Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/28/2011 06:25 PM
         2011 Speedo Championship Series Meet - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011         
                           Meet Sanction # VS-11-33                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.29  NAT
                20.89  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tayla, Kaan         25 H20kie Aquatics-VA     20.48      20.38 JRN     20  
  2 Smith, Giles P      19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     20.43      20.48 JRN     17  
  3 Kurz, Tanner J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.15      20.74 JRN     16  
  4 Thiede, Scott W     19 Una Asa-PV             20.99      20.99         15  
  5 Smith, Chadwick P   18 Tide Swim Team-VA      21.21      21.11         14  
  6 Dunne, Ryan C       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.41      21.19         13  
  7 McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA             21.43      21.34         12  
  8 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.39      21.53         11  
B - Final
  9 Nappi, John F       17 MLAC-AM                21.44      21.28          9  
 10 Early, Tyler A      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.48      21.43          6.5
 10 Quast, Nathaniel R  17 Tide Swim Team-VA      21.63      21.43          6.5
 12 Pedersen, Brett M   18 G P A C-MA             21.70      21.49          5  
 13 Wensel, Seth A      20 Virginia Gators-VA     21.54      21.58          4  
 14 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.49      21.68          3  
 15 Dudzinski, Kyle A   18 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.67      21.84          2  
 16 Gordon, Clifton B   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.53      21.89          1  
C - Final
 17 Asbury, Colin T     17 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.84      21.78        
 18 Flynn, Jeffrey N    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.86      21.84        
 19 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.79      21.91        
 20 Rothschild, Brian   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.85      21.99        
 21 Doll, Trevor I      18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    21.86      22.02        
 22 Whitticar, Ford M   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.85      22.06        
 23 Young, Michael G    18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    21.89      22.13        
 24 Seiferth, Jonathan  17 Jewish Community-AM    21.77      22.79        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.29  NAT
                20.89  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles P            19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     20.15      20.43 qJRN   
  2 Tayla, Kaan               25 H20kie Aquatics-VA     20.19      20.48 qJRN   
  3 Thiede, Scott W           19 Una Asa-PV             21.04      20.99 q      
  4 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    20.40      21.15 q      
  5 Smith, Chadwick P         18 Tide Swim Team-VA      21.39      21.21 q      
  6 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.02      21.39 q      
  7 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.36      21.41 q      
  8 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA             21.94      21.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM                21.20      21.44 q      
 10 Early, Tyler A            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.72      21.48 q      
 11 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.76      21.49 q      
 12 Gordon, Clifton B         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.83      21.53 q      
 13 Wensel, Seth A            20 Virginia Gators-VA     21.48      21.54 q      
 14 Quast, Nathaniel R        17 Tide Swim Team-VA      21.51      21.63 q      
 15 Dudzinski, Kyle A         18 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.13      21.67 q      
 16 Pedersen, Brett M         18 G P A C-MA             21.87      21.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiferth, Jonathan W      17 Jewish Community-AM    21.94      21.77 q      
 18 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.12      21.79 q      
 19 Asbury, Colin T           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.87      21.84 q      
 20 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.75      21.85 q      
 20 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.98      21.85 q      
 22 Doll, Trevor I            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    21.78      21.86 q      
 22 Flynn, Jeffrey N          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    21.29      21.86 q      
 24 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    21.91      21.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     21.95      21.94        
 26 Rich, Andrew A            17 MLAC-AM                22.18      21.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hudgins, Michael J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.34      21.97        
 28 Johnson, Michael J        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    22.10      22.01        
 29 Haupt, Matthew R          31 Snow Swimming-PV       21.72      22.07        
 30 Howell, Mark D            18 Bel Air Athletic-MD    22.16      22.08        
 31 Mion, Nicholas D          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.31      22.09        
 31 Chen, Dennis J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.82      22.09        
 33 Graham, Jules R           21 Unattached-VA          20.93      22.10        
 34 Marks, Nicholas R         16 G P A C-MA             22.22      22.12        
 34 Angeny, Nicholas J        16 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.26      22.12        
 36 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM    21.83      22.13        
 36 Cole, Austin R            16 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.65      22.13        
 38 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     21.97      22.15        
 38 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.13      22.15        
 40 Prichard, Jeffrey W       17 SEVA-VA                21.99      22.16        
 40 Hansen, Benjamin L        17 Tide Swim Team-VA      21.95      22.16        
 42 Sasse, William F          17 Frederick Area S-MD    22.00      22.17        
 43 Pierce, Harrison J        15 Tide Swim Team-VA      22.13      22.20        
 44 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD    22.35      22.22        
 45 Ratliff, Christopher K    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.21      22.23        
 45 Mangold, Barrett J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.24      22.23        
 47 Maholage, Dale J          16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    22.05      22.24        
 48 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.64      22.25        
 48 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM     21.64      22.25        
 50 Slattery, Michael R       17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    22.09      22.26        
 51 Charlton, Inoa D          23 Unattached-VA          24.84L     22.27        
 52 Haufler, Eric W           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    22.20      22.28        
 53 McGarvey, Connor M        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.84      22.29        
 54 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.28      22.31        
 54 Kane, Jesse E             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.29      22.31        
 56 Harner, Jacob H           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.55L     22.33        
 57 Naff, Evan W              17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    21.88      22.34        
 58 Tudor, Shane A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    22.45      22.35        
 59 Natal, Ryan R             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.12      22.37        
 60 Richlak, Logan P          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.39      22.38        
 61 Connolly, John P          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    21.89      22.39        
 62 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    22.51      22.42        
 63 Leidy, Jacob P            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.00      22.43        
 63 Sharer, Carter J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.30      22.43        
 65 Panaccione, Bryan J       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    21.97      22.44        
 65 Clerici, Cameron F        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    22.08      22.44        
 67 Martir, Matthan-matthew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD    22.77      22.45        
 67 Russell, Billy N          16 SEVA-VA                22.25      22.45        
 69 Maxwell, Nathan A         15 UN-02-AM               22.23      22.47        
 69 Rowcliffe, Christian A    16 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.11      22.47        
 71 Borisov, Konstantin A     17 Allegheny North-AM     21.67      22.48        
 72 Russo, Salvatore J        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    23.02      22.52        
 73 Hubert, Eddie J           17 SEVA-VA                22.00      22.56        
 74 Butt, Austin T            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     22.26      22.62        
 74 Miller, Timothy J         15 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    22.44      22.62        
 76 Davis, Patrick T          18 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.17      22.63        
 77 Novak, Nathan J           15 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.17      22.64        
 78 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    22.07      22.65        
 79 Carter, Ryan D            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    22.23      22.66        
 80 Penzler, Reid M           15 Potomac Marlins-PV     23.13      22.74        
 81 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H20kie Aquatics-VA     22.48      22.78        
 82 Hardimon, Madison C       16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    22.40      22.79        
 83 Paryzek, Zachary A        16 Una Tcac-VA            22.27      22.81        
 83 Hirst, Matthew S          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.45      22.81        
 85 Reed, Austin T            18 Valley Area Swim-VA    22.69      22.83        
 86 Ligus, Zachary E          17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    22.00      22.86        
 87 Anderson, Tyler M         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.39      22.89        
 88 Fish, Max D               16 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.50      22.90        
 89 Wynosky, Kevin J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.88      22.94        
 89 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       14 Tide Swim Team-VA      22.07      22.94        
 91 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    22.35      23.00        
 92 Bank, Matthew H           25 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.79      23.01        
 93 Stefanick, Michael P      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     22.80      23.03        
 94 Lo, Boqian K              17 H20kie Aquatics-VA     22.46      23.05        
 95 Root, Christopher M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.44      23.06        
 96 Clancy, John P            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.77      23.08        
 97 Yarberough, Darnell T     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    23.24      23.18        
 98 Rosenburg, Damon C        17 Snow Swimming-PV       23.11      23.19        
 99 Fuhs, Carl G              16 Tide Swim Team-VA      24.59      23.26        
100 Black, Carson R           16 Tide Swim Team-VA      23.88      23.33        
101 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    24.05      23.45        
102 Gettes, Jarred E          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    24.69      23.74        
103 O'Brien, Neil P           18 West Allegheny A-AM    23.87      23.75        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                44.49  NAT
                45.89  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Giles P      19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     45.47      44.50 JRN     20  
                  21.22       44.50 (23.28)                                        
  2 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    46.18      46.03         17  
                  22.00       46.03 (24.03)                                        
  3 Seiferth, Jonathan  17 Jewish Community-AM    47.07      46.62         16  
                  22.38       46.62 (24.24)                                        
  4 McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA             47.11      46.84         15  
                  22.55       46.84 (24.29)                                        
  5 Thiede, Scott W     19 Una Asa-PV             46.13      46.86         14  
                  22.29       46.86 (24.57)                                        
  6 Kurz, Tanner J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    45.92      46.98         13  
                  21.88       46.98 (25.10)                                        
  7 Early, Tyler A      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    47.13      48.25         12  
                  22.76       48.25 (25.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pedersen, Brett M   18 G P A C-MA             47.38      47.13          9  
                  22.65       47.13 (24.48)                                        
 10 Lawler, William C   18 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.38      47.25          7  
                  23.02       47.25 (24.23)                                        
 11 Cole, Austin R      16 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.69      47.37          6  
                  22.57       47.37 (24.80)                                        
 12 Chen, Dennis J      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.62      47.66          5  
                  23.30       47.66 (24.36)                                        
 13 Flynn, Jeffrey N    17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    47.63      47.76          4  
                  22.79       47.76 (24.97)                                        
 14 Asbury, Colin T     17 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.51      48.10          3  
                  22.80       48.10 (25.30)                                        
 15 Lloyd, Stephen R    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.42      48.12          2  
                  22.97       48.12 (25.15)                                        
 16 Nosbisch, Luke M    18 Jewish Community-AM    47.37      48.14          1  
                  23.08       48.14 (25.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Natal, Ryan R       17 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.83      47.27        
                  22.57       47.27 (24.70)                                        
 18 Whitticar, Ford M   17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.08      47.76        
                  22.71       47.76 (25.05)                                        
 19 Molinaro, Miles A   17 Jewish Community-AM    48.33      48.11        
                  23.07       48.11 (25.04)                                        
 20 Mangold, Barrett J  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.34      48.21        
                  22.68       48.21 (25.53)                                        
 21 Ratliff, Christoph  15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.34      48.51        
                  23.48       48.51 (25.03)                                        
 22 Butt, Austin T      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.98      48.66        
                  22.95       48.66 (25.71)                                        
 23 Russell, Billy N    16 SEVA-VA                48.83      49.16        
                  23.31       49.16 (25.85)                                        
 24 Laffosse, Nicolas   18 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.74      50.08        
                  23.89       50.08 (26.19)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                44.49  NAT
                45.89  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM     47.46                   
      63 Declared false start
  1 Smith, Giles P            19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     43.76      45.47 qJRN   
                  22.01       45.47 (23.46)                                        
  2 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    45.69      45.92 q      
                  21.51       45.92 (24.41)                                        
  3 Thiede, Scott W           19 Una Asa-PV             46.07      46.13 q      
                  22.17       46.13 (23.96)                                        
  4 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    46.07      46.18 q      
                  22.20       46.18 (23.98)                                        
  5 Hansen, Benjamin L        17 Tide Swim Team-VA      47.31      46.59 q      
                  22.27       46.59 (24.32)                                        
  6 Seiferth, Jonathan W      17 Jewish Community-AM    47.29      47.07 q      
                  22.37       47.07 (24.70)                                        
  7 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA             47.27      47.11 q      
                  22.49       47.11 (24.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Early, Tyler A            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    46.71      47.13 q      
                  22.68       47.13 (24.45)                                        
  9 Nosbisch, Luke M          18 Jewish Community-AM    47.53      47.37 q      
                  22.88       47.37 (24.49)                                        
 10 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    46.92      47.38 q      
                  23.06       47.38 (24.32)                                        
 10 Pedersen, Brett M         18 G P A C-MA             47.27      47.38 q      
                  22.74       47.38 (24.64)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.46      47.42 q      
                  22.80       47.42 (24.62)                                        
 13 Asbury, Colin T           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.51      47.51 q      
                  22.89       47.51 (24.62)                                        
 14 Chen, Dennis J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.28      47.62 q      
                  23.06       47.62 (24.56)                                        
 15 Flynn, Jeffrey N          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    47.83      47.63 q      
                  22.68       47.63 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Cole, Austin R            16 All Star Aquatic-PV    47.35      47.69 q      
                  22.71       47.69 (24.98)                                        
 17 Howell, Mark D            18 Bel Air Athletic-MD    47.52      47.81 q      
                  22.91       47.81 (24.90)                                        
 18 Natal, Ryan R             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.02      47.83 q      
                  23.03       47.83 (24.80)                                        
 19 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.35      47.86 q      
                  23.10       47.86 (24.76)                                        
 20 Haufler, Eric W           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    48.08      47.87 q      
                  22.79       47.87 (25.08)                                        
 21 Hudgins, Michael J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.90      47.90 q      
                  22.97       47.90 (24.93)                                        
 22 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.70      48.08 q      
                  22.85       48.08 (25.23)                                        
 23 Johnson, Michael J        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    48.04      48.11 q      
                  23.27       48.11 (24.84)                                        
 23 Dudzinski, Kyle A         18 Upper St Clair S-AM    47.25      48.11 q      
                  23.07       48.11 (25.04)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doll, Trevor I            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    47.76      48.16        
                  23.00       48.16 (25.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Slattery, Michael R       17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    48.46      48.23        
                  23.16       48.23 (25.07)                                        
 27 Naff, Evan W              17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    47.86      48.25        
                  23.35       48.25 (24.90)                                        
 28 Harner, Jacob H           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    47.35      48.26        
                  22.72       48.26 (25.54)                                        
 29 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM    47.44      48.33        
                  23.31       48.33 (25.02)                                        
 30 Ratliff, Christopher K    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.20      48.34        
                  23.38       48.34 (24.96)                                        
 30 Mangold, Barrett J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.63      48.34        
                  23.30       48.34 (25.04)                                        
 32 James, Cameron T          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.01      48.35        
                  23.45       48.35 (24.90)                                        
 32 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD    48.42      48.35        
                  23.27       48.35 (25.08)                                        
 34 Smith, Chadwick P         18 Tide Swim Team-VA      48.16      48.41        
                  23.05       48.41 (25.36)                                        
 35 Pierce, Harrison J        15 Tide Swim Team-VA      48.43      48.42        
                  23.18       48.42 (25.24)                                        
 36 Hardimon, Madison C       16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    47.22      48.47        
                  23.10       48.47 (25.37)                                        
 37 Sovero, Andrew C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.96      48.48        
                  23.30       48.48 (25.18)                                        
 37 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.67      48.48        
                  23.48       48.48 (25.00)                                        
 39 Charlton, Inoa D          23 Unattached-VA          55.51L     48.50        
                  23.01       48.50 (25.49)                                        
 40 Sasse, William F          17 Frederick Area S-MD    48.98      48.51        
                  22.95       48.51 (25.56)                                        
 41 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM    50.26      48.61        
                  23.37       48.61 (25.24)                                        
 42 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.67      48.74        
                  23.28       48.74 (25.46)                                        
 43 Quast, Nathaniel R        17 Tide Swim Team-VA      47.86      48.75        
                  23.26       48.75 (25.49)                                        
 44 Bogle, Justin J           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    48.76      48.82        
                  23.28       48.82 (25.54)                                        
 45 Russell, Billy N          16 SEVA-VA                49.28      48.83        
                  23.48       48.83 (25.35)                                        
 46 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    48.13      48.86        
                  23.20       48.86 (25.66)                                        
 47 Carter, Ryan D            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    48.58      48.92        
                  23.20       48.92 (25.72)                                        
 48 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.95      48.98        
                  23.70       48.98 (25.28)                                        
 48 Butt, Austin T            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.03      48.98        
                  23.49       48.98 (25.49)                                        
 50 Bank, Matthew H           25 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.28      49.05        
                  23.54       49.05 (25.51)                                        
 51 Miller, Maxx R            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD    48.91      49.06        
                  23.67       49.06 (25.39)                                        
 52 Kane, Jesse E             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     48.26      49.09        
                  23.49       49.09 (25.60)                                        
 53 Shaner, Christian D       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    48.44      49.13        
                  23.62       49.13 (25.51)                                        
 54 Porter, Alexander L       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    45.52      49.18        
                  23.14       49.18 (26.04)                                        
 55 Clerici, Cameron F        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    48.77      49.19        
                  23.44       49.19 (25.75)                                        
 55 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM     47.98      49.19        
                  24.07       49.19 (25.12)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Sean P         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.93      49.20        
                  23.48       49.20 (25.72)                                        
 58 Mitchell, Ryan C          16 Virginia Gators-VA     48.82      49.21        
                  23.84       49.21 (25.37)                                        
 59 Mangis, Timothy L         18 West Allegheny A-AM    48.88      49.22        
                  23.73       49.22 (25.49)                                        
 59 Rowcliffe, Christian A    16 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.53      49.22        
                  23.42       49.22 (25.80)                                        
 61 Valentine, Andrew W       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.09      49.24        
                  23.77       49.24 (25.47)                                        
 62 Graham, Jules R           21 Unattached-VA          45.88      49.28        
                  23.10       49.28 (26.18)                                        
 63 Root, Christopher M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.67      49.31        
                  23.72       49.31 (25.59)                                        
 64 Hockman, William J        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    49.62      49.36        
                  23.74       49.36 (25.62)                                        
 65 Mion, Nicholas D          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.72      49.39        
                  23.53       49.39 (25.86)                                        
 66 Mattis, Mark J            17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV    48.85      49.40        
                  23.96       49.40 (25.44)                                        
 66 Connolly, John P          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.79      49.40        
                  23.26       49.40 (26.14)                                        
 68 Von Bock, Carl            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     49.81      49.44        
                  23.49       49.44 (25.95)                                        
 69 McGarvey, Connor M        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.88      49.46        
                  23.74       49.46 (25.72)                                        
 69 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       14 Tide Swim Team-VA      48.61      49.46        
                  23.60       49.46 (25.86)                                        
 71 Miller, Timothy J         15 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    48.91      49.53        
                  23.61       49.53 (25.92)                                        
 72 Martir, Matthan-matthew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD    49.62      49.59        
                  23.29       49.59 (26.30)                                        
 73 Bass, Eli S               16 Potomac Marlins-PV     48.88      49.74        
                  24.04       49.74 (25.70)                                        
 74 Richlak, Logan P          17 Potomac Marlins-PV     49.71      49.77        
                  23.71       49.77 (26.06)                                        
 75 Carolla, Alex J           16 Jewish Community-AM    48.81      49.87        
                  24.18       49.87 (25.69)                                        
 76 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.47      49.91        
                  23.89       49.91 (26.02)                                        
 77 Ligus, Zachary E          17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    48.45      49.93        
                  23.70       49.93 (26.23)                                        
 78 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.66      49.94        
                  23.85       49.94 (26.09)                                        
 79 Sharer, Carter J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.15      49.99        
                  23.47       49.99 (26.52)                                        
 80 Maholage, Dale J          16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    50.71      50.11        
                  23.95       50.11 (26.16)                                        
 81 Cowden, William M         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.92      50.12        
                  23.76       50.12 (26.36)                                        
 82 O'Connell, Sean P         13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    48.74      50.14        
                  23.97       50.14 (26.17)                                        
 83 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.95      50.18        
                  24.17       50.18 (26.01)                                        
 84 Fish, Max D               16 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.34      50.30        
                  24.04       50.30 (26.26)                                        
 85 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.90      50.41        
                  23.94       50.41 (26.47)                                        
 86 Doty, William M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    50.03      50.43        
                  24.60       50.43 (25.83)                                        
 86 Vance, Alexander N        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.64      50.43        
                  24.24       50.43 (26.19)                                        
 86 Wynosky, Kevin J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.96      50.43        
                  24.25       50.43 (26.18)                                        
 89 Lo, Boqian K              17 H20kie Aquatics-VA     49.08      50.48        
                  23.93       50.48 (26.55)                                        
 90 Murphy, James F           13 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.01      50.52        
                  24.43       50.52 (26.09)                                        
 91 Redding, Jared D          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    49.22      50.54        
                  23.93       50.54 (26.61)                                        
 92 Borisov, Konstantin A     17 Allegheny North-AM     47.88      50.58        
                  24.50       50.58 (26.08)                                        
 93 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H20kie Aquatics-VA     48.55      50.85        
                  23.91       50.85 (26.94)                                        
 94 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.14      50.88        
                  23.82       50.88 (27.06)                                        
 95 Higgins, Kyle D           16 MLAC-AM                52.22      50.97        
                  24.13       50.97 (26.84)                                        
 95 Frayne, Ryan J            16 Tide Swim Team-VA      52.17      50.97        
                  24.04       50.97 (26.93)                                        
 97 McNally, Edward B         16 Carter Center Aq-VA    50.93      51.00        
                  24.21       51.00 (26.79)                                        
 98 Lucian, Tyler B           16 Maryland Suburba-PV    53.48      51.18        
                  24.49       51.18 (26.69)                                        
 99 Panaccione, Bryan J       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.94      51.33        
                  24.40       51.33 (26.93)                                        
100 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    48.51      51.39        
                  24.56       51.39 (26.83)                                        
101 Southern, Benjamin N      15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.22      51.44        
                  24.03       51.44 (27.41)                                        
101 Davis, Patrick T          18 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.15      51.44        
                  23.98       51.44 (27.46)                                        
103 Songer, Jonathan W        17 Allegheny North-AM     50.33      51.90        
                  24.88       51.90 (27.02)                                        
 -- Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     47.17         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Lumas, Daniel R           20 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.90L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rich, Andrew A            17 MLAC-AM                47.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM                45.14        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:38.09  NAT
                1:40.69  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Giles P      19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:40.21    1:37.60 NAT     20  
                  23.21       47.91 (24.70)     1:12.75 (24.84)     1:37.60 (24.85)
  2 Paulk, David R      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:41.44    1:39.71 JRN     17  
                  23.08       48.17 (25.09)     1:13.90 (25.73)     1:39.71 (25.81)
  3 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:40.35    1:40.16 JRN     16  
                  23.10       48.18 (25.08)     1:13.85 (25.67)     1:40.16 (26.31)
  4 Thiede, Scott W     19 Una Asa-PV           1:41.64    1:40.27 JRN     15  
                  23.65       49.38 (25.73)     1:14.72 (25.34)     1:40.27 (25.55)
  5 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:41.09    1:40.61 JRN     14  
                  23.46       48.93 (25.47)     1:14.96 (26.03)     1:40.61 (25.65)
  6 Seiferth, Jonathan  17 Jewish Community-AM  1:41.91    1:41.36         13  
                  23.50       48.82 (25.32)     1:15.00 (26.18)     1:41.36 (26.36)
  7 Porter, Alexander   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.03    1:41.72         12  
                  23.68       49.63 (25.95)     1:15.62 (25.99)     1:41.72 (26.10)
  8 Haupt, Matthew R    31 Snow Swimming-PV     1:41.31    1:41.88         11  
                  23.93       49.72 (25.79)     1:15.54 (25.82)     1:41.88 (26.34)
B - Final
  9 Lawler, William C   18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:42.75    1:41.35          9  
                  23.94       49.79 (25.85)     1:15.76 (25.97)     1:41.35 (25.59)
 10 Buerger, Matthew J  17 Allegheny North-AM   1:41.97    1:41.98          7  
                  24.00       50.40 (26.40)     1:16.60 (26.20)     1:41.98 (25.38)
 11 Nappi, John F       17 MLAC-AM              1:42.28    1:42.07          6  
                  23.51       49.54 (26.03)     1:16.41 (26.87)     1:42.07 (25.66)
 12 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:42.57    1:42.65          5  
                  24.02       49.88 (25.86)     1:16.02 (26.14)     1:42.65 (26.63)
 13 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:42.83    1:43.33          4  
                  23.99       50.64 (26.65)     1:17.41 (26.77)     1:43.33 (25.92)
 14 McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA           1:42.36    1:43.48          3  
                  23.96       50.39 (26.43)     1:17.27 (26.88)     1:43.48 (26.21)
 15 Gordon, Clifton B   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.68    1:43.79          2  
                  23.76       50.47 (26.71)     1:17.80 (27.33)     1:43.79 (25.99)
 16 Xu, Benjamin B      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.30    1:44.02          1  
                  24.33       50.34 (26.01)     1:17.00 (26.66)     1:44.02 (27.02)
C - Final
 17 Wensel, Seth A      20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:44.53    1:41.35        
                  23.40       49.04 (25.64)     1:14.87 (25.83)     1:41.35 (26.48)
 18 Pedersen, Brett M   18 G P A C-MA           1:44.17    1:42.87        
                  23.80       49.82 (26.02)     1:16.53 (26.71)     1:42.87 (26.34)
 19 Early, Tyler A      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.99    1:43.18        
                  23.08       48.64 (25.56)     1:15.46 (26.82)     1:43.18 (27.72)
 20 Lloyd, Stephen R    17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.78    1:43.28        
                  24.41       50.65 (26.24)     1:16.67 (26.02)     1:43.28 (26.61)
 21 Chen, Dennis J      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:43.87    1:43.49        
                  23.86       49.58 (25.72)     1:16.40 (26.82)     1:43.49 (27.09)
 22 Johnson, Michael J  17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:44.37    1:43.71        
                  23.76       49.75 (25.99)     1:16.74 (26.99)     1:43.71 (26.97)
 23 Brooks, Bradley P   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:44.41    1:44.43        
                  24.40       50.66 (26.26)     1:17.71 (27.05)     1:44.43 (26.72)
 24 Carter, Ryan D      17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:44.80    1:45.75        
                  24.41       50.94 (26.53)     1:18.13 (27.19)     1:45.75 (27.62)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:38.09  NAT
                1:40.69  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles P            19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:37.96    1:40.21 qJRN   
                  12.88       49.30 (36.42)     1:15.20 (25.90)     1:40.21 (25.01)
  2 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:42.10    1:40.35 qJRN   
                  23.11       48.20 (25.09)     1:13.93 (25.73)     1:40.35 (26.42)
  3 Porter, Alexander L       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:41.30    1:41.03 q      
                  22.63       47.67 (25.04)     1:13.95 (26.28)     1:41.03 (27.08)
  4 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:40.21    1:41.09 q      
                  23.37       48.75 (25.38)     1:15.09 (26.34)     1:41.09 (26.00)
  5 Haupt, Matthew R          31 Snow Swimming-PV     1:42.63    1:41.31 q      
                  23.54       49.27 (25.73)     1:15.28 (26.01)     1:41.31 (26.03)
  6 Paulk, David R            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:41.56    1:41.44 q      
                  23.40       49.28 (25.88)     1:15.58 (26.30)     1:41.44 (25.86)
  7 Thiede, Scott W           19 Una Asa-PV           1:40.05    1:41.64 q      
                  24.19       50.33 (26.14)     1:15.89 (25.56)     1:41.64 (25.75)
  8 Seiferth, Jonathan W      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:43.82    1:41.91 q      
                  23.74       49.68 (25.94)     1:15.62 (25.94)     1:41.91 (26.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:41.31    1:41.97 q      
                  24.02       49.74 (25.72)     1:15.90 (26.16)     1:41.97 (26.07)
 10 Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM              1:40.82    1:42.28 q      
                  23.34       49.30 (25.96)     1:16.07 (26.77)     1:42.28 (26.21)
 11 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA           1:43.48    1:42.36 q      
                  23.54       49.27 (25.73)     1:15.76 (26.49)     1:42.36 (26.60)
 12 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:42.08    1:42.57 q      
                  23.80       49.58 (25.78)     1:15.95 (26.37)     1:42.57 (26.62)
 13 Gordon, Clifton B         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:42.08    1:42.68 q      
                  23.85       50.11 (26.26)     1:16.47 (26.36)     1:42.68 (26.21)
 14 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:41.67    1:42.75 q      
                  24.16       50.16 (26.00)     1:16.63 (26.47)     1:42.75 (26.12)
 15 McCurdy, Christian T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:43.65    1:42.83 q      
                  23.87       50.35 (26.48)     1:17.05 (26.70)     1:42.83 (25.78)
 16 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:45.12    1:43.30 q      
                  23.73       49.31 (25.58)     1:16.08 (26.77)     1:43.30 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.10    1:43.78 q      
                  24.46       51.50 (27.04)     1:18.22 (26.72)     1:43.78 (25.56)
 18 Chen, Dennis J            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:42.14    1:43.87 q      
                  24.40       50.46 (26.06)     1:17.16 (26.70)     1:43.87 (26.71)
 19 Early, Tyler A            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:40.92    1:43.99 q      
                  24.34       50.67 (26.33)     1:17.49 (26.82)     1:43.99 (26.50)
 20 Pedersen, Brett M         18 G P A C-MA           1:44.33    1:44.17 q      
                  24.23       50.59 (26.36)     1:17.56 (26.97)     1:44.17 (26.61)
 21 Johnson, Michael J        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:44.00    1:44.37 q      
                  24.22       50.54 (26.32)     1:17.36 (26.82)     1:44.37 (27.01)
 22 Brooks, Bradley P         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:43.40    1:44.41 q      
                  24.32       50.43 (26.11)     1:17.40 (26.97)     1:44.41 (27.01)
 23 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.88    1:44.43 q      
                  24.64       51.58 (26.94)     1:17.60 (26.02)     1:44.43 (26.83)
 24 Wensel, Seth A            20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:38.62    1:44.53 q      
                  23.53       49.41 (25.88)     1:16.84 (27.43)     1:44.53 (27.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carter, Ryan D            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:44.13    1:44.80        
                  24.18       50.66 (26.48)     1:17.74 (27.08)     1:44.80 (27.06)
 26 Oatis, Zachary D          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.92    1:44.90        
                  24.90       51.40 (26.50)     1:18.46 (27.06)     1:44.90 (26.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Slattery, Michael R       17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:46.75    1:45.19        
                  24.05       50.57 (26.52)     1:17.98 (27.41)     1:45.19 (27.21)
 28 Rich, Andrew A            17 MLAC-AM              1:45.51    1:45.21        
                  24.11       50.82 (26.71)     1:18.10 (27.28)     1:45.21 (27.11)
 29 James, Cameron T          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:43.57    1:45.23        
                  23.97       50.24 (26.27)     1:17.84 (27.60)     1:45.23 (27.39)
