Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/28/2011 06:25 PM
         2011 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011         
                           Meet Sanction # VS-11-33                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                22.99  NAT
                23.39  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.04      22.83 NAT     20  
  2 Ryan, Gillian R     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.90      23.60         17  
  3 Pennetti, Allie L   16 Allegheny North-AM     24.20      23.86         16  
  4 Dona, Reanna A      16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    23.93      23.89         15  
  5 Ruffing, Alyssa C   15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    24.13      23.97         14  
  6 Holmgaard, Kelsey   19 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.94      24.10         13  
  7 Stang, Emily Q      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.20      24.23         12  
  8 Smith, Leah G       15 Jewish Community-AM    24.07      24.46         11  
B - Final
  9 Keshishian, Sarah   17 CGA-MD                 24.26      24.07          9  
 10 Howard, Megan D     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.37      24.12          6.5
 10 Vay, Meredith M     15 Quest Swimming-VA      24.32      24.12          6.5
 12 Haufler, Kristin M  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.42      24.33          5  
 13 Mizerak, Courtney   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.39      24.38          4  
 14 Meixner, Mackenzie  16 Jewish Community-AM    24.26      24.50          3  
 15 Miller, Heidi B     14 Jewish Community-AM    24.34      24.52          2  
 16 Hoopes, Madeleine   16 Jewish Community-AM    24.41      24.62          1  
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Morgan B   17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    24.58      24.30        
 18 Carpenter, Lydia    17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.47      24.32        
 19 Ford, Katie A       15 MLAC-AM                24.44      24.41        
 20 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.51      24.50        
 21 Yang, Kelley Y      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.57      24.54        
 22 Won, Shinhye        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.58      24.67        
 23 Barber, Amanda L    17 Central Chesapea-PV    24.46      24.76        
 24 Edsall, Kali R      14 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.53      24.98        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                22.99  NAT
                23.39  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.27      23.04 qJRN   
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.21      23.90 q      
  3 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    23.98      23.93 q      
  4 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       19 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.76      23.94 q      
  5 Smith, Leah G             15 Jewish Community-AM    24.58      24.07 q      
  6 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    23.79      24.13 q      
  7 Pennetti, Allie L         16 Allegheny North-AM     23.82      24.20 q      
  7 Stang, Emily Q            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.93      24.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meixner, Mackenzie A      16 Jewish Community-AM    24.73      24.26 q      
 10 Keshishian, Sarah         17 CGA-MD                 24.55     J24.26 q      
 11 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA      24.10      24.32 q      
 12 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM    24.10      24.34 q      
 13 Howard, Megan D           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.45      24.37 q      
 14 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.70      24.39 q      
 15 Hoopes, Madeleine E       16 Jewish Community-AM    24.17      24.41 q      
 16 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.84      24.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ford, Katie A             15 MLAC-AM                23.63      24.44 q      
 18 Barber, Amanda L          17 Central Chesapea-PV    24.57      24.46 q      
 19 Carpenter, Lydia          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.35      24.47 q      
 20 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.40      24.51 q      
 21 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.15      24.53 q      
 22 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.09      24.57 q      
 23 Won, Shinhye              19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.88      24.58 q      
 23 Johnson, Morgan B         17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    24.19      24.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.41      24.63        
 26 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.17      24.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burke, Brigid M           14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.92      24.67        
 28 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.80      24.68        
 29 Krumenacker, Kendall G    14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.84      24.73        
 29 Dacruz, Georgia A         12 Tide Swim Team-VA      24.18      24.73        
 31 Vojtek, Ashley M          17 Jewish Community-AM    24.45      24.74        
 32 Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA    24.99      24.77        
 33 McIlmoyle, Kaci M         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.12      24.78        
 33 Bennett, Katherine B      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.80      24.78        
 35 Illig, Michelle N         16 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.91      24.79        
 35 Dolan, Suzanne D          12 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.75      24.79        
 35 Shaffer, Victoria C       14 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.69      24.79        
 38 Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.14      24.80        
 39 Kimball, Danielle R       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.78      24.83        
 39 Brown, Diane V            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.13      24.83        
 41 Parsons, Kylee P          16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA    24.57      24.84        
 42 Parowski, Danielle R      16 Greater Johnstow-AM    24.77      24.85        
 42 Souther, Christine A      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.21      24.85        
 42 Hensley, Caleigh E        16 Snow Swimming-PV       24.56      24.85        
 45 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.33      24.87        
 45 Kennedy, Amanda K         17 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.98      24.87        
 45 Hohman, Kylene A          17 Tide Swim Team-VA      24.91      24.87        
 48 Boughton, Melissa D       18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    24.65      24.89        
 49 Lazear, Brittany C        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.26      24.90        
 50 Mavrova, Gloriya D        15 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.95      24.91        
 50 Murphy, Briana E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.82      24.91        
 50 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    24.60      24.91        
 53 Borisov, Katerina J       14 Allegheny North-AM     24.08      24.92        
 54 Adkins, Claire M          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.14      24.93        
 55 Stinner, Sydney K         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.31      24.97        
 56 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.28      24.99        
 57 Nitchie, Carley J         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.13      25.01        
 58 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.57      25.03        
 58 Schwartz, Laura F         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.72      25.03        
 60 Pia, Emily D              16 West Allegheny A-AM    24.52      25.04        
 60 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    24.92      25.04        
 62 Johnson, Catherine        13 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.15      25.05        
 63 Manning, Eliza K          12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.97      25.06        
 64 Stang, Shelby C           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    25.05      25.07        
 65 Smith, Kelsey M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.95      25.08        
 66 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.68      25.11        
 67 Marcus, Sophie C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.07      25.12        
 68 Clarke, Stephanie C       17 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.25      25.13        
 69 Saunders, Christian A     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.50      25.18        
 69 Toy, Melissa Z            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.11      25.18        
 69 Flinn, Mary K             17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    25.00      25.18        
 72 Kellan, Laura F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.89      25.19        
 73 West, Casey E             15 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.07      25.22        
 74 Jimenez, Jessica M        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.92      25.26        
 75 Kannan, Sarah H           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.20      25.27        
 76 Bradley, Laura A          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    25.11      25.29        
 76 Dudzinski, Brittany A     16 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.39      25.29        
 76 Carpenter, Ann            17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.91      25.29        
 76 Wyland, Ashley L          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     25.27      25.29        
 80 Criss, Allie J            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    26.49      25.30        
 81 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM    24.04      25.31        
 81 Zido, Claudia C           13 Woodland Hills A-AM    24.89      25.31        
 83 Feola, Natalie M          15 Chartiers Valley-AM    24.84      25.32        
 84 Parowski, Katerina R      14 Greater Johnstow-AM    24.74      25.33        
 85 Lee, Carrie R             13 Snow Swimming-PV       25.63      25.34        
 86 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.86      25.37        
 87 Dukes, Carrie L           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.31      25.39        
 88 Humphrey, Cassidy R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.67      25.40        
 88 Hallock, Stephanie N      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.21      25.40        
 88 Howell, Shannon M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.00      25.40        
 91 Mack, Andi M              13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.84      25.41        
 92 Hynes, Susan A            14 Tidewater Aquati-VA    25.13      25.43        
 93 Bayes, Brittany E         14 G P A C-MA             25.39      25.44        
 93 Zeidan, Alexandra H       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.38      25.44        
 95 Miller, Makenzie C        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.30      25.45        
 96 Spradling, Paige M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.47      25.48        
 96 Harrington, Meaghan R     17 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.18      25.48        
 98 Herbek, Laura A           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    25.34      25.49        
 98 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.27      25.49        
 98 Arzadon, Jasmine          18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    25.34      25.49        
101 Sheffer, Julia J          13 Valley Area Swim-VA    25.35      25.51        
102 Petit, Rosannah           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.14      25.52        
103 Harman, Maggie O          13 Virginia Gators-VA     25.29      25.53        
104 Leong, Samantha B         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.91      25.54        
105 Dorsch, Melissa K         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    25.19      25.55        
105 Schmidt, Morgan V         17 Chartiers Valley-AM    25.15      25.55        
107 Sheffer, Olivia D         15 Valley Area Swim-VA    26.71      25.56        
108 Barney, Katherine K       15 Tide Swim Team-VA      25.02      25.57        
109 Fox, Page M               14 Frederick Area S-MD    25.19      25.61        
110 Krigger, Arielle C        15 Allegheny North-AM     24.92      25.63        
111 Sennett, Emily E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.51      25.64        
112 Bishop, Erin E            17 Allegheny North-AM     25.26      25.66        
113 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.33      25.67        
113 Lingle, Mackenzie D       15 Carter Center Aq-VA    25.63      25.67        
115 Dickinson, Anna M         14 Tide Swim Team-VA      25.35      25.69        
116 Jordan, Shelby N          15 Prince William S-VA    25.25      25.70        
117 Jaffe, Emily K            13 Jewish Community-AM    25.37      25.75        
118 Groff, Destin             15 Jewish Community-AM    25.35      25.76        
118 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.09      25.76        
120 Davis, Melissa A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    25.85      25.78        
121 Yost, Becca M             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.78      25.79        
122 Dumez, Rachel N           16 Valley Swim Team-VA    25.71      25.82        
122 Graves, Molly S           17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    25.98      25.82        
124 Fox, Alison M             20 Frederick Area S-MD    25.02      25.84        
125 Gasaway, Cecilia M        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.02      25.85        
126 Christy, Alexandra L      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    25.36      25.86        
127 Higinbotham, Sierra K     16 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.60      25.90        
128 Henry, Kelly B            14 Prince William S-VA    25.70      25.93        
128 Didawick, Amanda R        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.79      25.93        
128 Gibbs, Rebecca E          15 Obx Swim Club-VA       25.52      25.93        
128 Errington, Courtney M     16 MLAC-AM                26.22      25.93        
132 Jeter, Sierra H           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.36      25.97        
133 Sweitzer, Jessica E       17 Maryland Suburba-PV    25.27      25.98        
134 Cohen, Nina A             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     25.05      26.03        
135 Alley, Kara N             15 Tide Swim Team-VA      25.59      26.08        
136 Schilken, Meghan M        14 MLAC-AM                26.49      26.13        
137 Purnell, Elizabeth A      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.67      26.21        
138 Shaw, Maggie J            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.95      26.28        
139 Van Camp, Jenna I         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     26.67      26.43        
140 Sheehan, Aurelia M        13 Jewish Community-AM    25.92      26.49        
141 Filippelli, Caroline N    15 Retriever Aquati-MD    26.58      26.79        
142 Nassetta, Kirby M         14 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.64      26.84        
143 Lafferty, Kelsey L        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.67      26.85        
144 Engberg, Emma L           16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    27.14      26.94        
145 Obando, Natalie M         14 Potomac Marlins-PV     27.31      27.06        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                50.19  NAT
                51.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.15      50.88 JRN     20  
                  24.66       50.88 (26.22)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian R     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.64      51.37         17  
                  25.10       51.37 (26.27)                                        
  3 Smith, Leah G       15 Jewish Community-AM    52.18      51.99         16  
                  25.38       51.99 (26.61)                                        
  4 Johnson, Morgan B   17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    52.63      52.01         15  
                  25.15       52.01 (26.86)                                        
  5 Holmgaard, Kelsey   19 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.55      52.22         14  
                  24.98       52.22 (27.24)                                        
  6 Revilak, Sofia A    14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.59      52.63         13  
                  25.42       52.63 (27.21)                                        
  7 Keshishian, Sarah   17 CGA-MD                 52.51      52.75         12  
                  25.39       52.75 (27.36)                                        
  8 Roseberry, Natalee  17 H20kie Aquatics-VA     52.60      53.35         11  
                  25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dona, Reanna A      16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    52.78      52.45          9  
                  25.31       52.45 (27.14)                                        
 10 Yang, Kelley Y      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.90      52.50          7  
                  25.19       52.50 (27.31)                                        
 11 Stang, Emily Q      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.99      52.96          6  
                  25.66       52.96 (27.30)                                        
 12 Edsall, Kali R      14 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.19      53.02          5  
                  25.63       53.02 (27.39)                                        
 13 Vay, Meredith M     15 Quest Swimming-VA      52.91      53.03          4  
                  25.65       53.03 (27.38)                                        
 14 Haufler, Kristin M  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.29      53.68          3  
                  25.48       53.68 (28.20)                                        
 15 Hoopes, Madeleine   16 Jewish Community-AM    52.86      53.76          2  
                  25.38       53.76 (28.38)                                        
 16 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.35      54.35          1  
                  26.20       54.35 (28.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Brown, Diane V      16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.47      53.19        
                  25.73       53.19 (27.46)                                        
 18 Stinner, Sydney K   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.48      53.43        
                  26.15       53.43 (27.28)                                        
 18 Miller, Heidi B     14 Jewish Community-AM    53.43      53.43        
                  26.06       53.43 (27.37)                                        
 20 Kannan, Sarah H     14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.76      53.73        
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 21 Meixner, Mackenzie  16 Jewish Community-AM    53.93      53.74        
                  25.72       53.74 (28.02)                                        
 22 Barber, Amanda L    17 Central Chesapea-PV    53.76      53.89        
                  26.08       53.89 (27.81)                                        
 23 Parsons, Kylee P    16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA    53.36      54.00        
                  25.93       54.00 (28.07)                                        
 24 Hensley, Caleigh E  16 Snow Swimming-PV       53.40      54.15        
                  25.90       54.15 (28.25)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                50.19  NAT
                51.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Nester, Jane K            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.59                   
 -- Musselman, Leigh I        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.63      55.57        
      60 False start
                  26.73       55.57 (28.84)                                        
  1 Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    50.03      51.15 q      
                  24.72       51.15 (26.43)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.58      51.64 q      
                  25.01       51.64 (26.63)                                        
  3 Smith, Leah G             15 Jewish Community-AM    52.11      52.18 q      
                  25.51       52.18 (26.67)                                        
  4 Keshishian, Sarah         17 CGA-MD                 53.60      52.51 q      
                  25.05       52.51 (27.46)                                        
  5 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       19 Carter Center Aq-VA    51.91      52.55 q      
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        
  6 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.54      52.59 q      
                  25.36       52.59 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H20kie Aquatics-VA     53.34      52.60 q      
                  25.38       52.60 (27.22)                                        
  8 Johnson, Morgan B         17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    52.12      52.63 q      
                  25.30       52.63 (27.33)                                        
  9 Burke, Brigid M           14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    52.99      52.65 q      
                  25.31       52.65 (27.34)                                        
 10 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    52.71      52.78 q      
                  25.36       52.78 (27.42)                                        
 11 Hoopes, Madeleine E       16 Jewish Community-AM    52.56      52.86 q      
                  25.39       52.86 (27.47)                                        
 12 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.71      52.90 q      
                  25.22       52.90 (27.68)                                        
 13 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA      52.47      52.91 q      
                  25.64       52.91 (27.27)                                        
 14 Stang, Emily Q            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.33      52.99 q      
                  25.64       52.99 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.15      53.02 q      
                  25.87       53.02 (27.15)                                        
 16 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.23      53.19 q      
                  25.87       53.19 (27.32)                                        
 17 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.12      53.29 q      
                  25.46       53.29 (27.83)                                        
 18 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.46      53.35 q      
                  25.90       53.35 (27.45)                                        
 19 Parsons, Kylee P          16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA    52.36      53.36 q      
                  25.63       53.36 (27.73)                                        
 20 Won, Shinhye              19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.58      53.39 q      
                  25.60       53.39 (27.79)                                        
 21 Hensley, Caleigh E        16 Snow Swimming-PV       53.05      53.40 q      
                  25.49       53.40 (27.91)                                        
 22 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM    52.61      53.43 q      
                  25.43       53.43 (28.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA     53.94      53.45 q      
                  25.89       53.45 (27.56)                                        
 23 Parowski, Danielle R      16 Greater Johnstow-AM    51.59      53.45 q      
                  25.66       53.45 (27.79)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Diane V            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.85      53.47        
                  26.03       53.47 (27.44)                                        
 26 Stinner, Sydney K         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.72      53.48        
                  25.86       53.48 (27.62)                                        
 27 Souther, Christine A      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.27      53.61        
                  25.55       53.61 (28.06)                                        
 28 Feola, Natalie M          15 Chartiers Valley-AM    53.67      53.70        
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)                                        
 29 Barber, Amanda L          17 Central Chesapea-PV    53.63      53.76        
                  25.81       53.76 (27.95)                                        
 29 Kannan, Sarah H           14 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.94      53.76        
                  25.84       53.76 (27.92)                                        
 31 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM    54.60      53.79        
                  26.28       53.79 (27.51)                                        
 32 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.34      53.83        
                  26.10       53.83 (27.73)                                        
 33 Meixner, Mackenzie A      16 Jewish Community-AM    55.27      53.93        
                  26.11       53.93 (27.82)                                        
 34 Toy, Melissa Z            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    53.89      53.95        
                  26.15       53.95 (27.80)                                        
 35 Kennedy, Amanda K         17 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.28      54.00        
                  25.63       54.00 (28.37)                                        
 35 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.36      54.00        
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)                                        
 37 Boughton, Melissa D       18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    53.72      54.01        
                  26.11       54.01 (27.90)                                        
 38 Murphy, Briana E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.65      54.04        
                  25.60       54.04 (28.44)                                        
 39 Dacruz, Georgia A         12 Tide Swim Team-VA      52.63      54.09        
                  26.22       54.09 (27.87)                                        
 40 Carpenter, Lydia          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.51      54.12        
                  26.17       54.12 (27.95)                                        
 41 Pia, Emily D              16 West Allegheny A-AM    53.15      54.18        
                  25.91       54.18 (28.27)                                        
 41 Baird, Joanna E           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.70      54.18        
                  25.95       54.18 (28.23)                                        
 43 Lazear, Brittany C        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.48      54.22        
                  26.23       54.22 (27.99)                                        
 44 Adkins, Claire M          16 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.75      54.29        
                  26.15       54.29 (28.14)                                        
 45 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.11      54.35        
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)                                        
 46 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.53      54.42        
                  26.31       54.42 (28.11)                                        
 47 Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA    54.60      54.43        
                  25.99       54.43 (28.44)                                        
 48 Pennetti, Allie L         16 Allegheny North-AM     52.13      54.50        
                  25.72       54.50 (28.78)                                        
 49 Song, Jade                14 Allegheny North-AM     54.51      54.51        
                  26.39       54.51 (28.12)                                        
 50 Carpenter, Ann            17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.46      54.54        
                  26.44       54.54 (28.10)                                        
 50 Illig, Michelle N         16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.44      54.54        
                  25.97       54.54 (28.57)                                        
 52 McIlmoyle, Kaci M         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.48      54.57        
                  26.10       54.57 (28.47)                                        
 53 Zido, Claudia C           13 Woodland Hills A-AM    53.92      54.59        
                  26.41       54.59 (28.18)                                        
 54 Kimball, Danielle R       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.93      54.61        
                  26.15       54.61 (28.46)                                        
 55 Lingle, Mackenzie D       15 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.73      54.62        
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
 56 Seidenberger, Megu M      15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    54.44      54.63        
                  26.42       54.63 (28.21)                                        
 57 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.52      54.64        
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)                                        
 58 Mavrova, Gloriya D        15 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.93      54.66        
                  26.02       54.66 (28.64)                                        
 59 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    55.13      54.72        
                  26.01       54.72 (28.71)                                        
 60 Marando, Calli A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.46      54.75        
                  26.24       54.75 (28.51)                                        
 61 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.73      54.80        
                  26.13       54.80 (28.67)                                        
 61 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    52.99      54.80        
                  25.82       54.80 (28.98)                                        
 63 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.35      54.81        
                  26.29       54.81 (28.52)                                        
 63 Jimenez, Jessica M        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.84      54.81        
                  26.03       54.81 (28.78)                                        
 65 Martinko, Jordan L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.12      54.82        
                  26.31       54.82 (28.51)                                        
 65 Salvatori, Cristiana G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.35      54.82        
                  26.29       54.82 (28.53)                                        
 67 Humphrey, Cassidy R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.11      54.83        
                  26.37       54.83 (28.46)                                        
 68 Miller, Katharine M       15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.78      54.85        
                  26.36       54.85 (28.49)                                        
 69 Bayes, Brittany E         14 G P A C-MA             53.66      54.87        
                  26.51       54.87 (28.36)                                        
 70 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.67      54.93        
                  26.26       54.93 (28.67)                                        
 70 Kellan, Laura F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.68      54.93        
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)                                        
 72 McCorkel, Heather L       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.70      54.94        
                  26.33       54.94 (28.61)                                        
 73 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.93      54.98        
                  26.51       54.98 (28.47)                                        
 73 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.45      54.98        
                  26.48       54.98 (28.50)                                        
 75 Flint, Rachel L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    54.43      55.00        
                  26.58       55.00 (28.42)                                        
 76 Hynes, Susan A            14 Tidewater Aquati-VA    54.35      55.01        
                  26.67       55.01 (28.34)                                        
 77 Wyland, Ashley L          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.76      55.03        
                  26.17       55.03 (28.86)                                        
 78 Miller, Makenzie C        14 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.78      55.11        
                  26.76       55.11 (28.35)                                        
 78 Dai, Grace H              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.31      55.11        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 80 Criscuolo, Holly M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.14      55.14        
                  26.17       55.14 (28.97)                                        
 81 Bradley, Laura A          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.20      55.16        
                  26.70       55.16 (28.46)                                        
 82 Lee, Carrie R             13 Snow Swimming-PV       55.05      55.19        
                  26.38       55.19 (28.81)                                        
 83 Waters, Carly J           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    55.63      55.21        
                  26.60       55.21 (28.61)                                        
 84 Ford, Katie A             15 MLAC-AM                54.41      55.23        
                  26.13       55.23 (29.10)                                        
 85 Graves, Molly S           17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    54.26      55.27        
                  27.01       55.27 (28.26)                                        
 85 Manning, Eliza K          12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    55.24      55.27        
                  26.67       55.27 (28.60)                                        
 85 Errington, Courtney M     16 MLAC-AM                53.41      55.27        
                  26.59       55.27 (28.68)                                        
 88 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.52      55.28        
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)                                        
 88 Krigger, Arielle C        15 Allegheny North-AM     53.68      55.28        
                  26.93       55.28 (28.35)                                        
 90 Hohman, Kylene A          17 Tide Swim Team-VA      54.53      55.29        
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)                                        
 91 Bishop, Erin E            17 Allegheny North-AM     54.04      55.31        
                  26.75       55.31 (28.56)                                        
 92 Flinn, Mary K             17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.65      55.32        
                  26.45       55.32 (28.87)                                        
 93 Bodner, Giovanna L        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.67      55.33        
                  26.47       55.33 (28.86)                                        
 94 Wilezol, Melanie R        16 Una Sea-MA             55.82      55.34        
                  26.48       55.34 (28.86)                                        
 94 Shaffer, Victoria C       14 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.51      55.34        
                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)                                        
 96 Springsteen, Anne L       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.75      55.35        
                  26.34       55.35 (29.01)                                        
 97 Vojtek, Ashley M          17 Jewish Community-AM    54.94      55.36        
                  26.19       55.36 (29.17)                                        
 98 Leong, Samantha B         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.56      55.40        
                  26.61       55.40 (28.79)                                        
 99 Stang, Shelby C           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.05      55.44        
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)                                        
100 Zeidan, Alexandra H       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.69      55.55        
                  26.49       55.55 (29.06)                                        
101 Arai, Jennifer L          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.63      55.61        
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
102 Parowski, Katerina R      14 Greater Johnstow-AM    54.75      55.64        
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)                                        
103 Sweitzer, Jessica E       17 Maryland Suburba-PV    54.83      55.70        
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)                                        
104 West, Casey E             15 Greater Baltimor-MD    55.47      55.72        
                  27.01       55.72 (28.71)                                        
104 Krumenacker, Kendall G    14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.67      55.72        
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)                                        
106 Purnell, Elizabeth A      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.74      55.73        
                  26.84       55.73 (28.89)                                        
107 Ling, Alissa S            14 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.24      55.74        
                  26.97       55.74 (28.77)                                        
108 Freeman, Erika J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.70      55.81        
                  27.02       55.81 (28.79)                                        
109 Hallock, Stephanie N      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.88      55.87        
                  27.08       55.87 (28.79)                                        
110 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.76      55.88        
                  26.91       55.88 (28.97)                                        
111 Henry, Kelly B            14 Prince William S-VA    54.70      55.89        
                  26.90       55.89 (28.99)                                        
112 Borisov, Katerina J       14 Allegheny North-AM     52.27      55.92        
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)                                        
113 Seethaler, Anna J         15 Allegheny North-AM     54.87      55.93        
                  27.27       55.93 (28.66)                                        
114 Schilken, Meghan M        14 MLAC-AM                54.48      55.98        
                  27.31       55.98 (28.67)                                        
115 Nitchie, Carley J         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    55.95      55.99        
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)                                        
116 Groff, Destin             15 Jewish Community-AM    53.52      56.01        
                  26.86       56.01 (29.15)                                        
117 Norman, Samantha M        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    56.16      56.04        
                  26.95       56.04 (29.09)                                        
118 Johnson, Catherine        13 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.77      56.05        
                  26.75       56.05 (29.30)                                        
118 Koch, Katherine E         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.36      56.05        
                  27.08       56.05 (28.97)                                        
118 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.37      56.05        
                  26.69       56.05 (29.36)                                        
121 Sheehan, Aurelia M        13 Jewish Community-AM    55.45      56.07        
                  27.07       56.07 (29.00)                                        
122 Didawick, Amanda R        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.56      56.08        
                  26.76       56.08 (29.32)                                        
123 Shaw, Maggie J            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.02      56.14        
                  27.02       56.14 (29.12)                                        
124 Schmitz, Catherine J      17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    57.13      56.15        
                  27.06       56.15 (29.09)                                        
125 Tremols, Nina A           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.74      56.17        
                  26.76       56.17 (29.41)                                        
126 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.58      56.19        
                  27.11       56.19 (29.08)                                        
127 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      15 Snow Swimming-PV       54.71      56.20        
                  27.31       56.20 (28.89)                                        
128 Colligan, Chloe A         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.92      56.30        
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)                                        
129 Criss, Allie J            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.55      56.32        
                  26.59       56.32 (29.73)                                        
130 Frizzell, Lauren P        16 H20kie Aquatics-VA     56.11      56.49        
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)                                        
130 Cohen, Nina A             15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.62      56.49        
                  26.93       56.49 (29.56)                                        
132 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM    52.79      56.53        
                  26.92       56.53 (29.61)                                        
133 Barney, Katherine K       15 Tide Swim Team-VA      54.28      56.56        
                  26.90       56.56 (29.66)                                        
134 Jaffe, Emily K            13 Jewish Community-AM    55.28      56.62        
                  12.20       56.62 (44.42)                                        
135 Gasaway, Cecilia M        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.55      56.69        
                  27.00       56.69 (29.69)                                        
135 Namestnik, Alexa R        15 Jewish Community-AM    55.91      56.69        
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
137 Dudzinski, Brittany A     16 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.86      56.71        
                  27.07       56.71 (29.64)                                        
137 Herbek, Laura A           17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    55.55      56.71        
                  27.17       56.71 (29.54)                                        
139 Hill, Lindsay T           18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    55.85      56.75        
                  27.13       56.75 (29.62)                                        
140 Bennett, Katherine B      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.41      56.78        
                  27.15       56.78 (29.63)                                        
141 Kaulius, Kara A           15 West Allegheny A-AM    54.32      56.85        
                  27.34       56.85 (29.51)                                        
142 Fox, Alison M             20 Frederick Area S-MD    55.83      56.86        
                  27.10       56.86 (29.76)                                        
143 Kronfli, Natalie K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.29      56.88        
                  27.47       56.88 (29.41)                                        
144 Walz, Delaney R           12 G P A C-MA             54.66      56.96        
                  27.83       56.96 (29.13)                                        
145 Fox, Page M               14 Frederick Area S-MD    55.70      56.97        
                  26.70       56.97 (30.27)                                        
146 Dorsch, Melissa K         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.78      57.03        
                  26.84       57.03 (30.19)                                        
147 Howell, Shannon M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.31      57.04        
                  27.58       57.04 (29.46)                                        
148 Moskalow, Marissa H       14 G P A C-MA             55.28      57.08        
                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)                                        
149 Mendez, Meghan R          17 Jewish Community-AM    57.66      57.13        
                  26.97       57.13 (30.16)                                        
150 Fox, Delaney L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.05L     57.19        
                  27.51       57.19 (29.68)                                        
151 Marcus, Sophie C          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.51      57.26        
                  27.10       57.26 (30.16)                                        
152 Jordan, Shelby N          15 Prince William S-VA    55.01      57.42        
                  27.17       57.42 (30.25)                                        
153 Davis, Melissa A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    55.73      57.65        
                  27.34       57.65 (30.31)                                        
154 Presgraves, Amanda C      17 Snow Swimming-PV       57.54      57.77        
                  27.26       57.77 (30.51)                                        
154 Churman, Kayla M          13 Allegheny North-AM     54.96      57.77        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
156 Engberg, Emma L           16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.56      57.88        
                  27.93       57.88 (29.95)                                        
