Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/10/2011 11:25 AM
      2011 North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lulley, Chandler          16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.01      25.01        
  2 Whalen, Bridget           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.34      25.11        
  3 Rader, Shelby             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    25.36      25.12        
  4 Gundry, Shawnee           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      25.38      25.31        
  5 Wu, Cynthia               13 Princeton Tiger-NJ     25.51      25.55        
  6 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI        25.97      25.61        
  7 Coughlin, Kathryn         16 Syracuse Charger-NI    26.00      25.77        
  8 Pitts, Charlotte          14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.58      25.89        
  9 Ernst, Amanda             14 TWST Swimming-NI       25.92      25.98        
 10 Willis, Claire            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI       NT      26.05        
 11 Carlino, Emelia           17 Marist Swim Club-MR    25.56      26.14        
 12 Chan, Connie              17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    26.26      26.91        
 13 Walsh, Shannon            15 Marist Swim Club-MR    28.99      27.22        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.07      25.45        
  2 Nelson, Margaret          18 Elite Swim Club-NJ     25.50      26.06        
  3 Rymer, Karli              14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    25.91      26.08        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 22.82   2/17/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Sarah          16 SOLO Aquatics-NE       24.22      24.21        
  2 Schaffert, Taylor         16 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.56      25.44        
  3 Giglio, Marisa            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      26.20      26.04        
  4 Shi, Emma                 14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    25.12      26.31        
  5 Wheeler, Alicia           16 TWST Swimming-NI       25.42      26.47        
  6 Ernst, Amanda             14 TWST Swimming-NI       25.92      26.75        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET: @ 49.68   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.80      54.13        
                  26.08       54.13 (28.05)                                        
  2 Mayer, Kendra             15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.31      54.95        
                  26.38       54.95 (28.57)                                        
  3 Russo, Gabrielle          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    55.77      55.10        
                  26.68       55.10 (28.42)                                        
  4 Rymer, Karli              14 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    54.23      55.19        
                  26.76       55.19 (28.43)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET: @ 49.68   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McElfresh, Erin           15 Lansing CATS-NI        52.30      53.06        
                  25.68       53.06 (27.38)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Natalie          15 Lansing CATS-NI        52.30      54.56        
                  26.13       54.56 (28.43)                                        
  3 Gundry, Shawnee           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.50      55.05        
                  26.58       55.05 (28.47)                                        
  4 Browning, Cecile          13 Lansing CATS-NI        54.87      55.88        
                  27.32       55.88 (28.56)                                        
  5 Buisman, Megan            18 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    56.56      56.35        
                  27.41       56.35 (28.94)                                        
  6 Kolczynski, Alison        16 TWST Swimming-NI       57.87      57.25        
                  27.38       57.25 (29.87)                                        
  7 Chan, Connie              17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    58.85      59.92        
                  28.34       59.92 (31.58)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 49.62   3/13/2004 Loni Burton, CS-Bakersfield-                 
        MEET: @ 49.68   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Carly             16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.88      54.29        
                  26.32       54.29 (27.97)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan            15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.44      54.63        
                  26.11       54.63 (28.52)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jessica           15 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.80      56.08        
                  26.73       56.08 (29.35)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica         16 North Shore Swim-MR    56.02      56.28        
                  27.20       56.28 (29.08)                                        
  5 Pullano, Emma             17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    57.57      59.20        
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 1:47.55    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emily            17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:59.31    1:58.71        
                  27.05       57.04 (29.99)     1:28.02 (30.98)     1:58.71 (30.69)
  2 Buyes, Katherine          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.00    2:06.59        
                  28.50       59.95 (31.45)     1:33.43 (33.48)     2:06.59 (33.16)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 1:47.55    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bader, Delaney            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:57.01    1:58.51        
                  27.05       56.68 (29.63)     1:27.33 (30.65)     1:58.51 (31.18)
  2 Winnert, Rebecca          14 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.96    1:59.45        
                  27.11       56.95 (29.84)     1:27.83 (30.88)     1:59.45 (31.62)
  3 Fabrizio, Jessica         16 North Shore Swim-MR  1:58.06    1:59.62        
                  27.49       57.52 (30.03)     1:28.54 (31.02)     1:59.62 (31.08)
  4 Giglio, Marisa            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.80    2:00.32        
                  28.29       58.21 (29.92)     1:29.28 (31.07)     2:00.32 (31.04)
  5 Russo, Gabrielle          17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ       NT    2:01.11        
                  26.67       57.43 (30.76)     1:29.40 (31.97)     2:01.11 (31.71)
  6 Frustaci, Victoria        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.54    2:01.31        
                  27.93       58.54 (30.61)     1:30.20 (31.66)     2:01.31 (31.11)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.37        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 1:47.55    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Browning, Cecile          13 Lansing CATS-NI      1:57.32    1:58.21        
                  26.95       56.72 (29.77)     1:27.58 (30.86)     1:58.21 (30.63)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 4:46.95   3/12/2005 Chelsea Haser, GTAC -MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Amanda              17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:31.65    5:27.70        
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)     1:33.17 (32.80)     2:06.51 (33.34)
        2:39.89 (33.38)     3:13.83 (33.94)     3:47.48 (33.65)     4:21.25 (33.77)
        4:54.77 (33.52)     5:27.70 (32.93)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:42.49        2003 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
