.83 (37.91)     8:25.30 (34.47)     8:59.85 (34.55)
        9:34.58 (34.73)    10:09.43 (34.85)    10:43.74 (34.31)    11:18.30 (34.56)
       11:52.41 (34.11)    12:27.25 (34.84)    13:01.69 (34.44)    13:36.30 (34.61)
       14:10.45 (34.15)    14:45.08 (34.63)    15:18.99 (33.91)    15:53.36 (34.37)
       16:15.89 (22.53)    16:58.12 (42.23)                                        
 22 Danner, Gregory M   30 Fairport Area Sw-NI 17:20.77   16:58.60        
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)     1:36.51 (32.91)     2:10.63 (34.12)
        2:42.84 (32.21)     3:17.05 (34.21)     3:49.58 (32.53)     4:24.03 (34.45)
        4:56.79 (32.76)     5:31.23 (34.44)     6:04.27 (33.04)     6:38.80 (34.53)
        7:12.00 (33.20)     7:46.74 (34.74)     8:20.18 (33.44)     8:55.01 (34.83)
        9:28.60 (33.59)    10:03.85 (35.25)    10:37.84 (33.99)    11:13.35 (35.51)
       11:47.74 (34.39)    12:23.08 (35.34)    12:57.78 (34.70)    13:33.36 (35.58)
       14:08.13 (34.77)    14:43.35 (35.22)    15:17.17 (33.82)    15:52.33 (35.16)
       16:25.99 (33.66)    16:58.60 (32.61)                                        
 23 Loughlin, Conall C  16 Germantown Acade-MA 16:55.09   16:59.66        
                  31.17     1:04.64 (33.47)     1:39.37 (34.73)     2:13.13 (33.76)
        2:47.89 (34.76)     3:21.53 (33.64)     3:56.02 (34.49)     4:30.06 (34.04)
        5:04.47 (34.41)     5:38.56 (34.09)     6:12.84 (34.28)     6:46.80 (33.96)
        7:21.17 (34.37)     7:55.10 (33.93)     8:28.82 (33.72)     9:02.90 (34.08)
        9:36.80 (33.90)    10:10.46 (33.66)    10:44.40 (33.94)    11:17.85 (33.45)
       11:51.84 (33.99)    12:25.71 (33.87)    12:59.80 (34.09)    13:33.69 (33.89)
       14:08.01 (34.32)    14:42.47 (34.46)    15:17.19 (34.72)    15:51.94 (34.75)
       16:26.35 (34.41)    16:59.66 (33.31)                                        
 24 Bond, Colin W       20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 16:22.74Y  17:00.24        
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)     1:35.52 (32.97)     2:09.15 (33.63)
        2:42.28 (33.13)     3:16.15 (33.87)     3:49.85 (33.70)     4:23.80 (33.95)
        4:57.67 (33.87)     5:31.89 (34.22)     6:05.73 (33.84)     6:40.20 (34.47)
        7:13.99 (33.79)     7:48.27 (34.28)     8:22.37 (34.10)     8:56.89 (34.52)
        9:30.93 (34.04)    10:05.37 (34.44)    10:39.63 (34.26)    11:14.30 (34.67)
       11:49.06 (34.76)    12:23.54 (34.48)    12:57.98 (34.44)    13:32.65 (34.67)
       14:07.71 (35.06)    14:42.47 (34.76)    15:17.22 (34.75)    15:52.23 (35.01)
       16:27.02 (34.79)    17:00.24 (33.22)                                        
 25 Shanley, Jeffrey P  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:05.65   17:01.32        
                  30.72     1:03.54 (32.82)     1:37.30 (33.76)     2:10.81 (33.51)
        2:44.65 (33.84)     3:18.57 (33.92)     3:52.63 (34.06)     4:26.22 (33.59)
        5:00.50 (34.28)     5:34.22 (33.72)     6:08.74 (34.52)     6:43.35 (34.61)
        7:18.28 (34.93)     7:52.93 (34.65)     8:27.97 (35.04)     9:02.68 (34.71)
        9:37.53 (34.85)    10:11.84 (34.31)    10:46.92 (35.08)    11:21.75 (34.83)
       11:56.32 (34.57)    12:31.21 (34.89)    13:05.29 (34.08)    13:39.64 (34.35)
       14:14.18 (34.54)    14:48.19 (34.01)    15:22.33 (34.14)    15:56.27 (33.94)
       16:29.98 (33.71)    17:01.32 (31.34)                                        
 26 Gibble, Bradley E   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:20.37   17:01.66        
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)     1:37.85 (33.78)     2:12.66 (34.81)
        2:46.66 (34.00)     3:21.67 (35.01)     3:55.79 (34.12)     4:30.75 (34.96)
        5:04.82 (34.07)     5:39.41 (34.59)     6:13.03 (33.62)     6:47.80 (34.77)
        7:21.46 (33.66)     7:56.05 (34.59)     8:29.73 (33.68)     9:04.61 (34.88)
        9:38.58 (33.97)    10:13.80 (35.22)    10:47.48 (33.68)    11:22.43 (34.95)
       11:55.81 (33.38)    12:30.54 (34.73)    13:04.09 (33.55)    13:38.76 (34.67)
       14:12.88 (34.12)    14:48.25 (35.37)    15:21.64 (33.39)    15:55.80 (34.16)
       16:28.88 (33.08)    17:01.66 (32.78)                                        
 27 Sharkey, Ryan P     15 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:23.52   17:02.32        
                  30.06     1:02.36 (32.30)     1:36.09 (33.73)     2:09.09 (33.00)
        2:42.96 (33.87)     3:15.99 (33.03)     3:50.23 (34.24)     4:23.45 (33.22)
        4:58.30 (34.85)     5:31.89 (33.59)     6:06.66 (34.77)     6:40.17 (33.51)
        7:15.39 (35.22)     7:49.25 (33.86)     8:24.39 (35.14)     8:58.28 (33.89)
        9:33.58 (35.30)    10:07.82 (34.24)    10:43.47 (35.65)    11:17.24 (33.77)
       11:52.38 (35.14)    12:26.76 (34.38)    13:02.10 (35.34)    13:36.58 (34.48)
       14:12.10 (35.52)    14:46.08 (33.98)    15:21.22 (35.14)    15:55.09 (33.87)
       16:29.82 (34.73)    17:02.32 (32.50)                                        
 28 Ciocco, Samuel D    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:09.21   17:02.81        
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)     1:38.11 (33.49)     2:11.82 (33.71)
        2:45.28 (33.46)     3:19.56 (34.28)     3:53.15 (33.59)     4:27.08 (33.93)
        5:00.32 (33.24)     5:34.55 (34.23)     6:08.19 (33.64)     6:42.62 (34.43)
        7:16.39 (33.77)     7:50.78 (34.39)     8:24.83 (34.05)     8:59.59 (34.76)
        9:33.84 (34.25)    10:08.09 (34.25)    10:42.83 (34.74)    11:19.04 (36.21)
       11:53.76 (34.72)    12:28.69 (34.93)    13:02.95 (34.26)    13:38.29 (35.34)
       14:12.59 (34.30)    14:48.30 (35.71)    15:22.09 (33.79)    15:56.55 (34.46)
       16:29.59 (33.04)    17:02.81 (33.22)                                        
 29 Ransford, Patrick   14 Pack Swim Team o-NI 16:46.12   17:03.91        
                  31.12     1:02.90 (31.78)     1:36.15 (33.25)     2:08.49 (32.34)
        2:42.09 (33.60)     3:14.56 (32.47)     3:48.20 (33.64)     4:21.01 (32.81)
        4:55.33 (34.32)     5:28.45 (33.12)     6:02.54 (34.09)     6:35.78 (33.24)
        7:10.56 (34.78)     7:44.25 (33.69)     8:18.91 (34.66)     8:52.91 (34.00)
        9:28.31 (35.40)    10:03.36 (35.05)    10:38.80 (35.44)    11:13.56 (34.76)
       11:49.69 (36.13)    12:24.25 (34.56)    13:00.18 (35.93)    13:35.05 (34.87)
       14:11.35 (36.30)    14:46.51 (35.16)    15:22.46 (35.95)    15:57.18 (34.72)
       16:31.05 (33.87)    17:03.91 (32.86)                                        
 30 Greene, Jonathan F  17 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:17.05   17:05.00        
                  30.30     1:03.75 (33.45)     1:36.81 (33.06)     2:10.81 (34.00)
        2:43.63 (32.82)     3:17.83 (34.20)     3:51.80 (33.97)     4:26.56 (34.76)
        5:00.48 (33.92)     5:34.91 (34.43)     6:08.76 (33.85)     6:43.56 (34.80)
        7:17.40 (33.84)     7:51.86 (34.46)     8:25.50 (33.64)     9:00.25 (34.75)
        9:34.10 (33.85)    10:09.20 (35.10)    10:43.18 (33.98)    11:18.47 (35.29)
       11:52.83 (34.36)    12:27.79 (34.96)    13:02.03 (34.24)    13:37.70 (35.67)
       14:12.50 (34.80)    14:48.04 (35.54)    15:22.61 (34.57)    15:57.46 (34.85)
       16:31.35 (33.89)    17:05.00 (33.65)                                        
 31 Springer, Gavin J   14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:23.52   17:05.06        
                  31.90     1:05.87 (33.97)     1:40.72 (34.85)     2:14.73 (34.01)
        2:48.97 (34.24)     3:23.18 (34.21)     3:57.40 (34.22)     4:31.48 (34.08)
        5:06.02 (34.54)     5:40.51 (34.49)     6:15.35 (34.84)     6:49.90 (34.55)
        7:24.48 (34.58)     7:58.85 (34.37)     8:33.74 (34.89)     9:08.58 (34.84)
        9:43.40 (34.82)    10:17.50 (34.10)    10:51.66 (34.16)    11:25.70 (34.04)
       11:59.63 (33.93)    12:33.96 (34.33)    13:08.20 (34.24)    13:42.17 (33.97)
       14:16.32 (34.15)    14:50.61 (34.29)    15:24.66 (34.05)    15:58.88 (34.22)
       16:32.50 (33.62)    17:05.06 (32.56)                                        
 32 Ross, James F       21 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:14.49   17:05.75        
                  30.41     1:03.73 (33.32)     1:37.81 (34.08)     2:12.03 (34.22)
        2:46.26 (34.23)     3:20.53 (34.27)     3:54.59 (34.06)     4:28.62 (34.03)
        5:02.71 (34.09)     5:36.48 (33.77)     6:10.02 (33.54)     6:44.10 (34.08)
        7:18.36 (34.26)     7:52.44 (34.08)     8:26.55 (34.11)     9:00.72 (34.17)
        9:34.90 (34.18)    10:09.17 (34.27)    10:43.76 (34.59)    11:18.53 (34.77)
       11:53.73 (35.20)    12:28.43 (34.70)    13:03.96 (35.53)    13:39.12 (35.16)
       14:15.14 (36.02)    14:51.03 (35.89)    15:26.48 (35.45)    16:00.87 (34.39)
       16:34.61 (33.74)    17:05.75 (31.14)                                        
 33 Powers, Casey D     21 Colgate Universi-AD 17:01.99   17:06.18        
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)     1:38.05 (33.50)     2:12.51 (34.46)
        2:46.17 (33.66)     3:20.78 (34.61)     3:54.16 (33.38)     4:28.64 (34.48)
        5:01.96 (33.32)     5:36.62 (34.66)     6:09.96 (33.34)     6:44.64 (34.68)
        7:18.39 (33.75)     7:53.24 (34.85)     8:27.25 (34.01)     9:02.42 (35.17)
        9:36.59 (34.17)    10:11.58 (34.99)    10:45.69 (34.11)    11:21.01 (35.32)
       11:55.21 (34.20)    12:30.79 (35.58)    13:05.34 (34.55)    13:40.63 (35.29)
       14:15.07 (34.44)    14:49.79 (34.72)    15:23.82 (34.03)    15:58.58 (34.76)
       16:32.95 (34.37)    17:06.18 (33.23)                                        
 34 Welch, Brady A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:49.72   17:06.45        
                  28.92     1:01.68 (32.76)     1:34.51 (32.83)     2:08.86 (34.35)
        2:41.69 (32.83)     3:16.21 (34.52)     3:49.48 (33.27)     4:23.83 (34.35)
        4:57.06 (33.23)     5:31.36 (34.30)     6:05.19 (33.83)     6:40.49 (35.30)
        7:14.16 (33.67)     7:49.11 (34.95)     8:24.11 (35.00)     8:58.83 (34.72)
        9:33.22 (34.39)    10:08.11 (34.89)    10:42.84 (34.73)    11:18.28 (35.44)
       11:52.83 (34.55)    12:28.82 (35.99)    13:03.01 (34.19)    13:38.70 (35.69)
       14:13.33 (34.63)    14:49.23 (35.90)    15:24.13 (34.90)    15:59.23 (35.10)
       16:33.37 (34.14)    17:06.45 (33.08)                                        
 35 Kimble, Cole A      18 Sharks Swim Team-VA 17:08.90   17:06.49        
                  31.11     1:03.93 (32.82)     1:38.17 (34.24)     2:11.21 (33.04)
        2:45.78 (34.57)     3:19.11 (33.33)     3:53.93 (34.82)     4:27.03 (33.10)
        5:01.64 (34.61)     5:34.75 (33.11)     6:09.02 (34.27)     6:41.81 (32.79)
        7:16.16 (34.35)     7:49.58 (33.42)     8:24.39 (34.81)     8:58.22 (33.83)
        9:33.28 (35.06)    10:07.45 (34.17)    10:42.80 (35.35)    11:17.18 (34.38)
       11:52.69 (35.51)    12:27.19 (34.50)    13:02.67 (35.48)    13:37.40 (34.73)
       14:12.61 (35.21)    14:47.18 (34.57)    15:22.89 (35.71)    15:57.37 (34.48)
       16:32.69 (35.32)    17:06.49 (33.80)                                        
 36 Yang, Arthur        16 Germantown Acade-MA 17:13.02   17:06.96        
                  30.56     1:03.75 (33.19)     1:38.24 (34.49)     2:12.28 (34.04)
        2:46.88 (34.60)     3:21.11 (34.23)     3:55.23 (34.12)     4:28.25 (33.02)
        5:02.42 (34.17)     5:36.01 (33.59)     6:10.15 (34.14)     6:44.38 (34.23)
        7:19.42 (35.04)     7:53.75 (34.33)     8:28.62 (34.87)     9:03.31 (34.69)
        9:38.82 (35.51)    10:13.44 (34.62)    10:48.90 (35.46)    11:23.37 (34.47)
       11:58.25 (34.88)    12:32.49 (34.24)    13:07.72 (35.23)    13:41.83 (34.11)
       14:17.17 (35.34)    14:51.07 (33.90)    15:27.04 (35.97)    16:01.64 (34.60)
       16:36.15 (34.51)    17:06.96 (30.81)                                        
 37 Kalna, Matthew Q    17 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:51.52   17:07.12        
                  31.72     1:05.00 (33.28)     1:40.06 (35.06)     2:13.73 (33.67)
        2:48.74 (35.01)     3:22.68 (33.94)     3:57.26 (34.58)     4:30.02 (32.76)
        4:55.05 (25.03)     5:37.10 (42.05)     6:11.11 (34.01)     6:44.19 (33.08)
        7:18.40 (34.21)     7:51.94 (33.54)     8:26.16 (34.22)     8:59.90 (33.74)
        9:34.08 (34.18)    10:08.08 (34.00)    10:42.73 (34.65)    11:16.88 (34.15)
       11:52.22 (35.34)    12:26.61 (34.39)    13:02.42 (35.81)    13:36.97 (34.55)
       14:12.38 (35.41)    14:47.14 (34.76)    15:22.81 (35.67)    15:57.63 (34.82)
       16:33.15 (35.52)    17:07.12 (33.97)                                        
 38 McCall, Devin X     17 Greater Philadel-MA 16:41.45Y  17:07.74        
                  29.60     1:02.81 (33.21)     1:36.66 (33.85)     2:11.34 (34.68)
        2:45.10 (33.76)     3:19.55 (34.45)     3:54.04 (34.49)     4:28.26 (34.22)
        5:02.87 (34.61)     5:37.48 (34.61)     6:11.56 (34.08)     6:45.55 (33.99)
        7:20.32 (34.77)     7:55.30 (34.98)     8:29.84 (34.54)     9:04.30 (34.46)
        9:39.04 (34.74)    10:13.36 (34.32)    10:48.42 (35.06)    11:23.00 (34.58)
       11:57.73 (34.73)    12:33.29 (35.56)    13:07.35 (34.06)    13:42.10 (34.75)
       14:16.58 (34.48)    14:51.18 (34.60)    15:25.45 (34.27)    15:59.76 (34.31)
       16:34.40 (34.64)    17:07.74 (33.34)                                        
 39 Ching, Benjamin     16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:14.82   17:07.78        
                  31.05     1:04.56 (33.51)     1:38.70 (34.14)     2:13.42 (34.72)
        2:48.12 (34.70)     3:22.45 (34.33)     3:56.96 (34.51)     4:31.73 (34.77)
        5:06.23 (34.50)     5:40.68 (34.45)     6:14.50 (33.82)     6:48.94 (34.44)
        7:23.07 (34.13)     7:57.46 (34.39)     8:32.08 (34.62)     9:06.17 (34.09)
        9:40.50 (34.33)    10:14.96 (34.46)    10:49.70 (34.74)    11:24.50 (34.80)
       11:58.80 (34.30)    12:33.88 (35.08)    13:08.35 (34.47)    13:43.44 (35.09)
       14:16.54 (33.10)    14:53.20 (36.66)    15:27.40 (34.20)    16:02.09 (34.69)
       16:25.26 (23.17)    17:07.78 (42.52)                                        
 40 Cassidy, Ryan W     16 Friends Central-MA  17:13.98   17:08.25        
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.92 (34.31)     2:13.02 (34.10)
        2:47.75 (34.73)     3:21.79 (34.04)     3:56.35 (34.56)     4:30.82 (34.47)
        5:05.57 (34.75)     5:39.98 (34.41)     6:14.51 (34.53)     6:48.90 (34.39)
        7:23.41 (34.51)     7:57.77 (34.36)     8:32.16 (34.39)     9:06.27 (34.11)
        9:40.91 (34.64)    10:15.64 (34.73)    10:50.05 (34.41)    11:24.88 (34.83)
       11:59.34 (34.46)    12:33.99 (34.65)    13:08.46 (34.47)    13:43.19 (34.73)
       14:17.94 (34.75)    14:52.46 (34.52)    15:27.57 (35.11)    16:01.86 (34.29)
       16:35.94 (34.08)    17:08.25 (32.31)                                        
 41 Maxian, Ondrej S    15 Unattached-MA       16:56.59   17:09.55        
                  30.91     1:04.29 (33.38)     1:37.71 (33.42)     2:11.60 (33.89)
        2:44.92 (33.32)     3:18.80 (33.88)     3:52.23 (33.43)     4:25.96 (33.73)
        4:59.28 (33.32)     5:33.40 (34.12)     6:07.15 (33.75)     6:41.87 (34.72)
        7:16.00 (34.13)     7:51.12 (35.12)     8:25.92 (34.80)     9:01.26 (35.34)
        9:35.75 (34.49)    10:11.01 (35.26)    10:45.86 (34.85)    11:21.19 (35.33)
       11:55.63 (34.44)    12:30.69 (35.06)    13:05.36 (34.67)    13:40.84 (35.48)
       14:15.80 (34.96)    14:51.65 (35.85)    15:26.54 (34.89)    16:01.76 (35.22)
       16:36.19 (34.43)    17:09.55 (33.36)                                        
 42 Seffrin, Richard J  17 Greater Philadel-MA 17:03.20   17:09.91        
                  30.03     1:03.74 (33.71)     1:36.69 (32.95)     2:11.03 (34.34)
        2:44.36 (33.33)     3:19.12 (34.76)     3:52.59 (33.47)     4:27.27 (34.68)
        5:00.36 (33.09)     5:34.94 (34.58)     6:08.34 (33.40)     6:43.00 (34.66)
        7:16.68 (33.68)     7:51.93 (35.25)     8:25.73 (33.80)     9:00.54 (34.81)
        9:34.38 (33.84)    10:09.27 (34.89)    10:43.31 (34.04)    11:18.67 (35.36)
       11:52.82 (34.15)    12:28.07 (35.25)    13:02.63 (34.56)    13:38.19 (35.56)
       14:13.26 (35.07)    14:48.82 (35.56)    15:24.00 (35.18)    15:59.72 (35.72)
       16:34.93 (35.21)    17:09.91 (34.98)                                        
 43 Shields, Brandon T  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:05.33   17:10.83        
                  30.86     1:04.62 (33.76)     1:37.93 (33.31)     2:11.76 (33.83)
        2:45.32 (33.56)     3:19.13 (33.81)     3:52.69 (33.56)     4:27.05 (34.36)
        5:01.13 (34.08)     5:35.47 (34.34)     6:09.55 (34.08)     6:44.06 (34.51)
        7:18.58 (34.52)     7:53.61 (35.03)     8:28.33 (34.72)     9:03.16 (34.83)
        9:26.39 (23.23)    10:12.66 (46.27)    10:47.11 (34.45)    11:21.69 (34.58)
       11:55.90 (34.21)    12:30.58 (34.68)    13:05.13 (34.55)    13:40.54 (35.41)
       14:15.50 (34.96)    14:51.03 (35.53)    15:26.11 (35.08)    16:01.71 (35.60)
       16:36.69 (34.98)    17:10.83 (34.14)                                        
 44 Paryzek, Zachary A  17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA 16:50.86   17:11.93        
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)     1:35.79 (33.29)     2:09.11 (33.32)
        2:42.92 (33.81)     3:17.04 (34.12)     3:51.25 (34.21)     4:25.65 (34.40)
        5:00.09 (34.44)     5:34.78 (34.69)     6:09.93 (35.15)     6:44.53 (34.60)
        7:19.95 (35.42)     7:54.88 (34.93)     8:30.11 (35.23)     9:05.19 (35.08)
        9:40.65 (35.46)    10:15.83 (35.18)    10:51.00 (35.17)    11:27.11 (36.11)
       12:01.90 (34.79)    12:37.06 (35.16)    13:12.63 (35.57)    13:47.34 (34.71)
       14:22.12 (34.78)    14:57.45 (35.33)    15:32.49 (35.04)    16:06.61 (34.12)
       16:40.55 (33.94)    17:11.93 (31.38)                                        
 45 Silverman, Ian J    15 North Baltimore-MD  16:43.93   17:12.54        
                  29.81     1:01.92 (32.11)     1:35.69 (33.77)     2:08.61 (32.92)
        2:42.82 (34.21)     3:15.88 (33.06)     3:50.58 (34.70)     4:24.54 (33.96)
        4:59.53 (34.99)     5:33.62 (34.09)     6:08.62 (35.00)     6:42.92 (34.30)
        7:18.13 (35.21)     7:52.82 (34.69)     8:28.22 (35.40)     9:02.79 (34.57)
        9:38.26 (35.47)    10:13.25 (34.99)    10:47.93 (34.68)    11:22.54 (34.61)
       11:57.90 (35.36)    12:32.56 (34.66)    13:08.05 (35.49)    13:42.88 (34.83)
       14:18.38 (35.50)    14:53.55 (35.17)    15:28.50 (34.95)    16:03.29 (34.79)
       16:38.56 (35.27)    17:12.54 (33.98)                                        
 46 Bozzi, Frank N      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:31.77Y  17:16.71        
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)     1:35.79 (33.79)     2:09.34 (33.55)
        2:43.62 (34.28)     3:17.59 (33.97)     3:52.70 (35.11)     4:26.74 (34.04)
        5:01.52 (34.78)     5:35.84 (34.32)     6:11.41 (35.57)     6:45.91 (34.50)
        7:21.44 (35.53)     7:56.09 (34.65)     8:31.76 (35.67)     9:06.59 (34.83)
        9:42.66 (36.07)    10:17.27 (34.61)    10:53.42 (36.15)    11:28.30 (34.88)
       12:04.74 (36.44)    12:39.64 (34.90)    13:15.57 (35.93)    13:49.77 (34.20)
       14:25.40 (35.63)    15:00.01 (34.61)    15:35.83 (35.82)    16:10.17 (34.34)
       16:44.30 (34.13)    17:16.71 (32.41)                                        
 47 Drohan, Matthew J   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 16:29.19Y  17:17.31        
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)     1:39.63 (34.90)     2:14.59 (34.96)
        2:50.40 (35.81)     3:25.16 (34.76)     4:00.89 (35.73)     4:35.46 (34.57)
        5:10.80 (35.34)     5:45.83 (35.03)     6:20.53 (34.70)     6:54.74 (34.21)
        7:29.71 (34.97)     8:04.61 (34.90)     8:39.61 (35.00)     9:14.14 (34.53)
        9:49.23 (35.09)    10:24.02 (34.79)    10:59.34 (35.32)    11:34.05 (34.71)
       12:09.08 (35.03)    12:43.58 (34.50)    13:18.65 (35.07)    13:52.92 (34.27)
       14:28.09 (35.17)    15:02.48 (34.39)    15:37.63 (35.15)    16:11.67 (34.04)
       16:45.65 (33.98)    17:17.31 (31.66)                                        
 48 Cudahy, Connor J    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:33.39Y  17:17.40        
                  31.37     1:05.19 (33.82)     1:40.21 (35.02)     2:15.09 (34.88)
        2:50.38 (35.29)     3:25.28 (34.90)     4:00.12 (34.84)     4:35.69 (35.57)
        5:10.95 (35.26)     5:45.68 (34.73)     6:20.14 (34.46)     6:54.80 (34.66)
        7:29.85 (35.05)     8:04.46 (34.61)     8:39.33 (34.87)     9:14.05 (34.72)
        9:49.14 (35.09)    10:24.09 (34.95)    10:59.23 (35.14)    11:34.07 (34.84)
       12:08.87 (34.80)    12:43.45 (34.58)    13:18.26 (34.81)    13:52.99 (34.73)
       14:27.84 (34.85)    15:02.05 (34.21)    15:36.73 (34.68)    16:11.34 (34.61)
       16:45.63 (34.29)    17:17.40 (31.77)                                        
 49 Greenhalgh, Andrew  15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:12.76   17:18.42        
                  32.01     1:05.49 (33.48)     1:40.45 (34.96)     2:15.06 (34.61)
        2:50.50 (35.44)     3:25.71 (35.21)     4:01.63 (35.92)     4:36.34 (34.71)
        5:11.88 (35.54)     5:46.77 (34.89)     6:21.38 (34.61)     6:55.59 (34.21)
        7:30.82 (35.23)     8:05.17 (34.35)     8:40.10 (34.93)     9:14.09 (33.99)
        9:48.77 (34.68)    10:23.16 (34.39)    10:57.96 (34.80)    11:31.56 (33.60)
       12:06.49 (34.93)    12:40.62 (34.13)    13:15.75 (35.13)    13:49.93 (34.18)
       14:25.15 (35.22)    14:59.37 (34.22)    15:34.85 (35.48)    16:09.39 (34.54)
       16:45.34 (35.95)    17:18.42 (33.08)                                        
 50 Duszynski, Andrew   17 Star Swimming-NI    17:20.39   17:18.74        
                  30.85     1:04.36 (33.51)     1:39.31 (34.95)     2:13.87 (34.56)
        2:49.14 (35.27)     3:23.56 (34.42)     3:59.04 (35.48)     4:33.49 (34.45)
        5:09.11 (35.62)     5:43.77 (34.66)     6:18.72 (34.95)     6:53.16 (34.44)
        7:28.07 (34.91)     8:02.32 (34.25)     8:37.72 (35.40)     9:12.20 (34.48)
        9:47.21 (35.01)    10:21.70 (34.49)    10:57.03 (35.33)    11:32.14 (35.11)
       12:07.05 (34.91)    12:41.57 (34.52)    13:16.89 (35.32)    13:51.34 (34.45)
       14:26.71 (35.37)    15:01.47 (34.76)    15:37.14 (35.67)    16:11.69 (34.55)
       16:46.15 (34.46)    17:18.74 (32.59)                                        
 51 Rueda, Diego C      16 Hydroquatics-MR     17:00.76   17:19.62        
                  31.03     1:04.82 (33.79)     1:38.86 (34.04)     2:12.94 (34.08)
        2:46.74 (33.80)     3:20.71 (33.97)     3:54.70 (33.99)     4:29.13 (34.43)
        5:03.24 (34.11)     5:37.88 (34.64)     6:12.20 (34.32)     6:46.88 (34.68)
        7:21.42 (34.54)     7:56.46 (35.04)     8:31.28 (34.82)     9:06.33 (35.05)
        9:41.38 (35.05)    10:16.57 (35.19)    10:51.43 (34.86)    11:26.70 (35.27)
       12:01.54 (34.84)    12:37.22 (35.68)    13:12.32 (35.10)    13:48.04 (35.72)
       14:23.33 (35.29)    14:59.44 (36.11)    15:34.23 (34.79)    16:10.07 (35.84)
       16:44.73 (34.66)    17:19.62 (34.89)                                        
 52 Stange, William F   15 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:38.92   17:21.31        
                  28.82     1:01.61 (32.79)     1:34.25 (32.64)     2:08.17 (33.92)
        2:41.47 (33.30)     3:16.41 (34.94)     3:50.79 (34.38)     4:26.28 (35.49)
        5:00.69 (34.41)     5:36.04 (35.35)     6:10.75 (34.71)     6:46.18 (35.43)
        7:20.59 (34.41)     7:56.62 (36.03)     8:31.42 (34.80)     9:06.80 (35.38)
        9:41.58 (34.78)    10:17.47 (35.89)    10:51.65 (34.18)    11:27.74 (36.09)
       12:02.93 (35.19)    12:38.75 (35.82)    13:14.05 (35.30)    13:50.11 (36.06)
       14:25.20 (35.09)    15:01.79 (36.59)    15:36.10 (34.31)    16:12.03 (35.93)
       16:46.41 (34.38)    17:21.31 (34.90)                                        
 53 Swanepoel, Dylan T  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:19.93   17:23.07        
                  30.13     1:03.39 (33.26)     1:36.54 (33.15)     2:10.18 (33.64)
        2:43.41 (33.23)     3:17.49 (34.08)     3:51.29 (33.80)     4:25.92 (34.63)
        5:00.30 (34.38)     5:35.36 (35.06)     6:10.20 (34.84)     6:45.55 (35.35)
        7:20.60 (35.05)     7:56.58 (35.98)     8:31.48 (34.90)     9:07.65 (36.17)
        9:42.71 (35.06)    10:18.64 (35.93)    10:54.01 (35.37)    11:29.93 (35.92)
       12:05.42 (35.49)    12:41.55 (36.13)    13:17.58 (36.03)    13:52.70 (35.12)
       14:28.34 (35.64)    15:04.17 (35.83)    15:39.58 (35.41)    16:14.84 (35.26)
       16:49.20 (34.36)    17:23.07 (33.87)                                        
 54 Dillinger, Thomas   14 Greenwich Ywca D-CT 17:19.04   17:26.80        
                  30.49     1:03.70 (33.21)     1:38.10 (34.40)     2:12.78 (34.68)
        2:47.42 (34.64)     3:22.15 (34.73)     3:57.32 (35.17)     4:31.83 (34.51)
        5:07.64 (35.81)     5:42.82 (35.18)     6:17.89 (35.07)     6:52.88 (34.99)
        7:28.30 (35.42)     8:03.45 (35.15)     8:38.60 (35.15)     9:13.98 (35.38)
        9:49.26 (35.28)    10:24.37 (35.11)    10:59.99 (35.62)    11:35.67 (35.68)
       12:10.79 (35.12)    12:45.84 (35.05)    13:21.44 (35.60)    13:56.70 (35.26)
       14:32.40 (35.70)    15:07.67 (35.27)    15:43.11 (35.44)    16:18.34 (35.23)
       16:53.42 (35.08)    17:26.80 (33.38)                                        
 55 Vingan, Isaac       16 Team Suffolk-MR     17:01.13   17:26.97        
                  31.86     1:05.15 (33.29)     1:40.00 (34.85)     2:14.08 (34.08)
        2:48.94 (34.86)     3:23.14 (34.20)     3:58.00 (34.86)     4:32.09 (34.09)
        5:07.32 (35.23)     5:41.93 (34.61)     6:12.71 (30.78)     6:51.79 (39.08)
        7:25.71 (33.92)     8:02.39 (36.68)     8:38.35 (35.96)     9:13.27 (34.92)
        9:48.59 (35.32)    10:23.73 (35.14)    10:59.35 (35.62)    11:34.36 (35.01)
       12:09.83 (35.47)    12:45.21 (35.38)    13:20.85 (35.64)    13:56.30 (35.45)
       14:31.69 (35.39)    15:07.04 (35.35)    15:36.09 (29.05)    16:17.87 (41.78)
       16:48.33 (30.46)    17:26.97 (38.64)                                        
 56 Towers, Zachary D   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:15.35   17:28.45        
                  30.58     1:04.21 (33.63)     1:38.31 (34.10)     2:12.75 (34.44)
        2:46.96 (34.21)     3:21.56 (34.60)     3:56.10 (34.54)     4:30.82 (34.72)
        5:05.23 (34.41)     5:40.39 (35.16)     6:15.20 (34.81)     6:50.52 (35.32)
        7:25.53 (35.01)     8:01.12 (35.59)     8:35.98 (34.86)     9:11.49 (35.51)
        9:46.28 (34.79)    10:22.08 (35.80)    10:57.71 (35.63)    11:32.91 (35.20)
       12:08.66 (35.75)    12:44.28 (35.62)    13:19.94 (35.66)    13:55.93 (35.99)
       14:30.97 (35.04)    15:06.93 (35.96)    15:42.14 (35.21)    16:17.86 (35.72)
       16:53.56 (35.70)    17:28.45 (34.89)                                        
 57 Smagula, Nicholas   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:23.89   17:29.71        
                  31.01     1:04.94 (33.93)     1:38.91 (33.97)     2:13.74 (34.83)
        2:47.72 (33.98)     3:22.82 (35.10)     3:57.53 (34.71)     4:32.24 (34.71)
        5:06.70 (34.46)     5:41.83 (35.13)     6:16.32 (34.49)     6:51.30 (34.98)
        7:25.90 (34.60)     8:01.85 (35.95)     8:36.62 (34.77)     9:12.52 (35.90)
        9:47.34 (34.82)    10:22.91 (35.57)    10:58.55 (35.64)    11:34.85 (36.30)
       12:10.34 (35.49)    12:46.65 (36.31)    13:22.31 (35.66)    13:58.65 (36.34)
       14:34.37 (35.72)    15:11.07 (36.70)    15:45.82 (34.75)    16:21.57 (35.75)
       16:56.11 (34.54)    17:29.71 (33.60)                                        
 58 Mortimer, Austin M  15 Franklin Area Sw-AM 16:11.90Y  17:29.93        
                  30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)     1:40.46 (34.44)     2:15.48 (35.02)
        2:49.02 (33.54)     3:23.51 (34.49)     3:57.08 (33.57)     4:32.48 (35.40)
        4:56.88 (24.40)     5:43.44 (46.56)     6:18.91 (35.47)     6:55.45 (36.54)
        7:31.25 (35.80)     8:08.13 (36.88)     8:43.55 (35.42)     9:20.43 (36.88)
        9:53.97 (33.54)    10:28.87 (34.90)    11:03.69 (34.82)    11:38.96 (35.27)
       12:13.55 (34.59)    12:49.11 (35.56)    13:24.28 (35.17)    14:00.32 (36.04)
       14:35.39 (35.07)    15:11.44 (36.05)    15:46.78 (35.34)    16:23.11 (36.33)
       16:57.86 (34.75)    17:29.93 (32.07)                                        
 59 Rosenthal, Andrew   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:20.16   17:30.22        
                  32.05     1:05.90 (33.85)     1:40.93 (35.03)     2:14.69 (33.76)
        2:49.96 (35.27)     3:24.18 (34.22)     3:59.44 (35.26)     4:33.63 (34.19)
        5:09.04 (35.41)     5:43.15 (34.11)     6:18.68 (35.53)     6:52.86 (34.18)
        7:28.83 (35.97)     8:03.15 (34.32)     8:39.09 (35.94)     9:13.61 (34.52)
        9:49.04 (35.43)    10:24.01 (34.97)    10:55.39 (31.38)    11:35.02 (39.63)
       12:10.88 (35.86)    12:46.27 (35.39)    13:22.51 (36.24)    13:57.51 (35.00)
       14:33.37 (35.86)    15:08.55 (35.18)    15:44.31 (35.76)    16:19.87 (35.56)
       16:55.58 (35.71)    17:30.22 (34.64)                                        
 60 Miller-Radest, Bre  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:06.87   17:31.23        
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)     1:37.33 (33.41)     2:11.62 (34.29)
        2:46.06 (34.44)     3:20.39 (34.33)     3:55.53 (35.14)     4:30.74 (35.21)
        5:05.60 (34.86)     5:40.36 (34.76)     6:15.53 (35.17)     6:50.86 (35.33)
        7:26.02 (35.16)     8:01.45 (35.43)     8:36.62 (35.17)     9:11.92 (35.30)
        9:47.33 (35.41)    10:22.87 (35.54)    10:58.03 (35.16)    11:33.90 (35.87)
       12:09.40 (35.50)    12:45.64 (36.24)    13:21.13 (35.49)    13:56.97 (35.84)
       14:32.84 (35.87)    15:09.32 (36.48)    15:44.84 (35.52)    16:21.13 (36.29)
       16:56.40 (35.27)    17:31.23 (34.83)                                        
 61 Resch, John R       19 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:36.86Y  17:34.03        
                  30.84     1:05.41 (34.57)     1:40.02 (34.61)     2:15.27 (35.25)
        2:49.89 (34.62)     3:25.35 (35.46)     4:00.07 (34.72)     4:35.06 (34.99)
        5:09.50 (34.44)     5:44.43 (34.93)     6:18.76 (34.33)     6:53.83 (35.07)
        7:28.74 (34.91)     8:04.52 (35.78)     8:39.36 (34.84)     9:15.09 (35.73)
        9:50.54 (35.45)    10:26.33 (35.79)    11:01.77 (35.44)    11:37.98 (36.21)
       12:13.51 (35.53)    12:49.86 (36.35)    13:25.11 (35.25)    14:01.14 (36.03)
       14:37.17 (36.03)    15:13.40 (36.23)    15:48.77 (35.37)    16:24.47 (35.70)
       17:00.03 (35.56)    17:34.03 (34.00)                                        
 62 Damich, Drew L      14 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM 17:19.17   17:37.21        
                  32.05     1:05.60 (33.55)     1:40.11 (34.51)     2:14.04 (33.93)
        2:49.14 (35.10)     3:23.27 (34.13)     3:58.41 (35.14)     4:32.78 (34.37)
        5:08.07 (35.29)     5:42.64 (34.57)     6:18.04 (35.40)     6:52.81 (34.77)
        7:28.54 (35.73)     8:03.34 (34.80)     8:39.17 (35.83)     9:14.38 (35.21)
        9:50.14 (35.76)    10:25.29 (35.15)    11:01.13 (35.84)    11:36.51 (35.38)
       12:12.90 (36.39)    12:48.33 (35.43)    13:24.78 (36.45)    14:00.83 (36.05)
       14:37.45 (36.62)    15:13.22 (35.77)    15:49.78 (36.56)    16:25.80 (36.02)
       17:02.29 (36.49)    17:37.21 (34.92)                                        
 63 Hilker, John S      18 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:34.75Y  17:40.17        
                  29.91     1:03.51 (33.60)     1:38.21 (34.70)     2:12.82 (34.61)
        2:47.73 (34.91)     3:22.26 (34.53)     3:57.36 (35.10)     4:32.00 (34.64)
        5:07.13 (35.13)     5:42.09 (34.96)     6:18.19 (36.10)     6:53.36 (35.17)
        7:28.45 (35.09)     8:03.81 (35.36)     8:39.11 (35.30)     9:14.99 (35.88)
        9:50.58 (35.59)    10:26.12 (35.54)    11:02.29 (36.17)    11:38.28 (35.99)
       12:14.86 (36.58)    12:50.45 (35.59)    13:27.25 (36.80)    14:03.37 (36.12)
       14:40.51 (37.14)    15:16.53 (36.02)    15:53.22 (36.69)    16:29.74 (36.52)
       17:06.02 (36.28)    17:40.17 (34.15)                                        
 64 Stockett, Paul W    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 16:44.89Y  17:40.77        
                  30.58     1:05.29 (34.71)     1:39.87 (34.58)     2:15.53 (35.66)
        2:49.90 (34.37)     3:26.00 (36.10)     4:00.66 (34.66)     4:36.72 (36.06)
        5:11.68 (34.96)     5:47.90 (36.22)     6:23.06 (35.16)     6:59.71 (36.65)
        7:34.95 (35.24)     8:11.63 (36.68)     8:46.87 (35.24)     9:23.30 (36.43)
        9:58.43 (35.13)    10:35.18 (36.75)    11:10.54 (35.36)    11:47.30 (36.76)
       12:22.91 (35.61)    12:58.96 (36.05)    13:33.86 (34.90)    14:10.36 (36.50)
       14:45.60 (35.24)    15:21.51 (35.91)    15:56.75 (35.24)    16:32.97 (36.22)
       17:06.96 (33.99)    17:40.77 (33.81)                                        
 65 Lawson, Brody R     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:23.89   17:43.68        
                  31.90     1:04.79 (32.89)     1:39.22 (34.43)     2:13.81 (34.59)
        2:49.25 (35.44)     3:23.94 (34.69)     3:59.90 (35.96)     4:34.46 (34.56)
        5:10.16 (35.70)     5:44.91 (34.75)     6:20.83 (35.92)     6:55.68 (34.85)
        7:31.84 (36.16)     8:06.74 (34.90)     8:42.91 (36.17)     9:18.21 (35.30)
        9:54.74 (36.53)    10:29.98 (35.24)    11:06.39 (36.41)    11:41.65 (35.26)
       12:18.47 (36.82)    12:54.10 (35.63)    13:31.47 (37.37)    14:07.31 (35.84)
       14:44.65 (37.34)    15:20.30 (35.65)    15:57.50 (37.20)    16:32.61 (35.11)
       17:09.61 (37.00)    17:43.68 (34.07)                                        
 66 Strauss, Christoph  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:58.46   17:45.13        