157 Tansill, Amy M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.51      57.90        
                  28.17       57.90 (29.73)                                        
158 Gibbs, Rebecca E          15 Obx Swim Club-VA       58.12      57.98        
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)                                        
159 Nassetta, Kirby M         14 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.30      58.50        
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)                                        
160 Molinaro, Breanna H       16 Jewish Community-AM    58.68      58.68        
                  28.48       58.68 (30.20)                                        
 -- Petit, Rosannah           14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.46         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Robinson, Jalyn N         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.10         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Mack, Andi M              13 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.55         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:48.29  NAT
                1:50.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gillian R     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:49.08    1:46.61 NAT     20  
                  25.34       52.42 (27.08)     1:19.74 (27.32)     1:46.61 (26.87)
  2 Smith, Leah G       15 Jewish Community-AM  1:50.11    1:47.44 NAT     17  
                  25.47       52.81 (27.34)     1:20.02 (27.21)     1:47.44 (27.42)
  3 Stinner, Sydney K   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.40    1:50.63         16  
                  26.31       54.48 (28.17)     1:22.74 (28.26)     1:50.63 (27.89)
  4 Grim, Kayla M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.82    1:51.26         15  
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.22 (28.51)     1:51.26 (28.04)
  5 Keshishian, Sarah   17 CGA-MD               1:53.03    1:51.50         14  
                  26.73       55.12 (28.39)     1:23.13 (28.01)     1:51.50 (28.37)
  6 Holmgaard, Kelsey   19 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:51.20    1:53.52         13  
                  26.01       54.53 (28.52)     1:23.67 (29.14)     1:53.52 (29.85)
  7 Parowski, Danielle  16 Greater Johnstow-AM  1:53.18    1:54.13         12  
                  25.96       54.39 (28.43)     1:23.90 (29.51)     1:54.13 (30.23)
  8 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:53.19    1:54.36         11  
                  26.20       55.12 (28.92)     1:24.49 (29.37)     1:54.36 (29.87)
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Kylee P    16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  1:53.76    1:51.80          9  
                  25.83       54.30 (28.47)     1:23.16 (28.86)     1:51.80 (28.64)
 10 Daniel, Paige L     15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.68    1:53.12          7  
                  26.54       55.04 (28.50)     1:24.32 (29.28)     1:53.12 (28.80)
 11 Stang, Emily Q      16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.01    1:53.31          6  
                  26.61       55.53 (28.92)     1:24.77 (29.24)     1:53.31 (28.54)
 12 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.61    1:53.47          5  
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)     1:24.85 (29.19)     1:53.47 (28.62)
 13 Walley, Alexis J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.84    1:53.66          4  
                  26.46       55.46 (29.00)     1:24.89 (29.43)     1:53.66 (28.77)
 14 Mitcheltree, Alexi  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.15    1:55.40          3  
                  25.88       54.68 (28.80)     1:25.05 (30.37)     1:55.40 (30.35)
 15 Crawford, Jacqueli  16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.27    1:56.22          2  
                  27.08       56.47 (29.39)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:56.22 (29.77)
 16 Johnson, Morgan B   17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:53.99    1:57.38          1  
                  25.83       54.83 (29.00)   1:57.38 (1:02.55)                    
C - Final
 17 Vay, Meredith M     15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:56.05    1:53.82        
                  26.40       55.15 (28.75)     1:24.55 (29.40)     1:53.82 (29.27)
 18 Borisov, Katerina   14 Allegheny North-AM   1:56.13    1:54.40        
                  27.02       55.60 (28.58)     1:25.03 (29.43)     1:54.40 (29.37)
 19 Kellan, Laura F     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.00    1:55.09        
                  26.54       55.05 (28.51)     1:25.05 (30.00)     1:55.09 (30.04)
 20 Dunseith, Erin M    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.87    1:55.57        
                  26.82       56.07 (29.25)     1:26.01 (29.94)     1:55.57 (29.56)
 21 Cortazzo, Amber L   14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.52    1:56.09        
                  26.90       56.15 (29.25)     1:26.13 (29.98)     1:56.09 (29.96)
 22 Murphy, Briana E    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.07    1:56.58        
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)     1:25.77 (30.72)     1:56.58 (30.81)
 23 Murslack, Allison   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.62    1:56.70        
                  27.25       56.51 (29.26)     1:26.53 (30.02)     1:56.70 (30.17)
 24 Day, Lauren M       18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.70    1:57.08        
                  26.85       56.36 (29.51)     1:26.41 (30.05)     1:57.08 (30.67)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:48.29  NAT
                1:50.09  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Gillian R           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.16    1:49.08 qJRN   
                  25.82       53.70 (27.88)     1:21.74 (28.04)     1:49.08 (27.34)
  2 Smith, Leah G             15 Jewish Community-AM  1:47.64    1:50.11 q      
                  25.68       53.39 (27.71)     1:21.81 (28.42)     1:50.11 (28.30)
  3 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       19 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:52.41    1:51.20 q      
                  25.17       52.79 (27.62)     1:21.69 (28.90)     1:51.20 (29.51)
  4 Stinner, Sydney K         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:52.06    1:51.40 q      
                  26.06       54.18 (28.12)     1:22.97 (28.79)     1:51.40 (28.43)
  5 Grim, Kayla M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.95    1:51.82 q      
                  26.75       55.20 (28.45)     1:23.38 (28.18)     1:51.82 (28.44)
  6 Keshishian, Sarah         17 CGA-MD               1:54.68    1:53.03 q      
                  25.58       53.85 (28.27)     1:22.88 (29.03)     1:53.03 (30.15)
  7 Parowski, Danielle R      16 Greater Johnstow-AM  1:51.95    1:53.18 q      
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)     1:23.44 (29.27)     1:53.18 (29.74)
  8 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.27    1:53.19 q      
                  26.11       54.56 (28.45)     1:23.65 (29.09)     1:53.19 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.55    1:53.61 q      
                  26.43       55.12 (28.69)     1:24.25 (29.13)     1:53.61 (29.36)
 10 Parsons, Kylee P          16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  1:52.80    1:53.76 q      
                  26.49       55.22 (28.73)     1:24.71 (29.49)     1:53.76 (29.05)
 11 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.14    1:53.84 q      
                  26.18       54.53 (28.35)     1:24.10 (29.57)     1:53.84 (29.74)
 12 Johnson, Morgan B         17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  1:51.44    1:53.99 q      
                  25.72       54.11 (28.39)     1:24.08 (29.97)     1:53.99 (29.91)
 13 Stang, Emily Q            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.04    1:54.01 q      
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)     1:24.78 (29.29)     1:54.01 (29.23)
 14 Daniel, Paige L           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.90    1:54.68 q      
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)     1:25.01 (29.52)     1:54.68 (29.67)
 15 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.41    1:55.15 q      
                  26.14       54.55 (28.41)     1:24.61 (30.06)     1:55.15 (30.54)
 16 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:54.29    1:55.27 q      
                  15.62       55.85 (40.23)     1:25.82 (29.97)     1:55.27 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.91    1:55.52 q      
                  26.07       55.11 (29.04)     1:25.16 (30.05)     1:55.52 (30.36)
 18 Murslack, Allison J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.83    1:55.62 q      
                  26.77       55.66 (28.89)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:55.62 (29.91)
 19 Day, Lauren M             18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.24    1:55.70 q      
                  26.53       55.93 (29.40)     1:25.39 (29.46)     1:55.70 (30.31)
 20 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.01    1:55.87 q      
                  26.65       55.61 (28.96)     1:25.64 (30.03)     1:55.87 (30.23)
 21 Kellan, Laura F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.62    1:56.00 q      
                  26.55       55.96 (29.41)     1:25.99 (30.03)     1:56.00 (30.01)
 22 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:52.76    1:56.05 q      
                  26.93       56.10 (29.17)     1:26.08 (29.98)     1:56.05 (29.97)
 23 Murphy, Briana E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.09    1:56.07 q      
                  26.18       55.08 (28.90)     1:25.14 (30.06)     1:56.07 (30.93)
 24 Borisov, Katerina J       14 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.14    1:56.13 q      
                  26.39       55.29 (28.90)     1:25.78 (30.49)     1:56.13 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.92    1:56.24        
                  27.65       56.60 (28.95)     1:26.39 (29.79)     1:56.24 (29.85)
 26 Boughton, Melissa D       18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:55.63    1:56.28        
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)     1:26.90 (30.25)     1:56.28 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fox, Delaney L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.13    1:56.32        
                  27.09       56.15 (29.06)     1:26.45 (30.30)     1:56.32 (29.87)
 28 Souther, Christine A      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.08    1:56.36        
                  26.91       56.86 (29.95)     1:26.41 (29.55)     1:56.36 (29.95)
 29 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:55.39    1:56.41        
                  26.66       55.81 (29.15)     1:26.43 (30.62)     1:56.41 (29.98)
 30 Flinn, Mary K             17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:55.73    1:56.45        
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)     1:26.12 (29.61)     1:56.45 (30.33)
 31 Thomson, Abigail L        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.42    1:56.47        
                  27.45       56.57 (29.12)     1:26.51 (29.94)     1:56.47 (29.96)
 32 Miller, Makenzie C        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.17    1:56.52        
                  27.13       56.66 (29.53)     1:26.90 (30.24)     1:56.52 (29.62)
 33 Kennedy, Amanda K         17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.62    1:56.56        
                  26.41       55.66 (29.25)     1:26.13 (30.47)     1:56.56 (30.43)
 34 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:57.29    1:56.60        
                  26.94       56.91 (29.97)     1:26.54 (29.63)     1:56.60 (30.06)
 35 Walz, Alaura D            16 G P A C-MA           1:57.42    1:56.68        
                  26.85       56.46 (29.61)     1:26.52 (30.06)     1:56.68 (30.16)
 35 Meyer, Madison E          17 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:54.27    1:56.68        
                  27.37       56.84 (29.47)     1:27.25 (30.41)     1:56.68 (29.43)
 37 Chew, Lauren E            17 G P A C-MA           1:56.94    1:56.70        
                  27.16       56.83 (29.67)     1:27.30 (30.47)     1:56.70 (29.40)
 38 Kannan, Sarah H           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.87    1:56.87        
                  26.69       55.93 (29.24)     1:26.48 (30.55)     1:56.87 (30.39)
 39 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.90    1:56.92        
                  27.00       56.68 (29.68)     1:26.86 (30.18)     1:56.92 (30.06)
 40 Dodson, Kathleen J        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:56.49    1:56.93        
                  27.73       57.52 (29.79)     1:27.28 (29.76)     1:56.93 (29.65)
 41 Reichert, Greta B         19 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:55.50    1:57.21        
                  26.65       55.49 (28.84)     1:25.87 (30.38)     1:57.21 (31.34)
 42 Pia, Emily D              16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:57.56    1:57.26        
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:26.63 (30.53)     1:57.26 (30.63)
 43 Martin, Selena M          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.93    1:57.39        
                  27.82       57.67 (29.85)     1:27.76 (30.09)     1:57.39 (29.63)
 44 Zido, Claudia C           13 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:56.80    1:57.50        
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)     1:27.13 (30.25)     1:57.50 (30.37)
 44 Lazear, Brittany C        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.51    1:57.50        
                  27.06       56.58 (29.52)     1:27.12 (30.54)     1:57.50 (30.38)
 46 Baird, Joanna E           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.29    1:57.59        
                  27.43       56.94 (29.51)     1:27.15 (30.21)     1:57.59 (30.44)
 47 Bodner, Giovanna L        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.47    1:57.67        
                  27.00       56.63 (29.63)     1:27.12 (30.49)     1:57.67 (30.55)
 48 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.93    1:57.74        
                  27.27       56.90 (29.63)     1:27.55 (30.65)     1:57.74 (30.19)
 49 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.50    1:57.78        
                  26.83       56.33 (29.50)     1:26.89 (30.56)     1:57.78 (30.89)
 50 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.26    1:57.87        
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)     1:26.50 (31.07)     1:57.87 (31.37)
 51 De Jong, Megan A          17 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:57.26    1:57.88        
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)     1:27.33 (30.72)     1:57.88 (30.55)
 52 Bayes, Brittany E         14 G P A C-MA           1:56.42    1:57.99        
                  27.70       57.59 (29.89)     1:28.06 (30.47)     1:57.99 (29.93)
 53 Marsden, Lauren E         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.87    1:58.05        
                  28.13       58.36 (30.23)     1:28.13 (29.77)     1:58.05 (29.92)
 54 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.77    1:58.06        
                  26.56       55.99 (29.43)     1:26.52 (30.53)     1:58.06 (31.54)
 55 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.29    1:58.15        
                  27.28       57.53 (30.25)     1:28.27 (30.74)     1:58.15 (29.88)
 55 Flint, Rachel L           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:57.51    1:58.15        
                  27.69       57.66 (29.97)     1:27.85 (30.19)     1:58.15 (30.30)
 57 Shaw, Maggie J            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.79    1:58.17        
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.51)     1:58.17 (30.82)
 58 Kaulius, Kara A           15 West Allegheny A-AM  1:53.93    1:58.26        
                  27.31       56.78 (29.47)     1:27.64 (30.86)     1:58.26 (30.62)
 59 Song, Jade                14 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.56    1:58.27        
                  26.65       55.74 (29.09)     1:26.44 (30.70)     1:58.27 (31.83)
 60 Toy, Melissa Z            15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.82    1:58.29        
                  27.19       57.01 (29.82)     1:27.72 (30.71)     1:58.29 (30.57)
 61 Ling, Alissa S            14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.33    1:58.30        
                  27.71       57.23 (29.52)     1:27.51 (30.28)     1:58.30 (30.79)
 62 Freeman, Erika J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.35    1:58.36        
                  27.42       57.12 (29.70)     1:27.62 (30.50)     1:58.36 (30.74)
 63 Hoopes, Madeleine E       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.25    1:58.45        
                  25.82       54.90 (29.08)     1:26.27 (31.37)     1:58.45 (32.18)
 64 Adkins, Claire M          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:56.65    1:58.53        
                  26.80       56.82 (30.02)     1:28.01 (31.19)     1:58.53 (30.52)
 65 Waters, Carly J           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.14    1:58.59        
                  26.98       56.66 (29.68)     1:27.73 (31.07)     1:58.59 (30.86)
 66 Nester, Jane K            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.35    1:58.72        
                  27.80       57.90 (30.10)     1:28.31 (30.41)     1:58.72 (30.41)
 67 Miller, Katharine M       15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.83    1:58.73        
                  26.90       57.00 (30.10)     1:28.13 (31.13)     1:58.73 (30.60)
 68 Johnson, Morgan E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.06    1:58.77        
                  27.43       57.62 (30.19)     1:28.39 (30.77)     1:58.77 (30.38)
 69 Meyers, Rebecca A         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:58.26    1:58.79        
                  28.08       57.93 (29.85)     1:28.55 (30.62)     1:58.79 (30.24)
 70 Trussell, Kelly A         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.99    1:58.93        
                  27.85       57.55 (29.70)     1:27.97 (30.42)     1:58.93 (30.96)
 71 Treuth, Alice L           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:56.58    1:59.10        
                  27.66       57.81 (30.15)     1:28.54 (30.73)     1:59.10 (30.56)
 72 Hynes, Susan A            14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:57.12    1:59.19        
                  27.24       57.22 (29.98)     1:27.95 (30.73)     1:59.19 (31.24)
 73 Zeidan, Alexandra H       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.63    1:59.26        
                  26.90       57.12 (30.22)     1:28.10 (30.98)     1:59.26 (31.16)
 73 Bradley, Laura A          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:59.44    1:59.26        
                  27.24       57.29 (30.05)     1:28.46 (31.17)     1:59.26 (30.80)
 75 Conrad, Megan P           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.83    1:59.35        
                  28.24       58.75 (30.51)     1:29.37 (30.62)     1:59.35 (29.98)
 75 Mack, Andi M              13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.61    1:59.35        
                  27.67       57.80 (30.13)     1:28.73 (30.93)     1:59.35 (30.62)
 77 Ford, Katie A             15 MLAC-AM              1:58.86    1:59.40        
                  26.75       57.12 (30.37)     1:28.46 (31.34)     1:59.40 (30.94)
 78 Beall, Kiley E            14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:57.36    1:59.45        
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)     1:28.56 (30.64)     1:59.45 (30.89)
 79 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.31    1:59.49        
                  27.53       57.53 (30.00)     1:28.40 (30.87)     1:59.49 (31.09)
 79 McCorkel, Heather L       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.54    1:59.49        
                  26.36       56.35 (29.99)     1:27.72 (31.37)     1:59.49 (31.77)
 81 Purnell, Elizabeth A      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.47    1:59.65        
                  27.58       57.77 (30.19)     1:28.70 (30.93)     1:59.65 (30.95)
 82 Parowski, Katerina R      14 Greater Johnstow-AM  2:03.28    1:59.76        
                  27.23       57.48 (30.25)     1:28.69 (31.21)     1:59.76 (31.07)
 83 Williams, Loren R         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:57.08    1:59.82        
                  28.00       57.73 (29.73)     1:28.71 (30.98)     1:59.82 (31.11)
 84 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      14 MLAC-AM              2:02.55    1:59.87        
                  27.09       57.15 (30.06)     1:28.48 (31.33)     1:59.87 (31.39)
 85 Stang, Shelby C           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.45    1:59.93        
                  28.60       59.32 (30.72)     1:30.27 (30.95)     1:59.93 (29.66)
 86 Sheehan, Aurelia M        13 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.49    1:59.96        
                  27.41       57.88 (30.47)     1:29.45 (31.57)     1:59.96 (30.51)
 87 Young, Abigail V          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:59.88    2:00.00        
                  28.51       59.57 (31.06)     1:29.61 (30.04)     2:00.00 (30.39)
 88 Springsteen, Anne L       15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.81    2:00.19        
                  28.00       58.61 (30.61)     1:29.51 (30.90)     2:00.19 (30.68)
 89 Shaffer, Victoria C       14 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:59.98    2:00.27        
                  28.02       59.05 (31.03)     1:29.30 (30.25)     2:00.27 (30.97)
 90 Harman, Maggie O          13 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.11    2:00.32        
                  26.94       57.36 (30.42)     1:28.80 (31.44)     2:00.32 (31.52)
 91 Sheapp, Kylie N           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:01.64    2:00.49        
                  28.67       59.53 (30.86)     1:30.35 (30.82)     2:00.49 (30.14)
 92 James, Moira C            18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:00.58    2:00.50        
                  28.39       58.77 (30.38)     1:29.95 (31.18)     2:00.50 (30.55)
 93 Dacruz, Georgia A         12 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:56.50    2:00.77        
                  28.48       59.53 (31.05)     1:31.09 (31.56)     2:00.77 (29.68)
 93 Martinko, Jordan L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.92    2:00.77        
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)     1:29.82 (31.15)     2:00.77 (30.95)
 95 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:58.35    2:00.80        
                  28.22       59.01 (30.79)     1:30.00 (30.99)     2:00.80 (30.80)
 95 Segreti, Sophia M         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.16    2:00.80        
                  28.23       58.58 (30.35)     1:29.78 (31.20)     2:00.80 (31.02)
 97 Krigger, Arielle C        15 Allegheny North-AM   2:02.26    2:00.84        
                  27.93       58.46 (30.53)     1:29.94 (31.48)     2:00.84 (30.90)
 98 Anderson, Molly E         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.06    2:01.03        
                  29.11       59.47 (30.36)     1:30.63 (31.16)     2:01.03 (30.40)
 99 Lutz, Hannah D            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.27    2:01.41        
                  27.02       56.85 (29.83)     1:28.78 (31.93)     2:01.41 (32.63)
100 Minnich, Shannon M        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:59.85    2:01.55        
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)     1:30.09 (31.22)     2:01.55 (31.46)
100 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.72    2:01.55        
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)     1:30.34 (32.02)     2:01.55 (31.21)
102 Barber, Amanda L          17 Central Chesapea-PV  2:02.75    2:01.65        
                  27.33       57.45 (30.12)     1:29.35 (31.90)     2:01.65 (32.30)
103 Higinbotham, Sierra K     16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:01.25    2:01.66        
                  27.57       58.56 (30.99)     1:30.05 (31.49)     2:01.66 (31.61)
104 Salerno, Christa B        24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.16    2:01.80        
                  28.01       58.67 (30.66)     1:30.26 (31.59)     2:01.80 (31.54)
105 Feola, Natalie M          15 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:59.89    2:01.85        
                  27.91       59.07 (31.16)     1:30.31 (31.24)     2:01.85 (31.54)
106 Hensley, Caleigh E        16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:59.45    2:01.95        
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)     1:29.98 (31.95)     2:01.95 (31.97)
107 Jimenez, Jessica M        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.68    2:01.98        
                  27.15       57.51 (30.36)     1:29.29 (31.78)     2:01.98 (32.69)
108 Frizzell, Lauren P        16 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:59.28    2:02.27        
                  27.94       58.54 (30.60)     1:30.23 (31.69)     2:02.27 (32.04)
109 Gasaway, Cecilia M        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:02.92    2:02.52        
                  28.28       59.12 (30.84)     1:30.99 (31.87)     2:02.52 (31.53)
110 Ryan, Kelsey L            18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.82    2:02.63        
                  28.19       58.93 (30.74)     1:30.75 (31.82)     2:02.63 (31.88)
111 Namestnik, Alexa R        15 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.26    2:02.66        
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)     1:31.15 (31.97)     2:02.66 (31.51)
112 Martin, Emily M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.92    2:02.88        
                  28.26       59.09 (30.83)     1:31.09 (32.00)     2:02.88 (31.79)
113 Dai, Grace H              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.88    2:02.97        
                  28.47       58.91 (30.44)     1:31.10 (32.19)     2:02.97 (31.87)
114 Errington, Courtney M     16 MLAC-AM              1:57.27    2:03.19        
                  29.48     1:00.26 (30.78)     1:31.45 (31.19)     2:03.19 (31.74)
115 Obando, Natalie M         14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:04.48    2:03.73        
                  29.04     1:00.47 (31.43)     1:32.07 (31.60)     2:03.73 (31.66)
 -- Haynes, Nicole L          18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.25        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:47.79  NAT
                4:52.99  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Gillian R     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.72    4:43.48 NAT     20  
                  26.29       54.61 (28.32)     1:23.26 (28.65)     1:52.07 (28.81)
        2:21.18 (29.11)     2:50.27 (29.09)     3:19.23 (28.96)     3:48.17 (28.94)
        4:16.40 (28.23)     4:43.48 (27.08)                                        
  2 Smith, Leah G       15 Jewish Community-AM  4:49.03    4:44.24 NAT     17  
                  26.48       54.81 (28.33)     1:23.51 (28.70)     1:52.30 (28.79)
        2:21.35 (29.05)     2:50.22 (28.87)     3:19.09 (28.87)     3:48.09 (29.00)
        4:16.32 (28.23)     4:44.24 (27.92)                                        
  3 Stinner, Sydney K   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:58.40    4:58.08         16  
                  26.96       56.14 (29.18)     1:25.71 (29.57)     1:55.66 (29.95)
        2:25.88 (30.22)     2:56.17 (30.29)     3:26.84 (30.67)     3:57.52 (30.68)
        4:28.16 (30.64)     4:58.08 (29.92)                                        
  4 Grim, Kayla M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.23    5:00.54         15  
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)     1:26.53 (30.09)     1:57.34 (30.81)
        2:28.02 (30.68)     2:58.31 (30.29)     3:29.38 (31.07)     4:00.17 (30.79)
        4:31.60 (31.43)     5:00.54 (28.94)                                        
  5 Callahan, Colleen   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:03.48    5:00.63         14  
                  27.69       57.67 (29.98)     1:28.06 (30.39)     1:58.74 (30.68)
        2:29.41 (30.67)     3:00.02 (30.61)     3:30.60 (30.58)     4:01.14 (30.54)
        4:31.44 (30.30)     5:00.63 (29.19)                                        
  6 Runge, Cierra E     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:00.49    5:02.42         13  
                  26.86       56.57 (29.71)     1:26.62 (30.05)     1:57.31 (30.69)
        2:28.33 (31.02)     2:59.33 (31.00)     3:30.47 (31.14)     4:01.59 (31.12)
        4:32.66 (31.07)     5:02.42 (29.76)                                        
  7 Reichert, Greta B   19 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:03.26    5:02.55         12  
                  27.60       57.13 (29.53)     1:27.40 (30.27)     1:58.00 (30.60)
        2:28.77 (30.77)     2:59.72 (30.95)     3:30.85 (31.13)     4:01.98 (31.13)
        4:33.05 (31.07)     5:02.55 (29.50)                                        
  8 Walley, Alexis J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.56    5:03.24         11  
                  27.19       56.61 (29.42)     1:26.41 (29.80)     1:56.79 (30.38)
        2:27.86 (31.07)     2:59.11 (31.25)     3:30.92 (31.81)     4:02.49 (31.57)
        4:33.48 (30.99)     5:03.24 (29.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:05.11    5:01.20          9  
                  27.43       57.31 (29.88)     1:27.72 (30.41)     1:58.43 (30.71)
        2:28.98 (30.55)     2:59.48 (30.50)     3:30.18 (30.70)     4:00.94 (30.76)
        4:31.52 (30.58)     5:01.20 (29.68)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kylee P    16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  5:06.68    5:01.46          7  
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)     1:28.19 (30.51)     1:58.95 (30.76)
        2:29.76 (30.81)     3:00.52 (30.76)     3:31.32 (30.80)     4:02.04 (30.72)
        4:32.68 (30.64)     5:01.46 (28.78)                                        
 11 Chew, Lauren E      17 G P A C-MA           5:06.26    5:04.64          6  
                  27.34       57.46 (30.12)     1:28.36 (30.90)     1:59.43 (31.07)
        2:30.18 (30.75)     3:01.34 (31.16)     3:32.49 (31.15)     4:03.71 (31.22)
        4:34.65 (30.94)     5:04.64 (29.99)                                        
 12 Daniel, Paige L     15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:04.31    5:07.06          5  
                  27.21       57.03 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.22)     1:58.08 (30.83)
        2:29.22 (31.14)     3:00.69 (31.47)     3:32.30 (31.61)     4:04.16 (31.86)
        4:36.06 (31.90)     5:07.06 (31.00)                                        
 13 Trussell, Kelly A   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.33    5:07.51          4  
                  28.56       58.69 (30.13)     1:29.26 (30.57)     2:00.02 (30.76)
        2:30.94 (30.92)     3:02.31 (31.37)     3:33.43 (31.12)     4:04.84 (31.41)
        4:36.26 (31.42)     5:07.51 (31.25)                                        
 14 Kaulius, Kara A     15 West Allegheny A-AM  5:07.67    5:07.97          3  
                  27.89       58.19 (30.30)     1:29.06 (30.87)     2:00.40 (31.34)
        2:31.63 (31.23)     3:03.21 (31.58)     3:34.60 (31.39)     4:06.34 (31.74)
        4:37.71 (31.37)     5:07.97 (30.26)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Laura F   16 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:06.25    5:08.04          2  
                  27.69       57.74 (30.05)     1:28.40 (30.66)     1:59.22 (30.82)
        2:30.51 (31.29)     3:01.89 (31.38)     3:33.55 (31.66)     4:05.22 (31.67)
        4:36.89 (31.67)     5:08.04 (31.15)                                        
 16 Murslack, Allison   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:08.89    5:08.80          1  
                  27.95       58.00 (30.05)     1:29.06 (31.06)     2:00.06 (31.00)
        2:31.31 (31.25)     3:03.15 (31.84)     3:34.74 (31.59)     4:06.31 (31.57)
        4:37.99 (31.68)     5:08.80 (30.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Thomson, Abigail L  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:09.47    5:04.99        
                  28.56       59.17 (30.61)     1:30.18 (31.01)     2:01.49 (31.31)
        2:32.49 (31.00)     3:03.31 (30.82)     3:34.41 (31.10)     4:05.34 (30.93)
        4:35.54 (30.20)     5:04.99 (29.45)                                        
 18 Keshishian, Sarah   17 CGA-MD               5:10.94    5:05.88        
                  27.33       57.44 (30.11)     1:28.29 (30.85)     1:59.16 (30.87)
        2:29.99 (30.83)     3:01.08 (31.09)     3:31.97 (30.89)     4:03.28 (31.31)
        4:35.10 (31.82)     5:05.88 (30.78)                                        
 19 Williams, Sydney N  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:10.06    5:05.90        
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:29.94 (30.71)     2:00.74 (30.80)
        2:31.94 (31.20)     3:02.77 (30.83)     3:33.71 (30.94)     4:04.78 (31.07)
        4:35.74 (30.96)     5:05.90 (30.16)                                        
 20 Miller, Makenzie C  14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.41    5:07.23        
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:29.89 (30.79)     2:01.08 (31.19)
        2:31.87 (30.79)     3:03.25 (31.38)     3:34.46 (31.21)     4:05.91 (31.45)
        4:37.07 (31.16)     5:07.23 (30.16)                                        
 21 Walz, Delaney R     12 G P A C-MA           5:10.14    5:09.15        
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:30.62 (31.24)     2:01.89 (31.27)
        2:32.96 (31.07)     3:04.84 (31.88)     3:36.38 (31.54)     4:07.85 (31.47)
        4:39.42 (31.57)     5:09.15 (29.73)                                        
 22 Martin, Selena M    17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:10.01    5:09.73        
                  28.43       58.77 (30.34)     1:29.91 (31.14)     2:01.21 (31.30)
        2:32.70 (31.49)     3:04.42 (31.72)     3:36.22 (31.80)     4:08.07 (31.85)
        4:39.75 (31.68)     5:09.73 (29.98)                                        
 23 Fox, Delaney L      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:10.90    5:12.76        
                  27.80       58.16 (30.36)     1:29.68 (31.52)     2:01.85 (32.17)
        2:34.09 (32.24)     3:06.09 (32.00)     3:38.27 (32.18)     4:10.37 (32.10)
        4:42.39 (32.02)     5:12.76 (30.37)                                        
 24 Meyer, Madison E    17 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:08.96    5:12.98        
                  28.37       59.21 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.40)     2:02.38 (31.77)
        2:34.29 (31.91)     3:06.30 (32.01)     3:38.51 (32.21)     4:10.43 (31.92)
        4:42.38 (31.95)     5:12.98 (30.60)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:47.79  NAT
              4:52.99  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stinner, Sydney K         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    5:00.33        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:47.79  NAT
                4:52.99  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             15 Jewish Community-AM  4:41.37    4:49.03 qJRN   
                  26.46       55.17 (28.71)     1:24.51 (29.34)     1:53.65 (29.14)
        2:22.97 (29.32)     2:52.05 (29.08)     3:21.40 (29.35)     3:51.17 (29.77)
        4:20.43 (29.26)     4:49.03 (28.60)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gillian R           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:44.00    4:56.72 q      
                  26.88       56.49 (29.61)     1:26.42 (29.93)     1:56.81 (30.39)
        2:26.89 (30.08)     2:57.63 (30.74)     3:28.32 (30.69)     3:57.99 (29.67)
        4:27.84 (29.85)     4:56.72 (28.88)                                        
  3 Stinner, Sydney K         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.17    4:58.40 q      
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:25.73 (29.57)     1:55.53 (29.80)
        2:25.67 (30.14)     2:56.05 (30.38)     3:26.70 (30.65)     3:57.44 (30.74)
        4:28.38 (30.94)     4:58.40 (30.02)                                        
  4 Runge, Cierra E           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:58.56    5:00.49 q      
                  27.32       57.63 (30.31)     1:27.99 (30.36)     1:58.39 (30.40)
        2:28.96 (30.57)     2:59.59 (30.63)     3:30.32 (30.73)     4:00.99 (30.67)
        4:31.20 (30.21)     5:00.49 (29.29)                                        
  5 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.00    5:02.56 q      
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)     1:26.88 (30.03)     1:57.44 (30.56)
        2:28.33 (30.89)     2:58.80 (30.47)     3:29.51 (30.71)     4:00.86 (31.35)
        4:32.19 (31.33)     5:02.56 (30.37)                                        
  6 Grim, Kayla M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.54    5:03.23 q      
                  27.61       57.36 (29.75)     1:27.55 (30.19)     1:58.23 (30.68)
        2:28.85 (30.62)     2:59.75 (30.90)     3:30.88 (31.13)     4:02.42 (31.54)
        4:33.49 (31.07)     5:03.23 (29.74)                                        
  7 Reichert, Greta B         19 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:03.82    5:03.26 q      
                  27.67       57.53 (29.86)     1:27.79 (30.26)     1:58.51 (30.72)
        2:29.31 (30.80)     3:00.29 (30.98)     3:31.39 (31.10)     4:02.54 (31.15)
        4:33.30 (30.76)     5:03.26 (29.96)                                        
  8 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:07.27    5:03.48 q      
                  27.91       58.29 (30.38)     1:28.91 (30.62)     1:59.68 (30.77)
        2:30.45 (30.77)     3:01.47 (31.02)     3:32.12 (30.65)     4:03.07 (30.95)
        4:33.70 (30.63)     5:03.48 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel, Paige L           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:02.42    5:04.31 q      
                  27.62       57.69 (30.07)     1:28.23 (30.54)     1:59.23 (31.00)
        2:30.13 (30.90)     3:00.91 (30.78)     3:31.95 (31.04)     4:02.93 (30.98)
        4:33.87 (30.94)     5:04.31 (30.44)                                        
 10 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:07.04    5:05.11 q      
            2:30.37 ( )     3:01.36 (30.99)     3:32.56 (31.20)     4:03.81 (31.25)
        4:34.96 (31.15)     5:05.11 (30.15)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Laura F         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:00.86    5:06.25 q      
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)     1:28.28 (30.50)     1:59.10 (30.82)
        2:29.99 (30.89)     3:01.02 (31.03)     3:32.18 (31.16)     4:03.42 (31.24)
        4:35.07 (31.65)     5:06.25 (31.18)                                        
 12 Chew, Lauren E            17 G P A C-MA           5:09.19    5:06.26 q      
                  27.51       57.94 (30.43)     1:28.58 (30.64)     1:59.42 (30.84)
        2:30.66 (31.24)     3:01.93 (31.27)     3:33.25 (31.32)     4:04.91 (31.66)
        4:36.48 (31.57)     5:06.26 (29.78)                                        
 13 Parsons, Kylee P          16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  5:03.23    5:06.68 q      
                  28.30       58.93 (30.63)     1:29.93 (31.00)     2:01.10 (31.17)
        2:32.11 (31.01)     3:03.39 (31.28)     3:34.80 (31.41)     4:06.26 (31.46)
        4:37.10 (30.84)     5:06.68 (29.58)                                        
 14 Kaulius, Kara A           15 West Allegheny A-AM  5:03.23    5:07.67 q      
                  27.65       57.80 (30.15)     1:28.56 (30.76)     1:59.33 (30.77)
        2:30.14 (30.81)     3:01.23 (31.09)     3:32.98 (31.75)     4:04.93 (31.95)
        4:36.83 (31.90)     5:07.67 (30.84)                                        
 15 Trussell, Kelly A         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:10.73    5:08.33 q      
                  28.97       59.42 (30.45)     1:30.25 (30.83)     2:01.25 (31.00)
        2:32.27 (31.02)     3:03.29 (31.02)     3:34.64 (31.35)     4:06.19 (31.55)
        4:37.41 (31.22)     5:08.33 (30.92)                                        
 16 Murslack, Allison J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:11.81    5:08.89 q      
                  27.87       57.72 (29.85)     1:27.78 (30.06)     1:58.64 (30.86)
        2:30.01 (31.37)     3:01.87 (31.86)     3:33.67 (31.80)     4:05.55 (31.88)
        4:37.69 (32.14)     5:08.89 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Madison E          17 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:04.04    5:08.96 q      
                  27.98       58.24 (30.26)     1:29.49 (31.25)     2:00.65 (31.16)
        2:32.30 (31.65)     3:03.99 (31.69)     3:35.63 (31.64)     4:07.33 (31.70)
        4:38.81 (31.48)     5:08.96 (30.15)                                        
 18 Thomson, Abigail L        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:04.96    5:09.47 q      
                  28.79       59.13 (30.34)     1:30.13 (31.00)     2:01.67 (31.54)
        2:33.09 (31.42)     3:04.23 (31.14)     3:35.69 (31.46)     4:07.06 (31.37)
        4:38.46 (31.40)     5:09.47 (31.01)                                        
 19 Martin, Selena M          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:13.50    5:10.01 q      
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)     1:29.45 (30.75)     2:00.55 (31.10)
        2:32.01 (31.46)     3:03.93 (31.92)     3:35.95 (32.02)     4:07.94 (31.99)
        4:39.50 (31.56)     5:10.01 (30.51)                                        
 20 Williams, Sydney N        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  5:04.14    5:10.06 q      
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)     1:30.49 (31.14)     2:01.98 (31.49)
        2:33.18 (31.20)     3:04.41 (31.23)     3:35.81 (31.40)     4:07.32 (31.51)
        4:38.89 (31.57)     5:10.06 (31.17)                                        
 21 Walz, Delaney R           12 G P A C-MA           5:05.39    5:10.14 q      
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)     1:30.78 (31.30)     2:02.30 (31.52)
        2:33.93 (31.63)     3:06.19 (32.26)     3:37.83 (31.64)     4:08.94 (31.11)
        4:39.68 (30.74)     5:10.14 (30.46)                                        
 22 Miller, Makenzie C        14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.36    5:10.41 q      
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)     1:31.06 (31.23)     2:02.59 (31.53)
        2:33.64 (31.05)     3:05.23 (31.59)     3:36.79 (31.56)     4:08.45 (31.66)
        4:39.83 (31.38)     5:10.41 (30.58)                                        
 23 Fox, Delaney L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:06.11    5:10.90 q      
                  27.71       58.05 (30.34)     1:29.43 (31.38)     2:00.83 (31.40)
        2:32.23 (31.40)     3:04.15 (31.92)     3:35.90 (31.75)     4:08.29 (32.39)
        4:40.18 (31.89)     5:10.90 (30.72)                                        
 24 Keshishian, Sarah         17 CGA-MD               5:10.15    5:10.94 q      
                  28.77       59.47 (30.70)     1:30.30 (30.83)     2:01.43 (31.13)
        2:32.60 (31.17)     3:04.00 (31.40)     3:35.22 (31.22)     4:07.61 (32.39)
        4:39.64 (32.03)     5:10.94 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ling, Alissa S            14 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:07.50    5:11.43        
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)     1:30.44 (31.12)     2:01.69 (31.25)
        2:33.10 (31.41)     3:04.67 (31.57)     3:36.22 (31.55)     4:07.92 (31.70)
        4:39.77 (31.85)     5:11.43 (31.66)                                        
 26 Jones, Carly M            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:10.67    5:11.70        
                  27.69       57.63 (29.94)     1:28.35 (30.72)     1:59.76 (31.41)
        2:31.24 (31.48)     3:02.74 (31.50)     3:34.29 (31.55)     4:06.65 (32.36)
        4:39.54 (32.89)     5:11.70 (32.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daday, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:17.44    5:12.02        
                  28.30       58.78 (30.48)     1:29.95 (31.17)     2:01.36 (31.41)
        2:33.08 (31.72)     3:05.03 (31.95)     3:36.96 (31.93)     4:08.80 (31.84)
        4:40.69 (31.89)     5:12.02 (31.33)                                        
 28 Salvatori, Cristiana G    15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:12.87    5:12.15        
                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)     1:30.09 (31.43)     2:01.57 (31.48)
        2:33.14 (31.57)     3:05.37 (32.23)     3:37.41 (32.04)     4:09.61 (32.20)
        4:41.59 (31.98)     5:12.15 (30.56)                                        
 29 Marks, Jalyn S            17 Snow Swimming-PV     5:12.96    5:12.53        
                  29.01     1:00.70 (31.69)     1:31.90 (31.20)     2:03.50 (31.60)
        2:35.05 (31.55)     3:06.77 (31.72)     3:38.06 (31.29)     4:09.73 (31.67)
        4:41.33 (31.60)     5:12.53 (31.20)                                        
 30 Meyers, Rebecca A         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:08.29    5:12.65        
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.52 (30.86)     2:01.14 (31.62)
        2:32.93 (31.79)     3:04.79 (31.86)     3:36.96 (32.17)     4:08.85 (31.89)
        4:40.83 (31.98)     5:12.65 (31.82)                                        
 31 Waters, Carly J           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:08.88    5:12.70        
                  26.78       56.77 (29.99)     1:27.92 (31.15)     1:59.61 (31.69)
        2:31.28 (31.67)     3:03.33 (32.05)     3:35.52 (32.19)     4:07.85 (32.33)
        4:40.82 (32.97)     5:12.70 (31.88)                                        
 31 Conrad, Megan P           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.80    5:12.70        
                  28.81       59.99 (31.18)     1:31.51 (31.52)     2:03.55 (32.04)
        2:35.69 (32.14)     3:07.52 (31.83)     3:39.47 (31.95)     4:11.17 (31.70)
        4:42.36 (31.19)     5:12.70 (30.34)                                        
 33 Kellan, Laura F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.07    5:13.10        
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:30.06 (31.16)     2:01.42 (31.36)
        2:33.03 (31.61)     3:05.00 (31.97)     3:37.38 (32.38)     4:09.13 (31.75)
        4:41.70 (32.57)     5:13.10 (31.40)                                        
 34 Adkins, Claire M          16 Carter Center Aq-VA  5:12.45    5:13.11        
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:30.97 (31.73)     2:02.67 (31.70)
        2:34.35 (31.68)     3:06.32 (31.97)     3:38.27 (31.95)     4:10.36 (32.09)
        4:42.58 (32.22)     5:13.11 (30.53)                                        
 35 Tracy, Braelyn N          15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:07.55    5:13.15        
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)     1:30.25 (31.45)     2:01.85 (31.60)
        2:33.88 (32.03)     3:05.92 (32.04)     3:38.23 (32.31)     4:10.35 (32.12)
        4:42.47 (32.12)     5:13.15 (30.68)                                        
 36 Marsden, Lauren E         16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:11.07    5:13.18        
                  28.37       59.15 (30.78)     1:30.12 (30.97)     2:01.65 (31.53)
        2:33.28 (31.63)     3:05.20 (31.92)     3:37.26 (32.06)     4:09.58 (32.32)
