Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/29/2011 06:05 PM
      2011 North Region Speedo Champions Series - 3/24/2011 to 3/27/2011       
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville                    
        MEET: @ 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT: & 19.99                                                          
     US OPEN: # 20.29                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Charles     17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    20.73      20.67         20  
  2 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.41      20.72         17  
  3 Conway, John        17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    20.99      21.05         16  
  4 McKenna, Brian      17 Boys Club Of New-MR    21.57      21.30         15  
  5 Strand, Michael     18 Una CAT-NJ             21.35      21.37         14  
  6 Conley, Tyler       18 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.17      21.48         13  
  7 Souza, Luciano      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    21.81      21.70         11.5
  7 Wright, Leo         18 Greater Holyoke-NE     21.80      21.70         11.5
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Andrew       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.91      21.59          9  
 10 Mango, ALEX         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     21.83      21.68          7  
 11 Swartz, Reid        17 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    22.09      21.73          6  
 12 Finn, Erik          15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    22.04      21.86          5  
 13 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD     21.91      21.88          4  
 14 Cannon, Christophe  16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.09      21.95          3  
 15 Nee, Shawn          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.08      22.21          2  
 16 Spitzer, Johnathan  18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.01      22.23          1  
C - Final
 17 Stiles, Brian       16 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.24      21.74        
 18 Kuhlik, Matthew     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    22.18      22.00        
 19 Thomas, Brad        17 Marist Swim Club-MR    22.20      22.11        
 20 Chappell, Benjamin  17 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.22      22.15        
 21 Henze, Michael      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    22.17      22.20        
 22 Hebert, Addison     16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.26      22.26        
 23 Klotz, Daniel       15 Meriden Silver F-CT    22.24      22.38        
 24 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 Lansing CATS-NI        22.25      22.79        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville                    
        MEET: @ 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT: & 19.99                                                          
     US OPEN: # 20.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    20.46      20.73 q      
  2 Conway, John              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    21.23      20.99 q      
  3 Conley, Tyler             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    21.42      21.17 q      
  4 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ             21.87      21.35 q      
  5 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    21.08      21.41 q      
  6 McKenna, Brian            17 Boys Club Of New-MR    20.85      21.57 q      
  7 Schaffer, Alexander       21 Ohio State Swim-OH     21.23      21.61 q      
  8 Wright, Leo               18 Greater Holyoke-NE     21.66      21.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Souza, Luciano            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    21.84      21.81 q      
 10 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     22.15      21.83 q      
 11 Marsh, Andrew             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    21.61      21.91 q      
 11 Lanzi, Antonio            16 Albany Starfish-AD     22.40      21.91 q      
 13 Spitzer, Johnathan        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.46      22.01 q      
 14 Finn, Erik                15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    21.76      22.04 q      
 15 Nee, Shawn                15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     22.45      22.08 q      
 16 Swartz, Reid              17 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    21.61      22.09 q      
 16 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.22      22.09 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Henze, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    23.10      22.17 q      
 19 Kuhlik, Matthew           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    22.21      22.18 q      
 20 Thomas, Brad              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    21.88      22.20 q      
 21 Chappell, Benjamin        17 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.72      22.22 q      
 22 Stiles, Brian             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    21.76      22.24 q      
 22 Klotz, Daniel             15 Meriden Silver F-CT    21.94      22.24 q      
 24 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 Lansing CATS-NI        22.65      22.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hebert, Addison           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.48      22.26        
 26 Bernstein, Rex            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.31      22.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pribis, Carter            17 Manchester Swim-NE     22.23      22.30        
 28 Protsenko, Alexander      24 Boys Club Of New-MR    22.09      22.33        
 28 Hogg, Cole                16 Manchester Swim-NE     22.07      22.33        
 30 Johnson, Cameron          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    21.68      22.34        
 31 Giraldi, Christopher      17 Executive Health-NE    22.11      22.35        
 32 Boyd, Jack                15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    22.48      22.38        
 32 Kostelec, Nick            17 Una LBA-MR             21.92      22.38        
 34 McLaughlin, Declan        15 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.25      22.47        
 34 Westermeier, Christian    16 Star Swimming-NI       22.36      22.47        
 36 Albert, Zachary           16 Unattached-NE          22.40      22.48        
 36 Pfohl, Erik               17 Aqua Gems-MR           21.43      22.48        
 36 Kreher, Kevin             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    22.35      22.48        
 39 Plaschka, Justin          14 Team Suffolk-MR        22.33      22.51        
 40 Zheng, Evan               16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    22.95      22.61        
 41 Pontrelli, John           15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.49      22.63        
 41 Towner, Clement           18 Lansing CATS-NI        23.23      22.63        
 43 Wheaton, Mike             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.48      22.70        
 44 Graesser, Garrett         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    22.01      22.75        
 45 Morales, Charles          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    23.28      22.88        
 46 Sivulich, Ethan           18 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME    22.54      22.95        
 47 Telford, Dylan            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.30      23.01        
 47 Rice, Sam                 16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    22.19      23.01        
 49 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore Swim-MR    22.71      23.02        
 50 Koh, Kevin                17 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.29      23.04        
 51 Smachlo, Hugh             18 Albany Starfish-AD     23.50      23.05        
 51 Callan, Kyle              18 Rush Henrietta S-NI    22.43      23.05        
 53 Spado, Cory               17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    24.24      23.09        
 54 Lee, Andrew               17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    23.66      23.25        
 55 Volaski, Harrison         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.26      23.53        
 56 Marin, Morgan             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    22.45      23.55        
 57 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.05      23.68        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 43.91        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
      US NAT: & 43.89                                                          
     US OPEN: # 44.49                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    47.51      46.09         20  
                  22.24       46.09 (23.85)                                        
  2 Marsh, Andrew       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    47.47      46.69         17  
                  22.41       46.69 (24.28)                                        
  3 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    47.33      46.82         16  
                  22.62       46.82 (24.20)                                        
  4 Mango, ALEX         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     47.76      47.16         15  
                  22.81       47.16 (24.35)                                        
  5 Kuhlik, Matthew     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    47.61      47.47         13.5
                  22.66       47.47 (24.81)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Rex      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.71      47.47         13.5
                  22.63       47.47 (24.84)                                        
  7 Boyd, Jack          15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    47.75      47.48         12  
                  22.84       47.48 (24.64)                                        
  8 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    48.01      48.28         11  
                  23.13       48.28 (25.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wright, Leo         18 Greater Holyoke-NE     48.63      47.67          9  
                  22.78       47.67 (24.89)                                        
 10 Bosse, Timothy      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     48.48      48.13          7  
                  23.25       48.13 (24.88)                                        
 11 Souza, Luciano      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    48.34      48.37          6  
                  23.32       48.37 (25.05)                                        
 12 Zheng, Evan         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    48.44      48.75          5  
                  23.67       48.75 (25.08)                                        
 13 Thomas, Brad        17 Marist Swim Club-MR    48.70      48.89          4  
                  23.45       48.89 (25.44)                                        
 14 Spitzer, Johnathan  18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    48.77      49.04          3  
                  23.47       49.04 (25.57)                                        
 15 Nee, Shawn          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     48.55      49.35          2  
                  23.99       49.35 (25.36)                                        
 16 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 Lansing CATS-NI        48.46      49.81          1  
                  23.87       49.81 (25.94)                                        
C - Final
 17 Henze, Michael      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    48.81      48.35        
                  23.06       48.35 (25.29)                                        
 18 Telford, Dylan      16 Town of Tonawand-NI    48.88      48.43        
                  23.74       48.43 (24.69)                                        
 19 Persano, Favio      19 Star Swimming-NI       48.89      48.69        
                  23.45       48.69 (25.24)                                        
 20 Smith, Kyle         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.14      49.88        
                  24.14       49.88 (25.74)                                        
 21 Mazen, Andrew       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.10      50.90        
                  24.60       50.90 (26.30)                                        
 22 Walsh, Ryan         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.01      51.04        
                  24.95       51.04 (26.09)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 43.91        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.51   3/16/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                     
      US NAT: & 43.89                                                          
     US OPEN: # 44.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ             47.60      47.08 q      
                  22.36       47.08 (24.72)                                        
  2 Finn, Erik                15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    47.98      47.32 q      
                  22.63       47.32 (24.69)                                        
  3 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    46.39      47.33 q      
                  22.78       47.33 (24.55)                                        
  4 Marsh, Andrew             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    46.44      47.47 q      
                  23.06       47.47 (24.41)                                        
  5 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    46.27      47.51 q      
                  23.41       47.51 (24.10)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian            17 Boys Club Of New-MR    47.19      47.55 q      
                  23.20       47.55 (24.35)                                        
  7 Kuhlik, Matthew           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    48.16      47.61 q      
                  22.68       47.61 (24.93)                                        
  8 Conley, Tyler             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.18      47.68 q      
                  22.73       47.68 (24.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernstein, Rex            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.50      47.71 q      
                  23.14       47.71 (24.57)                                        
 10 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR        48.52      47.72 q      
                  22.71       47.72 (25.01)                                        
 11 Boyd, Jack                15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    47.52      47.75 q      
                  22.99       47.75 (24.76)                                        
 12 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     48.22      47.76 q      
                  23.18       47.76 (24.58)                                        
 13 Hogg, Cole                16 Manchester Swim-NE     47.49      47.81 q      
                  23.10       47.81 (24.71)                                        
 14 Protsenko, Alexander      24 Boys Club Of New-MR    47.23      47.93 q      
                  23.23       47.93 (24.70)                                        
 15 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    48.46      48.01 q      
                  23.51       48.01 (24.50)                                        
 16 Souza, Luciano            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    48.06      48.34 q      
                  23.21       48.34 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zheng, Evan               16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    47.99      48.44 q      
                  23.41       48.44 (25.03)                                        
 18 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 Lansing CATS-NI        48.56      48.46 q      
                  23.20       48.46 (25.26)                                        
 19 Bosse, Timothy            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     47.76      48.48 q      
                  23.41       48.48 (25.07)                                        
 20 Nee, Shawn                15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     48.52      48.55 q      
                  23.59       48.55 (24.96)                                        
 21 Wright, Leo               18 Greater Holyoke-NE     47.95      48.63 q      
                  23.27       48.63 (25.36)                                        
 22 Thomas, Brad              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    48.36      48.70 q      
                  23.25       48.70 (25.45)                                        
 22 Stiles, Brian             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    47.53      48.70 q      
                  23.47       48.70 (25.23)                                        
 24 Ruddy, Jason              18 Marist Swim Club-MR    47.96      48.72 q      
                  23.50       48.72 (25.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spitzer, Johnathan        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.79      48.77        
                  23.39       48.77 (25.38)                                        
 26 Henze, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    49.25      48.81        
                  23.47       48.81 (25.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Telford, Dylan            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.70      48.88        
                  23.91       48.88 (24.97)                                        
 28 Persano, Favio            19 Star Swimming-NI       55.16L     48.89        
                  23.40       48.89 (25.49)                                        
 29 Sokoloff, Philip          17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    49.35      48.94        
                  23.57       48.94 (25.37)                                        
 30 Towner, Clement           18 Lansing CATS-NI        49.13      48.96        
                  23.69       48.96 (25.27)                                        
 31 Walsh, Ryan               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.56L     49.01        
                  23.42       49.01 (25.59)                                        
 32 Pfohl, Erik               17 Aqua Gems-MR           47.32      49.02        
                  23.33       49.02 (25.69)                                        
 33 Gronbeck, Christian       18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    47.60      49.03        
                  23.80       49.03 (25.23)                                        
 34 Mazen, Andrew             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.38L     49.10        
                  23.63       49.10 (25.47)                                        
 35 Smith, Kyle               18 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.71      49.14        
                  23.82       49.14 (25.32)                                        
 36 Kostelec, Nick            17 Una LBA-MR             47.79      49.19        
                  23.40       49.19 (25.79)                                        
 37 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.66      49.28        
                  23.50       49.28 (25.78)                                        
 38 Johnson, Cameron          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    48.45      49.33        
                  23.38       49.33 (25.95)                                        
 39 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.14      49.39        
                  23.95       49.39 (25.44)                                        
 40 Chappell, Benjamin        17 Victor Swim Club-NI    48.22      49.40        
                  23.58       49.40 (25.82)                                        
 41 Kreher, Kevin             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    50.70      49.48        
                  23.94       49.48 (25.54)                                        
 42 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore Swim-MR    48.24      49.53        
                  23.81       49.53 (25.72)                                        
 43 Kirch, Thomas             15 Rush Henrietta S-NI    50.15      49.73        
                  24.09       49.73 (25.64)                                        
 44 Kelleher, Andrew          15 Marist Swim Club-MR    49.19      49.77        
                  23.93       49.77 (25.84)                                        
 45 Lagasse, John             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     50.55      49.88        
                  24.09       49.88 (25.79)                                        
 46 Smachlo, Hugh             18 Albany Starfish-AD     50.45      49.89        
                  24.32       49.89 (25.57)                                        
 47 Pribis, Carter            17 Manchester Swim-NE     48.75      49.91        
                  24.14       49.91 (25.77)                                        
 48 Koh, Kevin                17 Syracuse Charger-NI    50.06      49.96        
                  23.89       49.96 (26.07)                                        
 49 Klotz, Daniel             15 Meriden Silver F-CT    48.78      50.03        
                  23.92       50.03 (26.11)                                        
 50 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    49.93      50.04        
                  24.32       50.04 (25.72)                                        
 51 Murphy, Philip            18 Greater Holyoke-NE     50.26      50.12        
                  23.86       50.12 (26.26)                                        
 52 Graesser, Garrett         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.43      50.14        
                  23.97       50.14 (26.17)                                        
 53 Albert, Zachary           16 Unattached-NE          49.35      50.17        
                  23.82       50.17 (26.35)                                        
 54 Gordon, Ryan              15 Albany Starfish-AD     48.24      50.53        
                  23.86       50.53 (26.67)                                        
 55 Pontrelli, John           15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    49.93      50.60        
                  24.40       50.60 (26.20)                                        
 56 Athans, Kenny             17 Victor Swim Club-NI    49.93      50.69        
                  24.23       50.69 (26.46)                                        
 57 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI       48.43      50.75        
                  24.67       50.75 (26.08)                                        
 58 Kozikowski, Kevin         17 Meriden Silver F-CT    50.73      50.76        
                  24.66       50.76 (26.10)                                        
 59 Rice, Sam                 16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    49.42      50.84        
                  23.78       50.84 (27.06)                                        
 60 Carlino, Keith            16 Marist Swim Club-MR    50.29      51.07        
                  24.23       51.07 (26.84)                                        
 61 Callan, Kyle              18 Rush Henrietta S-NI    52.54      53.22        
                  24.51       53.22 (28.71)                                        
 -- Westermeier, Christian    16 Star Swimming-NI       49.55         DQ        
      60 False start
                  23.04          DQ (25.70)                                        
 -- Kraeger, Kyle             18 Rush Henrietta S-NI    50.32        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Marin, Morgan             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    48.73        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET: @ 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT: & 1:38.09                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:38.09                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:42.55    1:39.48         20  
                  23.92       49.00 (25.08)     1:14.40 (25.40)     1:39.48 (25.08)
  2 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:42.52    1:39.73         17  
                  23.16       48.09 (24.93)     1:13.80 (25.71)     1:39.73 (25.93)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:42.11    1:41.78         16  
                  23.68       49.48 (25.80)     1:15.68 (26.20)     1:41.78 (26.10)
  4 Mango, ALEX         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:42.97    1:42.66         15  
                  23.33       49.22 (25.89)     1:16.13 (26.91)     1:42.66 (26.53)
  5 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:43.22    1:43.03         14  
                  24.33       50.39 (26.06)     1:16.87 (26.48)     1:43.03 (26.16)
  6 Kuhlik, Matthew     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:43.71    1:43.60         13  
                  23.37       49.56 (26.19)     1:16.62 (27.06)     1:43.60 (26.98)
  7 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:43.68    1:43.81         12  
                  23.70       49.74 (26.04)     1:16.84 (27.10)     1:43.81 (26.97)
  8 Park, Patrick       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:43.70    1:45.63         11  
                  24.05       50.42 (26.37)     1:18.18 (27.76)     1:45.63 (27.45)
B - Final
  9 Bernstein, Rex      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:43.88    1:42.73          9  
                  23.92       49.83 (25.91)     1:15.95 (26.12)     1:42.73 (26.78)
 10 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:43.80    1:43.37          7  
                  23.77       50.00 (26.23)     1:16.84 (26.84)     1:43.37 (26.53)
 11 Bosse, Timothy      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:44.47    1:44.32          6  
                  24.03       50.54 (26.51)     1:17.49 (26.95)     1:44.32 (26.83)
 12 Hogg, Cole          16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:44.18    1:44.47          5  
                  24.25       50.77 (26.52)     1:17.77 (27.00)     1:44.47 (26.70)
 13 Telford, Dylan      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:44.59    1:44.94          4  
                  24.80       51.14 (26.34)     1:18.29 (27.15)     1:44.94 (26.65)
 14 Mazen, Andrew       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.59    1:45.14          3  
                  24.38       50.98 (26.60)     1:18.46 (27.48)     1:45.14 (26.68)
 15 Williamson, Jeffre  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:44.40    1:45.51          2  
                  23.96       50.32 (26.36)     1:17.95 (27.63)     1:45.51 (27.56)
 16 Duszynski, Andrew   17 Star Swimming-NI     1:44.30    1:45.89          1  
                  24.56       51.38 (26.82)     1:18.56 (27.18)     1:45.89 (27.33)
C - Final
 17 Stange, William     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:44.65    1:43.65        
                  24.13       50.16 (26.03)     1:16.84 (26.68)     1:43.65 (26.81)
 18 Smith, Grayson      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:44.92    1:43.71        
                  24.86       50.25 (25.39)     1:17.09 (26.84)     1:43.71 (26.62)
 19 Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:45.85    1:44.83        
                  24.42       51.08 (26.66)     1:18.18 (27.10)     1:44.83 (26.65)
 20 Ruddy, Jason        18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:45.46    1:44.91        
                  24.62       51.78 (27.16)     1:18.65 (26.87)     1:44.91 (26.26)
 21 Foley, Brian        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.89    1:45.07        
                  24.58       51.58 (27.00)     1:18.44 (26.86)     1:45.07 (26.63)
 22 Forrester, Philip   18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:45.91    1:45.43        
                  24.43       51.17 (26.74)     1:18.26 (27.09)     1:45.43 (27.17)
 23 Demaria, Frank      19 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.57    1:45.56        
                  24.85       51.86 (27.01)     1:18.81 (26.95)     1:45.56 (26.75)
 24 Towner, Clement     18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:45.78    1:46.99        
                  25.10       52.68 (27.58)     1:20.50 (27.82)     1:46.99 (26.49)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:37.31        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                          
        MEET: @ 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT: & 1:38.09                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:38.09                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanzi, Antonio            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:43.77    1:42.11 q      
                  23.47       49.22 (25.75)     1:15.54 (26.32)     1:42.11 (26.57)
  2 Schaffer, Alexander       21 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:45.69    1:42.18 q      
                  23.63       49.24 (25.61)     1:15.86 (26.62)     1:42.18 (26.32)
  3 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:39.85    1:42.52 q      
                  23.67       49.41 (25.74)     1:15.85 (26.44)     1:42.52 (26.67)
  4 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:41.03    1:42.55 q      
                  24.49       50.33 (25.84)     1:16.78 (26.45)     1:42.55 (25.77)
  5 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:43.96    1:42.97 q      
                  23.65       49.78 (26.13)     1:16.51 (26.73)     1:42.97 (26.46)
  6 Takabayashi, Kazumu       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:42.60    1:43.22 q      
                  24.19       50.29 (26.10)     1:16.97 (26.68)     1:43.22 (26.25)
  7 Pokornowski, Alec         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:42.05    1:43.68 q      
                  23.56       49.54 (25.98)     1:16.43 (26.89)     1:43.68 (27.25)
  8 Park, Patrick             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:45.94    1:43.70 q      
                  24.11       50.21 (26.10)     1:17.24 (27.03)     1:43.70 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuhlik, Matthew           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:45.82    1:43.71 q      
                  23.79       50.33 (26.54)     1:16.89 (26.56)     1:43.71 (26.82)