                  30.59     1:04.31 (33.72)     1:38.09 (33.78)     2:12.64 (34.55)
        2:46.33 (33.69)     3:21.10 (34.77)     3:55.37 (34.27)     4:30.47 (35.10)
        5:05.49 (35.02)     5:41.20 (35.71)     6:16.40 (35.20)     6:53.30 (36.90)
        7:29.69 (36.39)     8:06.46 (36.77)     8:41.63 (35.17)     9:18.08 (36.45)
        9:54.20 (36.12)    10:31.08 (36.88)    11:06.66 (35.58)    11:43.52 (36.86)
       12:19.33 (35.81)    12:56.27 (36.94)    13:32.65 (36.38)    14:09.16 (36.51)
       14:45.98 (36.82)    15:22.35 (36.37)    15:58.44 (36.09)    16:34.60 (36.16)
       17:10.61 (36.01)    17:45.13 (34.52)                                        
 67 Sullivan, Patrick   17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 16:47.40Y  17:57.97        
                  30.69     1:05.09 (34.40)     1:39.69 (34.60)     2:15.15 (35.46)
        2:49.84 (34.69)     3:25.36 (35.52)     4:00.44 (35.08)     4:36.03 (35.59)
        5:11.34 (35.31)     5:47.04 (35.70)     6:22.55 (35.51)     6:58.76 (36.21)
        7:34.33 (35.57)     8:10.48 (36.15)     8:46.00 (35.52)     9:22.58 (36.58)
        9:58.71 (36.13)    10:35.84 (37.13)    11:11.83 (35.99)    11:48.58 (36.75)
       12:25.30 (36.72)    13:02.54 (37.24)    13:38.83 (36.29)    14:15.83 (37.00)
       14:52.25 (36.42)    15:29.90 (37.65)    16:06.49 (36.59)    16:44.02 (37.53)
       17:21.08 (37.06)    17:57.97 (36.89)                                        
 68 Flick, Alexander S  17 Friends Central-MA  17:11.16   18:05.44        
                  30.96     1:04.93 (33.97)     1:39.22 (34.29)     2:14.04 (34.82)
        2:48.83 (34.79)     3:23.99 (35.16)     3:59.44 (35.45)     4:34.72 (35.28)
        5:10.35 (35.63)     5:46.01 (35.66)     6:22.40 (36.39)     6:59.04 (36.64)
        7:35.86 (36.82)     8:12.51 (36.65)     8:49.51 (37.00)     9:26.49 (36.98)
       10:03.36 (36.87)    10:40.31 (36.95)    11:17.59 (37.28)    11:54.07 (36.48)
       12:31.24 (37.17)    13:08.27 (37.03)    13:45.49 (37.22)    14:22.92 (37.43)
       14:59.69 (36.77)    15:36.59 (36.90)    16:14.07 (37.48)    16:51.46 (37.39)
       17:29.25 (37.79)    18:05.44 (36.19)                                        
 69 Smith, Neal P       14 Jewish Community-AM 17:18.60   18:21.81        
                  30.86     1:05.68 (34.82)     1:41.33 (35.65)     2:18.09 (36.76)
        2:54.43 (36.34)     3:31.77 (37.34)     4:07.94 (36.17)     4:44.28 (36.34)
        5:21.00 (36.72)     5:58.01 (37.01)     6:35.11 (37.10)     7:12.37 (37.26)
        7:48.95 (36.58)     8:26.67 (37.72)     9:03.68 (37.01)     9:40.39 (36.71)
       10:17.76 (37.37)    10:55.36 (37.60)    11:32.31 (36.95)    12:09.59 (37.28)
       12:46.85 (37.26)    13:24.35 (37.50)    14:01.39 (37.04)    14:38.98 (37.59)
       15:16.03 (37.05)    15:55.09 (39.06)    16:32.08 (36.99)    17:09.09 (37.01)
       17:45.55 (36.46)    18:21.81 (36.26)                                        
 -- Spina, Alex M       20 Curl Burke Swim-PV  17:23.16        DFS        
 -- Chen, Zachary Y     14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 17:10.08        DFS        
 -- Saleh, Kareem A     17 Sharks Swim Team-CT 17:01.75        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                57.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS
                58.79  W.N Winter Nationals
              1:00.09  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle A   19 Upper St Clair S-AM    57.23      57.29 OLYM    20  
                  28.07       57.29 (29.22)                                        
  2 Buerger, Matthew J  17 Allegheny North-AM     59.61      58.02 NATS    17  
                  28.38       58.02 (29.64)                                        
  3 Hallock, Michael E  20 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.67      58.03 NATS    16  
                  28.17       58.03 (29.86)                                        
  4 Covert, Michael K   19 Quest Swimming-VA      58.65      58.70 W.N     15  
                  28.73       58.70 (29.97)                                        
  5 Mulcahy, Colin J    20 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.84      59.05 JRS     14  
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)                                        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.71      59.28 JRS     13  
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)                                        
  7 Bonus, Drew L       20 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.83      59.77 JRS     12  
                  28.57       59.77 (31.20)                                        
  8 Thermos, Yianni     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.69    1:00.40         11  
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hammoud, Youssef H  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.07      59.58 JRS      9  
                  29.69       59.58 (29.89)                                        
 10 Spina, Alex M       20 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.85      59.80 JRS      7  
                  29.58       59.80 (30.22)                                        
 11 Nichols, Taylor P   16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.47    1:00.17          6  
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)                                        
 12 Blakely, Steven D   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.53    1:00.30          5  
                  28.92     1:00.30 (31.38)                                        
 13 Folio, Dustin R     20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.90    1:00.55          4  
                  29.12     1:00.55 (31.43)                                        
 14 Bailey, Peyton L    17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.01    1:01.12          3  
                  29.55     1:01.12 (31.57)                                        
 15 Saffran, Alexander  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.98    1:01.24          2  
                  29.32     1:01.24 (31.92)                                        
 16 Acquaviva, Joseph   19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.48    1:01.92          1  
                  30.46     1:01.92 (31.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Marsh, Andrew C     17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.61      59.97 JRS    
                  28.67       59.97 (31.30)                                        
 18 Tankle, Matthew G   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.33    1:00.25        
                  29.38     1:00.25 (30.87)                                        
 19 Herrmann, Michael   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.00    1:00.41        
                  29.59     1:00.41 (30.82)                                        
 20 Maquera, David D    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.60    1:01.22        
                  30.23     1:01.22 (30.99)                                        
 21 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.60    1:01.43        
                  29.78     1:01.43 (31.65)                                        
 22 Barriss, Christoph  16 Manchester Swim-CT   1:01.27    1:01.58        
                  30.37     1:01.58 (31.21)                                        
 23 Proctor, Grant R    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.16    1:01.75        
                  30.41     1:01.75 (31.34)                                        
 24 Kim, John J         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.54    1:01.79        
                  30.59     1:01.79 (31.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   55.61   7/19/2008 Patrick C Schirk, Una Psu-MA                 
                57.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                58.29  NATS
                58.79  W.N Winter Nationals
              1:00.09  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle A         19 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.47      57.23 qOLYM  
                  27.90       57.23 (29.33)                                        
  2 Hallock, Michael E        20 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.38      57.67 qNATS  
                  27.99       57.67 (29.68)                                        
  3 Covert, Michael K         19 Quest Swimming-VA      58.91      58.65 qW.N   
                  29.22       58.65 (29.43)                                        
  4 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM     59.69      59.61 qJRS   
                  29.22       59.61 (30.39)                                        
  5 Thermos, Yianni           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.59      59.69 qJRS   
                  29.11       59.69 (30.58)                                        
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.52      59.71 qJRS   
                  29.54       59.71 (30.17)                                        
  7 Bonus, Drew L             20 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    51.04Y     59.83 qJRS   
                  28.63       59.83 (31.20)                                        
  8 Mulcahy, Colin J          20 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    59.00      59.84 qJRS   
                  29.38       59.84 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spina, Alex M             20 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.56      59.85 qJRS   
                  29.35       59.85 (30.50)                                        
 10 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.39    1:00.01 qJRS   
                  29.07     1:00.01 (30.94)                                        
 11 Hammoud, Youssef H        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.96    1:00.07 qJRS   
                  29.92     1:00.07 (30.15)                                        
 12 Nichols, Taylor P         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.62    1:00.47 q      
                  29.62     1:00.47 (30.85)                                        
 13 Acquaviva, Joseph A       19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.20    1:00.48 q      
                  29.27     1:00.48 (31.21)                                        
 14 Blakely, Steven D         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.52    1:00.53 q      
                  29.51     1:00.53 (31.02)                                        
 15 Folio, Dustin R           20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.60    1:00.90 q      
                  29.23     1:00.90 (31.67)                                        
 16 Nappi, John F             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.03    1:00.91 q      
                  29.84     1:00.91 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saffran, Alexander D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.49    1:00.98 q      
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)                                        
 18 Herrmann, Michael R       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.88S   1:01.00 q      
                  29.14     1:01.00 (31.86)                                        
 19 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.56    1:01.16 q      
                  30.51     1:01.16 (30.65)                                        
 20 Barriss, Christopher J    16 Manchester Swim-CT   1:02.80    1:01.27 q      
                  30.25     1:01.27 (31.02)                                        
 21 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.07Y   1:01.33 q      
                  30.26     1:01.33 (31.07)                                        
 22 Kim, John J               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.47    1:01.54 q      
                  30.98     1:01.54 (30.56)                                        
 23 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.48    1:01.60 q      
                  29.95     1:01.60 (31.65)                                        
 23 Maquera, David D          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.65    1:01.60 q      
                  29.61     1:01.60 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marsh, Andrew C           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.95    1:01.61        
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)                                        
 26 Power, Robert M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.60Y   1:01.62        
                  29.64     1:01.62 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.42    1:01.63        
                  29.72     1:01.63 (31.91)                                        
 28 Walsh, Ryan M             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.88    1:01.64        
                  29.75     1:01.64 (31.89)                                        
 29 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.37Y   1:01.71        
                  30.03     1:01.71 (31.68)                                        
 30 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:02.13    1:01.73        
                  30.44     1:01.73 (31.29)                                        
 31 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.22    1:01.74        
                  29.92     1:01.74 (31.82)                                        
 32 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.39    1:01.75        
                  30.01     1:01.75 (31.74)                                        
 33 Mango, Alexander V        17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:02.54    1:01.86        
                  30.04     1:01.86 (31.82)                                        
 34 Erickson, David M         20 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.15    1:01.89        
                  30.58     1:01.89 (31.31)                                        
 35 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:01.56    1:02.00        
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
 36 Lane, Joseph N            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:01.92    1:02.01        
                  30.37     1:02.01 (31.64)                                        
 37 Ramsay, Nathaniel C       15 Una WW-NE            1:02.82    1:02.15        
                  30.81     1:02.15 (31.34)                                        
 38 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.65    1:02.17        
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)                                        
 39 Schaub, Kevin F           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.40    1:02.18        
                  30.03     1:02.18 (32.15)                                        
 40 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.77    1:02.19        
                  30.58     1:02.19 (31.61)                                        
 41 Clark, Cole M             19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.77    1:02.20        
                  31.07     1:02.20 (31.13)                                        
 42 Robinson, Brian J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:03.54    1:02.26        
                  30.52     1:02.26 (31.74)                                        
 43 Petrella, Richard W       17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:03.77    1:02.59        
                  30.65     1:02.59 (31.94)                                        
 44 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:02.05    1:02.65        
                  30.05     1:02.65 (32.60)                                        
 45 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.00    1:02.67        
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)                                        
 46 Chappell, Benjamin R      17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.71    1:02.69        
                  31.53     1:02.69 (31.16)                                        
 47 Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:02.40    1:02.77        
                  31.20     1:02.77 (31.57)                                        
 48 Druckman, Daniel R        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:01.33    1:02.89        
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)                                        
 49 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.33    1:02.91        
                  30.65     1:02.91 (32.26)                                        
 50 Rowe, Michael J           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.82Y   1:03.05        
                  30.69     1:03.05 (32.36)                                        
 51 Honore, Victor N          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:03.05    1:03.07        
                  30.70     1:03.07 (32.37)                                        
 52 Lednev, Alexander I       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.74    1:03.14        
                  30.60     1:03.14 (32.54)                                        
 52 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:02.83    1:03.14        
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)                                        
 54 Crawford, Fred G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.02Y   1:03.23        
                  30.42     1:03.23 (32.81)                                        
 55 Moritz, Christopher R     18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:03.28    1:03.24        
                  31.02     1:03.24 (32.22)                                        
 56 Morrow, Michael G         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.40    1:03.28        
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)                                        
 57 Lebed, Alex               15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.60    1:03.47        
                  31.08     1:03.47 (32.39)                                        
 58 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:02.96    1:03.52        
                  30.95     1:03.52 (32.57)                                        
 59 Mattera, Michael P        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.20    1:03.54        
                  30.37     1:03.54 (33.17)                                        
 60 Delfranco, Scott A        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.65    1:03.62        
                  30.09     1:03.62 (33.53)                                        
 61 Byrd, Matthew E           19 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.83    1:03.71        
                  30.75     1:03.71 (32.96)                                        
 62 Rich, Andrew A            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    52.91Y   1:03.74        
                  30.77     1:03.74 (32.97)                                        
 63 Schaetzle, Griffin G      14 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:03.34    1:03.77        
                  30.93     1:03.77 (32.84)                                        
 64 Graesser, Garrett R       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.72    1:03.85        
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)                                        
 65 Simon, Daniel J           18 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  1:03.56    1:03.90        
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)                                        
 66 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.60    1:03.98        
                  30.34     1:03.98 (33.64)                                        
 67 Hardwick, Alex D          15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:04.29    1:03.99        
                  30.68     1:03.99 (33.31)                                        
 68 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.13    1:04.00        
                  30.82     1:04.00 (33.18)                                        
 69 Salcedo, Matthew          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.82    1:04.12        
                  31.20     1:04.12 (32.92)                                        
 70 Glowacki, Matthew W       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.93S   1:04.15        
                  31.07     1:04.15 (33.08)                                        
 71 Cosgarea, Alec J          16 North Baltimore-MD     54.16Y   1:04.17        
                  31.15     1:04.17 (33.02)                                        
 72 Higgins, Kyle D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:04.55    1:04.24        
                  31.56     1:04.24 (32.68)                                        
 73 Renk, Zachery M           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.77Y   1:04.32        
                  31.00     1:04.32 (33.32)                                        
 74 Kuhlik, Matthew D         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:04.14    1:04.34        
                  30.99     1:04.34 (33.35)                                        
 75 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.55    1:04.54        
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)                                        
 75 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:02.98    1:04.54        
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)                                        
 77 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.43    1:04.66        
                  31.51     1:04.66 (33.15)                                        
 78 Yelmgren, Michael A       19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.15    1:04.67        
                  31.73     1:04.67 (32.94)                                        
 79 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:01.70    1:04.80        
                  29.32     1:04.80 (35.48)                                        
 80 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.70    1:04.83        
                  30.65     1:04.83 (34.18)                                        
 81 Wahl, Zachary J           20 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:04.25    1:04.86        
                  31.42     1:04.86 (33.44)                                        
 82 Brinkhoff, Erik J         17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.45    1:04.88        
                  30.22     1:04.88 (34.66)                                        
 83 Chin, Robert P            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.83Y   1:05.05        
                  31.71     1:05.05 (33.34)                                        
 84 Su, Zihan                 16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.58    1:05.08        
                  32.08     1:05.08 (33.00)                                        
 85 Davis, Bjorn C            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.72    1:05.11        
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)                                        
 86 McDonald, Peter M         17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:04.74    1:05.25        
                  32.21     1:05.25 (33.04)                                        
 87 Dullard, Kelly Z          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.99Y   1:05.32        
                  31.65     1:05.32 (33.67)                                        
 88 Minick, Grant T           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:04.61    1:05.45        
                  31.26     1:05.45 (34.19)                                        
 89 Mangis, Timothy L         18 West Allegheny A-AM    52.00Y   1:06.86        
                  31.28     1:06.86 (35.58)                                        
 90 Stefanick, Michael P      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.82Y   1:10.48        
                  35.63     1:10.48 (34.85)                                        
 -- Williamson, Jeffrey D     16 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.98Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:04.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS
                2:07.09  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buerger, Matthew J  17 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.81    2:06.66 W.N     20  
                  29.05     1:01.42 (32.37)     1:33.58 (32.16)     2:06.66 (33.08)
  2 Blakely, Steven D   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.81    2:07.35 JRS     17  
                  30.55     1:02.53 (31.98)     1:35.02 (32.49)     2:07.35 (32.33)
  3 Spina, Alex M       20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.68    2:07.46 JRS     16  
                  30.65     1:01.82 (31.17)     1:35.35 (33.53)     2:07.46 (32.11)
  4 Covert, Michael K   19 Quest Swimming-VA    2:08.16    2:07.84 JRS     15  
                  30.24     1:02.26 (32.02)     1:35.52 (33.26)     2:07.84 (32.32)
  5 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.09    2:08.44 JRS     14  
                  30.79     1:02.64 (31.85)     1:36.71 (34.07)     2:08.44 (31.73)
  6 Ramsay, Nathaniel   15 Una WW-NE            2:11.12    2:09.95         13  
                  30.46     1:03.03 (32.57)     1:36.37 (33.34)     2:09.95 (33.58)
  7 Crabb, James T      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.46    2:11.11         12  
                  30.53     1:02.96 (32.43)     1:37.95 (34.99)     2:11.11 (33.16)
  8 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.26    2:11.89         11  
                  30.58     1:05.26 (34.68)     1:38.16 (32.90)     2:11.89 (33.73)
B - Final
  9 Tang, Justin K      17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.13    2:09.35 JRS      9  
                  31.30     1:03.48 (32.18)     1:36.12 (32.64)     2:09.35 (33.23)
 10 York, Joshua C      15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.33    2:10.79          7  
                  31.52     1:04.20 (32.68)     1:38.21 (34.01)     2:10.79 (32.58)
 11 Saffran, Alexander  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.99    2:11.54          6  
                  31.74     1:04.10 (32.36)     1:38.90 (34.80)     2:11.54 (32.64)
 12 Maquera, David D    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.99    2:11.88          5  
                  31.14     1:05.15 (34.01)     1:38.15 (33.00)     2:11.88 (33.73)
 13 Stange, William F   15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.78    2:13.24          4  
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)     1:38.74 (33.72)     2:13.24 (34.50)
 14 Carlucci, John A    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.50    2:13.45          3  
                  31.37     1:04.89 (33.52)     1:39.14 (34.25)     2:13.45 (34.31)
 15 Nichols, Taylor P   16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.99    2:13.76          2  
                  30.55     1:04.31 (33.76)     1:39.62 (35.31)     2:13.76 (34.14)
 16 Rubio, Fernando J   20 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.51    2:14.62          1  
                  33.06     1:06.00 (32.94)     1:41.18 (35.18)     2:14.62 (33.44)
C - Final
 17 Nappi, John F       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.25    2:08.54 JRS    
                  30.61     1:02.70 (32.09)     1:35.72 (33.02)     2:08.54 (32.82)
 18 Kim, John J         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.44    2:12.36        
                  32.39     1:05.17 (32.78)     1:40.44 (35.27)     2:12.36 (31.92)
 19 Hammoud, Youssef H  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.65    2:13.36        
                  30.94     1:05.18 (34.24)     1:40.52 (35.34)     2:13.36 (32.84)
 20 Cosgarea, Alec J    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.49    2:13.71        
                  32.10     1:06.43 (34.33)     1:40.77 (34.34)     2:13.71 (32.94)
 21 Petrella, Richard   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:14.17    2:14.23        
                  31.19     1:05.92 (34.73)     1:39.65 (33.73)     2:14.23 (34.58)
 22 Gibson, Andrew S    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.79    2:14.50        
                  31.36     1:06.12 (34.76)     1:39.99 (33.87)     2:14.50 (34.51)
 23 Rowe, Michael J     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.93    2:14.77        
                  32.58     1:05.37 (32.79)     1:40.91 (35.54)     2:14.77 (33.86)
 24 Proctor, Grant R    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.49    2:17.51        
                  31.41     1:06.91 (35.50)     1:41.83 (34.92)     2:17.51 (35.68)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:02.01    3/9/2008 Ian Clark, SSC-MA                          
                2:04.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:06.29  NATS
                2:07.09  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:09.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudzinski, Kyle A         19 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:08.52    2:03.98 qOLYM  
                  29.32       59.44 (30.12)     1:31.94 (32.50)     2:03.98 (32.04)
  2 Covert, Michael K         19 Quest Swimming-VA    2:07.47    2:08.16 qJRS   
                  30.48     1:02.38 (31.90)     1:36.14 (33.76)     2:08.16 (32.02)
  3 Spina, Alex M             20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.99    2:08.68 qJRS   
                  30.34     1:02.14 (31.80)     1:35.67 (33.53)     2:08.68 (33.01)
  4 Blakely, Steven D         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.06    2:08.81 qJRS   
                  31.34     1:02.95 (31.61)     1:36.56 (33.61)     2:08.81 (32.25)
  5 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.37    2:09.09 qJRS   
                  30.52     1:03.15 (32.63)     1:36.61 (33.46)     2:09.09 (32.48)
  6 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.58    2:10.26 q      
                  30.69     1:03.57 (32.88)     1:37.40 (33.83)     2:10.26 (32.86)
  7 Crabb, James T            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.86    2:10.46 q      
                  30.37     1:03.82 (33.45)     1:36.91 (33.09)     2:10.46 (33.55)
  8 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   2:10.07    2:10.81 q      
                  29.96     1:02.09 (32.13)     1:36.05 (33.96)     2:10.81 (34.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramsay, Nathaniel C       15 Una WW-NE            2:13.08    2:11.12 q      
                  30.54     1:03.61 (33.07)     1:36.74 (33.13)     2:11.12 (34.38)
 10 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.07    2:11.33 q      
                  31.47     1:04.00 (32.53)     1:38.44 (34.44)     2:11.33 (32.89)
 11 Saffran, Alexander D      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.34    2:11.99 q      
                  31.56     1:05.28 (33.72)     1:38.88 (33.60)     2:11.99 (33.11)
 12 Carlucci, John A          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.19    2:12.50 q      
                  31.37     1:03.89 (32.52)     1:38.64 (34.75)     2:12.50 (33.86)
 13 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Quest Swimming-VA    2:11.52    2:12.51 q      
                  31.55     1:05.17 (33.62)     1:38.49 (33.32)     2:12.51 (34.02)
 14 Stange, William F         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:11.76    2:12.78 q      
                  30.67     1:04.72 (34.05)     1:38.62 (33.90)     2:12.78 (34.16)
 15 Maquera, David D          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.72    2:12.99 q      
                  31.39     1:03.94 (32.55)     1:38.56 (34.62)     2:12.99 (34.43)
 15 Nichols, Taylor P         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.62    2:12.99 q      
                  30.39     1:04.25 (33.86)     1:38.78 (34.53)     2:12.99 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.41    2:13.13 q      
                  32.31     1:04.78 (32.47)     1:39.58 (34.80)     2:13.13 (33.55)
 18 Nappi, John F             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:11.76    2:13.25 q      
                  30.73     1:04.13 (33.40)     1:38.45 (34.32)     2:13.25 (34.80)
 19 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.67    2:13.34 q      
                  31.78     1:05.24 (33.46)     1:39.92 (34.68)     2:13.34 (33.42)
 20 Kim, John J               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.29    2:13.44 q      
                  32.08     1:06.27 (34.19)     1:40.97 (34.70)     2:13.44 (32.47)
 21 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.33    2:13.79 q      
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)     1:38.99 (34.22)     2:13.79 (34.80)
 22 Rowe, Michael J           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:54.61Y   2:13.93 q      
                  31.51     1:05.24 (33.73)     1:39.00 (33.76)     2:13.93 (34.93)
 23 Petrella, Richard W       17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:15.49    2:14.17 q      
                  32.31     1:05.28 (32.97)     1:40.39 (35.11)     2:14.17 (33.78)
 24 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.56    2:14.49 q      
                  32.51     1:06.26 (33.75)     1:41.93 (35.67)     2:14.49 (32.56)
 24 Cosgarea, Alec J          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.29Y   2:14.49 q      
                  32.63     1:06.77 (34.14)     1:41.33 (34.56)     2:14.49 (33.16)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Hammoud, Youssef H        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.29    2:14.65        