 30 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA  1:43.26    1:45.37        
                  23.48       49.29 (25.81)     1:16.73 (27.44)     1:45.37 (28.64)
 31 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:46.00    1:45.41        
                  24.36       50.86 (26.50)     1:17.91 (27.05)     1:45.41 (27.50)
 32 Stasiunas, Matthew C      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:45.75    1:45.52        
                  24.11       51.17 (27.06)     1:18.56 (27.39)     1:45.52 (26.96)
 33 Klotz, Matthew R          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.08    1:45.95        
                  25.05       51.98 (26.93)     1:18.90 (26.92)     1:45.95 (27.05)
 34 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:47.01    1:46.02        
                  24.17       51.77 (27.60)     1:19.14 (27.37)     1:46.02 (26.88)
 35 Mattis, Mark J            17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:45.19    1:46.32        
                  24.55       51.02 (26.47)     1:18.96 (27.94)     1:46.32 (27.36)
 36 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:43.93    1:46.34        
                  23.78       50.05 (26.27)     1:17.67 (27.62)     1:46.34 (28.67)
 37 Flynn, Patrick J          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:46.27    1:46.35        
                  24.89       52.09 (27.20)     1:18.94 (26.85)     1:46.35 (27.41)
 38 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM   1:43.33    1:46.42        
                  24.67       51.33 (26.66)     1:18.27 (26.94)     1:46.42 (28.15)
 39 Hansen, Benjamin L        17 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:44.76    1:46.55        
                  24.56       51.40 (26.84)     1:18.73 (27.33)     1:46.55 (27.82)
 40 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:46.42    1:46.62        
                  25.03       52.02 (26.99)     1:19.30 (27.28)     1:46.62 (27.32)
 41 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:45.03    1:46.70        
                  24.94       52.06 (27.12)     1:19.21 (27.15)     1:46.70 (27.49)
 42 Panaccione, Alan J        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:46.47    1:46.79        
                  24.57       51.28 (26.71)     1:18.88 (27.60)     1:46.79 (27.91)
 43 Shaner, Christian D       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:45.80    1:46.84        
                  24.23       51.43 (27.20)     1:18.98 (27.55)     1:46.84 (27.86)
 44 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       14 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:44.46    1:46.90        
                  25.04       52.68 (27.64)     1:19.56 (26.88)     1:46.90 (27.34)
 45 Asbury, Colin T           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.51L   1:46.97        
                  24.60       51.64 (27.04)     1:19.55 (27.91)     1:46.97 (27.42)
 46 Anderson, Tyler M         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:46.01    1:47.05        
                  24.98       52.01 (27.03)     1:19.61 (27.60)     1:47.05 (27.44)
 47 Trebilcock, Eamon E       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:46.01    1:47.08        
                  24.46       51.49 (27.03)     1:19.29 (27.80)     1:47.08 (27.79)
 48 Cole, Austin R            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:48.94    1:47.10        
                  23.78       51.51 (27.73)     1:19.25 (27.74)     1:47.10 (27.85)
 49 Rowcliffe, Christian A    16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:46.90    1:47.19        
                  24.68       51.78 (27.10)     1:19.60 (27.82)     1:47.19 (27.59)
 50 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H20kie Aquatics-VA   1:47.78    1:47.21        
                  24.46       52.34 (27.88)     1:20.15 (27.81)     1:47.21 (27.06)
 51 Bass, Eli S               16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:49.15    1:47.23        
                  24.31       51.20 (26.89)     1:18.90 (27.70)     1:47.23 (28.33)
 52 Paryzek, Zachary A        16 Una Tcac-VA          1:44.73    1:47.25        
                  24.77       52.15 (27.38)     1:19.81 (27.66)     1:47.25 (27.44)
 53 Mangold, Barrett J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.60    1:47.34        
                  24.27       51.39 (27.12)     1:19.68 (28.29)     1:47.34 (27.66)
 54 McGarvey, Connor M        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.88    1:47.38        
                  24.32       50.73 (26.41)     1:18.97 (28.24)     1:47.38 (28.41)
 55 Doty, William M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:55.37    1:47.45        
                  25.41       52.17 (26.76)     1:19.86 (27.69)     1:47.45 (27.59)
 56 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:44.92    1:47.58        
                  24.89       52.36 (27.47)     1:20.48 (28.12)     1:47.58 (27.10)
 57 Bogle, Justin J           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:44.71    1:47.60        
                  25.22       52.74 (27.52)     1:20.50 (27.76)     1:47.60 (27.10)
 58 Mitchell, Ryan C          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:45.18    1:47.64        
                  24.90       51.60 (26.70)     1:19.19 (27.59)     1:47.64 (28.45)
 59 Essig, Matthew D          18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:47.71    1:47.65        
                  24.84       51.58 (26.74)     1:19.09 (27.51)     1:47.65 (28.56)
 60 Campbell, Nicholas C      16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:47.22    1:47.66        
                  25.68       52.92 (27.24)     1:20.42 (27.50)     1:47.66 (27.24)
 61 Butt, Austin T            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.02    1:47.77        
                  25.06       51.79 (26.73)     1:18.91 (27.12)     1:47.77 (28.86)
 62 Bieda, Josef C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.49    1:47.80        
                  24.99       52.23 (27.24)     1:20.10 (27.87)     1:47.80 (27.70)
 63 Schaefer, Matthew W       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:42.62    1:47.89        
                  23.80       50.82 (27.02)     1:19.42 (28.60)     1:47.89 (28.47)
 64 Hardimon, Madison C       16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:44.76    1:47.97        
                  24.74       52.10 (27.36)     1:19.97 (27.87)     1:47.97 (28.00)
 65 Chin, Patrick P           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:46.63    1:47.99        
                  25.00       52.10 (27.10)     1:20.19 (28.09)     1:47.99 (27.80)
 66 Ratliff, Christopher K    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:47.62    1:48.02        
                  24.97       53.84 (28.87)     1:21.01 (27.17)     1:48.02 (27.01)
 67 Prichard, Jeffrey W       17 SEVA-VA              1:47.54    1:48.09        
                  24.99       52.21 (27.22)     1:19.66 (27.45)     1:48.09 (28.43)
 68 Kellman, Michael R        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:46.25    1:48.10        
                  25.18       52.91 (27.73)     1:20.66 (27.75)     1:48.10 (27.44)
 69 Freeman, John C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:51.46    1:48.23        
                  25.17       52.56 (27.39)     1:20.83 (28.27)     1:48.23 (27.40)
 70 Mion, Nicholas D          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.66    1:48.30        
                  24.07       51.87 (27.80)     1:20.12 (28.25)     1:48.30 (28.18)
 71 Root, Christopher M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:51.21    1:48.40        
                  24.61       52.09 (27.48)     1:20.64 (28.55)     1:48.40 (27.76)
 72 Mazur, Daniel J           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:49.36    1:48.41        
                  24.49       51.71 (27.22)     1:19.92 (28.21)     1:48.41 (28.49)
 73 Stevenson, Jamie          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.21    1:48.49        
                  25.49       52.68 (27.19)     1:20.83 (28.15)     1:48.49 (27.66)
 74 Songer, Jonathan W        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:46.18    1:48.54        
                  25.77       53.39 (27.62)     1:20.62 (27.23)     1:48.54 (27.92)
 75 Clerici, Cameron F        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:48.99    1:48.56        
                  24.81       52.46 (27.65)     1:20.99 (28.53)     1:48.56 (27.57)
 76 Carolla, Alex J           16 Jewish Community-AM  1:45.99    1:48.61        
                  25.11       52.81 (27.70)     1:21.08 (28.27)     1:48.61 (27.53)
 77 Doll, Trevor I            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:50.99    1:48.67        
                  24.89       52.17 (27.28)     1:20.24 (28.07)     1:48.67 (28.43)
 78 Wilson, Brian A           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:51.12    1:48.73        
                  24.96       52.49 (27.53)     1:20.70 (28.21)     1:48.73 (28.03)
 79 Kiehl, Joshua B           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.02    1:48.79        
                  25.65       53.35 (27.70)     1:21.55 (28.20)     1:48.79 (27.24)
 80 Hoelting, Zachary S       14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:48.32    1:48.97        
                  25.15       52.84 (27.69)     1:21.10 (28.26)     1:48.97 (27.87)
 81 Wynosky, Kevin J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.83    1:49.16        
                  24.96       51.76 (26.80)     1:20.15 (28.39)     1:49.16 (29.01)
 82 Wyand, Erik R             16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:47.99    1:49.23        
                  25.67       53.32 (27.65)     1:21.44 (28.12)     1:49.23 (27.79)
 82 Marks, Nicholas R         16 G P A C-MA           1:50.66    1:49.23        
                  24.32       51.97 (27.65)     1:20.93 (28.96)     1:49.23 (28.30)
 84 McNally, Edward B         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:45.27    1:49.34        
                  25.59       53.69 (28.10)     1:21.39 (27.70)     1:49.34 (27.95)
 85 Resch, John R             18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:45.72    1:49.49        
                  25.13       52.79 (27.66)     1:21.92 (29.13)     1:49.49 (27.57)
 86 Connolly, John P          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.94    1:49.96        
                  23.86       51.25 (27.39)     1:20.12 (28.87)     1:49.96 (29.84)
 87 Williamson, Brendan H     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.03    1:49.98        
                  25.45       53.18 (27.73)     1:21.45 (28.27)     1:49.98 (28.53)
 88 Miller, Timothy J         15 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:46.97    1:50.20        
                  25.04       52.55 (27.51)     1:21.09 (28.54)     1:50.20 (29.11)
 89 Phillips, Brian D         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:50.72    1:50.41        
                  26.00       53.89 (27.89)     1:22.50 (28.61)     1:50.41 (27.91)
 90 Cowden, William M         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:46.44    1:50.44        
                  24.72       52.31 (27.59)     1:21.22 (28.91)     1:50.44 (29.22)
 91 Wilkins, Dominic R        15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:50.17    1:50.59        
                  25.29       53.13 (27.84)     1:21.99 (28.86)     1:50.59 (28.60)
 92 Higgins, Kyle D           16 MLAC-AM              1:53.23    1:50.63        
                  25.16       52.69 (27.53)     1:21.81 (29.12)     1:50.63 (28.82)
 93 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.39    1:50.90        
                  25.28       53.05 (27.77)     1:21.92 (28.87)     1:50.90 (28.98)
 94 Mortimer, Austin M        14 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:46.66    1:51.20        
                  25.49       53.39 (27.90)     1:22.50 (29.11)     1:51.20 (28.70)
 95 Deal, Arthur F            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:53.10    1:51.38        
                  25.40       53.56 (28.16)     1:22.42 (28.86)     1:51.38 (28.96)
 96 Strauss, Christopher S    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.33    1:52.06        
                  25.91       54.27 (28.36)     1:23.52 (29.25)     1:52.06 (28.54)
 97 Williamson, Andrew C      14 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.39    1:58.17        
                  25.87       55.16 (29.29)     1:26.75 (31.59)     1:58.17 (31.42)
 -- Natal, Ryan R             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.03        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:41.32        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:44.05        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:25.29  NAT
                4:33.69  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paulk, David R      18 Jewish Community-AM  4:35.28    4:31.59 JRN     20  
                  24.58       51.46 (26.88)     1:18.87 (27.41)     1:46.18 (27.31)
        2:13.68 (27.50)     2:41.15 (27.47)     3:08.86 (27.71)     3:36.72 (27.86)
        4:04.60 (27.88)     4:31.59 (26.99)                                        
  2 Lawler, William C   18 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:38.53    4:36.63         17  
                  25.11       52.31 (27.20)     1:19.93 (27.62)     1:47.84 (27.91)
        2:15.80 (27.96)     2:44.19 (28.39)     3:12.99 (28.80)     3:41.28 (28.29)
        4:09.51 (28.23)     4:36.63 (27.12)                                        
  3 Nosbisch, Luke M    18 Jewish Community-AM  4:36.08    4:36.87         16  
                  23.97       50.22 (26.25)     1:17.49 (27.27)     1:45.63 (28.14)
        2:14.25 (28.62)     2:43.32 (29.07)     3:12.89 (29.57)     3:41.98 (29.09)
        4:10.23 (28.25)     4:36.87 (26.64)                                        
  4 Ciocco, Samuel D    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.77    4:38.24         15  
                  24.64       52.02 (27.38)     1:19.90 (27.88)     1:48.12 (28.22)
        2:16.62 (28.50)     2:45.31 (28.69)     3:14.02 (28.71)     3:42.56 (28.54)
        4:10.81 (28.25)     4:38.24 (27.43)                                        
  5 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:40.48    4:38.33         14  
                  24.90       51.92 (27.02)     1:19.58 (27.66)     1:47.56 (27.98)
        2:16.16 (28.60)     2:44.74 (28.58)     3:13.68 (28.94)     3:42.66 (28.98)
        4:10.87 (28.21)     4:38.33 (27.46)                                        
  6 Brooks, Bradley P   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:39.52    4:40.43         13  
                  25.02       52.24 (27.22)     1:20.29 (28.05)     1:48.83 (28.54)
        2:17.63 (28.80)     2:46.69 (29.06)     3:15.48 (28.79)     3:44.39 (28.91)
        4:13.16 (28.77)     4:40.43 (27.27)                                        
  7 Nielsen, Matthew Q  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:42.03    4:45.98         12  
                  25.94       54.11 (28.17)     1:22.68 (28.57)     1:51.68 (29.00)
        2:20.41 (28.73)     2:49.42 (29.01)     3:18.60 (29.18)     3:47.80 (29.20)
        4:16.88 (29.08)     4:45.98 (29.10)                                        
  8 Johnson, Michael J  17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:43.26    4:48.19         11  
                  23.97       51.16 (27.19)     1:19.46 (28.30)     1:48.06 (28.60)
        2:17.01 (28.95)     2:46.32 (29.31)     3:16.27 (29.95)     3:46.99 (30.72)
        4:17.85 (30.86)     4:48.19 (30.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porter, Alexander   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:45.16    4:38.37          9  
                  24.08       51.00 (26.92)     1:18.43 (27.43)     1:46.41 (27.98)
        2:14.91 (28.50)     2:43.33 (28.42)     3:12.31 (28.98)     3:41.42 (29.11)
        4:10.82 (29.40)     4:38.37 (27.55)                                        
 10 Foster, Jack A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:43.36    4:40.72          7  
                  25.29       53.07 (27.78)     1:21.31 (28.24)     1:49.93 (28.62)
        2:18.36 (28.43)     2:47.24 (28.88)     3:16.09 (28.85)     3:44.91 (28.82)
        4:13.35 (28.44)     4:40.72 (27.37)                                        
 11 Natal, Ryan R       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:44.27    4:42.04          6  
                  25.43       53.06 (27.63)     1:21.42 (28.36)     1:50.09 (28.67)
        2:18.70 (28.61)     2:47.57 (28.87)     3:16.76 (29.19)     3:46.02 (29.26)
        4:14.24 (28.22)     4:42.04 (27.80)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Matthew   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:44.58    4:43.48          5  
                  24.51       52.09 (27.58)     1:20.14 (28.05)     1:48.65 (28.51)
        2:17.87 (29.22)     2:47.23 (29.36)     3:16.43 (29.20)     3:46.03 (29.60)
        4:15.29 (29.26)     4:43.48 (28.19)                                        
 13 Oatis, Zachary D    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.14    4:45.60          4  
                  25.46       53.13 (27.67)     1:21.36 (28.23)     1:49.38 (28.02)
        2:17.98 (28.60)     2:47.15 (29.17)     3:16.54 (29.39)     3:46.53 (29.99)
        4:16.39 (29.86)     4:45.60 (29.21)                                        
 14 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:44.98    4:45.91          3  
                  25.54       53.55 (28.01)     1:22.34 (28.79)     1:51.39 (29.05)
        2:20.72 (29.33)     2:50.06 (29.34)     3:19.47 (29.41)     3:48.78 (29.31)
        4:18.07 (29.29)     4:45.91 (27.84)                                        
 15 Stasiunas, Matthew  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:45.14    4:48.60          2  
                  24.95       52.94 (27.99)     1:21.85 (28.91)     1:50.83 (28.98)
        2:20.53 (29.70)     2:50.42 (29.89)     3:20.15 (29.73)     3:50.21 (30.06)
        4:19.94 (29.73)     4:48.60 (28.66)                                        
 16 Laffosse, Nicolas   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:44.47    4:55.65          1  
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:23.49 (28.71)     1:52.82 (29.33)
        2:22.71 (29.89)     2:52.82 (30.11)     3:23.22 (30.40)     3:53.90 (30.68)
        4:25.34 (31.44)     4:55.65 (30.31)                                        
C - Final
 17 McKissick, Andrew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:46.21    4:45.43        
                  26.07       54.31 (28.24)     1:22.99 (28.68)     1:51.89 (28.90)
        2:21.06 (29.17)     2:49.97 (28.91)     3:18.97 (29.00)     3:48.00 (29.03)
        4:17.19 (29.19)     4:45.43 (28.24)                                        
 18 Meindertsma, Caleb  17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:46.61    4:46.58        
                  26.36       55.12 (28.76)     1:23.96 (28.84)     1:52.58 (28.62)
        2:21.73 (29.15)     2:51.37 (29.64)     3:20.17 (28.80)     3:49.42 (29.25)
        4:18.27 (28.85)     4:46.58 (28.31)                                        
 19 Harrigan, Connor L  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:47.90    4:47.00        
                  25.90       53.94 (28.04)     1:22.36 (28.42)     1:51.05 (28.69)
        2:20.23 (29.18)     2:49.60 (29.37)     3:19.08 (29.48)     3:48.57 (29.49)
        4:18.09 (29.52)     4:47.00 (28.91)                                        
 20 Early, Tyler A      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:45.82    4:47.85        
                  24.74       52.64 (27.90)     1:21.31 (28.67)     1:50.42 (29.11)
        2:20.03 (29.61)     2:50.21 (30.18)     3:20.71 (30.50)     3:51.23 (30.52)
        4:20.76 (29.53)     4:47.85 (27.09)                                        
 21 Hoelting, Zachary   14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:47.68    4:49.14        
                  24.84       52.76 (27.92)     1:21.86 (29.10)     1:51.32 (29.46)
        2:21.25 (29.93)     2:51.18 (29.93)     3:21.53 (30.35)     3:51.67 (30.14)
        4:21.17 (29.50)     4:49.14 (27.97)                                        
 22 Wyand, Erik R       16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:48.03    4:50.34        
                  25.84       54.44 (28.60)     1:23.87 (29.43)     1:53.44 (29.57)
        2:23.43 (29.99)     2:53.32 (29.89)     3:23.14 (29.82)     3:52.87 (29.73)
        4:22.00 (29.13)     4:50.34 (28.34)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Ryan C    16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:47.58    4:50.52        
                  26.03       54.27 (28.24)     1:23.22 (28.95)     1:52.45 (29.23)
        2:21.91 (29.46)     2:51.55 (29.64)     3:21.57 (30.02)     3:51.38 (29.81)
        4:21.50 (30.12)     4:50.52 (29.02)                                        
 24 Edmonds, Parker A   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:46.10    4:55.36        
                  25.96       55.01 (29.05)     1:24.95 (29.94)     1:55.11 (30.16)
        2:25.16 (30.05)     2:55.31 (30.15)     3:25.37 (30.06)     3:55.56 (30.19)
        4:55.36 (59.80)                                                            
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:25.29  NAT
                4:33.69  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paulk, David R            18 Jewish Community-AM  4:33.19    4:35.28 q      
                  24.58       51.62 (27.04)     1:19.27 (27.65)     1:47.36 (28.09)
        2:15.58 (28.22)     2:43.83 (28.25)     3:12.20 (28.37)     3:40.69 (28.49)
        4:08.74 (28.05)     4:35.28 (26.54)                                        
  2 Nosbisch, Luke M          18 Jewish Community-AM  4:37.99    4:36.08 q      
                  23.98       50.28 (26.30)     1:18.11 (27.83)     1:46.68 (28.57)
        2:15.08 (28.40)     2:43.47 (28.39)     3:12.51 (29.04)     3:41.56 (29.05)
        4:09.25 (27.69)     4:36.08 (26.83)                                        
  3 Thiede, Scott W           19 Una Asa-PV           4:35.65    4:37.40 q      
                  25.01       52.52 (27.51)     1:20.43 (27.91)     1:48.57 (28.14)
        2:16.74 (28.17)     2:44.76 (28.02)     3:12.74 (27.98)     3:41.37 (28.63)
        4:09.89 (28.52)     4:37.40 (27.51)                                        
  4 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:38.57    4:38.53 q      
                  24.84       52.61 (27.77)     1:21.02 (28.41)     1:49.57 (28.55)
        2:17.80 (28.23)     2:46.50 (28.70)     3:15.00 (28.50)     3:43.62 (28.62)
        4:11.75 (28.13)     4:38.53 (26.78)                                        
  5 Ciocco, Samuel D          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.43    4:38.77 q      
                  25.39       53.51 (28.12)     1:22.17 (28.66)     1:51.08 (28.91)
        2:19.45 (28.37)     2:47.15 (27.70)     3:15.25 (28.10)     3:43.46 (28.21)
        4:11.31 (27.85)     4:38.77 (27.46)                                        
  6 Brooks, Bradley P         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:37.78    4:39.52 q      
                  24.90       52.40 (27.50)     1:20.44 (28.04)     1:48.66 (28.22)
        2:16.99 (28.33)     2:45.57 (28.58)     3:14.37 (28.80)     3:43.34 (28.97)
        4:11.85 (28.51)     4:39.52 (27.67)                                        
  7 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:35.00    4:40.48 q      
                  25.33       53.10 (27.77)     1:21.34 (28.24)     1:49.41 (28.07)
        2:17.73 (28.32)     2:46.32 (28.59)     3:14.52 (28.20)     3:42.98 (28.46)
        4:11.55 (28.57)     4:40.48 (28.93)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:41.51    4:42.03 q      
                  25.62       53.90 (28.28)     1:22.43 (28.53)     1:51.36 (28.93)
        2:20.11 (28.75)     2:48.54 (28.43)     3:16.88 (28.34)     3:45.54 (28.66)
        4:13.96 (28.42)     4:42.03 (28.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Michael J        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:41.66    4:43.26 q      
                  24.66       52.57 (27.91)     1:21.17 (28.60)     1:49.72 (28.55)
        2:18.68 (28.96)     2:47.48 (28.80)     3:16.44 (28.96)     3:45.59 (29.15)
        4:14.73 (29.14)     4:43.26 (28.53)                                        
 10 Foster, Jack A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.65    4:43.36 q      
                  25.27       53.20 (27.93)     1:21.87 (28.67)     1:50.66 (28.79)
        2:19.27 (28.61)     2:48.27 (29.00)     3:17.59 (29.32)     3:46.53 (28.94)
        4:15.44 (28.91)     4:43.36 (27.92)                                        
 11 Natal, Ryan R             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:47.21    4:44.27 q      
                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)     1:22.60 (28.46)     1:51.48 (28.88)
        2:20.42 (28.94)     2:49.52 (29.10)     3:18.62 (29.10)     3:47.76 (29.14)
        4:16.15 (28.39)     4:44.27 (28.12)                                        
 12 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:46.45    4:44.47 q      
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)     1:23.66 (28.50)     1:52.33 (28.67)
        2:20.97 (28.64)     2:49.02 (28.05)     3:17.48 (28.46)     3:46.48 (29.00)
        4:15.89 (29.41)     4:44.47 (28.58)                                        
 13 Schaefer, Matthew W       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:37.43    4:44.58 q      
                  25.41       53.50 (28.09)     1:21.85 (28.35)     1:50.72 (28.87)
        2:19.87 (29.15)     2:49.25 (29.38)     3:18.22 (28.97)     3:47.90 (29.68)
        4:17.11 (29.21)     4:44.58 (27.47)                                        
 14 James, Cameron T          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:46.87    4:44.89 q      
                  25.53       53.50 (27.97)     1:22.66 (29.16)     1:52.42 (29.76)
        2:21.72 (29.30)     2:51.10 (29.38)     3:20.80 (29.70)     3:49.99 (29.19)
        4:18.21 (28.22)     4:44.89 (26.68)                                        
 15 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:37.89    4:44.98 q      
                  25.14       52.56 (27.42)     1:20.99 (28.43)     1:49.94 (28.95)
        2:19.10 (29.16)     2:48.51 (29.41)     3:18.00 (29.49)     3:47.54 (29.54)
        4:16.75 (29.21)     4:44.98 (28.23)                                        
 16 Stasiunas, Matthew C      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.69    4:45.14 q      
                  25.42       54.23 (28.81)     1:23.31 (29.08)     1:52.29 (28.98)
        2:21.50 (29.21)     2:50.75 (29.25)     3:19.82 (29.07)     3:48.76 (28.94)
        4:17.28 (28.52)     4:45.14 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oatis, Zachary D          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.88   J4:45.14 q      
                  25.46       53.41 (27.95)     1:21.96 (28.55)     1:50.94 (28.98)
        2:19.69 (28.75)     2:48.39 (28.70)     3:18.03 (29.64)     3:47.19 (29.16)
        4:16.59 (29.40)     4:45.14 (28.55)                                        
 18 Porter, Alexander L       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:36.17    4:45.16 q      
                  24.51       52.38 (27.87)     1:20.80 (28.42)     1:49.93 (29.13)
        2:19.09 (29.16)     2:48.65 (29.56)     3:18.38 (29.73)     3:47.17 (28.79)
        4:16.65 (29.48)     4:45.16 (28.51)                                        
 19 Early, Tyler A            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:43.33    4:45.82 q      
                  25.50       54.28 (28.78)     1:23.68 (29.40)     1:53.39 (29.71)
        2:23.53 (30.14)     2:53.69 (30.16)     3:23.59 (29.90)     3:51.80 (28.21)
        4:19.97 (28.17)     4:45.82 (25.85)                                        
 20 Edmonds, Parker A         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.24    4:46.10 q      
                  25.82       54.44 (28.62)     1:23.34 (28.90)     1:52.58 (29.24)
        2:21.87 (29.29)     2:51.43 (29.56)     3:20.65 (29.22)     3:49.58 (28.93)
        4:18.27 (28.69)     4:46.10 (27.83)                                        
 21 McKissick, Andrew P       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:44.23    4:46.21 q      
                  25.91       54.06 (28.15)     1:22.81 (28.75)     1:51.31 (28.50)
        2:20.18 (28.87)     2:49.35 (29.17)     3:18.74 (29.39)     3:48.28 (29.54)
        4:17.71 (29.43)     4:46.21 (28.50)                                        
 22 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:41.63    4:46.23 q      
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)     1:21.98 (28.34)     1:50.66 (28.68)
        2:19.82 (29.16)     2:49.04 (29.22)     3:18.26 (29.22)     3:47.73 (29.47)
        4:17.35 (29.62)     4:46.23 (28.88)                                        
 23 Meindertsma, Caleb L      17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:43.32    4:46.61 q      
                  25.08       53.41 (28.33)     1:21.92 (28.51)     1:50.42 (28.50)
        2:19.34 (28.92)     2:48.76 (29.42)     3:17.91 (29.15)     3:47.98 (30.07)
        4:17.76 (29.78)     4:46.61 (28.85)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Ryan C          16 Virginia Gators-VA   4:45.23    4:47.58 q      
                  26.07       53.81 (27.74)     1:22.12 (28.31)     1:50.87 (28.75)
        2:20.23 (29.36)     2:49.54 (29.31)     3:19.39 (29.85)     3:49.16 (29.77)
        4:19.29 (30.13)     4:47.58 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hoelting, Zachary S       14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:49.52    4:47.68        
                  25.77       53.59 (27.82)     1:22.22 (28.63)     1:51.37 (29.15)
        2:20.67 (29.30)     2:50.11 (29.44)     3:19.66 (29.55)     3:49.23 (29.57)
        4:18.89 (29.66)     4:47.68 (28.79)                                        
 26 Harrigan, Connor L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.98    4:47.90        
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)     1:23.40 (28.69)     1:52.25 (28.85)
        2:21.33 (29.08)     2:50.41 (29.08)     3:19.97 (29.56)     3:49.66 (29.69)
        4:19.01 (29.35)     4:47.90 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wyand, Erik R             16 Quest Swimming-VA    4:50.53    4:48.03        
                  26.18       54.94 (28.76)     1:23.70 (28.76)     1:53.02 (29.32)
        2:22.19 (29.17)     2:51.54 (29.35)     3:21.02 (29.48)     3:50.33 (29.31)
        4:19.67 (29.34)     4:48.03 (28.36)                                        
 28 Cudahy, Connor J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:44.39    4:48.23        
                  25.69       54.24 (28.55)     1:23.30 (29.06)     1:52.31 (29.01)
        2:21.52 (29.21)     2:51.22 (29.70)     3:20.57 (29.35)     3:49.86 (29.29)
        4:19.39 (29.53)     4:48.23 (28.84)                                        
 29 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:40.25    4:48.26        
                  24.68       52.50 (27.82)     1:21.12 (28.62)     1:49.97 (28.85)
        2:19.15 (29.18)     2:48.66 (29.51)     3:18.32 (29.66)     3:48.46 (30.14)
        4:18.35 (29.89)     4:48.26 (29.91)                                        
 30 Strauss, Christopher S    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.99    4:48.32        
                  26.03       54.35 (28.32)     1:23.28 (28.93)     1:52.30 (29.02)
        2:21.73 (29.43)     2:51.35 (29.62)     3:20.98 (29.63)     3:50.50 (29.52)
        4:20.00 (29.50)     4:48.32 (28.32)                                        
 31 Stevenson, Jamie          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.79    4:48.76        
                  26.12       53.94 (27.82)     1:23.13 (29.19)     1:52.14 (29.01)
        2:21.30 (29.16)     2:50.64 (29.34)     3:19.93 (29.29)     3:49.90 (29.97)
        4:19.43 (29.53)     4:48.76 (29.33)                                        
 32 Perkucin, Nicholas        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.63    4:49.15        
                  26.71       55.64 (28.93)     1:24.37 (28.73)     1:53.76 (29.39)
        2:22.57 (28.81)     2:51.16 (28.59)     3:20.07 (28.91)     3:49.96 (29.89)
        4:19.89 (29.93)     4:49.15 (29.26)                                        
 33 Anderson, Tyler M         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.18    4:49.34        
                  25.92       54.23 (28.31)     1:23.20 (28.97)     1:52.33 (29.13)
        2:21.64 (29.31)     2:50.87 (29.23)     3:20.24 (29.37)     3:50.12 (29.88)
        4:20.15 (30.03)     4:49.34 (29.19)                                        
 34 Essig, Matthew D          18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:48.30    4:49.50        
                  26.06       53.76 (27.70)     1:22.23 (28.47)     1:51.08 (28.85)
        2:20.31 (29.23)     2:49.34 (29.03)     3:18.68 (29.34)     3:49.11 (30.43)
        4:19.79 (30.68)     4:49.50 (29.71)                                        
 35 Newman, William J         17 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:47.83    4:50.04        
                  25.64       53.62 (27.98)     1:21.89 (28.27)     1:50.69 (28.80)
        2:19.68 (28.99)     2:49.41 (29.73)     3:19.10 (29.69)     3:49.69 (30.59)
        4:20.11 (30.42)     4:50.04 (29.93)                                        
 36 Kiehl, Joshua B           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:39.66    4:50.68        
                  25.93       54.18 (28.25)     1:23.26 (29.08)     1:52.66 (29.40)
        2:22.27 (29.61)     2:52.16 (29.89)     3:21.98 (29.82)     3:51.90 (29.92)
        4:21.64 (29.74)     4:50.68 (29.04)                                        
 37 Resch, John R             18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:44.83    4:50.91        
                  25.53       54.31 (28.78)     1:24.00 (29.69)     1:53.85 (29.85)
        2:23.50 (29.65)     2:53.37 (29.87)     3:23.06 (29.69)     3:52.88 (29.82)
        4:22.59 (29.71)     4:50.91 (28.32)                                        
 38 Wilson, Brian A           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:49.47    4:50.93        
                  26.01       54.40 (28.39)     1:23.20 (28.80)     1:52.44 (29.24)
        2:21.73 (29.29)     2:51.29 (29.56)     3:21.19 (29.90)     3:51.40 (30.21)
        4:21.45 (30.05)     4:50.93 (29.48)                                        
 39 Kimble, Cole A            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:47.55    4:51.67        
                  25.46       53.32 (27.86)     1:22.43 (29.11)     1:51.97 (29.54)
        2:21.90 (29.93)     2:51.85 (29.95)     3:21.94 (30.09)     3:52.15 (30.21)
        4:22.23 (30.08)     4:51.67 (29.44)                                        
 40 Shaner, Christian D       16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:51.69    4:51.71        
                  25.07       53.64 (28.57)     1:22.78 (29.14)     1:52.37 (29.59)
        2:21.85 (29.48)     2:51.19 (29.34)     3:20.89 (29.70)     3:51.22 (30.33)
        4:21.85 (30.63)     4:51.71 (29.86)                                        
 41 Phillips, Brian D         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:47.11    4:51.92        
                  26.41       54.94 (28.53)     1:24.30 (29.36)     1:53.83 (29.53)
        2:23.94 (30.11)     2:53.74 (29.80)     3:23.39 (29.65)     3:53.48 (30.09)
        4:23.20 (29.72)     4:51.92 (28.72)                                        
 42 Carolla, Alex J           16 Jewish Community-AM  4:51.32    4:52.25        
                  25.68       54.28 (28.60)     1:23.89 (29.61)     1:53.59 (29.70)
        2:23.36 (29.77)     2:53.05 (29.69)     3:23.04 (29.99)     3:53.47 (30.43)
        4:23.35 (29.88)     4:52.25 (28.90)                                        
 43 Schulte, William D        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.75    4:53.45        
                  26.44       55.36 (28.92)     1:24.96 (29.60)     1:54.65 (29.69)
        2:24.62 (29.97)     2:54.87 (30.25)     3:25.36 (30.49)     3:56.01 (30.65)
        4:25.62 (29.61)     4:53.45 (27.83)                                        
 44 Bass, Eli S               16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:58.21    4:53.69        
                  26.31       55.15 (28.84)     1:24.04 (28.89)     1:53.70 (29.66)
        2:23.54 (29.84)     2:53.48 (29.94)     3:23.49 (30.01)     3:53.80 (30.31)
        4:24.35 (30.55)     4:53.69 (29.34)                                        
 45 Wang, Howe                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.75    4:53.71        
                  26.47       55.62 (29.15)     1:25.44 (29.82)     1:54.95 (29.51)
        2:24.98 (30.03)     2:55.15 (30.17)     3:25.44 (30.29)     3:55.75 (30.31)
        4:26.13 (30.38)     4:53.71 (27.58)                                        
 46 Szakelyhidi, Alexander J  16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:45.87    4:53.81        
                  26.22       54.49 (28.27)     1:23.67 (29.18)     1:52.91 (29.24)
        2:22.23 (29.32)     2:52.54 (30.31)     3:22.35 (29.81)     3:52.72 (30.37)
        4:23.47 (30.75)     4:53.81 (30.34)                                        
 47 Mortimer, Austin M        14 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:42.07    4:54.45        
                  25.63       54.39 (28.76)     1:23.84 (29.45)     1:53.82 (29.98)
        2:24.00 (30.18)     2:54.58 (30.58)     3:24.75 (30.17)     3:55.11 (30.36)
        4:25.20 (30.09)     4:54.45 (29.25)                                        
 48 Mazur, Daniel J           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:49.40    4:54.56        
                  25.86       54.30 (28.44)     1:23.43 (29.13)     1:52.91 (29.48)
        2:22.78 (29.87)     2:52.70 (29.92)     3:24.29 (31.59)     3:54.12 (29.83)
        4:24.68 (30.56)     4:54.56 (29.88)                                        
 49 Clerici, Cameron F        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:56.83    4:54.92        
                  25.50       54.70 (29.20)     1:24.74 (30.04)     1:54.77 (30.03)
        2:24.98 (30.21)     2:55.02 (30.04)     3:25.57 (30.55)     3:56.06 (30.49)
        4:26.23 (30.17)     4:54.92 (28.69)                                        
 50 Bieda, Josef C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:03.02    4:55.33        
                  25.81       54.50 (28.69)     1:24.07 (29.57)     1:54.02 (29.95)
        2:24.27 (30.25)     2:54.40 (30.13)     3:24.63 (30.23)     3:55.09 (30.46)
        4:25.57 (30.48)     4:55.33 (29.76)                                        
 51 Georgiadis, Christopher   15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:52.90    4:55.63        
                  26.26       54.90 (28.64)     1:24.35 (29.45)     1:54.17 (29.82)
        2:24.03 (29.86)     2:54.09 (30.06)     3:24.52 (30.43)     3:55.07 (30.55)
        4:26.12 (31.05)     4:55.63 (29.51)                                        
 52 O'Hara, Aidan C           16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:54.42    4:55.70        
                  26.44       55.24 (28.80)     1:24.90 (29.66)     1:54.44 (29.54)
        2:24.51 (30.07)     2:54.73 (30.22)     3:25.21 (30.48)     3:56.09 (30.88)
        4:26.68 (30.59)     4:55.70 (29.02)                                        
 53 Southern, Benjamin N      15 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:53.28    4:55.75        
                  25.77       55.04 (29.27)     1:24.21 (29.17)     1:53.96 (29.75)
        2:23.61 (29.65)     2:53.91 (30.30)     3:24.61 (30.70)     3:55.19 (30.58)
        4:25.90 (30.71)     4:55.75 (29.85)                                        
 54 O'Neill, Liam P           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:50.41    4:55.81        
                  26.57       55.47 (28.90)     1:24.86 (29.39)     1:54.36 (29.50)
        2:24.44 (30.08)     2:55.05 (30.61)     3:26.06 (31.01)     3:56.51 (30.45)
        4:26.77 (30.26)     4:55.81 (29.04)                                        
 55 Bajorek, Peter M          15 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  4:50.93    4:56.52        
                  26.67       55.61 (28.94)     1:25.07 (29.46)     1:54.70 (29.63)
        2:25.02 (30.32)     2:55.60 (30.58)     3:26.31 (30.71)     3:56.98 (30.67)
        4:27.07 (30.09)     4:56.52 (29.45)                                        
 56 Verkaik, Arthur S         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:52.46    4:56.62        
                  25.89       54.77 (28.88)     1:24.46 (29.69)     1:54.35 (29.89)
        2:24.85 (30.50)     2:55.28 (30.43)     3:25.75 (30.47)     3:56.28 (30.53)
        4:26.91 (30.63)     4:56.62 (29.71)                                        
 57 Wilkins, Dominic R        15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:53.06    4:56.73        
                  25.77       54.55 (28.78)     1:24.11 (29.56)     1:53.74 (29.63)
        2:23.86 (30.12)     2:54.62 (30.76)     3:25.45 (30.83)     3:56.50 (31.05)
        4:27.72 (31.22)     4:56.73 (29.01)                                        
 58 McNally, Edward B         16 Carter Center Aq-VA  4:49.30    4:56.78        
                  26.02       55.56 (29.54)     1:25.64 (30.08)     1:55.85 (30.21)
        2:25.82 (29.97)     2:56.60 (30.78)     3:27.29 (30.69)     3:57.48 (30.19)
        4:27.56 (30.08)     4:56.78 (29.22)                                        
 59 Vozzola, Nolan            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.74    4:56.90        
                  26.51       56.20 (29.69)     1:26.05 (29.85)     1:56.15 (30.10)
        2:26.31 (30.16)     2:56.58 (30.27)     3:26.85 (30.27)     3:57.31 (30.46)
        4:27.64 (30.33)     4:56.90 (29.26)                                        
 60 Paryzek, Zachary A        16 Una Tcac-VA          4:41.52    4:56.99        
                  25.09       53.24 (28.15)     1:22.39 (29.15)     1:52.11 (29.72)
        2:22.86 (30.75)     2:53.50 (30.64)     3:24.56 (31.06)     3:55.63 (31.07)
        4:26.82 (31.19)     4:56.99 (30.17)                                        
 61 Gross, David L            14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:58.36    4:57.52        
                  26.35       55.22 (28.87)     1:24.25 (29.03)     1:54.55 (30.30)
        2:25.02 (30.47)     2:55.38 (30.36)     3:25.96 (30.58)     3:56.64 (30.68)
        4:27.42 (30.78)     4:57.52 (30.10)                                        
 62 Songer, Jonathan W        17 Allegheny North-AM   4:48.38    4:57.71        
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)     1:25.24 (29.36)     1:55.03 (29.79)
        2:24.84 (29.81)     2:54.92 (30.08)     3:25.11 (30.19)     3:55.83 (30.72)
        4:27.10 (31.27)     4:57.71 (30.61)                                        
 63 Miller, Maxx R            18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:53.50    4:57.94        
                  25.68       54.29 (28.61)     1:23.68 (29.39)     1:53.49 (29.81)
        2:23.77 (30.28)     2:54.17 (30.40)     3:25.19 (31.02)     3:56.51 (31.32)
        4:27.60 (31.09)     4:57.94 (30.34)                                        
 64 Wolter, Brennan D         18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:55.75    4:59.30        
                  26.74       56.18 (29.44)     1:26.16 (29.98)     1:56.45 (30.29)
        2:26.87 (30.42)     2:57.20 (30.33)     3:27.79 (30.59)     3:58.66 (30.87)
        4:29.47 (30.81)     4:59.30 (29.83)                                        
 65 Chin, Patrick P           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:46.87    5:02.65        
                  26.37       54.64 (28.27)     1:23.51 (28.87)     1:53.86 (30.35)
        2:24.98 (31.12)     2:56.57 (31.59)     3:27.68 (31.11)     3:59.36 (31.68)
        4:31.33 (31.97)     5:02.65 (31.32)                                        
 66 Howell, Mark D            18 Bel Air Athletic-MD  4:50.28    5:04.01        
                  26.23       55.74 (29.51)     1:25.70 (29.96)     1:55.80 (30.10)
        2:26.35 (30.55)     2:57.25 (30.90)     3:28.88 (31.63)     4:00.83 (31.95)
        4:32.98 (32.15)     5:04.01 (31.03)                                        
 67 Golczewski, Daniel K      14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:59.22    5:05.34        
                  26.77       56.42 (29.65)     1:26.70 (30.28)     1:57.42 (30.72)
        2:28.50 (31.08)     2:59.53 (31.03)     3:30.84 (31.31)     4:02.65 (31.81)
        4:34.25 (31.60)     5:05.34 (31.09)                                        
 68 Deleon, Nicholas M        15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:55.16    5:06.94        
                  27.16       56.81 (29.65)     1:26.98 (30.17)     1:57.65 (30.67)
        2:28.48 (30.83)     2:59.38 (30.90)     3:31.00 (31.62)     4:03.03 (32.03)
        4:35.43 (32.40)     5:06.94 (31.51)                                        