        4:41.69 (32.11)     5:13.18 (31.49)                                        
 37 Treuth, Alice L           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  5:06.10    5:13.26        
                  27.91       58.57 (30.66)     1:29.72 (31.15)     2:01.47 (31.75)
        2:33.05 (31.58)     3:04.84 (31.79)     3:37.03 (32.19)     4:09.14 (32.11)
        4:41.68 (32.54)     5:13.26 (31.58)                                        
 38 Walz, Alaura D            16 G P A C-MA           5:14.77    5:13.31        
                  27.92       58.83 (30.91)     1:30.17 (31.34)     2:02.09 (31.92)
        2:33.88 (31.79)     3:05.46 (31.58)     3:37.05 (31.59)     4:09.33 (32.28)
        4:41.67 (32.34)     5:13.31 (31.64)                                        
 39 Jordan, Erin K            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:10.15    5:13.45        
                  28.83     1:00.55 (31.72)     1:32.80 (32.25)     2:03.73 (30.93)
        2:35.34 (31.61)     3:07.57 (32.23)     3:39.58 (32.01)     4:11.76 (32.18)
        4:44.36 (32.60)     5:13.45 (29.09)                                        
 40 Martin, Emily M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.53    5:13.82        
                  28.67       59.98 (31.31)     1:32.15 (32.17)     2:04.51 (32.36)
        2:36.75 (32.24)     3:08.95 (32.20)     3:40.66 (31.71)     4:12.43 (31.77)
        4:43.73 (31.30)     5:13.82 (30.09)                                        
 41 Boughton, Melissa D       18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  5:07.92    5:13.97        
                  27.81       58.45 (30.64)     1:30.16 (31.71)     2:01.79 (31.63)
        2:33.88 (32.09)     3:05.51 (31.63)     3:37.95 (32.44)     4:10.52 (32.57)
        4:42.89 (32.37)     5:13.97 (31.08)                                        
 42 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      14 MLAC-AM              5:10.10    5:14.00        
                  28.39     1:00.45 (32.06)     1:32.29 (31.84)     2:03.92 (31.63)
        2:35.73 (31.81)     3:07.61 (31.88)     3:39.63 (32.02)     4:11.82 (32.19)
        4:43.27 (31.45)     5:14.00 (30.73)                                        
 43 Stevens, Jillian L        15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:09.93    5:14.01        
                  16.47     1:01.49 (45.02)     1:33.46 (31.97)     2:04.90 (31.44)
        2:36.50 (31.60)     3:08.55 (32.05)     3:40.00 (31.45)     4:11.69 (31.69)
        4:43.26 (31.57)     5:14.01 (30.75)                                        
 44 Williams, Loren R         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  5:08.23    5:14.22        
                  28.42       59.63 (31.21)     1:31.37 (31.74)     2:03.42 (32.05)
        2:35.44 (32.02)     3:07.50 (32.06)     3:39.64 (32.14)     4:11.86 (32.22)
        4:43.53 (31.67)     5:14.22 (30.69)                                        
 45 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:10.29    5:14.23        
                  27.40       57.19 (29.79)     1:27.95 (30.76)     1:59.68 (31.73)
        2:32.02 (32.34)     3:04.53 (32.51)     3:37.13 (32.60)     4:09.72 (32.59)
        4:42.55 (32.83)     5:14.23 (31.68)                                        
 46 Kannan, Sarah H           14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.19    5:14.54        
                  29.04     1:00.59 (31.55)     1:32.47 (31.88)     2:04.46 (31.99)
        2:36.13 (31.67)     3:08.01 (31.88)     3:39.91 (31.90)     4:11.67 (31.76)
        4:43.59 (31.92)     5:14.54 (30.95)                                        
 47 Humphrey, Cassidy R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:21.76    5:14.75        
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:30.72 (31.85)     2:03.04 (32.32)
        2:34.86 (31.82)     3:07.13 (32.27)     3:39.49 (32.36)     4:11.85 (32.36)
        4:44.07 (32.22)     5:14.75 (30.68)                                        
 48 Friedline, Emily A        17 Jewish Community-AM  5:11.29    5:14.79        
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)     1:30.00 (31.70)     2:02.06 (32.06)
        2:34.10 (32.04)     3:06.46 (32.36)     3:38.98 (32.52)     4:11.17 (32.19)
        4:43.53 (32.36)     5:14.79 (31.26)                                        
 49 Shaw, Maggie J            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:09.77    5:14.80        
                  27.74       58.76 (31.02)     1:30.37 (31.61)     2:02.23 (31.86)
        2:34.18 (31.95)     3:06.39 (32.21)     3:38.71 (32.32)     4:10.97 (32.26)
        4:43.16 (32.19)     5:14.80 (31.64)                                        
 50 Anderson, Molly E         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:11.03    5:14.94        
                  29.46     1:01.27 (31.81)     1:33.31 (32.04)     2:05.72 (32.41)
        2:37.73 (32.01)     3:09.75 (32.02)     3:41.54 (31.79)     4:13.13 (31.59)
        4:44.60 (31.47)     5:14.94 (30.34)                                        
 51 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.12    5:15.13        
                  28.13       58.33 (30.20)     1:29.13 (30.80)     2:00.77 (31.64)
        2:32.68 (31.91)     3:05.18 (32.50)     3:37.94 (32.76)     4:10.92 (32.98)
        4:43.48 (32.56)     5:15.13 (31.65)                                        
 52 Henry, Kelly B            14 Prince William S-VA  5:15.35    5:15.35        
                  27.98       59.09 (31.11)     1:30.63 (31.54)     2:02.56 (31.93)
        2:34.37 (31.81)     3:06.63 (32.26)     3:39.24 (32.61)     4:11.81 (32.57)
        4:43.83 (32.02)     5:15.35 (31.52)                                        
 53 Bayes, Brittany E         14 G P A C-MA           5:10.56    5:15.45        
                  28.35       59.03 (30.68)     1:30.68 (31.65)     2:03.03 (32.35)
        2:35.18 (32.15)     3:07.46 (32.28)     3:39.75 (32.29)     4:12.25 (32.50)
        4:44.25 (32.00)     5:15.45 (31.20)                                        
 54 Baird, Joanna E           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:12.48    5:15.79        
                  28.55       59.62 (31.07)     1:31.13 (31.51)     2:03.60 (32.47)
        2:36.27 (32.67)     3:08.39 (32.12)     3:40.62 (32.23)     4:12.84 (32.22)
        4:44.83 (31.99)     5:15.79 (30.96)                                        
 55 Murphy, Briana E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:12.12    5:15.98        
                  27.60       58.41 (30.81)     1:30.11 (31.70)     2:02.09 (31.98)
        2:34.09 (32.00)     3:06.09 (32.00)     3:38.26 (32.17)     4:10.84 (32.58)
        4:43.70 (32.86)     5:15.98 (32.28)                                        
 56 Seidenberger, Megu M      15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  5:10.59    5:16.26        
                  28.13       58.89 (30.76)     1:30.37 (31.48)     2:02.59 (32.22)
        2:34.87 (32.28)     3:07.26 (32.39)     3:39.78 (32.52)     4:12.62 (32.84)
        4:45.00 (32.38)     5:16.26 (31.26)                                        
 57 Arai, Jennifer L          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.00    5:17.59        
                  29.92     1:01.94 (32.02)     1:33.90 (31.96)     2:06.12 (32.22)
        2:37.91 (31.79)     3:09.86 (31.95)     3:41.82 (31.96)     4:13.98 (32.16)
        4:46.13 (32.15)     5:17.59 (31.46)                                        
 58 Johnson, Morgan E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:17.06    5:17.62        
                  28.60       59.89 (31.29)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:04.68 (32.43)
        2:37.18 (32.50)     3:09.52 (32.34)     3:41.69 (32.17)     4:13.96 (32.27)
        4:46.02 (32.06)     5:17.62 (31.60)                                        
 59 Zido, Claudia C           13 Woodland Hills A-AM  5:10.72    5:17.86        
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)     1:30.82 (32.00)     2:03.13 (32.31)
        2:35.91 (32.78)     3:08.81 (32.90)     3:41.53 (32.72)     4:14.10 (32.57)
        4:46.65 (32.55)     5:17.86 (31.21)                                        
 60 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  5:07.37    5:18.17        
                  28.94     1:00.83 (31.89)     1:32.65 (31.82)     2:04.56 (31.91)
        2:36.91 (32.35)     3:09.57 (32.66)     3:42.20 (32.63)     4:14.52 (32.32)
        4:46.59 (32.07)     5:18.17 (31.58)                                        
 61 Sismour, Meghan E         15 Woodland Hills A-AM  5:14.30    5:18.37        
                  29.60     1:01.65 (32.05)     1:33.72 (32.07)     2:05.72 (32.00)
        2:37.82 (32.10)     3:09.83 (32.01)     3:41.98 (32.15)     4:14.52 (32.54)
        4:46.92 (32.40)     5:18.37 (31.45)                                        
 62 Harman, Maggie O          13 Virginia Gators-VA   5:19.93    5:18.78        
                  27.56       58.75 (31.19)     1:30.63 (31.88)     2:03.02 (32.39)
        2:35.22 (32.20)     3:07.67 (32.45)     3:40.60 (32.93)     4:13.67 (33.07)
        4:46.73 (33.06)     5:18.78 (32.05)                                        
 63 Hambrick, Chaney C        16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  5:01.58    5:18.86        
                  28.21       59.29 (31.08)     1:31.73 (32.44)     2:04.56 (32.83)
        2:37.06 (32.50)     3:09.70 (32.64)     3:42.09 (32.39)     4:14.65 (32.56)
        4:47.06 (32.41)     5:18.86 (31.80)                                        
 64 Song, Jade                14 Allegheny North-AM   5:12.73    5:18.94        
                  27.50       58.67 (31.17)     1:30.14 (31.47)     2:01.76 (31.62)
        2:34.36 (32.60)     3:06.56 (32.20)     3:38.96 (32.40)     4:12.06 (33.10)
        4:45.30 (33.24)     5:18.94 (33.64)                                        
 65 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  5:10.59    5:19.25        
                  28.15       59.06 (30.91)     1:30.82 (31.76)     2:02.83 (32.01)
        2:35.31 (32.48)     3:08.42 (33.11)     3:41.57 (33.15)     4:14.53 (32.96)
        4:47.37 (32.84)     5:19.25 (31.88)                                        
 66 Purnell, Elizabeth A      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:17.24    5:19.43        
                  29.09     1:00.63 (31.54)     1:32.47 (31.84)     2:04.76 (32.29)
        2:36.87 (32.11)     3:09.29 (32.42)     3:42.14 (32.85)     4:15.02 (32.88)
        4:47.90 (32.88)     5:19.43 (31.53)                                        
 67 Sanzi, Allie R            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:13.96    5:19.56        
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:32.54 (32.08)     2:04.69 (32.15)
        2:37.29 (32.60)     3:09.99 (32.70)     3:42.81 (32.82)     4:15.46 (32.65)
        4:47.94 (32.48)     5:19.56 (31.62)                                        
 68 Abar, Keegan J            17 Waynesboro YMCA-VA   5:12.07    5:19.97        
                  27.92       58.23 (30.31)     1:29.27 (31.04)     2:01.15 (31.88)
        2:33.21 (32.06)     3:06.01 (32.80)     3:39.28 (33.27)     4:12.98 (33.70)
        4:46.47 (33.49)     5:19.97 (33.50)                                        
 69 Bodner, Giovanna L        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:13.03    5:20.79        
                  27.77       57.93 (30.16)     1:28.88 (30.95)     2:00.46 (31.58)
        2:32.66 (32.20)     3:05.57 (32.91)     3:39.29 (33.72)     4:13.52 (34.23)
        4:47.32 (33.80)     5:20.79 (33.47)                                        
 70 Dodson, Kathleen J        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:11.86    5:21.50        
                  28.66     1:00.25 (31.59)     1:32.76 (32.51)     2:05.44 (32.68)
        2:38.38 (32.94)     3:11.44 (33.06)     3:44.32 (32.88)     4:17.49 (33.17)
        4:50.14 (32.65)     5:21.50 (31.36)                                        
 71 Martinko, Jordan L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:15.46    5:21.54        
                  28.24       58.96 (30.72)     1:30.87 (31.91)     2:03.36 (32.49)
        2:35.93 (32.57)     3:08.77 (32.84)     3:41.94 (33.17)     4:15.16 (33.22)
        4:48.59 (33.43)     5:21.54 (32.95)                                        
 72 Wilezol, Melanie R        16 Una Sea-MA           5:21.35    5:22.03        
                  28.08       59.24 (31.16)     1:31.21 (31.97)     2:04.02 (32.81)
        2:37.17 (33.15)     3:10.36 (33.19)     3:43.83 (33.47)     4:17.10 (33.27)
        4:50.19 (33.09)     5:22.03 (31.84)                                        
 73 Frizzell, Lauren P        16 H20kie Aquatics-VA   5:12.01    5:22.13        
                  28.39       59.45 (31.06)     1:31.51 (32.06)     2:04.16 (32.65)
        2:37.20 (33.04)     3:10.34 (33.14)     3:43.43 (33.09)     4:16.58 (33.15)
        4:49.81 (33.23)     5:22.13 (32.32)                                        
 74 Salerno, Christa B        24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:14.46    5:22.95        
                  28.88     1:00.31 (31.43)     1:32.20 (31.89)     2:04.44 (32.24)
        2:37.01 (32.57)     3:09.74 (32.73)     3:43.03 (33.29)     4:16.50 (33.47)
        4:50.25 (33.75)     5:22.95 (32.70)                                        
 75 Namestnik, Alexa R        15 Jewish Community-AM  5:10.86    5:23.10        
                  28.60       59.76 (31.16)     1:31.68 (31.92)     2:03.88 (32.20)
        2:36.46 (32.58)     3:09.61 (33.15)     3:43.14 (33.53)     4:16.11 (32.97)
        4:49.90 (33.79)     5:23.10 (33.20)                                        
 76 Segreti, Sophia M         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:10.81    5:23.99        
                  28.93     1:01.14 (32.21)     1:33.67 (32.53)     2:06.70 (33.03)
        2:39.16 (32.46)     3:11.40 (32.24)     3:44.32 (32.92)     4:17.67 (33.35)
        4:51.56 (33.89)     5:23.99 (32.43)                                        
 77 Sheehan, Aurelia M        13 Jewish Community-AM  5:10.61    5:24.14        
                  27.82       59.33 (31.51)     1:32.83 (33.50)     2:06.39 (33.56)
        2:40.22 (33.83)     3:13.51 (33.29)     3:46.98 (33.47)     4:20.71 (33.73)
        4:53.68 (32.97)     5:24.14 (30.46)                                        
 78 Freeman, Erika J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:10.71    5:24.64        
                  28.90     1:00.21 (31.31)     1:32.38 (32.17)     2:05.01 (32.63)
        2:38.06 (33.05)     3:11.34 (33.28)     3:44.94 (33.60)     4:18.46 (33.52)
        4:52.03 (33.57)     5:24.64 (32.61)                                        
 79 Murphy, Kelley M          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  5:16.21    5:26.13        
                  28.87     1:00.40 (31.53)     1:32.65 (32.25)     2:05.57 (32.92)
        2:38.55 (32.98)     3:11.79 (33.24)     3:45.46 (33.67)     4:19.45 (33.99)
        4:53.24 (33.79)     5:26.13 (32.89)                                        
 80 Gasaway, Cecilia M        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:33.79    5:26.29        
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)     1:32.76 (32.74)     2:06.34 (33.58)
        2:39.93 (33.59)     3:13.41 (33.48)     3:46.55 (33.14)     4:20.11 (33.56)
        4:53.79 (33.68)     5:26.29 (32.50)                                        
 81 Parowski, Katerina R      14 Greater Johnstow-AM  5:35.87    5:28.95        
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)     1:33.19 (32.53)     2:06.61 (33.42)
        2:40.31 (33.70)     3:14.18 (33.87)     3:47.74 (33.56)     4:22.10 (34.36)
        4:56.41 (34.31)     5:28.95 (32.54)                                        
 82 Gaskill, Kati E           14 Prince William S-VA  5:37.19    5:42.65        
                  30.82     1:04.37 (33.55)     1:38.45 (34.08)     2:12.96 (34.51)
        2:47.52 (34.56)     3:22.13 (34.61)     3:57.47 (35.34)     4:32.95 (35.48)
        5:08.18 (35.23)     5:42.65 (34.47)                                        
 -- Terpenny, Haley L         15 H20kie Aquatics-VA   5:13.60        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                9:58.89  NAT
               10:05.99  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Gillian R     15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:46.55    9:47.44 NAT     20  
                  26.64       55.86 (29.22)     1:25.39 (29.53)     1:55.03 (29.64)
        2:24.46 (29.43)     2:54.07 (29.61)     3:23.44 (29.37)     3:53.08 (29.64)
        4:22.78 (29.70)     4:52.60 (29.82)     5:22.08 (29.48)     5:51.70 (29.62)
        6:21.68 (29.98)     6:51.54 (29.86)     7:21.56 (30.02)     7:51.37 (29.81)
        8:20.79 (29.42)     8:50.24 (29.45)     9:19.57 (29.33)     9:47.44 (27.87)
  2 Smith, Leah G       15 Jewish Community-AM  9:48.08    9:55.29 NAT     17  
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)     1:25.65 (29.68)     1:55.63 (29.98)
        2:25.56 (29.93)     2:55.52 (29.96)     3:25.71 (30.19)     3:55.95 (30.24)
        4:26.22 (30.27)     4:56.59 (30.37)     5:27.00 (30.41)     5:57.50 (30.50)
        6:27.76 (30.26)     6:58.25 (30.49)     7:28.49 (30.24)     7:58.41 (29.92)
        8:27.62 (29.21)     8:57.64 (30.02)     9:27.03 (29.39)     9:55.29 (28.26)
  3 Reichert, Greta B   19 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 10:45.15   10:18.43         16  
                  27.94       58.23 (30.29)     1:29.07 (30.84)     1:59.94 (30.87)
        2:31.03 (31.09)     3:02.31 (31.28)     3:33.42 (31.11)     4:04.48 (31.06)
        4:35.53 (31.05)     5:06.45 (30.92)     5:37.63 (31.18)     6:08.81 (31.18)
        6:40.16 (31.35)     7:11.48 (31.32)     7:42.96 (31.48)     8:14.40 (31.44)
        8:45.72 (31.32)     9:17.14 (31.42)     9:48.06 (30.92)    10:18.43 (30.37)
  4 Daniel, Paige L     15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:25.38   10:19.57         15  
                  28.10       58.24 (30.14)     1:29.20 (30.96)     2:00.58 (31.38)
        2:32.20 (31.62)     3:03.63 (31.43)     3:35.12 (31.49)     4:06.73 (31.61)
        4:38.03 (31.30)     5:09.49 (31.46)     5:40.99 (31.50)     6:12.60 (31.61)
        6:43.97 (31.37)     7:15.16 (31.19)     7:46.37 (31.21)     8:17.39 (31.02)
        8:48.36 (30.97)     9:19.45 (31.09)     9:50.37 (30.92)    10:19.57 (29.20)
  5 Stinner, Sydney K   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:58.03   10:19.84         14  
                  26.79       56.15 (29.36)     1:25.80 (29.65)     1:56.12 (30.32)
        2:26.40 (30.28)     2:56.98 (30.58)     3:27.84 (30.86)     3:58.83 (30.99)
        4:29.55 (30.72)     5:00.33 (30.78)     5:33.94 (33.61)     6:05.97 (32.03)
        6:37.48 (31.51)     7:09.41 (31.93)     7:41.13 (31.72)     8:12.98 (31.85)
        8:45.10 (32.12)     9:17.04 (31.94)     9:48.80 (31.76)    10:19.84 (31.04)
  6 Walley, Alexis J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:18.67   10:25.12         13  
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:27.50 (30.13)     1:57.73 (30.23)
        2:28.35 (30.62)     2:59.25 (30.90)     3:30.62 (31.37)     4:02.11 (31.49)
        4:34.03 (31.92)     5:05.75 (31.72)     5:37.52 (31.77)     6:09.43 (31.91)
        6:41.71 (32.28)     7:14.01 (32.30)     7:46.23 (32.22)     8:17.93 (31.70)
        8:49.90 (31.97)     9:22.36 (32.46)     9:54.14 (31.78)    10:25.12 (30.98)
  7 Schwartz, Laura F   16 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:26.86   10:26.04         12  
                  28.52       59.58 (31.06)     1:30.81 (31.23)     2:02.04 (31.23)
        2:33.35 (31.31)     3:04.73 (31.38)     3:36.15 (31.42)     4:07.53 (31.38)
        4:38.99 (31.46)     5:10.66 (31.67)     5:42.39 (31.73)     6:14.16 (31.77)
        6:45.83 (31.67)     7:17.65 (31.82)     7:49.11 (31.46)     8:20.72 (31.61)
        8:52.33 (31.61)     9:23.59 (31.26)     9:55.10 (31.51)    10:26.04 (30.94)
  8 Williams, Sydney N  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 10:17.62   10:28.26         11  
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)     1:30.93 (31.65)     2:02.28 (31.35)
        2:34.06 (31.78)     3:05.76 (31.70)     3:37.42 (31.66)     4:09.32 (31.90)
        4:41.28 (31.96)     5:13.22 (31.94)     5:45.08 (31.86)     6:16.19 (31.11)
        6:47.88 (31.69)     7:19.19 (31.31)     7:50.80 (31.61)     8:22.47 (31.67)
        8:54.38 (31.91)     9:26.03 (31.65)     9:57.73 (31.70)    10:28.26 (30.53)
  9 Trussell, Kelly A   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:35.15   10:28.28          9  
                  29.71     1:01.48 (31.77)     1:33.37 (31.89)     2:05.43 (32.06)
        2:37.23 (31.80)     3:09.07 (31.84)     3:41.11 (32.04)     4:12.91 (31.80)
        4:44.24 (31.33)     5:15.58 (31.34)     5:46.75 (31.17)     6:18.04 (31.29)
        6:49.37 (31.33)     7:20.68 (31.31)     7:52.17 (31.49)     8:23.69 (31.52)
        8:55.07 (31.38)     9:26.42 (31.35)  10:28.28 (1:01.86)                    
 10 Parsons, Kylee P    16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA 10:23.85   10:29.88          7  
                  27.82       58.44 (30.62)     1:29.50 (31.06)     2:01.04 (31.54)
        2:32.37 (31.33)     3:03.88 (31.51)     3:35.37 (31.49)     4:07.05 (31.68)
        4:38.44 (31.39)     5:10.42 (31.98)     5:42.60 (32.18)     6:14.49 (31.89)
        6:46.50 (32.01)     7:18.72 (32.22)     7:50.93 (32.21)     8:23.16 (32.23)
        8:54.86 (31.70)     9:27.20 (32.34)     9:59.13 (31.93)    10:29.88 (30.75)
 11 Thomson, Abigail L  14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:35.01   10:33.70          6  
                  29.92     1:01.80 (31.88)     1:33.91 (32.11)     2:06.19 (32.28)
        2:38.36 (32.17)     3:10.75 (32.39)     3:42.86 (32.11)     4:15.03 (32.17)
        4:46.84 (31.81)     5:18.95 (32.11)     5:50.52 (31.57)     6:22.05 (31.53)
        6:53.53 (31.48)     7:25.51 (31.98)     7:57.41 (31.90)     8:28.72 (31.31)
        9:00.37 (31.65)     9:31.94 (31.57)    10:03.61 (31.67)    10:33.70 (30.09)
 12 Waters, Carly J     15 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:36.33   10:34.58          5  
                  29.23     1:00.99 (31.76)     1:32.78 (31.79)     2:04.97 (32.19)
        2:37.21 (32.24)     3:09.65 (32.44)     3:42.00 (32.35)     4:14.39 (32.39)
        4:46.52 (32.13)     5:18.51 (31.99)     5:50.35 (31.84)     6:22.46 (32.11)
        6:54.27 (31.81)     7:26.08 (31.81)     7:57.75 (31.67)     8:29.46 (31.71)
        9:01.04 (31.58)     9:32.64 (31.60)    10:04.13 (31.49)    10:34.58 (30.45)
 13 Jones, Carly M      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:28.07   10:35.82          4  
                  28.35       59.32 (30.97)     1:31.01 (31.69)     2:02.99 (31.98)
        2:34.79 (31.80)     3:06.76 (31.97)     3:38.95 (32.19)     4:11.32 (32.37)
        4:43.43 (32.11)     5:16.03 (32.60)     5:47.60 (31.57)     6:19.69 (32.09)
        6:51.86 (32.17)     7:24.21 (32.35)     7:56.40 (32.19)     8:28.73 (32.33)
        9:00.66 (31.93)     9:32.89 (32.23)    10:04.95 (32.06)    10:35.82 (30.87)
 14 Martin, Emily M     17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:34.87   10:36.34          3  
                  29.12     1:00.61 (31.49)     1:32.49 (31.88)     2:04.24 (31.75)
        2:36.09 (31.85)     3:08.03 (31.94)     3:39.98 (31.95)     4:11.99 (32.01)
        4:44.03 (32.04)     5:16.39 (32.36)     5:48.73 (32.34)     6:21.15 (32.42)
        6:53.47 (32.32)     7:25.69 (32.22)     7:57.93 (32.24)     8:29.81 (31.88)
        9:01.77 (31.96)     9:33.94 (32.17)    10:05.41 (31.47)    10:36.34 (30.93)
 15 Friedline, Emily A  17 Jewish Community-AM 10:38.65   10:36.38          2  
                  28.91     1:00.40 (31.49)     1:32.31 (31.91)     2:04.48 (32.17)
        2:36.43 (31.95)     3:08.59 (32.16)     3:41.05 (32.46)     4:13.38 (32.33)
        4:45.47 (32.09)     5:17.45 (31.98)     5:49.85 (32.40)     6:22.28 (32.43)
        6:54.17 (31.89)     7:26.22 (32.05)     7:58.14 (31.92)     8:29.63 (31.49)
        9:01.14 (31.51)     9:32.97 (31.83)    10:05.01 (32.04)    10:36.38 (31.37)
 16 Daday, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:42.91   10:37.21          1  
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)     1:31.92 (31.69)     2:03.62 (31.70)
        2:35.60 (31.98)     3:07.70 (32.10)     3:39.84 (32.14)     4:11.74 (31.90)
        4:43.58 (31.84)     5:15.74 (32.16)     5:48.08 (32.34)     6:20.35 (32.27)
        6:52.54 (32.19)     7:24.81 (32.27)     7:57.32 (32.51)     8:29.17 (31.85)
        9:01.75 (32.58)     9:33.90 (32.15)    10:06.07 (32.17)    10:37.21 (31.14)
 17 Meyers, Rebecca A   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:36.48   10:38.21        
                  28.60       59.22 (30.62)     1:30.39 (31.17)     2:02.10 (31.71)
        2:33.78 (31.68)     3:05.57 (31.79)     3:37.99 (32.42)     4:10.67 (32.68)
        4:43.35 (32.68)     5:16.05 (32.70)     5:48.33 (32.28)     6:20.48 (32.15)
        6:52.77 (32.29)     7:25.16 (32.39)     7:57.58 (32.42)     8:30.09 (32.51)
        9:02.18 (32.09)     9:34.18 (32.00)    10:06.58 (32.40)    10:38.21 (31.63)
 18 Marks, Jalyn S      17 Snow Swimming-PV    10:37.84   10:39.11        
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)     1:34.08 (32.33)     2:06.44 (32.36)
        2:38.66 (32.22)     3:10.98 (32.32)     3:43.17 (32.19)     4:15.53 (32.36)
        4:47.41 (31.88)     5:19.45 (32.04)     5:51.46 (32.01)     6:23.74 (32.28)
        6:55.82 (32.08)     7:28.04 (32.22)     8:00.04 (32.00)     8:32.36 (32.32)
        9:04.35 (31.99)     9:36.33 (31.98)    10:08.25 (31.92)    10:39.11 (30.86)
 19 Arel, Victoria L    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:40.24   10:39.42        
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)     1:33.47 (32.15)     2:05.82 (32.35)
        2:38.02 (32.20)     3:10.21 (32.19)     3:42.54 (32.33)     4:14.66 (32.12)
        4:46.68 (32.02)     5:18.87 (32.19)     5:50.91 (32.04)     6:23.40 (32.49)
        6:55.88 (32.48)     7:28.04 (32.16)     8:00.41 (32.37)     8:32.05 (31.64)
        9:04.43 (32.38)     9:36.95 (32.52)    10:09.09 (32.14)    10:39.42 (30.33)
 20 Murslack, Allison   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:39.43   10:39.48        
                  28.99     1:00.43 (31.44)     1:32.39 (31.96)     2:04.21 (31.82)
        2:36.07 (31.86)     3:07.89 (31.82)     3:39.74 (31.85)     4:11.79 (32.05)
        4:43.92 (32.13)     5:15.95 (32.03)     5:48.18 (32.23)     6:20.52 (32.34)
        6:52.87 (32.35)     7:25.13 (32.26)     7:57.78 (32.65)     8:30.52 (32.74)
        9:03.50 (32.98)     9:36.13 (32.63)    10:08.67 (32.54)    10:39.48 (30.81)
 21 Martin, Selena M    17 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:31.74   10:40.58        
                  29.39     1:01.07 (31.68)     1:33.37 (32.30)     2:05.79 (32.42)
        2:38.15 (32.36)     3:10.48 (32.33)     3:42.64 (32.16)     4:15.04 (32.40)
        4:47.38 (32.34)     5:19.56 (32.18)     5:52.07 (32.51)     6:24.53 (32.46)
        6:56.84 (32.31)     7:29.25 (32.41)     8:01.61 (32.36)     8:34.03 (32.42)
        9:06.41 (32.38)     9:38.33 (31.92)    10:10.20 (31.87)    10:40.58 (30.38)
 22 Jordan, Erin K      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:31.32   10:41.66        
                  29.33     1:00.92 (31.59)     1:33.08 (32.16)     2:04.78 (31.70)
        2:36.46 (31.68)     3:08.65 (32.19)     3:40.43 (31.78)     4:12.68 (32.25)
        4:44.96 (32.28)     5:17.40 (32.44)     5:50.02 (32.62)     6:22.81 (32.79)
        6:55.47 (32.66)     7:28.29 (32.82)     8:01.15 (32.86)     8:33.78 (32.63)
        9:06.49 (32.71)     9:39.20 (32.71)    10:11.77 (32.57)    10:41.66 (29.89)
 23 Brew, Taylor M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:33.73L  10:41.67        
                  28.78       59.99 (31.21)     1:32.10 (32.11)     2:04.10 (32.00)
        2:36.47 (32.37)     3:08.51 (32.04)     3:40.65 (32.14)     4:13.05 (32.40)
        4:45.14 (32.09)     5:17.64 (32.50)     5:50.18 (32.54)     6:22.73 (32.55)
        6:55.45 (32.72)     7:28.41 (32.96)     8:01.07 (32.66)     8:33.95 (32.88)
        9:06.01 (32.06)     9:38.07 (32.06)    10:10.29 (32.22)    10:41.67 (31.38)
 24 Adkins, Claire M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:35.90   10:43.06        
                  29.78     1:01.89 (32.11)     1:34.21 (32.32)     2:06.25 (32.04)
        2:38.46 (32.21)     3:10.95 (32.49)     3:43.21 (32.26)     4:15.35 (32.14)
        4:47.85 (32.50)     5:19.78 (31.93)     5:51.72 (31.94)     6:23.73 (32.01)
        6:55.93 (32.20)     7:28.17 (32.24)     8:00.95 (32.78)     8:33.39 (32.44)
        9:06.49 (33.10)     9:38.80 (32.31)    10:11.49 (32.69)    10:43.06 (31.57)
 25 Stevens, Jillian L  15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:38.52   10:45.10        
                  30.23     1:02.47 (32.24)     1:34.82 (32.35)     2:07.59 (32.77)
        2:39.75 (32.16)     3:12.13 (32.38)     3:44.42 (32.29)     4:16.60 (32.18)
        4:48.89 (32.29)     5:21.09 (32.20)     5:52.86 (31.77)     6:24.84 (31.98)
        6:57.26 (32.42)     7:29.84 (32.58)     8:02.65 (32.81)     8:35.78 (33.13)
        9:08.38 (32.60)     9:40.92 (32.54)    10:13.20 (32.28)    10:45.10 (31.90)
 26 Bayes, Brittany E   14 G P A C-MA          10:39.00   10:47.21        
                  29.24     1:00.77 (31.53)     1:33.03 (32.26)     2:05.20 (32.17)
        2:37.83 (32.63)     3:10.55 (32.72)     3:43.13 (32.58)     4:15.52 (32.39)
        4:47.87 (32.35)     5:20.46 (32.59)     5:53.27 (32.81)     6:26.01 (32.74)
        6:58.69 (32.68)     7:31.56 (32.87)     8:04.77 (33.21)     8:37.50 (32.73)
        9:10.03 (32.53)     9:42.88 (32.85)    10:15.66 (32.78)    10:47.21 (31.55)
 27 Dunseith, Erin M    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:32.00   10:48.20        
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)     1:32.71 (32.04)     2:05.18 (32.47)
        2:37.86 (32.68)     3:10.56 (32.70)     3:43.21 (32.65)     4:16.48 (33.27)
        4:50.17 (33.69)     5:23.86 (33.69)     5:56.05 (32.19)     6:28.29 (32.24)
        7:01.53 (33.24)     7:34.75 (33.22)     8:08.28 (33.53)     8:40.14 (31.86)
        9:12.17 (32.03)     9:44.21 (32.04)    10:16.48 (32.27)    10:48.20 (31.72)
 28 Baird, Joanna E     18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:38.46   10:49.55        
                  29.21     1:01.48 (32.27)     1:33.95 (32.47)     2:06.55 (32.60)
        2:38.97 (32.42)     3:11.39 (32.42)     3:44.22 (32.83)     4:16.73 (32.51)
        4:49.31 (32.58)     5:22.42 (33.11)     5:55.47 (33.05)     6:28.04 (32.57)
        7:00.90 (32.86)     7:33.57 (32.67)     8:06.62 (33.05)     8:39.62 (33.00)
        9:12.57 (32.95)     9:45.52 (32.95)    10:18.00 (32.48)    10:49.55 (31.55)
 29 Currie, Kristina M  16 Quest Swimming-VA   10:51.51   10:49.83        
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)     1:32.33 (31.88)     2:04.58 (32.25)
        2:37.19 (32.61)     3:09.70 (32.51)     3:42.64 (32.94)     4:15.45 (32.81)
        4:48.39 (32.94)     5:21.41 (33.02)     5:54.23 (32.82)     6:26.94 (32.71)
        6:59.85 (32.91)     7:32.89 (33.04)     8:05.85 (32.96)     8:38.62 (32.77)
        9:11.70 (33.08)     9:45.04 (33.34)    10:18.23 (33.19)    10:49.83 (31.60)
 30 Tracy, Braelyn N    15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:31.69L  10:51.13        
                  28.72       59.97 (31.25)     1:32.11 (32.14)     2:04.21 (32.10)
        2:36.94 (32.73)     3:09.71 (32.77)     3:42.75 (33.04)     4:15.51 (32.76)
        4:48.55 (33.04)     5:21.55 (33.00)     5:54.48 (32.93)     6:27.38 (32.90)
        7:00.42 (33.04)     7:33.83 (33.41)     8:07.12 (33.29)     8:40.14 (33.02)
        9:13.20 (33.06)     9:46.43 (33.23)    10:19.58 (33.15)    10:51.13 (31.55)
 31 Sanzi, Allie R      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:39.97   10:51.81        
                  29.50     1:01.17 (31.67)     1:33.40 (32.23)     2:05.52 (32.12)
        2:38.01 (32.49)     3:10.69 (32.68)     3:43.48 (32.79)     4:16.52 (33.04)
        4:49.38 (32.86)     5:22.61 (33.23)     5:55.65 (33.04)     6:28.46 (32.81)
        7:01.54 (33.08)     7:34.71 (33.17)     8:08.31 (33.60)     8:41.47 (33.16)
        9:14.35 (32.88)     9:47.17 (32.82)    10:19.91 (32.74)    10:51.81 (31.90)
 32 Marsden, Lauren E   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:39.75   10:53.97        
                  29.95     1:02.32 (32.37)     1:35.04 (32.72)     2:08.04 (33.00)
        2:40.93 (32.89)     3:13.91 (32.98)     3:46.91 (33.00)     4:19.99 (33.08)
        4:53.19 (33.20)     5:26.42 (33.23)     5:59.37 (32.95)     6:32.15 (32.78)
        7:05.03 (32.88)     7:37.86 (32.83)     8:10.62 (32.76)     8:43.38 (32.76)
        9:16.20 (32.82)     9:49.10 (32.90)    10:21.89 (32.79)    10:53.97 (32.08)
 33 Arai, Jennifer L    16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:39.32   10:57.07        
                  30.14     1:03.09 (32.95)     1:36.28 (33.19)     2:09.63 (33.35)
        2:42.97 (33.34)     3:16.07 (33.10)     3:48.98 (32.91)     4:22.07 (33.09)
        4:55.12 (33.05)     5:28.12 (33.00)     6:00.97 (32.85)     6:34.00 (33.03)
        7:07.08 (33.08)     7:40.09 (33.01)     8:13.17 (33.08)     8:46.18 (33.01)
        9:19.21 (33.03)     9:52.15 (32.94)    10:24.93 (32.78)    10:57.07 (32.14)
 -- Treuth, Alice L     14 Coastal Aquatics-MD 10:32.06        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Kaulius, Kara A     15 West Allegheny A-AM 10:32.85        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Abar, Keegan J      17 Waynesboro YMCA-VA  10:37.86        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Meyer, Madison E    17 Spirit Swimming-MA  10:33.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                16:30.59  NAT
                16:48.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runge, Cierra E     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:45.78   17:00.98         20  
                  26.44       56.16 (29.72)     1:26.34 (30.18)     1:56.99 (30.65)
        2:27.79 (30.80)     2:58.51 (30.72)     3:29.47 (30.96)     4:00.63 (31.16)
        4:31.64 (31.01)     5:02.78 (31.14)     5:33.80 (31.02)     6:05.10 (31.30)
        6:36.28 (31.18)     7:07.73 (31.45)     7:39.20 (31.47)     8:10.89 (31.69)
        8:42.38 (31.49)     9:13.81 (31.43)     9:45.12 (31.31)    10:16.61 (31.49)
       10:47.78 (31.17)    11:19.08 (31.30)    11:50.55 (31.47)    12:22.04 (31.49)
       12:53.20 (31.16)    13:24.41 (31.21)    13:55.68 (31.27)    14:27.14 (31.46)
       14:58.42 (31.28)    15:29.63 (31.21)    16:00.61 (30.98)    16:31.17 (30.56)
       17:00.98 (29.81)
  2 Daniel, Paige L     15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:34.95   17:15.43         17  
                  28.79       59.61 (30.82)     1:30.98 (31.37)     2:02.53 (31.55)
        2:34.21 (31.68)     3:05.86 (31.65)     3:37.49 (31.63)     4:09.44 (31.95)
        4:41.21 (31.77)     5:12.91 (31.70)     5:44.58 (31.67)     6:15.98 (31.40)
        6:47.54 (31.56)     7:19.05 (31.51)     7:50.47 (31.42)     8:21.67 (31.20)
        8:52.89 (31.22)     9:24.15 (31.26)     9:55.45 (31.30)    10:26.79 (31.34)
       10:58.43 (31.64)    11:29.71 (31.28)    12:01.05 (31.34)    12:32.70 (31.65)
       13:04.18 (31.48)    13:35.71 (31.53)    14:07.57 (31.86)    14:39.13 (31.56)
       15:10.84 (31.71)    15:42.32 (31.48)    16:13.83 (31.51)    16:44.96 (31.13)
       17:15.43 (30.47)
  3 Reichert, Greta B   19 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:18.50   17:24.09         16  
                  27.45       57.07 (29.62)     1:27.73 (30.66)     1:58.62 (30.89)
        2:29.55 (30.93)     3:00.86 (31.31)     3:32.39 (31.53)     4:04.05 (31.66)
        4:35.70 (31.65)     5:07.58 (31.88)     5:39.47 (31.89)     6:11.21 (31.74)
        6:43.29 (32.08)     7:15.37 (32.08)     7:47.76 (32.39)     8:19.74 (31.98)
        8:51.95 (32.21)     9:24.12 (32.17)     9:56.53 (32.41)    10:28.84 (32.31)
       11:00.92 (32.08)    11:32.77 (31.85)    12:04.91 (32.14)    12:37.24 (32.33)
       13:09.62 (32.38)    13:41.55 (31.93)    14:13.63 (32.08)    14:45.66 (32.03)
       15:17.49 (31.83)    15:49.39 (31.90)    16:21.39 (32.00)    16:53.09 (31.70)
       17:24.09 (31.00)
  4 Williams, Sydney N  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:40.20   17:26.48         15  
                  29.08     1:00.51 (31.43)     1:32.33 (31.82)     2:03.89 (31.56)
        2:35.97 (32.08)     3:07.89 (31.92)     3:39.86 (31.97)     4:11.36 (31.50)
        4:43.03 (31.67)     5:14.87 (31.84)     5:46.82 (31.95)     6:18.40 (31.58)
        6:50.34 (31.94)     7:22.52 (32.18)     7:54.21 (31.69)     8:25.85 (31.64)
        8:57.67 (31.82)     9:29.06 (31.39)    10:00.82 (31.76)    10:32.65 (31.83)
       11:04.05 (31.40)    11:35.90 (31.85)    12:08.10 (32.20)    12:39.97 (31.87)
       13:11.52 (31.55)    13:43.31 (31.79)    14:15.49 (32.18)    14:47.51 (32.02)
       15:19.56 (32.05)    15:51.79 (32.23)    16:23.76 (31.97)    16:55.62 (31.86)
       17:26.48 (30.86)
  5 Trussell, Kelly A   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:26.57   17:33.89         14  
                  28.92       59.50 (30.58)     1:30.58 (31.08)     2:01.79 (31.21)
        2:33.26 (31.47)     3:04.89 (31.63)     3:36.49 (31.60)     4:08.23 (31.74)
        4:40.06 (31.83)     5:12.04 (31.98)     5:44.27 (32.23)     6:16.57 (32.30)
        6:49.02 (32.45)     7:21.16 (32.14)     7:53.69 (32.53)     8:26.23 (32.54)
        8:58.80 (32.57)     9:31.26 (32.46)    10:03.80 (32.54)    10:36.00 (32.20)
       11:08.49 (32.49)    11:40.82 (32.33)    12:13.32 (32.50)    12:45.37 (32.05)
       13:17.70 (32.33)    13:49.98 (32.28)    14:22.12 (32.14)    14:54.59 (32.47)
       15:26.74 (32.15)    15:58.89 (32.15)    16:31.06 (32.17)    17:02.84 (31.78)
       17:33.89 (31.05)
  6 Jones, Carly M      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:30.63   17:35.90         13  
                  27.38       57.40 (30.02)     1:28.12 (30.72)     1:59.20 (31.08)
        2:30.30 (31.10)     3:01.83 (31.53)     3:33.30 (31.47)     4:05.06 (31.76)
        4:36.51 (31.45)     5:08.77 (32.26)     5:40.97 (32.20)     6:12.99 (32.02)
        6:45.27 (32.28)     7:17.51 (32.24)     7:49.96 (32.45)     8:22.25 (32.29)
        8:54.73 (32.48)     9:27.34 (32.61)    10:00.14 (32.80)    10:33.05 (32.91)
       11:05.41 (32.36)    11:38.15 (32.74)    12:10.86 (32.71)    12:43.29 (32.43)
       13:16.03 (32.74)    13:48.55 (32.52)    14:21.46 (32.91)    14:53.96 (32.50)
       15:26.72 (32.76)    15:59.28 (32.56)    16:31.80 (32.52)  17:35.90 (1:04.10)
  7 Dunseith, Erin M    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:31.41   17:35.94         12  
                  27.86       58.07 (30.21)     1:28.59 (30.52)     1:59.55 (30.96)
        2:30.55 (31.00)     3:01.65 (31.10)     3:32.88 (31.23)     4:04.22 (31.34)
        4:36.07 (31.85)     5:08.12 (32.05)     5:40.35 (32.23)     6:12.67 (32.32)
        6:45.40 (32.73)     7:18.10 (32.70)     7:50.95 (32.85)     8:23.66 (32.71)
        8:55.99 (32.33)     9:28.58 (32.59)    10:01.35 (32.77)    10:34.46 (33.11)
       11:07.55 (33.09)    11:39.74 (32.19)    12:12.06 (32.32)    12:44.67 (32.61)
       13:17.17 (32.50)    13:49.58 (32.41)    14:22.24 (32.66)    14:55.07 (32.83)
       15:27.89 (32.82)    16:00.77 (32.88)    16:33.85 (33.08)    17:06.29 (32.44)
       17:35.94 (29.65)
  8 Bayes, Brittany E   14 G P A C-MA          17:50.29   17:43.71         11  
                  29.16     1:00.32 (31.16)     1:32.47 (32.15)     2:04.80 (32.33)
        2:37.36 (32.56)     3:09.90 (32.54)     3:42.11 (32.21)     4:14.68 (32.57)
        4:47.11 (32.43)     5:19.44 (32.33)     5:51.81 (32.37)     6:24.10 (32.29)
        6:56.79 (32.69)     7:29.34 (32.55)     8:01.75 (32.41)     8:34.06 (32.31)
        9:06.45 (32.39)     9:39.15 (32.70)    10:11.46 (32.31)    10:43.91 (32.45)
       11:16.45 (32.54)    11:48.77 (32.32)    12:21.38 (32.61)    12:53.97 (32.59)
       13:26.72 (32.75)    13:59.46 (32.74)    14:32.01 (32.55)    15:04.84 (32.83)
       15:37.40 (32.56)    16:09.73 (32.33)    16:41.69 (31.96)    17:13.57 (31.88)
       17:43.71 (30.14)
  9 Daday, Caitlin E    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:49.81   17:45.43          9  
                  28.33       59.71 (31.38)     1:31.42 (31.71)     2:03.28 (31.86)
        2:35.09 (31.81)     3:07.06 (31.97)     3:39.18 (32.12)     4:11.23 (32.05)
        4:43.09 (31.86)     5:15.27 (32.18)     5:46.88 (31.61)     6:19.11 (32.23)
        6:51.82 (32.71)     7:24.10 (32.28)     7:56.35 (32.25)     8:28.99 (32.64)
        9:01.26 (32.27)     9:34.00 (32.74)    10:06.57 (32.57)    10:39.24 (32.67)
       11:11.80 (32.56)    11:44.78 (32.98)    12:18.07 (33.29)    12:50.73 (32.66)
       13:23.85 (33.12)    13:56.81 (32.96)    14:29.67 (32.86)    15:02.63 (32.96)
       15:35.47 (32.84)    16:08.59 (33.12)    16:41.29 (32.70)    17:13.98 (32.69)
       17:45.43 (31.45)
 10 Treuth, Alice L     14 Coastal Aquatics-MD 17:53.09   17:46.50          7  
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:33.72 (32.21)     2:05.96 (32.24)
        2:38.56 (32.60)     3:10.95 (32.39)     3:43.41 (32.46)     4:15.86 (32.45)
        4:47.93 (32.07)     5:20.31 (32.38)     5:52.28 (31.97)     6:24.58 (32.30)
        6:56.73 (32.15)     7:29.17 (32.44)     8:01.78 (32.61)     8:34.02 (32.24)
        9:06.47 (32.45)     9:38.89 (32.42)    10:11.31 (32.42)    10:43.73 (32.42)
       11:16.55 (32.82)    11:49.46 (32.91)    12:22.23 (32.77)    12:54.61 (32.38)
       13:27.35 (32.74)    13:59.92 (32.57)    14:32.61 (32.69)    15:05.14 (32.53)
       15:37.62 (32.48)    16:10.45 (32.83)    16:43.05 (32.60)    17:15.53 (32.48)
       17:46.50 (30.97)
 11 Meyer, Madison E    17 Spirit Swimming-MA  17:41.78   17:48.37          6  
                  29.06     1:00.30 (31.24)     1:31.93 (31.63)     2:03.82 (31.89)
        2:35.55 (31.73)     3:07.36 (31.81)     3:39.38 (32.02)     4:11.44 (32.06)
        4:43.42 (31.98)     5:15.60 (32.18)     5:47.74 (32.14)     6:20.04 (32.30)
        6:52.28 (32.24)     7:24.49 (32.21)     7:56.86 (32.37)     8:29.12 (32.26)
        9:01.42 (32.30)     9:34.01 (32.59)    10:06.97 (32.96)    10:39.87 (32.90)
       11:12.76 (32.89)    11:45.80 (33.04)    12:19.40 (33.60)    12:53.00 (33.60)
       13:25.87 (32.87)    13:59.10 (33.23)    14:32.58 (33.48)    15:05.25 (32.67)
       15:38.27 (33.02)    16:11.90 (33.63)    16:44.89 (32.99)    17:17.75 (32.86)
       17:48.37 (30.62)
 12 Jordan, Erin K      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:53.21   17:48.84          5  
                  29.40     1:01.44 (32.04)     1:33.81 (32.37)     2:06.37 (32.56)
        2:38.42 (32.05)     3:10.42 (32.00)     3:42.51 (32.09)     4:14.86 (32.35)
        4:47.40 (32.54)     5:19.56 (32.16)     5:52.34 (32.78)     6:25.28 (32.94)
        6:58.06 (32.78)     7:31.12 (33.06)     8:03.59 (32.47)     8:36.40 (32.81)
        9:08.95 (32.55)     9:42.04 (33.09)    10:14.48 (32.44)    10:47.38 (32.90)
       11:20.20 (32.82)    11:52.99 (32.79)    12:25.75 (32.76)    12:58.63 (32.88)
       13:31.33 (32.70)    14:04.35 (33.02)    14:36.72 (32.37)    15:08.90 (32.18)
       15:41.63 (32.73)    16:14.02 (32.39)    16:46.53 (32.51)    17:18.96 (32.43)
       17:48.84 (29.88)
 13 Kaulius, Kara A     15 West Allegheny A-AM 17:47.94   17:50.46          4  
                  28.92     1:00.75 (31.83)     1:33.25 (32.50)     2:05.65 (32.40)
        2:38.28 (32.63)     3:11.06 (32.78)     3:43.81 (32.75)     4:16.66 (32.85)
        4:49.31 (32.65)     5:22.07 (32.76)     5:54.77 (32.70)     6:27.16 (32.39)
        6:59.42 (32.26)     7:31.80 (32.38)     8:04.28 (32.48)     8:36.92 (32.64)
        9:09.58 (32.66)     9:41.89 (32.31)    10:14.34 (32.45)    10:46.60 (32.26)
       11:19.11 (32.51)    11:51.84 (32.73)    12:24.43 (32.59)    12:57.32 (32.89)
       13:30.57 (33.25)    14:03.12 (32.55)    14:35.79 (32.67)    15:08.68 (32.89)
       15:41.26 (32.58)    16:14.15 (32.89)    16:46.84 (32.69)  17:50.46 (1:03.62)
 14 Marsden, Lauren E   16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 18:12.18   17:54.96          3  
                  29.58     1:02.01 (32.43)     1:34.57 (32.56)     2:07.32 (32.75)
        2:40.44 (33.12)     3:13.34 (32.90)     3:45.81 (32.47)     4:18.63 (32.82)
        4:51.25 (32.62)     5:24.07 (32.82)     5:56.36 (32.29)     6:28.85 (32.49)
        7:01.47 (32.62)     7:33.99 (32.52)     8:06.55 (32.56)     8:39.35 (32.80)
        9:12.00 (32.65)     9:44.52 (32.52)    10:17.01 (32.49)    10:49.40 (32.39)
       11:22.15 (32.75)    11:55.15 (33.00)    12:28.20 (33.05)    13:00.90 (32.70)
       13:33.45 (32.55)    14:05.99 (32.54)    14:38.69 (32.70)    15:11.43 (32.74)
       15:44.41 (32.98)    16:17.39 (32.98)    16:50.24 (32.85)    17:23.16 (32.92)
       17:54.96 (31.80)
 15 Ling, Alissa S      14 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:51.39   17:56.45          2  
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:33.61 (32.05)     2:05.96 (32.35)
        2:38.33 (32.37)     3:10.77 (32.44)     3:43.16 (32.39)     4:15.39 (32.23)
        4:47.69 (32.30)     5:20.18 (32.49)     5:52.68 (32.50)     6:25.05 (32.37)
        6:57.58 (32.53)     7:29.90 (32.32)     8:02.67 (32.77)     8:35.59 (32.92)
        9:08.28 (32.69)     9:41.16 (32.88)    10:14.03 (32.87)    10:46.65 (32.62)
       11:19.51 (32.86)    11:52.71 (33.20)    12:25.63 (32.92)    12:58.63 (33.00)
       13:31.75 (33.12)    14:04.75 (33.00)    14:37.64 (32.89)    15:10.62 (32.98)
       15:43.49 (32.87)    16:16.51 (33.02)    16:49.72 (33.21)    17:22.75 (33.03)
       17:56.45 (33.70)
 16 Abar, Keegan J      17 Waynesboro YMCA-VA  17:54.15   17:57.43          1  
                  29.32     1:01.08 (31.76)     1:33.24 (32.16)     2:05.34 (32.10)
        2:37.60 (32.26)     3:09.83 (32.23)     3:42.23 (32.40)     4:14.80 (32.57)
        4:47.51 (32.71)     5:20.01 (32.50)     5:52.80 (32.79)     6:25.20 (32.40)
        6:58.01 (32.81)     7:30.68 (32.67)     8:03.54 (32.86)     8:36.36 (32.82)
        9:09.36 (33.00)     9:42.21 (32.85)    10:15.13 (32.92)    10:48.14 (33.01)
       11:21.10 (32.96)    11:53.97 (32.87)    12:27.12 (33.15)    13:00.10 (32.98)
       13:33.01 (32.91)    14:06.28 (33.27)    14:39.08 (32.80)    15:12.05 (32.97)
       15:45.11 (33.06)    16:18.49 (33.38)    16:51.76 (33.27)    17:25.04 (33.28)
       17:57.43 (32.39)
 17 Murslack, Allison   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:43.67   18:00.61        
                  28.98     1:00.41 (31.43)     1:32.25 (31.84)     2:04.18 (31.93)
        2:36.03 (31.85)     3:07.96 (31.93)     3:40.02 (32.06)     4:12.20 (32.18)
        4:44.25 (32.05)     5:16.70 (32.45)     5:49.38 (32.68)     6:22.19 (32.81)
        6:55.27 (33.08)     7:28.62 (33.35)     8:01.76 (33.14)     8:35.19 (33.43)
        9:08.96 (33.77)     9:42.78 (33.82)    10:16.34 (33.56)    10:49.57 (33.23)
       11:22.77 (33.20)    11:56.30 (33.53)    12:29.55 (33.25)    13:02.92 (33.37)
       13:36.36 (33.44)    14:09.91 (33.55)    14:43.42 (33.51)    15:16.96 (33.54)
       15:50.22 (33.26)    16:23.34 (33.12)    16:56.11 (32.77)    17:28.73 (32.62)
       18:00.61 (31.88)
 18 Stevens, Jillian L  15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:52.92   18:02.66        
                  30.84     1:03.68 (32.84)     1:36.48 (32.80)     2:09.15 (32.67)
        2:42.06 (32.91)     3:14.51 (32.45)     3:46.98 (32.47)     4:19.64 (32.66)
        4:52.32 (32.68)     5:24.94 (32.62)     5:57.04 (32.10)     6:29.20 (32.16)
        7:01.38 (32.18)     7:33.81 (32.43)     8:06.10 (32.29)     8:38.51 (32.41)
        9:10.98 (32.47)     9:43.82 (32.84)    10:16.74 (32.92)    10:49.73 (32.99)
       11:22.63 (32.90)    11:56.13 (33.50)    12:29.46 (33.33)    13:02.85 (33.39)
       13:36.35 (33.50)    14:09.48 (33.13)    14:42.79 (33.31)    15:16.29 (33.50)
       15:49.99 (33.70)    16:23.75 (33.76)    16:56.97 (33.22)    17:30.42 (33.45)
       18:02.66 (32.24)
 19 Frizzell, Lauren P  16 H20kie Aquatics-VA  17:49.50   18:04.54        
                  28.97     1:00.97 (32.00)     1:33.22 (32.25)     2:05.86 (32.64)
        2:38.64 (32.78)     3:11.76 (33.12)     3:44.68 (32.92)     4:17.85 (33.17)
        4:50.92 (33.07)     5:23.89 (32.97)     5:56.79 (32.90)     6:29.79 (33.00)
        7:02.83 (33.04)     7:35.96 (33.13)     8:09.02 (33.06)     8:42.01 (32.99)