                  31.16     1:03.86 (32.70)     1:39.92 (36.06)     2:14.65 (34.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Morrow, Michael G         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.32    2:14.83        
                  32.03     1:06.81 (34.78)     1:40.72 (33.91)     2:14.83 (34.11)
 28 Tankle, Matthew G         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.42Y   2:14.85        
                  31.79     1:04.47 (32.68)     1:40.36 (35.89)     2:14.85 (34.49)
 29 Byrne, Gregg J            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:55.73Y   2:15.00        
                  32.35     1:06.08 (33.73)     1:41.39 (35.31)     2:15.00 (33.61)
 30 Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:15.02    2:15.07        
                  33.43     1:06.48 (33.05)     1:41.53 (35.05)     2:15.07 (33.54)
 31 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:15.74    2:15.36        
                  31.96     1:06.12 (34.16)     1:42.09 (35.97)     2:15.36 (33.27)
 32 Thermos, Yianni           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.52    2:15.39        
                  31.06     1:05.95 (34.89)     1:41.44 (35.49)     2:15.39 (33.95)
 33 Chen, Troy Y              15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:14.64    2:15.51        
                  32.16     1:05.68 (33.52)     1:41.47 (35.79)     2:15.51 (34.04)
 34 Herrmann, Michael R       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.11Y   2:15.62        
                  31.13     1:05.78 (34.65)     1:40.35 (34.57)     2:15.62 (35.27)
 35 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.75    2:15.63        
                  31.64     1:06.21 (34.57)     1:40.62 (34.41)     2:15.63 (35.01)
 36 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.85    2:15.68        
                  31.93     1:06.85 (34.92)     1:40.59 (33.74)     2:15.68 (35.09)
 37 Robinson, Brian J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:16.49    2:15.77        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)     1:41.38 (34.61)     2:15.77 (34.39)
 38 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.22    2:15.85        
                  30.71     1:04.98 (34.27)     1:40.50 (35.52)     2:15.85 (35.35)
 39 Byrd, Matthew E           19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.33    2:15.87        
                  32.74     1:06.35 (33.61)     1:41.98 (35.63)     2:15.87 (33.89)
 40 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.01    2:15.99        
                  33.35     1:07.89 (34.54)     1:42.66 (34.77)     2:15.99 (33.33)
 41 Lednev, Alexander I       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:55.16Y   2:16.07        
                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:41.22 (34.24)     2:16.07 (34.85)
 42 Lane, Joseph N            17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:16.87    2:16.60        
                  32.81     1:07.33 (34.52)     1:42.61 (35.28)     2:16.60 (33.99)
 43 Clendenin, William F      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.39    2:16.88        
                  33.24     1:07.91 (34.67)     1:42.51 (34.60)     2:16.88 (34.37)
 44 Mattera, Michael P        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.98    2:16.89        
                  32.80     1:07.28 (34.48)     1:43.08 (35.80)     2:16.89 (33.81)
 45 Gibble, Bradley E         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.92    2:16.90        
                  32.01     1:06.42 (34.41)     1:41.88 (35.46)     2:16.90 (35.02)
 45 Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.41Y   2:16.90        
                  32.55     1:06.91 (34.36)     1:42.71 (35.80)     2:16.90 (34.19)
 47 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.64    2:17.02        
                  32.16     1:07.79 (35.63)     1:42.39 (34.60)     2:17.02 (34.63)
 48 Smith, Quinn P            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.99    2:17.04        
                  31.71     1:07.44 (35.73)     1:41.93 (34.49)     2:17.04 (35.11)
 49 Bonus, Drew L             20 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:49.61Y   2:17.08        
                  31.71     1:06.34 (34.63)     1:42.57 (36.23)     2:17.08 (34.51)
 50 Schaub, Kevin F           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.63    2:17.35        
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)     1:40.54 (35.56)     2:17.35 (36.81)
 51 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.38    2:17.41        
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)     1:41.77 (35.23)     2:17.41 (35.64)
 52 Bray, Spencer E           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.56    2:17.53        
                  31.89     1:07.26 (35.37)     1:42.07 (34.81)     2:17.53 (35.46)
 52 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:16.57    2:17.53        
                  32.39     1:06.90 (34.51)     1:42.73 (35.83)     2:17.53 (34.80)
 54 Welch, Brady A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.86    2:17.60        
                  31.45     1:05.93 (34.48)     1:41.68 (35.75)     2:17.60 (35.92)
 55 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.67Y   2:17.74        
                  32.53     1:07.01 (34.48)     1:42.38 (35.37)     2:17.74 (35.36)
 56 Erickson, David M         20 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.73    2:18.40        
                  31.65     1:06.41 (34.76)     1:42.32 (35.91)     2:18.40 (36.08)
 57 Lebed, Alex               15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.32    2:18.90        
                  32.53     1:06.16 (33.63)     1:42.98 (36.82)     2:18.90 (35.92)
 58 Saunders, Kevin P         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:16.85    2:19.12        
                  32.73     1:07.32 (34.59)     1:43.04 (35.72)     2:19.12 (36.08)
 59 Chen, Zachary Y           14 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:17.29    2:19.39        
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)     1:43.40 (35.94)     2:19.39 (35.99)
 60 Ahlberg, Joseph W         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.38    2:19.48        
                  32.91     1:07.35 (34.44)     1:43.73 (36.38)     2:19.48 (35.75)
 61 Loughlin, Conall C        16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.76    2:19.52        
                  32.89     1:09.04 (36.15)     1:44.49 (35.45)     2:19.52 (35.03)
 62 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:17.68    2:19.59        
                  31.95     1:07.89 (35.94)     1:43.50 (35.61)     2:19.59 (36.09)
 63 Sjoholm, Matthew A        18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.42    2:19.99        
                  34.12     1:08.45 (34.33)     1:45.27 (36.82)     2:19.99 (34.72)
 64 Duszynski, Andrew M       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.39    2:20.24        
                  33.91     1:09.47 (35.56)     1:45.12 (35.65)     2:20.24 (35.12)
 65 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:17.79    2:20.39        
                  31.98     1:07.27 (35.29)     1:44.32 (37.05)     2:20.39 (36.07)
 66 Druckman, Daniel R        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:12.58    2:20.48        
                  31.81     1:07.51 (35.70)     1:44.53 (37.02)     2:20.48 (35.95)
 67 Delfranco, Scott A        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.79    2:20.93        
                  32.16     1:06.39 (34.23)     1:44.29 (37.90)     2:20.93 (36.64)
 68 Dillinger, Andrew S       18 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:16.77    2:21.87        
                  32.82     1:07.89 (35.07)     1:45.27 (37.38)     2:21.87 (36.60)
 69 Dullard, Kelly Z          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.72    2:22.03        
                  31.74     1:07.62 (35.88)     1:44.66 (37.04)     2:22.03 (37.37)
 70 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:51.53Y   2:22.18        
                  33.16     1:09.66 (36.50)     1:45.73 (36.07)     2:22.18 (36.45)
 -- Honore, Victor N          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:54.75Y       DFS        
 -- Hallock, Michael E        20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.77        DFS        
 -- Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM   2:16.31        DFS        
 -- Folio, Dustin R           20 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.19        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:04.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS
                1:05.79  W.N Winter Nationals
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munch, Richard W    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.76    1:04.95 NATS    20  
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)                                        
  2 Fralinger, Matthew  22 Greater Philadel-MA  1:05.37    1:05.43 W.N     17  
                  30.64     1:05.43 (34.79)                                        
  3 Reimon, Andrew      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.12    1:06.44 JRS     15.5
                  31.27     1:06.44 (35.17)                                        
  3 Diaz, David G       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.92    1:06.44 JRS     15.5
                  31.12     1:06.44 (35.32)                                        
  5 McDermott, Daniel   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.46    1:06.61 JRS     14  
                  30.85     1:06.61 (35.76)                                        
  6 Power, Robert M     19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.32    1:06.72 JRS     13  
                  31.00     1:06.72 (35.72)                                        
  7 Baurle, Matthew T   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.38    1:07.33 JRS     12  
                  31.15     1:07.33 (36.18)                                        
  8 Goettler, Matthew   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.47    1:07.93         11  
                  31.42     1:07.93 (36.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Park, Kyung J       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.61    1:06.19 JRS      9  
                  31.28     1:06.19 (34.91)                                        
 10 Traub, Eric S       19 Northwest CT Ymc-CT  1:07.66    1:07.10 JRS      7  
                  32.63     1:07.10 (34.47)                                        
 11 Acquaviva, Joseph   19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:08.11    1:08.01          6  
                  32.02     1:08.01 (35.99)                                        
 12 Mendenhall, John M  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.15    1:08.10          5  
                  31.81     1:08.10 (36.29)                                        
 13 Vissering, Carsten  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.25    1:08.44          4  
                  31.93     1:08.44 (36.51)                                        
 14 Frye, Nathaniel D   21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:08.16    1:08.56          3  
                  31.44     1:08.56 (37.12)                                        
 15 Sanderson, Brent K  21 Unattached-MA        1:08.00    1:08.90          2  
                  32.40     1:08.90 (36.50)                                        
 -- Gabriele, Louis M   19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.85         DQ        
                  31.61          DQ (36.82)                                        
C - Final
 17 Taylor, Austin N    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.68    1:07.43 JRS    
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)                                        
 18 Auclair, Zachary M  19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:08.43    1:08.19        
                  32.52     1:08.19 (35.67)                                        
 19 Seaberg, Michael T  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.96    1:08.92        
                  32.37     1:08.92 (36.55)                                        
 20 Rubio, Fernando J   20 Quest Swimming-VA    1:08.65    1:09.10        
                  33.22     1:09.10 (35.88)                                        
 21 Bailey, Ryan P      17 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:09.18    1:09.64        
                  32.29     1:09.64 (37.35)                                        
 22 Kreher, Kevin M     16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:08.69    1:10.01        
                  32.13     1:10.01 (37.88)                                        
 23 Martin, Bohdan D    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.30    1:10.02        
                  32.83     1:10.02 (37.19)                                        
 -- Yin, Jonathan W     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.68         DQ        
                  32.03          DQ (37.53)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:04.69  OLYM Olympic Trials
                1:05.29  NATS
                1:05.79  W.N Winter Nationals
                1:07.79  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fralinger, Matthew R      22 Greater Philadel-MA  1:07.46    1:05.37 qW.N   
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)                                        
  2 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.18    1:06.12 qJRS   
                  31.36     1:06.12 (34.76)                                        
  3 Munch, Richard W          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.66    1:06.76 qJRS   
                  32.53     1:06.76 (34.23)                                        
  4 Diaz, David G             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.00    1:06.92 qJRS   
                  31.78     1:06.92 (35.14)                                        
  5 Power, Robert M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.47    1:07.32 qJRS   
                  32.07     1:07.32 (35.25)                                        
  6 Baurle, Matthew T         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.71    1:07.38 qJRS   
                  31.35     1:07.38 (36.03)                                        
  7 McDermott, Daniel J       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.98    1:07.46 qJRS   
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)                                        
  8 Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:09.50    1:07.47 qJRS   
                  31.52     1:07.47 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Kyung J             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.30    1:07.61 qJRS   
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)                                        
 10 Traub, Eric S             19 Northwest CT Ymc-CT  1:08.63    1:07.66 qJRS   
                  31.82     1:07.66 (35.84)                                        
 11 Gabriele, Louis M         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.74    1:07.85 q      
                  31.63     1:07.85 (36.22)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Brent K        21 Unattached-MA        1:06.54    1:08.00 q      
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)                                        
 13 Acquaviva, Joseph A       19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:08.30    1:08.11 q      
                  32.12     1:08.11 (35.99)                                        
 14 Mendenhall, John M        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.04    1:08.15 q      
                  32.62     1:08.15 (35.53)                                        
 15 Frye, Nathaniel D         21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:11.67    1:08.16 q      
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)                                        
 16 Vissering, Carsten H      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.82    1:08.25 q      
                  32.05     1:08.25 (36.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auclair, Zachary M        19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:08.41    1:08.43 q      
                  31.33     1:08.43 (37.10)                                        
 18 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Quest Swimming-VA    1:10.30    1:08.65 q      
                  32.13     1:08.65 (36.52)                                        
 19 Yin, Jonathan W           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.19Y   1:08.68 q      
                  32.07     1:08.68 (36.61)                                        
 19 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.44    1:08.68 q      
                  32.05     1:08.68 (36.63)                                        
 21 Kreher, Kevin M           16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:00.33Y   1:08.69 q      
                  31.92     1:08.69 (36.77)                                        
 22 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:08.92    1:08.96 q      
                  31.86     1:08.96 (37.10)                                        
 23 Bailey, Ryan P            17 Penguin Swimming-LE  1:09.18    1:09.18 q      
                  32.29     1:09.18 (36.89)                                        
 24 Martin, Bohdan D          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.21    1:09.30 q      
                  32.07     1:09.30 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huston, Jacob             19 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.88    1:09.31        
                  31.59     1:09.31 (37.72)                                        
 26 Jones, Trevor K           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:08.89    1:09.33        
                  31.79     1:09.33 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nielsen, Matthew Q        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.07    1:09.37        
                  32.86     1:09.37 (36.51)                                        
 28 Smith, Quinn P            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.24    1:09.45        
                  33.15     1:09.45 (36.30)                                        
 29 Chansakul, Aisara J       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.29    1:09.49        
                  33.57     1:09.49 (35.92)                                        
 30 Cummings, Tommy F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.43    1:09.51        
                  31.77     1:09.51 (37.74)                                        
 31 Westhafer, Ryan P         19 Unattached-MA        1:10.93    1:09.62        
                  32.90     1:09.62 (36.72)                                        
 32 Clendenin, William F      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.24    1:09.63        
                  33.42     1:09.63 (36.21)                                        
 33 McCormick, Thomas A       15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.55    1:09.68        
                  32.58     1:09.68 (37.10)                                        
 34 Nyce, Andrew S            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.42    1:09.69        
                  32.43     1:09.69 (37.26)                                        
 35 Thiede, Scott W           19 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:11.54    1:09.78        
                  33.14     1:09.78 (36.64)                                        
 36 Martin, Joseph D          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.16    1:09.82        
                  32.69     1:09.82 (37.13)                                        
 37 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.83    1:09.92        
                  33.59     1:09.92 (36.33)                                        
 38 Ching, Benjamin           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.24    1:09.96        
                  33.33     1:09.96 (36.63)                                        
 39 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.33    1:09.99        
                  33.63     1:09.99 (36.36)                                        
 40 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.15    1:10.02        
                  33.47     1:10.02 (36.55)                                        
 41 Carroll, John W           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:11.67    1:10.03        
                  33.13     1:10.03 (36.90)                                        
 42 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.27Y   1:10.04        
                  32.96     1:10.04 (37.08)                                        
 43 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:09.33    1:10.05        
                  32.53     1:10.05 (37.52)                                        
 44 Stoski, Nicholas A        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.86    1:10.09        
                  32.60     1:10.09 (37.49)                                        
 45 Deluce, Peter D           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.22    1:10.13        
                  31.93     1:10.13 (38.20)                                        
 46 Song, Gregory S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.78    1:10.15        
                  33.06     1:10.15 (37.09)                                        
 47 Tucker, Donald J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.15Y   1:10.17        
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)                                        
 48 Blakely, Steven D         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.23    1:10.18        
                  32.59     1:10.18 (37.59)                                        
 49 Hufnagel, Joseph R        18 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  1:08.22    1:10.22        
                  31.98     1:10.22 (38.24)                                        
 50 Grimm, Harrison M         17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:00.00Y   1:10.30        
                  32.34     1:10.30 (37.96)                                        
 51 McLaughlin, Declan T      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.66    1:10.35        
                  32.66     1:10.35 (37.69)                                        
 52 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.70    1:10.38        
                  32.64     1:10.38 (37.74)                                        
 53 Nagle, Harris A           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:12.03    1:10.44        
                  32.59     1:10.44 (37.85)                                        
 54 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.99    1:10.48        
                  33.67     1:10.48 (36.81)                                        
 55 Bond, Kevin D             19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:10.68    1:10.53        
                  34.18     1:10.53 (36.35)                                        
 56 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.47    1:10.56        
                  32.77     1:10.56 (37.79)                                        
 56 McManus, Brendan M        17 Unattached-MA        1:08.18    1:10.56        
                  33.21     1:10.56 (37.35)                                        
 58 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:09.79    1:10.57        
                  34.67     1:10.57 (35.90)                                        
 59 Yu, Colburn C             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:11.26    1:10.64        
                  33.21     1:10.64 (37.43)                                        
 59 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.30    1:10.64        
                  32.86     1:10.64 (37.78)                                        
 61 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:11.75    1:10.66        
                  33.52     1:10.66 (37.14)                                        
 62 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.84    1:10.67        
                  32.90     1:10.67 (37.77)                                        
 63 Ling, Kevin               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.86    1:10.69        
                  33.05     1:10.69 (37.64)                                        
 64 Pite, Alan J              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:11.85    1:10.70        
                  33.94     1:10.70 (36.76)                                        
 65 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM  1:11.80    1:10.79        
                  33.17     1:10.79 (37.62)                                        
 66 Wang, Stanley Y           18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.40    1:10.91        
                  31.90     1:10.91 (39.01)                                        
 67 Carter, Adam C            21 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:11.41    1:10.93        
                  33.98     1:10.93 (36.95)                                        
 68 Wang, Howe                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.77    1:10.97        
                  32.80     1:10.97 (38.17)                                        
 69 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:00.66Y   1:11.02        
                  33.05     1:11.02 (37.97)                                        
 70 Hopkins, Michael V        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:11.68    1:11.06        
                  33.93     1:11.06 (37.13)                                        
 71 Lozano, Joseph            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.53    1:11.07        
                  34.31     1:11.07 (36.76)                                        
 72 Hall, Delaney W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.24    1:11.20        
                  33.64     1:11.20 (37.56)                                        
 73 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:10.50    1:11.23        
                  33.38     1:11.23 (37.85)                                        
 73 Westermeier, Christian S  16 Star Swimming-NI     1:11.56    1:11.23        
                  32.11     1:11.23 (39.12)                                        
 75 Temple, Austin M          15 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:11.62    1:11.33        
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)                                        
 76 Bischoff, Kent A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.28    1:11.39        
                  32.61     1:11.39 (38.78)                                        
 77 Stockett, Paul W          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.14    1:11.42        
                  33.76     1:11.42 (37.66)                                        
 78 Shim, Johann G            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.13S   1:11.47        
                  33.20     1:11.47 (38.27)                                        
 79 Lemere, Kyle W            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:10.92    1:11.57        
                  32.86     1:11.57 (38.71)                                        
 80 Lott, Tarik O             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:12.19    1:11.69        
                  33.69     1:11.69 (38.00)                                        
 81 Caprara, Alexander M      15 Jewish Community-AM  1:11.22    1:11.87        
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)                                        
 82 Prendergast, Stefan A     21 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.12    1:11.90        
                  32.82     1:11.90 (39.08)                                        
 83 Czelewicz, Kirk J         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:09.79    1:11.91        
                  33.93     1:11.91 (37.98)                                        
 84 Li, Michael H             17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:10.74    1:11.97        
                  33.06     1:11.97 (38.91)                                        
 85 McKenzie, John T          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.46Y   1:12.21        
                  34.35     1:12.21 (37.86)                                        
 86 Maguire, Luke K           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.53    1:12.35        
                  33.23     1:12.35 (39.12)                                        
 87 Cono, Ben J               14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.42    1:12.42        
                  33.04     1:12.42 (39.38)                                        
 88 Drori, Jonathan           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.91    1:12.47        
                  34.11     1:12.47 (38.36)                                        
 89 Seffrin, Richard J        17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:12.79    1:12.48        
                  34.49     1:12.48 (37.99)                                        
 90 Sharkey, Dylan J          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.97    1:12.51        
                  33.54     1:12.51 (38.97)                                        
 91 Hilton, Mark A            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:11.33    1:12.63        
                  34.27     1:12.63 (38.36)                                        
 92 Harris, Lincoln J         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:11.75    1:12.70        
                  33.86     1:12.70 (38.84)                                        
 93 Price, Christopher R      20 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.49Y   1:12.72        
                  34.96     1:12.72 (37.76)                                        
 94 Lordi, Anthony P          19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:09.37    1:12.74        
                  34.18     1:12.74 (38.56)                                        
 95 Davis, Patrick T          18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.63Y   1:13.07        
                  33.93     1:13.07 (39.14)                                        
 96 Furey, James K            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.06    1:13.21        
                  33.76     1:13.21 (39.45)                                        
 97 Lacus, Joseph J           19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:12.76    1:13.33        
                  34.46     1:13.33 (38.87)                                        
 98 Jaffe, Samuel B           15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:00.31Y   1:13.83        
                  34.10     1:13.83 (39.73)                                        
 99 Edmundson, Iain S         14 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:12.66    1:14.04        
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)                                        
100 Pappas, William J         19 Wachusett Storm-NE   1:11.58    1:14.07        
                  34.36     1:14.07 (39.71)                                        
101 Sasse, William F          18 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.98Y   1:14.33        
                  34.37     1:14.33 (39.96)                                        
102 Butt, Austin T            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.35Y   1:14.36        
                  35.52     1:14.36 (38.84)                                        
103 Allada, Michael A         18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.64Y   1:14.49        
                  34.42     1:14.49 (40.07)                                        
104 Woo, Brian Z              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.76    1:15.75        
                  34.06     1:15.75 (41.69)                                        
105 Anderson, Jeffrey M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:12.15    1:16.27        
                  35.79     1:16.27 (40.48)                                        
106 Buzard, Christopher R     17 Peters Township-AM   1:01.07Y   1:17.04        
                  35.51     1:17.04 (41.53)                                        
 -- Melzer, Casey J           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:11.38         DQ        
                  34.02          DQ (37.95)                                        
 -- Clemens, Clayton P        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.41         DQ        
                  33.59          DQ (38.18)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:20.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:22.09  NATS
                2:23.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Power, Robert M     19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.62    2:21.41 NATS    20  
                  32.34     1:07.48 (35.14)     1:45.14 (37.66)     2:21.41 (36.27)
  2 Fralinger, Matthew  22 Greater Philadel-MA  2:27.83    2:22.22 W.N     17  
                  31.69     1:08.35 (36.66)     1:44.44 (36.09)     2:22.22 (37.78)
  3 McDermott, Daniel   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.40    2:22.46 W.N     16  
                  32.18     1:08.25 (36.07)     1:45.30 (37.05)     2:22.46 (37.16)
  4 Mendenhall, John M  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.36    2:23.07 W.N     15  
                  33.07     1:09.13 (36.06)     1:46.24 (37.11)     2:23.07 (36.83)
  5 Reimon, Andrew      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.96    2:23.15 W.N     14  