 -- Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:45.08        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hockman, William J        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:45.88        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  4:44.79        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Seiferth, Jonathan W      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:42.11        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Nester, John R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.36        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:16.89  NAT
                9:26.09  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulk, David R      18 Jewish Community-AM  9:43.66    9:28.51         20  
                  25.40       52.85 (27.45)     1:20.72 (27.87)     1:48.74 (28.02)
        2:16.96 (28.22)     2:45.52 (28.56)     3:14.10 (28.58)     3:42.64 (28.54)
        4:11.38 (28.74)     4:40.08 (28.70)     5:08.90 (28.82)     5:37.69 (28.79)
        6:06.79 (29.10)     6:35.56 (28.77)     7:04.73 (29.17)     7:33.55 (28.82)
        8:02.77 (29.22)     8:31.82 (29.05)     9:00.54 (28.72)     9:28.51 (27.97)
  2 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:37.05    9:30.64         17  
                  25.77       53.78 (28.01)     1:22.32 (28.54)     1:50.84 (28.52)
        2:19.50 (28.66)     2:48.11 (28.61)     3:16.63 (28.52)     3:45.32 (28.69)
        4:14.17 (28.85)     4:42.94 (28.77)     5:11.74 (28.80)     5:40.75 (29.01)
        6:09.79 (29.04)     6:38.90 (29.11)     7:07.84 (28.94)     7:36.07 (28.23)
        8:04.49 (28.42)     8:33.09 (28.60)     9:02.48 (29.39)     9:30.64 (28.16)
  3 Foster, Jack A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:42.50    9:36.34         16  
                  25.42       53.63 (28.21)     1:22.02 (28.39)     1:50.70 (28.68)
        2:19.62 (28.92)     2:48.58 (28.96)     3:17.60 (29.02)     3:46.66 (29.06)
        4:15.97 (29.31)     4:45.16 (29.19)     5:14.36 (29.20)     5:43.54 (29.18)
        6:12.82 (29.28)     6:42.43 (29.61)     7:11.78 (29.35)     7:41.18 (29.40)
        8:10.54 (29.36)     8:39.76 (29.22)     9:08.79 (29.03)     9:36.34 (27.55)
  4 Brooks, Bradley P   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:32.82    9:36.45         15  
                  25.55       53.29 (27.74)     1:21.79 (28.50)     1:50.22 (28.43)
        2:19.36 (29.14)     2:48.46 (29.10)     3:17.68 (29.22)     3:46.82 (29.14)
        4:16.06 (29.24)     4:45.37 (29.31)     5:14.64 (29.27)     5:44.19 (29.55)
        6:13.51 (29.32)     6:42.76 (29.25)     7:12.11 (29.35)     7:41.52 (29.41)
        8:10.84 (29.32)     8:40.29 (29.45)     9:09.07 (28.78)     9:36.45 (27.38)
  5 Schaefer, Matthew   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:24.89    9:37.03         14  
                  25.27       53.05 (27.78)     1:21.37 (28.32)     1:50.53 (29.16)
        2:19.61 (29.08)     2:48.64 (29.03)     3:17.81 (29.17)     3:47.33 (29.52)
        4:16.74 (29.41)     4:46.20 (29.46)     5:15.87 (29.67)     5:45.31 (29.44)
        6:14.81 (29.50)     6:44.43 (29.62)     7:14.01 (29.58)     7:43.51 (29.50)
        8:12.76 (29.25)     8:41.76 (29.00)     9:10.53 (28.77)     9:37.03 (26.50)
  6 Ciocco, Samuel D    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:27.37    9:37.68         13  
                  25.65       53.65 (28.00)     1:22.17 (28.52)     1:50.96 (28.79)
        2:19.77 (28.81)     2:48.78 (29.01)     3:17.90 (29.12)     3:46.73 (28.83)
        4:15.52 (28.79)     4:44.85 (29.33)     5:14.20 (29.35)     5:43.43 (29.23)
        6:13.02 (29.59)     6:42.81 (29.79)     7:12.37 (29.56)     7:42.21 (29.84)
        8:11.67 (29.46)     8:41.07 (29.40)     9:10.00 (28.93)     9:37.68 (27.68)
  7 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:29.86    9:43.62         12  
                  25.19       53.11 (27.92)     1:21.77 (28.66)     1:50.78 (29.01)
        2:19.62 (28.84)     2:48.61 (28.99)     3:18.03 (29.42)     3:47.12 (29.09)
        4:16.05 (28.93)     4:45.18 (29.13)     5:14.44 (29.26)     5:43.98 (29.54)
        6:13.58 (29.60)     6:43.63 (30.05)     7:14.27 (30.64)     7:45.02 (30.75)
        8:15.87 (30.85)     8:45.90 (30.03)     9:15.76 (29.86)     9:43.62 (27.86)
  8 Meindertsma, Caleb  17 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:42.26    9:45.39         11  
                  25.40       53.58 (28.18)     1:22.21 (28.63)     1:51.12 (28.91)
        2:20.44 (29.32)     2:49.61 (29.17)     3:19.28 (29.67)     3:48.73 (29.45)
        4:18.43 (29.70)     4:48.50 (30.07)     5:18.32 (29.82)     5:48.46 (30.14)
        6:18.44 (29.98)     6:47.78 (29.34)     7:17.74 (29.96)     7:47.49 (29.75)
        8:17.05 (29.56)     8:47.23 (30.18)     9:16.89 (29.66)     9:45.39 (28.50)
  9 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:57.50    9:45.45          9  
                  25.31       53.83 (28.52)     1:22.78 (28.95)     1:52.08 (29.30)
        2:21.17 (29.09)     2:50.60 (29.43)     3:19.73 (29.13)     3:49.19 (29.46)
        4:18.83 (29.64)     4:48.44 (29.61)     5:18.02 (29.58)     5:48.08 (30.06)
        6:17.97 (29.89)     6:47.82 (29.85)     7:17.51 (29.69)     7:47.33 (29.82)
        8:17.53 (30.20)     8:47.26 (29.73)     9:16.83 (29.57)     9:45.45 (28.62)
 10 Harrigan, Connor L  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:10.97L   9:47.05          7  
                  26.60       55.48 (28.88)     1:24.46 (28.98)     1:53.70 (29.24)
        2:23.23 (29.53)     2:52.71 (29.48)     3:22.28 (29.57)     3:51.81 (29.53)
        4:21.48 (29.67)     4:51.03 (29.55)     5:20.46 (29.43)     5:49.94 (29.48)
        6:19.48 (29.54)     6:49.43 (29.95)     7:19.04 (29.61)     7:48.90 (29.86)
        8:18.84 (29.94)     8:48.74 (29.90)     9:18.42 (29.68)     9:47.05 (28.63)
 11 Cudahy, Connor J    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:49.80    9:47.08          6  
                  26.19       54.52 (28.33)     1:23.76 (29.24)     1:53.27 (29.51)
        2:22.77 (29.50)     2:52.54 (29.77)     3:22.43 (29.89)     3:52.20 (29.77)
        4:22.05 (29.85)     4:51.87 (29.82)     5:21.62 (29.75)     5:51.21 (29.59)
        6:21.04 (29.83)     6:50.66 (29.62)     7:20.42 (29.76)     7:50.08 (29.66)
        8:19.65 (29.57)     8:48.78 (29.13)     9:18.57 (29.79)     9:47.08 (28.51)
 12 McKissick, Andrew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD  9:58.48    9:47.09          5  
                  26.02       54.72 (28.70)     1:23.76 (29.04)     1:53.05 (29.29)
        2:22.29 (29.24)     2:51.74 (29.45)     3:21.09 (29.35)     3:50.33 (29.24)
        4:19.87 (29.54)     4:49.55 (29.68)     5:19.23 (29.68)     5:48.70 (29.47)
        6:18.30 (29.60)     6:48.19 (29.89)     7:18.25 (30.06)     7:48.09 (29.84)
        8:17.96 (29.87)     8:48.07 (30.11)     9:18.07 (30.00)     9:47.09 (29.02)
 13 Anderson, Tyler M   16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:47.26    9:47.57          4  
                  26.32       55.50 (29.18)     1:25.08 (29.58)     1:54.34 (29.26)
        2:24.35 (30.01)     2:53.93 (29.58)     3:23.86 (29.93)     3:53.32 (29.46)
        4:23.05 (29.73)     4:53.01 (29.96)     5:22.16 (29.15)     5:52.00 (29.84)
        6:21.74 (29.74)     6:50.84 (29.10)     7:20.44 (29.60)     7:50.34 (29.90)
        8:20.03 (29.69)     8:49.82 (29.79)     9:19.71 (29.89)     9:47.57 (27.86)
 14 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:39.58    9:47.98          3  
                  25.98       54.35 (28.37)     1:23.33 (28.98)     1:52.57 (29.24)
        2:22.02 (29.45)     2:51.44 (29.42)     3:20.93 (29.49)     3:50.50 (29.57)
        4:20.02 (29.52)     4:49.74 (29.72)     5:19.46 (29.72)     5:49.03 (29.57)
        6:18.66 (29.63)     6:48.53 (29.87)     7:18.56 (30.03)     7:48.52 (29.96)
        8:18.47 (29.95)     8:48.37 (29.90)     9:18.72 (30.35)     9:47.98 (29.26)
 15 Nielsen, Matthew Q  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:44.95    9:48.07          2  
                  26.22       54.99 (28.77)     1:24.51 (29.52)     1:53.97 (29.46)
        2:23.51 (29.54)     2:53.08 (29.57)     3:22.61 (29.53)     3:52.29 (29.68)
        4:21.98 (29.69)     4:51.84 (29.86)     5:21.28 (29.44)     5:51.12 (29.84)
        6:20.62 (29.50)     6:50.39 (29.77)     7:20.01 (29.62)     7:49.92 (29.91)
        8:19.60 (29.68)     8:49.30 (29.70)     9:19.08 (29.78)     9:48.07 (28.99)
 16 Wyand, Erik R       16 Quest Swimming-VA    9:52.87    9:51.26          1  
                  26.31       55.37 (29.06)     1:25.20 (29.83)     1:55.30 (30.10)
        2:25.23 (29.93)     2:55.01 (29.78)     3:25.17 (30.16)     3:55.42 (30.25)
        4:25.49 (30.07)     4:55.73 (30.24)     5:25.85 (30.12)     5:55.67 (29.82)
        6:25.50 (29.83)     6:54.80 (29.30)     7:24.43 (29.63)     7:54.40 (29.97)
        8:23.58 (29.18)     8:52.70 (29.12)     9:22.39 (29.69)     9:51.26 (28.87)
 17 Resch, John R       18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  9:53.74    9:52.96        
                  25.96       54.26 (28.30)     1:23.12 (28.86)     1:52.54 (29.42)
        2:21.89 (29.35)     2:51.44 (29.55)     3:21.16 (29.72)     3:51.09 (29.93)
        4:21.08 (29.99)     4:51.23 (30.15)     5:21.06 (29.83)     5:51.40 (30.34)
        6:21.87 (30.47)     6:52.34 (30.47)     7:22.67 (30.33)     7:52.88 (30.21)
        8:23.41 (30.53)     8:54.00 (30.59)     9:24.66 (30.66)     9:52.96 (28.30)
 18 Stevenson, Jamie    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:50.98    9:55.49        
                  27.00       56.09 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.55)     1:55.20 (29.56)
        2:24.54 (29.34)     2:54.51 (29.97)     3:24.23 (29.72)     3:53.48 (29.25)
        4:23.49 (30.01)     4:53.04 (29.55)     5:23.02 (29.98)     5:53.48 (30.46)
        6:23.97 (30.49)     6:54.45 (30.48)     7:24.99 (30.54)     7:55.63 (30.64)
        8:26.13 (30.50)     8:56.55 (30.42)     9:26.77 (30.22)     9:55.49 (28.72)
 19 Strauss, Christoph  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:59.33    9:55.84        
                  25.62       54.24 (28.62)     1:23.62 (29.38)     1:52.98 (29.36)
        2:22.83 (29.85)     2:53.01 (30.18)     3:22.92 (29.91)     3:52.44 (29.52)
        4:22.28 (29.84)     4:52.42 (30.14)     5:22.22 (29.80)     5:52.27 (30.05)
        6:22.77 (30.50)     6:53.44 (30.67)     7:24.08 (30.64)     7:54.63 (30.55)
        8:25.57 (30.94)     8:56.39 (30.82)     9:27.27 (30.88)     9:55.84 (28.57)
 20 Stasiunas, Matthew  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:49.66    9:55.85        
                  25.24       53.33 (28.09)     1:21.91 (28.58)     1:50.95 (29.04)
        2:20.18 (29.23)     2:49.88 (29.70)     3:19.93 (30.05)     3:50.08 (30.15)
        4:20.14 (30.06)     4:50.38 (30.24)     5:20.71 (30.33)     5:51.24 (30.53)
        6:21.69 (30.45)     6:52.66 (30.97)     7:23.61 (30.95)     7:54.44 (30.83)
        8:25.55 (31.11)     8:56.80 (31.25)     9:27.12 (30.32)     9:55.85 (28.73)
 21 Seliskar, Andrew H  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:41.34    9:56.95        
                                  53.41 ( )     1:22.59 (29.18)     1:51.58 (28.99)
        2:21.07 (29.49)     2:50.45 (29.38)     3:20.17 (29.72)     3:50.25 (30.08)
        4:20.27 (30.02)     4:50.72 (30.45)     5:21.26 (30.54)     5:51.99 (30.73)
        6:22.74 (30.75)     6:53.61 (30.87)     7:24.36 (30.75)     7:55.30 (30.94)
        8:26.21 (30.91)     8:57.11 (30.90)     9:28.00 (30.89)     9:56.95 (28.95)
 22 Hoelting, Zachary   14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  9:51.14    9:57.17        
                  25.67       54.24 (28.57)     1:23.33 (29.09)     1:53.22 (29.89)
        2:23.09 (29.87)     2:53.10 (30.01)     3:23.03 (29.93)     3:53.40 (30.37)
        4:23.53 (30.13)     4:53.93 (30.40)     5:24.24 (30.31)     5:54.60 (30.36)
        6:25.04 (30.44)     6:55.47 (30.43)     7:26.04 (30.57)     7:56.61 (30.57)
        8:27.15 (30.54)     8:57.57 (30.42)     9:27.46 (29.89)     9:57.17 (29.71)
 23 Kimble, Cole A      17 Sharks Swim Team-VA  9:54.61    9:57.73        
                  25.76       54.44 (28.68)     1:23.80 (29.36)     1:53.36 (29.56)
        2:22.66 (29.30)     2:52.22 (29.56)     3:22.00 (29.78)     3:51.83 (29.83)
        4:21.84 (30.01)     4:52.04 (30.20)     5:22.30 (30.26)     5:52.59 (30.29)
        6:23.10 (30.51)     6:53.47 (30.37)     7:23.95 (30.48)     7:54.58 (30.63)
        8:25.76 (31.18)     8:56.63 (30.87)     9:27.81 (31.18)     9:57.73 (29.92)
 24 Phillips, Brian D   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   9:49.50    9:58.11        
                  26.73       55.59 (28.86)     1:24.95 (29.36)     1:54.62 (29.67)
        2:24.66 (30.04)     2:54.33 (29.67)     3:24.17 (29.84)     3:54.23 (30.06)
        4:24.58 (30.35)     4:54.84 (30.26)     5:24.85 (30.01)     5:55.61 (30.76)
        6:26.46 (30.85)     6:57.46 (31.00)     7:28.26 (30.80)     7:58.74 (30.48)
        8:29.19 (30.45)     8:59.76 (30.57)     9:29.98 (30.22)     9:58.11 (28.13)
 25 Hampel, Alexander   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:57.44    9:58.68        
                  27.79       57.58 (29.79)     1:27.39 (29.81)     1:56.77 (29.38)
        2:26.41 (29.64)     2:56.21 (29.80)     3:26.12 (29.91)     3:55.94 (29.82)
        4:25.95 (30.01)     4:55.97 (30.02)     5:26.10 (30.13)     5:56.42 (30.32)
        6:26.78 (30.36)     6:57.20 (30.42)     7:27.57 (30.37)     7:57.68 (30.11)
        8:27.93 (30.25)     8:58.51 (30.58)     9:28.91 (30.40)     9:58.68 (29.77)
 26 Seffrin, Richard J  17 G P A C-MA          10:06.11    9:59.22        
                  26.42       55.39 (28.97)     1:25.15 (29.76)     1:55.22 (30.07)
        2:24.89 (29.67)     2:54.50 (29.61)     3:24.27 (29.77)     3:54.33 (30.06)
        4:24.39 (30.06)     4:54.60 (30.21)     5:25.19 (30.59)     5:55.34 (30.15)
        6:25.63 (30.29)     6:56.46 (30.83)     7:26.61 (30.15)     7:57.35 (30.74)
        8:27.94 (30.59)     8:58.90 (30.96)     9:29.63 (30.73)     9:59.22 (29.59)
 27 Kiehl, Joshua B     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:49.26   10:00.64        
                  26.31       55.44 (29.13)     1:25.11 (29.67)     1:55.02 (29.91)
        2:24.74 (29.72)     2:54.73 (29.99)     3:24.86 (30.13)     3:54.74 (29.88)
        4:24.99 (30.25)     4:55.33 (30.34)     5:25.75 (30.42)     5:56.23 (30.48)
        6:26.98 (30.75)     6:57.74 (30.76)     7:28.67 (30.93)     7:59.72 (31.05)
        8:30.71 (30.99)     9:01.14 (30.43)     9:31.57 (30.43)    10:00.64 (29.07)
 28 Newman, William J   17 Spirit Swimming-MA  10:02.08   10:01.14        
                  26.29       54.61 (28.32)     1:24.00 (29.39)     1:53.19 (29.19)
        2:22.77 (29.58)     2:52.72 (29.95)     3:22.97 (30.25)     3:53.29 (30.32)
        4:23.68 (30.39)     4:54.28 (30.60)     5:24.95 (30.67)     5:55.22 (30.27)
        6:25.70 (30.48)     6:56.46 (30.76)     7:27.09 (30.63)     7:58.14 (31.05)
        8:29.31 (31.17)     9:00.25 (30.94)     9:31.56 (31.31)    10:01.14 (29.58)
 29 Gross, David L      14 Arena Club Aquat-MD 10:05.91   10:01.57        
                  26.53       55.91 (29.38)     1:25.78 (29.87)     1:56.17 (30.39)
        2:26.59 (30.42)     2:56.91 (30.32)     3:27.38 (30.47)     3:57.87 (30.49)
        4:28.40 (30.53)     4:58.89 (30.49)     5:29.12 (30.23)     5:59.90 (30.78)
        6:30.53 (30.63)     7:01.17 (30.64)     7:31.83 (30.66)     8:02.45 (30.62)
        8:32.56 (30.11)     9:03.01 (30.45)     9:32.87 (29.86)    10:01.57 (28.70)
 30 Perkucin, Nicholas  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:45.56   10:01.91        
                  27.70       56.94 (29.24)     1:26.53 (29.59)     1:56.46 (29.93)
        2:26.20 (29.74)     2:55.66 (29.46)     3:24.80 (29.14)     3:54.55 (29.75)
        4:24.03 (29.48)     4:53.92 (29.89)     5:23.92 (30.00)     5:54.08 (30.16)
        6:24.66 (30.58)     6:55.52 (30.86)     7:26.51 (30.99)     7:57.63 (31.12)
        8:28.89 (31.26)     8:59.95 (31.06)     9:31.12 (31.17)    10:01.91 (30.79)
 31 Mortimer, Austin M  14 Franklin Area Sw-AM  9:09.68L  10:02.01        
                  26.50       56.04 (29.54)     1:26.16 (30.12)     1:55.87 (29.71)
        2:26.31 (30.44)     2:56.53 (30.22)     3:26.44 (29.91)     3:56.92 (30.48)
        4:27.50 (30.58)     4:58.14 (30.64)     5:28.51 (30.37)     5:58.61 (30.10)
        6:29.35 (30.74)     7:00.48 (31.13)     7:31.66 (31.18)     8:02.75 (31.09)
        8:33.28 (30.53)     9:04.47 (31.19)     9:34.21 (29.74)    10:02.01 (27.80)
 32 Dunham, Tristan J   15 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:01.35   10:02.62        
                  27.41       56.68 (29.27)     1:26.61 (29.93)     1:56.73 (30.12)
        2:26.88 (30.15)     2:57.00 (30.12)     3:27.16 (30.16)     3:57.55 (30.39)
        4:27.85 (30.30)     4:58.15 (30.30)     5:28.20 (30.05)     5:58.56 (30.36)
        6:29.11 (30.55)     6:59.82 (30.71)     7:30.69 (30.87)     8:01.46 (30.77)
        8:32.25 (30.79)     9:03.00 (30.75)    10:02.62 (59.62)                    
 33 Shafer, Jacob W     18 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:03.65   10:02.86        
                  25.66       54.23 (28.57)     1:23.65 (29.42)     1:53.55 (29.90)
        2:23.29 (29.74)     2:53.27 (29.98)     3:23.51 (30.24)     3:53.85 (30.34)
        4:24.24 (30.39)     4:54.70 (30.46)     5:25.60 (30.90)     5:56.37 (30.77)
        6:27.58 (31.21)     6:59.00 (31.42)     7:30.28 (31.28)     8:01.70 (31.42)
        8:33.08 (31.38)     9:04.40 (31.32)     9:34.71 (30.31)    10:02.86 (28.15)
 34 Sell, Michael E     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:02.83   10:03.08        
                  26.33       55.04 (28.71)     1:24.65 (29.61)     1:54.34 (29.69)
        2:24.50 (30.16)     2:54.48 (29.98)     3:24.42 (29.94)     3:54.76 (30.34)
        4:25.48 (30.72)     4:56.18 (30.70)     5:26.41 (30.23)     5:57.44 (31.03)
        6:28.22 (30.78)     6:59.52 (31.30)     7:30.43 (30.91)     8:01.47 (31.04)
        8:32.04 (30.57)     9:02.89 (30.85)     9:33.76 (30.87)    10:03.08 (29.32)
 35 Frauen, James H     18 Upper St Clair S-AM 10:01.26   10:03.12        
                  26.75       56.54 (29.79)     1:26.86 (30.32)     1:57.25 (30.39)
        2:27.03 (29.78)     2:57.12 (30.09)     3:27.34 (30.22)     3:57.61 (30.27)
        4:28.23 (30.62)     4:58.74 (30.51)     5:29.08 (30.34)     5:59.81 (30.73)
        6:29.89 (30.08)     7:00.70 (30.81)     7:31.60 (30.90)     8:02.40 (30.80)
        8:33.16 (30.76)     9:04.35 (31.19)     9:34.70 (30.35)    10:03.12 (28.42)
 36 Paryzek, Zachary A  16 Una Tcac-VA          9:36.65   10:03.86        
                  25.42       53.89 (28.47)     1:22.80 (28.91)     1:52.26 (29.46)
        2:22.07 (29.81)     2:52.05 (29.98)     3:22.10 (30.05)     3:52.37 (30.27)
        4:22.93 (30.56)     4:53.62 (30.69)     5:24.60 (30.98)     5:55.27 (30.67)
        6:26.32 (31.05)     6:57.15 (30.83)     7:28.44 (31.29)     7:59.49 (31.05)
        8:30.99 (31.50)     9:02.47 (31.48)     9:33.61 (31.14)    10:03.86 (30.25)
 37 Verkaik, Arthur S   16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:03.91   10:04.23        
                  26.12       55.21 (29.09)     1:24.98 (29.77)     1:54.76 (29.78)
        2:24.94 (30.18)     2:55.36 (30.42)     3:25.91 (30.55)     3:56.52 (30.61)
        4:27.27 (30.75)     4:57.90 (30.63)     5:28.39 (30.49)     5:59.01 (30.62)
        6:29.72 (30.71)     7:00.55 (30.83)     7:31.43 (30.88)     8:02.22 (30.79)
        8:33.11 (30.89)     9:04.02 (30.91)     9:34.73 (30.71)    10:04.23 (29.50)
 38 Shaner, Christian   16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:05.18   10:04.81        
                  26.02       55.48 (29.46)     1:25.26 (29.78)     1:55.03 (29.77)
        2:25.08 (30.05)     2:54.79 (29.71)     3:24.73 (29.94)     3:55.19 (30.46)
        4:25.73 (30.54)     4:56.52 (30.79)     5:27.83 (31.31)     5:58.78 (30.95)
        6:29.48 (30.70)     7:00.49 (31.01)     7:31.47 (30.98)     8:02.78 (31.31)
        8:33.65 (30.87)     9:04.02 (30.37)     9:35.03 (31.01)    10:04.81 (29.78)
 39 Laffosse, Nicolas   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   9:58.63   10:05.13        
                  25.89       54.23 (28.34)     1:23.18 (28.95)     1:52.59 (29.41)
        2:22.07 (29.48)     2:51.92 (29.85)     3:21.68 (29.76)     3:51.53 (29.85)
        4:22.01 (30.48)     4:52.55 (30.54)     5:23.07 (30.52)     5:53.80 (30.73)
        6:24.60 (30.80)     6:55.86 (31.26)     7:27.39 (31.53)     7:59.20 (31.81)
        8:30.96 (31.76)     9:02.31 (31.35)     9:33.98 (31.67)    10:05.13 (31.15)
 40 Halliburton, David  15 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:06.95   10:05.89        
                  26.58       56.19 (29.61)     1:26.52 (30.33)     1:56.69 (30.17)
        2:27.15 (30.46)     2:57.57 (30.42)     3:27.74 (30.17)     3:58.25 (30.51)
        4:29.05 (30.80)     4:59.87 (30.82)     5:30.35 (30.48)     6:00.58 (30.23)
        6:31.04 (30.46)     7:01.95 (30.91)     7:32.60 (30.65)     8:03.30 (30.70)
        8:34.44 (31.14)     9:05.34 (30.90)     9:36.26 (30.92)    10:05.89 (29.63)
 41 Mattis, Mark J      17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV 10:01.71   10:06.08        
                  14.25       57.16 (42.91)     1:27.48 (30.32)     1:58.43 (30.95)
        2:28.99 (30.56)     2:59.41 (30.42)     3:30.02 (30.61)     4:00.55 (30.53)
        4:30.88 (30.33)     5:01.40 (30.52)     5:31.89 (30.49)     6:02.27 (30.38)
        6:32.93 (30.66)     7:03.36 (30.43)     7:33.81 (30.45)     8:04.87 (31.06)
        8:35.55 (30.68)     9:06.61 (31.06)     9:37.20 (30.59)    10:06.08 (28.88)
 42 O'Hara, Aidan C     16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:06.77   10:06.44        
                  26.76       56.32 (29.56)     1:26.34 (30.02)     1:56.56 (30.22)
        2:26.85 (30.29)     2:57.40 (30.55)     3:27.86 (30.46)     3:58.29 (30.43)
        4:29.06 (30.77)     4:59.80 (30.74)     5:30.58 (30.78)     6:01.32 (30.74)
        6:32.33 (31.01)     7:03.38 (31.05)     7:34.16 (30.78)     8:04.99 (30.83)
        8:35.95 (30.96)     9:07.04 (31.09)     9:37.61 (30.57)    10:06.44 (28.83)
 43 O'Neill, Liam P     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:52.20   10:06.62        
                  27.00       55.92 (28.92)     1:25.44 (29.52)     1:55.07 (29.63)
        2:24.90 (29.83)     2:54.94 (30.04)     3:25.33 (30.39)     3:55.82 (30.49)
        4:26.32 (30.50)     4:56.94 (30.62)     5:27.70 (30.76)     5:58.40 (30.70)
        6:29.20 (30.80)     7:00.08 (30.88)     7:31.20 (31.12)     8:02.75 (31.55)
        8:33.83 (31.08)     9:04.96 (31.13)     9:36.45 (31.49)    10:06.62 (30.17)
 44 Haufler, Eric W     17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  9:51.85   10:07.35        
                  25.51       54.13 (28.62)     1:23.41 (29.28)     1:53.54 (30.13)
        2:23.95 (30.41)     2:53.80 (29.85)     3:24.04 (30.24)     3:54.24 (30.20)
        4:24.61 (30.37)     4:55.02 (30.41)     5:25.99 (30.97)     5:57.40 (31.41)
        6:28.74 (31.34)     7:00.17 (31.43)     7:31.45 (31.28)     8:02.96 (31.51)
        8:34.83 (31.87)     9:06.23 (31.40)     9:37.57 (31.34)    10:07.35 (29.78)
 45 Bajorek, Peter M    15 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV 10:04.74   10:08.03        
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)     1:27.08 (30.51)     1:57.20 (30.12)
        2:27.94 (30.74)     2:58.70 (30.76)     3:29.21 (30.51)     3:59.86 (30.65)
        4:30.36 (30.50)     5:01.22 (30.86)     5:31.78 (30.56)     6:02.52 (30.74)
        6:33.38 (30.86)     7:04.06 (30.68)     7:35.20 (31.14)     8:06.08 (30.88)
        8:36.97 (30.89)     9:07.96 (30.99)     9:38.47 (30.51)    10:08.03 (29.56)
 46 Georgiadis, Christ  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 10:05.65   10:09.26        
                  27.62       57.38 (29.76)     1:27.05 (29.67)     1:57.11 (30.06)
        2:27.35 (30.24)     2:57.20 (29.85)     3:27.30 (30.10)     3:57.75 (30.45)
        4:28.30 (30.55)     4:59.12 (30.82)     5:29.77 (30.65)     6:01.24 (31.47)
        6:32.53 (31.29)     7:03.74 (31.21)     7:35.40 (31.66)     8:06.46 (31.06)
        8:37.76 (31.30)     9:08.78 (31.02)     9:39.80 (31.02)    10:09.26 (29.46)
 47 Oatis, Zachary D    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:52.60   10:09.33        
                  25.57       53.96 (28.39)     1:23.37 (29.41)     1:52.76 (29.39)
        2:22.45 (29.69)     2:52.30 (29.85)     3:21.82 (29.52)     3:51.26 (29.44)
        4:21.26 (30.00)     4:51.32 (30.06)     5:22.03 (30.71)     5:53.27 (31.24)
        6:24.92 (31.65)     6:56.42 (31.50)     7:28.15 (31.73)     8:00.29 (32.14)
        8:32.66 (32.37)     9:05.57 (32.91)     9:38.21 (32.64)    10:09.33 (31.12)
 48 Mann, Andrew M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:04.99   10:09.36        
                  27.28       57.07 (29.79)     1:26.93 (29.86)     1:57.07 (30.14)
        2:27.18 (30.11)     2:57.14 (29.96)     3:27.41 (30.27)     3:57.99 (30.58)
        4:28.72 (30.73)     4:59.49 (30.77)     5:30.28 (30.79)     6:00.95 (30.67)
        6:32.32 (31.37)     7:03.50 (31.18)     7:34.98 (31.48)     8:06.09 (31.11)
        8:37.48 (31.39)     9:08.76 (31.28)     9:39.90 (31.14)    10:09.36 (29.46)
 49 Dickson, Robert W   13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 10:09.79   10:09.48        
                  27.36       56.66 (29.30)     1:26.67 (30.01)     1:56.70 (30.03)
        2:27.17 (30.47)     2:57.52 (30.35)     3:27.99 (30.47)     3:58.67 (30.68)
        4:29.41 (30.74)     5:00.25 (30.84)     5:31.17 (30.92)     6:02.12 (30.95)
        6:33.31 (31.19)     7:04.24 (30.93)     7:35.50 (31.26)     8:06.39 (30.89)
        8:37.42 (31.03)     9:08.38 (30.96)     9:39.78 (31.40)    10:09.48 (29.70)
 50 Wolter, Brennan D   18 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:04.66   10:09.95        
                  27.39       57.48 (30.09)     1:27.69 (30.21)     1:57.84 (30.15)
        2:28.67 (30.83)     2:59.46 (30.79)     3:29.98 (30.52)     4:00.75 (30.77)
        4:31.42 (30.67)     5:02.46 (31.04)     5:33.45 (30.99)     6:04.58 (31.13)
        6:35.46 (30.88)     7:06.88 (31.42)     7:38.09 (31.21)     8:08.95 (30.86)
        8:39.56 (30.61)     9:10.44 (30.88)     9:40.77 (30.33)    10:09.95 (29.18)
 51 Songer, Jonathan W  17 Allegheny North-AM  10:03.90   10:11.05        
                  26.81       56.41 (29.60)     1:25.56 (29.15)     1:55.62 (30.06)
        2:26.25 (30.63)     2:56.45 (30.20)     3:26.22 (29.77)     3:56.61 (30.39)
        4:27.52 (30.91)     4:58.61 (31.09)     5:29.57 (30.96)     6:00.84 (31.27)
        6:32.12 (31.28)     7:03.86 (31.74)     7:35.41 (31.55)     8:07.45 (32.04)
        8:39.33 (31.88)     9:10.68 (31.35)     9:41.45 (30.77)    10:11.05 (29.60)
 52 Mazur, Daniel J     17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:59.40   10:11.38        
                  26.68       55.75 (29.07)     1:25.34 (29.59)     1:55.61 (30.27)
        2:25.65 (30.04)     2:55.92 (30.27)     3:26.41 (30.49)     3:57.06 (30.65)
        4:27.86 (30.80)     4:58.55 (30.69)     5:29.39 (30.84)     6:00.50 (31.11)
        6:31.54 (31.04)     7:02.90 (31.36)     7:34.17 (31.27)     8:05.52 (31.35)
        8:37.05 (31.53)     9:08.64 (31.59)     9:40.35 (31.71)    10:11.38 (31.03)
 53 Balhoff, Kevin P    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 10:08.74   10:12.02        
                  26.54       56.07 (29.53)     1:25.98 (29.91)     1:56.36 (30.38)
        2:27.30 (30.94)     2:58.21 (30.91)     3:29.38 (31.17)     4:00.50 (31.12)
        4:32.34 (31.84)     5:03.80 (31.46)     5:35.16 (31.36)     6:06.59 (31.43)
        6:38.14 (31.55)     7:09.39 (31.25)     7:40.39 (31.00)     8:11.28 (30.89)
        8:41.88 (30.60)     9:12.41 (30.53)     9:42.12 (29.71)    10:12.02 (29.90)
 54 Wilson, Brian A     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  9:54.07   10:12.84        
                  26.67       55.81 (29.14)     1:25.52 (29.71)     1:55.42 (29.90)
        2:25.36 (29.94)     2:55.46 (30.10)     3:25.55 (30.09)     3:56.06 (30.51)
        4:26.71 (30.65)     4:57.33 (30.62)     5:28.21 (30.88)     5:59.58 (31.37)
        6:31.07 (31.49)     7:02.49 (31.42)     7:34.24 (31.75)     8:06.38 (32.14)
        8:38.37 (31.99)     9:10.11 (31.74)     9:42.02 (31.91)    10:12.84 (30.82)
 55 Golczewski, Daniel  14 Arena Club Aquat-MD 10:09.72   10:14.18        
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)     1:26.36 (30.19)     1:56.89 (30.53)
        2:27.78 (30.89)     2:58.62 (30.84)     3:29.65 (31.03)     4:00.75 (31.10)
        4:31.76 (31.01)     5:02.98 (31.22)     5:34.19 (31.21)     6:05.48 (31.29)
        6:36.79 (31.31)     7:08.01 (31.22)     7:39.79 (31.78)     8:10.97 (31.18)
        8:42.12 (31.15)     9:13.16 (31.04)     9:44.11 (30.95)    10:14.18 (30.07)
 56 McNally, Edward B   16 Carter Center Aq-VA 10:00.65   10:14.41        
                  26.17       56.03 (29.86)     1:26.14 (30.11)     1:56.33 (30.19)
        2:26.83 (30.50)     2:57.26 (30.43)     3:27.62 (30.36)     3:58.08 (30.46)
        4:29.13 (31.05)     4:59.70 (30.57)     5:30.92 (31.22)     6:02.18 (31.26)
        6:34.05 (31.87)     7:05.49 (31.44)     7:37.16 (31.67)     8:08.58 (31.42)
        8:40.29 (31.71)     9:12.02 (31.73)     9:43.89 (31.87)    10:14.41 (30.52)
 57 Chin, Patrick P     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  10:02.76   10:15.10        
                  27.53       56.21 (28.68)     1:25.37 (29.16)     1:54.76 (29.39)
        2:24.71 (29.95)     2:54.59 (29.88)     3:24.81 (30.22)     3:55.10 (30.29)
        4:25.71 (30.61)     4:56.99 (31.28)     5:28.16 (31.17)     5:59.88 (31.72)
        6:31.64 (31.76)     7:03.21 (31.57)     7:35.25 (32.04)     8:07.12 (31.87)
        8:39.22 (32.10)     9:11.71 (32.49)     9:43.91 (32.20)    10:15.10 (31.19)
 58 Wang, Howe          15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:09.30   10:15.59        
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:28.08 (30.78)     1:59.50 (31.42)
        2:30.19 (30.69)     3:00.84 (30.65)     3:32.02 (31.18)     4:03.00 (30.98)
        4:33.73 (30.73)     5:04.53 (30.80)     5:35.27 (30.74)     6:06.37 (31.10)
        6:37.29 (30.92)     7:08.52 (31.23)     7:39.82 (31.30)     8:10.91 (31.09)
        8:43.13 (32.22)     9:14.54 (31.41)     9:45.42 (30.88)    10:15.59 (30.17)
 59 Shuman, Eric M      18 Unattached-VA       10:04.35   10:16.34        
                  27.25       56.86 (29.61)     1:26.84 (29.98)     1:57.00 (30.16)
        2:27.03 (30.03)     2:57.42 (30.39)     3:27.75 (30.33)     3:58.29 (30.54)
        4:29.18 (30.89)     5:00.24 (31.06)     5:31.47 (31.23)     6:02.73 (31.26)
        6:34.35 (31.62)     7:05.96 (31.61)     7:37.71 (31.75)     8:09.97 (32.26)
        8:42.24 (32.27)     9:14.00 (31.76)     9:45.99 (31.99)    10:16.34 (30.35)
 60 Williamson, Brenda  16 Rappahannock Y S-VA 10:07.87   10:16.70        
                  26.87       56.76 (29.89)     1:27.22 (30.46)     1:58.00 (30.78)
        2:28.48 (30.48)     2:58.93 (30.45)     3:29.74 (30.81)     4:00.35 (30.61)
        4:31.01 (30.66)     5:01.81 (30.80)     5:32.06 (30.25)     6:02.91 (30.85)
        6:34.29 (31.38)     7:05.85 (31.56)     7:37.44 (31.59)     8:08.91 (31.47)
        8:41.08 (32.17)     9:13.07 (31.99)     9:45.33 (32.26)    10:16.70 (31.37)
 61 Bass, Eli S         16 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:00.00   10:16.90        
                  26.74       55.49 (28.75)     1:25.27 (29.78)     1:55.44 (30.17)
        2:25.82 (30.38)     2:56.70 (30.88)     3:28.04 (31.34)     3:59.13 (31.09)
        4:30.29 (31.16)     5:01.60 (31.31)     5:33.08 (31.48)     6:04.36 (31.28)
        6:35.83 (31.47)     7:07.06 (31.23)     7:38.87 (31.81)     8:10.63 (31.76)
        8:42.43 (31.80)     9:14.18 (31.75)     9:46.02 (31.84)    10:16.90 (30.88)
 62 Eckman, Aaron S     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:07.88   10:17.32        
                  26.91       56.25 (29.34)     1:26.31 (30.06)     1:56.65 (30.34)
        2:27.24 (30.59)     2:57.90 (30.66)     3:28.79 (30.89)     3:59.64 (30.85)
        4:30.54 (30.90)     5:01.87 (31.33)     5:33.32 (31.45)     6:04.84 (31.52)
        6:36.81 (31.97)     7:08.50 (31.69)     7:40.34 (31.84)     8:12.02 (31.68)
        8:43.85 (31.83)     9:15.91 (32.06)     9:47.38 (31.47)    10:17.32 (29.94)
 63 Freeman, John C     15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  10:09.80   10:18.10        
                  27.11       56.28 (29.17)     1:26.24 (29.96)     1:56.30 (30.06)
        2:26.33 (30.03)     2:56.98 (30.65)     3:27.78 (30.80)     3:58.62 (30.84)
        4:29.64 (31.02)     5:01.61 (31.97)     5:33.37 (31.76)     6:05.13 (31.76)
        6:37.37 (32.24)     7:09.18 (31.81)     7:40.86 (31.68)     8:12.86 (32.00)
        8:44.68 (31.82)     9:16.81 (32.13)     9:48.28 (31.47)    10:18.10 (29.82)
 64 Moore, Thomas A     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:47.03   10:19.73        
                  26.67       55.68 (29.01)     1:25.58 (29.90)     1:56.29 (30.71)
        2:26.59 (30.30)     2:56.96 (30.37)     3:27.56 (30.60)     3:58.41 (30.85)
        4:29.84 (31.43)     5:01.92 (32.08)     5:33.95 (32.03)     6:06.18 (32.23)
        6:37.49 (31.31)     7:09.75 (32.26)     7:41.39 (31.64)     8:12.65 (31.26)
        8:45.40 (32.75)     9:17.24 (31.84)     9:48.51 (31.27)    10:19.73 (31.22)
 65 Stockett, Paul W    15 Unattached-MA       10:01.33   10:22.01        
                  27.06       56.67 (29.61)     1:26.87 (30.20)     1:57.44 (30.57)
        2:28.39 (30.95)     2:59.17 (30.78)     3:30.36 (31.19)     4:01.76 (31.40)
        4:33.59 (31.83)     5:05.40 (31.81)     5:37.39 (31.99)     6:09.09 (31.70)
        6:41.27 (32.18)     7:13.05 (31.78)     7:44.92 (31.87)     8:17.21 (32.29)
        8:48.21 (31.00)     9:20.32 (32.11)     9:52.06 (31.74)    10:22.01 (29.95)
 66 Cullo, Francis A    20 Unattached-VA        9:54.20   10:22.19        
                  27.30       56.90 (29.60)     1:26.78 (29.88)     1:57.05 (30.27)
        2:27.25 (30.20)     2:57.75 (30.50)     3:28.73 (30.98)     3:59.40 (30.67)
        4:30.41 (31.01)     5:01.89 (31.48)     5:33.43 (31.54)     6:05.58 (32.15)
        6:37.68 (32.10)     7:09.91 (32.23)     7:41.98 (32.07)     8:14.09 (32.11)
        8:46.23 (32.14)     9:18.18 (31.95)  10:22.19 (1:04.01)                    
 67 Wilkins, Dominic R  15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 10:03.18   10:26.78        
                  26.49       55.91 (29.42)     1:25.79 (29.88)     1:56.25 (30.46)
        2:26.76 (30.51)     2:57.47 (30.71)     3:28.29 (30.82)     3:59.46 (31.17)
        4:31.42 (31.96)     5:03.56 (32.14)     5:35.41 (31.85)     6:07.29 (31.88)
        6:39.71 (32.42)     7:12.21 (32.50)     7:44.69 (32.48)     8:16.92 (32.23)
        8:49.63 (32.71)     9:21.98 (32.35)     9:54.92 (32.94)    10:26.78 (31.86)
 68 Rubenstein, Jacob   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:06.88   10:27.59        
                  27.45       57.20 (29.75)     1:27.43 (30.23)     1:57.89 (30.46)
        2:28.93 (31.04)     3:00.18 (31.25)     3:31.65 (31.47)     4:02.98 (31.33)
        4:34.60 (31.62)     5:06.43 (31.83)     5:38.42 (31.99)     6:10.59 (32.17)
        6:42.72 (32.13)     7:14.95 (32.23)     7:47.08 (32.13)     8:19.48 (32.40)
        8:51.96 (32.48)     9:24.16 (32.20)  10:27.59 (1:03.43)                    
 69 Vozzola, Nolan      15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:04.14   10:34.88        
                  26.97       57.01 (30.04)     1:27.42 (30.41)     1:58.50 (31.08)
        2:29.63 (31.13)     3:01.06 (31.43)     3:33.10 (32.04)     4:05.16 (32.06)
        4:37.26 (32.10)     5:09.52 (32.26)     5:41.75 (32.23)     6:14.45 (32.70)
        6:47.17 (32.72)     7:19.90 (32.73)     7:53.02 (33.12)     8:25.81 (32.79)
        8:58.40 (32.59)     9:31.10 (32.70)    10:03.70 (32.60)    10:34.88 (31.18)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
                15:30.69  NAT
                15:51.49  JRN
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulk, David R      18 Jewish Community-AM 16:52.03L  15:53.75         20  
                  25.78       54.17 (28.39)     1:22.81 (28.64)     1:51.81 (29.00)
        2:20.86 (29.05)     2:49.99 (29.13)     3:19.19 (29.20)     3:48.40 (29.21)
        4:17.50 (29.10)     4:46.71 (29.21)     5:15.81 (29.10)     5:45.03 (29.22)
        6:13.93 (28.90)     6:43.04 (29.11)     7:12.12 (29.08)     7:41.30 (29.18)
        8:10.36 (29.06)     8:39.66 (29.30)     9:08.68 (29.02)     9:37.64 (28.96)
       10:06.60 (28.96)    10:35.43 (28.83)    11:04.36 (28.93)    11:33.55 (29.19)
       12:02.77 (29.22)    12:32.10 (29.33)    13:01.34 (29.24)    13:30.46 (29.12)
       13:59.58 (29.12)    14:28.75 (29.17)    14:57.72 (28.97)    15:26.38 (28.66)
       15:53.75 (27.37)
  2 Ciocco, Samuel D    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:06.46   16:00.62         17  
                  26.43       55.04 (28.61)     1:24.35 (29.31)     1:53.56 (29.21)
        2:22.89 (29.33)     2:52.30 (29.41)     3:21.67 (29.37)     3:51.00 (29.33)
        4:20.32 (29.32)     4:49.65 (29.33)     5:19.02 (29.37)     5:48.40 (29.38)
        6:17.53 (29.13)     6:47.11 (29.58)     7:16.05 (28.94)     7:44.86 (28.81)
        8:13.70 (28.84)     8:42.83 (29.13)     9:12.02 (29.19)     9:40.97 (28.95)
       10:10.04 (29.07)    10:39.30 (29.26)    11:08.67 (29.37)    11:38.10 (29.43)
       12:07.27 (29.17)    12:36.29 (29.02)    13:05.70 (29.41)    13:34.94 (29.24)
       14:04.25 (29.31)    14:33.25 (29.00)    15:02.64 (29.39)    15:31.77 (29.13)
       16:00.62 (28.85)
  3 Yang, William W     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:09.87   16:07.32         16  
                  26.17       54.72 (28.55)     1:23.61 (28.89)     1:52.97 (29.36)
        2:22.67 (29.70)     2:52.26 (29.59)     3:21.69 (29.43)     3:51.26 (29.57)
        4:20.71 (29.45)     4:50.10 (29.39)     5:19.58 (29.48)     5:49.21 (29.63)
        6:18.86 (29.65)     6:48.35 (29.49)     7:18.02 (29.67)     7:47.97 (29.95)
        8:17.82 (29.85)     8:47.84 (30.02)     9:17.67 (29.83)     9:47.58 (29.91)
       10:17.07 (29.49)    10:46.85 (29.78)    11:16.52 (29.67)    11:46.48 (29.96)
       12:16.27 (29.79)    12:45.94 (29.67)    13:15.21 (29.27)    13:44.43 (29.22)
       14:13.82 (29.39)    14:43.05 (29.23)    15:11.79 (28.74)    15:40.13 (28.34)
       16:07.32 (27.19)
  4 Schaefer, Matthew   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM 15:50.66   16:07.58         15  
                  25.73       53.74 (28.01)     1:22.25 (28.51)     1:51.12 (28.87)
        2:20.30 (29.18)     2:49.31 (29.01)     3:18.55 (29.24)     3:47.95 (29.40)
        4:17.51 (29.56)     4:46.92 (29.41)     5:16.12 (29.20)     5:45.48 (29.36)
        6:15.00 (29.52)     6:44.79 (29.79)     7:14.42 (29.63)     7:44.15 (29.73)
        8:13.96 (29.81)     8:43.94 (29.98)     9:13.69 (29.75)     9:43.41 (29.72)
       10:13.18 (29.77)    10:43.04 (29.86)    11:12.97 (29.93)    11:42.72 (29.75)
       12:12.50 (29.78)    12:42.10 (29.60)    13:12.07 (29.97)    13:41.84 (29.77)
       14:11.52 (29.68)    14:41.28 (29.76)    15:10.98 (29.70)    15:40.40 (29.42)
       16:07.58 (27.18)
  5 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 16:17.06   16:09.39         14  
                  26.35       56.51 (30.16)     1:26.18 (29.67)     1:55.91 (29.73)
        2:25.36 (29.45)     2:55.09 (29.73)     3:24.86 (29.77)     3:54.85 (29.99)
        4:24.68 (29.83)     4:54.23 (29.55)     5:24.08 (29.85)     5:53.85 (29.77)
        6:23.08 (29.23)     6:52.82 (29.74)     7:22.32 (29.50)     7:51.93 (29.61)
        8:21.51 (29.58)     8:50.97 (29.46)     9:20.26 (29.29)     9:49.78 (29.52)
       10:19.23 (29.45)    10:48.95 (29.72)    11:18.57 (29.62)    11:48.28 (29.71)
       12:17.72 (29.44)    12:47.27 (29.55)    13:16.83 (29.56)    13:46.20 (29.37)
       14:15.13 (28.93)    14:44.29 (29.16)    15:13.15 (28.86)    15:42.04 (28.89)
       16:09.39 (27.35)
  6 Brooks, Bradley P   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:02.28   16:14.78         13  
                  26.33       55.02 (28.69)     1:24.05 (29.03)     1:53.28 (29.23)
        2:22.47 (29.19)     2:51.84 (29.37)     3:21.30 (29.46)     3:50.85 (29.55)
        4:20.21 (29.36)     4:49.68 (29.47)     5:19.28 (29.60)     5:49.11 (29.83)
        6:18.97 (29.86)     6:48.97 (30.00)     7:18.86 (29.89)     7:48.87 (30.01)
        8:18.98 (30.11)     8:48.85 (29.87)     9:18.53 (29.68)     9:48.61 (30.08)
       10:18.68 (30.07)    10:48.47 (29.79)    11:18.32 (29.85)    11:48.02 (29.70)
       12:17.79 (29.77)    12:47.50 (29.71)    13:17.23 (29.73)    13:47.08 (29.85)
       14:16.97 (29.89)    14:46.94 (29.97)    15:16.83 (29.89)    15:46.72 (29.89)
       16:14.78 (28.06)
  7 Meindertsma, Caleb  17 Potomac Marlins-PV  16:22.07   16:19.51         12  
                  27.06       56.66 (29.60)     1:26.58 (29.92)     1:56.08 (29.50)
        2:25.85 (29.77)     2:55.39 (29.54)     3:25.07 (29.68)     3:54.69 (29.62)
        4:24.12 (29.43)     4:54.05 (29.93)     5:23.78 (29.73)     5:53.79 (30.01)
        6:23.77 (29.98)     6:54.00 (30.23)     7:23.69 (29.69)     7:53.42 (29.73)
        8:23.38 (29.96)     8:53.62 (30.24)     9:23.82 (30.20)     9:53.37 (29.55)
       10:23.34 (29.97)    10:53.36 (30.02)    11:22.88 (29.52)    11:52.86 (29.98)
       12:22.38 (29.52)    12:52.01 (29.63)    13:22.16 (30.15)    13:52.12 (29.96)
       14:21.61 (29.49)    14:51.77 (30.16)    15:21.50 (29.73)    15:51.58 (30.08)
       16:19.51 (27.93)
  8 McKissick, Andrew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD 16:35.50   16:20.17         11  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:26.50 (30.02)     1:56.32 (29.82)
        2:26.36 (30.04)     2:56.36 (30.00)     3:26.34 (29.98)     3:56.48 (30.14)
        4:26.33 (29.85)     4:56.42 (30.09)     5:26.47 (30.05)     5:56.20 (29.73)
        6:25.87 (29.67)     6:55.55 (29.68)     7:25.37 (29.82)     7:55.01 (29.64)
        8:24.93 (29.92)     8:54.71 (29.78)     9:24.49 (29.78)     9:54.26 (29.77)
       10:24.07 (29.81)    10:53.59 (29.52)    11:23.51 (29.92)    11:53.25 (29.74)
       12:22.93 (29.68)    12:52.88 (29.95)    13:22.83 (29.95)    13:52.72 (29.89)
       14:22.50 (29.78)    14:52.59 (30.09)    15:22.22 (29.63)    15:51.77 (29.55)
       16:20.17 (28.40)
  9 Colley, Gavin E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:57.39   16:23.35          9  
                  26.62       55.78 (29.16)     1:25.23 (29.45)     1:54.44 (29.21)
        2:23.18 (28.74)     2:52.44 (29.26)     3:22.02 (29.58)     3:52.15 (30.13)
        4:21.73 (29.58)     4:51.55 (29.82)     5:21.57 (30.02)     5:52.09 (30.52)
        6:22.37 (30.28)     6:52.82 (30.45)     7:23.34 (30.52)     7:53.18 (29.84)
        8:23.20 (30.02)     8:53.95 (30.75)     9:24.22 (30.27)     9:54.79 (30.57)
       10:24.84 (30.05)    10:54.39 (29.55)    11:24.42 (30.03)    11:54.48 (30.06)
       12:24.45 (29.97)    12:54.49 (30.04)    13:24.11 (29.62)    13:53.87 (29.76)
       14:24.07 (30.20)    14:54.10 (30.03)    15:23.89 (29.79)    15:53.92 (30.03)
       16:23.35 (29.43)
 10 Strauss, Christoph  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:31.97   16:23.66          7  
                  27.07       56.65 (29.58)     1:26.83 (30.18)     1:56.91 (30.08)
        2:27.00 (30.09)     2:56.69 (29.69)     3:26.63 (29.94)     3:56.37 (29.74)
        4:26.53 (30.16)     4:56.97 (30.44)     5:26.55 (29.58)     5:56.82 (30.27)
        6:26.57 (29.75)     6:56.44 (29.87)     7:26.60 (30.16)     7:56.86 (30.26)
        8:27.07 (30.21)     8:57.12 (30.05)     9:27.36 (30.24)     9:57.39 (30.03)
       10:27.54 (30.15)    10:57.48 (29.94)    11:27.12 (29.64)    11:56.39 (29.27)
       12:26.44 (30.05)    12:55.92 (29.48)    13:25.74 (29.82)    13:55.74 (30.00)
       14:26.03 (30.29)    14:56.09 (30.06)    15:25.86 (29.77)    15:55.91 (30.05)
       16:23.66 (27.75)
 11 Wyand, Erik R       16 Quest Swimming-VA   16:26.88   16:25.92          6  
                  26.13       55.65 (29.52)     1:25.59 (29.94)     1:55.48 (29.89)
        2:25.83 (30.35)     2:55.82 (29.99)     3:25.92 (30.10)     3:55.71 (29.79)
        4:25.75 (30.04)     4:56.00 (30.25)     5:25.64 (29.64)     5:55.66 (30.02)
        6:25.90 (30.24)     6:56.19 (30.29)     7:26.21 (30.02)     7:56.32 (30.11)
        8:26.46 (30.14)     8:56.47 (30.01)     9:26.34 (29.87)     9:56.53 (30.19)
       10:26.74 (30.21)    10:56.93 (30.19)    11:26.68 (29.75)    11:56.17 (29.49)
       12:26.08 (29.91)    12:56.17 (30.09)    13:26.10 (29.93)    13:56.16 (30.06)
       14:26.48 (30.32)    14:56.61 (30.13)    15:26.88 (30.27)    15:56.94 (30.06)
       16:25.92 (28.98)
 12 Stasiunas, Matthew  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:33.76   16:25.94          5  
                  27.39       57.07 (29.68)     1:26.73 (29.66)     1:56.51 (29.78)
        2:25.98 (29.47)     2:55.65 (29.67)     3:25.54 (29.89)     3:55.44 (29.90)
        4:25.40 (29.96)     4:55.22 (29.82)     5:25.10 (29.88)     5:55.17 (30.07)
        6:25.38 (30.21)     6:55.61 (30.23)     7:26.04 (30.43)     7:56.26 (30.22)
        8:26.24 (29.98)     8:56.39 (30.15)     9:26.73 (30.34)     9:56.75 (30.02)
       10:26.74 (29.99)    10:56.78 (30.04)    11:26.95 (30.17)    11:57.07 (30.12)
       12:27.43 (30.36)    12:57.72 (30.29)    13:27.98 (30.26)    13:58.01 (30.03)
       14:28.46 (30.45)    14:58.46 (30.00)    15:28.35 (29.89)    15:57.67 (29.32)
       16:25.94 (28.27)
 13 Harrigan, Connor L  15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:48.87   16:29.19          4  