        9:15.36 (33.35)     9:48.34 (32.98)    10:21.31 (32.97)    10:54.45 (33.14)
       11:27.96 (33.51)    12:01.03 (33.07)    12:34.03 (33.00)    13:07.21 (33.18)
       13:40.38 (33.17)    14:13.77 (33.39)    14:47.04 (33.27)    15:20.28 (33.24)
       15:53.45 (33.17)    16:26.70 (33.25)    16:59.21 (32.51)    17:32.06 (32.85)
       18:04.54 (32.48)
 20 Currie, Kristina M  16 Quest Swimming-VA   17:49.63   18:06.38        
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)     1:32.81 (32.18)     2:05.32 (32.51)
        2:37.95 (32.63)     3:10.93 (32.98)     3:44.20 (33.27)     4:17.15 (32.95)
        4:50.41 (33.26)     5:23.69 (33.28)     5:56.74 (33.05)     6:30.20 (33.46)
        7:03.35 (33.15)     7:36.84 (33.49)     8:10.26 (33.42)     8:43.53 (33.27)
        9:16.65 (33.12)     9:50.17 (33.52)    10:23.34 (33.17)    10:56.67 (33.33)
       11:29.86 (33.19)    12:02.85 (32.99)    12:36.05 (33.20)    13:08.98 (32.93)
       13:42.55 (33.57)    14:15.67 (33.12)    14:48.76 (33.09)    15:22.07 (33.31)
       15:55.27 (33.20)    16:28.20 (32.93)    17:01.46 (33.26)    17:34.48 (33.02)
       18:06.38 (31.90)
 21 Meyers, Rebecca A   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 17:42.92   18:07.37        
                  29.12     1:00.06 (30.94)     1:31.99 (31.93)     2:04.44 (32.45)
        2:36.85 (32.41)     3:09.65 (32.80)     3:42.89 (33.24)     4:16.07 (33.18)
        4:49.52 (33.45)     5:22.93 (33.41)     5:56.05 (33.12)     6:29.19 (33.14)
        7:02.45 (33.26)     7:35.63 (33.18)     8:08.98 (33.35)     8:42.44 (33.46)
        9:15.60 (33.16)     9:49.09 (33.49)    10:22.53 (33.44)    10:55.96 (33.43)
       11:29.36 (33.40)    12:02.93 (33.57)    12:36.52 (33.59)    13:10.06 (33.54)
       13:42.77 (32.71)    14:15.96 (33.19)    14:49.52 (33.56)    15:22.76 (33.24)
       15:56.24 (33.48)    16:29.99 (33.75)    17:02.97 (32.98)    17:35.44 (32.47)
       18:07.37 (31.93)
 22 Arel, Victoria L    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 18:55.32   18:10.65        
                  30.60     1:02.94 (32.34)     1:35.61 (32.67)     2:08.48 (32.87)
        2:41.60 (33.12)     3:14.63 (33.03)     3:47.80 (33.17)     4:20.91 (33.11)
        4:53.80 (32.89)     5:27.01 (33.21)     6:00.04 (33.03)     6:32.86 (32.82)
        7:06.05 (33.19)     7:39.15 (33.10)     8:12.51 (33.36)     8:45.80 (33.29)
        9:19.31 (33.51)     9:52.58 (33.27)    10:25.98 (33.40)    10:59.37 (33.39)
       11:32.72 (33.35)    12:05.89 (33.17)    12:39.20 (33.31)    13:12.03 (32.83)
       13:45.22 (33.19)    14:18.46 (33.24)    14:51.73 (33.27)    15:25.39 (33.66)
       15:58.43 (33.04)    16:32.00 (33.57)    17:05.17 (33.17)    17:38.40 (33.23)
       18:10.65 (32.25)
 23 Namestnik, Alexa R  15 Jewish Community-AM 17:50.24   18:18.20        
                  29.47     1:01.47 (32.00)     1:33.39 (31.92)     2:05.96 (32.57)
        2:38.68 (32.72)     3:11.50 (32.82)     3:44.68 (33.18)     4:17.37 (32.69)
        4:50.43 (33.06)     5:23.57 (33.14)     5:56.69 (33.12)     6:29.84 (33.15)
        7:03.42 (33.58)     7:37.06 (33.64)     8:10.61 (33.55)     8:44.24 (33.63)
        9:17.67 (33.43)     9:51.32 (33.65)    10:25.35 (34.03)    10:59.26 (33.91)
       11:33.18 (33.92)    12:07.30 (34.12)    12:41.27 (33.97)    13:15.20 (33.93)
       13:49.51 (34.31)    14:23.38 (33.87)    14:57.14 (33.76)    15:31.23 (34.09)
       16:04.73 (33.50)    16:38.62 (33.89)    17:12.44 (33.82)    17:45.52 (33.08)
       18:18.20 (32.68)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                55.19  NAT
                56.19  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Allison L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.36      55.64 JRN     20  
                  27.51       55.64 (28.13)                                        
  2 Dona, Reanna A      16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    57.04      56.49         17  
                  27.39       56.49 (29.10)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    56.50      56.92         16  
                  27.57       56.92 (29.35)                                        
  4 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.73      57.35         15  
                  28.13       57.35 (29.22)                                        
  5 Crawford, Jacqueli  16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.44      57.37         14  
                  28.25       57.37 (29.12)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Taylor E   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.29      58.22         13  
                  28.49       58.22 (29.73)                                        
  7 Edsall, Kacy L      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.21      58.27         11.5
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)                                        
  7 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA     58.21      58.27         11.5
                  28.41       58.27 (29.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Carrie R       13 Snow Swimming-PV       58.75      57.37          9  
                  28.19       57.37 (29.18)                                        
 10 Dudzinski, Brittan  16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.81      58.35          7  
                  28.14       58.35 (30.21)                                        
 11 Pennetti, Allie L   16 Allegheny North-AM     59.29      58.39          6  
                  28.22       58.39 (30.17)                                        
 12 Conrad, Megan P     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.69      58.46          5  
                  28.71       58.46 (29.75)                                        
 13 Krumenacker, Kenda  14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.99      58.93          4  
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)                                        
 14 Mendez, Meghan R    17 Jewish Community-AM    59.05      58.95          3  
                  28.31       58.95 (30.64)                                        
 15 Weston-Dawkes, Vic  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.93      59.12          2  
                  28.42       59.12 (30.70)                                        
 16 Jones, Carly M      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.24      59.49          1  
                  28.90       59.49 (30.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lair Ferrari, Male  18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.32      58.77        
                  28.79       58.77 (29.98)                                        
 18 Bennett, Katherine  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.52      59.14        
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)                                        
 19 Davis, Melissa A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    59.34      59.15        
                  29.03       59.15 (30.12)                                        
 20 Harrington, Shanno  15 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.51      59.21        
                  28.60       59.21 (30.61)                                        
 21 Dunseith, Erin M    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.43      59.58        
                  29.12       59.58 (30.46)                                        
 22 Smith, Kelsey M     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.34      59.76        
                  28.89       59.76 (30.87)                                        
 22 Beall, Kiley E      14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    59.31      59.76        
                  29.13       59.76 (30.63)                                        
 24 Churman, Kayla M    13 Allegheny North-AM     59.56      59.86        
                  29.50       59.86 (30.36)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                55.19  NAT
                56.19  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Allison L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.96      55.36 qJRN   
                  27.16       55.36 (28.20)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.33      56.50 q      
                  27.32       56.50 (29.18)                                        
  3 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    56.61      57.04 q      
                  27.70       57.04 (29.34)                                        
  4 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.18      57.44 q      
                  28.05       57.44 (29.39)                                        
  5 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.92      57.73 q      
                  28.34       57.73 (29.39)                                        
  6 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.16      58.21 q      
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)                                        
  6 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA     57.78      58.21 q      
                  28.35       58.21 (29.86)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Taylor E         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.56      58.29 q      
                  28.19       58.29 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conrad, Megan P           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.00      58.69 q      
                  28.86       58.69 (29.83)                                        
 10 Lee, Carrie R             13 Snow Swimming-PV       58.62      58.75 q      
                  28.73       58.75 (30.02)                                        
 11 Dudzinski, Brittany A     16 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.71      58.81 q      
                  28.20       58.81 (30.61)                                        
 12 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.88      58.93 q      
                  28.30       58.93 (30.63)                                        
 13 Krumenacker, Kendall G    14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.04      58.99 q      
                  28.41       58.99 (30.58)                                        
 14 Mendez, Meghan R          17 Jewish Community-AM    57.49      59.05 q      
                  28.32       59.05 (30.73)                                        
 15 Jones, Carly M            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.63      59.24 q      
                  28.88       59.24 (30.36)                                        
 16 Pennetti, Allie L         16 Allegheny North-AM     59.68      59.29 q      
                  28.55       59.29 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beall, Kiley E            14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    58.83      59.31 q      
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)                                        
 18 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.60      59.32 q      
                  28.74       59.32 (30.58)                                        
 19 Davis, Melissa A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    59.42      59.34 q      
                  29.21       59.34 (30.13)                                        
 19 Smith, Kelsey M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.64      59.34 q      
                  28.97       59.34 (30.37)                                        
 21 Dunseith, Erin M          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.50      59.43 q      
                  29.14       59.43 (30.29)                                        
 22 Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.84      59.51 q      
                  28.76       59.51 (30.75)                                        
 23 Bennett, Katherine B      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.47      59.52 q      
                  28.36       59.52 (31.16)                                        
 24 Churman, Kayla M          13 Allegheny North-AM     59.68      59.56 q      
                  29.16       59.56 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.63      59.60        
                  28.85       59.60 (30.75)                                        
 26 Saunders, Christian A     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.39      59.66        
                  28.65       59.66 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Arzadon, Jasmine          18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    59.65      59.70        
                  28.87       59.70 (30.83)                                        
 28 Kimball, Danielle R       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    59.80      59.74        
                  28.80       59.74 (30.94)                                        
 28 Clarke, Stephanie C       17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.00      59.74        
                  29.29       59.74 (30.45)                                        
 30 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.07      59.80        
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)                                        
 31 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.32      59.89        
                  29.38       59.89 (30.51)                                        
 31 Dumez, Rachel N           16 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:00.40      59.89        
                  29.09       59.89 (30.80)                                        
 33 Dai, Grace H              15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.47      59.90        
                  28.99       59.90 (30.91)                                        
 34 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.48      59.95        
                  28.93       59.95 (31.02)                                        
 35 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM    58.50      59.98        
                  29.17       59.98 (30.81)                                        
 36 James, Moira C            18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.67    1:00.02        
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 37 Howard, Megan D           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.60    1:00.10        
                  29.21     1:00.10 (30.89)                                        
 37 McIlmoyle, Kaci M         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.03    1:00.10        
                  29.20     1:00.10 (30.90)                                        
 39 Lafferty, Kelsey L        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.02    1:00.13        
                  29.20     1:00.13 (30.93)                                        
 40 Flinn, Mary K             17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    59.24    1:00.14        
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)                                        
 41 Day, Lauren M             18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.59    1:00.17        
                  28.88     1:00.17 (31.29)                                        
 42 Hensley, Caleigh E        16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.68    1:00.22        
                  29.45     1:00.22 (30.77)                                        
 43 Souther, Christine A      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.45    1:00.24        
                  29.25     1:00.24 (30.99)                                        
 44 Higinbotham, Sierra K     16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.33    1:00.37        
                  29.64     1:00.37 (30.73)                                        
 45 Obando, Natalie M         14 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.84    1:00.40        
                  29.61     1:00.40 (30.79)                                        
 46 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA      59.84    1:00.43        
                  30.00     1:00.43 (30.43)                                        
 47 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.88    1:00.48        
                  29.45     1:00.48 (31.03)                                        
 48 Scoggin, Sierra W         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.05    1:00.50        
                  29.43     1:00.50 (31.07)                                        
 49 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.08    1:00.54        
                  29.17     1:00.54 (31.37)                                        
 50 Tremols, Nina A           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.56    1:00.57        
                  29.18     1:00.57 (31.39)                                        
 51 Ford, Katie A             15 MLAC-AM                58.54    1:00.58        
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)                                        
 52 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:00.49    1:00.69        
                  30.02     1:00.69 (30.67)                                        
 52 Pollard, Ashton E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.23    1:00.69        
                  29.85     1:00.69 (30.84)                                        
 52 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.97    1:00.69        
                  29.82     1:00.69 (30.87)                                        
 52 Tansill, Kara A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.14    1:00.69        
                  29.84     1:00.69 (30.85)                                        
 56 Hensley, Lauren A         14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.95    1:00.70        
                  29.33     1:00.70 (31.37)                                        
 57 Chew, Lauren E            17 G P A C-MA           1:03.49    1:00.74        
                  29.32     1:00.74 (31.42)                                        
 58 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.36    1:00.75        
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)                                        
 59 Murphy, Briana E          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.58    1:00.77        
                  29.48     1:00.77 (31.29)                                        
 60 Ryan, Kelsey L            18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.14    1:00.90        
                  29.61     1:00.90 (31.29)                                        
 61 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 G P A C-MA             59.58    1:00.91        
                  29.58     1:00.91 (31.33)                                        
 62 Ruffing, Alyssa C         15 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:05.25    1:00.92        
                  29.61     1:00.92 (31.31)                                        
 63 Suhling, Margaret P       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.37    1:00.93        
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)                                        
 64 Johnson, Catherine        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.45    1:00.98        
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)                                        
 65 Young, Abigail V          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.98    1:01.00        
                  29.46     1:01.00 (31.54)                                        
 66 Kennedy, Amanda K         17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:00.29    1:01.04        
                  29.73     1:01.04 (31.31)                                        
 67 Hoopes, Madeleine E       16 Jewish Community-AM    59.05    1:01.06        
                  28.61     1:01.06 (32.45)                                        
 68 Borisov, Katerina J       14 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.43    1:01.10        
                  29.76     1:01.10 (31.34)                                        
 69 Wuckovich, Zoe M          18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    59.93    1:01.18        
                  29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
 70 Lowery, Rachel E          16 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:00.99    1:01.20        
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)                                        
 71 Musselman, Leigh I        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.01    1:01.22        
                  29.62     1:01.22 (31.60)                                        
 72 Sheffer, Olivia D         15 Valley Area Swim-VA  1:00.57    1:01.24        
                  29.96     1:01.24 (31.28)                                        
 72 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM    59.99    1:01.24        
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)                                        
 74 Von Paris, Meredith M     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.84    1:01.26        
                  29.31     1:01.26 (31.95)                                        
 75 Cleary, Katherine M       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:00.73    1:01.29        
                  29.96     1:01.29 (31.33)                                        
 76 Robinson, Jalyn N         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.15    1:01.44        
                  29.28     1:01.44 (32.16)                                        
 77 Corley, Anna B            15 Waynesboro YMCA-VA   1:01.49    1:01.52        
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)                                        
 78 Robertson, Rachel L       14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.66    1:01.62        
                  29.83     1:01.62 (31.79)                                        
 78 Gervas, Kellie N          17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:01.76    1:01.62        
                  29.65     1:01.62 (31.97)                                        
 80 Stang, Emily Q            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.78    1:01.68        
                  30.39     1:01.68 (31.29)                                        
 80 Bradley, Laura A          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:02.02    1:01.68        
                  30.41     1:01.68 (31.27)                                        
 82 Colligan, Chloe A         15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.00    1:01.72        
                  29.87     1:01.72 (31.85)                                        
 83 Gannon, Amanda L          17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.19    1:01.74        
                  30.04     1:01.74 (31.70)                                        
 84 Schmitz, Karaline A       15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:01.30    1:01.76        
                  30.20     1:01.76 (31.56)                                        
 85 Stang, Shelby C           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.62    1:01.87        
                  30.48     1:01.87 (31.39)                                        
 86 Gaskill, Kati E           14 Prince William S-VA  1:00.35    1:01.92        
                  30.54     1:01.92 (31.38)                                        
 87 Criss, Allie J            14 Carter Center Aq-VA    59.49    1:01.93        
                  29.88     1:01.93 (32.05)                                        
 88 Hill, Lindsay T           18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.15    1:01.97        
                  30.11     1:01.97 (31.86)                                        
 89 Dodson, Kathleen J        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.11    1:01.98        
                  30.36     1:01.98 (31.62)                                        
 89 Treuth, Alice L           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:00.76    1:01.98        
                  30.22     1:01.98 (31.76)                                        
 91 Cochrane, Grace E         18 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.84    1:02.09        
                  29.60     1:02.09 (32.49)                                        
 92 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Snow Swimming-PV     1:01.95    1:02.17        
                  30.50     1:02.17 (31.67)                                        
 93 Seethaler, Anna J         15 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.61    1:02.19        
                  30.57     1:02.19 (31.62)                                        
 94 Garcia, Laura             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.46    1:02.28        
                  30.17     1:02.28 (32.11)                                        
 95 Dickinson, Anna M         14 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:02.36    1:02.31        
                  30.63     1:02.31 (31.68)                                        
 96 Murphy, Kelley M          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  1:01.06    1:02.47        
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)                                        
 97 Howell, Shannon M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.20    1:02.52        
                  30.33     1:02.52 (32.19)                                        
 98 Jimenez, Jessica M        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:01.95    1:02.73        
                  30.17     1:02.73 (32.56)                                        
 99 Brown, Diane V            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:02.68    1:02.82        
                  31.01     1:02.82 (31.81)                                        
100 Murphy, Ryan E            15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     59.78    1:02.85        
                  29.76     1:02.85 (33.09)                                        
101 Feola, Natalie M          15 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:03.31    1:03.15        
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)                                        
102 Lazear, Brittany C        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.81    1:03.17        
                  29.79     1:03.17 (33.38)                                        
103 Segreti, Sophia M         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.79    1:03.20        
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)                                        
104 Kirby, Margaret D         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.10    1:03.23        
                  30.69     1:03.23 (32.54)                                        
105 Bishop, Erin E            17 Allegheny North-AM   1:02.58    1:03.32        
                  30.82     1:03.32 (32.50)                                        
106 Leong, Samantha B         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.91    1:03.87        
                  30.81     1:03.87 (33.06)                                        
107 Burke, Brigid M           14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.06    1:03.94        
                  30.53     1:03.94 (33.41)                                        
108 West, Casey E             15 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:05.02    1:04.11        
                  30.80     1:04.11 (33.31)                                        
109 Feyrer, Mina S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.56    1:04.16        
                  31.33     1:04.16 (32.83)                                        
110 Arai, Jennifer L          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.39    1:04.17        
                  31.48     1:04.17 (32.69)                                        
111 Errington, Courtney M     16 MLAC-AM              1:06.38    1:04.34        
                  31.68     1:04.34 (32.66)                                        
112 Schipani, Jessica S       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.85    1:04.48        
                  31.19     1:04.48 (33.29)                                        
113 Sheffer, Julia J          13 Valley Area Swim-VA  1:06.59    1:06.50        
                  31.83     1:06.50 (34.67)                                        
114 Filippelli, Caroline N    15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:04.35    1:07.40        
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)                                        
 -- Grim, Kayla M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.67         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:00.09  NAT
                2:01.19  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roberts, Allison L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.53    1:58.48 NAT     20  
                  27.98       57.68 (29.70)     1:28.57 (30.89)     1:58.48 (29.91)
  2 Runge, Cierra E     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.64    1:59.42 NAT     17  
                  28.53       58.65 (30.12)     1:29.22 (30.57)     1:59.42 (30.20)
  3 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.46    2:03.18         16  
                  28.82       59.57 (30.75)     1:31.52 (31.95)     2:03.18 (31.66)
  4 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.94    2:03.57         15  
                  29.67     1:00.26 (30.59)     1:32.01 (31.75)     2:03.57 (31.56)
  5 Grim, Kayla M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.55    2:05.33         14  
                  29.66     1:01.28 (31.62)     1:33.83 (32.55)     2:05.33 (31.50)
  6 Roseberry, Natalee  17 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:07.69    2:08.53         13  
                  29.91     1:02.59 (32.68)     1:36.32 (33.73)     2:08.53 (32.21)
  7 O'Brien, Taylor E   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.66    2:09.14         12  
                  30.55     1:03.19 (32.64)     1:36.39 (33.20)     2:09.14 (32.75)
  8 Weston-Dawkes, Vic  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.12    2:09.30         11  
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)     1:35.39 (33.79)     2:09.30 (33.91)
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.32    2:05.71          9  
                  29.48     1:01.02 (31.54)     1:33.60 (32.58)     2:05.71 (32.11)
 10 Flinn, Mary K       17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:07.75    2:07.10          7  
                  29.27     1:00.96 (31.69)     1:33.64 (32.68)     2:07.10 (33.46)
 11 Saunders, Christia  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.91    2:07.31          6  
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)     1:33.68 (32.76)     2:07.31 (33.63)
 12 Davis, Melissa A    16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:08.77    2:07.46          5  
                  29.89     1:01.78 (31.89)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.46 (32.74)
 13 Bennett, Katherine  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.73    2:08.48          4  
                  29.47     1:02.07 (32.60)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:08.48 (32.75)
 14 Overend, Meghan E   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.57    2:08.63          3  
                  30.41     1:02.30 (31.89)     1:35.29 (32.99)     2:08.63 (33.34)
 15 Conrad, Megan P     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.80    2:09.13          2  
                  29.63     1:01.34 (31.71)     1:34.89 (33.55)     2:09.13 (34.24)
 16 Hensley, Lauren A   14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:08.27    2:09.39          1  
                  30.30     1:02.54 (32.24)     1:36.17 (33.63)     2:09.39 (33.22)
C - Final
 17 Dudzinski, Brittan  16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:08.82    2:06.19        
                  28.90     1:00.46 (31.56)     1:33.27 (32.81)     2:06.19 (32.92)
 18 Day, Lauren M       18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:09.02    2:08.05        
                  30.22     1:02.68 (32.46)     1:35.58 (32.90)     2:08.05 (32.47)
 19 Dona, Reanna A      16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:09.74    2:08.34        
                  29.76     1:02.72 (32.96)   2:08.34 (1:05.62)                    
 20 Shyu, Doronne       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.43    2:08.76        
                  30.18     1:02.44 (32.26)     1:35.84 (33.40)     2:08.76 (32.92)
 21 Garcia, Laura       14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.07    2:08.83        
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)     1:36.30 (33.42)     2:08.83 (32.53)
 22 Kimball, Danielle   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:09.41    2:09.64        
                  29.81     1:02.04 (32.23)     1:35.76 (33.72)     2:09.64 (33.88)
 23 Martin, Selena M    17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.08    2:10.08        
                  30.00     1:02.70 (32.70)     1:36.88 (34.18)     2:10.08 (33.20)
 24 Obando, Natalie M   14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:09.14    2:11.83        
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)     1:38.26 (34.26)     2:11.83 (33.57)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:00.09  NAT
                2:01.19  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Pollard, Ashton E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.61                   
  1 Roberts, Allison L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.52    2:02.53 q      
                  28.81     1:00.67 (31.86)     1:33.15 (32.48)     2:02.53 (29.38)
  2 Runge, Cierra E           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.38    2:02.64 q      
                  29.45     1:00.43 (30.98)     1:31.65 (31.22)     2:02.64 (30.99)
  3 Haglund, Karie L          23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.43    2:02.94 q      
                  29.88     1:00.56 (30.68)     1:31.59 (31.03)     2:02.94 (31.35)
  4 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.41    2:05.46 q      
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)     1:33.61 (32.42)     2:05.46 (31.85)
  5 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:05.46    2:05.54 q      
                  29.74     1:01.51 (31.77)     1:33.59 (32.08)     2:05.54 (31.95)
  6 Grim, Kayla M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.65    2:06.55 q      
                  29.86     1:01.84 (31.98)     1:34.92 (33.08)     2:06.55 (31.63)
  7 Lair Ferrari, Malena Z    18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:05.44    2:06.64 q      
                  29.30     1:01.09 (31.79)     1:33.77 (32.68)     2:06.64 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 O'Brien, Taylor E         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.92    2:06.66 q      
                  29.72     1:01.19 (31.47)     1:33.63 (32.44)     2:06.66 (33.03)
  9 Lee, Carrie R             13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.81    2:06.90 q      
                  29.47     1:01.72 (32.25)     1:34.44 (32.72)     2:06.90 (32.46)
 10 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:07.27    2:07.00 q      
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:34.37 (31.78)     2:07.00 (32.63)
 11 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.31    2:07.12 q      
                  29.56     1:01.26 (31.70)     1:34.28 (33.02)     2:07.12 (32.84)
 12 Churman, Kayla M          13 Allegheny North-AM   2:05.71    2:07.63 q      
                  30.02     1:01.52 (31.50)     1:34.87 (33.35)     2:07.63 (32.76)
 13 Roseberry, Natalee A      17 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:08.87    2:07.69 q      
                  29.58     1:01.34 (31.76)     1:34.31 (32.97)     2:07.69 (33.38)
 14 Flinn, Mary K             17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:07.17    2:07.75 q      
                  29.64     1:01.93 (32.29)     1:34.85 (32.92)     2:07.75 (32.90)
 15 Saunders, Christian A     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.22    2:07.91 q      
                  29.95     1:02.09 (32.14)     1:35.09 (33.00)     2:07.91 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Krumenacker, Kendall G    14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.62    2:08.25 q      
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)     1:34.92 (32.94)     2:08.25 (33.33)
 17 Hensley, Lauren A         14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.50    2:08.27 q      
                  30.69     1:02.89 (32.20)     1:36.03 (33.14)     2:08.27 (32.24)
 18 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.87    2:08.32 q      
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)     1:35.53 (33.14)     2:08.32 (32.79)
 19 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.03    2:08.57 q      
                  30.33     1:02.18 (31.85)     1:35.22 (33.04)     2:08.57 (33.35)
 20 Bennett, Katherine B      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.22    2:08.73 q      
                  29.53     1:02.32 (32.79)     1:35.54 (33.22)     2:08.73 (33.19)
 21 Davis, Melissa A          16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:06.19    2:08.77 q      
                  30.29     1:02.74 (32.45)     1:35.77 (33.03)     2:08.77 (33.00)
 22 Conrad, Megan P           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.84    2:08.80 q      
                  30.31     1:02.21 (31.90)     1:35.75 (33.54)     2:08.80 (33.05)
 23 Dudzinski, Brittany A     16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:07.71    2:08.82 q      
                  29.81     1:02.11 (32.30)     1:35.49 (33.38)     2:08.82 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Day, Lauren M             18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:07.63    2:09.02 q      
                  30.05     1:02.84 (32.79)     1:35.80 (32.96)     2:09.02 (33.22)
 25 Garcia, Laura             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.21    2:09.07        
                  30.54     1:02.99 (32.45)     1:35.89 (32.90)     2:09.07 (33.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Martin, Selena M          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:10.08    2:09.08        
                  30.67     1:02.61 (31.94)     1:35.93 (33.32)     2:09.08 (33.15)
 27 Obando, Natalie M         14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.88    2:09.14        
                  30.00     1:01.76 (31.76)     1:35.21 (33.45)     2:09.14 (33.93)
 28 Kimball, Danielle R       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:11.72    2:09.41        
                  29.94     1:02.14 (32.20)     1:35.56 (33.42)     2:09.41 (33.85)
 29 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.52    2:09.43        
                  30.78     1:03.27 (32.49)     1:36.53 (33.26)     2:09.43 (32.90)
 30 Lafferty, Kelsey L        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.62    2:09.56        
                  30.52     1:02.94 (32.42)     1:36.24 (33.30)     2:09.56 (33.32)
 31 Mendez, Meghan R          17 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.35    2:09.65        
                  29.35     1:02.25 (32.90)     1:36.45 (34.20)     2:09.65 (33.20)
 32 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:11.55    2:09.74        
                  30.26     1:03.48 (33.22)     1:36.41 (32.93)     2:09.74 (33.33)
 33 Revilak, Sofia A          14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.81    2:09.86        
                  30.85     1:03.87 (33.02)     1:36.86 (32.99)     2:09.86 (33.00)
 34 Daday, Caitlin E          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.62    2:09.93        
                  31.24     1:03.75 (32.51)     1:36.88 (33.13)     2:09.93 (33.05)
 34 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.76    2:09.93        
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)     1:36.19 (33.50)     2:09.93 (33.74)
 35 Chew, Lauren E            17 G P A C-MA           2:16.76   J2:09.93        
                  30.69     1:03.66 (32.97)     1:37.29 (33.63)     2:09.93 (32.64)
 37 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.97    2:10.06        
                  30.95     1:03.40 (32.45)     1:36.72 (33.32)     2:10.06 (33.34)
 38 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.71    2:10.20        
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)     1:36.74 (33.12)     2:10.20 (33.46)
 39 Norman, Samantha M        17 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:11.49    2:10.21        
                  30.11     1:02.21 (32.10)     1:35.49 (33.28)     2:10.21 (34.72)
 40 Higinbotham, Sierra K     16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.31    2:10.30        
                  30.70     1:02.95 (32.25)     1:36.46 (33.51)     2:10.30 (33.84)
 41 Tansill, Kara A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.25    2:10.76        
                  31.45     1:04.41 (32.96)     1:37.94 (33.53)     2:10.76 (32.82)
 42 James, Moira C            18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:09.38    2:10.92        
                  30.77     1:03.25 (32.48)     1:37.01 (33.76)     2:10.92 (33.91)
 43 Beall, Kiley E            14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:09.19    2:11.03        
                  31.14     1:03.74 (32.60)     1:37.41 (33.67)     2:11.03 (33.62)
 44 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.60    2:11.06        
                  30.72     1:03.88 (33.16)     1:37.67 (33.79)     2:11.06 (33.39)
 45 Jones, Carly M            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.53    2:11.44        
                  30.02     1:02.94 (32.92)     1:36.66 (33.72)     2:11.44 (34.78)
 46 Dumez, Rachel N           16 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:10.18    2:11.60        
                  31.21     1:04.39 (33.18)     1:38.18 (33.79)     2:11.60 (33.42)
 47 Dai, Grace H              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.31    2:11.67        
                  30.60     1:03.29 (32.69)     1:37.31 (34.02)     2:11.67 (34.36)
 48 Von Paris, Meredith M     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.48    2:11.87        
                  30.75     1:04.27 (33.52)     1:37.94 (33.67)     2:11.87 (33.93)
 49 Vieni, Jennifer L         15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:11.24    2:11.88        
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)     1:37.71 (34.57)     2:11.88 (34.17)
 50 Bailar, Schuyler H        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.67    2:12.15        
                  31.31     1:03.97 (32.66)     1:37.92 (33.95)     2:12.15 (34.23)
 51 Suhling, Margaret P       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:10.49    2:12.16        
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)     1:37.52 (34.77)     2:12.16 (34.64)
 52 Young, Abigail V          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.08    2:12.17        
                  31.44     1:04.37 (32.93)     1:37.92 (33.55)     2:12.17 (34.25)
 53 Wuckovich, Zoe M          18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:10.94    2:12.21        
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)     1:38.33 (34.02)     2:12.21 (33.88)
 54 Gervas, Kellie N          17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.00    2:12.23        
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)     1:38.54 (34.14)     2:12.23 (33.69)
 55 Niznik, Ashley M          16 West Allegheny A-AM  2:11.16    2:12.36        
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:39.03 (34.65)     2:12.36 (33.33)
 56 Arzadon, Jasmine          18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:13.84    2:12.40        
                  31.80     1:06.32 (34.52)     1:40.16 (33.84)     2:12.40 (32.24)
 57 Treuth, Alice L           14 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:09.65    2:12.53        
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.69 (34.51)     2:12.53 (33.84)
 58 Melkun, Hannah H          17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:11.76    2:12.61        
                  30.87     1:03.99 (33.12)     1:38.56 (34.57)     2:12.61 (34.05)
 59 Corley, Anna B            15 Waynesboro YMCA-VA   2:10.62    2:12.71        
                  30.71     1:04.15 (33.44)     1:38.55 (34.40)     2:12.71 (34.16)
 60 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 G P A C-MA           2:10.19    2:12.85        
                  30.63     1:04.07 (33.44)     1:38.52 (34.45)     2:12.85 (34.33)
 61 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:11.78    2:12.93        
                  30.92     1:04.00 (33.08)     1:38.61 (34.61)     2:12.93 (34.32)
 62 Murphy, Kelley M          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  2:08.98    2:13.00        
                  31.19     1:04.32 (33.13)     1:38.44 (34.12)     2:13.00 (34.56)
 63 Criss, Allie J            14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:15.18    2:13.14        
                  30.05     1:03.43 (33.38)     1:37.97 (34.54)     2:13.14 (35.17)
 64 Howarth, Shannon F        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:22.92    2:13.28        
                  31.21     1:03.91 (32.70)     1:38.39 (34.48)     2:13.28 (34.89)
 65 Musselman, Leigh I        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.83    2:13.38        
                  30.87     1:04.10 (33.23)     1:38.49 (34.39)     2:13.38 (34.89)
 66 Smith, Kelsey M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.26    2:13.48        
                  30.82     1:04.28 (33.46)     1:39.18 (34.90)     2:13.48 (34.30)
 67 Fox, Delaney L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.39    2:13.49        
                  31.14     1:04.72 (33.58)     1:39.27 (34.55)     2:13.49 (34.22)
 68 Abar, Keegan J            17 Waynesboro YMCA-VA   2:11.59    2:13.62        
                  31.68     1:04.88 (33.20)     1:39.05 (34.17)     2:13.62 (34.57)
 69 Ryan, Kelsey L            18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.48    2:13.64        
                  30.88     1:04.08 (33.20)     1:38.64 (34.56)     2:13.64 (35.00)
 70 Segreti, Sophia M         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.38    2:13.83        
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)     1:39.23 (34.48)     2:13.83 (34.60)
 71 Clarke, Stephanie C       17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:14.34    2:14.05        
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)     1:38.91 (35.41)     2:14.05 (35.14)
 72 Schmitz, Karaline A       15 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:11.30    2:14.19        
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)     1:39.54 (35.13)     2:14.19 (34.65)
 73 Martinko, Jordan L        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.17    2:14.36        
                  31.51     1:05.43 (33.92)     1:40.51 (35.08)     2:14.36 (33.85)
 74 Formica, Christina A      14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:10.53    2:14.56        
                  31.29     1:05.26 (33.97)   2:14.56 (1:09.30)                    
 75 Schipani, Jessica S       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:15.35    2:14.83        
                  31.64     1:05.85 (34.21)     1:40.44 (34.59)     2:14.83 (34.39)
 76 Scoggin, Sierra W         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.98    2:14.86        
                  30.59     1:04.11 (33.52)     1:39.22 (35.11)     2:14.86 (35.64)
 77 Brazier, Robin E          17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:11.80    2:15.16        
                  31.37     1:04.97 (33.60)     1:39.79 (34.82)     2:15.16 (35.37)
 78 Tremols, Nina A           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.38    2:15.22        
                  30.37     1:03.77 (33.40)     1:39.24 (35.47)     2:15.22 (35.98)
 79 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.87    2:15.56        