                  31.96     1:06.94 (34.98)     1:44.92 (37.98)     2:23.15 (38.23)
  6 Traub, Eric S       19 Northwest CT Ymc-CT  2:26.58    2:25.37 JRS     13  
                  32.12     1:09.24 (37.12)     1:46.76 (37.52)     2:25.37 (38.61)
  7 Martin, Joseph D    16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.68    2:27.00 JRS     12  
                  33.12     1:10.63 (37.51)     1:48.41 (37.78)     2:27.00 (38.59)
  8 Baurle, Matthew T   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.88    2:28.52         11  
                  33.71     1:10.89 (37.18)     1:48.89 (38.00)     2:28.52 (39.63)
B - Final
  9 Sebastian, Ryan D   15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:29.57    2:26.76 JRS      9  
                  34.25     1:11.97 (37.72)     1:49.92 (37.95)     2:26.76 (36.84)
 10 Vissering, Carsten  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.78    2:27.67          7  
                  32.65     1:10.10 (37.45)     1:48.15 (38.05)     2:27.67 (39.52)
 11 Diaz, David G       19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.38    2:28.02          6  
                  33.33     1:11.98 (38.65)     1:50.30 (38.32)     2:28.02 (37.72)
 12 Chansakul, Aisara   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:28.06          5  
                  34.52     1:12.54 (38.02)     1:51.33 (38.79)     2:28.06 (36.73)
 13 Blakely, Steven D   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:29.75    2:29.53          4  
                  33.80     1:11.81 (38.01)     1:50.28 (38.47)     2:29.53 (39.25)
 14 Nyce, Andrew S      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.73    2:30.03          3  
                  33.23     1:10.19 (36.96)     1:50.07 (39.88)     2:30.03 (39.96)
 15 Jones, Trevor K     15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:29.69    2:30.44          2  
                  33.92     1:12.55 (38.63)     1:51.12 (38.57)     2:30.44 (39.32)
 16 Rubio, Fernando J   20 Quest Swimming-VA    2:29.81    2:30.52          1  
                  33.11     1:11.08 (37.97)     1:49.85 (38.77)     2:30.52 (40.67)
C - Final
 17 Lebed, Alex         15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:30.48    2:28.04        
                  33.88     1:11.36 (37.48)     1:50.01 (38.65)     2:28.04 (38.03)
 18 Clendenin, William  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.63    2:28.10        
                  33.70     1:11.41 (37.71)     1:49.16 (37.75)     2:28.10 (38.94)
 19 Lozano, Joseph      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.92    2:28.55        
                  34.21     1:10.71 (36.50)     1:50.09 (39.38)     2:28.55 (38.46)
 20 Ling, Kevin         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.29    2:29.10        
                  33.59     1:11.68 (38.09)     1:51.00 (39.32)     2:29.10 (38.10)
 21 Pite, Alan J        15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:30.52    2:29.17        
                  33.89     1:11.96 (38.07)     1:50.82 (38.86)     2:29.17 (38.35)
 22 Stockett, Paul W    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.08    2:29.83        
                  34.87     1:12.59 (37.72)     1:51.98 (39.39)     2:29.83 (37.85)
 23 Nielsen, Matthew Q  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.90    2:30.46        
                  33.67     1:11.97 (38.30)     1:50.11 (38.14)     2:30.46 (40.35)
 24 Lemere, Kyle W      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:30.66    2:32.77        
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:50.79 (39.12)     2:32.77 (41.98)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:20.79  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:22.09  NATS
                2:23.29  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:27.59  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Power, Robert M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.92    2:23.62 qJRS   
                  32.56     1:08.24 (35.68)     1:46.16 (37.92)     2:23.62 (37.46)
  2 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.20    2:23.96 qJRS   
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)     1:44.90 (37.71)     2:23.96 (39.06)
  3 McDermott, Daniel J       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:23.03    2:24.40 qJRS   
                  32.65     1:08.85 (36.20)     1:46.86 (38.01)     2:24.40 (37.54)
  4 Mendenhall, John M        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.21    2:25.36 qJRS   
                  33.62     1:09.40 (35.78)     1:47.80 (38.40)     2:25.36 (37.56)
  5 Traub, Eric S             19 Northwest CT Ymc-CT  2:27.78    2:26.58 qJRS   
                  33.83     1:10.86 (37.03)     1:49.51 (38.65)     2:26.58 (37.07)
  6 Baurle, Matthew T         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.61Y   2:26.88 qJRS   
                  33.59     1:10.64 (37.05)     1:48.43 (37.79)     2:26.88 (38.45)
  7 Martin, Joseph D          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.52    2:27.68 q      
                  32.94     1:10.82 (37.88)     1:48.56 (37.74)     2:27.68 (39.12)
  8 Fralinger, Matthew R      22 Greater Philadel-MA  2:27.69    2:27.83 q      
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)     1:48.29 (38.84)     2:27.83 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nyce, Andrew S            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.04    2:28.73 q      
                  32.65     1:09.69 (37.04)     1:49.28 (39.59)     2:28.73 (39.45)
 10 Chansakul, Aisara J       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.28    2:29.13 q      
                  33.95     1:13.34 (39.39)     1:50.39 (37.05)     2:29.13 (38.74)
 11 Diaz, David G             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.57    2:29.38 q      
                  35.35     1:14.43 (39.08)     1:52.43 (38.00)     2:29.38 (36.95)
 12 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:29.54    2:29.57 q      
                  35.09     1:13.82 (38.73)     1:52.04 (38.22)     2:29.57 (37.53)
 13 Jones, Trevor K           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:29.06    2:29.69 q      
                  34.14     1:12.72 (38.58)     1:50.79 (38.07)     2:29.69 (38.90)
 14 Blakely, Steven D         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:31.49    2:29.75 q      
                  33.46     1:11.20 (37.74)     1:49.28 (38.08)     2:29.75 (40.47)
 15 Vissering, Carsten H      14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.11    2:29.78 q      
                  33.60     1:11.26 (37.66)     1:50.23 (38.97)     2:29.78 (39.55)
 16 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Quest Swimming-VA    2:28.90    2:29.81 q      
                  34.31     1:11.24 (36.93)     1:51.04 (39.80)     2:29.81 (38.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozano, Joseph            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.32    2:29.92 q      
                  34.40     1:12.61 (38.21)     1:50.70 (38.09)     2:29.92 (39.22)
 18 Park, Kyung J             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.28    2:30.02 q      
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)     1:50.14 (39.01)     2:30.02 (39.88)
 19 Stockett, Paul W          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.22    2:30.08 q      
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)     1:51.84 (38.44)     2:30.08 (38.24)
 20 Ling, Kevin               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.09    2:30.29 q      
                  33.66     1:11.91 (38.25)     1:50.34 (38.43)     2:30.29 (39.95)
 21 Lebed, Alex               15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:32.08    2:30.48 q      
                  35.02     1:12.69 (37.67)     1:52.05 (39.36)     2:30.48 (38.43)
 22 Pite, Alan J              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:32.10    2:30.52 q      
                  34.42     1:12.79 (38.37)     1:51.96 (39.17)     2:30.52 (38.56)
 23 Clendenin, William F      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.25    2:30.63 q      
                  33.76     1:13.18 (39.42)     1:50.93 (37.75)     2:30.63 (39.70)
 24 Lemere, Kyle W            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:36.71    2:30.66 q      
                  34.18     1:10.91 (36.73)     1:50.45 (39.54)     2:30.66 (40.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nielsen, Matthew Q        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:33.10    2:30.90        
                  35.20     1:13.28 (38.08)     1:52.34 (39.06)     2:30.90 (38.56)
 26 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.61Y   2:31.04        
                  33.64     1:12.41 (38.77)     1:50.99 (38.58)     2:31.04 (40.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:33.90    2:31.32        
                  32.72     1:10.74 (38.02)     1:49.72 (38.98)     2:31.32 (41.60)
 28 Deluce, Peter D           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.91    2:31.53        
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)     1:51.54 (38.60)     2:31.53 (39.99)
 29 Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.58Y   2:31.74        
                  34.91     1:13.55 (38.64)     1:54.30 (40.75)     2:31.74 (37.44)
 30 Smith, Quinn P            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:35.75    2:32.50        
                  34.96     1:13.63 (38.67)     1:53.63 (40.00)     2:32.50 (38.87)
 31 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:29.85    2:32.61        
                  33.07     1:10.87 (37.80)     1:50.99 (40.12)     2:32.61 (41.62)
 32 Bond, Kevin D             19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:33.38    2:32.84        
                  35.22     1:13.09 (37.87)     1:53.48 (40.39)     2:32.84 (39.36)
 33 Song, Gregory S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:31.71    2:32.91        
                  34.76     1:13.03 (38.27)     1:53.90 (40.87)     2:32.91 (39.01)
 34 Carroll, John W           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.95Y   2:33.16        
                  34.63     1:13.22 (38.59)     1:52.51 (39.29)     2:33.16 (40.65)
 35 Cummings, Tommy F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.66    2:33.17        
                  33.47     1:12.71 (39.24)     1:52.92 (40.21)     2:33.17 (40.25)
 36 Koenigsberger, Stephan    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.38    2:33.43        
                  34.54     1:14.16 (39.62)     1:53.71 (39.55)     2:33.43 (39.72)
 37 Gabriele, Louis M         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.34    2:33.56        
                  33.71     1:11.83 (38.12)     1:52.48 (40.65)     2:33.56 (41.08)
 38 Yu, Colburn C             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:33.17    2:33.68        
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     1:54.45 (41.43)     2:33.68 (39.23)
 39 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.39    2:33.69        
                  33.79     1:12.19 (38.40)     1:51.92 (39.73)     2:33.69 (41.77)
 40 Hall, Delaney W           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.32    2:33.77        
                  34.59     1:14.34 (39.75)     1:53.66 (39.32)     2:33.77 (40.11)
 41 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:28.27    2:33.78        
                  35.20     1:13.36 (38.16)     1:54.23 (40.87)     2:33.78 (39.55)
 42 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:13.23Y   2:33.79        
                  35.01     1:13.21 (38.20)     1:53.72 (40.51)     2:33.79 (40.07)
 43 Melzer, Casey J           15 Allegheny North-AM   2:35.89    2:33.85        
                  34.07     1:13.06 (38.99)     1:52.96 (39.90)     2:33.85 (40.89)
 44 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.72    2:33.89        
                  34.10     1:12.98 (38.88)     1:53.19 (40.21)     2:33.89 (40.70)
 44 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:34.30    2:33.89        
                  36.04     1:13.71 (37.67)     1:54.38 (40.67)     2:33.89 (39.51)
 46 Frye, Nathaniel D         21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:40.02    2:34.36        
                  33.61     1:12.05 (38.44)     1:52.68 (40.63)     2:34.36 (41.68)
 47 Nagle, Harris A           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:35.77    2:34.53        
                  34.78     1:12.99 (38.21)     1:53.62 (40.63)     2:34.53 (40.91)
 48 Tucker, Donald J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.76Y   2:34.55        
                  35.11     1:13.87 (38.76)     1:54.28 (40.41)     2:34.55 (40.27)
 49 Ching, Benjamin           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.41    2:34.59        
                  33.89     1:13.35 (39.46)     1:53.00 (39.65)     2:34.59 (41.59)
 50 Stoski, Nicholas A        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.80    2:34.70        
                  34.18     1:13.21 (39.03)     1:53.77 (40.56)     2:34.70 (40.93)
 51 Hopkins, Michael V        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:34.26    2:35.02        
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)     1:56.03 (41.29)     2:35.02 (38.99)
 52 McLaughlin, Declan T      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:34.42    2:35.09        
                  34.54     1:13.60 (39.06)     1:54.19 (40.59)     2:35.09 (40.90)
 53 Martin, Bohdan D          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:35.79    2:35.35        
                  35.27     1:15.10 (39.83)     1:54.60 (39.50)     2:35.35 (40.75)
 54 Nosbisch, Andrew J        16 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.14Y   2:35.38        
                  34.60     1:13.15 (38.55)     1:54.31 (41.16)     2:35.38 (41.07)
 55 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.04    2:35.82        
                  35.72     1:16.34 (40.62)     1:55.58 (39.24)     2:35.82 (40.24)
 56 Shim, Johann G            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.47Y   2:35.83        
                  34.85     1:13.47 (38.62)     1:55.16 (41.69)     2:35.83 (40.67)
 57 Czelewicz, Kirk J         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:34.25    2:35.86        
                  34.37     1:13.68 (39.31)     1:53.97 (40.29)     2:35.86 (41.89)
 58 Lott, Tarik O             15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:38.35    2:36.31        
                  35.12     1:14.72 (39.60)     1:55.37 (40.65)     2:36.31 (40.94)
 59 Byrne, Gregg J            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:10.42Y   2:36.49        
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)     1:54.82 (39.70)     2:36.49 (41.67)
 60 Strong, Brandon T         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:40.54    2:36.69        
                  36.18     1:15.18 (39.00)     1:56.50 (41.32)     2:36.69 (40.19)
 61 Bischoff, Kent A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.80Y   2:36.82        
                  35.08     1:14.88 (39.80)     1:55.82 (40.94)     2:36.82 (41.00)
 62 Hufnagel, Joseph R        18 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  2:29.05    2:37.77        
                  34.46     1:13.79 (39.33)     1:55.82 (42.03)     2:37.77 (41.95)
 63 Yin, Jonathan W           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.80Y   2:37.88        
                  33.94     1:13.03 (39.09)     1:54.15 (41.12)     2:37.88 (43.73)
 64 Li, Michael H             17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:35.14    2:38.48        
                  35.01     1:15.90 (40.89)     1:56.75 (40.85)     2:38.48 (41.73)
 65 Westhafer, Ryan P         19 Unattached-MA        2:09.39Y   2:39.08        
                  34.00     1:13.91 (39.91)     1:55.30 (41.39)     2:39.08 (43.78)
 66 Wang, Howe                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:40.32    2:39.57        
                  35.28     1:14.08 (38.80)     1:57.10 (43.02)     2:39.57 (42.47)
 67 Furey, James K            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.39    2:39.74        
                  36.10     1:16.07 (39.97)     1:59.30 (43.23)     2:39.74 (40.44)
 68 Caprara, Alexander M      15 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.11Y   2:39.80        
                  34.81     1:15.47 (40.66)     1:57.22 (41.75)     2:39.80 (42.58)
 69 Auclair, Zachary M        19 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  2:12.97Y   2:39.84        
                  33.13     1:13.58 (40.45)     1:55.07 (41.49)     2:39.84 (44.77)
 70 Jaffe, Samuel B           15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:40.60    2:40.59        
                  35.94     1:16.60 (40.66)     1:59.75 (43.15)     2:40.59 (40.84)
 71 Drori, Jonathan           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:36.57    2:41.33        
                  36.74     1:17.11 (40.37)     1:58.65 (41.54)     2:41.33 (42.68)
 72 Edmundson, Iain S         14 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  2:35.46    2:41.47        
                  35.85     1:16.76 (40.91)     1:58.82 (42.06)     2:41.47 (42.65)
 73 Westermeier, Christian S  16 Star Swimming-NI     2:39.63    2:41.85        
                  34.87     1:16.26 (41.39)     1:58.08 (41.82)     2:41.85 (43.77)
 74 Clemens, Clayton P        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.41    2:41.91        
                  35.31     1:17.02 (41.71)     1:58.26 (41.24)     2:41.91 (43.65)
 75 Sasse, William F          18 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:12.71Y   2:43.41        
                  35.67     1:16.72 (41.05)     2:00.36 (43.64)     2:43.41 (43.05)
 76 Pappas, William J         19 Wachusett Storm-NE   2:35.91    2:44.00        
                  36.00     1:18.58 (42.58)     2:00.42 (41.84)     2:44.00 (43.58)
 77 Harris, Lincoln J         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:37.35    2:44.56        
                  35.72     1:17.10 (41.38)     1:59.90 (42.80)     2:44.56 (44.66)
 78 Woo, Brian Z              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:39.42    2:46.91        
                  37.52     1:19.52 (42.00)     2:03.76 (44.24)     2:46.91 (43.15)
 79 Salvatore, Daniel J       21 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:09.94Y   2:47.42        
                  37.26     1:19.76 (42.50)     2:02.35 (42.59)     2:47.42 (45.07)
 -- Ramsay, Nathaniel C       15 Una WW-NE            2:34.73        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
                55.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                55.69  NATS
                56.19  W.N Winter Nationals
                57.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tremols, Nicholas   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     55.12      54.63 OLYM    20  
                  26.12       54.63 (28.51)                                        
  2 Kosic, Andrew W     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.46      55.74 W.N     17  
                  26.21       55.74 (29.53)                                        
  3 Crabb, James T      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.38      55.96 W.N     16  
                  26.62       55.96 (29.34)                                        
  4 Covert, Michael K   19 Quest Swimming-VA      56.60      56.51 JRS     15  
                  26.57       56.51 (29.94)                                        
  5 Park, Nicolaas B    21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.93      56.74 JRS     14  
                  26.09       56.74 (30.65)                                        
  6 Natal, Douglas R    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.10      57.32 JRS     13  
                  26.72       57.32 (30.60)                                        
  7 Rich, Andrew A      17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.24      57.57         12  
                  26.56       57.57 (31.01)                                        
  8 Schaffer, Alexande  21 Ohio State Swim-OH     57.33      57.75         11  
                  26.14       57.75 (31.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lovett, Jared A     20 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.76      57.09 JRS      9  
                  26.73       57.09 (30.36)                                        
 10 Clark, Cole M       19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.64      57.36 JRS      7  
                  27.16       57.36 (30.20)                                        
 11 Long, Stephen M     19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.54      57.45          6  
                  26.79       57.45 (30.66)                                        
 12 Dutton, Matthew T   17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.85      57.80          5  
                  27.18       57.80 (30.62)                                        
 13 Honore, Victor N    17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     58.10      57.96          4  
                  26.93       57.96 (31.03)                                        
 14 Speese, Andrew P    20 Una Cbst-MA            57.73      58.25          3  
                  27.53       58.25 (30.72)                                        
 15 Tafuto, Vincent F   16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.25      58.26          2  
                  27.13       58.26 (31.13)                                        
 16 Martin, James A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.75    1:00.81          1  
                  27.90     1:00.81 (32.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Prendergast, Stefa  21 Eastern Express-NJ     58.34      58.20        
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)                                        
 18 Wahl, Zachary J     20 Webster Swim Ass-NI    58.28      58.21        
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)                                        
 19 Goddard, Grant E    15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.66      58.32        
                  26.90       58.32 (31.42)                                        
 20 Hudhud, Muhammad K  16 North Baltimore-MD     58.62      58.50        
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)                                        
 21 Becksted, Drake D   17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    58.58      58.52        
                  26.78       58.52 (31.74)                                        
 22 Kunkel, Robert L    18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    58.36      58.61        
                  27.43       58.61 (31.18)                                        
 23 Higgins, Kyle D     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    58.71      58.99        
                  27.39       58.99 (31.60)                                        
 24 Cavalcanti, Thiago  23 Virginia Gators-VA     58.55      59.36        
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   54.27    8/7/2009 Sean D Fletcher, MAKO -PV                    
                55.29  OLYM Olympic Trials
                55.69  NATS
                56.19  W.N Winter Nationals
                57.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tremols, Nicholas C       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.20      55.12 qOLYM  
                  26.47       55.12 (28.65)                                        
  2 Crabb, James T            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.55      56.38 qJRS   
                  27.00       56.38 (29.38)                                        
  3 Kosic, Andrew W           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.23      56.46 qJRS   
  4 Covert, Michael K         19 Quest Swimming-VA      56.48      56.60 qJRS   
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)                                        
  5 Park, Nicolaas B          21 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.56      56.93 qJRS   
                  26.45       56.93 (30.48)                                        
  6 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.50      57.10 qJRS   
                  26.68       57.10 (30.42)                                        
  7 Rich, Andrew A            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.69      57.24 qJRS   
                  26.55       57.24 (30.69)                                        
  8 Schaffer, Alexander M     21 Ohio State Swim-OH     57.34      57.33 qJRS   
                  26.64       57.33 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Long, Stephen M           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.83      57.54 q      
                  26.62       57.54 (30.92)                                        
 10 Clark, Cole M             19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.06      57.64 q      
                  26.48       57.64 (31.16)                                        
 11 Speese, Andrew P          20 Una Cbst-MA            50.25Y     57.73 q      
                  26.70       57.73 (31.03)                                        
 12 Martin, James A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.22      57.75 q      
                  26.80       57.75 (30.95)                                        
 13 Lovett, Jared A           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.43      57.76 q      
                  27.21       57.76 (30.55)                                        
 14 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.29      57.85 q      
                  27.45       57.85 (30.40)                                        
 14 Dudzinski, Kyle A         19 Upper St Clair S-AM    57.63      57.85 q      
                  27.19       57.85 (30.66)                                        
 16 Honore, Victor N          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     58.05      58.10 q      
                  27.17       58.10 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tafuto, Vincent F         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.18      58.25 q      
                  27.26       58.25 (30.99)                                        
 18 Wahl, Zachary J           20 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:00.62      58.28 q      
                  26.92       58.28 (31.36)                                        
 19 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     19 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.33      58.30 q      
                  27.83       58.30 (30.47)                                        
 20 Prendergast, Stefan A     21 Eastern Express-NJ     58.97      58.34 q      
                  27.35       58.34 (30.99)                                        
 21 Hammoud, Youssef H        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.01      58.35 q      
                  27.45       58.35 (30.90)                                        
 22 Kunkel, Robert L          18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    59.13      58.36 q      
                  27.52       58.36 (30.84)                                        
 23 Cavalcanti, Thiago C      23 Virginia Gators-VA     59.10      58.55 q      
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)                                        
 24 Becksted, Drake D         17 Oswego Laker Swi-NI    58.47      58.58 q      
                  26.15       58.58 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD     58.82      58.62        
 26 Goddard, Grant E          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.58      58.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Higgins, Kyle D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    59.27      58.71        
                  27.26       58.71 (31.45)                                        
 28 Harris, Matthew L         24 Maryland Suburba-PV    59.89      58.74        
                  27.30       58.74 (31.44)                                        
 29 Cerra, Nicholas           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.86      58.82        
                  27.83       58.82 (30.99)                                        
 30 Walsh, Ryan M             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.34      58.89        
                  27.24       58.89 (31.65)                                        
 30 St. John, Carl A          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.62      58.89        
                  27.23       58.89 (31.66)                                        
 32 Herrmann, Michael R       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.37S     58.92        
                  27.21       58.92 (31.71)                                        
 33 Malone, Thomas H          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.36      58.97        
 34 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.51      58.99        
                  28.45       58.99 (30.54)                                        
 35 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.54      59.00        
                  28.17       59.00 (30.83)                                        
 36 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.98      59.01        
                  27.26       59.01 (31.75)                                        
 37 Grune, Steven B           17 Piranha Swimming-CT    59.19      59.07        
                  27.59       59.07 (31.48)                                        
 38 Anderson, Hugh A          23 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.02Y     59.09        
                  27.43       59.09 (31.66)                                        
 39 Cosgarea, Alec J          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.17      59.10        
                  27.28       59.10 (31.82)                                        
 40 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.11      59.12        
                  27.72       59.12 (31.40)                                        
 41 Xue, Richard              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.84      59.13        
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)                                        
 42 Marsh, Andrew C           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.80      59.16        
                  28.68       59.16 (30.48)                                        
 43 Pangal, John P            19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.42      59.18        
                  27.35       59.18 (31.83)                                        
 44 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA    58.86      59.26        
                  27.95       59.26 (31.31)                                        
 45 Acquaviva, Joseph A       19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.19      59.28        
                  27.40       59.28 (31.88)                                        
 46 Bailey, Ryan P            17 Penguin Swimming-LE    58.44      59.33        
                  26.98       59.33 (32.35)                                        
 47 Schaub, Kevin F           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.01      59.35        
                  27.47       59.35 (31.88)                                        
 47 Nappi, John F             17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    51.56Y     59.35        
                  28.23       59.35 (31.12)                                        
 49 Williamson, Jeffrey D     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.01      59.44        
 49 Hunt, Kevin P             18 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.75      59.44        
                  28.09       59.44 (31.35)                                        
 51 Baird, Graham M           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.09      59.46        
                  27.86       59.46 (31.60)                                        
 52 Rhinehart, Sean E         18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.88      59.56        
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)                                        
 53 Yacano, Benjamin L        19 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.68      59.58        
                  28.00       59.58 (31.58)                                        
 54 Rochna, Matthew J         18 YMCA Indiana Pir-AM  1:00.14      59.59        
                  27.79       59.59 (31.80)                                        
 55 Lordi, Anthony P          19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.50      59.61        
                  27.26       59.61 (32.35)                                        
 55 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.66      59.61        
 57 Maguire, Luke K           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.22      59.65        
 58 Chen, Troy Y              15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:00.41      59.66        
                  27.83       59.66 (31.83)                                        
 58 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.00      59.66        
                  27.73       59.66 (31.93)                                        
 60 Jan, Kevin                17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.53      59.69        
                  27.52       59.69 (32.17)                                        
 61 Stone, Zachary T          20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.55      59.73        
                  27.73       59.73 (32.00)                                        