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)     1:27.00 (29.61)     1:56.99 (29.99)
        2:26.94 (29.95)     2:56.87 (29.93)     3:27.01 (30.14)     3:56.95 (29.94)
        4:27.20 (30.25)     4:57.06 (29.86)     5:27.12 (30.06)     5:57.12 (30.00)
        6:26.96 (29.84)     6:57.16 (30.20)     7:27.15 (29.99)     7:56.92 (29.77)
        8:26.65 (29.73)     8:56.67 (30.02)     9:26.55 (29.88)     9:56.69 (30.14)
       10:26.62 (29.93)    10:56.47 (29.85)    11:26.28 (29.81)    11:56.45 (30.17)
       12:26.48 (30.03)    12:56.72 (30.24)    13:26.93 (30.21)    13:57.10 (30.17)
       14:27.70 (30.60)    14:58.11 (30.41)    15:28.67 (30.56)    15:59.27 (30.60)
       16:29.19 (29.92)
 14 Kimble, Cole A      17 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:33.74   16:32.48          3  
                  27.18       57.07 (29.89)     1:25.85 (28.78)     1:55.57 (29.72)
        2:26.50 (30.93)     2:55.72 (29.22)     3:25.74 (30.02)     3:56.42 (30.68)
        4:26.57 (30.15)     4:57.09 (30.52)     5:27.34 (30.25)     5:57.87 (30.53)
        6:28.22 (30.35)     6:58.69 (30.47)     7:29.14 (30.45)     7:59.23 (30.09)
        8:29.98 (30.75)     9:00.30 (30.32)     9:30.39 (30.09)    10:00.46 (30.07)
       10:30.79 (30.33)    11:01.11 (30.32)    11:31.15 (30.04)    12:01.61 (30.46)
       12:31.88 (30.27)    13:01.99 (30.11)    13:32.40 (30.41)    14:02.91 (30.51)
       14:33.19 (30.28)    15:03.45 (30.26)    15:33.81 (30.36)    16:03.56 (29.75)
       16:32.48 (28.92)
 15 Cudahy, Connor J    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:37.90   16:33.39          2  
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)     1:26.42 (29.63)     1:56.49 (30.07)
        2:26.37 (29.88)     2:56.58 (30.21)     3:26.91 (30.33)     3:57.15 (30.24)
        4:27.42 (30.27)     4:57.53 (30.11)     5:27.65 (30.12)     5:58.06 (30.41)
        6:28.27 (30.21)     6:58.61 (30.34)     7:28.76 (30.15)     7:59.08 (30.32)
        8:29.39 (30.31)     8:59.59 (30.20)     9:30.09 (30.50)    10:00.36 (30.27)
       10:30.73 (30.37)    11:01.08 (30.35)    11:31.41 (30.33)    12:01.83 (30.42)
       12:32.27 (30.44)    13:02.57 (30.30)    13:32.97 (30.40)    14:03.33 (30.36)
       14:33.78 (30.45)    15:04.14 (30.36)    15:34.41 (30.27)    16:04.44 (30.03)
       16:33.39 (28.95)
 16 Perkucin, Nicholas  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:17.76   16:35.27          1  
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:29.77 (30.84)     2:00.67 (30.90)
        2:31.19 (30.52)     3:01.70 (30.51)     3:32.05 (30.35)     4:02.39 (30.34)
        4:32.26 (29.87)     5:01.83 (29.57)     5:31.85 (30.02)     6:01.82 (29.97)
        6:31.87 (30.05)     7:01.68 (29.81)     7:31.47 (29.79)     8:01.27 (29.80)
        8:31.26 (29.99)     9:01.40 (30.14)     9:31.10 (29.70)    10:01.36 (30.26)
       10:31.08 (29.72)    11:01.77 (30.69)    11:32.05 (30.28)    12:02.53 (30.48)
       12:33.04 (30.51)    13:03.28 (30.24)    13:33.91 (30.63)    14:04.59 (30.68)
       14:34.92 (30.33)    15:05.30 (30.38)    15:35.68 (30.38)    16:05.72 (30.04)
       16:35.27 (29.55)
 17 Resch, John R       18 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:41.56   16:36.86        
                  25.91       54.75 (28.84)     1:24.49 (29.74)     1:54.23 (29.74)
        2:24.00 (29.77)     2:53.93 (29.93)     3:23.74 (29.81)     3:54.12 (30.38)
        4:24.16 (30.04)     4:54.33 (30.17)     5:24.59 (30.26)     5:54.62 (30.03)
        6:24.98 (30.36)     6:55.19 (30.21)     7:25.33 (30.14)     7:55.47 (30.14)
        8:25.92 (30.45)     8:56.18 (30.26)     9:26.85 (30.67)     9:57.32 (30.47)
       10:28.06 (30.74)    10:58.81 (30.75)    11:29.75 (30.94)    12:00.59 (30.84)
       12:31.41 (30.82)    13:02.56 (31.15)    13:33.74 (31.18)    14:04.58 (30.84)
       14:35.48 (30.90)    15:06.48 (31.00)    15:37.24 (30.76)    16:07.98 (30.74)
       16:36.86 (28.88)
 18 Oatis, Zachary D    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:30.83   16:37.41        
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)     1:26.09 (29.75)     1:55.95 (29.86)
        2:25.96 (30.01)     2:56.08 (30.12)     3:26.16 (30.08)     3:55.88 (29.72)
        4:26.10 (30.22)     4:56.15 (30.05)     5:26.12 (29.97)     5:56.33 (30.21)
        6:26.33 (30.00)     6:56.80 (30.47)     7:27.26 (30.46)     7:57.58 (30.32)
        8:27.97 (30.39)     8:58.55 (30.58)     9:29.09 (30.54)    10:00.07 (30.98)
       10:30.69 (30.62)    11:01.48 (30.79)    11:32.40 (30.92)    12:03.57 (31.17)
       12:34.32 (30.75)    13:04.99 (30.67)    13:35.79 (30.80)    14:06.39 (30.60)
       14:37.14 (30.75)    15:07.72 (30.58)    15:38.18 (30.46)    16:08.46 (30.28)
       16:37.41 (28.95)
 19 Anderson, Tyler M   16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:24.58   16:39.09        
                  26.53       56.64 (30.11)     1:26.83 (30.19)     1:57.24 (30.41)
        2:27.50 (30.26)     2:58.07 (30.57)     3:28.61 (30.54)     3:59.08 (30.47)
        4:30.02 (30.94)     5:00.15 (30.13)     5:30.30 (30.15)     6:00.86 (30.56)
        6:31.18 (30.32)     7:01.33 (30.15)     7:31.72 (30.39)     8:01.74 (30.02)
        8:32.22 (30.48)     9:02.26 (30.04)     9:32.79 (30.53)    10:03.31 (30.52)
       10:33.58 (30.27)    11:04.32 (30.74)    11:34.87 (30.55)    12:05.51 (30.64)
       12:36.35 (30.84)    13:06.95 (30.60)    13:37.71 (30.76)    14:08.13 (30.42)
       14:38.61 (30.48)    15:09.43 (30.82)    15:39.81 (30.38)    16:09.69 (29.88)
       16:39.09 (29.40)
 20 Gedney, Brennan L   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:02.31   16:44.66        
                  24.93       53.17 (28.24)     1:22.20 (29.03)     1:51.18 (28.98)
        2:20.61 (29.43)     2:50.00 (29.39)     3:19.43 (29.43)     3:49.04 (29.61)
        4:19.26 (30.22)     4:49.90 (30.64)     5:20.46 (30.56)     5:51.23 (30.77)
        6:21.99 (30.76)     6:52.81 (30.82)     7:24.01 (31.20)     7:55.46 (31.45)
        8:26.69 (31.23)     8:57.75 (31.06)     9:28.85 (31.10)    10:00.25 (31.40)
       10:31.57 (31.32)    11:02.48 (30.91)    11:33.78 (31.30)    12:05.28 (31.50)
       12:36.34 (31.06)    13:08.05 (31.71)    13:39.01 (30.96)    14:10.17 (31.16)
       14:41.29 (31.12)    15:12.54 (31.25)    15:43.39 (30.85)    16:14.35 (30.96)
       16:44.66 (30.31)
 21 Seliskar, Andrew H  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:39.70   16:45.94        
                  26.48       55.79 (29.31)     1:25.34 (29.55)     1:55.10 (29.76)
        2:24.79 (29.69)     2:54.50 (29.71)     3:24.53 (30.03)     3:54.43 (29.90)
        4:24.32 (29.89)     4:54.34 (30.02)     5:24.66 (30.32)     5:54.93 (30.27)
        6:25.48 (30.55)     6:55.87 (30.39)     7:26.49 (30.62)     7:57.03 (30.54)
        8:27.75 (30.72)     8:58.63 (30.88)     9:29.33 (30.70)    10:00.56 (31.23)
       10:31.72 (31.16)    11:02.83 (31.11)    11:33.54 (30.71)    12:04.94 (31.40)
       12:36.68 (31.74)    13:08.10 (31.42)    13:39.31 (31.21)    14:10.46 (31.15)
       14:41.79 (31.33)    15:13.37 (31.58)    15:44.91 (31.54)    16:15.78 (30.87)
       16:45.94 (30.16)
 22 Hoelting, Zachary   14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD 17:16.86L  16:46.79        
                  26.80       56.49 (29.69)     1:26.56 (30.07)     1:56.63 (30.07)
        2:26.93 (30.30)     2:57.45 (30.52)     3:28.29 (30.84)     3:58.47 (30.18)
        4:28.88 (30.41)     4:59.41 (30.53)     5:29.99 (30.58)     6:00.59 (30.60)
        6:31.28 (30.69)     7:01.72 (30.44)     7:32.61 (30.89)     8:03.59 (30.98)
        8:34.60 (31.01)     9:05.27 (30.67)     9:36.19 (30.92)    10:06.81 (30.62)
       10:37.79 (30.98)    11:08.57 (30.78)    11:39.45 (30.88)    12:10.51 (31.06)
       12:41.61 (31.10)    13:12.55 (30.94)    13:43.47 (30.92)    14:14.46 (30.99)
       14:45.29 (30.83)    15:16.11 (30.82)    15:46.75 (30.64)    16:17.17 (30.42)
       16:46.79 (29.62)
 23 Phillips, Brian D   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:33.12   16:48.26        
                  27.37       57.04 (29.67)     1:27.28 (30.24)     1:57.93 (30.65)
        2:28.54 (30.61)     2:59.34 (30.80)     3:30.18 (30.84)     4:01.14 (30.96)
        4:32.33 (31.19)     5:03.32 (30.99)     5:34.32 (31.00)     6:05.00 (30.68)
        6:35.96 (30.96)     7:06.88 (30.92)     7:38.00 (31.12)     8:08.84 (30.84)
        8:39.39 (30.55)     9:10.15 (30.76)     9:41.13 (30.98)    10:11.77 (30.64)
       10:42.49 (30.72)    11:13.46 (30.97)    11:44.48 (31.02)    12:15.34 (30.86)
       12:46.15 (30.81)    13:16.71 (30.56)    13:47.61 (30.90)    14:18.24 (30.63)
       14:48.90 (30.66)    15:19.57 (30.67)    15:49.98 (30.41)    16:20.16 (30.18)
       16:48.26 (28.10)
 24 Laffosse, Nicolas   18 Potomac Marlins-PV  16:32.99   16:49.08        
                  27.82       57.68 (29.86)     1:28.04 (30.36)     1:58.32 (30.28)
        2:28.64 (30.32)     2:59.00 (30.36)     3:29.14 (30.14)     3:59.41 (30.27)
        4:29.72 (30.31)     4:59.91 (30.19)     5:30.31 (30.40)     6:00.85 (30.54)
        6:31.31 (30.46)     7:01.93 (30.62)     7:32.40 (30.47)     8:03.14 (30.74)
        8:33.74 (30.60)     9:04.61 (30.87)     9:35.72 (31.11)    10:06.86 (31.14)
       10:37.70 (30.84)    11:08.63 (30.93)    11:39.56 (30.93)    12:10.17 (30.61)
       12:41.13 (30.96)    13:12.47 (31.34)    13:43.34 (30.87)    14:14.57 (31.23)
       14:45.72 (31.15)    15:17.01 (31.29)    15:47.78 (30.77)    16:18.47 (30.69)
       16:49.08 (30.61)
 25 Kalna, Matthew Q    16 Sharks Swim Team-VA 16:34.70   16:51.45        
                  27.04       56.63 (29.59)     1:26.54 (29.91)     1:56.45 (29.91)
        2:26.60 (30.15)     2:56.60 (30.00)     3:26.99 (30.39)     3:57.40 (30.41)
        4:27.80 (30.40)     4:58.37 (30.57)     5:28.65 (30.28)     5:59.30 (30.65)
        6:29.92 (30.62)     7:00.85 (30.93)     7:31.70 (30.85)     8:02.58 (30.88)
        8:33.35 (30.77)     9:04.34 (30.99)     9:35.24 (30.90)    10:06.43 (31.19)
       10:37.61 (31.18)    11:08.59 (30.98)    11:39.87 (31.28)    12:10.83 (30.96)
       12:42.18 (31.35)    13:13.57 (31.39)    13:44.80 (31.23)    14:16.04 (31.24)
       14:47.15 (31.11)    15:18.38 (31.23)    15:49.75 (31.37)    16:20.84 (31.09)
       16:51.45 (30.61)
 26 Cullo, Francis A    20 Unattached-VA       16:44.44   16:54.33        
                  27.55       57.20 (29.65)     1:27.45 (30.25)     1:58.18 (30.73)
        2:28.89 (30.71)     2:59.32 (30.43)     3:29.83 (30.51)     4:00.24 (30.41)
        4:30.95 (30.71)     5:01.71 (30.76)     5:32.47 (30.76)     6:03.13 (30.66)
        6:34.20 (31.07)     7:05.06 (30.86)     7:36.06 (31.00)     8:07.20 (31.14)
        8:38.22 (31.02)     9:09.31 (31.09)     9:40.21 (30.90)    10:11.46 (31.25)
       10:42.68 (31.22)    11:14.05 (31.37)    11:45.00 (30.95)    12:16.26 (31.26)
       12:47.68 (31.42)    13:18.77 (31.09)    13:49.89 (31.12)    14:21.15 (31.26)
       14:52.16 (31.01)    15:23.47 (31.31)    15:54.47 (31.00)    16:24.88 (30.41)
       16:54.33 (29.45)
 27 Hampel, Alexander   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:40.25   16:57.03        
                  28.69       58.81 (30.12)     1:29.51 (30.70)     2:00.40 (30.89)
        2:31.53 (31.13)     3:02.39 (30.86)     3:32.99 (30.60)     4:03.83 (30.84)
        4:34.48 (30.65)     5:05.26 (30.78)     5:35.90 (30.64)     6:06.65 (30.75)
        6:37.60 (30.95)     7:08.61 (31.01)     7:39.65 (31.04)     8:10.44 (30.79)
        8:41.48 (31.04)     9:12.61 (31.13)     9:43.48 (30.87)    10:14.41 (30.93)
       10:45.22 (30.81)    11:15.97 (30.75)    11:47.01 (31.04)    12:18.05 (31.04)
       12:49.08 (31.03)    13:20.06 (30.98)    13:51.16 (31.10)    14:22.34 (31.18)
       14:53.56 (31.22)    15:24.85 (31.29)    15:56.18 (31.33)    16:27.33 (31.15)
       16:57.03 (29.70)
 28 Devore, Kyle A      16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 16:56.05   17:00.36        
                  26.98       56.27 (29.29)     1:26.06 (29.79)     1:56.39 (30.33)
        2:26.71 (30.32)     2:57.19 (30.48)     3:27.42 (30.23)     3:58.16 (30.74)
        4:28.94 (30.78)     4:59.95 (31.01)     5:31.34 (31.39)     6:02.16 (30.82)
        6:33.50 (31.34)     7:04.67 (31.17)     7:35.84 (31.17)     8:06.98 (31.14)
        8:37.97 (30.99)     9:09.33 (31.36)     9:40.42 (31.09)    10:11.84 (31.42)
       10:42.83 (30.99)    11:14.04 (31.21)    11:45.61 (31.57)    12:17.07 (31.46)
       12:48.50 (31.43)    13:19.82 (31.32)    13:51.43 (31.61)    14:23.24 (31.81)
       14:54.81 (31.57)    15:26.16 (31.35)    15:57.95 (31.79)    16:29.28 (31.33)
       17:00.36 (31.08)
 29 Wilkins, Dominic R  15 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 16:43.53   17:03.32        
                  25.82       54.87 (29.05)     1:24.51 (29.64)     1:54.69 (30.18)
        2:25.17 (30.48)     2:55.60 (30.43)     3:26.32 (30.72)     3:57.47 (31.15)
        4:28.69 (31.22)     5:00.11 (31.42)     5:31.59 (31.48)     6:02.04 (30.45)
        6:33.61 (31.57)     7:05.03 (31.42)     7:36.61 (31.58)     8:07.91 (31.30)
        8:39.44 (31.53)     9:11.23 (31.79)     9:42.79 (31.56)    10:14.10 (31.31)
       10:46.05 (31.95)    11:16.96 (30.91)    11:48.50 (31.54)    12:19.97 (31.47)
       12:50.96 (30.99)    13:22.49 (31.53)    13:54.68 (32.19)    14:26.58 (31.90)
       14:57.66 (31.08)    15:29.38 (31.72)    16:01.05 (31.67)    16:32.92 (31.87)
       17:03.32 (30.40)
 30 Mann, Andrew M      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV  16:50.16   17:06.43        
                  27.83       58.43 (30.60)     1:28.46 (30.03)     1:58.98 (30.52)
        2:29.36 (30.38)     2:59.76 (30.40)     3:30.21 (30.45)     4:00.70 (30.49)
        4:31.19 (30.49)     5:01.76 (30.57)     5:32.48 (30.72)     6:03.03 (30.55)
        6:34.04 (31.01)     7:04.83 (30.79)     7:35.62 (30.79)     8:06.62 (31.00)
        8:37.75 (31.13)     9:09.12 (31.37)     9:40.44 (31.32)    10:12.25 (31.81)
       10:43.49 (31.24)    11:15.14 (31.65)    11:47.06 (31.92)    12:19.00 (31.94)
       12:50.96 (31.96)    13:22.77 (31.81)    13:54.56 (31.79)    14:26.79 (32.23)
       14:59.08 (32.29)    15:31.11 (32.03)    16:03.45 (32.34)    16:35.18 (31.73)
       17:06.43 (31.25)
 31 Shuman, Eric M      18 Unattached-VA       16:45.29   17:06.80        
                  27.63       58.11 (30.48)     1:29.14 (31.03)     2:00.14 (31.00)
        2:31.17 (31.03)     3:02.07 (30.90)     3:33.01 (30.94)     4:03.96 (30.95)
        4:35.20 (31.24)     5:06.40 (31.20)     5:37.31 (30.91)     6:08.49 (31.18)
        6:40.08 (31.59)     7:11.33 (31.25)     7:42.67 (31.34)     8:13.91 (31.24)
        8:45.65 (31.74)     9:17.27 (31.62)     9:48.57 (31.30)    10:19.72 (31.15)
       10:51.01 (31.29)    11:22.63 (31.62)    11:54.20 (31.57)    12:25.25 (31.05)
       12:57.08 (31.83)    13:28.56 (31.48)    14:00.30 (31.74)    14:31.99 (31.69)
       15:03.56 (31.57)    15:34.89 (31.33)    16:06.00 (31.11)    16:36.96 (30.96)
       17:06.80 (29.84)
 32 Thiesse, Andrew E   16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 16:59.71   17:09.68        
                  27.45       57.61 (30.16)     1:27.84 (30.23)     1:58.89 (31.05)
        2:29.15 (30.26)     2:59.55 (30.40)     3:30.53 (30.98)     4:01.13 (30.60)
        4:32.28 (31.15)     5:03.27 (30.99)     5:34.45 (31.18)     6:05.47 (31.02)
        6:36.61 (31.14)     7:07.85 (31.24)     7:39.43 (31.58)     8:10.90 (31.47)
        8:42.32 (31.42)     9:13.96 (31.64)     9:45.28 (31.32)    10:17.18 (31.90)
       10:49.01 (31.83)    11:20.79 (31.78)    11:52.88 (32.09)    12:24.55 (31.67)
       12:55.69 (31.14)    13:27.24 (31.55)    13:59.17 (31.93)    14:31.09 (31.92)
       15:03.14 (32.05)    15:34.96 (31.82)    16:07.02 (32.06)    16:38.82 (31.80)
       17:09.68 (30.86)
 33 Chin, Patrick P     16 Eagle Swim Team-MD  16:43.53   17:15.86        
                  27.33       56.42 (29.09)     1:26.25 (29.83)     1:56.34 (30.09)
        2:26.92 (30.58)     2:57.27 (30.35)     3:27.71 (30.44)     3:58.21 (30.50)
        4:29.25 (31.04)     5:00.07 (30.82)     5:31.08 (31.01)     6:02.18 (31.10)
        6:33.22 (31.04)     7:04.41 (31.19)     7:35.95 (31.54)     8:07.56 (31.61)
        8:39.22 (31.66)     9:10.40 (31.18)     9:41.92 (31.52)    10:14.24 (32.32)
       10:45.86 (31.62)    11:18.19 (32.33)    11:50.29 (32.10)    12:22.62 (32.33)
       12:55.14 (32.52)    13:28.12 (32.98)    14:00.79 (32.67)    14:33.73 (32.94)
       15:06.41 (32.68)    15:39.08 (32.67)    16:12.11 (33.03)    16:44.74 (32.63)
       17:15.86 (31.12)
 34 Eckman, Aaron S     17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:58.34   17:20.66        
                  27.42       57.66 (30.24)     1:28.08 (30.42)     1:59.03 (30.95)
        2:30.37 (31.34)     3:01.56 (31.19)     3:32.63 (31.07)     4:03.94 (31.31)
        4:35.37 (31.43)     5:06.84 (31.47)     5:38.20 (31.36)     6:09.67 (31.47)
        6:41.30 (31.63)     7:13.10 (31.80)     7:45.06 (31.96)     8:17.04 (31.98)
        8:49.41 (32.37)     9:21.69 (32.28)     9:54.16 (32.47)    10:26.23 (32.07)
       10:58.51 (32.28)    11:30.52 (32.01)    12:02.54 (32.02)    12:34.49 (31.95)
       13:06.60 (32.11)    13:38.92 (32.32)    14:11.26 (32.34)    14:42.78 (31.52)
       15:14.86 (32.08)    15:47.09 (32.23)    16:19.17 (32.08)    16:50.72 (31.55)
       17:20.66 (29.94)
 35 Newman, William J   17 Spirit Swimming-MA  16:51.14   17:52.66        
                  27.03       56.30 (29.27)     1:25.89 (29.59)     1:55.66 (29.77)
        2:25.78 (30.12)     2:55.85 (30.07)     3:26.05 (30.20)     3:56.86 (30.81)
        4:28.75 (31.89)     5:00.80 (32.05)     5:33.10 (32.30)     6:05.52 (32.42)
        6:38.51 (32.99)     7:11.07 (32.56)     7:44.32 (33.25)     8:17.55 (33.23)
        8:50.99 (33.44)     9:25.21 (34.22)     9:58.97 (33.76)    10:32.38 (33.41)
       11:06.06 (33.68)    11:39.80 (33.74)    12:13.82 (34.02)    12:47.66 (33.84)
       13:21.57 (33.91)    13:56.10 (34.53)    14:30.45 (34.35)    15:04.77 (34.32)
       15:39.19 (34.42)    16:13.58 (34.39)    16:46.75 (33.17)    17:19.81 (33.06)
       17:52.66 (32.85)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.59  NAT
                51.39  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Giles P      19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.86      50.09 JRN     20  
                  23.86       50.09 (26.23)                                        
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.07      50.10 JRN     16.5
                  24.03       50.10 (26.07)                                        
  2 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    49.62      50.10 JRN     16.5
                  24.40       50.10 (25.70)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Kyle A   18 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.84      50.25 JRN     15  
                  24.48       50.25 (25.77)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.61      51.22 JRN     14  
                  24.64       51.22 (26.58)                                        
  6 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.45      51.40         13  
                  24.75       51.40 (26.65)                                        
  7 Gordon, Clifton B   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.53      52.01         12  
                  25.64       52.01 (26.37)                                        
  8 Phelps, Zachary C   16 H20kie Aquatics-VA     52.07      52.10         11  
                  25.07       52.10 (27.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Buerger, Matthew J  17 Allegheny North-AM     52.34      50.67 JRN      9  
                  24.53       50.67 (26.14)                                        
 10 McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA             52.18      51.52          7  
                  25.28       51.52 (26.24)                                        
 11 Nappi, John F       17 MLAC-AM                52.12      51.61          6  
                  25.33       51.61 (26.28)                                        
 12 Wensel, Seth A      20 Virginia Gators-VA     52.47      51.98          5  
                  25.27       51.98 (26.71)                                        
 13 Xu, Benjamin B      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.53      52.61          4  
                  25.64       52.61 (26.97)                                        
 14 Conzola, Peter J    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.44      52.62          3  
                  25.71       52.62 (26.91)                                        
 15 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.87      53.15          2  
                  25.74       53.15 (27.41)                                        
 16 Criss, Austin H     17 Carter Center Aq-VA    52.71      53.70          1  
                  25.98       53.70 (27.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dunne, Ryan C       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.05      52.62        
                  25.83       52.62 (26.79)                                        
 18 Russo, Salvatore J  17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.29      52.83        
                  26.09       52.83 (26.74)                                        
 19 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.99      53.12        
                  26.11       53.12 (27.01)                                        
 20 Young, Michael G    18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    53.41      53.31        
                  25.61       53.31 (27.70)                                        
 21 Panaccione, Bryan   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.15      53.40        
                  25.80       53.40 (27.60)                                        
 21 York, Joshua C      15 Quest Swimming-VA      52.98      53.40        
                  25.83       53.40 (27.57)                                        
 23 Hudgins, Michael J  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.88      53.44        
                  25.76       53.44 (27.68)                                        
 24 Buerger, Zachary T  14 Allegheny North-AM     53.14      53.78        
                  26.03       53.78 (27.75)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.59  NAT
                51.39  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    49.35      49.62 qJRN   
                  24.10       49.62 (25.52)                                        
  2 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    49.59      50.45 qJRN   
                  24.55       50.45 (25.90)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle A         18 Upper St Clair S-AM    48.75      50.84 qJRN   
                  24.74       50.84 (26.10)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Upper St Clair S-AM    51.13      51.07 qJRN   
                  25.07       51.07 (26.00)                                        
  5 Gordon, Clifton B         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.66      51.53 q      
                  25.48       51.53 (26.05)                                        
  6 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.59      51.61 q      
                  24.96       51.61 (26.65)                                        
  7 Smith, Giles P            19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     48.69      51.86 q      
                  25.37       51.86 (26.49)                                        
  8 Phelps, Zachary C         16 H20kie Aquatics-VA     51.93      52.07 q      
                  25.77       52.07 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM                51.97      52.12 q      
                  25.48       52.12 (26.64)                                        
 10 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA             52.00      52.18 q      
                  25.31       52.18 (26.87)                                        
 11 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM     50.19      52.34 q      
                  25.42       52.34 (26.92)                                        
 12 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.14      52.44 q      
                  25.77       52.44 (26.67)                                        
 13 Wensel, Seth A            20 Virginia Gators-VA     50.96      52.47 q      
                  25.20       52.47 (27.27)                                        
 14 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.08      52.53 q      
                  25.72       52.53 (26.81)                                        
 15 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    51.67      52.71 q      
                  25.72       52.71 (26.99)                                        
 16 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.46      52.87 q      
                  26.00       52.87 (26.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudgins, Michael J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.06      52.88 q      
                  25.54       52.88 (27.34)                                        
 18 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA      53.71      52.98 q      
                  25.72       52.98 (27.26)                                        
 19 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.39      52.99 q      
                  26.19       52.99 (26.80)                                        
 20 Dunne, Ryan C             17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.63      53.05 q      
                  25.95       53.05 (27.10)                                        
 21 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM     52.95      53.14 q      
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
 22 Panaccione, Bryan J       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.92      53.15 q      
                  26.00       53.15 (27.15)                                        
 23 Russo, Salvatore J        17 Carter Center Aq-VA    53.17      53.29 q      
                  26.10       53.29 (27.19)                                        
 24 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    52.31      53.41 q      
                  25.57       53.41 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rich, Andrew A            17 MLAC-AM                54.47      53.56        
                  26.04       53.56 (27.52)                                        
 26 Angeny, Nicholas J        16 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.29      53.76        
                  25.83       53.76 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moore, Cameron C          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.36      53.81        
                  26.32       53.81 (27.49)                                        
 28 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.36      53.84        
                  26.05       53.84 (27.79)                                        
 29 Cole, Austin R            16 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.06      53.91        
                  26.11       53.91 (27.80)                                        
 30 Panaccione, Alan J        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.73      53.96        
                  26.45       53.96 (27.51)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Matthew W       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    53.61      54.07        
                  26.41       54.07 (27.66)                                        
 32 Borisov, Konstantin A     17 Allegheny North-AM     53.86      54.13        
                  26.78       54.13 (27.35)                                        
 33 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.29      54.14        
                  25.56       54.14 (28.58)                                        
 34 Latona, Andrew P          15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    54.34      54.19        
                  26.68       54.19 (27.51)                                        
 35 Kane, Jesse E             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.50      54.20        
                  26.37       54.20 (27.83)                                        
 35 Gabel, Austin M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.94      54.20        
                  26.46       54.20 (27.74)                                        
 37 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       14 Tide Swim Team-VA      52.61      54.22        
                  26.20       54.22 (28.02)                                        
 38 Mangis, Timothy L         18 West Allegheny A-AM    52.60      54.24        
                  26.37       54.24 (27.87)                                        
 39 Chin, Robert P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.83      54.37        
                  26.52       54.37 (27.85)                                        
 40 Early, Tyler A            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    53.63      54.41        
                  26.63       54.41 (27.78)                                        
 41 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.69      54.45        
                  26.02       54.45 (28.43)                                        
 41 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.64      54.45        
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
 41 Naff, Evan W              17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA    53.27      54.45        
                  26.55       54.45 (27.90)                                        
 44 Prichard, Jeffrey W       17 SEVA-VA                54.11      54.48        
                  26.55       54.48 (27.93)                                        
 45 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.26      54.52        
                  26.45       54.52 (28.07)                                        
 45 Bogle, Justin J           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.10      54.52        
                  26.44       54.52 (28.08)                                        
 47 Hansen, Benjamin L        17 Tide Swim Team-VA      54.95      54.57        
                  26.63       54.57 (27.94)                                        
 47 Leidy, Jacob P            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.04      54.57        
                  26.86       54.57 (27.71)                                        
 49 Haufler, Alex F           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    53.44      54.65        
                  26.40       54.65 (28.25)                                        
 50 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.41      54.76        
                  26.23       54.76 (28.53)                                        
 51 Sell, Michael E           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    54.86      54.77        
                  26.53       54.77 (28.24)                                        
 52 Delfranco, Scott A        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.22      54.78        
                  26.63       54.78 (28.15)                                        
 53 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.45      54.85        
                  26.96       54.85 (27.89)                                        
 54 Miller, Timothy J         15 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    54.62      55.04        
                  26.84       55.04 (28.20)                                        
 55 Tubb, Shane A             18 G P A C-MA             56.30      55.06        
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)                                        
 56 Martir, Matthan-matthew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.59      55.07        
                  26.81       55.07 (28.26)                                        
 57 Kellman, Michael R        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.37      55.10        
                  26.87       55.10 (28.23)                                        
 58 Higgins, Kyle D           16 MLAC-AM                54.04      55.24        
                  26.42       55.24 (28.82)                                        
 58 Johnson, Duncan R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.23      55.24        
                  26.61       55.24 (28.63)                                        
 60 Pierce, Harrison J        15 Tide Swim Team-VA      55.42      55.25        
                  27.27       55.25 (27.98)                                        
 60 Carter, Ryan D            17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    55.15      55.25        
                  27.02       55.25 (28.23)                                        
 60 Garrity, Christopher N    17 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.07      55.25        
                  26.84       55.25 (28.41)                                        
 63 Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD    53.48      55.35        
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)                                        
 64 Grubb, Wyatt A            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    55.10      55.39        
                  26.74       55.39 (28.65)                                        
 65 Asbury, Colin T           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.53      55.46        
                  27.17       55.46 (28.29)                                        
 66 Walker, Robert C          17 CGA-MD                 54.53      55.56        
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)                                        
 67 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM    55.03      55.71        
                  27.08       55.71 (28.63)                                        
 67 Mayer, Sean A             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.45      55.71        
                  26.53       55.71 (29.18)                                        
 69 Topping, Stephen A        18 Virginia Gators-VA     53.78      55.75        
                  27.03       55.75 (28.72)                                        
 70 Devore, Kyle A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.41      55.89        
                  27.10       55.89 (28.79)                                        
 71 Chartier, Collin H        17 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.01      55.99        
                  27.41       55.99 (28.58)                                        
 72 Dean, Benjamin G          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    55.33      56.02        
                  27.26       56.02 (28.76)                                        
 73 Maxwell, Nathan A         15 UN-02-AM               54.88      56.12        
                  26.53       56.12 (29.59)                                        
 74 Mion, Nicholas D          15 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.73      56.15        
                  27.14       56.15 (29.01)                                        
 75 Donovan, Brian M          18 Virginia Gators-VA     55.47      56.32        
                  26.77       56.32 (29.55)                                        
 76 Stefanick, Michael P      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.82      56.41        
                  27.41       56.41 (29.00)                                        
 76 Kim, Bill                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.93      56.41        
                  27.36       56.41 (29.05)                                        
 78 Sharer, Carter J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.91      56.58        
                  26.82       56.58 (29.76)                                        
 79 Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.66      56.69        
                  27.20       56.69 (29.49)                                        
 80 Atkins, Ferral J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.24      56.77        
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)                                        
 81 Wynosky, Kevin J          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.83      57.05        
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)                                        
 82 Kolesar, Brad W           15 Jewish Community-AM    55.77      57.36        
                  27.77       57.36 (29.59)                                        
 83 Scott, Thomas C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.06      57.71        
                  27.70       57.71 (30.01)                                        
 84 Hirst, Matthew S          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.73      58.19        
                  28.45       58.19 (29.74)                                        
 85 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.02      58.62        
                  28.17       58.62 (30.45)                                        
 86 Ligus, Zachary E          17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM    56.20      59.16        
                  28.28       59.16 (30.88)                                        
 87 De Jong, Morgan W         15 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:01.05      59.63        
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:47.89  NAT
                1:51.39  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:50.24    1:49.07 JRN     20  
                  24.76       51.65 (26.89)     1:20.00 (28.35)     1:49.07 (29.07)
  2 Dudzinski, Ryan D   14 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.28    1:51.35 JRN     17  
                  25.42       53.26 (27.84)     1:22.26 (29.00)     1:51.35 (29.09)
  3 Xu, Benjamin B      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.29    1:51.97         16  
                  26.16       54.05 (27.89)     1:22.73 (28.68)     1:51.97 (29.24)
  4 Gordon, Clifton B   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:51.79    1:52.11         15  
                  26.34       54.89 (28.55)     1:24.11 (29.22)     1:52.11 (28.00)
  5 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:51.29    1:52.13         14  
                  26.03       53.60 (27.57)     1:23.36 (29.76)     1:52.13 (28.77)
  6 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.12    1:52.17         13  
                  26.71       54.83 (28.12)     1:23.78 (28.95)     1:52.17 (28.39)
  7 York, Joshua C      15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:53.22    1:55.99         12  
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)     1:25.56 (30.67)     1:55.99 (30.43)
  8 Paulk, David R      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.15    2:00.03         11  
                  28.08       58.53 (30.45)     1:29.61 (31.08)     2:00.03 (30.42)
B - Final
  9 Wensel, Seth A      20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.55    1:52.30          9  
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:24.58 (28.27)     1:52.30 (27.72)
 10 McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA           1:54.71    1:52.78          7  
                  26.49       54.96 (28.47)     1:23.82 (28.86)     1:52.78 (28.96)
 11 Panaccione, Alan J  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:56.07    1:55.03          6  
                  26.89       55.40 (28.51)     1:24.93 (29.53)     1:55.03 (30.10)
 12 Early, Tyler A      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.94    1:56.09          5  
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)     1:27.02 (29.39)     1:56.09 (29.07)
 13 Flynn, Patrick J    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:56.81    1:56.99          4  
                  27.63       57.15 (29.52)     1:26.93 (29.78)     1:56.99 (30.06)
 14 Glass, Austin R     16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:55.94    1:58.63          3  
                  27.15       56.64 (29.49)     1:27.27 (30.63)     1:58.63 (31.36)
 15 Gedney, Brennan L   16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.75    2:01.07          2  
                  27.44       58.23 (30.79)     1:29.74 (31.51)     2:01.07 (31.33)
 16 Schaefer, Matthew   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.20    2:01.30          1  
                  27.96       58.50 (30.54)     1:29.85 (31.35)     2:01.30 (31.45)
C - Final
 17 Prichard, Jeffrey   17 SEVA-VA              1:56.98    1:54.32        
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)     1:24.30 (29.51)     1:54.32 (30.02)
 18 Latona, Andrew P    15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:58.93    1:56.57        
                  27.19       56.16 (28.97)     1:26.36 (30.20)     1:56.57 (30.21)
 19 Gabel, Austin M     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.26    1:58.28        
                  27.93       57.78 (29.85)     1:28.00 (30.22)     1:58.28 (30.28)
 20 Panaccione, Bryan   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.30    2:00.38        
                  27.22       57.31 (30.09)     1:28.72 (31.41)     2:00.38 (31.66)
 21 Campbell, Nicholas  16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:58.71    2:01.14        
                  28.58       59.06 (30.48)     1:30.03 (30.97)     2:01.14 (31.11)
 22 Chin, Robert P      15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.22    2:01.81        
                  27.10       57.60 (30.50)     1:30.34 (32.74)     2:01.81 (31.47)
 23 Johnson, Duncan R   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.38    2:02.33        
                  28.31       59.21 (30.90)     1:31.57 (32.36)     2:02.33 (30.76)
 24 Chartier, Collin H  17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.34    2:07.60        
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)     1:34.26 (32.99)     2:07.60 (33.34)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:46.58   3/28/2010 Josh Friedel, RAYS-VA                      
                1:47.89  NAT
                1:51.39  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:46.58    1:50.24 qJRN   
                  26.55       55.29 (28.74)     1:24.63 (29.34)     1:50.24 (25.61)
  2 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:50.89    1:51.29 qJRN   
                  26.37       54.12 (27.75)     1:22.68 (28.56)     1:51.29 (28.61)
  3 Gordon, Clifton B         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.48    1:51.79 q      
                  26.53       55.33 (28.80)     1:24.20 (28.87)     1:51.79 (27.59)
  4 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.65    1:52.12 q      
                  26.75       54.87 (28.12)     1:23.85 (28.98)     1:52.12 (28.27)
  5 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.11    1:52.22 q      
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)     1:25.12 (28.71)     1:52.22 (27.10)
  6 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:52.83    1:52.29 q      
                  26.90       54.60 (27.70)     1:23.32 (28.72)     1:52.29 (28.97)
  7 Paulk, David R            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.61    1:53.15 q      
                  26.68       55.13 (28.45)     1:23.88 (28.75)     1:53.15 (29.27)
  8 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:55.84    1:53.22 q      
                  26.63       54.86 (28.23)     1:24.30 (29.44)     1:53.22 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM              1:51.94    1:53.71 q      
                  26.62       55.11 (28.49)     1:24.42 (29.31)     1:53.71 (29.29)
 10 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:52.57    1:54.28 q      
                  26.69       55.51 (28.82)     1:25.21 (29.70)     1:54.28 (29.07)
 11 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA           1:53.21    1:54.71 q      
                  26.93       55.44 (28.51)     1:24.80 (29.36)     1:54.71 (29.91)
 12 Wensel, Seth A            20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:51.04    1:55.55 q      
                  26.59       55.32 (28.73)     1:24.59 (29.27)     1:55.55 (30.96)
 13 Gedney, Brennan L         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.42    1:55.75 q      
                  26.86       55.49 (28.63)     1:25.36 (29.87)     1:55.75 (30.39)
 14 Early, Tyler A            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:55.31    1:55.94 q      
                  27.68       57.14 (29.46)     1:26.74 (29.60)     1:55.94 (29.20)
 14 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:56.44    1:55.94 q      
                  27.84       57.18 (29.34)     1:26.41 (29.23)     1:55.94 (29.53)
 16 Panaccione, Alan J        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.26    1:56.07 q      
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)     1:26.68 (29.76)     1:56.07 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaefer, Matthew W       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.14    1:56.20 q      
                  27.39       56.49 (29.10)     1:26.21 (29.72)     1:56.20 (29.99)
 18 Sell, Michael E           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:57.94    1:56.31 q      
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)     1:26.44 (30.33)     1:56.31 (29.87)
 19 Hudgins, Michael J        18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.89    1:56.58 q      
