Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/10/2011 11:26 AM
      2011 North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      24.44        
  1 Sarazen, Kyra             13 Exeter-NE                 NT      24.44        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarazen, Kyra             13 Exeter-NE                 NT      24.14        
  2 Kelly, Caitlin            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      24.16        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
      US NAT: & 22.89                                                          
     US OPEN: # 22.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Elise     16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.62      23.56         20  
  2 Zhou, Kina          15 Albany Starfish-AD     23.96      23.74         17  
  3 Zhao, Amy           14 Branford Stingra-CT    23.64      23.84         16  
  4 Lydzinski, Megan    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.07      23.86         15  
  5 Graesser, Hannah    15 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.98      23.93         14  
  6 Sagasta, Lindsey    16 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.02      24.04         13  
  7 Kim, Rachel         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.08      24.14         12  
  8 Esposito, Deirdre   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.16      24.39         11  
B - Final
  9 Rommel, Dina        15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    24.42      24.18          9  
 10 Broderick, Sarah    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.34      24.22          7  
 11 Beneke, Brynne      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    24.43      24.29          6  
 12 Evangelista, Rebec  17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.47      24.33          5  
 13 Briant, Hannah      16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.42      24.47          3.5
 13 Wujciak, Megan      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.17      24.47          3.5
 15 Brown, Lauryn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.17      24.50          2  
 16 Gorham, Jessica     14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     24.33      24.57          1  
C - Final
 17 Sinatro, Haley      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.50      24.20        
 18 Sarazen, Kyra       13 Exeter-NE              24.71      24.31        
 19 Wadlinger, Emily    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.58      24.46        
 20 Grossman, Helen     13 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.65      24.48        
 21 Lampe, Shannon      18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.70      24.59        
 22 Brady, Megan        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.68      24.73        
 23 Cook, Courtney      15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    24.48      24.75        
 24 Rutkoske, Paige     15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.51      24.82        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE       NT      23.51        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson (BAD-MR)                      
      US NAT: & 22.89                                                          
     US OPEN: # 22.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.46      23.62 q      
  2 Zhao, Amy                 14 Branford Stingra-CT    23.74      23.64 q      
  3 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD     23.66      23.96 q      
  4 Graesser, Hannah          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.14      23.98 q      
  5 Sagasta, Lindsey          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.62      24.02 q      
  6 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.75      24.07 q      
  7 Kim, Rachel               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.75      24.08 q      
  8 Esposito, Deirdre         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.35      24.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Lauryn             17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     23.93      24.17 q      
  9 Wujciak, Megan            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.79      24.17 q      
 11 Gorham, Jessica           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     24.50      24.33 q      
 12 Bickel, Jenna             16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      24.28      24.34 q      
 12 Broderick, Sarah          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.35      24.34 q      
 14 Briant, Hannah            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.19      24.42 q      
 14 Rommel, Dina              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    23.98      24.42 q      
 16 Beneke, Brynne            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    24.44      24.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evangelista, Rebecca      17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.31      24.47 q      
 18 Cook, Courtney            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    24.96      24.48 q      
 19 Sinatro, Haley            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    23.68      24.50 q      
 20 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.68      24.51 q      
 21 Wadlinger, Emily          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.58      24.58 q      
 22 Grossman, Helen           13 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.71      24.65 q      
 23 Brady, Megan              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.55      24.68 q      
 24 Lampe, Shannon            18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.47      24.70 q      
 24 Sarazen, Kyra             13 Exeter-NE              24.44     J24.71 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kelly, Caitlin            17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.13      24.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reis, Isabel              14 Exeter-NE              24.59      24.72        
 28 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE     24.63      24.74        
 29 Hadden, Courtney          17 Chenango Valley-NI     24.60      24.75        
 30 Lulley, Shannon           16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.70      24.78        
 30 Thompson, Ella            17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.98      24.78        
 32 Stiles, Jessica           15 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.96      24.79        
 33 Rondina, Corinne          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    24.65      24.80        
 34 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI        24.69      24.83        
 35 Anthone, Rebecca          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.68      24.85        
 36 Reyes, Claudia            15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.93L     24.86        
 37 Benkert, Abigail          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.64      24.88        
 38 Andrews, Jinan            15 Aqua Gems-MR           24.64      24.91        
 39 Yuen, Jocelyn             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.64      24.97        
 39 Jordan, Margaret          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.24      24.97        
 39 Doody, Alexandria         16 Star Swimming-NI       24.66      24.97        
 42 Crowley, Jessica          14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    24.91      24.98        
 43 Goehring, Theresa         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.53L     24.99        
 44 Griffin, Megan            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.84      25.01        
 45 Fletcher, Maggie          15 Syracuse Charger-NI    24.67      25.04        
 45 Epstein, Aleza            15 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.53      25.04        
 47 Koch, Julianne            14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.59      25.05        
 48 Osmulski, Sarah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.99      25.06        
 49 Zemering, Lauren          16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      25.04      25.17        
 50 Russo, Gabrielle          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    24.93      25.20        
 51 Vanasse, Katherine        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     24.83      25.23        
 52 Samson, Olivia            16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.97      25.25        
 52 Lulley, Chandler          16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.01      25.25        
 54 Mantz, Sarah              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.26L     25.26        
 55 Bartholomae, Sarah        14 Una SAC-NE             25.25      25.35        
 56 Dasilva, Taylor           17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.93      25.37        
 57 Hinrichs, Kelsey          18 Hampshire Hills-NE     28.44L     25.40        
 58 Aguilar, Francisca        18 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    25.20      25.42        
 59 Conklin, Sarah            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     25.22      25.44        
 60 Sison, Alexandra          17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    25.31      25.54        
 61 Kology, Regan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.19L     25.58        
 62 Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.98      25.63        
 63 O'Donnell, Tara           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      25.57      25.66        
 64 Dieterich, Sara           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.36      25.73        
 65 Riley, Jennifer           17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.72      25.77        
 65 Bader, Delaney            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.85      25.77        
 67 Beckford, Kiersten        17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.98      25.82        
 68 Grimsgaard, Victoria      16 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.98      25.83        
 69 Morreale, Alexandra       17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     26.22      25.85        
 70 Ptaszynski, Margaret      16 Meriden Silver F-CT    26.08      25.97        
 71 Pitts, Charlotte          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.56      26.08        
 72 Hutzler, Alexandra        14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.42      26.22        
 73 Buisman, Megan            18 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    26.27      26.32        
 74 Purvis, Margaux           14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    25.86      26.47        
 75 Crumm, Jessica            14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.71      26.73        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET: @ 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)                           
      US NAT: & 49.69                                                          
     US OPEN: # 50.19                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lydzinski, Megan    17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.47      50.85         20  
                  24.23       50.85 (26.62)                                        
  2 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.42      51.15         17  
                  24.81       51.15 (26.34)                                        
  3 Beneke, Brynne      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    52.34      51.56         16  
                  25.09       51.56 (26.47)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.48      51.66         15  
                  25.08       51.66 (26.58)                                        
  5 Sagasta, Lindsey    16 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.63      52.38         14  
                  25.24       52.38 (27.14)                                        
  6 Campbell, Elise     16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.48      52.42         13  
                  23.51       52.42 (28.91)                                        
  7 Kwarcinski, Meagha  16 Greater Holyoke-NE     52.59      52.62         12  
                  25.52       52.62 (27.10)                                        
  8 Broderick, Sarah    16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.57      53.06         11  
                  25.23       53.06 (27.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sinatro, Haley      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.69      51.98          9  
                  24.97       51.98 (27.01)                                        
 10 Brown, Lauryn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.84      52.45          7  
                  25.05       52.45 (27.40)                                        
 11 Max, Abigail        17 Clinton Cudas-AD       52.76      52.53          6  
                  25.50       52.53 (27.03)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Rebec  17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    52.83      52.83          5  
                  25.40       52.83 (27.43)                                        
 13 Yuen, Jocelyn       16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     52.86      52.97          4  
                  25.32       52.97 (27.65)                                        
 14 Romain, Danielle    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.90      53.02          3  
                  26.49       53.02 (26.53)                                        
 15 Zhou, Kina          15 Albany Starfish-AD     52.65      53.09          2  
                  25.54       53.09 (27.55)                                        
 16 Samson, Olivia      16 Albany Starfish-AD     52.87      54.70          1  
                  26.40       54.70 (28.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wujciak, Megan      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.23      52.31        
                  25.23       52.31 (27.08)                                        
 18 Grossman, Helen     13 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.51      52.82        
                  25.45       52.82 (27.37)                                        
 19 Anthone, Rebecca    15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.42      53.15        
                  25.61       53.15 (27.54)                                        
 20 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.25      53.28        
                  25.33       53.28 (27.95)                                        
 21 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     53.36      53.36        
                  25.69       53.36 (27.67)                                        
 22 Jordan, Margaret    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.49      53.65        
                  25.62       53.65 (28.03)                                        
 22 Esposito, Deirdre   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.57      53.65        
                  25.70       53.65 (27.95)                                        
 24 Fazio, Casey        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.56      53.82        
                  26.32       53.82 (27.50)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET: @ 49.68   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hyde, Emily               16 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT      53.11        
                  25.45       53.11 (27.66)                                        
  2 Ernst, Andrea             12 TWST Swimming-NI          NT      53.61        
                  25.85       53.61 (27.76)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET: @ 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit  (TVSC)                           
      US NAT: & 49.69                                                          
     US OPEN: # 50.19                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    53.51                   
  1 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.19      51.42 q      
                  24.90       51.42 (26.52)                                        
  2 Lydzinski, Megan          17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.91      51.47 q      
                  24.70       51.47 (26.77)                                        
  3 Zhao, Amy                 14 Branford Stingra-CT    52.18      51.56 q      
                  24.96       51.56 (26.60)                                        
  4 Beneke, Brynne            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    52.76      52.34 q      
                  25.40       52.34 (26.94)                                        
  5 Friese, Brittany          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.08      52.48 q      
                  25.36       52.48 (27.12)                                        
  5 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    51.92      52.48 q      
                  24.85       52.48 (27.63)                                        
  7 Broderick, Sarah          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       52.67      52.57 q      
                  25.02       52.57 (27.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE     52.84      52.59 q      
                  25.38       52.59 (27.21)                                        
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.64      52.63 q      
                  25.35       52.63 (27.28)                                        
 10 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD     51.31      52.65 q      
                  25.38       52.65 (27.27)                                        
 11 Sinatro, Haley            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.05      52.69 q      
                  25.05       52.69 (27.64)                                        
 12 Max, Abigail              17 Clinton Cudas-AD       52.66      52.76 q      
                  25.57       52.76 (27.19)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Rebecca      17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    52.33      52.83 q      
                  25.40       52.83 (27.43)                                        
 14 Brown, Lauryn             17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.31      52.84 q      
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 15 Yuen, Jocelyn             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     53.30      52.86 q      
                  25.21       52.86 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Samson, Olivia            16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.42      52.87 q      
                  25.61       52.87 (27.26)                                        
 17 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.32      52.90 q      
                  26.10       52.90 (26.80)                                        
 18 Wujciak, Megan            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.38      53.23 q      
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)                                        
 19 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.79      53.25 q      
                  25.41       53.25 (27.84)                                        
 20 Ellis, Taylor             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.17      53.26 q      
                  25.87       53.26 (27.39)                                        
 21 Benkert, Abigail          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.63      53.36 q      
                  25.64       53.36 (27.72)                                        
 22 Anthone, Rebecca          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.02      53.42 q      
                  25.41       53.42 (28.01)                                        
 23 Reyes, Claudia            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.74L     53.45 q      
                  25.72       53.45 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Jordan, Margaret          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:01.75L     53.49 q      
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)                                        
 25 Grossman, Helen           13 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.73      53.51        
                  25.80       53.51 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.39      53.56        
                  25.99       53.56 (27.57)                                        
 27 Esposito, Deirdre         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.72      53.57        
                  25.63       53.57 (27.94)                                        
 28 Kim, Rachel               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.50      53.60        
                  25.27       53.60 (28.33)                                        
 28 Hyde, Emily               16 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.67     J53.63        
                  25.62       53.63 (28.01)                                        
 29 Ernst, Andrea             12 TWST Swimming-NI       53.65      53.63        
                  25.49       53.63 (28.14)                                        
 31 Ternullo, Stephanie       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.96      53.64        
                  25.72       53.64 (27.92)                                        
 32 Briant, Hannah            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.72      53.67        
                  25.75       53.67 (27.92)                                        
 32 Lulley, Shannon           16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.12      53.67        
                  25.27       53.67 (28.40)                                        
 34 Rommel, Dina              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.24      53.72        
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
 35 Brady, Megan              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.21      53.73        
                  25.69       53.73 (28.04)                                        
 36 Wadlinger, Emily          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    53.66      53.74        
                  25.71       53.74 (28.03)                                        
 37 Goehring, Theresa         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.16      53.78        
                  26.42       53.78 (27.36)                                        
 38 Terwilliger, Emma         16 Albany Starfish-AD     54.26      53.93        
                  26.26       53.93 (27.67)                                        
 39 Graesser, Hannah          15 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.98      53.94        
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
 40 Michibata, Cori           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     53.68      54.01        
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)                                        
 41 Koch, Julianne            14 Team Suffolk-MR        52.98      54.02        
                  25.97       54.02 (28.05)                                        
 42 Reis, Isabel              14 Exeter-NE              53.40      54.08        
                  25.33       54.08 (28.75)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Natalie          15 Lansing CATS-NI        53.43      54.12        
                  25.52       54.12 (28.60)                                        
 44 Oakey, Marissa            17 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.27      54.15        
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)                                        
 45 Epstein, Aleza            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.77L     54.21        
                  26.01       54.21 (28.20)                                        
 46 Lulley, Chandler          16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.01      54.36        
                  26.07       54.36 (28.29)                                        
 47 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.91      54.37        
                  26.67       54.37 (27.70)                                        
 48 Cook, Courtney            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    53.22      54.38        
                  25.92       54.38 (28.46)                                        
 49 Rondina, Corinne          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    53.07      54.49        
                  25.67       54.49 (28.82)                                        
 50 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    53.57      54.56        
                  26.80       54.56 (27.76)                                        
 50 Thompson, Ella            17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.15      54.56        
                  26.25       54.56 (28.31)                                        
 52 Osmulski, Sarah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.93      54.59        
                  26.34       54.59 (28.25)                                        
 53 Mantz, Sarah              15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.03      54.66        
                  26.14       54.66 (28.52)                                        
 54 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.67L     54.72        
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)                                        
 54 Gorham, Jessica           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.26      54.72        
                  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        
 56 Sarazen, Kyra             13 Exeter-NE              53.85      54.75        
                  26.34       54.75 (28.41)                                        
 57 Aguilar, Francisca        18 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    53.94      54.84        
                  26.36       54.84 (28.48)                                        
 58 Doody, Alexandria         16 Star Swimming-NI       53.78      54.97        
                  26.12       54.97 (28.85)                                        
 59 O'Donnell, Tara           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      55.65      55.01        
                  26.70       55.01 (28.31)                                        
 60 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE     53.85      55.03        
                  26.25       55.03 (28.78)                                        
 61 Podhayny, Ashleigh        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.32L     55.06        
                  26.70       55.06 (28.36)                                        
 62 Fletcher, Maggie          15 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.94      55.08        
                  26.42       55.08 (28.66)                                        
 63 Paine, Whitney            18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    55.57      55.09        
                  26.58       55.09 (28.51)                                        
 64 Conklin, Sarah            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.77      55.13        
                  26.42       55.13 (28.71)                                        
 65 Kelly, Caitlin            17 Aqua Gems-MR           54.16      55.16        
                  26.32       55.16 (28.84)                                        
 66 Hinrichs, Kelsey          18 Hampshire Hills-NE     54.39      55.21        
                  26.36       55.21 (28.85)                                        
 67 Kology, Regan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.30L     55.31        
                  26.63       55.31 (28.68)                                        
 68 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.80      55.35        
                  25.66       55.35 (29.69)                                        
 68 Criscuolo, Melissa        18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.42      55.35        
                  26.43       55.35 (28.92)                                        
 70 Ortman, Abigail           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.44      55.36        
                  26.65       55.36 (28.71)                                        
 71 Vanasse, Katherine        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     54.63      55.41        
                  26.44       55.41 (28.97)                                        
 72 Zemering, Lauren          16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.53      55.42        
                  26.32       55.42 (29.10)                                        
 73 Orr, Katherine            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.82L     55.47        
                  26.77       55.47 (28.70)                                        
 74 Hadid, Bana               14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.33      55.52        
                  26.43       55.52 (29.09)                                        
 75 Russo, Gabrielle          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    55.77      55.61        
                  26.70       55.61 (28.91)                                        
 76 Hadden, Courtney          17 Chenango Valley-NI     53.76      55.81        
                  26.00       55.81 (29.81)                                        
 77 Beckford, Kiersten        17 Albany Starfish-AD     54.29      55.90        
                  27.41       55.90 (28.49)                                        
 78 Dasilva, Taylor           17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.49      55.96        
                  26.93       55.96 (29.03)                                        
 79 Grimsgaard, Victoria      16 New Jersey Race-NJ     56.46      56.10        
                  26.18       56.10 (29.92)                                        
 80 Riley, Jennifer           17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.99      56.20        
                  26.67       56.20 (29.53)                                        
 81 Aldrich, Katherine        17 Manchester Swim-NE     55.50      56.57        
                  27.34       56.57 (29.23)                                        
 82 Bader, Delaney            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.50      56.67        
                  26.84       56.67 (29.83)                                        
 83 Purvis, Margaux           14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.87      56.95        
                  27.18       56.95 (29.77)                                        
 84 Buisman, Megan            18 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    56.46      57.56        
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)                                        
 85 Walsh, Shannon            15 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:00.49      58.86        
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 1:48.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:48.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:50.49    1:47.93&        20  
                  25.33       52.13 (26.80)     1:19.82 (27.69)     1:47.93 (28.11)
  2 Friese, Brittany    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:51.39    1:50.78         17  
                  25.92       54.26 (28.34)     1:22.67 (28.41)     1:50.78 (28.11)
  3 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.09    1:51.02         16  
                  26.26       54.33 (28.07)     1:22.60 (28.27)     1:51.02 (28.42)
  4 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.51    1:51.20         15  
                  26.34       54.55 (28.21)     1:23.06 (28.51)     1:51.20 (28.14)
  5 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:52.53    1:51.68         14  
                  26.65       54.98 (28.33)     1:23.33 (28.35)     1:51.68 (28.35)
  6 Ternullo, Stephani  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.10    1:51.74         13  
                  26.02       54.21 (28.19)     1:22.81 (28.60)     1:51.74 (28.93)
  7 Otto, Courtney      17 Star Swimming-NI     1:51.86    1:52.40         12  
                  26.09       54.32 (28.23)     1:23.06 (28.74)     1:52.40 (29.34)
  8 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.46    1:52.78         11  
                  26.73       55.05 (28.32)     1:23.98 (28.93)     1:52.78 (28.80)
B - Final
  9 Romain, Danielle    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.32    1:51.51          9  
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)     1:23.25 (28.61)     1:51.51 (28.26)
 10 Zhou, Kina          15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:53.17    1:52.01          7  
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)     1:22.94 (28.35)     1:52.01 (29.07)
 11 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:52.54    1:52.11          6  
                  26.78       55.33 (28.55)     1:24.06 (28.73)     1:52.11 (28.05)
 12 Sagasta, Lindsey    16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.52    1:52.47          5  
                  26.22       54.60 (28.38)     1:23.68 (29.08)     1:52.47 (28.79)
 13 Samson, Olivia      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:53.19    1:52.56          4  
                  26.32       54.85 (28.53)     1:23.74 (28.89)     1:52.56 (28.82)
 14 Marrkand, Jennifer  15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:53.24    1:52.59          3  
                  25.84       54.52 (28.68)     1:23.69 (29.17)     1:52.59 (28.90)
 15 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:52.68    1:52.72          2  
                  25.81       54.17 (28.36)     1:23.54 (29.37)     1:52.72 (29.18)
 16 Max, Abigail        17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:53.48    1:53.00          1  
                  26.16       54.49 (28.33)     1:23.71 (29.22)     1:53.00 (29.29)
C - Final
 17 Koch, Julianne      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.67    1:51.56        
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)     1:23.12 (28.50)     1:51.56 (28.44)
 18 McElfresh, Erin     15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:53.53    1:51.84        
                  26.30       54.57 (28.27)     1:23.22 (28.65)     1:51.84 (28.62)
 19 Beneke, Brynne      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:53.76    1:52.18        
                  26.17       54.65 (28.48)     1:23.51 (28.86)     1:52.18 (28.67)
 20 Campbell, Elise     16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.24    1:52.41        
                  25.55       53.65 (28.10)     1:22.68 (29.03)     1:52.41 (29.73)
 21 Terwilliger, Emma   16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.16    1:52.67        
                  26.70       55.01 (28.31)     1:23.85 (28.84)     1:52.67 (28.82)
 22 Kwarcinski, Meagha  16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.52    1:53.12        
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)     1:24.13 (29.19)     1:53.12 (28.99)
 23 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.64    1:53.13        
                  26.16       54.64 (28.48)     1:23.62 (28.98)     1:53.13 (29.51)
 24 Ellis, Taylor       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.12    1:53.82        
                  26.43       55.37 (28.94)     1:24.80 (29.43)     1:53.82 (29.02)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 1:48.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:48.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:48.53    1:50.49 q      
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)     1:21.50 (28.62)     1:50.49 (28.99)
  2 Friese, Brittany          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:49.86    1:51.39 q      
                  25.95       53.96 (28.01)     1:22.77 (28.81)     1:51.39 (28.62)
  3 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:52.53    1:51.86 q      
                  26.00       54.29 (28.29)     1:22.98 (28.69)     1:51.86 (28.88)
  4 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:51.83    1:52.09 q      
                  26.32       54.55 (28.23)     1:23.27 (28.72)     1:52.09 (28.82)
  5 Ternullo, Stephanie       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.25    1:52.10 q      
                  26.29       54.46 (28.17)     1:23.23 (28.77)     1:52.10 (28.87)
  6 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.16    1:52.46 q      
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)     1:24.11 (29.01)     1:52.46 (28.35)
  7 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.75    1:52.51 q      
                  26.74       55.06 (28.32)     1:23.82 (28.76)     1:52.51 (28.69)
  8 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:52.41    1:52.53 q      
                  26.43       55.11 (28.68)     1:23.84 (28.73)     1:52.53 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Kathryn             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:51.23    1:52.54 q      
                  26.71       55.31 (28.60)     1:24.17 (28.86)     1:52.54 (28.37)
 10 Benkert, Abigail          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:51.40    1:52.68 q      
                  26.01       54.50 (28.49)     1:23.38 (28.88)     1:52.68 (29.30)
 11 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:50.24    1:53.17 q      
                  26.20       54.73 (28.53)     1:23.68 (28.95)     1:53.17 (29.49)