 62 Kostelnik, Justin M       16 LHRY-AM              1:00.97      59.74        
                  27.81       59.74 (31.93)                                        
 63 Moessinger, Matthew H     20 Star Swimming-NI       59.83      59.77        
                  28.07       59.77 (31.70)                                        
 64 Homerin, Elias T          20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.00      59.80        
                  27.95       59.80 (31.85)                                        
 65 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.36Y     59.83        
 66 Sullivan, Sean M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.96      59.88        
                  27.36       59.88 (32.52)                                        
 66 Southern, Benjamin N      15 Una Cubu-PV          1:00.68      59.88        
                  28.68       59.88 (31.20)                                        
 68 Kowalsky, Austin J        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.11      59.95        
                  28.04       59.95 (31.91)                                        
 69 Foster, Jack A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.44    1:00.07        
 70 Danz, Evan H              21 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.04Y   1:00.08        
                  27.47     1:00.08 (32.61)                                        
 71 Koh, Kevin W              17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.02Y   1:00.10        
                  27.98     1:00.10 (32.12)                                        
 72 Garase, Kyle P            17 Unattached-AM        1:00.85    1:00.17        
                  27.20     1:00.17 (32.97)                                        
 73 Wahl, Matthew R           20 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:00.53    1:00.18        
 73 Nasakaitis, Eric J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.78    1:00.18        
                  27.93     1:00.18 (32.25)                                        
 75 McCormick, Thomas A       15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.41Y   1:00.19        
 76 Bailey, Peyton L          17 North Baltimore-MD     51.81Y   1:00.24        
                  28.29     1:00.24 (31.95)                                        
 77 Yelmgren, Michael A       19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.33    1:00.30        
                  27.27     1:00.30 (33.03)                                        
 78 Strong, Brandon T         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:01.77    1:00.32        
                  28.17     1:00.32 (32.15)                                        
 79 Tracy, Mark C             18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    59.69    1:00.34        
                  27.85     1:00.34 (32.49)                                        
 80 Carey, Jack T             16 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.33    1:00.37        
                  27.15     1:00.37 (33.22)                                        
 81 Gomez, Jonathan           15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    59.44    1:00.38        
                  28.67     1:00.38 (31.71)                                        
 82 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.25    1:00.40        
                  28.20     1:00.40 (32.20)                                        
 83 Jun, Yonghoon             18 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.47    1:00.44        
                  28.40     1:00.44 (32.04)                                        
 83 Camozzo, Daniel L         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.00    1:00.44        
                  27.74     1:00.44 (32.70)                                        
 85 Hubbard, Theodore L       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.06    1:00.45        
                  28.38     1:00.45 (32.07)                                        
 86 Rohde, William C          17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.81    1:00.46        
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)                                        
 87 Shelley, James J          18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.70    1:00.50        
                  28.18     1:00.50 (32.32)                                        
 88 Chase, Ethan C            20 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:01.39    1:00.52        
                  27.15     1:00.52 (33.37)                                        
 88 Gould, Robert T           16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:01.71    1:00.52        
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)                                        
 90 Chansakul, Aisara J       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.25    1:00.57        
                  28.74     1:00.57 (31.83)                                        
 91 Anderson, Jeffrey M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    59.32    1:00.58        
                  28.74     1:00.58 (31.84)                                        
 92 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.61    1:00.59        
                  28.69     1:00.59 (31.90)                                        
 93 Sharer, Carter J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.75    1:00.62        
                  27.76     1:00.62 (32.86)                                        
 94 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.41    1:00.64        
                  28.79     1:00.64 (31.85)                                        
 95 Leidy, Jacob P            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.01Y   1:00.71        
                  27.77     1:00.71 (32.94)                                        
 96 Moritz, Christopher R     18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:00.93    1:00.76        
                  28.26     1:00.76 (32.50)                                        
 97 Yin, Jonathan W           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:00.77        
                  28.54     1:00.77 (32.23)                                        
 98 Blaney, Miles J           17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.08    1:00.78        
                  28.45     1:00.78 (32.33)                                        
 99 Wagner, Ryan T            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.08    1:00.82        
                  29.15     1:00.82 (31.67)                                        
100 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.29    1:00.87        
                  28.72     1:00.87 (32.15)                                        
101 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:00.18    1:00.92        
                  28.12     1:00.92 (32.80)                                        
102 Jew, Edward W             20 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.21    1:01.03        
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
103 Towers, Zachary D         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.28    1:01.07        
                  29.14     1:01.07 (31.93)                                        
103 Miller, Stephen J         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.80Y   1:01.07        
                  28.13     1:01.07 (32.94)                                        
105 Smith, Kyle P             18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.79    1:01.09        
106 Nunez, John               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.75    1:01.10        
                  28.15     1:01.10 (32.95)                                        
107 Weihs, Christopher G      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:01.39    1:01.16        
                  28.67     1:01.16 (32.49)                                        
108 Diaz, David G             19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43    1:01.18        
                  28.08     1:01.18 (33.10)                                        
109 Swanepoel, Dylan T        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.55    1:01.22        
                  28.56     1:01.22 (32.66)                                        
110 Frye, Nathaniel D         21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    53.08Y   1:01.24        
                  28.67     1:01.24 (32.57)                                        
111 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:00.48    1:01.31        
                  28.39     1:01.31 (32.92)                                        
112 Scott, Thomas C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.58    1:01.35        
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)                                        
113 Minick, Grant T           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:00.38    1:01.38        
                  28.44     1:01.38 (32.94)                                        
114 Germanis, John W          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.08Y   1:01.73        
                  28.91     1:01.73 (32.82)                                        
115 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.29    1:01.78        
                  29.92     1:01.78 (31.86)                                        
116 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.89    1:01.88        
117 Gomez, Maicoll A          13 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:00.24    1:01.94        
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)                                        
118 Borgognone, Brett S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.99    1:02.03        
                  28.43     1:02.03 (33.60)                                        
119 Druckman, Daniel R        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:00.94    1:02.26        
                  28.66     1:02.26 (33.60)                                        
120 Kuo, Theodore             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.16    1:02.51        
                  28.93     1:02.51 (33.58)                                        
121 Salinas, Michael P        16 Malvern Swimming-MA    53.63Y   1:02.92        
                  28.73     1:02.92 (34.19)                                        
122 Georgiadis, Christopher   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.12    1:03.15        
                  29.19     1:03.15 (33.96)                                        
123 Pite, Charlie D           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.59    1:03.20        
                  30.24     1:03.20 (32.96)                                        
124 Chappell, Benjamin R      17 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.50Y   1:03.34        
                  28.77     1:03.34 (34.57)                                        
125 Whittaker, Casey D        20 Penn Trafford Aq-AM    53.48Y   1:03.51        
                  28.40     1:03.51 (35.11)                                        
126 Stang, Kevin P            19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.68Y   1:03.83        
                  29.23     1:03.83 (34.60)                                        
127 Mangis, Timothy L         18 West Allegheny A-AM    51.63Y   1:04.02        
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)                                        
128 Gabriele, Louis M         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.09    1:04.17        
                  28.50     1:04.17 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:04.09  NATS
                2:04.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:08.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crabb, James T      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.52    2:02.77 OLYM    20  
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)     1:31.81 (31.92)     2:02.77 (30.96)
  2 Tremols, Nicholas   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.78    2:03.39 OLYM    17  
                  28.02       59.60 (31.58)     1:31.31 (31.71)     2:03.39 (32.08)
  3 Danner, Gregory M   30 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.56    2:06.54 JRS     16  
                  28.85     1:01.12 (32.27)     1:34.11 (32.99)     2:06.54 (32.43)
  4 Anderson, Hugh A    23 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.27    2:06.91 JRS     15  
                  27.74     1:00.21 (32.47)     1:32.67 (32.46)     2:06.91 (34.24)
  5 Hudhud, Muhammad K  16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.52    2:07.24 JRS     14  
                  28.62     1:01.62 (33.00)     1:33.87 (32.25)     2:07.24 (33.37)
  6 Kolovich, Evan S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.45    2:08.15 JRS     13  
                  29.65     1:03.28 (33.63)     1:35.03 (31.75)     2:08.15 (33.12)
  7 Cuthbert, Nathanie  19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.68    2:08.49         12  
                  28.19     1:00.87 (32.68)     1:33.98 (33.11)     2:08.49 (34.51)
  8 Yacano, Benjamin L  19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.91    2:09.76         11  
                  29.27     1:01.67 (32.40)     1:35.42 (33.75)     2:09.76 (34.34)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:09.36    2:08.51          9  
                  28.83     1:01.66 (32.83)     1:35.08 (33.42)     2:08.51 (33.43)
 10 Natal, Douglas R    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.03    2:08.52          7  
                  29.14     1:02.17 (33.03)     1:35.88 (33.71)     2:08.52 (32.64)
 11 Homerin, Elias T    20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.08    2:08.59          6  
                  28.90     1:01.48 (32.58)     1:35.40 (33.92)     2:08.59 (33.19)
 12 Tang, Justin K      17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.05    2:08.69          5  
                  28.92     1:01.93 (33.01)     1:35.02 (33.09)     2:08.69 (33.67)
 13 Lovett, Jared A     20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.90    2:08.97          4  
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)     1:34.97 (33.75)     2:08.97 (34.00)
 14 Prendergast, Stefa  21 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.31    2:09.19          3  
                  28.86     1:01.24 (32.38)     1:34.94 (33.70)     2:09.19 (34.25)
 15 Grimmett-Norris, C  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.35    2:09.53          2  
                  28.65     1:01.93 (33.28)     1:35.09 (33.16)     2:09.53 (34.44)
 16 Miller, Stephen J   20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.01    2:11.96          1  
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)     1:35.52 (33.95)     2:11.96 (36.44)
C - Final
 17 Seliskar, Andrew H  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.99    2:08.95        
                  29.19     1:02.17 (32.98)     1:34.72 (32.55)     2:08.95 (34.23)
 18 Olin, Evan D        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.81    2:09.17        
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:34.36 (33.08)     2:09.17 (34.81)
 19 Camozzo, Daniel L   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.92    2:09.87        
                  28.61     1:01.72 (33.11)     1:36.25 (34.53)     2:09.87 (33.62)
 20 Patrum, William D   17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.31    2:09.98        
                  29.44     1:02.37 (32.93)     1:36.39 (34.02)     2:09.98 (33.59)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec J    16 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.70    2:10.63        
                  28.66     1:01.95 (33.29)     1:36.75 (34.80)     2:10.63 (33.88)
 22 Tracy, Mark C       18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:10.11    2:10.78        
                  29.83     1:02.55 (32.72)     1:37.20 (34.65)     2:10.78 (33.58)
 23 Wahl, Zachary J     20 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:10.58    2:10.84        
                  29.45     1:02.93 (33.48)     1:37.50 (34.57)     2:10.84 (33.34)
 24 McCall, Sean F      19 Greater Philadel-MA  2:11.11    2:10.90        
                  28.75     1:02.04 (33.29)     1:35.32 (33.28)     2:10.90 (35.58)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:03.99  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:04.09  NATS
                2:04.99  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:08.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crabb, James T            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:04.25    2:05.52 qJRS   
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:32.65 (33.25)     2:05.52 (32.87)
  2 Danner, Gregory M         30 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.05    2:06.56 qJRS   
                  28.97     1:00.25 (31.28)     1:33.42 (33.17)     2:06.56 (33.14)
  3 Tremols, Nicholas C       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.49    2:06.78 qJRS   
                  28.87     1:00.34 (31.47)     1:34.14 (33.80)     2:06.78 (32.64)
  4 Yacano, Benjamin L        19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.74    2:06.91 qJRS   
                  29.62     1:01.15 (31.53)     1:34.52 (33.37)     2:06.91 (32.39)
  5 Anderson, Hugh A          23 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.55    2:07.27 qJRS   
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:32.94 (33.23)     2:07.27 (34.33)
  6 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.20    2:08.45 q      
                  29.77     1:01.87 (32.10)     1:34.95 (33.08)     2:08.45 (33.50)
  7 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.51    2:08.52 q      
                  29.41     1:01.58 (32.17)     1:34.86 (33.28)     2:08.52 (33.66)
  8 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W     19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.15    2:08.68 q      
                  29.33     1:01.86 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.68)     2:08.68 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lovett, Jared A           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.40    2:08.90 q      
                  28.09     1:00.00 (31.91)     1:33.42 (33.42)     2:08.90 (35.48)
 10 Natal, Douglas R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.25    2:09.03 q      
                  28.87     1:01.09 (32.22)     1:34.71 (33.62)     2:09.03 (34.32)
 11 Homerin, Elias T          20 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.99    2:09.08 q      
                  29.14     1:01.50 (32.36)     1:35.25 (33.75)     2:09.08 (33.83)
 12 Prendergast, Stefan A     21 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.03    2:09.31 q      
                  28.74     1:01.91 (33.17)     1:35.24 (33.33)     2:09.31 (34.07)
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.64    2:09.35 q      
                  29.03     1:01.47 (32.44)     1:34.67 (33.20)     2:09.35 (34.68)
 14 Anderson, Jeffrey M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:09.52    2:09.36 q      
                  28.80     1:02.21 (33.41)     1:35.52 (33.31)     2:09.36 (33.84)
 15 Speese, Andrew P          20 Una Cbst-MA          1:50.59Y   2:09.50 q      
                  27.75     1:00.52 (32.77)     1:34.01 (33.49)     2:09.50 (35.49)
 16 Miller, Stephen J         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.95Y   2:10.01 q      
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:35.69 (34.39)     2:10.01 (34.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.68    2:10.05 q      
                  29.00     1:01.62 (32.62)     1:35.78 (34.16)     2:10.05 (34.27)
 18 Tracy, Mark C             18 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:09.65    2:10.11 q      
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)     1:35.05 (33.29)     2:10.11 (35.06)
 19 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.29    2:10.31 q      
                  28.78     1:02.04 (33.26)     1:35.64 (33.60)     2:10.31 (34.67)
 20 Wahl, Zachary J           20 Webster Swim Ass-NI  2:13.85    2:10.58 q      
                  28.61     1:02.17 (33.56)     1:35.93 (33.76)     2:10.58 (34.65)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec J          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.66    2:10.70 q      
                  28.18     1:01.88 (33.70)     1:36.24 (34.36)     2:10.70 (34.46)
 22 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.47    2:10.81 q      
                  29.21     1:02.23 (33.02)     1:35.84 (33.61)     2:10.81 (34.97)
 23 Camozzo, Daniel L         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.26    2:10.92 q      
                  28.90     1:02.33 (33.43)     1:36.66 (34.33)     2:10.92 (34.26)
 24 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.94    2:10.99 q      
                  29.91     1:03.40 (33.49)     1:36.63 (33.23)     2:10.99 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCall, Sean F            19 Greater Philadel-MA  2:13.60    2:11.11        
                  28.92     1:00.88 (31.96)     1:35.16 (34.28)     2:11.11 (35.95)
 26 St. John, Carl A          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.93    2:11.18        
                  29.52     1:03.01 (33.49)     1:36.47 (33.46)     2:11.18 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cavalcanti, Thiago C      23 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.93    2:11.27        
                  28.69     1:02.23 (33.54)     1:36.24 (34.01)     2:11.27 (35.03)
 28 Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.51Y   2:11.34        
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)     1:37.36 (34.72)     2:11.34 (33.98)
 29 Stone, Zachary T          20 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.76    2:11.44        
                  28.79     1:02.11 (33.32)     1:36.59 (34.48)     2:11.44 (34.85)
 30 Chen, Troy Y              15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:09.79    2:11.45        
                  29.23     1:01.59 (32.36)     1:35.58 (33.99)     2:11.45 (35.87)
 31 Walsh, Ryan M             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.98    2:11.75        
                  29.09     1:02.33 (33.24)     1:37.06 (34.73)     2:11.75 (34.69)
 32 Foltz, Wesley A           21 North Carolina A-NC  2:09.05    2:11.97        
                  30.02     1:03.45 (33.43)     1:37.52 (34.07)     2:11.97 (34.45)
 33 Tafuto, Vincent F         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.38    2:12.09        
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)     1:36.74 (34.76)     2:12.09 (35.35)
 34 Pangal, John P            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.23    2:12.37        
                  29.51     1:03.06 (33.55)     1:37.67 (34.61)     2:12.37 (34.70)
 35 McCall, Devin X           17 Greater Philadel-MA  1:55.38Y   2:12.45        
                  28.88     1:02.42 (33.54)     1:36.74 (34.32)     2:12.45 (35.71)
 36 Jan, Kevin                17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.10    2:12.73        
                  29.39     1:03.17 (33.78)     1:38.70 (35.53)     2:12.73 (34.03)
 37 Southern, Benjamin N      15 Una Cubu-PV          2:13.34    2:12.79        
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)     1:38.76 (34.01)     2:12.79 (34.03)
 38 Cerra, Nicholas           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.41    2:12.80        
                  29.01     1:02.76 (33.75)     1:37.18 (34.42)     2:12.80 (35.62)
 39 Xue, Richard              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.26    2:12.84        
                  29.74     1:03.91 (34.17)     1:37.48 (33.57)     2:12.84 (35.36)
 40 Ross, James F             21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.39    2:13.01        
                  29.00     1:01.82 (32.82)     1:36.48 (34.66)     2:13.01 (36.53)
 41 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.60Y   2:13.08        
                  30.60     1:03.98 (33.38)     1:38.62 (34.64)     2:13.08 (34.46)
 42 Cleary, Michael V         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:14.40    2:13.54        
                  30.23     1:05.13 (34.90)     1:39.22 (34.09)     2:13.54 (34.32)
 43 Kalna, Matthew Q          17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:12.31    2:13.64        
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)     1:38.33 (34.88)     2:13.64 (35.31)
 44 Bond, Kevin D             19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:13.12    2:13.73        
                  30.14     1:04.27 (34.13)     1:38.60 (34.33)     2:13.73 (35.13)
 45 Byrne, Gregg J            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:58.09Y   2:13.81        
                  30.17     1:03.70 (33.53)     1:38.73 (35.03)     2:13.81 (35.08)
 46 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.81    2:13.85        
                  28.63     1:01.84 (33.21)     1:37.30 (35.46)     2:13.85 (36.55)
 47 Kostelnik, Justin M       16 LHRY-AM              2:10.80    2:13.88        
                  28.70     1:01.77 (33.07)     1:36.04 (34.27)     2:13.88 (37.84)
 48 Nasakaitis, Eric J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.98    2:13.96        
                  29.09     1:03.59 (34.50)     1:38.27 (34.68)     2:13.96 (35.69)
 49 Strong, Brandon T         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:59.07Y   2:14.00        
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)     1:39.02 (35.03)     2:14.00 (34.98)
 50 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:58.84Y   2:14.10        
                  29.91     1:04.41 (34.50)     1:39.00 (34.59)     2:14.10 (35.10)
 51 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.63    2:14.20        
                  28.74     1:02.58 (33.84)     1:38.19 (35.61)     2:14.20 (36.01)
 52 Grune, Steven B           17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:09.33    2:14.40        
                  29.50     1:03.20 (33.70)     1:38.80 (35.60)     2:14.40 (35.60)
 53 Mustafa, Adam M           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:14.59    2:14.69        
                  28.73     1:03.32 (34.59)     1:38.17 (34.85)     2:14.69 (36.52)
 54 Rhinehart, Sean E         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.11    2:14.73        
                  29.89     1:03.23 (33.34)     1:38.06 (34.83)     2:14.73 (36.67)
 55 Scott, Thomas C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.75    2:14.77        
                  29.87     1:03.27 (33.40)     1:38.03 (34.76)     2:14.77 (36.74)
 56 Wyand, Erik R             16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:12.93    2:14.78        
                  29.74     1:04.16 (34.42)     1:39.50 (35.34)     2:14.78 (35.28)
 57 Rueda, Diego C            16 Hydroquatics-MR      2:14.85    2:14.88        
                  31.16     1:05.70 (34.54)     1:40.62 (34.92)     2:14.88 (34.26)
 57 Clark, Cole M             19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.64    2:14.88        
                  28.98     1:03.30 (34.32)     1:38.43 (35.13)     2:14.88 (36.45)
 59 Schaub, Kevin F           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.55Y   2:14.93        
                  29.05     1:04.28 (35.23)     1:37.86 (33.58)     2:14.93 (37.07)
 60 Moessinger, Matthew H     20 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.78    2:15.05        
                  30.17     1:04.09 (33.92)     1:40.25 (36.16)     2:15.05 (34.80)
 61 Paryzek, Zachary A        17 Tri-City Aquatic-VA  1:56.05Y   2:15.26        
                  29.18     1:02.75 (33.57)     1:39.07 (36.32)     2:15.26 (36.19)
 62 Robichaud, James A        18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:56.61Y   2:15.27        
                  29.67     1:03.62 (33.95)     1:39.24 (35.62)     2:15.27 (36.03)
 63 Gibble, Bradley E         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.15Y   2:15.28        
                  30.06     1:04.99 (34.93)     1:39.97 (34.98)     2:15.28 (35.31)
 64 Leidy, Jacob P            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.67Y   2:15.31        
                  30.31     1:04.50 (34.19)     1:39.64 (35.14)     2:15.31 (35.67)
 65 Jew, Edward W             20 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:56.26Y   2:15.37        
                  29.70     1:04.16 (34.46)     1:38.52 (34.36)     2:15.37 (36.85)
 66 Colley, Gavin E           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.15Y   2:15.59        
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:40.77 (36.03)     2:15.59 (34.82)
 67 Latona, Andrew P          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:01.00Y   2:15.64        
                  32.22     1:06.70 (34.48)     1:41.58 (34.88)     2:15.64 (34.06)
 67 Pite, Alan J              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.90    2:15.64        
                  29.56     1:04.66 (35.10)     1:39.84 (35.18)     2:15.64 (35.80)
 69 Hubbard, Theodore L       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:57.61Y   2:15.75        
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)     1:40.48 (35.55)     2:15.75 (35.27)
 70 Mann, Andrew M            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.72Y   2:15.82        
                  30.72     1:04.35 (33.63)     1:39.80 (35.45)     2:15.82 (36.02)
 71 Lednev, Alexander I       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:58.34Y   2:15.87        
                  31.20     1:05.77 (34.57)     1:41.16 (35.39)     2:15.87 (34.71)
 72 Dibella, Jacob S          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:17.99    2:15.89        
                  31.19     1:05.29 (34.10)     1:40.44 (35.15)     2:15.89 (35.45)
 73 Gomez, Jonathan           15 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:14.16    2:16.14        
                  31.17     1:06.00 (34.83)     1:41.76 (35.76)     2:16.14 (34.38)
 74 Rich, Andrew A            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:14.82    2:16.15        
                  30.60     1:04.50 (33.90)     1:41.02 (36.52)     2:16.15 (35.13)
 75 Ching, Benjamin           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.27Y   2:16.19        
                  29.44     1:03.71 (34.27)     1:38.92 (35.21)     2:16.19 (37.27)
 76 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.00Y   2:16.25        
                  30.06     1:04.11 (34.05)     1:39.11 (35.00)     2:16.25 (37.14)
 76 McDonald, Peter M         17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:58.48Y   2:16.25        
                  30.55     1:04.52 (33.97)     1:40.46 (35.94)     2:16.25 (35.79)
 78 Higgins, Kyle D           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.43    2:16.31        
                  29.24     1:02.63 (33.39)     1:39.13 (36.50)     2:16.31 (37.18)
 79 Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.60Y   2:16.38        
                  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)     1:42.33 (35.54)     2:16.38 (34.05)
 80 Kuo, Theodore             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.71Y   2:16.50        
                  29.77     1:04.83 (35.06)     1:39.74 (34.91)     2:16.50 (36.76)
 81 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:01.48Y   2:16.51        
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)     1:39.49 (36.65)     2:16.51 (37.02)
 82 Ransford, Patrick J       14 Pack Swim Team o-NI  2:13.95    2:16.57        
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)     1:40.63 (34.79)     2:16.57 (35.94)
 83 Wagner, Ryan T            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.94    2:16.75        
                  30.88     1:05.82 (34.94)     1:42.61 (36.79)     2:16.75 (34.14)
 84 Wahl, Matthew R           20 Webster Swim Ass-NI  1:57.70Y   2:17.06        
                  29.82     1:05.75 (35.93)     1:40.60 (34.85)     2:17.06 (36.46)
 85 Pite, Charlie D           15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.27    2:17.08        
                  30.94     1:04.86 (33.92)     1:41.09 (36.23)     2:17.08 (35.99)
 86 Malone, Thomas H          17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.11Y   2:17.37        
                  29.01     1:04.23 (35.22)     1:39.85 (35.62)     2:17.37 (37.52)
 87 Weihs, Christopher G      18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:57.98Y   2:17.84        
                  31.49     1:06.33 (34.84)     1:41.37 (35.04)     2:17.84 (36.47)
 88 Sullivan, Patrick M       17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:17.41    2:17.88        
                  31.49     1:07.38 (35.89)     1:41.78 (34.40)     2:17.88 (36.10)
 89 Lin, Kevin                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.73Y   2:17.90        
                  30.45     1:05.40 (34.95)     1:41.33 (35.93)     2:17.90 (36.57)
 90 Chavez, Daniel A          16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:14.47    2:18.01        
                  31.65     1:07.60 (35.95)     1:42.62 (35.02)     2:18.01 (35.39)
 91 Chansakul, Aisara J       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.53Y   2:18.29        
                  30.76     1:05.36 (34.60)     1:42.37 (37.01)     2:18.29 (35.92)
 92 Georgiadis, Christopher   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:14.89    2:18.64        
                  30.58     1:04.77 (34.19)     1:41.77 (37.00)     2:18.64 (36.87)
 93 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.09    2:18.86        
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:41.60 (36.46)     2:18.86 (37.26)
 94 Song, Gregory S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.17    2:19.45        