                  26.91       56.25 (29.34)     1:26.08 (29.83)     1:56.58 (30.50)
 20 Flynn, Patrick J          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:57.94    1:56.81 q      
                  27.99       57.54 (29.55)     1:27.20 (29.66)     1:56.81 (29.61)
 21 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.15    1:56.92 q      
                  27.42       56.79 (29.37)     1:26.94 (30.15)     1:56.92 (29.98)
 22 Prichard, Jeffrey W       17 SEVA-VA              1:55.34    1:56.98 q      
                  27.35       56.24 (28.89)     1:26.54 (30.30)     1:56.98 (30.44)
 23 Vance, Alexander N        17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:55.07    1:57.11 q      
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)     1:27.84 (30.37)     1:57.11 (29.27)
 24 Haufler, Alex F           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:55.46    1:57.17 q      
                  27.14       56.58 (29.44)     1:26.88 (30.30)     1:57.17 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gabel, Austin M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:55.93    1:57.26        
                  26.89       55.89 (29.00)     1:26.24 (30.35)     1:57.26 (31.02)
 26 Panaccione, Bryan J       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.76    1:57.30        
                  27.31       56.40 (29.09)     1:26.50 (30.10)     1:57.30 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cudahy, Connor J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.57    1:57.36        
                  27.90       57.21 (29.31)     1:27.53 (30.32)     1:57.36 (29.83)
 28 Tomiczek, Andrew P        17 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:00.27    1:57.43        
                  27.22       56.19 (28.97)     1:26.66 (30.47)     1:57.43 (30.77)
 29 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:57.56    1:57.63        
                  27.70       57.20 (29.50)     1:27.37 (30.17)     1:57.63 (30.26)
 30 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM   1:56.13    1:57.83        
                  28.38       58.65 (30.27)     1:28.08 (29.43)     1:57.83 (29.75)
 31 Frauen, James H           18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:56.19    1:57.93        
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)     1:26.96 (30.34)     1:57.93 (30.97)
 32 Muehlheuser, Kurt J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:58.00    1:58.07        
                  27.01       56.23 (29.22)     1:26.78 (30.55)     1:58.07 (31.29)
 33 Alvarez, Lucas A          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:57.96    1:58.14        
                  28.26       57.79 (29.53)     1:28.06 (30.27)     1:58.14 (30.08)
 34 Delfranco, Scott A        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.51    1:58.29        
                  27.72       57.33 (29.61)     1:27.47 (30.14)     1:58.29 (30.82)
 35 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.14    1:58.30        
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)     1:29.15 (31.02)     1:58.30 (29.15)
 36 Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA  1:53.45    1:58.52        
                  27.66       57.54 (29.88)     1:28.21 (30.67)     1:58.52 (30.31)
 37 Campbell, Nicholas C      16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:57.69    1:58.71        
                  28.14       57.91 (29.77)     1:28.15 (30.24)     1:58.71 (30.56)
 38 Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:56.93    1:58.88        
                  27.56       57.54 (29.98)     1:28.36 (30.82)     1:58.88 (30.52)
 39 Latona, Andrew P          15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:54.87    1:58.93        
                  27.87       57.63 (29.76)     1:28.94 (31.31)     1:58.93 (29.99)
 39 Bogle, Justin J           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.16    1:58.93        
                  27.77       57.45 (29.68)     1:28.18 (30.73)     1:58.93 (30.75)
 41 Chin, Robert P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.65    1:59.22        
                  28.06       57.61 (29.55)     1:28.21 (30.60)     1:59.22 (31.01)
 42 Borisov, Konstantin A     17 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.19    1:59.23        
                  29.24     1:00.03 (30.79)     1:30.16 (30.13)     1:59.23 (29.07)
 43 Chartier, Collin H        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.24    1:59.34        
                  28.78       59.01 (30.23)     1:29.38 (30.37)     1:59.34 (29.96)
 44 Bennett, Oliver W         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.01    1:59.70        
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)     1:29.09 (31.22)     1:59.70 (30.61)
 45 Flood, Kevin C            18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:00.33    1:59.73        
                  28.26       58.41 (30.15)     1:28.91 (30.50)     1:59.73 (30.82)
 46 Devore, Kyle A            16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.70    2:00.29        
                  28.50       58.40 (29.90)     1:29.37 (30.97)     2:00.29 (30.92)
 47 Johnson, Duncan R         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.37    2:00.38        
                  28.86       59.87 (31.01)     1:30.23 (30.36)     2:00.38 (30.15)
 48 Kim, Bill                 15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.54    2:00.51        
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)     1:29.29 (30.86)     2:00.51 (31.22)
 49 Murphy, James F           13 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.60    2:00.96        
                  27.94       58.18 (30.24)     1:29.69 (31.51)     2:00.96 (31.27)
 50 Kellman, Michael R        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:02.17    2:00.98        
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)     1:29.14 (31.14)     2:00.98 (31.84)
 51 Dean, Benjamin G          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.83    2:01.07        
                  28.90       59.39 (30.49)     1:30.21 (30.82)     2:01.07 (30.86)
 52 Topping, Stephen A        18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:57.26    2:01.15        
                  27.73       57.74 (30.01)     1:29.37 (31.63)     2:01.15 (31.78)
 53 Harrigan, Connor L        15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.62    2:01.63        
                  28.99       59.52 (30.53)     1:30.75 (31.23)     2:01.63 (30.88)
 54 Brennan, Thomas J         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.37    2:01.78        
                  27.84       59.03 (31.19)     1:30.41 (31.38)     2:01.78 (31.37)
 55 Mangis, Timothy L         18 West Allegheny A-AM  2:03.71    2:02.46        
                  28.00       58.91 (30.91)     1:30.81 (31.90)     2:02.46 (31.65)
 56 Mortimer, Austin M        14 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:02.08    2:02.62        
                  28.10       58.98 (30.88)     1:31.17 (32.19)     2:02.62 (31.45)
 57 Walker, Robert C          17 CGA-MD               2:01.25    2:02.68        
                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)     1:29.63 (31.43)     2:02.68 (33.05)
 58 Stevenson, Jamie          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.20    2:02.80        
                  29.48     1:00.72 (31.24)     1:32.06 (31.34)     2:02.80 (30.74)
 59 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.37    2:03.18        
                  28.62       59.26 (30.64)     1:30.66 (31.40)     2:03.18 (32.52)
 60 Feihe, Michael P          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.78    2:03.37        
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)     1:30.70 (32.25)     2:03.37 (32.67)
 61 Lowery, Ryan J            17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:05.81    2:05.12        
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:33.84 (32.10)     2:05.12 (31.28)
 62 De Jong, Morgan W         15 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:06.86    2:05.33        
                  28.77     1:00.88 (32.11)     1:33.09 (32.21)     2:05.33 (32.24)
 63 Williamson, Andrew C      14 Virginia Gators-VA   2:17.56    2:05.55        
                  29.25     1:00.74 (31.49)     1:33.83 (33.09)     2:05.55 (31.72)
 64 Cleary, Michael V         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:02.13    2:08.05        
                  29.99     1:02.43 (32.44)     1:35.19 (32.76)     2:08.05 (32.86)
 65 Rubenstein, Jacob R       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.36    2:08.97        
                  29.48     1:01.17 (31.69)     1:34.72 (33.55)     2:08.97 (34.25)
 -- Dudzinski, Kyle A         18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:46.98        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                            
                55.89  NAT
                57.89  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fedderly, Matthew   24 Snow Swimming-PV       56.41      55.59 NAT     20  
                  26.01       55.59 (29.58)                                        
  2 Thacker, Gary S     23 Virginia Gators-VA     56.07      55.63 NAT     17  
                  26.16       55.63 (29.47)                                        
  3 Kurz, Tanner J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.43      55.77 NAT     16  
                  26.46       55.77 (29.31)                                        
  4 Sovero, Andrew C    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.67      57.33 JRN     15  
                  26.87       57.33 (30.46)                                        
  5 Nosbisch, Luke M    18 Jewish Community-AM    57.31      57.45 JRN     14  
                  27.03       57.45 (30.42)                                        
  6 McDonald, Kendrick  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.74      57.50 JRN     13  
                  27.29       57.50 (30.21)                                        
  7 Bland, Thomas L     17 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.87      57.71 JRN     12  
                  27.10       57.71 (30.61)                                        
  8 Harner, Jacob H     17 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.34      58.37         11  
                  27.25       58.37 (31.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Austin N    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.88      58.57          9  
                  27.74       58.57 (30.83)                                        
 10 Francis, Robert A   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.02      58.92          7  
                  27.69       58.92 (31.23)                                        
 11 Goettler, Matthew   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.38      58.96          6  
                  27.70       58.96 (31.26)                                        
 12 James, Cameron T    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.15      58.99          5  
                  28.34       58.99 (30.65)                                        
 13 Angeny, Nicholas J  16 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.75      59.03          4  
                  27.62       59.03 (31.41)                                        
 14 Paules, Evan M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.01      59.24          3  
                  27.93       59.24 (31.31)                                        
 15 Gettes, Jarred E    17 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.66      59.40          2  
                  27.46       59.40 (31.94)                                        
 16 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    58.65    1:01.74          1  
                  28.52     1:01.74 (33.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rosenburg, Damon C  17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.82      58.35        
                  27.49       58.35 (30.86)                                        
 18 Blum, Kevin M       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.79      59.43        
                  28.39       59.43 (31.04)                                        
 19 Morres, Alexander   20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.48      59.68        
                  28.39       59.68 (31.29)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Matthew Q  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.92      59.86        
                  28.10       59.86 (31.76)                                        
 21 Nosbisch, Andrew J  15 Jewish Community-AM    59.90    1:00.09        
                  28.41     1:00.09 (31.68)                                        
 22 Buerger, Matthew J  17 Allegheny North-AM     59.83    1:00.21        
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)                                        
 23 Cook, Alexander F   18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.43    1:00.25        
                  27.98     1:00.25 (32.27)                                        
 24 Tollen, Cooper      14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.96    1:00.55        
                  28.49     1:00.55 (32.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 53.14   3/16/2001 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                            
                55.89  NAT
                57.89  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thacker, Gary S           23 Virginia Gators-VA     53.59      56.07 qJRN   
                  26.27       56.07 (29.80)                                        
  2 Fedderly, Matthew         24 Snow Swimming-PV       55.65      56.41 qJRN   
                  26.62       56.41 (29.79)                                        
  3 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.64      56.43 qJRN   
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
  4 Nosbisch, Luke M          18 Jewish Community-AM    56.37      57.31 qJRN   
                  26.98       57.31 (30.33)                                        
  5 Sovero, Andrew C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.00      57.67 qJRN   
                  27.20       57.67 (30.47)                                        
  6 McDonald, Kendrick P      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.44      57.74 qJRN   
                  27.24       57.74 (30.50)                                        
  7 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.00      57.87 qJRN   
                  27.02       57.87 (30.85)                                        
  8 Harner, Jacob H           17 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.86      58.34 q      
                  27.27       58.34 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:01.22      58.65 q      
                  27.60       58.65 (31.05)                                        
 10 Gettes, Jarred E          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.09      58.66 q      
                  27.42       58.66 (31.24)                                        
 11 Angeny, Nicholas J        16 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.00      58.75 q      
                  27.36       58.75 (31.39)                                        
 12 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     59.69      58.88 q      
                  28.08       58.88 (30.80)                                        
 13 Paules, Evan M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.03      59.01 q      
                  27.60       59.01 (31.41)                                        
 14 Francis, Robert A         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:02.17      59.02 q      
                  27.76       59.02 (31.26)                                        
 15 James, Cameron T          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.18      59.15 q      
                  28.25       59.15 (30.90)                                        
 16 Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.03      59.38 q      
                  27.72       59.38 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, Alexander F         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.18      59.43 q      
                  27.56       59.43 (31.87)                                        
 18 Morres, Alexander R       20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.65      59.48 q      
                  28.31       59.48 (31.17)                                        
 19 Blum, Kevin M             15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.82      59.79 q      
                  28.40       59.79 (31.39)                                        
 20 Rosenburg, Damon C        17 Snow Swimming-PV       58.35      59.82 q      
                  28.39       59.82 (31.43)                                        
 21 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:00.25      59.83 q      
                  28.33       59.83 (31.50)                                        
 22 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.19      59.90 q      
                  28.24       59.90 (31.66)                                        
 23 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.22      59.92 q      
                  28.34       59.92 (31.58)                                        
 24 Tollen, Cooper            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.91      59.96 q      
                  28.21       59.96 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.96    1:00.00        
                  27.97     1:00.00 (32.03)                                        
 26 Caprara, Alexander M      15 Jewish Community-AM    59.87    1:00.07        
                  28.18     1:00.07 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.96    1:00.26        
                  27.82     1:00.26 (32.44)                                        
 28 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.74    1:00.27        
                  28.76     1:00.27 (31.51)                                        
 29 Nagle, Harris A           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.57    1:00.33        
                  28.24     1:00.33 (32.09)                                        
 30 Pedersen, Brett M         18 G P A C-MA           1:00.78    1:00.41        
                  28.69     1:00.41 (31.72)                                        
 31 Baurle, Matthew T         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.93    1:00.56        
                  28.54     1:00.56 (32.02)                                        
 32 Hubert, Eddie J           17 SEVA-VA              1:00.10    1:00.67        
                  28.33     1:00.67 (32.34)                                        
 32 Balch, Christopher A      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    59.88    1:00.67        
                  28.76     1:00.67 (31.91)                                        
 34 Fuhs, Carl G              16 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:00.59    1:00.79        
                  29.06     1:00.79 (31.73)                                        
 35 Sismour, Timothy E        18 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:00.27    1:00.81        
                  28.24     1:00.81 (32.57)                                        
 36 Penzler, Reid M           15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:01.12    1:00.97        
                  28.53     1:00.97 (32.44)                                        
 37 Allada, Michael A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.33    1:01.05        
                  28.66     1:01.05 (32.39)                                        
 38 Zampaglione, Mario O      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:02.06    1:01.36        
                  29.10     1:01.36 (32.26)                                        
 39 Lott, Tarik O             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.20    1:01.51        
                  28.52     1:01.51 (32.99)                                        
 39 Fish, Max D               16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.70    1:01.51        
                  28.86     1:01.51 (32.65)                                        
 41 Frayne, Ryan J            16 Tide Swim Team-VA    1:00.94    1:01.62        
                  29.94     1:01.62 (31.68)                                        
 42 De Jong, Morgan W         15 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:00.88    1:01.78        
                  28.75     1:01.78 (33.03)                                        
 43 Atkins, Ferral J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.48    1:01.81        
                  28.81     1:01.81 (33.00)                                        
 44 Seffrin, Richard J        17 G P A C-MA           1:02.48    1:01.91        
                  29.55     1:01.91 (32.36)                                        
 45 Lumas, Daniel R           20 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.91    1:01.97        
                  28.67     1:01.97 (33.30)                                        
 46 Alvarez, Lucas A          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.82    1:01.99        
                  29.46     1:01.99 (32.53)                                        
 47 Davis, Patrick T          18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:00.63    1:02.01        
                  28.46     1:02.01 (33.55)                                        
 48 Stockner, Daniel T        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:03.05    1:02.06        
                  29.31     1:02.06 (32.75)                                        
 49 Rocchi, Paul J            15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.57    1:02.11        
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)                                        
 50 Sasse, William F          17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.98    1:02.14        
                  28.93     1:02.14 (33.21)                                        
 51 Hansen, Cory A            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.15    1:02.15        
                  28.70     1:02.15 (33.45)                                        
 52 Johnson, Michael J        17 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:00.87    1:02.23        
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)                                        
 53 Reed, Austin T            18 Valley Area Swim-VA  1:01.50    1:02.25        
                  29.13     1:02.25 (33.12)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Ryan C          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:08.92S   1:02.36        
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)                                        
 55 Galen, Brady J            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:02.27    1:02.39        
                  29.62     1:02.39 (32.77)                                        
 56 Flynn, Jeffrey N          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.60    1:02.46        
                  29.09     1:02.46 (33.37)                                        
 57 Sterrett, Scott C         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.18    1:02.48        
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)                                        
 58 Goldberg, Steven J        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.77    1:02.52        
                  30.24     1:02.52 (32.28)                                        
 59 Stockett, Paul W          15 Unattached-MA        1:02.18    1:02.64        
                  30.24     1:02.64 (32.40)                                        
 60 Vance, Jared A            14 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:02.62    1:02.76        
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)                                        
 61 Butt, Austin T            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.35    1:02.77        
                  29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)                                        
 62 Liu, Jeremy A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.25    1:02.79        
                  29.16     1:02.79 (33.63)                                        
 63 Williamson, Andrew C      14 Virginia Gators-VA   1:01.90    1:02.84        
                  29.35     1:02.84 (33.49)                                        
 64 Heath, Lincoln P          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.45    1:02.87        
                  29.49     1:02.87 (33.38)                                        
 65 Yarberough, Darnell T     16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:01.77    1:02.98        
                  29.52     1:02.98 (33.46)                                        
 66 Chavez, Alejandro E       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.54    1:03.09        
                  29.76     1:03.09 (33.33)                                        
 67 McClintock, Christopher   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:02.01    1:03.11        
                  29.62     1:03.11 (33.49)                                        
 68 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.00    1:03.22        
                  29.82     1:03.22 (33.40)                                        
 69 O'Brien, Neil P           18 West Allegheny A-AM  1:02.04    1:03.43        
                  30.00     1:03.43 (33.43)                                        
 70 McGarvey, Connor M        16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.02    1:03.51        
                  29.90     1:03.51 (33.61)                                        
 71 Mercer, Leo M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.61    1:03.64        
                  28.89     1:03.64 (34.75)                                        
 72 Deal, Arthur F            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  1:01.92    1:03.69        
                  29.85     1:03.69 (33.84)                                        
 73 Wang, Howe                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.74    1:03.70        
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)                                        
 74 Connolly, John P          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.36    1:03.98        
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)                                        
 -- Wang, Stanley Y           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.71        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:01.69        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:00.42   3/19/2005 Ethan Bassett, CUBU-PV                     
                2:01.69  NAT
                2:06.29  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurz, Tanner J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.67    2:02.13 JRN     20  
                  27.36       58.79 (31.43)     1:30.48 (31.69)     2:02.13 (31.65)
  2 Fedderly, Matthew   24 Snow Swimming-PV     2:04.73    2:02.14 JRN     17  
                  27.25       58.09 (30.84)     1:29.68 (31.59)     2:02.14 (32.46)
  3 Thacker, Gary S     23 Virginia Gators-VA   2:07.02    2:02.34 JRN     16  
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)     1:29.64 (31.34)     2:02.34 (32.70)
  4 Sovero, Andrew C    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.93    2:03.45 JRN     15  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:30.79 (32.07)     2:03.45 (32.66)
  5 Nosbisch, Luke M    18 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.81    2:03.56 JRN     14  
                  27.51       58.48 (30.97)     1:31.10 (32.62)     2:03.56 (32.46)
  6 McDonald, Kendrick  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.76    2:04.23 JRN     13  
                  28.27       59.42 (31.15)     1:32.07 (32.65)     2:04.23 (32.16)
  7 Taylor, Austin N    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.78    2:08.09         12  
                  28.99     1:00.60 (31.61)     1:34.01 (33.41)     2:08.09 (34.08)
  8 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.61    2:09.31         11  
                  28.99     1:01.62 (32.63)     1:35.27 (33.65)     2:09.31 (34.04)
B - Final
  9 Cook, Alexander F   18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.86    2:07.46          9  
                  28.83     1:01.38 (32.55)     1:34.31 (32.93)     2:07.46 (33.15)
 10 Francis, Robert A   16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.82    2:08.68          7  
                  28.54     1:00.96 (32.42)     1:34.89 (33.93)     2:08.68 (33.79)
 11 Harner, Jacob H     17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.33    2:09.27          6  
                  28.39     1:01.83 (33.44)     1:36.06 (34.23)     2:09.27 (33.21)
 12 Paules, Evan M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.72    2:09.35          5  
                  28.63     1:01.16 (32.53)     1:35.03 (33.87)     2:09.35 (34.32)
 13 Morres, Alexander   20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.31    2:09.38          4  
                  29.26     1:01.85 (32.59)     1:35.58 (33.73)     2:09.38 (33.80)
 14 Nielsen, Matthew Q  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:10.22    2:09.82          3  
                  29.28     1:01.93 (32.65)     1:35.16 (33.23)     2:09.82 (34.66)
 15 Blum, Kevin M       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.41    2:11.35          2  
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)     1:37.74 (34.69)     2:11.35 (33.61)
 16 James, Cameron T    17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.27    2:12.22          1  
                  29.29     1:02.94 (33.65)     1:37.89 (34.95)     2:12.22 (34.33)
C - Final
 17 Baurle, Matthew T   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.92    2:10.31        
                  29.73     1:03.76 (34.03)     1:36.84 (33.08)     2:10.31 (33.47)
 18 Bland, Thomas L     17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:12.13    2:10.58        
                  29.24     1:02.56 (33.32)     1:37.03 (34.47)     2:10.58 (33.55)
 19 Goettler, Matthew   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.87    2:11.58        
                  28.89     1:02.25 (33.36)     1:37.09 (34.84)     2:11.58 (34.49)
 20 Stockett, Paul W    15 Unattached-MA        2:12.31    2:11.94        
                  30.01     1:04.50 (34.49)     1:38.76 (34.26)     2:11.94 (33.18)
 21 Ilgenfritz, Robert  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.99    2:12.32        
                  28.57     1:01.85 (33.28)     1:36.49 (34.64)     2:12.32 (35.83)
 22 Tollen, Cooper      14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.64    2:12.45        
                  29.73     1:03.06 (33.33)     1:38.19 (35.13)     2:12.45 (34.26)
 23 Pedersen, Brett M   18 G P A C-MA           2:12.57    2:14.15        
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:38.93 (35.20)     2:14.15 (35.22)
 24 Caprara, Alexander  15 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.12    2:16.65        
                  29.29     1:04.21 (34.92)     1:40.59 (36.38)     2:16.65 (36.06)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 2:00.42   3/19/2005 Ethan Bassett, CUBU-PV                     
                2:01.69  NAT
                2:06.29  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nosbisch, Luke M          18 Jewish Community-AM  2:03.26    2:03.81 qJRN   
                  27.28       58.06 (30.78)     1:30.84 (32.78)     2:03.81 (32.97)
  2 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.44    2:04.67 qJRN   
                  28.05     1:00.09 (32.04)     1:32.77 (32.68)     2:04.67 (31.90)
  3 Fedderly, Matthew         24 Snow Swimming-PV     2:01.16    2:04.73 qJRN   
                  29.23     1:01.26 (32.03)     1:33.40 (32.14)     2:04.73 (31.33)
  4 McDonald, Kendrick P      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:03.29    2:04.76 qJRN   
                  29.25     1:00.74 (31.49)     1:32.85 (32.11)     2:04.76 (31.91)
  5 Sovero, Andrew C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.52    2:05.93 qJRN   
                  28.14       59.44 (31.30)     1:32.01 (32.57)     2:05.93 (33.92)
  6 Thacker, Gary S           23 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.05    2:07.02 q      
                  28.43     1:01.04 (32.61)     1:34.57 (33.53)     2:07.02 (32.45)
  7 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.05    2:08.61 q      
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)     1:35.09 (33.24)     2:08.61 (33.52)
  8 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.62    2:08.78 q      
                  28.70     1:01.02 (32.32)     1:34.55 (33.53)     2:08.78 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Francis, Robert A         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.83    2:08.82 q      
                  28.55     1:00.58 (32.03)     1:34.20 (33.62)     2:08.82 (34.62)
 10 Cook, Alexander F         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.49    2:08.86 q      
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)     1:35.39 (33.22)     2:08.86 (33.47)
 11 Paules, Evan M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.24    2:09.72 q      
                  28.95     1:01.04 (32.09)     1:34.60 (33.56)     2:09.72 (35.12)
 12 Nielsen, Matthew Q        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:08.72    2:10.22 q      
                  29.14     1:02.64 (33.50)     1:35.53 (32.89)     2:10.22 (34.69)
 13 James, Cameron T          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:12.59    2:10.27 q      
                  29.32     1:02.26 (32.94)     1:36.17 (33.91)     2:10.27 (34.10)
 14 Morres, Alexander R       20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.66    2:10.31 q      
                  30.09     1:02.93 (32.84)     1:36.36 (33.43)     2:10.31 (33.95)
 15 Blum, Kevin M             15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.89    2:10.41 q      
                  30.44     1:02.92 (32.48)     1:36.78 (33.86)     2:10.41 (33.63)
 16 Harner, Jacob H           17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.07    2:11.33 q      
                  28.36     1:02.10 (33.74)     1:37.12 (35.02)     2:11.33 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.94    2:11.87 q      
                  28.55     1:02.31 (33.76)     1:37.19 (34.88)     2:11.87 (34.68)
 18 Baurle, Matthew T         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.61    2:11.92 q      
                  29.55     1:02.77 (33.22)     1:36.62 (33.85)     2:11.92 (35.30)
 19 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.51    2:11.99 q      
                  28.60     1:01.75 (33.15)     1:36.46 (34.71)     2:11.99 (35.53)
 20 Bland, Thomas L           17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:09.72    2:12.13 q      
                  29.19     1:02.44 (33.25)     1:35.99 (33.55)     2:12.13 (36.14)
 21 Stockett, Paul W          15 Unattached-MA        2:13.78    2:12.31 q      
                  29.93     1:03.74 (33.81)     1:38.12 (34.38)     2:12.31 (34.19)
 22 Pedersen, Brett M         18 G P A C-MA           2:12.61    2:12.57 q      
                  29.69     1:03.09 (33.40)     1:37.84 (34.75)     2:12.57 (34.73)
 23 Tollen, Cooper            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.00    2:12.64 q      
                  29.05     1:01.53 (32.48)     1:37.12 (35.59)     2:12.64 (35.52)
 24 Caprara, Alexander M      15 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.11    2:13.12 q      
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)     1:38.69 (35.19)     2:13.12 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM  2:14.67    2:13.14        
                  29.95     1:03.50 (33.55)     1:37.66 (34.16)     2:13.14 (35.48)
 26 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:13.03    2:13.73        
                  29.91     1:03.34 (33.43)     1:38.04 (34.70)     2:13.73 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nagle, Harris A           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.70    2:13.78        
                  30.82     1:05.14 (34.32)     1:39.42 (34.28)     2:13.78 (34.36)
 28 Stockner, Daniel T        16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  2:15.11    2:14.27        
                  29.70     1:03.43 (33.73)     1:38.80 (35.37)     2:14.27 (35.47)
 29 Zampaglione, Mario O      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:16.06    2:14.67        
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)     1:39.61 (34.69)     2:14.67 (35.06)
 30 Sasse, William F          17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:12.71    2:15.04        
                  29.59     1:03.82 (34.23)     1:39.65 (35.83)     2:15.04 (35.39)
 31 Fish, Max D               16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:12.43    2:15.20        
                  30.28     1:04.25 (33.97)     1:39.40 (35.15)     2:15.20 (35.80)
 32 Lott, Tarik O             14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.89    2:15.25        
                  30.18     1:04.05 (33.87)     1:38.89 (34.84)     2:15.25 (36.36)
 33 Lucian, Tyler B           16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:15.10    2:15.62        
                  30.57     1:04.56 (33.99)     1:39.84 (35.28)     2:15.62 (35.78)
 34 Seffrin, Richard J        17 G P A C-MA           2:15.07    2:15.66        
                  30.93     1:05.74 (34.81)     1:40.94 (35.20)     2:15.66 (34.72)
 35 Gettes, Jarred E          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.19    2:16.01        
                  29.59     1:03.63 (34.04)     1:39.02 (35.39)     2:16.01 (36.99)
 36 Frayne, Ryan J            16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:12.50    2:16.05        
                  30.78     1:03.83 (33.05)     1:39.99 (36.16)     2:16.05 (36.06)
 37 Hampel, Alexander J       18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.32    2:16.22        
                  30.78     1:05.40 (34.62)     1:40.59 (35.19)     2:16.22 (35.63)
 38 Balch, Christopher A      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.64    2:16.24        
                  30.02     1:03.85 (33.83)     1:40.08 (36.23)     2:16.24 (36.16)
 39 Sterrett, Scott C         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.58    2:16.26        
                  30.47     1:04.43 (33.96)     1:39.83 (35.40)     2:16.26 (36.43)
 40 De Jong, Morgan W         15 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:11.36    2:16.33        
                  30.55     1:04.92 (34.37)     1:40.52 (35.60)     2:16.33 (35.81)
 40 Vance, Jared A            14 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:14.92    2:16.33        
                  30.52     1:04.94 (34.42)     1:40.34 (35.40)     2:16.33 (35.99)
 42 Rocchi, Paul J            15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:16.15    2:16.37        
                  30.73     1:05.15 (34.42)     1:40.16 (35.01)     2:16.37 (36.21)
 43 Rosenburg, Damon C        17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:14.33    2:16.39        
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)     1:38.69 (35.77)     2:16.39 (37.70)
 44 Galen, Brady J            15 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:14.94    2:16.43        
                  31.66     1:06.04 (34.38)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:16.43 (35.52)
 45 Hopkins, Brandon M        17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:12.28    2:16.60        
                  30.55     1:04.33 (33.78)     1:40.06 (35.73)     2:16.60 (36.54)
 46 Sismour, Timothy E        18 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:17.73    2:17.20        
                  30.26     1:05.24 (34.98)     1:40.62 (35.38)     2:17.20 (36.58)
 47 Mercer, Leo M             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.88    2:17.48        
                  30.36     1:05.28 (34.92)     1:41.03 (35.75)     2:17.48 (36.45)
 48 Deal, Arthur F            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:14.70    2:17.50        
                  30.84     1:05.26 (34.42)     1:41.22 (35.96)     2:17.50 (36.28)
 49 Williamson, Andrew C      14 Virginia Gators-VA   2:12.32    2:17.60        
                  30.03     1:04.74 (34.71)     1:40.83 (36.09)     2:17.60 (36.77)
 50 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.65    2:17.65        
                  30.24     1:05.04 (34.80)     1:41.93 (36.89)     2:17.65 (35.72)
 51 Davis, Patrick T          18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:20.92    2:17.91        
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)     1:42.00 (36.55)     2:17.91 (35.91)
 52 Heath, Lincoln P          15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.46    2:18.82        
                  30.62     1:05.04 (34.42)     1:41.27 (36.23)     2:18.82 (37.55)
 53 Lo, Boqian K              17 H20kie Aquatics-VA   2:13.76    2:18.86        
                  30.86     1:05.36 (34.50)     1:41.47 (36.11)     2:18.86 (37.39)
 54 Fuhs, Carl G              16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:14.79    2:18.95        
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)     1:42.11 (35.33)     2:18.95 (36.84)
 55 Liu, Jeremy A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.86    2:20.63        
                  31.48     1:05.76 (34.28)     1:42.45 (36.69)     2:20.63 (38.18)
 56 Chavez, Alejandro E       17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:18.47    2:22.90        
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:43.92 (37.48)     2:22.90 (38.98)
 -- Allada, Michael A         17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:18.73         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                48.59  NAT
                50.29  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Giles P      19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.89      47.79 NAT     20  
                  22.40       47.79 (25.39)                                        
  2 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.02      49.81 JRN     17  
                  23.46       49.81 (26.35)                                        
  3 Haupt, Matthew R    31 Snow Swimming-PV       49.63      50.13 JRN     16  
                  23.54       50.13 (26.59)                                        
  4 Kurz, Tanner J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.38      50.26 JRN     15  
                  23.17       50.26 (27.09)                                        
  5 Gordon, Clifton B   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.38      50.32         14  
                  23.96       50.32 (26.36)                                        
  6 Dudzinski, Kyle A   18 Upper St Clair S-AM    50.55      50.38         13  
                  23.39       50.38 (26.99)                                        
  7 Seiferth, Jonathan  17 Jewish Community-AM    50.72      50.58         12  
                  23.77       50.58 (26.81)                                        
  8 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    50.21      52.04         11  
                  23.88       52.04 (28.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rich, Andrew A      17 MLAC-AM                50.77      50.55          9  
                  23.47       50.55 (27.08)                                        
 10 Bank, Matthew H     25 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.96      51.85          7  
                  24.17       51.85 (27.68)                                        
 11 Kolovich, Evan S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.14      51.91          6  
                  25.06       51.91 (26.85)                                        
 12 Lawler, William C   18 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.89      51.92          5  
                  24.78       51.92 (27.14)                                        
 13 Kane, Jesse E       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.99      51.97          4  
                  23.90       51.97 (28.07)                                        
 14 Leidy, Jacob P      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.11      52.01          3  
                  24.31       52.01 (27.70)                                        
 15 Haufler, Eric W     17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    52.09      52.45          2  
                  24.69       52.45 (27.76)                                        
 16 Tubb, Shane A       18 G P A C-MA             52.27      52.47          1  
                  23.72       52.47 (28.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nappi, John F       17 MLAC-AM                52.27      51.56        
                  24.28       51.56 (27.28)                                        
 18 Slattery, Michael   17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    52.50      52.07        
                  24.01       52.07 (28.06)                                        