        MEET: @ 4:46.95   3/12/2005 Chelsea Haser, GTAC -MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frustaci, Victoria        16 Star Swimming-NI     5:17.00    5:21.90        
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)     1:33.68 (32.69)     2:06.36 (32.68)
        2:39.23 (32.87)     3:11.77 (32.54)     3:44.33 (32.56)     4:17.26 (32.93)
        4:50.10 (32.84)     5:21.90 (31.80)                                        
  2 Deardorff, Serena         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:28.20    5:23.15        
                  28.10     1:00.19 (32.09)     1:33.01 (32.82)     2:06.28 (33.27)
        2:39.55 (33.27)     3:12.91 (33.36)     3:46.11 (33.20)     4:19.57 (33.46)
        4:52.20 (32.63)     5:23.15 (30.95)                                        
  3 Giglio, Marisa            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:26.80    5:24.75        
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)     1:33.42 (32.89)     2:06.62 (33.20)
        2:39.67 (33.05)     3:12.87 (33.20)     3:46.00 (33.13)     4:19.99 (33.99)
        4:53.19 (33.20)     5:24.75 (31.56)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        MEET: @ 9:42.25    3/8/2001 Cristina Teuscher, BAD-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pribis, Alaina            13 Manchester Swim-NE  10:40.65   10:57.53        
                  29.68     1:01.53 (31.85)     1:34.55 (33.02)     2:07.32 (32.77)
        2:40.30 (32.98)     3:13.56 (33.26)     3:46.46 (32.90)     4:19.35 (32.89)
        4:52.41 (33.06)     5:25.06 (32.65)     5:57.93 (32.87)     6:31.11 (33.18)
        7:04.26 (33.15)     7:37.54 (33.28)     8:11.15 (33.61)     8:44.81 (33.66)
        9:18.36 (33.55)     9:51.42 (33.06)    10:24.71 (33.29)    10:57.53 (32.82)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 16:20.72        1996 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
        MEET: @ 16:14.21   3/16/2003 Kim Kelly, BAD-MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Courtney            17 Star Swimming-NI          NT   16:44.46        
                  16.38       35.08 (18.70)       56.04 (20.96)     1:25.99 (29.95)
        1:56.08 (30.09)     2:25.86 (29.78)     2:56.06 (30.20)     3:26.46 (30.40)
                                4:57.08 ( )     5:27.32 (30.24)     5:57.53 (30.21)
        6:28.06 (30.53)     6:58.55 (30.49)     7:28.89 (30.34)     7:59.20 (30.31)
        8:30.16 (30.96)     9:01.05 (30.89)     9:32.05 (31.00)    10:02.73 (30.68)
       10:33.56 (30.83)    11:04.36 (30.80)    11:35.27 (30.91)    12:05.94 (30.67)
       12:36.78 (30.84)    13:07.65 (30.87)    13:38.68 (31.03)    14:09.87 (31.19)
       14:40.85 (30.98)    15:11.94 (31.09)    15:42.87 (30.93)    16:14.04 (31.17)
       16:44.46 (30.42)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
        MEET: @ 54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rader, Shelby             16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.69    1:00.65        
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
  2 Gundry, Shawnee           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.98    1:01.98        
                  30.27     1:01.98 (31.71)                                        
  3 Giglio, Marisa            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:03.88    1:04.80        
                  31.53     1:04.80 (33.27)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
        MEET: @ 54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrone, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.40    1:01.30        
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)                                        
  2 Rice, Jenna               14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.64    1:01.59        
                  30.20     1:01.59 (31.39)                                        
  3 Crowley, Jessica          14 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:02.00    1:01.92        
                  30.01     1:01.92 (31.91)                                        
  4 Jacumski, Madeline        13 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.20    1:02.07        
                  30.48     1:02.07 (31.59)                                        
  5 Graesser, Hannah          15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.82    1:02.13        
                  30.40     1:02.13 (31.73)                                        
  6 Schaffert, Taylor         16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.70    1:02.20        
                  30.32     1:02.20 (31.88)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Natalie          15 Lansing CATS-NI      1:02.26    1:02.58        
                  30.47     1:02.58 (32.11)                                        
  8 Vanasse, Katherine        16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.80    1:02.71        
                  30.21     1:02.71 (32.50)                                        
  9 Butler, Victoria          15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:02.51    1:02.85        
                  30.59     1:02.85 (32.26)                                        
 10 Hair, Molly               15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.40    1:04.50        
                  31.21     1:04.50 (33.29)                                        
 11 Proper, Danielle          16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:04.04    1:04.84        
                  31.44     1:04.84 (33.40)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 52.76   2/25/2011 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
        MEET: @ 54.50   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.65    1:00.32        
                  29.46     1:00.32 (30.86)                                        
  2 Grady, Caitlin            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.80    1:00.74        
                  29.46     1:00.74 (31.28)                                        
  3 Rice, Jenna               14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.59    1:01.80        
                  29.97     1:01.80 (31.83)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:56.11   2/26/2011 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
        MEET: @ 1:55.53   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan            15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.43    2:11.15        
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)     1:36.61 (33.59)     2:11.15 (34.54)
  2 Ernst, Andrea             12 TWST Swimming-NI     2:18.73    2:15.83        
                  31.63     1:05.89 (34.26)     1:41.28 (35.39)     2:15.83 (34.55)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:56.11   2/26/2011 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
        MEET: @ 1:55.53   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacumski, Madeline        13 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:11.01    2:11.34        
                  30.80     1:04.30 (33.50)     1:38.13 (33.83)     2:11.34 (33.21)
  2 Mastrandrea, Therese      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.91    2:14.13        
                  32.19     1:06.33 (34.14)     1:40.80 (34.47)     2:14.13 (33.33)
  3 Petrone, Caroline         16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:15.10    2:14.77        
                  30.40     1:04.49 (34.09)     1:39.70 (35.21)     2:14.77 (35.07)
  4 Proper, Danielle          16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:12.21    2:16.45        
                  31.88     1:06.04 (34.16)     1:41.06 (35.02)     2:16.45 (35.39)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:56.11   2/26/2011 Brienne Ryan, FORD                         
        MEET: @ 1:55.53   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodling, Brenna          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.50    2:11.41        
                  30.23     1:03.15 (32.92)     1:37.20 (34.05)     2:11.41 (34.21)