                  30.81     1:05.84 (35.03)     1:42.34 (36.50)     2:19.45 (37.11)
 95 Fierro Joyce, Billy       16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.25    2:19.75        
                  30.79     1:05.59 (34.80)     1:41.45 (35.86)     2:19.75 (38.30)
 96 Shelley, James J          18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.17Y   2:20.59        
                  29.67     1:07.25 (37.58)     1:43.83 (36.58)     2:20.59 (36.76)
 97 Smith, Kyle P             18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.40Y   2:20.76        
                  29.62     1:06.03 (36.41)     1:42.92 (36.89)     2:20.76 (37.84)
 98 Gould, Robert T           16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:58.20Y   2:21.00        
                  31.53     1:06.55 (35.02)     1:43.99 (37.44)     2:21.00 (37.01)
 99 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.72Y   2:21.64        
                  31.47     1:06.51 (35.04)     1:44.94 (38.43)     2:21.64 (36.70)
100 Borgognone, Brett S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:58.14Y   2:21.72        
                  31.73     1:06.28 (34.55)     1:43.93 (37.65)     2:21.72 (37.79)
101 Salcedo, Matthew          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.68Y   2:22.27        
                  32.00     1:07.63 (35.63)     1:46.42 (38.79)     2:22.27 (35.85)
102 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.49Y   2:22.79        
                  29.63     1:03.69 (34.06)     1:42.26 (38.57)     2:22.79 (40.53)
103 Yin, Jonathan W           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.65Y   2:23.83        
                  32.13     1:07.66 (35.53)     1:45.47 (37.81)     2:23.83 (38.36)
104 Jun, Yonghoon             18 New York Sharks-MR   2:02.61Y   2:24.29        
                  31.22     1:08.20 (36.98)     1:45.91 (37.71)     2:24.29 (38.38)
105 Lawson, Brody R           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:18.08    2:24.62        
                  31.91     1:08.10 (36.19)     1:45.11 (37.01)     2:24.62 (39.51)
106 Yang, Arthur              16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:18.30    2:24.69        
                  31.30     1:07.95 (36.65)     1:46.08 (38.13)     2:24.69 (38.61)
107 Stang, Kevin P            19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.51Y   2:32.91        
                  31.80     1:09.90 (38.10)     1:51.23 (41.33)     2:32.91 (41.68)
 -- Mazen, Andrew S           18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.93Y       DFS        
 -- Swanepoel, Dylan T        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.02        DFS        
 -- Schaffer, Alexander M     21 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:51.40Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan R Collins, TXLA-ST                   
                2:06.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:07.99  NATS
                2:08.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 New York Sharks-MR        NT    2:14.41        
                  29.77     1:03.85 (34.08)     1:43.79 (39.94)     2:14.41 (30.62)
  2 Smith, Quinn P            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:14.93        
                  30.11     1:05.46 (35.35)     1:44.96 (39.50)     2:14.93 (29.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:06.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:07.99  NATS
                2:08.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tremols, Nicholas   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.38    2:07.18 NATS    20  
                                  59.74 ( )     1:38.10 (38.36)     2:07.18 (29.08)
  2 Tang, Justin K      17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.50    2:09.60 JRS     17  
                  27.64                             1:39.03 ( )     2:09.60 (30.57)
  3 Traub, Eric S       19 Northwest CT Ymc-CT  2:09.70    2:09.82 JRS     16  
                  28.27     1:03.74 (35.47)     1:39.57 (35.83)     2:09.82 (30.25)
  4 Rubio, Fernando J   20 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.07    2:09.91 JRS     15  
                  27.92     1:02.18 (34.26)     1:39.23 (37.05)     2:09.91 (30.68)
  5 Lovett, Jared A     20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.49    2:10.24 JRS     14  
                  27.75     1:00.30 (32.55)     1:39.33 (39.03)     2:10.24 (30.91)
  6 Power, Robert M     19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.40    2:10.28 JRS     13  
                  28.09     1:01.65 (33.56)     1:38.28 (36.63)     2:10.28 (32.00)
  7 Blakely, Steven D   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.60    2:11.35 JRS     12  
                  28.38     1:00.99 (32.61)     1:39.74 (38.75)     2:11.35 (31.61)
  8 Crabb, James T      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.67    2:12.23         11  
                  26.46       59.63 (33.17)     1:41.21 (41.58)     2:12.23 (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Seliskar, Andrew H  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.22    2:10.71 JRS      9  
                  28.49     1:01.08 (32.59)     1:41.19 (40.11)     2:10.71 (29.52)
 10 Lebed, Alex         15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.20    2:10.77 JRS      7  
                  28.84     1:02.04 (33.20)     1:40.84 (38.80)     2:10.77 (29.93)
 11 Proctor, Grant R    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.73    2:11.66          6  
                  29.12     1:02.19 (33.07)     1:41.55 (39.36)     2:11.66 (30.11)
 12 Xue, Richard        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.22    2:11.75          5  
                  28.15     1:02.75 (34.60)     1:41.10 (38.35)     2:11.75 (30.65)
 13 Nyce, Andrew S      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.47    2:12.12          4  
                  28.23     1:01.72 (33.49)     1:41.15 (39.43)     2:12.12 (30.97)
 14 Clendenin, William  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.20    2:13.12          3  
                  29.38     1:03.36 (33.98)     1:40.89 (37.53)     2:13.12 (32.23)
 15 Lawler, William C   18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.09    2:13.49          2  
                  28.15     1:01.77 (33.62)     1:43.55 (41.78)     2:13.49 (29.94)
 16 Petrella, Richard   17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:12.91    2:13.69          1  
                  28.84     1:02.01 (33.17)     1:42.16 (40.15)     2:13.69 (31.53)
C - Final
 17 Deblasio, Matthew   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.54    2:12.23        
                  27.68     1:01.26 (33.58)     1:42.36 (41.10)     2:12.23 (29.87)
 18 Rothschild, Brian   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.52    2:12.25        
                  27.96     1:02.27 (34.31)     1:41.05 (38.78)     2:12.25 (31.20)
 19 Buerger, Zachary T  15 Allegheny North-AM   2:13.45    2:12.28        
                  29.12     1:03.59 (34.47)     1:42.42 (38.83)     2:12.28 (29.86)
 20 McCord, Douglas J   17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:13.77    2:12.83        
                  28.34     1:01.77 (33.43)     1:40.78 (39.01)     2:12.83 (32.05)
 21 St. John, Carl A    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.40    2:13.77        
                  28.29     1:02.53 (34.24)     1:42.72 (40.19)     2:13.77 (31.05)
 22 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.72    2:13.88        
                  28.19     1:01.57 (33.38)     1:44.12 (42.55)     2:13.88 (29.76)
 23 Tanchick, Matthew   16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:14.00    2:14.13        
                  28.35     1:03.05 (34.70)     1:43.35 (40.30)     2:14.13 (30.78)
 24 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.32    2:14.34        
                                1:03.43 ( )     1:43.61 (40.18)     2:14.34 (30.73)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Collins, TXLA-ST                     
                2:06.59  OLYM Olympic Trials
                2:07.99  NATS
                2:08.59  W.N Winter Nationals
                2:11.39  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tremols, Nicholas C       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.54    2:09.38 qJRS   
                  23.45     1:01.10 (37.65)     1:39.86 (38.76)     2:09.38 (29.52)
  2 Lovett, Jared A           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.99    2:09.49 qJRS   
                  27.16       59.87 (32.71)     1:37.92 (38.05)     2:09.49 (31.57)
  3 Traub, Eric S             19 Northwest CT Ymc-CT  2:10.35    2:09.70 qJRS   
                  28.38     1:03.04 (34.66)     1:39.58 (36.54)     2:09.70 (30.12)
  4 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.79    2:10.07 qJRS   
                  28.63     1:02.43 (33.80)     1:39.84 (37.41)     2:10.07 (30.23)
  5 Power, Robert M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.91    2:10.40 qJRS   
                  28.30     1:01.28 (32.98)     1:39.20 (37.92)     2:10.40 (31.20)
  6 Buerger, Jonathan D       19 Allegheny North-AM   2:09.43    2:10.43 qJRS   
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)     1:40.30 (39.40)     2:10.43 (30.13)
  7 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA  2:10.18    2:11.50 q      
                  28.34     1:01.66 (33.32)     1:41.23 (39.57)     2:11.50 (30.27)
  8 Blakely, Steven D         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.78S   2:11.60 q      
                  28.10     1:00.59 (32.49)     1:39.48 (38.89)     2:11.60 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crabb, James T            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:53.68Y   2:11.67 q      
                  27.00       59.08 (32.08)     1:41.42 (42.34)     2:11.67 (30.25)
 10 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.91    2:12.22 q      
                  28.46     1:01.67 (33.21)     1:41.70 (40.03)     2:12.22 (30.52)
 11 McDermott, Daniel J       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.43    2:12.35 q      
                  28.46     1:02.12 (33.66)     1:39.93 (37.81)     2:12.35 (32.42)
 12 Nyce, Andrew S            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.98    2:12.47 q      
                  27.61     1:02.03 (34.42)     1:40.49 (38.46)     2:12.47 (31.98)
 13 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.68    2:12.73 q      
                  29.19     1:03.83 (34.64)     1:41.97 (38.14)     2:12.73 (30.76)
 14 Petrella, Richard W       17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:13.45    2:12.91 q      
                  28.41     1:01.26 (32.85)     1:41.03 (39.77)     2:12.91 (31.88)
 15 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:12.42    2:13.09 q      
                  28.33     1:01.40 (33.07)     1:43.55 (42.15)     2:13.09 (29.54)
 16 Lebed, Alex               15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:11.94    2:13.20 q      
                  29.77     1:03.16 (33.39)     1:42.63 (39.47)     2:13.20 (30.57)
 16 Clendenin, William F      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.57    2:13.20 q      
                  29.42     1:03.51 (34.09)     1:40.77 (37.26)     2:13.20 (32.43)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Xue, Richard              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.53    2:13.22 q      
                  27.91     1:02.62 (34.71)     1:41.98 (39.36)     2:13.22 (31.24)
 19 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:15.32    2:13.32 q      
                  28.45     1:03.51 (35.06)     1:42.38 (38.87)     2:13.32 (30.94)
 20 St. John, Carl A          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.66Y   2:13.40 q      
                  27.78     1:02.35 (34.57)     1:41.65 (39.30)     2:13.40 (31.75)
 21 Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM   1:51.42Y   2:13.45 q      
                  28.14     1:01.55 (33.41)     1:41.78 (40.23)     2:13.45 (31.67)
 22 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.95Y   2:13.52 q      
                  27.46     1:02.48 (35.02)     1:40.95 (38.47)     2:13.52 (32.57)
 23 Deblasio, Matthew M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.03    2:13.54 q      
                  27.82     1:00.18 (32.36)     1:42.81 (42.63)     2:13.54 (30.73)
 24 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.12    2:13.72 q      
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)     1:44.11 (42.85)     2:13.72 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCord, Douglas J         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:15.25    2:13.77        
                                  17.52 ( )   1:42.15 (1:24.63)     2:13.77 (31.62)
 26 Park, Kyung J             19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.74    2:13.84        
                  27.59     1:02.57 (34.98)     1:41.03 (38.46)     2:13.84 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:15.27    2:14.00        
                  28.68     1:03.04 (34.36)     1:43.45 (40.41)     2:14.00 (30.55)
 28 Byrne, Gregg J            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:15.02    2:14.11        
                  29.37                             1:42.54 ( )     2:14.11 (31.57)
 29 Smith, Quinn P            15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.09   J2:14.11        
                  28.20     1:03.77 (35.57)     1:42.56 (38.79)     2:14.11 (31.55)
 30 Ross, James F             21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.03    2:14.13        
                  28.69                             1:43.41 ( )     2:14.13 (30.72)
 31 Francis, Robert A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.72    2:14.14        
                  29.41     1:05.12 (35.71)     1:41.25 (36.13)     2:14.14 (32.89)
 32 Nichols, Taylor P         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.43Y   2:14.29        
                  28.77     1:02.67 (33.90)     1:43.13 (40.46)     2:14.29 (31.16)
 33 Mustafa, Adam M           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:15.62    2:14.31        
                  28.99     1:03.24 (34.25)     1:44.72 (41.48)     2:14.31 (29.59)
 34 Mendenhall, John M        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.30Y   2:14.42        
                  29.73     1:05.31 (35.58)     1:43.57 (38.26)     2:14.42 (30.85)
 35 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   2:14.13    2:14.52        
                  27.89     1:00.74 (32.85)     1:42.67 (41.93)     2:14.52 (31.85)
 36 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:15.34    2:14.53        
                  29.56     1:03.52 (33.96)     1:42.94 (39.42)     2:14.53 (31.59)
 37 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:15.61    2:14.58        
                  28.04     1:00.87 (32.83)     1:42.83 (41.96)     2:14.58 (31.75)
 38 Hudhud, Muhammad K        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.97    2:14.59        
                  28.78                             1:43.33 ( )     2:14.59 (31.26)
 39 McCormick, Thomas A       15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.99Y   2:14.66        
                  28.10     1:03.34 (35.24)     1:42.01 (38.67)     2:14.66 (32.65)
 40 Cummings, Tommy F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.12    2:14.95        
                  28.76     1:05.57 (36.81)     1:42.88 (37.31)     2:14.95 (32.07)
 41 Cerra, Nicholas           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.27    2:14.97        
                  28.41     1:03.58 (35.17)     1:43.57 (39.99)     2:14.97 (31.40)
 42 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.11    2:15.04        
                  28.51     1:03.61 (35.10)     1:42.96 (39.35)     2:15.04 (32.08)
 43 Stockett, Paul W          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.59    2:15.17        
                  29.91     1:04.14 (34.23)     1:43.36 (39.22)     2:15.17 (31.81)
 44 Colley, Gavin E           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:13.98    2:15.18        
                  28.82     1:04.35 (35.53)     1:43.91 (39.56)     2:15.18 (31.27)
 45 Hubbard, Theodore L       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:18.02    2:15.24        
                  29.17     1:03.28 (34.11)     1:44.00 (40.72)     2:15.24 (31.24)
 46 Chen, Troy Y              15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:16.48    2:15.26        
                  28.77     1:02.36 (33.59)     1:44.16 (41.80)     2:15.26 (31.10)
 47 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:15.61    2:15.43        
                  29.72     1:03.65 (33.93)     1:43.91 (40.26)     2:15.43 (31.52)
 48 Martin, Joseph D          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.79    2:15.47        
                  29.80     1:04.52 (34.72)     1:43.90 (39.38)     2:15.47 (31.57)
 49 Rich, Andrew A            17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:56.07Y   2:15.66        
                  29.08     1:02.33 (33.25)     1:45.00 (42.67)     2:15.66 (30.66)
 50 Walsh, Ryan M             17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.85    2:15.73        
                  27.21     1:01.85 (34.64)     1:43.98 (42.13)     2:15.73 (31.75)
 51 Barber, Douglas T         17 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  1:55.93Y   2:15.87        
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:44.75 (43.78)     2:15.87 (31.12)
 52 Ahlberg, Joseph W         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.62    2:15.88        
                  28.60     1:03.05 (34.45)     1:44.40 (41.35)     2:15.88 (31.48)
 53 Acquaviva, Joseph A       19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:53.64Y   2:15.94        
                  27.50     1:02.81 (35.31)     1:43.69 (40.88)     2:15.94 (32.25)
 53 Dutton, Matthew T         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.78Y   2:15.94        
                  28.08     1:02.58 (34.50)     1:45.74 (43.16)     2:15.94 (30.20)
 55 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.28    2:16.27        
                  30.16     1:04.92 (34.76)     1:44.88 (39.96)     2:16.27 (31.39)
 56 Sjoholm, Matthew A        18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:15.43    2:16.68        
                  28.72     1:04.84 (36.12)     1:45.88 (41.04)     2:16.68 (30.80)
 57 Frye, Nathaniel D         21 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:53.36Y   2:16.89        
                  29.08     1:04.39 (35.31)     1:43.31 (38.92)     2:16.89 (33.58)
 58 Garman, Paul D            20 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.42Y   2:17.28        
                  28.47     1:04.74 (36.27)     1:44.50 (39.76)     2:17.28 (32.78)
 58 Leidy, Jacob P            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.35Y   2:17.28        
                  29.37     1:04.16 (34.79)     1:46.49 (42.33)     2:17.28 (30.79)
 60 Hopkins, Michael V        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:16.56    2:17.57        
                  29.63     1:05.72 (36.09)     1:45.51 (39.79)     2:17.57 (32.06)
 61 Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.19Y   2:17.59        
                  29.98     1:04.79 (34.81)     1:45.41 (40.62)     2:17.59 (32.18)
 62 McManus, Brendan M        17 Unattached-MA        2:15.93    2:18.00        
                  29.08     1:06.14 (37.06)     1:44.60 (38.46)     2:18.00 (33.40)
 63 Kostelnik, Justin M       16 LHRY-AM              2:21.22    2:18.75        
                  28.29     1:03.42 (35.13)     1:46.03 (42.61)     2:18.75 (32.72)
 64 Gibson, Andrew S          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.26    2:19.09        
                  29.51     1:04.00 (34.49)     1:46.73 (42.73)     2:19.09 (32.36)
 65 Ling, Kevin               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.87    2:19.16        
                  28.85     1:05.52 (36.67)     1:46.52 (41.00)     2:19.16 (32.64)
 66 Rochna, Matthew J         18 YMCA Indiana Pir-AM  1:55.10Y   2:19.49        
                  28.48     1:04.04 (35.56)     1:46.30 (42.26)     2:19.49 (33.19)
 67 Price, Christopher R      20 North Baltimore-MD   1:57.17Y   2:19.83        
                  29.82     1:05.83 (36.01)     1:46.67 (40.84)     2:19.83 (33.16)
 68 Lozano, Joseph            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.93    2:20.03        
                  30.98     1:07.39 (36.41)     1:47.18 (39.79)     2:20.03 (32.85)
 69 McDonald, Peter M         17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:17.06    2:20.49        
                  29.40     1:05.40 (36.00)     1:47.69 (42.29)     2:20.49 (32.80)
 70 Georgiadis, Christopher   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.89    2:20.54        
                  29.03     1:05.47 (36.44)     1:47.31 (41.84)     2:20.54 (33.23)
 71 Morrow, Michael G         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.23    2:20.59        
                  30.39     1:05.31 (34.92)     1:47.97 (42.66)     2:20.59 (32.62)
 72 Maquera, David D          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.21S   2:20.67        
                  30.17     1:04.58 (34.41)     1:47.26 (42.68)     2:20.67 (33.41)
 73 Jan, Kevin                17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.12Y   2:21.23        
                  28.80     1:04.88 (36.08)     1:49.11 (44.23)     2:21.23 (32.12)
 74 Czelewicz, Kirk J         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:18.00    2:22.50        
                  30.29     1:08.34 (38.05)     1:49.14 (40.80)     2:22.50 (33.36)
 75 Pletz, Daniel R           16 Peters Township-AM   1:55.96Y   2:26.27        
                  30.21     1:06.03 (35.82)     1:51.83 (45.80)     2:26.27 (34.44)
 76 Hufnagel, Joseph R        18 Penn Trafford Aq-AM  1:57.06Y   2:26.30        
                  30.75     1:08.76 (38.01)     1:51.21 (42.45)     2:26.30 (35.09)
 -- Anderson, Jeffrey M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:15.76         DQ        
                  28.59     1:03.68 (35.09)     1:46.10 (42.42)          DQ (32.53)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
                4:30.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:33.09  NATS
                4:33.39  W.N Winter Nationals
                4:38.99  JRS
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebed, Alex         15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:38.81    4:35.06 JRS     20  
                  29.42     1:02.61 (33.19)     1:37.73 (35.12)     2:11.83 (34.10)
        2:50.92 (39.09)     3:30.82 (39.90)     4:03.71 (32.89)     4:35.06 (31.35)
  2 Tang, Justin K      17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:37.75    4:36.79 JRS     17  
                  29.12     1:01.53 (32.41)     1:37.69 (36.16)     2:11.92 (34.23)
        2:53.70 (41.78)     3:34.42 (40.72)     4:06.85 (32.43)     4:36.79 (29.94)
  3 Crabb, James T      18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.30    4:37.75 JRS     16  
                  27.80       59.54 (31.74)     1:36.00 (36.46)     2:10.35 (34.35)
        2:53.40 (43.05)     3:35.36 (41.96)     4:08.45 (33.09)     4:37.75 (29.30)
  4 Rubio, Fernando J   20 Quest Swimming-VA    4:34.44    4:37.79 JRS     15  
                  28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)     1:39.03 (37.81)     2:14.01 (34.98)
        2:54.51 (40.50)     3:34.18 (39.67)     4:06.97 (32.79)     4:37.79 (30.82)
  5 Clendenin, William  17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:39.74    4:38.90 JRS     14  
                  30.10     1:04.87 (34.77)     1:40.40 (35.53)     2:15.62 (35.22)
        2:53.84 (38.22)     3:33.31 (39.47)     4:06.62 (33.31)     4:38.90 (32.28)
  6 Williamson, Jeffre  16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:41.47    4:42.10         13  
                  28.89     1:03.10 (34.21)     1:39.07 (35.97)     2:15.24 (36.17)
        2:56.52 (41.28)     3:39.10 (42.58)     4:11.21 (32.11)     4:42.10 (30.89)
  7 Proctor, Grant R    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.68    4:43.41         12  
                  29.85     1:04.81 (34.96)     1:41.26 (36.45)     2:16.94 (35.68)
        2:57.67 (40.73)     3:38.92 (41.25)     4:11.66 (32.74)     4:43.41 (31.75)
  8 McCord, Douglas J   17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:40.76    4:45.85         11  
                  29.04     1:02.93 (33.89)     1:38.32 (35.39)     2:14.62 (36.30)
        2:56.02 (41.40)     3:39.10 (43.08)     4:12.35 (33.25)     4:45.85 (33.50)
B - Final
  9 Sebastian, Ryan D   15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:43.43    4:38.47 JRS      9  
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)     1:40.28 (37.26)     2:15.43 (35.15)
        2:55.13 (39.70)     3:35.02 (39.89)     4:07.91 (32.89)     4:38.47 (30.56)
 10 Xue, Richard        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.75    4:40.60          7  
                  29.11     1:02.11 (33.00)     1:39.31 (37.20)     2:15.30 (35.99)
        2:56.48 (41.18)     3:36.82 (40.34)     4:09.68 (32.86)     4:40.60 (30.92)
 11 Ross, James F       21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.90    4:41.31          6  
                  28.72     1:02.00 (33.28)     1:39.58 (37.58)     2:16.20 (36.62)
        2:56.61 (40.41)     3:37.75 (41.14)     4:10.69 (32.94)     4:41.31 (30.62)
 12 Barber, Douglas T   17 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:44.04    4:43.18          5  
                  28.32     1:01.15 (32.83)     1:36.24 (35.09)     2:11.44 (35.20)
        2:54.53 (43.09)     3:37.72 (43.19)     4:11.06 (33.34)     4:43.18 (32.12)
 13 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:44.36    4:43.54          4  
                  29.60     1:04.56 (34.96)     1:39.53 (34.97)     2:14.69 (35.16)
        2:55.64 (40.95)     3:37.78 (42.14)     4:11.09 (33.31)     4:43.54 (32.45)
 14 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:44.15    4:43.91          3  
                  28.82     1:02.91 (34.09)     1:39.78 (36.87)     2:16.67 (36.89)
        2:57.48 (40.81)     3:38.74 (41.26)     4:11.46 (32.72)     4:43.91 (32.45)
 15 Byrne, Gregg J      17 New York Sharks-MR   4:44.55    4:45.32          2  
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)     1:40.87 (36.83)     2:17.23 (36.36)
        2:58.16 (40.93)     3:40.36 (42.20)     4:13.22 (32.86)     4:45.32 (32.10)
 16 Nyce, Andrew S      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.22    4:46.19          1  
                  29.14     1:02.93 (33.79)     1:40.30 (37.37)     2:17.67 (37.37)
        2:58.27 (40.60)     3:38.29 (40.02)     4:12.76 (34.47)     4:46.19 (33.43)
C - Final
 17 Colley, Gavin E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:44.80    4:40.25        
                  29.45     1:02.48 (33.03)     1:38.97 (36.49)     2:13.77 (34.80)
        2:54.76 (40.99)     3:35.28 (40.52)     4:08.57 (33.29)     4:40.25 (31.68)
 18 McDermott, Daniel   19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:44.63    4:42.06        
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)     1:40.63 (37.43)     2:16.87 (36.24)
        2:56.90 (40.03)     3:35.82 (38.92)     4:09.79 (33.97)     4:42.06 (32.27)
 19 Gibble, Bradley E   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.08    4:44.86        
                  29.48     1:03.90 (34.42)     1:39.19 (35.29)     2:14.05 (34.86)
        2:56.23 (42.18)     3:39.15 (42.92)     4:12.92 (33.77)     4:44.86 (31.94)
 20 Foltz, Wesley A     21 North Carolina A-NC  4:44.89    4:45.08        
                  29.73     1:02.93 (33.20)     1:41.35 (38.42)     2:18.10 (36.75)
        3:00.66 (42.56)     3:42.33 (41.67)     4:14.41 (32.08)     4:45.08 (30.67)
 21 Greene, Jonathan F  17 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:46.14    4:45.59        
                  29.42     1:03.84 (34.42)     1:41.28 (37.44)     2:18.47 (37.19)
        2:58.52 (40.05)     3:40.84 (42.32)     4:13.35 (32.51)     4:45.59 (32.24)
 22 St. John, Carl A    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:45.38    4:45.90        
                  29.14     1:03.15 (34.01)     1:39.64 (36.49)     2:15.58 (35.94)
        2:57.30 (41.72)     3:40.37 (43.07)     4:13.56 (33.19)     4:45.90 (32.34)
 23 Vingan, Isaac       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.74    4:48.62        
                  29.48     1:04.13 (34.65)     1:41.45 (37.32)     2:19.86 (38.41)
        3:01.58 (41.72)     3:43.71 (42.13)     4:16.57 (32.86)     4:48.62 (32.05)
 -- York, Joshua C      15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:44.59         DQ        
                  29.17     1:02.19 (33.02)     1:39.70 (37.51)     2:13.87 (34.17)
        2:57.50 (43.63)     3:39.37 (41.87)     4:13.83 (34.46)          DQ (32.87)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat W Mellors, JCC-AM                      
                4:30.49  OLYM Olympic Trials
                4:33.09  NATS
                4:33.39  W.N Winter Nationals
                4:38.99  JRS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         20 Quest Swimming-VA    4:36.90    4:34.44 qJRS   
                                1:00.38 ( )     1:36.88 (36.50)     2:11.15 (34.27)
        2:50.48 (39.33)     3:29.68 (39.20)   4:34.44 (1:04.76)                    
  2 Crabb, James T            18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:37.93    4:37.30 qJRS   
                                1:00.27 ( )     1:36.37 (36.10)     2:10.52 (34.15)
                                3:34.90 ( )     4:07.26 (32.36)     4:37.30 (30.04)
  3 Tang, Justin K            17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:34.96    4:37.75 qJRS   
                  29.50     1:01.38 (31.88)     1:37.22 (35.84)     2:11.00 (33.78)
        2:52.12 (41.12)     3:32.56 (40.44)     4:06.52 (33.96)     4:37.75 (31.23)
  4 Lebed, Alex               15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:41.08    4:38.81 qJRS   
                  30.02     1:02.81 (32.79)     1:38.71 (35.90)     2:12.78 (34.07)
        2:52.73 (39.95)     3:32.61 (39.88)     4:06.63 (34.02)     4:38.81 (32.18)
  5 Clendenin, William F      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:44.90    4:39.74 q      
                  30.62     1:05.73 (35.11)     1:41.93 (36.20)     2:17.95 (36.02)
        2:55.98 (38.03)     3:35.44 (39.46)     4:08.02 (32.58)     4:39.74 (31.72)
  6 McCord, Douglas J         17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:43.15    4:40.76 q      
                  29.70     1:02.59 (32.89)     1:38.23 (35.64)     2:13.69 (35.46)
        2:54.38 (40.69)     3:36.03 (41.65)     4:09.04 (33.01)     4:40.76 (31.72)
  7 Williamson, Jeffrey D     16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:46.60    4:41.47 q      
                                1:03.33 ( )     1:39.21 (35.88)     2:13.84 (34.63)
        2:56.36 (42.52)     3:38.11 (41.75)     4:10.86 (32.75)     4:41.47 (30.61)
  8 Proctor, Grant R          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.63    4:41.68 q      
                  29.54     1:03.92 (34.38)     1:39.80 (35.88)     2:15.78 (35.98)
        2:56.25 (40.47)     3:37.09 (40.84)     4:10.17 (33.08)     4:41.68 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xue, Richard              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.45    4:41.75 q      
                  29.36     1:02.67 (33.31)     1:40.54 (37.87)     2:16.57 (36.03)
        2:58.23 (41.66)     3:38.43 (40.20)     4:10.92 (32.49)     4:41.75 (30.83)
 10 Nyce, Andrew S            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.07    4:42.22 q      
                  28.34     1:01.59 (33.25)     1:38.78 (37.19)     2:15.89 (37.11)
        2:56.11 (40.22)     3:36.22 (40.11)     4:09.95 (33.73)     4:42.22 (32.27)
 11 Ross, James F             21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:05.81Y   4:42.90 q      
                  29.32     1:02.62 (33.30)     1:40.25 (37.63)     2:16.37 (36.12)
        2:57.59 (41.22)     3:38.27 (40.68)     4:11.02 (32.75)     4:42.90 (31.88)
 12 Sebastian, Ryan D         15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:43.22    4:43.43 q      
                  29.68     1:04.53 (34.85)     1:41.04 (36.51)     2:17.27 (36.23)
        2:56.91 (39.64)     3:38.05 (41.14)     4:11.51 (33.46)     4:43.43 (31.92)
 13 Barber, Douglas T         17 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:14.61Y   4:44.04 q      
                  29.30     1:01.63 (32.33)     1:37.74 (36.11)     2:12.78 (35.04)
        2:57.39 (44.61)     3:38.77 (41.38)     4:12.27 (33.50)     4:44.04 (31.77)
 14 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:48.01    4:44.15 q      
                                1:02.81 ( )     1:39.63 (36.82)     2:16.71 (37.08)
        2:57.45 (40.74)     3:40.27 (42.82)     4:12.33 (32.06)     4:44.15 (31.82)
 15 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.68    4:44.36 q      
                  29.65     1:04.65 (35.00)     1:40.28 (35.63)     2:15.44 (35.16)
        2:56.48 (41.04)     3:38.62 (42.14)     4:11.61 (32.99)     4:44.36 (32.75)
 16 Byrne, Gregg J            17 New York Sharks-MR   4:46.05    4:44.55 q      
                  29.82     1:03.92 (34.10)     1:40.76 (36.84)     2:16.79 (36.03)
        2:57.41 (40.62)     3:39.15 (41.74)     4:12.06 (32.91)     4:44.55 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:42.60    4:44.59 q      
                  29.01     1:02.99 (33.98)     1:38.64 (35.65)     2:14.43 (35.79)
        2:57.07 (42.64)     3:38.77 (41.70)     4:12.02 (33.25)     4:44.59 (32.57)
 18 McDermott, Daniel J       19 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:42.92    4:44.63 q      