 19 McCaffrey, Sean P   18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    52.57      52.22        
                  24.36       52.22 (27.86)                                        
 20 Donovan, Brian M    18 Virginia Gators-VA     52.98      52.56        
                  23.91       52.56 (28.65)                                        
 21 Glass, Austin R     16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.49      52.72        
                  24.18       52.72 (28.54)                                        
 22 Buerger, Zachary T  14 Allegheny North-AM     52.87      52.81        
                  24.83       52.81 (27.98)                                        
 23 Redding, Jared D    16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    52.70      53.26        
                  24.75       53.26 (28.51)                                        
 24 Porter, Alexander   17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.30      53.70        
                  24.35       53.70 (29.35)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                48.59  NAT
                50.29  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Giles P            19 Eagle Swim Team-MD     47.06      47.89 qNAT   
                  22.76       47.89 (25.13)                                        
  2 Haupt, Matthew R          31 Snow Swimming-PV       49.43      49.63 qJRN   
                  23.19       49.63 (26.44)                                        
  3 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    50.13      50.02 qJRN   
                  23.41       50.02 (26.61)                                        
  4 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    50.28      50.21 qJRN   
                  23.19       50.21 (27.02)                                        
  5 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.46      50.38 q      
                  23.41       50.38 (26.97)                                        
  5 Gordon, Clifton B         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    49.08      50.38 q      
                  23.95       50.38 (26.43)                                        
  7 Dudzinski, Kyle A         18 Upper St Clair S-AM    49.04      50.55 q      
                  23.35       50.55 (27.20)                                        
  8 Seiferth, Jonathan W      17 Jewish Community-AM    50.95      50.72 q      
                  23.73       50.72 (26.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rich, Andrew A            17 MLAC-AM                49.95      50.77 q      
                  23.49       50.77 (27.28)                                        
 10 Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.65      51.89 q      
                  24.82       51.89 (27.07)                                        
 11 Bank, Matthew H           25 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.92      51.96 q      
                  24.72       51.96 (27.24)                                        
 12 Kane, Jesse E             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     51.96      51.99 q      
                  23.96       51.99 (28.03)                                        
 13 Haufler, Eric W           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD    52.61      52.09 q      
                  24.43       52.09 (27.66)                                        
 14 Leidy, Jacob P            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.06      52.11 q      
                  24.20       52.11 (27.91)                                        
 15 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.57      52.14 q      
                  25.09       52.14 (27.05)                                        
 16 Tubb, Shane A             18 G P A C-MA             53.14      52.27 q      
                  23.97       52.27 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM                52.62     J52.27 q      
                  24.27       52.27 (28.00)                                        
 18 Porter, Alexander L       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.31      52.30 q      
                  24.57       52.30 (27.73)                                        
 19 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    52.98      52.49 q      
                  24.20       52.49 (28.29)                                        
 20 Slattery, Michael R       17 Rappahannock Y S-VA    53.93      52.50 q      
                  24.71       52.50 (27.79)                                        
 21 McCaffrey, Sean P         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    51.73      52.57 q      
                  24.40       52.57 (28.17)                                        
 22 Redding, Jared D          16 Rappahannock Y S-VA    52.70      52.70 q      
                  24.42       52.70 (28.28)                                        
 23 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM     52.47      52.87 q      
                  25.09       52.87 (27.78)                                        
 24 Donovan, Brian M          18 Virginia Gators-VA     53.11      52.98 q      
                  24.03       52.98 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deleon, Nicholas M        15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    52.98      53.01        
                  24.85       53.01 (28.16)                                        
 26 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA      53.81      53.02        
                  24.59       53.02 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mangis, Timothy L         18 West Allegheny A-AM    51.63     J53.02        
                  24.74       53.02 (28.28)                                        
 28 Sovero, Andrew C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.47      53.06        
                  24.79       53.06 (28.27)                                        
 29 Shafer, Jacob W           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA    53.93      53.10        
                  25.03       53.10 (28.07)                                        
 30 Yang, William W           16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.21      53.12        
                  25.02       53.12 (28.10)                                        
 31 Doty, William M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.27      53.19        
                  25.15       53.19 (28.04)                                        
 31 Smith, Ethan D            18 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.79      53.19        
                  25.52       53.19 (27.67)                                        
 33 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 Potomac Marlins-PV     53.65      53.23        
                  24.79       53.23 (28.44)                                        
 34 Mayer, Sean A             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.73      53.27        
                  25.27       53.27 (28.00)                                        
 35 Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD    53.45      53.32        
                  24.60       53.32 (28.72)                                        
 36 Moore, Cameron C          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.28      53.39        
                  25.11       53.39 (28.28)                                        
 37 Balch, Christopher A      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    53.79      53.41        
                  24.93       53.41 (28.48)                                        
 38 Whitticar, Ford M         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.03      53.48        
                  24.84       53.48 (28.64)                                        
 39 Panaccione, Bryan J       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.00      53.49        
                  24.96       53.49 (28.53)                                        
 40 Martir, Matthan-matthew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.89      53.50        
                  24.61       53.50 (28.89)                                        
 41 Wensel, Seth A            20 Virginia Gators-VA     51.20      53.51        
                  24.30       53.51 (29.21)                                        
 42 Valentine, Andrew W       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.63      53.52        
                  25.01       53.52 (28.51)                                        
 43 Paryzek, Zachary A        16 Una Tcac-VA            52.97      53.64        
                  25.19       53.64 (28.45)                                        
 44 Clancy, John P            15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.04      53.65        
                  24.60       53.65 (29.05)                                        
 45 Dean, Benjamin G          16 Greater Baltimor-MD    53.65      53.80        
                  25.20       53.80 (28.60)                                        
 46 Pierce, Harrison J        15 Tide Swim Team-VA      54.20      53.83        
                  24.49       53.83 (29.34)                                        
 47 Alvarez, Lucas A          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA    53.84      53.88        
                  25.49       53.88 (28.39)                                        
 48 Dudzinski, Ryan D         14 Upper St Clair S-AM    53.45      53.90        
                  25.29       53.90 (28.61)                                        
 48 Flood, Kevin C            18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD    52.89      53.90        
                  25.11       53.90 (28.79)                                        
 50 Brennan, Thomas J         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.80      53.91        
                  24.91       53.91 (29.00)                                        
 51 Grubb, Wyatt A            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    53.36      53.96        
                  24.89       53.96 (29.07)                                        
 51 Tudor, Shane A            17 Carter Center Aq-VA    54.11      53.96        
                  24.97       53.96 (28.99)                                        
 53 Kimble, Cole A            17 Sharks Swim Team-VA    54.84      54.03        
                  25.17       54.03 (28.86)                                        
 54 Black, Carson R           16 Tide Swim Team-VA      52.77      54.05        
                  25.27       54.05 (28.78)                                        
 54 Marks, Nicholas R         16 G P A C-MA             55.31      54.05        
                  24.92       54.05 (29.13)                                        
 56 Flynn, Jeffrey N          17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    54.61      54.09        
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)                                        
 57 Moore, Thomas A           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.50      54.12        
                  24.96       54.12 (29.16)                                        
 58 Higgins, Kyle D           16 MLAC-AM                52.03      54.15        
                  25.17       54.15 (28.98)                                        
 59 Dacruz, Nathaniel J       14 Tide Swim Team-VA      53.40      54.16        
                  25.14       54.16 (29.02)                                        
 60 Smith, Chadwick P         18 Tide Swim Team-VA      54.53      54.34        
                  24.48       54.34 (29.86)                                        
 61 Feihe, Michael P          18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.46      54.35        
                  25.13       54.35 (29.22)                                        
 62 Southern, Benjamin N      15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.33      54.41        
                  25.17       54.41 (29.24)                                        
 63 Sharer, Carter J          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.66      54.45        
                  24.70       54.45 (29.75)                                        
 64 Topping, Stephen A        18 Virginia Gators-VA     54.49      54.54        
                  25.67       54.54 (28.87)                                        
 65 Quast, Nathaniel R        17 Tide Swim Team-VA      53.05      54.76        
                  24.45       54.76 (30.31)                                        
 66 Cowden, William M         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.74      54.85        
                  25.52       54.85 (29.33)                                        
 67 Mitcheltree, Ryan F       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.73      54.95        
                  26.19       54.95 (28.76)                                        
 68 Hubert, Eddie J           17 SEVA-VA                53.88      54.99        
                  25.51       54.99 (29.48)                                        
 69 Garrity, Christopher N    17 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.17      55.01        
                  25.90       55.01 (29.11)                                        
 69 Charlton, Inoa D          23 Unattached-VA        1:01.12L     55.01        
                  25.03       55.01 (29.98)                                        
 71 Young, Michael G          18 Tsunami Swimming-VA    53.04      55.02        
                  25.07       55.02 (29.95)                                        
 72 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.78      55.03        
                  25.70       55.03 (29.33)                                        
 73 Kolesar, Brad W           15 Jewish Community-AM    53.36      55.10        
                  25.64       55.10 (29.46)                                        
 74 Nester, John R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.75      55.18        
                  26.06       55.18 (29.12)                                        
 75 Bogle, Justin J           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.49      55.29        
                  25.45       55.29 (29.84)                                        
 76 Kellman, Michael R        17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    55.31      55.33        
                  25.73       55.33 (29.60)                                        
 77 Chavez, Daniel A          15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    55.82      55.41        
                  26.37       55.41 (29.04)                                        
 78 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.53      55.42        
                  25.91       55.42 (29.51)                                        
 79 Buckner, Ian L            14 BCAT-AM                53.35      55.45        
                  25.32       55.45 (30.13)                                        
 80 Von Bock, Carl            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.90      55.47        
                  25.61       55.47 (29.86)                                        
 81 O'Neill, Liam P           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.59      55.52        
                  25.69       55.52 (29.83)                                        
 82 Schwartzman, Kevin G      17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.14      55.58        
                  26.01       55.58 (29.57)                                        
 83 Mangold, Barrett J        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.04      55.61        
                  26.04       55.61 (29.57)                                        
 84 Ratliff, Christopher K    15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.71      55.79        
                  26.29       55.79 (29.50)                                        
 85 Rowcliffe, Christian A    16 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.17      56.20        
                  26.07       56.20 (30.13)                                        
 86 Goldberg, Steven J        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.64L     56.24        
                  26.82       56.24 (29.42)                                        
 87 Root, Christopher M       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.98      56.82        
                  26.49       56.82 (30.33)                                        
 -- Natal, Ryan R             17 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.62        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McCurdy, Christian T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    49.93        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Hubbard, Theo L           16 MLAC-AM                54.07        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.39        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     52.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Graham, Jules R           21 Unattached-VA          51.17        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Criss, Austin H           17 Carter Center Aq-VA    51.30        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:48.59  NAT
                1:51.99  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:51.08    1:48.46 NAT     20  
                  24.41       51.75 (27.34)     1:20.15 (28.40)     1:48.46 (28.31)
  2 Haupt, Matthew R    31 Snow Swimming-PV     1:51.55    1:49.16 JRN     17  
                  24.51       51.75 (27.24)     1:19.86 (28.11)     1:49.16 (29.30)
  3 Bennett, Oliver W   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:49.44    1:49.97 JRN     16  
                  24.28       51.87 (27.59)     1:20.29 (28.42)     1:49.97 (29.68)
  4 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:52.14    1:50.57 JRN     15  
                  52.98                             1:21.38 ( )     1:50.57 (29.19)
  5 Seiferth, Jonathan  17 Jewish Community-AM  1:51.55    1:51.15 JRN     14  
                  24.89       53.16 (28.27)     1:21.40 (28.24)     1:51.15 (29.75)
  6 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:52.78    1:52.35         13  
                  24.29       52.51 (28.22)     1:22.04 (29.53)     1:52.35 (30.31)
  7 Laffosse, Nicolas   18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:53.33    1:53.01         12  
                  25.16       53.85 (28.69)     1:23.23 (29.38)     1:53.01 (29.78)
  8 Anderson, Hugh A    23 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.48    1:56.44         11  
                  25.25       54.25 (29.00)     1:24.70 (30.45)     1:56.44 (31.74)
B - Final
  9 Natal, Ryan R       17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.29    1:54.16          9  
                  25.97       55.80 (29.83)     1:25.32 (29.52)     1:54.16 (28.84)
 10 Kolovich, Evan S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.61    1:54.91          7  
                  26.23       55.92 (29.69)     1:25.10 (29.18)     1:54.91 (29.81)
 11 Edmonds, Parker A   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.52    1:55.58          6  
                  25.76       55.05 (29.29)     1:25.16 (30.11)     1:55.58 (30.42)
 12 Hockman, William J  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.35    1:55.69          5  
                  26.74       56.20 (29.46)     1:25.96 (29.76)     1:55.69 (29.73)
 13 Buerger, Zachary T  14 Allegheny North-AM   1:56.93    1:55.70          4  
                  26.58       56.93 (30.35)     1:26.44 (29.51)     1:55.70 (29.26)
 14 Doty, William M     18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.97    1:56.93          3  
                  26.60       55.79 (29.19)     1:26.62 (30.83)     1:56.93 (30.31)
 15 Smith, Ethan D      18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:57.86    1:57.91          2  
                  27.00       56.89 (29.89)     1:26.71 (29.82)     1:57.91 (31.20)
 16 Hubbard, Theo L     16 MLAC-AM              1:57.61    1:58.36          1  
                  27.29       57.25 (29.96)     1:27.80 (30.55)     1:58.36 (30.56)
C - Final
 17 Nester, John R      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.61    1:56.71        
                  26.46       55.97 (29.51)     1:26.40 (30.43)     1:56.71 (30.31)
 18 Deleon, Nicholas M  15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:58.05    1:57.06        
                  26.69       56.70 (30.01)     1:26.75 (30.05)     1:57.06 (30.31)
 19 McCaffrey, Sean P   18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.46    1:57.10        
                  25.53       54.69 (29.16)     1:25.58 (30.89)     1:57.10 (31.52)
 20 Flood, Kevin C      18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:58.63    1:57.49        
                  26.42       55.51 (29.09)     1:26.84 (31.33)     1:57.49 (30.65)
 21 Seliskar, Andrew H  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.99    1:57.63        
                  25.91       55.67 (29.76)     1:26.85 (31.18)     1:57.63 (30.78)
 22 Moore, Cameron C    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.42    1:58.16        
                  26.51       56.95 (30.44)     1:26.60 (29.65)     1:58.16 (31.56)
 23 Leidy, Jacob P      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.67    1:59.15        
                  26.50       56.83 (30.33)     1:27.79 (30.96)     1:59.15 (31.36)
 24 Wilson, Brian A     17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:58.55    2:01.11        
                  27.00       57.75 (30.75)   2:01.11 (1:03.36)                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:48.59  NAT
                1:51.99  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Oliver W         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:48.78    1:49.44 qJRN   
                  24.41       52.43 (28.02)     1:20.71 (28.28)     1:49.44 (28.73)
  2 McCurdy, Christian T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:48.80    1:51.08 qJRN   
                  24.98       52.98 (28.00)     1:22.13 (29.15)     1:51.08 (28.95)
  3 Seiferth, Jonathan W      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.61    1:51.55 qJRN   
                  25.09       53.49 (28.40)     1:22.18 (28.69)     1:51.55 (29.37)
  3 Haupt, Matthew R          31 Snow Swimming-PV     1:49.63    1:51.55 qJRN   
                  24.95       54.02 (29.07)     1:22.67 (28.65)     1:51.55 (28.88)
  5 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:48.26    1:52.14 q      
                  24.86       52.70 (27.84)     1:21.72 (29.02)     1:52.14 (30.42)
  6 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:49.93    1:52.78 q      
                  24.53       52.88 (28.35)     1:22.49 (29.61)     1:52.78 (30.29)
  7 Laffosse, Nicolas M       18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:55.97    1:53.33 q      
                  25.77       54.02 (28.25)     1:23.27 (29.25)     1:53.33 (30.06)
  8 Anderson, Hugh A          23 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.65    1:54.48 q      
                  25.25       53.78 (28.53)     1:23.62 (29.84)     1:54.48 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edmonds, Parker A         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.04    1:54.52 q      
                  25.41       54.31 (28.90)     1:24.06 (29.75)     1:54.52 (30.46)
 10 Natal, Ryan R             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.82    1:55.29 q      
                  26.00       54.82 (28.82)     1:24.36 (29.54)     1:55.29 (30.93)
 11 McDonald, Kendrick P      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.34    1:55.41 q      
                  26.18       55.37 (29.19)     1:25.36 (29.99)     1:55.41 (30.05)
 12 Kolovich, Evan S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.53    1:55.61 q      
                  26.44       56.94 (30.50)     1:25.29 (28.35)     1:55.61 (30.32)
 13 Porter, Alexander L       17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:51.59    1:55.96 q      
                  25.70       54.89 (29.19)     1:25.29 (30.40)     1:55.96 (30.67)
 14 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM   1:55.51    1:56.93 q      
                  26.56       56.52 (29.96)     1:27.27 (30.75)     1:56.93 (29.66)
 15 Hockman, William J        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.10    1:57.35 q      
                  26.51       56.03 (29.52)     1:26.33 (30.30)     1:57.35 (31.02)
 16 Hubbard, Theo L           16 MLAC-AM              2:00.06    1:57.61 q      
                  26.84       56.81 (29.97)     1:27.26 (30.45)     1:57.61 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Ethan D            18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:56.37    1:57.86 q      
                  26.88       56.76 (29.88)     1:26.86 (30.10)     1:57.86 (31.00)
 18 Doty, William M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.97    1:57.97 q      
                  26.04       55.63 (29.59)     1:26.53 (30.90)     1:57.97 (31.44)
 19 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:57.53    1:57.99 q      
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)     1:25.79 (30.42)     1:57.99 (32.20)
 20 Deleon, Nicholas M        15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:57.11    1:58.05 q      
                  26.27       56.16 (29.89)     1:26.40 (30.24)     1:58.05 (31.65)
 21 Moore, Cameron C          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.97    1:58.42 q      
                  26.19       55.85 (29.66)     1:27.01 (31.16)     1:58.42 (31.41)
 22 McCaffrey, Sean P         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.40    1:58.46 q      
                  26.06       55.16 (29.10)     1:25.35 (30.19)     1:58.46 (33.11)
 23 Wilson, Brian A           17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:00.14    1:58.55 q      
                  27.02       57.19 (30.17)     1:27.44 (30.25)     1:58.55 (31.11)
 24 Nester, John R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.84    1:58.61 q      
                  26.36       55.95 (29.59)     1:27.06 (31.11)     1:58.61 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flood, Kevin C            18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  1:55.35    1:58.63        
                  26.23       55.78 (29.55)     1:26.88 (31.10)     1:58.63 (31.75)
 26 Leidy, Jacob P            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.86    1:58.67        
                  26.12       56.02 (29.90)     1:26.44 (30.42)     1:58.67 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scott, Thomas C           15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.95    1:58.98        
                  26.43       56.76 (30.33)     1:27.25 (30.49)     1:58.98 (31.73)
 28 Glass, Austin R           16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:58.55    1:59.20        
                  26.32       56.33 (30.01)     1:27.38 (31.05)     1:59.20 (31.82)
 29 Brennan, Thomas J         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.12    1:59.44        
                  26.30       56.84 (30.54)     1:28.03 (31.19)     1:59.44 (31.41)
 30 Capocelli, Dominic        17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:00.53    1:59.70        
                  26.81       56.22 (29.41)     1:27.07 (30.85)     1:59.70 (32.63)
 31 Bank, Matthew H           25 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.72    1:59.71        
                  26.12       56.35 (30.23)     1:27.84 (31.49)     1:59.71 (31.87)
 32 Meindertsma, Caleb L      17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.81    1:59.72        
                  26.15       56.76 (30.61)     1:28.09 (31.33)     1:59.72 (31.63)
 33 Shafer, Jacob W           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:59.31    1:59.82        
                  26.27       56.13 (29.86)     1:27.13 (31.00)     1:59.82 (32.69)
 34 Mitcheltree, Ryan F       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:59.90    1:59.86        
                  27.11       56.96 (29.85)     1:27.94 (30.98)     1:59.86 (31.92)
 35 Chavez, Daniel A          15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:59.77    1:59.89        
                  27.83       58.40 (30.57)     1:28.49 (30.09)     1:59.89 (31.40)
 36 Colley, Gavin E           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.15    1:59.92        
                  26.36       56.45 (30.09)     1:27.98 (31.53)     1:59.92 (31.94)
 37 Seffrin, Richard J        17 G P A C-MA           2:00.36    2:00.04        
                  26.87       57.26 (30.39)     1:28.55 (31.29)     2:00.04 (31.49)
 38 Southern, Benjamin N      15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.17    2:00.11        
                  27.04       57.32 (30.28)     1:28.82 (31.50)     2:00.11 (31.29)
 39 Alvarez, Lucas A          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.83    2:00.31        
                  26.95       57.82 (30.87)     1:29.39 (31.57)     2:00.31 (30.92)
 40 Grubb, Wyatt A            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:00.51    2:00.36        
                  27.01       57.65 (30.64)     1:28.54 (30.89)     2:00.36 (31.82)
 41 Blum, Kevin M             15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:00.56    2:00.41        
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)     1:29.97 (31.07)     2:00.41 (30.44)
 42 Schwartzman, Kevin G      17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.37    2:00.50        
                  26.98       57.86 (30.88)     1:29.12 (31.26)     2:00.50 (31.38)
 43 Cleary, Michael V         17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:00.13    2:00.72        
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)     1:30.01 (31.65)     2:00.72 (30.71)
 44 Dean, Benjamin G          16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:59.60    2:00.79        
                  27.12       57.84 (30.72)     1:29.39 (31.55)     2:00.79 (31.40)
 45 Mann, Andrew M            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.72    2:00.82        
                  27.23       57.72 (30.49)     1:29.25 (31.53)     2:00.82 (31.57)
 46 Topping, Stephen A        18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.67    2:00.94        
                  27.10       57.54 (30.44)     1:29.22 (31.68)     2:00.94 (31.72)
 47 Latona, Andrew P          15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:02.18    2:01.00        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)     1:28.76 (30.12)     2:01.00 (32.24)
 48 O'Neill, Liam P           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.49    2:01.22        
                  27.29       58.17 (30.88)     1:30.16 (31.99)     2:01.22 (31.06)
 49 Haufler, Eric W           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  2:01.41    2:01.25        
                  27.25       57.76 (30.51)     1:29.77 (32.01)     2:01.25 (31.48)
 50 Black, Carson R           16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:00.22    2:01.56        
                  26.29       57.22 (30.93)     1:28.88 (31.66)     2:01.56 (32.68)
 51 Panaccione, Bryan J       16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.58    2:01.62        
                  26.26       55.87 (29.61)     1:27.32 (31.45)     2:01.62 (34.30)
 52 Balch, Christopher A      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.63    2:01.86        
                  26.45       57.30 (30.85)     1:29.03 (31.73)     2:01.86 (32.83)
 53 Cowden, William M         17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:01.71    2:01.89        
                  19.82       57.87 (38.05)     1:29.88 (32.01)     2:01.89 (32.01)
 54 Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:57.30    2:02.52        
                  26.55       57.17 (30.62)     1:28.58 (31.41)     2:02.52 (33.94)
 55 Schulte, William D        16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:01.06    2:02.82        
                  26.91       57.86 (30.95)     1:29.74 (31.88)     2:02.82 (33.08)
 56 Marks, Nicholas R         16 G P A C-MA           2:01.07    2:02.85        
                  26.14       56.97 (30.83)     1:30.12 (33.15)     2:02.85 (32.73)
 57 Conzola, Peter J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.81    2:02.97        
                  27.88       59.44 (31.56)     1:31.72 (32.28)     2:02.97 (31.25)
 58 Bajorek, Peter M          15 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  2:01.33    2:03.91        
                  27.55       58.33 (30.78)     1:30.44 (32.11)     2:03.91 (33.47)
 59 Kalna, Matthew Q          16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:00.97    2:04.32        
                  27.42       58.47 (31.05)     1:30.80 (32.33)     2:04.32 (33.52)
 59 Lowery, Ryan J            17 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:01.15    2:04.32        
                  27.25       57.88 (30.63)     1:30.52 (32.64)     2:04.32 (33.80)
 -- Vozzola, Nolan            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.18         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:58.99        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Paules, Evan M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.30        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:49.69  NAT
                1:52.79  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kurz, Tanner J      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.24    1:51.23 JRN     20  
                  23.89       53.96 (30.07)     1:24.95 (30.99)     1:51.23 (26.28)
  2 Hashemi, Cyrus      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:55.46    1:53.66         17  
                  24.53       52.80 (28.27)     1:27.79 (34.99)     1:53.66 (25.87)
  3 Wensel, Seth A      20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.96    1:55.03         16  
                  24.94       53.79 (28.85)     1:28.13 (34.34)     1:55.03 (26.90)
  4 Xu, Benjamin B      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.69    1:55.80         15  
                  24.91       53.20 (28.29)     1:28.46 (35.26)     1:55.80 (27.34)
  5 Friedel, Joshua K   18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:53.92    1:55.82         14  
                  25.13       53.39 (28.26)     1:27.52 (34.13)     1:55.82 (28.30)
  6 Colley, Benjamin W  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:53.51    1:55.94         13  
                  25.05       53.93 (28.88)     1:28.26 (34.33)     1:55.94 (27.68)
  7 Taylor, Austin N    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:56.91    1:56.97         12  
                  25.27       54.37 (29.10)     1:28.86 (34.49)     1:56.97 (28.11)
  8 Anderson, Hugh A    23 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.94    1:57.57         11  
                  24.62       54.96 (30.34)     1:29.91 (34.95)     1:57.57 (27.66)
B - Final
  9 Paulk, David R      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.43    1:55.20          9  
                  24.52       53.47 (28.95)     1:29.02 (35.55)     1:55.20 (26.18)
 10 Sovero, Andrew C    16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.86    1:55.82          7  
                  24.73       54.40 (29.67)     1:28.38 (33.98)     1:55.82 (27.44)
 11 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.11    1:56.34          6  
                  25.07       55.18 (30.11)     1:29.50 (34.32)     1:56.34 (26.84)
 12 Paules, Evan M      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.24    1:56.75          5  
                  25.07       54.60 (29.53)     1:28.72 (34.12)     1:56.75 (28.03)
 13 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.74    1:58.03          4  
                  26.36       55.01 (28.65)     1:30.87 (35.86)     1:58.03 (27.16)
 14 Flynn, Patrick J    16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.63    1:58.17          3  
                  26.16       55.70 (29.54)     1:30.72 (35.02)     1:58.17 (27.45)
 15 Shafer, Jacob W     18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:58.54    2:00.35          2  
                  25.46       56.17 (30.71)     1:31.94 (35.77)     2:00.35 (28.41)
 -- McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA           1:57.69         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
C - Final
 17 Leidy, Jacob P      16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.34    1:57.35        
                  25.48       54.64 (29.16)     1:30.01 (35.37)     1:57.35 (27.34)
 18 Hubert, Eddie J     17 SEVA-VA              1:59.08    1:58.89        
                  25.69       55.56 (29.87)     1:30.89 (35.33)     1:58.89 (28.00)
 19 Mattis, Mark J      17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  2:00.10    1:59.46        
                  26.21       56.00 (29.79)     1:31.45 (35.45)     1:59.46 (28.01)
 20 Smith, Ethan D      18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:59.16    1:59.56        
                  26.07       56.65 (30.58)     1:30.76 (34.11)     1:59.56 (28.80)
 21 Owens, Evan T       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.33    2:00.85        
                  25.14       56.45 (31.31)     1:31.81 (35.36)     2:00.85 (29.04)
 22 York, Joshua C      15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:58.75    2:01.43        
                  25.61       55.49 (29.88)     1:32.63 (37.14)     2:01.43 (28.80)
 23 Gabel, Austin M     16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.04    2:02.51        
                  26.11       56.40 (30.29)     1:33.68 (37.28)     2:02.51 (28.83)
 24 Molinaro, Miles A   17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.72    2:02.55        
                  26.90       57.54 (30.64)     1:33.70 (36.16)     2:02.55 (28.85)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:49.69  NAT
                1:52.79  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Sasse, William F          17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:03.18                   
  1 Haupt, Matthew R          31 Snow Swimming-PV     1:53.58    1:52.38 qJRN   
                  23.50       52.37 (28.87)     1:25.64 (33.27)     1:52.38 (26.74)
  2 Colley, Benjamin W        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.47    1:53.51 q      
                  24.49       52.16 (27.67)     1:26.87 (34.71)     1:53.51 (26.64)
  3 Friedel, Joshua K         18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:51.16    1:53.92 q      
                  24.42       51.81 (27.39)     1:26.22 (34.41)     1:53.92 (27.70)
  4 Kurz, Tanner J            17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.34    1:54.24 q      
                  24.52       54.26 (29.74)     1:26.51 (32.25)     1:54.24 (27.73)
  5 Buerger, Matthew J        17 Allegheny North-AM   1:50.76    1:54.72 q      
                  24.85       53.48 (28.63)     1:28.20 (34.72)     1:54.72 (26.52)
  6 Hashemi, Cyrus            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.84    1:55.46 q      
                  24.52       53.00 (28.48)     1:29.27 (36.27)     1:55.46 (26.19)
  7 Bennett, Oliver W         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.28    1:55.93 q      
                  24.65       54.35 (29.70)     1:29.60 (35.25)     1:55.93 (26.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Rich, Andrew A            17 MLAC-AM              1:58.40    1:56.07 q      
                  24.91       53.58 (28.67)     1:29.09 (35.51)     1:56.07 (26.98)
  9 James, Cameron T          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:56.78    1:56.40 q      
                  25.26       55.94 (30.68)     1:30.01 (34.07)     1:56.40 (26.39)
 10 McDonald, Kendrick P      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.57    1:56.48 q      
                  25.92       56.06 (30.14)     1:28.67 (32.61)     1:56.48 (27.81)
 11 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:55.56    1:56.69 q      
                  25.65       53.86 (28.21)     1:29.31 (35.45)     1:56.69 (27.38)
 12 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.45    1:56.91 q      
                  25.35       54.17 (28.82)     1:28.32 (34.15)     1:56.91 (28.59)
 13 Anderson, Hugh A          23 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.97    1:56.94 q      
                  24.73       54.39 (29.66)     1:29.33 (34.94)     1:56.94 (27.61)
 14 Wensel, Seth A            20 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.58    1:56.96 q      
                  24.95       53.41 (28.46)     1:29.24 (35.83)     1:56.96 (27.72)
 15 McCurdy, Christian T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:54.14    1:57.00 q      
                  24.19       54.06 (29.87)     1:29.53 (35.47)     1:57.00 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.82    1:57.11 q      
                  25.58       55.96 (30.38)     1:30.05 (34.09)     1:57.11 (27.06)
 17 Paules, Evan M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.58    1:57.24 q      
                  25.27       54.97 (29.70)     1:28.59 (33.62)     1:57.24 (28.65)
 18 Paulk, David R            18 Jewish Community-AM  1:50.90    1:57.43 q      
                  24.94       54.32 (29.38)     1:30.92 (36.60)     1:57.43 (26.51)
 19 Francis, Robert A         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.34    1:57.50 q      
                  26.18       57.42 (31.24)     1:28.43 (31.01)     1:57.50 (29.07)
 20 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA           1:56.41    1:57.69 q      
                  25.25       54.37 (29.12)     1:30.09 (35.72)     1:57.69 (27.60)
 21 Rothschild, Brian J       17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:54.65    1:57.74 q      
                  25.56       55.27 (29.71)     1:30.19 (34.92)     1:57.74 (27.55)
 21 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.70    1:57.74 q      
                  27.14       55.12 (27.98)     1:29.91 (34.79)     1:57.74 (27.83)
 23 Sovero, Andrew C          16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.74    1:57.86 q      
                  25.44       55.87 (30.43)     1:29.89 (34.02)     1:57.86 (27.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Alvarez, Lucas A          15 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:59.03    1:58.53 q      
                  25.80       55.39 (29.59)     1:31.13 (35.74)     1:58.53 (27.40)
 25 Shafer, Jacob W           18 Rappahannock Y S-VA  1:58.33    1:58.54        
                  25.29       55.46 (30.17)     1:29.99 (34.53)     1:58.54 (28.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Flynn, Patrick J          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:58.04    1:58.63        
                  26.26       55.67 (29.41)     1:31.09 (35.42)     1:58.63 (27.54)
 27 York, Joshua C            15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:59.22    1:58.75        
                  24.87       53.72 (28.85)     1:29.74 (36.02)     1:58.75 (29.01)
 28 Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:58.60    1:58.93        
                  25.42       56.46 (31.04)     1:31.50 (35.04)     1:58.93 (27.43)
 29 Blum, Kevin M             15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:57.22    1:59.07        
                  26.64       57.58 (30.94)     1:32.12 (34.54)     1:59.07 (26.95)
 30 Hubert, Eddie J           17 SEVA-VA              1:59.19    1:59.08        
                  25.72       55.96 (30.24)     1:30.59 (34.63)     1:59.08 (28.49)
 31 Smith, Ethan D            18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.21    1:59.16        
                  26.71       58.16 (31.45)     1:31.52 (33.36)     1:59.16 (27.64)
 32 Angeny, Nicholas J        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:56.52    1:59.26        
                  26.23       57.05 (30.82)     1:30.71 (33.66)     1:59.26 (28.55)
 33 Owens, Evan T             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.35    1:59.33        
                  25.34       56.26 (30.92)     1:30.98 (34.72)     1:59.33 (28.35)
 34 Seliskar, Stephen M       16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:56.17    1:59.58        
                  23.93       54.45 (30.52)     1:31.71 (37.26)     1:59.58 (27.87)
 35 Cook, Alexander F         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.44    1:59.68        
                  26.24       57.94 (31.70)     1:31.68 (33.74)     1:59.68 (28.00)
 36 Hubbard, Theo L           16 MLAC-AM              1:58.58    1:59.79        
                  26.17       56.25 (30.08)     1:31.86 (35.61)     1:59.79 (27.93)
 37 Gabel, Austin M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:00.15    2:00.04        
                  26.48       55.55 (29.07)     1:31.80 (36.25)     2:00.04 (28.24)
 38 Mattis, Mark J            17 Fort Belvoir Swi-PV  1:57.58    2:00.10        
                  26.53       57.23 (30.70)     1:32.50 (35.27)     2:00.10 (27.60)
 39 Edmonds, Parker A         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.41    2:00.16        
                  25.26       56.44 (31.18)     1:31.91 (35.47)     2:00.16 (28.25)
 40 Hockman, William J        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:03.81    2:00.22        