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)     1:39.59 (34.89)     2:15.56 (35.97)
 80 Howell, Shannon M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.43    2:15.57        
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:15.57 (34.08)
 81 Kirby, Margaret D         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.08    2:15.72        
                  32.06     1:06.24 (34.18)     1:41.00 (34.76)     2:15.72 (34.72)
 82 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.48    2:15.77        
                  31.91     1:06.14 (34.23)     1:41.15 (35.01)     2:15.77 (34.62)
 82 Thomson, Abigail L        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.06    2:15.77        
                  33.56     1:07.69 (34.13)   2:15.77 (1:08.08)                    
 84 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.06    2:16.03        
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)     1:41.10 (34.88)     2:16.03 (34.93)
 85 Johnson, Catherine        13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.04    2:16.25        
                  31.26     1:04.12 (32.86)     1:39.61 (35.49)     2:16.25 (36.64)
 86 Robinson, Jalyn N         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.72    2:16.51        
                  30.83     1:04.63 (33.80)   2:16.51 (1:11.88)                    
 87 Jordan, Erin K            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.35    2:16.87        
                  31.78     1:06.54 (34.76)     1:41.93 (35.39)     2:16.87 (34.94)
 88 Feyrer, Mina S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.21    2:18.13        
                  32.41     1:06.73 (34.32)     1:42.36 (35.63)     2:18.13 (35.77)
 89 Lowery, Rachel E          16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:15.02    2:18.59        
                  31.89     1:06.15 (34.26)     1:42.28 (36.13)     2:18.59 (36.31)
 90 Tansill, Amy M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:22.55    2:19.44        
                  34.49     1:09.75 (35.26)     1:44.91 (35.16)     2:19.44 (34.53)
 91 Murphy, Ryan E            15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:13.31    2:20.96        
                  31.64     1:06.06 (34.42)     1:43.04 (36.98)     2:20.96 (37.92)
 -- Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:13.82         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:10.66         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:03.19  NAT
                1:04.29  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.17    1:01.28 NAT     20  
                  29.48     1:01.28 (31.80)                                        
  2 Won, Shinhye        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:02.81    1:02.08 NAT     17  
                  29.57     1:02.08 (32.51)                                        
  3 Holmgaard, Kelsey   19 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.47    1:02.32 NAT     16  
                  29.16     1:02.32 (33.16)                                        
  4 Callahan, Colleen   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.16    1:02.43 NAT     15  
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)                                        
  5 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.13    1:02.47 NAT     14  
                  29.74     1:02.47 (32.73)                                        
  6 Collins, Elizabeth  18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.27    1:05.00         13  
                  30.86     1:05.00 (34.14)                                        
  7 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.31    1:05.26         12  
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)                                        
  8 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:04.91    1:05.45         11  
                  30.25     1:05.45 (35.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilezol, Melanie R  16 Una Sea-MA           1:05.91    1:04.82          9  
                  30.64     1:04.82 (34.18)                                        
 10 Van Camp, Jenna I   17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:05.48    1:05.62          7  
                  30.62     1:05.62 (35.00)                                        
 11 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.55    1:05.78          6  
                  31.51     1:05.78 (34.27)                                        
 12 Howarth, Shannon F  16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.59    1:05.82          5  
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)                                        
 13 Barron, Danielle M  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.40    1:06.06          4  
                  31.41     1:06.06 (34.65)                                        
 14 Marando, Calli A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.60    1:06.12          3  
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)                                        
 15 Polaha, Megan E     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.39    1:06.40          2  
                  31.56     1:06.40 (34.84)                                        
 16 Munch, Catherine Y  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.59    1:07.84          1  
                  32.11     1:07.84 (35.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gouger, Meredith L  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.67    1:06.31        
                  31.55     1:06.31 (34.76)                                        
 18 Brew, Taylor M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.15    1:06.32        
                  31.18     1:06.32 (35.14)                                        
 19 Presgraves, Amanda  17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.40    1:06.63        
                  31.25     1:06.63 (35.38)                                        
 20 Spradling, Paige M  15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.80    1:07.23        
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)                                        
 21 Day, Lauren M       18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.77    1:07.42        
                  32.70     1:07.42 (34.72)                                        
 22 Yost, Becca M       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.22    1:08.07        
                  31.95     1:08.07 (36.12)                                        
 23 Marcelle, Madeline  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.14    1:08.46        
                  32.01     1:08.46 (36.45)                                        
 24 Cortazzo, Amber L   14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.51    1:08.78        
                  32.34     1:08.78 (36.44)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:03.19  NAT
                1:04.29  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haglund, Karie L          23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.22    1:02.17 qNAT   
                  29.72     1:02.17 (32.45)                                        
  2 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       19 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:02.75    1:02.47 qNAT   
                  29.22     1:02.47 (33.25)                                        
  3 Won, Shinhye              19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:02.71    1:02.81 qNAT   
                  29.64     1:02.81 (33.17)                                        
  4 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.89    1:03.13 qNAT   
                  29.97     1:03.13 (33.16)                                        
  5 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.10    1:04.16 qJRN   
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)                                        
  6 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.49    1:04.27 qJRN   
                  30.24     1:04.27 (34.03)                                        
  7 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:05.37    1:04.91 q      
                  30.28     1:04.91 (34.63)                                        
  8 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.44    1:05.31 q      
                  30.79     1:05.31 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Camp, Jenna I         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:05.23    1:05.48 q      
                  30.52     1:05.48 (34.96)                                        
 10 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:04.54    1:05.55 q      
                  31.24     1:05.55 (34.31)                                        
 11 Wilezol, Melanie R        16 Una Sea-MA           1:07.63    1:05.91 q      
                  31.13     1:05.91 (34.78)                                        
 12 Polaha, Megan E           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.05    1:06.39 q      
                  31.43     1:06.39 (34.96)                                        
 13 Barron, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.80    1:06.40 q      
                  31.87     1:06.40 (34.53)                                        
 14 Howarth, Shannon F        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:06.24    1:06.59 q      
                  31.27     1:06.59 (35.32)                                        
 14 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.31    1:06.59 q      
                  31.32     1:06.59 (35.27)                                        
 16 Marando, Calli A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.55    1:06.60 q      
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.42    1:06.67 q      
                  31.33     1:06.67 (35.34)                                        
 18 Day, Lauren M             18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:08.26    1:06.77 q      
                  32.42     1:06.77 (34.35)                                        
 19 Spradling, Paige M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.05    1:06.80 q      
                  31.43     1:06.80 (35.37)                                        
 20 Marcelle, Madeline E      16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:07.58    1:07.14 q      
                  32.04     1:07.14 (35.10)                                        
 21 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.43    1:07.15 q      
                  31.64     1:07.15 (35.51)                                        
 22 Yost, Becca M             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.60    1:07.22 q      
                  31.68     1:07.22 (35.54)                                        
 23 Presgraves, Amanda C      17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:06.63    1:07.40 q      
                  31.20     1:07.40 (36.20)                                        
 24 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.34    1:07.51 q      
                  32.00     1:07.51 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bailar, Schuyler H        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:07.29    1:07.53        
                  32.27     1:07.53 (35.26)                                        
 26 Hynes, Susan A            14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:06.76    1:07.54        
                  31.74     1:07.54 (35.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Collins, Catherine A      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.26    1:07.58        
                  32.11     1:07.58 (35.47)                                        
 28 Runge, Cierra E           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:08.03    1:07.61        
                  31.55     1:07.61 (36.06)                                        
 29 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:07.33    1:07.63        
                  31.86     1:07.63 (35.77)                                        
 30 Graves, Molly S           17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:09.18    1:07.67        
                  32.36     1:07.67 (35.31)                                        
 30 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:07.62    1:07.67        
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)                                        
 32 Christy, Alexandra L      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.41    1:07.93        
                  32.48     1:07.93 (35.45)                                        
 33 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.50    1:08.10        
                  32.41     1:08.10 (35.69)                                        
 34 Sismour, Meghan E         15 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:07.97    1:08.16        
                  32.52     1:08.16 (35.64)                                        
 35 Hoelting, Emily J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.29    1:08.18        
                  32.17     1:08.18 (36.01)                                        
 36 Early, Lauren C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.63    1:08.22        
                  32.31     1:08.22 (35.91)                                        
 36 Tansill, Amy M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.83    1:08.22        
                  32.65     1:08.22 (35.57)                                        
 38 Seidenberger, Megu M      15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:08.14    1:08.26        
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)                                        
 39 Salvatori, Isabella M     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.40    1:08.51        
                  32.56     1:08.51 (35.95)                                        
 40 Kronfli, Natalie K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.52    1:08.57        
                  32.21     1:08.57 (36.36)                                        
 41 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:08.70        
                  32.05     1:08.70 (36.65)                                        
 42 Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:07.69    1:08.80        
                  32.38     1:08.80 (36.42)                                        
 43 Moskalow, Marissa H       14 G P A C-MA           1:07.89    1:08.86        
                  32.47     1:08.86 (36.39)                                        
 44 Carpenter, Ann            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.00    1:08.98        
                  32.95     1:08.98 (36.03)                                        
 45 Campbell, Kathryn E       17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:07.63    1:09.12        
                  32.90     1:09.12 (36.22)                                        
 46 McGroarty, Kelly A        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:09.61    1:09.18        
                  32.63     1:09.18 (36.55)                                        
 47 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.20    1:09.21        
                  32.89     1:09.21 (36.32)                                        
 48 Salerno, Christa B        24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.83    1:09.22        
                  32.41     1:09.22 (36.81)                                        
 49 Haggerty, Laura M         17 West Allegheny A-AM  1:06.77    1:09.27        
                  32.17     1:09.27 (37.10)                                        
 50 Murphy, Madalyn F         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:09.78    1:09.33        
                  32.52     1:09.33 (36.81)                                        
 51 Melkun, Hannah H          17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:07.52    1:09.34        
                  32.75     1:09.34 (36.59)                                        
 52 Miller, Morgan E          16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:11.39    1:09.36        
                  32.48     1:09.36 (36.88)                                        
 53 Hunter, Elizabeth M       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.65    1:09.45        
                  33.45     1:09.45 (36.00)                                        
 54 Gil, Lauren A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.41    1:09.60        
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)                                        
 55 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.54    1:09.67        
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)                                        
 56 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.71    1:09.68        
                  32.65     1:09.68 (37.03)                                        
 57 Molinaro, Breanna H       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.43    1:09.71        
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)                                        
 58 Weigner, Morgan A         14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.89    1:09.75        
                  32.81     1:09.75 (36.94)                                        
 59 Alley, Kara N             15 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:08.10    1:09.77        
                  32.41     1:09.77 (37.36)                                        
 60 Harrington, Meaghan R     17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:08.94    1:09.81        
                  32.92     1:09.81 (36.89)                                        
 61 Schmitz, Catherine J      17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:08.39    1:09.96        
                  32.63     1:09.96 (37.33)                                        
 62 Farrell, Hailey C         18 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.35    1:10.10        
                  33.37     1:10.10 (36.73)                                        
 63 Schmidt, Morgan V         17 Chartiers Valley-AM  1:08.99    1:10.33        
                  32.80     1:10.33 (37.53)                                        
 64 Gibbs, Rebecca E          15 Obx Swim Club-VA     1:08.61    1:10.41        
                  33.05     1:10.41 (37.36)                                        
 64 Robertson, Rachel L       14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.88    1:10.41        
                  32.72     1:10.41 (37.69)                                        
 66 Smith, Kelsey H           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.88    1:10.43        
                  33.03     1:10.43 (37.40)                                        
 67 Thomas, Danielle M        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.97    1:10.61        
                  32.96     1:10.61 (37.65)                                        
 67 Schipani, Jessica S       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:08.08    1:10.61        
                  32.39     1:10.61 (38.22)                                        
 69 Sargent, Rikki H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.19    1:10.62        
                  33.03     1:10.62 (37.59)                                        
 70 Parry, Jordan M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.41    1:11.19        
                  32.81     1:11.19 (38.38)                                        
 71 Williams, Loren R         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:10.77    1:11.51        
                  33.70     1:11.51 (37.81)                                        
 72 Luigard, Claire           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.53    1:11.65        
                  33.80     1:11.65 (37.85)                                        
 73 Elshafei, Sabrina E       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:11.12    1:11.82        
                  33.33     1:11.82 (38.49)                                        
 74 McCorkel, Heather L       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.79    1:12.04        
                  34.47     1:12.04 (37.57)                                        
 75 Happney, Katelynn N       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:10.86    1:12.20        
                  34.35     1:12.20 (37.85)                                        
 76 Shaffer, Victoria C       14 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:13.68    1:12.26        
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)                                        
 77 Hixenbaugh, Faye P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.94    1:12.74        
                  34.08     1:12.74 (38.66)                                        
 -- Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.63         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.41        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:16.69  NAT
                2:17.99  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.31    2:15.80 NAT     20  
                  30.75     1:05.67 (34.92)     1:40.83 (35.16)     2:15.80 (34.97)
  2 Callahan, Colleen   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:15.73    2:16.10 NAT     17  
                  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)     1:41.29 (35.31)     2:16.10 (34.81)
  3 Martin, Natalie A   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:17.97    2:17.14 JRN     16  
                  32.03     1:06.89 (34.86)     1:41.92 (35.03)     2:17.14 (35.22)
  4 Won, Shinhye        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:17.51    2:17.34 JRN     15  
                  30.94     1:05.23 (34.29)     1:40.38 (35.15)     2:17.34 (36.96)
  5 Holmgaard, Kelsey   19 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.55    2:17.46 JRN     14  
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)     1:40.05 (36.31)     2:17.46 (37.41)
  6 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.40    2:17.57 JRN     13  
                  31.61     1:07.57 (35.96)     1:42.71 (35.14)     2:17.57 (34.86)
  7 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.37    2:18.39         12  
                  30.98     1:05.99 (35.01)     1:42.03 (36.04)     2:18.39 (36.36)
 -- Mizerak, Courtney   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.60         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:23.26    2:21.14          9  
                  32.07     1:07.62 (35.55)     1:44.76 (37.14)     2:21.14 (36.38)
 10 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:22.57    2:22.62          7  
                  32.51     1:08.63 (36.12)     1:45.53 (36.90)     2:22.62 (37.09)
 11 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.67    2:23.95          6  
                  32.03     1:08.41 (36.38)     1:46.29 (37.88)     2:23.95 (37.66)
 12 Collins, Elizabeth  18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:26.07    2:23.97          5  
                  32.39     1:08.25 (35.86)     1:45.74 (37.49)     2:23.97 (38.23)
 13 Wilezol, Melanie R  16 Una Sea-MA           2:24.77    2:25.73          4  
                  31.78     1:08.64 (36.86)     1:47.08 (38.44)     2:25.73 (38.65)
 14 Barron, Danielle M  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.59    2:25.75          3  
                  33.11     1:10.12 (37.01)     1:48.04 (37.92)     2:25.75 (37.71)
 15 Munch, Catherine Y  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.74    2:26.98          2  
                  33.05     1:09.94 (36.89)     1:48.07 (38.13)     2:26.98 (38.91)
 -- Howarth, Shannon F  16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:22.71         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
C - Final
 17 Farrell, Hailey C   18 Jewish Community-AM  2:26.79    2:25.15        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)     1:47.31 (37.26)     2:25.15 (37.84)
 18 Brew, Taylor M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.83    2:25.72        
                  32.32     1:09.04 (36.72)     1:46.84 (37.80)     2:25.72 (38.88)
 19 Marando, Calli A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.03    2:26.37        
                  33.56     1:09.45 (35.89)     1:47.20 (37.75)     2:26.37 (39.17)
 20 Sismour, Meghan E   15 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:27.10    2:26.90        
                  34.09     1:12.15 (38.06)     1:49.93 (37.78)     2:26.90 (36.97)
 21 Hynes, Susan A      14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:27.36    2:27.29        
                  33.03     1:09.90 (36.87)     1:48.19 (38.29)     2:27.29 (39.10)
 22 Mangione, Maryelle  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:27.21    2:27.79        
                  33.32     1:10.43 (37.11)     1:48.97 (38.54)     2:27.79 (38.82)
 23 Early, Lauren C     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.29    2:27.80        
                  33.35     1:10.78 (37.43)     1:49.55 (38.77)     2:27.80 (38.25)
 24 Salerno, Christa B  24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:27.35    2:30.42        
                  33.29     1:10.82 (37.53)     1:50.43 (39.61)     2:30.42 (39.99)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:16.69  NAT
                2:17.99  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:18.90    2:15.73 qNAT   
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)     1:40.10 (35.71)     2:15.73 (35.63)
  2 Haglund, Karie L          23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.75    2:17.40 qJRN   
                  31.35     1:06.12 (34.77)     1:41.65 (35.53)     2:17.40 (35.75)
  3 Won, Shinhye              19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:18.50    2:17.51 qJRN   
                  31.19     1:04.97 (33.78)     1:40.50 (35.53)     2:17.51 (37.01)
  4 Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.30    2:17.97 qJRN   
                  32.10     1:07.47 (35.37)     1:42.67 (35.20)     2:17.97 (35.30)
  5 Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.95    2:18.31 q      
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)     1:41.87 (36.14)     2:18.31 (36.44)
  6 Holmgaard, Kelsey L       19 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:18.27    2:18.55 q      
                  29.98     1:03.78 (33.80)     1:40.10 (36.32)     2:18.55 (38.45)
  7 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.47    2:18.60 q      
                  30.64     1:06.17 (35.53)     1:41.97 (35.80)     2:18.60 (36.63)
  8 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.02    2:19.37 q      
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)     1:42.60 (36.17)     2:19.37 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:19.42    2:22.57 q      
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)     1:45.38 (36.77)     2:22.57 (37.19)
 10 Howarth, Shannon F        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:26.22    2:22.71 q      
                  32.11     1:07.73 (35.62)     1:44.57 (36.84)     2:22.71 (38.14)
 11 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:22.29    2:23.26 q      
                  31.85     1:08.80 (36.95)     1:46.16 (37.36)     2:23.26 (37.10)
 12 Barron, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.12    2:23.59 q      
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)     1:45.50 (37.09)     2:23.59 (38.09)
 13 Wilezol, Melanie R        16 Una Sea-MA           2:28.89    2:24.77 q      
                  31.76     1:08.56 (36.80)     1:46.66 (38.10)     2:24.77 (38.11)
 14 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:22.43    2:25.67 q      
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)     1:46.96 (37.98)     2:25.67 (38.71)
 15 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:20.16    2:26.07 q      
                  33.56     1:10.86 (37.30)     1:48.49 (37.63)     2:26.07 (37.58)
 16 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.05    2:26.74 q      
                  33.09     1:09.99 (36.90)     1:47.93 (37.94)     2:26.74 (38.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Hailey C         18 Jewish Community-AM  2:29.78    2:26.79 q      
                  33.77     1:10.68 (36.91)     1:48.21 (37.53)     2:26.79 (38.58)
 18 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.93    2:26.83 q      
                  32.80     1:09.73 (36.93)     1:47.88 (38.15)     2:26.83 (38.95)
 19 Marando, Calli A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.82    2:27.03 q      
                  32.70     1:09.15 (36.45)     1:47.02 (37.87)     2:27.03 (40.01)
 20 Sismour, Meghan E         15 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:27.91    2:27.10 q      
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)     1:49.60 (37.97)     2:27.10 (37.50)
 21 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:26.55    2:27.21 q      
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:47.54 (38.21)     2:27.21 (39.67)
 22 Early, Lauren C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.37    2:27.29 q      
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)     1:49.23 (38.39)     2:27.29 (38.06)
 23 Salerno, Christa B        24 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.06    2:27.35 q      
                  33.04     1:10.01 (36.97)     1:48.42 (38.41)     2:27.35 (38.93)
 24 Hynes, Susan A            14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:23.40    2:27.36 q      
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)     1:48.51 (38.30)     2:27.36 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Polaha, Megan E           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.29    2:27.38        
                  33.22     1:10.10 (36.88)     1:48.23 (38.13)     2:27.38 (39.15)
 26 Freeman, Erika J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.50    2:27.43        
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)     1:48.59 (38.05)     2:27.43 (38.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Salvatori, Isabella M     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.93    2:27.44        
                  33.25     1:10.33 (37.08)     1:48.91 (38.58)     2:27.44 (38.53)
 28 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.70    2:27.46        
                  33.45     1:10.66 (37.21)     1:49.20 (38.54)     2:27.46 (38.26)
 29 Van Camp, Jenna I         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:29.02    2:27.61        
                  32.17     1:08.98 (36.81)     1:48.11 (39.13)     2:27.61 (39.50)
 30 Christy, Alexandra L      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:23.87    2:27.65        
                  33.33     1:10.16 (36.83)     1:48.46 (38.30)     2:27.65 (39.19)
 31 Molinaro, Breanna H       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:29.04    2:27.74        
                  33.97     1:11.34 (37.37)     1:49.47 (38.13)     2:27.74 (38.27)
 32 Gil, Lauren A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.68    2:27.87        
                  33.01     1:10.10 (37.09)     1:48.64 (38.54)     2:27.87 (39.23)
 33 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.89    2:27.91        
                  34.14     1:10.99 (36.85)     1:48.88 (37.89)     2:27.91 (39.03)
 34 Hoelting, Emily J         17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.24    2:28.19        
                  32.75     1:10.87 (38.12)     1:49.39 (38.52)     2:28.19 (38.80)
 35 Graves, Molly S           17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:29.51    2:28.38        
                  33.17     1:10.65 (37.48)     1:48.85 (38.20)     2:28.38 (39.53)
 36 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.40    2:28.42        
                  34.54     1:11.95 (37.41)     1:50.26 (38.31)     2:28.42 (38.16)
 37 Spradling, Paige M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:30.34    2:28.56        
                  32.79     1:09.98 (37.19)     1:48.90 (38.92)     2:28.56 (39.66)
 38 Murphy, Madalyn F         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:27.77    2:28.75        
                  33.48     1:11.09 (37.61)     1:50.02 (38.93)     2:28.75 (38.73)
 39 Seidenberger, Megu M      15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:26.01    2:29.04        
                  33.08     1:10.58 (37.50)     1:49.16 (38.58)     2:29.04 (39.88)
 40 Campbell, Kathryn E       17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:27.63    2:29.42        
                  34.58     1:12.39 (37.81)     1:50.95 (38.56)     2:29.42 (38.47)
 41 Schipani, Jessica S       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:29.69    2:29.45        
                  33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)     1:50.63 (38.78)     2:29.45 (38.82)
 42 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:27.85    2:29.51        
                  34.08     1:11.56 (37.48)     1:50.05 (38.49)     2:29.51 (39.46)
 42 Yost, Becca M             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.11    2:29.51        
                  32.46     1:09.84 (37.38)     1:49.50 (39.66)     2:29.51 (40.01)
 44 Schwartz, Laura F         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:25.21    2:29.59        
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:50.45 (38.70)     2:29.59 (39.14)
 45 McGroarty, Kelly A        14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:30.14    2:29.71        
                  33.42     1:10.68 (37.26)     1:49.14 (38.46)     2:29.71 (40.57)
 46 Presgraves, Amanda C      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:26.21    2:29.81        
                  33.04     1:10.51 (37.47)     1:49.45 (38.94)     2:29.81 (40.36)
 47 Miller, Morgan E          16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:29.51    2:29.95        
                  33.65     1:11.48 (37.83)     1:50.42 (38.94)     2:29.95 (39.53)
 48 Moskalow, Marissa H       14 G P A C-MA           2:26.19    2:30.00        
                  33.28     1:11.35 (38.07)     1:50.52 (39.17)     2:30.00 (39.48)
 49 Tansill, Amy M            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.19    2:30.04        
                  34.69     1:13.54 (38.85)     1:51.64 (38.10)     2:30.04 (38.40)
 50 Melkun, Hannah H          17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:25.21    2:30.10        
                  33.63     1:11.40 (37.77)     1:50.58 (39.18)     2:30.10 (39.52)
 51 Thomas, Danielle M        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.43    2:30.19        
                  34.16     1:11.70 (37.54)     1:50.59 (38.89)     2:30.19 (39.60)
 52 Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:24.27    2:30.36        
                  33.58     1:11.06 (37.48)     1:50.19 (39.13)     2:30.36 (40.17)
 53 Bailar, Schuyler H        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:26.46    2:30.41        
                  33.30     1:10.58 (37.28)     1:49.13 (38.55)     2:30.41 (41.28)
 54 Woodman, Lisa A           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:28.96    2:30.43        
                  33.72     1:11.45 (37.73)     1:51.00 (39.55)     2:30.43 (39.43)
 55 Collins, Catherine A      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:29.19    2:30.92        
                  33.97     1:11.90 (37.93)     1:51.79 (39.89)     2:30.92 (39.13)
 56 Hunter, Elizabeth M       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.42    2:31.00        
                  34.80     1:13.40 (38.60)     1:52.28 (38.88)     2:31.00 (38.72)
 57 McCorkel, Heather L       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.29    2:31.01        
                  34.22     1:12.28 (38.06)     1:52.14 (39.86)     2:31.01 (38.87)
 58 McDonnell, Amber T        16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  2:29.30    2:31.08        
                  34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     1:51.85 (39.41)     2:31.08 (39.23)
 59 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.19    2:31.16        
                  35.05     1:13.81 (38.76)     1:52.70 (38.89)     2:31.16 (38.46)
 60 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.54    2:31.45        
                  34.20     1:12.37 (38.17)     1:52.07 (39.70)     2:31.45 (39.38)
 61 Sargent, Rikki H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.57    2:31.53        
                  33.13     1:10.57 (37.44)     1:50.09 (39.52)     2:31.53 (41.44)
 62 Marcelle, Madeline E      16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:32.33    2:31.66        
                  33.28     1:11.39 (38.11)     1:51.32 (39.93)     2:31.66 (40.34)
 63 Carpenter, Ann            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:29.08    2:33.30        
                  35.17     1:14.21 (39.04)     1:53.48 (39.27)     2:33.30 (39.82)
 64 Luigard, Claire           13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.51    2:33.35        
                  33.98     1:12.15 (38.17)     1:52.52 (40.37)     2:33.35 (40.83)
 64 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:30.31    2:33.35        
                  35.21     1:13.64 (38.43)     1:53.57 (39.93)     2:33.35 (39.78)
 66 Elshafei, Sabrina E       14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:30.44    2:33.48        
                  35.17     1:14.20 (39.03)     1:53.61 (39.41)     2:33.48 (39.87)
 67 Parry, Jordan M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:32.59    2:33.95        
                  34.10     1:12.97 (38.87)     1:52.83 (39.86)     2:33.95 (41.12)
 68 Smith, Kelsey H           16 Allegheny North-AM   2:32.74    2:34.12        
                  34.07     1:12.76 (38.69)     1:53.46 (40.70)     2:34.12 (40.66)
 69 Laird, Courtney R         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.06    2:34.24        
                  35.53     1:14.34 (38.81)     1:54.20 (39.86)     2:34.24 (40.04)
 70 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:29.84    2:34.36        
                  35.14     1:14.89 (39.75)     1:54.36 (39.47)     2:34.36 (40.00)
 71 Kaplan, Zoe E             14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.06    2:34.51        
                  35.19     1:15.64 (40.45)     1:54.74 (39.10)     2:34.51 (39.77)
 72 Haggerty, Laura M         17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:28.06    2:34.60        
                  33.72     1:13.39 (39.67)     1:53.90 (40.51)     2:34.60 (40.70)
 73 Troncoso, Alessandra S    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.17    2:35.13        
                  33.57     1:12.64 (39.07)     1:53.82 (41.18)     2:35.13 (41.31)
 74 Williams, Loren R         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:29.48    2:35.97        
                  35.05     1:14.76 (39.71)     1:54.64 (39.88)     2:35.97 (41.33)
 75 Gibbs, Rebecca E          15 Obx Swim Club-VA     2:29.80    2:36.42        
                  34.34     1:13.28 (38.94)     1:54.45 (41.17)     2:36.42 (41.97)
 76 Hollingsworth, Taylor N   17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:31.97    2:38.70        
                  33.65     1:12.10 (38.45)     1:54.18 (42.08)     2:38.70 (44.52)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.99  NAT
                55.59  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.66      55.58 JRN     20  
                  26.28       55.58 (29.30)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.89      56.01         17  
                  25.95       56.01 (30.06)                                        
  3 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.15      56.17         16  
                  26.14       56.17 (30.03)                                        
  4 Yang, Kelley Y      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.14      56.53         15  
                  26.39       56.53 (30.14)                                        
  5 Mitcheltree, Alexi  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.48      57.19         14  
                  26.72       57.19 (30.47)                                        
  6 Dukes, Carrie L     15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.76      57.39         13  
                  26.80       57.39 (30.59)                                        
  7 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.23      57.69         12  
                  26.99       57.69 (30.70)                                        
  8 Roberts, Allison L  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.51      57.95         11  
                  27.33       57.95 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dona, Reanna A      16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    58.19      57.80          9  
                  26.71       57.80 (31.09)                                        
 10 Keshishian, Sarah   17 CGA-MD                 57.78      57.82          7  
                  26.64       57.82 (31.18)                                        
 11 Walley, Alexis J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.16      57.96          6  
                  27.25       57.96 (30.71)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Laura F   16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.91      58.09          5  
                  27.17       58.09 (30.92)                                        
 13 Sennett, Emily E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.01      58.20          4  
                  27.23       58.20 (30.97)                                        
 14 Koch, Katherine E   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.05      58.33          3  
                  27.42       58.33 (30.91)                                        
 15 Crompton, Georgie   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.94      58.43          2  
                  27.33       58.43 (31.10)                                        
 16 Dodson, Kathleen J  16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.24      58.88          1  
                  27.71       58.88 (31.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mann, Anna K        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.43      57.43        
                  26.97       57.43 (30.46)                                        
 18 Beasley, Sia T      14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.45      57.93        
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)                                        
 19 Edsall, Kacy L      17 Carter Center Aq-VA    58.36      58.26        
                  27.04       58.26 (31.22)                                        
 20 Haufler, Kristin M  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.32      58.29        
                  26.91       58.29 (31.38)                                        
 21 Woodman, Lisa A     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.50      58.40        
                  27.51       58.40 (30.89)                                        
 22 Howard, Megan D     18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.31      58.49        
                  27.03       58.49 (31.46)                                        
 23 Dudzinski, Brittan  16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.41      58.77        
                  26.81       58.77 (31.96)                                        
 24 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.53      59.55        
                  27.67       59.55 (31.88)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.99  NAT
                55.59  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.47      54.89 qNAT   
                  25.63       54.89 (29.26)                                        
  2 Haglund, Karie L          23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.16L     55.66 q      
                  26.49       55.66 (29.17)                                        
  3 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.14      56.15 q      
                  26.17       56.15 (29.98)                                        
  4 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.09      57.14 q      
                  26.15       57.14 (30.99)                                        
  5 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.84      57.23 q      
                  27.11       57.23 (30.12)                                        
  6 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.29      57.48 q      
                  26.94       57.48 (30.54)                                        
  7 Roberts, Allison L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.74      57.51 q      
                  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
  8 Dukes, Carrie L           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.07      57.76 q      
                  27.17       57.76 (30.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keshishian, Sarah         17 CGA-MD                 59.36      57.78 q      
                  27.36       57.78 (30.42)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Laura F         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     57.81      57.91 q      
                  27.44       57.91 (30.47)                                        
 11 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.24      57.94 q      
                  27.06       57.94 (30.88)                                        
 12 Sennett, Emily E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.89      58.01 q      
                  26.96       58.01 (31.05)                                        
 13 Koch, Katherine E         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.76      58.05 q      
                  27.23       58.05 (30.82)                                        
 14 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.72      58.16 q      
                  27.04       58.16 (31.12)                                        
 15 Dona, Reanna A            16 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    57.70      58.19 q      
                  26.83       58.19 (31.36)                                        
 16 Dodson, Kathleen J        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.86      58.24 q      
                  27.58       58.24 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howard, Megan D           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.72      58.31 q      
                  27.22       58.31 (31.09)                                        
 18 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.90      58.32 q      
                  26.98       58.32 (31.34)                                        
 19 Edsall, Kacy L            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    57.55      58.36 q      
                  27.10       58.36 (31.26)                                        
 20 Dudzinski, Brittany A     16 Upper St Clair S-AM    57.22      58.41 q      
                  26.60       58.41 (31.81)                                        
 21 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.22      58.43 q      
                  27.08       58.43 (31.35)                                        
 22 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.02      58.45 q      
                  27.70       58.45 (30.75)                                        
 23 Woodman, Lisa A           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.47      58.50 q      
                  27.58       58.50 (30.92)                                        
 24 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.83      58.53 q      
                  27.39       58.53 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stinner, Sydney K         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.33      58.57        
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)                                        
 26 Suhling, Margaret P       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    59.66      58.58        
                  27.02       58.58 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 West, Casey E             15 Greater Baltimor-MD    58.10      58.63        