 12 Samson, Olivia            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:52.74    1:53.19 q      
                  27.15       56.02 (28.87)     1:24.78 (28.76)     1:53.19 (28.41)
 13 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:52.77    1:53.24 q      
                  26.22       55.20 (28.98)     1:24.50 (29.30)     1:53.24 (28.74)
 14 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:50.96    1:53.32 q      
                  26.92       55.74 (28.82)     1:24.96 (29.22)     1:53.32 (28.36)
 15 Max, Abigail              17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:53.28    1:53.48 q      
                  26.35       55.03 (28.68)     1:24.18 (29.15)     1:53.48 (29.30)
 16 Sagasta, Lindsey          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:53.49    1:53.52 q      
                  26.32       55.16 (28.84)     1:24.50 (29.34)     1:53.52 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:53.58   J1:53.52 q      
                  26.39       54.96 (28.57)     1:24.31 (29.35)     1:53.52 (29.21)
 18 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:53.98    1:53.53 q      
                  26.19       54.97 (28.78)     1:24.05 (29.08)     1:53.53 (29.48)
 19 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:51.89    1:53.64 q      
                  26.24       55.26 (29.02)     1:24.40 (29.14)     1:53.64 (29.24)
 20 Koch, Julianne            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.94    1:53.67 q      
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:24.27 (29.57)     1:53.67 (29.40)
 21 Beneke, Brynne            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:53.29    1:53.76 q      
                  25.82       54.41 (28.59)     1:23.84 (29.43)     1:53.76 (29.92)
 22 Ellis, Taylor             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.33    1:54.12 q      
                  25.96       54.07 (28.11)     1:23.86 (29.79)     1:54.12 (30.26)
 23 Terwilliger, Emma         16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:53.16    1:54.16 q      
                  27.07       55.88 (28.81)     1:25.32 (29.44)     1:54.16 (28.84)
 24 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.33    1:54.24 q      
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)     1:24.29 (29.35)     1:54.24 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.16    1:54.39        
                  26.67       55.69 (29.02)     1:25.25 (29.56)     1:54.39 (29.14)
 26 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.55    1:54.53        
                  26.90       55.64 (28.74)     1:25.25 (29.61)     1:54.53 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.21    1:54.58        
                  26.63       56.00 (29.37)     1:25.56 (29.56)     1:54.58 (29.02)
 28 Anthone, Rebecca          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:56.50    1:54.62        
                  26.43       55.18 (28.75)     1:24.85 (29.67)     1:54.62 (29.77)
 29 Wujciak, Megan            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.54    1:54.73        
                  26.16       55.33 (29.17)     1:24.95 (29.62)     1:54.73 (29.78)
 30 O'Brien, Natalie          15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:10.39L   1:55.24        
                  26.23       54.95 (28.72)     1:24.65 (29.70)     1:55.24 (30.59)
 31 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.16    1:55.51        
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)     1:25.64 (29.71)     1:55.51 (29.87)
 31 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.16    1:55.51        
                  26.91       56.11 (29.20)     1:26.28 (30.17)     1:55.51 (29.23)
 31 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:53.90    1:55.51        
                  27.47       56.55 (29.08)     1:26.42 (29.87)     1:55.51 (29.09)
 34 Modeas, Sydney            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:55.43    1:55.53        
                  26.83       55.67 (28.84)     1:25.62 (29.95)     1:55.53 (29.91)
 35 Goehring, Theresa         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:53.77    1:55.84        
                  27.41       56.78 (29.37)     1:26.39 (29.61)     1:55.84 (29.45)
 36 Orr, Katherine            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.92    1:55.86        
                  26.38       55.03 (28.65)     1:25.16 (30.13)     1:55.86 (30.70)
 37 Broderick, Sarah          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     1:55.92    1:56.54        
                  26.11       55.23 (29.12)     1:25.79 (30.56)     1:56.54 (30.75)
 38 Reyes, Claudia            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.80    1:57.03        
                  26.22       55.68 (29.46)     1:26.27 (30.59)     1:57.03 (30.76)
 39 Doody, Alexandria         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.87    1:57.05        
                  26.40       56.18 (29.78)     1:26.94 (30.76)     1:57.05 (30.11)
 40 Vanwinkle, Courtney       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:55.00    1:57.14        
                  26.79       56.53 (29.74)     1:27.01 (30.48)     1:57.14 (30.13)
 41 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:54.43    1:57.51        
                  27.35       56.80 (29.45)     1:26.64 (29.84)     1:57.51 (30.87)
 42 Evangelista, Rebecca      17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:54.86    1:57.73        
                  26.83       56.26 (29.43)     1:26.85 (30.59)     1:57.73 (30.88)
 43 Kology, Regan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.79L   1:57.77        
                  27.19       56.76 (29.57)     1:27.34 (30.58)     1:57.77 (30.43)
 44 Beckford, Gabriana        15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.50    1:57.88        
                  27.82       57.25 (29.43)     1:27.49 (30.24)     1:57.88 (30.39)
 45 Smith, Morgan             13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.47    1:57.97        
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)     1:27.94 (30.97)     1:57.97 (30.03)
 46 Osmulski, Sarah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:58.40    1:58.13        
                  27.97       58.05 (30.08)     1:28.55 (30.50)     1:58.13 (29.58)
 47 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.06    1:58.31        
                  27.35       56.92 (29.57)     1:27.47 (30.55)     1:58.31 (30.84)
 48 Podhayny, Ashleigh        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.00    1:58.32        
                  27.56       56.96 (29.40)     1:27.69 (30.73)     1:58.32 (30.63)
 49 Smachlo, Julia            15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.86    1:58.70        
                  28.33       58.25 (29.92)     1:28.72 (30.47)     1:58.70 (29.98)
 50 Bonfield, Caroline        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:57.91    1:59.02        
                  27.66       57.84 (30.18)     1:29.01 (31.17)     1:59.02 (30.01)
 51 Dieterich, Sara           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:54.28    1:59.10        
                  26.84       55.97 (29.13)     1:26.68 (30.71)     1:59.10 (32.42)
 52 Hyde, Emily               16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:56.93    1:59.42        
                  26.99       57.34 (30.35)     1:28.10 (30.76)     1:59.42 (31.32)
 53 Fletcher, Maggie          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:54.56    1:59.81        
                  26.82       56.30 (29.48)     1:27.35 (31.05)     1:59.81 (32.46)
 54 Ortman, Abigail           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.89    2:01.07        
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)     1:29.20 (31.43)     2:01.07 (31.87)
 55 Rondina, Corinne          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:03.89    2:01.81        
                  27.84       58.50 (30.66)     1:29.97 (31.47)     2:01.81 (31.84)
 56 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.15    2:02.76        
                  28.10       59.15 (31.05)     1:31.25 (32.10)     2:02.76 (31.51)
 57 Dasilva, Taylor           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.85    2:03.17        
                  27.72       58.98 (31.26)     1:30.51 (31.53)     2:03.17 (32.66)
 58 Aldrich, Katherine        17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:59.51    2:04.52        
                  28.56       59.48 (30.92)     1:31.73 (32.25)     2:04.52 (32.79)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)                
      US NAT: & 4:45.49                                                        
     US OPEN: # 4:47.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:54.89    4:53.15         20  
                  26.13       54.97 (28.84)     1:24.54 (29.57)     1:54.54 (30.00)
        2:24.30 (29.76)     2:54.33 (30.03)     3:24.37 (30.04)     3:54.20 (29.83)
        4:24.64 (30.44)     4:53.15 (28.51)                                        
  2 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:54.68    4:53.18         17  
                  27.21       56.33 (29.12)     1:25.76 (29.43)     1:55.40 (29.64)
        2:25.08 (29.68)     2:54.80 (29.72)     3:24.65 (29.85)     3:54.70 (30.05)
        4:24.34 (29.64)     4:53.18 (28.84)                                        
  3 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:56.28    4:54.29         16  
                  27.22       56.45 (29.23)     1:25.93 (29.48)     1:55.63 (29.70)
        2:25.35 (29.72)     2:54.93 (29.58)     3:24.82 (29.89)     3:54.95 (30.13)
        4:24.95 (30.00)     4:54.29 (29.34)                                        
  4 Samson, Olivia      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:57.40    4:55.41         15  
                  27.36       56.80 (29.44)     1:26.57 (29.77)     1:56.50 (29.93)
        2:26.48 (29.98)     2:56.39 (29.91)     3:26.25 (29.86)     3:55.95 (29.70)
        4:26.04 (30.09)     4:55.41 (29.37)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:58.45    4:55.45         14  
                  26.90       56.36 (29.46)     1:26.19 (29.83)     1:56.37 (30.18)
        2:26.32 (29.95)     2:56.38 (30.06)     3:26.43 (30.05)     3:56.44 (30.01)
        4:26.62 (30.18)     4:55.45 (28.83)                                        
  6 Ellis, Taylor       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:59.12    4:56.79         13  
                  27.06       56.61 (29.55)     1:26.66 (30.05)     1:56.71 (30.05)
        2:26.86 (30.15)     2:57.14 (30.28)     3:27.32 (30.18)     3:57.55 (30.23)
        4:27.89 (30.34)     4:56.79 (28.90)                                        
  7 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:00.55    4:56.97         12  
                  27.58       57.13 (29.55)     1:27.29 (30.16)     1:57.53 (30.24)
        2:27.98 (30.45)     2:57.97 (29.99)     3:28.18 (30.21)     3:58.70 (30.52)
        4:28.51 (29.81)     4:56.97 (28.46)                                        
  8 Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.82    4:59.81         11  
                  27.02       56.79 (29.77)     1:27.29 (30.50)     1:57.60 (30.31)
        2:27.95 (30.35)     2:58.46 (30.51)     3:28.98 (30.52)     3:59.55 (30.57)
        4:30.17 (30.62)     4:59.81 (29.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ternullo, Stephani  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:00.65    4:58.19          9  
                  27.45       57.05 (29.60)     1:27.08 (30.03)     1:57.41 (30.33)
        2:27.67 (30.26)     2:58.05 (30.38)     3:28.58 (30.53)     3:58.71 (30.13)
        4:28.65 (29.94)     4:58.19 (29.54)                                        
 10 Daigneault, Valeri  13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:00.69    4:59.96          7  
                  27.29       57.15 (29.86)     1:27.62 (30.47)     1:58.22 (30.60)
        2:28.73 (30.51)     2:59.47 (30.74)     3:29.88 (30.41)     4:00.46 (30.58)
        4:30.80 (30.34)     4:59.96 (29.16)                                        
 11 Koch, Julianne      14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:02.41    5:01.31          6  
                  27.00       56.77 (29.77)     1:27.42 (30.65)     1:58.07 (30.65)
        2:28.86 (30.79)     3:00.17 (31.31)     3:30.70 (30.53)     4:01.75 (31.05)
        4:32.31 (30.56)     5:01.31 (29.00)                                        
 12 Warren, Frances     17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.28    5:01.76          5  
                  27.47       56.94 (29.47)     1:26.99 (30.05)     1:57.36 (30.37)
        2:27.97 (30.61)     2:58.92 (30.95)     3:29.68 (30.76)     4:00.81 (31.13)
        4:31.50 (30.69)     5:01.76 (30.26)                                        
 13 Lucia, Amanda       17 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:03.08    5:02.26          4  
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:28.63 (30.75)     1:59.62 (30.99)
        2:30.30 (30.68)     3:01.26 (30.96)     3:31.74 (30.48)     4:02.18 (30.44)
        4:32.48 (30.30)     5:02.26 (29.78)                                        
 14 Terwilliger, Emma   16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:01.26    5:02.82          3  
                  27.69       57.37 (29.68)     1:27.65 (30.28)     1:58.33 (30.68)
        2:29.09 (30.76)     3:00.23 (31.14)     3:31.46 (31.23)     4:02.36 (30.90)
        4:33.00 (30.64)     5:02.82 (29.82)                                        
 15 Orr, Katherine      16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.89    5:03.05          2  
                  27.96       57.91 (29.95)     1:28.36 (30.45)     1:58.93 (30.57)
        2:29.83 (30.90)     3:00.80 (30.97)     3:31.28 (30.48)     4:02.09 (30.81)
        4:32.85 (30.76)     5:03.05 (30.20)                                        
 16 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:03.55    5:05.66          1  
                  27.82       57.67 (29.85)     1:28.14 (30.47)     1:58.89 (30.75)
        2:29.95 (31.06)     3:01.10 (31.15)     3:32.19 (31.09)     4:03.49 (31.30)
        4:35.00 (31.51)     5:05.66 (30.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:03.80    5:00.23        
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)     1:25.91 (29.87)     1:56.44 (30.53)
        2:27.25 (30.81)     2:57.98 (30.73)     3:28.70 (30.72)     3:59.58 (30.88)
        4:30.14 (30.56)     5:00.23 (30.09)                                        
 18 Kology, Regan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:08.76    5:02.95        
                  27.23       57.28 (30.05)     1:27.86 (30.58)     1:58.43 (30.57)
        2:29.09 (30.66)     3:00.12 (31.03)     3:31.28 (31.16)     4:02.42 (31.14)
        4:33.27 (30.85)     5:02.95 (29.68)                                        
 19 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:04.25    5:03.77        
                  26.88       56.25 (29.37)     1:26.43 (30.18)     1:57.25 (30.82)
        2:27.90 (30.65)     2:59.00 (31.10)     3:30.43 (31.43)     4:01.93 (31.50)
        4:33.25 (31.32)     5:03.77 (30.52)                                        
 20 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:04.91    5:04.47        
                  28.28       58.62 (30.34)     1:29.38 (30.76)     2:00.51 (31.13)
        2:31.46 (30.95)     3:02.43 (30.97)     3:33.52 (31.09)     4:04.60 (31.08)
        4:34.86 (30.26)     5:04.47 (29.61)                                        
 21 Swett, Sara         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:06.27    5:06.76        
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:30.68 (31.23)     2:01.74 (31.06)
        2:32.93 (31.19)     3:04.04 (31.11)     3:35.00 (30.96)     4:05.81 (30.81)
        4:36.55 (30.74)     5:06.76 (30.21)                                        
 22 Beckford, Gabriana  15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:10.56    5:07.71        
                  28.53       58.46 (29.93)     1:29.18 (30.72)     1:59.93 (30.75)
        2:30.99 (31.06)     3:02.27 (31.28)     3:33.83 (31.56)     4:05.31 (31.48)
        4:37.07 (31.76)     5:07.71 (30.64)                                        
 23 Maggi, Sage         14 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:04.00    5:09.92        
                  27.05       57.24 (30.19)     1:28.33 (31.09)     1:59.66 (31.33)
        2:31.58 (31.92)     3:03.27 (31.69)     3:35.09 (31.82)     4:06.95 (31.86)
        4:38.84 (31.89)     5:09.92 (31.08)                                        
 24 Antiles, Jessica    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:09.40    5:12.32        
                  27.54       57.78 (30.24)     1:28.96 (31.18)     2:00.49 (31.53)
        2:32.48 (31.99)     3:04.49 (32.01)     3:36.62 (32.13)     4:08.84 (32.22)
        4:41.04 (32.20)     5:12.32 (31.28)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 4:45.39   3/11/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC-MA)                
      US NAT: & 4:45.49                                                        
     US OPEN: # 4:47.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:55.78    4:54.68 q      
                  27.39       56.83 (29.44)     1:26.14 (29.31)     1:55.91 (29.77)
        2:25.57 (29.66)     2:55.23 (29.66)     3:25.17 (29.94)     3:55.36 (30.19)
        4:25.29 (29.93)     4:54.68 (29.39)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:54.91    4:54.89 q      
                  26.77       56.38 (29.61)     1:26.24 (29.86)     1:56.03 (29.79)
        2:25.56 (29.53)     2:55.25 (29.69)     3:24.92 (29.67)     3:55.42 (30.50)
        4:25.56 (30.14)     4:54.89 (29.33)                                        
  3 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:59.50    4:56.28 q      
                  27.30       56.71 (29.41)     1:26.47 (29.76)     1:56.34 (29.87)
        2:26.26 (29.92)     2:56.20 (29.94)     3:26.14 (29.94)     3:56.29 (30.15)
        4:26.60 (30.31)     4:56.28 (29.68)                                        
  4 Samson, Olivia            16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:00.09    4:57.40 q      
                  27.81       57.34 (29.53)     1:27.28 (29.94)     1:57.22 (29.94)
        2:27.25 (30.03)     2:57.20 (29.95)     3:27.35 (30.15)     3:57.43 (30.08)
        4:27.68 (30.25)     4:57.40 (29.72)                                        
  5 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:59.84    4:58.45 q      
                  27.27       56.88 (29.61)     1:26.88 (30.00)     1:56.75 (29.87)
        2:26.47 (29.72)     2:56.96 (30.49)     3:27.72 (30.76)     3:58.50 (30.78)
        4:29.09 (30.59)     4:58.45 (29.36)                                        
  6 Ellis, Taylor             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:06.96    4:59.12 q      
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)     1:27.64 (30.42)     1:58.35 (30.71)
        2:28.88 (30.53)     2:59.53 (30.65)     3:29.77 (30.24)     4:00.23 (30.46)
        4:30.19 (29.96)     4:59.12 (28.93)                                        
  7 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.50    4:59.82 q      
                  27.55       57.62 (30.07)     1:28.06 (30.44)     1:58.68 (30.62)
        2:29.30 (30.62)     2:59.75 (30.45)     3:30.33 (30.58)     4:00.69 (30.36)
        4:31.02 (30.33)     4:59.82 (28.80)                                        
  8 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:57.54    5:00.55 q      
                  26.99       56.75 (29.76)     1:26.99 (30.24)     1:57.59 (30.60)
        2:27.95 (30.36)     2:58.70 (30.75)     3:29.13 (30.43)     3:59.95 (30.82)
        4:30.74 (30.79)     5:00.55 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ternullo, Stephanie       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:01.31    5:00.65 q      
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)     1:26.20 (29.87)     1:56.52 (30.32)
        2:27.02 (30.50)     2:57.44 (30.42)     3:28.19 (30.75)     3:59.10 (30.91)
        4:30.13 (31.03)     5:00.65 (30.52)                                        
 10 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:01.63    5:00.69 q      
                  27.12       56.50 (29.38)     1:26.73 (30.23)     1:57.28 (30.55)
        2:27.90 (30.62)     2:58.56 (30.66)     3:29.62 (31.06)     4:00.68 (31.06)
        4:31.14 (30.46)     5:00.69 (29.55)                                        
 11 Terwilliger, Emma         16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.95    5:01.26 q      
                  28.26       57.93 (29.67)     1:28.07 (30.14)     1:58.33 (30.26)
        2:28.94 (30.61)     2:59.73 (30.79)     3:30.36 (30.63)     4:01.15 (30.79)
        4:31.83 (30.68)     5:01.26 (29.43)                                        
 12 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.78    5:02.28 q      
                  27.82       57.52 (29.70)     1:27.65 (30.13)     1:58.37 (30.72)
        2:29.33 (30.96)     2:59.99 (30.66)     3:30.92 (30.93)     4:01.62 (30.70)
        4:32.30 (30.68)     5:02.28 (29.98)                                        
 13 Koch, Julianne            14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:02.57    5:02.41 q      
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.12 (30.18)     1:58.52 (30.40)
        2:29.52 (31.00)     3:00.73 (31.21)     3:31.28 (30.55)     4:02.49 (31.21)
        4:33.25 (30.76)     5:02.41 (29.16)                                        
 14 Orr, Katherine            16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:02.82    5:02.89 q      
                  27.63       57.50 (29.87)     1:27.69 (30.19)     1:57.96 (30.27)
        2:28.23 (30.27)     2:59.03 (30.80)     3:30.04 (31.01)     4:01.29 (31.25)
        4:32.37 (31.08)     5:02.89 (30.52)                                        
 15 Lucia, Amanda             17 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:05.22    5:03.08 q      
                  27.45       57.26 (29.81)     1:28.16 (30.90)     1:59.14 (30.98)
        2:29.95 (30.81)     3:00.73 (30.78)     3:31.52 (30.79)     4:02.68 (31.16)
        4:33.26 (30.58)     5:03.08 (29.82)                                        
 16 Fleming, Rebecca          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:53.33    5:03.55 q      
                  27.25       56.44 (29.19)     1:26.18 (29.74)     1:56.62 (30.44)
        2:27.33 (30.71)     2:58.44 (31.11)     3:29.65 (31.21)     4:01.04 (31.39)
        4:32.86 (31.82)     5:03.55 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benkert, Abigail          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:59.68    5:03.80 q      
                  26.89       56.48 (29.59)     1:26.59 (30.11)     1:57.30 (30.71)
        2:28.09 (30.79)     2:59.46 (31.37)     3:31.10 (31.64)     4:02.39 (31.29)
        4:33.51 (31.12)     5:03.80 (30.29)                                        
 18 Maggi, Sage               14 Greater Holyoke-NE   5:04.19    5:04.00 q      
                  27.53       57.65 (30.12)     1:28.48 (30.83)     1:59.53 (31.05)
        2:30.48 (30.95)     3:01.05 (30.57)     3:31.92 (30.87)     4:03.06 (31.14)
        4:34.12 (31.06)     5:04.00 (29.88)                                        
 19 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.24    5:04.25 q      
                  27.36       57.03 (29.67)     1:27.21 (30.18)     1:57.87 (30.66)
        2:28.69 (30.82)     2:59.91 (31.22)     3:30.89 (30.98)     4:01.99 (31.10)
        4:33.55 (31.56)     5:04.25 (30.70)                                        
 20 Rowe, Kathryn             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.34    5:04.91 q      
                  28.62       59.08 (30.46)     1:30.05 (30.97)     2:01.27 (31.22)
        2:32.19 (30.92)     3:03.27 (31.08)     3:34.26 (30.99)     4:05.36 (31.10)
        4:35.73 (30.37)     5:04.91 (29.18)                                        
 21 Swett, Sara               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:12.26    5:06.27 q      
                  28.81       59.82 (31.01)     1:30.68 (30.86)     2:01.82 (31.14)
        2:32.62 (30.80)     3:03.64 (31.02)     3:34.66 (31.02)     4:05.45 (30.79)
        4:36.29 (30.84)     5:06.27 (29.98)                                        
 22 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:56.96    5:06.59 q      
                  27.97       57.62 (29.65)     1:28.03 (30.41)     1:58.72 (30.69)
        2:29.85 (31.13)     3:01.23 (31.38)     3:32.51 (31.28)     4:04.06 (31.55)
        4:35.58 (31.52)     5:06.59 (31.01)                                        
 23 Kology, Regan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:04.71    5:08.76 q      
                  27.76       58.38 (30.62)     1:29.29 (30.91)     2:00.50 (31.21)
        2:31.98 (31.48)     3:03.66 (31.68)     3:35.35 (31.69)     4:06.81 (31.46)
        4:38.25 (31.44)     5:08.76 (30.51)                                        
 24 Antiles, Jessica          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.24    5:09.40 q      
                  27.55       57.73 (30.18)     1:28.47 (30.74)     1:59.63 (31.16)
        2:31.13 (31.50)     3:02.65 (31.52)     3:34.65 (32.00)     4:06.60 (31.95)
        4:38.65 (32.05)     5:09.40 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sagasta, Lindsey          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:04.59    5:10.02        
                  27.51       57.52 (30.01)     1:28.27 (30.75)     1:59.22 (30.95)
        2:30.71 (31.49)     3:02.53 (31.82)     3:34.41 (31.88)     4:06.18 (31.77)
        4:38.27 (32.09)     5:10.02 (31.75)                                        
 26 Beckford, Gabriana        15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:07.80    5:10.56        
                  28.78       59.32 (30.54)     1:30.19 (30.87)     2:01.51 (31.32)
        2:32.88 (31.37)     3:04.51 (31.63)     3:36.30 (31.79)     4:08.11 (31.81)
        4:40.13 (32.02)     5:10.56 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smachlo, Julia            15 Albany Starfish-AD   5:04.42    5:10.67        
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)     1:29.84 (31.00)     2:01.28 (31.44)
        2:32.70 (31.42)     3:04.01 (31.31)     3:35.78 (31.77)     4:07.33 (31.55)
      5:10.67 (1:03.34)                                                            
 28 Smith, Morgan             13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:05.89    5:10.81        
                  27.77       57.96 (30.19)     1:28.96 (31.00)     2:00.43 (31.47)
        2:31.68 (31.25)     3:03.55 (31.87)     3:35.54 (31.99)     4:07.54 (32.00)
        4:39.67 (32.13)     5:10.81 (31.14)                                        
 29 Bonfield, Caroline        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:10.59    5:11.12        
                  27.76       58.17 (30.41)     1:29.85 (31.68)     2:01.31 (31.46)
        2:32.95 (31.64)     3:05.01 (32.06)     3:37.17 (32.16)     4:08.95 (31.78)
        4:40.37 (31.42)     5:11.12 (30.75)                                        
 30 Browning, Karinna         15 Lansing CATS-NI      5:06.79    5:12.98        
                  28.56       59.11 (30.55)     1:30.21 (31.10)     2:01.93 (31.72)
        2:33.72 (31.79)     3:05.74 (32.02)     3:37.83 (32.09)     4:09.89 (32.06)
        4:41.90 (32.01)     5:12.98 (31.08)                                        
 31 Broderick, Sarah          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE     5:20.40    5:14.55        
                  27.40       58.34 (30.94)     1:29.73 (31.39)     2:01.81 (32.08)
        2:34.04 (32.23)     3:06.14 (32.10)     3:38.49 (32.35)     4:10.71 (32.22)
        4:43.20 (32.49)     5:14.55 (31.35)                                        
 32 Knippenberg, Kerri        18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  5:14.80    5:14.93        
                  29.35     1:00.45 (31.10)     1:32.11 (31.66)     2:04.01 (31.90)
        2:36.09 (32.08)     3:08.30 (32.21)     3:39.95 (31.65)     4:11.62 (31.67)
        4:43.15 (31.53)     5:14.93 (31.78)                                        
 32 McGrath, Kelly            17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.24    5:14.93        
                  28.01       58.28 (30.27)     1:29.42 (31.14)     2:00.97 (31.55)
        2:32.63 (31.66)     3:04.85 (32.22)     3:37.09 (32.24)     4:09.72 (32.63)
        4:42.44 (32.72)     5:14.93 (32.49)                                        
 34 Mehesz, Esther            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:16.47    5:16.11        
                  28.95     1:00.11 (31.16)     1:31.90 (31.79)     2:04.12 (32.22)
        2:36.37 (32.25)     3:08.53 (32.16)     3:40.85 (32.32)     4:13.19 (32.34)
        4:45.13 (31.94)     5:16.11 (30.98)                                        
 35 Anthone, Rebecca          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:19.16    5:17.66        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)     1:30.85 (31.34)     2:02.70 (31.85)
        2:34.51 (31.81)     3:06.69 (32.18)     3:39.39 (32.70)     4:12.26 (32.87)
        4:45.39 (33.13)     5:17.66 (32.27)                                        
 36 Kelly, Mckenna            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   5:11.78    5:18.03        
                  27.85       58.69 (30.84)     1:30.22 (31.53)     2:02.45 (32.23)
        2:34.98 (32.53)     3:07.67 (32.69)     3:40.32 (32.65)     4:13.42 (33.10)
        4:46.27 (32.85)     5:18.03 (31.76)                                        
 37 Winnert, Rebecca          14 Star Swimming-NI     5:11.04    5:18.44        
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)     1:29.88 (31.45)     2:01.76 (31.88)
        2:34.50 (32.74)     3:07.13 (32.63)     3:39.93 (32.80)     4:12.72 (32.79)
        4:45.62 (32.90)     5:18.44 (32.82)                                        
 38 Nothnagle, Sophie         15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:23.43    5:19.69        
                  29.50     1:01.28 (31.78)     1:33.48 (32.20)     2:05.58 (32.10)
        2:38.01 (32.43)     3:10.34 (32.33)     3:42.82 (32.48)     4:15.62 (32.80)
        4:48.40 (32.78)     5:19.69 (31.29)                                        
 39 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:27.81    5:36.86        
                  29.09     1:01.91 (32.82)     1:35.97 (34.06)     2:10.58 (34.61)
        2:44.89 (34.31)     3:19.81 (34.92)     3:54.50 (34.69)     4:29.08 (34.58)
        5:03.65 (34.57)     5:36.86 (33.21)                                        
 -- Sinatro, Haley            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:06.68        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 9:58.19   3/27/2011 Courtney Otto, Star Swimming               
        MEET: @ 9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher (BAD-MR)                 
      US NAT: & 9:59.39                                                        
     US OPEN: # 9:58.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Courtney      17 Star Swimming-NI    10:01.92    9:58.19!        20  
                  27.26       56.87 (29.61)     1:26.52 (29.65)     1:56.56 (30.04)
        2:26.80 (30.24)     2:57.11 (30.31)     3:27.48 (30.37)     3:57.99 (30.51)
        4:28.48 (30.49)     4:58.76 (30.28)     5:28.47 (29.71)     5:58.45 (29.98)
        6:28.84 (30.39)     6:59.15 (30.31)     7:29.27 (30.12)     7:59.38 (30.11)
        8:29.28 (29.90)     8:59.40 (30.12)     9:29.13 (29.73)     9:58.19 (29.06)
  2 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:14.12   10:01.15         17  
                  27.40       57.11 (29.71)     1:27.36 (30.25)     1:57.72 (30.36)
        2:28.29 (30.57)     2:58.92 (30.63)     3:29.20 (30.28)     3:59.26 (30.06)
        4:29.41 (30.15)     4:59.85 (30.44)     5:30.01 (30.16)     6:00.34 (30.33)
        6:30.74 (30.40)     7:01.31 (30.57)     7:31.72 (30.41)     8:02.41 (30.69)
        8:32.50 (30.09)     9:02.55 (30.05)     9:32.46 (29.91)    10:01.15 (28.69)
  3 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:57.68   10:03.75         16  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:28.72 (30.57)     1:59.12 (30.40)
        2:29.43 (30.31)     2:59.88 (30.45)     3:30.18 (30.30)     4:00.37 (30.19)
        4:30.57 (30.20)     5:00.98 (30.41)     5:31.31 (30.33)     6:01.62 (30.31)
        6:32.04 (30.42)     7:02.68 (30.64)     7:33.25 (30.57)     8:03.74 (30.49)
        8:34.36 (30.62)     9:04.78 (30.42)     9:34.93 (30.15)    10:03.75 (28.82)
  4 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD  10:04.86   10:04.13         15  
                  16.03       57.78 (41.75)     1:27.89 (30.11)     1:57.72 (29.83)
        2:28.92 (31.20)     2:58.92 (30.00)     3:29.91 (30.99)     4:00.49 (30.58)
        4:29.41 (28.92)     5:01.22 (31.81)     5:31.32 (30.10)     6:02.02 (30.70)
        6:32.66 (30.64)     7:03.17 (30.51)     7:33.91 (30.74)     8:04.60 (30.69)
        8:35.07 (30.47)     9:04.80 (29.73)     9:35.45 (30.65)    10:04.13 (28.68)
  5 Samson, Olivia      16 Albany Starfish-AD  10:10.85   10:05.62         14  
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)     1:28.84 (30.39)     1:59.18 (30.34)
        2:29.85 (30.67)     3:00.47 (30.62)     3:30.97 (30.50)     4:01.39 (30.42)
        4:31.88 (30.49)     5:02.42 (30.54)     5:32.83 (30.41)     6:03.23 (30.40)
        6:33.67 (30.44)     7:04.12 (30.45)     7:34.68 (30.56)     8:05.24 (30.56)
        8:35.70 (30.46)     9:06.04 (30.34)     9:36.31 (30.27)    10:05.62 (29.31)
  6 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:14.60   10:09.68         13  
                  27.86       58.34 (30.48)     1:29.18 (30.84)     1:59.51 (30.33)
        2:30.20 (30.69)     3:00.94 (30.74)     3:31.84 (30.90)     4:02.60 (30.76)
        4:33.12 (30.52)     5:03.82 (30.70)     5:34.55 (30.73)     6:05.32 (30.77)
        6:36.14 (30.82)     7:06.98 (30.84)     7:37.73 (30.75)     8:08.66 (30.93)
        8:39.39 (30.73)     9:10.12 (30.73)     9:40.57 (30.45)    10:09.68 (29.11)
  7 Friese, Brittany    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR  10:09.61   10:10.23         12  
                  27.94       58.15 (30.21)     1:29.04 (30.89)     1:59.73 (30.69)
        2:30.59 (30.86)     3:01.03 (30.44)     3:31.49 (30.46)     4:01.90 (30.41)
        4:32.74 (30.84)     5:03.74 (31.00)     5:34.80 (31.06)     6:05.55 (30.75)
        6:35.98 (30.43)     7:06.60 (30.62)     7:37.67 (31.07)     8:08.80 (31.13)
        8:39.63 (30.83)     9:10.14 (30.51)     9:40.44 (30.30)    10:10.23 (29.79)
  8 Lucia, Amanda       17 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:28.25   10:13.37         11  
                  28.02       58.65 (30.63)     1:29.88 (31.23)     2:01.18 (31.30)
        2:32.65 (31.47)     3:03.70 (31.05)     3:34.59 (30.89)     4:05.53 (30.94)
        4:36.17 (30.64)     5:06.88 (30.71)     5:37.40 (30.52)     6:07.95 (30.55)
        6:38.81 (30.86)     7:09.87 (31.06)     7:40.90 (31.03)     8:12.05 (31.15)
        8:42.55 (30.50)     9:13.37 (30.82)     9:43.80 (30.43)    10:13.37 (29.57)
  9 Daigneault, Valeri  13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:24.18   10:15.79          9  
                  27.38       57.04 (29.66)     1:27.70 (30.66)     1:58.48 (30.78)
        2:28.99 (30.51)     2:59.86 (30.87)     3:30.72 (30.86)     4:01.40 (30.68)
        4:32.33 (30.93)     5:03.50 (31.17)     5:34.63 (31.13)     6:05.84 (31.21)
        6:37.39 (31.55)     7:09.21 (31.82)     7:40.81 (31.60)     8:12.07 (31.26)
        8:43.43 (31.36)     9:14.85 (31.42)     9:46.03 (31.18)    10:15.79 (29.76)
 10 Lajoie, Juliette    15 Aquabears-CT        10:24.11   10:15.80          7  
                  28.02       58.36 (30.34)     1:29.08 (30.72)     1:59.98 (30.90)
        2:30.92 (30.94)     3:02.05 (31.13)     3:33.08 (31.03)     4:04.52 (31.44)
        4:35.53 (31.01)     5:06.90 (31.37)     5:37.97 (31.07)     6:08.91 (30.94)
        6:39.92 (31.01)     7:11.00 (31.08)     7:42.01 (31.01)     8:13.02 (31.01)
        8:43.99 (30.97)     9:15.24 (31.25)     9:46.13 (30.89)    10:15.80 (29.67)
 11 Ternullo, Stephani  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:37.87   10:16.29          6  
                  28.75       59.58 (30.83)     1:30.22 (30.64)     2:01.35 (31.13)
        2:32.36 (31.01)     3:03.47 (31.11)     3:34.75 (31.28)     4:05.83 (31.08)
        4:36.75 (30.92)     5:07.77 (31.02)     5:39.04 (31.27)     6:10.35 (31.31)
        6:41.63 (31.28)     7:12.67 (31.04)     7:43.76 (31.09)     8:14.74 (30.98)
        8:45.42 (30.68)     9:16.19 (30.77)     9:46.64 (30.45)    10:16.29 (29.65)
 12 Kology, Regan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:24.07   10:18.46          5  
                  27.09       56.81 (29.72)     1:27.35 (30.54)     1:58.44 (31.09)
        2:29.57 (31.13)     3:00.65 (31.08)     3:31.71 (31.06)     4:03.01 (31.30)
        4:34.42 (31.41)     5:05.91 (31.49)     5:37.03 (31.12)     6:08.32 (31.29)
        6:39.72 (31.40)     7:11.25 (31.53)     7:42.69 (31.44)     8:14.18 (31.49)
        8:45.49 (31.31)     9:16.75 (31.26)     9:47.99 (31.24)    10:18.46 (30.47)
 13 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:12.85   10:18.65          4  
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)     1:29.10 (30.64)     1:59.42 (30.32)
        2:29.83 (30.41)     3:00.59 (30.76)     3:31.58 (30.99)     4:02.51 (30.93)
        4:33.40 (30.89)     5:04.59 (31.19)     5:35.82 (31.23)     6:07.29 (31.47)
        6:38.83 (31.54)     7:10.58 (31.75)     7:42.22 (31.64)     8:13.90 (31.68)
        8:45.52 (31.62)     9:16.88 (31.36)     9:48.27 (31.39)    10:18.65 (30.38)
 14 Modeas, Sydney      15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI 10:22.48   10:22.37          3  
                  28.51       59.09 (30.58)     1:30.01 (30.92)     2:01.09 (31.08)
        2:32.50 (31.41)     3:03.94 (31.44)     3:35.47 (31.53)     4:06.66 (31.19)
        4:37.86 (31.20)     5:09.46 (31.60)     5:41.20 (31.74)     6:12.57 (31.37)
