Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/9/2011
           2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectionals - 8/4/2011 to 8/7/2011           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Roberts, Jennifer J              19 SSA-NE            89  
               1 Bopp, Amy L                      16 SCHE-AD           89  
               3 Edwards, Hayley E                20 GPAC-MA           82  
               4 Siverling, Danielle N            18 MSA-MA            60  
               5 Davis, Mary Kate K               15 JW-MA             59  
               6 Schirmers, Alison G              21 STAR-NI           58  
               7 Patterson, Leigh A               20 JW-MA             53  
               8 Rowe, Kathryn A                  17 SCHE-AD           51  
               9 Brackett, Charlotte E            21 BPR-AM            50  
              10 Bentley, Jennifer K              18 STAR-NI           46  
              10 Pfaff, Morgan S                  17 UN-08-MA          46  
              10 Daigneault, Gabrielle            15 SNCO-CT           46  
              13 Enoch, Geordie A                 15 EST-MD            43  
              14 Erwin, Emily W                   15 GAAC-MA           41  
              15 Szekely, Allie E                 13 CBST-MA           40  
              16 Reifinger, Erica L               17 PAAC-MA           38.5
              17 Beneke, Brynne E                 17 OAK-CT            37  
              18 Witham, Shelby M                 19 JW-MA             34.5
              19 McGeath, Miriam E                20 GATR-VA           34  
              20 Friedmann, Taylor L              19 SNCO-CT           32  
              20 Hagens, Lindsey M                21 UN-11-MA          32  
              20 Edleson, Kristi R                19 RAC-CT            32  
              23 Sinatro, Haley M                 17 SNCO-CT           31  
              24 Lewis, Amy J                     19 NLAC-MA           29  
              24 Shishkoff, Gabrielle E           18 NLAC-MA           29  
              26 Martin, Natalie A                17 CUBU-PV           28  
              26 Sagasta, Lindsey M               16 TTSC-NI           28  
              28 Horn, Alexandria K               18 GATR-VA           27  
              29 Nunn, Abigail E                  21 OMNI-CT           26  
              30 Tribou, Sydney C                 20 SSA-NE            25  
              30 Jeppesen, Stephanie M            23 SSC-MA            25  
              32 Miller, Heidi B                  15 JCCS-AM           24.5
              33 Sims, Danielle                   17 AGUA-MR           24  
              33 Dollard, Meagan R                15 GAAC-MA           24  
              35 Modeas, Sydney E                 15 CLSC-NI           22  
              36 Neuhaus, Helene M                19 SNCO-CT           21  
              36 Yoshimura, Valerie M             14 SSC-MA            21  
              38 Gates, Melissa C                 21 UN-12-MA          20  
              38 Byrnes, Megan E                  12 CUBU-PV           20  
              40 Kology, Regan S                  15 CAT-NJ            19  
              40 Hammond, Christine M             17 NBAC-MD           19  
              42 Vay, Meredith M                  15 QSTS-VA           18  
              42 Rommel, Dina J                   15 CLSC-NI           18  
              44 Levy, Lauren E                   17 CUBU-PV           17  
              44 Vandenbroucke, Isabelle P        21 UN-04-MR          17  
              44 Viohl, Megan E                   16 NAAC-MD           17  
              44 Gruber, Margaret A               15 PRA-AM            17  
              48 Lemerise, Linnea B               13 SYP-NE            16  
              49 Coughlin, Kathryn A              16 SYCH-NI           15  
              50 Munger, Anna R                   21 RUCK-NC           14  
              50 Mulquin, Catherine E             16 RMSC-PV           14  
              50 Rockett, Alexandra H             15 UN-14-MA          14  
              50 Schmitt, Summer J                16 SYCH-NI           14  
              50 Baker, Lauren R                  17 QSTS-VA           14  
              55 McCotter, Maureen A              19 JW-MA             13.5
              56 Katis, Jayme C                   18 CUBU-PV           13  
              56 Kaplan, Paige E                  14 LIAC-MR           13  
              56 Hegwood, Kate G                  15 SNCO-CT           13  
