Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/10/2011
      2011 North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011       
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          562.5
                2 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         420  
                3 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         328  
                4 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings       HYV-NE          306  
                5 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         235  
                6 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         188  
                7 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          187  
                8 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR         147  
                9 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE         127  
               10 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          121  
               11 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         115  
               12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          103  
               13 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE           94  
               14 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          76  
               15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          74.5
               16 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          69  
               17 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI          66  
               18 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           65  
               19 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          56  
               20 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           54  
               21 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          37  
               22 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           33  
               23 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          26  
               23 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           26  
               23 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          26  
               26 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          24  
               27 Branford Stingrays                 BRS-CT           23  
               27 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           23  
               29 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            19  
               30 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          18  
               31 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          12  
               31 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           12  
               33 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          11  
               34 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          10  
               34 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          10  
               36 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish          BMS-NJ            7  
               37 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR            6  
               38 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT           1  
               38 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR         468.5
                2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          454.5
                3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         292  
                4 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          251  
                5 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         203  
                6 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         199  
                7 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         167  
                8 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR          158  
                9 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          144  
               10 New Wave Swim Club                 NWSC-NE         116  
               11 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ         110.5
               12 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          107  
               13 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE           83  
               14 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT          74  
               15 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          68  
               16 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          65  
               17 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ          61  
               18 Boys Club Of New York              ABBE-MR          60  
               19 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR           59  
               20 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          56  
               21 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club      MB-NJ            53  
               22 Ohio State Swim Club               OSSC-OH          42  
               23 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          37.5
               24 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           37  
               25 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings       HYV-NE           34.5
               26 Hampshire Hills Seawolves          HHS-NE           26  
               27 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI          25  
               28 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            24  
               29 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          21  
               30 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          20  
               31 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           17  
               32 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          14  
               33 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          12  
               34 Auburn YMCA Stingrays              AYST-NI           6  
               34 Manchester Swim Team               MST-NE            6  
               36 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           5  
               36 Victor Swim Club Inc               VICT-NI           5  
               38 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI           3  
               38 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               40 North Shore Swimming Inc.          NS-MR             2  
               40 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish          BMS-NJ            2  
               42 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT            1.5
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ          813.5
                2 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         619  
                3 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR         615.5
                4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          557.5
                5 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD         531  
                6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         527  
                7 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings       HYV-NE          340.5
                8 Shawmut Aquatic Club               SAC-NE          294  
                9 Newburgh Sharks                    NBS-MR          265  
               10 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         236  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         225.5
               12 Patriot Swim Club                  PSC-NE          177  
               13 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         171  
               14 Marist Swim Club                   MSC-MR          164  
               15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club        CJAC-NJ         135.5
               16 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE         127  
               17 New Wave Swim Club                 NWSC-NE         116  
               18 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ         111.5
               19 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          92  
               20 Lansing CATS                       LCAT-NI          91  
               20 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          91  
               22 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           82  
               23 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          76  
               23 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          76  
               25 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT          75  
               26 Boys Club Of New York              ABBE-MR          60  
               27 Suffern Sea Lions                  SSL-MR           59  
               28 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT           55.5
               29 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club      MB-NJ            53  
               30 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          51  
               31 Elite Swim Club                    ESC-NJ           49  
               32 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            43  
               33 Ohio State Swim Club               OSSC-OH          42  
               34 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           33  
               35 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT           26  
               35 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          26  
               35 Hampshire Hills Seawolves          HHS-NE           26  
               38 Exeter Swim Team                   EST-NE           23  
               38 Branford Stingrays                 BRS-CT           23  
               40 Sweet Home Aquatics                SHAQ-NI          21  
               41 SOLO Aquatics                      SOLO-NE          18  
               42 Liverpool Jets Swim Club           JETS-NI          13  
               43 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          12  
               43 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          12  
               45 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          11  
               46 Clinton Cudas                      CLIN-AD          10  
               47 Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish          BMS-NJ            9  
               48 Manchester Swim Team               MST-NE            6  
               48 Auburn YMCA Stingrays              AYST-NI           6  
               50 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           5  
               50 Victor Swim Club Inc               VICT-NI           5  
               52 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               53 North Shore Swimming Inc.          NS-MR             2