        6:43.88 (31.31)     7:15.51 (31.63)     7:46.94 (31.43)     8:18.18 (31.24)
        8:49.41 (31.23)     9:20.79 (31.38)  10:22.37 (1:01.58)                    
 15 Oakey, Marissa      17 Town of Tonawand-NI 10:35.81   10:23.68          2  
                  27.97       58.33 (30.36)     1:29.58 (31.25)     2:00.96 (31.38)
        2:32.62 (31.66)     3:04.26 (31.64)     3:35.87 (31.61)     4:07.52 (31.65)
        4:39.13 (31.61)     5:10.66 (31.53)     5:42.25 (31.59)     6:13.90 (31.65)
        6:45.84 (31.94)     7:17.67 (31.83)     7:49.24 (31.57)     8:20.75 (31.51)
        8:52.52 (31.77)     9:23.87 (31.35)     9:54.65 (30.78)    10:23.68 (29.03)
 16 Orr, Katherine      16 Albany Starfish-AD  10:33.46   10:23.87          1  
                  28.80     1:00.02 (31.22)     1:31.53 (31.51)     2:03.20 (31.67)
        2:35.14 (31.94)     3:06.94 (31.80)     3:38.17 (31.23)     4:09.37 (31.20)
        4:40.70 (31.33)     5:12.17 (31.47)     5:43.35 (31.18)     6:14.86 (31.51)
        6:46.56 (31.70)     7:18.31 (31.75)     7:49.84 (31.53)     8:21.26 (31.42)
        8:52.75 (31.49)     9:23.93 (31.18)     9:54.46 (30.53)    10:23.87 (29.41)
 17 Terwilliger, Emma   16 Albany Starfish-AD  10:26.87   10:24.33        
                  28.25       58.26 (30.01)     1:29.27 (31.01)     2:00.28 (31.01)
        2:31.42 (31.14)     3:02.94 (31.52)     3:34.07 (31.13)     4:05.64 (31.57)
        4:36.86 (31.22)     5:08.31 (31.45)     5:39.92 (31.61)     6:11.48 (31.56)
        6:43.12 (31.64)     7:15.06 (31.94)     7:46.79 (31.73)     8:18.55 (31.76)
        8:50.61 (32.06)     9:22.50 (31.89)     9:53.68 (31.18)    10:24.33 (30.65)
 18 Swett, Sara         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 10:38.07   10:25.67        
                  29.04     1:00.58 (31.54)     1:32.31 (31.73)     2:03.86 (31.55)
        2:35.46 (31.60)     3:06.80 (31.34)     3:38.25 (31.45)     4:09.78 (31.53)
        4:41.30 (31.52)     5:12.79 (31.49)     5:44.68 (31.89)     6:16.37 (31.69)
        6:48.06 (31.69)     7:19.61 (31.55)     7:51.39 (31.78)     8:22.94 (31.55)
        8:54.41 (31.47)     9:25.49 (31.08)     9:56.13 (30.64)    10:25.67 (29.54)
 19 Bonfield, Caroline  14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 10:33.85   10:29.25        
                  28.43       59.18 (30.75)     1:30.40 (31.22)     2:01.75 (31.35)
        2:33.57 (31.82)     3:05.40 (31.83)     3:37.14 (31.74)     4:08.92 (31.78)
        4:40.61 (31.69)     5:12.37 (31.76)     5:44.21 (31.84)     6:15.99 (31.78)
        6:47.78 (31.79)     7:19.65 (31.87)     7:51.58 (31.93)     8:23.34 (31.76)
        8:55.06 (31.72)     9:27.04 (31.98)     9:58.48 (31.44)    10:29.25 (30.77)
 20 Mehesz, Esther      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:37.93   10:29.27        
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)     1:32.24 (31.55)     2:03.88 (31.64)
        2:35.62 (31.74)     3:07.45 (31.83)     3:39.10 (31.65)     4:10.75 (31.65)
        4:42.47 (31.72)     5:14.26 (31.79)     5:45.82 (31.56)     6:17.54 (31.72)
        6:48.96 (31.42)     7:20.39 (31.43)     7:52.06 (31.67)     8:23.79 (31.73)
        8:55.63 (31.84)     9:27.46 (31.83)     9:59.20 (31.74)    10:29.27 (30.07)
 21 Smith, Morgan       13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:33.67   10:29.53        
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)     1:30.18 (31.10)     2:01.32 (31.14)
        2:32.69 (31.37)     3:04.18 (31.49)     3:35.85 (31.67)     4:07.94 (32.09)
        4:39.63 (31.69)     5:11.35 (31.72)     5:43.05 (31.70)     6:15.05 (32.00)
        6:47.30 (32.25)     7:19.18 (31.88)     7:51.42 (32.24)     8:23.30 (31.88)
        8:55.14 (31.84)     9:27.00 (31.86)     9:58.83 (31.83)    10:29.53 (30.70)
 22 Antiles, Jessica    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:26.20   10:31.32        
                  27.53       57.81 (30.28)     1:28.99 (31.18)     2:00.45 (31.46)
        2:32.10 (31.65)     3:03.75 (31.65)     3:35.73 (31.98)     4:07.79 (32.06)
        4:40.01 (32.22)     5:12.27 (32.26)     5:44.45 (32.18)     6:16.78 (32.33)
        6:48.94 (32.16)     7:21.18 (32.24)     7:53.28 (32.10)     8:25.43 (32.15)
        8:57.29 (31.86)     9:29.29 (32.00)    10:01.01 (31.72)    10:31.32 (30.31)
 23 Lajoie, Emily       16 Aquabears-CT        10:45.25   10:38.30        
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)     1:33.03 (31.91)     2:05.56 (32.53)
        2:37.55 (31.99)     3:09.64 (32.09)     3:42.06 (32.42)     4:14.17 (32.11)
        4:46.94 (32.77)     5:19.36 (32.42)     5:51.85 (32.49)     6:24.08 (32.23)
        6:55.92 (31.84)     7:27.83 (31.91)     8:00.14 (32.31)     8:32.28 (32.14)
        9:04.61 (32.33)     9:36.35 (31.74)    10:07.56 (31.21)    10:38.30 (30.74)
 24 Vanwinkle, Courtne  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI 10:33.33   10:39.17        
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)     1:31.83 (32.04)     2:03.48 (31.65)
        2:35.56 (32.08)     3:07.65 (32.09)     3:39.88 (32.23)     4:11.92 (32.04)
        4:44.43 (32.51)     5:16.95 (32.52)     5:49.05 (32.10)     6:21.38 (32.33)
        6:53.73 (32.35)     7:26.43 (32.70)     7:59.07 (32.64)     8:31.55 (32.48)
        9:03.84 (32.29)     9:36.34 (32.50)    10:08.07 (31.73)    10:39.17 (31.10)
 25 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 Three Village Sw-MR 10:44.97   10:41.10        
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)     1:31.60 (31.89)     2:03.61 (32.01)
        2:35.58 (31.97)     3:07.75 (32.17)     3:40.03 (32.28)     4:12.48 (32.45)
        4:44.90 (32.42)     5:17.65 (32.75)     5:49.95 (32.30)     6:22.52 (32.57)
        6:54.76 (32.24)     7:27.42 (32.66)     8:00.35 (32.93)     8:32.78 (32.43)
        9:05.20 (32.42)     9:37.80 (32.60)    10:10.03 (32.23)    10:41.10 (31.07)
 26 Winnert, Rebecca    14 Star Swimming-NI    10:38.25   10:41.21        
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)     1:29.77 (31.29)     2:01.42 (31.65)
        2:33.28 (31.86)     3:05.37 (32.09)     3:37.31 (31.94)     4:09.44 (32.13)
        4:41.64 (32.20)     5:13.79 (32.15)     5:45.85 (32.06)     6:18.27 (32.42)
        6:50.95 (32.68)     7:24.08 (33.13)     7:57.54 (33.46)     8:30.65 (33.11)
        9:04.02 (33.37)     9:36.83 (32.81)  10:41.21 (1:04.38)                    
 27 Thayer, Elizabeth   15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:46.25   10:44.71        
                  28.80     1:00.20 (31.40)     1:32.23 (32.03)     2:04.69 (32.46)
        2:37.59 (32.90)     3:10.10 (32.51)     3:42.79 (32.69)     4:15.00 (32.21)
        4:47.58 (32.58)     5:20.15 (32.57)     5:52.96 (32.81)     6:25.53 (32.57)
        6:58.07 (32.54)     7:30.84 (32.77)     8:03.41 (32.57)     8:35.96 (32.55)
        9:08.67 (32.71)     9:41.11 (32.44)    10:13.38 (32.27)    10:44.71 (31.33)
 28 Browning, Karinna   15 Lansing CATS-NI     10:27.77   10:46.93        
                  29.36     1:00.93 (31.57)     1:33.15 (32.22)     2:05.17 (32.02)
        2:37.15 (31.98)     3:09.86 (32.71)     3:42.52 (32.66)     4:15.21 (32.69)
        4:48.39 (33.18)     5:20.81 (32.42)     5:53.30 (32.49)     6:26.20 (32.90)
        6:59.08 (32.88)     7:32.09 (33.01)     8:04.63 (32.54)     8:37.54 (32.91)
        9:10.75 (33.21)     9:43.12 (32.37)    10:15.34 (32.22)    10:46.93 (31.59)
 29 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore Swim-MR 10:41.21   10:48.68        
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.39 (32.15)     2:03.88 (32.49)
        2:36.46 (32.58)     3:09.22 (32.76)     3:41.81 (32.59)     4:14.33 (32.52)
        4:47.13 (32.80)     5:20.09 (32.96)     5:53.01 (32.92)     6:25.88 (32.87)
        6:58.66 (32.78)     7:31.38 (32.72)     8:04.35 (32.97)     8:37.72 (33.37)
        9:10.50 (32.78)     9:43.49 (32.99)    10:16.72 (33.23)    10:48.68 (31.96)
 30 Kelly, Mckenna      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:36.05   10:50.89        
                  28.62     1:00.00 (31.38)     1:31.86 (31.86)     2:04.03 (32.17)
        2:36.65 (32.62)     3:09.46 (32.81)     3:42.42 (32.96)     4:15.33 (32.91)
        4:48.49 (33.16)     5:21.74 (33.25)     5:54.82 (33.08)     6:27.91 (33.09)
        7:00.70 (32.79)     7:33.67 (32.97)     8:07.13 (33.46)     8:40.38 (33.25)
        9:13.37 (32.99)     9:46.45 (33.08)    10:19.34 (32.89)    10:50.89 (31.55)
 -- Maggi, Sage         14 Greater Holyoke-NE  10:28.34        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Smachlo, Julia      15 Albany Starfish-AD   9:30.08L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McGrath, Kelly      17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:24.54        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 16:20.72        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
        MEET: @ 16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly (BAD-MR)                        
      US NAT: & 16:28.79                                                       
     US OPEN: # 16:30.59                                                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Olivia      16 Albany Starfish-AD  17:03.81   16:53.32         20  
                  28.15       58.36 (30.21)     1:28.96 (30.60)     1:59.50 (30.54)
        2:30.34 (30.84)     3:01.28 (30.94)     3:31.98 (30.70)     4:02.74 (30.76)
        4:33.12 (30.38)     5:03.90 (30.78)     5:34.52 (30.62)     6:05.26 (30.74)
        6:35.91 (30.65)     7:06.61 (30.70)     7:37.22 (30.61)     8:07.99 (30.77)
        8:38.61 (30.62)     9:09.25 (30.64)     9:39.96 (30.71)    10:10.68 (30.72)
       10:41.46 (30.78)    11:12.34 (30.88)    11:43.28 (30.94)    12:14.32 (31.04)
       12:45.39 (31.07)    13:16.45 (31.06)    13:47.67 (31.22)    14:18.74 (31.07)
       14:49.82 (31.08)    15:21.09 (31.27)    15:52.15 (31.06)    16:23.32 (31.17)
       16:53.32 (30.00)
  2 Fleming, Rebecca    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:48.99   17:01.32         17  
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)     1:27.62 (30.23)     1:58.12 (30.50)
        2:28.79 (30.67)     2:59.40 (30.61)     3:30.16 (30.76)     4:00.77 (30.61)
        4:31.32 (30.55)     5:02.16 (30.84)     5:33.09 (30.93)     6:03.87 (30.78)
        6:34.91 (31.04)     7:05.79 (30.88)     7:36.61 (30.82)     8:07.82 (31.21)
        8:39.10 (31.28)     9:10.28 (31.18)     9:41.49 (31.21)    10:13.02 (31.53)
       10:44.48 (31.46)    11:16.10 (31.62)    11:47.69 (31.59)    12:19.30 (31.61)
       12:50.96 (31.66)    13:22.50 (31.54)    13:54.23 (31.73)    14:25.61 (31.38)
       14:57.05 (31.44)    15:28.50 (31.45)    16:00.00 (31.50)    16:31.34 (31.34)
       17:01.32 (29.98)
  3 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:09.50   17:02.59         16  
                  27.72       57.72 (30.00)     1:28.03 (30.31)     1:58.49 (30.46)
        2:29.23 (30.74)     2:59.85 (30.62)     3:30.85 (31.00)     4:01.63 (30.78)
        4:32.41 (30.78)     5:03.35 (30.94)     5:34.10 (30.75)     6:05.24 (31.14)
        6:36.45 (31.21)     7:07.43 (30.98)     7:38.53 (31.10)     8:09.72 (31.19)
        8:41.41 (31.69)     9:12.75 (31.34)     9:44.17 (31.42)    10:15.72 (31.55)
       10:47.18 (31.46)    11:18.87 (31.69)    11:50.77 (31.90)    12:22.42 (31.65)
       12:54.00 (31.58)    13:26.13 (32.13)    13:57.34 (31.21)    14:28.35 (31.01)
       14:59.62 (31.27)    15:30.98 (31.36)    16:02.41 (31.43)    16:33.02 (30.61)
       17:02.59 (29.57)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:05.13   17:16.02         15  
                  27.87       58.23 (30.36)     1:28.99 (30.76)     1:59.83 (30.84)
        2:30.60 (30.77)     3:01.63 (31.03)     3:32.70 (31.07)     4:03.96 (31.26)
        4:35.30 (31.34)     5:06.51 (31.21)     5:37.89 (31.38)     6:09.23 (31.34)
        6:40.83 (31.60)     7:12.31 (31.48)     7:43.99 (31.68)     8:15.71 (31.72)
        8:47.55 (31.84)     9:18.93 (31.38)     9:50.72 (31.79)    10:22.77 (32.05)
       10:54.57 (31.80)    11:26.12 (31.55)    11:58.32 (32.20)    12:30.24 (31.92)
       13:02.32 (32.08)    13:34.27 (31.95)    14:06.72 (32.45)    14:38.61 (31.89)
       15:10.25 (31.64)    15:42.03 (31.78)    16:13.57 (31.54)    16:45.05 (31.48)
       17:16.02 (30.97)
  5 Daigneault, Valeri  13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:25.31   17:17.45         14  
                  27.20       56.62 (29.42)     1:27.13 (30.51)     1:57.81 (30.68)
        2:28.28 (30.47)     2:58.92 (30.64)     3:30.02 (31.10)     4:01.22 (31.20)
        4:32.51 (31.29)     5:03.75 (31.24)     5:35.16 (31.41)     6:06.84 (31.68)
        6:38.59 (31.75)     7:10.65 (32.06)     7:42.68 (32.03)     8:14.76 (32.08)
        8:47.01 (32.25)     9:19.31 (32.30)     9:51.26 (31.95)    10:23.18 (31.92)
       10:54.73 (31.55)    11:27.30 (32.57)    11:59.33 (32.03)    12:31.27 (31.94)
       13:03.10 (31.83)    13:35.25 (32.15)    14:07.48 (32.23)    14:39.68 (32.20)
       15:11.48 (31.80)    15:43.68 (32.20)    16:16.07 (32.39)    16:48.33 (32.26)
       17:17.45 (29.12)
  6 Oakey, Marissa      17 Town of Tonawand-NI 18:47.24L  17:21.79         13  
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:30.02 (31.05)     2:01.65 (31.63)
        2:33.09 (31.44)     3:04.85 (31.76)     3:36.72 (31.87)     4:08.58 (31.86)
        4:40.47 (31.89)     5:12.53 (32.06)     5:44.27 (31.74)     6:16.31 (32.04)
        6:48.16 (31.85)     7:19.96 (31.80)     7:51.48 (31.52)     8:22.89 (31.41)
        8:54.59 (31.70)     9:26.49 (31.90)     9:58.17 (31.68)    10:29.87 (31.70)
       11:01.57 (31.70)    11:33.34 (31.77)    12:05.15 (31.81)    12:37.06 (31.91)
       13:08.60 (31.54)    13:40.50 (31.90)    14:11.98 (31.48)    14:43.93 (31.95)
       15:15.92 (31.99)    15:47.78 (31.86)    16:19.51 (31.73)  17:21.79 (1:02.28)
  7 Smith, Morgan       13 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:48.41   17:27.40         12  
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)     1:29.05 (31.02)     2:00.22 (31.17)
        2:31.98 (31.76)     3:03.71 (31.73)     3:35.49 (31.78)     4:07.41 (31.92)
        4:39.09 (31.68)     5:10.96 (31.87)     5:42.84 (31.88)     6:14.67 (31.83)
        6:46.82 (32.15)     7:18.78 (31.96)     7:50.86 (32.08)     8:22.99 (32.13)
        8:55.54 (32.55)     9:27.48 (31.94)     9:59.40 (31.92)    10:31.40 (32.00)
       11:03.24 (31.84)    11:35.42 (32.18)    12:07.63 (32.21)    12:39.82 (32.19)
       13:12.51 (32.69)    13:44.83 (32.32)    14:17.37 (32.54)    14:49.55 (32.18)
       15:21.55 (32.00)    15:53.45 (31.90)    16:25.41 (31.96)    16:56.93 (31.52)
       17:27.40 (30.47)
  8 Pierce, Megan       15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  17:23.75   17:29.86         11  
                  28.01       58.85 (30.84)     1:30.07 (31.22)     2:01.26 (31.19)
        2:32.59 (31.33)     3:04.50 (31.91)     3:36.28 (31.78)     4:07.99 (31.71)
        4:39.63 (31.64)     5:11.39 (31.76)     5:43.26 (31.87)     6:15.26 (32.00)
        6:47.45 (32.19)     7:19.41 (31.96)     7:51.42 (32.01)     8:23.61 (32.19)
        8:55.86 (32.25)     9:28.26 (32.40)    10:00.40 (32.14)    10:32.53 (32.13)
       11:04.62 (32.09)    11:36.75 (32.13)    12:09.15 (32.40)    12:41.14 (31.99)
       13:13.34 (32.20)    13:45.76 (32.42)    14:18.29 (32.53)    14:50.65 (32.36)
       15:23.06 (32.41)    15:55.38 (32.32)    16:27.46 (32.08)    16:59.18 (31.72)
       17:29.86 (30.68)
  9 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  17:17.01   17:29.88          9  
                  27.24       57.24 (30.00)     1:27.86 (30.62)     1:58.41 (30.55)
        2:29.49 (31.08)     3:00.48 (30.99)     3:31.40 (30.92)     4:02.45 (31.05)
        4:33.45 (31.00)     5:04.79 (31.34)     5:36.21 (31.42)     6:07.95 (31.74)
        6:39.68 (31.73)     7:11.48 (31.80)     7:43.25 (31.77)     8:15.14 (31.89)
        8:47.10 (31.96)     9:19.74 (32.64)     9:52.09 (32.35)    10:24.78 (32.69)
       10:57.45 (32.67)    11:30.33 (32.88)    12:02.97 (32.64)    12:35.40 (32.43)
       13:08.40 (33.00)    13:41.43 (33.03)    14:14.26 (32.83)    14:47.24 (32.98)
       15:20.34 (33.10)    15:53.34 (33.00)    16:26.06 (32.72)    16:58.47 (32.41)
       17:29.88 (31.41)
 10 Swett, Sara         16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:51.35   17:30.10          7  
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)     1:32.01 (31.81)     2:04.26 (32.25)
        2:36.43 (32.17)     3:08.42 (31.99)     3:40.47 (32.05)     4:12.41 (31.94)
        4:44.20 (31.79)     5:16.09 (31.89)     5:47.73 (31.64)     6:19.57 (31.84)
        6:51.17 (31.60)     7:23.06 (31.89)     7:54.65 (31.59)     8:26.37 (31.72)
        8:58.00 (31.63)     9:29.82 (31.82)    10:01.47 (31.65)    10:33.05 (31.58)
       11:04.71 (31.66)    11:37.27 (32.56)    12:09.44 (32.17)    12:41.86 (32.42)
       13:14.04 (32.18)    13:46.58 (32.54)    14:18.43 (31.85)    14:50.72 (32.29)
       15:23.21 (32.49)    15:55.11 (31.90)    16:27.48 (32.37)    16:59.17 (31.69)
       17:30.10 (30.93)
 11 Kology, Regan       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:16.50   17:36.82          6  
                  27.79       58.13 (30.34)     1:29.22 (31.09)     2:00.15 (30.93)
        2:31.46 (31.31)     3:02.85 (31.39)     3:34.22 (31.37)     4:05.95 (31.73)
        4:37.77 (31.82)     5:09.85 (32.08)     5:42.05 (32.20)     6:14.37 (32.32)
        6:46.51 (32.14)     7:19.10 (32.59)     7:51.59 (32.49)     8:24.12 (32.53)
        8:56.74 (32.62)     9:29.66 (32.92)    10:02.04 (32.38)    10:34.85 (32.81)
       11:07.51 (32.66)    11:40.06 (32.55)    12:12.93 (32.87)    12:45.38 (32.45)
       13:17.81 (32.43)    13:50.47 (32.66)    14:23.47 (33.00)    14:55.84 (32.37)
       15:28.44 (32.60)    16:01.19 (32.75)    16:32.88 (31.69)    17:05.08 (32.20)
       17:36.82 (31.74)
 12 Smachlo, Julia      15 Albany Starfish-AD  18:14.72L  17:43.67          5  
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)     1:30.31 (31.21)     2:01.39 (31.08)
        2:32.65 (31.26)     3:04.05 (31.40)     3:35.56 (31.51)     4:07.15 (31.59)
        4:38.82 (31.67)     5:10.92 (32.10)     5:42.82 (31.90)     6:14.77 (31.95)
        6:46.95 (32.18)     7:19.46 (32.51)     7:52.35 (32.89)     8:25.14 (32.79)
        8:57.92 (32.78)     9:30.75 (32.83)    10:03.86 (33.11)    10:36.99 (33.13)
       11:09.48 (32.49)    11:42.30 (32.82)    12:15.11 (32.81)    12:48.31 (33.20)
       13:21.36 (33.05)    13:54.36 (33.00)    14:26.56 (32.20)    14:59.81 (33.25)
       15:33.06 (33.25)    16:06.00 (32.94)    16:38.82 (32.82)    17:11.69 (32.87)
       17:43.67 (31.98)
 13 Antiles, Jessica    14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:24.19   17:43.81          4  
                  27.76       58.33 (30.57)     1:29.39 (31.06)     2:00.59 (31.20)
        2:32.17 (31.58)     3:03.95 (31.78)     3:35.69 (31.74)     4:07.71 (32.02)
        4:40.22 (32.51)     5:12.63 (32.41)     5:44.95 (32.32)     6:17.62 (32.67)
        6:50.44 (32.82)     7:23.04 (32.60)     7:55.66 (32.62)     8:28.47 (32.81)
        9:01.45 (32.98)     9:33.99 (32.54)    10:06.59 (32.60)    10:39.68 (33.09)
       11:12.25 (32.57)    11:44.96 (32.71)    12:17.46 (32.50)    12:50.15 (32.69)
       13:22.86 (32.71)    13:55.77 (32.91)    14:28.80 (33.03)    15:01.61 (32.81)
       15:34.68 (33.07)    16:07.43 (32.75)    16:40.14 (32.71)    17:13.00 (32.86)
       17:43.81 (30.81)
 14 Sagasta, Lindsey    16 Town of Tonawand-NI 17:48.53   17:45.30          3  
                  27.11       57.38 (30.27)     1:28.52 (31.14)     2:00.06 (31.54)
        2:31.95 (31.89)     3:04.02 (32.07)     3:35.97 (31.95)     4:08.11 (32.14)
        4:40.18 (32.07)     5:12.03 (31.85)     5:43.72 (31.69)     6:15.82 (32.10)
        6:48.06 (32.24)     7:20.57 (32.51)     7:53.41 (32.84)     8:26.07 (32.66)
        8:58.85 (32.78)     9:31.97 (33.12)    10:04.73 (32.76)    10:37.88 (33.15)
       11:10.59 (32.71)    11:43.70 (33.11)    12:16.94 (33.24)    12:49.75 (32.81)
       13:22.82 (33.07)    13:55.86 (33.04)    14:29.07 (33.21)    15:02.23 (33.16)
       15:35.04 (32.81)    16:08.03 (32.99)    16:41.17 (33.14)    17:13.72 (32.55)
       17:45.30 (31.58)
 15 McGrath, Kelly      17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:28.92   17:46.10          2  
                  28.60       59.48 (30.88)     1:31.01 (31.53)     2:03.02 (32.01)
        2:34.88 (31.86)     3:06.91 (32.03)     3:38.95 (32.04)     4:11.10 (32.15)
        4:43.36 (32.26)     5:15.79 (32.43)     5:48.23 (32.44)     6:20.80 (32.57)
        6:53.49 (32.69)     7:25.92 (32.43)     7:58.41 (32.49)     8:31.02 (32.61)
        9:03.68 (32.66)     9:36.29 (32.61)    10:09.03 (32.74)    10:41.91 (32.88)
       11:14.71 (32.80)    11:47.44 (32.73)    12:19.94 (32.50)    12:52.48 (32.54)
       13:25.20 (32.72)    13:57.79 (32.59)    14:30.32 (32.53)    15:03.14 (32.82)
       15:35.77 (32.63)    16:08.52 (32.75)    16:41.25 (32.73)    17:14.14 (32.89)
       17:46.10 (31.96)
 16 Bonfield, Caroline  14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:46.00   17:49.60          1  
                  29.15     1:00.57 (31.42)     1:32.85 (32.28)     2:05.15 (32.30)
        2:37.55 (32.40)     3:10.39 (32.84)     3:43.23 (32.84)     4:15.83 (32.60)
        4:48.69 (32.86)     5:21.50 (32.81)     5:54.13 (32.63)     6:27.13 (33.00)
        6:59.63 (32.50)     7:32.35 (32.72)     8:04.91 (32.56)     8:37.16 (32.25)
        9:09.38 (32.22)     9:41.76 (32.38)    10:14.08 (32.32)    10:46.65 (32.57)
       11:18.62 (31.97)    11:51.23 (32.61)    12:23.78 (32.55)    12:56.80 (33.02)
       13:29.64 (32.84)    14:02.49 (32.85)    14:35.39 (32.90)    15:08.24 (32.85)
       15:41.36 (33.12)    16:14.02 (32.66)    16:47.00 (32.98)    17:19.19 (32.19)
       17:49.60 (30.41)
 17 Kelly, Mckenna      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  17:48.19   17:57.84        
                  29.23     1:01.02 (31.79)     1:33.55 (32.53)     2:06.16 (32.61)
        2:38.20 (32.04)     3:10.61 (32.41)     3:43.25 (32.64)     4:15.79 (32.54)
        4:48.33 (32.54)     5:20.98 (32.65)     5:53.88 (32.90)     6:26.86 (32.98)
        6:59.68 (32.82)     7:32.45 (32.77)     8:05.47 (33.02)     8:38.71 (33.24)
        9:11.19 (32.48)     9:44.51 (33.32)    10:17.46 (32.95)    10:50.63 (33.17)
       11:24.13 (33.50)    11:57.20 (33.07)    12:29.86 (32.66)    13:03.46 (33.60)
       13:36.42 (32.96)    14:09.51 (33.09)    14:42.61 (33.10)    15:15.26 (32.65)
       15:48.22 (32.96)    16:21.29 (33.07)    16:54.13 (32.84)    17:26.50 (32.37)
       17:57.84 (31.34)
 18 Vanwinkle, Courtne  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI 17:46.87   17:58.28        
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)     1:32.48 (32.24)     2:04.70 (32.22)
        2:36.98 (32.28)     3:09.71 (32.73)     3:42.18 (32.47)     4:14.89 (32.71)
        4:47.69 (32.80)     5:20.44 (32.75)     5:53.05 (32.61)     6:25.86 (32.81)
        6:58.74 (32.88)   8:36.93 (1:38.19)     9:09.99 (33.06)     9:42.90 (32.91)
       10:15.87 (32.97)    10:49.16 (33.29)    11:22.25 (33.09)                    
                               11:55.54 ( )    12:28.70 (33.16)    13:01.82 (33.12)
       13:34.73 (32.91)    14:07.73 (33.00)    14:40.94 (33.21)    15:14.21 (33.27)
       15:47.41 (33.20)    16:20.57 (33.16)    16:53.55 (32.98)    17:26.33 (32.78)
       17:58.28 (31.95)
 19 Pozmanter, Kristen  14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:49.77   18:00.21        
                  27.65       58.00 (30.35)     1:29.79 (31.79)     2:01.89 (32.10)
        2:34.42 (32.53)     3:06.88 (32.46)     3:39.69 (32.81)     4:12.72 (33.03)
        4:45.98 (33.26)     5:19.43 (33.45)     5:52.76 (33.33)     6:25.95 (33.19)
        6:59.47 (33.52)     7:33.22 (33.75)     8:06.22 (33.00)     8:39.55 (33.33)
        9:13.14 (33.59)     9:46.54 (33.40)    10:20.00 (33.46)    10:53.53 (33.53)
       11:26.55 (33.02)    11:59.59 (33.04)    12:32.42 (32.83)    13:05.42 (33.00)
       13:37.75 (32.33)    14:10.50 (32.75)    14:43.51 (33.01)    15:16.57 (33.06)
       15:49.50 (32.93)    16:22.62 (33.12)    16:55.79 (33.17)    17:28.72 (32.93)
       18:00.21 (31.49)
 20 Malyszka, Stephani  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:52.11   18:00.28        
                  28.50       59.42 (30.92)     1:31.06 (31.64)     2:02.99 (31.93)
        2:34.98 (31.99)     3:07.25 (32.27)     3:39.69 (32.44)     4:12.30 (32.61)
        4:44.96 (32.66)     5:17.86 (32.90)     5:50.90 (33.04)     6:23.98 (33.08)
        6:57.18 (33.20)     7:30.43 (33.25)     8:03.61 (33.18)     8:36.67 (33.06)
        9:10.00 (33.33)     9:43.30 (33.30)    10:16.64 (33.34)    10:49.86 (33.22)
       11:23.04 (33.18)    11:56.53 (33.49)    12:29.88 (33.35)    13:03.28 (33.40)
       13:36.83 (33.55)    14:10.24 (33.41)    14:43.73 (33.49)    15:17.03 (33.30)
       15:50.52 (33.49)    16:23.52 (33.00)    16:56.57 (33.05)    17:29.50 (32.93)
       18:00.28 (30.78)
 21 Thayer, Elizabeth   15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  17:41.20   18:01.02        
                  29.01     1:00.91 (31.90)     1:33.79 (32.88)     2:06.85 (33.06)
        2:39.79 (32.94)     3:12.30 (32.51)     3:45.11 (32.81)     4:17.83 (32.72)
        4:50.76 (32.93)     5:23.64 (32.88)     5:56.70 (33.06)     6:29.49 (32.79)
        7:02.29 (32.80)     7:35.32 (33.03)     8:08.37 (33.05)     8:41.31 (32.94)
        9:14.50 (33.19)     9:47.69 (33.19)    10:20.81 (33.12)    10:53.94 (33.13)
       11:27.35 (33.41)    12:00.38 (33.03)    12:33.74 (33.36)    13:06.68 (32.94)
       13:39.80 (33.12)    14:12.96 (33.16)    14:45.66 (32.70)    15:18.55 (32.89)
       15:51.50 (32.95)    16:24.18 (32.68)    16:56.88 (32.70)    17:29.34 (32.46)
       18:01.02 (31.68)
 22 Knippenberg, Kerri  18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 17:46.56   18:04.46        
                  30.51     1:02.56 (32.05)     1:34.51 (31.95)     2:07.10 (32.59)
        2:39.58 (32.48)     3:12.20 (32.62)     3:44.97 (32.77)     4:17.62 (32.65)
        4:50.55 (32.93)     5:23.54 (32.99)     5:56.49 (32.95)     6:29.08 (32.59)
        7:02.17 (33.09)     7:35.00 (32.83)     8:07.99 (32.99)     8:41.03 (33.04)
        9:14.22 (33.19)     9:47.13 (32.91)    10:20.41 (33.28)    10:53.77 (33.36)
       11:26.91 (33.14)    11:59.74 (32.83)    12:33.10 (33.36)    13:06.12 (33.02)
       13:39.44 (33.32)    14:12.80 (33.36)    14:46.41 (33.61)    15:19.51 (33.10)
       15:52.66 (33.15)    16:25.41 (32.75)    16:58.57 (33.16)    17:31.85 (33.28)
       18:04.46 (32.61)
 23 Fabrizio, Jessica   16 North Shore Swim-MR 17:58.54   18:24.74        
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)     1:29.87 (31.34)     2:01.33 (31.46)
        2:33.16 (31.83)     3:05.02 (31.86)     3:37.51 (32.49)     4:10.00 (32.49)
        4:42.71 (32.71)     5:15.69 (32.98)     5:48.81 (33.12)     6:22.37 (33.56)
        6:56.05 (33.68)     7:29.73 (33.68)     8:04.16 (34.43)     8:37.76 (33.60)
        9:11.15 (33.39)     9:44.93 (33.78)    10:19.34 (34.41)    10:55.71 (36.37)
       11:32.55 (36.84)    12:08.82 (36.27)    12:43.21 (34.39)    13:17.22 (34.01)
       13:52.38 (35.16)    14:26.96 (34.58)    15:00.91 (33.95)    15:34.70 (33.79)
       16:09.17 (34.47)    16:43.73 (34.56)    17:17.74 (34.01)    17:51.70 (33.96)
       18:24.74 (33.04)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
        MEET: @ 54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)                      
      US NAT: & 54.79                                                          
     US OPEN: # 55.79                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bickel, Jenna       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.86      54.76&        20  
                  26.67       54.76 (28.09)                                        
  2 Romain, Danielle    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.67      55.92         17  
                  27.28       55.92 (28.64)                                        
  3 Marrkand, Jennifer  15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    56.94      56.36         16  
                  27.69       56.36 (28.67)                                        
  4 Beneke, Brynne      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.07      56.82         15  
                  27.86       56.82 (28.96)                                        
  5 Fazio, Casey        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.59      56.95         14  
                  28.09       56.95 (28.86)                                        
  6 Brown, Lauryn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.90      57.36         13  
                  27.72       57.36 (29.64)                                        
  7 Goehring, Theresa   16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    57.53      58.31         12  
                  28.77       58.31 (29.54)                                        
  8 Lampe, Shannon      18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.67      58.43         11  
                  28.46       58.43 (29.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.88      57.43          9  
                  28.54       57.43 (28.89)                                        
 10 Campbell, Elise     16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.04      57.84          7  
                  28.07       57.84 (29.77)                                        
 11 Thompson, Ella      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    57.77      58.19          6  
                  27.80       58.19 (30.39)                                        
 12 Sarazen, Kyra       13 Exeter-NE              58.34      58.21          5  
                  28.39       58.21 (29.82)                                        
 13 Battaglia, Clare    16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.38      58.39          4  
                  28.31       58.39 (30.08)                                        
 14 Max, Abigail        17 Clinton Cudas-AD       57.99      58.49          3  
                  28.68       58.49 (29.81)                                        
 15 Hadid, Bana         14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.08      58.65          2  
                  28.55       58.65 (30.10)                                        
 16 Wujciak, Megan      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.43      59.08          1  
                  29.07       59.08 (30.01)                                        
C - Final
 17 Schmitt, Summer     15 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.11      57.85        
                  28.22       57.85 (29.63)                                        
 18 Kwarcinski, Meagha  16 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.72      58.17        
                  28.30       58.17 (29.87)                                        
 19 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.75      58.48        
                  28.42       58.48 (30.06)                                        
 20 Escobedo, Emily     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.10      58.81        
                  28.82       58.81 (29.99)                                        
 21 Powhida, Bethany    16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.09      58.89        
                  28.91       58.89 (29.98)                                        
 22 Carbin, Jenna       16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    59.29      59.04        
                  29.00       59.04 (30.04)                                        
 23 Gorham, Jessica     14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.28      59.05        
                  28.92       59.05 (30.13)                                        
 24 Butler, Rebecca     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.80    1:01.35        
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
        MEET: @ 54.40   3/11/2006 Lauren English (CAT-NJ)                      
      US NAT: & 54.79                                                          
     US OPEN: # 55.79                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bickel, Jenna             16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      56.24      54.86#q      
                  26.77       54.86 (28.09)                                        
  2 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.59      56.67 q      
                  27.63       56.67 (29.04)                                        
  3 Brown, Lauryn             17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.73      56.90 q      
                  27.82       56.90 (29.08)                                        
  4 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    57.06      56.94 q      
                  28.05       56.94 (28.89)                                        
  5 Beneke, Brynne            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.06      57.07 q      
                  27.99       57.07 (29.08)                                        
  6 Goehring, Theresa         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    57.74      57.53 q      
                  28.33       57.53 (29.20)                                        
  7 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.73      57.59 q      
                  28.41       57.59 (29.18)                                        
  8 Lampe, Shannon            18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.05      57.67 q      
                  19.55       57.67 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Ella            17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    57.45      57.77 q      
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)                                        
 10 Rowe, Kathryn             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.68      57.88 q      
                  28.84       57.88 (29.04)                                        
 11 Max, Abigail              17 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.01      57.99 q      
                  28.21       57.99 (29.78)                                        
 12 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.30      58.04 q      
                  28.07       58.04 (29.97)                                        
 13 Hadid, Bana               14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.19      58.08 q      
                  28.15       58.08 (29.93)                                        
 14 Sarazen, Kyra             13 Exeter-NE              57.86      58.34 q      
                  28.75       58.34 (29.59)                                        
 15 Battaglia, Clare          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.16      58.38 q      
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)                                        
 16 Wujciak, Megan            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.42      58.43 q      
                  28.74       58.43 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE     59.26      58.72 q      
                  28.69       58.72 (30.03)                                        
 18 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.58      58.75 q      
                  28.79       58.75 (29.96)                                        
 19 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.73      58.80 q      
                  29.12       58.80 (29.68)                                        
 20 Powhida, Bethany          16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.98      59.09 q      
                  29.24       59.09 (29.85)                                        
 21 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.88      59.10 q      
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)                                        
 22 Schmitt, Summer           15 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.35      59.11 q      
                  29.05       59.11 (30.06)                                        
 23 Gorham, Jessica           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.47      59.28 q      
                  28.94       59.28 (30.34)                                        
 24 Carbin, Jenna             16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    59.51      59.29 q      
                  28.97       59.29 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94      59.37        
                  29.24       59.37 (30.13)                                        
 26 Bergin, Kate              13 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:00.95      59.39        
                  29.09       59.39 (30.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Donnell, Tara           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      58.93      59.45        
                  29.22       59.45 (30.23)                                        
 28 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ     58.35      59.49        
                  28.63       59.49 (30.86)                                        
 29 Paine, Whitney            18 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.50      59.54        
                  29.32       59.54 (30.22)                                        
 30 Brady, Megan              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.00      59.55        
                  29.04       59.55 (30.51)                                        
 31 Vitale, Erica             20 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:00.18      59.56        
                  28.92       59.56 (30.64)                                        
 32 Duvvuri, Priya            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.44      59.58        
                  28.57       59.58 (31.01)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Emily            17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.64      59.59        
                  28.95       59.59 (30.64)                                        
 34 Michibata, Cori           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.40      59.62        