                  29.50     1:03.78 (34.28)     1:40.98 (37.20)     2:17.45 (36.47)
        2:57.23 (39.78)     3:36.47 (39.24)     4:10.75 (34.28)     4:44.63 (33.88)
 19 Colley, Gavin E           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:45.94    4:44.80 q      
                  29.15     1:02.78 (33.63)     1:39.55 (36.77)     2:15.43 (35.88)
        2:56.36 (40.93)     3:39.06 (42.70)     4:11.76 (32.70)     4:44.80 (33.04)
 20 Foltz, Wesley A           21 North Carolina A-NC  4:01.14Y   4:44.89 q      
                  29.73     1:02.26 (32.53)     1:40.76 (38.50)     2:17.13 (36.37)
        2:59.71 (42.58)     3:41.40 (41.69)     4:13.95 (32.55)     4:44.89 (30.94)
 21 Gibble, Bradley E         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:11.00Y   4:45.08 q      
                  29.84     1:03.59 (33.75)     1:39.24 (35.65)     2:14.40 (35.16)
        2:56.88 (42.48)     3:39.86 (42.98)     4:13.06 (33.20)     4:45.08 (32.02)
 22 St. John, Carl A          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:50.16    4:45.38 q      
                  29.50     1:02.48 (32.98)     1:39.63 (37.15)     2:15.19 (35.56)
        2:57.24 (42.05)     3:39.38 (42.14)     4:13.16 (33.78)     4:45.38 (32.22)
 23 Vingan, Isaac             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:47.23    4:45.74 q      
                  29.42     1:03.62 (34.20)     1:40.89 (37.27)     2:18.12 (37.23)
        2:59.19 (41.07)     3:41.47 (42.28)     4:14.38 (32.91)     4:45.74 (31.36)
 24 Greene, Jonathan F        17 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:10.56Y   4:46.14 q      
                                1:04.21 ( )     1:41.75 (37.54)     2:18.38 (36.63)
        2:59.72 (41.34)     3:41.22 (41.50)     4:14.65 (33.43)     4:46.14 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stockett, Paul W          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:48.70    4:46.15        
                  29.75     1:04.24 (34.49)     1:41.49 (37.25)     2:18.25 (36.76)
        2:58.76 (40.51)     3:39.72 (40.96)     4:13.22 (33.50)     4:46.15 (32.93)
 26 Patrum, William D         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:41.04    4:46.27        
                  30.42     1:03.86 (33.44)     1:42.05 (38.19)     2:18.55 (36.50)
        3:00.57 (42.02)     3:42.48 (41.91)     4:15.81 (33.33)     4:46.27 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ahlberg, Joseph W         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:48.68    4:46.31        
                  29.36     1:03.32 (33.96)     1:39.69 (36.37)     2:16.04 (36.35)
        2:57.52 (41.48)     3:40.74 (43.22)     4:13.83 (33.09)     4:46.31 (32.48)
 28 McCauley, William W       16 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.46    4:46.50        
                  29.46     1:04.14 (34.68)     1:40.00 (35.86)     2:16.14 (36.14)
        2:58.06 (41.92)     3:41.61 (43.55)     4:14.40 (32.79)     4:46.50 (32.10)
 29 Lovett, Jared A           20 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.96    4:46.61        
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:38.65 (37.85)     2:15.52 (36.87)
        2:57.19 (41.67)     3:37.64 (40.45)     4:12.76 (35.12)     4:46.61 (33.85)
 29 Pokornowski, Alec J       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:49.36    4:46.61        
                  28.96     1:02.60 (33.64)     1:39.16 (36.56)     2:15.65 (36.49)
        2:59.37 (43.72)     3:43.45 (44.08)     4:14.86 (31.41)     4:46.61 (31.75)
 31 Bond, Colin W             20 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:51.01    4:46.77        
                                1:03.88 ( )     1:40.80 (36.92)     2:18.55 (37.75)
        2:59.26 (40.71)     3:42.04 (42.78)     4:14.81 (32.77)     4:46.77 (31.96)
 32 Mustafa, Adam M           17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:44.10    4:47.38        
                  28.58     1:02.37 (33.79)     1:38.80 (36.43)     2:15.18 (36.38)
        2:57.66 (42.48)     3:42.12 (44.46)     4:14.68 (32.56)     4:47.38 (32.70)
 33 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:45.13    4:47.41        
                  29.62     1:03.92 (34.30)     1:39.20 (35.28)     2:16.28 (37.08)
        2:58.14 (41.86)     3:41.46 (43.32)     4:14.45 (32.99)     4:47.41 (32.96)
 34 Mendenhall, John M        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.57    4:47.62        
                  30.15     1:06.99 (36.84)     1:46.38 (39.39)     2:25.90 (39.52)
        3:03.67 (37.77)     3:42.90 (39.23)     4:14.71 (31.81)     4:47.62 (32.91)
 35 Powers, Casey D           21 Colgate Universi-AD  4:44.37    4:48.24        
                  29.23     1:03.06 (33.83)     1:40.04 (36.98)     2:17.71 (37.67)
        2:59.83 (42.12)     3:43.11 (43.28)     4:16.52 (33.41)     4:48.24 (31.72)
 36 Nguyen, Denny T           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.03    4:48.59        
                  29.32     1:03.16 (33.84)     1:40.91 (37.75)     2:17.91 (37.00)
        2:59.85 (41.94)     3:40.82 (40.97)     4:15.76 (34.94)     4:48.59 (32.83)
 37 Chen, Troy Y              15 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:44.58    4:48.61        
                  29.28     1:02.70 (33.42)     1:38.87 (36.17)     2:15.30 (36.43)
        2:57.58 (42.28)     3:40.69 (43.11)     4:14.74 (34.05)     4:48.61 (33.87)
 38 McCormick, Thomas A       15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:11.60Y   4:48.88        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:41.11 (38.06)     2:19.04 (37.93)
        2:59.34 (40.30)     3:41.43 (42.09)     4:14.73 (33.30)     4:48.88 (34.15)
 39 Pite, Alan J              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:50.06    4:48.98        
                  29.69     1:04.06 (34.37)     1:42.78 (38.72)     2:22.27 (39.49)
        3:01.39 (39.12)     3:41.68 (40.29)     4:16.07 (34.39)     4:48.98 (32.91)
 39 Foster, Jack A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.75    4:48.98        
                  30.21     1:05.08 (34.87)     1:42.72 (37.64)     2:19.72 (37.00)
        3:01.34 (41.62)     3:43.62 (42.28)     4:16.51 (32.89)     4:48.98 (32.47)
 41 Hubbard, Theodore L       17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:49.90    4:49.61        
                  30.29     1:04.77 (34.48)     1:42.02 (37.25)     2:18.32 (36.30)
        3:00.71 (42.39)     3:42.87 (42.16)     4:17.19 (34.32)     4:49.61 (32.42)
 42 Carlucci, John A          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.35Y   4:49.71        
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)     1:38.05 (36.21)     2:12.33 (34.28)
        2:56.81 (44.48)     3:40.46 (43.65)     4:16.09 (35.63)     4:49.71 (33.62)
 43 Lednev, Alexander I       17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:08.51Y   4:49.72        
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:42.78 (38.03)                    
            3:01.13 ( )     3:43.06 (41.93)     4:17.53 (34.47)     4:49.72 (32.19)
 44 Cummings, Tommy F         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.08Y   4:50.04        
                  29.89     1:05.47 (35.58)     1:44.18 (38.71)     2:21.48 (37.30)
        3:00.74 (39.26)     3:41.61 (40.87)     4:16.04 (34.43)     4:50.04 (34.00)
 45 Sharkey, Ryan P           15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.46Y   4:50.25        
                  30.67     1:05.30 (34.63)     1:42.95 (37.65)     2:18.64 (35.69)
        3:00.79 (42.15)     3:44.16 (43.37)     4:17.82 (33.66)     4:50.25 (32.43)
 46 Martin, Joseph D          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:49.49    4:50.27        
                  30.43     1:04.54 (34.11)     1:42.76 (38.22)     2:19.78 (37.02)
        3:00.58 (40.80)     3:40.82 (40.24)     4:16.52 (35.70)     4:50.27 (33.75)
 47 Colket, Thomas B          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:07.08Y   4:50.39        
                  30.21     1:05.50 (35.29)     1:41.71 (36.21)     2:18.83 (37.12)
        3:01.41 (42.58)     3:45.01 (43.60)     4:17.90 (32.89)     4:50.39 (32.49)
 48 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:04.46Y   4:50.76        
                  31.90     1:05.22 (33.32)     1:43.55 (38.33)     2:20.73 (37.18)
        3:01.64 (40.91)     3:41.82 (40.18)     4:16.67 (34.85)     4:50.76 (34.09)
 49 Camp, Cory D              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.48    4:51.07        
                  30.93     1:05.51 (34.58)     1:42.37 (36.86)     2:18.13 (35.76)
        3:02.35 (44.22)     3:46.04 (43.69)     4:19.11 (33.07)     4:51.07 (31.96)
 50 Tanchick, Matthew T       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:49.99    4:51.26        
                  29.10     1:03.70 (34.60)     1:41.39 (37.69)     2:19.38 (37.99)
        3:00.65 (41.27)     3:44.29 (43.64)     4:17.35 (33.06)     4:51.26 (33.91)
 51 Bischoff, Kent A          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.44Y   4:51.73        
                                1:04.27 ( )                             2:20.06 ( )
                                3:43.93 ( )     4:19.01 (35.08)     4:51.73 (32.72)
 52 Chansakul, Aisara J       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.73Y   4:52.18        
                  29.76     1:04.72 (34.96)     1:44.46 (39.74)     2:24.15 (39.69)
        3:04.03 (39.88)     3:45.19 (41.16)     4:20.06 (34.87)     4:52.18 (32.12)
 53 Anderson, Jeffrey M       17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:47.64    4:52.53        
                  29.39     1:04.12 (34.73)     1:40.87 (36.75)     2:18.54 (37.67)
        3:00.88 (42.34)     3:45.86 (44.98)     4:19.25 (33.39)     4:52.53 (33.28)
 54 Ciocco, Samuel D          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:11.55Y   4:52.78        
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)     1:45.77 (39.65)     2:23.35 (37.58)
        3:06.42 (43.07)     3:48.23 (41.81)     4:22.13 (33.90)     4:52.78 (30.65)
 55 Morrow, Michael G         17 North Baltimore-MD   4:10.76Y   4:52.80        
                  30.90     1:06.56 (35.66)     1:43.57 (37.01)     2:18.98 (35.41)
        3:02.46 (43.48)     3:46.31 (43.85)     4:21.31 (35.00)     4:52.80 (31.49)
 55 Moessinger, Matthew H     20 Star Swimming-NI     4:05.09Y   4:52.80        
                  29.46     1:04.18 (34.72)     1:43.05 (38.87)     2:21.03 (37.98)
        3:02.79 (41.76)     3:45.42 (42.63)     4:19.41 (33.99)     4:52.80 (33.39)
 57 Ransford, Patrick J       14 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:47.46    4:53.13        
                  31.25     1:04.95 (33.70)     1:41.41 (36.46)     2:17.94 (36.53)
        3:02.74 (44.80)     3:47.79 (45.05)     4:21.01 (33.22)     4:53.13 (32.12)
 58 Cudahy, Connor J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:12.83Y   4:53.60        
                  30.30     1:06.08 (35.78)     1:44.04 (37.96)     2:21.04 (37.00)
        3:04.42 (43.38)     3:48.42 (44.00)     4:21.90 (33.48)     4:53.60 (31.70)
 58 McManus, Brendan M        17 Unattached-MA        4:54.95    4:53.60        
                  29.73     1:05.27 (35.54)     1:45.19 (39.92)     2:24.22 (39.03)
        3:04.30 (40.08)     3:45.69 (41.39)     4:19.96 (34.27)     4:53.60 (33.64)
 60 Pollack, John H           16 North Baltimore-MD   4:45.76    4:53.66        
                  28.90     1:03.25 (34.35)     1:39.70 (36.45)     2:17.76 (38.06)
        3:01.39 (43.63)     3:47.39 (46.00)     4:20.65 (33.26)     4:53.66 (33.01)
 60 Kalna, Matthew Q          17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:54.25    4:53.66        
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)     1:39.61 (35.55)     2:15.86 (36.25)
        2:59.60 (43.74)     3:45.72 (46.12)     4:19.59 (33.87)     4:53.66 (34.07)
 62 Ching, Benjamin           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.05    4:53.80        
                  29.92     1:04.20 (34.28)     1:43.89 (39.69)                    
            3:03.32 ( )     3:45.56 (42.24)     4:20.48 (34.92)     4:53.80 (33.32)
 63 Rowledge, Robert B        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:15.76Y   4:54.47        
                  31.23     1:05.47 (34.24)     1:45.19 (39.72)     2:22.38 (37.19)
        3:05.96 (43.58)     3:49.10 (43.14)     4:22.87 (33.77)     4:54.47 (31.60)
 63 Lozano, Joseph            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.10    4:54.47        
                  30.33     1:06.48 (36.15)     1:43.49 (37.01)     2:22.46 (38.97)
        3:03.09 (40.63)     3:45.54 (42.45)     4:19.70 (34.16)     4:54.47 (34.77)
 65 Hopkins, Michael V        16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:09.55Y   4:54.68        
                  30.27     1:05.96 (35.69)     1:43.56 (37.60)     2:22.30 (38.74)
        3:03.43 (41.13)     3:46.86 (43.43)     4:20.74 (33.88)     4:54.68 (33.94)
 66 Strong, Brandon T         18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:14.26Y   4:54.75        
                  29.12     1:03.88 (34.76)     1:41.41 (37.53)     2:19.12 (37.71)
        3:01.39 (42.27)     3:44.79 (43.40)     4:20.04 (35.25)     4:54.75 (34.71)
 67 Ramsay, Nathaniel C       15 Una WW-NE            4:52.13    4:54.84        
                  31.00     1:06.07 (35.07)     1:41.90 (35.83)     2:16.70 (34.80)
        2:59.12 (42.42)     3:42.32 (43.20)     4:19.32 (37.00)     4:54.84 (35.52)
 67 Jones, Trevor K           15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  4:56.87    4:54.84        
                  30.36     1:05.25 (34.89)     1:44.69 (39.44)     2:23.47 (38.78)
        3:05.72 (42.25)     3:47.04 (41.32)     4:21.22 (34.18)     4:54.84 (33.62)
 69 Bond, Kevin D             19 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:14.04Y   4:55.12        
                  30.43     1:05.34 (34.91)     1:45.57 (40.23)     2:25.60 (40.03)
        3:06.13 (40.53)     3:47.63 (41.50)     4:21.88 (34.25)     4:55.12 (33.24)
 70 Robinson, Brian J         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:55.39    4:55.53        
                  29.48     1:05.04 (35.56)     1:42.88 (37.84)     2:20.30 (37.42)
        3:03.85 (43.55)     3:48.38 (44.53)     4:22.43 (34.05)     4:55.53 (33.10)
 71 Georgiadis, Christopher   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:51.27    4:55.65        
                  30.34     1:04.91 (34.57)     1:43.55 (38.64)     2:21.99 (38.44)
        3:04.73 (42.74)     3:48.67 (43.94)     4:22.58 (33.91)     4:55.65 (33.07)
 72 Saleh, Kareem A           17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:13.48Y   4:55.98        
                  30.72     1:06.47 (35.75)     1:45.07 (38.60)     2:21.85 (36.78)
        3:06.38 (44.53)     3:49.85 (43.47)     4:24.10 (34.25)     4:55.98 (31.88)
 73 Seaberg, Michael T        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:12.03Y   4:56.15        
                  30.53     1:06.44 (35.91)     1:45.70 (39.26)     2:24.14 (38.44)
        3:05.55 (41.41)     3:47.11 (41.56)     4:22.09 (34.98)     4:56.15 (34.06)
 74 Carroll, John W           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.46Y   4:56.50        
                  32.17     1:09.29 (37.12)     1:48.70 (39.41)     2:27.17 (38.47)
        3:07.12 (39.95)     3:48.10 (40.98)     4:22.89 (34.79)     4:56.50 (33.61)
 75 Song, Gregory S           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.46    4:57.06        
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:46.28 (41.57)     2:25.60 (39.32)
        3:07.25 (41.65)     3:49.03 (41.78)     4:23.85 (34.82)     4:57.06 (33.21)
 76 Olin, Evan D              17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:55.29    4:57.82        
                  30.37     1:04.61 (34.24)     1:44.37 (39.76)     2:24.41 (40.04)
        3:07.41 (43.00)     3:51.12 (43.71)     4:24.67 (33.55)     4:57.82 (33.15)
 77 McDonald, Peter M         17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:50.23    5:00.19        
                  29.95     1:03.93 (33.98)     1:43.13 (39.20)     2:22.69 (39.56)
        3:05.18 (42.49)     3:50.75 (45.57)     4:25.66 (34.91)     5:00.19 (34.53)
 78 Loughlin, Conall C        16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:09.91Y   5:01.14        
                  31.89     1:08.82 (36.93)     1:45.00 (36.18)     2:20.83 (35.83)
        3:07.79 (46.96)     3:54.36 (46.57)     4:27.98 (33.62)     5:01.14 (33.16)
 79 Chin, Robert P            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.01Y   5:01.41        
                  31.11     1:08.52 (37.41)     1:46.09 (37.57)     2:23.95 (37.86)
        3:07.46 (43.51)     3:51.83 (44.37)     4:26.41 (34.58)     5:01.41 (35.00)
 80 Miller-Radest, Brendan    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:53.80    5:02.36        
                  30.76     1:06.02 (35.26)     1:46.61 (40.59)     2:26.22 (39.61)
        3:10.16 (43.94)     3:54.66 (44.50)     4:29.06 (34.40)     5:02.36 (33.30)
 81 Stuthers, Stephen T       17 Deer Lakes Aquat-AM  4:13.75Y   5:03.48        
                  30.01     1:06.43 (36.42)     1:45.03 (38.60)     2:22.41 (37.38)
        3:06.24 (43.83)     3:51.68 (45.44)     4:27.40 (35.72)     5:03.48 (36.08)
 82 Sharkey, Dylan J          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.11Y   5:03.53        
                                1:06.47 ( )                             2:22.49 ( )
        3:08.72 (46.23)     3:53.33 (44.61)     4:29.35 (36.02)     5:03.53 (34.18)
 83 Gomez, Maicoll A          13 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  4:55.40    5:06.25        
                                1:06.57 ( )                             2:23.84 ( )
                                3:53.37 ( )     4:30.30 (36.93)     5:06.25 (35.95)
 -- Shanley, Jeffrey P        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.68        DFS        
 -- Power, Robert M           19 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:41.75        DFS        
 -- Buerger, Zachary T        15 Allegheny North-AM   4:50.14        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:30.67    8/7/2009 Team Pittsburgh                            
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, C Millen, A Kubicek            
                3:29.89  NATS
                3:38.29  JRS
                3:38.29  W.N Winter Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:29.00    3:30.66 JRS     40  
     1) Tremols, Nicholas C 19          2) Hammoud, Youssef H 17          
     3) Sullivan, Sean M 17             4) Germanis, John W 18            
                  25.65       52.15 (52.15)     1:18.16 (26.01)     1:45.66 (53.51)
        2:10.71 (25.05)     2:39.00 (53.34)     3:03.73 (24.73)     3:30.66 (51.66)
  2 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:35.41    3:31.22 JRS     34  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 20           2) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
     3) Munch, Richard W 18             4) Camozzo, Daniel L 18           
                  25.16       52.90 (52.90)     1:18.60 (25.70)     1:46.26 (53.36)
        2:11.72 (25.46)     2:39.46 (53.20)     3:04.46 (25.00)     3:31.22 (51.76)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:36.96    3:33.31 JRS     32  
     1) Park, Nicolaas B 21             2) Goddard, Grant E 15            
     3) Herrmann, Michael R 17          4) Rothschild, Brian J 17         
                  25.12       52.27 (52.27)     1:18.08 (25.81)     1:46.00 (53.73)
        2:11.32 (25.32)     2:39.92 (53.92)     3:04.93 (25.01)     3:33.31 (53.39)
  4 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:41.27    3:35.23 JRS     30  
     1) Acquaviva, Joseph A 19          2) Wood, Austin B 19              
     3) Bonus, Drew L 20                4) Lordi, Anthony P 19            
                  27.20       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.14 (25.97)     1:49.21 (54.04)
        2:15.21 (26.00)     2:42.95 (53.74)     3:08.00 (25.05)     3:35.23 (52.28)
  5 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:43.85    3:35.57 JRS     28  
     1) Chen, Dennis J 17               2) Butt, Austin T 17              
     3) Yang, William W 16              4) Danz, Evan H 21                
                  26.14       53.87 (53.87)     1:19.61 (25.74)     1:47.93 (54.06)
        2:13.35 (25.42)     2:41.78 (53.85)     3:07.44 (25.66)     3:35.57 (53.79)
  6 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:42.91    3:37.95 JRS     26  
     1) Nappi, John F 17                2) Hubbard, Theodore L 17         
     3) Higgins, Kyle D 16              4) Rich, Andrew A 17              
                  25.28       52.78 (52.78)     1:19.11 (26.33)     1:47.83 (55.05)
        2:14.38 (26.55)     2:44.02 (56.19)     3:09.40 (25.38)     3:37.95 (53.93)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.28    3:38.55         24  
     1) Garman, Paul D 20               2) Patrum, William D 17           
     3) Moessinger, Matthew H 20        4) Steele, Thomas A 19            
                  26.05       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.72 (25.83)     1:50.31 (55.42)
                            2:45.31 (55.00)     3:09.96 (24.65)     3:38.55 (53.24)
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:08.28Y   3:39.08         22  
     1) Tankle, Matthew G 17            2) McCormick, Thomas A 15         
     3) Miller, Stephen J 20            4) Kosic, Andrew W 18             
                  26.36       54.88 (54.88)     1:20.83 (25.95)     1:50.25 (55.37)
        2:16.08 (25.83)     2:45.37 (55.12)     3:10.77 (25.40)     3:39.08 (53.71)
  9 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT  'A'      3:44.32    3:39.50         18  
     1) Weihs, Christopher G 18         2) Grune, Steven B 17             
     3) Greene, Jonathan F 17           4) Gould, Robert T 16             
                  26.69       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.06 (25.98)     1:49.58 (54.50)
        2:16.32 (26.74)     2:45.92 (56.34)     3:11.28 (25.36)     3:39.50 (53.58)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.60    3:39.61         14  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 17              2) Telford, Dylan C 17            
     3) Smith, Kyle P 18                4) Pokornowski, Alec J 18         
                  25.60       53.87 (53.87)     1:20.24 (26.37)     1:49.13 (55.26)
        2:15.25 (26.12)     2:45.04 (55.91)     3:10.60 (25.56)     3:39.61 (54.57)
 11 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  3:45.22    3:39.79         12  
     1) Petrella, Richard W 17          2) Emerson, Phillip M 15          
     3) Chrzanowski, Adam J 18          4) Schaetzle, Griffin G 14        
                  26.25       54.43 (54.43)     1:21.00 (26.57)     1:48.87 (54.44)
        2:14.96 (26.09)     2:42.80 (53.93)     3:09.88 (27.08)     3:39.79 (56.99)
 12 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      3:40.27    3:40.16         10  
     1) Sjoholm, Matthew A 18           2) Zettlemoyer, Eagan J 17        
     3) Loughlin, Conall C 16           4) Tang, Justin K 17              
                  25.82       53.98 (53.98)     1:20.44 (26.46)     1:49.64 (55.66)
                            2:45.44 (55.80)     3:11.92 (26.48)     3:40.16 (54.72)
 13 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:43.48    3:40.73          8  
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 17                2) Wagner, Ryan T 14              
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 18              4) Taskindoust, rod 17            
                  26.82       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.24 (26.12)     1:51.10 (54.98)
        2:17.02 (25.92)     2:45.84 (54.74)     3:12.04 (26.20)     3:40.73 (54.89)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:42.56    3:41.41          6  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin J 16           2) Cerra, Nicholas 19             
     3) Bischoff, Kent A 17             4) Ching, Benjamin 16             
                  26.17       54.28 (54.28)     1:21.02 (26.74)     1:50.14 (55.86)
        2:15.66 (25.52)     2:45.35 (55.21)     3:12.01 (26.66)     3:41.41 (56.06)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:49.38    3:42.18          4  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 17          2) Bray, Spencer E 17             
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 16     4) McCauley, William W 16         
                  26.64       55.61 (55.61)     1:21.35 (25.74)     1:50.58 (54.97)
        2:16.20 (25.62)   3:42.18 (1:51.60)                                        
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:36.89    3:42.25          2  
     1) Molinaro, Miles A 18            2) Loughner, Matthew A 16         
     3) Carolla, Alex J 17              4) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
                  26.05       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.03 (26.15)     1:50.84 (55.96)
        2:17.75 (26.91)     2:47.25 (56.41)     3:13.39 (26.14)     3:42.25 (55.00)
 17 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      3:45.79    3:42.58        
     1) Covert, Michael K 19            2) Rubio, Fernando J 20           
     3) York, Joshua C 15               4) Wyand, Erik R 16               
                  25.31       52.78 (52.78)     1:19.46 (26.68)     1:48.83 (56.05)
        2:16.07 (27.24)     2:46.13 (57.30)     3:13.19 (27.06)     3:42.58 (56.45)
 18 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 3:48.29    3:42.91        
     1) Mulcahy, Colin J 20             2) Hiss, Griffith R 17            
     3) McDonald, Peter M 17            4) Lueck, Tyler J 17              
                  26.09       53.99 (53.99)     1:20.96 (26.97)     1:50.49 (56.50)
        2:17.61 (27.12)     2:48.05 (57.56)     3:14.46 (26.41)     3:42.91 (54.86)
 19 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:48.32    3:43.41        
     1) Romanov, Gregory W 18           2) Nichols, Taylor P 16           
     3) Sharkey, Dylan J 17             4) Smith, Quinn P 15              
                              56.14 (56.14)                         1:51.87 (55.73)
                            2:48.05 (56.18)     3:14.22 (26.17)     3:43.41 (55.36)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:40.09    3:43.52        
     1) Lin, Kevin 16                   2) Sherman, Sammy I 16            
     3) Nunez, John 14                  4) Thermos, Yianni 17             
                  27.42       56.71 (56.71)     1:24.49 (27.78)     1:54.91 (58.20)
        2:20.83 (25.92)     2:50.73 (55.82)     3:15.42 (24.69)     3:43.52 (52.79)
 21 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:45.84    3:44.09        
     1) Natal, Douglas R 17             2) Yelmgren, Michael A 19         
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 15              4) Nyce, Andrew S 17              
                  25.98       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.87 (26.77)     1:50.44 (56.34)
        2:17.30 (26.86)     2:46.42 (55.98)     3:13.48 (27.06)     3:44.09 (57.67)
 22 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:50.30    3:44.32        
     1) Rhinehart, Sean E 18            2) Gibson, Andrew S 15            
     3) Mion, Nicholas D 16             4) Camp, Cory D 16                
                  26.04       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.29 (26.64)     1:50.75 (56.10)
        2:16.79 (26.04)     2:47.37 (56.62)     3:14.35 (26.98)     3:44.32 (56.95)
 23 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:44.92    3:44.58        
     1) Klotz, Daniel J 16              2) Davis, Bjorn C 15              
     3) Martin, Bohdan D 17             4) Ahlberg, Joseph W 15           
                  26.54       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.11 (27.03)     1:52.78 (56.70)
        2:23.27 (30.49)     2:48.52 (55.74)     3:15.35 (26.83)     3:44.58 (56.06)
 24 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:51.60    3:44.80        
     1) Kuhlik, Matthew D 17            2) Hutton, Griffin C 14           
     3) Stange, William F 15            4) McCord, Douglas J 17           
                  26.27       54.18 (54.18)     1:21.86 (27.68)     1:52.18 (58.00)
        2:19.07 (26.89)     2:48.18 (56.00)     3:15.78 (27.60)     3:44.80 (56.62)
 25 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:37.49    3:44.85        
     1) Mendenhall, John M 21           2) Ross, James F 21               
     3) Fisher, Colin A 16              4) Richards, Ryan A 16            
                  26.90       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.76 (26.86)     1:51.93 (56.03)
        2:18.67 (26.74)     2:48.18 (56.25)     3:14.82 (26.64)     3:44.85 (56.67)
 26 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:48.74    3:45.60        
     1) Deblasio, Matthew M 17          2) Cannon, Christopher 16         
     3) Dutton, Matthew T 17            4) Pangal, John P 19              
                  27.70       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.27 (26.67)     1:54.67 (57.07)
        2:21.18 (26.51)     2:49.19 (54.52)     3:15.78 (26.59)     3:45.60 (56.41)
 27 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:48.53    3:46.82        
     1) Pennenga, David J 20            2) Filipovic, Harun 17            
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 15                4) Hebert, Addison B 17           
                  27.50       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.90 (27.07)     1:53.68 (56.85)
        2:21.15 (27.47)     2:51.45 (57.77)     3:17.93 (26.48)     3:46.82 (55.37)
 28 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:49.97    3:47.38        
     1) Shields, Brandon T 16           2) Cummings, Tommy F 16           
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 16              4) Gabriele, Louis M 19           
                  27.61       57.09 (57.09)     1:23.31 (26.22)     1:52.82 (55.73)
        2:19.66 (26.84)     2:50.20 (57.38)     3:17.28 (27.08)     3:47.38 (57.18)
 29 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:49.21    3:48.34        
     1) Cino, Greg M 16                 2) Druckman, Daniel R 17          
     3) Harris, Lincoln J 16            4) Honore, Victor N 17            
                  27.90       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.83 (27.65)     1:54.73 (57.55)
        2:21.73 (27.00)     2:52.84 (58.11)     3:19.24 (26.40)     3:48.34 (55.50)
 30 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:50.91    3:48.48        
     1) Graesser, Garrett R 18          2) Marco, Nicholas J 16           
     3) Wozniak, Michael S 17           4) McLaughlin, Declan T 16        
                  26.87       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.88 (27.02)     1:55.12 (58.26)
        2:22.04 (26.92)     2:52.90 (57.78)     3:18.81 (25.91)     3:48.48 (55.58)
 31 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:51.40    3:48.99        
     1) Bozzi, Frank N 17               2) Shanley, Jeffrey P 17          
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17       4) Reimon, Andrew 18              
                  27.73       56.81 (56.81)                         1:54.00 (57.19)
                            2:52.49 (58.49)     3:48.99 (56.50)                    
 32 Penn Trafford Aqua Club-AM  'A'             3:49.03    3:49.13        
     1) Simon, Daniel J 18              2) Whittaker, Casey D 20          
     3) Hufnagel, Joseph R 18           4) Hartz, Michael J 18            
                  26.27       57.06 (57.06)     1:23.41 (26.35)     1:54.09 (57.03)
        2:21.17 (27.08)     2:52.35 (58.26)     3:18.50 (26.15)     3:49.13 (56.78)
 33 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:42.29    3:49.14        
     1) Woo, Brian Z 17                 2) Drori, Jonathan 17             
     3) Lawson, Brody R 17              4) Jan, Kevin 17                  
                  27.48       56.32 (56.32)     1:24.01 (27.69)     1:54.19 (57.87)
        2:22.17 (27.98)     2:51.73 (57.54)     3:19.12 (27.39)     3:49.14 (57.41)
 34 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    3:46.89    3:49.18        
     1) Dibella, Jacob S 16             2) Carlucci, John A 15            
     3) Pite, Alan J 15                 4) Saunders, Kevin P 17           
                  27.38       57.50 (57.50)     1:23.75 (26.25)     1:53.07 (55.57)
        2:20.41 (27.34)     2:50.96 (57.89)     3:18.17 (27.21)     3:49.18 (58.22)
 35 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:15.41Y   3:51.11        
     1) Saenger, Ryan C 17              2) Zwierzchowski, Sam T 16        
     3) Kreher, Kevin M 16              4) Salvatore, Daniel J 21         
                  27.82       57.65 (57.65)     1:25.66 (28.01)   1:58.34 (1:00.69)
        2:25.17 (26.83)     2:54.24 (55.90)     3:21.56 (27.32)     3:51.11 (56.87)
 36 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:04.13Y   3:51.60        
     1) Welch, Brady A 15               2) Kiehl, Joshua B 16             
     3) Ornstein, Cory L 21             4) Colket, Thomas B 16            
                  27.92       58.73 (58.73)     1:26.26 (27.53)     1:56.62 (57.89)
        2:23.96 (27.34)     2:53.28 (56.66)     3:21.75 (28.47)     3:51.60 (58.32)
 37 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:52.25    3:51.72        
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 16       2) Chin, Robert P 16              
     3) Lott, Tarik O 15                4) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 16         
                  26.09       55.00 (55.00)     1:23.23 (28.23)     1:54.82 (59.82)
        2:22.07 (27.25)     2:53.33 (58.51)     3:21.41 (28.08)     3:51.72 (58.39)