                  27.19       58.63 (31.44)                                        
 28 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.93      58.65        
                  27.66       58.65 (30.99)                                        
 29 Hohman, Kylene A          17 Tide Swim Team-VA      58.18      58.77        
                  27.30       58.77 (31.47)                                        
 30 Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.76      58.87        
                  27.48       58.87 (31.39)                                        
 31 Clarke, Stephanie C       17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.15      58.90        
                  27.86       58.90 (31.04)                                        
 32 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H20kie Aquatics-VA     57.72      58.96        
                  27.72       58.96 (31.24)                                        
 33 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     57.42      59.02        
                  27.22       59.02 (31.80)                                        
 34 Johnson, Morgan E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.53      59.10        
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)                                        
 35 Walz, Alaura D            16 G P A C-MA             59.99      59.18        
                  27.86       59.18 (31.32)                                        
 36 Collins, Catherine A      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.17      59.26        
                  27.84       59.26 (31.42)                                        
 37 Hill, Lindsay T           18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    58.87      59.28        
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)                                        
 38 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 G P A C-MA             59.20      59.29        
                  28.00       59.29 (31.29)                                        
 39 Parry, Jordan M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.18      59.30        
                  27.68       59.30 (31.62)                                        
 40 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.65      59.38        
                  27.29       59.38 (32.09)                                        
 40 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.33      59.38        
                  27.74       59.38 (31.64)                                        
 40 Saunders, Christian A     17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.00      59.38        
                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)                                        
 43 Garcia, Laura             14 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.77      59.40        
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)                                        
 44 Dacruz, Georgia A         12 Tide Swim Team-VA      58.23      59.45        
                  27.29       59.45 (32.16)                                        
 45 Friedline, Emily A        17 Jewish Community-AM    59.76      59.47        
                  28.01       59.47 (31.46)                                        
 46 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.79      59.48        
                  27.85       59.48 (31.63)                                        
 47 Baird, Joanna E           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.06      59.64        
                  27.89       59.64 (31.75)                                        
 48 Cochrane, Grace E         18 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.18      59.68        
                  27.43       59.68 (32.25)                                        
 49 Pollard, Ashton E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.15      59.69        
                  28.35       59.69 (31.34)                                        
 50 Von Paris, Meredith M     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.86      59.70        
                  27.58       59.70 (32.12)                                        
 50 McDonnell, Amber T        16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA    58.64      59.70        
                  27.94       59.70 (31.76)                                        
 52 Marando, Calli A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.74      59.81        
                  27.84       59.81 (31.97)                                        
 53 Tremols, Nina A           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.87      59.82        
                  27.36       59.82 (32.46)                                        
 54 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.47      59.85        
                  28.18       59.85 (31.67)                                        
 55 Beall, Kiley E            14 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    59.33      59.89        
                  28.25       59.89 (31.64)                                        
 56 Nassetta, Kirby M         14 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.38      59.94        
                  28.09       59.94 (31.85)                                        
 56 Pennetti, Allie L         16 Allegheny North-AM     59.07      59.94        
                  27.34       59.94 (32.60)                                        
 58 Meixner, Mackenzie A      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.09      59.95        
                  26.99       59.95 (32.96)                                        
 59 Ryan, Gillian R           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.33      59.98        
                  28.35       59.98 (31.63)                                        
 60 Formica, Christina A      14 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.53    1:00.07        
                  28.12     1:00.07 (31.95)                                        
 61 Sargent, Rikki H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.25    1:00.12        
                  28.27     1:00.12 (31.85)                                        
 62 Feyrer, Mina S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.74    1:00.16        
                  29.52     1:00.16 (30.64)                                        
 63 Boughton, Melissa D       18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    57.93    1:00.18        
                  27.79     1:00.18 (32.39)                                        
 64 Ryan, Kelsey L            18 Snow Swimming-PV       59.17    1:00.21        
                  28.29     1:00.21 (31.92)                                        
 65 Williams, Logan S         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  1:00.28    1:00.25        
                  28.39     1:00.25 (31.86)                                        
 66 Robinson, Jalyn N         14 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.26    1:00.26        
                  27.65     1:00.26 (32.61)                                        
 67 Poland, Emily E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.77    1:00.32        
                  27.94     1:00.32 (32.38)                                        
 68 Hoopes, Madeleine E       16 Jewish Community-AM    59.15    1:00.34        
                  27.36     1:00.34 (32.98)                                        
 68 Jaffe, Emily K            13 Jewish Community-AM    59.56    1:00.34        
                  28.17     1:00.34 (32.17)                                        
 70 Minnich, Shannon M        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.09    1:00.41        
                  28.13     1:00.41 (32.28)                                        
 71 Walsh, Tessa R            14 H20kie Aquatics-VA     59.98    1:00.42        
                  28.26     1:00.42 (32.16)                                        
 72 Filippelli, Caroline N    15 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.88    1:00.48        
                  28.25     1:00.48 (32.23)                                        
 73 Christy, Alexandra L      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    58.61    1:00.53        
                  28.36     1:00.53 (32.17)                                        
 73 Arzadon, Jasmine          18 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:00.53    1:00.53        
                  28.52     1:00.53 (32.01)                                        
 75 Smith, Kelsey M           17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.81    1:00.54        
                  28.02     1:00.54 (32.52)                                        
 76 Brown, Diane V            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.41    1:00.56        
                  28.04     1:00.56 (32.52)                                        
 77 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.06    1:00.58        
                  28.70     1:00.58 (31.88)                                        
 78 Humphrey, Cassidy R       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.39    1:00.59        
                  27.95     1:00.59 (32.64)                                        
 79 Dumez, Rachel N           16 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.86    1:00.68        
                  28.19     1:00.68 (32.49)                                        
 80 Pia, Emily D              16 West Allegheny A-AM  1:00.99    1:00.72        
 81 Otwell, Bria N            13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.89    1:00.79        
                  28.88     1:00.79 (31.91)                                        
 82 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.08    1:00.82        
                  28.29     1:00.82 (32.53)                                        
 83 Gervas, Kellie N          17 West Allegheny A-AM    58.86    1:00.91        
                  28.05     1:00.91 (32.86)                                        
 84 Vargas, Kristen G         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.83    1:00.92        
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)                                        
 85 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM    58.75    1:00.95        
                  28.33     1:00.95 (32.62)                                        
 86 Vay, Meredith M           15 Quest Swimming-VA      58.71    1:00.98        
                  28.32     1:00.98 (32.66)                                        
 87 Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA      59.02    1:01.04        
                  29.11     1:01.04 (31.93)                                        
 88 Walz, Delaney R           12 G P A C-MA             59.64    1:01.09        
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 89 Engberg, Emma L           16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.77    1:01.17        
                  29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)                                        
 90 Pardo, Katherine L        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.04    1:01.27        
                  28.62     1:01.27 (32.65)                                        
 91 Didawick, Amanda R        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.52    1:01.28        
                  27.61     1:01.28 (33.67)                                        
 92 Mendez, Meghan R          17 Jewish Community-AM    59.54    1:01.46        
                  28.32     1:01.46 (33.14)                                        
 93 Cleary, Katherine M       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.75    1:01.47        
                  28.55     1:01.47 (32.92)                                        
 94 Anderson, Molly E         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.38    1:01.67        
                  28.60     1:01.67 (33.07)                                        
 95 Harman, Maggie O          13 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.07    1:01.75        
                  28.72     1:01.75 (33.03)                                        
 96 Marks, Jalyn S            17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.85    1:01.99        
                  29.30     1:01.99 (32.69)                                        
 97 Groff, Destin             15 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.49    1:02.08        
                  28.62     1:02.08 (33.46)                                        
 97 Sheapp, Kylie N           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.49    1:02.08        
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)                                        
 99 Nester, Jane K            15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.03    1:02.10        
                  28.07     1:02.10 (34.03)                                        
100 Jeter, Sierra H           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.34    1:02.26        
                  29.10     1:02.26 (33.16)                                        
101 Bishop, Erin E            17 Allegheny North-AM     58.67    1:02.39        
                  28.97     1:02.39 (33.42)                                        
102 Holliday, Kristen S       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.37    1:02.54        
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)                                        
103 James, Moira C            18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.37    1:02.58        
                  28.59     1:02.58 (33.99)                                        
104 Schmitz, Catherine J      17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:02.13    1:02.76        
                  29.07     1:02.76 (33.69)                                        
105 Mack, Andi M              13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:03.04    1:02.78        
                  29.32     1:02.78 (33.46)                                        
106 Krigger, Arielle C        15 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.20    1:02.86        
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)                                        
107 Zeidan, Alexandra H       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.30    1:02.91        
                  29.31     1:02.91 (33.60)                                        
108 Clancy, Mary K            13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.89    1:03.04        
                  28.90     1:03.04 (34.14)                                        
109 Barney, Katherine K       15 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:06.39    1:03.66        
                  29.10     1:03.66 (34.56)                                        
110 Churman, Kayla M          13 Allegheny North-AM   1:02.01    1:03.81        
                  29.57     1:03.81 (34.24)                                        
 -- Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.98        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hentosz, Carissa S        15 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.08        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA-MD                     
                2:00.69  NAT
                2:02.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:04.29    2:01.27 JRN     20  
                  26.81       57.95 (31.14)     1:29.72 (31.77)     2:01.27 (31.55)
  2 Cameron, Emily M    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.87    2:01.48 JRN     17  
                  26.94       57.55 (30.61)     1:29.12 (31.57)     2:01.48 (32.36)
  3 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.53    2:01.66 JRN     16  
                  27.65       58.28 (30.63)     1:29.56 (31.28)     2:01.66 (32.10)
  4 Gruber, Margaret A  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:02.83    2:01.90 JRN     15  
                  27.30       58.00 (30.70)     1:28.70 (30.70)     2:01.90 (33.20)
  5 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:06.52    2:04.90         14  
                  27.92       59.16 (31.24)     1:31.83 (32.67)     2:04.90 (33.07)
  6 Runge, Cierra E     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.75    2:05.21         13  
  7 Polaha, Megan E     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.82    2:05.89         12  
                  27.74       59.32 (31.58)     1:32.00 (32.68)     2:05.89 (33.89)
  8 Walley, Alexis J    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.37    2:06.18         11  
                  28.24     1:00.16 (31.92)     1:32.89 (32.73)     2:06.18 (33.29)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.77    2:04.24          9  
                  27.99     1:00.19 (32.20)     1:31.69 (31.50)     2:04.24 (32.55)
 10 Terpenny, Haley L   15 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:07.60    2:05.68          7  
                  28.19       59.95 (31.76)     1:32.60 (32.65)     2:05.68 (33.08)
 11 Gouger, Meredith L  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.56    2:07.87          6  
                  28.62     1:00.95 (32.33)     1:34.15 (33.20)     2:07.87 (33.72)
 12 Walz, Alaura D      16 G P A C-MA           2:08.76    2:08.39          5  
 13 Yang, Kelley Y      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.06    2:08.43          4  
                  28.08     1:00.22 (32.14)     1:33.96 (33.74)     2:08.43 (34.47)
 14 Beasley, Sia T      14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.88    2:08.45          3  
                  28.41     1:00.27 (31.86)     1:33.85 (33.58)     2:08.45 (34.60)
 15 Williams, Logan S   15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:08.95    2:08.80          2  
                  29.54     1:02.47 (32.93)     1:35.60 (33.13)     2:08.80 (33.20)
 16 Mann, Anna K        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.25    2:15.67          1  
                  28.18     1:02.19 (34.01)     1:38.88 (36.69)     2:15.67 (36.79)
C - Final
 17 Garcia, Laura       14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.52    2:08.85        
                  28.34     1:00.96 (32.62)     1:33.90 (32.94)     2:08.85 (34.95)
 18 Koch, Katherine E   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.94    2:09.00        
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:34.68 (33.51)     2:09.00 (34.32)
 19 Swarts, Rachel M    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.06    2:09.07        
                  28.32     1:00.66 (32.34)     1:34.27 (33.61)     2:09.07 (34.80)
 20 Woodman, Lisa A     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.09    2:09.56        
                  28.97     1:01.55 (32.58)     1:35.32 (33.77)     2:09.56 (34.24)
 21 Dukes, Carrie L     15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:09.67    2:09.67        
                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)     1:34.88 (33.59)     2:09.67 (34.79)
 22 Kellan, Laura F     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.39    2:10.46        
                  29.45     1:02.34 (32.89)     1:36.35 (34.01)     2:10.46 (34.11)
 23 Overend, Meghan E   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.67    2:11.66        
 24 Johnson, Morgan E   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.51    2:13.32        
                  29.52     1:02.03 (32.51)     1:37.62 (35.59)     2:13.32 (35.70)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:58.73   3/28/2009 Tan Kylliainen, LBA-MD                     
                2:00.69  NAT
                2:02.49  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haglund, Karie L          23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.16    2:01.53 qJRN   
                  27.69       58.17 (30.48)     1:29.44 (31.27)     2:01.53 (32.09)
  2 Gruber, Margaret A        15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:03.87    2:02.83 q      
                  27.57       58.78 (31.21)     1:30.59 (31.81)     2:02.83 (32.24)
  3 Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.20    2:03.87 q      
                  27.24       58.36 (31.12)     1:30.79 (32.43)     2:03.87 (33.08)
  4 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.99    2:04.29 q      
                  27.59       59.19 (31.60)     1:31.60 (32.41)     2:04.29 (32.69)
  5 Runge, Cierra E           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.61    2:05.75 q      
                  28.04       59.96 (31.92)     1:32.62 (32.66)     2:05.75 (33.13)
  6 Polaha, Megan E           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.60    2:05.82 q      
                  28.28       59.99 (31.71)     1:32.53 (32.54)     2:05.82 (33.29)
  7 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:07.29    2:06.52 q      
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)     1:33.26 (32.89)     2:06.52 (33.26)
  8 Walley, Alexis J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.74    2:07.37 q      
                  28.24     1:00.44 (32.20)     1:33.49 (33.05)     2:07.37 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:05.33    2:07.60 q      
                  28.57     1:00.58 (32.01)     1:33.70 (33.12)     2:07.60 (33.90)
 10 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.86    2:07.77 q      
                  28.35     1:00.79 (32.44)     1:34.13 (33.34)     2:07.77 (33.64)
 11 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.37    2:08.25 q      
                  28.29     1:00.68 (32.39)     1:33.91 (33.23)     2:08.25 (34.34)
 12 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.66    2:08.56 q      
                  28.98     1:01.67 (32.69)     1:34.68 (33.01)     2:08.56 (33.88)
 13 Walz, Alaura D            16 G P A C-MA           2:10.55    2:08.76 q      
                  28.58     1:01.54 (32.96)     1:34.03 (32.49)     2:08.76 (34.73)
 14 Beasley, Sia T            14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.89    2:08.88 q      
                  28.29     1:00.31 (32.02)     1:33.97 (33.66)     2:08.88 (34.91)
 15 Williams, Logan S         15 Old Dominion Aqu-VA  2:07.55    2:08.95 q      
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.13 (33.24)     2:08.95 (33.82)
 16 Yang, Kelley Y            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.87    2:09.06 q      
                  28.08     1:00.00 (31.92)     1:33.81 (33.81)     2:09.06 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodman, Lisa A           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.35    2:09.09 q      
                  29.15     1:01.73 (32.58)     1:35.16 (33.43)     2:09.09 (33.93)
 18 Johnson, Morgan E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.05    2:09.51 q      
                  28.43     1:01.10 (32.67)     1:35.48 (34.38)     2:09.51 (34.03)
 19 Garcia, Laura             14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.53    2:09.52 q      
                  29.19     1:02.05 (32.86)     1:35.34 (33.29)     2:09.52 (34.18)
 20 Overend, Meghan E         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.50    2:09.67 q      
                  28.17     1:00.45 (32.28)     1:33.67 (33.22)     2:09.67 (36.00)
 20 Dukes, Carrie L           15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.93    2:09.67 q      
                  29.18     1:01.59 (32.41)     1:34.90 (33.31)     2:09.67 (34.77)
 22 Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:09.01    2:10.06 q      
                  29.72     1:02.55 (32.83)     1:36.06 (33.51)     2:10.06 (34.00)
 23 Kellan, Laura F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.41    2:10.39 q      
                  28.93     1:01.60 (32.67)     1:35.62 (34.02)     2:10.39 (34.77)
 24 Koch, Katherine E         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.46    2:10.94 q      
                  28.41     1:00.70 (32.29)     1:34.70 (34.00)     2:10.94 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hill, Lindsay T           18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:10.59    2:11.11        
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)     1:35.34 (34.22)     2:11.11 (35.77)
 26 Collins, Catherine A      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.76    2:11.36        
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)     1:35.66 (34.20)     2:11.36 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Christy, Alexandra L      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:10.90    2:11.81        
                  29.17     1:01.89 (32.72)     1:36.17 (34.28)     2:11.81 (35.64)
 28 Newton, Sophie M          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:24.75L   2:11.89        
                  28.98     1:02.68 (33.70)     1:36.68 (34.00)     2:11.89 (35.21)
 29 Edsall, Kali R            14 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:15.53    2:11.91        
                  28.50     1:01.91 (33.41)     1:36.18 (34.27)     2:11.91 (35.73)
 30 Shyu, Doronne             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.35    2:12.02        
                  30.09     1:03.43 (33.34)     1:37.31 (33.88)     2:12.02 (34.71)
 31 Anderson, Molly E         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.39    2:12.04        
                  29.48     1:02.06 (32.58)     1:36.90 (34.84)     2:12.04 (35.14)
 32 Pollard, Ashton E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.14    2:12.08        
                  29.65     1:03.22 (33.57)     1:37.74 (34.52)     2:12.08 (34.34)
 33 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.32    2:12.19        
                  29.42     1:02.40 (32.98)     1:36.88 (34.48)     2:12.19 (35.31)
 34 Kurtz, Kathryn E          16 G P A C-MA           2:12.93    2:12.33        
                  29.77     1:03.32 (33.55)     1:37.57 (34.25)     2:12.33 (34.76)
 35 Suhling, Margaret P       16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:15.19    2:12.94        
                  28.49     1:01.92 (33.43)     1:36.85 (34.93)     2:12.94 (36.09)
 36 Haufler, Kristin M        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.41    2:13.10        
                  28.35     1:02.01 (33.66)     1:37.09 (35.08)     2:13.10 (36.01)
 37 Sennett, Emily E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.51    2:13.22        
                  30.19     1:02.80 (32.61)     1:37.37 (34.57)     2:13.22 (35.85)
 38 Parry, Jordan M           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.70    2:13.28        
                  29.00     1:02.96 (33.96)     1:37.57 (34.61)     2:13.28 (35.71)
 39 Engberg, Emma L           16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.79    2:13.51        
                  30.13     1:03.58 (33.45)     1:38.62 (35.04)     2:13.51 (34.89)
 40 Criscuolo, Holly M        17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.56    2:13.80        
                  29.77     1:03.58 (33.81)     1:38.46 (34.88)     2:13.80 (35.34)
 41 De Jong, Megan A          17 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:16.77    2:13.81        
                  29.16     1:02.57 (33.41)     1:37.50 (34.93)     2:13.81 (36.31)
 42 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:08.69    2:13.89        
                  29.44     1:03.49 (34.05)     1:38.51 (35.02)     2:13.89 (35.38)
 43 Formica, Christina A      14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.93    2:14.01        
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)     1:37.72 (35.03)     2:14.01 (36.29)
 44 Vargas, Kristen G         14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.02    2:14.15        
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:38.32 (35.22)     2:14.15 (35.83)
 45 Holliday, Kristen S       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.44    2:14.22        
                  30.39     1:04.58 (34.19)     1:39.06 (34.48)     2:14.22 (35.16)
 46 Feyrer, Mina S            14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.46    2:14.39        
                  30.99     1:04.65 (33.66)     1:39.14 (34.49)     2:14.39 (35.25)
 47 Hambrick, Chaney C        16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:06.38    2:14.44        
                  29.40     1:03.04 (33.64)     1:38.49 (35.45)     2:14.44 (35.95)
 48 Crompton, Georgie R       16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.63    2:14.54        
                  30.65     1:05.15 (34.50)     1:39.77 (34.62)     2:14.54 (34.77)
 49 Marks, Jalyn S            17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.16    2:14.65        
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)     1:38.51 (34.56)     2:14.65 (36.14)
 50 Nester, Jane K            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.93    2:14.92        
                  29.08     1:03.71 (34.63)     1:39.97 (36.26)     2:14.92 (34.95)
 51 McDonnell, Amber T        16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  2:11.44    2:15.15        
                  29.41     1:03.31 (33.90)     1:37.96 (34.65)     2:15.15 (37.19)
 52 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      14 MLAC-AM              2:15.03    2:15.57        
                  29.79     1:03.74 (33.95)     1:38.94 (35.20)     2:15.57 (36.63)
 53 Otwell, Bria N            13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.88    2:15.76        
                  29.64     1:03.71 (34.07)     1:39.60 (35.89)     2:15.76 (36.16)
 54 Nassetta, Kirby M         14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:13.11    2:15.89        
                  29.33     1:03.00 (33.67)   2:15.89 (1:12.89)                    
 55 Currie, Kristina M        16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:13.66    2:15.92        
                  31.10     1:05.40 (34.30)     1:40.82 (35.42)     2:15.92 (35.10)
 56 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.98    2:15.96        
                  29.99     1:03.67 (33.68)     1:39.11 (35.44)     2:15.96 (36.85)
 57 Cleary, Katherine M       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:13.65    2:16.00        
                  29.98     1:04.44 (34.46)     1:40.13 (35.69)     2:16.00 (35.87)
 58 Walsh, Tessa R            14 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:14.64    2:16.09        
                  30.64     1:05.89 (35.25)     1:40.82 (34.93)     2:16.09 (35.27)
 59 Dodson, Kathleen J        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:07.83    2:16.37        
                  30.49     1:04.95 (34.46)     1:40.32 (35.37)     2:16.37 (36.05)
 60 Filippelli, Caroline N    15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.92    2:16.91        
                  29.97     1:04.86 (34.89)     1:40.97 (36.11)     2:16.91 (35.94)
 61 Murslack, Allison J       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:11.22    2:16.93        
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:41.10 (35.94)     2:16.93 (35.83)
 62 Clancy, Mary K            13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.69    2:17.03        
                  31.03     1:05.93 (34.90)     1:41.37 (35.44)     2:17.03 (35.66)
 63 Didawick, Amanda R        15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.81    2:17.07        
                  29.99     1:03.67 (33.68)     1:39.40 (35.73)     2:17.07 (37.67)
 64 Jaffe, Emily K            13 Jewish Community-AM  2:20.27    2:18.29        
                  30.08     1:04.37 (34.29)     1:41.01 (36.64)     2:18.29 (37.28)
 65 Sheapp, Kylie N           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:12.85    2:18.33        
                  30.98     1:05.78 (34.80)     1:41.50 (35.72)     2:18.33 (36.83)
 66 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.78    2:18.51        
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:42.14 (36.86)     2:18.51 (36.37)
 67 Arel, Victoria L          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:36.86L   2:20.35        
                  31.31     1:06.72 (35.41)   2:20.35 (1:13.63)                    
 68 Pardo, Katherine L        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.42    2:26.64        
                  30.40     1:07.13 (36.73)     1:46.13 (39.00)     2:26.64 (40.51)
 -- O'Brien, Taylor E         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.12        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:01.79  NAT
                2:03.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:02.62    2:01.33 NAT     20  
                  26.29       57.20 (30.91)     1:32.86 (35.66)     2:01.33 (28.47)
  2 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.24    2:03.13 JRN     17  
                  26.75       58.60 (31.85)     1:34.48 (35.88)     2:03.13 (28.65)
  3 Haglund, Karie L    23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:04.17    2:03.87         16  
                  27.27       59.78 (32.51)     1:34.76 (34.98)     2:03.87 (29.11)
  4 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:06.85    2:03.91         15  
                  26.93       58.11 (31.18)     1:35.02 (36.91)     2:03.91 (28.89)
  5 Runge, Cierra E     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.87    2:05.11         14  
                  27.37       58.78 (31.41)     1:36.42 (37.64)     2:05.11 (28.69)
  6 Callahan, Colleen   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.08    2:05.18         13  
                  28.03     1:00.17 (32.14)     1:35.58 (35.41)     2:05.18 (29.60)
  7 Grim, Kayla M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.96    2:06.79         12  
                  28.04       59.54 (31.50)     1:37.44 (37.90)     2:06.79 (29.35)
  8 Polaha, Megan E     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.23    2:08.85         11  
                  27.88     1:00.35 (32.47)     1:38.56 (38.21)     2:08.85 (30.29)
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.37    2:06.83          9  
                  28.55     1:00.12 (31.57)     1:37.88 (37.76)     2:06.83 (28.95)
 10 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.70    2:08.74          7  
                  27.74     1:00.77 (33.03)     1:39.16 (38.39)     2:08.74 (29.58)
 11 Barron, Danielle M  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.27    2:09.12          6  
                  28.95     1:03.16 (34.21)     1:39.37 (36.21)     2:09.12 (29.75)
 12 Farrell, Hailey C   18 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.72    2:09.66          5  
                  29.15     1:02.33 (33.18)     1:39.42 (37.09)     2:09.66 (30.24)
 13 Gouger, Meredith L  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.85    2:09.88          4  
                  27.75     1:01.62 (33.87)     1:39.12 (37.50)     2:09.88 (30.76)
 14 Hambrick, Chaney C  16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:10.02    2:10.20          3  
                  28.58     1:01.23 (32.65)     1:40.59 (39.36)     2:10.20 (29.61)
 15 Schwartz, Laura F   16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:09.80    2:11.97          2  
                  28.81     1:02.24 (33.43)     1:41.19 (38.95)     2:11.97 (30.78)
 16 Cleary, Katherine   15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:11.28    2:12.07          1  
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)     1:40.84 (39.42)     2:12.07 (31.23)
C - Final
 17 Brew, Taylor M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.39    2:11.77        
                  27.86     1:02.20 (34.34)     1:40.27 (38.07)     2:11.77 (31.50)
 18 De Jong, Megan A    17 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:12.74    2:11.83        
                  28.47     1:01.63 (33.16)     1:41.08 (39.45)     2:11.83 (30.75)
 19 Sennett, Emily E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.14    2:12.28        
                  27.66     1:00.12 (32.46)     1:41.11 (40.99)     2:12.28 (31.17)
 20 Terpenny, Haley L   15 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:12.63    2:12.61        
                  28.31     1:02.85 (34.54)     1:42.11 (39.26)     2:12.61 (30.50)
 21 Mann, Anna K        16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.37    2:13.28        
                  27.58     1:03.38 (35.80)     1:43.03 (39.65)     2:13.28 (30.25)
 22 Weston-Dawkes, Vic  17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.90    2:13.57        
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:42.68 (40.42)     2:13.57 (30.89)
 23 Jones, Carly M      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.34    2:15.49        
                  28.74     1:01.95 (33.21)     1:43.93 (41.98)     2:15.49 (31.56)
 24 Gil, Lauren A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.18    2:16.20        
                  30.34     1:04.57 (34.23)     1:43.31 (38.74)     2:16.20 (32.89)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:01.79  NAT
                2:03.49  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Carpenter, Ann            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:15.02                   
 -- Pollard, Ashton E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.57                   
 -- Nester, Jane K            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.25                   
  1 Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.00    2:02.62 qJRN   
                  26.89       58.15 (31.26)     1:33.83 (35.68)     2:02.62 (28.79)
  2 Haglund, Karie L          23 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.40    2:04.17 q      
                  26.95   1:34.39 (1:07.44)     2:04.17 (29.78)                    
  3 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.92    2:05.24 q      
                  26.85       58.54 (31.69)     1:34.93 (36.39)     2:05.24 (30.31)
  4 Runge, Cierra E           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.57    2:05.87 q      
                  27.60       59.03 (31.43)     1:36.49 (37.46)     2:05.87 (29.38)
  5 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.44    2:06.85 q      
                  27.37       58.72 (31.35)     1:36.80 (38.08)     2:06.85 (30.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Mizerak, Courtney G       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.16    2:08.08 q      
                  27.53     1:00.38 (32.85)     1:36.97 (36.59)     2:08.08 (31.11)
  6 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:02.55    2:08.08 q      
                  28.36     1:01.11 (32.75)     1:37.65 (36.54)     2:08.08 (30.43)
  8 Polaha, Megan E           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.14    2:08.23 q      
                  27.68     1:00.97 (33.29)     1:37.99 (37.02)     2:08.23 (30.24)
  9 Grim, Kayla M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.85    2:08.96 q      
                  28.64     1:00.39 (31.75)     1:38.87 (38.48)     2:08.96 (30.09)
 10 Won, Shinhye              19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:08.44    2:09.23 q      
                  28.21     1:01.71 (33.50)     1:37.87 (36.16)     2:09.23 (31.36)
 11 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.01    2:09.37 q      
                  28.81     1:00.93 (32.12)     1:39.41 (38.48)     2:09.37 (29.96)
 12 Schwartz, Laura F         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:05.21    2:09.80 q      
                  28.10     1:01.51 (33.41)     1:39.15 (37.64)     2:09.80 (30.65)
 13 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.04    2:09.85 q      
                  28.39     1:01.95 (33.56)     1:39.24 (37.29)     2:09.85 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Hambrick, Chaney C        16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:09.55    2:10.02 q      
                  28.70     1:01.23 (32.53)     1:40.92 (39.69)     2:10.02 (29.10)
 15 McDonnell, Amber T        16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  2:07.91    2:10.49 q      
                  28.21     1:01.11 (32.90)     1:38.88 (37.77)     2:10.49 (31.61)
 16 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.98    2:10.70 q      
                  28.21     1:01.25 (33.04)     1:40.21 (38.96)     2:10.70 (30.49)
 17 Crawford, Jacqueline M    16 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.92    2:10.71 q      
                  14.11     1:01.29 (47.18)     1:40.00 (38.71)     2:10.71 (30.71)
 18 O'Brien, Taylor E         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.36    2:10.78 q      
                  28.48     1:00.14 (31.66)     1:40.76 (40.62)     2:10.78 (30.02)
 19 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:07.57    2:11.10 q      
                  28.41     1:01.18 (32.77)     1:40.64 (39.46)     2:11.10 (30.46)
 20 Barron, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.52    2:11.27 q      
                  29.73     1:04.27 (34.54)     1:40.67 (36.40)     2:11.27 (30.60)
 21 Cleary, Katherine M       15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:11.33    2:11.28 q      
                  29.46     1:01.45 (31.99)     1:40.35 (38.90)     2:11.28 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Daniel, Paige L           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.27    2:11.45 q      
                  29.26     1:02.37 (33.11)     1:41.58 (39.21)     2:11.45 (29.87)
 23 Otwell, Bria N            13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.65    2:11.63 q      
                  28.99     1:02.79 (33.80)     1:41.78 (38.99)     2:11.63 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Farrell, Hailey C         18 Jewish Community-AM  2:07.75    2:11.72 q      
                  29.37     1:02.79 (33.42)     1:40.86 (38.07)     2:11.72 (30.86)
 25 Weston-Dawkes, Victoria   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.34    2:11.90        
                  29.49     1:01.47 (31.98)     1:41.20 (39.73)     2:11.90 (30.70)
 26 Sennett, Emily E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.26    2:12.14        
                  27.98     1:00.85 (32.87)     1:40.98 (40.13)     2:12.14 (31.16)
 27 Marando, Calli A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.33    2:12.25        
                  28.23     1:02.77 (34.54)     1:41.36 (38.59)     2:12.25 (30.89)
 28 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.35    2:12.37        
                  27.60     1:03.43 (35.83)     1:41.94 (38.51)     2:12.37 (30.43)
 29 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.92    2:12.39        
                  28.44     1:02.60 (34.16)     1:40.62 (38.02)     2:12.39 (31.77)
 30 Terpenny, Haley L         15 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:12.66    2:12.63        
                  28.03     1:01.80 (33.77)     1:41.71 (39.91)     2:12.63 (30.92)
 31 De Jong, Megan A          17 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:12.45    2:12.74        
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)     1:41.59 (39.55)     2:12.74 (31.15)
 32 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.15    2:12.92        
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)     1:41.60 (38.33)     2:12.92 (31.32)
 33 Freeman, Erika J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.68    2:13.08        
                  29.84     1:03.22 (33.38)     1:42.04 (38.82)     2:13.08 (31.04)
 34 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.05    2:13.15        
                  28.12     1:01.20 (33.08)     1:40.98 (39.78)     2:13.15 (32.17)
 35 Painter, Kathryn M        14 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:09.61    2:13.21        
                  28.92     1:04.29 (35.37)     1:42.61 (38.32)     2:13.21 (30.60)
 36 Harrington, Shannon C     15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:09.38    2:13.22        
                  29.00     1:02.02 (33.02)     1:41.91 (39.89)     2:13.22 (31.31)
 37 Jones, Carly M            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.54    2:13.34        
                  28.44     1:01.45 (33.01)     1:41.94 (40.49)     2:13.34 (31.40)
 38 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:06.42    2:13.48        
                  28.11     1:02.38 (34.27)     1:41.91 (39.53)     2:13.48 (31.57)
 39 Formica, Christina A      14 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.91    2:13.65        
                  29.08     1:04.39 (35.31)     1:43.36 (38.97)     2:13.65 (30.29)
 40 Lafferty, Kelsey L        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.19    2:13.97        
                  29.72     1:03.99 (34.27)     1:42.84 (38.85)     2:13.97 (31.13)
 41 Hynes, Susan A            14 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:10.36    2:14.03        
                  29.77     1:04.16 (34.39)     1:42.65 (38.49)     2:14.03 (31.38)
 42 Gil, Lauren A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.21    2:14.18        
                  29.96     1:03.38 (33.42)     1:41.73 (38.35)     2:14.18 (32.45)
 43 Seidenberger, Megu M      15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:12.26    2:14.31        
                  29.34     1:04.53 (35.19)     1:44.00 (39.47)     2:14.31 (30.31)
 44 Rosenburg, Kaleigh G      15 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.39    2:14.37        
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)     1:42.89 (38.46)     2:14.37 (31.48)
 45 Collins, Catherine A      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.66    2:14.49        
                  28.43     1:02.98 (34.55)     1:42.51 (39.53)     2:14.49 (31.98)
 46 Von Paris, Meredith M     17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.38    2:14.71        
                  28.88     1:01.73 (32.85)     1:42.55 (40.82)     2:14.71 (32.16)
 46 Moskalow, Marissa H       14 G P A C-MA           2:11.52    2:14.71        
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)     1:43.57 (38.41)     2:14.71 (31.14)
 48 Haggerty, Laura M         17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:09.74    2:14.72        
                  28.68     1:02.35 (33.67)     1:42.33 (39.98)     2:14.72 (32.39)
 49 Schmitz, Catherine J      17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:11.13    2:14.82        
                  29.30     1:02.64 (33.34)     1:43.44 (40.80)     2:14.82 (31.38)
 50 Munch, Catherine Y        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.87    2:14.87        
                  30.05     1:05.33 (35.28)     1:43.59 (38.26)     2:14.87 (31.28)
 51 Henry, Kelly B            14 Prince William S-VA  2:11.20    2:14.88        
                  29.13     1:04.53 (35.40)     1:43.75 (39.22)     2:14.88 (31.13)
 51 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.86    2:14.88        
                  30.44     1:07.03 (36.59)     1:43.20 (36.17)     2:14.88 (31.68)
 53 Musselman, Leigh I        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:11.97    2:14.96        
                  29.35     1:03.30 (33.95)     1:44.74 (41.44)     2:14.96 (30.22)
 54 Sargent, Rikki H          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.86    2:15.02        
                  28.76     1:03.67 (34.91)     1:43.42 (39.75)     2:15.02 (31.60)
 55 Bailar, Schuyler H        14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:12.36    2:15.07        
                  28.15     1:01.38 (33.23)     1:41.20 (39.82)     2:15.07 (33.87)
 56 Yost, Becca M             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.11    2:15.09        
                  28.88     1:04.20 (35.32)     1:43.13 (38.93)     2:15.09 (31.96)
 57 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.39    2:15.13        
                  30.20     1:04.86 (34.66)     1:43.54 (38.68)     2:15.13 (31.59)
 58 Koch, Katherine E         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.84    2:15.34        
                  29.07     1:03.84 (34.77)     1:43.71 (39.87)     2:15.34 (31.63)
 59 Bodner, Giovanna L        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:13.17    2:15.37        
                  29.27     1:03.88 (34.61)     1:44.73 (40.85)     2:15.37 (30.64)