  2 Mastrandrea, Therese      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.91    2:12.43        
                  31.29     1:04.28 (32.99)     1:38.51 (34.23)     2:12.43 (33.92)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
        MEET: @ 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Caitlin            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.01    1:09.17        
                  33.65     1:09.17 (35.52)                                        
  2 Carlino, Emelia           17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:10.30    1:10.15        
                  33.34     1:10.15 (36.81)                                        
  3 Marsh, Megan              13 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.10    1:10.59        
                  33.17     1:10.59 (37.42)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Stephanie       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.01    1:11.37        
                  33.50     1:11.37 (37.87)                                        
  5 Denbow, Christina         16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:10.11    1:11.54        
                  34.14     1:11.54 (37.40)                                        
  6 Anderson, Alyssa          15 Star Swimming-NI     1:13.00    1:12.57        
                  35.37     1:12.57 (37.20)                                        
  7 Castellano, Nicole        17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:13.59    1:13.18        
                  34.56     1:13.18 (38.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
        MEET: @ 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena              16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.13    1:09.96        
                  32.82     1:09.96 (37.14)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.27    1:11.09        
                  33.75     1:11.09 (37.34)                                        
  3 Pullano, Emma             17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:11.11    1:15.18        
                  35.11     1:15.18 (40.07)                                        
 -- Hummel, Hannah            16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:06.55         DQ        
      60 False start
                  33.48          DQ (35.22)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:01.81   2/23/2007 Lauren Beaudreau, UR                       
        MEET: @ 1:02.12   3/11/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slepian, SARAH            13 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:08.00    1:08.78        
                  32.49     1:08.78 (36.29)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla          12 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.76    1:09.70        
                  33.10     1:09.70 (36.60)                                        
  3 Hair, Molly               15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:09.90    1:10.27        
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)                                        
  4 Modeas, Sydney            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:10.05    1:11.10        
                  34.17     1:11.10 (36.93)                                        
  5 Pribis, Alaina            13 Manchester Swim-NE   1:12.80    1:11.46        
                  34.32     1:11.46 (37.14)                                        
  6 Parish, Andrea            17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.83    1:11.77        
                  34.26     1:11.77 (37.51)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET: @ 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sinatro, Haley            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.00    2:22.33        
                  31.73     1:08.01 (36.28)     1:45.42 (37.41)     2:22.33 (36.91)
  2 Ruh, Jamie                17 Star Swimming-NI     2:30.01    2:30.68        
                  33.71     1:11.58 (37.87)     1:51.00 (39.42)     2:30.68 (39.68)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:11.43   2/21/2009 Lauren Beaudreau, RICHMOND-                
        MEET: @ 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Lauren          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.00    2:30.10        
                  34.04     1:12.05 (38.01)     1:51.08 (39.03)     2:30.10 (39.02)
  2 Yao, Li Yan               17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.05    2:30.66        
                  34.78     1:12.64 (37.86)     1:51.47 (38.83)     2:30.66 (39.19)
  3 Denbow, Christina         16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:31.50    2:32.81        
                  34.30     1:13.19 (38.89)     1:52.54 (39.35)     2:32.81 (40.27)
  4 Marsh, Megan              13 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:31.05    2:32.92        
                  34.15     1:12.23 (38.08)     1:52.46 (40.23)     2:32.92 (40.46)
  5 Anderson, Alyssa          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:36.00    2:36.56        
                  36.26     1:16.02 (39.76)     1:56.48 (40.46)     2:36.56 (40.08)
  6 Romano, Kristen           11 TWST Swimming-NI     2:45.90    2:37.09        
                  34.87     1:15.66 (40.79)     1:56.93 (41.27)     2:37.09 (40.16)
  7 Ernst, Andrea             12 TWST Swimming-NI          NT    2:38.32        
                  35.94     1:16.03 (40.09)     1:57.69 (41.66)     2:38.32 (40.63)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 54.94   3/11/2006 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Helen           13 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.35      56.66        
                  26.78       56.66 (29.88)                                        
  2 Martin, Courteney         15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.94      58.87        
                  27.27       58.87 (31.60)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.40    1:00.08        
                  28.17     1:00.08 (31.91)                                        
  4 Pierce, Madeline          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.63    1:00.11        
                  27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)                                        
  5 Pierce, Molly             13 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.50    1:00.20        
                  29.23     1:00.20 (30.97)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.00    1:00.35        
                  28.18     1:00.35 (32.17)                                        
  7 Weinstock, Victoria       15 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.00    1:00.45        
                  28.85     1:00.45 (31.60)                                        
  8 Stiles, Jessica           15 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:03.00    1:01.53        
                  28.48     1:01.53 (33.05)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Rebecca      17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:05.88    1:02.33        
                  29.51     1:02.33 (32.82)                                        
 10 Nelson, Margaret          18 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:01.30    1:03.44        
                  29.46     1:03.44 (33.98)                                        
 11 Bonfield, Caroline        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:03.30    1:03.86        
                  29.83     1:03.86 (34.03)                                        
 12 Walsh, Shannon            15 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:09.00    1:07.63        
                  30.97     1:07.63 (36.66)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 54.94   3/11/2006 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bopp, Amy                 16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.04      57.73        
                  27.43       57.73 (30.30)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah         17 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.74    1:00.38        