 10 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 Lansing CATS-NI      1:43.28    1:43.80 q      
                  23.66       49.43 (25.77)     1:16.69 (27.26)     1:43.80 (27.11)
 11 Bernstein, Rex            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.85    1:43.88 q      
                  24.31       50.25 (25.94)     1:16.79 (26.54)     1:43.88 (27.09)
 12 Hogg, Cole                16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:43.90    1:44.18 q      
                  23.99       49.89 (25.90)     1:16.94 (27.05)     1:44.18 (27.24)
 13 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:44.16    1:44.30 q      
                  24.42       50.83 (26.41)     1:17.21 (26.38)     1:44.30 (27.09)
 14 Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:41.84    1:44.40 q      
                  23.58       50.10 (26.52)     1:17.26 (27.16)     1:44.40 (27.14)
 15 Bosse, Timothy            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:43.63    1:44.47 q      
                  24.00       50.50 (26.50)     1:17.22 (26.72)     1:44.47 (27.25)
 16 Mazen, Andrew             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.31    1:44.59 q      
                  24.39       50.81 (26.42)     1:17.92 (27.11)     1:44.59 (26.67)
 16 Telford, Dylan            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:43.90    1:44.59 q      
                  24.41       51.07 (26.66)     1:18.36 (27.29)     1:44.59 (26.23)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Stange, William           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:44.50    1:44.65 q      
                  24.27       50.34 (26.07)     1:17.38 (27.04)     1:44.65 (27.27)
 19 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:46.35    1:44.89 q      
                  24.29       50.69 (26.40)     1:17.29 (26.60)     1:44.89 (27.60)
 20 Smith, Grayson            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:43.21    1:44.92 q      
                  24.87       50.49 (25.62)     1:17.50 (27.01)     1:44.92 (27.42)
 21 Wright, Leo               18 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:45.73    1:45.02 q      
                  23.71       49.98 (26.27)     1:17.39 (27.41)     1:45.02 (27.63)
 22 Ruddy, Jason              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:45.64    1:45.46 q      
                  24.52       51.41 (26.89)     1:18.63 (27.22)     1:45.46 (26.83)
 23 Demaria, Frank            19 Albany Starfish-AD   1:47.91    1:45.57 q      
                  25.04       51.96 (26.92)     1:18.96 (27.00)     1:45.57 (26.61)
 24 Towner, Clement           18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:44.12    1:45.78 q      
                  24.46       51.38 (26.92)     1:18.92 (27.54)     1:45.78 (26.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conley, Tyler             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:51.69    1:45.81        
                  24.32       51.57 (27.25)     1:18.96 (27.39)     1:45.81 (26.85)
 26 Anderson, Jeffrey         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:45.09    1:45.85        
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)     1:18.89 (27.27)     1:45.85 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Forrester, Philip         18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:48.60    1:45.91        
                  24.67       51.55 (26.88)     1:18.69 (27.14)     1:45.91 (27.22)
 28 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:43.58    1:46.18        
                  24.59       51.28 (26.69)     1:18.96 (27.68)     1:46.18 (27.22)
 29 Sokoloff, Philip          17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:49.04    1:46.34        
                  24.84       51.91 (27.07)     1:19.32 (27.41)     1:46.34 (27.02)
 30 Bozzi, Frank              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:46.34    1:46.62        
                  24.41       51.25 (26.84)     1:18.91 (27.66)     1:46.62 (27.71)
 31 McCord, Douglas           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:44.67    1:46.85        
                  25.46       52.35 (26.89)     1:19.66 (27.31)     1:46.85 (27.19)
 32 Czelewicz, Kirk           17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:46.19    1:46.86        
                  25.01       51.54 (26.53)     1:19.21 (27.67)     1:46.86 (27.65)
 33 Bray, Spencer             16 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.17    1:47.12        
                  24.64       51.22 (26.58)     1:18.90 (27.68)     1:47.12 (28.22)
 34 Kozikowski, Kevin         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:49.73    1:47.32        
                  25.59       52.80 (27.21)     1:20.01 (27.21)     1:47.32 (27.31)
 35 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:44.02    1:47.36        
                  24.83       51.87 (27.04)     1:19.77 (27.90)     1:47.36 (27.59)
 36 Murphy, Philip            18 Greater Holyoke-NE   1:46.22    1:47.50        
                  24.63       51.40 (26.77)     1:19.28 (27.88)     1:47.50 (28.22)
 37 Romanov, Gregory          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:46.04    1:47.66        
                  24.99       51.99 (27.00)     1:19.67 (27.68)     1:47.66 (27.99)
 38 Morales, Charles          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:45.71    1:48.18        
                  24.69       51.84 (27.15)     1:19.93 (28.09)     1:48.18 (28.25)
 39 Kostelec, Nick            17 Una LBA-MR           1:45.38    1:48.44        
                  24.38       51.34 (26.96)     1:19.56 (28.22)     1:48.44 (28.88)
 40 Swanepoel, Dylan          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:45.39    1:48.58        
                  25.09       52.51 (27.42)     1:21.19 (28.68)     1:48.58 (27.39)
 41 Myers, Christopher        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:50.19    1:49.02        
                  25.41       52.80 (27.39)     1:21.20 (28.40)     1:49.02 (27.82)
 42 Gordon, Ryan              15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:45.01    1:49.09        
                  24.37       51.83 (27.46)     1:20.30 (28.47)     1:49.09 (28.79)
 43 Shields, Brandon          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.35    1:49.60        
                  24.63       51.77 (27.14)     1:20.30 (28.53)     1:49.60 (29.30)
 44 Benvenuto, Stephen        15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:48.85    1:49.90        
                  25.06       52.65 (27.59)     1:21.30 (28.65)     1:49.90 (28.60)
 45 Murphy, Thomas            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.36    1:50.89        
                  25.34       52.71 (27.37)     1:21.47 (28.76)     1:50.89 (29.42)
 46 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:52.00    1:51.36        
                  24.16       51.92 (27.76)     1:21.91 (29.99)     1:51.36 (29.45)
 47 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.23    1:51.97        
                  25.92       54.07 (28.15)     1:51.97 (57.90)                    
 48 Rusinak, Lucas            18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:48.73    1:52.08        
                  26.26       55.12 (28.86)     1:23.89 (28.77)     1:52.08 (28.19)
 49 Graesser, Garrett         17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:48.44    1:53.06        
                  25.76       54.56 (28.80)     1:23.55 (28.99)     1:53.06 (29.51)
 50 Marin, Morgan             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:47.96    1:53.23        
                  26.14       53.96 (27.82)     1:22.43 (28.47)     1:53.23 (30.80)
 51 Albert, Zachary           16 Unattached-NE        1:50.97    1:53.32        
                  25.63       54.52 (28.89)     1:23.85 (29.33)     1:53.32 (29.47)
 -- Cagenello, Samuel         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:42.09        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Dempsey, Lukas            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.78        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Patrum, William           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.21        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:22.17        2009 Mateo DeAngulo, Indian River               
        MEET: @ 4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT: & 4:22.69                                                        
     US OPEN: # 4:25.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:38.24    4:29.55         20  
                  24.75       51.42 (26.67)     1:18.49 (27.07)     1:45.66 (27.17)
        2:12.99 (27.33)     2:40.42 (27.43)     3:07.62 (27.20)     3:35.27 (27.65)
        4:03.24 (27.97)     4:29.55 (26.31)                                        
  2 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:39.58    4:35.31         17  
                  24.50       51.67 (27.17)     1:19.01 (27.34)     1:46.86 (27.85)
        2:14.89 (28.03)     2:43.04 (28.15)     3:11.48 (28.44)     3:39.93 (28.45)
        4:07.76 (27.83)     4:35.31 (27.55)                                        
  3 Smith, Grayson      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:40.15    4:38.27         16  
                  25.69       53.27 (27.58)     1:20.92 (27.65)     1:48.90 (27.98)
        2:17.07 (28.17)     2:45.16 (28.09)     3:13.03 (27.87)     3:41.65 (28.62)
        4:10.16 (28.51)     4:38.27 (28.11)                                        
  4 Romanov, Gregory    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:40.69    4:40.05         15  
                  26.16       54.38 (28.22)     1:22.90 (28.52)     1:51.50 (28.60)
        2:19.67 (28.17)     2:47.61 (27.94)     3:15.99 (28.38)     3:44.80 (28.81)
        4:13.50 (28.70)     4:40.05 (26.55)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Lukas      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.79    4:40.95         14  
                  25.05       52.52 (27.47)     1:20.59 (28.07)     1:49.10 (28.51)
        2:17.81 (28.71)     2:46.62 (28.81)     3:15.48 (28.86)     3:44.41 (28.93)
        4:13.19 (28.78)     4:40.95 (27.76)                                        
  6 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:39.74    4:41.19         13  
                  24.74       51.94 (27.20)     1:19.84 (27.90)     1:48.14 (28.30)
        2:16.48 (28.34)     2:45.34 (28.86)     3:14.53 (29.19)     3:43.70 (29.17)
        4:12.83 (29.13)     4:41.19 (28.36)                                        
  7 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:34.97    4:43.05         12  
                  25.34       53.28 (27.94)     1:21.55 (28.27)     1:50.02 (28.47)
        2:18.80 (28.78)     2:47.67 (28.87)     3:16.76 (29.09)     3:45.89 (29.13)
        4:15.02 (29.13)     4:43.05 (28.03)                                        
  8 Demaria, Frank      19 Albany Starfish-AD   4:40.58    4:52.25         11  
                  25.83       54.11 (28.28)     1:23.14 (29.03)     1:53.00 (29.86)
        2:22.00 (29.00)     2:51.63 (29.63)     3:21.81 (30.18)     3:52.30 (30.49)
        4:22.42 (30.12)     4:52.25 (29.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Boyd, Jack          15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:41.93    4:37.52          9  
                  24.12       50.68 (26.56)     1:18.30 (27.62)     1:46.22 (27.92)
        2:14.17 (27.95)     2:42.32 (28.15)     3:10.93 (28.61)     3:39.95 (29.02)
        4:08.74 (28.79)     4:37.52 (28.78)                                        
 10 Stange, William     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:42.13    4:39.50          7  
                  24.86       52.37 (27.51)     1:20.58 (28.21)     1:48.98 (28.40)
        2:17.94 (28.96)     2:46.58 (28.64)     3:15.09 (28.51)     3:43.76 (28.67)
        4:11.83 (28.07)     4:39.50 (27.67)                                        
 11 McCauley, William   15 Star Swimming-NI     4:42.97    4:41.83          6  
                  24.48       51.61 (27.13)     1:19.19 (27.58)     1:47.63 (28.44)
        2:16.39 (28.76)     2:45.60 (29.21)     3:15.00 (29.40)     3:44.43 (29.43)
        4:13.77 (29.34)     4:41.83 (28.06)                                        
 12 Hendrickson, Edmun  18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:43.53    4:43.75          5  
                  24.98       52.78 (27.80)     1:20.89 (28.11)     1:49.36 (28.47)
        2:18.06 (28.70)     2:47.04 (28.98)     3:16.19 (29.15)     3:45.41 (29.22)
        4:15.08 (29.67)     4:43.75 (28.67)                                        
 13 Patrum, William     16 Star Swimming-NI     4:41.86    4:47.34          4  
                  24.82       51.55 (26.73)     1:19.21 (27.66)     1:47.74 (28.53)
        2:17.09 (29.35)     2:46.96 (29.87)     3:17.34 (30.38)     3:47.57 (30.23)
        4:17.85 (30.28)     4:47.34 (29.49)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Patrick  16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:43.20    4:50.50          3  
                  25.45       53.06 (27.61)     1:21.70 (28.64)     1:50.81 (29.11)
        2:20.18 (29.37)     2:49.88 (29.70)     3:19.89 (30.01)     3:50.28 (30.39)
        4:20.92 (30.64)     4:50.50 (29.58)                                        
 15 Tracy, Mark         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:43.52    4:50.52          2  
                  26.59       55.26 (28.67)     1:24.36 (29.10)     1:53.63 (29.27)
        2:23.27 (29.64)     2:53.26 (29.99)     3:22.54 (29.28)     3:52.13 (29.59)
        4:21.77 (29.64)     4:50.52 (28.75)                                        
 16 Zelehowsky, Adam    17 Lansing CATS-NI      4:43.08    4:55.15          1  
                  25.61       53.68 (28.07)     1:22.86 (29.18)     1:52.70 (29.84)
        2:23.00 (30.30)     2:53.31 (30.31)     3:23.94 (30.63)     3:54.33 (30.39)
        4:24.97 (30.64)     4:55.15 (30.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Shields, Brandon    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.61    4:40.80        
                  25.46       53.10 (27.64)     1:20.83 (27.73)     1:49.09 (28.26)
        2:17.39 (28.30)     2:45.95 (28.56)     3:14.74 (28.79)     3:43.73 (28.99)
        4:12.72 (28.99)     4:40.80 (28.08)                                        
 18 Ransford, Patrick   14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:44.35    4:41.70        
                  26.14       54.10 (27.96)     1:22.28 (28.18)     1:50.94 (28.66)
        2:19.67 (28.73)     2:48.81 (29.14)     3:17.11 (28.30)     3:45.81 (28.70)
        4:13.97 (28.16)     4:41.70 (27.73)                                        
 19 Forrester, Philip   18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:44.66    4:41.73        
                  24.89       52.44 (27.55)     1:20.34 (27.90)     1:48.81 (28.47)
        2:17.58 (28.77)     2:46.51 (28.93)     3:15.86 (29.35)     3:44.74 (28.88)
        4:13.63 (28.89)     4:41.73 (28.10)                                        
 20 Tanchick, Matthew   16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:44.52    4:41.87        
                  25.17       53.09 (27.92)     1:21.73 (28.64)     1:50.35 (28.62)
        2:19.08 (28.73)     2:47.88 (28.80)     3:16.70 (28.82)     3:45.51 (28.81)
        4:14.00 (28.49)     4:41.87 (27.87)                                        
 21 Dibella, Jacob      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:43.90    4:42.61        
                  25.64       53.48 (27.84)     1:22.01 (28.53)     1:50.71 (28.70)
        2:19.58 (28.87)     2:48.73 (29.15)     3:18.09 (29.36)     3:46.17 (28.08)
        4:14.82 (28.65)     4:42.61 (27.79)                                        
 22 Hooper, Nicholas    16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:45.56    4:44.00        
                  25.48       53.38 (27.90)     1:21.61 (28.23)     1:50.09 (28.48)
        2:19.00 (28.91)     2:47.71 (28.71)     3:16.75 (29.04)     3:45.98 (29.23)
        4:15.22 (29.24)     4:44.00 (28.78)                                        
 23 Saleh, Kareem       16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:44.83    4:45.84        
                  25.85       53.95 (28.10)     1:22.20 (28.25)     1:51.08 (28.88)
        2:20.31 (29.23)     2:49.52 (29.21)     3:18.91 (29.39)     3:48.12 (29.21)
        4:17.53 (29.41)     4:45.84 (28.31)                                        
 24 Swanepoel, Dylan    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:44.59    4:50.81        
                  25.46       53.84 (28.38)     1:23.03 (29.19)     1:52.19 (29.16)
        2:21.08 (28.89)     2:50.57 (29.49)     3:20.66 (30.09)     3:51.00 (30.34)
        4:21.26 (30.26)     4:50.81 (29.55)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 4:22.17        2009 Mateo DeAngulo, Indian River               
        MEET: @ 4:23.94   3/15/2003 Scott Goldblatt (BAC-NJ)                   
      US NAT: & 4:22.69                                                        
     US OPEN: # 4:25.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tynan, Matthew            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:35.03    4:34.97 q      
                  25.15       52.85 (27.70)     1:20.85 (28.00)     1:48.91 (28.06)
        2:16.98 (28.07)     2:44.94 (27.96)     3:13.02 (28.08)     3:41.05 (28.03)
        4:08.82 (27.77)     4:34.97 (26.15)                                        
  2 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:29.43    4:38.24 q      
                  25.28       52.64 (27.36)     1:20.50 (27.86)     1:48.61 (28.11)
        2:16.90 (28.29)     2:45.29 (28.39)     3:13.90 (28.61)     3:42.32 (28.42)
        4:10.78 (28.46)     4:38.24 (27.46)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:37.89    4:39.58 q      
                  25.36       53.10 (27.74)     1:21.15 (28.05)     1:49.56 (28.41)
        2:17.89 (28.33)     2:46.49 (28.60)     3:15.31 (28.82)     3:43.98 (28.67)
        4:12.10 (28.12)     4:39.58 (27.48)                                        
  4 Pokornowski, Alec         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.43    4:39.74 q      
                  24.76       52.22 (27.46)     1:20.48 (28.26)     1:49.09 (28.61)
        2:17.42 (28.33)     2:45.88 (28.46)     3:14.35 (28.47)     3:42.87 (28.52)
        4:11.52 (28.65)     4:39.74 (28.22)                                        
  5 Smith, Grayson            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:39.15    4:40.15 q      
                  25.56       53.08 (27.52)     1:21.02 (27.94)     1:49.27 (28.25)
        2:17.45 (28.18)     2:45.85 (28.40)     3:14.62 (28.77)     3:43.57 (28.95)
        4:12.17 (28.60)     4:40.15 (27.98)                                        
  6 Demaria, Frank            19 Albany Starfish-AD   4:41.43    4:40.58 q      
                  25.63       53.52 (27.89)     1:21.56 (28.04)     1:49.72 (28.16)
        2:18.03 (28.31)     2:46.31 (28.28)     3:14.89 (28.58)     3:43.88 (28.99)
        4:12.50 (28.62)     4:40.58 (28.08)                                        
  7 Romanov, Gregory          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:43.16    4:40.69 q      
                  25.67       53.71 (28.04)     1:22.26 (28.55)     1:50.94 (28.68)
        2:19.40 (28.46)     2:47.58 (28.18)     3:16.24 (28.66)     3:45.16 (28.92)
        4:13.56 (28.40)     4:40.69 (27.13)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Lukas            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.88    4:41.79 q      
                  25.65       53.73 (28.08)     1:22.29 (28.56)     1:51.00 (28.71)
        2:19.75 (28.75)     2:48.37 (28.62)     3:17.14 (28.77)     3:45.71 (28.57)
        4:14.41 (28.70)     4:41.79 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrum, William           16 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.16    4:41.86 q      
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)     1:21.33 (28.22)     1:49.64 (28.31)
        2:18.15 (28.51)     2:46.58 (28.43)     3:15.05 (28.47)     3:43.90 (28.85)
        4:13.27 (29.37)     4:41.86 (28.59)                                        
 10 Boyd, Jack                15 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:30.85    4:41.93 q      
                  24.70       51.63 (26.93)     1:19.67 (28.04)     1:48.18 (28.51)
        2:16.91 (28.73)     2:45.41 (28.50)     3:14.41 (29.00)     3:43.84 (29.43)
        4:13.19 (29.35)     4:41.93 (28.74)                                        
 11 Stange, William           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:41.85    4:42.13 q      
                  25.49       53.20 (27.71)     1:21.32 (28.12)     1:50.04 (28.72)
        2:18.74 (28.70)     2:47.72 (28.98)     3:16.70 (28.98)     3:45.42 (28.72)
        4:14.39 (28.97)     4:42.13 (27.74)                                        
 12 McCauley, William         15 Star Swimming-NI     4:43.50    4:42.97 q      
                  25.72       53.77 (28.05)     1:22.18 (28.41)     1:50.84 (28.66)
        2:19.58 (28.74)     2:48.41 (28.83)     3:17.52 (29.11)     3:46.38 (28.86)
        4:15.08 (28.70)     4:42.97 (27.89)                                        
 13 Zelehowsky, Adam          17 Lansing CATS-NI      4:44.73    4:43.08 q      
                  25.64       53.49 (27.85)     1:21.54 (28.05)     1:49.67 (28.13)
        2:18.21 (28.54)     2:47.01 (28.80)     3:15.81 (28.80)     3:44.92 (29.11)
        4:14.27 (29.35)     4:43.08 (28.81)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:44.28    4:43.20 q      
                  25.57       53.44 (27.87)     1:22.00 (28.56)     1:51.10 (29.10)
        2:20.03 (28.93)     2:48.90 (28.87)     3:17.90 (29.00)     3:46.38 (28.48)
        4:15.09 (28.71)     4:43.20 (28.11)                                        
 15 Tracy, Mark               17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  4:45.14    4:43.52 q      
                  25.67       53.37 (27.70)     1:21.35 (27.98)     1:49.86 (28.51)
        2:18.51 (28.65)     2:47.60 (29.09)     3:16.80 (29.20)     3:45.81 (29.01)
        4:15.14 (29.33)     4:43.52 (28.38)                                        
 16 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:36.40    4:43.53 q      
                  25.47       53.21 (27.74)     1:21.26 (28.05)     1:49.82 (28.56)
        2:18.78 (28.96)     2:47.53 (28.75)     3:16.52 (28.99)     3:46.03 (29.51)
        4:15.34 (29.31)     4:43.53 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dibella, Jacob            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:46.87    4:43.90 q      
                  26.12       54.15 (28.03)     1:22.89 (28.74)     1:51.96 (29.07)
        2:21.07 (29.11)     2:50.57 (29.50)     3:19.28 (28.71)     3:48.34 (29.06)
        4:17.37 (29.03)     4:43.90 (26.53)                                        
 18 Ransford, Patrick         14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:41.39    4:44.35 q      
                  25.96       53.82 (27.86)     1:22.20 (28.38)     1:50.94 (28.74)
        2:19.79 (28.85)     2:48.91 (29.12)     3:18.46 (29.55)     3:48.20 (29.74)
        4:16.75 (28.55)     4:44.35 (27.60)                                        
 19 Tanchick, Matthew         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:44.04    4:44.52 q      
                  25.45       53.33 (27.88)     1:22.21 (28.88)     1:51.08 (28.87)
        2:19.82 (28.74)     2:48.79 (28.97)     3:17.96 (29.17)     3:47.26 (29.30)
        4:16.26 (29.00)     4:44.52 (28.26)                                        
 20 Swanepoel, Dylan          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:47.25    4:44.59 q      
                  25.94       54.31 (28.37)     1:23.19 (28.88)     1:52.27 (29.08)
        2:21.33 (29.06)     2:49.83 (28.50)     3:18.67 (28.84)     3:48.04 (29.37)
        4:17.05 (29.01)     4:44.59 (27.54)                                        
 21 Shields, Brandon          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.68    4:44.61 q      
                  25.69       53.41 (27.72)     1:21.43 (28.02)     1:50.06 (28.63)
        2:19.01 (28.95)     2:48.21 (29.20)     3:17.39 (29.18)     3:46.74 (29.35)
        4:16.16 (29.42)     4:44.61 (28.45)                                        
 22 Forrester, Philip         18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:42.65    4:44.66 q      
                  25.83       53.67 (27.84)     1:22.11 (28.44)     1:51.23 (29.12)
        2:19.80 (28.57)     2:49.24 (29.44)     3:18.41 (29.17)     3:47.69 (29.28)
        4:16.75 (29.06)     4:44.66 (27.91)                                        
 23 Saleh, Kareem             16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:44.31    4:44.83 q      
                  25.94       53.55 (27.61)     1:22.26 (28.71)     1:51.04 (28.78)
        2:19.92 (28.88)     2:49.03 (29.11)     3:18.22 (29.19)     3:47.56 (29.34)
        4:16.92 (29.36)     4:44.83 (27.91)                                        
 24 Mazen, Andrew             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:41.97    4:45.07 q      
                  26.00       54.02 (28.02)     1:22.70 (28.68)     1:51.62 (28.92)
        2:20.54 (28.92)     2:49.59 (29.05)     3:18.72 (29.13)     3:47.81 (29.09)
        4:16.91 (29.10)     4:45.07 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Telford, Dylan            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:38.13    4:45.49        
                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)     1:21.21 (28.66)     1:50.61 (29.40)
        2:20.73 (30.12)     2:50.94 (30.21)     3:20.34 (29.40)     3:49.74 (29.40)
        4:18.77 (29.03)     4:45.49 (26.72)                                        
 26 Hooper, Nicholas          16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:46.44    4:45.56        
                  25.78       53.77 (27.99)     1:22.51 (28.74)     1:51.54 (29.03)
        2:20.77 (29.23)     2:50.05 (29.28)     3:18.78 (28.73)     3:47.87 (29.09)
        4:17.22 (29.35)     4:45.56 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Anderson, Jeffrey         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:43.53    4:46.32        
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)     1:22.35 (28.87)     1:51.51 (29.16)
        2:20.35 (28.84)     2:49.39 (29.04)     3:18.93 (29.54)     3:48.98 (30.05)
        4:18.48 (29.50)     4:46.32 (27.84)                                        
 28 Talbott, Cole             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.75    4:46.42        
                  25.80       53.51 (27.71)     1:21.89 (28.38)     1:50.39 (28.50)
        2:19.61 (29.22)     2:48.85 (29.24)     3:18.22 (29.37)     3:48.07 (29.85)
        4:17.49 (29.42)     4:46.42 (28.93)                                        
 29 McCord, Douglas           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:44.72    4:46.53        
                  26.24       54.32 (28.08)     1:22.76 (28.44)     1:51.61 (28.85)
        2:20.66 (29.05)     2:49.96 (29.30)     3:19.27 (29.31)     3:48.76 (29.49)
        4:17.78 (29.02)     4:46.53 (28.75)                                        
 30 Miara, Jesse              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:47.34    4:46.59        
                  25.87       53.45 (27.58)     1:21.36 (27.91)     1:50.22 (28.86)
        2:19.63 (29.41)     2:48.82 (29.19)     3:18.44 (29.62)     3:48.31 (29.87)
        4:17.70 (29.39)     4:46.59 (28.89)                                        
 31 Bray, Spencer             16 Star Swimming-NI     4:46.42    4:46.62        
                  25.59       53.66 (28.07)     1:22.45 (28.79)     1:51.55 (29.10)
        2:20.99 (29.44)     2:50.29 (29.30)     3:19.35 (29.06)     3:49.03 (29.68)
        4:18.26 (29.23)     4:46.62 (28.36)                                        
 32 Myers, Christopher        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:49.23    4:47.04        
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)     1:23.54 (28.57)     1:52.51 (28.97)
        2:21.54 (29.03)     2:50.67 (29.13)     3:20.11 (29.44)     3:49.64 (29.53)
        4:19.04 (29.40)     4:47.04 (28.00)                                        
 33 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:48.17    4:47.39        
                  25.99       54.59 (28.60)     1:24.02 (29.43)     1:53.58 (29.56)
        2:22.74 (29.16)     2:51.92 (29.18)     3:21.25 (29.33)     3:50.56 (29.31)
        4:19.52 (28.96)     4:47.39 (27.87)                                        
 34 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:42.83    4:47.62        
                  24.31       51.42 (27.11)     1:20.08 (28.66)     1:49.58 (29.50)
        2:19.21 (29.63)     2:48.85 (29.64)     3:18.75 (29.90)     3:48.79 (30.04)
        4:18.76 (29.97)     4:47.62 (28.86)                                        
 35 Shanley, Jeffrey          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:47.64    4:47.82        
                  26.02       54.62 (28.60)     1:23.71 (29.09)     1:52.96 (29.25)
        2:22.19 (29.23)     2:51.36 (29.17)     3:20.64 (29.28)     3:50.12 (29.48)
        4:19.49 (29.37)     4:47.82 (28.33)                                        
 36 Murphy, Philip            18 Greater Holyoke-NE   4:48.05    4:50.03        
                  26.00       54.38 (28.38)     1:23.34 (28.96)     1:52.92 (29.58)
        2:22.46 (29.54)     2:52.33 (29.87)     3:21.66 (29.33)     3:51.14 (29.48)
        4:20.82 (29.68)     4:50.03 (29.21)                                        
 37 Bozzi, Frank              17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:43.55    4:51.01        
                  24.73       52.66 (27.93)     1:21.98 (29.32)     1:51.70 (29.72)
        2:21.54 (29.84)     2:51.33 (29.79)     3:21.17 (29.84)     3:51.02 (29.85)
        4:21.56 (30.54)     4:51.01 (29.45)                                        
 38 Benvenuto, Stephen        15 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:49.08    4:52.31        
                  24.66       52.40 (27.74)     1:20.76 (28.36)     1:50.02 (29.26)
        2:19.84 (29.82)     2:50.14 (30.30)     3:20.91 (30.77)     3:51.16 (30.25)
        4:22.04 (30.88)     4:52.31 (30.27)                                        
 39 Nasky, John               18 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:39.74    4:52.70        
                  25.86       54.29 (28.43)     1:23.28 (28.99)     1:52.32 (29.04)
        2:21.65 (29.33)     2:51.45 (29.80)     3:22.03 (30.58)     3:52.16 (30.13)
        4:22.68 (30.52)     4:52.70 (30.02)                                        
 40 Towner, Clement           18 Lansing CATS-NI      4:47.84    4:53.41        
                  25.86       54.71 (28.85)     1:24.45 (29.74)     1:54.27 (29.82)
        2:24.52 (30.25)     2:54.26 (29.74)     3:24.01 (29.75)     3:54.70 (30.69)
        4:24.50 (29.80)     4:53.41 (28.91)                                        
 41 Kuo, Theodore             18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.50    4:53.59        