 60 Friedline, Emily A        17 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.82    2:15.46        
                  28.76     1:03.25 (34.49)     1:43.94 (40.69)     2:15.46 (31.52)
 61 Sismour, Meghan E         15 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:10.59    2:16.02        
                  30.11     1:06.66 (36.55)     1:44.79 (38.13)     2:16.02 (31.23)
 62 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      14 MLAC-AM              2:12.21    2:16.14        
                  29.48     1:04.31 (34.83)     1:45.07 (40.76)     2:16.14 (31.07)
 63 Spradling, Paige M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:23.43    2:16.20        
                  28.75     1:04.94 (36.19)     1:44.14 (39.20)     2:16.20 (32.06)
 64 Gervas, Kellie N          17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:12.37    2:16.22        
                  28.89     1:03.75 (34.86)     1:43.65 (39.90)     2:16.22 (32.57)
 65 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:16.02    2:16.28        
                  29.65     1:05.08 (35.43)     1:43.19 (38.11)     2:16.28 (33.09)
 66 Sheapp, Kylie N           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:11.70    2:16.33        
                  30.14     1:04.65 (34.51)     1:44.39 (39.74)     2:16.33 (31.94)
 67 Campbell, Kathryn E       17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:13.48    2:16.65        
                  29.01     1:03.31 (34.30)     1:43.75 (40.44)     2:16.65 (32.90)
 68 Harvey, Kiri N            13 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.69    2:16.95        
                  29.19     1:02.62 (33.43)     1:45.12 (42.50)     2:16.95 (31.83)
 69 Tansill, Kara A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:15.43    2:17.21        
                  30.39     1:04.61 (34.22)     1:45.86 (41.25)     2:17.21 (31.35)
 70 Young, Abigail V          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.04    2:17.37        
                  31.23     1:05.61 (34.38)     1:45.23 (39.62)     2:17.37 (32.14)
 71 Dacruz, Georgia A         12 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:12.15    2:17.40        
                  29.62     1:04.42 (34.80)     1:46.09 (41.67)     2:17.40 (31.31)
 72 Brazier, Robin E          17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:14.31    2:17.50        
                  30.27     1:05.05 (34.78)     1:46.19 (41.14)     2:17.50 (31.31)
 73 Wuckovich, Zoe M          18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:14.40    2:17.84        
                  29.79     1:03.55 (33.76)     1:46.44 (42.89)     2:17.84 (31.40)
 74 Gannon, Amanda L          17 West Allegheny A-AM  2:19.35    2:17.92        
                  28.56     1:02.22 (33.66)     1:43.60 (41.38)     2:17.92 (34.32)
 75 Hunter, Elizabeth M       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:17.95    2:18.56        
                  30.52     1:06.95 (36.43)     1:45.64 (38.69)     2:18.56 (32.92)
 76 Miller, Heidi B           14 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.82    2:18.64        
                  28.25     1:02.86 (34.61)     1:45.66 (42.80)     2:18.64 (32.98)
 77 Burke, Brigid M           14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:09.48    2:18.74        
                  29.94     1:05.66 (35.72)   2:18.74 (1:13.08)                    
 78 Fox, Delaney L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.49    2:19.67        
                  30.63     1:05.90 (35.27)     1:47.85 (41.95)     2:19.67 (31.82)
 78 Jordan, Kylie V           13 Snow Swimming-PV     2:15.46    2:19.67        
                  30.59     1:05.94 (35.35)     1:46.99 (41.05)     2:19.67 (32.68)
 80 McIlmoyle, Kaci M         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.73    2:19.99        
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)     1:48.32 (42.32)     2:19.99 (31.67)
 81 Groff, Destin             15 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.02    2:20.15        
                  29.95     1:06.26 (36.31)     1:48.07 (41.81)     2:20.15 (32.08)
 82 Presgraves, Amanda C      17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:44.16L   2:20.29        
                  31.20     1:06.86 (35.66)     1:46.39 (39.53)     2:20.29 (33.90)
 83 Laird, Courtney R         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.84    2:21.49        
                  33.53     1:08.48 (34.95)     1:48.78 (40.30)     2:21.49 (32.71)
 84 Cox, Abigail G            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.31    2:21.55        
                  30.06     1:05.40 (35.34)   2:21.55 (1:16.15)                    
 85 Van Camp, Jenna I         17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:22.50    2:22.26        
                  29.61     1:07.33 (37.72)     1:47.97 (40.64)     2:22.26 (34.29)
 86 Molinaro, Breanna H       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:17.18    2:22.56        
                  31.21     1:09.67 (38.46)     1:49.13 (39.46)     2:22.56 (33.43)
 -- Hague, Taylor L           16 Quest Swimming-VA    2:08.96         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 -- Howarth, Shannon F        16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:11.84         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
 -- Early, Lauren C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.96         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
 -- Roberts, Allison L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.32        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Holmgaard, Kelsey L       19 Carter Center Aq-VA  2:08.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:19.79  NAT
                4:20.79  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron, Emily M    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:18.99    4:16.06 NAT     20  
                  26.66       57.32 (30.66)     1:30.03 (32.71)     2:02.27 (32.24)
        2:39.28 (37.01)     3:16.55 (37.27)     3:46.93 (30.38)     4:16.06 (29.13)
  2 Burns, Madison L    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.44    4:21.26         17  
                  27.25       59.04 (31.79)     1:32.87 (33.83)     2:05.80 (32.93)
        2:42.89 (37.09)     3:20.01 (37.12)     3:51.26 (31.25)     4:21.26 (30.00)
  3 Runge, Cierra E     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.22    4:22.79         16  
                  27.69       59.62 (31.93)     1:32.06 (32.44)     2:03.63 (31.57)
        2:42.51 (38.88)     3:22.50 (39.99)     3:53.72 (31.22)     4:22.79 (29.07)
  4 Horn, Alexandria K  18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:23.85    4:24.07         14.5
                  27.48       59.08 (31.60)     1:32.21 (33.13)     2:05.50 (33.29)
        2:44.41 (38.91)     3:23.73 (39.32)     3:54.39 (30.66)     4:24.07 (29.68)
  4 Callahan, Colleen   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:24.47    4:24.07         14.5
                  28.56     1:01.03 (32.47)     1:35.25 (34.22)     2:09.13 (33.88)
        2:45.47 (36.34)     3:22.64 (37.17)     3:54.00 (31.36)     4:24.07 (30.07)
  6 Grim, Kayla M       17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.94    4:24.67         13  
                  29.00     1:01.85 (32.85)     1:34.45 (32.60)     2:06.77 (32.32)
        2:45.16 (38.39)     3:24.67 (39.51)     3:55.65 (30.98)     4:24.67 (29.02)
  7 Enoch, Geordie A    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:23.48    4:27.08         12  
                  28.51     1:00.93 (32.42)     1:34.80 (33.87)     2:09.09 (34.29)
        2:47.41 (38.32)     3:25.36 (37.95)     3:56.55 (31.19)     4:27.08 (30.53)
  8 Polaha, Megan E     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.31    4:29.14         11  
                  28.34     1:00.69 (32.35)     1:34.78 (34.09)     2:08.34 (33.56)
        2:47.51 (39.17)     3:27.45 (39.94)     3:58.43 (30.98)     4:29.14 (30.71)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Jennifer Y   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.64    4:28.66          9  
                  28.49     1:01.47 (32.98)     1:36.20 (34.73)     2:10.01 (33.81)
        2:48.94 (38.93)     3:28.30 (39.36)     3:59.23 (30.93)     4:28.66 (29.43)
 10 Farrell, Hailey C   18 Jewish Community-AM  4:34.73    4:28.89          7  
                  29.68     1:03.14 (33.46)     1:38.19 (35.05)     2:12.49 (34.30)
        2:50.62 (38.13)     3:28.18 (37.56)     3:58.91 (30.73)     4:28.89 (29.98)
 11 Hambrick, Chaney C  16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:33.83    4:30.51          6  
                  29.06     1:02.47 (33.41)     1:36.57 (34.10)     2:09.25 (32.68)
        2:48.68 (39.43)     3:28.64 (39.96)     3:59.74 (31.10)     4:30.51 (30.77)
 12 Gouger, Meredith L  18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.51    4:33.15          5  
                  28.94     1:02.23 (33.29)     1:37.57 (35.34)     2:12.03 (34.46)
        2:50.66 (38.63)     3:29.94 (39.28)     4:02.22 (32.28)     4:33.15 (30.93)
 13 Lavay, Emily J      18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:36.02    4:34.20          4  
                  29.28     1:02.70 (33.42)     1:37.52 (34.82)     2:11.93 (34.41)
        2:51.58 (39.65)     3:31.88 (40.30)     4:03.12 (31.24)     4:34.20 (31.08)
 14 Schwartz, Laura F   16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:32.53    4:34.34          3  
                  29.62     1:03.35 (33.73)     1:38.38 (35.03)     2:13.45 (35.07)
        2:52.45 (39.00)     3:32.08 (39.63)     4:03.72 (31.64)     4:34.34 (30.62)
 15 Daniel, Paige L     15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:31.83    4:36.19          2  
                  29.34     1:02.99 (33.65)     1:38.02 (35.03)     2:12.65 (34.63)
        2:53.35 (40.70)     3:34.23 (40.88)     4:05.54 (31.31)     4:36.19 (30.65)
 16 Murslack, Kristen   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:36.37    4:39.01          1  
                  28.62     1:01.44 (32.82)     1:35.90 (34.46)     2:10.67 (34.77)
        2:51.21 (40.54)     3:33.61 (42.40)     4:06.64 (33.03)     4:39.01 (32.37)
C - Final
 17 Williams, Sydney N  14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:37.46    4:35.91        
                  29.47     1:03.05 (33.58)     1:38.83 (35.78)     2:13.95 (35.12)
        2:53.14 (39.19)     3:33.39 (40.25)     4:05.21 (31.82)     4:35.91 (30.70)
 18 Friedline, Emily A  17 Jewish Community-AM  4:40.25    4:37.47        
                  28.54     1:01.23 (32.69)     1:37.47 (36.24)     2:12.92 (35.45)
        2:53.75 (40.83)     3:35.15 (41.40)     4:06.87 (31.72)     4:37.47 (30.60)
 19 Barron, Danielle M  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.02    4:37.63        
                  30.87     1:05.92 (35.05)     1:42.67 (36.75)     2:18.15 (35.48)
        2:56.43 (38.28)     3:35.06 (38.63)     4:07.52 (32.46)     4:37.63 (30.11)
 20 Fox, Delaney L      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:38.42    4:38.51        
                  30.22     1:05.14 (34.92)     1:40.48 (35.34)     2:15.77 (35.29)
        2:55.91 (40.14)     3:36.97 (41.06)     4:08.31 (31.34)     4:38.51 (30.20)
 21 Brew, Taylor M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.95    4:39.08        
                  29.05     1:02.48 (33.43)     1:39.08 (36.60)     2:15.86 (36.78)
        2:54.60 (38.74)     3:34.68 (40.08)     4:07.64 (32.96)     4:39.08 (31.44)
 22 Collins, Elizabeth  18 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:39.33    4:39.61        
                  30.74     1:05.80 (35.06)     1:42.30 (36.50)     2:18.63 (36.33)
        2:57.54 (38.91)     3:35.78 (38.24)     4:08.44 (32.66)     4:39.61 (31.17)
 23 Won, Shinhye        19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:39.72    4:39.62        
                  29.55     1:05.28 (35.73)     1:41.87 (36.59)     2:18.65 (36.78)
        2:55.98 (37.33)     3:35.17 (39.19)     4:07.59 (32.42)     4:39.62 (32.03)
 24 Otwell, Bria N      13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.86    4:42.50        
                  28.42     1:01.17 (32.75)     1:37.48 (36.31)     2:13.54 (36.06)
        2:54.02 (40.48)     3:36.30 (42.28)     4:09.99 (33.69)     4:42.50 (32.51)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:19.79  NAT
                4:20.79  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Emily M          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:13.34    4:18.99 qNAT   
                  26.71       57.69 (30.98)     1:30.77 (33.08)     2:02.67 (31.90)
        2:40.20 (37.53)     3:18.47 (38.27)     3:49.41 (30.94)     4:18.99 (29.58)
  2 Burns, Madison L          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:14.83    4:23.44 q      
                  27.31       59.28 (31.97)     1:33.38 (34.10)     2:05.87 (32.49)
        2:43.15 (37.28)     3:21.04 (37.89)     3:53.16 (32.12)     4:23.44 (30.28)
  3 Enoch, Geordie A          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:28.23    4:23.48 q      
                  28.49     1:01.56 (33.07)     1:34.43 (32.87)     2:07.83 (33.40)
        2:45.72 (37.89)     3:22.76 (37.04)     3:54.03 (31.27)     4:23.48 (29.45)
  4 Horn, Alexandria K        18 Virginia Gators-VA   4:18.24    4:23.85 q      
                  27.34       58.67 (31.33)     1:32.18 (33.51)     2:06.39 (34.21)
        2:45.06 (38.67)     3:23.59 (38.53)     3:53.86 (30.27)     4:23.85 (29.99)
  5 Callahan, Colleen         15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:25.40    4:24.47 q      
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)     1:34.88 (34.30)     2:08.69 (33.81)
        2:44.85 (36.16)     3:22.06 (37.21)     3:54.06 (32.00)     4:24.47 (30.41)
  6 Runge, Cierra E           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:25.49    4:26.22 q      
                  17.58     1:00.04 (42.46)     1:32.95 (32.91)     2:05.03 (32.08)
        2:44.13 (39.10)     3:24.11 (39.98)     3:55.89 (31.78)     4:26.22 (30.33)
  7 O'Brien, Taylor E         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:21.22    4:28.41 q      
                  28.00       59.72 (31.72)     1:33.32 (33.60)     2:06.10 (32.78)
        2:46.97 (40.87)     3:27.62 (40.65)     3:58.62 (31.00)     4:28.41 (29.79)
  8 Grim, Kayla M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:28.86    4:29.94 q      
                  28.56     1:00.36 (31.80)     1:33.17 (32.81)     2:06.78 (33.61)
        2:46.18 (39.40)     3:25.89 (39.71)     3:59.34 (33.45)     4:29.94 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polaha, Megan E           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:35.92    4:30.31 q      
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)     1:34.21 (34.06)     2:08.18 (33.97)
        2:46.59 (38.41)     3:26.85 (40.26)     3:59.10 (32.25)     4:30.31 (31.21)
 10 Daniel, Paige L           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:30.60    4:31.83 q      
                  29.13     1:01.97 (32.84)     1:36.03 (34.06)     2:10.20 (34.17)
        2:50.06 (39.86)     3:30.18 (40.12)     4:01.37 (31.19)     4:31.83 (30.46)
 11 Gouger, Meredith L        18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:30.07    4:32.51 q      
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)     1:37.80 (35.76)     2:12.84 (35.04)
        2:51.49 (38.65)     3:30.14 (38.65)     4:02.03 (31.89)     4:32.51 (30.48)
 12 Schwartz, Laura F         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:34.25    4:32.53 q      
                  29.64     1:03.28 (33.64)     1:37.69 (34.41)     2:11.96 (34.27)
        2:51.02 (39.06)     3:30.81 (39.79)     4:02.14 (31.33)     4:32.53 (30.39)
 13 Zhang, Jennifer Y         17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:29.69    4:32.64 q      
                  28.84     1:02.13 (33.29)     1:37.32 (35.19)     2:11.86 (34.54)
        2:51.09 (39.23)     3:31.19 (40.10)     4:02.55 (31.36)     4:32.64 (30.09)
 14 Hambrick, Chaney C        16 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  4:24.24    4:33.83 q      
                  29.00     1:02.29 (33.29)     1:36.78 (34.49)     2:11.24 (34.46)
        2:51.41 (40.17)     3:31.73 (40.32)     4:02.84 (31.11)     4:33.83 (30.99)
 15 Farrell, Hailey C         18 Jewish Community-AM  4:39.31    4:34.73 q      
                  11.56       30.41 (18.85)     1:04.84 (34.43)     1:39.91 (35.07)
        2:14.60 (34.69)     2:52.36 (37.76)     3:30.89 (38.53)   4:34.73 (1:03.84)
 16 Lavay, Emily J            18 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:26.98    4:36.02 q      
                  28.91     1:02.39 (33.48)     1:38.13 (35.74)     2:13.33 (35.20)
        2:52.86 (39.53)     3:33.34 (40.48)     4:04.83 (31.49)     4:36.02 (31.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murslack, Kristen M       16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:32.11    4:36.37 q      
                  28.40     1:00.79 (32.39)     1:35.68 (34.89)     2:10.05 (34.37)
        2:50.42 (40.37)     3:31.65 (41.23)     4:04.69 (33.04)     4:36.37 (31.68)
 18 Williams, Sydney N        14 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:34.35    4:37.46 q      
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)     1:39.65 (36.69)     2:15.53 (35.88)
        2:54.77 (39.24)     3:34.65 (39.88)     4:06.55 (31.90)     4:37.46 (30.91)
 19 Fox, Delaney L            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.53    4:38.42 q      
                  30.17     1:04.58 (34.41)     1:39.50 (34.92)     2:13.45 (33.95)
        2:54.12 (40.67)     3:35.78 (41.66)     4:07.61 (31.83)     4:38.42 (30.81)
 20 Otwell, Bria N            13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:34.72    4:38.86 q      
                  28.87     1:01.87 (33.00)     1:37.87 (36.00)     2:13.66 (35.79)
        2:53.73 (40.07)     3:34.15 (40.42)     4:07.15 (33.00)     4:38.86 (31.71)
 21 Cortazzo, Amber L         14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:37.44    4:38.96 q      
                  28.69     1:01.78 (33.09)     1:36.77 (34.99)     2:11.14 (34.37)
        2:52.10 (40.96)     3:33.52 (41.42)     4:07.03 (33.51)     4:38.96 (31.93)
 22 Woodman, Lisa A           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:41.06    4:39.17 q      
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)     1:37.69 (35.93)     2:13.54 (35.85)
        2:53.18 (39.64)     3:33.40 (40.22)     4:07.09 (33.69)     4:39.17 (32.08)
 23 Collins, Elizabeth B      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:33.90    4:39.33 q      
                  30.62     1:04.58 (33.96)     1:41.25 (36.67)     2:17.24 (35.99)
        2:54.80 (37.56)     3:33.23 (38.43)     4:07.04 (33.81)     4:39.33 (32.29)
 24 Won, Shinhye              19 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:36.98    4:39.72 q      
                  28.99     1:02.92 (33.93)     1:38.96 (36.04)     2:14.71 (35.75)
        2:52.70 (37.99)     3:31.58 (38.88)     4:05.67 (34.09)     4:39.72 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Friedline, Emily A        17 Jewish Community-AM  4:38.85    4:40.25        
                  28.66     1:01.41 (32.75)     1:37.71 (36.30)     2:13.38 (35.67)
        2:54.49 (41.11)     3:36.67 (42.18)     4:09.03 (32.36)     4:40.25 (31.22)
 26 Brew, Taylor M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.44    4:40.95        
                  28.97     1:02.23 (33.26)     1:38.98 (36.75)     2:15.88 (36.90)
        2:54.61 (38.73)     3:35.07 (40.46)     4:09.02 (33.95)     4:40.95 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barron, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:21.26L   4:41.02        
                  31.56     1:06.84 (35.28)     1:44.35 (37.51)     2:21.03 (36.68)
        2:58.30 (37.27)     3:38.28 (39.98)     4:10.30 (32.02)     4:41.02 (30.72)
 28 Thomson, Abigail L        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.25    4:41.29        
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)     1:40.38 (35.94)     2:15.53 (35.15)
        2:57.38 (41.85)     3:39.51 (42.13)     4:11.39 (31.88)     4:41.29 (29.90)
 29 Gil, Lauren A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:44.06    4:41.56        
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)     1:41.45 (36.01)     2:17.93 (36.48)
        2:56.51 (38.58)     3:36.17 (39.66)     4:09.42 (33.25)     4:41.56 (32.14)
 30 Tansill, Kara A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:40.38    4:41.69        
                  30.17     1:03.66 (33.49)     1:38.88 (35.22)     2:13.20 (34.32)
        2:54.65 (41.45)     3:36.88 (42.23)     4:09.93 (33.05)     4:41.69 (31.76)
 31 Pollard, Ashton E         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:32.11    4:42.53        
                  30.04     1:04.80 (34.76)     1:40.27 (35.47)     2:14.52 (34.25)
        2:55.98 (41.46)     3:37.00 (41.02)     4:10.69 (33.69)     4:42.53 (31.84)
 32 McDonnell, Amber T        16 Diplomat Swim cl-MA  4:36.22    4:43.19        
                  29.66     1:03.48 (33.82)     1:40.01 (36.53)     2:16.00 (35.99)
        2:55.62 (39.62)     3:35.76 (40.14)     4:09.87 (34.11)     4:43.19 (33.32)
 33 Haggerty, Laura M         17 West Allegheny A-AM  4:40.18    4:43.29        
                  29.27     1:03.53 (34.26)     1:40.21 (36.68)     2:15.98 (35.77)
        2:56.22 (40.24)     3:37.63 (41.41)     4:11.21 (33.58)     4:43.29 (32.08)
 34 Cox, Abigail G            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:36.89    4:43.69        
                  29.27     1:03.12 (33.85)     1:40.95 (37.83)     2:17.13 (36.18)
        2:58.99 (41.86)     3:40.74 (41.75)     4:13.14 (32.40)     4:43.69 (30.55)
 35 Stevens, Jillian L        15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.36    4:43.82        
                  30.90     1:05.66 (34.76)     1:42.73 (37.07)     2:18.67 (35.94)
        2:59.19 (40.52)     3:40.84 (41.65)     4:12.80 (31.96)     4:43.82 (31.02)
 36 De Jong, Megan A          17 Valley Swim Team-VA  4:42.74    4:44.00        
                  29.39     1:03.39 (34.00)     1:39.95 (36.56)     2:15.20 (35.25)
        2:56.36 (41.16)     3:38.72 (42.36)     4:12.25 (33.53)     4:44.00 (31.75)
 37 Early, Lauren C           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.31    4:44.09        
                  30.14     1:04.45 (34.31)     1:43.26 (38.81)     2:20.66 (37.40)
        2:58.49 (37.83)     3:37.76 (39.27)     4:12.16 (34.40)     4:44.09 (31.93)
 38 Arel, Victoria L          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:14.33L   4:44.18        
                  31.07     1:06.06 (34.99)     1:42.25 (36.19)     2:17.34 (35.09)
        2:58.66 (41.32)     3:41.66 (43.00)     4:13.26 (31.60)     4:44.18 (30.92)
 39 Murphy, Kelley M          17 Coastal Aquatics-MD  4:41.17    4:44.58        
                  30.01     1:03.71 (33.70)     1:38.58 (34.87)     2:13.42 (34.84)
        2:56.18 (42.76)     3:39.34 (43.16)     4:12.35 (33.01)     4:44.58 (32.23)
 40 Mann, Anna K              16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:38.34    4:44.93        
                  28.26     1:01.23 (32.97)     1:38.33 (37.10)     2:15.45 (37.12)
        2:56.93 (41.48)     3:38.76 (41.83)     4:11.74 (32.98)     4:44.93 (33.19)
 41 Burke, Brigid M           14 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:37.77    4:44.96        
                  29.34     1:04.01 (34.67)     1:40.16 (36.15)     2:15.00 (34.84)
        2:58.38 (43.38)     3:40.07 (41.69)     4:12.76 (32.69)     4:44.96 (32.20)
 42 Seidenberger, Megu M      15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:38.71    4:46.00        
                  29.27     1:03.25 (33.98)     1:40.40 (37.15)     2:16.92 (36.52)
        2:58.02 (41.10)     3:40.35 (42.33)     4:13.69 (33.34)     4:46.00 (32.31)
 43 Jones, Carly M            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:37.69    4:47.10        
                  29.19     1:02.69 (33.50)     1:37.59 (34.90)     2:12.45 (34.86)
        2:56.03 (43.58)     3:40.69 (44.66)     4:14.22 (33.53)     4:47.10 (32.88)
 44 Mangione, Maryellen       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:42.23    4:47.60        
                  30.83     1:07.52 (36.69)     1:42.88 (35.36)     2:17.15 (34.27)
        2:57.62 (40.47)     3:39.10 (41.48)     4:13.35 (34.25)     4:47.60 (34.25)
 45 Martin, Emily M           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:57.75    4:47.94        
                1:21.56     1:44.23 (22.67)     2:21.45 (37.22)     3:02.33 (40.88)
                                3:43.25 ( )     4:15.93 (32.68)     4:47.94 (32.01)
 46 Happney, Katelynn N       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.65    4:47.96        
                  11.43       30.25 (18.82)     1:05.38 (35.13)     1:41.16 (35.78)
        2:16.80 (35.64)     2:58.22 (41.42)   4:14.60 (1:16.38)     4:47.96 (33.36)
 47 Young, Carmen A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:31.26    4:48.81        
                  30.92     1:06.04 (35.12)     1:43.90 (37.86)     2:20.78 (36.88)
        3:01.80 (41.02)     3:42.25 (40.45)     4:16.38 (34.13)     4:48.81 (32.43)
 48 Melkun, Hannah H          17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:40.62    4:49.74        
                  30.55     1:06.73 (36.18)     1:43.39 (36.66)     2:18.92 (35.53)
        2:59.35 (40.43)     3:40.79 (41.44)   4:49.74 (1:08.95)                    
 49 Wuckovich, Zoe M          18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:44.74    4:50.22        
                  29.68     1:05.13 (35.45)     1:39.84 (34.71)     2:14.75 (34.91)
        2:58.48 (43.73)     3:44.26 (45.78)     4:17.48 (33.22)     4:50.22 (32.74)
 50 Hunter, Elizabeth M       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:54.20    4:50.37        
                  31.87     1:06.87 (35.00)     1:45.20 (38.33)     2:22.47 (37.27)
        3:02.44 (39.97)     3:43.81 (41.37)     4:17.49 (33.68)     4:50.37 (32.88)
 51 Zetlmeisl, Sarah M        17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:48.54    4:55.77        
                1:21.53     1:46.31 (24.78)     2:24.46 (38.15)     3:04.26 (39.80)
                                3:45.69 ( )     4:21.44 (35.75)     4:55.77 (34.33)
 -- Swarts, Rachel M          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   5:19.13L        DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Hentosz, Carissa S        15 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:52.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Koch, Katherine E         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:35.69        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Martin, Natalie A         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:36.52        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:37.63    1:36.63         40  
     1) O'Brien, Taylor E 16            2) Burns, Madison L 16            
     3) Grim, Kayla M 17                4) Stang, Emily Q 16              
                  24.53       48.57 (24.04)     1:12.67 (24.10)     1:36.63 (23.96)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:40.53    1:37.01         34  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 16          2) Yang, Kelley Y 16              
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17            4) Haglund, Karie L 23            
                  24.81       48.78 (23.97)     1:13.66 (24.88)     1:37.01 (23.35)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:37.30    1:37.08         32  
     1) Smith, Leah G 15                2) Hoopes, Madeleine E 16         
     3) Miller, Heidi B 14              4) Meixner, Mackenzie A 16        
                  24.60       48.63 (24.03)     1:12.97 (24.34)     1:37.08 (24.11)
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:37.00    1:37.15         30  
     1) Edsall, Kacy L 17               2) Edsall, Kali R 14              
     3) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16       4) Holmgaard, Kelsey L 19         
                  24.80       48.97 (24.17)     1:13.46 (24.49)     1:37.15 (23.69)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:39.57    1:37.37         28  
     1) Cortazzo, Amber L 14            2) Daniel, Paige L 15             
     3) Cameron, Emily M 16             4) Spradling, Paige M 15          
                  24.61       49.47 (24.86)     1:12.07 (22.60)     1:37.37 (25.30)
  6 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:40.09    1:39.38         26  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 18       2) Bailar, Schuyler H 14          
     3) Burke, Brigid M 14              4) Won, Shinhye 19                
                  25.26       51.15 (25.89)     1:15.28 (24.13)     1:39.38 (24.10)
  7 Tide-VA  'A'                                1:40.22    1:39.46         24  
     1) Dacruz, Georgia A 12            2) Hohman, Kylene A 17            
     3) Lowery, Rachel E 16             4) Barney, Katherine K 15         
                  25.01       49.56 (24.55)     1:14.80 (25.24)     1:39.46 (24.66)
  8 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:42.34    1:39.52         20  
     1) Pennetti, Allie L 16            2) Krigger, Arielle C 15          
     3) Bishop, Erin E 17               4) Borisov, Katerina J 14         
                  24.73       50.48 (25.75)     1:14.74 (24.26)     1:39.52 (24.78)
  8 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:42.41    1:39.52         20  
     1) Toy, Melissa Z 15               2) Callahan, Colleen 15           
     3) Day, Lauren M 18                4) Howarth, Shannon F 16          
                  25.15       50.15 (25.00)     1:14.45 (24.30)     1:39.52 (25.07)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:41.35    1:39.70         14  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 17    2) Von Paris, Meredith M 17       
     3) Baird, Joanna E 18              4) Gouger, Meredith L 18          
                  25.20       50.41 (25.21)     1:15.60 (25.19)     1:39.70 (24.10)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:40.66    1:39.79         12  
     1) Marcus, Sophie C 16             2) Kannan, Sarah H 14             
     3) Johnson, Catherine 13           4) Miller, Makenzie C 14          
                  25.30       49.92 (24.62)     1:14.72 (24.80)     1:39.79 (25.07)
 12 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:37.71    1:39.84         10  
     1) McIlmoyle, Kaci M 16            2) Runge, Cierra E 15             
     3) Marando, Calli A 18             4) Lazear, Brittany C 18          
                  25.51       49.34 (23.83)     1:14.77 (25.43)     1:39.84 (25.07)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               1:38.83    1:39.85          8  
     1) Howell, Shannon M 14            2) Polaha, Megan E 16             
     3) Brew, Taylor M 17               4) Poland, Emily E 17             
                  25.31       50.06 (24.75)     1:15.12 (25.06)     1:39.85 (24.73)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:37.07    1:40.22          6  
     1) Haufler, Kristin M 15           2) Murphy, Briana E 18            
     3) Hallock, Stephanie N 16         4) Kellan, Laura F 15             
                  24.94       49.79 (24.85)     1:15.14 (25.35)     1:40.22 (25.08)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:38.95    1:40.30          4  
     1) Zeidan, Alexandra H 16          2) Sennett, Emily E 16            
     3) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17       4) Humphrey, Cassidy R 14         
                  25.63       50.66 (25.03)     1:15.51 (24.85)     1:40.30 (24.79)
 16 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:57.18L   1:41.02          2  
     1) Hensley, Caleigh E 16           2) Lee, Carrie R 13               
     3) Jordan, Kylie V 13              4) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 15        
                  24.79       49.62 (24.83)     1:15.84 (26.22)     1:41.02 (25.18)
 17 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               1:37.50    1:41.19        
     1) Gardner, Megan E 17             2) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 14        
     3) Schilken, Meghan M 14           4) Ford, Katie A 15               
                  26.04       51.75 (25.71)     1:17.24 (25.49)     1:41.19 (23.95)
 18 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:41.28    1:41.39        
     1) Musselman, Leigh I 16           2) Krumenacker, Kendall G 14      
     3) Dorsch, Melissa K 16            4) Koch, Katherine E 18           
                  26.07       50.86 (24.79)     1:15.85 (24.99)     1:41.39 (25.54)
 19 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:40.67    1:41.55        
     1) Carpenter, Lydia 17             2) Carpenter, Ann 17              
     3) Young, Abigail V 16             4) Bartalon, Laurel K 14          
                  25.03       49.81 (24.78)     1:15.86 (26.05)     1:41.55 (25.69)
 20 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       1:41.55    1:41.83        
     1) Vojtek, Ashley M 17             2) Groff, Destin 15               
     3) Namestnik, Alexa R 15           4) Jaffe, Emily K 13              
                  25.20       50.72 (25.52)     1:16.43 (25.71)     1:41.83 (25.40)
 21 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:38.15    1:41.99        
     1) Flinn, Mary K 17                2) Bradley, Laura A 16            
     3) Herbek, Laura A 17              4) Schmitz, Catherine J 17        
                  25.32       50.95 (25.63)     1:16.65 (25.70)     1:41.99 (25.34)
 22 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:41.97    1:42.43        
     1) Stang, Shelby C 16              2) Ling, Alissa S 14              
     3) Martin, Selena M 17             4) Brown, Diane V 16              
                  25.57       52.24 (26.67)     1:18.14 (25.90)     1:42.43 (24.29)
 23 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:43.01    1:42.94        
     1) Nitchie, Carley J 17            2) Flint, Rachel L 17             
     3) Tillie, Anne M 15               4) Dukes, Carrie L 15             
                  25.63       51.61 (25.98)     1:17.91 (26.30)     1:42.94 (25.03)
 24 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            1:41.25    1:43.44        
     1) Niznik, Ashley M 16             2) Gervas, Kellie N 17            
     3) Kaulius, Kara A 15              4) Pia, Emily D 16                
                  26.24       52.38 (26.14)     1:18.46 (26.08)     1:43.44 (24.98)
 25 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:44.11    1:43.50        
     1) Nassetta, Mason E 16            2) Didawick, Amanda R 15          
     3) Merkel, Molly A 18              4) Nassetta, Kirby M 14           
                  25.71       51.24 (25.53)     1:17.47 (26.23)     1:43.50 (26.03)
 26 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:43.50    1:43.62        
     1) Bayes, Brittany E 14            2) Walz, Delaney R 12             
     3) Moskalow, Marissa H 14          4) Walz, Alaura D 16              
                  25.57       51.93 (26.36)     1:18.41 (26.48)     1:43.62 (25.21)
 27 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          1:44.34    1:43.73        
     1) Schmidt, Morgan V 17            2) Stengel, Nicole E 13           
     3) Shuster, Mareena 15             4) Feola, Natalie M 15            
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)     1:19.25 (26.27)     1:43.73 (24.48)
 28 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:39.06    1:43.75        
     1) Gasaway, Cecilia M 15           2) Illig, Michelle N 16           
     3) Hall, Emily K 17                4) Kronfli, Natalie K 15          
                  26.00       50.82 (24.82)     1:17.26 (26.44)     1:43.75 (26.49)
 29 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:43.79    1:44.07        
     1) West, Casey E 15                2) Hawley, Rebecca M 15           
     3) Warren, Anne E 15               4) Kennedy, Amanda K 17           
                  25.26       52.26 (27.00)     1:19.40 (27.14)     1:44.07 (24.67)
 30 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     1:42.35    1:44.21        
     1) Harman, Maggie O 13             2) Morton, Corie A 14             
     3) Privott, Caitlin M 13           4) Yan, Jeanette M 14             
                  25.61       51.77 (26.16)     1:18.21 (26.44)     1:44.21 (26.00)
 31 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:41.90    1:44.28        
     1) Murslack, Kristen M 16          2) Murslack, Allison J 16         
     3) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 15        4) Gruber, Margaret A 15          
                  27.00       52.05 (25.05)     1:19.39 (27.34)     1:44.28 (24.89)
 32 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          1:44.26    1:44.49        
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            2) Davis, Melissa A 16            
     3) Murphy, Madalyn F 16            4) Murphy, Molly S 14             
                  25.41       50.99 (25.58)     1:17.38 (26.39)     1:44.49 (27.11)
 33 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:40.28    1:45.64        
     1) Leong, Samantha B 16            2) Tansill, Kara A 17             
     3) Stevens, Jillian L 15           4) Young, Carmen A 17             
                  25.85       52.75 (26.90)     1:19.69 (26.94)     1:45.64 (25.95)
 34 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            1:43.29    1:45.67        
     1) Hummer, Lily T 16               2) Jordan, Shelby N 15            
     3) Henry, Kelly B 14               4) Waller, Antoinette J 16        
                  25.99       52.64 (26.65)     1:18.69 (26.05)     1:45.67 (26.98)
 35 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:38.55    1:46.40        
     1) Otwell, Bria N 13               2) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
     3) Arel, Victoria L 17             4) Souza, Madeleine R 16          
                  26.80       52.27 (25.47)     1:19.33 (27.06)     1:46.40 (27.07)
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:40.52        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
                3:28.39  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:28.75    3:26.77 NAT     40  
     1) Burns, Madison L 16             2) Stinner, Sydney K 17           
     3) Grim, Kayla M 17                4) Ryan, Gillian R 15             
                  25.00       52.23 (52.23)     1:17.40 (25.17)     1:44.35 (52.12)
        2:09.14 (24.79)     2:36.24 (51.89)     3:00.61 (24.37)     3:26.77 (50.53)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:34.75    3:30.31         34  
     1) Haglund, Karie L 23             2) Yang, Kelley Y 16              
     3) Enoch, Geordie A 15             4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17           
                  25.49       51.94 (51.94)     1:17.17 (25.23)     1:44.62 (52.68)
        2:10.01 (25.39)     2:37.81 (53.19)     3:03.10 (25.29)     3:30.31 (52.50)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:30.80    3:30.42         32  
     1) Smith, Leah G 15                2) Hoopes, Madeleine E 16         
     3) Miller, Heidi B 14              4) Meixner, Mackenzie A 16        
                  25.35       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.43 (24.70)     1:44.16 (52.43)
        2:09.04 (24.88)     2:37.09 (52.93)     2:54.15 (17.06)     3:30.42 (53.33)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:33.41    3:31.30         30  
     1) Stang, Emily Q 16               2) O'Brien, Taylor E 16           
     3) Brew, Taylor M 17               4) Poland, Emily E 17             
                  25.21       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.72 (24.59)     1:43.96 (51.83)
        2:09.20 (25.24)     2:37.55 (53.59)     3:02.99 (25.44)     3:31.30 (53.75)
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:28.93    3:32.46         28  
     1) Runge, Cierra E 15              2) McIlmoyle, Kaci M 16           
     3) Marando, Calli A 18             4) Lazear, Brittany C 18          
                  25.15       52.02 (52.02)     1:17.44 (25.42)     1:45.13 (53.11)
        2:10.65 (25.52)     2:39.21 (54.08)     3:04.45 (25.24)     3:32.46 (53.25)
  6 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:34.99    3:32.89         26  
     1) Edsall, Kali R 14               2) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
     3) Adkins, Claire M 16             4) Holmgaard, Kelsey L 19         
                  25.97       53.77 (53.77)     1:19.50 (25.73)     1:47.20 (53.43)
        2:12.81 (25.61)     2:41.23 (54.03)     3:05.87 (24.64)     3:32.89 (51.66)
  7 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:35.44    3:33.65         24  
     1) Bailar, Schuyler H 14           2) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 18      
     3) Burke, Brigid M 14              4) Won, Shinhye 19                
                  26.48       54.66 (54.66)     1:19.76 (25.10)     1:47.81 (53.15)
        2:13.07 (25.26)     2:40.76 (52.95)     3:05.64 (24.88)     3:33.65 (52.89)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:28.38    3:35.46         22  
     1) Howard, Megan D 18              2) Kellan, Laura F 15             
     3) Murphy, Briana E 18             4) Overend, Meghan E 18           
                  25.45       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.37 (25.76)     1:47.77 (54.16)
        2:12.95 (25.18)     2:41.55 (53.78)     3:07.07 (25.52)     3:35.46 (53.91)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:33.80    3:35.94         18  
     1) Daniel, Paige L 15              2) Collins, Catherine A 18        
     3) Cortazzo, Amber L 14            4) Cameron, Emily M 16            
                  26.43       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.75 (26.59)     1:50.93 (55.77)
        2:16.83 (25.90)     2:45.18 (54.25)     3:09.17 (23.99)     3:35.94 (50.76)
 10 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:26.85    3:36.40         14  
     1) Martin, Natalie A 17            2) Bennett, Katherine B 16        
     3) Swarts, Rachel M 16             4) Revilak, Sofia A 14            
                  25.87       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.07 (25.74)     1:49.73 (55.40)
        2:15.55 (25.82)     2:44.80 (55.07)     3:09.37 (24.57)     3:36.40 (51.60)
 11 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:37.04    3:37.33         12  
     1) Crompton, Georgie R 16          2) Gouger, Meredith L 18          
     3) McCorkel, Heather L 15          4) Baird, Joanna E 18             
                  26.11       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.12 (25.71)     1:48.77 (54.36)
        2:14.65 (25.88)     2:43.10 (54.33)     3:08.96 (25.86)     3:37.33 (54.23)
 12 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:37.90    3:37.92         10  
     1) Martin, Selena M 17             2) Ling, Alissa S 14              
     3) Brown, Diane V 16               4) Stang, Shelby C 16             
                  26.45       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.92 (26.74)     1:49.97 (54.79)
        2:15.80 (25.83)     2:43.54 (53.57)     3:09.51 (25.97)     3:37.92 (54.38)
 13 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               3:35.03    3:38.01          8  
     1) Ford, Katie A 15                2) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 14        
     3) Schilken, Meghan M 14           4) Errington, Courtney M 16       
                  25.71       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.91 (26.09)     1:48.67 (54.85)
        2:15.31 (26.64)     2:43.99 (55.32)     3:09.72 (25.73)     3:38.01 (54.02)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:34.52    3:38.18          6  
     1) Haufler, Kristin M 15           2) Humphrey, Cassidy R 14         
     3) Zeidan, Alexandra H 16          4) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17      
                  25.30       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.80 (25.79)     1:48.03 (55.02)
        2:13.50 (25.47)     2:42.24 (54.21)     3:08.53 (26.29)     3:38.18 (55.94)
 15 Tide-VA  'A'                                3:37.91    3:38.77          4  
     1) Dacruz, Georgia A 12            2) Hohman, Kylene A 17            
     3) Lowery, Rachel E 16             4) Barney, Katherine K 15         
                  26.32       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.32 (25.09)     1:47.86 (53.63)
        2:13.96 (26.10)     2:43.59 (55.73)     3:09.52 (25.93)     3:38.77 (55.18)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:37.42    3:38.86          2  
     1) Martinko, Jordan L 16           2) Kannan, Sarah H 14             
     3) Hixenbaugh, Faye P 16           4) Miller, Makenzie C 14          
                  26.65       55.79 (55.79)     1:21.60 (25.81)     1:49.63 (53.84)
        2:15.43 (25.80)     2:44.36 (54.73)     3:10.74 (26.38)     3:38.86 (54.50)
 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:39.57    3:39.90        
     1) Day, Lauren M 18                2) Toy, Melissa Z 15              
     3) Callahan, Colleen 15            4) Reichert, Greta B 19           
                  26.15       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.34 (25.93)     1:49.56 (55.15)
        2:15.94 (26.38)     2:45.37 (55.81)     3:11.56 (26.19)     3:39.90 (54.53)
 18 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:36.92    3:40.40        
     1) Bradley, Laura A 16             2) Flinn, Mary K 17               
     3) Herbek, Laura A 17              4) Suhling, Margaret P 16         
                  26.33       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.58 (25.62)     1:48.94 (53.98)
        2:15.61 (26.67)     2:44.69 (55.75)     3:10.84 (26.15)     3:40.40 (55.71)
 19 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:33.30    3:40.99        
     1) Haggerty, Laura M 17            2) Gervas, Kellie N 17            
     3) Pia, Emily D 16                 4) Niznik, Ashley M 16            
                  27.08       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.77 (26.50)     1:52.01 (55.74)
        2:17.87 (25.86)     2:45.88 (53.87)     3:12.15 (26.27)     3:40.99 (55.11)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:39.24    3:41.22        
     1) Young, Abigail V 16             2) Carpenter, Ann 17              
     3) Didawick, Amanda R 15           4) Carpenter, Lydia 17            
                  26.98       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.51 (26.34)     1:50.66 (54.49)
        2:17.42 (26.76)     2:46.66 (56.00)     3:12.81 (26.15)     3:41.22 (54.56)
 21 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:34.58    3:41.52        
     1) Jones, Carly M 16               2) Beasley, Sia T 14              
     3) Otwell, Bria N 13               4) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
                  26.87       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.03 (25.77)     1:50.84 (54.58)
        2:17.59 (26.75)     2:47.16 (56.32)     3:13.14 (25.98)     3:41.52 (54.36)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:36.23    3:41.75        
     1) Hall, Emily K 17                2) Illig, Michelle N 16           
     3) Garcia, Laura 14                4) Gasaway, Cecilia M 15          
                  26.61       55.25 (55.25)     1:20.76 (25.51)     1:49.65 (54.40)
        2:16.78 (27.13)     2:46.33 (56.68)     3:12.53 (26.20)     3:41.75 (55.42)
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:39.73    3:41.97        
     1) Clarke, Stephanie C 17          2) Higinbotham, Sierra K 16       
     3) Hensley, Lauren A 14            4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 15          
                  27.15       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.39 (26.44)     1:51.73 (55.78)
        2:18.28 (26.55)     2:47.20 (55.47)     3:13.17 (25.97)     3:41.97 (54.77)
 24 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:41.97    3:42.36        
     1) Goforth, Julia A 15             2) Walsh, Tessa R 14              