                  28.32     1:00.38 (32.06)                                        
  3 Graffin, Ella             17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:00.80    1:01.87        
                  28.68     1:01.87 (33.19)                                        
  4 Ernst, Andrea             12 TWST Swimming-NI     1:00.75    1:02.63        
                  29.19     1:02.63 (33.44)                                        
  5 Denbow, Christina         16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:03.70    1:04.25        
                  30.50     1:04.25 (33.75)                                        
 -- Sebastian, Julianna       13 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:00.44         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  28.27          DQ (31.84)                                        
 -- Wegescheide, Blair        17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.95         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.91   2/18/2005 Brooke Boncher, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 54.94   3/11/2006 Lindsay Henahan, FAST -NI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duvvuri, Priya            17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.89      59.60        
                  28.01       59.60 (31.59)                                        
  2 Stearns, Lindsay          15 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.50      59.88        
                  28.04       59.88 (31.84)                                        
  3 Graffin, Ella             17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:00.79    1:00.92        
                  28.19     1:00.92 (32.73)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.05    1:00.96        
                  28.23     1:00.96 (32.73)                                        
  5 Lawson, Casey             13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:04.30    1:02.25        
                  28.87     1:02.25 (33.38)                                        
  6 Buisman, Megan            18 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:02.20    1:02.57        
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)                                        
  7 Shi, Emma                 14 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    59.59    1:02.64        
                  28.83     1:02.64 (33.81)                                        
  8 McClaren, Casey           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.92    1:02.90        
                  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Kathryn         16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.00    1:04.34        
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)                                        
 10 Bellis, Rachel            15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:07.14    1:07.01        
                  30.63     1:07.01 (36.38)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:59.96   2/21/2009 Courtney Collyer, FORD                     
        MEET: @ 1:59.73    3/9/2002 Noelle Bassi, Unat. BAC-NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emily            17 Lansing CATS-NI      2:08.71    2:16.05        
                  28.81     1:02.79 (33.98)     1:38.49 (35.70)     2:16.05 (37.56)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.05    2:17.15        
                  29.92     1:04.16 (34.24)     1:40.32 (36.16)     2:17.15 (36.83)
  3 Thayer, Elizabeth         15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:13.00    2:18.03        
                  29.98     1:04.55 (34.57)     1:40.83 (36.28)     2:18.03 (37.20)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:59.96   2/21/2009 Courtney Collyer, FORD                     
        MEET: @ 1:59.73    3/9/2002 Noelle Bassi, Unat. BAC-NJ                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruh, Jamie                17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.06    2:16.39        
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)     1:40.44 (34.79)     2:16.39 (35.95)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Stephanie       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.69    2:12.20        
                  29.57     1:03.62 (34.05)     1:42.20 (38.58)     2:12.20 (30.00)
  2 Pierce, Molly             13 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.30    2:12.52        
                  29.03     1:02.69 (33.66)     1:41.74 (39.05)     2:12.52 (30.78)
  3 Grady, Caitlin            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.69    2:14.22        
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)   2:14.22 (1:12.18)                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Victoria        17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:14.50    2:14.58        
                  29.88     1:04.48 (34.60)     1:42.85 (38.37)     2:14.58 (31.73)
  2 Pribis, Alaina            13 Manchester Swim-NE   2:21.90    2:14.95        
                  30.89     1:05.46 (34.57)     1:44.27 (38.81)     2:14.95 (30.68)
  3 Giglio, Marisa            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:17.20    2:16.89        
                  30.63     1:05.85 (35.22)     1:45.90 (40.05)     2:16.89 (30.99)
  4 Anderson, Alyssa          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.26    2:19.59        
                  31.83     1:06.92 (35.09)     1:47.78 (40.86)     2:19.59 (31.81)
  5 Willis, Claire            15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:23.00    2:23.54        
                  31.15     1:06.62 (35.47)     1:50.70 (44.08)     2:23.54 (32.84)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:00.07   2/24/2011 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
        MEET: @ 2:02.43   3/16/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Julianne            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.58    2:07.54        
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)     1:38.91 (39.65)     2:07.54 (28.63)
  2 Gorham, Jessica           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:12.80    2:11.90        
                  28.65     1:01.37 (32.72)     1:41.90 (40.53)     2:11.90 (30.00)
  3 Watroba, Marissa          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:12.13    2:13.17        
                  29.73     1:03.46 (33.73)     1:41.94 (38.48)     2:13.17 (31.23)
  4 Lawson, Casey             13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:15.60    2:13.35        
                  29.10     1:01.65 (32.55)     1:42.63 (40.98)     2:13.35 (30.72)
  5 Watson, Carly             16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.00    2:15.49        
                  28.37     1:02.99 (34.62)     1:44.49 (41.50)     2:15.49 (31.00)
  6 Bergin, Kate              13 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:17.70    2:16.75        
                  29.74     1:03.25 (33.51)     1:44.90 (41.65)     2:16.75 (31.85)
  7 Rommel, Dina              15 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:16.00    2:16.79        
                  28.08     1:02.69 (34.61)     1:44.58 (41.89)     2:16.79 (32.21)
  8 Castellano, Nicole        17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:20.29    2:22.98        
                  30.63     1:07.02 (36.39)     1:50.32 (43.30)     2:22.98 (32.66)
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:17.32   2/25/2011 Merm McGeath, DUQU -AM                     
        MEET: @ 4:10.50   3/11/2005 Julia Smit, TVSC -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.50    4:45.24        
                  30.01     1:03.80 (33.79)     1:39.46 (35.66)     2:14.84 (35.38)
        2:57.16 (42.32)     3:40.32 (43.16)     4:13.07 (32.75)     4:45.24 (32.17)
 -- Hovey, Emily              15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:41.74         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.64     1:04.13 (34.49)     1:38.94 (34.81)     2:13.54 (34.60)