                  28.32       59.62 (31.30)                                        
 35 Coccaro, Claudia          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.14      59.64        
                  28.90       59.64 (30.74)                                        
 36 Bartholomae, Sarah        14 Una SAC-NE             58.65      59.88        
                  29.04       59.88 (30.84)                                        
 37 Hovey, Emily              15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.12    1:00.00        
                  29.58     1:00.00 (30.42)                                        
 38 Yao, Li Yan               17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.60    1:00.01        
                  29.12     1:00.01 (30.89)                                        
 39 Wegescheide, Blair        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.55    1:00.03        
                  29.86     1:00.03 (30.17)                                        
 40 Pierce, Madeline          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.89    1:00.13        
                  28.97     1:00.13 (31.16)                                        
 41 Hegwood, Kate             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.34    1:00.16        
                  29.60     1:00.16 (30.56)                                        
 42 Podhayny, Ashleigh        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.87L   1:00.23        
                  29.64     1:00.23 (30.59)                                        
 43 Whalen, Bridget           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.25    1:00.40        
                  29.40     1:00.40 (31.00)                                        
 44 Briant, Hannah            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:00.83    1:00.44        
                  29.24     1:00.44 (31.20)                                        
 45 Lulley, Chandler          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.67    1:00.45        
                  29.62     1:00.45 (30.83)                                        
 46 Lawson, Casey             13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.73    1:00.48        
                  29.37     1:00.48 (31.11)                                        
 46 Clarkson, Marie           15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.28    1:00.48        
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)                                        
 48 Fletcher, Maggie          15 Syracuse Charger-NI    59.69    1:00.51        
                  29.77     1:00.51 (30.74)                                        
 49 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE     59.70    1:00.52        
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)                                        
 50 Dieterich, Sara           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.89    1:00.56        
                  29.43     1:00.56 (31.13)                                        
 50 Murtha, Kaitlin           16 New Fairfield Aq-CT    59.88    1:00.56        
                  29.70     1:00.56 (30.86)                                        
 52 Vanwinkle, Courtney       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.27    1:00.69        
                  29.52     1:00.69 (31.17)                                        
 53 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:00.42    1:00.71        
                  29.62     1:00.71 (31.09)                                        
 54 Chai, Lucy                16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.12    1:00.78        
                  29.58     1:00.78 (31.20)                                        
 55 Brekovsky, Rachel         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.84    1:00.80        
                  29.44     1:00.80 (31.36)                                        
 56 Barakov, Kristina         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.67    1:01.01        
                  30.01     1:01.01 (31.00)                                        
 57 Weinstock, Victoria       15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.16    1:01.04        
                  30.12     1:01.04 (30.92)                                        
 58 Aldrich, Katherine        17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:00.25    1:01.07        
                  29.60     1:01.07 (31.47)                                        
 59 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.24    1:01.08        
                  29.74     1:01.08 (31.34)                                        
 60 Buisman, Megan            18 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    59.73    1:01.14        
                  29.74     1:01.14 (31.40)                                        
 61 Purvis, Margaux           14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.18    1:01.42        
                  30.03     1:01.42 (31.39)                                        
 61 Strollo, Brenna           15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:00.85    1:01.42        
                  29.60     1:01.42 (31.82)                                        
 63 DiNapoli, Kimmy           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:00.60    1:01.49        
                  30.08     1:01.49 (31.41)                                        
 64 Andrews, Jinan            15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.03    1:01.57        
                  29.95     1:01.57 (31.62)                                        
 65 Martin, Courteney         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.17    1:01.91        
                  30.11     1:01.91 (31.80)                                        
 66 Adams, Carly              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.71    1:01.96        
                  29.75     1:01.96 (32.21)                                        
 67 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:00.75    1:02.51        
                  30.60     1:02.51 (31.91)                                        
 68 Coen, Julie               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:02.47    1:02.52        
                  30.89     1:02.52 (31.63)                                        
 69 Dasilva, Taylor           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.14    1:02.67        
                  30.60     1:02.67 (32.07)                                        
 70 Wadlinger, Emily          16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:03.79    1:02.98        
                  30.68     1:02.98 (32.30)                                        
 71 Criscuolo, Melissa        18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:02.85    1:03.07        
                  31.04     1:03.07 (32.03)                                        
 72 Hadden, Courtney          17 Chenango Valley-NI   1:04.54    1:03.35        
                  29.96     1:03.35 (33.39)                                        
 73 Trager, Lena              16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.25    1:03.52        
                  30.55     1:03.52 (32.97)                                        
 74 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.98    1:04.26        
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)                                        
 75 Rommel, Dina              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:04.25    1:04.48        
                  31.41     1:04.48 (33.07)                                        
 76 Stiles, Jessica           15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:04.50    1:04.52        
                  31.48     1:04.52 (33.04)                                        
 77 Rondina, Corinne          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.54    1:06.07        
                  31.71     1:06.07 (34.36)                                        
 -- Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI       57.83        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.25        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:56.11   2/26/2011 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
        MEET: @ 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)                          
      US NAT: & 1:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:00.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bickel, Jenna       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:00.09    1:58.89#        20  
                  28.21       57.81 (29.60)     1:28.03 (30.22)     1:58.89 (30.86)
  2 Beneke, Brynne      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:02.72    2:00.48         17  
                  28.53       58.81 (30.28)     1:29.75 (30.94)     2:00.48 (30.73)
  3 Romain, Danielle    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.37    2:01.17         16  
                  28.57       59.02 (30.45)     1:30.37 (31.35)     2:01.17 (30.80)
  4 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.19    2:02.05         15  
                  29.79     1:01.09 (31.30)     1:31.89 (30.80)     2:02.05 (30.16)
  5 Goehring, Theresa   16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:02.79    2:02.16         14  
                  29.24       59.77 (30.53)     1:31.25 (31.48)     2:02.16 (30.91)
  6 Fazio, Casey        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:02.74    2:02.23         13  
                  29.46     1:00.09 (30.63)     1:31.45 (31.36)     2:02.23 (30.78)
  7 Thompson, Ella      17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:04.46    2:05.05         12  
                  28.73     1:00.42 (31.69)     1:32.81 (32.39)     2:05.05 (32.24)
  8 Butler, Rebecca     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.20    2:08.98         11  
                  30.32     1:02.34 (32.02)     1:34.93 (32.59)     2:08.98 (34.05)
B - Final
  9 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:05.16    2:03.44          9  
                  29.61     1:00.92 (31.31)     1:32.51 (31.59)     2:03.44 (30.93)
 10 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.33    2:04.42          7  
                  29.54     1:01.00 (31.46)     1:32.56 (31.56)     2:04.42 (31.86)
 11 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.43    2:05.16          6  
                  30.42     1:02.22 (31.80)     1:34.04 (31.82)     2:05.16 (31.12)
 12 Lacoste, Kara       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:06.42    2:05.91          5  
                  29.79     1:01.22 (31.43)     1:33.62 (32.40)     2:05.91 (32.29)
 13 Powhida, Bethany    16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:05.97    2:06.18          4  
                  30.31     1:01.94 (31.63)     1:34.22 (32.28)     2:06.18 (31.96)
 14 Hegwood, Kate       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.36    2:06.42          3  
                  30.45     1:02.43 (31.98)     1:34.58 (32.15)     2:06.42 (31.84)
 15 Schmitt, Summer     15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:06.80    2:06.68          2  
                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)     1:33.88 (32.38)     2:06.68 (32.80)
 -- Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.46         DQ        
      31 Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.73     1:01.15 (31.42)     1:34.30 (33.15)          DQ (32.30)
C - Final
 17 Battaglia, Clare    16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.90    2:04.59        
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)     1:32.14 (32.43)     2:04.59 (32.45)
 18 Wujciak, Megan      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.73    2:06.49        
                  30.11     1:01.62 (31.51)     1:34.05 (32.43)     2:06.49 (32.44)
 19 Miller, Dorothy     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.57    2:07.05        
                  30.28     1:02.36 (32.08)     1:35.17 (32.81)     2:07.05 (31.88)
 20 Murtha, Kaitlin     16 New Fairfield Aq-CT  2:07.84    2:07.65        
                                  56.37 ( )   2:07.65 (1:11.28)                    
 21 Vanwinkle, Courtne  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.67    2:07.93        
                  29.33     1:01.16 (31.83)     1:34.44 (33.28)     2:07.93 (33.49)
 22 Podhayny, Ashleigh  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.63    2:07.96        
                  30.06     1:01.83 (31.77)     1:34.97 (33.14)     2:07.96 (32.99)
 23 Grady, Caitlin      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.56    2:10.06        
                  29.46     1:01.53 (32.07)     1:35.54 (34.01)     2:10.06 (34.52)
 24 Bartholomae, Sarah  14 Una SAC-NE           2:09.25    2:11.35        
                  30.25     1:02.98 (32.73)     1:37.21 (34.23)     2:11.35 (34.14)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:56.11   2/26/2011 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
        MEET: @ 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit (TVSC)                          
      US NAT: & 1:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:00.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bickel, Jenna             16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:03.94    2:00.09#q      
                  28.59       58.10 (29.51)     1:28.64 (30.54)     2:00.09 (31.45)
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:03.01    2:01.97 q      
                  28.50       59.05 (30.55)     1:30.59 (31.54)     2:01.97 (31.38)
  3 Beneke, Brynne            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:01.33    2:02.72 q      
                  28.80       59.30 (30.50)     1:30.88 (31.58)     2:02.72 (31.84)
  4 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.82    2:02.74 q      
                  29.61     1:01.02 (31.41)     1:32.18 (31.16)     2:02.74 (30.56)
  5 Goehring, Theresa         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:02.10    2:02.79 q      
                  29.04       59.87 (30.83)     1:31.49 (31.62)     2:02.79 (31.30)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.03    2:03.19 q      
                  29.73     1:00.94 (31.21)     1:32.46 (31.52)     2:03.19 (30.73)
  7 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.47    2:03.37 q      
                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)     1:31.85 (32.23)     2:03.37 (31.52)
  8 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:04.54    2:04.20 q      
                  30.06     1:01.48 (31.42)     1:32.92 (31.44)     2:04.20 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Ella            17 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:04.27    2:04.46 q      
                  28.55       59.75 (31.20)     1:32.15 (32.40)     2:04.46 (32.31)
 10 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:05.24    2:05.16 q      
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)     1:33.16 (31.62)     2:05.16 (32.00)
 11 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.16    2:05.43 q      
                  30.77     1:02.58 (31.81)     1:34.41 (31.83)     2:05.43 (31.02)
 12 Powhida, Bethany          16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:06.64    2:05.97 q      
                  30.32     1:01.73 (31.41)     1:33.77 (32.04)     2:05.97 (32.20)
 13 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.67    2:06.33 q      
                  29.60     1:00.94 (31.34)     1:33.49 (32.55)     2:06.33 (32.84)
 14 Hegwood, Kate             15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.90    2:06.36 q      
                  30.19     1:02.10 (31.91)     1:34.48 (32.38)     2:06.36 (31.88)
 15 Lacoste, Kara             16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.32    2:06.42 q      
                  29.99     1:01.57 (31.58)     1:34.33 (32.76)     2:06.42 (32.09)
 16 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.50    2:06.46 q      
                  30.31     1:02.42 (32.11)   2:06.46 (1:04.04)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schmitt, Summer           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.89    2:06.80 q      
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)     1:34.83 (33.03)     2:06.80 (31.97)
 18 Battaglia, Clare          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.49L   2:06.90 q      
                  29.58     1:01.13 (31.55)     1:33.58 (32.45)     2:06.90 (33.32)
 19 Sarazen, Kyra             13 Exeter-NE            2:05.78    2:07.27 q      
                  29.68     1:01.49 (31.81)     1:33.93 (32.44)     2:07.27 (33.34)
 20 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:07.64    2:07.41 q      
                  29.85     1:01.48 (31.63)     1:33.81 (32.33)     2:07.41 (33.60)
 21 Hadid, Bana               14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.70    2:07.58 q      
                  29.34     1:01.06 (31.72)     1:34.52 (33.46)     2:07.58 (33.06)
 22 Podhayny, Ashleigh        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.87    2:07.63 q      
                  29.97     1:01.79 (31.82)     1:34.87 (33.08)     2:07.63 (32.76)
 23 Murtha, Kaitlin           16 New Fairfield Aq-CT  2:08.69    2:07.84 q      
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:35.80 (32.80)     2:07.84 (32.04)
 24 DiNapoli, Kimmy           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:09.16    2:07.94 q      
                  30.18     1:02.38 (32.20)     1:35.63 (33.25)     2:07.94 (32.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bergin, Kate              13 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:10.16    2:08.10        
                  30.79     1:03.31 (32.52)     1:36.05 (32.74)     2:08.10 (32.05)
 26 Coccaro, Claudia          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.77    2:08.33        
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)     1:34.52 (33.34)     2:08.33 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Grady, Caitlin            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.91    2:08.56        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)     1:35.19 (33.30)     2:08.56 (33.37)
 28 Miller, Dorothy           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.26    2:08.57        
                  30.72     1:03.17 (32.45)     1:36.39 (33.22)     2:08.57 (32.18)
 29 Wujciak, Megan            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.81    2:08.73        
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)     1:35.66 (32.95)     2:08.73 (33.07)
 30 Vitale, Erica             20 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:05.53    2:08.79        
                  29.20     1:00.73 (31.53)     1:33.96 (33.23)     2:08.79 (34.83)
 31 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.35    2:08.94        
                  29.63     1:01.37 (31.74)     1:34.94 (33.57)     2:08.94 (34.00)
 31 Gorham, Jessica           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:08.19    2:08.94        
                  30.31     1:03.39 (33.08)     1:36.51 (33.12)     2:08.94 (32.43)
 33 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.95    2:08.96        
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)     1:35.24 (33.25)     2:08.96 (33.72)
 34 Pierce, Madeline          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:09.63    2:09.15        
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)     1:35.68 (33.51)     2:09.15 (33.47)
 35 Bartholomae, Sarah        14 Una SAC-NE           2:08.89    2:09.25        
                  29.79     1:02.29 (32.50)     1:35.93 (33.64)     2:09.25 (33.32)
 36 O'Donnell, Tara           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:08.34    2:09.36        
                  29.99     1:02.03 (32.04)     1:35.83 (33.80)     2:09.36 (33.53)
 37 Yao, Li Yan               17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.58    2:09.59        
                  30.51     1:03.31 (32.80)     1:36.29 (32.98)     2:09.59 (33.30)
 38 Vanwinkle, Courtney       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.89    2:09.67        
                  29.83     1:02.56 (32.73)     1:36.08 (33.52)     2:09.67 (33.59)
 39 Valedon, Alexis           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.61    2:09.93        
                  30.07     1:02.69 (32.62)     1:36.38 (33.69)     2:09.93 (33.55)
 40 Hovey, Emily              15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.21    2:09.94        
                  30.42     1:03.01 (32.59)     1:36.56 (33.55)     2:09.94 (33.38)
 41 Chung, Katie              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.92L   2:10.16        
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)     1:36.47 (34.00)     2:10.16 (33.69)
 42 Lawson, Casey             13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.29    2:10.20        
                  30.04     1:02.79 (32.75)     1:36.34 (33.55)     2:10.20 (33.86)
 43 Dieterich, Sara           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:07.97    2:10.26        
                  30.24     1:02.82 (32.58)     1:36.20 (33.38)     2:10.26 (34.06)
 44 Carbin, Jenna             16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:08.74    2:10.68        
                  31.27     1:04.02 (32.75)     1:37.73 (33.71)     2:10.68 (32.95)
 45 Weinstock, Victoria       15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:11.97    2:10.71        
                  30.59     1:03.50 (32.91)     1:36.96 (33.46)     2:10.71 (33.75)
 46 Fletcher, Maggie          15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.14    2:11.02        
                  30.48     1:03.10 (32.62)     1:36.93 (33.83)     2:11.02 (34.09)
 47 Malyszka, Stephanie       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.45    2:11.36        
                  30.94     1:03.79 (32.85)     1:37.89 (34.10)     2:11.36 (33.47)
 48 Purvis, Margaux           14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.65    2:11.48        
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:38.41 (33.98)     2:11.48 (33.07)
 49 Briant, Hannah            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.03    2:11.57        
                  30.86     1:03.73 (32.87)     1:37.54 (33.81)     2:11.57 (34.03)
 50 Brady, Megan              16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.65    2:11.59        
                  30.41     1:03.15 (32.74)     1:37.16 (34.01)     2:11.59 (34.43)
 51 Pierce, Molly             13 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.36    2:11.67        
                  30.92     1:03.70 (32.78)     1:38.04 (34.34)     2:11.67 (33.63)
 52 Aiello, Jennifer          18 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:09.78    2:11.88        
                  30.83     1:03.36 (32.53)     1:37.52 (34.16)     2:11.88 (34.36)
 53 Clarkson, Marie           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.30    2:12.23        
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)     1:38.05 (34.55)     2:12.23 (34.18)
 53 Buisman, Megan            18 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:10.17    2:12.23        
                  31.53     1:04.84 (33.31)     1:38.53 (33.69)     2:12.23 (33.70)
 55 Strollo, Brenna           15 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:09.93    2:12.54        
                  31.23     1:04.14 (32.91)     1:38.33 (34.19)     2:12.54 (34.21)
 56 Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.71    2:12.76        
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)     1:38.23 (34.20)     2:12.76 (34.53)
 57 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:07.38    2:12.83        
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)     1:38.75 (34.36)     2:12.83 (34.08)
 58 Coen, Julie               16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.14    2:12.97        
                  31.25     1:04.35 (33.10)     1:38.48 (34.13)     2:12.97 (34.49)
 59 Chai, Lucy                16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.21    2:13.35        
                  31.00     1:04.56 (33.56)     1:38.19 (33.63)     2:13.35 (35.16)
 60 Martin, Courteney         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.16    2:13.38        
                  31.11     1:04.68 (33.57)     1:38.94 (34.26)     2:13.38 (34.44)
 61 Lampe, Shannon            18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.33    2:13.39        
                  30.46     1:03.61 (33.15)     1:38.93 (35.32)     2:13.39 (34.46)
 62 Wegescheide, Blair        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.97    2:13.46        
                  30.91     1:04.68 (33.77)     1:39.26 (34.58)     2:13.46 (34.20)
 63 Adams, Carly              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:12.26    2:14.67        
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)     1:40.51 (34.62)     2:14.67 (34.16)
 64 Rice, Haley               16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.52    2:15.37        
                  32.08     1:05.88 (33.80)     1:40.70 (34.82)     2:15.37 (34.67)
 65 Aldrich, Katherine        17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:09.56    2:20.53        
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)     1:43.93 (36.79)     2:20.53 (36.60)
 -- Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:09.77        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
        MEET: @ 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT: & 1:03.19                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:03.19                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:04.32    1:02.93&        20  
                  30.30     1:02.93 (32.63)                                        
  2 Esposito, Deirdre   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.50    1:04.02         17  
                  29.87     1:04.02 (34.15)                                        
  3 Sinatro, Haley      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.13    1:04.62         16  
                  30.79     1:04.62 (33.83)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.73    1:04.74         15  
                  30.89     1:04.74 (33.85)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Kathryn   16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.00    1:05.11         14  
                  30.57     1:05.11 (34.54)                                        
  6 Bopp, Amy           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.61    1:05.12         13  
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)                                        
  7 Papsco, Nicole      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.11    1:06.34         12  
                  31.41     1:06.34 (34.93)                                        
  8 Campbell, Elise     16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:05.72    1:06.57         11  
                  30.83     1:06.57 (35.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.42    1:05.60          9  
                  31.22     1:05.60 (34.38)                                        
 10 Ellis, Taylor       16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:06.32    1:05.62          7  
                  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)                                        
 11 Huber, Kelly        16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:06.22    1:06.42          6  
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)                                        
 12 Marshall, Anna      17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.21    1:07.31          5  
                  32.15     1:07.31 (35.16)                                        
 13 Lilly, Kayla        15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.06    1:07.33          4  
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)                                        
 14 Granan, Samantha    18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:06.92    1:07.50          3  
                  31.52     1:07.50 (35.98)                                        
 15 Sison, Alexandra    17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:07.04    1:07.57          2  
                  31.80     1:07.57 (35.77)                                        
 16 Lulley, Shannon     16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.07    1:08.57          1  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gwynn, Emily        16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.54    1:06.41        
                  31.36     1:06.41 (35.05)                                        
 18 Otto, Courtney      17 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.49    1:06.48        
                  31.66     1:06.48 (34.82)                                        
 19 Lacoste, Kara       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:07.28    1:06.85        
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)                                        
 20 Valedon, Alexis     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.83    1:07.83        
                  31.85     1:07.83 (35.98)                                        
 21 Messina, Julia      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.39    1:07.89        
                  32.32     1:07.89 (35.57)                                        
 22 Murphy, Jessica     17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:07.84    1:07.95        
                  32.98     1:07.95 (34.97)                                        
 23 Watroba, Marissa    16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.55    1:08.23        
                  32.49     1:08.23 (35.74)                                        
 24 Sternbach, Talia    16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.72    1:08.56        
                  32.33     1:08.56 (36.23)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
        MEET: @ 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murphy, Jessica           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE       NT    1:07.15        
                  32.61     1:07.15 (34.54)                                        
  2 Jagielska, Marika         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:07.28        
                  32.04     1:07.28 (35.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
        MEET: @ 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT: & 1:03.19                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:03.19                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:03.68    1:04.32 q      
                  30.50     1:04.32 (33.82)                                        
  2 Esposito, Deirdre         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.05    1:04.50 q      
                  29.58     1:04.50 (34.92)                                        
  3 Bopp, Amy                 16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:03.97    1:04.61 q      
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.41    1:04.73 q      
                  31.04     1:04.73 (33.69)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Kathryn         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.29    1:05.00 q      
                  30.44     1:05.00 (34.56)                                        
  6 Papsco, Nicole            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.63    1:05.11 q      
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)                                        
  7 Sinatro, Haley            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.56    1:05.13 q      
                  30.27     1:05.13 (34.86)                                        
  8 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:05.68    1:05.72 q      
                  30.86     1:05.72 (34.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huber, Kelly              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:05.99    1:06.22 q      
                  30.98     1:06.22 (35.24)                                        
 10 Ellis, Taylor             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:06.49    1:06.32 q      
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)                                        
 11 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.95    1:06.42 q      
                  31.62     1:06.42 (34.80)                                        
 12 Granan, Samantha          18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:07.51    1:06.92 q      
                  31.57     1:06.92 (35.35)                                        
 13 Sison, Alexandra          17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:08.06    1:07.04 q      
                  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)                                        
 14 Lilly, Kayla              15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:04.85    1:07.06 q      
                  31.52     1:07.06 (35.54)                                        
 15 Lulley, Shannon           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.18    1:07.07 q      
                  32.61     1:07.07 (34.46)                                        
 16 Marshall, Anna            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:06.43    1:07.21 q      
                  31.94     1:07.21 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lacoste, Kara             16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:07.41    1:07.28 q      
                  31.62     1:07.28 (35.66)                                        
 18 Messina, Julia            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.96    1:07.39 q      
                  31.68     1:07.39 (35.71)                                        
 19 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:06.11    1:07.49 q      
                  32.01     1:07.49 (35.48)                                        
 20 Gwynn, Emily              16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.01    1:07.54 q      
                  32.87     1:07.54 (34.67)                                        
 21 Watroba, Marissa          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.99    1:07.55 q      
                  31.94     1:07.55 (35.61)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.38    1:07.55 q      
                  32.69     1:07.55 (34.86)                                        
 23 Sternbach, Talia          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.86L   1:07.72 q      
                  31.77     1:07.72 (35.95)                                        
 24 Valedon, Alexis           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.88    1:07.83 q      
                  32.26     1:07.83 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy, Jessica           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  1:06.57    1:07.84        
                  32.04     1:07.84 (35.80)                                        
 26 Jagielska, Marika         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.22   J1:07.84        
                  32.13     1:07.84 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Federiconi, Leia          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.41L   1:07.91        
                  32.19     1:07.91 (35.72)                                        
 28 Doody, Alexandria         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.02    1:08.01        
                  32.15     1:08.01 (35.86)                                        
 29 Hummel, Hannah            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:06.55    1:08.28        
                  32.95     1:08.28 (35.33)                                        
 30 Yuen, Jocelyn             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.20    1:08.29        
                  31.80     1:08.29 (36.49)                                        
 31 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.42    1:08.32        
                  32.25     1:08.32 (36.07)                                        
 32 Lapinas, Aleksa           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.89    1:08.33        
                  31.94     1:08.33 (36.39)                                        
 33 McGovern, Victoria        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:08.88    1:08.41        
                  32.65     1:08.41 (35.76)                                        
 33 Mehesz, Esther            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.64    1:08.41        
                  32.71     1:08.41 (35.70)                                        
 35 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:10.24    1:08.43        
                  32.78     1:08.43 (35.65)                                        
 36 Trager, Lena              16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.13    1:08.44        
                  32.93     1:08.44 (35.51)                                        
 37 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:07.24    1:08.53        
                  32.54     1:08.53 (35.99)                                        
 38 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:08.27    1:08.60        
                  32.92     1:08.60 (35.68)                                        
 39 Miller, Dorothy           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.21    1:08.92        
                  32.46     1:08.92 (36.46)                                        
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica         16 North Shore Swim-MR  1:07.64    1:09.25        
                  32.16     1:09.25 (37.09)                                        
 41 Hovey, Emily              15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.02    1:09.26        