                  26.13       54.82 (28.69)     1:24.51 (29.69)     1:54.64 (30.13)
        2:24.36 (29.72)     2:54.01 (29.65)     3:23.95 (29.94)     3:54.18 (30.23)
        4:24.61 (30.43)     4:53.59 (28.98)                                        
 42 Rusinak, Lucas            18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:52.66    4:54.33        
                  26.36       55.39 (29.03)     1:24.94 (29.55)     1:54.73 (29.79)
        2:24.82 (30.09)     2:54.71 (29.89)     3:24.71 (30.00)     3:55.25 (30.54)
        4:25.24 (29.99)     4:54.33 (29.09)                                        
 43 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:47.83    4:54.89        
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)     1:23.60 (29.26)     1:53.31 (29.71)
        2:23.38 (30.07)     2:54.01 (30.63)     3:24.60 (30.59)     3:54.98 (30.38)
        4:25.27 (30.29)     4:54.89 (29.62)                                        
 44 Berus, Matthew            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:51.64    4:55.35        
                  26.31       55.13 (28.82)     1:24.66 (29.53)     1:54.85 (30.19)
        2:25.39 (30.54)     2:56.05 (30.66)     3:26.60 (30.55)     3:57.08 (30.48)
        4:27.00 (29.92)     4:55.35 (28.35)                                        
 45 MacDonald, Seth           16 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:49.70    4:55.77        
                  25.91       54.64 (28.73)     1:24.70 (30.06)     1:54.75 (30.05)
        2:24.74 (29.99)     2:55.45 (30.71)     3:26.75 (31.30)     3:57.05 (30.30)
        4:26.63 (29.58)     4:55.77 (29.14)                                        
 46 Hellauer, Matthew         17 Shelton Monroe S-CT  4:46.48    4:55.88        
                  25.58       53.70 (28.12)     1:22.44 (28.74)     1:51.97 (29.53)
        2:21.96 (29.99)     2:52.50 (30.54)     3:23.30 (30.80)     3:54.30 (31.00)
        4:25.73 (31.43)     4:55.88 (30.15)                                        
 47 Goodwin, Charles          16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:47.24    4:55.92        
                  26.05       54.31 (28.26)     1:23.57 (29.26)     1:53.59 (30.02)
        2:23.79 (30.20)     2:54.64 (30.85)     3:25.61 (30.97)     3:56.81 (31.20)
        4:28.04 (31.23)     4:55.92 (27.88)                                        
 48 Bernstein, Rex            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.30    4:55.97        
                  26.15       54.85 (28.70)     1:23.99 (29.14)     1:53.30 (29.31)
        2:22.79 (29.49)     2:52.85 (30.06)     3:23.53 (30.68)     3:54.49 (30.96)
        4:25.53 (31.04)     4:55.97 (30.44)                                        
 49 Spado, Cory               17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  5:10.52    5:14.62        
                  27.36       57.84 (30.48)     1:28.93 (31.09)     2:00.83 (31.90)
        2:33.12 (32.29)     3:05.65 (32.53)     3:38.35 (32.70)     4:10.75 (32.40)
        4:43.33 (32.58)     5:14.62 (31.29)                                        
 -- Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:37.24        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Gordon, Ryan              15 Albany Starfish-AD   4:45.66        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Stiles, Brian             16 Morris County Sw-NJ  4:41.68        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 9:26.60   3/24/2011 Matthew Tynan, Patriot Swim Clu            
        MEET: @ 9:06.12    3/8/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                  
      US NAT: & 9:17.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 9:16.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  9:20.38    9:26.60!        20  
                  25.70       53.37 (27.67)     1:21.40 (28.03)     1:49.56 (28.16)
        2:17.72 (28.16)     2:45.95 (28.23)     3:14.16 (28.21)     3:42.61 (28.45)
        4:10.92 (28.31)     4:39.41 (28.49)     5:08.13 (28.72)     5:36.86 (28.73)
        6:05.65 (28.79)     6:34.43 (28.78)     7:03.59 (29.16)     7:32.72 (29.13)
        8:01.88 (29.16)     8:30.87 (28.99)     8:59.65 (28.78)     9:26.60 (26.95)
  2 Smith, Grayson      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:33.66    9:27.16         17  
                  25.68       53.24 (27.56)     1:21.02 (27.78)     1:48.95 (27.93)
        2:16.87 (27.92)     2:44.78 (27.91)     3:12.95 (28.17)     3:41.02 (28.07)
        4:09.38 (28.36)     4:38.16 (28.78)     5:07.06 (28.90)     5:36.11 (29.05)
        6:05.26 (29.15)     6:34.37 (29.11)     7:03.40 (29.03)     7:32.61 (29.21)
        8:01.71 (29.10)     8:31.04 (29.33)     8:59.70 (28.66)     9:27.16 (27.46)
  3 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:35.62    9:32.02         16  
                  24.57       51.88 (27.31)     1:19.80 (27.92)     1:47.88 (28.08)
        2:16.21 (28.33)     2:44.66 (28.45)     3:13.45 (28.79)     3:42.17 (28.72)
        4:11.10 (28.93)     4:39.75 (28.65)     5:08.91 (29.16)     5:37.81 (28.90)
        6:06.82 (29.01)     6:36.07 (29.25)     7:05.44 (29.37)     7:34.84 (29.40)
        8:04.29 (29.45)     8:33.67 (29.38)     9:03.14 (29.47)     9:32.02 (28.88)
  4 Dempsey, Lukas      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:41.52    9:36.14         15  
                  26.53       55.17 (28.64)     1:24.11 (28.94)     1:52.72 (28.61)
        2:21.54 (28.82)     2:50.36 (28.82)     3:19.00 (28.64)     3:48.03 (29.03)
        4:17.33 (29.30)     4:46.27 (28.94)     5:15.04 (28.77)     5:44.01 (28.97)
        6:12.88 (28.87)     6:41.92 (29.04)     7:11.08 (29.16)     7:40.55 (29.47)
        8:09.83 (29.28)     8:39.00 (29.17)     9:08.36 (29.36)     9:36.14 (27.78)
  5 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:34.43    9:36.41         14  
                  25.56       53.55 (27.99)     1:21.43 (27.88)     1:50.56 (29.13)
        2:19.21 (28.65)     2:47.87 (28.66)     3:16.81 (28.94)     3:45.69 (28.88)
        4:14.89 (29.20)     4:44.42 (29.53)     5:13.62 (29.20)     5:42.90 (29.28)
        6:12.19 (29.29)     6:41.42 (29.23)     7:10.73 (29.31)     7:40.42 (29.69)
        8:09.99 (29.57)     8:39.63 (29.64)     9:08.53 (28.90)     9:36.41 (27.88)
  6 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD   9:36.13    9:36.77         13  
                  25.47       53.86 (28.39)     1:22.30 (28.44)     1:51.04 (28.74)
        2:19.36 (28.32)     2:48.12 (28.76)     3:16.94 (28.82)     3:45.88 (28.94)
        4:15.10 (29.22)     4:44.08 (28.98)     5:12.90 (28.82)     5:42.17 (29.27)
        6:11.38 (29.21)     6:40.82 (29.44)     7:10.37 (29.55)     7:40.17 (29.80)
        8:09.82 (29.65)     8:39.50 (29.68)     9:08.90 (29.40)     9:36.77 (27.87)
  7 Romanov, Gregory    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:40.39    9:37.44         12  
                  27.08       56.25 (29.17)     1:25.24 (28.99)     1:54.38 (29.14)
        2:23.44 (29.06)     2:52.06 (28.62)     3:20.71 (28.65)     3:49.78 (29.07)
        4:18.79 (29.01)     4:47.75 (28.96)     5:16.62 (28.87)     5:45.64 (29.02)
        6:14.63 (28.99)     6:43.77 (29.14)     7:13.11 (29.34)     7:42.43 (29.32)
        8:12.05 (29.62)     8:41.65 (29.60)     9:10.44 (28.79)     9:37.44 (27.00)
  8 McCauley, William   15 Star Swimming-NI     9:50.39    9:38.30         11  
                  25.69       53.88 (28.19)     1:21.88 (28.00)     1:50.34 (28.46)
        2:19.21 (28.87)     2:48.30 (29.09)     3:17.31 (29.01)     3:46.73 (29.42)
        4:16.21 (29.48)     4:45.61 (29.40)     5:15.30 (29.69)     5:44.65 (29.35)
        6:13.99 (29.34)     6:43.46 (29.47)     7:12.99 (29.53)     7:42.56 (29.57)
        8:11.86 (29.30)     8:41.17 (29.31)     9:10.07 (28.90)     9:38.30 (28.23)
  9 Demaria, Frank      19 Albany Starfish-AD  10:22.13    9:41.63          9  
                  26.48       55.00 (28.52)     1:23.87 (28.87)     1:52.71 (28.84)
        2:21.71 (29.00)     2:50.89 (29.18)     3:20.03 (29.14)     3:49.16 (29.13)
        4:18.33 (29.17)     4:47.71 (29.38)     5:16.89 (29.18)     5:46.51 (29.62)
        6:16.12 (29.61)     6:45.89 (29.77)     7:15.60 (29.71)     7:45.33 (29.73)
        8:14.73 (29.40)     8:44.48 (29.75)     9:13.46 (28.98)     9:41.63 (28.17)
 10 Saleh, Kareem       16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  9:44.61    9:42.89          7  
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)     1:22.97 (28.71)     1:51.88 (28.91)
        2:20.68 (28.80)     2:50.10 (29.42)     3:19.19 (29.09)     3:48.64 (29.45)
        4:17.86 (29.22)     4:47.27 (29.41)     5:16.80 (29.53)     5:46.20 (29.40)
        6:15.69 (29.49)     6:45.42 (29.73)     7:15.69 (30.27)     7:45.57 (29.88)
        8:15.51 (29.94)     8:45.47 (29.96)     9:14.99 (29.52)     9:42.89 (27.90)
 11 Forrester, Philip   18 Central Jersey A-NJ  9:42.95    9:43.17          6  
                  25.40       53.69 (28.29)     1:22.62 (28.93)     1:51.45 (28.83)
        2:20.48 (29.03)     2:49.57 (29.09)     3:18.74 (29.17)     3:48.04 (29.30)
        4:17.50 (29.46)     4:47.34 (29.84)     5:16.83 (29.49)     5:46.75 (29.92)
        6:16.56 (29.81)     6:46.38 (29.82)     7:15.90 (29.52)     7:45.53 (29.63)
        8:15.08 (29.55)     8:44.77 (29.69)     9:14.39 (29.62)     9:43.17 (28.78)
 12 Ransford, Patrick   14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  9:58.71    9:45.24          5  
                  25.94       53.62 (27.68)     1:22.22 (28.60)     1:51.74 (29.52)
        2:21.29 (29.55)     2:51.16 (29.87)     3:20.60 (29.44)     3:50.28 (29.68)
        4:19.92 (29.64)     4:49.59 (29.67)     5:19.18 (29.59)     5:49.26 (30.08)
        6:18.98 (29.72)     6:48.87 (29.89)     7:19.01 (30.14)     7:48.46 (29.45)
        8:18.87 (30.41)     8:47.92 (29.05)     9:16.95 (29.03)     9:45.24 (28.29)
 13 Dibella, Jacob      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:01.94L   9:45.47          4  
                  26.22       54.46 (28.24)     1:23.15 (28.69)     1:52.18 (29.03)
        2:21.20 (29.02)     2:50.40 (29.20)     3:19.81 (29.41)     3:49.22 (29.41)
        4:18.74 (29.52)     4:48.51 (29.77)     5:18.20 (29.69)     5:47.99 (29.79)
        6:18.07 (30.08)     6:48.14 (30.07)     7:17.96 (29.82)     7:47.74 (29.78)
        8:17.61 (29.87)     8:47.17 (29.56)     9:16.85 (29.68)     9:45.47 (28.62)
 14 Mazen, Andrew       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:42.70    9:45.98          3  
                  26.49       55.28 (28.79)     1:24.34 (29.06)     1:53.29 (28.95)
        2:22.36 (29.07)     2:51.57 (29.21)     3:20.73 (29.16)     3:50.25 (29.52)
        4:19.97 (29.72)     4:49.61 (29.64)     5:19.15 (29.54)     5:48.70 (29.55)
        6:18.37 (29.67)     6:48.20 (29.83)     7:17.92 (29.72)     7:47.90 (29.98)
        8:18.13 (30.23)     8:48.13 (30.00)     9:17.82 (29.69)     9:45.98 (28.16)
 15 Myers, Christopher  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  9:47.78    9:46.15          2  
                  26.53       55.52 (28.99)     1:24.92 (29.40)     1:54.51 (29.59)
        2:23.92 (29.41)     2:53.56 (29.64)     3:22.90 (29.34)     3:52.62 (29.72)
        4:22.02 (29.40)     4:51.58 (29.56)     5:21.00 (29.42)     5:50.44 (29.44)
        6:20.24 (29.80)     6:49.88 (29.64)     7:19.39 (29.51)     7:49.28 (29.89)
        8:19.05 (29.77)     8:48.91 (29.86)     9:18.31 (29.40)     9:46.15 (27.84)
 16 Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  9:48.82    9:47.15          1  
                  25.89       54.45 (28.56)     1:23.30 (28.85)     1:52.40 (29.10)
        2:21.64 (29.24)     2:51.19 (29.55)     3:20.59 (29.40)     3:49.83 (29.24)
        4:19.34 (29.51)     4:49.02 (29.68)     5:18.81 (29.79)     5:49.07 (30.26)
        6:18.95 (29.88)     6:49.13 (30.18)     7:18.96 (29.83)     7:49.15 (30.19)
        8:19.18 (30.03)     8:49.07 (29.89)     9:18.46 (29.39)     9:47.15 (28.69)
 17 Stange, William     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:41.69    9:48.52        
                  26.40       54.97 (28.57)     1:23.83 (28.86)     1:52.98 (29.15)
        2:21.53 (28.55)     2:50.66 (29.13)     3:19.96 (29.30)     3:49.43 (29.47)
        4:18.92 (29.49)     4:48.89 (29.97)     5:18.88 (29.99)     5:48.72 (29.84)
        6:19.04 (30.32)     6:49.16 (30.12)     7:19.00 (29.84)     7:48.99 (29.99)
        8:19.34 (30.35)     8:49.23 (29.89)     9:19.27 (30.04)     9:48.52 (29.25)
 18 Swanepoel, Dylan    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:51.96L   9:50.12        
                  26.62       55.66 (29.04)     1:25.45 (29.79)     1:54.99 (29.54)
        2:23.99 (29.00)     2:53.56 (29.57)     3:23.25 (29.69)     3:53.38 (30.13)
        4:23.26 (29.88)     4:53.32 (30.06)     5:23.32 (30.00)     5:53.23 (29.91)
        6:23.04 (29.81)     6:53.07 (30.03)     7:23.02 (29.95)     7:53.01 (29.99)
        8:22.81 (29.80)     8:52.84 (30.03)     9:22.19 (29.35)     9:50.12 (27.93)
 19 Miller-Radest, Bre  16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:01.67    9:51.24        
                  26.21       54.91 (28.70)     1:24.05 (29.14)     1:53.54 (29.49)
        2:23.02 (29.48)     2:52.83 (29.81)     3:22.55 (29.72)     3:52.34 (29.79)
        4:22.11 (29.77)     4:52.51 (30.40)     5:22.54 (30.03)     5:52.64 (30.10)
        6:22.71 (30.07)     6:52.92 (30.21)     7:23.30 (30.38)     7:52.97 (29.67)
        8:22.63 (29.66)     8:52.65 (30.02)     9:22.40 (29.75)     9:51.24 (28.84)
 20 Patrum, William     16 Star Swimming-NI     9:37.85    9:51.74        
                  25.13       52.58 (27.45)     1:20.84 (28.26)     1:49.64 (28.80)
        2:18.03 (28.39)     2:47.23 (29.20)     3:16.55 (29.32)     3:46.14 (29.59)
        4:15.73 (29.59)     4:46.04 (30.31)     5:15.97 (29.93)     5:46.69 (30.72)
        6:17.35 (30.66)     6:48.64 (31.29)     7:19.89 (31.25)     7:50.75 (30.86)
        8:21.80 (31.05)     8:52.63 (30.83)     9:22.37 (29.74)     9:51.74 (29.37)
 21 Hendrickson, Edmun  18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  9:38.38    9:52.99        
                  25.24       53.55 (28.31)     1:22.04 (28.49)     1:50.80 (28.76)
        2:19.50 (28.70)     2:48.37 (28.87)     3:17.44 (29.07)     3:46.64 (29.20)
        4:16.22 (29.58)     4:45.75 (29.53)     5:15.64 (29.89)     5:45.65 (30.01)
        6:16.26 (30.61)     6:47.35 (31.09)     7:18.17 (30.82)     7:49.23 (31.06)
        8:20.51 (31.28)     8:51.59 (31.08)     9:22.77 (31.18)     9:52.99 (30.22)
 22 Telford, Dylan      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:02.50L   9:53.99        
                  25.27       52.88 (27.61)     1:21.60 (28.72)     1:51.07 (29.47)
        2:20.80 (29.73)     2:50.49 (29.69)     3:20.54 (30.05)     3:50.52 (29.98)
        4:20.50 (29.98)     4:50.87 (30.37)     5:21.11 (30.24)     5:51.31 (30.20)
        6:21.71 (30.40)     6:52.07 (30.36)     7:22.96 (30.89)     7:53.53 (30.57)
        8:24.24 (30.71)     8:54.60 (30.36)     9:24.57 (29.97)     9:53.99 (29.42)
 23 Shanley, Jeffrey    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:56.54    9:54.05        
                  25.88       54.71 (28.83)     1:24.25 (29.54)     1:54.10 (29.85)
        2:23.40 (29.30)     2:53.08 (29.68)     3:22.75 (29.67)     3:52.62 (29.87)
        4:22.53 (29.91)     4:52.65 (30.12)     5:22.97 (30.32)     5:53.20 (30.23)
        6:23.26 (30.06)     6:53.24 (29.98)     7:23.38 (30.14)     7:53.83 (30.45)
        8:24.39 (30.56)     8:54.64 (30.25)     9:25.06 (30.42)     9:54.05 (28.99)
 24 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 New Jersey Race-NJ   9:55.07    9:54.44        
                  27.33       56.85 (29.52)     1:25.74 (28.89)     1:55.35 (29.61)
        2:24.06 (28.71)     2:53.38 (29.32)     3:23.11 (29.73)     3:52.73 (29.62)
        4:22.34 (29.61)     4:51.99 (29.65)     5:22.01 (30.02)     5:52.17 (30.16)
        6:22.09 (29.92)     6:52.39 (30.30)     7:23.02 (30.63)     7:53.30 (30.28)
        8:23.42 (30.12)     8:53.92 (30.50)     9:25.02 (31.10)     9:54.44 (29.42)
 25 McCord, Douglas     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:44.63    9:57.34        
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:23.17 (28.82)     1:52.42 (29.25)
        2:21.90 (29.48)     2:51.48 (29.58)     3:21.28 (29.80)     3:51.27 (29.99)
        4:21.28 (30.01)     4:51.66 (30.38)     5:22.12 (30.46)     5:52.66 (30.54)
        6:23.24 (30.58)     6:53.97 (30.73)     7:24.68 (30.71)     7:55.33 (30.65)
        8:25.98 (30.65)     8:56.74 (30.76)     9:27.41 (30.67)     9:57.34 (29.93)
 26 Murphy, Philip      18 Greater Holyoke-NE   9:53.38    9:59.17        
                  25.87       54.53 (28.66)     1:23.54 (29.01)     1:52.98 (29.44)
        2:22.04 (29.06)     2:51.44 (29.40)     3:20.81 (29.37)     3:50.44 (29.63)
        4:20.21 (29.77)     4:50.19 (29.98)     5:20.46 (30.27)     5:50.98 (30.52)
        6:21.59 (30.61)     6:52.33 (30.74)     7:23.17 (30.84)     7:54.36 (31.19)
        8:25.54 (31.18)     8:57.01 (31.47)     9:28.55 (31.54)     9:59.17 (30.62)
 27 Shields, Brandon    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:33.27    9:59.49        
                  25.74       53.97 (28.23)     1:22.51 (28.54)     1:51.16 (28.65)
        2:20.16 (29.00)     2:49.48 (29.32)     3:19.00 (29.52)     3:49.07 (30.07)
        4:19.33 (30.26)     4:49.80 (30.47)     5:20.61 (30.81)     5:51.61 (31.00)
        6:22.77 (31.16)     6:53.95 (31.18)     7:24.82 (30.87)     7:55.83 (31.01)
        8:26.79 (30.96)     8:57.81 (31.02)     9:28.96 (31.15)     9:59.49 (30.53)
 28 Smith, Richard      15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  10:06.08   10:01.71        
                  25.49       54.02 (28.53)     1:23.58 (29.56)     1:53.48 (29.90)
        2:23.55 (30.07)     2:53.63 (30.08)     3:23.82 (30.19)     3:54.12 (30.30)
        4:24.54 (30.42)     4:54.94 (30.40)     5:25.67 (30.73)     5:56.18 (30.51)
        6:27.08 (30.90)     6:58.27 (31.19)     7:29.30 (31.03)     8:00.28 (30.98)
        8:31.10 (30.82)     9:01.75 (30.65)     9:32.49 (30.74)    10:01.71 (29.22)
 29 Miara, Jesse        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:53.22   10:02.08        
                  27.60       56.73 (29.13)     1:25.42 (28.69)     1:54.49 (29.07)
        2:23.96 (29.47)     2:53.03 (29.07)     3:22.42 (29.39)     3:51.92 (29.50)
        4:20.87 (28.95)     4:50.36 (29.49)     5:19.67 (29.31)     5:49.54 (29.87)
        6:19.58 (30.04)     6:50.02 (30.44)     7:20.90 (30.88)     7:51.39 (30.49)
        8:23.01 (31.62)     8:56.00 (32.99)     9:29.67 (33.67)    10:02.08 (32.41)
 30 Berus, Matthew      17 Star Swimming-NI     9:06.61L  10:02.31        
                  26.31       55.49 (29.18)     1:25.26 (29.77)     1:55.70 (30.44)
        2:26.08 (30.38)     2:56.75 (30.67)     3:27.73 (30.98)     3:58.69 (30.96)
        4:29.58 (30.89)     4:59.99 (30.41)     5:30.30 (30.31)     6:00.56 (30.26)
        6:31.00 (30.44)     7:01.72 (30.72)     7:32.33 (30.61)     8:02.91 (30.58)
        8:33.57 (30.66)     9:04.23 (30.66)     9:33.93 (29.70)    10:02.31 (28.38)
 31 Bozzi, Frank        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:05.93L  10:02.88        
                  24.79       52.50 (27.71)     1:21.94 (29.44)     1:51.61 (29.67)
        2:21.54 (29.93)     2:52.03 (30.49)     3:22.39 (30.36)     3:53.21 (30.82)
        4:23.82 (30.61)     4:54.31 (30.49)     5:25.35 (31.04)     5:56.46 (31.11)
        6:27.73 (31.27)     6:58.95 (31.22)     7:30.41 (31.46)     8:01.34 (30.93)
        8:32.56 (31.22)     9:03.34 (30.78)     9:33.78 (30.44)    10:02.88 (29.10)
 32 Saunders, Kevin     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:05.37L  10:03.28        
                  26.15       54.69 (28.54)     1:23.46 (28.77)     1:52.81 (29.35)
        2:22.73 (29.92)     2:52.78 (30.05)     3:23.22 (30.44)     3:53.66 (30.44)
        4:24.50 (30.84)     4:55.57 (31.07)     5:26.44 (30.87)     5:57.36 (30.92)
        6:28.34 (30.98)     6:59.31 (30.97)     7:30.51 (31.20)     8:01.73 (31.22)
        8:32.71 (30.98)     9:03.37 (30.66)     9:33.93 (30.56)    10:03.28 (29.35)
 33 Smith, Kyle         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  9:08.73L  10:05.22        
                  26.04       55.35 (29.31)     1:25.41 (30.06)     1:55.68 (30.27)
        2:26.07 (30.39)     2:56.37 (30.30)     3:27.73 (31.36)     3:58.56 (30.83)
        4:29.17 (30.61)     4:59.87 (30.70)     5:30.29 (30.42)     6:01.07 (30.78)
        6:32.13 (31.06)     7:03.12 (30.99)     7:34.04 (30.92)     8:04.86 (30.82)
        8:35.75 (30.89)     9:06.54 (30.79)     9:36.74 (30.20)    10:05.22 (28.48)
 34 Goodwin, Charles    16 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 10:03.52   10:06.31        
                  26.55       55.73 (29.18)     1:25.55 (29.82)     1:55.85 (30.30)
        2:26.14 (30.29)     2:56.63 (30.49)     3:27.45 (30.82)     3:58.21 (30.76)
        4:29.02 (30.81)     4:59.66 (30.64)     5:30.85 (31.19)     6:01.72 (30.87)
        6:32.81 (31.09)     7:03.88 (31.07)     7:34.80 (30.92)     8:05.55 (30.75)
        8:36.38 (30.83)     9:07.11 (30.73)     9:37.39 (30.28)    10:06.31 (28.92)
 35 Hooper, Nicholas    16 Albany Starfish-AD  10:00.65   10:09.55        
                  26.80       55.47 (28.67)     1:24.70 (29.23)     1:54.20 (29.50)
        2:23.62 (29.42)     2:53.36 (29.74)     3:23.37 (30.01)     3:53.60 (30.23)
        4:23.84 (30.24)     4:54.14 (30.30)     5:24.31 (30.17)     5:55.36 (31.05)
        6:26.74 (31.38)     6:58.54 (31.80)     7:30.38 (31.84)     8:02.21 (31.83)
        8:33.69 (31.48)     9:05.76 (32.07)     9:37.87 (32.11)    10:09.55 (31.68)
 36 Lacey, Joshua       14 Syracuse Charger-NI  9:08.09L  10:11.67        
                  26.16       55.66 (29.50)     1:25.57 (29.91)     1:55.76 (30.19)
        2:26.41 (30.65)     2:57.12 (30.71)     3:27.99 (30.87)     3:59.00 (31.01)
        4:30.00 (31.00)     5:00.99 (30.99)     5:32.13 (31.14)     6:03.12 (30.99)
        6:34.46 (31.34)     7:05.61 (31.15)     7:36.85 (31.24)     8:08.12 (31.27)
        8:39.49 (31.37)     9:10.45 (30.96)     9:42.13 (31.68)    10:11.67 (29.54)
 37 Kuo, Theodore       18 Long Island Expr-MR 10:00.23   10:12.16        
                  26.64       55.99 (29.35)     1:25.80 (29.81)     1:55.98 (30.18)
        2:26.23 (30.25)     2:56.11 (29.88)     3:26.35 (30.24)     3:56.97 (30.62)
        4:27.16 (30.19)     4:57.47 (30.31)     5:28.07 (30.60)     5:58.74 (30.67)
        6:29.86 (31.12)     7:01.21 (31.35)     7:32.64 (31.43)     8:04.64 (32.00)
        8:36.73 (32.09)     9:09.10 (32.37)     9:41.20 (32.10)    10:12.16 (30.96)
 38 Rusinak, Lucas      18 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:59.22   10:20.61        
                  26.75       56.77 (30.02)     1:27.57 (30.80)     1:58.41 (30.84)
        2:29.27 (30.86)     2:59.92 (30.65)     3:30.71 (30.79)     4:01.75 (31.04)
        4:32.89 (31.14)     5:04.20 (31.31)     5:35.44 (31.24)     6:06.87 (31.43)
        6:38.61 (31.74)     7:10.21 (31.60)     7:42.02 (31.81)     8:13.80 (31.78)
        8:45.78 (31.98)     9:17.81 (32.03)     9:49.80 (31.99)    10:20.61 (30.81)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 15:10.63        2001 Read Boon, Kenyon                         
        MEET: @ 15:16.85   3/10/2001 Brendan Neligan (LIAC-MR)                 
      US NAT: & 15:24.49                                                       
     US OPEN: # 15:30.69                                                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE 15:44.74   15:49.10         20  
                  26.42       55.07 (28.65)     1:24.22 (29.15)     1:53.29 (29.07)
        2:22.38 (29.09)     2:51.24 (28.86)     3:20.14 (28.90)     3:49.29 (29.15)
        4:18.38 (29.09)     4:47.27 (28.89)     5:16.20 (28.93)     5:45.12 (28.92)
        6:14.27 (29.15)     6:43.35 (29.08)     7:12.45 (29.10)     7:41.58 (29.13)
        8:10.49 (28.91)     8:39.44 (28.95)     9:08.29 (28.85)     9:37.17 (28.88)
       10:05.84 (28.67)    10:34.66 (28.82)    11:03.70 (29.04)    11:32.71 (29.01)
       12:01.68 (28.97)    12:30.69 (29.01)    12:59.59 (28.90)    13:28.65 (29.06)
       13:57.66 (29.01)    14:26.54 (28.88)    14:55.02 (28.48)    15:22.60 (27.58)
       15:49.10 (26.50)
  2 Smith, Grayson      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 15:53.87   15:50.96         17  
                  16.10       54.67 (38.57)     1:23.54 (28.87)     1:52.67 (29.13)
        2:21.65 (28.98)     2:50.54 (28.89)     3:19.43 (28.89)     3:48.50 (29.07)
        4:17.59 (29.09)     4:46.61 (29.02)     5:15.06 (28.45)     5:44.33 (29.27)
        6:13.18 (28.85)     6:42.30 (29.12)     7:11.21 (28.91)     7:40.19 (28.98)
        8:09.10 (28.91)     8:37.91 (28.81)     9:06.89 (28.98)     9:35.58 (28.69)
       10:04.35 (28.77)    10:33.25 (28.90)    11:02.06 (28.81)    11:31.13 (29.07)
       12:00.02 (28.89)    12:29.15 (29.13)    12:58.27 (29.12)    13:27.56 (29.29)
       13:56.49 (28.93)    14:25.51 (29.02)    14:54.50 (28.99)    15:23.11 (28.61)
       15:50.96 (27.85)
  3 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 15:37.58   15:53.75         16  
                  26.40       54.86 (28.46)     1:23.80 (28.94)     1:52.67 (28.87)
        2:21.53 (28.86)     2:50.47 (28.94)     3:19.40 (28.93)     3:48.54 (29.14)
        4:17.58 (29.04)     4:46.45 (28.87)     5:15.39 (28.94)     5:44.30 (28.91)
        6:13.29 (28.99)     6:42.10 (28.81)     7:11.16 (29.06)     7:40.21 (29.05)
        8:09.43 (29.22)     8:38.37 (28.94)     9:07.12 (28.75)     9:36.25 (29.13)
       10:04.99 (28.74)    10:34.15 (29.16)    11:03.15 (29.00)    11:32.11 (28.96)
       12:01.17 (29.06)    12:30.25 (29.08)    12:59.33 (29.08)    13:28.53 (29.20)
       13:57.53 (29.00)    14:26.74 (29.21)    14:55.92 (29.18)    15:25.11 (29.19)
       15:53.75 (28.64)
  4 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:09.24   15:57.12         15  
                  25.20       53.67 (28.47)     1:22.44 (28.77)     1:51.36 (28.92)
        2:20.36 (29.00)     2:49.42 (29.06)     3:18.61 (29.19)     3:47.54 (28.93)
        4:16.77 (29.23)     4:45.91 (29.14)     5:15.06 (29.15)     5:44.03 (28.97)
        6:13.17 (29.14)     6:42.22 (29.05)     7:11.28 (29.06)     7:40.47 (29.19)
        8:09.68 (29.21)     8:38.88 (29.20)     9:07.96 (29.08)     9:37.26 (29.30)
       10:06.33 (29.07)    10:35.84 (29.51)    11:05.17 (29.33)    11:34.53 (29.36)
       12:03.66 (29.13)    12:33.04 (29.38)    13:02.42 (29.38)    13:31.79 (29.37)
       14:01.26 (29.47)    14:30.68 (29.42)    14:59.83 (29.15)    15:28.83 (29.00)
       15:57.12 (28.29)
  5 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD  16:08.29   16:01.40         14  
                  25.57       54.14 (28.57)     1:23.09 (28.95)     1:52.17 (29.08)
        2:21.38 (29.21)     2:50.77 (29.39)     3:19.95 (29.18)     3:49.18 (29.23)
        4:18.56 (29.38)     4:47.96 (29.40)     5:17.09 (29.13)     5:46.48 (29.39)
        6:16.07 (29.59)     6:45.56 (29.49)     7:14.94 (29.38)     7:44.47 (29.53)
        8:13.99 (29.52)     8:43.39 (29.40)     9:12.81 (29.42)     9:42.34 (29.53)
       10:11.74 (29.40)    10:41.20 (29.46)    11:10.72 (29.52)    11:40.24 (29.52)
       12:09.65 (29.41)    12:39.01 (29.36)    13:08.24 (29.23)    13:37.55 (29.31)
       14:06.82 (29.27)    14:35.95 (29.13)    15:04.94 (28.99)    15:33.69 (28.75)
       16:01.40 (27.71)
  6 Dempsey, Lukas      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:12.41   16:02.99         13  
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)     1:23.83 (28.72)     1:52.64 (28.81)
        2:21.58 (28.94)     2:50.70 (29.12)     3:19.80 (29.10)     3:48.97 (29.17)
        4:18.23 (29.26)     4:47.50 (29.27)     5:17.08 (29.58)     5:46.46 (29.38)
        6:15.98 (29.52)     6:45.28 (29.30)     7:14.83 (29.55)     7:44.09 (29.26)
        8:13.45 (29.36)     8:42.95 (29.50)     9:12.19 (29.24)     9:41.44 (29.25)
       10:10.77 (29.33)    10:40.09 (29.32)    11:09.42 (29.33)    11:38.97 (29.55)
       12:08.41 (29.44)    12:38.02 (29.61)    13:07.55 (29.53)    13:37.13 (29.58)
       14:06.57 (29.44)    14:36.10 (29.53)    15:05.72 (29.62)    15:34.89 (29.17)
       16:02.99 (28.10)
  7 Hendrickson, Edmun  18 Sharks Swim Team-CT 16:05.15   16:04.62         12  
                  26.22       55.34 (29.12)     1:24.47 (29.13)     1:53.70 (29.23)
        2:22.93 (29.23)     2:52.06 (29.13)     3:21.18 (29.12)     3:50.38 (29.20)
        4:19.44 (29.06)     4:48.63 (29.19)     5:17.74 (29.11)     5:47.17 (29.43)
        6:16.36 (29.19)     6:45.62 (29.26)     7:14.69 (29.07)     7:44.37 (29.68)
        8:13.53 (29.16)     8:43.04 (29.51)     9:12.50 (29.46)     9:42.11 (29.61)
       10:11.71 (29.60)    10:41.50 (29.79)    11:10.91 (29.41)    11:40.47 (29.56)
       12:09.99 (29.52)    12:39.54 (29.55)    13:09.02 (29.48)    13:38.58 (29.56)
       14:07.83 (29.25)    14:37.66 (29.83)    15:07.26 (29.60)    15:36.73 (29.47)
       16:04.62 (27.89)
  8 Saleh, Kareem       16 Sharks Swim Team-CT 16:15.27   16:10.02         11  
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)     1:25.24 (29.33)     1:54.39 (29.15)
        2:23.94 (29.55)     2:53.19 (29.25)     3:22.43 (29.24)     3:51.89 (29.46)
        4:21.15 (29.26)     4:50.82 (29.67)     5:20.28 (29.46)     5:49.54 (29.26)
        6:19.06 (29.52)     6:48.65 (29.59)     7:18.30 (29.65)     7:47.67 (29.37)
        8:16.96 (29.29)     8:46.36 (29.40)     9:15.98 (29.62)     9:45.53 (29.55)
       10:15.10 (29.57)    10:44.94 (29.84)    11:14.78 (29.84)    11:44.63 (29.85)
       12:14.33 (29.70)    12:44.12 (29.79)    13:13.89 (29.77)    13:43.76 (29.87)
       14:13.14 (29.38)    14:42.91 (29.77)    15:12.49 (29.58)    15:42.10 (29.61)
       16:10.02 (27.92)
  9 Romanov, Gregory    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:14.13   16:10.15          9  
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:25.48 (29.38)     1:55.00 (29.52)
        2:24.58 (29.58)     2:54.29 (29.71)     3:23.89 (29.60)     3:53.53 (29.64)
        4:23.16 (29.63)     4:52.40 (29.24)     5:21.64 (29.24)     5:50.63 (28.99)
        6:19.85 (29.22)     6:49.10 (29.25)     7:18.26 (29.16)     7:47.24 (28.98)
        8:16.42 (29.18)     8:45.76 (29.34)     9:15.19 (29.43)     9:44.67 (29.48)
       10:14.38 (29.71)    10:44.25 (29.87)    11:14.13 (29.88)    11:44.02 (29.89)
       12:13.99 (29.97)    12:44.23 (30.24)    13:13.99 (29.76)    13:44.04 (30.05)
       14:14.13 (30.09)    14:44.41 (30.28)    15:13.62 (29.21)    15:43.05 (29.43)
       16:10.15 (27.10)
 10 Ransford, Patrick   14 PACK Swim Team o-NI 17:14.25L  16:11.92          7  
                  26.49       55.15 (28.66)     1:24.12 (28.97)     1:53.48 (29.36)
        2:22.47 (28.99)     2:51.89 (29.42)     3:21.36 (29.47)     3:51.08 (29.72)
        4:20.62 (29.54)     4:50.29 (29.67)     5:19.58 (29.29)     5:49.08 (29.50)
        6:18.65 (29.57)     6:48.20 (29.55)     7:17.74 (29.54)     7:47.37 (29.63)
        8:17.14 (29.77)     8:46.94 (29.80)     9:17.08 (30.14)     9:46.92 (29.84)
       10:16.82 (29.90)    10:46.50 (29.68)    11:16.35 (29.85)    11:46.16 (29.81)