                  26.09       57.51 (31.42)     1:33.28 (35.77)     2:00.22 (26.94)
 41 Leidy, Jacob P            16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:59.17    2:00.34        
                  25.60       56.34 (30.74)     1:31.98 (35.64)     2:00.34 (28.36)
 42 Nosbisch, Andrew J        15 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.13    2:00.56        
                  26.17     1:00.09 (33.92)     1:33.44 (33.35)     2:00.56 (27.12)
 43 Haufler, Alex F           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  1:59.43    2:00.60        
                  25.67       55.51 (29.84)     1:32.71 (37.20)     2:00.60 (27.89)
 44 Molinaro, Miles A         17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.41    2:00.72        
                  25.71       56.25 (30.54)     1:33.05 (36.80)     2:00.72 (27.67)
 45 Kane, Jesse E             16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.72    2:00.99        
                  26.46       57.39 (30.93)     1:33.09 (35.70)     2:00.99 (27.90)
 46 Nosbisch, Luke M          18 Jewish Community-AM  1:53.28    2:01.31        
                  25.90       59.01 (33.11)     1:30.95 (31.94)     2:01.31 (30.36)
 47 Panaccione, Alan J        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.85    2:01.38        
                  26.80       56.49 (29.69)     1:33.35 (36.86)     2:01.38 (28.03)
 48 Goettler, Matthew L       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.06    2:01.52        
                  26.94       57.79 (30.85)     1:32.25 (34.46)     2:01.52 (29.27)
 49 Rosenburg, Damon C        17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:59.75    2:01.60        
                  26.61       58.06 (31.45)     1:33.25 (35.19)     2:01.60 (28.35)
 50 Latona, Andrew P          15 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:03.22    2:01.78        
                  27.53       57.00 (29.47)     1:34.18 (37.18)     2:01.78 (27.60)
 51 Stockett, Paul W          15 Unattached-MA        1:59.18    2:02.06        
                  26.52       56.77 (30.25)     1:31.60 (34.83)     2:02.06 (30.46)
 52 McCaffrey, Sean P         18 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.15    2:02.14        
                  24.94       55.55 (30.61)     1:34.29 (38.74)     2:02.14 (27.85)
 53 Nagle, Harris A           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.82    2:02.26        
                  26.45       57.75 (31.30)     1:32.96 (35.21)     2:02.26 (29.30)
 54 Lloyd, Stephen R          17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.67    2:02.34        
                  25.37       57.58 (32.21)     1:33.97 (36.39)     2:02.34 (28.37)
 55 Balch, Christopher A      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.03    2:02.37        
                  11.21       56.89 (45.68)     1:33.76 (36.87)     2:02.37 (28.61)
 56 Hampel, Alexander J       18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.08    2:02.44        
                  27.39       57.85 (30.46)     1:33.92 (36.07)     2:02.44 (28.52)
 57 Hopkins, Brandon M        17 Lifetime Aquatic-VA  2:03.82    2:02.47        
                  26.60       58.38 (31.78)     1:33.95 (35.57)     2:02.47 (28.52)
 58 Trebilcock, Eamon E       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:01.88    2:02.86        
                  25.59       55.52 (29.93)     1:32.33 (36.81)     2:02.86 (30.53)
 59 Morres, Alexander R       20 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:04.29    2:03.43        
                  28.49     1:01.48 (32.99)     1:35.36 (33.88)     2:03.43 (28.07)
 60 Klotz, Matthew R          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.10    2:03.64        
                  26.62       59.08 (32.46)     1:35.56 (36.48)     2:03.64 (28.08)
 61 Mazur, Daniel J           17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.79    2:03.69        
                  26.34       57.75 (31.41)     1:34.81 (37.06)     2:03.69 (28.88)
 62 Frayne, Ryan J            16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:04.55    2:03.77        
                  27.66       58.19 (30.53)     1:34.26 (36.07)     2:03.77 (29.51)
 63 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.42    2:04.07        
                  26.22       59.62 (33.40)     1:34.91 (35.29)     2:04.07 (29.16)
 64 Chin, Robert P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:02.91    2:04.08        
                  27.65       56.99 (29.34)     1:35.43 (38.44)     2:04.08 (28.65)
 65 McClintock, Christopher   16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.01    2:04.15        
                  27.02       59.66 (32.64)     1:34.45 (34.79)     2:04.15 (29.70)
 66 Wang, Howe                15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:00.35    2:04.18        
                  26.40       58.18 (31.78)     1:34.58 (36.40)     2:04.18 (29.60)
 67 Sterrett, Scott C         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.00    2:04.22        
                  27.10     1:00.51 (33.41)     1:35.28 (34.77)     2:04.22 (28.94)
 68 Thacker, Gary S           23 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.03    2:04.25        
                  26.85       58.84 (31.99)     1:34.15 (35.31)     2:04.25 (30.10)
 69 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.46    2:04.27        
                  26.56       57.85 (31.29)     1:33.39 (35.54)     2:04.27 (30.88)
 70 Deal, Arthur F            16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  2:06.90    2:04.32        
                  26.95       59.02 (32.07)     1:35.11 (36.09)     2:04.32 (29.21)
 71 Caprara, Alexander M      15 Jewish Community-AM  1:59.68    2:04.70        
                  26.57       59.45 (32.88)     1:35.07 (35.62)     2:04.70 (29.63)
 72 Balhoff, Kevin P          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.05    2:04.83        
                  27.24       59.25 (32.01)     1:35.77 (36.52)     2:04.83 (29.06)
 73 Fuhs, Carl G              16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:04.50    2:05.19        
                  27.80       59.06 (31.26)     1:35.44 (36.38)     2:05.19 (29.75)
 74 Carolla, Alex J           16 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.60    2:05.44        
                  26.73     1:00.15 (33.42)     1:38.54 (38.39)     2:05.44 (26.90)
 75 Deleon, Nicholas M        15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:03.70    2:05.90        
                  26.59       57.60 (31.01)     1:36.60 (39.00)     2:05.90 (29.30)
 76 Capocelli, Dominic        17 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:10.15    2:05.91        
                  26.83       59.43 (32.60)     1:36.86 (37.43)     2:05.91 (29.05)
 77 Black, Carson R           16 Tide Swim Team-VA    2:02.54    2:06.18        
                  25.66     1:00.64 (34.98)     1:36.37 (35.73)     2:06.18 (29.81)
 78 Baurle, Matthew T         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.08    2:07.46        
                  28.73     1:02.55 (33.82)     1:36.92 (34.37)     2:07.46 (30.54)
 79 Howell, Mark D            18 Bel Air Athletic-MD  2:07.57    2:07.47        
                  26.62     1:00.26 (33.64)     1:38.85 (38.59)     2:07.47 (28.62)
 80 Vozzola, Nolan            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.70    2:07.66        
                  27.54     1:01.30 (33.76)     1:38.83 (37.53)     2:07.66 (28.83)
 81 Ligus, Zachary E          17 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:06.46    2:09.75        
                  26.58       59.42 (32.84)     1:38.66 (39.24)     2:09.75 (31.09)
 82 Gettes, Jarred E          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:03.34    2:10.54        
                  27.31     1:01.78 (34.47)     1:38.33 (36.55)     2:10.54 (32.21)
 83 O'Connell, Sean P         13 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:02.06    2:10.60        
                  27.99     1:01.37 (33.38)     1:41.20 (39.83)     2:10.60 (29.40)
 -- Lawler, William C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.78         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Grubb, Wyatt A            15 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:01.82        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nappi, John F             17 MLAC-AM              1:51.47        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.29  NAT
                3:59.89  JRN
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennett, Oliver W   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  3:57.27    4:00.32         20  
                  24.97       53.35 (28.38)     1:23.68 (30.33)     1:53.70 (30.02)
        2:29.36 (35.66)     3:05.74 (36.38)     3:33.55 (27.81)     4:00.32 (26.77)
  2 McCurdy, Christian  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:09.12    4:02.77         17  
                  24.90       52.70 (27.80)     1:24.15 (31.45)     1:54.94 (30.79)
        2:31.35 (36.41)     3:07.41 (36.06)     3:36.01 (28.60)     4:02.77 (26.76)
  3 McDonald, Kendrick  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:04.40    4:04.35         16  
                  26.55       56.51 (29.96)     1:28.60 (32.09)     2:01.11 (32.51)
        2:33.32 (32.21)     3:07.14 (33.82)     3:36.34 (29.20)     4:04.35 (28.01)
  4 Taylor, Austin N    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:07.82    4:04.46         15  
                  26.04       55.80 (29.76)     1:26.78 (30.98)     1:57.28 (30.50)
        2:31.57 (34.29)     3:06.56 (34.99)     3:36.11 (29.55)     4:04.46 (28.35)
  5 Enoch, Adam C       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:08.56    4:06.99         14  
                  27.14       56.28 (29.14)     1:27.18 (30.90)     1:57.17 (29.99)
        2:33.78 (36.61)     3:09.59 (35.81)     3:38.42 (28.83)     4:06.99 (28.57)
  6 Colley, Gavin E     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:06.16    4:07.53         13  
                  25.62       54.74 (29.12)     1:26.55 (31.81)     1:57.16 (30.61)
        2:33.16 (36.00)     3:09.93 (36.77)     3:39.61 (29.68)     4:07.53 (27.92)
  7 Xu, Benjamin B      16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:09.02    4:07.80         12  
                  26.00       55.72 (29.72)     1:26.71 (30.99)     1:57.55 (30.84)
        2:33.80 (36.25)     3:10.99 (37.19)     3:39.98 (28.99)     4:07.80 (27.82)
  8 Newell, Mark E      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:08.12    4:08.13         11  
                  26.03       55.42 (29.39)     1:27.72 (32.30)     1:59.57 (31.85)
        2:35.20 (35.63)     3:11.45 (36.25)     3:40.32 (28.87)     4:08.13 (27.81)
B - Final
  9 Buerger, Zachary T  14 Allegheny North-AM   4:09.74    4:06.38          9  
                  26.56       57.01 (30.45)     1:29.00 (31.99)     2:00.58 (31.58)
        2:36.13 (35.55)     3:11.69 (35.56)     3:39.88 (28.19)     4:06.38 (26.50)
 10 Foster, Jack A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:09.71    4:07.35          7  
                  26.11       55.74 (29.63)     1:27.69 (31.95)     1:59.64 (31.95)
        2:35.35 (35.71)     3:11.52 (36.17)     3:40.28 (28.76)     4:07.35 (27.07)
 11 Edmonds, Parker A   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:12.30    4:09.79          6  
                  25.42       54.18 (28.76)     1:26.93 (32.75)     1:59.20 (32.27)
        2:36.09 (36.89)     3:12.47 (36.38)     3:41.69 (29.22)     4:09.79 (28.10)
 12 Blum, Kevin M       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:11.65    4:10.99          5  
                  27.38       58.04 (30.66)     1:30.98 (32.94)     2:03.47 (32.49)
        2:37.99 (34.52)     3:13.39 (35.40)     3:43.33 (29.94)     4:10.99 (27.66)
 13 Perkucin, Nicholas  18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:13.40    4:12.86          4  
                  27.21       58.64 (31.43)     1:31.43 (32.79)     2:02.97 (31.54)
        2:40.38 (37.41)     3:17.21 (36.83)     3:45.31 (28.10)     4:12.86 (27.55)
 14 Cudahy, Connor J    16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:13.87    4:12.94          3  
                  26.51       57.16 (30.65)     1:29.27 (32.11)     2:00.73 (31.46)
        2:37.59 (36.86)     3:15.11 (37.52)     3:44.62 (29.51)     4:12.94 (28.32)
 15 Schaefer, Matthew   18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:14.68    4:14.97          2  
                  26.15       56.68 (30.53)     1:28.71 (32.03)     1:59.69 (30.98)
        2:37.94 (38.25)     3:16.69 (38.75)     3:46.76 (30.07)     4:14.97 (28.21)
 16 McHugh, Dillon P    18 G P A C-MA           4:11.86    4:16.66          1  
                  26.12       56.11 (29.99)     1:27.09 (30.98)     1:58.80 (31.71)
        2:36.60 (37.80)     3:14.93 (38.33)     3:45.61 (30.68)     4:16.66 (31.05)
C - Final
 17 Seliskar, Andrew H  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:18.91    4:10.98        
                  25.74       56.16 (30.42)     1:27.51 (31.35)     1:58.99 (31.48)
        2:36.07 (37.08)     3:13.59 (37.52)     3:43.71 (30.12)     4:10.98 (27.27)
 18 Hampel, Alexander   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:14.78    4:11.46        
                  27.69       59.64 (31.95)     1:30.95 (31.31)     2:01.92 (30.97)
        2:37.58 (35.66)     3:14.14 (36.56)     3:43.34 (29.20)     4:11.46 (28.12)
 19 Ciocco, Samuel D    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:18.47    4:12.23        
                  26.91       58.64 (31.73)     1:31.29 (32.65)     2:04.37 (33.08)
        2:39.73 (35.36)     3:15.41 (35.68)     3:44.43 (29.02)     4:12.23 (27.80)
 20 McKissick, Andrew   15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:16.49    4:12.99        
                  27.23       58.22 (30.99)     1:30.39 (32.17)     2:02.25 (31.86)
        2:37.98 (35.73)     3:14.25 (36.27)     3:43.98 (29.73)     4:12.99 (29.01)
 21 Balch, Christopher  16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:19.00    4:13.74        
                  27.10       57.81 (30.71)     1:30.08 (32.27)     2:02.41 (32.33)
        2:38.50 (36.09)     3:15.30 (36.80)     3:44.89 (29.59)     4:13.74 (28.85)
 22 Smith, Ethan D      18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:18.54    4:16.72        
                  26.97       57.62 (30.65)     1:30.93 (33.31)     2:04.79 (33.86)
        2:40.05 (35.26)     3:17.03 (36.98)     3:47.40 (30.37)     4:16.72 (29.32)
 23 Sell, Michael E     16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:15.86    4:17.05        
                  27.24       59.02 (31.78)     1:30.33 (31.31)     2:01.29 (30.96)
        2:39.57 (38.28)     3:18.14 (38.57)     3:47.67 (29.53)     4:17.05 (29.38)
 24 Brooks, Bradley P   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:16.25    4:18.08        
                  28.00       59.30 (31.30)     1:31.63 (32.33)     2:04.23 (32.60)
        2:42.02 (37.79)     3:20.02 (38.00)     3:49.33 (29.31)     4:18.08 (28.75)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.29  NAT
                3:59.89  JRN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Oliver W         18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  3:59.32    3:57.27 qNAT   
                  24.74       52.76 (28.02)     1:22.92 (30.16)     1:52.53 (29.61)
        2:27.29 (34.76)     3:02.73 (35.44)     3:30.19 (27.46)     3:57.27 (27.08)
  2 McDonald, Kendrick P      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:02.07    4:04.40 q      
                  26.35       55.65 (29.30)     1:27.86 (32.21)     1:59.62 (31.76)
        2:31.90 (32.28)     3:05.16 (33.26)     3:35.63 (30.47)     4:04.40 (28.77)
  3 Colley, Gavin E           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:08.82    4:06.16 q      
                  25.64       55.06 (29.42)     1:26.24 (31.18)     1:56.58 (30.34)
        2:32.55 (35.97)     3:08.50 (35.95)     3:37.79 (29.29)     4:06.16 (28.37)
  4 Taylor, Austin N          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:15.13    4:07.82 q      
                  26.41       56.55 (30.14)     1:27.63 (31.08)     1:58.01 (30.38)
        2:32.71 (34.70)     3:08.56 (35.85)     3:38.23 (29.67)     4:07.82 (29.59)
  5 Newell, Mark E            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:08.50    4:08.12 q      
                  26.09       55.76 (29.67)     1:28.21 (32.45)     2:00.07 (31.86)
        2:35.33 (35.26)     3:11.49 (36.16)     3:40.44 (28.95)     4:08.12 (27.68)
  6 Enoch, Adam C             17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.68L   4:08.56 q      
                  26.50       57.64 (31.14)     1:27.58 (29.94)     1:58.10 (30.52)
        2:35.14 (37.04)     3:11.04 (35.90)     3:39.98 (28.94)     4:08.56 (28.58)
  7 Xu, Benjamin B            16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:09.81    4:09.02 q      
                  25.65       55.47 (29.82)     1:25.85 (30.38)     1:55.78 (29.93)
        2:31.93 (36.15)     3:09.47 (37.54)     3:39.32 (29.85)     4:09.02 (29.70)
  8 McCurdy, Christian T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  3:57.36    4:09.12 q      
                  24.45       52.26 (27.81)     1:24.41 (32.15)     1:57.00 (32.59)
        2:34.54 (37.54)     3:12.88 (38.34)     3:42.18 (29.30)     4:09.12 (26.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Jack A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:10.40    4:09.71 q      
                  26.41       56.64 (30.23)     1:28.51 (31.87)     2:00.17 (31.66)
        2:35.61 (35.44)     3:11.92 (36.31)     3:41.57 (29.65)     4:09.71 (28.14)
 10 Buerger, Zachary T        14 Allegheny North-AM   4:07.39    4:09.74 q      
                  26.59       57.42 (30.83)     1:29.34 (31.92)     2:00.97 (31.63)
        2:36.47 (35.50)     3:13.00 (36.53)     3:41.98 (28.98)     4:09.74 (27.76)
 11 Blum, Kevin M             15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:12.35    4:11.65 q      
                  27.26       58.03 (30.77)     1:30.46 (32.43)     2:02.39 (31.93)
        2:37.14 (34.75)     3:13.05 (35.91)     3:43.71 (30.66)     4:11.65 (27.94)
 12 McHugh, Dillon P          18 G P A C-MA           4:11.05    4:11.86 q      
                  25.09       54.52 (29.43)     1:25.29 (30.77)     1:56.75 (31.46)
        2:33.59 (36.84)     3:11.69 (38.10)     3:42.18 (30.49)     4:11.86 (29.68)
 13 Edmonds, Parker A         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:17.59    4:12.30 q      
                  25.35       53.65 (28.30)     1:25.64 (31.99)     1:58.08 (32.44)
        2:35.26 (37.18)     3:13.25 (37.99)     3:43.24 (29.99)     4:12.30 (29.06)
 14 Perkucin, Nicholas        18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:49.64L   4:13.40 q      
                  27.14       58.05 (30.91)     1:30.31 (32.26)     2:01.92 (31.61)
        2:39.60 (37.68)     3:17.34 (37.74)     3:45.40 (28.06)     4:13.40 (28.00)
 15 Cudahy, Connor J          16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:12.83    4:13.87 q      
                  26.36       57.45 (31.09)     1:29.47 (32.02)     2:00.35 (30.88)
        2:38.16 (37.81)     3:15.87 (37.71)     3:45.47 (29.60)     4:13.87 (28.40)
 16 Paules, Evan M            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:13.91    4:14.22 q      
                  26.09       56.22 (30.13)     1:27.77 (31.55)     1:59.74 (31.97)
        2:35.52 (35.78)     3:13.37 (37.85)     3:44.02 (30.65)     4:14.22 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaefer, Matthew W       18 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:12.81    4:14.68 q      
                  26.31       56.94 (30.63)     1:29.07 (32.13)     2:00.35 (31.28)
        2:38.33 (37.98)     3:16.72 (38.39)     3:46.79 (30.07)     4:14.68 (27.89)
 18 Hampel, Alexander J       18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:13.74    4:14.78 q      
                  27.92       59.89 (31.97)     1:30.73 (30.84)     2:01.63 (30.90)
        2:38.40 (36.77)     3:16.39 (37.99)     3:45.82 (29.43)     4:14.78 (28.96)
 19 Sell, Michael E           16 Rappahannock Y S-VA  4:18.27    4:15.86 q      
                  26.91       58.14 (31.23)     1:29.59 (31.45)     2:01.04 (31.45)
        2:39.09 (38.05)     3:16.45 (37.36)     3:46.65 (30.20)     4:15.86 (29.21)
 20 Brooks, Bradley P         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:12.82    4:16.25 q      
                  28.05       59.01 (30.96)     1:31.39 (32.38)     2:04.47 (33.08)
        2:41.66 (37.19)     3:19.91 (38.25)     3:48.95 (29.04)     4:16.25 (27.30)
 21 McKissick, Andrew P       15 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:11.59    4:16.49 q      
                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:30.33 (32.50)     2:02.67 (32.34)
        2:39.09 (36.42)     3:16.43 (37.34)     3:47.04 (30.61)     4:16.49 (29.45)
 22 Francis, Robert A         16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:19.49    4:17.15 q      
                  26.68       57.82 (31.14)     1:32.20 (34.38)     2:04.85 (32.65)
        2:38.67 (33.82)     3:15.25 (36.58)     3:47.31 (32.06)     4:17.15 (29.84)
 23 Moore, Cameron C          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.79    4:17.20 q      
                  26.93       57.86 (30.93)     1:29.62 (31.76)     2:01.96 (32.34)
        2:40.24 (38.28)     3:18.81 (38.57)     3:48.07 (29.26)     4:17.20 (29.13)
 24 Ciocco, Samuel D          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:11.55    4:18.47 q      
                  27.01       58.29 (31.28)     1:31.44 (33.15)     2:04.39 (32.95)
        2:41.50 (37.11)     3:19.12 (37.62)     3:49.18 (30.06)     4:18.47 (29.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Ethan D            18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:11.98    4:18.54        
                  27.23       57.61 (30.38)     1:30.95 (33.34)     2:04.17 (33.22)
        2:40.85 (36.68)     3:18.82 (37.97)     3:49.02 (30.20)     4:18.54 (29.52)
 26 Seliskar, Andrew H        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:14.72    4:18.91        
                  26.61       57.23 (30.62)     1:29.82 (32.59)     2:01.95 (32.13)
        2:39.96 (38.01)     3:18.03 (38.07)     3:49.29 (31.26)     4:18.91 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Balch, Christopher A      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:13.32    4:19.00        
                  26.36       57.66 (31.30)     1:30.71 (33.05)     2:03.58 (32.87)
        2:41.46 (37.88)     3:19.38 (37.92)     3:49.88 (30.50)     4:19.00 (29.12)
 28 Immink, Benjamin F        18 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:08.14    4:19.12        
                  26.69       56.69 (30.00)     1:29.10 (32.41)     2:00.59 (31.49)
        2:38.26 (37.67)     3:17.64 (39.38)     3:48.94 (31.30)     4:19.12 (30.18)
 29 Kalna, Matthew Q          16 Sharks Swim Team-VA  4:19.39    4:19.47        
                  26.93       57.40 (30.47)     1:29.86 (32.46)     2:01.69 (31.83)
        2:39.99 (38.30)     3:19.44 (39.45)     3:49.89 (30.45)     4:19.47 (29.58)
 30 Flynn, Patrick J          16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:18.75    4:19.95        
                  27.00       58.24 (31.24)     1:29.69 (31.45)     2:00.89 (31.20)
        2:38.85 (37.96)     3:18.72 (39.87)     3:49.49 (30.77)     4:19.95 (30.46)
 31 Nagle, Harris A           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:27.82    4:20.76        
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)     1:34.78 (34.18)     2:08.67 (33.89)
        2:45.13 (36.46)     3:22.06 (36.93)     3:52.42 (30.36)     4:20.76 (28.34)
 32 Caprara, Alexander M      15 Jewish Community-AM  4:25.49    4:21.36        
                  27.08       59.30 (32.22)     1:32.88 (33.58)     2:07.78 (34.90)
        2:43.33 (35.55)     3:21.01 (37.68)     3:52.25 (31.24)     4:21.36 (29.11)
 33 Brennan, Thomas J         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:23.01    4:21.59        
                  26.23       57.27 (31.04)     1:30.30 (33.03)     2:03.02 (32.72)
        2:42.07 (39.05)     3:21.72 (39.65)     3:52.04 (30.32)     4:21.59 (29.55)
 34 Haufler, Alex F           17 Carroll Aquatics-MD  4:12.03    4:21.83        
                  26.63       57.58 (30.95)     1:29.31 (31.73)     2:01.35 (32.04)
        2:38.63 (37.28)     3:17.99 (39.36)     3:50.07 (32.08)     4:21.83 (31.76)
 35 Gabel, Austin M           16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:17.36    4:22.24        
                  25.99       57.34 (31.35)     1:28.71 (31.37)     2:00.41 (31.70)
        2:39.83 (39.42)     3:19.22 (39.39)     3:51.86 (32.64)     4:22.24 (30.38)
 36 Nester, John R            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:11.15    4:22.65        
                  27.08       57.93 (30.85)     1:30.99 (33.06)     2:03.67 (32.68)
        2:42.40 (38.73)     3:22.27 (39.87)     3:52.70 (30.43)     4:22.65 (29.95)
 37 Mann, Andrew M            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:34.77    4:23.37        
                  27.19       57.70 (30.51)     1:31.66 (33.96)     2:04.46 (32.80)
        2:43.64 (39.18)     3:23.14 (39.50)     3:53.66 (30.52)     4:23.37 (29.71)
 38 Newman, William J         17 Spirit Swimming-MA   4:26.74    4:24.25        
                  27.51       57.91 (30.40)     1:33.25 (35.34)     2:07.49 (34.24)
        2:45.65 (38.16)     3:25.17 (39.52)     3:55.22 (30.05)     4:24.25 (29.03)
 39 Stockett, Paul W          15 Unattached-MA        4:48.70L   4:25.38        
                  27.85       58.71 (30.86)     1:32.36 (33.65)     2:07.53 (35.17)
        2:43.09 (35.56)     3:21.40 (38.31)     3:53.71 (32.31)     4:25.38 (31.67)
 40 Dunham, Tristan J         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:21.05    4:25.50        
                  27.72       59.45 (31.73)     1:32.75 (33.30)     2:06.45 (33.70)
        2:45.65 (39.20)     3:24.91 (39.26)   4:25.50 (1:00.59)                    
 41 Flood, Kevin C            18 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:16.56    4:25.75        
                  26.39       56.26 (29.87)     1:29.69 (33.43)     2:02.48 (32.79)
        2:41.76 (39.28)     3:21.15 (39.39)     3:53.85 (32.70)     4:25.75 (31.90)
 42 Bajorek, Peter M          15 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  4:28.21    4:28.96        
                  27.83       59.50 (31.67)     1:34.18 (34.68)     2:07.46 (33.28)
        2:46.99 (39.53)     3:27.41 (40.42)     3:58.86 (31.45)     4:28.96 (30.10)
 43 Baurle, Matthew T         17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:33.24    4:29.48        
                  28.80     1:02.41 (33.61)     1:37.39 (34.98)     2:12.51 (35.12)
        2:47.53 (35.02)     3:24.33 (36.80)     3:57.63 (33.30)     4:29.48 (31.85)
 44 Katsigiannakis, Manolis   14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.39    4:30.18        
                  27.31       58.86 (31.55)     1:31.74 (32.88)     2:04.96 (33.22)
        2:45.68 (40.72)     3:27.39 (41.71)     3:59.28 (31.89)     4:30.18 (30.90)
 45 Chin, Robert P            15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:16.01    4:31.72        
                  27.68     1:01.11 (33.43)     1:33.43 (32.32)     2:06.12 (32.69)
        2:47.72 (41.60)     3:28.39 (40.67)     4:00.28 (31.89)     4:31.72 (31.44)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators, JG-NJ                       
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:25.14    1:24.33         40  
     1) Panaccione, Bryan J 16          2) Kurz, Tanner J 17              
     3) Gordon, Clifton B 18            4) Early, Tyler A 17              
                  22.40       42.64 (20.24)     1:03.74 (21.10)     1:24.33 (20.59)
  2 Tide-VA  'A'                                1:25.03    1:24.52         34  
     1) Smith, Chadwick P 18            2) Quast, Nathaniel R 17          
     3) Hansen, Benjamin L 17           4) Pierce, Harrison J 15          
                  21.29       42.31 (21.02)     1:03.57 (21.26)     1:24.52 (20.95)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:27.76    1:24.61         32  
     1) Chen, Dennis J 17               2) Xu, Benjamin B 16              
     3) Yang, William W 16              4) Smith, Giles P 19              
                  21.84       43.38 (21.54)     1:05.05 (21.67)     1:24.61 (19.56)
  4 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:27.97    1:26.02         30  
     1) Paulk, David R 18               2) Seiferth, Jonathan W 17        
     3) Nosbisch, Luke M 18             4) Molinaro, Miles A 17           
                  21.63       42.83 (21.20)     1:04.56 (21.73)     1:26.02 (21.46)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:28.39    1:26.56         28  
     1) Cole, Austin R 16               2) Asbury, Colin T 17             
     3) Lawler, William C 18            4) Bank, Matthew H 25             
                  21.93       43.65 (21.72)     1:04.94 (21.29)     1:26.56 (21.62)
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      1:28.66    1:26.86         26  
     1) McHugh, Dillon P 18             2) Pedersen, Brett M 18           
     3) Tubb, Shane A 18                4) Marks, Nicholas R 16           
                  21.71       43.14 (21.43)     1:05.15 (22.01)     1:26.86 (21.71)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:27.53    1:27.70         24  
     1) James, Cameron T 17             2) Bennett, Oliver W 18           
     3) McGarvey, Connor M 16           4) Porter, Alexander L 17         
                  21.91       44.23 (22.32)     1:06.02 (21.79)     1:27.70 (21.68)
  8 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     1:28.93    1:28.19         22  
     1) Tayla, Kaan 25                  2) Ho, Ian Y 13                   
     3) Lo, Boqian K 17                 4) Phelps, Zachary C 16           
                  20.65       44.05 (23.40)     1:06.77 (22.72)     1:28.19 (21.42)
  9 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            1:26.74    1:28.34         18  
     1) Slattery, Michael R 17          2) Johnson, Michael J 17          
     3) Shafer, Jacob W 18              4) Friedel, Joshua K 18           
                  22.22       44.36 (22.14)     1:06.75 (22.39)     1:28.34 (21.59)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                1:28.81    1:28.43         14  
     1) Butt, Austin T 16               2) Lott, Tarik O 14               
     3) Ratliff, Christopher K 15       4) Sovero, Andrew C 16            
                  22.30       45.53 (23.23)     1:07.23 (21.70)     1:28.43 (21.20)
 11 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               1:29.20    1:28.65         12  
     1) Rich, Andrew A 17               2) Higgins, Kyle D 16             
     3) Hubbard, Theo L 16              4) Nappi, John F 17               
                  22.21       45.21 (23.00)     1:07.68 (22.47)     1:28.65 (20.97)
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              1:29.17    1:28.69         10  
     1) Tudor, Shane A 17               2) Kennedy, Ben F 15              
     3) Criss, Austin H 17              4) Vance, Alexander N 17          
                  22.12       44.75 (22.63)     1:06.58 (21.83)     1:28.69 (22.11)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:24.96    1:28.73          8  
     1) Natal, Ryan R 17                2) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
     3) Southern, Benjamin N 15         4) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 16        
                  22.20       43.75 (21.55)     1:06.30 (22.55)     1:28.73 (22.43)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:29.05    1:28.78          6  
     1) Mion, Nicholas D 15             2) Royals, John P 17              
     3) Root, Christopher M 15          4) Mangold, Barrett J 16          
                  22.07       44.59 (22.52)     1:06.93 (22.34)     1:28.78 (21.85)
 15 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             1:30.55    1:29.23          4  
     1) McCaffrey, Sean P 18            2) Flynn, Jeffrey N 17            
     3) Flynn, Patrick J 16             4) McClintock, Christopher J 16   
                  22.53       44.03 (21.50)     1:06.20 (22.17)     1:29.23 (23.03)
 16 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      1:28.23    1:29.59          2  
     1) Hirst, Matthew S 17             2) Gettes, Jarred E 17            
     3) Harner, Jacob H 17              4) Angeny, Nicholas J 16          
                  23.08       46.24 (23.16)     1:07.82 (21.58)     1:29.59 (21.77)
 17 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     1:30.93    1:29.63        
     1) Laffosse, Nicolas M 18          2) Bass, Eli S 16                 
     3) Penzler, Reid M 15              4) Richlak, Logan P 17            
                  22.57       44.93 (22.36)     1:07.30 (22.37)     1:29.63 (22.33)
 18 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:31.28    1:29.71        
     1) Wynosky, Kevin J 18             2) Oatis, Zachary D 18            
     3) Klotz, Matthew R 16             4) Connolly, John P 17            
                  23.18       45.16 (21.98)     1:07.96 (22.80)     1:29.71 (21.75)
 19 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           1:31.55    1:29.73        
     1) Balch, Christopher A 16         2) Shaner, Christian D 16         
     3) Colley, Benjamin W 17           4) Thiesse, Andrew E 16           
                  22.76       45.50 (22.74)     1:06.37 (20.87)     1:29.73 (23.36)
 20 Tide-VA  'B'                                1:31.09    1:29.94        
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 14          2) Wilson, Mark R 15              
     3) Fuhs, Carl G 16                 4) Black, Carson R 16             
                  22.66       44.93 (22.27)     1:07.59 (22.66)     1:29.94 (22.35)
 21 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              1:31.87    1:30.00        
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 17          2) Clerici, Cameron F 16          
     3) Francis, Robert A 16            4) Schaefer, Matthew W 18         
                  22.57       45.42 (22.85)     1:07.94 (22.52)     1:30.00 (22.06)
 22 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       1:30.56    1:30.14        
     1) Immink, Benjamin F 18           2) Moreno, Daniel S 15            
     3) Haufler, Alex F 17              4) Haufler, Eric W 17             
                  22.45       45.63 (23.18)     1:08.35 (22.72)     1:30.14 (21.79)
 23 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           1:28.28    1:30.16        
     1) Buerger, Zachary T 14           2) Buerger, Matthew J 17          
     3) Songer, Jonathan W 17           4) Borisov, Konstantin A 17       
                  22.54       44.49 (21.95)     1:07.93 (23.44)     1:30.16 (22.23)
 24 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:31.77    1:31.20        
     1) Young, Cameron D 15             2) Anderson, Tyler M 16           
     3) Morres, Alexander R 20          4) Bogle, Justin J 18             
                  22.22       44.34 (22.12)     1:06.96 (22.62)     1:31.20 (24.24)
 25 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:30.22    1:31.65        
     1) Cowden, William M 17            2) Rowcliffe, Christian A 16      
     3) Fish, Max D 16                  4) Tiernan, Christian R 15        
                  23.07       45.28 (22.21)     1:08.03 (22.75)     1:31.65 (23.62)
 26 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  1:30.14    1:31.70        
     1) Panaccione, Alan J 18           2) Stasiunas, Matthew C 15        
     3) Brooks, Bradley P 17            4) Hampel, Alexander J 18         
                  23.21       45.23 (22.02)     1:07.98 (22.75)     1:31.70 (23.72)
 27 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          1:29.98    1:32.51        
     1) Glass, Austin R 16              2) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
     3) Capocelli, Dominic 17           4) Elliott, Matthew D 16          
                  22.48       45.28 (22.80)     1:09.12 (23.84)     1:32.51 (23.39)
 28 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:32.17    1:32.95        
     1) Essig, Matthew D 18             2) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
     3) Kellman, Michael R 17           4) Lewis, Rory B 13               
                  23.33       46.11 (22.78)     1:08.65 (22.54)     1:32.95 (24.30)
 29 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:32.69    1:33.41        
     1) Doty, William M 18              2) Brown, Jonathan S 17           
     3) Mioduski, Eric 14               4) O'Doherty, Philip A 15         
                  22.96       46.23 (23.27)     1:09.53 (23.30)     1:33.41 (23.88)
 30 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:28.48    1:34.58        
     1) Goettler, Matthew L 17          2) Sterrett, Scott C 16           
     3) Verkaik, Arthur S 16            4) Baurle, Matthew T 17           
                  23.18       47.12 (23.94)     1:10.74 (23.62)     1:34.58 (23.84)
 -- Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            1:26.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC-MR          
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds          
                3:02.19  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:03.43    3:05.97         40  
     1) Hashemi, Cyrus 16               2) Rothschild, Brian J 17         
     3) Seliskar, Stephen M 16          4) Dunne, Ryan C 17               
                  22.03       46.67 (46.67)     1:08.67 (22.00)     1:33.61 (46.94)
        1:55.72 (22.11)     2:20.28 (46.67)     2:42.15 (21.87)     3:05.97 (45.69)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:08.78    3:06.38         34  
     1) Gordon, Clifton B 18            2) Kurz, Tanner J 17              
     3) Panaccione, Bryan J 16          4) Early, Tyler A 17              
                  23.01       47.54 (47.54)     1:08.13 (20.59)     1:32.37 (44.83)
        1:55.01 (22.64)     2:20.09 (47.72)     2:42.04 (21.95)     3:06.38 (46.29)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:09.19    3:06.43         32  
     1) Xu, Benjamin B 16               2) Chen, Dennis J 17              
     3) Yang, William W 16              4) Smith, Giles P 19              
                  22.90       47.65 (47.65)     1:09.92 (22.27)     1:34.66 (47.01)
        1:57.66 (23.00)     2:22.34 (47.68)     2:42.97 (20.63)     3:06.43 (44.09)
  4 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:09.02    3:07.89         30  
     1) Nosbisch, Luke M 18             2) Molinaro, Miles A 17           
     3) Paulk, David R 18               4) Seiferth, Jonathan W 17        
                  22.75       47.41 (47.41)     1:10.17 (22.76)     1:35.39 (47.98)
        1:57.31 (21.92)     2:21.80 (46.41)     2:43.52 (21.72)     3:07.89 (46.09)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:10.63    3:09.18         28  
     1) Lloyd, Stephen R 17             2) Whitticar, Ford M 17           
     3) Kane, Jesse E 16                4) Gedney, Brennan L 16           
                  22.62       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.23 (22.06)     1:34.35 (47.18)
        1:56.75 (22.40)     2:22.25 (47.90)     2:44.67 (22.42)     3:09.18 (46.93)
  6 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:11.06    3:09.28         26  
     1) Lawler, William C 18            2) Asbury, Colin T 17             
     3) Cole, Austin R 16               4) Bank, Matthew H 25             
                  23.29       47.38 (47.38)     1:09.63 (22.25)     1:34.59 (47.21)
        1:56.80 (22.21)     2:21.96 (47.37)     2:44.12 (22.16)     3:09.28 (47.32)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:10.11    3:09.78         24  
     1) James, Cameron T 17             2) Bennett, Oliver W 18           
     3) McGarvey, Connor M 16           4) Porter, Alexander L 17         
                  22.67       47.52 (47.52)     1:10.12 (22.60)     1:35.22 (47.70)
        1:57.65 (22.43)     2:22.64 (47.42)     2:44.72 (22.08)     3:09.78 (47.14)
  8 Tide-VA  'A'                                3:11.76    3:10.57         22  
     1) Quast, Nathaniel R 17           2) Smith, Chadwick P 18           
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 15           4) Hansen, Benjamin L 17          
                  22.87       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.52 (22.48)     1:36.24 (48.20)
        1:58.69 (22.45)     2:23.73 (47.49)     2:45.86 (22.13)     3:10.57 (46.84)
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:11.91    3:10.92         18  
     1) Marks, Nicholas R 16            2) Pedersen, Brett M 18           
     3) Tubb, Shane A 18                4) McHugh, Dillon P 18            
                  23.24       49.36 (49.36)     1:11.41 (22.05)     1:36.13 (46.77)
        1:58.88 (22.75)     2:24.75 (48.62)     2:46.66 (21.91)     3:10.92 (46.17)
 10 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               3:06.40    3:11.35         14  
     1) Hubbard, Theo L 16              2) Rich, Andrew A 17              
     3) Higgins, Kyle D 16              4) Nappi, John F 17               
                  23.82       49.49 (49.49)     1:11.43 (21.94)     1:36.16 (46.67)
        1:59.33 (23.17)     2:25.92 (49.76)     2:47.16 (21.24)     3:11.35 (45.43)
 11 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:11.92    3:13.31         12  
     1) Friedel, Joshua K 18            2) Johnson, Michael J 17          
     3) Slattery, Michael R 17          4) Redding, Jared D 16            
                  22.75       47.41 (47.41)     1:10.04 (22.63)     1:35.52 (48.11)
        1:58.57 (23.05)     2:23.70 (48.18)     2:46.96 (23.26)     3:13.31 (49.61)
 12 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:16.61    3:14.12         10  
     1) Shaner, Christian D 16          2) Balch, Christopher A 16        
     3) Thiesse, Andrew E 16            4) Colley, Benjamin W 17          
                  23.76       49.41 (49.41)     1:12.89 (23.48)     1:38.63 (49.22)
        2:02.67 (24.04)     2:28.83 (50.20)     2:50.24 (21.41)     3:14.12 (45.29)
 13 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:15.27    3:14.39          8  
     1) Campbell, Nicholas C 16         2) Richlak, Logan P 17            
     3) Bass, Eli S 16                  4) Laffosse, Nicolas M 18         
                  23.70       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.57 (23.39)     1:38.20 (49.02)
        2:01.21 (23.01)     2:26.53 (48.33)     2:48.81 (22.28)     3:14.39 (47.86)
 14 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:07.27    3:14.42          6  
     1) Songer, Jonathan W 17           2) Buerger, Matthew J 17          
     3) Buerger, Zachary T 14           4) Borisov, Konstantin A 17       
                  24.14       50.76 (50.76)     1:12.92 (22.16)     1:37.39 (46.63)
        2:00.37 (22.98)     2:25.98 (48.59)     2:48.90 (22.92)     3:14.42 (48.44)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:10.18    3:14.56          4  
     1) Natal, Ryan R 17                2) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
     3) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 16         4) Murphy, James F 13             
                  22.94       47.65 (47.65)     1:09.78 (22.13)     1:34.63 (46.98)
        1:58.32 (23.69)     2:24.61 (49.98)     2:48.29 (23.68)     3:14.56 (49.95)
 16 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:16.14    3:14.60          2  
     1) Immink, Benjamin F 18           2) Haufler, Alex F 17             
     3) Moreno, Daniel S 15             4) Haufler, Eric W 17             
                  23.11       48.49 (48.49)     1:12.13 (23.64)     1:37.66 (49.17)
        2:01.50 (23.84)     2:27.10 (49.44)     2:49.39 (22.29)     3:14.60 (47.50)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:13.20    3:14.94        
     1) Royals, John P 17               2) Mangold, Barrett J 16          
     3) Root, Christopher M 15          4) Mion, Nicholas D 15            
                  23.52       50.07 (50.07)     1:12.44 (22.37)     1:38.03 (47.96)
        2:01.00 (22.97)     2:26.66 (48.63)     2:49.15 (22.49)     3:14.94 (48.28)
 18 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:19.26    3:15.21        
     1) Schaefer, Matthew W 18          2) Trebilcock, Eamon E 17         
     3) Clerici, Cameron F 16           4) Francis, Robert A 16           
                  23.40       48.27 (48.27)     1:11.43 (23.16)     1:37.47 (49.20)
        2:00.94 (23.47)     2:26.54 (49.07)     2:49.82 (23.28)     3:15.21 (48.67)
 19 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:15.26    3:15.55        
     1) Oatis, Zachary D 18             2) Connolly, John P 17            
     3) Strauss, Christopher S 16       4) Wynosky, Kevin J 18            
                  23.50       48.99 (48.99)     1:11.76 (22.77)     1:37.36 (48.37)
        2:00.85 (23.49)     2:26.54 (49.18)     2:49.81 (23.27)     3:15.55 (49.01)
 20 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:12.54    3:15.66        
     1) Tudor, Shane A 17               2) Kennedy, Ben F 15              
     3) Russo, Salvatore J 17           4) Criss, Austin H 17             