                  32.86     1:09.26 (36.40)                                        
 41 Graesser, Hannah          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.33    1:09.26        
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)                                        
 43 Hyde, Emily               16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:08.07    1:09.47        
                  32.60     1:09.47 (36.87)                                        
 44 Adams, Carly              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:07.79    1:09.62        
                  32.87     1:09.62 (36.75)                                        
 45 Walsh, Shannon            15 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:17.51L   1:09.71        
                  32.82     1:09.71 (36.89)                                        
 46 Hutzler, Alexandra        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.21    1:09.98        
                  33.13     1:09.98 (36.85)                                        
 47 Morreale, Alexandra       17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:06.65    1:10.14        
                  32.63     1:10.14 (37.51)                                        
 48 Crumm, Jessica            14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.76    1:10.19        
                  32.97     1:10.19 (37.22)                                        
 49 Wu, Cynthia               13 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.31    1:10.25        
                  32.93     1:10.25 (37.32)                                        
 50 Crowley, Jessica          14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:09.21    1:10.34        
                  32.56     1:10.34 (37.78)                                        
 51 Sagasta, Lindsey          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.15    1:10.68        
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)                                        
 52 Kenyon, Courtney          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:09.03    1:10.97        
                  33.83     1:10.97 (37.14)                                        
 53 O'Brien, Natalie          15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:09.61    1:11.51        
                  33.89     1:11.51 (37.62)                                        
 54 Pierce, Molly             13 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:08.76    1:12.18        
                  34.56     1:12.18 (37.62)                                        
 55 Brindisi, Alexandra       14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:08.26    1:14.14        
                  34.50     1:14.14 (39.64)                                        
 56 Criscuolo, Alexandra      21 Unattached-NI        1:12.19    1:15.10        
                  35.82     1:15.10 (39.28)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET: @ 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT: & 2:14.99                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:16.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:17.91    2:15.28#        20  
                  30.85     1:05.27 (34.42)     1:40.19 (34.92)     2:15.28 (35.09)
  2 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:18.26    2:16.39#        17  
                  31.18     1:05.67 (34.49)     1:40.81 (35.14)     2:16.39 (35.58)
  3 Escobedo, Emily     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.28    2:17.25         16  
                  31.48     1:05.95 (34.47)     1:41.45 (35.50)     2:17.25 (35.80)
  4 Papsco, Nicole      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.66    2:22.36         15  
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)     1:44.33 (37.18)     2:22.36 (38.03)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.76    2:22.43         14  
                  32.27     1:08.25 (35.98)     1:45.03 (36.78)     2:22.43 (37.40)
  6 Marshall, Anna      17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:23.94    2:23.69         13  
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)     1:46.31 (37.34)     2:23.69 (37.38)
  7 Bopp, Amy           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:21.04    2:23.74         12  
                  32.38     1:08.61 (36.23)     1:45.62 (37.01)     2:23.74 (38.12)
  8 Coughlin, Kathryn   16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.76    2:30.08         11  
                  32.88     1:11.04 (38.16)     1:49.32 (38.28)     2:30.08 (40.76)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.60    2:23.48          9  
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)     1:45.49 (37.23)     2:23.48 (37.99)
 10 Sinatro, Haley      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.81    2:23.67          7  
                  31.77     1:09.23 (37.46)     1:46.30 (37.07)     2:23.67 (37.37)
 11 Esposito, Deirdre   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.98    2:24.63          6  
                  31.03     1:07.63 (36.60)     1:45.81 (38.18)     2:24.63 (38.82)
 12 Sison, Alexandra    17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:24.78    2:24.69          5  
                  32.94     1:09.72 (36.78)     1:47.25 (37.53)     2:24.69 (37.44)
 13 Lacoste, Kara       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:26.18    2:25.37          4  
                  32.67     1:09.25 (36.58)     1:46.84 (37.59)     2:25.37 (38.53)
 14 Sternbach, Talia    16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.39    2:25.80          3  
                  33.33     1:10.06 (36.73)     1:47.70 (37.64)     2:25.80 (38.10)
 15 Gwynn, Emily        16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:26.25    2:25.98          2  
                  32.22     1:08.93 (36.71)     1:47.15 (38.22)     2:25.98 (38.83)
 16 McGovern, Victoria  17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:26.30    2:26.87          1  
                  33.91     1:10.57 (36.66)     1:48.41 (37.84)     2:26.87 (38.46)
C - Final
 17 Hummel, Hannah      16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:27.17    2:25.25        
                  33.34     1:10.40 (37.06)     1:48.50 (38.10)     2:25.25 (36.75)
 18 Hovey, Emily        15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.12    2:25.52        
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)     1:47.34 (37.33)     2:25.52 (38.18)
 19 O'Donnell, Meaghan  14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:27.13    2:25.84        
                  32.44     1:09.25 (36.81)     1:47.59 (38.34)     2:25.84 (38.25)
 20 Mehesz, Esther      17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.92    2:26.06        
                  33.87     1:11.05 (37.18)     1:48.88 (37.83)     2:26.06 (37.18)
 21 Huber, Kelly        16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:26.70    2:27.16        
                  32.97     1:10.14 (37.17)     1:48.70 (38.56)     2:27.16 (38.46)
 22 Watroba, Marissa    16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.83    2:28.01        
                  33.50     1:11.00 (37.50)     1:49.79 (38.79)     2:28.01 (38.22)
 23 Doody, Alexandria   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.48    2:28.74        
                  32.60     1:10.51 (37.91)     1:49.63 (39.12)     2:28.74 (39.11)
 24 Valedon, Alexis     16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.67    2:29.48        
                  33.70     1:11.53 (37.83)     1:49.74 (38.21)     2:29.48 (39.74)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET: @ 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni (SAC-NJ)                      
      US NAT: & 2:14.99                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:16.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.24    2:17.91 q      
                  31.52     1:06.49 (34.97)     1:42.43 (35.94)     2:17.91 (35.48)
  2 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:18.73    2:18.26 q      
                  31.69     1:06.72 (35.03)     1:42.42 (35.70)     2:18.26 (35.84)
  3 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.79    2:20.28 q      
                  31.92     1:07.58 (35.66)     1:44.46 (36.88)     2:20.28 (35.82)
  4 Papsco, Nicole            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:22.52    2:20.66 q      
                  32.07     1:08.47 (36.40)     1:44.98 (36.51)     2:20.66 (35.68)
  5 Bopp, Amy                 16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.06    2:21.04 q      
                  32.07     1:08.23 (36.16)     1:44.24 (36.01)     2:21.04 (36.80)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.70    2:22.76 q      
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)   2:22.76 (1:13.88)                    
  7 Coughlin, Kathryn         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:28.67    2:23.76 q      
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)     1:46.00 (37.03)     2:23.76 (37.76)
  8 Marshall, Anna            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:22.45    2:23.94 q      
                  32.24     1:08.20 (35.96)     1:45.43 (37.23)     2:23.94 (38.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Esposito, Deirdre         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.86    2:23.98 q      
                  31.39     1:07.99 (36.60)     1:46.01 (38.02)     2:23.98 (37.97)
 10 Sison, Alexandra          17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:26.82    2:24.78 q      
                  33.94     1:10.01 (36.07)     1:48.35 (38.34)     2:24.78 (36.43)
 11 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:26.76    2:25.60 q      
                  32.55     1:08.77 (36.22)     1:47.09 (38.32)     2:25.60 (38.51)
 12 Sinatro, Haley            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.31    2:25.81 q      
                  32.29     1:09.16 (36.87)     1:47.60 (38.44)     2:25.81 (38.21)
 13 Lacoste, Kara             16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:26.74    2:26.18 q      
                  33.07     1:10.37 (37.30)     1:47.48 (37.11)     2:26.18 (38.70)
 14 Gwynn, Emily              16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:23.22    2:26.25 q      
                  32.19     1:08.59 (36.40)     1:47.05 (38.46)     2:26.25 (39.20)
 15 McGovern, Victoria        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:25.58    2:26.30 q      
                  33.52     1:10.14 (36.62)     1:48.05 (37.91)     2:26.30 (38.25)
 16 Sternbach, Talia          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.43    2:26.39 q      
                  33.31     1:10.78 (37.47)     1:48.74 (37.96)     2:26.39 (37.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huber, Kelly              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:25.36    2:26.70 q      
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)     1:47.27 (37.69)     2:26.70 (39.43)
 18 Watroba, Marissa          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:29.58    2:26.83 q      
                  33.21     1:10.04 (36.83)     1:48.19 (38.15)     2:26.83 (38.64)
 19 Hovey, Emily              15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.03    2:27.12 q      
                  33.17     1:10.38 (37.21)     1:48.83 (38.45)     2:27.12 (38.29)
 20 O'Donnell, Meaghan        14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:31.11    2:27.13 q      
                  32.86     1:10.25 (37.39)     1:48.64 (38.39)     2:27.13 (38.49)
 21 Hummel, Hannah            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:24.52    2:27.17 q      
                  33.95     1:11.53 (37.58)     1:50.26 (38.73)     2:27.17 (36.91)
 22 Doody, Alexandria         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.58    2:27.48 q      
                  33.10     1:10.02 (36.92)     1:48.79 (38.77)     2:27.48 (38.69)
 23 Valedon, Alexis           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.50    2:27.67 q      
                  32.64     1:08.98 (36.34)     1:48.01 (39.03)     2:27.67 (39.66)
 24 Mehesz, Esther            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.86    2:27.92 q      
                  34.16     1:11.95 (37.79)   2:27.92 (1:15.97)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adams, Carly              14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:27.45    2:28.03        
                  33.43     1:11.06 (37.63)     1:49.07 (38.01)     2:28.03 (38.96)
 26 Jagielska, Marika         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.31L   2:28.40        
                  33.23     1:10.49 (37.26)     1:48.96 (38.47)     2:28.40 (39.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fabrizio, Jessica         16 North Shore Swim-MR  2:28.06    2:28.51        
                  32.58     1:09.27 (36.69)     1:47.98 (38.71)     2:28.51 (40.53)
 28 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.65    2:28.73        
                  33.01     1:10.67 (37.66)     1:49.90 (39.23)     2:28.73 (38.83)
 29 Trager, Lena              16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.84    2:28.75        
                  33.17     1:11.21 (38.04)     1:49.07 (37.86)     2:28.75 (39.68)
 30 Lilly, Kayla              15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:23.84    2:28.97        
                  33.04     1:11.01 (37.97)     1:49.54 (38.53)     2:28.97 (39.43)
 31 Granan, Samantha          18 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:31.55    2:28.99        
                  33.23     1:11.08 (37.85)     1:49.91 (38.83)     2:28.99 (39.08)
 32 Grady, Caitlin            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.55    2:29.29        
                  34.31     1:11.63 (37.32)     1:50.27 (38.64)     2:29.29 (39.02)
 33 Sargent, Makayla          12 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:27.72    2:29.40        
                  33.87     1:11.41 (37.54)     1:50.26 (38.85)     2:29.40 (39.14)
 34 Hyde, Emily               16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:30.14    2:30.10        
                  33.76     1:11.86 (38.10)     1:50.80 (38.94)     2:30.10 (39.30)
 35 Messina, Julia            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:28.65    2:30.21        
                  33.27     1:11.45 (38.18)     1:51.48 (40.03)     2:30.21 (38.73)
 36 Cook, Courtney            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI  2:27.17    2:30.22        
                  34.12     1:11.28 (37.16)   2:30.22 (1:18.94)                    
 37 Wu, Cynthia               13 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:28.87    2:31.43        
                  33.98     1:11.32 (37.34)     1:50.88 (39.56)     2:31.43 (40.55)
 38 Kenyon, Courtney          15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.79    2:31.58        
                  34.20     1:11.92 (37.72)     1:52.26 (40.34)     2:31.58 (39.32)
 39 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:27.47    2:31.65        
                  33.61     1:12.31 (38.70)     1:51.87 (39.56)     2:31.65 (39.78)
 40 Federiconi, Leia          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:24.91    2:31.75        
                  34.38     1:12.81 (38.43)     1:52.14 (39.33)     2:31.75 (39.61)
 41 Murphy, Jessica           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:29.40    2:32.76        
                  34.74     1:12.80 (38.06)     1:53.74 (40.94)     2:32.76 (39.02)
 42 Hutzler, Alexandra        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.32    2:33.77        
                  34.84     1:12.64 (37.80)     1:52.78 (40.14)     2:33.77 (40.99)
 43 Lapinas, Aleksa           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:30.02    2:34.22        
                  33.23     1:12.44 (39.21)     1:52.86 (40.42)     2:34.22 (41.36)
 44 Morreale, Alexandra       17 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:27.74    2:38.10        
                  33.56     1:13.61 (40.05)     1:56.03 (42.42)     2:38.10 (42.07)
 45 Walsh, Shannon            15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:27.26    2:38.47        
                  34.96     1:14.66 (39.70)     1:56.10 (41.44)     2:38.47 (42.37)
 -- Miller, Dorothy           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:28.78         DQ        
      11 Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  33.88     1:12.62 (38.74)     1:52.40 (39.78)          DQ (39.61)
 -- Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.82        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 54.09   3/25/2011 Dana Grindall, SoNoCo Swim Club              
      US NAT: & 54.99                                                          
     US OPEN: # 54.99                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.60      54.09@        20  
                  25.82       54.09 (28.27)                                        
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer  15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    56.43      55.92         17  
                  26.23       55.92 (29.69)                                        
  3 Reis, Isabel        14 Exeter-NE              56.52      55.94         16  
                  25.79       55.94 (30.15)                                        
  4 Yuen, Jocelyn       16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     56.81      56.38         15  
                  26.49       56.38 (29.89)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Summer     15 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.78      56.58         14  
                  26.41       56.58 (30.17)                                        
  6 Jordan, Margaret    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.53      56.71         13  
                  26.37       56.71 (30.34)                                        
  7 Lucia, Amanda       17 Greater Holyoke-NE     56.63      56.97         12  
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.92      57.39         11  
                  26.03       57.39 (31.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Otto, Courtney      17 Star Swimming-NI       57.72      56.54          9  
                  26.54       56.54 (30.00)                                        
 10 Zhao, Amy           14 Branford Stingra-CT    57.82      57.12          7  
                  26.27       57.12 (30.85)                                        
 11 Warren, Frances     17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.82      57.35          6  
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)                                        
 12 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.74      57.50          5  
                  27.43       57.50 (30.07)                                        
 13 Zhou, Kina          15 Albany Starfish-AD     57.57      57.70          4  
                  26.77       57.70 (30.93)                                        
 14 Brown, Lauryn       17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.55      57.87          3  
                  27.12       57.87 (30.75)                                        
 15 Butler, Rebecca     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.75      58.04          2  
                  27.34       58.04 (30.70)                                        
 16 Bopp, Amy           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.02      58.97          1  
                  27.60       58.97 (31.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Conklin, Sarah      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.25      57.29        
                  26.65       57.29 (30.64)                                        
 18 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.29      57.55        
                  27.21       57.55 (30.34)                                        
 19 Epstein, Aleza      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.60      57.94        
                  26.82       57.94 (31.12)                                        
 20 Deardorff, Serena   15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.90      58.39        
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)                                        
 21 Criscuolo, Melissa  18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    58.69      58.46        
                  27.44       58.46 (31.02)                                        
 22 Maggi, Sage         14 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.50      58.88        
                  27.68       58.88 (31.20)                                        
 23 Rice, Haley         16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.63      59.08        
                  28.93       59.08 (30.15)                                        
 24 Griffin, Megan      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.41      59.44        
                  26.85       59.44 (32.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 54.09   3/25/2011 Dana Grindall, SoNoCo Swim Club              
      US NAT: & 54.99                                                          
     US OPEN: # 54.99                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.81      55.60 q      
                  26.27       55.60 (29.33)                                        
  2 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    55.89      56.43 q      
                  26.38       56.43 (30.05)                                        
  3 Reis, Isabel              14 Exeter-NE              55.82      56.52 q      
                  26.35       56.52 (30.17)                                        
  4 Jordan, Margaret          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.96      56.53 q      
                  26.38       56.53 (30.15)                                        
  5 Lucia, Amanda             17 Greater Holyoke-NE     57.55      56.63 q      
                  26.71       56.63 (29.92)                                        
  6 Schmitt, Summer           15 Syracuse Charger-NI    56.75      56.78 q      
                  26.22       56.78 (30.56)                                        
  7 Yuen, Jocelyn             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     56.03      56.81 q      
                  26.53       56.81 (30.28)                                        
  8 Kim, Rachel               15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.48      56.92 q      
                  26.10       56.92 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bopp, Amy                 16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.34      57.02 q      
                  27.17       57.02 (29.85)                                        
 10 Friese, Brittany          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.48      57.11 q      
                  27.14       57.11 (29.97)                                        
 11 Brown, Lauryn             17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.86      57.55 q      
                  26.89       57.55 (30.66)                                        
 12 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD     56.45      57.57 q      
                  26.71       57.57 (30.86)                                        
 13 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI       55.43      57.72 q      
                  27.33       57.72 (30.39)                                        
 14 Rowe, Kathryn             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.66      57.74 q      
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)                                        
 15 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.68      57.75 q      
                  27.40       57.75 (30.35)                                        
 16 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      57.82 q      
                  27.74       57.82 (30.08)                                        
 16 Zhao, Amy                 14 Branford Stingra-CT    56.55      57.82 q      
                  26.63       57.82 (31.19)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.28      57.90 q      
                  26.93       57.90 (30.97)                                        
 19 Conklin, Sarah            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     57.89      58.25 q      
                  26.86       58.25 (31.39)                                        
 20 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.97      58.29 q      
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)                                        
 21 Griffin, Megan            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.22      58.41 q      
                  26.87       58.41 (31.54)                                        
 22 Maggi, Sage               14 Greater Holyoke-NE     57.91      58.50 q      
                  27.77       58.50 (30.73)                                        
 23 Epstein, Aleza            15 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.97      58.60 q      
                  27.02       58.60 (31.58)                                        
 24 Rice, Haley               16 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.31      58.63 q      
                  27.70       58.63 (30.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Criscuolo, Melissa        18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    57.67      58.69        
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Emily            17 Lansing CATS-NI        56.96      58.70        
                  27.25       58.70 (31.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lulley, Shannon           16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.46      58.79        
                  27.66       58.79 (31.13)                                        
 28 Martin, Courteney         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.43      58.90        
                  27.49       58.90 (31.41)                                        
 29 Max, Abigail              17 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.82      58.93        
                  27.62       58.93 (31.31)                                        
 30 Vitale, Erica             20 Marist Swim Club-MR    58.13      59.07        
                  27.72       59.07 (31.35)                                        
 31 Hadid, Bana               14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.63      59.15        
                  27.66       59.15 (31.49)                                        
 32 Rommel, Dina              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    58.78      59.26        
                  28.52       59.26 (30.74)                                        
 33 Lajoie, Emily             16 Aquabears-CT           58.87      59.28        
                  28.01       59.28 (31.27)                                        
 34 Boyko, Emily              16 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.77      59.36        
                  27.92       59.36 (31.44)                                        
 35 Watson, Carly             16 Northern Dutches-MR    59.09      59.37        
                  28.37       59.37 (31.00)                                        
 36 Osmulski, Sarah           16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.90      59.55        
                  28.24       59.55 (31.31)                                        
 36 Lampe, Shannon            18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.98      59.55        
                  28.00       59.55 (31.55)                                        
 38 Pierce, Megan             15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.08      59.59        
                  27.99       59.59 (31.60)                                        
 39 Powhida, Bethany          16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.54      59.62        
                  28.21       59.62 (31.41)                                        
 40 Chai, Lucy                16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.59      59.64        
                  27.67       59.64 (31.97)                                        
 41 Bartholomae, Sarah        14 Una SAC-NE             59.75      59.68        
                  27.45       59.68 (32.23)                                        
 42 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.75      59.74        
                  28.46       59.74 (31.28)                                        
 43 Duvvuri, Priya            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.39      59.81        
                  27.86       59.81 (31.95)                                        
 44 Cook, Courtney            15 Chenango Aquatic-NI    58.61      59.94        
                  27.72       59.94 (32.22)                                        
 45 Butler, Victoria          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    59.26    1:00.03        
                  28.50     1:00.03 (31.53)                                        
 46 Battaglia, Clare          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.64    1:00.17        
                  28.07     1:00.17 (32.10)                                        
 47 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.33    1:00.20        
                  27.98     1:00.20 (32.22)                                        
 48 Ptaszynski, Margaret      16 Meriden Silver F-CT    59.19    1:00.26        
                  28.61     1:00.26 (31.65)                                        
 49 Stearns, Lindsay          15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:06.90L   1:00.27        
                  28.03     1:00.27 (32.24)                                        
 50 Barakov, Kristina         16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     59.14    1:00.30        
                  28.40     1:00.30 (31.90)                                        
 51 Vanwinkle, Courtney       17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.93    1:00.31        
                  28.37     1:00.31 (31.94)                                        
 52 Caldwell, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI       57.97    1:00.32        
                  28.11     1:00.32 (32.21)                                        
 53 Weinstock, Victoria       15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.98    1:00.40        
                  28.73     1:00.40 (31.67)                                        
 54 Murphy, Jessica           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE    58.59    1:00.56        
                  29.57     1:00.56 (30.99)                                        
 55 York, Amanda              17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.20    1:00.66        
 56 Pitts, Charlotte          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    59.08    1:00.67        
                  28.34     1:00.67 (32.33)                                        
 57 Coccaro, Claudia          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.00    1:00.73        
                  28.44     1:00.73 (32.29)                                        
 58 Ernst, Andrea             12 TWST Swimming-NI     1:01.79    1:00.75        
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)                                        
 59 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.37    1:00.91        
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)                                        
 60 Pierce, Madeline          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.63    1:00.96        
                  28.05     1:00.96 (32.91)                                        
 61 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.76L   1:01.03        
                  28.63     1:01.03 (32.40)                                        
 62 Lulley, Chandler          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.12    1:01.07        
                  28.98     1:01.07 (32.09)                                        
 63 Whalen, Bridget           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.17    1:01.47        
                  28.57     1:01.47 (32.90)                                        
 64 Carbin, Jenna             16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:05.23    1:01.76        
                  29.51     1:01.76 (32.25)                                        
 65 Kelly, Mckenna            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.41    1:02.05        
                  28.99     1:02.05 (33.06)                                        
 66 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.25    1:02.23        
                  29.11     1:02.23 (33.12)                                        
 67 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE     58.98    1:02.31        
                  28.20     1:02.31 (34.11)                                        
 68 Criscuolo, Alexandra      21 Unattached-NI        1:00.94    1:03.43        
                  29.82     1:03.43 (33.61)                                        
 69 Michibata, Cori           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.34    1:04.11        
                  28.98     1:04.11 (35.13)                                        
 70 Huber, Kelly              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:01.77    1:04.42        
                  30.02     1:04.42 (34.40)                                        
 71 Marshall, Anna            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.67    1:06.25        
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)                                        
 -- Grossman, Helen           13 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.35         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  26.72          DQ (30.75)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:59.96   2/21/2009 Courtney Collyer, FORD                     
        MEET: @ 1:59.01   3/10/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                    
      US NAT: & 1:59.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:00.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:02.54    2:00.73         20  
                  27.98       58.11 (30.13)     1:29.81 (31.70)     2:00.73 (30.92)
  2 Bopp, Amy           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.20    2:00.96         17  
                  28.12       59.42 (31.30)     1:30.17 (30.75)     2:00.96 (30.79)
  3 Lucia, Amanda       17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:03.47    2:02.45         16  
                  27.22       58.40 (31.18)     1:29.89 (31.49)     2:02.45 (32.56)
  4 Warren, Frances     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.57    2:02.67         15  
                  27.62       58.36 (30.74)     1:30.37 (32.01)     2:02.67 (32.30)
  5 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:02.63    2:02.84         14  
                  27.71       59.10 (31.39)     1:30.50 (31.40)     2:02.84 (32.34)
  6 Friese, Brittany    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.86    2:03.21         13  
                  27.77       58.66 (30.89)     1:30.56 (31.90)     2:03.21 (32.65)
  7 Marrkand, Jennifer  15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:03.55    2:03.31         12  
                  27.27       58.49 (31.22)     1:30.51 (32.02)     2:03.31 (32.80)
  8 Schmitt, Summer     15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:05.26    2:04.27         11  
                  27.70       59.32 (31.62)     1:31.60 (32.28)     2:04.27 (32.67)
B - Final
  9 Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.95    2:04.93          9  
                  27.92       59.95 (32.03)     1:32.74 (32.79)     2:04.93 (32.19)
 10 Grossman, Helen     13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.24    2:05.36          7  
                  28.06       59.90 (31.84)     1:32.54 (32.64)     2:05.36 (32.82)
 11 Butler, Rebecca     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.43    2:05.62          6  
                  29.05     1:00.73 (31.68)     1:33.09 (32.36)     2:05.62 (32.53)
 12 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.35    2:05.85          5  
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)     1:32.48 (32.79)     2:05.85 (33.37)
 13 Rowe, Kathryn       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:07.65    2:06.16          4  
                  28.07       59.82 (31.75)     1:32.74 (32.92)     2:06.16 (33.42)
 14 Boyko, Emily        16 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:06.68    2:06.80          3  
                  28.58     1:00.33 (31.75)     1:33.70 (33.37)     2:06.80 (33.10)
 15 Reis, Isabel        14 Exeter-NE            2:08.09    2:07.12          2  
                  27.47       59.56 (32.09)     1:33.06 (33.50)     2:07.12 (34.06)
 16 Maggi, Sage         14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.00    2:11.53          1  
                  29.14     1:02.39 (33.25)     1:36.85 (34.46)     2:11.53 (34.68)
C - Final
 17 Lajoie, Juliette    15 Aquabears-CT         2:10.27    2:07.52        
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)     1:34.20 (33.44)     2:07.52 (33.32)
 18 Lajoie, Emily       16 Aquabears-CT         2:10.35    2:08.47        
                  29.37     1:01.46 (32.09)     1:34.91 (33.45)     2:08.47 (33.56)
 19 Pierce, Megan       15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.79    2:08.68        
                  28.63     1:01.33 (32.70)     1:35.04 (33.71)     2:08.68 (33.64)
 20 Conklin, Sarah      17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.47    2:09.33        
                  28.10     1:00.18 (32.08)     1:34.61 (34.43)     2:09.33 (34.72)