              56 Prim, Julianna H                 20 PAC-NC            13  
              56 Yang, Carolyn                    14 GAAC-MA           13  
              56 Patrick, Trudiann D              15 LIAC-MR           13  
              62 Bixler, Caroline M               17 UN-09-MA          12  
              62 Lane, Hailey C                   16 NOVA-VA           12  
              64 Bailar, Schuyler H               15 UN-01-PV          11  
              64 Yang, Kelley Y                   17 EST-MD            11  
              64 Papsco, Nicole J                 14 HAA-MR            11  
              64 Toback, Gabrielle N              16 LIAC-MR           11  
              64 Federiconi, Leia E               18 TTSC-NI           11  
              64 Szymkowiak, Rachel A             20 SVSC-AM           11  
              64 Arana, Jessica                   14 LIAC-MR           11  
              64 Ruffing, Alyssa C                15 FAST-AM           11  
              72 Grogg, Zina C                    18 TPIT-AM            9  
              72 Butler, Rebecca D                17 CAT-NJ             9  
              72 Acker, Allison N                 14 GAAC-MA            9  
              75 Antiles, Jessica R               14 CAT-NJ             8  
              76 Tong, Reia D                     17 RMSC-PV            7  
              76 Manning, Margaret J              16 MAC-MD             7  
              76 Slear, Cara E                    17 NAAC-MD            7  
              76 Potis, Danielle M                15 NBAC-MD            7  
              76 Johnsen, Natalie Z               17 USCS-AM            7  
              81 Jacumski, Victoria L             19 TTSC-NI            6  
              81 Harris-Coble, Lacey N            20 UN-02-MR           6  
              81 Suarez, Daniela I                16 AGUA-MR            6  
              81 Dunleavy, Sarah E                21 BA-IN              6  
              85 Koch, Carolyn A                  17 TS-MR              5  
              85 Coccaro, Claudia C               16 TS-MR              5  
              85 Tierney, Olivia M                15 SSC-MA             5  
              85 Smith, Morgan L                  14 CAT-NJ             5  
              85 Garcia, Laura                    15 ASA-PV             5  
              85 Wolfarth, Emily T                21 NLAC-MA            5  
              85 Cook, Courtney S                 16 CAGO-NI            5  
              85 Halligan, Amy J                  19 EST-MD             5  
              93 Ng, Selina K                     16 TS-MR              4  
              93 Graesser, Hannah R               15 TTSC-NI            4  
              93 Snyder, Rebecca R                21 NLAC-MA            4  
              93 Pesetti, Sydney E                14 NOVA-VA            4  
              93 Mizerak, Courtney G              17 CUBU-PV            4  
              93 Dunseith, Erin M                 17 EST-MD             4  
              99 Grier, Alexis R                  17 HAC-MA             3  
              99 Simpson, Korbyn P                15 NBAC-MD            3  
              99 Fairclough, Morgan D             16 NYSA-MR            3  
              99 Rice, Haley A                    17 TTSC-NI            3  
              99 Vogel, Tracy P                   19 TTSC-NI            3  
              99 Hanson, Diana B                  16 CUBU-PV            3  
              99 Erard, Emily G                   13 NOVA-VA            3  
              99 Lawson, Taylor S                 14 COND-MR            3  
              99 Walley, Alexis J                 18 PAAC-MA            3  
             108 Battaglia, Clare A               17 TTSC-NI            2  
             108 McCarty, Carolyn M               17 HAC-MA             2  
             108 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L          16 GRA-MA             2  
             108 Armstrong, Rachel A              15 NAAC-MD            2  
             108 Munchel, Carly E                 19 UN-07-MA           2  
             108 Jordan, Margaret A               16 SCHE-AD            2  
             108 Riesmeyer, Kaitlin P             20 MLAC-AM            2  
             115 Hyrkas, Christina R              16 MAC-MD             1  
             115 Russell, Jessica E               16 LRSC-ME            1  
             115 Revilak, Sofia A                 14 CUBU-PV            1  