     3) Frizzell, Lauren P 16           4) Terpenny, Haley L 15           
                  27.19       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.99 (26.65)     1:52.58 (56.24)
        2:19.08 (26.50)     2:47.72 (55.14)     3:13.71 (25.99)     3:42.36 (54.64)
 25 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:42.43    3:42.84        
     1) Dukes, Carrie L 15              2) Nitchie, Carley J 17           
     3) Tillie, Anne M 15               4) Flint, Rachel L 17             
                  26.99       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.67 (26.50)     1:51.96 (55.79)
        2:18.70 (26.74)     2:48.39 (56.43)     3:14.26 (25.87)     3:42.84 (54.45)
 26 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:45.09    3:43.15        
     1) Cochrane, Grace E 18            2) Harrington, Meaghan R 17       
     3) Formica, Christina A 14         4) Harrington, Shannon C 15       
                  26.98       55.23 (55.23)     1:22.05 (26.82)     1:52.16 (56.93)
        2:18.77 (26.61)     2:48.60 (56.44)     3:14.51 (25.91)     3:43.15 (54.55)
 27 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:40.94    3:43.52        
     1) Jaffe, Emily K 13               2) Groff, Destin 15               
     3) Sheehan, Aurelia M 13           4) Vojtek, Ashley M 17            
                  26.98       56.28 (56.28)     1:23.62 (27.34)     1:54.02 (57.74)
        2:19.96 (25.94)     2:49.18 (55.16)     3:14.75 (25.57)     3:43.52 (54.34)
 28 Chartiers Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'          3:44.98    3:43.72        
     1) Schmidt, Morgan V 17            2) Stengel, Nicole E 13           
     3) Shuster, Mareena 15             4) Feola, Natalie M 15            
                  26.91       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.82 (27.25)     1:53.36 (57.79)
        2:20.04 (26.68)     2:50.13 (56.77)     3:15.74 (25.61)     3:43.72 (53.59)
 29 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:39.90    3:44.00        
     1) Murslack, Kristen M 16          2) Murslack, Allison J 16         
     3) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 15        4) Gruber, Margaret A 15          
                  27.75       58.09 (58.09)     1:24.45 (26.36)     1:52.67 (54.58)
        2:20.41 (27.74)     2:50.12 (57.45)     3:15.60 (25.48)     3:44.00 (53.88)
 30 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:43.88    3:45.03        
     1) West, Casey E 15                2) Kennedy, Amanda K 17           
     3) Shannon, Sydnee N 15            4) Warren, Anne E 15              
                  26.79       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.22 (25.65)     1:49.19 (53.62)
        2:17.14 (27.95)     2:47.12 (57.93)     3:14.84 (27.72)     3:45.03 (57.91)
 31 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:42.48    3:45.55        
     1) Sheapp, Kylie N 16              2) Cleary, Katherine M 15         
     3) James, Moira C 18               4) Jaffe, Rachel L 17             
                  26.46       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.07 (25.84)     1:50.84 (55.61)
        2:18.17 (27.33)     2:47.46 (56.62)     3:15.04 (27.58)     3:45.55 (58.09)
 32 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:44.17    3:47.17        
     1) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            2) Davis, Melissa A 16            
     3) Murphy, Madalyn F 16            4) Murphy, Molly S 14             
                  26.87       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.43 (26.78)     1:52.19 (56.54)
        2:18.85 (26.66)     2:49.06 (56.87)     3:16.60 (27.54)     3:47.17 (58.11)
 33 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:38.37    3:48.47        
     1) Tansill, Kara A 17              2) Leong, Samantha B 16           
     3) Stevens, Jillian L 15           4) Young, Carmen A 17             
                  27.62       57.41 (57.41)     1:23.76 (26.35)     1:52.84 (55.43)
        2:20.84 (28.00)     2:51.34 (58.50)     3:18.84 (27.50)     3:48.47 (57.13)
 34 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:43.22    3:50.68        
     1) Early, Lauren C 16              2) Fox, Delaney L 16              
     3) Lafferty, Kelsey L 18           4) Holliday, Kristen S 17         
                  28.04       57.61 (57.61)     1:24.69 (27.08)     1:54.91 (57.30)
        2:22.16 (27.25)     2:53.47 (58.56)     3:19.68 (26.21)     3:50.68 (57.21)
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:39.59         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Walz, Alaura D 16               2) Walz, Delaney R 12             
     3) Chew, Lauren E 17               4) Bayes, Brittany E 14           
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:36.27         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Churman, Kayla M 13             2) Song, Jade 14                  
     3) Krigger, Arielle C 15           4) Borisov, Katerina J 14         
 -- Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:38.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Koch, Katherine E 18            2) Musselman, Leigh I 16          
     3) Krumenacker, Kendall G 14       4)                                
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore, NBAC-MD                   
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
                7:25.49  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:23.50    7:22.99 NAT     40  
     1) O'Brien, Taylor E 16            2) Stinner, Sydney K 17           
     3) Grim, Kayla M 17                4) Ryan, Gillian R 15             
                  26.45       55.02 (55.02)   1:24.49 (1:24.49)   1:53.56 (1:53.56)
        2:19.24 (25.68)     2:46.98 (53.42)   3:15.37 (1:21.81)   3:43.55 (1:49.99)
        4:09.48 (25.93)     4:38.02 (54.47)   5:07.11 (1:23.56)   5:35.49 (1:51.94)
        6:00.27 (24.78)     6:27.36 (51.87)   6:55.45 (1:19.96)   7:22.99 (1:47.50)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:40.28    7:34.93         34  
     1) Haglund, Karie L 23             2) Dunseith, Erin M 17            
     3) Enoch, Geordie A 15             4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17           
                  26.02       53.63 (53.63)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.58 (1:49.58)
        2:15.34 (25.76)     2:43.90 (54.32)   3:13.76 (1:24.18)   3:44.27 (1:54.69)
        4:09.93 (25.66)     4:38.62 (54.35)   5:08.63 (1:24.36)   5:38.46 (1:54.19)
        6:04.95 (26.49)     6:34.76 (56.30)   7:05.05 (1:26.59)   7:34.93 (1:56.47)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:43.89    7:39.65         32  
     1) Cameron, Emily M 16             2) Collins, Catherine A 18        
     3) Daniel, Paige L 15              4) Cortazzo, Amber L 14           
                  25.40       53.43 (53.43)   1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:50.24 (1:50.24)
        2:16.60 (26.36)     2:46.05 (55.81)   3:17.21 (1:26.97)   3:48.76 (1:58.52)
        4:15.22 (26.46)     4:44.15 (55.39)   5:14.15 (1:25.39)   5:43.90 (1:55.14)
        6:10.10 (26.20)     6:39.10 (55.20)   7:09.14 (1:25.24)   7:39.65 (1:55.75)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:40.46    7:41.82         30  
     1) Brew, Taylor M 17               2) Walley, Alexis J 17            
     3) Thomson, Abigail L 14           4) Stang, Emily Q 16              
                  27.02       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:23.23 (26.12)     2:52.23 (55.12)   3:22.85 (1:25.74)   3:53.12 (1:56.01)
        4:19.97 (26.85)     4:48.91 (55.79)   5:18.93 (1:25.81)   5:48.80 (1:55.68)
        6:14.69 (25.89)     6:43.29 (54.49)   7:12.55 (1:23.75)   7:41.82 (1:53.02)
  5 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       7:35.03    7:42.28         28  
     1) Smith, Leah G 15                2) Hoopes, Madeleine E 16         
     3) Groff, Destin 15                4) Miller, Heidi B 14             
                  25.71       53.44 (53.44)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:14.87 (25.25)     2:44.10 (54.48)   3:15.30 (1:25.68)   3:46.72 (1:57.10)
        4:13.39 (26.67)     4:43.74 (57.02)   5:14.92 (1:28.20)   5:46.04 (1:59.32)
        6:11.82 (25.78)     6:41.56 (55.52)   7:13.05 (1:27.01)   7:42.28 (1:56.24)
  6 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              7:39.91    7:42.50         26  
     1) Adkins, Claire M 16             2) Holmgaard, Kelsey L 19         
     3) Edsall, Kali R 14               4) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
                  26.54       56.01 (56.01)   1:26.68 (1:26.68)   1:56.72 (1:56.72)
        2:12.04 (15.32)     2:50.59 (53.87)   3:20.51 (1:23.79)   3:51.13 (1:54.41)
        4:16.38 (25.25)     4:45.27 (54.14)   5:16.30 (1:25.17)   5:47.52 (1:56.39)
        6:13.69 (26.17)     6:42.90 (55.38)   7:12.97 (1:25.45)   7:42.50 (1:54.98)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  7:37.62    7:45.72         24  
     1) McIlmoyle, Kaci M 16            2) Runge, Cierra E 15             
     3) Fox, Delaney L 16               4) Lazear, Brittany C 18          
                  26.81       55.98 (55.98)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:54.89 (1:54.89)
        2:20.13 (25.24)     2:48.58 (53.69)   3:18.40 (1:23.51)   3:47.31 (1:52.42)
        4:14.38 (27.07)     4:44.82 (57.51)   5:16.00 (1:28.69)   5:46.59 (1:59.28)
        6:12.95 (26.36)     6:43.16 (56.57)   7:14.21 (1:27.62)   7:45.72 (1:59.13)
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      7:48.25    7:48.03         22  
     1) Chew, Lauren E 17               2) Bayes, Brittany E 14           
     3) Walz, Delaney R 12              4) Walz, Alaura D 16              
                  27.01       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.32 (1:26.32)   1:56.00 (1:56.00)
        2:22.80 (26.80)     2:52.66 (56.66)   3:23.19 (1:27.19)   3:53.41 (1:57.41)
        4:20.37 (26.96)     4:50.96 (57.55)   5:22.03 (1:28.62)   5:51.82 (1:58.41)
        6:17.60 (25.78)     6:46.62 (54.80)   7:17.16 (1:25.34)   7:48.03 (1:56.21)
  9 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:49.08    7:49.19         18  
     1) Jones, Carly M 16               2) Beasley, Sia T 14              
     3) Otwell, Bria N 13               4) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
                  26.99       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.77 (1:26.77)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)
        2:23.43 (26.42)     2:52.94 (55.93)   3:23.57 (1:26.56)   3:53.62 (1:56.61)
        4:20.47 (26.85)     4:50.82 (57.20)   5:22.39 (1:28.77)   5:53.73 (2:00.11)
        6:19.82 (26.09)     6:49.43 (55.70)   7:19.78 (1:26.05)   7:49.19 (1:55.46)
 10 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              7:48.62    7:49.87         14  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 15           2) Murslack, Allison J 16         
     3) Murslack, Kristen M 16          4) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 15       
                  26.93       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:59.85 (1:59.85)
        2:25.10 (25.25)     2:54.81 (54.96)   3:25.64 (1:25.79)   3:56.13 (1:56.28)
        4:22.99 (26.86)     4:53.22 (57.09)   5:23.95 (1:27.82)   5:54.42 (1:58.29)
        6:20.65 (26.23)     6:50.22 (55.80)   7:20.27 (1:25.85)   7:49.87 (1:55.45)
 11 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:45.14    7:51.43         12  
     1) Baird, Joanna E 18              2) Yang, Kelley Y 16              
     3) Gouger, Meredith L 18           4) Purnell, Elizabeth A 15        
                  26.79       56.15 (56.15)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:22.97 (26.35)     2:52.68 (56.06)   3:23.68 (1:27.06)   3:55.49 (1:58.87)
        4:21.40 (25.91)     4:51.39 (55.90)   5:22.11 (1:26.62)   5:52.40 (1:56.91)
        6:19.43 (27.03)     6:49.62 (57.22)   7:20.33 (1:27.93)   7:51.43 (1:59.03)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:44.84    7:52.19         10  
     1) Miller, Makenzie C 14           2) Kannan, Sarah H 14             
     3) Conrad, Megan P 15              4) Johnson, Morgan E 15           
                  27.14       56.68 (56.68)   1:26.73 (1:26.73)   1:56.58 (1:56.58)
        2:23.01 (26.43)     2:52.60 (56.02)   3:23.01 (1:26.43)   3:52.94 (1:56.36)
        4:20.14 (27.20)     4:50.72 (57.78)   5:21.59 (1:28.65)   5:52.28 (1:59.34)
        6:09.41 (17.13)     6:49.55 (57.27)   7:21.34 (1:29.06)   7:52.19 (1:59.91)
 13 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  8:00.62    7:53.26          8  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 18       2) Bailar, Schuyler H 14          
     3) Won, Shinhye 19                 4) Burke, Brigid M 14             
                  25.93       54.61 (54.61)   1:25.18 (1:25.18)   1:55.90 (1:55.90)
        2:23.76 (27.86)     2:54.14 (58.24)   3:24.84 (1:28.94)   3:55.95 (2:00.05)
        4:22.41 (26.46)     4:52.46 (56.51)   5:23.12 (1:27.17)   5:54.09 (1:58.14)
        6:20.55 (26.46)     6:51.24 (57.15)   7:22.35 (1:28.26)   7:53.26 (1:59.17)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:44.10    7:53.80          6  
     1) Haufler, Kristin M 15           2) Saunders, Christian A 17       
     3) Humphrey, Cassidy R 14          4) Zeidan, Alexandra H 16         
                  26.31       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:55.96 (1:55.96)
        2:12.14 (16.18)     2:52.78 (56.82)   3:23.68 (1:27.72)   3:54.18 (1:58.22)
        4:20.66 (26.48)     4:50.95 (56.77)   5:22.32 (1:28.14)   5:53.22 (1:59.04)
        6:19.61 (26.39)     6:50.00 (56.78)   7:21.67 (1:28.45)   7:53.80 (2:00.58)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:31.68    7:53.91          4  
     1) Kellan, Laura F 15              2) Murphy, Briana E 18            
     3) Shaw, Maggie J 16               4) Overend, Meghan E 18           
                  26.70       56.26 (56.26)   1:27.00 (1:27.00)   1:58.37 (1:58.37)
        2:24.12 (25.75)     2:53.42 (55.05)   3:23.76 (1:25.39)   3:54.33 (1:55.96)
        4:21.55 (27.22)     4:52.14 (57.81)   5:23.78 (1:29.45)   5:54.72 (2:00.39)
        6:21.04 (26.32)     6:50.85 (56.13)   7:22.16 (1:27.44)   7:53.91 (1:59.19)
 16 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            7:49.20    7:55.63          2  
     1) Flinn, Mary K 17                2) Bradley, Laura A 16            
     3) Wuckovich, Zoe M 18             4) Suhling, Margaret P 16         
                  26.74       56.65 (56.65)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:23.12 (26.14)     2:52.93 (55.95)   3:24.14 (1:27.16)   3:55.59 (1:58.61)
        4:22.71 (27.12)     4:53.36 (57.77)   5:25.01 (1:29.42)   5:56.79 (2:01.20)
        6:23.43 (26.64)     6:53.48 (56.69)   7:24.52 (1:27.73)   7:55.63 (1:58.84)
 17 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:53.84    7:57.72        
     1) Terpenny, Haley L 15            2) Frizzell, Lauren P 16          
     3) Walsh, Tessa R 14               4) Roseberry, Natalee A 17        
                  28.05       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.35 (1:59.35)
        2:26.67 (27.32)     2:56.87 (57.52)   3:28.43 (1:29.08)   3:59.77 (2:00.42)
        4:27.66 (27.89)     4:59.15 (59.38)   5:31.03 (1:31.26)   6:02.23 (2:02.46)
        6:28.16 (25.93)     6:56.74 (54.51)   7:27.04 (1:24.81)   7:57.72 (1:55.49)
 18 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                7:27.27    7:59.81        
     1) Souther, Christine A 16         2) Revilak, Sofia A 14            
     3) Smith, Kelsey M 17              4) Newton, Sophie M 17            
                  26.21       55.59 (55.59)   1:26.05 (1:26.05)   1:57.79 (1:57.79)
        2:24.08 (26.29)     2:54.11 (56.32)   3:25.09 (1:27.30)   3:56.50 (1:58.71)
        4:12.21 (15.71)     4:54.61 (58.11)   5:26.35 (1:29.85)   5:57.35 (2:00.85)
        6:24.84 (27.49)     6:55.92 (58.57)   7:59.81 (2:02.46)                    
 19 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:56.15    8:00.71        
     1) Merkel, Molly A 18              2) Carpenter, Ann 17              
     3) Cox, Abigail G 16               4) Young, Abigail V 16            
                  27.83       58.48 (58.48)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:27.64 (28.95)   2:58.74 (1:00.05)   3:30.17 (1:31.48)   4:01.74 (2:03.05)
        4:29.87 (28.13)     5:00.17 (58.43)   5:31.06 (1:29.32)   6:01.80 (2:00.06)
        6:29.47 (27.67)     6:59.84 (58.04)   7:30.15 (1:28.35)   8:00.71 (1:58.91)
 20 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:53.07    8:01.47        
     1) Koch, Katherine E 18            2) Salvatori, Cristiana G 15      
     3) Meyers, Rebecca A 16            4) Musselman, Leigh I 16          
                  27.90       58.58 (58.58)   1:30.78 (1:30.78)   2:02.57 (2:02.57)
        2:29.72 (27.15)     3:00.53 (57.96)   3:32.45 (1:29.88)   4:03.83 (2:01.26)
        4:31.12 (27.29)     5:00.60 (56.77)   5:30.70 (1:26.87)   6:04.77 (2:00.94)
        6:27.29 (22.52)     6:57.42 (52.65)   7:29.55 (1:24.78)   8:01.47 (1:56.70)
 21 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     7:55.29    8:01.53        
     1) Schwartz, Laura F 16            2) Mavrova, Gloriya D 15          
     3) Clarke, Stephanie C 17          4) Hensley, Lauren A 14           
                  27.75       57.71 (57.71)   1:28.50 (1:28.50)   1:59.08 (1:59.08)
        2:27.15 (28.07)     2:57.83 (58.75)   3:29.78 (1:30.70)   4:01.21 (2:02.13)
        4:29.31 (28.10)     5:00.26 (59.05)   5:31.03 (1:29.82)   6:01.21 (2:00.00)
        6:28.58 (27.37)     6:59.08 (57.87)   7:30.69 (1:29.48)   8:01.53 (2:00.32)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:56.65    8:03.35        
     1) Hall, Emily K 17                2) Illig, Michelle N 16           
     3) Gasaway, Cecilia M 15           4) Garcia, Laura 14               
                  27.21       56.53 (56.53)   1:27.13 (1:27.13)   1:58.14 (1:58.14)
        2:25.03 (26.89)     2:55.77 (57.63)   3:28.85 (1:30.71)   4:00.56 (2:02.42)
        4:28.46 (27.90)     4:59.87 (59.31)   5:32.00 (1:31.44)   6:03.23 (2:02.67)
        6:30.37 (27.14)     7:01.23 (58.00)   7:32.62 (1:29.39)   8:03.35 (2:00.12)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:49.76    1:43.30         40  
     1) Roberts, Allison L 17           2) Burns, Madison L 16            
     3) O'Brien, Taylor E 16            4) Ryan, Gillian R 15             
                  26.16       54.37 (28.21)     1:20.18 (25.81)     1:43.30 (23.12)
  2 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:34.99    1:44.76         34  
     1) Edsall, Kali R 14               2) Holmgaard, Kelsey L 19         
     3) Edsall, Kacy L 17               4) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
                  26.56       55.00 (28.44)     1:21.02 (26.02)     1:44.76 (23.74)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:49.36    1:46.07         32  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 17    2) Haglund, Karie L 23            
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 16               4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17           
                  27.66       56.05 (28.39)     1:21.44 (25.39)     1:46.07 (24.63)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:55.15    1:47.17         30  
     1) Grim, Kayla M 17                2) Barron, Danielle M 16          
     3) Stinner, Sydney K 17            4) Stang, Emily Q 16              
                  27.03       56.68 (29.65)     1:23.01 (26.33)     1:47.17 (24.16)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:50.51    1:47.44         28  
     1) Cortazzo, Amber L 14            2) Cameron, Emily M 16            
     3) Mann, Anna K 16                 4) Daniel, Paige L 15             
                  27.69       56.27 (28.58)     1:22.62 (26.35)     1:47.44 (24.82)
  6 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:55.78    1:48.30         26  
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 17             2) Molinaro, Breanna H 16         
     3) Meixner, Mackenzie A 16         4) Smith, Leah G 15               
                  27.20     1:01.12 (33.92)     1:24.43 (23.31)     1:48.30 (23.87)
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:54.76    1:48.98         24  
     1) Runge, Cierra E 15              2) Early, Lauren C 16             
     3) Marando, Calli A 18             4) McIlmoyle, Kaci M 16           
                  27.29       58.27 (30.98)     1:24.78 (26.51)     1:48.98 (24.20)
  8 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:54.55    1:49.15         22  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 18       2) Won, Shinhye 19                
     3) Bailar, Schuyler H 14           4) Burke, Brigid M 14             
                  28.11       57.77 (29.66)     1:24.50 (26.73)     1:49.15 (24.65)
  9 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:02.41    1:49.30         18  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 15           2) Murslack, Kristen M 16         
     3) Engberg, Emma L 16              4) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 15       
                  26.41       57.14 (30.73)     1:25.09 (27.95)     1:49.30 (24.21)
 10 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:00.96    1:49.52         14  
     1) Lee, Carrie R 13                2) Presgraves, Amanda C 17        
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 18               4) Hensley, Caleigh E 16          
                  27.58       58.40 (30.82)     1:25.36 (26.96)     1:49.52 (24.16)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:53.23    1:50.04         12  
     1) Saunders, Christian A 17        2) Munch, Catherine Y 16          
     3) Haufler, Kristin M 15           4) Howard, Megan D 18             
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:26.38 (26.39)     1:50.04 (23.66)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:58.17    1:50.05         10  
     1) Dunseith, Erin M 17             2) Gouger, Meredith L 18          
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 16          4) Baird, Joanna E 18             
                  28.14       58.80 (30.66)     1:25.17 (26.37)     1:50.05 (24.88)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:57.15    1:50.09          8  
     1) Young, Abigail V 16             2) Collins, Elizabeth B 18        
     3) Didawick, Amanda R 15           4) Carpenter, Lydia 17            
                  28.56       58.81 (30.25)     1:25.82 (27.01)     1:50.09 (24.27)
 14 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:34.58    1:50.62          6  
     1) Jones, Carly M 16               2) Souza, Madeleine R 16          
     3) Beasley, Sia T 14               4) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)     1:25.53 (26.33)     1:50.62 (25.09)
 15 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:01.21    1:50.70          4  
     1) Seethaler, Anna J 15            2) Pennetti, Allie L 16           
     3) Bishop, Erin E 17               4) Krigger, Arielle C 15          
                  29.09       59.22 (30.13)     1:26.07 (26.85)     1:50.70 (24.63)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:58.87    1:50.75          2  
     1) Scoggin, Sierra W 17            2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17      
     3) Humphrey, Cassidy R 14          4) Dolan, Suzanne D 12            
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)     1:26.42 (27.32)     1:50.75 (24.33)
 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:56.20    1:51.33        
     1) Day, Lauren M 18                2) Howarth, Shannon F 16          
     3) Callahan, Colleen 15            4) Toy, Melissa Z 15              
                                  58.75 ( )     1:26.54 (27.79)     1:51.33 (24.79)
 18 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:57.77    1:51.40        
     1) Krumenacker, Kendall G 14       2) Mangione, Maryellen 17         
     3) Koch, Katherine E 18            4) Dorsch, Melissa K 16           
                  27.86       59.37 (31.51)     1:26.13 (26.76)     1:51.40 (25.27)
 19 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:57.95    1:51.46        
     1) Hoopes, Madeleine E 16          2) Miller, Heidi B 14             
     3) Friedline, Emily A 17           4) Vojtek, Ashley M 17            
                  27.78     1:00.36 (32.58)     1:27.07 (26.71)     1:51.46 (24.39)
 20 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:57.28    1:51.61        
     1) Niznik, Ashley M 16             2) Haggerty, Laura M 17           
     3) Gannon, Amanda L 17             4) Pia, Emily D 16                
                  28.37     1:05.76 (37.39)     1:27.21 (21.45)     1:51.61 (24.40)
 21 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:53.86    1:52.06        
     1) Flinn, Mary K 17                2) Melkun, Hannah H 17            
     3) Suhling, Margaret P 16          4) Bradley, Laura A 16            
                  28.07     1:00.29 (32.22)     1:26.78 (26.49)     1:52.06 (25.28)
 22 Tide-VA  'A'                                3:59.90    1:52.15        
     1) Lowery, Rachel E 16             2) Alley, Kara N 15               
     3) Hohman, Kylene A 17             4) Dacruz, Georgia A 12           
                  29.34     1:01.41 (32.07)     1:27.66 (26.25)     1:52.15 (24.49)
 23 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:45.09    1:52.22        
     1) Harrington, Shannon C 15        2) Harrington, Meaghan R 17       
     3) Formica, Christina A 14         4) Cochrane, Grace E 18           
                  27.90       59.47 (31.57)     1:27.05 (27.58)     1:52.22 (25.17)
 24 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:02.07    1:52.54        
     1) Obando, Natalie M 14            2) Schwartz, Laura F 16           
     3) Clarke, Stephanie C 17          4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 15          
                  29.03     1:01.09 (32.06)     1:27.88 (26.79)     1:52.54 (24.66)
 25 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:03.98    1:52.84        
     1) Martin, Selena M 17             2) Hollingsworth, Taylor N 17     
     3) Brown, Diane V 16               4) Stang, Shelby C 16             
                  28.52     1:00.07 (31.55)     1:27.50 (27.43)     1:52.84 (25.34)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:59.61    1:53.11        
     1) Johnson, Catherine 13           2) Gil, Lauren A 16               
     3) Johnson, Morgan E 15            4) Kannan, Sarah H 14             
                  28.35     1:00.87 (32.52)     1:28.24 (27.37)     1:53.11 (24.87)
 27 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:04.94    1:53.36        
     1) Hague, Taylor L 16              2) Miller, Morgan E 16            
     3) Vay, Meredith M 15              4) Currie, Kristina M 16          
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:28.04 (26.67)     1:53.36 (25.32)
 28 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:07.45    1:53.50        
     1) Dunne, Kaia                     2) Carpenter, Ann 17              
     3) Nassetta, Mason E 16            4) Bartalon, Laurel K 14          
                  28.70     1:00.06 (31.36)     1:28.04 (27.98)     1:53.50 (25.46)
 29 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:00.77    1:53.81        
     1) Kurtz, Kathryn E 16             2) Moskalow, Marissa H 14         
     3) Walz, Delaney R 12              4) Bayes, Brittany E 14           
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)     1:28.86 (28.12)     1:53.81 (24.95)
 30 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:01.21    1:53.86        
     1) Garcia, Laura 14                2) Kronfli, Natalie K 15          
     3) Hall, Emily K 17                4) Illig, Michelle N 16           
                  29.80     1:01.34 (31.54)     1:29.58 (28.24)     1:53.86 (24.28)
 31 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               4:11.15    1:53.93        
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 14           2) Gardner, Megan E 17            
     3) Ford, Katie A 15                4) Errington, Courtney M 16       
                  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)     1:28.66 (26.59)     1:53.93 (25.27)
 32 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          4:09.30    1:54.14        
     1) Davis, Melissa A 16             2) Murphy, Madalyn F 16           
     3) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            4) Murphy, Molly S 14             
                  28.79     1:00.80 (32.01)     1:27.30 (26.50)     1:54.14 (26.84)
 33 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            4:10.84    1:54.43        
     1) Gaskill, Kati E 14              2) Henry, Kelly B 14              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 15             4) Hummer, Lily T 16              
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)     1:30.55 (29.38)     1:54.43 (23.88)
 34 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:10.80    1:54.93        
     1) Tillie, Anne M 15               2) Dukes, Carrie L 15             
     3) Flint, Rachel L 17              4) Nitchie, Carley J 17           
                  30.47     1:01.93 (31.46)     1:29.77 (27.84)     1:54.93 (25.16)
 35 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          4:04.60    1:54.98        
     1) Musselman, Leigh I 16           2) Hoelting, Emily J 17           
     3) Woodman, Lisa A 17              4) Salvatori, Cristiana G 15      
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)     1:29.45 (27.65)     1:54.98 (25.53)
 36 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                4:07.40    1:55.59        
     1) Murphy, Ryan E 15               2) Van Camp, Jenna I 17           
     3) Brazier, Robin E 17             4) Caldwell, Mary E 16            
                  29.92     1:00.14 (30.22)     1:28.65 (28.51)     1:55.59 (26.94)
 37 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  4:08.93    1:56.62        
     1) Fox, Delaney L 16               2) Lafferty, Kelsey L 18          
     3) Holliday, Kristen S 17          4) Lazear, Brittany C 18          
                  29.62     1:06.69 (37.07)     1:31.89 (25.20)     1:56.62 (24.73)
 38 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:11.32    1:56.97        
     1) Hawley, Rebecca M 15            2) Kennedy, Amanda K 17           
     3) West, Casey E 15                4) Shannon, Sydnee N 15           
                  30.95     1:04.00 (33.05)     1:29.85 (25.85)     1:56.97 (27.12)
 39 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               4:08.51    1:57.15        
     1) Tansill, Kara A 17              2) Young, Carmen A 17             
     3) Stevens, Jillian L 15           4) Leong, Samantha B 16           
                  29.44     1:01.65 (32.21)     1:31.49 (29.84)     1:57.15 (25.66)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore, NBAC-MD                   
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
                3:50.39  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:48.88    3:47.34 NAT     40  
     1) Roberts, Allison L 17           2) Burns, Madison L 16            
     3) O'Brien, Taylor E 16            4) Ryan, Gillian R 15             
                  27.49       55.83 (55.83)     1:25.26 (29.43)   1:59.09 (1:03.26)
        2:25.65 (26.56)   3:03.05 (1:03.96)     3:20.85 (17.80)     3:47.34 (44.29)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:50.51    3:52.21         34  
     1) Cortazzo, Amber L 14            2) Cameron, Emily M 16            
     3) Mann, Anna K 16                 4) Daniel, Paige L 15             
                  28.63       59.83 (59.83)     1:29.09 (29.26)   2:02.56 (1:02.73)
        2:28.71 (26.15)     2:59.38 (56.82)     3:24.59 (25.21)     3:52.21 (52.83)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:49.36    3:52.27         32  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria M 17    2) Haglund, Karie L 23            
     3) Yang, Kelley Y 16               4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 17           
                  28.73       59.63 (59.63)     1:29.53 (29.90)   2:02.46 (1:02.83)
        2:28.52 (26.06)     2:59.29 (56.83)     3:24.86 (25.57)     3:52.27 (52.98)
  4 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:51.59    3:52.41         30  
     1) Edsall, Kali R 14               2) Edsall, Kacy L 17              
     3) Holmgaard, Kelsey L 19          4) Crawford, Jacqueline M 16      
                  27.65       57.32 (57.32)     1:26.15 (28.83)   2:00.33 (1:03.01)
        2:27.07 (26.74)     2:58.81 (58.48)     3:24.53 (25.72)     3:52.41 (53.60)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:57.65    3:52.53         28  
     1) Grim, Kayla M 17                2) Barron, Danielle M 16          
     3) Walley, Alexis J 17             4) Stang, Emily Q 16              
                  28.20       57.72 (57.72)     1:28.57 (30.85)   2:02.97 (1:05.25)
        2:29.69 (26.72)     3:00.72 (57.75)     3:25.63 (24.91)     3:52.53 (51.81)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:58.17    3:57.15         26  
     1) Enoch, Geordie A 15             2) Gouger, Meredith L 18          
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 16          4) Baird, Joanna E 18             
                  28.90       59.53 (59.53)     1:30.45 (30.92)   2:05.61 (1:06.08)
        2:32.14 (26.53)     3:03.21 (57.60)     3:28.68 (25.47)     3:57.15 (53.94)
  7 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              4:02.41    3:57.37         24  
     1) Gruber, Margaret A 15           2) Murslack, Kristen M 16         
     3) Mitcheltree, Alexis R 15        4) Murslack, Allison J 16         
                  28.08       57.62 (57.62)     1:28.58 (30.96)   2:15.12 (1:17.50)
        2:31.18 (16.06)     3:02.68 (47.56)     3:28.94 (26.26)     3:57.37 (54.69)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:47.06    3:57.49         22  
     1) Bennett, Katherine B 16         2) Mizerak, Courtney G 16         
     3) Criscuolo, Holly M 17           4) Revilak, Sofia A 14            
                  28.73   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:30.32 (30.17)   2:05.94 (1:05.79)
        2:33.16 (27.22)     3:04.58 (58.64)     3:29.64 (25.06)     3:57.49 (52.91)
  9 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:54.55    3:58.53         18  
     1) Lair Ferrari, Malena Z 18       2) Won, Shinhye 19                
     3) Bailar, Schuyler H 14           4) Burke, Brigid M 14             
                  29.31   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.45 (29.40)   2:02.57 (1:02.52)
        2:30.49 (27.92)   3:03.64 (1:01.07)     3:29.37 (25.73)     3:58.53 (54.89)
 10 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:00.96    3:58.63         14  
     1) Lee, Carrie R 13                2) Rosenburg, Kaleigh G 15        
     3) Ryan, Kelsey L 18               4) Hensley, Caleigh E 16          
                  29.05   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:30.45 (30.24)   2:05.14 (1:04.93)
        2:32.46 (27.32)     3:04.74 (59.60)     3:30.43 (25.69)     3:58.63 (53.89)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:53.23    3:59.31         12  
     1) Saunders, Christian A 17        2) Troncoso, Alessandra S 17      
     3) Sennett, Emily E 16             4) Haufler, Kristin M 15          
                  28.92       59.99 (59.99)     1:31.59 (31.60)   2:07.60 (1:07.61)
        2:34.72 (27.12)     3:06.16 (58.56)     3:31.25 (25.09)     3:59.31 (53.15)
 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:56.20    4:00.52         10  
     1) Day, Lauren M 18                2) Howarth, Shannon F 16          
     3) Callahan, Colleen 15            4) Toy, Melissa Z 15              
                  29.05   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:30.71 (30.37)   2:05.48 (1:05.14)
        2:33.44 (27.96)   3:08.65 (1:03.17)     3:32.00 (23.35)     4:00.52 (51.87)
 13 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:07.62    4:02.71          8  
     1) Jones, Carly M 16               2) Souza, Madeleine R 16          
     3) Beasley, Sia T 14               4) Tracy, Braelyn N 15            
                  29.32   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:32.48 (32.09)   2:09.80 (1:09.41)
        2:37.14 (27.34)     3:09.12 (59.32)     3:35.12 (26.00)     4:02.71 (53.59)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     4:09.61    4:02.92          6  
     1) Roseberry, Natalee A 17         2) Ho, Danielle D 15              
     3) Terpenny, Haley L 15            4) Frizzell, Lauren P 16          
                  28.19       59.03 (59.03)     1:31.41 (32.38)   2:08.78 (1:09.75)
        2:36.07 (27.29)     3:07.11 (58.33)     3:34.04 (26.93)     4:02.92 (55.81)
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:57.15    4:02.94          4  
     1) Young, Abigail V 16             2) Collins, Elizabeth B 18        
     3) Nassetta, Kirby M 14            4) Carpenter, Lydia 17            
                  29.94   1:01.59 (1:01.59)     1:32.85 (31.26)   2:08.50 (1:06.91)
        2:36.23 (27.73)   3:20.31 (1:11.81)     4:02.94 (42.63)                    
 16 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:54.76    4:03.16          2  
     1) Runge, Cierra E 15              2) Early, Lauren C 16             
     3) Marando, Calli A 18             4) McIlmoyle, Kaci M 16           
                  29.03       59.08 (59.08)     1:30.38 (31.30)   2:07.22 (1:08.14)
        2:35.20 (27.98)   3:07.39 (1:00.17)     3:33.52 (26.13)     4:03.16 (55.77)
 17 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:55.78    4:03.29        
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 17             2) Farrell, Hailey C 18           
     3) Meixner, Mackenzie A 16         4) Smith, Leah G 15               
                  29.39   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:34.88 (33.02)   2:12.47 (1:10.61)
        2:38.91 (26.44)     3:11.72 (59.25)     3:36.50 (24.78)     4:03.29 (51.57)
 18 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     4:02.07    4:04.72        
     1) Higinbotham, Sierra K 16        2) Schwartz, Laura F 16           
     3) Clarke, Stephanie C 17          4) Mavrova, Gloriya D 15          
                  29.48   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:33.20 (32.85)   2:09.55 (1:09.20)
        2:38.52 (28.97)   3:10.75 (1:01.20)     3:36.19 (25.44)     4:04.72 (53.97)
 19 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:57.77    4:04.90        
     1) Krumenacker, Kendall G 14       2) Mangione, Maryellen 17         
     3) Koch, Katherine E 18            4) Salvatori, Cristiana G 15      
                  29.52   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:33.41 (32.18)   2:11.02 (1:09.79)
        2:38.69 (27.67)     3:09.97 (58.95)     3:36.05 (26.08)     4:04.90 (54.93)
 20 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      4:00.77    4:05.44        
     1) Chew, Lauren E 17               2) Moskalow, Marissa H 14         
     3) Walz, Alaura D 16               4) Bayes, Brittany E 14           
                  29.31   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:34.38 (33.48)   2:10.30 (1:09.40)
        2:37.69 (27.39)     3:09.79 (59.49)     3:36.43 (26.64)     4:05.44 (55.65)
 21 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:54.70    4:05.62        
     1) Flinn, Mary K 17                2) Melkun, Hannah H 17            
     3) Suhling, Margaret P 16          4) Bradley, Laura A 16            
                  29.26   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:32.65 (32.45)   2:10.19 (1:09.99)
        2:37.67 (27.48)     3:10.17 (59.98)     3:36.73 (26.56)     4:05.62 (55.45)
 22 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:01.21    4:06.03        
     1) Garcia, Laura 14                2) Kronfli, Natalie K 15          
     3) Hall, Emily K 17                4) Illig, Michelle N 16           
                  30.49   1:02.63 (1:02.63)     1:34.69 (32.06)   2:11.73 (1:09.10)
        2:39.27 (27.54)   3:12.46 (1:00.73)     3:37.95 (25.49)     4:06.03 (53.57)
 23 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:56.69    4:06.48        
     1) Scoggin, Sierra W 17            2) Yost, Becca M 18               
     3) Overend, Meghan E 18            4) Murphy, Briana E 18            
                  29.50   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.85 (32.32)   2:11.36 (1:09.83)
        2:39.43 (28.07)   3:12.71 (1:01.35)     3:38.01 (25.30)     4:06.48 (53.77)
 24 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:57.95    4:06.77        
     1) Hoopes, Madeleine E 16          2) Molinaro, Breanna H 16         
     3) Jaffe, Emily K 13               4) Vojtek, Ashley M 17            
                  28.81   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:34.37 (33.31)   2:13.31 (1:12.25)
        2:39.71 (26.40)     3:12.51 (59.20)     3:37.94 (25.43)     4:06.77 (54.26)
 25 Tide-VA  'A'                                4:02.82    4:06.84        
     1) Lowery, Rachel E 16             2) Alley, Kara N 15               
     3) Hohman, Kylene A 17             4) Dacruz, Georgia A 12           
                  30.27   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:35.05 (32.43)   2:16.43 (1:13.81)
        2:40.60 (24.17)     3:12.72 (56.29)     3:38.57 (25.85)     4:06.84 (54.12)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:59.61    4:07.03        
     1) Conrad, Megan P 15              2) Gil, Lauren A 16               
     3) Johnson, Morgan E 15            4) Kannan, Sarah H 14             
                  30.05   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:34.37 (32.70)   2:11.83 (1:10.16)
        2:27.42 (15.59)   3:13.52 (1:01.69)     3:39.27 (25.75)     4:07.03 (53.51)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              4:07.45    4:08.06        
     1) Dunne, Kaia                     2) Carpenter, Ann 17              
     3) Didawick, Amanda R 15           4) Merkel, Molly A 18             
                  29.16   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:34.12 (32.06)   2:11.16 (1:09.10)
        2:39.07 (27.91)   3:12.05 (1:00.89)     3:38.67 (26.62)     4:08.06 (56.01)
 27 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            4:06.19    4:08.06        
     1) James, Moira C 18               2) Schipani, Jessica S 15         
     3) Cleary, Katherine M 15          4) Sheapp, Kylie N 16             
                  29.72   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:33.36 (32.49)   2:11.34 (1:10.47)
        2:40.04 (28.70)   3:12.56 (1:01.22)     3:39.15 (26.59)     4:08.06 (55.50)
 29 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           4:04.93    4:08.17        
     1) Churman, Kayla M 13             2) Smith, Kelsey H 16             
     3) Song, Jade 14                   4) Seethaler, Anna J 15           
                  29.49   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:33.61 (33.30)   2:11.30 (1:10.99)
        2:39.98 (28.68)   3:13.02 (1:01.72)     3:39.52 (26.50)     4:08.17 (55.15)
 30 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:03.98    4:08.74        
     1) Martin, Selena M 17             2) Hunter, Elizabeth M 15         
     3) Brown, Diane V 16               4) Stang, Shelby C 16             
                  29.82   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:34.77 (33.89)   2:12.84 (1:11.96)
        2:40.90 (28.06)   3:13.48 (1:00.64)     3:39.59 (26.11)     4:08.74 (55.26)
 31 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          4:03.97    4:10.43        
     1) Gouger, Hannah L 13             2) Hoelting, Emily J 17           
     3) Woodman, Lisa A 17              4) Musselman, Leigh I 16          
                  30.10   1:01.87 (1:01.87)     1:34.98 (33.11)   2:13.32 (1:11.45)
        2:41.48 (28.16)   3:13.68 (1:00.36)     3:40.51 (26.83)     4:10.43 (56.75)
 32 West Allegheny Aqua Club-AM  'A'            3:57.28    4:10.51        
     1) Niznik, Ashley M 16             2) Haggerty, Laura M 17           
     3) Gervas, Kellie N 17             4) Pia, Emily D 16                
                  29.78   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:35.55 (34.30)   2:13.65 (1:12.40)
        2:42.23 (28.58)   3:15.79 (1:02.14)     3:41.69 (25.90)     4:10.51 (54.72)
 33 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          4:09.30    4:11.58        
     1) Davis, Melissa A 16             2) Murphy, Madalyn F 16           
     3) Vieni, Jennifer L 15            4) Murphy, Molly S 14             
                  29.79   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:20.17 (19.61)   2:11.07 (1:10.51)
        2:39.29 (28.22)   3:12.67 (1:01.60)     3:40.54 (27.87)     4:11.58 (58.91)
 34 Herndon Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                4:07.40    4:11.90        
     1) Murphy, Ryan E 15               2) Van Camp, Jenna I 17           
     3) Brazier, Robin E 17             4) Caldwell, Mary E 16            
                  30.09   1:02.78 (1:02.78)     1:34.09 (31.31)   2:10.42 (1:07.64)
        2:40.20 (29.78)   3:14.25 (1:03.83)     3:41.70 (27.45)     4:11.90 (57.65)
 35 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               4:11.15    4:11.96        
     1) Ford, Katie A 15                2) Gardner, Megan E 17            
     3) Palu-Benson, Saoirse 14         4) Errington, Courtney M 16       
                  29.51   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:35.28 (33.18)   2:17.59 (1:15.49)
        2:42.09 (24.50)     3:15.72 (58.13)     3:42.19 (26.47)     4:11.96 (56.24)
 36 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:10.80    4:13.01        
     1) Tillie, Anne M 15               2) Dukes, Carrie L 15             
     3) Flint, Rachel L 17              4) Nitchie, Carley J 17           
                  31.67   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:36.69 (32.49)   2:13.92 (1:09.72)
        2:43.28 (29.36)   3:17.94 (1:04.02)     3:44.23 (26.29)     4:13.01 (55.07)
 37 Virginia Gators-VA  'A'                     4:07.95    4:14.78        
     1) Privott, Caitlin M 13           2) Morton, Corie A 14             
     3) Harman, Maggie O 13             4) Yan, Jeanette M 14             
                  30.48   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:36.55 (34.65)   2:15.78 (1:13.88)
        2:44.47 (28.69)   3:17.79 (1:02.01)     3:44.97 (27.18)     4:14.78 (56.99)
 38 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               4:08.51    4:15.20        
     1) Tansill, Kara A 17              2) Tansill, Amy M 15              
     3) Young, Carmen A 17              4) Leong, Samantha B 16           
                  30.38   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:36.18 (33.70)   2:13.54 (1:11.06)
        2:43.75 (30.21)   3:20.59 (1:07.05)     3:45.74 (25.15)     4:15.20 (54.61)
 39 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:11.32    4:15.98        
     1) Warren, Anne E 15               2) Kennedy, Amanda K 17           
     3) West, Casey E 15                4) Shannon, Sydnee N 15           
                  32.74   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:39.77 (33.42)   2:18.50 (1:12.15)
        2:45.31 (26.81)     3:17.97 (59.47)     3:45.68 (27.71)     4:15.98 (58.01)
 40 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'            4:10.84    4:21.11        
     1) Hummer, Lily T 16               2) Henry, Kelly B 14              
     3) Jordan, Shelby N 15             4) Waller, Antoinette J 16        
                  32.94   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:39.95 (33.27)   2:17.68 (1:11.00)
        2:46.55 (28.87)   3:21.47 (1:03.79)     3:49.16 (27.69)     4:21.11 (59.64)
 -- Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:04.94         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hague, Taylor L 16              2) Miller, Morgan E 16            
     3) Vay, Meredith M 15              4) Currie, Kristina M 16