 38 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:45.92    3:54.22        
     1) Bond, Colin W 20                2) Lane, Joseph N 17              
     3) Bond, Kevin D 19                4) Strong, Brandon T 18           
                  27.58       57.78 (57.78)     1:24.93 (27.15)     1:55.12 (57.34)
        2:23.67 (28.55)   2:55.74 (1:00.62)     3:22.81 (27.07)     3:54.22 (58.48)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:45.94        DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   7:44.68    8/8/2009 Team Pittsburgh                            
                         O Pagel, J Corvin, J Lucas, C Millen              
                7:44.99  NATS
                7:54.99  JRS
                7:54.99  W.N Winter Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:54.86    7:48.40 JRS     40  
     1) Camozzo, Daniel L 18            2) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
     3) Natal, Douglas R 17             4) Hallock, Michael E 20          
                  26.05       54.38 (54.38)   1:24.71 (1:24.71)   1:54.91 (1:54.91)
        2:21.79 (26.88)     2:52.43 (57.52)   3:23.75 (1:28.84)   3:54.35 (1:59.44)
        4:20.81 (26.46)     4:50.45 (56.10)   5:20.80 (1:26.45)   5:50.36 (1:56.01)
        6:15.37 (25.01)     6:45.39 (55.03)   7:48.40 (1:58.04)                    
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:48.74    7:48.94 JRS     34  
     1) Tremols, Nicholas C 19          2) McKenzie, John T 18            
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 16 4) Crabb, James T 18              
                  27.82       57.22 (57.22)   1:27.11 (1:27.11)   1:56.71 (1:56.71)
        2:24.27 (27.56)     2:53.89 (57.18)   3:24.45 (1:27.74)   3:54.03 (1:57.32)
        4:21.21 (27.18)     4:50.58 (56.55)   5:21.64 (1:27.61)   5:51.58 (1:57.55)
        6:18.39 (26.81)     6:47.82 (56.24)   7:19.50 (1:27.92)   7:48.94 (1:57.36)
  3 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                7:56.99    7:56.56         32  
     1) Nielsen, Matthew Q 17           2) Goddard, Grant E 15            
     3) Baird, Graham M 14              4) Seliskar, Andrew H 14          
                  27.64       58.09 (58.09)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   1:59.83 (1:59.83)
        2:26.81 (26.98)     2:57.31 (57.48)   3:28.44 (1:28.61)   4:00.18 (2:00.35)
        4:27.45 (27.27)     4:58.31 (58.13)   5:29.50 (1:29.32)   5:59.86 (1:59.68)
        6:27.00 (27.14)     6:57.42 (57.56)   7:27.66 (1:27.80)   7:56.56 (1:56.70)
  4 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      7:54.59    8:00.72         30  
     1) Sjoholm, Matthew A 18           2) Zettlemoyer, Eagan J 17        
     3) Loughlin, Conall C 16           4) Tang, Justin K 17              
                  28.17       58.60 (58.60)   1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:01.43 (2:01.43)
        2:28.49 (27.06)     2:58.70 (57.27)   3:30.04 (1:28.61)   4:00.16 (1:58.73)
        4:28.11 (27.95)     4:58.47 (58.31)   5:29.96 (1:29.80)   6:00.54 (2:00.38)
        6:27.76 (27.22)     6:57.12 (56.58)   7:28.16 (1:27.62)   8:00.72 (2:00.18)
  5 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:02.17    8:01.25         28  
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 16       2) Butt, Austin T 17              
     3) Chen, Dennis J 17               4) Yang, William W 16             
                  28.25       59.51 (59.51)   1:33.02 (1:33.02)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
                            3:01.95 (58.27)   3:34.13 (1:30.45)   4:06.27 (2:02.59)
        4:34.30 (28.03)     5:03.68 (57.41)   5:34.16 (1:27.89)   6:04.05 (1:57.78)
                            6:59.89 (55.84)   7:30.59 (1:26.54)   8:01.25 (1:57.20)
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      8:09.98    8:01.32         26  
     1) Covert, Michael K 19            2) York, Joshua C 15              
     3) Rubio, Fernando J 20            4) Wyand, Erik R 16               
                  26.99       56.35 (56.35)   1:27.09 (1:27.09)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:25.17 (28.20)     2:55.84 (58.87)   3:28.32 (1:31.35)   4:00.03 (2:03.06)
        4:27.59 (27.56)     4:57.63 (57.60)   5:29.37 (1:29.34)   6:00.35 (2:00.32)
        6:28.90 (28.55)     6:59.84 (59.49)   7:31.24 (1:30.89)   8:01.32 (2:00.97)
  7 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        8:06.93    8:01.69         24  
     1) Silverman, Ian J 15             2) Hudhud, Muhammad K 16          
     3) Morrow, Michael G 17            4) Pollack, John H 16             
                  28.46       59.54 (59.54)   1:31.24 (1:31.24)   2:02.01 (2:02.01)
        2:30.41 (28.40)     3:00.57 (58.56)   3:32.52 (1:30.51)   4:03.12 (2:01.11)
        4:30.09 (26.97)     5:00.94 (57.82)   5:32.84 (1:29.72)   6:04.30 (2:01.18)
        6:30.98 (26.68)     7:00.31 (56.01)   7:31.55 (1:27.25)   8:01.69 (1:57.39)
  8 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:04.50    8:03.28         22  
     1) Carlucci, John A 15             2) Dibella, Jacob S 16            
     3) Ahlberg, Joseph W 15            4) Martin, Bohdan D 17            
                  27.35       58.00 (58.00)   1:28.59 (1:28.59)   1:59.78 (1:59.78)
        2:27.48 (27.70)     2:58.41 (58.63)   3:29.90 (1:30.12)   4:01.06 (2:01.28)
        4:28.18 (27.12)     4:58.58 (57.52)   5:30.36 (1:29.30)   6:02.15 (2:01.09)
        6:29.32 (27.17)     7:00.95 (58.80)   7:32.34 (1:30.19)   8:03.28 (2:01.13)
  9 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:49.41    8:03.68         18  
     1) Carroll, John W 17              2) Fisher, Colin A 16             
     3) Richards, Ryan A 16             4) Mendenhall, John M 21          
                  28.73       59.22 (59.22)   1:30.42 (1:30.42)   2:01.61 (2:01.61)
        2:29.65 (28.04)     3:00.25 (58.64)   3:32.29 (1:30.68)   4:03.01 (2:01.40)
                            5:01.45 (58.44)   5:33.58 (1:30.57)   6:04.80 (2:01.79)
        6:32.22 (27.42)     7:01.50 (56.70)   7:32.67 (1:27.87)   8:03.68 (1:58.88)
 10 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   8:08.32    8:06.69         14  
     1) Shields, Brandon T 16           2) Wagner, Ryan T 14              
     3) Mazen, Andrew S 18              4) Taskindoust, rod 17            
                  28.65   1:00.40 (1:00.40)   1:33.26 (1:33.26)   2:05.74 (2:05.74)
        2:33.09 (27.35)     3:03.33 (57.59)   3:35.30 (1:29.56)   4:05.88 (2:00.14)
        4:33.33 (27.45)     5:03.75 (57.87)   5:35.81 (1:29.93)   6:06.87 (2:00.99)
        6:33.69 (26.82)     7:03.47 (56.60)   7:35.57 (1:28.70)   8:06.69 (1:59.82)
 11 Weymouth Club Waves-NE  'A'                 8:23.58    8:07.22         12  
     1) Lueck, Tyler J 17               2) Mulcahy, Colin J 20            
     3) Hiss, Griffith R 17             4) McDonald, Peter M 17           
                  28.66   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
        2:30.24 (26.75)     3:00.53 (57.04)   3:31.68 (1:28.19)   4:01.85 (1:58.36)
        4:29.41 (27.56)     5:00.82 (58.97)   5:32.07 (1:30.22)   6:03.58 (2:01.73)
        6:31.63 (28.05)     7:02.99 (59.41)   7:35.51 (1:31.93)   8:07.22 (2:03.64)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:10.29    8:07.34         10  
     1) Kowalsky, Austin J 16           2) Bischoff, Kent A 17            
     3) Ching, Benjamin 16              4) Towers, Zachary D 14           
                  26.84       58.08 (58.08)   1:29.81 (1:29.81)   2:01.68 (2:01.68)
        2:29.18 (27.50)     3:00.47 (58.79)   3:32.02 (1:30.34)   4:03.68 (2:02.00)
        4:31.18 (27.50)     5:02.01 (58.33)   5:33.47 (1:29.79)   6:05.41 (2:01.73)
        6:32.59 (27.18)     7:03.08 (57.67)   7:36.15 (1:30.74)   8:07.34 (2:01.93)
 13 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:16.53    8:07.79          7  
     1) Bonus, Drew L 20                2) Acquaviva, Joseph A 19         
     3) Wood, Austin B 19               4) Lordi, Anthony P 19            
                  28.21       58.76 (58.76)   1:31.15 (1:31.15)   2:03.15 (2:03.15)
        2:31.98 (28.83)   3:04.54 (1:01.39)   3:36.48 (1:33.33)   4:07.21 (2:04.06)
        4:34.70 (27.49)     5:06.06 (58.85)   5:37.90 (1:30.69)   6:09.34 (2:02.13)
        6:35.85 (26.51)     7:06.04 (56.70)   7:37.54 (1:28.20)   8:07.79 (1:58.45)
 13 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:11.30    8:07.79          7  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 18          2) Telford, Dylan C 17            
     3) Smith, Kyle P 18                4) Marsh, Andrew C 17             
                  27.68       57.48 (57.48)   1:29.78 (1:29.78)   2:01.08 (2:01.08)
        2:29.18 (28.10)     2:59.90 (58.82)   3:31.92 (1:30.84)   4:03.19 (2:02.11)
        4:30.95 (27.76)     5:02.87 (59.68)   5:37.06 (1:33.87)   6:10.49 (2:07.30)
        6:36.83 (26.34)     7:06.24 (55.75)   7:36.94 (1:26.45)   8:07.79 (1:57.30)
 15 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        8:13.73    8:08.30          4  
     1) Kuhlik, Matthew D 17            2) Hutton, Griffin C 14           
     3) McCord, Douglas J 17            4) Stange, William F 15           
                  27.54       57.40 (57.40)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   1:59.50 (1:59.50)
        2:28.12 (28.62)   2:59.51 (1:00.01)   3:33.18 (1:33.68)   4:06.09 (2:06.59)
        4:34.32 (28.23)     5:04.52 (58.43)   5:36.62 (1:30.53)   6:07.71 (2:01.62)
        6:35.18 (27.47)     7:05.14 (57.43)   7:37.22 (1:29.51)   8:08.30 (2:00.59)
 16 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA-CT  'A'      7:04.37Y   8:11.27          2  
     1) Greene, Jonathan F 17           2) Grune, Steven B 17             
     3) Gould, Robert T 16              4) Weihs, Christopher G 18        
                  28.46       59.50 (59.50)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:03.73 (2:03.73)
        2:30.91 (27.18)     3:02.35 (58.62)   3:35.73 (1:32.00)   4:09.23 (2:05.50)
        4:35.76 (26.53)     5:06.34 (57.11)   5:38.25 (1:29.02)   6:10.82 (2:01.59)
        6:37.46 (26.64)     7:08.79 (57.97)   7:40.19 (1:29.37)   8:11.27 (2:00.45)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:05.15    8:12.38        
     1) Bray, Spencer E 17              2) Patrum, William D 17           
     3) Duszynski, Andrew M 17          4) Garman, Paul D 20              
                  27.84       59.47 (59.47)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:07.80 (2:07.80)
        2:34.80 (27.00)     3:06.08 (58.28)   3:37.69 (1:29.89)   4:09.27 (2:01.47)
        4:36.94 (27.67)     5:08.11 (58.84)   5:39.79 (1:30.52)   6:11.47 (2:02.20)
        6:38.27 (26.80)     7:08.60 (57.13)   7:40.05 (1:28.58)   8:12.38 (2:00.91)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:22.72    8:12.62        
     1) Erickson, David M 20            2) Berus, Matthew A 17            
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 16     4) Steele, Thomas A 19            
                  28.80       59.35 (59.35)   1:31.53 (1:31.53)   2:02.18 (2:02.18)
        2:30.89 (28.71)   3:02.45 (1:00.27)   3:35.62 (1:33.44)   4:08.56 (2:06.38)
        4:35.36 (26.80)     5:06.09 (57.53)   5:39.29 (1:30.73)   6:12.29 (2:03.73)
                                              7:41.58 (1:29.29)   8:12.62 (2:00.33)
 19 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  8:14.82    8:12.73        
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam J 18          2) Petrella, Richard W 17         
     3) Schaetzle, Griffin G 14         4) Frye, Nathaniel D 21           
                  27.24       57.61 (57.61)   1:29.51 (1:29.51)   2:01.22 (2:01.22)
        2:28.18 (26.96)     2:58.83 (57.61)   3:30.61 (1:29.39)   4:01.45 (2:00.23)
        4:29.57 (28.12)     5:01.06 (59.61)   5:34.04 (1:32.59)   6:06.34 (2:04.89)
        6:35.02 (28.68)   7:07.20 (1:00.86)   7:40.57 (1:34.23)   8:12.73 (2:06.39)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:06.75    8:15.44        
     1) Swanepoel, Dylan T 16           2) Pite, Alan J 15                
     3) Lemere, Kyle W 17               4) Saunders, Kevin P 17           
                  28.42       59.11 (59.11)   1:30.77 (1:30.77)   2:01.32 (2:01.32)
        2:30.16 (28.84)   3:01.52 (1:00.20)   3:34.44 (1:33.12)   4:05.98 (2:04.66)
        4:33.29 (27.31)     5:03.49 (57.51)   5:36.27 (1:30.29)   6:09.74 (2:03.76)
                            7:09.71 (59.97)   7:43.22 (1:33.48)   8:15.44 (2:05.70)
 21 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:10.34    8:16.62        
     1) Lin, Kevin 16                   2) Chansakul, Aisara J 17         
     3) Sherman, Sammy I 16             4) Thermos, Yianni 17             
                  28.29       59.81 (59.81)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:03.68 (2:03.68)
        2:32.29 (28.61)   3:05.06 (1:01.38)   3:36.85 (1:33.17)   4:09.03 (2:05.35)
        4:38.10 (29.07)   5:10.01 (1:00.98)   5:42.74 (1:33.71)   6:11.96 (2:02.93)
        6:38.83 (26.87)     7:10.88 (58.92)   7:45.34 (1:33.38)   8:16.62 (2:04.66)
 22 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:14.63    8:17.06        
     1) Klotz, Matthew R 17             2) Harrigan, Connor L 15          
     3) Conzola, Peter J 15             4) Stang, Kevin P 19              
                  28.90   1:00.97 (1:00.97)   1:32.61 (1:32.61)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:34.19 (28.80)   3:06.20 (1:00.81)   3:38.12 (1:32.73)   4:10.07 (2:04.68)
        4:38.01 (27.94)     5:09.78 (59.71)   5:42.19 (1:32.12)   6:12.66 (2:02.59)
        6:40.28 (27.62)     7:11.92 (59.26)   7:44.44 (1:31.78)   8:17.06 (2:04.40)
 23 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:02.57Y   8:18.07        
     1) Romanov, Gregory W 18           2) Sharkey, Ryan P 15             
     3) Sharkey, Dylan J 17             4) Rowe, Michael J 20             
                  29.13   1:00.98 (1:00.98)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   2:02.38 (2:02.38)
        2:30.28 (27.90)     3:01.83 (59.45)   3:35.45 (1:33.07)   4:08.87 (2:06.49)
        4:36.14 (27.27)     5:06.95 (58.08)   5:40.36 (1:31.49)   6:12.92 (2:04.05)
        6:41.13 (28.21)   7:13.04 (1:00.12)   7:46.29 (1:33.37)   8:18.07 (2:05.15)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      6:45.02Y   8:18.20        
     1) Song, Gregory S 14              2) Kiehl, Joshua B 16             
     3) Camp, Cory D 16                 4) Mion, Nicholas D 16            
                  28.54   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.51 (1:32.51)   2:04.12 (2:04.12)
        2:32.73 (28.61)   3:05.71 (1:01.59)   3:38.04 (1:33.92)   4:10.34 (2:06.22)
                            5:09.36 (59.02)   5:40.88 (1:30.54)   6:13.42 (2:03.08)
        6:40.56 (27.14)     7:12.09 (58.67)   7:45.05 (1:31.63)   8:18.20 (2:04.78)
 25 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    8:22.05    8:19.45        
     1) Resch, John R 19                2) Deal, Arthur F 17              
     3) Kalna, Matthew Q 17             4) Kimble, Cole A 18              
                  28.98   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:34.13 (1:34.13)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:33.25 (28.48)   3:05.02 (1:00.25)   3:39.12 (1:34.35)   4:11.60 (2:06.83)
        4:40.29 (28.69)   5:11.63 (1:00.03)   5:44.67 (1:33.07)   6:17.04 (2:05.44)
        6:44.27 (27.23)     7:15.29 (58.25)   7:47.59 (1:30.55)   8:19.45 (2:02.41)
 26 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               8:12.94    8:21.44        
     1) Woo, Brian Z 17                 2) Lawson, Brody R 17             
     3) Jan, Kevin 17                   4) Smagula, Nicholas W 16         
                  29.24   1:00.89 (1:00.89)   1:33.38 (1:33.38)   2:06.19 (2:06.19)
        2:34.92 (28.73)   3:06.92 (1:00.73)   3:38.91 (1:32.72)   4:10.87 (2:04.68)
        4:38.36 (27.49)     5:10.31 (59.44)   5:41.87 (1:31.00)   6:14.66 (2:03.79)
        6:43.19 (28.53)   7:15.15 (1:00.49)   7:48.41 (1:33.75)   8:21.44 (2:06.78)
 27 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:10.40    8:22.45        
     1) Cummings, Tommy F 16            2) Gabriele, Louis M 19           
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 16              4) Walsh, Ryan M 17               
                  27.74       58.79 (58.79)   1:30.50 (1:30.50)   2:02.33 (2:02.33)
        2:31.67 (29.34)   3:04.14 (1:01.81)   3:37.69 (1:35.36)   4:11.05 (2:08.72)
        4:38.68 (27.63)     5:10.97 (59.92)   5:44.52 (1:33.47)   6:18.92 (2:07.87)
        6:46.32 (27.40)     7:17.88 (58.96)   7:50.11 (1:31.19)   8:22.45 (2:03.53)
 28 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       8:10.40    8:25.42        
     1) Lane, Joseph N 17               2) Bond, Kevin D 19               
     3) Bond, Colin W 20                4) Strong, Brandon T 18           
                  28.00       59.74 (59.74)   1:31.56 (1:31.56)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:32.85 (29.11)   3:05.35 (1:01.61)   3:38.52 (1:34.78)   4:12.06 (2:08.32)
        4:40.27 (28.21)     5:12.00 (59.94)   5:44.39 (1:32.33)   6:17.25 (2:05.19)
        6:45.24 (27.99)   7:17.83 (1:00.58)   7:51.13 (1:33.88)   8:25.42 (2:08.17)
 29 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:12.05    8:26.04        
     1) Welch, Brady A 15               2) Gibson, Andrew S 15            
     3) Colket, Thomas B 16             4) Ornstein, Cory L 21            
                  28.61       59.86 (59.86)   1:33.88 (1:33.88)   2:04.80 (2:04.80)
        2:32.76 (27.96)     3:03.48 (58.68)   3:37.13 (1:32.33)   4:09.49 (2:04.69)
        4:39.58 (30.09)   5:13.04 (1:03.55)   5:48.05 (1:38.56)   6:22.95 (2:13.46)
        6:49.85 (26.90)     7:20.89 (57.94)   7:54.62 (1:31.67)   8:26.04 (2:03.09)
 30 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:18.13    8:26.32        
     1) Shanley, Jeffrey P 17           2) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17      
     3) Bozzi, Frank N 17               4) Reimon, Andrew 18              
                  29.20   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:35.70 (1:35.70)   2:08.15 (2:08.15)
        2:37.57 (29.42)   3:09.92 (1:01.77)   3:43.13 (1:34.98)   4:16.18 (2:08.03)
        4:44.20 (28.02)     5:15.71 (59.53)   5:48.75 (1:32.57)   6:20.63 (2:04.45)
        6:48.45 (27.82)     7:20.10 (59.47)   7:53.16 (1:32.53)   8:26.32 (2:05.69)
 31 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                8:26.52    8:39.22        
     1) Chin, Robert P 16               2) Lott, Tarik O 15               
     3) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 16          4) Taylor, Austin N 17            
                  30.21   1:01.91 (1:01.91)   1:35.78 (1:35.78)   2:08.22 (2:08.22)
        2:37.28 (29.06)   3:10.21 (1:01.99)   3:45.53 (1:37.31)   4:20.21 (2:11.99)
        4:49.86 (29.65)   5:22.25 (1:02.04)   5:57.33 (1:37.12)   6:30.83 (2:10.62)
                            7:29.78 (58.95)   8:04.24 (1:33.41)   8:39.22 (2:08.39)
 32 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:17.76    8:44.86        
     1) Graesser, Garrett R 18          2) Marco, Nicholas J 16           
     3) Wozniak, Michael S 17           4) McLaughlin, Declan T 16        
                  28.36   1:01.87 (1:01.87)   1:36.00 (1:36.00)   2:11.03 (2:11.03)
        2:38.96 (27.93)   3:12.45 (1:01.42)   3:47.05 (1:36.02)   4:22.65 (2:11.62)
        4:50.87 (28.22)   5:25.31 (1:02.66)   6:00.68 (1:38.03)   6:36.83 (2:14.18)
        7:03.74 (26.91)     7:36.41 (59.58)   8:10.07 (1:33.24)   8:44.86 (2:08.03)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC:   3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club                       
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
                3:52.49  NATS
                4:01.99  JRS
                4:01.99  W.N Winter Nationals
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:52.59    3:53.27 JRS     40  
     1) Spina, Alex M 20                2) McDermott, Daniel J 19         
     3) Crabb, James T 18               4) Park, Nicolaas B 21            
                  29.58   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:31.27 (31.21)   2:06.23 (1:06.17)
        2:32.29 (26.06)     3:01.96 (55.73)     3:26.24 (24.28)     3:53.27 (51.31)
  2 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:53.09    3:55.09 JRS     34  
     1) Blakely, Steven D 18            2) Park, Kyung J 19               
     3) Lovett, Jared A 20              4) Germanis, John W 18            
                  29.87   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:30.91 (30.76)   2:06.46 (1:06.31)
        2:33.19 (26.73)     3:03.29 (56.83)     3:28.15 (24.86)     3:55.09 (51.80)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:54.04    3:56.80 JRS     32  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 20           2) Nyce, Andrew S 17              
     3) Anderson, Hugh A 23             4) Camozzo, Daniel L 18           
                  27.40       57.64 (57.64)     1:29.12 (31.48)   2:06.53 (1:08.89)
        2:33.17 (26.64)     3:04.62 (58.09)     3:29.21 (24.59)     3:56.80 (52.18)
  4 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:30.77Y   4:02.38         30  
     1) Bonus, Drew L 20                2) Acquaviva, Joseph A 19         
     3) Lordi, Anthony P 19             4) Wood, Austin B 19              
                  29.71   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.17 (32.25)   2:10.17 (1:09.25)
        2:36.81 (26.64)     3:08.35 (58.18)     3:34.84 (26.49)     4:02.38 (54.03)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:07.12    4:03.06         28  
     1) Erickson, David M 20            2) Martin, Joseph D 16            
     3) Moessinger, Matthew H 20        4) Steele, Thomas A 19            
                  30.25   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:34.82 (32.87)   2:12.07 (1:10.12)
                            2:30.78 (18.71)      2:38.48 (7.70)   4:03.06 (1:32.28)
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:05.80    4:04.91         26  
     1) York, Joshua C 15               2) Rubio, Fernando J 20           
     3) Covert, Michael K 19            4) Wyand, Erik R 16               
                  30.29   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:34.41 (33.04)   2:11.22 (1:09.85)
        2:38.13 (26.91)     3:08.27 (57.05)     3:36.24 (27.97)     4:04.91 (56.64)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:04.64    4:05.00         24  
     1) Enoch, Adam C 17                2) Taylor, Austin N 17            
     3) Yang, William W 16              4) Chen, Dennis J 17              
                  29.66   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:32.56 (31.42)   2:09.29 (1:08.15)
        2:37.34 (28.05)   3:11.24 (1:01.95)     3:36.84 (25.60)     4:05.00 (53.76)
  8 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.76    4:05.89         22  
     1) Schaub, Kevin F 16              2) Gabriele, Louis M 19           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 17                4) Taskindoust, rod 17            
                  30.30   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.45 (30.71)   2:12.50 (1:08.76)
        2:39.53 (27.03)     3:11.53 (59.03)     3:37.37 (25.84)     4:05.89 (54.36)
  9 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD  'A'        4:08.43    4:06.32         18  
     1) Morrow, Michael G 17            2) Hudhud, Muhammad K 16          
     3) Cosgarea, Alec J 16             4) Bailey, Peyton L 17            
                  30.21   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:35.57 (33.02)   2:13.79 (1:11.24)
        2:40.12 (26.33)     3:12.30 (58.51)     3:37.55 (25.25)     4:06.32 (54.02)
 10 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:09.65    4:06.61         14  
     1) Loughlin, Conall C 16           2) Lebed, Alex 15                 
     3) Tang, Justin K 17               4) Sjoholm, Matthew A 18          
                  31.51   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:37.84 (32.18)   2:14.33 (1:08.67)
        2:41.92 (27.59)     3:12.80 (58.47)     3:38.08 (25.28)     4:06.61 (53.81)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:05.60    4:06.86         12  
     1) Koenigsberger, Stephan 16       2) Diaz, David G 19               
     3) Chansakul, Aisara J 17          4) Thermos, Yianni 17             
                  30.26   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:35.88 (31.70)   2:12.61 (1:08.43)
        2:40.99 (28.38)   3:14.30 (1:01.69)     3:39.49 (25.19)     4:06.86 (52.56)
 12 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:02.57    4:06.89         10  
     1) Proctor, Grant R 16             2) Mendenhall, John M 21          
     3) Ross, James F 21                4) Fisher, Colin A 16             
                  31.06   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.39 (32.90)   2:10.94 (1:08.45)
        2:39.04 (28.10)   3:11.33 (1:00.39)     3:38.05 (26.72)     4:06.89 (55.56)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:10.03    4:06.94          8  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 17          2) Westermeier, Christian S 16    
     3) Patrum, William D 17            4) Garman, Paul D 20              
                  30.14   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:33.57 (31.39)   2:12.52 (1:10.34)
                            2:35.00 (22.48)      2:40.36 (5.36)   4:06.94 (1:31.94)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:06.98    4:08.13          6  
     1) Carlucci, John A 15             2) Lemere, Kyle W 17              
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 16           4) Klotz, Daniel J 16             
                  30.06   1:03.09 (1:03.09)                       2:12.64 (1:09.55)
        2:40.21 (27.57)   3:13.43 (1:00.79)     3:38.48 (25.05)     4:08.13 (54.70)
 15 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:09.16    4:08.63          4  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 15             2) Nagle, Harris A 16             
     3) Clark, Cole M 19                4) Connolly, John P 17            
                  30.25   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:35.43 (32.93)   2:13.97 (1:11.47)
        2:40.27 (26.30)     3:11.92 (57.95)     3:38.16 (26.24)     4:08.63 (56.71)
 16 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:12.92    4:08.86          2  
     1) Nappi, John F 17                2) Hubbard, Theodore L 17         
     3) Higgins, Kyle D 16              4) Rich, Andrew A 17              
                  29.99   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:35.84 (34.55)   2:14.62 (1:13.33)
        2:42.58 (27.96)     3:14.08 (59.46)     3:39.76 (25.68)     4:08.86 (54.78)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:10.15    4:08.98        
     1) Lane, Joseph N 17               2) Bond, Kevin D 19               
     3) Strong, Brandon T 18            4) Bond, Colin W 20               
                  30.81   1:01.94 (1:01.94)                       2:11.55 (1:09.61)
        2:39.78 (28.23)     3:11.50 (59.95)     3:39.25 (27.75)     4:08.98 (57.48)
 18 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        4:16.25    4:09.54        
     1) Druckman, Daniel R 17           2) Harris, Lincoln J 16           
     3) Honore, Victor N 17             4) Cino, Greg M 16                
                  30.56   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:36.52 (33.37)   2:15.30 (1:12.15)
        2:41.53 (26.23)     3:12.91 (57.61)     3:39.68 (26.77)     4:09.54 (56.63)
 19 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:08.47    4:09.66        
     1) Schaetzle, Griffin G 14         2) Mackowski, John J 15           
     3) Chrzanowski, Adam J 18          4) Petrella, Richard W 17         
                  31.86   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:37.33 (34.27)   2:15.43 (1:12.37)
        2:43.02 (27.59)     3:15.20 (59.77)     3:41.07 (25.87)     4:09.66 (54.46)
 20 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:09.89    4:10.69        
     1) Su, Zihan 16                    2) Baurle, Matthew T 17           
     3) Newell, Mark E 17               4) Goettler, Matthew L 17         
                  32.00   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.16 (32.16)   2:12.63 (1:08.63)
        2:41.13 (28.50)   3:13.71 (1:01.08)     3:40.79 (27.08)     4:10.69 (56.98)
 20 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:17.10    4:10.69        
     1) Nichols, Taylor P 16            2) Sharkey, Dylan J 17            
     3) Smith, Quinn P 15               4) Romanov, Gregory W 18          
                  30.19   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:36.07 (34.13)   2:13.72 (1:11.78)
        2:42.21 (28.49)   3:14.59 (1:00.87)     3:40.99 (26.40)     4:10.69 (56.10)
 22 Penn Trafford Aqua Club-AM  'A'             4:12.12    4:11.66        
     1) Simon, Daniel J 18              2) Hufnagel, Joseph R 18          
     3) Whittaker, Casey D 20           4) Hartz, Michael J 18            
                  30.20   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:35.49 (31.45)   2:12.86 (1:08.82)
        2:40.30 (27.44)   3:14.82 (1:01.96)     3:40.97 (26.15)     4:11.66 (56.84)
 23 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:11.46    4:11.86        
     1) Filipovic, Harun 17             2) Yu, Colburn C 15               
     3) Hebert, Addison B 17            4) Pennenga, David J 20           
                  31.83   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:39.90 (33.68)   2:15.69 (1:09.47)
        2:43.75 (28.06)   3:16.10 (1:00.41)     3:42.49 (26.39)     4:11.86 (55.76)
 24 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:14.53    4:11.99        
     1) Stange, William F 15            2) McCord, Douglas J 17           
     3) Hutton, Griffin C 14            4) Kuhlik, Matthew D 17           
                  29.97   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:35.96 (28.31)   2:14.66 (1:07.01)
        2:44.05 (29.39)   3:18.04 (1:03.38)     3:43.28 (25.24)     4:11.99 (53.95)
 25 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:11.93    4:12.34        
     1) Chin, Robert P 16               2) Lott, Tarik O 15               
     3) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 16          4) Ratliff, Christopher K 16      
                  31.72   1:05.62 (1:05.62)     1:38.03 (32.41)   2:16.18 (1:10.56)
        2:44.16 (27.98)   3:17.98 (1:01.80)     3:43.83 (25.85)     4:12.34 (54.36)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:56.83    4:12.47        
     1) Gibson, Andrew S 15             2) Song, Gregory S 14             
     3) Camp, Cory D 16                 4) Mion, Nicholas D 16            
                  31.09   1:03.54 (1:03.54)                       2:13.35 (1:09.81)
        2:42.46 (29.11)   3:16.61 (1:03.26)     3:42.90 (26.29)     4:12.47 (55.86)
 27 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:07.59    4:13.96        
     1) Graesser, Garrett R 18          2) McLaughlin, Declan T 16        
     3) Smith, Kyle P 18                4) Telford, Dylan C 17            
                  31.42   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:38.79 (32.66)   2:17.43 (1:11.30)
        2:45.60 (28.17)   3:18.18 (1:00.75)     3:44.64 (26.46)     4:13.96 (55.78)
 28 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:14.57    4:15.69        
     1) Shanley, Jeffrey P 17           2) Reimon, Andrew 18              
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan 17       4) Bozzi, Frank N 17              
                  32.48   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:37.70 (31.51)   2:14.77 (1:08.58)
        2:44.66 (29.89)   3:19.07 (1:04.30)     3:45.43 (26.36)     4:15.69 (56.62)
 29 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:03.27    4:16.06        
     1) Molinaro, Miles A 18            2) Nosbisch, Andrew J 16          
     3) Sederholm, Daniel R 18          4) Loughner, Matthew A 16         
                  31.66   1:04.66 (1:04.66)                       2:16.34 (1:11.68)
        2:45.28 (28.94)   3:19.03 (1:02.69)     3:45.68 (26.65)     4:16.06 (57.03)
 30 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    3:43.75Y   4:17.25        
     1) Resch, John R 19                2) Deal, Arthur F 17              
     3) Kalna, Matthew Q 17             4) Kimble, Cole A 18              
                  31.44   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:38.81 (34.37)   2:18.23 (1:13.79)
        2:47.29 (29.06)   3:20.36 (1:02.13)     3:47.04 (26.68)     4:17.25 (56.89)
 31 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:11.29    4:18.04        
     1) Cummings, Tommy F 16            2) Furey, James K 15              
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 14               4) Mazen, Andrew S 18             
                  31.51   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:39.17 (33.32)   2:18.20 (1:12.35)
        2:47.27 (29.07)   3:21.40 (1:03.20)     4:18.04 (56.64)                    
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.01         DQ        
     1) Salcedo, Matthew 16             2) Ching, Benjamin 16             
     3) Towers, Zachary D 14            4) Kowalsky, Austin J 16          
                  30.56   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:35.84 (31.75)   2:13.42 (1:09.33)
        2:41.10 (27.68)   3:13.69 (1:00.27)     3:38.90 (25.21)          DQ (53.27)
 -- SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:08.18         DQ        
     1) Davis, Bjorn C 15               2) Martin, Bohdan D 17            
     3) Pite, Alan J 15                 4) Ahlberg, Joseph W 15           
                  31.02   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:37.78 (34.20)   2:15.82 (1:12.24)
        2:44.43 (28.61)   3:16.87 (1:01.05)     3:43.54 (26.67)          DQ (56.12)