             115 Cheripka, Alicia M               17 QDD-VA             1  
             115 Gulia, Kristina A                18 WAC-CT             1  
             115 Browne, Elizabeth C              16 NLAC-MA            1  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Crabb, James T                   18 CUBU-PV           75  
               2 Covert, Michael K                19 QSTS-VA           65  
               3 Yang, William W                  16 EST-MD            57  
               3 Tremols, Nicholas C              19 CUBU-PV           57  
               5 Buerger, Jonathan D              19 ANSC-AM           56  
               6 Kosic, Andrew W                  18 GRA-MA            53.5
               7 Tang, Justin K                   17 GAAC-MA           48  
               7 Homerin, Elias T                 20 FAST-NI           48  
               9 Zettlemoyer, Eagan J             17 GAAC-MA           46  
               9 Power, Robert M                  19 SSC-MA            46  
               9 Sherman, Sammy I                 16 AGUA-MR           46  
              12 Park, Nicolaas B                 21 CUBU-PV           45.5
              13 Martin, James A                  19 RAC-CT            41  
              14 Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D     16 CUBU-PV           40  
              15 Blakely, Steven D                18 CUBU-PV           38  
              16 Buerger, Matthew J               17 ANSC-AM           37  
              17 Traub, Eric S                    19 NWYL-CT           36  
              17 Rubio, Fernando J                20 QSTS-VA           36  
              19 Fralinger, Matthew R             22 GPAC-MA           34  
              19 Spina, Alex M                    20 CUBU-PV           34  
              19 Williamson, Jeffrey D            16 VICT-NI           34  
              22 Van Roekel, Jacob P              21 TPIT-AM           33  
              22 Natal, Douglas R                 17 MACH-PV           33  
              22 Cuthbert, Nathaniel W            19 NOVA-VA           33  
              25 Dudzinski, Kyle A                19 USCS-AM           31  
              26 McDermott, Daniel J              19 CUBU-PV           30  
              27 Reimon, Andrew                   18 CAT-NJ            29.5
              28 Hallock, Michael E               20 MACH-PV           28  
              29 Patrum, William D                17 STAR-NI           27  
              29 Mulcahy, Colin J                 20 WW-NE             27  
              29 Lovett, Jared A                  20 CUBU-PV           27  
              29 Lebed, Alex                      15 GAAC-MA           27  
              33 Maciel, Carlos G                 20 GATR-VA           26  
              34 Deblasio, Matthew M              17 TS-MR             25  
              35 Barber, Douglas T                17 HHAC-CT           24  
              35 Robichaud, James A               18 NAAC-MD           24  
              37 Camozzo, Daniel L                18 MACH-PV           23.5
              38 Baurle, Matthew T                17 FCKW-AM           23  
              39 Diaz, David G                    19 AGUA-MR           21.5
              40 Hunt, Kevin P                    18 NOVA-VA           21  
              41 Gallene, Joseph A                19 RUCK-NC           20  
              41 Munch, Richard W                 18 MACH-PV           20  
              41 Mendenhall, John M               21 JW-MA             20  
              44 Anderson, Hugh A                 23 MACH-PV           19  
              45 Sebastian, Ryan D                15 ESC-NJ            18  
              45 Enoch, Adam C                    17 EST-MD            18  
              45 Proctor, Grant R                 16 JW-MA             18  
              48 Clendenin, William F             17 CUBU-PV           17  
              48 Rohde, William C                 17 PAA-NJ            17  
              50 Roe, Derick C                    24 COLG-AD           16.5
              51 Danner, Gregory M                30 FAST-NI           16  
              51 McCauley, William W              16 STAR-NI           16  
              51 Thermos, Yianni                  17 AGUA-MR           16  
              54 Folio, Dustin R                  20 NLAC-MA           15  
              54 Tsau, Brian Y                    14 CUBU-PV           15  
              56 Sullivan, Sean M                 17 CUBU-PV           14.5
              56 Lordi, Anthony P                 19 PCAC-MA           14.5
              58 Hudhud, Muhammad K               16 NBAC-MD           14  
              58 Hammoud, Youssef H               17 CUBU-PV           14  
              60 Park, Kyung J                    19 CUBU-PV           13  
              60 Kolovich, Evan S                 16 MAC-MD            13  
              60 Ramsay, Nathaniel C              15 UN-01-NE          13  
              63 Bonus, Drew L                    20 PCAC-MA           12  
              63 Xue, Richard                     17 CUBU-PV           12  
              63 Rich, Andrew A                   17 MLAC-AM           12  
              63 Martin, Joseph D                 16 STAR-NI           12  
              63 Sjoholm, Matthew A               18 GAAC-MA           12  
              68 McCord, Douglas J                17 PPST-NJ           11  
              68 Vissering, Carsten H             14 CUBU-PV           11  
              68 Yacano, Benjamin L               19 NOVA-VA           11  
              68 Schaffer, Alexander M            21 OSSC-OH           11  
              68 Goettler, Matthew L              17 FCKW-AM           11  
              68 Richards, Ryan A                 16 JW-MA             11  
              74 Anderson, Jeffrey M              17 SHKS-CT            9  
              74 Germanis, John W                 18 CUBU-PV            9  
              74 Seliskar, Andrew H               14 CUBU-PV            9  
              74 Dibella, Jacob S                 16 SNCO-CT            9  
              74 Nappi, John F                    17 MLAC-AM            9  
              79 Nichols, Taylor P                16 SCHE-AD            8  
              79 Nyce, Andrew S                   17 MACH-PV            8  
              79 Saffran, Alexander D             17 CUBU-PV            8  
              82 Newell, Mark E                   17 FCKW-AM            7  
              82 Clark, Cole M                    19 PAAC-MA            7  
              82 Acquaviva, Joseph A              19 PCAC-MA            7  
              82 York, Joshua C                   15 QSTS-VA            7  
              86 Bailey, Matthew C                30 UN-02-NI           6  
              86 Ransford, Patrick J              14 PACK-NI            6  
              86 Long, Stephen M                  19 TPIT-AM            6  
              86 Ross, James F                    21 JW-MA              6  
              90 Dutton, Matthew T                17 TS-MR              5  
              90 Chansakul, Aisara J              17 AGUA-MR            5  
              90 Romanov, Gregory W               18 SCHE-AD            5  
              90 Pollack, John H                  16 NBAC-MD            5  
              90 Maquera, David D                 18 CUBU-PV            5  
              95 Shields, Brandon T               16 COND-MR            4  
              95 Stange, William F                15 PPST-NJ            4  
              95 Honore, Victor N                 17 PTAC-NJ            4  
              98 Prendergast, Stefan A            21 EEX-NJ             3  
              98 Frye, Nathaniel D                21 EAC-AM             3  
              98 Speese, Andrew P                 20 UN-03-MA           3  
              98 Bond, Colin W                    20 SSA-NE             3  
              98 Carlucci, John A                 15 SNCO-CT            3  
              98 Loughlin, Conall C               16 GAAC-MA            3  
              98 Bailey, Peyton L                 17 NBAC-MD            3  
             105 Thiede, Scott W                  19 ASA-PV             2  
             105 Tafuto, Vincent F                16 HAC-MA             2  
             105 Byrne, Gregg J                   17 NYSA-MR            2  
             105 Lawler, William C                18 ASA-PV             2  
             105 Foltz, Wesley A                  21 NCAC-NC            2  
             105 Sanderson, Brent K               21 UN-05-MA           2  
             105 Jones, Trevor K                  15 CGBD-VA            2  
             112 Petrella, Richard W              17 EAC-AM             1  
             112 Kowalsky, Austin J               16 LIAC-MR            1  
             112 Foster, Jack A                   15 RMSC-PV            1  
             112 Smiechowski, Michael             21 RUCK-NC            1  
             112 Colley, Gavin E                  14 NAAC-MD            1  
             112 Miller, Stephen J                20 GRA-MA             1