 21 Dominger, Jacqueli  13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:08.91    2:09.45        
                  28.96     1:01.47 (32.51)     1:35.30 (33.83)     2:09.45 (34.15)
 22 Rice, Haley         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.56    2:09.54        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)     1:35.00 (34.15)     2:09.54 (34.54)
 23 Vitale, Erica       20 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:09.18    2:10.95        
                  28.48     1:00.79 (32.31)     1:35.06 (34.27)     2:10.95 (35.89)
 24 Martin, Courteney   15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:11.27    2:11.18        
                  28.62     1:01.33 (32.71)     1:35.73 (34.40)     2:11.18 (35.45)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:59.96   2/21/2009 Courtney Collyer, FORD                     
        MEET: @ 1:59.01   3/10/2007 Alex Forrester (BAD-MR)                    
      US NAT: & 1:59.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:00.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bopp, Amy                 16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:02.96    2:02.20 q      
                  28.17     1:00.02 (31.85)     1:30.98 (30.96)     2:02.20 (31.22)
  2 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:03.65    2:02.54 q      
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)     1:31.77 (32.46)     2:02.54 (30.77)
  3 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:03.78    2:02.63 q      
                  28.15       59.53 (31.38)     1:31.61 (32.08)     2:02.63 (31.02)
  4 Lucia, Amanda             17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:04.33    2:03.47 q      
                  27.46       59.76 (32.30)     1:31.26 (31.50)     2:03.47 (32.21)
  5 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:03.23    2:03.55 q      
                  26.60       57.47 (30.87)     1:30.52 (33.05)     2:03.55 (33.03)
  6 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.45    2:03.57 q      
                  28.08       59.74 (31.66)     1:31.49 (31.75)     2:03.57 (32.08)
  7 Friese, Brittany          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.33    2:04.86 q      
                  27.96       59.21 (31.25)     1:31.47 (32.26)     2:04.86 (33.39)
  8 Schmitt, Summer           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.26    2:05.26 q      
                  27.67       58.95 (31.28)     1:31.58 (32.63)     2:05.26 (33.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.10    2:05.43 q      
                  28.60     1:00.45 (31.85)     1:32.78 (32.33)     2:05.43 (32.65)
 10 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.00    2:05.95 q      
                  28.44     1:00.29 (31.85)     1:33.43 (33.14)     2:05.95 (32.52)
 11 Boyko, Emily              16 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:07.31    2:06.68 q      
                  29.12     1:01.17 (32.05)     1:33.40 (32.23)     2:06.68 (33.28)
 12 Grossman, Helen           13 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:07.27    2:07.24 q      
                  28.49     1:01.37 (32.88)     1:34.64 (33.27)     2:07.24 (32.60)
 13 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.76    2:07.35 q      
                  27.51       59.20 (31.69)     1:32.51 (33.31)     2:07.35 (34.84)
 14 Rowe, Kathryn             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.14    2:07.65 q      
                  28.64     1:01.03 (32.39)     1:34.20 (33.17)     2:07.65 (33.45)
 15 Maggi, Sage               14 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:10.82    2:08.00 q      
                  28.42     1:01.19 (32.77)     1:34.31 (33.12)     2:08.00 (33.69)
 16 Reis, Isabel              14 Exeter-NE            2:06.69    2:08.09 q      
                  27.70     1:00.42 (32.72)     1:33.92 (33.50)     2:08.09 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pierce, Megan             15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:06.39    2:08.79 q      
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)     1:34.81 (33.65)     2:08.79 (33.98)
 18 Dominger, Jacqueline      13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:11.33    2:08.91 q      
                  28.68     1:01.18 (32.50)     1:34.10 (32.92)     2:08.91 (34.81)
 19 Vitale, Erica             20 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:07.78    2:09.18 q      
                  28.57     1:00.75 (32.18)     1:34.24 (33.49)     2:09.18 (34.94)
 20 Lajoie, Juliette          15 Aquabears-CT         2:05.92    2:10.27 q      
                  28.87     1:01.99 (33.12)     1:36.14 (34.15)     2:10.27 (34.13)
 21 Lajoie, Emily             16 Aquabears-CT         2:09.50    2:10.35 q      
                  29.78     1:02.96 (33.18)     1:36.08 (33.12)     2:10.35 (34.27)
 22 Conklin, Sarah            17 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:10.48    2:10.47 q      
                  28.06     1:00.34 (32.28)     1:34.44 (34.10)     2:10.47 (36.03)
 23 Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.25    2:10.49 q      
                  28.39     1:01.02 (32.63)     1:35.79 (34.77)     2:10.49 (34.70)
 24 Rice, Haley               16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:05.53    2:10.56 q      
                  28.32     1:00.18 (31.86)     1:34.12 (33.94)     2:10.56 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Courteney         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.52    2:11.27        
                  28.71     1:01.50 (32.79)     1:36.23 (34.73)     2:11.27 (35.04)
 26 Criscuolo, Melissa        18 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:07.54    2:11.35        
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)     1:37.14 (35.13)     2:11.35 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stearns, Lindsay          15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:10.85    2:11.60        
                  28.74     1:01.52 (32.78)     1:36.54 (35.02)     2:11.60 (35.06)
 28 Yuen, Jocelyn             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.26    2:12.50        
                  28.36     1:00.57 (32.21)     1:35.95 (35.38)     2:12.50 (36.55)
 29 Browning, Karinna         15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:11.19    2:12.51        
                  30.21     1:03.88 (33.67)     1:38.24 (34.36)     2:12.51 (34.27)
 30 York, Amanda              17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.89    2:12.84        
                  30.00     1:03.48 (33.48)     1:37.79 (34.31)     2:12.84 (35.05)
 31 Caldwell, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.07    2:12.85        
                  29.55     1:02.41 (32.86)     1:37.16 (34.75)     2:12.85 (35.69)
 32 Murphy, Jessica           17 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:13.17    2:13.38        
                  30.07     1:02.89 (32.82)     1:38.17 (35.28)     2:13.38 (35.21)
 33 Chai, Lucy                16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.56    2:13.53        
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)     1:38.24 (35.21)     2:13.53 (35.29)
 34 Weinstock, Victoria       15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:13.29    2:13.91        
                  30.16     1:04.24 (34.08)     1:39.88 (35.64)     2:13.91 (34.03)
 35 Watson, Carly             16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.96    2:14.02        
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)     1:38.19 (35.19)     2:14.02 (35.83)
 36 Nothnagle, Sophie         15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:10.62    2:15.14        
                  30.04     1:04.40 (34.36)     1:39.69 (35.29)     2:15.14 (35.45)
 37 Miller-Radest, Kara       14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.63    2:15.49        
                  29.35     1:03.53 (34.18)     1:39.27 (35.74)     2:15.49 (36.22)
 38 O'Brien, Emily            17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:08.18    2:15.61        
                  28.76     1:02.65 (33.89)     1:37.90 (35.25)     2:15.61 (37.71)
 39 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:10.50    2:16.33        
                  28.81     1:01.31 (32.50)     1:36.56 (35.25)     2:16.33 (39.77)
 40 Carbin, Jenna             16 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:15.24    2:17.83        
                  30.86     1:05.48 (34.62)     1:41.29 (35.81)     2:17.83 (36.54)
 41 Brindisi, Alexandra       14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.96    2:18.67        
                  29.55     1:04.48 (34.93)   2:18.67 (1:14.19)                    
 -- Sebastian, Julianna       13 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:10.65         DQ        
      60 False start
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)     1:35.84 (34.42)          DQ (35.10)
 -- Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.52        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Criscuolo, Alexandra      21 Unattached-NI        2:11.01        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 2:01.53   3/11/2007 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
      US NAT: & 2:00.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:01.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:04.48    2:03.30         20  
                  27.82       59.28 (31.46)     1:35.00 (35.72)     2:03.30 (28.30)
  2 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:06.47    2:04.80         17  
                  27.43       59.38 (31.95)     1:35.64 (36.26)     2:04.80 (29.16)
  3 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.64    2:06.42         16  
                  27.80       59.90 (32.10)     1:37.59 (37.69)     2:06.42 (28.83)
  4 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.19    2:06.66         15  
                  26.52       59.25 (32.73)     1:38.33 (39.08)     2:06.66 (28.33)
  5 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.70    2:06.86         14  
                  27.64       59.27 (31.63)     1:37.20 (37.93)     2:06.86 (29.66)
  6 Kwarcinski, Meagha  16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.81    2:08.32         13  
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)     1:39.28 (38.51)     2:08.32 (29.04)
  7 Yuen, Jocelyn       16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:08.25    2:08.67         12  
                  26.73     1:00.63 (33.90)     1:38.81 (38.18)     2:08.67 (29.86)
  8 Butler, Rebecca     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.71    2:08.90         11  
                  27.94     1:00.26 (32.32)     1:38.74 (38.48)     2:08.90 (30.16)
B - Final
  9 Bopp, Amy           16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:09.21    2:06.20          9  
                  27.72     1:02.06 (34.34)     1:37.15 (35.09)     2:06.20 (29.05)
 10 Lucia, Amanda       17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.85    2:07.83          7  
                  27.90     1:00.19 (32.29)     1:37.89 (37.70)     2:07.83 (29.94)
 11 Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.84    2:07.96          6  
                  27.85       59.75 (31.90)     1:38.74 (38.99)     2:07.96 (29.22)
 12 Romain, Danielle    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.48    2:08.25          5  
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)     1:40.34 (39.66)     2:08.25 (27.91)
 13 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.26    2:08.45          4  
                  27.35       59.44 (32.09)     1:38.61 (39.17)     2:08.45 (29.84)
 14 Fazio, Casey        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.03    2:08.76          3  
                  28.35     1:00.64 (32.29)     1:39.85 (39.21)     2:08.76 (28.91)
 15 Lacoste, Kara       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:09.83    2:10.64          2  
                  28.92     1:01.40 (32.48)     1:39.38 (37.98)     2:10.64 (31.26)
 16 Zhou, Kina          15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.62    2:10.82          1  
                  28.35     1:00.71 (32.36)     1:41.87 (41.16)     2:10.82 (28.95)
C - Final
 17 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.46    2:10.44        
                  28.94     1:01.56 (32.62)     1:41.20 (39.64)     2:10.44 (29.24)
 18 Butler, Victoria    15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:11.54    2:10.59        
                  28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)     1:41.08 (40.28)     2:10.59 (29.51)
 19 Schmitt, Summer     15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.96    2:10.76        
                  27.50     1:00.29 (32.79)     1:41.17 (40.88)     2:10.76 (29.59)
 19 Bickel, Jenna       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.29    2:10.76        
                  29.51     1:01.87 (32.36)     1:40.33 (38.46)     2:10.76 (30.43)
 21 Lilly, Kayla        15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.36    2:11.23        
                  30.02     1:03.51 (33.49)     1:40.25 (36.74)     2:11.23 (30.98)
 22 Powhida, Bethany    16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:12.04    2:13.64        
                  29.17     1:01.78 (32.61)     1:43.17 (41.39)     2:13.64 (30.47)
 23 Modeas, Sydney      15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:11.75    2:15.80        
                  30.34     1:05.17 (34.83)     1:45.46 (40.29)     2:15.80 (30.34)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 2:01.53   3/11/2007 Elizabeth Beisel (ABF-NE)                  
      US NAT: & 2:00.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:01.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.73    2:04.48 q      
                  27.58       58.94 (31.36)     1:35.20 (36.26)     2:04.48 (29.28)
  2 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:04.21    2:06.47 q      
                  27.66     1:00.03 (32.37)     1:36.86 (36.83)     2:06.47 (29.61)
  3 Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:07.18    2:06.94 q      
                  26.89       57.98 (31.09)     1:37.86 (39.88)     2:06.94 (29.08)
  4 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:06.70    2:07.64 q      
                  27.43       59.58 (32.15)     1:37.86 (38.28)     2:07.64 (29.78)
  5 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.29    2:07.70 q      
                  27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)     1:37.49 (37.44)     2:07.70 (30.21)
  6 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.15    2:08.19 q      
                  26.98       59.49 (32.51)     1:39.10 (39.61)     2:08.19 (29.09)
  7 Yuen, Jocelyn             16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:09.94    2:08.25 q      
                  27.10     1:01.20 (34.10)     1:38.34 (37.14)     2:08.25 (29.91)
  8 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.37    2:08.71 q      
                  28.45     1:00.98 (32.53)     1:39.33 (38.35)     2:08.71 (29.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwarcinski, Meaghan       16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:07.46    2:08.81 q      
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)     1:39.17 (38.39)     2:08.81 (29.64)
 10 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.88    2:08.84 q      
                  28.40     1:00.60 (32.20)     1:39.50 (38.90)     2:08.84 (29.34)
 11 Lucia, Amanda             17 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:08.92    2:08.85 q      
                  26.93     1:00.37 (33.44)     1:39.13 (38.76)     2:08.85 (29.72)
 12 Friese, Brittany          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.35    2:08.96 q      
                  28.28     1:01.11 (32.83)     1:40.68 (39.57)     2:08.96 (28.28)
 13 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:09.81    2:09.03 q      
                  28.12     1:00.83 (32.71)     1:39.49 (38.66)     2:09.03 (29.54)
 14 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.80    2:09.13 q      
                  27.93       59.80 (31.87)     1:38.54 (38.74)     2:09.13 (30.59)
 15 Bopp, Amy                 16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.88    2:09.21 q      
                  28.00     1:03.32 (35.32)     1:39.14 (35.82)     2:09.21 (30.07)
 16 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:07.09    2:09.26 q      
                  27.33     1:00.27 (32.94)     1:39.47 (39.20)     2:09.26 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Papsco, Nicole            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:09.32    2:09.40 q      
                  29.50     1:04.75 (35.25)     1:40.04 (35.29)     2:09.40 (29.36)
 18 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.91    2:09.48 q      
                  29.36     1:00.91 (31.55)     1:40.71 (39.80)     2:09.48 (28.77)
 19 Zhou, Kina                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:05.88    2:09.62 q      
                  27.38       59.93 (32.55)     1:40.81 (40.88)     2:09.62 (28.81)
 20 Lacoste, Kara             16 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:09.82    2:09.83 q      
                  28.85     1:00.49 (31.64)     1:38.35 (37.86)     2:09.83 (31.48)
 21 Bickel, Jenna             16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.76    2:10.29 q      
                  29.67     1:02.26 (32.59)     1:40.27 (38.01)     2:10.29 (30.02)
 22 Schmitt, Summer           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.20    2:10.96 q      
                  27.29       59.73 (32.44)     1:40.74 (41.01)     2:10.96 (30.22)
 23 Sagasta, Lindsey          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.80    2:10.98 q      
                  28.39     1:01.45 (33.06)     1:40.72 (39.27)     2:10.98 (30.26)
 24 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE   2:10.52    2:11.20 q      
                  28.80     1:00.84 (32.04)     1:40.29 (39.45)     2:11.20 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lilly, Kayla              15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.82    2:11.36        
                  29.72     1:03.58 (33.86)     1:40.04 (36.46)     2:11.36 (31.32)
 26 Benkert, Abigail          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:08.51    2:11.46        
                  28.96     1:01.60 (32.64)     1:41.83 (40.23)     2:11.46 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Butler, Victoria          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:10.19    2:11.54        
                  28.92     1:02.71 (33.79)     1:42.07 (39.36)     2:11.54 (29.47)
 28 Modeas, Sydney            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:17.05    2:11.75        
                  29.45     1:03.68 (34.23)     1:42.04 (38.36)     2:11.75 (29.71)
 29 Lajoie, Juliette          15 Aquabears-CT         2:07.12    2:11.85        
                  27.94     1:00.32 (32.38)     1:41.17 (40.85)     2:11.85 (30.68)
 30 Campbell, Elise           16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.13    2:11.96        
                  28.62     1:02.46 (33.84)     1:40.86 (38.40)     2:11.96 (31.10)
 31 Powhida, Bethany          16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.30    2:12.04        
                  29.20     1:01.50 (32.30)     1:42.63 (41.13)     2:12.04 (29.41)
 32 DiNapoli, Kimmy           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:11.36    2:12.10        
                  28.98     1:02.07 (33.09)     1:41.28 (39.21)     2:12.10 (30.82)
 33 Pierce, Megan             15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:09.93    2:12.16        
                  28.43     1:01.27 (32.84)     1:41.78 (40.51)     2:12.16 (30.38)
 34 Vitale, Erica             20 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:09.99    2:12.39        
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)     1:40.26 (40.73)     2:12.39 (32.13)
 35 Epstein, Aleza            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.55    2:12.93        
                  28.44     1:01.69 (33.25)     1:42.08 (40.39)     2:12.93 (30.85)
 36 Pierce, Madeline          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE  2:12.47    2:13.05        
                  28.83     1:01.78 (32.95)     1:41.20 (39.42)     2:13.05 (31.85)
 37 Sternbach, Talia          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.54    2:13.33        
                  29.74     1:03.65 (33.91)     1:41.76 (38.11)     2:13.33 (31.57)
 38 Yao, Li Yan               17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.37    2:13.55        
                  29.58     1:02.81 (33.23)     1:42.08 (39.27)     2:13.55 (31.47)
 39 Graesser, Hannah          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.65    2:13.66        
                  29.33     1:04.22 (34.89)     1:42.72 (38.50)     2:13.66 (30.94)
 40 Lajoie, Emily             16 Aquabears-CT         2:11.69    2:13.68        
                  28.43     1:02.20 (33.77)     1:42.99 (40.79)     2:13.68 (30.69)
 41 Koch, Julianne            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.03    2:13.81        
                  28.87     1:02.67 (33.80)     1:43.58 (40.91)     2:13.81 (30.23)
 42 Caldwell, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.39    2:13.86        
                  28.53     1:02.68 (34.15)     1:42.23 (39.55)     2:13.86 (31.63)
 43 Battaglia, Clare          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:09.11    2:13.91        
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)     1:42.77 (40.56)     2:13.91 (31.14)
 44 Valedon, Alexis           16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:11.06    2:13.96        
                  29.30     1:02.71 (33.41)     1:41.81 (39.10)     2:13.96 (32.15)
 45 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:10.86    2:14.24        
                  29.59     1:04.46 (34.87)     1:43.44 (38.98)     2:14.24 (30.80)
 46 Brekovsky, Rachel         17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:18.37    2:14.88        
                  28.93     1:02.27 (33.34)     1:43.27 (41.00)     2:14.88 (31.61)
 47 Hutzler, Alexandra        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:15.36        
                  29.55     1:03.84 (34.29)     1:43.51 (39.67)     2:15.36 (31.85)
 48 Heffernan, Rebecca        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.79    2:15.41        
                  29.60     1:04.61 (35.01)     1:43.17 (38.56)     2:15.41 (32.24)
 49 Coccaro, Claudia          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.14    2:15.43        
                  28.91     1:01.45 (32.54)     1:43.40 (41.95)     2:15.43 (32.03)
 50 O'Brien, Natalie          15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:16.78    2:15.58        
                  29.69     1:03.87 (34.18)     1:45.01 (41.14)     2:15.58 (30.57)
 51 Marshall, Anna            17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:14.70    2:15.64        
                  30.41     1:06.12 (35.71)     1:43.41 (37.29)     2:15.64 (32.23)
 52 Huber, Kelly              16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:10.76    2:15.76        
                  29.62     1:05.21 (35.59)     1:42.96 (37.75)     2:15.76 (32.80)
 53 Hickey, Chrisanna         19 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.97    2:16.34        
                  27.34     1:01.93 (34.59)     1:42.65 (40.72)     2:16.34 (33.69)
 54 Reyes, Claudia            15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.55    2:16.40        
                  28.76     1:04.40 (35.64)     1:46.13 (41.73)     2:16.40 (30.27)
 55 Federiconi, Leia          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:17.15    2:16.49        
                  30.01     1:05.89 (35.88)     1:44.41 (38.52)     2:16.49 (32.08)
 56 Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.71    2:16.64        
                  31.63     1:07.12 (35.49)     1:44.06 (36.94)     2:16.64 (32.58)
 57 Murtha, Kaitlin           16 New Fairfield Aq-CT  2:15.56    2:17.65        
                  30.61     1:04.14 (33.53)     1:46.38 (42.24)     2:17.65 (31.27)
 58 Trager, Lena              16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.10    2:17.78        
                  29.36     1:03.67 (34.31)     1:44.70 (41.03)     2:17.78 (33.08)
 59 Rice, Haley               16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.44    2:18.15        
                  29.44     1:03.99 (34.55)   2:18.15 (1:14.16)                    
 60 Gwynn, Emily              16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:14.50    2:20.01        
                  31.71     1:09.17 (37.46)     1:45.86 (36.69)     2:20.01 (34.15)
 61 Rutkoske, Paige           15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.35    2:20.20        
                  31.41     1:06.32 (34.91)     1:49.24 (42.92)     2:20.20 (30.96)
 62 Walsh, Shannon            15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:22.04    2:20.37        
                  31.84     1:07.18 (35.34)     1:47.42 (40.24)     2:20.37 (32.95)
 63 Michibata, Cori           16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:14.08    2:25.23        
                  30.36     1:07.66 (37.30)     1:51.07 (43.41)     2:25.23 (34.16)
 -- Sison, Alexandra          17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:14.40         DQ        
 -- Goehring, Theresa         16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:07.28        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:17.32   2/25/2011 Merm McGeath, DUQU -AM                     
        MEET: @ 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)                   
      US NAT: & 4:19.79                                                        
     US OPEN: # 4:19.79                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Faith       18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:26.89    4:18.03&        20  
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:32.79 (33.31)     2:05.59 (32.80)
        2:42.32 (36.73)     3:19.39 (37.07)     3:49.33 (29.94)     4:18.03 (28.70)
  2 Grindall, Dana      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:25.33    4:19.77&        17  
                  27.22       57.98 (30.76)     1:31.72 (33.74)     2:05.15 (33.43)
        2:44.10 (38.95)     3:22.95 (38.85)     3:52.04 (29.09)     4:19.77 (27.73)
  3 Werenski, Meriza    15 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:20.38    4:19.83         16  
                  28.12       59.88 (31.76)     1:33.61 (33.73)     2:06.50 (32.89)
        2:43.14 (36.64)     3:20.28 (37.14)     3:50.83 (30.55)     4:19.83 (29.00)
  4 Hooper, Aimee       17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:24.32    4:23.94         15  
                  28.45     1:00.11 (31.66)     1:33.68 (33.57)     2:07.38 (33.70)
        2:45.67 (38.29)     3:23.92 (38.25)     3:54.30 (30.38)     4:23.94 (29.64)
  5 Butler, Rebecca     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:26.02    4:25.03         14  
                  28.69     1:00.95 (32.26)     1:34.29 (33.34)     2:07.06 (32.77)
        2:45.71 (38.65)     3:24.84 (39.13)     3:55.45 (30.61)     4:25.03 (29.58)
  6 Daigneault, Gabrie  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:31.65    4:25.49         13  
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:34.49 (34.08)     2:08.23 (33.74)
        2:46.19 (37.96)     3:24.83 (38.64)     3:55.59 (30.76)     4:25.49 (29.90)
  7 Lucia, Amanda       17 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:26.11    4:25.55         12  
                  27.77       59.20 (31.43)     1:34.68 (35.48)     2:09.72 (35.04)
        2:47.00 (37.28)     3:25.77 (38.77)     3:56.33 (30.56)     4:25.55 (29.22)
  8 Francis, Casey      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.77    4:26.66         11  
                  28.25     1:00.43 (32.18)     1:33.76 (33.33)     2:06.73 (32.97)
        2:45.77 (39.04)     3:25.82 (40.05)     3:56.94 (31.12)     4:26.66 (29.72)
B - Final
  9 Buckworth, Lauren   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.37    4:29.13          9  
                  27.77       59.71 (31.94)     1:33.14 (33.43)     2:06.79 (33.65)
        2:46.78 (39.99)     3:27.61 (40.83)     3:58.77 (31.16)     4:29.13 (30.36)
 10 Fazio, Casey        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.49    4:29.67          7  
                  28.56     1:01.26 (32.70)     1:35.69 (34.43)     2:09.91 (34.22)
        2:49.68 (39.77)     3:30.09 (40.41)     4:00.31 (30.22)     4:29.67 (29.36)
 11 Pierce, Megan       15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:33.67    4:30.00          6  
                  28.37     1:00.99 (32.62)     1:36.14 (35.15)     2:09.89 (33.75)
        2:49.56 (39.67)     3:29.67 (40.11)     4:00.35 (30.68)     4:30.00 (29.65)
 12 Lajoie, Juliette    15 Aquabears-CT         4:32.53    4:30.21          5  
                  28.77     1:01.14 (32.37)     1:35.66 (34.52)     2:09.44 (33.78)
        2:48.95 (39.51)     3:30.26 (41.31)     4:00.50 (30.24)     4:30.21 (29.71)
 13 Papsco, Nicole      14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:31.84    4:30.95          4  
                  29.07     1:03.32 (34.25)     1:39.94 (36.62)     2:17.21 (37.27)
        2:52.58 (35.37)     3:29.52 (36.94)     4:00.44 (30.92)     4:30.95 (30.51)
 14 Escobedo, Emily     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.09    4:34.45          3  
                  30.03     1:05.04 (35.01)     1:40.32 (35.28)     2:15.12 (34.80)
        2:53.10 (37.98)     3:30.84 (37.74)     4:03.44 (32.60)     4:34.45 (31.01)
 15 Silbert, Cailley    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.73    4:35.67          2  
                  30.65     1:04.77 (34.12)     1:38.48 (33.71)     2:11.74 (33.26)
        2:53.67 (41.93)     3:35.58 (41.91)     4:05.71 (30.13)     4:35.67 (29.96)
 16 Slepian, SARAH      13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:34.55    4:42.53          1  
                  28.52     1:03.93 (35.41)     1:39.60 (35.67)     2:15.97 (36.37)
        2:55.90 (39.93)     3:36.41 (40.51)     4:09.97 (33.56)     4:42.53 (32.56)
C - Final
 17 Romain, Danielle    17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.96    4:30.04        
                  29.27     1:02.17 (32.90)     1:35.17 (33.00)     2:08.62 (33.45)
        2:49.93 (41.31)     3:31.30 (41.37)     4:01.41 (30.11)     4:30.04 (28.63)
 18 Daigneault, Valeri  13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:35.08    4:31.03        
                  29.00     1:01.64 (32.64)     1:35.96 (34.32)     2:10.18 (34.22)
        2:51.15 (40.97)     3:31.94 (40.79)     4:01.98 (30.04)     4:31.03 (29.05)
 19 Modeas, Sydney      15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:40.48    4:33.79        
                  30.30     1:04.04 (33.74)     1:39.53 (35.49)     2:15.28 (35.75)
        2:54.42 (39.14)     3:33.52 (39.10)     4:04.41 (30.89)     4:33.79 (29.38)
 20 Benkert, Abigail    14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:36.97    4:36.66        
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:36.56 (33.70)     2:10.05 (33.49)
        2:52.12 (42.07)     3:34.55 (42.43)     4:06.47 (31.92)     4:36.66 (30.19)
 21 Sternbach, Talia    16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.64    4:37.91        
                  30.37     1:05.35 (34.98)     1:41.02 (35.67)     2:16.14 (35.12)
        2:54.54 (38.40)     3:33.72 (39.18)     4:06.08 (32.36)     4:37.91 (31.83)
 22 Vitale, Erica       20 Marist Swim Club-MR  4:38.87    4:39.76        
                  28.89     1:01.66 (32.77)     1:35.53 (33.87)     2:09.82 (34.29)
        2:51.63 (41.81)     3:34.27 (42.64)     4:07.55 (33.28)     4:39.76 (32.21)
 23 DiNapoli, Kimmy     17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:39.12    4:40.04        
                  29.53     1:03.84 (34.31)     1:38.50 (34.66)     2:13.52 (35.02)
        2:54.60 (41.08)     3:36.29 (41.69)     4:08.94 (32.65)     4:40.04 (31.10)
 24 Miller, Dorothy     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:40.47    4:41.98        
                  30.01     1:05.79 (35.78)     1:40.72 (34.93)     2:15.11 (34.39)
        2:55.51 (40.40)     3:36.78 (41.27)     4:09.73 (32.95)     4:41.98 (32.25)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:17.32   2/25/2011 Merm McGeath, DUQU -AM                     
        MEET: @ 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger (GAAC)                   
      US NAT: & 4:19.79                                                        
     US OPEN: # 4:19.79                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werenski, Meriza          15 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:24.01    4:20.38 q      
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)     1:33.37 (33.41)     2:05.79 (32.42)
        2:42.39 (36.60)     3:19.68 (37.29)     3:50.70 (31.02)     4:20.38 (29.68)
  2 Hooper, Aimee             17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:21.92    4:24.32 q      
                  28.01       59.48 (31.47)     1:32.74 (33.26)     2:05.67 (32.93)
        2:44.32 (38.65)     3:23.15 (38.83)     3:53.94 (30.79)     4:24.32 (30.38)
  3 Grindall, Dana            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:25.16    4:25.33 q      
                  28.04       59.17 (31.13)     1:34.06 (34.89)     2:07.56 (33.50)
        2:47.18 (39.62)     3:26.52 (39.34)     3:56.47 (29.95)     4:25.33 (28.86)
  4 Butler, Rebecca           17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:29.20    4:26.02 q      
                  28.73     1:01.35 (32.62)     1:34.94 (33.59)     2:07.95 (33.01)
        2:46.48 (38.53)     3:25.67 (39.19)     3:56.40 (30.73)     4:26.02 (29.62)
  5 Lucia, Amanda             17 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:28.11    4:26.11 q      
                  27.88       58.93 (31.05)     1:33.97 (35.04)     2:08.63 (34.66)
        2:46.13 (37.50)     3:24.49 (38.36)     3:55.78 (31.29)     4:26.11 (30.33)
  6 Martin, Faith             18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:19.56    4:26.89 q      
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:35.36 (34.19)     2:08.61 (33.25)
        2:46.77 (38.16)     3:25.31 (38.54)     3:56.59 (31.28)     4:26.89 (30.30)
  7 Daigneault, Gabrielle     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:30.57    4:31.65 q      
                  28.83     1:00.62 (31.79)     1:34.26 (33.64)     2:08.62 (34.36)
        2:47.59 (38.97)     3:28.29 (40.70)     4:00.61 (32.32)     4:31.65 (31.04)
  8 Francis, Casey            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.12    4:31.77 q      
                  28.98     1:01.98 (33.00)     1:36.82 (34.84)     2:10.53 (33.71)
        2:50.18 (39.65)     3:30.24 (40.06)     4:01.56 (31.32)     4:31.77 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Papsco, Nicole            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:32.68    4:31.84 q      
                  29.59     1:04.38 (34.79)     1:40.41 (36.03)     2:16.51 (36.10)
        2:52.09 (35.58)     3:29.29 (37.20)     4:01.21 (31.92)     4:31.84 (30.63)
 10 Fazio, Casey              16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.74    4:32.49 q      
                  29.40     1:02.89 (33.49)     1:37.78 (34.89)     2:12.22 (34.44)
        2:52.44 (40.22)     3:32.60 (40.16)     4:02.80 (30.20)     4:32.49 (29.69)
 11 Lajoie, Juliette          15 Aquabears-CT         4:29.17    4:32.53 q      
                  28.84     1:01.78 (32.94)     1:36.13 (34.35)     2:09.82 (33.69)
        2:50.08 (40.26)     3:30.16 (40.08)     4:01.87 (31.71)     4:32.53 (30.66)
 12 Pierce, Megan             15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:28.57    4:33.67 q      
                  28.90     1:02.20 (33.30)     1:37.45 (35.25)     2:12.13 (34.68)
        2:52.61 (40.48)     3:32.34 (39.73)     4:03.42 (31.08)     4:33.67 (30.25)
 13 Silbert, Cailley          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.77    4:33.73 q      
                  30.79     1:03.79 (33.00)     1:37.07 (33.28)     2:11.02 (33.95)
        2:51.43 (40.41)     3:33.71 (42.28)     4:04.33 (30.62)     4:33.73 (29.40)
 14 Escobedo, Emily           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.68    4:34.09 q      
                  30.41     1:05.58 (35.17)     1:39.84 (34.26)     2:14.03 (34.19)
        2:51.62 (37.59)     3:29.58 (37.96)     4:02.54 (32.96)     4:34.09 (31.55)
 15 Buckworth, Lauren         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:24.81    4:34.37 q      
                  28.06     1:00.05 (31.99)     1:34.49 (34.44)     2:09.08 (34.59)
        2:50.04 (40.96)     3:31.43 (41.39)     4:03.17 (31.74)     4:34.37 (31.20)
 16 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   5:18.76L   4:34.55 q      
                  30.25     1:04.23 (33.98)     1:39.15 (34.92)     2:14.54 (35.39)
        2:52.93 (38.39)     3:31.84 (38.91)     4:03.44 (31.60)     4:34.55 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Romain, Danielle          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:25.28    4:34.96 q      
                  29.92     1:03.37 (33.45)     1:36.78 (33.41)     2:10.59 (33.81)
        2:52.34 (41.75)     3:33.90 (41.56)     4:04.72 (30.82)     4:34.96 (30.24)
 18 Daigneault, Valerie       13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:34.98    4:35.08 q      
                  29.36     1:02.57 (33.21)     1:37.39 (34.82)     2:11.95 (34.56)
        2:53.79 (41.84)     3:35.08 (41.29)     4:05.91 (30.83)     4:35.08 (29.17)
 19 Samson, Olivia            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:33.73    4:35.43 q      
                  30.03     1:03.40 (33.37)     1:38.68 (35.28)     2:13.13 (34.45)
        2:54.20 (41.07)     3:35.25 (41.05)     4:05.84 (30.59)     4:35.43 (29.59)