                  23.44       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.35 (23.41)     1:38.59 (49.65)
        2:01.41 (22.82)     2:27.51 (48.92)     2:50.27 (22.76)     3:15.66 (48.15)
 21 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:16.47    3:15.87        
     1) Flynn, Patrick J 16             2) McCaffrey, Sean P 18           
     3) McClintock, Christopher J 16    4) Flynn, Jeffrey N 17            
                  23.25       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.56 (23.28)     1:37.41 (49.13)
        2:01.71 (24.30)     2:28.55 (51.14)     2:50.85 (22.30)     3:15.87 (47.32)
 22 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:20.61    3:16.83        
     1) Carolla, Alex J 16              2) Nosbisch, Andrew J 15          
     3) Kolesar, Brad W 15              4) Caprara, Alexander M 15        
                  23.97       49.46 (49.46)     1:12.54 (23.08)     1:37.73 (48.27)
        2:01.61 (23.88)     2:27.79 (50.06)     2:51.30 (23.51)     3:16.83 (49.04)
 23 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:15.82    3:16.87        
     1) Doty, William M 18              2) Fish, Max D 16                 
     3) Cowden, William M 17            4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 16      
                  24.16       49.30 (49.30)     1:12.67 (23.37)     1:38.81 (49.51)
        2:01.87 (23.06)     2:27.98 (49.17)     2:50.95 (22.97)     3:16.87 (48.89)
 24 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:21.13    3:17.18        
     1) Angeny, Nicholas J 16           2) Rocchi, Paul J 15              
     3) Hirst, Matthew S 17             4) Harner, Jacob H 17             
                  23.16       48.44 (48.44)     1:12.73 (24.29)     1:39.83 (51.39)
        2:03.34 (23.51)     2:29.57 (49.74)     2:52.23 (22.66)     3:17.18 (47.61)
 24 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:15.28    3:17.18        
     1) McCurdy, Christian T 16         2) Goettler, Matthew L 17         
     3) Verkaik, Arthur S 16            4) Newell, Mark E 17              
                  22.46       47.07 (47.07)     1:10.76 (23.69)     1:37.41 (50.34)
        2:01.66 (24.25)     2:28.63 (51.22)     2:51.86 (23.23)     3:17.18 (48.55)
 26 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:13.63    3:17.57        
     1) Chin, Patrick P 16              2) Butt, Austin T 16              
     3) Lott, Tarik O 14                4) Ratliff, Christopher K 15      
                  24.62       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.51 (22.88)     1:38.85 (48.22)
        2:02.97 (24.12)     2:29.71 (50.86)     2:53.02 (23.31)     3:17.57 (47.86)
 27 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:10.85    3:18.42        
     1) Frauen, James H 18              2) Tomiczek, Andrew P 17          
     3) Davis, Patrick T 18             4) Novak, Nathan J 15             
                  23.13       49.00 (49.00)     1:11.60 (22.60)     1:37.54 (48.54)
        2:00.91 (23.37)     2:27.23 (49.69)     2:51.06 (23.83)     3:18.42 (51.19)
 28 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:21.41    3:18.97        
     1) Kellman, Michael R 17           2) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
     3) Lewis, Rory B 13                4) Essig, Matthew D 18            
                  23.98       49.85 (49.85)     1:13.64 (23.79)     1:38.56 (48.71)
        2:03.46 (24.90)     2:29.93 (51.37)     2:53.38 (23.45)     3:18.97 (49.04)
 29 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:19.11    3:18.98        
     1) Anderson, Tyler M 16            2) Morres, Alexander R 20         
     3) Smith, Bryan J 18               4) Bogle, Justin J 18             
                  23.80       49.00 (49.00)     1:13.41 (24.41)     1:39.44 (50.44)
        2:04.20 (24.76)     2:31.38 (51.94)     2:53.79 (22.41)     3:18.98 (47.60)
 30 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:20.44    3:19.72        
     1) Stasiunas, Matthew C 15         2) Perkucin, Nicholas 18          
     3) Brooks, Bradley P 17            4) O'Neill, Liam P 15             
                  23.74       49.38 (49.38)     1:13.33 (23.95)     1:40.16 (50.78)
        2:03.74 (23.58)     2:29.60 (49.44)     2:53.53 (23.93)     3:19.72 (50.12)
 31 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:21.63    3:21.17        
     1) Bland, Thomas L 17              2) Dean, Benjamin G 16            
     3) Ault, Colin S 16                4) Hulbert, Jonathan P 15         
                  23.23       48.51 (48.51)     1:12.64 (24.13)     1:38.56 (50.05)
        2:02.67 (24.11)     2:29.50 (50.94)     2:53.72 (24.22)     3:21.17 (51.67)
 32 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:15.00    3:22.03        
     1) Chavez, Alejandro E 17          2) Altobelli, David G 16          
     3) Latona, Andrew P 15             4) Cleary, Michael V 17           
                  24.15       50.59 (50.59)     1:14.34 (23.75)     1:40.41 (49.82)
        2:04.80 (24.39)     2:30.59 (50.18)     2:54.99 (24.40)     3:22.03 (51.44)
 33 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:16.69    3:23.55        
     1) Glass, Austin R 16              2) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
     3) Capocelli, Dominic 17           4) Elliott, Matthew D 16          
                  23.57       49.88 (49.88)     1:13.10 (23.22)     1:39.70 (49.82)
        2:04.29 (24.59)     2:31.24 (51.54)     2:55.08 (23.84)     3:23.55 (52.31)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
                6:46.99  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       6:57.51    6:52.78         40  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 17         2) Nosbisch, Luke M 18            
     3) Molinaro, Miles A 17            4) Paulk, David R 18              
                  23.26       49.01 (49.01)   1:15.56 (1:15.56)   1:42.18 (1:42.18)
        2:04.94 (22.76)     2:30.52 (48.34)   2:57.49 (1:15.31)   3:24.01 (1:41.83)
        3:48.38 (24.37)     4:15.15 (51.14)   4:43.07 (1:19.06)   5:11.37 (1:47.36)
        5:34.09 (22.72)     5:59.78 (48.41)   6:26.34 (1:14.97)   6:52.78 (1:41.41)
  2 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          6:54.62    6:56.05         34  
     1) Blum, Kevin M 15                2) Bennett, Oliver W 18           
     3) James, Cameron T 17             4) Porter, Alexander L 17         
                  24.71       51.77 (51.77)   1:19.17 (1:19.17)   1:46.03 (1:46.03)
        2:09.06 (23.03)     2:35.26 (49.23)   3:02.13 (1:16.10)   3:29.12 (1:43.09)
        3:52.98 (23.86)     4:19.14 (50.02)   4:45.96 (1:16.84)   5:12.42 (1:43.30)
        5:35.35 (22.93)     6:02.12 (49.70)   6:30.41 (1:17.99)   6:56.05 (1:43.63)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  6:52.15    6:57.82         32  
     1) Brooks, Bradley P 17            2) Gordon, Clifton B 18           
     3) Early, Tyler A 17               4) Kurz, Tanner J 17              
                  24.76       51.49 (51.49)   1:19.23 (1:19.23)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:10.21 (23.18)     2:36.14 (49.11)   3:02.93 (1:15.90)   3:30.14 (1:43.11)
        3:52.90 (22.76)     4:19.14 (49.00)   4:46.54 (1:16.40)   5:13.72 (1:43.58)
        5:31.40 (17.68)     6:00.99 (47.27)   6:29.63 (1:15.91)   6:57.82 (1:44.10)
  4 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            6:55.67    6:59.50         30  
     1) Slattery, Michael R 17          2) Shafer, Jacob W 18             
     3) Friedel, Joshua K 18            4) Johnson, Michael J 17          
                  24.41       51.24 (51.24)   1:18.79 (1:18.79)   1:46.00 (1:46.00)
        2:10.02 (24.02)     2:36.58 (50.58)   3:04.73 (1:18.73)   3:33.15 (1:47.15)
        3:55.99 (22.84)     4:21.73 (48.58)   4:48.35 (1:15.20)   5:14.41 (1:41.26)
        5:37.34 (22.93)     6:03.49 (49.08)   6:31.45 (1:17.04)   6:59.50 (1:45.09)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                6:43.05    6:59.68         28  
     1) Nielsen, Matthew Q 16           2) Lloyd, Stephen R 17            
     3) Whitticar, Ford M 17            4) Gedney, Brennan L 16           
                  24.52       51.55 (51.55)   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:44.99 (1:44.99)
        2:08.72 (23.73)     2:35.24 (50.25)   3:02.40 (1:17.41)   3:29.07 (1:44.08)
        3:53.11 (24.04)     4:20.03 (50.96)   4:47.39 (1:18.32)   5:14.72 (1:45.65)
        5:38.38 (23.66)     6:04.64 (49.92)   6:32.04 (1:17.32)   6:59.68 (1:44.96)
  6 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                6:47.30    7:00.93         26  
     1) Chen, Dennis J 17               2) Xu, Benjamin B 16              
     3) Butt, Austin T 16               4) Yang, William W 16             
                  24.57       51.18 (51.18)   1:17.57 (1:17.57)   1:43.93 (1:43.93)
        2:08.29 (24.36)     2:35.00 (51.07)   3:02.84 (1:18.91)   3:30.48 (1:46.55)
        3:54.14 (23.66)     4:20.36 (49.88)   4:48.86 (1:18.38)   5:18.53 (1:48.05)
        5:42.13 (23.60)     6:08.11 (49.58)   6:34.29 (1:15.76)   7:00.93 (1:42.40)
  7 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           7:03.42    7:02.25         24  
     1) Balch, Christopher A 16         2) Shaner, Christian D 16         
     3) Thiesse, Andrew E 16            4) Colley, Benjamin W 17          
                  24.47       52.16 (52.16)   1:20.18 (1:20.18)   1:47.66 (1:47.66)
        2:11.22 (23.56)     2:37.88 (50.22)   3:05.59 (1:17.93)   3:33.70 (1:46.04)
        3:58.09 (24.39)     4:25.33 (51.63)   4:53.72 (1:20.02)   5:22.83 (1:49.13)
        5:44.72 (21.89)     6:09.88 (47.05)   6:36.14 (1:13.31)   7:02.25 (1:39.42)
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      7:02.44    7:03.32         22  
     1) Pedersen, Brett M 18            2) Marks, Nicholas R 16           
     3) Tubb, Shane A 18                4) McHugh, Dillon P 18            
                  23.93       50.50 (50.50)   1:18.14 (1:18.14)   1:45.36 (1:45.36)
        2:01.06 (15.70)     2:36.61 (51.25)   3:05.46 (1:20.10)   3:33.03 (1:47.67)
        3:56.07 (23.04)     4:22.98 (49.95)   4:50.97 (1:17.94)   5:20.11 (1:47.08)
        5:42.68 (22.57)     6:08.23 (48.12)   6:35.28 (1:15.17)   7:03.32 (1:43.21)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    6:51.53    7:04.27         18  
     1) Natal, Ryan R 17                2) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
     3) Murphy, James F 13              4) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 16        
                  24.07       50.58 (50.58)   1:17.11 (1:17.11)   1:43.79 (1:43.79)
        2:07.34 (23.55)     2:34.00 (50.21)   3:00.75 (1:16.96)   3:28.01 (1:44.22)
        3:52.34 (24.33)     4:20.33 (52.32)   4:48.84 (1:20.83)   5:17.00 (1:48.99)
        5:40.54 (23.54)     6:07.05 (50.05)   6:35.06 (1:18.06)   7:04.27 (1:47.27)
 10 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     7:11.12    7:05.02         14  
     1) Laffosse, Nicolas M 18          2) Bass, Eli S 16                 
     3) Chartier, Collin H 17           4) Campbell, Nicholas C 16        
                  24.62       51.28 (51.28)   1:18.28 (1:18.28)   1:45.10 (1:45.10)
        2:08.79 (23.69)     2:35.49 (50.39)   3:03.01 (1:17.91)   3:31.29 (1:46.19)
        3:56.13 (24.84)     4:23.06 (51.77)   4:50.38 (1:19.09)   5:17.76 (1:46.47)
        5:42.27 (24.51)     6:09.07 (51.31)   6:36.58 (1:18.82)   7:05.02 (1:47.26)
 11 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              7:11.48    7:06.64         12  
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 17          2) Clerici, Cameron F 16          
     3) Francis, Robert A 16            4) Schaefer, Matthew W 18         
                  24.30       51.14 (51.14)   1:18.95 (1:18.95)   1:46.85 (1:46.85)
        2:11.24 (24.39)     2:39.17 (52.32)   3:07.47 (1:20.62)   3:34.82 (1:47.97)
        3:58.82 (24.00)     4:25.62 (50.80)   4:53.97 (1:19.15)   5:22.08 (1:47.26)
        5:45.44 (23.36)     6:11.90 (49.82)   6:39.39 (1:17.31)   7:06.64 (1:44.56)
 12 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  7:10.14    7:07.90         10  
     1) Perkucin, Nicholas 18           2) Panaccione, Alan J 18          
     3) O'Neill, Liam P 15              4) Stasiunas, Matthew C 15        
                  24.79       51.56 (51.56)   1:19.37 (1:19.37)   1:47.25 (1:47.25)
        2:10.96 (23.71)     2:37.68 (50.43)   3:05.62 (1:18.37)   3:33.66 (1:46.41)
        3:58.77 (25.11)     4:26.66 (53.00)   4:56.16 (1:22.50)   5:23.36 (1:49.70)
        5:46.77 (23.41)     6:13.33 (49.97)   6:40.68 (1:17.32)   7:07.90 (1:44.54)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                7:09.52    7:08.34          8  
     1) Sovero, Andrew C 16             2) Chin, Patrick P 16             
     3) Enoch, Adam C 17                4) Ratliff, Christopher K 15      
                  24.09       50.42 (50.42)   1:17.18 (1:17.18)   1:44.22 (1:44.22)
        2:08.82 (24.60)     2:36.18 (51.96)   3:04.61 (1:20.39)   3:31.76 (1:47.54)
        3:56.00 (24.24)     4:23.20 (51.44)   4:51.20 (1:19.44)   5:18.51 (1:46.75)
        5:40.66 (22.15)     6:07.21 (48.70)   6:37.07 (1:18.56)   7:08.34 (1:49.83)
 14 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               6:59.16    7:08.82          6  
     1) Wynosky, Kevin J 18             2) Oatis, Zachary D 18            
     3) Klotz, Matthew R 16             4) Nagle, Harris A 15             
                  25.99       53.46 (53.46)   1:21.61 (1:21.61)   1:49.24 (1:49.24)
        2:13.40 (24.16)     2:40.29 (51.05)   3:07.38 (1:18.14)   3:34.04 (1:44.80)
        3:58.66 (24.62)     4:25.88 (51.84)   4:53.38 (1:19.34)   5:21.21 (1:47.17)
        5:45.87 (24.66)     6:13.18 (51.97)   6:41.02 (1:19.81)   7:08.82 (1:47.61)
 15 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  7:11.92    7:11.10          4  
     1) Lewis, Rory B 13                2) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
     3) Kellman, Michael R 17           4) Essig, Matthew D 18            
                  25.19       52.96 (52.96)   1:21.91 (1:21.91)   1:50.32 (1:50.32)
        2:14.85 (24.53)     2:41.60 (51.28)   3:09.38 (1:19.06)   3:37.67 (1:47.35)
        4:01.85 (24.18)     4:28.88 (51.21)   4:56.60 (1:18.93)   5:24.57 (1:46.90)
        5:48.92 (24.35)     6:15.54 (50.97)   6:43.41 (1:18.84)   7:11.10 (1:46.53)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:02.02    7:11.26          2  
     1) Royals, John P 17               2) Mangold, Barrett J 16          
     3) Bieda, Josef C 16               4) Mion, Nicholas D 15            
                  24.63       51.87 (51.87)   1:19.45 (1:19.45)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:11.70 (23.94)     2:38.66 (50.90)   3:06.99 (1:19.23)   3:34.52 (1:46.76)
        3:59.02 (24.50)     4:26.10 (51.58)   4:54.95 (1:20.43)   5:23.40 (1:48.88)
        5:46.55 (23.15)     6:13.79 (50.39)   6:42.81 (1:19.41)   7:11.26 (1:47.86)
 17 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       7:11.95    7:12.88        
     1) Haufler, Eric W 17              2) Haufler, Alex F 17             
     3) Moreno, Daniel S 15             4) Immink, Benjamin F 18          
                  24.09       51.14 (51.14)   1:18.30 (1:18.30)   1:45.10 (1:45.10)
        2:10.49 (25.39)     2:38.60 (53.50)   3:07.63 (1:22.53)   3:35.85 (1:50.75)
        3:59.64 (23.79)     4:27.34 (51.49)   4:56.09 (1:20.24)   5:25.66 (1:49.81)
        5:49.33 (23.67)     6:16.36 (50.70)   6:44.55 (1:18.89)   7:12.88 (1:47.22)
 18 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    7:15.68    7:14.86        
     1) Kimble, Cole A 17               2) Brower, Michael P 18           
     3) Kalna, Matthew Q 16             4) Resch, John R 18               
                  24.68       52.08 (52.08)   1:20.07 (1:20.07)   1:47.83 (1:47.83)
        2:12.61 (24.78)     2:40.43 (52.60)   3:09.07 (1:21.24)   3:37.64 (1:49.81)
        4:03.02 (25.38)     4:31.19 (53.55)   5:00.11 (1:22.47)   5:29.12 (1:51.48)
        5:52.96 (23.84)     6:19.98 (50.86)   6:47.95 (1:18.83)   7:14.86 (1:45.74)
 19 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:19.51    7:15.63        
     1) Harrigan, Connor L 15           2) Strauss, Christopher S 16      
     3) Conzola, Peter J 15             4) Connolly, John P 17            
                  25.74       53.42 (53.42)   1:21.45 (1:21.45)   1:49.00 (1:49.00)
        2:13.31 (24.31)     2:40.97 (51.97)   3:10.18 (1:21.18)   3:37.61 (1:48.61)
        4:02.28 (24.67)     4:29.67 (52.06)   4:58.31 (1:20.70)   5:26.31 (1:48.70)
        5:50.86 (24.55)     6:19.51 (53.20)   6:47.69 (1:21.38)   7:15.63 (1:49.32)
 20 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               7:16.49    7:15.68        
     1) Anderson, Tyler M 16            2) Morres, Alexander R 20         
     3) Smith, Bryan J 18               4) Bogle, Justin J 18             
                  25.83       53.53 (53.53)   1:22.07 (1:22.07)   1:50.44 (1:50.44)
        2:14.84 (24.40)     2:42.45 (52.01)   3:10.72 (1:20.28)   3:37.34 (1:46.90)
        4:03.27 (25.93)     4:31.66 (54.32)   5:00.73 (1:23.39)   5:29.93 (1:52.59)
        5:54.40 (24.47)     6:21.23 (51.30)   6:48.68 (1:18.75)   7:15.68 (1:45.75)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:16.00    7:17.26        
     1) Fish, Max D 16                  2) Cowden, William M 17           
     3) Doty, William M 18              4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 16      
                  24.42       51.86 (51.86)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:50.05 (1:50.05)
        2:14.51 (24.46)     2:42.06 (52.01)   3:10.30 (1:20.25)   3:38.45 (1:48.40)
        4:03.32 (24.87)     4:31.01 (52.56)   4:59.64 (1:21.19)   5:28.17 (1:49.72)
        5:53.19 (25.02)     6:21.35 (53.18)   6:50.06 (1:21.89)   7:17.26 (1:49.09)
 22 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              7:00.43    7:20.71        
     1) Kennedy, Ben F 15               2) Russo, Salvatore J 17          
     3) McNally, Edward B 16            4) Tudor, Shane A 17              
                  24.68       52.51 (52.51)   1:21.65 (1:21.65)   1:50.64 (1:50.64)
        2:14.67 (24.03)     2:41.70 (51.06)   3:09.81 (1:19.17)   3:38.96 (1:48.32)
        4:03.14 (24.18)     4:31.17 (52.21)   4:59.83 (1:20.87)   5:28.55 (1:49.59)
        5:52.66 (24.11)     6:20.26 (51.71)   6:49.76 (1:21.21)   7:20.71 (1:52.16)
 23 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:16.60    7:25.03        
     1) Cole, Austin R 16               2) Asbury, Colin T 17             
     3) Garrity, Christopher N 17       4) Goldberg, Steven J 16          
                  24.97       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.52 (1:20.52)   1:48.23 (1:48.23)
        2:12.82 (24.59)     2:40.57 (52.34)   3:08.63 (1:20.40)   3:36.14 (1:47.91)
        4:03.15 (27.01)     4:33.58 (57.44)   5:02.81 (1:26.67)   5:32.65 (1:56.51)
        5:58.20 (25.55)     6:26.58 (53.93)   6:55.54 (1:22.89)   7:25.03 (1:52.38)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:13.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
     1) Newell, Mark E 17               2) Baurle, Matthew T 17           
     3) Goettler, Matthew L 17          4) Verkaik, Arthur S 16           
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 1:31.99   3/27/2010 Cusrl Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV             
                         P. Hu, C. Ktis, N. Tremols, D. Sullivan           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:24.01    1:33.15         40  
     1) Panaccione, Bryan J 16          2) Kurz, Tanner J 17              
     3) Gordon, Clifton B 18            4) Early, Tyler A 17              
                  25.04       49.95 (24.91)     1:12.42 (22.47)     1:33.15 (20.73)
  2 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:24.73    1:33.49         34  
     1) Xu, Benjamin B 16               2) Sovero, Andrew C 16            
     3) Smith, Giles P 19               4) Chen, Dennis J 17              
                  25.10       51.08 (25.98)     1:12.38 (21.30)     1:33.49 (21.11)
  3 Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:31.88    1:35.71         32  
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan D 14            2) Davis, Patrick T 18            
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle A 18            4) Tomiczek, Andrew P 17          
                  24.03       51.75 (27.72)     1:14.56 (22.81)     1:35.71 (21.15)
  4 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:29.11    1:36.08         30  
     1) Paulk, David R 18               2) Nosbisch, Luke M 18            
     3) Seiferth, Jonathan W 17         4) Molinaro, Miles A 17           
                  24.34       50.76 (26.42)     1:14.59 (23.83)     1:36.08 (21.49)
  5 Tide-VA  'A'                                3:33.28    1:36.41         28  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 14          2) Fuhs, Carl G 16                
     3) Pierce, Harrison J 15           4) Smith, Chadwick P 18           
                  25.27       52.81 (27.54)     1:15.61 (22.80)     1:36.41 (20.80)
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:35.47    1:36.49         26  
     1) McHugh, Dillon P 18             2) Pedersen, Brett M 18           
     3) Tubb, Shane A 18                4) Marks, Nicholas R 16           
                  24.24       51.26 (27.02)     1:14.39 (23.13)     1:36.49 (22.10)
  7 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:26.17    1:36.84         24  
     1) Russo, Salvatore J 17           2) Vance, Alexander N 17          
     3) Criss, Austin H 17              4) Tudor, Shane A 17              
                  24.76       51.26 (26.50)     1:15.02 (23.76)     1:36.84 (21.82)
  8 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:30.90    1:37.13         22  
     1) Friedel, Joshua K 18            2) Johnson, Michael J 17          
     3) Redding, Jared D 16             4) Slattery, Michael R 17         
                  23.39       51.53 (28.14)     1:15.53 (24.00)     1:37.13 (21.60)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:34.01    1:37.47         18  
     1) Enoch, Adam C 17                2) Taylor, Austin N 17            
     3) Yang, William W 16              4) Ratliff, Christopher K 15      
                  25.08       51.90 (26.82)     1:15.52 (23.62)     1:37.47 (21.95)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:40.32    1:37.83         14  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 15             2) Paules, Evan M 17              
     3) Edmonds, Parker A 16            4) Connolly, John P 17            
                  24.72       51.96 (27.24)     1:16.00 (24.04)     1:37.83 (21.83)
 11 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               3:31.38    1:38.03         12  
     1) Nappi, John F 17                2) Graf, Tom M 18                 
     3) Rich, Andrew A 17               4) Higgins, Kyle D 16             
                  24.54       53.09 (28.55)     1:15.58 (22.49)     1:38.03 (22.45)
 12 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:28.92    1:38.49         10  
     1) Angeny, Nicholas J 16           2) Gettes, Jarred E 17            
     3) Harner, Jacob H 17              4) Hirst, Matthew S 17            
                  25.08       52.22 (27.14)     1:15.64 (23.42)     1:38.49 (22.85)
 13 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:37.50    1:38.56          8  
     1) Newell, Mark E 17               2) Baurle, Matthew T 17           
     3) McCurdy, Christian T 16         4) Goettler, Matthew L 17         
                  25.71       53.28 (27.57)     1:16.14 (22.86)     1:38.56 (22.42)
 14 Tide-VA  'B'                                3:38.20    1:38.59          6  
     1) Wilson, Mark R 15               2) Frayne, Ryan J 16              
     3) Quast, Nathaniel R 17           4) Hansen, Benjamin L 17          
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)     1:17.22 (23.05)     1:38.59 (21.37)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:25.17    1:38.66          4  
     1) Murphy, James F 13              2) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 16        
     3) Natal, Ryan R 17                4) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
                  26.60       53.93 (27.33)     1:17.23 (23.30)     1:38.66 (21.43)
 16 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:35.17    1:38.85          2  
     1) Feihe, Michael P 18             2) Blum, Kevin M 15               
     3) Clancy, John P 15               4) McGarvey, Connor M 16          
                  26.10       53.36 (27.26)     1:17.06 (23.70)     1:38.85 (21.79)
 17 Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:41.26    1:39.56        
     1) Muehlheuser, Kurt J 17          2) Francis, Robert A 16           
     3) Clerici, Cameron F 16           4) Schaefer, Matthew W 18         
                  26.08       52.85 (26.77)     1:17.24 (24.39)     1:39.56 (22.32)
 18 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:35.84    1:39.69        
     1) Garrity, Christopher N 17       2) Cole, Austin R 16              
     3) Bank, Matthew H 25              4) Asbury, Colin T 17             
                  25.74       54.68 (28.94)     1:17.97 (23.29)     1:39.69 (21.72)
 19 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:39.62    1:39.75        
     1) Campbell, Nicholas C 16         2) Penzler, Reid M 15             
     3) Laffosse, Nicolas M 18          4) Richlak, Logan P 17            
                  26.23       53.48 (27.25)     1:17.79 (24.31)     1:39.75 (21.96)
 20 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:44.32    1:40.21        
     1) Delfranco, Scott A 15           2) Nagle, Harris A 15             
     3) Oatis, Zachary D 18             4) Wynosky, Kevin J 18            
                  26.26       53.83 (27.57)     1:17.88 (24.05)     1:40.21 (22.33)
 21 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:33.50    1:40.28        
     1) Johnson, Duncan R 15            2) Liu, Jeremy A 15               
     3) Valentine, Andrew W 15          4) Mion, Nicholas D 15            
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:18.64 (24.03)     1:40.28 (21.64)
 22 Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:34.76    1:40.49        
     1) Flynn, Patrick J 16             2) McClintock, Christopher J 16   
     3) McCaffrey, Sean P 18            4) Flynn, Jeffrey N 17            
                  26.63       55.21 (28.58)     1:19.01 (23.80)     1:40.49 (21.48)
 23 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:39.98    1:40.58        
     1) Dean, Benjamin G 16             2) Bland, Thomas L 17             
     3) Hulbert, Jonathan P 15          4) Ault, Colin S 16               
                  26.39       52.72 (26.33)     1:17.62 (24.90)     1:40.58 (22.96)
 23 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:45.87    1:40.58        
     1) Kolesar, Brad W 15              2) Caprara, Alexander M 15        
     3) Nosbisch, Andrew J 15           4) Carolla, Alex J 16             
                  27.13       54.49 (27.36)     1:18.02 (23.53)     1:40.58 (22.56)
 25 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:37.91    1:40.66        
     1) Colley, Benjamin W 17           2) Balch, Christopher A 16        
     3) Shaner, Christian D 16          4) Thiesse, Andrew E 16           
                  24.06       52.31 (28.25)     1:17.08 (24.77)     1:40.66 (23.58)
 26 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:37.53    1:40.94        
     1) Haufler, Alex F 17              2) Vance, Jared A 14              
     3) Immink, Benjamin F 18           4) Haufler, Eric W 17             
                  25.67       54.11 (28.44)     1:18.71 (24.60)     1:40.94 (22.23)
 27 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:41.96    1:41.36        
     1) Tarkenton, William H 17         2) Brown, Jonathan S 17           
     3) Doty, William M 18              4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 16      
                  26.44       55.23 (28.79)     1:19.20 (23.97)     1:41.36 (22.16)
 28 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:37.33    1:41.51        
     1) Panaccione, Alan J 18           2) Hampel, Alexander J 18         
     3) O'Neill, Liam P 15              4) Stasiunas, Matthew C 15        
                  25.89       54.31 (28.42)     1:19.53 (25.22)     1:41.51 (21.98)
 29 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:39.75    1:41.53        
     1) Bogle, Justin J 18              2) Morres, Alexander R 20         
     3) Smith, Bryan J 18               4) Anderson, Tyler M 16           
                  26.02       53.89 (27.87)     1:18.88 (24.99)     1:41.53 (22.65)
 30 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:27.44    1:41.80        
     1) Bennett, Oliver W 18            2) McDonald, Kendrick P 17        
     3) Porter, Alexander L 17          4) James, Cameron T 17            
                  28.32       56.33 (28.01)     1:20.69 (24.36)     1:41.80 (21.11)
 31 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:46.04    1:42.71        
     1) Elliott, Matthew D 16           2) Glass, Austin R 16             
     3) Capocelli, Dominic 17           4) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
                  26.59       54.82 (28.23)     1:20.26 (25.44)     1:42.71 (22.45)
 32 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:46.87    1:42.96        
     1) Gabel, Austin M 16              2) McKissick, Andrew P 15         
     3) Martir, Matthan-matthew D 15    4) Wolter, Brennan D 18           
                  25.97       55.73 (29.76)     1:19.54 (23.81)     1:42.96 (23.42)
 33 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:43.67    1:42.98        
     1) Kellman, Michael R 17           2) Zampaglione, Mario O 16        
     3) Lewis, Rory B 13                4) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
                  25.66       54.85 (29.19)     1:20.45 (25.60)     1:42.98 (22.53)
 34 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    3:44.05    1:44.39        
     1) Resch, John R 18                2) Deal, Arthur F 16              
     3) Kalna, Matthew Q 16             4) Kimble, Cole A 17              
                  25.85       55.51 (29.66)     1:21.68 (26.17)     1:44.39 (22.71)
 -- Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:40.59         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Buerger, Matthew J 17           2) Buerger, Zachary T 14          
     3) Borisov, Konstantin A 17        4) Songer, Jonathan W 17          
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        EZSC: # 3:21.75   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic, PAA-NJ                     
                         C. Signorin, N. Hayet, W. Mullins, P. Fittin      
                3:24.09  NAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:24.73    3:24.45         40  
     1) Xu, Benjamin B 16               2) Sovero, Andrew C 16            
     3) Smith, Giles P 19               4) Chen, Dennis J 17              
                  25.81       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.35 (26.52)     1:50.02 (57.19)
        2:11.75 (21.73)     2:38.10 (48.08)     3:00.16 (22.06)     3:24.45 (46.35)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:24.01    3:25.59         34  
     1) Panaccione, Bryan J 16          2) Kurz, Tanner J 17              
     3) Gordon, Clifton B 18            4) Early, Tyler A 17              
                  26.50       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.68 (25.66)     1:49.14 (55.12)
        2:12.31 (23.17)     2:38.83 (49.69)     3:01.03 (22.20)     3:25.59 (46.76)
  3 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:29.11    3:27.80         32  
     1) Paulk, David R 18               2) Nosbisch, Luke M 18            
     3) Seiferth, Jonathan W 17         4) Molinaro, Miles A 17           
                  25.48       52.15 (52.15)     1:18.75 (26.60)     1:49.88 (57.73)
        2:13.30 (23.42)     2:40.27 (50.39)     3:02.86 (22.59)     3:27.80 (47.53)
  4 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:20.82    3:31.13         30  
     1) Seliskar, Stephen M 16          2) Lloyd, Stephen R 17            
     3) Rothschild, Brian J 17          4) Hashemi, Cyrus 16              
                  25.12       51.94 (51.94)     1:19.18 (27.24)     1:51.58 (59.64)
        2:15.80 (24.22)     2:44.52 (52.94)     3:06.58 (22.06)     3:31.13 (46.61)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:25.17    3:33.59         28  
     1) Murphy, James F 13              2) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 16        
     3) Natal, Ryan R 17                4) Anderson, Hugh A 23            
                  27.78       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.39 (27.31)     1:55.66 (59.58)
        2:19.32 (23.66)     2:46.13 (50.47)     3:08.44 (22.31)     3:33.59 (47.46)
  6 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:22.63    3:34.12         26  
     1) Hudgins, Michael J 18           2) Owens, Evan T 16               
     3) Kane, Jesse E 16                4) Whitticar, Ford M 17           
                  25.69       53.61 (53.61)     1:21.86 (28.25)   1:54.37 (1:00.76)
        2:18.51 (24.14)     2:46.91 (52.54)     3:09.08 (22.17)     3:34.12 (47.21)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                3:34.01    3:34.42         24  
     1) Enoch, Adam C 17                2) Taylor, Austin N 17            
     3) Yang, William W 16              4) Ratliff, Christopher K 15      
                  26.33       53.28 (53.28)     1:21.18 (27.90)     1:52.50 (59.22)
        2:17.49 (24.99)     2:46.21 (53.71)     3:09.73 (23.52)     3:34.42 (48.21)
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'      3:35.47    3:34.56         22  
     1) McHugh, Dillon P 18             2) Seffrin, Richard J 17          
     3) Tubb, Shane A 18                4) Pedersen, Brett M 18           
                  25.48       52.57 (52.57)     1:21.61 (29.04)   1:54.71 (1:02.14)
        2:18.28 (23.57)     2:47.26 (52.55)     3:09.73 (22.47)     3:34.56 (47.30)
  9 Rappahannock Y Swim Team-VA  'A'            3:30.90    3:34.68         18  
     1) Friedel, Joshua K 18            2) Johnson, Michael J 17          
     3) Redding, Jared D 16             4) Slattery, Michael R 17         
                  24.33       50.10 (50.10)     1:19.15 (29.05)   1:53.62 (1:03.52)
        2:17.74 (24.12)     2:46.34 (52.72)     3:09.31 (22.97)     3:34.68 (48.34)
 10 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:37.50    3:35.18         14  
     1) Newell, Mark E 17               2) Baurle, Matthew T 17           
     3) McCurdy, Christian T 16         4) Goettler, Matthew L 17         
                  26.69       54.56 (54.56)     1:23.11 (28.55)   1:55.41 (1:00.85)
        2:18.79 (23.38)     2:45.75 (50.34)     3:08.81 (23.06)     3:35.18 (49.43)
 11 Tide-VA  'A'                                3:37.70    3:35.56         12  
     1) Dacruz, Nathaniel J 14          2) Fuhs, Carl G 16                
     3) Quast, Nathaniel R 17           4) Hansen, Benjamin L 17          
                  26.30       54.08 (54.08)     1:22.56 (28.48)   1:56.17 (1:02.09)
        2:19.92 (23.75)     2:49.13 (52.96)     3:11.11 (21.98)     3:35.56 (46.43)
 12 Carter Center Aquatics-VA  'A'              3:26.17    3:35.95         10  
     1) Criss, Austin H 17              2) Vance, Alexander N 17          
     3) Kennedy, Ben F 15               4) Tudor, Shane A 17              
                  26.75       54.92 (54.92)     1:22.08 (27.16)     1:53.04 (58.12)
        2:18.82 (25.78)     2:47.45 (54.41)     3:10.23 (22.78)     3:35.95 (48.50)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:40.32    3:36.09          8  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 15             2) Paules, Evan M 17              
     3) Edmonds, Parker A 16            4) Connolly, John P 17            
                  26.86       55.50 (55.50)     1:23.22 (27.72)     1:54.96 (59.46)
        2:19.36 (24.40)     2:47.59 (52.63)     3:10.31 (22.72)     3:36.09 (48.50)
 14 Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks-MD  'A'       3:37.53    3:36.25          6  
     1) Haufler, Alex F 17              2) Galen, Brady J 15              
     3) Immink, Benjamin F 18           4) Haufler, Eric W 17             
                  25.98       53.81 (53.81)     1:22.79 (28.98)   1:55.75 (1:01.94)
        2:20.22 (24.47)     2:48.65 (52.90)     3:11.45 (22.80)     3:36.25 (47.60)
 15 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:27.44    3:36.67          4  
     1) Bennett, Oliver W 18            2) McDonald, Kendrick P 17        
     3) Porter, Alexander L 17          4) James, Cameron T 17            
                  26.38       54.22 (54.22)     1:22.47 (28.25)   1:54.65 (1:00.43)
        2:20.19 (25.54)     2:48.59 (53.94)     3:11.37 (22.78)     3:36.67 (48.08)
 16 Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club-AM  'A'               3:31.38    3:36.97          2  
     1) Rich, Andrew A 17               2) Graf, Tom M 18                 
     3) Hubbard, Theo L 16              4) Nappi, John F 17               
                  25.94       52.91 (52.91)     1:22.32 (29.41)   1:56.63 (1:03.72)
        2:21.30 (24.67)     2:50.32 (53.69)     3:12.06 (21.74)     3:36.97 (46.65)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:44.32    3:37.02        
     1) Delfranco, Scott A 15           2) Nagle, Harris A 15             
     3) Oatis, Zachary D 18             4) Wynosky, Kevin J 18            
                  26.71       54.31 (54.31)     1:22.44 (28.13)   1:54.47 (1:00.16)
        2:19.45 (24.98)     2:47.91 (53.44)     3:11.30 (23.39)     3:37.02 (49.11)
 18 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:40.59    3:37.09        
     1) Borisov, Konstantin A 17        2) Buerger, Matthew J 17          
     3) Buerger, Zachary T 14           4) Songer, Jonathan W 17          
                  26.26       53.82 (53.82)     1:22.25 (28.43)   1:54.61 (1:00.79)
        2:18.91 (24.30)     2:47.08 (52.47)     3:10.68 (23.60)     3:37.09 (50.01)
 19 Tide-VA  'B'                                3:37.97    3:37.35        
     1) Wilson, Mark R 15               2) Frayne, Ryan J 16              
     3) Black, Carson R 16              4) Pierce, Harrison J 15          
                  27.18       55.91 (55.91)     1:24.28 (28.37)   1:56.90 (1:00.99)
        2:21.01 (24.11)     2:49.75 (52.85)     3:12.03 (22.28)     3:37.35 (47.60)
 20 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:35.84    3:37.86        
     1) Lawler, William C 18            2) Cole, Austin R 16              
     3) Bank, Matthew H 25              4) Asbury, Colin T 17             
                  26.65       54.26 (54.26)     1:23.21 (28.95)   1:58.32 (1:04.06)
        2:22.60 (24.28)     2:49.80 (51.48)     3:12.58 (22.78)     3:37.86 (48.06)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:38.58    3:38.11        
     1) Tarkenton, William H 17         2) Fish, Max D 16                 
     3) Doty, William M 18              4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 16      
                  26.71       55.80 (55.80)     1:24.13 (28.33)   1:57.45 (1:01.65)
        2:21.85 (24.40)     2:49.48 (52.03)     3:12.49 (23.01)     3:38.11 (48.63)
 22 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'B'          3:35.17    3:39.01        
     1) Brennan, Thomas J 15            2) Blum, Kevin M 15               
     3) Clancy, John P 15               4) McGarvey, Connor M 16          
                  26.93       56.33 (56.33)     1:24.63 (28.30)     1:56.31 (59.98)
        2:21.09 (24.78)     2:50.42 (54.11)     3:13.70 (23.28)     3:39.01 (48.59)
 23 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:38.10    3:40.31        
     1) Campbell, Nicholas C 16         2) Penzler, Reid M 15             
     3) Laffosse, Nicolas M 18          4) Bass, Eli S 16                 
                  27.25       56.52 (56.52)     1:24.89 (28.37)   1:58.25 (1:01.73)
        2:22.82 (24.57)     2:50.73 (52.48)     3:13.85 (23.12)     3:40.31 (49.58)
 24 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'           3:37.91    3:40.63        
     1) Colley, Benjamin W 17           2) Balch, Christopher A 16        
     3) Shaner, Christian D 16          4) Thiesse, Andrew E 16           
                  25.42       51.33 (51.33)     1:20.31 (28.98)   1:53.31 (1:01.98)
        2:18.54 (25.23)     2:49.07 (55.76)     3:13.30 (24.23)     3:40.63 (51.56)
 25 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:39.75    3:41.48        
     1) Bogle, Justin J 18              2) Morres, Alexander R 20         
     3) Smith, Bryan J 18               4) Anderson, Tyler M 16           
                  26.93       55.63 (55.63)     1:24.52 (28.89)   1:57.56 (1:01.93)
        2:22.70 (25.14)     2:52.73 (55.17)     3:15.82 (23.09)     3:41.48 (48.75)
 26 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:33.50    3:41.50        
     1) Johnson, Duncan R 15            2) Mercer, Leo M 15               
     3) Valentine, Andrew W 15          4) Mangold, Barrett J 16          
                  26.63       55.97 (55.97)     1:24.37 (28.40)   1:58.77 (1:02.80)
        2:23.80 (25.03)     2:53.02 (54.25)     3:15.75 (22.73)     3:41.50 (48.48)
 27 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:39.98    3:41.58        
     1) Dean, Benjamin G 16             2) Bland, Thomas L 17             
     3) Hulbert, Jonathan P 15          4) Ault, Colin S 16               
                  27.06       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.23 (26.70)     1:53.52 (57.99)
        2:19.27 (25.75)     2:49.81 (56.29)     3:13.78 (23.97)     3:41.58 (51.77)
 28 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:28.92    3:42.55        
     1) Rocchi, Paul J 15               2) Gettes, Jarred E 17            
     3) Harner, Jacob H 17              4) Angeny, Nicholas J 16          
                  28.50       59.10 (59.10)     1:26.63 (27.53)   1:59.66 (1:00.56)
        2:23.96 (24.30)     2:53.57 (53.91)     3:16.75 (23.18)     3:42.55 (48.98)
 29 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:46.87    3:43.32        
     1) Gabel, Austin M 16              2) Smith, Ethan D 18              
     3) Martir, Matthan-matthew D 15    4) McKissick, Andrew P 15         
                  27.17       55.72 (55.72)     1:24.71 (28.99)   1:58.28 (1:02.56)
        2:22.98 (24.70)     2:52.32 (54.04)     3:16.55 (24.23)     3:43.32 (51.00)
 30 Sharks Swim Team-VA  'A'                    3:44.05    3:43.75        
     1) Resch, John R 18                2) Deal, Arthur F 16              
     3) Kimble, Cole A 17               4) Brower, Michael P 18           
                  26.55       54.47 (54.47)     1:24.73 (30.26)   1:59.37 (1:04.90)
        2:24.42 (25.05)     2:53.34 (53.97)     3:17.14 (23.80)     3:43.75 (50.41)
 31 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:43.67    3:44.00        
     1) Kellman, Michael R 17           2) Zampaglione, Mario O 16        
     3) Lewis, Rory B 13                4) Hardimon, Madison C 16         
                  26.51       54.52 (54.52)     1:24.05 (29.53)   1:56.95 (1:02.43)
        2:24.26 (27.31)     2:55.02 (58.07)     3:18.38 (23.36)     3:44.00 (48.98)
 32 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'B'       3:43.92    3:44.14        
     1) Caprara, Alexander M 15         2) Nosbisch, Andrew J 15          
     3) Kolesar, Brad W 15              4) Carolla, Alex J 16             
                  27.64       56.54 (56.54)     1:25.15 (28.61)   1:58.47 (1:01.93)
        2:23.73 (25.26)     2:54.06 (55.59)     3:17.92 (23.86)     3:44.14 (50.08)
 33 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:37.33    3:44.19        
     1) Panaccione, Alan J 18           2) Hampel, Alexander J 18         
     3) Stasiunas, Matthew C 15         4) Brooks, Bradley P 17           
                  26.46       53.89 (53.89)     1:24.06 (30.17)   1:58.56 (1:04.67)
        2:24.36 (25.80)     2:54.63 (56.07)     3:18.38 (23.75)     3:44.19 (49.56)
 34 Flying Gull Aquatic Club-PV  'A'            3:46.97    3:45.17        
     1) Latona, Andrew P 15             2) Chavez, Alejandro E 17         
     3) Cleary, Michael V 17            4) Altobelli, David G 16          
                  27.34       55.39 (55.39)     1:25.08 (29.69)   1:59.39 (1:04.00)
        2:24.90 (25.51)     2:55.42 (56.03)     3:18.89 (23.47)     3:45.17 (49.75)
 35 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc-VA  'A'          3:46.04    3:45.22        
     1) Glass, Austin R 16              2) Elliott, Matthew D 16          
     3) Capocelli, Dominic 17           4) Grubb, Wyatt A 15              
                  26.35       54.08 (54.08)     1:24.93 (30.85)   2:00.78 (1:06.70)
        2:25.91 (25.13)     2:55.13 (54.35)     3:18.35 (23.22)     3:45.22 (50.09)
 -- Pine Richland Aquatics-AM  'A'              3:41.26        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks-MA  'A'             3:34.76        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Upper St Clair Swim Club-AM  'A'            3:31.88        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc