Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/28/2011
         2011 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011         
                           Meet Sanction # VS-11-33                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         884  
                2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          511  
                3 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          304  
                4 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA          248.5
                5 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         221  
                6 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          184  
                7 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM          154  
                8 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          152.5
                9 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV          131  
               10 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         104.5
               11 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV          73  
               12 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          72  
               13 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          53  
               14 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          52  
               15 Fort Belvoir Swim Team             FBST-PV          50  
               16 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          46  
               17 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA          44  
               18 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics           CGA-MD           42  
               19 H2okie Aquatics                    HOKI-VA          37  
               20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          34  
               21 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           30  
               22 Tide                               TIDE-VA          28  
               23 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           26  
               24 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            25  
               24 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org          LASO-VA          25  
               26 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           23  
               27 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          14  
               28 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           13  
               29 Greater Johnstown Ymca             GJY-AM           12  
               29 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           12  
               31 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          10.5
               32 Rappahannock Y Swim Team           RAYS-VA           9  
               33 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club              MLAC-AM           8  
               34 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           7  
               34 Herndon Aquatic Club               HACC-PV           7  
               34 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD            7  
               34 Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         CAST-MD           7  
               34 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM           7  
               39 Spirit Swimming                    SPIR-MA           6  
               40 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD            5  
               40 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            5  
               42 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA            4  
               43 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD           3  
               44 Old Dominion Aquatic Club          ODAC-VA           2  
               45 Flying Gull Aquatic Club           FGAC-PV           1  
               45 Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          SMAC-VA           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD          555  
                2 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          416.5
                3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         359  
                4 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         251  
                5 Rappahannock Y Swim Team           RAYS-VA         202.5
                6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          200  
                7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         174  
                8 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA          139  
                9 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         129  
               10 Tide                               TIDE-VA         122.5
               11 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV          108  
               12 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          99  
               13 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          95.5
               14 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV          81  
               15 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          78  
               16 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club              MLAC-AM          71  
               17 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          67  
               18 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           63  
               19 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            58  
               19 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           58  
               21 H2okie Aquatics                    HOKI-VA          53  
               22 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA           45  
               23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          38  
               24 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi     LMOR-MA          35  
               24 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          35  
               26 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          22  
               27 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          19  
               28 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           18  
               29 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA           15  
               30 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD          12  
               31 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks      CATS-MD          10  
               32 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           9  
               33 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           8  
               34 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA           5  
               35 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            4  
               36 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            3  
               36 Sharks Swim Team                   SHKS-VA           3  
               36 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV            3  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD         1066  
                2 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         962  
                3 Delaware Swim Team                 DST-MA          600.5
                4 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         580  
                5 Curl Burke Swim Club               CUBU-PV         324  
                6 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          304  
                7 Carter Center Aquatics             CCA-VA          293.5
                8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     GPAC-MA         218  
                9 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM          217  
               10 Rappahannock Y Swim Team           RAYS-VA         211.5
               11 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics         LBA-MD          207  
               12 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         203.5
               13 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         182  
               14 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks            SEA-MA          167.5
               15 Tide                               TIDE-VA         150.5
               16 Williamsburg Aquatic Club          WAC-VA          143  
               17 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA         139  
               18 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV          135  
               19 Snow Swimming                      SNOW-PV         133  
               20 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV          108  
               21 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM         102.5
               22 H2okie Aquatics                    HOKI-VA          90  
               23 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           84  
               24 Potomac Marlins                    PM-PV            83  
               25 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          81  
               26 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club              MLAC-AM          79  
               27 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          72  
               28 Fort Belvoir Swim Team             FBST-PV          50  
               29 Cardinal & Gold Aquatics           CGA-MD           42  
               30 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi     LMOR-MA          35  
               31 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           33  
               32 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           30  
               33 Quest Swimming                     QSTS-VA          29.5
               34 Naval Academy Aquatic Club         NAAC-MD          25  
               34 Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org          LASO-VA          25  
               36 Diplomat Swim Club                 DSC-MA           23  
               37 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          14  
               38 Arena Club Aquatics                ACA-MD           13  
               39 Greater Johnstown Ymca             GJY-AM           12  
               39 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc       GBSA-MD          12  
               41 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks      CATS-MD          10  
               42 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           9  
               43 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV           8  
               43 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            8  
               45 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM           7  
               45 Coastal Aquatics Swim Team         CAST-MD           7  
               45 Herndon Aquatic Club               HACC-PV           7  
               48 Spirit Swimming                    SPIR-MA           6  
               49 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc     NOVA-VA           5  
               49 Annapolis Swim Club                ASC-MD            5  
               51 Sharks Swim Team                   SHKS-VA           3  
               52 Old Dominion Aquatic Club          ODAC-VA           2  
               53 Flying Gull Aquatic Club           FGAC-PV           1  
               53 Waynesboro YMCA Swim Team          SMAC-VA           1