 20 Sternbach, Talia          16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:39.08    4:36.64 q      
                  30.09     1:04.31 (34.22)     1:39.99 (35.68)     2:15.23 (35.24)
        2:53.32 (38.09)     3:32.62 (39.30)     4:04.92 (32.30)     4:36.64 (31.72)
 21 Benkert, Abigail          14 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:29.39    4:36.97 q      
                  29.38     1:02.39 (33.01)     1:36.77 (34.38)     2:10.45 (33.68)
        2:51.95 (41.50)     3:34.74 (42.79)     4:06.19 (31.45)     4:36.97 (30.78)
 22 Vitale, Erica             20 Marist Swim Club-MR  4:34.64    4:38.87 q      
                  28.81     1:01.27 (32.46)     1:35.21 (33.94)     2:09.29 (34.08)
        2:51.04 (41.75)     3:33.08 (42.04)     4:06.09 (33.01)     4:38.87 (32.78)
 23 DiNapoli, Kimmy           17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  4:35.43    4:39.12 q      
                  29.82     1:03.78 (33.96)     1:38.63 (34.85)     2:13.53 (34.90)
        2:53.50 (39.97)     3:34.85 (41.35)     4:07.52 (32.67)     4:39.12 (31.60)
 24 Miller, Dorothy           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:37.68    4:40.47 q      
                  30.29     1:05.86 (35.57)     1:40.91 (35.05)     2:15.07 (34.16)
        2:55.10 (40.03)     3:36.12 (41.02)     4:09.63 (33.51)     4:40.47 (30.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Modeas, Sydney            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:16.68L   4:40.48        
                  30.54     1:04.96 (34.42)     1:41.35 (36.39)     2:18.10 (36.75)
        2:57.67 (39.57)     3:38.00 (40.33)     4:09.97 (31.97)     4:40.48 (30.51)
 26 Sargent, Makayla          12 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.45    4:40.97        
                  28.95     1:02.48 (33.53)     1:38.42 (35.94)     2:13.80 (35.38)
        2:53.76 (39.96)     3:34.86 (41.10)     4:08.50 (33.64)     4:40.97 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yao, Li Yan               17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.35    4:41.33        
                  29.89     1:03.89 (34.00)     1:39.76 (35.87)     2:14.81 (35.05)
        2:55.21 (40.40)     3:35.26 (40.05)     4:08.95 (33.69)     4:41.33 (32.38)
 28 Lilly, Kayla              15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:32.85    4:41.86        
                  30.57     1:06.29 (35.72)     1:41.90 (35.61)     2:17.10 (35.20)
        2:56.39 (39.29)     3:36.85 (40.46)     4:10.12 (33.27)     4:41.86 (31.74)
 29 Antiles, Jessica          14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:39.98    4:42.37        
                  30.54     1:05.34 (34.80)     1:41.86 (36.52)     2:17.09 (35.23)
        2:58.13 (41.04)     3:39.62 (41.49)     4:11.64 (32.02)     4:42.37 (30.73)
 30 Chung, Katie              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:36.80    4:44.03        
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:37.44 (35.32)     2:12.23 (34.79)
        2:54.22 (41.99)     3:37.53 (43.31)     4:11.42 (33.89)     4:44.03 (32.61)
 31 Ewing, Kelsey             17 Manchester Swim-NE   4:31.39    4:45.68        
                  28.98     1:02.58 (33.60)     1:38.00 (35.42)     2:13.00 (35.00)
        2:54.14 (41.14)     3:36.41 (42.27)     4:11.04 (34.63)     4:45.68 (34.64)
 32 Swett, Sara               16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:49.83    4:45.90        
                  30.88     1:07.04 (36.16)     1:45.44 (38.40)     2:21.76 (36.32)
        3:02.64 (40.88)     3:44.14 (41.50)     4:15.34 (31.20)     4:45.90 (30.56)
 33 McGrath, Kelly            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.08    4:47.10        
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)     1:40.92 (37.17)     2:17.34 (36.42)
        3:00.13 (42.79)     3:42.92 (42.79)     4:15.38 (32.46)     4:47.10 (31.72)
 34 Federiconi, Leia          17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:55.90    4:50.61        
                  30.85     1:06.46 (35.61)     1:45.27 (38.81)     2:23.51 (38.24)
        3:02.47 (38.96)     3:43.43 (40.96)     4:17.60 (34.17)     4:50.61 (33.01)
 35 Gwynn, Emily              16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:43.67    4:50.86        
                  30.76     1:06.86 (36.10)     1:45.61 (38.75)     2:23.46 (37.85)
        3:01.88 (38.42)     3:41.40 (39.52)     4:16.51 (35.11)     4:50.86 (34.35)
 36 Stearns, Lindsay          15 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:43.07    4:53.63        
                  29.66     1:04.44 (34.78)     1:43.31 (38.87)     2:21.23 (37.92)
        3:03.39 (42.16)     3:46.26 (42.87)     4:20.31 (34.05)     4:53.63 (33.32)
 -- Kology, Regan             14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:17.90L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Marrkand, Jennifer        15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:29.38        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.87        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:31.57   2/24/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, N LePere, C Brackett          
        MEET: @ 1:34.98   3/13/2005 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, E. Kinsella, A. Jordan, A. Miller      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:37.72    1:36.43         40  
     1) Epstein, Aleza 15               2) Graesser, Hannah 15            
     3) Anthone, Rebecca 15             4) Sagasta, Lindsey 16            
                  24.62       48.53 (23.91)     1:12.61 (24.08)     1:36.43 (23.82)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:38.07    1:36.85         34  
     1) Wujciak, Megan 15               2) Buckworth, Lauren 17           
     3) Romain, Danielle 17             4) Esposito, Deirdre 17           
                  24.33       48.72 (24.39)     1:12.98 (24.26)     1:36.85 (23.87)
  3 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:41.07    1:38.05         32  
     1) Briant, Hannah 16               2) Petrone, Caroline 16           
     3) Osmulski, Sarah 16              4) Grossman, Helen 13             
                  24.74       49.21 (24.47)     1:13.94 (24.73)     1:38.05 (24.11)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:36.70    1:38.08         30  
     1) Sinatro, Haley 17               2) Ternullo, Stephanie 17         
     3) Grindall, Dana 15               4) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15       
                  24.48       49.42 (24.94)     1:13.40 (23.98)     1:38.08 (24.68)
  5 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:39.38    1:38.35         28  
     1) Benkert, Abigail 14             2) Vanasse, Katherine 16          
     3) Griffin, Megan 17               4) Brown, Lauryn 17               
                  25.05       49.99 (24.94)     1:14.48 (24.49)     1:38.35 (23.87)
  6 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:38.87    1:38.66         26  
     1) Campbell, Elise 16              2) Rader, Shelby 16               
     3) Ellis, Taylor 16                4) Coen, Julie 16                 
                  23.94       48.50 (24.56)     1:13.02 (24.52)     1:38.66 (25.64)
  7 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:39.87    1:39.04         24  
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 17             2) Gundry, Shawnee 17             
     3) Giglio, Marisa 16               4) Deardorff, Serena 15           
                  23.89       48.76 (24.87)     1:14.36 (25.60)     1:39.04 (24.68)
  8 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:38.89    1:39.38         22  
     1) Zhou, Kina 15                   2) Terwilliger, Emma 16           
     3) Hooper, Aimee 17                4) Samson, Olivia 16              
                  24.79       49.57 (24.78)     1:14.25 (24.68)     1:39.38 (25.13)
  9 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.27    1:39.86         18  
     1) Morris, Cara 17                 2) Escobedo, Emily 15             
     3) Malyszka, Stephanie 16          4) Kim, Rachel 15                 
                  25.17       50.42 (25.25)     1:16.16 (25.74)     1:39.86 (23.70)
 10 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        1:41.50    1:40.26         14  
     1) McElfresh, Erin 15              2) Browning, Cecile 13            
     3) Graffin, Ella 17                4) O'Brien, Natalie 15            
                  24.31       50.01 (25.70)     1:15.42 (25.41)     1:40.26 (24.84)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:38.17    1:40.28         12  
     1) Lulley, Chandler 16             2) Coccaro, Claudia 16            
     3) Koch, Julianne 14               4) Lulley, Shannon 16             
                  25.29       51.12 (25.83)     1:16.21 (25.09)     1:40.28 (24.07)
 12 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        1:40.96    1:40.37         10  
     1) Werenski, Meriza 15             2) Lucia, Amanda 17               
     3) Lacoste, Kara 16                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 16         
                  25.13       50.10 (24.97)     1:15.60 (25.50)     1:40.37 (24.77)
 13 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:40.60    1:40.53          8  
     1) Pitts, Charlotte 14             2) Paine, Whitney 18              
     3) Thompson, Ella 17               4) Wadlinger, Emily 16            
                  26.02       51.26 (25.24)     1:16.04 (24.78)     1:40.53 (24.49)
 14 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:41.58    1:40.57          6  
     1) Rommel, Dina 15                 2) Mayer, Kendra 15               
     3) Butler, Victoria 15             4) Modeas, Sydney 15              
                  24.56       49.73 (25.17)     1:15.12 (25.39)     1:40.57 (25.45)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:41.89    1:40.64          4  
     1) Messina, Julia 17               2) Messina, Maria 17              
     3) Brekovsky, Rachel 17            4) Vanwinkle, Courtney 17         
                  25.38       50.73 (25.35)     1:16.25 (25.52)     1:40.64 (24.39)
 16 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 1:41.16    1:41.10          2  
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 16             2) Fazio, Casey 16                
     3) Kology, Regan 14                4) Butler, Rebecca 17             
                  24.72       49.96 (25.24)     1:15.65 (25.69)     1:41.10 (25.45)
 17 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        1:41.13    1:41.48        
     1) Bader, Delaney 16               2) Lapinas, Aleksa 15             
     3) Michibata, Cori 16              4) Yuen, Jocelyn 16               
                  25.68       51.61 (25.93)     1:16.93 (25.32)     1:41.48 (24.55)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:42.65    1:41.48        
     1) Doody, Alexandria 16            2) Winnert, Rebecca 14            
     3) Woodling, Brenna 15             4) Otto, Courtney 17              
                  25.15       57.76 (32.61)     1:17.18 (19.42)     1:41.48 (24.30)
 17 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:42.55    1:41.48        
     1) Martin, Faith 18                2) Valedon, Alexis 16             
     3) Kenyon, Courtney 15             4) Knippenberg, Kerri 18          
                  24.33       49.80 (25.47)     1:15.76 (25.96)     1:41.48 (25.72)
 20 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:40.37    1:42.06        
     1) Oakey, Marissa 17               2) Schaffert, Taylor 16           
     3) Rice, Jenna 14                  4) Parish, Andrea 17              
                  25.38       50.75 (25.37)     1:16.30 (25.55)     1:42.06 (25.76)
 21 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   1:40.13    1:42.16        
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 15           2) Weinstock, Victoria 15         
     3) Huber, Kelly 16                 4) Crowley, Jessica 14            
                  25.38       51.84 (26.46)     1:17.35 (25.51)     1:42.16 (24.81)
 22 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     1:43.29    1:42.20        
     1) Gorham, Jessica 14              2) Slepian, SARAH 13              
     3) Morreale, Alexandra 17          4) Nelson, Margaret 18            
                  25.23       50.63 (25.40)     1:16.52 (25.89)     1:42.20 (25.68)
 23 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:43.78    1:42.22        
     1) Ernst, Andrea 12                2) Ernst, Amanda 14               
     3) Romano, Kristen 11              4) Wheeler, Alicia 16             
                  25.24       51.25 (26.01)     1:17.09 (25.84)     1:42.22 (25.13)
 24 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.74    1:42.24        
     1) Hoffman, Shekinah 17            2) Bergin, Kate 13                
     3) Carlino, Emelia 17              4) Granan, Samantha 18            
                  25.65       51.83 (26.18)     1:17.27 (25.44)     1:42.24 (24.97)
 25 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     1:42.40    1:42.30        
     1) Orr, Katherine 16               2) Beckford, Gabriana 15          
     3) Sternbach, Talia 16             4) Beckford, Kiersten 17          
                  25.99       51.38 (25.39)     1:17.27 (25.89)     1:42.30 (25.03)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:39.30    1:42.52        
     1) Francis, Casey 16               2) McGrath, Kelly 17              
     3) Clarkson, Marie 15              4) Warren, Frances 17             
                  25.56       51.68 (26.12)     1:17.24 (25.56)     1:42.52 (25.28)
 27 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:38.48    1:42.54        
     1) Dasilva, Taylor 17              2) Reyes, Claudia 15              
     3) Pozmanter, Kristen 14           4) Hutzler, Alexandra 14          
                  25.59       50.10 (24.51)     1:16.82 (26.72)     1:42.54 (25.72)
 28 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:43.93    1:42.55        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 14              2) Joseph, Megan 14               
     3) Papsco, Nicole 14               4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  25.63       51.68 (26.05)     1:17.01 (25.33)     1:42.55 (25.54)
 29 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                1:43.39    1:42.82        
     1) Brindisi, Alexandra 14          2) Pierce, Molly 13               
     3) Conklin, Sarah 17               4) Pierce, Megan 15               
                  26.25       51.63 (25.38)     1:17.17 (25.54)     1:42.82 (25.65)
 30 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    1:40.97    1:43.13        
     1) Mantz, Sarah 15                 2) Daigneault, Valerie 13         
     3) Hegwood, Kate 15                4) Mehesz, Esther 17              
                  25.44       50.88 (25.44)     1:17.03 (26.15)     1:43.13 (26.10)
 31 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:43.11    1:44.18        
     1) Ewing, Kelsey 17                2) Aldrich, Katherine 17          
     3) Denbow, Christina 16            4) Pribis, Alaina 13              
                  25.93       51.58 (25.65)     1:18.22 (26.64)     1:44.18 (25.96)
 32 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               1:44.49    1:46.39        
     1) Shi, Emma 14                    2) Buisman, Megan 18              
     3) Pullano, Emma 17                4) Chan, Connie 17                
                  26.42       52.88 (26.46)     1:19.97 (27.09)     1:46.39 (26.42)
 33 Hampshire Hills Seawolves-NE  'A'           1:43.30    1:47.22        
     1) Black, Christine 16             2) Hayward, Katrin 16             
     3) McManus, Kaitlyn 14             4) Hinrichs, Kelsey 18            
                  28.95       55.55 (26.60)     1:22.24 (26.69)     1:47.22 (24.98)
 -- Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       1:42.81         DQ        
      60 False start
     1) Rymer, Karli 14                 2) Strollo, Brenna 15             
     3) Russo, Gabrielle 17             4) Criscuolo, Melissa 18          
                  25.96       52.58 (26.62)     1:17.61 (25.03)          DQ (25.39)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:21.10   2/26/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, M Vucic, C Brackett           
        MEET: @ 3:26.98   3/11/2006 Germantown Academy                         
                         K.Riefenstahl, S.Coenen, T.Crippen, A.Aemisegger  
      US NAT: & 3:25.99                                                        
     US OPEN: # 3:28.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:31.96    3:29.29         40  
     1) Zhou, Kina 15                   2) Terwilliger, Emma 16           
     3) Hooper, Aimee 17                4) Samson, Olivia 16              
                  24.99       51.80 (51.80)     1:17.30 (25.50)     1:44.54 (52.74)
        2:09.84 (25.30)     2:37.22 (52.68)     3:02.11 (24.89)     3:29.29 (52.07)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:30.49    3:29.47         34  
     1) Wujciak, Megan 15               2) Buckworth, Lauren 17           
     3) Fleming, Rebecca 16             4) Romain, Danielle 17            
                  25.22       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.27 (24.91)     1:45.36 (53.00)
        2:02.99 (17.63)     2:38.06 (52.70)     3:02.95 (24.89)     3:29.47 (51.41)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:31.34    3:31.08         32  
     1) Epstein, Aleza 15               2) Anthone, Rebecca 15            
     3) Graesser, Hannah 15             4) Sagasta, Lindsey 16            
                  25.36       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.29 (24.84)     1:46.53 (53.08)
        2:11.77 (25.24)     2:39.41 (52.88)     3:03.84 (24.43)     3:31.08 (51.67)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:32.72    3:31.28         30  
     1) Sinatro, Haley 17               2) Ternullo, Stephanie 17         
     3) Grindall, Dana 15               4) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15       
                  25.12       52.46 (52.46)     1:17.67 (25.21)     1:45.77 (53.31)
        2:11.36 (25.59)     2:38.84 (53.07)     3:04.04 (25.20)     3:31.28 (52.44)
  5 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:36.93    3:33.76         28  
     1) Osmulski, Sarah 16              2) Grossman, Helen 13             
     3) Petrone, Caroline 16            4) Briant, Hannah 16              
                  25.77       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.03 (25.21)     1:47.12 (53.30)
        2:12.00 (24.88)     2:41.08 (53.96)     3:05.82 (24.74)     3:33.76 (52.68)
  6 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        3:35.62    3:34.12         26  
     1) Werenski, Meriza 15             2) Maggi, Sage 14                 
     3) Lacoste, Kara 16                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 16         
                  25.58       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.82 (25.84)     1:47.48 (54.50)
        2:13.45 (25.97)     2:41.74 (54.26)     3:06.87 (25.13)     3:34.12 (52.38)
  7 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:34.89    3:34.23         24  
     1) Vanasse, Katherine 16           2) Pierce, Megan 15               
     3) Brown, Lauryn 17                4) Benkert, Abigail 14            
                  25.99       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.61 (25.40)     1:48.66 (54.45)
        2:14.19 (25.53)     2:41.09 (52.43)     3:06.31 (25.22)     3:34.23 (53.14)
  8 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        3:37.60    3:34.30         22  
     1) McElfresh, Erin 15              2) O'Brien, Emily 17              
     3) O'Brien, Natalie 15             4) Browning, Cecile 13            
                  25.40       52.82 (52.82)     1:17.95 (25.13)     1:46.02 (53.20)
        2:11.67 (25.65)     2:39.84 (53.82)     3:05.94 (26.10)     3:34.30 (54.46)
  9 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:35.13    3:35.27         18  
     1) Rader, Shelby 16                2) Ellis, Taylor 16               
     3) Campbell, Elise 16              4) Coen, Julie 16                 
                  26.03       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.47 (25.34)     1:47.90 (52.77)
        2:12.16 (24.26)     2:39.66 (51.76)     3:06.26 (26.60)     3:35.27 (55.61)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:36.44    3:35.66         14  
     1) Esposito, Deirdre 17            2) Fazio, Casey 16                
     3) Podhayny, Ashleigh 16           4) Butler, Rebecca 17             
                  26.00       54.19 (54.19)     1:19.53 (25.34)     1:46.99 (52.80)
        2:13.27 (26.28)     2:41.71 (54.72)     3:07.44 (25.73)     3:35.66 (53.95)
 11 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      3:36.04    3:35.72         12  
     1) Zemering, Lauren 16             2) Bickel, Jenna 16               
     3) Powhida, Bethany 16             4) O'Donnell, Tara 16             
                  26.12       54.64 (54.64)     1:19.31 (24.67)     1:48.81 (54.17)
        2:13.74 (24.93)     2:41.77 (52.96)     3:07.26 (25.49)     3:35.72 (53.95)
 12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:41.61    3:35.91         10  
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 17             2) Gundry, Shawnee 17             
     3) Giglio, Marisa 16               4) Deardorff, Serena 15           
                  24.76       52.01 (52.01)     1:17.59 (25.58)     1:45.87 (53.86)
        2:12.16 (26.29)     2:41.58 (55.71)     3:07.14 (25.56)     3:35.91 (54.33)
 13 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:43.33    3:36.40          8  
     1) Butler, Victoria 15             2) Modeas, Sydney 15              
     3) Rommel, Dina 15                 4) Mayer, Kendra 15               
                  26.85       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.11 (26.14)     1:49.08 (54.11)
        2:14.22 (25.14)     2:42.15 (53.07)     3:07.90 (25.75)     3:36.40 (54.25)
 14 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:41.80    3:36.49          6  
     1) Schmitt, Summer 15              2) Fletcher, Maggie 15            
     3) Hair, Molly 15                  4) Coughlin, Kathryn 16           
                  25.48       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.23 (25.29)     1:46.84 (53.90)
        2:13.13 (26.29)     2:43.06 (56.22)     3:08.49 (25.43)     3:36.49 (53.43)
 15 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:39.53    3:37.19          4  
     1) York, Amanda 17                 2) Hovey, Emily 15                
     3) Hadid, Bana 14                  4) Friese, Brittany 16            
                  26.54       55.31 (55.31)     1:21.96 (26.65)     1:51.57 (56.26)
        2:16.61 (25.04)     2:45.00 (53.43)     3:10.21 (25.21)     3:37.19 (52.19)
 16 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:38.31    3:37.50          2  
     1) Kim, Rachel 15                  2) Malyszka, Stephanie 16         
     3) Morris, Cara 17                 4) Escobedo, Emily 15             
                  25.60       53.19 (53.19)     1:19.85 (26.66)     1:48.80 (55.61)
        2:14.52 (25.72)     2:42.72 (53.92)     3:08.70 (25.98)     3:37.50 (54.78)
 17 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:41.95    3:38.42        
     1) Vanwinkle, Courtney 17          2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Messina, Maria 17               4) Brekovsky, Rachel 17           
                  26.01       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.87 (26.04)     1:48.86 (55.03)
        2:15.06 (26.20)     2:43.70 (54.84)     3:09.37 (25.67)     3:38.42 (54.72)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     3:36.30    3:38.54        
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 15           2) Beckford, Kiersten 17          
     3) Sternbach, Talia 16             4) Orr, Katherine 16              
                  26.57       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.23 (25.83)     1:49.42 (55.02)
        2:15.62 (26.20)     2:44.06 (54.64)     3:09.85 (25.79)     3:38.54 (54.48)
 19 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:37.48    3:38.63        
     1) Bader, Delaney 16               2) Lapinas, Aleksa 15             
     3) Michibata, Cori 16              4) Yuen, Jocelyn 16               
                  26.40       55.08 (55.08)     1:21.52 (26.44)     1:50.92 (55.84)
        2:16.33 (25.41)     2:44.50 (53.58)     3:10.03 (25.53)     3:38.63 (54.13)
 20 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:40.30    3:38.96        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 14              2) Joseph, Megan 14               
     3) Papsco, Nicole 14               4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  25.87       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.72 (26.56)     1:49.83 (55.67)
        2:15.71 (25.88)     2:44.30 (54.47)     3:10.39 (26.09)     3:38.96 (54.66)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:38.63    3:39.21        
     1) Reyes, Claudia 15               2) Dasilva, Taylor 17             
     3) Yao, Li Yan 17                  4) Lampe, Shannon 18              
                  25.56       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.44 (26.38)     1:49.90 (55.84)
        2:16.09 (26.19)     2:45.25 (55.35)     3:10.99 (25.74)     3:39.21 (53.96)
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:37.01    3:39.52        
     1) Lulley, Chandler 16             2) Lulley, Shannon 16             
     3) Coccaro, Claudia 16             4) Koch, Julianne 14              
                  26.44       54.80 (54.80)     1:20.11 (25.31)     1:48.93 (54.13)
        2:15.33 (26.40)     2:44.51 (55.58)     3:10.42 (25.91)     3:39.52 (55.01)
 23 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:40.80    3:39.65        
     1) Knippenberg, Kerri 18           2) Martin, Faith 18               
     3) Valedon, Alexis 16              4) Kenyon, Courtney 15            
                  27.51       57.36 (57.36)     1:21.56 (24.20)     1:48.29 (50.93)
        2:14.27 (25.98)     2:43.72 (55.43)     3:10.05 (26.33)     3:39.65 (55.93)
 24 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   3:35.61    3:39.71        
     1) Crowley, Jessica 14             2) Weinstock, Victoria 15         
     3) Martin, Courteney 15            4) Marrkand, Jennifer 15          
                  26.37       55.30 (55.30)     1:22.03 (26.73)     1:51.46 (56.16)
        2:17.85 (26.39)     2:47.27 (55.81)     3:12.25 (24.98)     3:39.71 (52.44)
 25 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           3:39.17    3:39.82        
     1) Thompson, Ella 17               2) Cox, Hannah 13                 
     3) Paine, Whitney 18               4) Wadlinger, Emily 16            
                  25.68       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.68 (26.61)     1:50.43 (56.36)
        2:17.45 (27.02)     2:46.39 (55.96)     3:11.59 (25.20)     3:39.82 (53.43)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:37.08    3:40.30        
     1) Francis, Casey 16               2) McGrath, Kelly 17              
     3) Clarkson, Marie 15              4) Warren, Frances 17             
                  26.47       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.64 (26.98)     1:50.90 (56.24)
        2:17.07 (26.17)     2:46.77 (55.87)     3:12.45 (25.68)     3:40.30 (53.53)
 27 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    3:37.19    3:40.46        
     1) Mantz, Sarah 15                 2) Daigneault, Valerie 13         
     3) Hegwood, Kate 15                4) Mehesz, Esther 17              
                  25.89       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.10 (26.00)     1:48.72 (54.62)
        2:15.18 (26.46)     2:44.21 (55.49)     3:10.94 (26.73)     3:40.46 (56.25)
 28 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:41.68    3:41.64        
     1) Gorham, Jessica 14              2) Nelson, Margaret 18            
     3) Slepian, SARAH 13               4) Stearns, Lindsay 15            
                  25.98       54.15 (54.15)     1:20.51 (26.36)     1:49.69 (55.54)
        2:15.75 (26.06)     2:45.36 (55.67)     3:12.17 (26.81)     3:41.64 (56.28)
 29 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:44.88    3:41.73        
     1) Battaglia, Clare 16             2) Rice, Jenna 14                 
     3) Schaffert, Taylor 16            4) Parish, Andrea 17              
                  26.03       54.25 (54.25)     1:20.28 (26.03)     1:49.83 (55.58)
        2:16.22 (26.39)     2:45.61 (55.78)     3:12.26 (26.65)     3:41.73 (56.12)
 30 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                3:44.63    3:42.05        
     1) Pierce, Molly 13                2) Brindisi, Alexandra 14         
     3) Griffin, Megan 17               4) Conklin, Sarah 17              
                  26.48       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.65 (26.78)     1:52.02 (57.15)
        2:17.94 (25.92)     2:48.12 (56.10)     3:12.96 (24.84)     3:42.05 (53.93)
 31 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       3:42.13    3:42.29        
     1) Rymer, Karli 14                 2) Strollo, Brenna 15             
     3) Carbin, Jenna 16                4) Criscuolo, Melissa 18          
                  26.35       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.60 (27.09)     1:51.10 (56.59)
        2:17.36 (26.26)     2:46.24 (55.14)     3:12.70 (26.46)     3:42.29 (56.05)
 32 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:41.55    3:43.74        
     1) Winnert, Rebecca 14             2) Frustaci, Victoria 16          
     3) Doody, Alexandria 16            4) Erickson, Betsy 16             
                  26.45       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.13 (27.11)     1:51.82 (56.80)
        2:18.25 (26.43)     2:47.95 (56.13)     3:14.63 (26.68)     3:43.74 (55.79)
 33 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.20    3:44.21        
     1) Bergin, Kate 13                 2) Carlino, Emelia 17             
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 17            4) Granan, Samantha 18            
                  27.24       56.38 (56.38)     1:22.78 (26.40)     1:53.41 (57.03)
        2:19.84 (26.43)     2:49.14 (55.73)     3:15.39 (26.25)     3:44.21 (55.07)
 34 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:45.44    3:45.98        
     1) Ernst, Andrea 12                2) Kolczynski, Alison 16          
     3) McCune, Carolyn 12              4) Romano, Kristen 11             
                  25.73       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.80 (26.07)     1:49.71 (55.98)
        2:17.89 (28.18)     2:48.74 (59.03)     3:15.56 (26.82)     3:45.98 (57.24)
 35 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:45.41    3:47.96        
     1) Caldwell, Lauren 17             2) Ruh, Jamie 17                  
     3) Sundquist, Karin 15             4) Anderson, Alyssa 15            
                  27.21       56.81 (56.81)     1:23.36 (26.55)     1:53.21 (56.40)
        2:20.55 (27.34)     2:51.27 (58.06)     3:18.04 (26.77)     3:47.96 (56.69)
 36 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               3:44.56    3:48.32        
     1) Shi, Emma 14                    2) Buisman, Megan 18              
     3) Pullano, Emma 17                4) Proper, Danielle 16            
                  26.93       56.57 (56.57)     1:13.16 (16.59)     1:52.40 (55.83)
        2:19.73 (27.33)   2:57.12 (1:04.72)     3:17.80 (20.68)     3:48.32 (51.20)
 37 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.42    3:50.53        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 13               2) Aldrich, Katherine 17          
     3) Denbow, Christina 16            4) Ewing, Kelsey 17               
                  27.46       56.60 (56.60)     1:22.95 (26.35)     1:52.49 (55.89)
        2:21.36 (28.87)     2:51.59 (59.10)     3:20.51 (28.92)     3:50.53 (58.94)
 38 Hampshire Hills Seawolves-NE  'A'           3:44.48    3:51.96        
     1) McManus, Kaitlyn 14             2) Hinrichs, Kelsey 18            
     3) Hayward, Katrin 16              4) Black, Christine 16            
                  27.65       58.40 (58.40)     1:24.49 (26.09)     1:53.80 (55.40)
        2:20.86 (27.06)     2:50.66 (56.86)     3:20.53 (29.87)   3:51.96 (1:01.30)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 7:19.65   2/23/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, J Krebs, A Kuska, C Brackett             
        MEET: @ 7:24.31   3/12/2010 Magnus Aquatic Group, Magnus Aquatic G     
                         M D'Innocenzo, K Cheng, E Belcher, R Moore        
      US NAT: & 7:25.49                                                        
     US OPEN: # 7:25.49                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:27.97    7:29.33         40  
     1) Zhou, Kina 15                   2) Terwilliger, Emma 16           
     3) Hooper, Aimee 17                4) Samson, Olivia 16              
                  27.06       56.22 (56.22)   1:24.08 (1:24.08)   1:52.74 (1:52.74)
        2:18.56 (25.82)     2:47.09 (54.35)   3:16.44 (1:23.70)   3:45.45 (1:52.71)
        4:11.42 (25.97)     4:39.74 (54.29)   5:08.45 (1:23.00)   5:37.35 (1:51.90)
        6:03.09 (25.74)     6:31.43 (54.08)   7:00.33 (1:22.98)   7:29.33 (1:51.98)
  2 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:30.94    7:30.32         34  
     1) Fleming, Rebecca 16             2) Fazio, Casey 16                
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 17            4) Romain, Danielle 17            
                  26.70       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.94 (1:24.94)   1:53.78 (1:53.78)
        2:19.99 (26.21)     2:48.53 (54.75)   3:17.82 (1:24.04)   3:46.45 (1:52.67)
        4:12.11 (25.66)     4:40.52 (54.07)   5:10.00 (1:23.55)   5:39.67 (1:53.22)
        6:05.78 (26.11)     6:34.04 (54.37)   7:02.94 (1:23.27)   7:30.32 (1:50.65)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:37.21    7:30.74         32  
     1) Sinatro, Haley 17               2) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15       
     3) Grindall, Dana 15               4) Ternullo, Stephanie 17         
                  25.82       54.38 (54.38)   1:23.97 (1:23.97)   1:53.53 (1:53.53)
        2:19.67 (26.14)     2:48.07 (54.54)   3:16.84 (1:23.31)   3:45.60 (1:52.07)
        4:12.05 (26.45)     4:41.47 (55.87)   5:10.67 (1:25.07)   5:39.27 (1:53.67)
        6:05.11 (25.84)     6:33.56 (54.29)   7:02.17 (1:22.90)   7:30.74 (1:51.47)
  4 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        7:55.39    7:38.26         30  
     1) O'Brien, Natalie 15             2) Browning, Cecile 13            
     3) McElfresh, Erin 15              4) O'Brien, Emily 17              
                  25.91       54.58 (54.58)   1:24.16 (1:24.16)   1:53.93 (1:53.93)
        2:20.71 (26.78)     2:49.98 (56.05)   3:20.28 (1:26.35)   3:50.46 (1:56.53)
        4:16.04 (25.58)     4:44.82 (54.36)   5:14.32 (1:23.86)   5:43.70 (1:53.24)
        6:09.24 (25.54)     6:37.72 (54.02)   7:07.82 (1:24.12)   7:38.26 (1:54.56)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      7:51.38    7:41.20         28  
     1) Jordan, Margaret 16             2) Bopp, Amy 16                   
     3) Rowe, Kathryn 17                4) Swett, Sara 16                 
                  26.60       56.24 (56.24)   1:27.12 (1:27.12)   1:57.67 (1:57.67)
        2:14.77 (17.10)     2:54.03 (56.36)   3:23.77 (1:26.10)   3:53.32 (1:55.65)
        4:18.88 (25.56)     4:47.53 (54.21)   5:16.43 (1:23.11)   5:44.75 (1:51.43)
        6:11.74 (26.99)     6:41.32 (56.57)   7:11.50 (1:26.75)   7:41.20 (1:56.45)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:41.78    7:43.00         26  
     1) Anthone, Rebecca 15             2) Stephenson, Frances 26         
     3) Battaglia, Clare 16             4) Sagasta, Lindsey 16            
                  26.59       55.48 (55.48)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:21.31 (26.45)     2:50.73 (55.87)   3:21.60 (1:26.74)   3:52.49 (1:57.63)
        4:18.85 (26.36)     4:47.99 (55.50)   5:18.00 (1:25.51)   5:48.38 (1:55.89)
        6:14.32 (25.94)     6:43.30 (54.92)   7:13.06 (1:24.68)   7:43.00 (1:54.62)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     7:42.09    7:44.10         24  
     1) Orr, Katherine 16               2) Beckford, Gabriana 15          
     3) Sternbach, Talia 16             4) Smachlo, Julia 15              
                  26.65       55.68 (55.68)   1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:54.39 (1:54.39)
        2:20.87 (26.48)     2:49.82 (55.43)   3:19.52 (1:25.13)   3:49.25 (1:54.86)
        4:16.21 (26.96)     4:46.77 (57.52)   5:17.22 (1:27.97)   5:48.11 (1:58.86)
        6:15.54 (27.43)     6:44.91 (56.80)   7:14.59 (1:26.48)   7:44.10 (1:55.99)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 7:46.61    7:45.35         22  
     1) Wujciak, Megan 15               2) Butler, Rebecca 17             
     3) Kology, Regan 14                4) Silbert, Cailley 15            
                  26.46       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.36 (1:25.36)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)
        2:22.15 (27.21)     2:52.06 (57.12)   3:22.37 (1:27.43)   3:52.23 (1:57.29)
        4:18.93 (26.70)     4:48.67 (56.44)   5:19.40 (1:27.17)   5:49.63 (1:57.40)
        6:16.44 (26.81)     6:46.33 (56.70)   7:16.33 (1:26.70)   7:45.35 (1:55.72)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:52.26    7:45.83         18  
     1) Doody, Alexandria 16            2) Otto, Courtney 17              
     3) Winnert, Rebecca 14             4) Frustaci, Victoria 16          
                  26.26       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:56.05 (1:56.05)