       12:16.01 (29.85)    12:46.14 (30.13)    13:16.09 (29.95)    13:46.08 (29.99)
       14:15.81 (29.73)    14:45.60 (29.79)    15:15.44 (29.84)    15:44.37 (28.93)
       16:11.92 (27.55)
 11 Dibella, Jacob      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:01.98L  16:12.25          6  
                  26.43       54.86 (28.43)     1:23.94 (29.08)     1:53.17 (29.23)
        2:22.52 (29.35)     2:51.87 (29.35)     3:21.34 (29.47)     3:50.68 (29.34)
        4:20.36 (29.68)     4:50.23 (29.87)     5:19.75 (29.52)     5:49.47 (29.72)
        6:19.26 (29.79)     6:49.03 (29.77)     7:18.77 (29.74)     7:48.39 (29.62)
        8:18.26 (29.87)     8:48.12 (29.86)     9:18.05 (29.93)     9:47.89 (29.84)
       10:17.68 (29.79)    10:47.80 (30.12)    11:17.47 (29.67)    11:47.48 (30.01)
       12:17.31 (29.83)    12:47.14 (29.83)    13:17.03 (29.89)    13:46.66 (29.63)
       14:16.52 (29.86)    14:46.20 (29.68)    15:15.56 (29.36)    15:44.86 (29.30)
       16:12.25 (27.39)
 12 Stange, William     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ 16:15.24   16:20.52          5  
                  26.08       54.50 (28.42)     1:23.33 (28.83)     1:52.46 (29.13)
        2:21.69 (29.23)     2:51.05 (29.36)     3:20.44 (29.39)     3:50.08 (29.64)
        4:19.78 (29.70)     4:49.56 (29.78)     5:19.52 (29.96)     5:49.12 (29.60)
        6:18.89 (29.77)     6:48.96 (30.07)     7:18.86 (29.90)     7:49.04 (30.18)
        8:19.17 (30.13)     8:49.22 (30.05)     9:19.72 (30.50)     9:50.01 (30.29)
       10:20.30 (30.29)    10:50.55 (30.25)    11:20.52 (29.97)    11:50.73 (30.21)
       12:20.53 (29.80)    12:50.94 (30.41)    13:21.06 (30.12)    13:51.36 (30.30)
       14:21.66 (30.30)    14:51.56 (29.90)    15:21.77 (30.21)    15:51.30 (29.53)
       16:20.52 (29.22)
 13 Mazen, Andrew       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:32.83   16:24.18          4  
                  26.91       56.28 (29.37)     1:26.11 (29.83)     1:56.15 (30.04)
        2:26.27 (30.12)     2:56.38 (30.11)     3:26.37 (29.99)     3:56.43 (30.06)
        4:26.41 (29.98)     4:56.48 (30.07)     5:26.53 (30.05)     5:56.47 (29.94)
        6:26.45 (29.98)     6:56.39 (29.94)     7:26.55 (30.16)     7:56.58 (30.03)
        8:26.67 (30.09)     8:56.57 (29.90)     9:26.45 (29.88)     9:56.35 (29.90)
       10:26.15 (29.80)    10:56.06 (29.91)    11:26.02 (29.96)    11:55.92 (29.90)
       12:26.12 (30.20)    12:55.94 (29.82)    13:25.64 (29.70)    13:55.59 (29.95)
       14:25.35 (29.76)    14:55.24 (29.89)    15:25.47 (30.23)    15:55.29 (29.82)
       16:24.18 (28.89)
 14 Miara, Jesse        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:38.06   16:27.45          3  
                  28.12       57.27 (29.15)     1:27.09 (29.82)     1:56.85 (29.76)
        2:27.03 (30.18)     2:57.03 (30.00)     3:27.07 (30.04)     3:57.28 (30.21)
        4:27.58 (30.30)     4:57.41 (29.83)     5:27.28 (29.87)     5:57.52 (30.24)
        6:27.51 (29.99)     6:57.20 (29.69)     7:27.27 (30.07)     7:57.48 (30.21)
        8:27.74 (30.26)     8:57.70 (29.96)     9:28.06 (30.36)     9:57.54 (29.48)
       10:27.11 (29.57)    10:57.13 (30.02)    11:27.04 (29.91)    11:56.94 (29.90)
       12:27.18 (30.24)    12:57.30 (30.12)    13:27.67 (30.37)    13:57.33 (29.66)
       14:26.94 (29.61)    14:57.93 (30.99)    15:27.50 (29.57)    15:57.44 (29.94)
       16:27.45 (30.01)
 15 Shanley, Jeffrey    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:40.35   16:28.63          2  
                  26.14       55.14 (29.00)     1:24.93 (29.79)     1:55.13 (30.20)
        2:25.28 (30.15)     2:55.26 (29.98)     3:25.55 (30.29)     3:55.71 (30.16)
        4:25.83 (30.12)     4:56.05 (30.22)     5:26.25 (30.20)     5:56.89 (30.64)
        6:27.38 (30.49)     6:57.78 (30.40)     7:28.37 (30.59)     7:58.84 (30.47)
        8:29.17 (30.33)     8:59.39 (30.22)     9:29.80 (30.41)    10:00.06 (30.26)
       10:29.84 (29.78)    10:59.80 (29.96)    11:30.01 (30.21)    11:59.85 (29.84)
       12:30.20 (30.35)    12:59.80 (29.60)    13:30.13 (30.33)    14:00.41 (30.28)
       14:30.97 (30.56)    15:01.31 (30.34)    15:31.20 (29.89)    16:00.88 (29.68)
       16:28.63 (27.75)
 16 Shields, Brandon    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:06.37   16:32.23          1  
                  26.89       56.10 (29.21)     1:25.55 (29.45)     1:55.46 (29.91)
        2:24.92 (29.46)     2:54.09 (29.17)     3:23.61 (29.52)     3:53.54 (29.93)
        4:22.97 (29.43)     4:52.49 (29.52)     5:22.27 (29.78)     5:52.03 (29.76)
        6:21.84 (29.81)     6:52.12 (30.28)     7:22.00 (29.88)     7:52.25 (30.25)
        8:22.83 (30.58)     8:53.26 (30.43)     9:23.81 (30.55)     9:54.16 (30.35)
       10:24.71 (30.55)    10:55.48 (30.77)    11:26.13 (30.65)    11:57.10 (30.97)
       12:27.80 (30.70)    12:58.42 (30.62)    13:28.31 (29.89)    13:58.76 (30.45)
       14:29.85 (31.09)    15:00.72 (30.87)    15:31.62 (30.90)    16:02.36 (30.74)
       16:32.23 (29.87)
 17 Myers, Christopher  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:10.90   16:32.88        
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)     1:25.69 (29.79)     1:55.30 (29.61)
        2:25.32 (30.02)     2:55.40 (30.08)     3:25.68 (30.28)     3:55.90 (30.22)
        4:26.29 (30.39)     4:56.74 (30.45)     5:26.59 (29.85)     5:56.83 (30.24)
        6:27.37 (30.54)     6:57.91 (30.54)     7:28.15 (30.24)     7:58.53 (30.38)
        8:28.93 (30.40)     8:59.43 (30.50)     9:30.24 (30.81)    10:01.08 (30.84)
       10:31.13 (30.05)    11:01.75 (30.62)    11:32.02 (30.27)    12:02.83 (30.81)
       12:33.27 (30.44)    13:03.65 (30.38)    13:34.09 (30.44)    14:04.24 (30.15)
       14:34.99 (30.75)    15:05.05 (30.06)    15:34.59 (29.54)    16:04.15 (29.56)
       16:32.88 (28.73)
 18 Talbott, Cole       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 19:12.39L  16:43.56        
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)     1:29.34 (30.61)     2:00.29 (30.95)
        2:31.42 (31.13)     3:01.97 (30.55)     3:32.98 (31.01)     4:03.62 (30.64)
        4:34.26 (30.64)     5:05.04 (30.78)     5:36.11 (31.07)     6:07.35 (31.24)
        6:37.87 (30.52)     7:08.22 (30.35)     7:38.37 (30.15)     8:08.43 (30.06)
        8:39.11 (30.68)     9:10.06 (30.95)     9:40.88 (30.82)    10:11.77 (30.89)
       10:42.56 (30.79)    11:13.08 (30.52)    11:43.40 (30.32)    12:13.38 (29.98)
       12:43.70 (30.32)    13:13.92 (30.22)    13:44.10 (30.18)    14:14.29 (30.19)
       14:44.86 (30.57)    15:14.99 (30.13)    15:44.95 (29.96)    16:14.97 (30.02)
       16:43.56 (28.59)
 19 Benvenuto, Stephen  15 New Jersey Race-NJ  16:36.52   16:43.70        
                  26.31       55.67 (29.36)     1:25.80 (30.13)     1:56.00 (30.20)
        2:26.11 (30.11)     2:56.14 (30.03)     3:26.04 (29.90)     3:56.12 (30.08)
        4:26.52 (30.40)     4:56.94 (30.42)     5:27.50 (30.56)     5:58.06 (30.56)
        6:28.55 (30.49)     6:59.03 (30.48)     7:29.79 (30.76)     8:00.33 (30.54)
        8:30.96 (30.63)     9:01.62 (30.66)     9:32.36 (30.74)    10:03.08 (30.72)
       10:34.14 (31.06)    11:04.96 (30.82)    11:35.53 (30.57)    12:06.34 (30.81)
       12:37.27 (30.93)    13:07.99 (30.72)    13:39.46 (31.47)    14:10.95 (31.49)
       14:41.99 (31.04)    15:13.57 (31.58)    15:44.10 (30.53)    16:14.53 (30.43)
       16:43.70 (29.17)
 20 Bozzi, Frank        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:31.77   16:43.99        
                  26.10       55.50 (29.40)     1:25.89 (30.39)     1:55.84 (29.95)
        2:26.05 (30.21)     2:56.49 (30.44)     3:27.19 (30.70)     3:58.04 (30.85)
        4:28.94 (30.90)     4:59.68 (30.74)     5:30.83 (31.15)     6:01.28 (30.45)
        6:32.54 (31.26)     7:03.39 (30.85)     7:34.23 (30.84)     8:05.18 (30.95)
        8:35.97 (30.79)     9:07.33 (31.36)     9:38.40 (31.07)    10:09.42 (31.02)
       10:40.27 (30.85)    11:11.00 (30.73)    11:41.98 (30.98)    12:12.84 (30.86)
       12:43.23 (30.39)    13:13.92 (30.69)    13:44.18 (30.26)    14:14.46 (30.28)
       14:44.56 (30.10)    15:14.70 (30.14)    15:45.07 (30.37)    16:15.37 (30.30)
       16:43.99 (28.62)
 21 Smith, Richard      15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE  17:20.82L  16:45.29        
                  25.84       55.09 (29.25)     1:25.17 (30.08)     1:55.63 (30.46)
        2:26.11 (30.48)     2:56.52 (30.41)     3:26.94 (30.42)     3:57.40 (30.46)
        4:27.73 (30.33)     4:58.26 (30.53)     5:28.74 (30.48)     5:59.23 (30.49)
        6:29.98 (30.75)     7:00.53 (30.55)     7:31.21 (30.68)     8:01.85 (30.64)
        8:32.62 (30.77)     9:03.40 (30.78)     9:34.43 (31.03)    10:05.37 (30.94)
       10:36.72 (31.35)    11:08.16 (31.44)    11:39.18 (31.02)    12:09.97 (30.79)
       12:40.76 (30.79)    13:11.59 (30.83)    13:42.14 (30.55)    14:13.49 (31.35)
       14:44.63 (31.14)    15:15.00 (30.37)    15:45.48 (30.48)    16:15.83 (30.35)
       16:45.29 (29.46)
 22 Tracy, Mark         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE 16:26.58   16:46.66        
                  27.29       56.87 (29.58)     1:26.92 (30.05)     1:56.79 (29.87)
        2:26.71 (29.92)     2:56.84 (30.13)     3:26.90 (30.06)     3:57.15 (30.25)
        4:27.83 (30.68)     4:58.58 (30.75)     5:29.73 (31.15)     6:00.67 (30.94)
        6:31.64 (30.97)     7:02.32 (30.68)     7:32.86 (30.54)     8:03.42 (30.56)
        8:34.09 (30.67)     9:04.78 (30.69)     9:35.50 (30.72)    10:06.24 (30.74)
       10:36.87 (30.63)    11:07.43 (30.56)    11:38.25 (30.82)    12:09.13 (30.88)
       12:39.85 (30.72)    13:11.05 (31.20)    13:42.03 (30.98)    14:12.74 (30.71)
       14:43.35 (30.61)    15:14.29 (30.94)    15:45.34 (31.05)    16:16.23 (30.89)
       16:46.66 (30.43)
 23 Swanepoel, Dylan    15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:19.93L  17:05.55        
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)     1:27.57 (30.57)     1:58.31 (30.74)
        2:29.21 (30.90)     2:59.84 (30.63)     3:30.30 (30.46)     4:00.67 (30.37)
        4:31.35 (30.68)     5:02.28 (30.93)     5:33.41 (31.13)     6:03.96 (30.55)
        6:34.75 (30.79)     7:06.21 (31.46)     7:37.22 (31.01)     8:08.37 (31.15)
        8:39.84 (31.47)     9:11.42 (31.58)     9:43.28 (31.86)    10:14.77 (31.49)
       10:46.96 (32.19)    11:18.66 (31.70)    11:50.82 (32.16)    12:22.69 (31.87)
       12:54.59 (31.90)    13:26.14 (31.55)    13:58.11 (31.97)    14:30.25 (32.14)
       15:01.86 (31.61)    15:33.56 (31.70)    16:04.59 (31.03)    16:35.69 (31.10)
       17:05.55 (29.86)
 -- Demaria, Frank      19 Albany Starfish-AD  16:31.88        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- McCauley, William   15 Star Swimming-NI    16:12.99        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 48.11    3/4/2011 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
        MEET: @ 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT: & 48.59                                                          
     US OPEN: # 49.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strand, Michael     18 Una CAT-NJ             50.50      48.88#        20  
                  23.32       48.88 (25.56)                                        
  2 Sangren, Jacob      20 Unattached-NI          50.51      50.19         17  
                  24.04       50.19 (26.15)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.92      50.85         16  
                  24.45       50.85 (26.40)                                        
  4 Marsh, Andrew       16 Town of Tonawand-NI    51.66      50.94         15  
                  24.47       50.94 (26.47)                                        
  5 Nee, Shawn          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     51.62      51.15         14  
                  24.94       51.15 (26.21)                                        
  6 Foley, Brian        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.93      52.42         13  
                  25.24       52.42 (27.18)                                        
  7 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    51.90      52.44         12  
                  25.00       52.44 (27.44)                                        
  8 Conway, John        17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    52.16      52.63         11  
                  25.41       52.63 (27.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Magee, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.25      51.95          9  
                  25.33       51.95 (26.62)                                        
 10 Carlino, Keith      16 Marist Swim Club-MR    52.56      51.96          7  
                  25.23       51.96 (26.73)                                        
 11 McKenna, Brian      17 Boys Club Of New-MR    52.67      52.13          6  
                  25.38       52.13 (26.75)                                        
 12 Finn, Erik          15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    52.85      52.18          5  
                  25.42       52.18 (26.76)                                        
 13 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.94      52.24          4  
                  25.70       52.24 (26.54)                                        
 14 Heise, Matthew      18 Lansing CATS-NI        53.05      52.46          3  
                  25.04       52.46 (27.42)                                        
 15 Gordon, Ryan        15 Albany Starfish-AD     52.63      53.11          2  
                  25.77       53.11 (27.34)                                        
 16 Pribis, Carter      17 Manchester Swim-NE     52.96      53.51          1  
                  26.22       53.51 (27.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lednev, Alexander   17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.26      52.45        
                  25.65       52.45 (26.80)                                        
 18 Volaski, Harrison   17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.40      52.68        
                  25.74       52.68 (26.94)                                        
 19 Bosse, Timothy      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.19      52.76        
                  25.82       52.76 (26.94)                                        
 20 Sokoloff, Philip    17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    53.30      52.86        
                  25.57       52.86 (27.29)                                        
 21 Mango, ALEX         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.80      53.14        
                  25.61       53.14 (27.53)                                        
 22 Souza, Luciano      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.40      53.15        
                  26.00       53.15 (27.15)                                        
 23 Stange, William     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    53.98      53.59        
                  26.12       53.59 (27.47)                                        
 24 Gronbeck, Christia  18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    54.10      54.70        
                  26.36       54.70 (28.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 48.11    3/4/2011 Bryce Bohman, LC                             
        MEET: @ 46.83   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT: & 48.59                                                          
     US OPEN: # 49.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ             49.28      50.50 q      
                  23.90       50.50 (26.60)                                        
  2 Sangren, Jacob            20 Unattached-NI          49.41      50.51 q      
                  24.11       50.51 (26.40)                                        
  3 Farm, Eric                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.35      50.92 q      
                  24.72       50.92 (26.20)                                        
  4 Nee, Shawn                15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.28      51.62 q      
                  25.32       51.62 (26.30)                                        
  5 Marsh, Andrew             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    50.96      51.66 q      
                  24.86       51.66 (26.80)                                        
  6 Takabayashi, Kazumu       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    51.33      51.90 q      
                  24.78       51.90 (27.12)                                        
  7 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.15      51.93 q      
                  24.95       51.93 (26.98)                                        
  8 Conway, John              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    53.18      52.16 q      
                  24.98       52.16 (27.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magee, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.76      52.25 q      
                  25.51       52.25 (26.74)                                        
 10 Carlino, Keith            16 Marist Swim Club-MR    52.24      52.56 q      
                  25.69       52.56 (26.87)                                        
 11 Gordon, Ryan              15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.73      52.63 q      
                  25.79       52.63 (26.84)                                        
 12 Protsenko, Alexander      24 Boys Club Of New-MR    53.03      52.65 q      
                  25.45       52.65 (27.20)                                        
 13 McKenna, Brian            17 Boys Club Of New-MR    51.10      52.67 q      
                  26.00       52.67 (26.67)                                        
 14 Dempsey, Lukas            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.04      52.70 q      
                  25.83       52.70 (26.87)                                        
 15 Finn, Erik                15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    54.10      52.85 q      
                  25.75       52.85 (27.10)                                        
 16 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.03      52.94 q      
                  25.96       52.94 (26.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pribis, Carter            17 Manchester Swim-NE     52.24      52.96 q      
                  25.79       52.96 (27.17)                                        
 18 Walsh, Ryan               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.39      53.05 q      
                  25.53       53.05 (27.52)                                        
 18 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI        51.50      53.05 q      
                  25.53       53.05 (27.52)                                        
 20 Bosse, Timothy            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.23      53.19 q      
                  25.89       53.19 (27.30)                                        
 21 Lednev, Alexander         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.27      53.26 q      
                  26.08       53.26 (27.18)                                        
 22 Sokoloff, Philip          17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    54.06      53.30 q      
                  26.15       53.30 (27.15)                                        
 23 Volaski, Harrison         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.12      53.40 q      
                  26.10       53.40 (27.30)                                        
 23 Souza, Luciano            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    54.99      53.40 q      
                  25.77       53.40 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     54.30      53.80        
                  26.06       53.80 (27.74)                                        
 25 Ruddy, Jason              18 Marist Swim Club-MR    55.26      53.80        
                  26.33       53.80 (27.47)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Disco, Andrew             17 Hampshire Hills-NE     53.32      53.95        
                  26.19       53.95 (27.76)                                        
 28 Stange, William           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.12      53.98        
                  26.47       53.98 (27.51)                                        
 29 Gronbeck, Christian       18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    54.16      54.10        
                  26.17       54.10 (27.93)                                        
 30 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     16 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.39      54.20        
                  26.27       54.20 (27.93)                                        
 31 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI       53.37      54.28        
                  26.36       54.28 (27.92)                                        
 32 Swartz, Reid              17 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI    54.76      54.30        
                  26.39       54.30 (27.91)                                        
 33 Druckman, Daniel          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.12      54.32        
                  26.51       54.32 (27.81)                                        
 34 Robinson, Brian           15 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.11      54.52        
                  26.45       54.52 (28.07)                                        
 35 Pokornowski, Alec         18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.78      54.60        
                  26.45       54.60 (28.15)                                        
 36 Sebastian, RYAN           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.91      54.67        
                  26.53       54.67 (28.14)                                        
 37 Sembrano, Joshua          15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:02.89L     54.71        
                  26.51       54.71 (28.20)                                        
 38 Honore, Victor            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     53.49      54.74        
                  26.59       54.74 (28.15)                                        
 39 Strothenke, Mark          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.67      54.78        
                  26.65       54.78 (28.13)                                        
 40 Dullard, Kelly            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.99      54.79        
                  26.36       54.79 (28.43)                                        
 41 Morales, Charles          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.40      54.94        
                  26.37       54.94 (28.57)                                        
 42 Chappell, Benjamin        17 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.08      54.98        
                  26.51       54.98 (28.47)                                        
 43 Graesser, Garrett         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.56      55.19        
                  26.49       55.19 (28.70)                                        
 44 Smith, Richard            15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     56.78      55.25        
                  26.52       55.25 (28.73)                                        
 45 Burke, Dan                17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    54.81      55.35        
                  26.55       55.35 (28.80)                                        
 46 McCauley, William         15 Star Swimming-NI       54.94      55.45        
                  27.16       55.45 (28.29)                                        
 47 Fatigati, John            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    54.52      55.67        
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)                                        
 48 Kraeger, Kyle             18 Rush Henrietta S-NI    54.47      55.78        
                  27.21       55.78 (28.57)                                        
 49 Thomas, Brad              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    54.76      55.88        
                  26.87       55.88 (29.01)                                        
 50 Kostelec, Nick            17 Una LBA-MR             54.03      56.00        
                  27.00       56.00 (29.00)                                        
 51 Kuhlik, Matthew           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ    54.76      56.26        
                  27.55       56.26 (28.71)                                        
 52 Kontos, Nicholas          18 Team Suffolk-MR        55.06      56.27        
                  27.05       56.27 (29.22)                                        
 53 Stiles, Brian             16 Morris County Sw-NJ    55.01      56.29        
                  27.27       56.29 (29.02)                                        
 54 Miou, Eric                15 Boys Club Of New-MR    54.12      56.30        
                  27.11       56.30 (29.19)                                        
 55 Dumais, Billy             15 NMEG-CT                54.97      56.53        
                  27.67       56.53 (28.86)                                        
 56 Hassan, Omar              17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    54.81      56.77        
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)                                        
 57 Donlevy, James            15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.31      56.85        
                  27.47       56.85 (29.38)                                        
 58 Hellauer, Matthew         17 Shelton Monroe S-CT    58.93      59.02        
                  28.38       59.02 (30.64)                                        
 59 Tierney, Ean              18 East Aurora Swim-NI    54.52      59.06        
                  28.62       59.06 (30.44)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
        MEET: @ 1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 1:45.89                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:47.89                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farm, Eric          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.40    1:50.28         20  
                  25.00       52.79 (27.79)     1:21.29 (28.50)     1:50.28 (28.99)
  2 Strand, Michael     18 Una CAT-NJ           1:54.38    1:50.91         17  
                  25.43       53.50 (28.07)     1:22.62 (29.12)     1:50.91 (28.29)
  3 Magee, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.01    1:51.00         16  
                  26.31       54.35 (28.04)     1:22.63 (28.28)     1:51.00 (28.37)
  4 Nee, Shawn          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:52.96    1:51.36         15  
                  26.19       54.29 (28.10)     1:22.92 (28.63)     1:51.36 (28.44)
  5 Foley, Brian        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.70    1:51.67         14  
                  25.77       53.81 (28.04)     1:22.32 (28.51)     1:51.67 (29.35)
  6 Heise, Matthew      18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:54.74    1:54.45         13  
                  25.66       53.68 (28.02)     1:23.40 (29.72)     1:54.45 (31.05)
  7 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:54.82    1:55.40         12  
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)     1:25.33 (29.99)     1:55.40 (30.07)
  8 Dempsey, Lukas      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.95    1:57.46         11  
                  26.78       56.50 (29.72)     1:27.39 (30.89)     1:57.46 (30.07)
B - Final
  9 Stange, William     14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:55.32    1:53.48          9  
                  26.04       54.30 (28.26)     1:23.62 (29.32)     1:53.48 (29.86)
 10 Bosse, Timothy      17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:56.49    1:54.55          7  
                  27.01       56.18 (29.17)     1:25.29 (29.11)     1:54.55 (29.26)
 11 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.92    1:55.00          6  
                  26.02       55.31 (29.29)     1:25.61 (30.30)     1:55.00 (29.39)
 12 Gordon, Ryan        15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.31    1:55.31          5  
                  26.66       56.43 (29.77)     1:26.13 (29.70)     1:55.31 (29.18)
 13 Lednev, Alexander   17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:55.16    1:56.67          4  
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)     1:27.02 (30.23)     1:56.67 (29.65)
 14 Burke, Dan          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:56.86    1:56.70          3  
                  26.75       56.61 (29.86)     1:27.08 (30.47)     1:56.70 (29.62)
 15 Carlucci, John      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.39    1:58.85          2  
                  27.95       57.38 (29.43)     1:28.12 (30.74)     1:58.85 (30.73)
 16 Duszynski, Andrew   17 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.02    2:00.48          1  
                  28.23       58.70 (30.47)     1:29.66 (30.96)     2:00.48 (30.82)
C - Final
 17 Bray, Spencer       16 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.08    1:56.98        
                  27.19       56.73 (29.54)     1:26.78 (30.05)     1:56.98 (30.20)
 18 Souza, Luciano      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:59.41    1:57.65        
                  26.89       55.24 (28.35)     1:26.24 (31.00)     1:57.65 (31.41)
 19 Hooper, Nicholas    16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.50    1:58.78        
                  28.41       58.01 (29.60)     1:28.24 (30.23)     1:58.78 (30.54)
 20 Hofmar-Glennon, Ja  16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.00    1:58.93        
                  27.44       56.95 (29.51)     1:27.82 (30.87)     1:58.93 (31.11)
 21 Saunders, Kevin     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.23    1:59.25        
                  28.71       58.41 (29.70)     1:28.86 (30.45)     1:59.25 (30.39)
 22 Hendrickson, Edmun  18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:00.69    2:00.43        
                  28.24       58.31 (30.07)     1:29.75 (31.44)     2:00.43 (30.68)
 23 Saleh, Kareem       16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:01.42    2:03.08        
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)     1:31.41 (31.58)     2:03.08 (31.67)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:45.53        2000 Derek Guffey, CS Bakersfield               
        MEET: @ 1:47.73    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 1:45.89                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:47.89                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magee, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.70    1:51.01 q      
                  26.60       54.83 (28.23)     1:22.53 (27.70)     1:51.01 (28.48)