        2:54.28 (40.74)     3:34.37 (40.09)     4:08.48 (34.11)          DQ (32.96)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:40.11   2/23/2011 University of Richmond                     
                         L Hines, A Kobelja, J Smaniotto, C Brackett       
        MEET: @ 1:46.75   3/12/2005 GERMANTOWN ACADEMY AQUATIC CLU             
                         T Crippen, A Aemisegger, C CRIPPEN, S COENEN      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                   NT    1:50.75        
     1) Michibata, Cori 16              2) Lapinas, Aleksa 15             
     3) Yuen, Jocelyn 16                4) Bader, Delaney 16              
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)     1:25.86 (26.69)     1:50.75 (24.89)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 19.43        2009 Emmett Walling, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai, MSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giraldi, Christopher      17 Executive Health-NE    22.32      22.33        
  2 Baker, William            16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    22.61      23.15        
  3 Lambert, Spencer          15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    23.30      23.48        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 19.43        2009 Emmett Walling, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai, MSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hook, Nicholas            16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    22.41      22.57        
  2 Lagasse, Paul             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.85      22.86        
  3 Wyer, RYAN                17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     23.41      23.23        
  4 Dawson, Christopher       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    22.99      24.39        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 19.43        2009 Emmett Walling, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 20.72   3/15/2003 Christophr Pai, MSC-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.53      22.05        
  2 Guerci, Michael           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.57      22.54        
  2 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI        22.42      22.54        
  4 Pontrelli, John           15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.49      22.64        
  5 Rice, Sam                 16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.19      22.76        
  6 Taskindoust, Rod          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.58      22.84        
  7 Crumm, James              15 Aqua Gems-MR           22.67      23.09        
  8 Lagasse, Paul             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.85      23.19        
  9 DUREN, SAM                17 Executive Health-NE    23.39      23.33        
 10 Steinmetz, Daniel         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    23.80      23.86        
 11 Le, Michael               15 Star Swimming-NI       24.50      23.90        
 12 Dawson, Christopher       16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    27.92      24.17        
 13 Warnon, Raphael           16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.99      24.78        
 -- Lambert, Spencer          15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    23.30         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 43.91        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanchick, Matthew         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    48.48      49.13        
                  23.56       49.13 (25.57)                                        
  2 Baker, William            16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    51.00      51.32        
                  24.48       51.32 (26.84)                                        
  3 Steinmetz, Daniel         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    51.34      51.78        
                  24.78       51.78 (27.00)                                        
  4 Wyer, RYAN                17 Elite Swim Club-NJ     52.30      52.74        
                  24.88       52.74 (27.86)                                        
  5 Holden, John              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.03      52.82        
                  25.28       52.82 (27.54)                                        
  6 Burdo, Nick               13 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.57      53.78        
                  26.07       53.78 (27.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 43.91        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Honore, Victor            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     49.90      48.38        
                  23.28       48.38 (25.10)                                        
  2 Hebert, Addison           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.20      50.30        
                  24.07       50.30 (26.23)                                        
  3 Howard, David             15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    49.22      50.36        
                  23.92       50.36 (26.44)                                        
  4 Sandhu, Milan             16 Manchester Swim-NE     51.10      51.26        
                  24.86       51.26 (26.40)                                        
  5 Rankin, Patrick           18 New Jersey Race-NJ     51.90      51.39        
                  24.52       51.39 (26.87)                                        
  6 Steinmetz, Daniel         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    51.30      52.03        
                  24.97       52.03 (27.06)                                        
  7 Garcia, Andrew            15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    51.96      52.06        
                  24.78       52.06 (27.28)                                        
  8 Bolton, Matthew           18 Manchester Swim-NE     51.90      52.90        
                  25.68       52.90 (27.22)                                        
  9 Le, Michael               15 Star Swimming-NI       53.50      53.09        
                  25.42       53.09 (27.67)                                        
 10 Muzzey, Stephen           17 Manchester Swim-NE     52.20      53.19        
                  25.67       53.19 (27.52)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 43.91        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Sean              17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    49.12      48.89        
                  23.32       48.89 (25.57)                                        
  2 Taskindoust, Rod          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.46      49.11        
                  23.45       49.11 (25.66)                                        
  3 Macchia, Gregory          19 Elite Swim Club-NJ     51.61      51.06        
                  24.70       51.06 (26.36)                                        
  4 DUREN, SAM                17 Executive Health-NE    51.36      51.18        
                  25.00       51.18 (26.18)                                        
  5 Sandhu, Milan             16 Manchester Swim-NE     51.40      51.53        
                  24.67       51.53 (26.86)                                        
  6 Dawson, William           15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    48.84      51.62        
                  24.54       51.62 (27.08)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kevin              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    53.70      51.91        
                  24.77       51.91 (27.14)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET: @ 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hellauer, Matthew         17 Shelton Monroe S-CT  1:47.01    1:51.13        