        2:21.96 (25.91)     2:51.06 (55.01)   3:20.79 (1:24.74)   3:50.50 (1:54.45)
        4:16.79 (26.29)     4:45.84 (55.34)   5:16.23 (1:25.73)   5:46.96 (1:56.46)
        6:13.39 (26.43)     6:43.74 (56.78)   7:15.10 (1:28.14)   7:45.83 (1:58.87)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:52.74    7:46.35         14  
     1) Benkert, Abigail 14             2) Vanasse, Katherine 16          
     3) Kelly, Mckenna 17               4) Pierce, Megan 15               
                  26.36       55.23 (55.23)   1:24.88 (1:24.88)   1:53.64 (1:53.64)
        2:19.95 (26.31)     2:50.03 (56.39)   3:20.37 (1:26.73)   3:50.88 (1:57.24)
        4:18.01 (27.13)     4:48.16 (57.28)   5:19.21 (1:28.33)   5:50.01 (1:59.13)
        6:16.13 (26.12)     6:45.92 (55.91)   7:16.28 (1:26.27)   7:46.35 (1:56.34)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    7:53.12    7:47.07         12  
     1) Mantz, Sarah 15                 2) Daigneault, Valerie 13         
     3) Mehesz, Esther 17               4) Hegwood, Kate 15               
                  26.78       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:57.26 (1:57.26)
        2:23.71 (26.45)     2:52.40 (55.14)   3:21.52 (1:24.26)   3:50.52 (1:53.26)
        4:17.33 (26.81)     4:47.39 (56.87)   5:18.45 (1:27.93)   5:48.80 (1:58.28)
        6:15.18 (26.38)     6:45.18 (56.38)   7:16.03 (1:27.23)   7:47.07 (1:58.27)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:52.47    7:51.68         10  
     1) Vanwinkle, Courtney 17          2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Messina, Maria 17               4) Bellis, Rachel 15              
                  26.26       55.43 (55.43)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.96 (1:54.96)
        2:21.20 (26.24)     2:51.58 (56.62)   3:22.66 (1:27.70)   3:53.65 (1:58.69)
        4:19.95 (26.30)     4:50.16 (56.51)   5:21.70 (1:28.05)   5:53.00 (1:59.35)
        6:19.32 (26.32)     6:49.37 (56.37)   7:20.93 (1:27.93)   7:51.68 (1:58.68)
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     7:57.27    7:52.17          8  
     1) York, Amanda 17                 2) Hadid, Bana 14                 
     3) Hovey, Emily 15                 4) Friese, Brittany 16            
                  27.38       57.32 (57.32)   1:28.56 (1:28.56)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:25.75 (25.88)     2:56.02 (56.15)   3:27.38 (1:27.51)   3:58.91 (1:59.04)
        4:26.37 (27.46)     4:57.43 (58.52)   5:29.57 (1:30.66)   6:01.44 (2:02.53)
        6:27.02 (25.58)     6:55.18 (53.74)   7:23.71 (1:22.27)   7:52.17 (1:50.73)
 14 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             7:57.95    7:53.80          6  
     1) Knippenberg, Kerri 18           2) Valedon, Alexis 16             
     3) Kenyon, Courtney 15             4) Martin, Faith 18               
                  27.99       58.41 (58.41)   1:29.99 (1:29.99)   2:02.02 (2:02.02)
        2:29.09 (27.07)     2:59.54 (57.52)   3:31.30 (1:29.28)   4:02.54 (2:00.52)
        4:30.35 (27.81)     5:01.24 (58.70)   5:32.29 (1:29.75)   6:03.23 (2:00.69)
        6:28.64 (25.41)     6:56.74 (53.51)   7:25.38 (1:22.15)   7:53.80 (1:50.57)
 15 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:58.57    7:54.51          4  
     1) Briant, Hannah 16               2) Osmulski, Sarah 16             
     3) Petrone, Caroline 16            4) Grossman, Helen 13             
                  26.26       55.78 (55.78)   1:26.20 (1:26.20)   1:56.76 (1:56.76)
        2:23.78 (27.02)     2:54.39 (57.63)   3:26.00 (1:29.24)   3:56.88 (2:00.12)
        4:22.64 (25.76)     4:53.45 (56.57)   5:25.99 (1:29.11)   5:59.07 (2:02.19)
        6:24.72 (25.65)     6:53.80 (54.73)   7:24.20 (1:25.13)   7:54.51 (1:55.44)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      7:59.53    7:54.64          2  
     1) Connor, Deirdre 14              2) Joseph, Megan 14               
     3) Papsco, Nicole 14               4) Dominger, Jacqueline 13        
                  26.53       55.41 (55.41)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:56.62 (1:56.62)
        2:23.38 (26.76)     2:54.41 (57.79)   3:26.50 (1:29.88)   3:58.98 (2:02.36)
        4:15.31 (16.33)     4:56.21 (57.23)   5:26.83 (1:27.85)   5:56.69 (1:57.71)
        6:23.20 (26.51)     6:53.16 (56.47)   7:24.15 (1:27.46)   7:54.64 (1:57.95)
 17 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:51.42    7:54.69        
     1) Ellis, Taylor 16                2) Coen, Julie 16                 
     3) Campbell, Elise 16              4) Rader, Shelby 16               
                  26.40       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.22 (1:25.22)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:22.68 (28.32)   2:54.56 (1:00.20)   3:27.10 (1:32.74)   3:59.48 (2:05.12)
        4:24.73 (25.25)     4:54.19 (54.71)   5:24.31 (1:24.83)   5:54.89 (1:55.41)
        6:11.35 (16.46)     6:52.43 (57.54)   7:23.25 (1:28.36)   7:54.69 (1:59.80)
 18 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  7:55.96    7:55.60        
     1) Modeas, Sydney 15               2) Butler, Victoria 15            
     3) Willis, Claire 15               4) Mayer, Kendra 15               
                  27.53       56.85 (56.85)   1:26.70 (1:26.70)   1:56.02 (1:56.02)
        2:22.29 (26.27)     2:52.05 (56.03)   3:22.33 (1:26.31)   3:52.34 (1:56.32)
        4:19.75 (27.41)     4:50.67 (58.33)   5:22.10 (1:29.76)   5:53.54 (2:01.20)
        6:21.26 (27.72)     6:52.35 (58.81)   7:23.91 (1:30.37)   7:55.60 (2:02.06)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:51.34    7:55.69        
     1) Epstein, Aleza 15               2) Marsh, Megan 13                
     3) Sargent, Makayla 12             4) Graesser, Hannah 15            
                  26.96       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:23.79 (26.81)     2:53.92 (56.94)   3:25.76 (1:28.78)   3:57.48 (2:00.50)
        4:24.80 (27.32)     4:55.77 (58.29)   5:27.33 (1:29.85)   5:58.53 (2:01.05)
        6:24.96 (26.43)     6:55.18 (56.65)   7:25.80 (1:27.27)   7:55.69 (1:57.16)
 20 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:56.26    7:58.52        
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie 16          2) Morris, Cara 17                
     3) Chung, Katie 16                 4) Kim, Rachel 15                 
                  27.39       57.28 (57.28)   1:28.08 (1:28.08)   1:58.75 (1:58.75)
        2:25.04 (26.29)     2:55.04 (56.29)   3:26.95 (1:28.20)   3:59.21 (2:00.46)
        4:25.98 (26.77)     4:56.11 (56.90)   5:27.73 (1:28.52)   5:59.30 (2:00.09)
        6:24.46 (25.16)     6:54.13 (54.83)   7:26.69 (1:27.39)   7:58.52 (1:59.22)
 21 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:59.92    8:00.39        
     1) Granan, Samantha 18             2) Hoffman, Shekinah 17           
     3) Vitale, Erica 20                4) Bergin, Kate 13                
                  27.55       57.28 (57.28)   1:28.82 (1:28.82)   2:00.22 (2:00.22)
        2:27.40 (27.18)     2:58.18 (57.96)   3:29.56 (1:29.34)   4:00.43 (2:00.21)
        4:28.78 (28.35)     4:59.11 (58.68)   5:30.21 (1:29.78)   6:01.11 (2:00.68)
        6:28.51 (27.40)     6:58.63 (57.52)   7:29.50 (1:28.39)   8:00.39 (1:59.28)
 22 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                7:57.99    8:02.57        
     1) Pierce, Molly 13                2) Lilly, Kayla 15                
     3) Thayer, Elizabeth 15            4) Conklin, Sarah 17              
                  27.15       57.73 (57.73)   1:29.30 (1:29.30)   2:00.29 (2:00.29)
        2:27.67 (27.38)     2:58.00 (57.71)   3:29.53 (1:29.24)   4:00.70 (2:00.41)
        4:27.59 (26.89)     4:58.48 (57.78)   5:30.09 (1:29.39)   6:01.75 (2:01.05)
        6:28.13 (26.38)     6:58.32 (56.57)   7:30.38 (1:28.63)   8:02.57 (2:00.82)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:02.88    8:10.52        
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 15             2) Erickson, Betsy 16             
     3) Ruh, Jamie 17                   4) Caldwell, Lauren 17            
                  28.23       59.40 (59.40)   1:31.02 (1:31.02)   2:02.51 (2:02.51)
        2:29.94 (27.43)     3:00.88 (58.37)   3:32.26 (1:29.75)   4:03.75 (2:01.24)
        4:32.01 (28.26)   5:03.84 (1:00.09)   5:36.74 (1:32.99)   6:09.40 (2:05.65)
        6:36.80 (27.40)     7:07.51 (58.11)   7:39.11 (1:29.71)   8:10.52 (2:01.12)
 24 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                8:02.84    8:20.49        
     1) Pribis, Alaina 13               2) Ewing, Kelsey 17               
     3) Denbow, Christina 16            4) Aldrich, Katherine 17          
                  28.26       58.60 (58.60)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   1:59.79 (1:59.79)
        2:27.18 (27.39)     2:57.69 (57.90)   3:28.80 (1:29.01)   3:59.89 (2:00.10)
        4:29.10 (29.21)   5:01.70 (1:01.81)   5:35.12 (1:35.23)   6:08.42 (2:08.53)
        6:38.06 (29.64)   7:11.88 (1:03.46)   7:46.50 (1:38.08)   8:20.49 (2:12.07)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:40.11   2/23/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
        MEET: @ 1:43.03    3/9/2007 Peddie Aquatic Association                 
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:51.92    1:45.26         40  
     1) Romain, Danielle 17             2) Esposito, Deirdre 17           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 17            4) Wujciak, Megan 15              
                  26.84       55.64 (28.80)     1:21.58 (25.94)     1:45.26 (23.68)
  2 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:56.98    1:45.93         34  
     1) Brown, Lauryn 17                2) Lilly, Kayla 15                
     3) Conklin, Sarah 17               4) Griffin, Megan 17              
                  26.42       56.84 (30.42)     1:21.65 (24.81)     1:45.93 (24.28)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:55.73    1:46.69         32  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15        2) Sinatro, Haley 17              
     3) Grindall, Dana 15               4) Ternullo, Stephanie 17         
                  27.81       57.11 (29.30)     1:22.37 (25.26)     1:46.69 (24.32)
  4 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        3:58.32    1:48.32         30  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 16                2) Werenski, Meriza 15            
     3) Lucia, Amanda 17                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 16         
                  27.97       57.76 (29.79)     1:24.03 (26.27)     1:48.32 (24.29)
  5 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:00.45    1:48.80         28  
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 15           2) Huber, Kelly 16                
     3) Martin, Courteney 15            4) Crowley, Jessica 14            
                  27.28       57.72 (30.44)     1:24.06 (26.34)     1:48.80 (24.74)
  6 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:59.77    1:48.89         25  
     1) Escobedo, Emily 15              2) Ciavarella, Nicole 14          
     3) Kim, Rachel 15                  4) Morris, Cara 17                
                  27.90       58.97 (31.07)     1:24.34 (25.37)     1:48.89 (24.55)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:57.91    1:48.89         25  
     1) Battaglia, Clare 16             2) Watroba, Marissa 16            
     3) Epstein, Aleza 15               4) Sagasta, Lindsey 16            
                  27.60       58.97 (31.37)     1:24.91 (25.94)     1:48.89 (23.98)
  8 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:59.46    1:49.60         22  
     1) Hadid, Bana 14                  2) Hovey, Emily 15                
     3) York, Amanda 17                 4) Friese, Brittany 16            
                  27.15       58.70 (31.55)     1:25.76 (27.06)     1:49.60 (23.84)
  9 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:59.90    1:49.76         18  
     1) Hair, Molly 15                  2) Coughlin, Kathryn 16           
     3) Schmitt, Summer 15              4) Fletcher, Maggie 15            
                  29.79       59.57 (29.78)     1:25.14 (25.57)     1:49.76 (24.62)
 10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:59.13    1:50.02         14  
     1) Gundry, Shawnee 17              2) Marshall, Anna 17              
     3) Deardorff, Serena 15            4) Lydzinski, Megan 17            
                  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)     1:26.14 (26.02)     1:50.02 (23.88)
 11 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   4:01.24    1:50.64         12  
     1) Coen, Julie 16                  2) Ellis, Taylor 16               
     3) Campbell, Elise 16              4) Rader, Shelby 16               
                  29.73       59.72 (29.99)     1:25.75 (26.03)     1:50.64 (24.89)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:59.68    1:50.92         10  
     1) Orr, Katherine 16               2) Sternbach, Talia 16            
     3) Zhou, Kina 15                   4) Samson, Olivia 16              
                  28.69     1:00.14 (31.45)     1:25.92 (25.78)     1:50.92 (25.00)
 13 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:58.93    1:50.97          8  
     1) Duvvuri, Priya 17               2) Morreale, Alexandra 17         
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 15             4) Gorham, Jessica 14             
                  28.59       59.64 (31.05)     1:26.77 (27.13)     1:50.97 (24.20)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:57.05    1:51.03          6  
     1) Fazio, Casey 16                 2) Heffernan, Rebecca 18          
     3) Butler, Rebecca 17              4) Fleming, Rebecca 16            
                  27.94       59.27 (31.33)     1:25.95 (26.68)     1:51.03 (25.08)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:02.48    1:51.34          4  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 17            2) Messina, Julia 17              
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney 17          4) Messina, Maria 17              
                  28.51       59.46 (30.95)     1:26.16 (26.70)     1:51.34 (25.18)
 16 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:02.16    1:51.64          2  
     1) Pierce, Molly 13                2) Adams, Carly 14                
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra 14          4) Benkert, Abigail 14            
                  28.69     1:00.30 (31.61)     1:27.06 (26.76)     1:51.64 (24.58)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:08.70    1:51.76        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 17           2) Hickey, Chrisanna 19           
     3) Buyes, Katherine 17             4) Rutkoske, Paige 15             
                  27.74       58.97 (31.23)     1:27.44 (28.47)     1:51.76 (24.32)
 18 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:03.24    1:51.77        
     1) Valedon, Alexis 16              2) Kenyon, Courtney 15            
     3) Martin, Faith 18                4) Knippenberg, Kerri 18          
                  27.99     1:00.36 (32.37)     1:25.86 (25.50)     1:51.77 (25.91)
 19 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:00.08    1:51.92        
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 16             2) Lulley, Shannon 16             
     3) Lulley, Chandler 16             4) Koch, Julianne 14              
                  27.92       58.89 (30.97)     1:26.36 (27.47)     1:51.92 (25.56)
 20 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:01.90    1:51.95        
     1) Bergin, Kate 13                 2) Granan, Samantha 18            
     3) Hoffman, Shekinah 17            4) Carlino, Emelia 17             
                  28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:25.85 (26.86)     1:51.95 (26.10)
 21 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:04.27    1:52.11        
     1) Lampe, Shannon 18               2) Hutzler, Alexandra 14          
     3) Reyes, Claudia 15               4) Dasilva, Taylor 17             
                  27.34       59.97 (32.63)     1:27.23 (27.26)     1:52.11 (24.88)
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:07.35    1:52.26        
     1) Willis, Claire 15               2) Modeas, Sydney 15              
     3) Butler, Victoria 15             4) Rommel, Dina 15                
                  29.12     1:01.14 (32.02)     1:28.30 (27.16)     1:52.26 (23.96)
 23 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:07.96    1:52.52        
     1) Petrone, Caroline 16            2) Briant, Hannah 16              
     3) Grossman, Helen 13              4) Osmulski, Sarah 16             
                  28.58     1:02.02 (33.44)     1:27.73 (25.71)     1:52.52 (24.79)
 24 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:01.90    1:53.02        
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 15           2) Beckford, Kiersten 17          
     3) Hooper, Aimee 17                4) Terwilliger, Emma 16           
                  29.39     1:02.33 (32.94)     1:28.70 (26.37)     1:53.02 (24.32)
 25 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:03.92    1:53.10        
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 13           2) Federiconi, Leia 17            
     3) Rice, Haley 16                  4) Anthone, Rebecca 15            
                  29.31     1:00.82 (31.51)     1:28.29 (27.47)     1:53.10 (24.81)
 26 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.52    1:53.17        
     1) Clarkson, Marie 15              2) McGrath, Kelly 17              
     3) Warren, Frances 17              4) Francis, Casey 16              
                  28.31     1:00.76 (32.45)     1:27.92 (27.16)     1:53.17 (25.25)
 27 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:03.75    1:53.26        
     1) Hegwood, Kate 15                2) Mehesz, Esther 17              
     3) Daigneault, Valerie 13          4) Mantz, Sarah 15                
                  28.98     1:06.79 (37.81)     1:28.47 (21.68)     1:53.26 (24.79)
 28 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:04.93    1:53.51        
     1) O'Brien, Emily 17               2) McElfresh, Erin 15             
     3) Graffin, Ella 17                4) Browning, Cecile 13            
                  28.86     1:00.63 (31.77)     1:28.06 (27.43)     1:53.51 (25.45)
 29 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:07.02    1:53.72        
     1) Thompson, Ella 17               2) Cox, Hannah 13                 
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 14             4) Wadlinger, Emily 16            
                  27.27     1:01.19 (33.92)     1:28.86 (27.67)     1:53.72 (24.86)
 30 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:07.28    1:53.83        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 14              2) Papsco, Nicole 14              
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Joseph, Megan 14               
                  30.69     1:00.64 (29.95)     1:28.23 (27.59)     1:53.83 (25.60)
 31 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:58.61    1:53.90        
     1) Woodling, Brenna 15             2) Nagel, Stefanie 17             
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 17             4) Doody, Alexandria 16           
                  29.24     1:01.31 (32.07)     1:28.88 (27.57)     1:53.90 (25.02)
 32 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.15    1:55.07        
     1) Erickson, Betsy 16              2) Ruh, Jamie 17                  
     3) McClaren, Casey 15              4) Winnert, Rebecca 14            
                  29.34     1:01.80 (32.46)     1:29.71 (27.91)     1:55.07 (25.36)
 33 Marist Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:05.27    1:55.89        
     1) Aiello, Jennifer 18             2) Walsh, Shannon 15              
     3) Boyko, Emily 16                 4) Vitale, Erica 20               
                  30.06     1:01.90 (31.84)     1:29.89 (27.99)     1:55.89 (26.00)
 34 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:07.46    1:55.95        
     1) Carbin, Jenna 16                2) Castellano, Nicole 17          
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa 18           4) Russo, Gabrielle 17            
                  29.07     1:03.11 (34.04)     1:33.87 (30.76)     1:55.95 (22.08)
 35 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:12.27    1:57.31        
     1) Kolczynski, Alison 16           2) Ernst, Andrea 12               
     3) Wheeler, Alicia 16              4) Ernst, Amanda 14               
                  30.45     1:03.70 (33.25)     1:31.50 (27.80)     1:57.31 (25.81)
 36 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               4:12.19    1:57.52        
     1) Buisman, Megan 18               2) Pullano, Emma 17               
     3) Shi, Emma 14                    4) Chan, Connie 17                
                  29.06     1:04.54 (35.48)     1:30.54 (26.00)     1:57.52 (26.98)
 37 Hampshire Hills Seawolves-NE  'A'           4:10.78    1:57.61        
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey 18             2) Black, Christine 16            
     3) Hayward, Katrin 16              4) McManus, Kaitlyn 14            
                  29.33     1:03.23 (33.90)     1:30.90 (27.67)     1:57.61 (26.71)
 38 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:11.97    1:57.73        
     1) Aldrich, Katherine 17           2) Denbow, Christina 16           
     3) Ewing, Kelsey 17                4) Pribis, Alaina 13              
                  29.87     1:03.25 (33.38)     1:31.63 (28.38)     1:57.73 (26.10)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:40.34   2/20/2009 University of Richmond                     
                         A Helland, L Beaudreau, K Sieben, C Brackett      
        MEET: @ 3:49.55   3/27/2011 Cougar Aquatic Team, Cougar Aquatic T      
                         D Romain, D Esposito, L Buckworth, M Wujciak      
      US NAT: & 3:45.09                                                        
     US OPEN: # 3:50.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:51.92    3:49.55@        40  
     1) Romain, Danielle 17             2) Esposito, Deirdre 17           
     3) Buckworth, Lauren 17            4) Wujciak, Megan 15              
                  27.67       56.26 (56.26)     1:26.12 (29.86)   2:00.32 (1:04.06)
        2:26.95 (26.63)     2:59.44 (59.12)     3:22.24 (22.80)     3:49.55 (50.11)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:58.46    3:52.28         34  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn 17                2) Bopp, Amy 16                   
     3) Jordan, Margaret 16             4) Swett, Sara 16                 
                  28.17       57.11 (57.11)     1:27.39 (30.28)   2:01.59 (1:04.48)
        2:27.42 (25.83)     2:58.22 (56.63)     3:24.14 (25.92)     3:52.28 (54.06)
  3 Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings-NE  'A'        3:58.32    3:52.73         32  
     1) Lacoste, Kara 16                2) Werenski, Meriza 15            
     3) Lucia, Amanda 17                4) Kwarcinski, Meaghan 16         
                  28.75       58.80 (58.80)     1:28.73 (29.93)   2:03.25 (1:04.45)
        2:29.81 (26.56)     3:00.42 (57.17)     3:25.67 (25.25)     3:52.73 (52.31)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:55.73    3:54.58         30  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 15        2) Sinatro, Haley 17              
     3) Grindall, Dana 15               4) Ternullo, Stephanie 17         
                  28.36       59.00 (59.00)     1:29.98 (30.98)   2:14.04 (1:15.04)
        2:31.35 (17.31)     3:01.56 (47.52)     3:26.66 (25.10)     3:54.58 (53.02)
  5 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 3:57.05    3:55.16         28  
     1) Fazio, Casey 16                 2) Heffernan, Rebecca 18          
     3) Butler, Rebecca 17              4) Fleming, Rebecca 16            
                  28.38       57.52 (57.52)     1:29.52 (32.00)   2:05.80 (1:08.28)
        2:32.75 (26.95)     3:02.96 (57.16)     3:28.32 (25.36)     3:55.16 (52.20)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:57.91    3:56.30         26  
     1) Battaglia, Clare 16             2) Watroba, Marissa 16            
     3) Epstein, Aleza 15               4) Sagasta, Lindsey 16            
                  28.41       58.49 (58.49)     1:29.61 (31.12)   2:04.80 (1:06.31)
        2:31.48 (26.68)     3:03.19 (58.39)     3:28.21 (25.02)     3:56.30 (53.11)
  7 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:56.98    3:56.65         24  
     1) Brown, Lauryn 17                2) Lilly, Kayla 15                
     3) Conklin, Sarah 17               4) Vanasse, Katherine 16          
                  28.00       57.40 (57.40)     1:28.64 (31.24)   2:03.99 (1:06.59)
        2:30.17 (26.18)     3:01.94 (57.95)     3:27.79 (25.85)     3:56.65 (54.71)
  8 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:59.77    3:57.95         22  
     1) Escobedo, Emily 15              2) Ciavarella, Nicole 14          
     3) Kim, Rachel 15                  4) Morris, Cara 17                
                  28.48       58.95 (58.95)     1:30.43 (31.48)   2:05.85 (1:06.90)
        2:32.23 (26.38)     3:04.20 (58.35)     3:29.66 (25.46)     3:57.95 (53.75)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:03.92    3:58.81         18  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline 13           2) Federiconi, Leia 17            
     3) Rice, Haley 16                  4) Graesser, Hannah 15            
                  29.35   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:32.19 (31.61)   2:08.21 (1:07.63)
        2:35.60 (27.39)     3:06.12 (57.91)     3:31.32 (25.20)     3:58.81 (52.69)
 10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:59.13    3:59.18         14  
     1) Gundry, Shawnee 17              2) Marshall, Anna 17              
     3) Deardorff, Serena 15            4) Lydzinski, Megan 17            
                  29.80   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.57 (31.80)   2:09.67 (1:07.90)
        2:36.27 (26.60)     3:07.57 (57.90)     3:31.84 (24.27)     3:59.18 (51.61)
 11 Patriot Swim Club-NE  'A'                   4:00.45    3:59.74         12  
     1) Marrkand, Jennifer 15           2) Huber, Kelly 16                
     3) Martin, Courteney 15            4) Crowley, Jessica 14            
                  28.69       58.09 (58.09)     1:29.92 (31.83)   2:06.51 (1:08.42)
        2:33.88 (27.37)     3:05.44 (58.93)     3:31.04 (25.60)     3:59.74 (54.30)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:58.61    3:59.87         10  
     1) Woodling, Brenna 15             2) Doody, Alexandria 16           
     3) Otto, Courtney 17               4) Winnert, Rebecca 14            
                  29.24   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:32.11 (31.59)   2:08.47 (1:07.95)
        2:34.85 (26.38)     3:04.96 (56.49)     3:30.81 (25.85)     3:59.87 (54.91)
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:59.46    4:00.39          8  
     1) Hadid, Bana 14                  2) Hovey, Emily 15                
     3) York, Amanda 17                 4) Friese, Brittany 16            
                  28.70       59.18 (59.18)     1:31.42 (32.24)   2:08.36 (1:09.18)
        2:36.12 (27.76)   3:08.58 (1:00.22)     3:33.69 (25.11)     4:00.39 (51.81)
 14 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:59.89    4:01.31          6  
     1) Michibata, Cori 16              2) Lapinas, Aleksa 15             
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 16                4) Bader, Delaney 16              
                  28.77   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:33.00 (32.23)   2:10.29 (1:09.52)
        2:36.52 (26.23)     3:06.73 (56.44)     3:32.45 (25.72)     4:01.31 (54.58)
 15 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:02.48    4:01.96          4  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 17            2) Gwynn, Emily 16                
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney 17          4) Messina, Julia 17              
                  29.49   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.50 (32.24)   2:09.51 (1:08.25)
        2:36.45 (26.94)     3:07.76 (58.25)     3:33.28 (25.52)     4:01.96 (54.20)
 16 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:58.93    4:03.04          2  
     1) Duvvuri, Priya 17               2) Slepian, SARAH 13              
     3) Stearns, Lindsay 15             4) Gorham, Jessica 14             
                  28.90   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:32.22 (32.00)   2:08.58 (1:08.36)
        2:36.09 (27.51)   3:08.63 (1:00.05)     3:34.54 (25.91)     4:03.04 (54.41)
 17 Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club-NJ  'A'       4:06.66    4:03.20        
     1) Carbin, Jenna 16                2) Castellano, Nicole 17          
     3) Criscuolo, Melissa 18           4) Rymer, Karli 14                
                  29.10       59.26 (59.26)     1:32.41 (33.15)   2:11.06 (1:11.80)
        2:38.37 (27.31)     3:08.82 (57.76)     3:34.56 (25.74)     4:03.20 (54.38)
 18 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:03.24    4:03.28        
     1) Valedon, Alexis 16              2) Kenyon, Courtney 15            
     3) Martin, Faith 18                4) Knippenberg, Kerri 18          
                  28.77   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.73 (32.61)   2:10.00 (1:09.88)
        2:36.32 (26.32)     3:06.51 (56.51)     3:33.52 (27.01)     4:03.28 (56.77)
 19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:03.75    4:03.39        
     1) Hegwood, Kate 15                2) Mehesz, Esther 17              
     3) Mantz, Sarah 15                 4) Daigneault, Valerie 13         
                  30.31   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:33.51 (32.49)   2:09.60 (1:08.58)
        2:37.50 (27.90)   3:09.60 (1:00.00)     3:34.89 (25.29)     4:03.39 (53.79)
 20 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:02.16    4:03.46        
     1) Pierce, Molly 13                2) Adams, Carly 14                
     3) Brindisi, Alexandra 14          4) Benkert, Abigail 14            
                  29.75   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:32.19 (31.03)   2:08.88 (1:07.72)
        2:36.90 (28.02)   3:10.24 (1:01.36)     3:35.64 (25.40)     4:03.46 (53.22)
 21 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:07.02    4:04.00        
     1) Thompson, Ella 17               2) Cox, Hannah 13                 
     3) Pitts, Charlotte 14             4) Wadlinger, Emily 16            
                  28.18       57.92 (57.92)     1:32.46 (34.54)   2:10.53 (1:12.61)
        2:38.80 (28.27)   3:11.01 (1:00.48)     3:35.99 (24.98)     4:04.00 (52.99)
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:00.08    4:04.21        
     1) Coccaro, Claudia 16             2) Lulley, Shannon 16             
     3) Koch, Julianne 14               4) Lulley, Chandler 16            
                  29.26   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:31.66 (31.40)   2:08.29 (1:08.03)
        2:37.15 (28.86)   3:09.63 (1:01.34)     3:35.60 (25.97)     4:04.21 (54.58)
 23 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         4:06.10    4:05.66        
     1) Petrone, Caroline 16            2) Briant, Hannah 16              
     3) Grossman, Helen 13              4) Osmulski, Sarah 16             
                  28.93   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:35.89 (34.16)   2:14.30 (1:12.57)
        2:40.92 (26.62)     3:11.94 (57.64)     3:37.32 (25.38)     4:05.66 (53.72)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:54.52    4:06.71        
     1) Clarkson, Marie 15              2) Francis, Casey 16              
     3) Warren, Frances 17              4) McGrath, Kelly 17              
                  28.88   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:33.92 (33.63)   2:12.67 (1:12.38)
        2:40.05 (27.38)     3:10.73 (58.06)     3:37.35 (26.62)     4:06.71 (55.98)
 25 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      4:07.28    4:07.62        
     1) Connor, Deirdre 14              2) Papsco, Nicole 14              
     3) Dominger, Jacqueline 13         4) Joseph, Megan 14               
                  31.31   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:35.97 (31.49)   2:10.56 (1:06.08)
        2:39.13 (28.57)     3:10.48 (59.92)     3:37.79 (27.31)     4:07.62 (57.14)
 26 Delmar Dolfins-AD  'A'                      4:01.42    4:07.78        
     1) O'Donnell, Tara 16              2) Bickel, Jenna 16               
     3) Powhida, Bethany 16             4) Zemering, Lauren 16            
                  29.01       59.93 (59.93)     1:33.51 (33.58)   2:12.32 (1:12.39)
        2:40.86 (28.54)   3:13.38 (1:01.06)     3:39.05 (25.67)     4:07.78 (54.40)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:08.70    4:08.23        
     1) Wegescheide, Blair 17           2) Hickey, Chrisanna 19           
     3) Buyes, Katherine 17             4) Rutkoske, Paige 15             
                  29.55   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:32.03 (31.70)   2:08.70 (1:08.37)
        2:37.99 (29.29)   3:12.77 (1:04.07)     3:39.87 (27.10)     4:08.23 (55.46)
 28 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.15    4:08.97        
     1) Mastrandrea, Therese 15         2) Ruh, Jamie 17                  
     3) Caldwell, Lauren 17             4) Erickson, Betsy 16             
                  30.40   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:35.84 (33.63)   2:12.47 (1:10.26)
        2:41.08 (28.61)   3:12.93 (1:00.46)     3:39.60 (26.67)     4:08.97 (56.04)
 29 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:59.68    4:09.14        
     1) Orr, Katherine 16               2) Sternbach, Talia 16            
     3) Zhou, Kina 15                   4) Samson, Olivia 16              
                  30.36   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:36.60 (33.28)   2:14.06 (1:10.74)
        2:41.41 (27.35)   3:14.25 (1:00.19)     3:40.30 (26.05)     4:09.14 (54.89)
 30 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   4:01.24    4:09.82        
     1) Coen, Julie 16                  2) Campbell, Elise 16             
     3) Ellis, Taylor 16                4) Rader, Shelby 16               
                  30.80   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:35.74 (32.42)   2:13.40 (1:10.08)
        2:42.45 (29.05)   3:15.35 (1:01.95)     3:41.05 (25.70)     4:09.82 (54.47)
 31 Albany Starfish-AD  'B'                     4:07.53    4:10.00        
     1) Beckford, Gabriana 15           2) Beckford, Kiersten 17          
     3) Hooper, Aimee 17                4) Terwilliger, Emma 16           
                  31.41   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:38.24 (34.07)   2:17.17 (1:13.00)
        2:45.30 (28.13)     3:16.14 (58.97)     3:42.15 (26.01)     4:10.00 (53.86)
 32 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:04.27    4:10.86        
     1) Yao, Li Yan 17                  2) Hutzler, Alexandra 14          
     3) Reyes, Claudia 15               4) Dasilva, Taylor 17             
                  29.46   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:34.85 (33.37)   2:12.20 (1:10.72)
        2:41.25 (29.05)   3:14.25 (1:02.05)     3:40.84 (26.59)     4:10.86 (56.61)
 33 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:07.35    4:11.40        
     1) Willis, Claire 15               2) Modeas, Sydney 15              
     3) Butler, Victoria 15             4) Rommel, Dina 15                
                  30.34   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:37.01 (33.70)   2:16.41 (1:13.10)
        2:43.87 (27.46)   3:21.75 (1:05.34)     3:43.00 (21.25)     4:11.40 (49.65)
 34 Lansing CATS-NI  'A'                        4:04.93    4:12.33        
     1) McElfresh, Erin 15              2) O'Brien, Natalie 15            
     3) Graffin, Ella 17                4) Browning, Cecile 13            
                  29.53       59.82 (59.82)     1:34.47 (34.65)   2:14.02 (1:14.20)
        2:42.68 (28.66)   3:16.57 (1:02.55)     3:43.40 (26.83)     4:12.33 (55.76)
 35 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                4:11.97    4:12.88        
     1) Aldrich, Katherine 17           2) Denbow, Christina 16           
     3) Ewing, Kelsey 17                4) Pribis, Alaina 13              
                  30.79   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:36.40 (32.99)   2:13.50 (1:10.09)
        2:42.41 (28.91)   3:16.25 (1:02.75)     3:43.56 (27.31)     4:12.88 (56.63)
 36 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               4:12.19    4:17.17        
     1) Buisman, Megan 18               2) Pullano, Emma 17               
     3) Shi, Emma 14                    4) Proper, Danielle 16            
                  29.82   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:35.67 (34.18)   2:22.52 (1:21.03)
        2:44.19 (21.67)     3:19.15 (56.63)     3:46.57 (27.42)     4:17.17 (58.02)
 37 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:12.27    4:18.31        
     1) Kolczynski, Alison 16           2) Romano, Kristen 11             
     3) Wheeler, Alicia 16              4) Ernst, Andrea 12               
                  31.29   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:40.77 (35.16)   2:19.67 (1:14.06)
        2:48.82 (29.15)   3:21.96 (1:02.29)     3:48.73 (26.77)     4:18.31 (56.35)
 38 Hampshire Hills Seawolves-NE  'A'           4:10.78    4:20.40        
     1) Hinrichs, Kelsey 18             2) Black, Christine 16            
     3) Hayward, Katrin 16              4) McManus, Kaitlyn 14            
                  31.03   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:39.04 (34.91)   2:17.92 (1:13.79)
        2:46.40 (28.48)   3:20.89 (1:02.97)     3:48.69 (27.80)     4:20.40 (59.51)