  2 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.44    1:51.70 q      
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)     1:22.85 (28.68)     1:51.70 (28.85)
  3 Farm, Eric                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.71    1:52.40 q      
                  26.36       54.72 (28.36)     1:23.58 (28.86)     1:52.40 (28.82)
  4 Nee, Shawn                15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:53.34    1:52.96 q      
                  26.63       54.94 (28.31)     1:24.20 (29.26)     1:52.96 (28.76)
  5 Conway, John              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:57.61    1:53.74 q      
                  27.22       55.59 (28.37)     1:24.38 (28.79)     1:53.74 (29.36)
  6 Volaski, Harrison         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:58.46    1:53.93 q      
                  26.97       55.49 (28.52)     1:24.75 (29.26)     1:53.93 (29.18)
  7 Dempsey, Lukas            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.57    1:53.95 q      
                  26.76       55.34 (28.58)     1:24.78 (29.44)     1:53.95 (29.17)
  8 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ           1:51.79    1:54.38 q      
                  26.20       55.56 (29.36)     1:25.80 (30.24)     1:54.38 (28.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:51.97    1:54.74 q      
                  26.18       54.62 (28.44)     1:24.07 (29.45)     1:54.74 (30.67)
 10 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:57.25    1:54.82 q      
                  27.14       56.01 (28.87)     1:25.80 (29.79)     1:54.82 (29.02)
 11 Lednev, Alexander         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.69    1:55.16 q      
                  27.15       56.07 (28.92)     1:25.96 (29.89)     1:55.16 (29.20)
 12 Stange, William           14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.03    1:55.32 q      
                  27.02       56.07 (29.05)     1:25.78 (29.71)     1:55.32 (29.54)
 13 Gronbeck, Christian       18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:55.42    1:55.88 q      
                  27.28       56.29 (29.01)     1:26.15 (29.86)     1:55.88 (29.73)
 14 Sokoloff, Philip          17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:57.65    1:56.23 q      
                  27.60       56.84 (29.24)     1:26.35 (29.51)     1:56.23 (29.88)
 15 Bosse, Timothy            17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.13    1:56.49 q      
                  26.91       55.92 (29.01)     1:25.81 (29.89)     1:56.49 (30.68)
 16 Burke, Dan                17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:01.32    1:56.86 q      
                  27.15       57.13 (29.98)     1:27.72 (30.59)     1:56.86 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fatigati, John            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:58.22    1:56.94 q      
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)     1:26.69 (30.18)     1:56.94 (30.25)
 18 Druckman, Daniel          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:56.70    1:56.99 q      
                  27.74       56.97 (29.23)     1:26.93 (29.96)     1:56.99 (30.06)
 19 Pribis, Carter            17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:56.34    1:57.00 q      
                  27.53       57.37 (29.84)     1:27.91 (30.54)     1:57.00 (29.09)
 20 Sebastian, RYAN           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:58.57    1:57.27 q      
                  27.65       57.33 (29.68)     1:27.88 (30.55)     1:57.27 (29.39)
 21 Gordon, Ryan              15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.72    1:57.31 q      
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)     1:27.97 (29.99)     1:57.31 (29.34)
 22 Carlucci, John            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.25    1:57.39 q      
                  27.79       57.12 (29.33)     1:27.27 (30.15)     1:57.39 (30.12)
 23 McCauley, William         15 Star Swimming-NI     1:55.67    1:57.89 q      
                  27.58       57.08 (29.50)     1:27.32 (30.24)     1:57.89 (30.57)
 24 Takabayashi, Kazumu       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:56.14    1:57.92 q      
                  27.02       56.79 (29.77)     1:27.40 (30.61)     1:57.92 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.42    1:58.02        
                  27.45       57.30 (29.85)     1:27.56 (30.26)     1:58.02 (30.46)
 26 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:58.92    1:58.43        
                  27.12       56.68 (29.56)     1:27.28 (30.60)     1:58.43 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.37    1:58.65        
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:28.80 (30.60)     1:58.65 (29.85)
 28 Disco, Andrew             17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:56.28    1:58.70        
                  27.61       57.45 (29.84)     1:27.93 (30.48)     1:58.70 (30.77)
 29 Honore, Victor            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:54.75    1:58.72        
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)     1:28.84 (30.65)     1:58.72 (29.88)
 30 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.78    1:59.00        
                  27.44       57.26 (29.82)     1:27.75 (30.49)     1:59.00 (31.25)
 31 Bray, Spencer             16 Star Swimming-NI     2:00.90    1:59.08        
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:28.89 (30.39)     1:59.08 (30.19)
 32 Souza, Luciano            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.81    1:59.41        
                  27.27       56.56 (29.29)     1:28.23 (31.67)     1:59.41 (31.18)
 33 Robinson, Brian           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:57.19    1:59.44        
                  27.98       58.01 (30.03)     1:28.94 (30.93)     1:59.44 (30.50)
 34 Hooper, Nicholas          16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:02.00    1:59.50        
                  28.40       58.60 (30.20)     1:28.93 (30.33)     1:59.50 (30.57)
 35 Hassan, Omar              17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:58.94    1:59.61        
                  27.51       56.63 (29.12)     1:27.81 (31.18)     1:59.61 (31.80)
 36 Strothenke, Mark          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:06.79    1:59.65        
                  27.38       56.99 (29.61)     1:28.86 (31.87)     1:59.65 (30.79)
 37 Olin, Evan                16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.56    1:59.77        
                  27.99       57.38 (29.39)     1:28.41 (31.03)     1:59.77 (31.36)
 38 Saunders, Kevin           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.73    2:00.23        
                  28.44       58.41 (29.97)     1:29.18 (30.77)     2:00.23 (31.05)
 39 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:58.15    2:00.69        
                  28.65       58.80 (30.15)     1:29.84 (31.04)     2:00.69 (30.85)
 40 Dumais, Billy             15 NMEG-CT              2:00.48    2:01.13        
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)     1:30.36 (31.09)     2:01.13 (30.77)
 41 Kontos, Nicholas          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.49    2:01.20        
                  28.52       59.11 (30.59)     1:30.03 (30.92)     2:01.20 (31.17)
 42 Saleh, Kareem             16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.25    2:01.42        
                  29.46     1:00.30 (30.84)     1:31.15 (30.85)     2:01.42 (30.27)
 43 Podniesinski, Peter       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.76    2:02.34        
                  28.53       59.23 (30.70)     1:30.52 (31.29)     2:02.34 (31.82)
 44 Kraeger, Kyle             18 Rush Henrietta S-NI  1:58.99    2:03.11        
                  29.18     1:00.52 (31.34)     1:31.46 (30.94)     2:03.11 (31.65)
 45 Carlino, Keith            16 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:57.93    2:03.26        
                  27.99       58.52 (30.53)     1:30.94 (32.42)     2:03.26 (32.32)
 -- McKenna, Brian            17 Boys Club Of New-MR  1:57.38         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  27.95       58.10 (30.15)     1:29.38 (31.28)          DQ (31.32)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
        MEET: @ 54.06   3/25/2011 Nicolas Fink, Cougar Aquatic T               
      US NAT: & 55.89                                                          
     US OPEN: # 55.89                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.35      54.06@        20  
                  25.61       54.06 (28.45)                                        
  2 Bollerman, Brian    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.57      56.47         17  
                  26.74       56.47 (29.73)                                        
  3 Reimon, Andrew      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.58      57.39         16  
                  26.94       57.39 (30.45)                                        
  4 Holden, Eric        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.71      57.42         15  
                  27.05       57.42 (30.37)                                        
  5 Disco, Andrew       17 Hampshire Hills-NE     58.10      57.94         14  
                  26.84       57.94 (31.10)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Hunter    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.51      58.40         13  
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)                                        
  7 Strand, Michael     18 Una CAT-NJ             59.06      58.65         12  
                  27.55       58.65 (31.10)                                        
  8 Wright, Leo         18 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.65      58.95         11  
                  27.76       58.95 (31.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    59.10      59.26          9  
                  28.05       59.26 (31.21)                                        
 10 Czelewicz, Kirk     17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    59.96      59.69          7  
                  28.46       59.69 (31.23)                                        
 11 Johnson, Cameron    18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    59.36      59.72          6  
                  27.56       59.72 (32.16)                                        
 12 Swain, John         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.25    1:00.11          5  
                  28.17     1:00.11 (31.94)                                        
 13 McShane, Aidan      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.51    1:01.11          4  
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)                                        
 14 Madar, Alex         16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:00.80    1:01.28          3  
                  28.82     1:01.28 (32.46)                                        
 15 Long, Jack          16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:00.52    1:02.41          2  
                  29.37     1:02.41 (33.04)                                        
 -- Cummings, Thomas    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.52         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  28.39          DQ (32.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Tanchick, Matthew   16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:01.01    1:00.03        
                  27.71     1:00.03 (32.32)                                        
 18 Yin, Jonathan       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.61    1:00.49        
                  27.99     1:00.49 (32.50)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Declan  15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.14    1:01.01        
                  28.61     1:01.01 (32.40)                                        
 20 Sung, Roy           18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:00.94    1:01.02        
                  28.82     1:01.02 (32.20)                                        
 21 Rappaport, William  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.38    1:01.20        
                  28.92     1:01.20 (32.28)                                        
 22 Wheaton, Mike       18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.46    1:01.36        
                  28.57     1:01.36 (32.79)                                        
 23 Kreher, Kevin       16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:01.62    1:01.43        
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)                                        
 24 Li, MICHAEL         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:01.30    1:02.12        
                  28.89     1:02.12 (33.23)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
        MEET: @ 55.87    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh, JG-NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ       NT    1:02.07        
                  28.73     1:02.07 (33.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 53.74   2/18/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ              
        MEET: @ 54.06   3/25/2011 Nicolas Fink, Cougar Aquatic T               
      US NAT: & 55.89                                                          
     US OPEN: # 55.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.66      55.35&q      
                  26.36       55.35 (28.99)                                        
  2 Bollerman, Brian          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.12      57.57 q      
                  26.98       57.57 (30.59)                                        
  3 Holden, Eric              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.00      57.71 q      
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)                                        
  4 Disco, Andrew             17 Hampshire Hills-NE     57.55      58.10 q      
                  27.19       58.10 (30.91)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Hunter          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.21      58.51 q      
                  27.47       58.51 (31.04)                                        
  6 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.71      58.58 q      
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)                                        
  7 Wright, Leo               18 Greater Holyoke-NE     58.73      58.65 q      
                  27.96       58.65 (30.69)                                        
  8 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ             59.49      59.06 q      
                  27.39       59.06 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    59.86      59.10 q      
                  27.70       59.10 (31.40)                                        
 10 Johnson, Cameron          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE    58.32      59.36 q      
                  27.53       59.36 (31.83)                                        
 11 Czelewicz, Kirk           17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    59.50      59.96 q      
                  28.41       59.96 (31.55)                                        
 12 Swain, John               17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.67    1:00.25 q      
                  28.27     1:00.25 (31.98)                                        
 13 McShane, Aidan            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.01    1:00.51 q      
                  27.78     1:00.51 (32.73)                                        
 14 Cummings, Thomas          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.86    1:00.52 q      
                  28.58     1:00.52 (31.94)                                        
 14 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  1:02.10    1:00.52 q      
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)                                        
 16 Madar, Alex               16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.61    1:00.80 q      
                  28.34     1:00.80 (32.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sung, Roy                 18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     58.93    1:00.94 q      
                  28.66     1:00.94 (32.28)                                        
 18 Tanchick, Matthew         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    58.80    1:01.01 q      
                  28.16     1:01.01 (32.85)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Declan        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.33    1:01.14 q      
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)                                        
 20 Li, MICHAEL               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:01.75    1:01.30 q      
                  28.83     1:01.30 (32.47)                                        
 21 Rappaport, William        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.23    1:01.38 q      
                  28.64     1:01.38 (32.74)                                        
 22 Wheaton, Mike             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:01.77    1:01.46 q      
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)                                        
 23 Yin, Jonathan             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.53    1:01.61 q      
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)                                        
 24 Kreher, Kevin             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:00.33    1:01.62 q      
                  29.01     1:01.62 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.47    1:01.63        
                  29.75     1:01.63 (31.88)                                        
 26 Sivulich, Ethan           18 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME  1:02.17    1:01.67        
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cono, Benjamin            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.40    1:01.72        
                  29.29     1:01.72 (32.43)                                        
 28 Lagasse, John             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:01.07    1:01.77        
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)                                        
 29 Delmonte, Eric            16 Portland Porpois-ME  1:01.73    1:01.79        
                  29.51     1:01.79 (32.28)                                        
 30 Lednev, Alexander         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.49    1:01.88        
                  28.80     1:01.88 (33.08)                                        
 31 Kelleher, Andrew          15 Marist Swim Club-MR    59.93    1:01.91        
                  29.08     1:01.91 (32.83)                                        
 32 Yu, Colburn               15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.00    1:01.95        
                  29.58     1:01.95 (32.37)                                        
 33 Walsh, Kevin              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:01.63    1:02.08        
                  28.89     1:02.08 (33.19)                                        
 34 Hilton, Mark              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.82    1:02.20        
                  29.14     1:02.20 (33.06)                                        
 35 Rankin, Patrick           18 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:02.18    1:02.23        
                  29.53     1:02.23 (32.70)                                        
 36 Hopkins, Michael          15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:02.23    1:02.26        
                  29.81     1:02.26 (32.45)                                        
 37 Podniesinski, Peter       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.56    1:02.27        
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)                                        
 38 Simkins, Robert           15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.79    1:02.46        
                  29.26     1:02.46 (33.20)                                        
 39 Gerlach, Jason            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.63    1:02.51        
                  28.95     1:02.51 (33.56)                                        
 40 Disalvo, Brian            18 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:01.50    1:02.59        
                  29.42     1:02.59 (33.17)                                        
 41 Martin, Joseph            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.00    1:02.70        
                  29.34     1:02.70 (33.36)                                        
 42 Jiang, David              15 Boys Club Of New-MR  1:02.12    1:02.83        
                  29.07     1:02.83 (33.76)                                        
 43 Fatigati, John            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:02.03    1:03.20        
                  29.84     1:03.20 (33.36)                                        
 44 Holden, John              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:02.12    1:03.63        
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)                                        
 45 Athans, Kenny             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.03    1:03.68        
                  30.70     1:03.68 (32.98)                                        
 46 Kirch, Thomas             15 Rush Henrietta S-NI  1:01.76    1:03.82        
                  29.63     1:03.82 (34.19)                                        
 47 Lee, Andrew               17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.15    1:04.04        
                  29.78     1:04.04 (34.26)                                        
 48 Kim, Kevin                16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.12    1:06.01        
                  30.30     1:06.01 (35.71)                                        
 -- Li, Jun He                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.13         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  29.56          DQ (33.43)                                        
 -- Park, Patrick             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.94        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Elliot, Dan               17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.97        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
        MEET: @ 2:01.91    3/9/2001 Seok Jun Lee, PAA-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Czelewicz, Kirk           17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE       NT    2:08.58        
                  28.86     1:01.14 (32.28)     1:34.42 (33.28)     2:08.58 (34.16)
  2 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ       NT    2:09.00        
                  28.31     1:00.73 (32.42)     1:34.81 (34.08)     2:09.00 (34.19)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
        MEET: @ 1:58.91   3/26/2011 Nicolas Fink, Cougar Aquatic T             
      US NAT: & 1:59.89                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:01.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.08    1:58.91@        20  
                  26.49       57.02 (30.53)     1:28.08 (31.06)     1:58.91 (30.83)
  2 Bollerman, Brian    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.19    2:03.55         17  
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:30.99 (31.93)     2:03.55 (32.56)
  3 Holden, Eric        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.09    2:04.03         16  
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)     1:31.10 (32.14)     2:04.03 (32.93)
  4 Reimon, Andrew      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:05.02    2:05.56         15  
                  27.85       59.47 (31.62)     1:33.19 (33.72)     2:05.56 (32.37)
  5 Bartlett, Hunter    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.34    2:06.88         14  
                  28.14       59.90 (31.76)     1:33.30 (33.40)     2:06.88 (33.58)
  6 Lozano, Joseph      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.50    2:09.36         13  
                  29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)     1:35.21 (33.62)     2:09.36 (34.15)
  7 Disco, Andrew       17 Hampshire Hills-NE   2:09.79    2:10.95         12  
                  28.71     1:01.51 (32.80)     1:35.70 (34.19)     2:10.95 (35.25)
  8 Czelewicz, Kirk     17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:10.55    2:12.71         11  
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)     1:37.67 (34.98)     2:12.71 (35.04)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Cameron    18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:12.40    2:11.36          9  
                  27.98     1:00.84 (32.86)     1:35.94 (35.10)     2:11.36 (35.42)
 10 Hopkins, Michael    15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:13.24    2:11.80          7  
                  29.78     1:03.83 (34.05)     1:37.87 (34.04)     2:11.80 (33.93)
 11 Cummings, Thomas    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.85    2:11.93          6  
                  29.43     1:02.56 (33.13)     1:37.20 (34.64)     2:11.93 (34.73)
 12 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:10.55    2:12.36          5  
                  28.73     1:02.07 (33.34)     1:37.58 (35.51)     2:12.36 (34.78)
 13 Martin, Joseph      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.32    2:13.26          4  
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)     1:38.09 (34.59)     2:13.26 (35.17)
 14 Wright, Leo         18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:13.87    2:13.48          3  
                  29.46     1:03.08 (33.62)     1:38.80 (35.72)     2:13.48 (34.68)
 15 Swain, John         17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.44    2:13.88          2  
                  29.53     1:03.32 (33.79)     1:38.53 (35.21)     2:13.88 (35.35)
 16 Park, Patrick       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.42    2:15.39          1  
                  29.96     1:04.44 (34.48)     1:39.79 (35.35)     2:15.39 (35.60)
C - Final
 17 Delmonte, Eric      16 Portland Porpois-ME  2:14.02    2:10.91        
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)     1:36.15 (34.30)     2:10.91 (34.76)
 18 Yin, Jonathan       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.58    2:13.11        
                  28.56     1:02.40 (33.84)     1:37.02 (34.62)     2:13.11 (36.09)
 19 Long, Jack          16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:14.75    2:15.12        
                  30.05     1:03.78 (33.73)     1:39.44 (35.66)     2:15.12 (35.68)
 20 Yu, Colburn         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:15.00    2:16.05        
                  30.08     1:04.59 (34.51)     1:40.02 (35.43)     2:16.05 (36.03)
 21 Li, MICHAEL         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:14.94    2:16.06        
                  30.05     1:04.09 (34.04)     1:39.29 (35.20)     2:16.06 (36.77)
 22 Gerlach, Jason      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.71    2:16.28        
                  30.91     1:05.94 (35.03)     1:41.15 (35.21)     2:16.28 (35.13)
 23 Rankin, Patrick     18 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:15.79    2:16.64        
                  30.44     1:05.28 (34.84)     1:41.50 (36.22)     2:16.64 (35.14)
 24 Podniesinski, Pete  16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.11    2:17.83        
                  30.30     1:04.87 (34.57)     1:40.81 (35.94)     2:17.83 (37.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:58.46   2/19/2011 Lovro Bilonic, Saint Peter's-NJ            
        MEET: @ 1:58.91   3/26/2011 Nicolas Fink, Cougar Aquatic T             
      US NAT: & 1:59.89                                                        
     US OPEN: # 2:01.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, Eric              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.09    2:04.09 q      
                  28.17       59.71 (31.54)     1:31.82 (32.11)     2:04.09 (32.27)
  2 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.55    2:05.02 q      
                  28.71     1:00.81 (32.10)     1:33.04 (32.23)     2:05.02 (31.98)
  3 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.90    2:05.08 q      
                  28.29     1:00.91 (32.62)     1:33.57 (32.66)     2:05.08 (31.51)
  4 Bartlett, Hunter          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:10.48    2:05.34 q      
                  27.96       59.99 (32.03)     1:31.97 (31.98)     2:05.34 (33.37)
  5 Bollerman, Brian          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:03.68    2:06.19 q      
                  27.99       59.49 (31.50)     1:32.57 (33.08)     2:06.19 (33.62)
  6 Disco, Andrew             17 Hampshire Hills-NE   2:10.19    2:09.79 q      
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)     1:34.75 (34.15)     2:09.79 (35.04)
  7 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.29    2:10.50 q      
                  29.78     1:02.83 (33.05)     1:36.27 (33.44)     2:10.50 (34.23)
  8 Czelewicz, Kirk           17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  2:10.06    2:10.55 q      
                  29.16     1:01.54 (32.38)     1:35.54 (34.00)     2:10.55 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  2:11.58   J2:10.55 q      
                  28.79     1:01.99 (33.20)     1:36.22 (34.23)     2:10.55 (34.33)
 10 Cummings, Thomas          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.40    2:11.85 q      
                  29.30     1:02.06 (32.76)     1:36.51 (34.45)     2:11.85 (35.34)
 11 Johnson, Cameron          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  2:09.76    2:12.40 q      
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)     1:37.11 (34.57)     2:12.40 (35.29)
 12 Park, Patrick             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:14.30    2:12.42 q      
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:38.64 (35.32)     2:12.42 (33.78)
 13 Swain, John               17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.42    2:12.44 q      
                  29.30     1:02.85 (33.55)     1:37.75 (34.90)     2:12.44 (34.69)
 14 Hopkins, Michael          15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  2:13.48    2:13.24 q      
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)     1:38.79 (34.81)     2:13.24 (34.45)
 15 Martin, Joseph            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.46    2:13.32 q      
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)     1:38.18 (34.70)     2:13.32 (35.14)
 16 Wright, Leo               18 Greater Holyoke-NE   2:14.22    2:13.87 q      