                  25.16       53.21 (28.05)     1:22.26 (29.05)     1:51.13 (28.87)
  2 Morgan, Lucas             17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:52.94    1:51.77        
                  26.11       54.34 (28.23)     1:23.08 (28.74)     1:51.77 (28.69)
  3 Hook, Nicholas            16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:55.00    1:53.47        
                  25.51       54.10 (28.59)     1:23.79 (29.69)     1:53.47 (29.68)
  4 Macchia, Gregory          19 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:53.00    1:55.03        
                  26.21       55.35 (29.14)     1:25.59 (30.24)     1:55.03 (29.44)
  5 Moleski, Joe              15 Executive Health-NE  2:03.12    1:57.60        
                  26.08       55.70 (29.62)     1:27.08 (31.38)     1:57.60 (30.52)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET: @ 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:43.37    1:47.52        
                  24.54       51.69 (27.15)     1:19.55 (27.86)     1:47.52 (27.97)
  2 Zheng, Evan               16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:48.84    1:49.06        
                  24.76       52.05 (27.29)     1:20.69 (28.64)     1:49.06 (28.37)
  3 Saunders, Kevin           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:50.23    1:50.76        
                  25.44       53.32 (27.88)     1:22.22 (28.90)     1:50.76 (28.54)
  4 Hutton, Griffin           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:51.35    1:53.90        
                  26.30       55.19 (28.89)     1:24.57 (29.38)     1:53.90 (29.33)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET: @ 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Brian             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:47.00    1:47.27        
                  24.06       51.05 (26.99)     1:19.33 (28.28)     1:47.27 (27.94)
  2 Miara, Jesse              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.94    1:47.81        
                  25.63       52.45 (26.82)     1:20.40 (27.95)     1:47.81 (27.41)
  3 Hebert, Addison           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:51.80    1:48.45        
                  24.57       51.81 (27.24)     1:19.98 (28.17)     1:48.45 (28.47)
  4 Dibella, Jacob            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:48.69    1:48.77        
                  24.78       52.15 (27.37)     1:20.56 (28.41)     1:48.77 (28.21)
  5 Parsons, Timothy          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:50.87    1:51.27        
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)     1:22.32 (28.39)     1:51.27 (28.95)
  6 Cino, Greg                15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:49.46    1:51.30        
                  25.15       52.98 (27.83)     1:22.15 (29.17)     1:51.30 (29.15)
  7 Albert, Zachary           16 Unattached-NE        1:50.52    1:54.91        
                  24.99       53.66 (28.67)     1:24.26 (30.60)     1:54.91 (30.65)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:22.17        2009 Mateo DeAngulo, Indian River               
        MEET: @ 4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Kevin           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:53.44    4:51.33        
                  25.66       53.90 (28.24)     1:22.74 (28.84)     1:52.12 (29.38)
        2:21.84 (29.72)     2:51.81 (29.97)     3:21.96 (30.15)     3:52.19 (30.23)
        4:22.38 (30.19)     4:51.33 (28.95)                                        
  2 Juliano, Robert           17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:51.06    4:51.63        
                  24.68       52.65 (27.97)     1:22.20 (29.55)     1:52.05 (29.85)
        2:22.33 (30.28)     2:52.57 (30.24)     3:22.77 (30.20)     3:53.51 (30.74)
        4:23.65 (30.14)     4:51.63 (27.98)                                        
  3 Saenger, Ryan             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  5:05.00    4:54.88        
                  26.61       55.16 (28.55)     1:24.54 (29.38)     1:54.17 (29.63)
        2:24.53 (30.36)     2:55.71 (31.18)     3:26.14 (30.43)     3:56.23 (30.09)
        4:26.15 (29.92)     4:54.88 (28.73)                                        
  4 Hutton, Griffin           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:00.07    4:57.59        
                  26.34       55.45 (29.11)     1:25.17 (29.72)     1:55.18 (30.01)
        2:25.60 (30.42)     2:55.94 (30.34)     3:26.01 (30.07)     3:56.01 (30.00)
        4:27.52 (31.51)     4:57.59 (30.07)                                        
  5 Cino, Greg                15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   5:01.36    4:58.78        
                  26.09       54.75 (28.66)     1:24.44 (29.69)     1:54.68 (30.24)
        2:25.09 (30.41)     2:55.81 (30.72)     3:26.60 (30.79)     3:49.75 (23.15)
        4:28.56 (38.81)     4:58.78 (30.22)                                        
  6 Parsons, Timothy          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  5:01.49    5:08.92        
                  26.39       54.86 (28.47)     1:24.16 (29.30)     1:54.07 (29.91)
        2:24.32 (30.25)     2:55.15 (30.83)     3:27.89 (32.74)     4:02.00 (34.11)
        4:35.70 (33.70)     5:08.92 (33.22)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:22.17        2009 Mateo DeAngulo, Indian River               
        MEET: @ 4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gronbeck, Christian       18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:58.21    4:40.60        
                  24.79       52.40 (27.61)     1:20.66 (28.26)     1:49.29 (28.63)
        2:17.79 (28.50)     2:46.40 (28.61)     3:15.31 (28.91)     3:44.15 (28.84)
        4:12.73 (28.58)     4:40.60 (27.87)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 15:10.63        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                         
        MEET: @ 15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 16:47.50   17:12.76        
                  26.85       56.43 (29.58)     1:26.78 (30.35)     1:57.54 (30.76)
        2:28.75 (31.21)     3:00.52 (31.77)     3:31.89 (31.37)     4:03.14 (31.25)
        4:34.53 (31.39)     5:05.94 (31.41)     5:37.35 (31.41)     6:08.64 (31.29)
        6:40.06 (31.42)     7:11.87 (31.81)     7:43.72 (31.85)     8:15.60 (31.88)
        8:47.07 (31.47)     9:18.31 (31.24)     9:49.77 (31.46)    10:21.98 (32.21)
       10:54.35 (32.37)    11:25.74 (31.39)    11:57.16 (31.42)    12:28.51 (31.35)
       13:00.57 (32.06)    13:32.03 (31.46)    14:03.07 (31.04)    14:35.04 (31.97)
       15:06.97 (31.93)    15:38.80 (31.83)    16:10.11 (31.31)    16:41.85 (31.74)
       17:12.76 (30.91)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 48.11    3/4/2011 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
        MEET: @ 49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitacre, Robert          15 Central Jersey A-NJ    56.41      55.80        
                  27.55       55.80 (28.25)                                        
  2 Duvvuri, KRISHNA          16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     57.26      58.05        
                  28.23       58.05 (29.82)                                        
  3 Turner, Kevin             17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    59.00      58.29        
                  28.44       58.29 (29.85)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Jasper         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.58      58.49        
                  28.56       58.49 (29.93)                                        
  5 Walsh, Kevin              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:01.99      58.72        
                  28.59       58.72 (30.13)                                        
 -- Madar, Alex               16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    59.99         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.84          DQ (31.80)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 48.11    3/4/2011 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