                  30.45     1:03.26 (32.81)     1:38.54 (35.28)     2:13.87 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delmonte, Eric            16 Portland Porpois-ME  2:12.83    2:14.02 q      
                  30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)     1:38.44 (34.68)     2:14.02 (35.58)
 18 Yin, Jonathan             16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.80    2:14.58 q      
                  30.05     1:04.17 (34.12)     1:39.44 (35.27)     2:14.58 (35.14)
 19 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:13.57    2:14.75 q      
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)     1:39.38 (34.80)     2:14.75 (35.37)
 20 Li, MICHAEL               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:16.57    2:14.94 q      
                  30.20     1:04.09 (33.89)     1:38.81 (34.72)     2:14.94 (36.13)
 21 Yu, Colburn               15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:16.31    2:15.00 q      
                  30.42     1:04.29 (33.87)     1:39.29 (35.00)     2:15.00 (35.71)
 22 Podniesinski, Peter       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.67    2:15.11 q      
                  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)     1:39.11 (35.22)     2:15.11 (36.00)
 23 Gerlach, Jason            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:13.65    2:15.71 q      
                  30.31     1:04.58 (34.27)     1:39.72 (35.14)     2:15.71 (35.99)
 24 Rankin, Patrick           18 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:14.95    2:15.79 q      
                  29.11     1:03.76 (34.65)     1:39.51 (35.75)     2:15.79 (36.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sung, Roy                 18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:11.46    2:15.82        
                  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)     1:39.29 (35.49)     2:15.82 (36.53)
 26 Kelleher, Andrew          15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:13.99    2:15.86        
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)     1:40.26 (36.12)     2:15.86 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wheaton, Mike             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.53    2:16.11        
                  30.00     1:03.78 (33.78)     1:39.62 (35.84)     2:16.11 (36.49)
 28 Madar, Alex               16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:19.16    2:16.75        
                  30.69     1:05.16 (34.47)     1:40.64 (35.48)     2:16.75 (36.11)
 29 Cono, Benjamin            14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.03    2:17.21        
                  29.68     1:04.35 (34.67)     1:41.05 (36.70)     2:17.21 (36.16)
 30 Kreher, Kevin             16 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:28.66    2:17.47        
                  30.96     1:05.37 (34.41)     1:41.35 (35.98)     2:17.47 (36.12)
 31 Holden, John              17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:23.10    2:17.82        
                  30.46     1:05.96 (35.50)     1:42.32 (36.36)     2:17.82 (35.50)
 32 Disalvo, Brian            18 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:29.55    2:17.90        
                  31.01     1:05.68 (34.67)     1:41.49 (35.81)     2:17.90 (36.41)
 33 Simkins, Robert           15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.14    2:18.19        
                  30.37     1:05.33 (34.96)     1:41.46 (36.13)     2:18.19 (36.73)
 34 Hilton, Mark              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.87    2:18.59        
                  30.37     1:05.17 (34.80)     1:41.55 (36.38)     2:18.59 (37.04)
 35 McLaughlin, Declan        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.54    2:18.74        
                  31.31     1:06.05 (34.74)     1:42.02 (35.97)     2:18.74 (36.72)
 36 McShane, Aidan            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.29    2:20.01        
                  29.89     1:05.02 (35.13)     1:42.79 (37.77)     2:20.01 (37.22)
 37 Walsh, Kevin              17 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:21.87    2:21.36        
                  30.57     1:06.13 (35.56)     1:43.23 (37.10)     2:21.36 (38.13)
 38 Jiang, David              15 Boys Club Of New-MR  2:20.60    2:25.09        
                  32.33     1:08.82 (36.49)     1:47.26 (38.44)     2:25.09 (37.83)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 47.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT: & 48.59                                                          
     US OPEN: # 48.59                                                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strand, Michael     18 Una CAT-NJ             49.99      49.33         20  
                  22.70       49.33 (26.63)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Alexande  21 Ohio State Swim-OH     49.73      49.69         17  
                  23.18       49.69 (26.51)                                        
  3 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    51.28      50.05         16  
                  23.66       50.05 (26.39)                                        
  4 Park, Patrick       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.56      50.26         15  
                  23.47       50.26 (26.79)                                        
  5 Honore, Victor      16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     51.34      50.76         14  
                  23.96       50.76 (26.80)                                        
  6 Conway, John        17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    51.24      50.88         13  
                  23.66       50.88 (27.22)                                        
  7 Walsh, Ryan         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.70      51.08         12  
                  23.49       51.08 (27.59)                                        
  8 Sangren, Jacob      20 Unattached-NI          51.43      51.44         11  
                  24.62       51.44 (26.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ruddy, Jason        18 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.52      51.29          9  
                  24.13       51.29 (27.16)                                        
 10 Plaschka, Justin    14 Team Suffolk-MR        52.13      51.79          7  
                  24.24       51.79 (27.55)                                        
 11 Tracy, Mark         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    52.25      51.88          6  
                  24.89       51.88 (26.99)                                        
 12 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    51.88      51.94          5  
                  24.50       51.94 (27.44)                                        
 13 Farm, Eric          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.07      52.12          4  
                  23.94       52.12 (28.18)                                        
 14 Rommel, Charles     17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    51.53      52.42          3  
                  24.66       52.42 (27.76)                                        
 15 Gronbeck, Christia  18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    52.42      52.65          1.5
                  24.70       52.65 (27.95)                                        
 15 Henze, Michael      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.17      52.65          1.5
                  24.68       52.65 (27.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Persano, Favio      19 Star Swimming-NI       52.49      51.69        
                  23.96       51.69 (27.73)                                        
 18 Heise, Matthew      18 Lansing CATS-NI        52.85      51.87        
                  24.33       51.87 (27.54)                                        
 19 Hasbrouck, Mathew   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.70      52.32        
                  24.52       52.32 (27.80)                                        
 20 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    52.80      52.49        
                  24.61       52.49 (27.88)                                        
 21 Fatigati, John      17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    52.90      52.52        
                  24.55       52.52 (27.97)                                        
 22 Mango, ALEX         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     52.61      52.71        
                  24.63       52.71 (28.08)                                        
 23 Cannon, Christophe  16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.46      53.00        
                  24.65       53.00 (28.35)                                        
 24 Thomas, Brad        17 Marist Swim Club-MR    52.78      53.35        
                  25.03       53.35 (28.32)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 47.69        2003 Camilo Becerra, Indian River                 
        MEET: @ 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
      US NAT: & 48.59                                                          
     US OPEN: # 48.59                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schaffer, Alexander       21 Ohio State Swim-OH     49.64      49.73 q      
                  23.12       49.73 (26.61)                                        
  2 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ             50.19      49.99 q      
                  23.21       49.99 (26.78)                                        
  3 Park, Patrick             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.84      50.56 q      
                  23.91       50.56 (26.65)                                        
  4 Walsh, Ryan               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.27      50.70 q      
                  23.42       50.70 (27.28)                                        
  5 Conway, John              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    51.30      51.24 q      
                  23.96       51.24 (27.28)                                        
  6 Takabayashi, Kazumu       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    51.08      51.28 q      
                  24.22       51.28 (27.06)                                        
  7 Honore, Victor            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     51.06      51.34 q      
                  24.20       51.34 (27.14)                                        
  8 Sangren, Jacob            20 Unattached-NI          51.03      51.43 q      
                  24.02       51.43 (27.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruddy, Jason              18 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.66      51.52 q      
                  24.38       51.52 (27.14)                                        
 10 Rommel, Charles           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    53.78      51.53 q      
                  24.35       51.53 (27.18)                                        
 11 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    52.72      51.88 q      
                  24.41       51.88 (27.47)                                        
 12 Farm, Eric                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.40      52.07 q      
                  23.89       52.07 (28.18)                                        
 13 Plaschka, Justin          14 Team Suffolk-MR        51.94      52.13 q      
                  24.75       52.13 (27.38)                                        
 14 Henze, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.22      52.17 q      
 15 Tracy, Mark               17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    52.70      52.25 q      
                  24.71       52.25 (27.54)                                        
 16 Gronbeck, Christian       18 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    52.60      52.42 q      
                  24.35       52.42 (28.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.86      52.46 q      
                  24.16       52.46 (28.30)                                        
 18 Persano, Favio            19 Star Swimming-NI       51.59      52.49 q      
                  24.21       52.49 (28.28)                                        
 19 Mango, ALEX               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     53.31      52.61 q      
                  24.62       52.61 (27.99)                                        
 20 Hasbrouck, Mathew         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.30      52.70 q      
                  24.97       52.70 (27.73)                                        
 21 Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.78      52.72 q      
                  24.66       52.72 (28.06)                                        
 22 Thomas, Brad              17 Marist Swim Club-MR    51.99      52.78 q      
                  24.61       52.78 (28.17)                                        
 23 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ    53.40      52.80 q      
                  24.72       52.80 (28.08)                                        
 24 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI        52.20      52.85 q      
                  24.35       52.85 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fatigati, John            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    52.89      52.90        
                  24.79       52.90 (28.11)                                        
 26 Kuo, Theodore             18 Long Island Expr-MR    53.10      52.91        
                  24.77       52.91 (28.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yin, Jonathan             16 Three Village Sw-MR    52.20      52.94        
                  24.82       52.94 (28.12)                                        
 28 Koh, Kevin                17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.02      53.05        
                  24.42       53.05 (28.63)                                        
 29 Schaub, Kevin             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.36      53.12        
                  24.91       53.12 (28.21)                                        
 30 Forrester, Philip         18 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.91      53.13        
                  24.82       53.13 (28.31)                                        
 31 Marsh, Andrew             16 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.52      53.14        
                  25.40       53.14 (27.74)                                        
 32 Anderson, Jeffrey         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT    52.48      53.26        
                  26.01       53.26 (27.25)                                        
 33 Smachlo, Hugh             18 Albany Starfish-AD     53.53      53.28        
                  24.76       53.28 (28.52)                                        
 34 McKenna, Brian            17 Boys Club Of New-MR    53.88      53.37        
                  24.86       53.37 (28.51)                                        
 35 Tanchick, Matthew         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    53.49      53.38        
                  25.03       53.38 (28.35)                                        
 36 Finn, Erik                15 New Wave Swim Cl-NE    54.13      53.51        
                  24.88       53.51 (28.63)                                        
 37 Sung, Roy                 18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE     52.01      53.52        
                  25.29       53.52 (28.23)                                        
 38 Smith, Kyle               18 Town of Tonawand-NI    52.15      53.54        
                  25.19       53.54 (28.35)                                        
 39 Kostelec, Nick            17 Una LBA-MR             53.07      53.58        
                  24.72       53.58 (28.86)                                        
 40 Hebert, Addison           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      53.68      53.77        
                  25.34       53.77 (28.43)                                        
 41 Carlino, Keith            16 Marist Swim Club-MR    53.27      54.03        
                  24.51       54.03 (29.52)                                        
 42 Wheaton, Mike             18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.65      54.14        
                  24.65       54.14 (29.49)                                        
 43 Druckman, Daniel          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     55.08      54.26        
                  25.27       54.26 (28.99)                                        
 44 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.15      54.27        
                  25.78       54.27 (28.49)                                        
 45 Klotz, Daniel             15 Meriden Silver F-CT    54.79      54.33        
                  25.18       54.33 (29.15)                                        
 46 Siegel, Jared             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.47      54.37        
                  25.56       54.37 (28.81)                                        
 47 Sembrano, Joshua          15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.88      54.42        
                  25.76       54.42 (28.66)                                        
 48 Kozikowski, Kevin         17 Meriden Silver F-CT    53.32      54.50        
                  25.67       54.50 (28.83)                                        
 49 Olin, Evan                16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.41L     54.60        
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)                                        
 50 Li, Jun He                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.06      54.65        
                  24.92       54.65 (29.73)                                        
 51 Pfohl, Erik               17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.53      54.74        
                  25.52       54.74 (29.22)                                        
 52 Gerlach, Jason            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    51.51      54.77        
                  24.94       54.77 (29.83)                                        
 53 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore Swim-MR    54.33      54.78        
                  25.61       54.78 (29.17)                                        
 54 Murphy, Thomas            18 Long Island Expr-MR    53.12      54.81        
                  25.60       54.81 (29.21)                                        
 55 Spado, Cory               17 Liverpool Jets S-NI    52.82      55.06        
                  25.24       55.06 (29.82)                                        
 56 Gomez, Jonathan           14 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ    54.65      55.25        
                  25.65       55.25 (29.60)                                        
 57 Miou, Eric                15 Boys Club Of New-MR    55.59      55.49        
                  25.78       55.49 (29.71)                                        
 58 Miara, Jesse              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.04      55.50        
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)                                        
 59 Swain, John               17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    56.40      55.92        
                  25.74       55.92 (30.18)                                        
 60 McShane, Aidan            17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.08      56.10        
 61 Albert, Zachary           16 Unattached-NE          55.53      56.50        
                  26.12       56.50 (30.38)                                        
 62 Spitzer, Johnathan        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.29      56.75        
                  25.95       56.75 (30.80)                                        
 63 Marin, Morgan             17 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.92      56.77        
                  26.31       56.77 (30.46)                                        
 64 Burke, Dan                17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:00.10      57.19        
                  25.84       57.19 (31.35)                                        
 65 Morales, Charles          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.68      58.01        
                  27.22       58.01 (30.79)                                        
 -- Cagenello, Samuel         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.77L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Talbott, Cole             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.15L       DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:46.18        2009 Robbie Sullivan, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:43.55   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua             
      US NAT: & 1:46.79                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:48.59                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Patrick       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:52.93    1:50.59         20  
                  24.94       53.73 (28.79)     1:21.61 (27.88)     1:50.59 (28.98)
  2 Takabayashi, Kazum  15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.26    1:50.90         17  
                  25.38       54.12 (28.74)     1:23.80 (29.68)     1:50.90 (27.10)
  3 Danner, Gregory     29 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:53.37    1:52.04         16  
                  25.48       54.24 (28.76)     1:22.78 (28.54)     1:52.04 (29.26)
  4 Ruddy, Jason        18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:53.38    1:52.25         15  
                  25.61       54.14 (28.53)     1:22.96 (28.82)     1:52.25 (29.29)
  5 Tracy, Mark         17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:53.19    1:52.62         14  
                  25.64       53.89 (28.25)     1:23.24 (29.35)     1:52.62 (29.38)
  6 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.36    1:53.10         13  
                  25.71       54.12 (28.41)     1:23.67 (29.55)     1:53.10 (29.43)
  7 Bollerman, Brian    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.62    1:53.23         12  
                  25.37       53.56 (28.19)     1:22.61 (29.05)     1:53.23 (30.62)
  8 Walsh, Ryan         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.46    1:54.47         11  
                  26.15       54.49 (28.34)     1:24.38 (29.89)     1:54.47 (30.09)
B - Final
  9 Schaffer, Alexande  21 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:55.07    1:51.40          9  
                  24.90       53.35 (28.45)     1:51.40 (58.05)                    
 10 Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:55.14    1:53.98          7  
                  25.57       54.76 (29.19)     1:24.46 (29.70)     1:53.98 (29.52)
 11 Plaschka, Justin    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.39    1:54.58          6  
                  25.79       54.92 (29.13)     1:24.34 (29.42)     1:54.58 (30.24)
 12 Patrum, William     16 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.04    1:54.73          5  
                  26.12       55.34 (29.22)     1:24.44 (29.10)     1:54.73 (30.29)
 13 Kuo, Theodore       18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.98    1:55.71          4  
                  25.76       55.26 (29.50)     1:25.42 (30.16)     1:55.71 (30.29)
 14 Talbott, Cole       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.97    1:57.35          3  
                  26.11       55.52 (29.41)     1:26.09 (30.57)     1:57.35 (31.26)
 15 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:53.62    1:57.58          2  
                  25.71       55.08 (29.37)     1:26.03 (30.95)     1:57.58 (31.55)
 16 Hasbrouck, Mathew   16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:56.19    1:57.96          1  
                  25.90       55.06 (29.16)     1:25.57 (30.51)     1:57.96 (32.39)
C - Final
 17 Olin, Evan          16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.20    1:56.48        
                  26.92       55.51 (28.59)     1:26.26 (30.75)     1:56.48 (30.22)
 18 Mazen, Andrew       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.93    1:56.94        
                  26.05       56.04 (29.99)     1:26.52 (30.48)     1:56.94 (30.42)
 19 Persano, Favio      19 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.07    1:57.06        
                  25.79       55.45 (29.66)     1:26.37 (30.92)     1:57.06 (30.69)
 20 Siegel, Jared       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.08    1:57.07        
                  26.38       55.93 (29.55)     1:26.32 (30.39)     1:57.07 (30.75)
 21 Kozikowski, Kevin   17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:57.06    1:57.87        
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)     1:26.79 (30.25)     1:57.87 (31.08)
 22 Hogg, Cole          16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:57.14    1:58.05        
                  26.50       55.90 (29.40)     1:26.27 (30.37)     1:58.05 (31.78)
 23 Smachlo, Hugh       18 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.56    1:58.45        
                  26.73       57.12 (30.39)     1:27.59 (30.47)     1:58.45 (30.86)
 24 Schaub, Kevin       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.55    1:59.72        
                  26.26       56.37 (30.11)     1:27.56 (31.19)     1:59.72 (32.16)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:46.18        2009 Robbie Sullivan, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:43.55   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua             
      US NAT: & 1:46.79                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:48.59                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takabayashi, Kazumu       15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:52.04    1:52.26 q      
                  26.11       54.12 (28.01)     1:23.48 (29.36)     1:52.26 (28.78)
  2 Bollerman, Brian          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.95    1:52.62 q      
                  24.93       53.55 (28.62)     1:22.76 (29.21)     1:52.62 (29.86)
  3 Park, Patrick             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.60    1:52.93 q      
                  25.39       54.08 (28.69)     1:23.35 (29.27)     1:52.93 (29.58)
  4 Tracy, Mark               17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:52.01    1:53.19 q      
                  25.90       54.52 (28.62)     1:23.69 (29.17)     1:53.19 (29.50)
  5 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.85    1:53.36 q      
                  25.59       53.82 (28.23)     1:23.92 (30.10)     1:53.36 (29.44)
  6 Danner, Gregory           29 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:51.01    1:53.37 q      
                  26.27       55.95 (29.68)     1:24.35 (28.40)     1:53.37 (29.02)
  7 Ruddy, Jason              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:53.75    1:53.38 q      
                  25.91       55.26 (29.35)     1:24.49 (29.23)     1:53.38 (28.89)
  8 Walsh, Ryan               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.46    1:53.46 q      
                  25.00       54.00 (29.00)     1:23.47 (29.47)     1:53.46 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tynan, Matthew            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:52.29    1:53.62 q      
                  26.06       54.75 (28.69)     1:24.23 (29.48)     1:53.62 (29.39)
 10 Schaffer, Alexander       21 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:53.17    1:55.07 q      
                  26.06       55.80 (29.74)     1:25.43 (29.63)     1:55.07 (29.64)
 11 Anderson, Jeffrey         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:55.31    1:55.14 q      
                  25.73       54.86 (29.13)     1:24.88 (30.02)     1:55.14 (30.26)
 12 Plaschka, Justin          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.25    1:55.39 q      
                  26.02       55.21 (29.19)     1:24.88 (29.67)     1:55.39 (30.51)
 13 Talbott, Cole             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.49    1:55.97 q      
                  26.51       55.78 (29.27)     1:25.50 (29.72)     1:55.97 (30.47)
 14 Kuo, Theodore             18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.32    1:55.98 q      
                  25.83       54.82 (28.99)     1:24.99 (30.17)     1:55.98 (30.99)
 15 Patrum, William           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.74    1:56.04 q      
                  25.82       55.00 (29.18)     1:24.78 (29.78)     1:56.04 (31.26)
 16 Hasbrouck, Mathew         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.40    1:56.19 q      
                  25.57       55.19 (29.62)     1:24.63 (29.44)     1:56.19 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazen, Andrew             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.32    1:56.93 q      
                  25.96       55.40 (29.44)     1:25.87 (30.47)     1:56.93 (31.06)
 18 Kozikowski, Kevin         17 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:57.77    1:57.06 q      
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:26.48 (29.93)     1:57.06 (30.58)
 19 Persano, Favio            19 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.41    1:57.07 q      
                  25.68       55.01 (29.33)     1:25.68 (30.67)     1:57.07 (31.39)
 20 Siegel, Jared             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.75    1:57.08 q      
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)     1:26.34 (30.23)     1:57.08 (30.74)
 21 Hogg, Cole                16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:57.57    1:57.14 q      
                  26.33       55.78 (29.45)     1:26.68 (30.90)     1:57.14 (30.46)
 22 Olin, Evan                16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.38    1:57.20 q      
                  26.13       55.94 (29.81)     1:26.46 (30.52)     1:57.20 (30.74)
 23 Schaub, Kevin             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.54    1:57.55 q      
                  25.87       55.48 (29.61)     1:26.69 (31.21)     1:57.55 (30.86)
 24 Smachlo, Hugh             18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:00.83    1:57.56 q      
                  25.96       55.75 (29.79)     1:26.07 (30.32)     1:57.56 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lednev, Alexander         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:59.70    1:58.34        
                  26.91       57.80 (30.89)     1:27.89 (30.09)     1:58.34 (30.45)
 26 Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.68    1:58.36        
                  25.66       56.38 (30.72)     1:27.42 (31.04)     1:58.36 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fatigati, John            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:57.90    1:59.02        
                  26.32       56.27 (29.95)     1:27.56 (31.29)     1:59.02 (31.46)
 28 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore Swim-MR  1:58.43    1:59.15        
                  26.02       55.58 (29.56)     1:26.78 (31.20)     1:59.15 (32.37)
 29 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:56.51    1:59.29        
                  27.00       57.45 (30.45)     1:28.50 (31.05)     1:59.29 (30.79)
 30 Murphy, Thomas            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.44    1:59.44        
                  26.61       56.66 (30.05)     1:27.49 (30.83)     1:59.44 (31.95)
 31 Smith, Kyle               18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.40    1:59.73        
                  26.16       57.00 (30.84)     1:28.42 (31.42)     1:59.73 (31.31)
 32 McCord, Douglas           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:59.82    1:59.83        
                  27.02       57.39 (30.37)     1:28.36 (30.97)     1:59.83 (31.47)
 33 Shanley, Jeffrey          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.60    2:00.00        
                  27.27       58.07 (30.80)     1:29.38 (31.31)     2:00.00 (30.62)
 34 Dibella, Jacob            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.79    2:00.37        
                  26.96       57.64 (30.68)     1:29.23 (31.59)     2:00.37 (31.14)
 35 Ransford, Patrick         14 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:03.35    2:00.44        
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)     1:28.20 (30.95)     2:00.44 (32.24)
 36 Yin, Jonathan             16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.65    2:00.47        
                  26.41       56.43 (30.02)     1:27.04 (30.61)     2:00.47 (33.43)
 37 Sung, Roy                 18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:55.85    2:00.59        
                  27.03       57.70 (30.67)     1:28.80 (31.10)     2:00.59 (31.79)
 38 Miller-Radest, Brendan    16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.72    2:00.75        
                  26.99       57.52 (30.53)     1:29.40 (31.88)     2:00.75 (31.35)
 39 Koh, Kevin                17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:02.44    2:01.13        
                  26.79       56.89 (30.10)     1:28.12 (31.23)     2:01.13 (33.01)
 40 Klotz, Daniel             15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:01.32    2:01.85        
                  26.58       56.86 (30.28)     1:28.27 (31.41)     2:01.85 (33.58)
 41 Li, Jun He                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.89    2:01.88        
                  25.95       56.10 (30.15)     1:28.09 (31.99)     2:01.88 (33.79)
 42 Gomez, Jonathan           14 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:00.29    2:02.33        
                  26.25       57.64 (31.39)     1:29.23 (31.59)     2:02.33 (33.10)
 43 Hebert, Addison           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.61    2:02.39        
                  26.35       56.80 (30.45)     1:28.91 (32.11)     2:02.39 (33.48)
 44 Sebastian, RYAN           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:59.84    2:02.93        
                  26.44       57.41 (30.97)     1:30.20 (32.79)     2:02.93 (32.73)
 45 Swanepoel, Dylan          15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.83    2:04.19        
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:31.90 (33.20)     2:04.19 (32.29)
 46 Miara, Jesse              17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.69    2:14.11        
                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)   2:14.11 (1:14.47)                    
 -- Honore, Victor            16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:57.61         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  25.53       54.66 (29.13)     1:25.23 (30.57)          DQ (32.10)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 1:47.59                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:49.69                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fink, Nicolas       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:56.36    1:49.93         20  
                  24.14       53.13 (28.99)     1:24.40 (31.27)     1:49.93 (25.53)
  2 Bollerman, Brian    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.80    1:52.57         17  
                  24.60       53.60 (29.00)     1:26.10 (32.50)     1:52.57 (26.47)
  3 Schaffer, Alexande  21 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:55.46    1:52.71         16  
                  24.24       52.53 (28.29)     1:25.41 (32.88)     1:52.71 (27.30)
  4 Strand, Michael     18 Una CAT-NJ           1:56.83    1:52.78         15  
                  24.12       52.54 (28.42)     1:25.99 (33.45)     1:52.78 (26.79)
  5 Bartlett, Hunter    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.35    1:55.12         14  
                  25.36       54.70 (29.34)     1:27.51 (32.81)     1:55.12 (27.61)
  6 McCord, Douglas     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.56    1:55.85         13  
                  25.34       53.83 (28.49)     1:28.85 (35.02)     1:55.85 (27.00)
  7 Conte, Mark         17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:55.56    1:57.12         12  
                  25.41       54.64 (29.23)     1:29.72 (35.08)     1:57.12 (27.40)
  8 Lednev, Alexander   17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.69    1:59.47         11  
                  26.24       55.44 (29.20)     1:31.39 (35.95)     1:59.47 (28.08)
B - Final
  9 Park, Patrick       15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.26    1:56.32          9  
                  24.56       54.37 (29.81)     1:29.56 (35.19)     1:56.32 (26.76)
 10 Ruddy, Jason        18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:57.57    1:56.81          7  
                  25.34       56.10 (30.76)     1:30.35 (34.25)     1:56.81 (26.46)
 11 Farm, Eric          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.53    1:56.95          6  
                  24.97       53.96 (28.99)     1:29.76 (35.80)     1:56.95 (27.19)
 12 Holden, Eric        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.33    1:57.37          5  
                  25.86       56.88 (31.02)     1:29.21 (32.33)     1:57.37 (28.16)
 13 Walsh, Ryan         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.96    1:57.49          4  
                  24.46       54.31 (29.85)     1:30.31 (36.00)     1:57.49 (27.18)
 14 Patrum, William     16 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.95    1:58.66          3  
                  25.82       55.60 (29.78)     1:31.18 (35.58)     1:58.66 (27.48)
 15 Sung, Roy           18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:57.97    1:58.68          2  
                  25.42       57.01 (31.59)     1:30.35 (33.34)     1:58.68 (28.33)
 16 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.32    1:59.87          1  
                  25.35       56.50 (31.15)     1:32.00 (35.50)     1:59.87 (27.87)
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:58.86    1:56.91        
                  25.73       55.11 (29.38)     1:30.89 (35.78)     1:56.91 (26.02)
 18 Nee, Shawn          15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.82    1:58.49        
                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:30.74 (34.70)     1:58.49 (27.75)
 19 Hopkins, Michael    15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:58.87    1:58.68        
                  26.44       57.14 (30.70)     1:31.34 (34.20)     1:58.68 (27.34)
 20 Heise, Matthew      18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:59.00    1:59.49        
                  24.67       53.58 (28.91)     1:30.44 (36.86)     1:59.49 (29.05)
 21 Duszynski, Andrew   17 Star Swimming-NI     2:02.28    2:00.11        
                  25.87       55.91 (30.04)     1:32.64 (36.73)     2:00.11 (27.47)
 22 Cummings, Thomas    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.79    2:00.52        
                  26.72       58.68 (31.96)     1:32.71 (34.03)     2:00.52 (27.81)
 23 Burke, Dan          17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:02.10    2:03.45        
                  27.25       58.20 (30.95)     1:35.00 (36.80)     2:03.45 (28.45)
 24 Li, Jun He          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.93    2:04.09        
                  25.71       57.42 (31.71)     1:34.37 (36.95)     2:04.09 (29.72)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:47.68        1998 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 1:48.13    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 1:47.59                                                        
     US OPEN: # 1:49.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- McShane, Aidan            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.74                   
 -- Pribis, Carter            17 Manchester Swim-NE   1:57.77                   
 -- Podniesinski, Peter       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.45    2:03.55        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  27.17       59.73 (32.56)     1:35.59 (35.86)     2:03.55 (27.96)
  1 Bollerman, Brian          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.29    1:54.80 q      
                  25.05       54.84 (29.79)     1:27.38 (32.54)     1:54.80 (27.42)
  2 Bartlett, Hunter          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.88    1:55.35 q      
                  25.20       54.45 (29.25)     1:27.17 (32.72)     1:55.35 (28.18)
  3 Schaffer, Alexander       21 Ohio State Swim-OH   1:53.21    1:55.46 q      
                  24.74       53.84 (29.10)   1:55.46 (1:01.62)                    
  4 Conte, Mark               17 Monmouth Barracu-NJ  1:58.80    1:55.56 q      
                  25.77       54.91 (29.14)     1:28.65 (33.74)     1:55.56 (26.91)
  5 Conway, John              17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:59.46    1:56.05 q      
                  24.84       54.20 (29.36)     1:29.09 (34.89)     1:56.05 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Fink, Nicolas             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:52.55    1:56.36 q      
                  25.86       57.15 (31.29)     1:29.63 (32.48)     1:56.36 (26.73)
  7 McCord, Douglas           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.83    1:56.56 q      
                  25.27       53.93 (28.66)     1:29.03 (35.10)     1:56.56 (27.53)
  8 Lednev, Alexander         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:57.07    1:56.69 q      
                  25.91       54.40 (28.49)     1:29.17 (34.77)     1:56.69 (27.52)
  9 Strand, Michael           18 Una CAT-NJ           1:52.30    1:56.83 q      
                  24.34       53.50 (29.16)     1:27.95 (34.45)     1:56.83 (28.88)
 10 Park, Patrick             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.59    1:57.26 q      
                  24.36       54.80 (30.44)     1:29.61 (34.81)     1:57.26 (27.65)
 11 Lanzi, Antonio            16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.00    1:57.32 q      
                  25.43       55.81 (30.38)     1:30.42 (34.61)     1:57.32 (26.90)
 12 Farm, Eric                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.57    1:57.53 q      
                  24.90       53.19 (28.29)     1:29.32 (36.13)     1:57.53 (28.21)
 13 Ruddy, Jason              18 Marist Swim Club-MR  1:59.26    1:57.57 q      
                  25.62       56.66 (31.04)     1:31.14 (34.48)     1:57.57 (26.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Patrum, William           16 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.72    1:57.95 q      
                  25.82       54.97 (29.15)     1:30.40 (35.43)     1:57.95 (27.55)
 15 Walsh, Ryan               17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.99    1:57.96 q      
                  25.13       55.20 (30.07)     1:30.97 (35.77)     1:57.96 (26.99)
 16 Sung, Roy                 18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:57.67    1:57.97 q      
                  25.58       56.19 (30.61)     1:29.15 (32.96)     1:57.97 (28.82)
 17 Pokornowski, Alec         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.57    1:57.99 q      
                  25.39       54.62 (29.23)     1:31.22 (36.60)     1:57.99 (26.77)
 18 Plaschka, Justin          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.94    1:58.03 q      
                  25.11       53.99 (28.88)     1:30.11 (36.12)     1:58.03 (27.92)
 19 Holden, Eric              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.43    1:58.33 q      
                  25.79       57.25 (31.46)     1:29.36 (32.11)     1:58.33 (28.97)
 20 Tynan, Matthew            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:56.26    1:58.41 q      
                  25.55       55.39 (29.84)     1:30.55 (35.16)     1:58.41 (27.86)
 21 Nee, Shawn                15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:58.34    1:58.82 q      
                  26.57       55.43 (28.86)     1:30.79 (35.36)     1:58.82 (28.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 Anderson, Jeffrey         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:57.71    1:58.86 q      
                  25.41       55.81 (30.40)     1:31.06 (35.25)     1:58.86 (27.80)
 23 Hopkins, Michael          15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  1:59.58    1:58.87 q      
                  26.48       56.77 (30.29)     1:31.30 (34.53)     1:58.87 (27.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 Heise, Matthew            18 Lansing CATS-NI      1:56.32    1:59.00 q      
                  25.14       54.31 (29.17)     1:30.56 (36.25)     1:59.00 (28.44)
 25 Marsh, Andrew             16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.87    1:59.08        
                  24.76       53.57 (28.81)     1:30.12 (36.55)     1:59.08 (28.96)
 26 Swartz, Reid              17 Auburn YMCA Stin-NI  2:02.86    1:59.18        
                  24.73       54.57 (29.84)     1:30.80 (36.23)     1:59.18 (28.38)
 27 Czelewicz, Kirk           17 New Wave Swim Cl-NE  1:57.15    1:59.21        
                  26.33       57.15 (30.82)     1:30.46 (33.31)     1:59.21 (28.75)
 28 Tanchick, Matthew         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  1:55.24    1:59.41        
                  25.25       56.71 (31.46)     1:30.74 (34.03)     1:59.41 (28.67)
 29 Henze, Michael            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.48    1:59.59        
                  25.31       55.55 (30.24)     1:31.39 (35.84)     1:59.59 (28.20)
 30 Cummings, Thomas          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.29    1:59.79        
                  25.93       56.64 (30.71)     1:31.10 (34.46)     1:59.79 (28.69)
 30 Disco, Andrew             17 Hampshire Hills-NE   1:58.13    1:59.79        
                  25.33       56.10 (30.77)     1:30.81 (34.71)     1:59.79 (28.98)
 32 Volaski, Harrison         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:58.18    2:00.17        
                  26.14       55.38 (29.24)     1:31.51 (36.13)     2:00.17 (28.66)
 33 MacDonald, Seth           16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:58.90    2:00.75        
                  26.10       56.02 (29.92)     1:32.66 (36.64)     2:00.75 (28.09)
 34 Wheaton, Mike             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:57.84    2:00.84        
                  25.80       56.01 (30.21)     1:32.54 (36.53)     2:00.84 (28.30)
 35 Chipev, Liuben            17 North Shore Swim-MR  2:00.09    2:01.03        
                  25.62       56.46 (30.84)     1:32.43 (35.97)     2:01.03 (28.60)
 36 Sebastian, RYAN           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:59.78    2:01.10        
                  27.01       56.79 (29.78)     1:33.29 (36.50)     2:01.10 (27.81)
 37 Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.67    2:01.24        
                  25.57       55.50 (29.93)     1:33.32 (37.82)     2:01.24 (27.92)
 38 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.92    2:01.32        
                  27.62       58.88 (31.26)     1:32.45 (33.57)     2:01.32 (28.87)
 39 Li, Jun He                15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.62    2:01.93        
                  25.34       55.94 (30.60)     1:32.33 (36.39)     2:01.93 (29.60)
 40 Burke, Dan                17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:59.14    2:02.10        
                  26.72       57.16 (30.44)     1:33.69 (36.53)     2:02.10 (28.41)
 41 Chappell, Benjamin        17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.61    2:02.25        
                  26.50       56.53 (30.03)     1:33.82 (37.29)     2:02.25 (28.43)
 42 Duszynski, Andrew         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.35    2:02.28        
                  26.66       57.85 (31.19)     1:35.06 (37.21)     2:02.28 (27.22)
 43 Kelleher, Andrew          15 Marist Swim Club-MR  2:00.13    2:02.44        
                  26.41       58.64 (32.23)     1:34.29 (35.65)     2:02.44 (28.15)
 44 Johnson, Cameron          18 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  1:58.86    2:02.55        
                  26.28       57.28 (31.00)     1:32.84 (35.56)     2:02.55 (29.71)
 45 Reimon, Andrew            18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.40    2:02.57        
                  25.95       57.78 (31.83)     1:33.34 (35.56)     2:02.57 (29.23)
 46 Hogg, Cole                16 Manchester Swim-NE   1:57.43    2:02.64        
                  26.77       58.21 (31.44)     1:35.41 (37.20)     2:02.64 (27.23)
 47 Robinson, Brian           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.57    2:02.71        
                  26.50       57.18 (30.68)     1:34.01 (36.83)     2:02.71 (28.70)
 48 Fatigati, John            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:57.94    2:02.74        
                  25.87       57.19 (31.32)     1:34.26 (37.07)     2:02.74 (28.48)
 49 Hassan, Omar              17 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:00.81    2:02.79        
                  27.27       56.49 (29.22)     1:33.60 (37.11)     2:02.79 (29.19)
 50 Kilgallen, Patrick        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.52    2:03.22        
                  27.48       58.57 (31.09)     1:35.87 (37.30)     2:03.22 (27.35)
 51 Gerlach, Jason            16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.71    2:03.26        
                  25.03       57.83 (32.80)     1:33.86 (36.03)     2:03.26 (29.40)
 52 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  2:01.83    2:03.40        
                  27.45       59.86 (32.41)     1:35.24 (35.38)     2:03.40 (28.16)
 53 Cannon, Christopher       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.78    2:03.45        
                  24.81       56.16 (31.35)     1:34.13 (37.97)     2:03.45 (29.32)
 54 Dullard, Kelly            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:01.04    2:03.84        
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:34.61 (37.37)     2:03.84 (29.23)
 55 Malkin, Charles           16 North Shore Swim-MR  1:58.83    2:03.86        
                  25.71       57.00 (31.29)     1:34.78 (37.78)     2:03.86 (29.08)
 56 Swain, John               17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.29    2:03.93        
                  26.91       59.40 (32.49)     1:34.02 (34.62)     2:03.93 (29.91)
 57 Martin, Joseph            15 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.29    2:04.37        
                  27.66       59.73 (32.07)     1:34.87 (35.14)     2:04.37 (29.50)
 58 Hebert, Addison           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:01.22    2:05.12        
                  26.25       58.55 (32.30)     1:35.90 (37.35)     2:05.12 (29.22)
 59 McLaughlin, Declan        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:00.94    2:05.32        
                  27.62       59.52 (31.90)     1:35.46 (35.94)     2:05.32 (29.86)
 60 Murphy, Thomas            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.47    2:06.10        
                  26.22       58.53 (32.31)     1:36.99 (38.46)     2:06.10 (29.11)
 61 Druckman, Daniel          17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:04.31    2:06.54        
                  26.43       57.08 (30.65)     1:38.63 (41.55)     2:06.54 (27.91)
 62 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:02.99    2:09.42        
                  27.00       57.59 (30.59)     1:37.89 (40.30)     2:09.42 (31.53)
 63 Spado, Cory               17 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:59.70    2:09.51        
                  26.01       58.93 (32.92)     1:38.52 (39.59)     2:09.51 (30.99)
 64 Pfohl, Erik               17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.42    2:10.20        
                  26.99     1:01.72 (34.73)     1:39.78 (38.06)     2:10.20 (30.42)
 -- Magee, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.38         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  25.57       53.83 (28.26)     1:28.60 (34.77)          DQ (27.94)
 -- Elliot, Dan               17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.61        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 3:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 3:58.29                                                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klutey, Andrew      18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:02.06    3:56.27&        20  
                  24.76       52.84 (28.08)     1:23.54 (30.70)     1:53.07 (29.53)
        2:28.10 (35.03)     3:03.14 (35.04)     3:30.68 (27.54)     3:56.27 (25.59)
  2 Bollerman, Brian    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:00.96    3:56.32&        17  
                  24.80       53.27 (28.47)     1:24.66 (31.39)     1:55.25 (30.59)
        2:27.92 (32.67)     3:01.34 (33.42)     3:30.36 (29.02)     3:56.32 (25.96)
  3 McCord, Douglas     17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:05.32    4:05.97         16  
                  26.22       55.86 (29.64)     1:26.81 (30.95)     1:57.51 (30.70)
        2:33.11 (35.60)     3:09.14 (36.03)     3:37.71 (28.57)     4:05.97 (28.26)
  4 Magee, Ryan         18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:03.73    4:06.66         15  
                  25.88       55.38 (29.50)     1:26.58 (31.20)     1:56.76 (30.18)
        2:32.96 (36.20)     3:09.47 (36.51)     3:38.67 (29.20)     4:06.66 (27.99)
  5 Tynan, Matthew      17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:00.92    4:07.63         14  
                  25.70       54.64 (28.94)     1:26.18 (31.54)     1:57.35 (31.17)
        2:33.66 (36.31)     3:10.24 (36.58)     3:39.63 (29.39)     4:07.63 (28.00)
  6 Pokornowski, Alec   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:06.87    4:08.00         13  
                  25.78       55.79 (30.01)     1:27.25 (31.46)     1:58.25 (31.00)
        2:35.65 (37.40)     3:12.84 (37.19)     3:40.99 (28.15)     4:08.00 (27.01)
  7 Bartlett, Hunter    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:04.34    4:08.46         12  
                  26.21       55.83 (29.62)     1:26.76 (30.93)     1:57.83 (31.07)
        2:33.09 (35.26)     3:08.64 (35.55)     3:38.58 (29.94)     4:08.46 (29.88)
  8 Lanzi, Antonio      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:04.39    4:08.61         11  
                  26.10       55.94 (29.84)     1:28.63 (32.69)     2:00.97 (32.34)
        2:37.17 (36.20)     3:13.08 (35.91)     3:41.61 (28.53)     4:08.61 (27.00)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Grayson      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:07.85    4:04.79          9  
                  25.72       55.33 (29.61)     1:26.00 (30.67)     1:56.55 (30.55)
        2:32.66 (36.11)     3:08.56 (35.90)     3:36.90 (28.34)     4:04.79 (27.89)
 10 McCauley, William   15 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.54    4:06.80          7  
                  25.93       56.16 (30.23)     1:27.23 (31.07)     1:57.65 (30.42)
        2:34.09 (36.44)     3:10.96 (36.87)     3:39.37 (28.41)     4:06.80 (27.43)
 11 Anderson, Jeffrey   17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:12.44    4:07.86          6  
                  26.41       55.61 (29.20)     1:26.61 (31.00)     1:59.03 (32.42)
        2:34.31 (35.28)     3:12.27 (37.96)     3:40.34 (28.07)     4:07.86 (27.52)
 12 Lednev, Alexander   17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:10.99    4:08.51          5  
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)     1:27.80 (31.39)     1:58.50 (30.70)
        2:35.02 (36.52)     3:11.43 (36.41)     3:40.31 (28.88)     4:08.51 (28.20)
 13 Farm, Eric          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:10.80    4:10.25          4  
                  25.70       55.79 (30.09)     1:28.05 (32.26)     1:59.57 (31.52)
        2:36.14 (36.57)     3:13.71 (37.57)     3:42.97 (29.26)     4:10.25 (27.28)
 14 Williamson, Jeffre  15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:11.44    4:10.74          3  
                  25.72       55.91 (30.19)     1:27.23 (31.32)     1:58.45 (31.22)
        2:36.13 (37.68)     3:14.06 (37.93)     3:43.26 (29.20)     4:10.74 (27.48)
 15 Plaschka, Justin    14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:11.86    4:11.20          2  
                  25.91       56.46 (30.55)     1:27.78 (31.32)     1:58.23 (30.45)
        2:35.39 (37.16)     3:12.83 (37.44)     3:41.95 (29.12)     4:11.20 (29.25)
 16 Holden, Eric        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:10.72    4:14.79          1  
                  26.60       57.57 (30.97)     1:31.57 (34.00)     2:05.08 (33.51)
        2:38.76 (33.68)     3:14.21 (35.45)     3:44.82 (30.61)     4:14.79 (29.97)
C - Final
 17 Dempsey, Lukas      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.50    4:08.07        
                  26.31       56.69 (30.38)     1:28.36 (31.67)     1:59.07 (30.71)
        2:35.14 (36.07)     3:12.44 (37.30)     3:41.10 (28.66)     4:08.07 (26.97)
 18 Hopkins, Michael    15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:13.97    4:09.55        
                  27.13       57.71 (30.58)     1:30.09 (32.38)     2:02.05 (31.96)
        2:37.04 (34.99)     3:13.06 (36.02)     3:41.74 (28.68)     4:09.55 (27.81)
 19 Hendrickson, Edmun  18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:13.98    4:10.59        
                  26.63       56.29 (29.66)     1:27.47 (31.18)     1:58.65 (31.18)
        2:36.35 (37.70)     3:14.91 (38.56)     3:43.37 (28.46)     4:10.59 (27.22)
 20 Sebastian, RYAN     14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:14.27    4:12.37        
                  27.09       58.08 (30.99)     1:29.43 (31.35)     2:00.66 (31.23)
        2:37.77 (37.11)     3:13.91 (36.14)     3:43.86 (29.95)     4:12.37 (28.51)
 21 Rappaport, William  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.49    4:13.25        
                  25.79       55.79 (30.00)     1:28.51 (32.72)     2:01.16 (32.65)
        2:39.20 (38.04)     3:17.51 (38.31)     3:45.92 (28.41)     4:13.25 (27.33)
 22 Carlucci, John      15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.93    4:13.35        
                  26.01       55.42 (29.41)     1:26.87 (31.45)     1:58.20 (31.33)
        2:35.98 (37.78)     3:14.34 (38.36)     3:44.52 (30.18)     4:13.35 (28.83)
 23 Sung, Roy           18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:14.78    4:15.23        
                  26.73       57.47 (30.74)     1:30.59 (33.12)     2:03.65 (33.06)
        2:38.97 (35.32)     3:15.89 (36.92)     3:46.45 (30.56)     4:15.23 (28.78)
 24 Cummings, Thomas    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.60    4:16.55        
                  27.42       58.71 (31.29)     1:31.97 (33.26)     2:05.42 (33.45)
        2:39.62 (34.20)     3:15.78 (36.16)     3:46.57 (30.79)     4:16.55 (29.98)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:47.15        1997 Marcin Malinski, Indian River              
        MEET: @ 3:51.85    3/8/2001 Ron Karnaugh (JG-NJ)                       
      US NAT: & 3:58.29                                                        
     US OPEN: # 3:58.29                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tynan, Matthew            17 Patriot Swim Clu-NE  4:00.47    4:00.92 q      
                  26.17       55.81 (29.64)     1:26.94 (31.13)     1:57.35 (30.41)
        2:32.22 (34.87)     3:06.85 (34.63)     3:34.89 (28.04)     4:00.92 (26.03)
  2 Bollerman, Brian          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  3:59.03    4:00.96 q      
                  25.05       53.38 (28.33)     1:24.71 (31.33)     1:55.96 (31.25)
        2:29.40 (33.44)     3:03.60 (34.20)     3:33.41 (29.81)     4:00.96 (27.55)
  3 Klutey, Andrew            18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:09.58    4:02.06 q      
                  25.01       53.46 (28.45)     1:25.03 (31.57)     1:55.04 (30.01)
        2:30.61 (35.57)     3:00.35 (29.74)     3:33.30 (32.95)     4:02.06 (28.76)
  4 Magee, Ryan               18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:07.85    4:03.73 q      
                  25.93       55.47 (29.54)     1:26.26 (30.79)     1:56.22 (29.96)
        2:32.15 (35.93)     3:07.30 (35.15)     3:35.74 (28.44)     4:03.73 (27.99)
  5 Bartlett, Hunter          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:17.73    4:04.34 q      
                  26.54       56.41 (29.87)     1:27.26 (30.85)     1:58.44 (31.18)
        2:32.02 (33.58)     3:06.71 (34.69)     3:35.66 (28.95)     4:04.34 (28.68)
  6 Lanzi, Antonio            16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:07.27    4:04.39 q      
                  26.07       55.56 (29.49)     1:26.74 (31.18)     1:58.50 (31.76)
        2:33.32 (34.82)     3:08.59 (35.27)     3:36.75 (28.16)     4:04.39 (27.64)
  7 McCord, Douglas           17 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:05.65    4:05.32 q      
                  26.33       55.95 (29.62)     1:26.96 (31.01)     1:57.71 (30.75)
        2:33.22 (35.51)     3:08.96 (35.74)     3:37.66 (28.70)     4:05.32 (27.66)
  8 Pokornowski, Alec         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:07.97    4:06.87 q      
                  25.78       55.65 (29.87)     1:27.19 (31.54)     1:57.86 (30.67)