        MEET: @ 49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnon, Raphael           16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.36      58.46        
                  28.43       58.46 (30.03)                                        
  2 August, Sandy             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ    59.91      59.06        
                  28.56       59.06 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 48.11    3/4/2011 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
        MEET: @ 49.90    3/8/2001 Ned Stanthorpe, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.70      55.38        
                  26.42       55.38 (28.96)                                        
  2 Grauslys, Matthew         14 Executive Health-NE  1:01.09      58.95        
                  28.79       58.95 (30.16)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
        MEET: @ 1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitacre, Robert          15 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:01.90    2:01.11        
                  27.83       57.44 (29.61)     1:28.44 (31.00)     2:01.11 (32.67)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
        MEET: @ 55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westermeier, Christian    16 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.30    1:00.82        
                  28.31     1:00.82 (32.51)                                        
  2 Berus, Matthew            17 Star Swimming-NI     1:04.09    1:03.02        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)                                        
  3 Sebastian, RYAN           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:02.98    1:03.13        
                  30.02     1:03.13 (33.11)                                        
  4 Crumm, James              15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.65    1:03.61        
                  29.66     1:03.61 (33.95)                                        
  5 August, Sandy             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:04.40    1:04.74        
                  30.46     1:04.74 (34.28)                                        
  6 Duvvuri, KRISHNA          16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:46.25    1:05.96        
                  30.87     1:05.96 (35.09)                                        
  7 Bolton, Matthew           18 Manchester Swim-NE   1:06.65    1:09.71        
                  33.04     1:09.71 (36.67)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
        MEET: @ 55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagasse, John             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.07    1:02.04        
                  29.20     1:02.04 (32.84)                                        
  2 Kumar, Taisu              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.83    1:02.59        
                  29.44     1:02.59 (33.15)                                        
  3 Robinson, Brian           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.00    1:04.27        
                  30.18     1:04.27 (34.09)                                        
  4 Harris, Lincoln           15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.71    1:05.25        
                  30.33     1:05.25 (34.92)                                        
  5 Dawson, William           15 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:04.40    1:05.80        
                  31.02     1:05.80 (34.78)                                        
  6 Parsons, Timothy          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:10.66    1:06.43        
                  30.95     1:06.43 (35.48)                                        
  7 Lambert, Spencer          15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:05.73    1:06.58        
                  30.74     1:06.58 (35.84)                                        
  8 Charleston, Jared         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.90    1:07.25        
                  31.55     1:07.25 (35.70)                                        
 -- Jason, Alexander          16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:04.12         DQ        
      16 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  31.66          DQ (34.62)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
        MEET: @ 2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 August, Sandy             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:17.19    2:17.36        
                  31.20     1:05.73 (34.53)     1:41.15 (35.42)     2:17.36 (36.21)
  2 Li, Jun He                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.50    2:17.46        
                  30.60     1:05.46 (34.86)   2:17.46 (1:12.00)                    
  3 Ziolek, Dominic           17 Executive Health-NE  2:31.50    2:19.52        
                  31.05     1:06.54 (35.49)     1:43.45 (36.91)     2:19.52 (36.07)
  4 Clarke, Garrett           15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:30.00    2:24.22        
                  31.48     1:07.43 (35.95)     1:45.98 (38.55)     2:24.22 (38.24)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
        MEET: @ 2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berus, Matthew            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:22.70    2:18.46        
                  31.39     1:04.88 (33.49)     1:40.93 (36.05)     2:18.46 (37.53)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 47.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 48.58    3/9/2006 Brian Wilson, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole                16 Manchester Swim-NE     54.50      53.87        
                  25.75       53.87 (28.12)                                        
  2 Zheng, Evan               16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    54.54      54.89        
                  25.74       54.89 (29.15)                                        
  3 Garcia, Andrew            15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.59      56.42        
                  26.45       56.42 (29.97)                                        
  4 Muzzey, Stephen           17 Manchester Swim-NE     54.66      56.52        
  5 Premo, James              16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    56.56    1:01.42        
                  28.06     1:01.42 (33.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 47.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 48.58    3/9/2006 Brian Wilson, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip          17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    54.01      54.80        
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)                                        
  2 Robinson, Brian           15 Syracuse Charger-NI    55.59      55.95        
                  26.01       55.95 (29.94)                                        
  3 Rankin, Patrick           18 New Jersey Race-NJ     54.79      56.63        
                  26.03       56.63 (30.60)                                        
  4 Pontrelli, John           15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    58.15      57.14        
                  26.20       57.14 (30.94)                                        
  5 Muzzey, Stephen           17 Manchester Swim-NE     54.66      57.22        
                  26.96       57.22 (30.26)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Charles          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:00.00      59.02        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)                                        
  7 Lacey, Joshua             14 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.59    1:00.53        
                  28.28     1:00.53 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 47.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 48.58    3/9/2006 Brian Wilson, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan             16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.50      52.89        
                  24.58       52.89 (28.31)                                        
  2 Olin, Evan                16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    54.30      54.55        
                  26.40       54.55 (28.15)                                        
  3 Taskindoust, Rod          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.55      55.07        
                  25.56       55.07 (29.51)                                        
  4 Ziolek, Dominic           17 Executive Health-NE  1:01.00      59.13        
                  27.72       59.13 (31.41)                                        
  5 Kumar, Taisu              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.50    1:02.54        
                  28.56     1:02.54 (33.98)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Jasper         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    59.01    1:03.72        
                  29.49     1:03.72 (34.23)                                        
  7 Moleski, Joe              15 Executive Health-NE  1:04.31    1:03.98        
                  31.09     1:03.98 (32.89)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:46.18        2009 Robbie Sullivan, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Griffin           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:02.60    2:03.11        
                  27.96       59.52 (31.56)     1:31.39 (31.87)     2:03.11 (31.72)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:46.18        2009 Robbie Sullivan, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, John            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:03.69    2:01.98        
                  26.50       56.65 (30.15)     1:28.50 (31.85)     2:01.98 (33.48)
  2 Sullivan, Patrick         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:02.90    2:02.26        
                  27.48       58.44 (30.96)     1:30.24 (31.80)     2:02.26 (32.02)
  3 Meehan, Sean              17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:01.10    2:02.61        
                  25.96       56.99 (31.03)     1:29.29 (32.30)     2:02.61 (33.32)
  4 Grauslys, Matthew         14 Executive Health-NE  2:09.34    2:03.05        
                  27.95       59.36 (31.41)     1:31.50 (32.14)     2:03.05 (31.55)
  5 Zwierzchowski, Sam        16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:20.00    2:13.69        
                  27.85       59.75 (31.90)     1:34.58 (34.83)     2:13.69 (39.11)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:46.18        2009 Robbie Sullivan, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:49.00    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan, LIAC-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, Mark               17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:52.01    1:53.43        
                  25.54       53.68 (28.14)     1:22.86 (29.18)     1:53.43 (30.57)
  2 Kuo, Theodore             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.71    1:56.30        
                  26.15       55.55 (29.40)     1:25.59 (30.04)     1:56.30 (30.71)
 -- Murphy, Thomas            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.79         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  26.79       57.09 (30.30)     1:28.27 (31.18)          DQ (32.77)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westermeier, Christian    16 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.68    2:03.06        
                  26.48       59.17 (32.69)     1:35.34 (36.17)     2:03.06 (27.72)
  2 Howard, David             15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:04.50    2:06.34        
                  26.88       58.86 (31.98)     1:37.24 (38.38)     2:06.34 (29.10)
  3 Sandhu, Milan             16 Manchester Swim-NE   2:07.10    2:07.31        
                  26.67       59.89 (33.22)     1:38.94 (39.05)     2:07.31 (28.37)
  4 Bolton, Matthew           18 Manchester Swim-NE   2:05.80    2:10.73        
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:41.02 (37.69)     2:10.73 (29.71)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Colburn               15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.80    2:11.45        
                  29.90     1:04.82 (34.92)     1:40.90 (36.08)     2:11.45 (30.55)
  2 Premo, James              16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:09.09    2:14.37        
                  27.90     1:02.88 (34.98)     1:45.23 (42.35)     2:14.37 (29.14)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, John            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.69    2:02.36        
                  25.78       56.00 (30.22)     1:32.79 (36.79)     2:02.36 (29.57)
  2 Parsons, Timothy          17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:05.68    2:03.98        
                  27.00       58.53 (31.53)     1:35.07 (36.54)     2:03.98 (28.91)
  3 Saenger, Ryan             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:07.00    2:04.13        
                  27.35       59.38 (32.03)     1:35.93 (36.55)     2:04.13 (28.20)
  4 Sullivan, Patrick         16 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:07.60    2:05.12        
                  27.21       58.96 (31.75)     1:36.76 (37.80)     2:05.12 (28.36)
  5 August, Sandy             18 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:05.51    2:05.95        
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:35.14 (34.67)     2:05.95 (30.81)
  6 Daigler, Jerry            16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:07.00    2:15.63        
                  30.24     1:01.86 (31.62)     1:44.68 (42.82)     2:15.63 (30.95)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Spencer             16 Star Swimming-NI     4:28.80    4:19.14        
                  26.59       58.02 (31.43)     1:28.81 (30.79)     2:00.73 (31.92)
        2:40.94 (40.21)     3:21.83 (40.89)     3:50.69 (28.86)     4:19.14 (28.45)
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:18.00    4:15.62        
                  26.02       56.15 (30.13)     1:28.03 (31.88)     2:00.25 (32.22)
        2:38.88 (38.63)     3:17.83 (38.95)     3:47.50 (29.67)     4:15.62 (28.12)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:18.78        2009 Indian River                               
                         E Walling, K Wyman, N Hein, N Schwartz            
        MEET: @ 1:24.47   3/13/2005 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB                   
                         Y Zimarev, H HINDS, C AMATO, C GAHN               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'                          NT    1:31.18        
     1) Zagrobelny, Sam 17              2) Desantis, Michael 17           
     3) Healy, Zachary 15               4) Warren, Joseph 17              
                  22.50       44.87 (22.37)     1:08.22 (23.35)     1:31.18 (22.96)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 6:34.57   3/12/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         G Mroz, K Simas, S Dawson, P Gegotek              
        MEET: @ 6:47.73    3/8/2002 MASSACHUSETTS BAY MARLINS                  
                         S RILEY, J Eaddy, A MARTORANO, C Arsenault        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                             NT    7:18.10        
     1) Kreher, Kevin 16                2) Rommel, Charles 17             
     3) Turner, Kevin 17                4) Saenger, Ryan 16               
                  25.59       54.53 (54.53)   1:23.55 (1:23.55)   1:51.90 (1:51.90)
        2:15.95 (24.05)     2:43.98 (52.08)   3:11.62 (1:19.72)   3:39.29 (1:47.39)
        4:04.47 (25.18)     4:33.21 (53.92)   5:01.95 (1:22.66)   5:30.70 (1:51.41)
        5:54.92 (24.22)     6:22.12 (51.42)   6:50.26 (1:19.56)   7:18.10 (1:47.40)