        2:34.37 (36.51)     3:11.30 (36.93)     3:39.50 (28.20)     4:06.87 (27.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Grayson            16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:07.08    4:07.85 q      
                  26.30       56.11 (29.81)     1:27.00 (30.89)     1:57.88 (30.88)
        2:33.95 (36.07)     3:10.37 (36.42)     3:39.69 (29.32)     4:07.85 (28.16)
 10 McCauley, William         15 Star Swimming-NI     4:11.19    4:10.54 q      
                  26.38       56.75 (30.37)     1:27.80 (31.05)     1:58.27 (30.47)
        2:35.53 (37.26)     3:13.50 (37.97)     3:42.49 (28.99)     4:10.54 (28.05)
 11 Holden, Eric              17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:22.69    4:10.72 q      
                  26.62       56.92 (30.30)     1:30.77 (33.85)     2:03.54 (32.77)
        2:36.84 (33.30)     3:10.78 (33.94)     3:41.18 (30.40)     4:10.72 (29.54)
 12 Farm, Eric                16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:09.18    4:10.80 q      
                  25.39       55.20 (29.81)     1:27.16 (31.96)     1:58.63 (31.47)
        2:34.63 (36.00)     3:11.61 (36.98)     3:41.77 (30.16)     4:10.80 (29.03)
 13 Lednev, Alexander         17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:09.24    4:10.99 q      
                  27.11       57.65 (30.54)     1:29.43 (31.78)     2:00.02 (30.59)
        2:36.48 (36.46)     3:13.43 (36.95)     3:42.79 (29.36)     4:10.99 (28.20)
 14 Williamson, Jeffrey       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:14.90    4:11.44 q      
                  26.37       57.21 (30.84)     1:29.41 (32.20)     2:00.23 (30.82)
        2:37.66 (37.43)     3:14.83 (37.17)     3:43.89 (29.06)     4:11.44 (27.55)
 15 Foley, Brian              16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:17.36    4:11.67 q      
                  27.14       58.04 (30.90)   4:11.67 (3:13.63)                    
 16 Plaschka, Justin          14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.93    4:11.86 q      
                  26.14       56.73 (30.59)     1:27.02 (30.29)     1:58.24 (31.22)
        2:35.14 (36.90)     3:12.61 (37.47)     3:42.37 (29.76)     4:11.86 (29.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Jeffrey         17 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:12.69    4:12.44 q      
                  26.25       56.24 (29.99)     1:28.01 (31.77)     1:59.69 (31.68)
        2:36.81 (37.12)     3:15.64 (38.83)     3:44.22 (28.58)     4:12.44 (28.22)
 18 Rappaport, William        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.65    4:13.49 q      
                  26.10       56.38 (30.28)     1:27.61 (31.23)     1:58.84 (31.23)
        2:36.30 (37.46)     3:14.45 (38.15)     3:44.44 (29.99)     4:13.49 (29.05)
 19 Dempsey, Lukas            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.53    4:13.50 q      
                  26.74       57.09 (30.35)     1:29.32 (32.23)     2:00.13 (30.81)
        2:37.72 (37.59)     3:16.41 (38.69)     3:45.91 (29.50)     4:13.50 (27.59)
 20 Carlucci, John            15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:21.19    4:13.93 q      
                  25.75       55.64 (29.89)     1:27.51 (31.87)     1:58.26 (30.75)
        2:35.95 (37.69)     3:14.45 (38.50)     3:44.57 (30.12)     4:13.93 (29.36)
 21 Hopkins, Michael          15 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:15.29    4:13.97 q      
                  27.08       58.07 (30.99)     1:31.00 (32.93)     2:02.85 (31.85)
        2:39.52 (36.67)     3:16.55 (37.03)     3:45.77 (29.22)     4:13.97 (28.20)
 22 Hendrickson, Edmund       18 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:12.38    4:13.98 q      
                  26.97       57.92 (30.95)     1:29.21 (31.29)     2:00.34 (31.13)
        2:38.69 (38.35)     3:17.34 (38.65)     3:46.26 (28.92)     4:13.98 (27.72)
 23 Sebastian, RYAN           14 Elite Swim Club-NJ   4:13.79    4:14.27 q      
                  27.87       59.12 (31.25)     1:30.71 (31.59)     2:02.13 (31.42)
        2:39.52 (37.39)     3:16.00 (36.48)     3:45.87 (29.87)     4:14.27 (28.40)
 24 Cummings, Thomas          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.08    4:14.60 q      
                  26.86       58.34 (31.48)     1:31.52 (33.18)     2:04.46 (32.94)
        2:38.98 (34.52)     3:14.33 (35.35)     3:45.17 (30.84)     4:14.60 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sung, Roy                 18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:07.22    4:14.78        
                  26.67       57.35 (30.68)     1:30.69 (33.34)     2:03.80 (33.11)
        2:39.01 (35.21)     3:15.62 (36.61)     3:46.64 (31.02)     4:14.78 (28.14)
 26 Tanchick, Matthew         16 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:11.47    4:15.52        
                  26.12       56.16 (30.04)     1:29.47 (33.31)     2:02.75 (33.28)
        2:38.87 (36.12)     3:16.23 (37.36)     3:46.17 (29.94)     4:15.52 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hooper, Nicholas          16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:18.01    4:16.88        
                  27.21       58.29 (31.08)     1:29.47 (31.18)     2:01.25 (31.78)
        2:39.19 (37.94)     3:18.36 (39.17)     3:48.38 (30.02)     4:16.88 (28.50)
 28 Olin, Evan                16 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.03    4:16.96        
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)     1:26.76 (31.44)     1:59.08 (32.32)
        2:37.96 (38.88)     3:17.08 (39.12)     3:47.18 (30.10)     4:16.96 (29.78)
 29 Smith, Richard            15 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   4:14.91    4:17.60        
                  27.12       58.78 (31.66)     1:30.66 (31.88)     2:02.74 (32.08)
        2:39.97 (37.23)     3:18.21 (38.24)     3:48.65 (30.44)     4:17.60 (28.95)
 30 Lozano, Joseph            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.61    4:17.83        
                  28.27     1:00.77 (32.50)     1:34.14 (33.37)     2:07.55 (33.41)
        2:42.16 (34.61)     3:18.12 (35.96)     3:48.89 (30.77)     4:17.83 (28.94)
 31 Robinson, Brian           15 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:17.56    4:17.99        
                  27.08       58.70 (31.62)     1:31.04 (32.34)     2:03.17 (32.13)
        2:40.95 (37.78)     3:19.19 (38.24)     3:49.02 (29.83)     4:17.99 (28.97)
 32 Martin, Joseph            15 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.61    4:20.43        
                                                                        2:10.76 ( )
        2:31.89 (21.13)     3:17.89 (46.00)     3:49.61 (31.72)     4:20.43 (30.82)
 33 Delmonte, Eric            16 Portland Porpois-ME  4:20.54    4:23.25        
                  28.35     1:00.88 (32.53)     1:33.85 (32.97)     2:06.84 (32.99)
                                3:21.03 ( )     3:38.34 (17.31)     4:23.25 (44.91)
 34 Long, Jack                16 Bayonne Mermaids-NJ  4:22.20    4:26.91        
                  28.37     1:01.71 (33.34)     1:36.09 (34.38)     2:10.03 (33.94)
        2:47.13 (37.10)     3:25.56 (38.43)     3:56.80 (31.24)     4:26.91 (30.11)
 35 Lacey, Joshua             14 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:25.79    4:31.38        
                  28.44     1:01.28 (32.84)     1:34.65 (33.37)     2:08.55 (33.90)
        2:49.02 (40.47)     3:29.92 (40.90)     4:01.26 (31.34)     4:31.38 (30.12)
 -- Wheaton, Mike             18 Central Jersey A-NJ  4:14.74         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)     1:30.92 (33.49)     2:03.19 (32.27)
        2:40.54 (37.35)     3:17.71 (37.17)     3:47.50 (29.79)          DQ (28.68)
 -- Saleh, Kareem             16 Sharks Swim Team-CT  4:13.48         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  27.07       57.88 (30.81)     1:30.36 (32.48)     2:01.94 (31.58)
        2:40.36 (38.42)     3:18.33 (37.97)     3:47.19 (28.86)          DQ (27.48)
 -- Patrum, William           16 Star Swimming-NI     4:11.46        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Romanov, Gregory          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.04        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:18.78        2009 Indian River                               
                         E Walling, K Wyman, N Hein, N Schwartz            
        MEET: @ 1:24.47   3/13/2005 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         Y. Zimarev, H. Hinds, C. Amato, C. Gahn           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:27.24    1:26.56         40  
     1) Klutey, Andrew 18               2) Smith, Grayson 16              
     3) Bollerman, Brian 18             4) Souza, Luciano 16              
                  21.70       43.44 (21.74)     1:04.69 (21.25)     1:26.56 (21.87)
  2 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:28.74    1:27.16         34  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 17                  2) Guerci, Michael 16             
     3) Mazen, Andrew 18                4) Bernstein, Rex 18              
                  22.09       44.04 (21.95)     1:05.68 (21.64)     1:27.16 (21.48)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       1:31.70    1:27.24         32  
     1) Graesser, Garrett 17            2) Pokornowski, Alec 18           
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Marsh, Andrew 16               
                  22.47       43.83 (21.36)     1:05.95 (22.12)     1:27.24 (21.29)
  4 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:27.32    1:27.98         30  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 15                 2) Lanzi, Antonio 16              
     3) Demaria, Frank 19               4) Smachlo, Hugh 18               
                  22.32       43.55 (21.23)     1:05.78 (22.23)     1:27.98 (22.20)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:30.20    1:28.91         28  
     1) Ruddy, Jason 18                 2) Kelleher, Andrew 15            
     3) Carlino, Keith 16               4) Thomas, Brad 17                
                  22.57       44.98 (22.41)     1:06.92 (21.94)     1:28.91 (21.99)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:29.43    1:29.02         26  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 17                2) Reimon, Andrew 18              
     3) Shanley, Jeffrey 16             4) Bozzi, Frank 17                
                  21.39       43.87 (22.48)     1:06.65 (22.78)     1:29.02 (22.37)
  7 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:45.45L   1:29.07         24  
     1) Rommel, Charles 17              2) Baker, William 16              
     3) Kreher, Kevin 16                4) Saenger, Ryan 16               
                  20.75       43.20 (22.45)     1:05.66 (22.46)     1:29.07 (23.41)
  8 Boys Club Of New York-MR  'A'               1:30.22    1:29.18         22  
     1) Protsenko, Alexander 24         2) Miou, Eric 15                  
     3) Jiang, David 15                 4) McKenna, Brian 17              
                  22.15       45.11 (22.96)     1:07.90 (22.79)     1:29.18 (21.28)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:31.34    1:29.27         18  
     1) Westermeier, Christian 16       2) McCauley, William 15           
     3) Duszynski, Andrew 17            4) Persano, Favio 19              
                  22.12       44.84 (22.72)     1:07.10 (22.26)     1:29.27 (22.17)
 10 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         1:29.51    1:29.35         14  
     1) Conley, Tyler 18                2) Forrester, Philip 18           
     3) Whitacre, Robert 15             4) Wheaton, Mike 18               
                  21.48       43.91 (22.43)     1:07.45 (23.54)     1:29.35 (21.90)
 11 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                1:32.38    1:29.37         12  
     1) Nee, Shawn 15                   2) Sung, Roy 18                   
     3) Lagasse, Paul 16                4) Lagasse, John 16               
                  22.24       44.59 (22.35)     1:06.92 (22.33)     1:29.37 (22.45)
 12 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:28.08    1:29.44         10  
     1) Rice, Sam 16                    2) Spitzer, Johnathan 18          
     3) Morales, Charles 16             4) Howard, David 15               
                  22.61       44.34 (21.73)     1:06.88 (22.54)     1:29.44 (22.56)
 13 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    1:32.21    1:29.65          8  
     1) Takabayashi, Kazumu 15          2) Lee, Andrew 17                 
     3) Dullard, Kelly 17               4) Carlucci, John 15              
                  22.09       44.69 (22.60)     1:06.95 (22.26)     1:29.65 (22.70)
 14 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   1:31.73    1:29.94          6  
     1) Farm, Eric 16                   2) Taskindoust, Rod 16            
     3) Magee, Ryan 18                  4) Li, Jun He 15                  
                  22.31       44.57 (22.26)     1:06.98 (22.41)     1:29.94 (22.96)
 15 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:30.97    1:29.96          4  
     1) Meehan, Sean 17                 2) Czelewicz, Kirk 17             
     3) Tracy, Mark 17                  4) Finn, Erik 15                  
                  22.45       45.41 (22.96)     1:10.08 (24.67)     1:29.96 (19.88)
 16 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           1:28.06    1:30.75          2  
     1) Malkin, Charles 16              2) Chipev, Liuben 17              
     3) Romero, Luis 17                 4) Yavid, Michael 17              
                  22.86       45.84 (22.98)     1:08.51 (22.67)     1:30.75 (22.24)
 17 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:28.32    1:30.78        
     1) McLaughlin, Declan 15           2) Telford, Dylan 16              
     3) Spatzer, Alexander 17           4) Juliano, Robert 17             
                  22.52       44.85 (22.33)     1:07.48 (22.63)     1:30.78 (23.30)
 18 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                1:29.08    1:31.05        
     1) Hogg, Cole 16                   2) Sandhu, Milan 16               
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 17              4) Pribis, Carter 17              
                  22.10       45.57 (23.47)     1:09.44 (23.87)     1:31.05 (21.61)
 19 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:32.54    1:31.83        
     1) Fatigati, John 17               2) Steinmetz, Daniel 15           
     3) Lambert, Spencer 15             4) Pontrelli, John 15             
                  22.94       46.25 (23.31)     1:09.55 (23.30)     1:31.83 (22.28)
 20 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               1:28.79    1:31.91        
     1) Tanchick, Matthew 16            2) Zheng, Evan 16                 
     3) Dawson, William 15              4) Dawson, Christopher 16         
                  22.86       44.51 (21.65)     1:07.82 (23.31)     1:31.91 (24.09)
 21 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        1:32.38    1:32.44        
     1) Cino, Greg 15                   2) Harris, Lincoln 15             
     3) Druckman, Daniel 17             4) Honore, Victor 16              
                  23.42       46.63 (23.21)     1:10.04 (23.41)     1:32.44 (22.40)
 22 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        1:32.47    1:33.00        
     1) Giraldi, Christopher 17         2) Ziolek, Dominic 17             
     3) Grauslys, Matthew 14            4) Moleski, Joe 15                
                  22.59       46.44 (23.85)     1:10.03 (23.59)     1:33.00 (22.97)
 23 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     1:32.47    1:33.09        
     1) Mango, ALEX 16                  2) Wyer, RYAN 17                  
     3) Duren, Samuel 17                4) Macchia, Gregory 19            
                  22.23       45.51 (23.28)     1:09.36 (23.85)     1:33.09 (23.73)
 24 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               1:30.85    1:33.23        
     1) Anderson, Jeffrey 17            2) Hendrickson, Edmund 18         
     3) Saleh, Kareem 16                4) Hopkins, Michael 15            
                  22.81       46.01 (23.20)     1:09.94 (23.93)     1:33.23 (23.29)
 25 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    1:41.67L   1:33.76        
     1) Dibella, Jacob 16               2) Holden, Eric 17                
     3) Swain, John 17                  4) Saunders, Kevin 17             
                  23.82       47.07 (23.25)     1:10.09 (23.02)     1:33.76 (23.67)
 26 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:31.55    1:33.96        
     1) Kirch, Thomas 15                2) Callan, Kyle 18                
     3) Gay, Jordan 16                  4) Loucks, Michael 15             
                  22.96       46.19 (23.23)     1:09.87 (23.68)     1:33.96 (24.09)
 27 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:32.61    1:34.58        
     1) Burdo, Nick 13                  2) Burke, Dan 17                  
     3) Spado, Cory 17                  4) Donovan, Shane 17              
                  25.45       48.15 (22.70)     1:11.13 (22.98)     1:34.58 (23.45)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   1:31.48         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Conway, John 17                 2) Sokoloff, Philip 17            
     3) Garcia, Andrew 15               4) Jason, Alexander 16            
                  21.06       42.98 (21.92)     1:05.89 (22.91)          DQ (23.39)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 2:57.84        2003 Indian River                               
        MEET: @ 3:03.66    3/9/2002 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         C. Gahn, C. Foschi, C. Robledo, H. Hinds          
      US NAT: & 3:00.44                                                        
     US OPEN: # 3:02.19                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:09.34    3:08.38         40  
     1) Bollerman, Brian 18             2) Souza, Luciano 16              
     3) Smith, Grayson 16               4) Klutey, Andrew 18              
                  22.28       46.78 (46.78)     1:09.11 (22.33)     1:33.98 (47.20)
        1:56.43 (22.45)     2:21.92 (47.94)     2:43.99 (22.07)     3:08.38 (46.46)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:11.64    3:10.07         34  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 18            2) Telford, Dylan 16              
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Marsh, Andrew 16               
                  23.07       48.22 (48.22)     1:11.25 (23.03)     1:36.41 (48.19)
        1:58.99 (22.58)     2:24.16 (47.75)     2:46.11 (21.95)     3:10.07 (45.91)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:14.45    3:10.54         32  
     1) Walsh, Ryan 17                  2) Mazen, Andrew 18               
     3) Magee, Ryan 18                  4) Bernstein, Rex 18              
                  22.88       48.27 (48.27)     1:10.94 (22.67)     1:35.84 (47.57)
        1:58.91 (23.07)     2:23.70 (47.86)     2:45.93 (22.23)     3:10.54 (46.84)
  4 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:20.78    3:12.94         30  
     1) Guerci, Michael 16              2) Farm, Eric 16                  
     3) Taskindoust, Rod 16             4) Dempsey, Lukas 17              
                  23.22       48.94 (48.94)     1:11.65 (22.71)     1:36.83 (47.89)
        1:59.60 (22.77)     2:25.02 (48.19)     2:47.69 (22.67)     3:12.94 (47.92)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:17.32    3:13.07         28  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew 17            2) McCauley, William 15           
     3) Patrum, William 16              4) Persano, Favio 19              
                  23.13       48.35 (48.35)     1:11.33 (22.98)     1:36.69 (48.34)
        1:59.75 (23.06)     2:25.32 (48.63)     2:48.23 (22.91)     3:13.07 (47.75)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:17.55    3:13.34         26  
     1) Bozzi, Frank 17                 2) Reimon, Andrew 18              
     3) Shanley, Jeffrey 16             4) Fink, Nicolas 17               
                  23.75       49.16 (49.16)     1:12.48 (23.32)     1:38.47 (49.31)
        2:02.48 (24.01)     2:28.45 (49.98)     2:50.12 (21.67)     3:13.34 (44.89)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:11.41    3:13.96         24  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio 16               2) Gordon, Ryan 15                
     3) Demaria, Frank 19               4) Hooper, Nicholas 16            
                  22.86       47.40 (47.40)     1:10.31 (22.91)     1:35.79 (48.39)
        1:59.02 (23.23)     2:24.77 (48.98)     2:48.05 (23.28)     3:13.96 (49.19)
  8 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:14.87    3:15.16         22  
     1) Thomas, Brad 17                 2) Kelleher, Andrew 15            
     3) Carlino, Keith 16               4) Ruddy, Jason 18                
                  23.61       49.66 (49.66)     1:12.81 (23.15)     1:38.44 (48.78)
        2:00.81 (22.37)     2:26.92 (48.48)     2:49.68 (22.76)     3:15.16 (48.24)
  9 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:17.52    3:15.41         18  
     1) Saenger, Ryan 16                2) Rommel, Charles 17             
     3) Kreher, Kevin 16                4) Turner, Kevin 17               
                  24.72       51.44 (51.44)     1:13.11 (21.67)     1:37.46 (46.02)
        2:00.52 (23.06)     2:25.72 (48.26)     2:49.61 (23.89)     3:15.41 (49.69)
 10 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:15.27    3:15.48         14  
     1) Spitzer, Johnathan 18           2) Danner, Gregory 29             
     3) Gerlach, Jason 16               4) Morales, Charles 16            
                  23.33       49.30 (49.30)     1:11.90 (22.60)     1:36.96 (47.66)
        2:00.22 (23.26)     2:27.22 (50.26)     2:49.86 (22.64)     3:15.48 (48.26)
 11 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:21.02    3:15.79         12  
     1) Hasbrouck, Mathew 16            2) Strothenke, Mark 16            
     3) Bartlett, Hunter 17             4) Bosse, Timothy 17              
                  23.93       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.22 (23.28)     1:39.83 (49.89)
        2:02.77 (22.94)     2:28.71 (48.88)     2:51.06 (22.35)     3:15.79 (47.08)
 12 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:18.59    3:16.44         10  
     1) Kuhlik, Matthew 17              2) Parsons, Timothy 17            
     3) Stange, William 14              4) McCord, Douglas 17             
                  23.18       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.77 (24.07)     1:39.78 (51.08)
        2:03.00 (23.22)     2:28.41 (48.63)     2:51.31 (22.90)     3:16.44 (48.03)
 13 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:18.57    3:16.54          8  
     1) Conley, Tyler 18                2) Wheaton, Mike 18               
     3) Whitacre, Robert 15             4) Forrester, Philip 18           
                  23.04       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.65 (22.77)     1:36.08 (48.20)
        2:00.73 (24.65)     2:27.87 (51.79)     2:50.77 (22.90)     3:16.54 (48.67)
 14 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:21.26    3:16.73          6  
     1) Lagasse, John 16                2) Sung, Roy 18                   
     3) Smith, Richard 15               4) Nee, Shawn 15                  
                  23.75       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.37 (23.23)     1:39.25 (49.11)
        2:02.77 (23.52)     2:29.13 (49.88)     2:51.96 (22.83)     3:16.73 (47.60)
 15 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:18.08    3:16.94          4  
     1) Czelewicz, Kirk 17              2) Meehan, Sean 17                
     3) Sullivan, Patrick 16            4) Finn, Erik 15                  
                  24.36       50.03 (50.03)     1:13.52 (23.49)     1:39.58 (49.55)
        2:03.61 (24.03)     2:29.43 (49.85)     2:52.34 (22.91)     3:16.94 (47.51)
 16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:16.65    3:17.61          2  
     1) Takabayashi, Kazumu 15          2) Carlucci, John 15              
     3) Dullard, Kelly 17               4) Dibella, Jacob 16              
                  23.33       48.11 (48.11)     1:11.76 (23.65)     1:37.71 (49.60)
        2:00.77 (23.06)     2:26.48 (48.77)     2:50.88 (24.40)     3:17.61 (51.13)
 17 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:19.68    3:17.86        
     1) Plaschka, Justin 14             2) Kontos, Nicholas 18            
     3) Podniesinski, Peter 16          4) Cannon, Christopher 16         
                  23.30       48.28 (48.28)     1:11.96 (23.68)     1:39.29 (51.01)
        2:03.28 (23.99)     2:30.23 (50.94)     2:52.49 (22.26)     3:17.86 (47.63)
 18 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           3:17.27    3:18.17        
     1) Malkin, Charles 16              2) Chipev, Liuben 17              
     3) Romero, Luis 17                 4) Yavid, Michael 17              
                  23.64       49.49 (49.49)     1:12.56 (23.07)     1:38.53 (49.04)
        2:01.59 (23.06)     2:28.50 (49.97)     2:51.90 (23.40)     3:18.17 (49.67)
 19 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               3:21.24    3:18.67        
     1) Zheng, Evan 16                  2) Tanchick, Matthew 16           
     3) Dawson, William 15              4) Premo, James 16                
                  23.51       48.37 (48.37)     1:11.29 (22.92)     1:37.20 (48.83)
        2:00.83 (23.63)     2:27.78 (50.58)     2:51.98 (24.20)     3:18.67 (50.89)
 20 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:17.23    3:18.76        
     1) Anderson, Jeffrey 17            2) Saleh, Kareem 16               
     3) Hendrickson, Edmund 18          4) Hopkins, Michael 15            
                  23.47       54.07 (54.07)     1:13.27 (19.20)     1:39.47 (45.40)
        2:03.27 (23.80)     2:29.12 (49.65)     2:52.50 (23.38)     3:18.76 (49.64)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:20.13    3:18.95        
     1) Bray, Spencer 16                2) Westermeier, Christian 16      
     3) Martin, Joseph 15               4) Berus, Matthew 17              
                  24.38       50.10 (50.10)     1:13.13 (23.03)     1:38.49 (48.39)
        2:02.59 (24.10)     2:28.73 (50.24)     2:52.80 (24.07)     3:18.95 (50.22)
 22 Boys Club Of New York-MR  'A'               3:16.49    3:19.24        
     1) Protsenko, Alexander 24         2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) McKenna, Brian 17              
                  22.84       47.92 (47.92)     1:11.69 (23.77)     1:38.71 (50.79)
        2:03.06 (24.35)     2:31.84 (53.13)     2:54.33 (22.49)     3:19.24 (47.40)
 23 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:18.31    3:19.40        
     1) Conway, John 17                 2) Jason, Alexander 16            
     3) Sokoloff, Philip 17             4) Gallagher, Jasper 16           
                  22.86       48.01 (48.01)     1:12.19 (24.18)     1:38.84 (50.83)
        2:01.79 (22.95)     2:27.08 (48.24)     2:51.68 (24.60)     3:19.40 (52.32)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:19.88    3:19.44        
     1) Juliano, Robert 17              2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Spatzer, Alexander 17           4) Graesser, Garrett 17           
                  24.38       51.10 (51.10)     1:14.02 (22.92)     1:40.39 (49.29)
        2:03.91 (23.52)     2:30.34 (49.95)     2:53.36 (23.02)     3:19.44 (49.10)
 25 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:21.53    3:20.72        
     1) Cino, Greg 15                   2) Harris, Lincoln 15             
     3) Druckman, Daniel 17             4) Honore, Victor 16              
                  24.16       50.41 (50.41)     1:14.37 (23.96)     1:41.58 (51.17)
        2:05.89 (24.31)     2:32.97 (51.39)     2:55.64 (22.67)     3:20.72 (47.75)
 26 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:20.33    3:21.06        
     1) Pribis, Carter 17               2) Sandhu, Milan 16               
     3) Bolton, Matthew 18              4) Hogg, Cole 16                  
                  23.64       49.92 (49.92)     1:14.05 (24.13)     1:40.81 (50.89)
        2:05.75 (24.94)     2:33.51 (52.70)     2:56.18 (22.67)     3:21.06 (47.55)
 27 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        3:20.25    3:21.41        
     1) Giraldi, Christopher 17         2) Ziolek, Dominic 17             
     3) Moleski, Joe 15                 4) Grauslys, Matthew 14           
                  23.33       48.96 (48.96)     1:13.34 (24.38)     1:41.02 (52.06)
        2:05.10 (24.08)     2:31.20 (50.18)     2:55.24 (24.04)     3:21.41 (50.21)
 28 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:21.81    3:25.34        
     1) Macchia, Gregory 19             2) Duvvuri, KRISHNA 16            
     3) Duren, Samuel 17                4) Sebastian, RYAN 14             
                  24.93       51.86 (51.86)     1:15.67 (23.81)     1:42.65 (50.79)
        2:00.59 (17.94)     2:33.96 (51.31)     2:58.71 (24.75)     3:25.34 (51.38)
 29 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    3:46.89L   3:27.82        
     1) Swain, John 17                  2) Saunders, Kevin 17             
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan 15             4) Lee, Andrew 17                 
                  24.80       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.68 (24.52)     1:43.86 (51.70)
        2:08.54 (24.68)     2:35.87 (52.01)     2:59.98 (24.11)     3:27.82 (51.95)
 -- Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'                 NT        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 6:34.57   3/12/2004 Cal St.-Bakersfield                        
                         G Mroz, K Simas, S Dawson, P Gegotek              
        MEET: @ 6:47.73    3/8/2002 Mass Bay Marlins                           
                         S. Riley, J. Eaddy, A. Martorano, C. Arsenault    
      US NAT: & 6:46.99                                                        
     US OPEN: # 6:46.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             6:48.98    6:53.20         40  
     1) Bollerman, Brian 18             2) Souza, Luciano 16              
     3) Smith, Grayson 16               4) Klutey, Andrew 18              
                  24.27       49.92 (49.92)   1:16.44 (1:16.44)   1:42.70 (1:42.70)
        2:06.24 (23.54)     2:32.57 (49.87)   3:00.32 (1:17.62)   3:27.55 (1:44.85)
        3:51.48 (23.93)     4:17.71 (50.16)   4:44.86 (1:17.31)   5:12.05 (1:44.50)
        5:35.20 (23.15)     6:00.43 (48.38)   6:26.66 (1:14.61)   6:53.20 (1:41.15)
  2 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       7:02.86    6:56.12         34  
     1) Patrum, William 16              2) McCauley, William 15           
     3) Persano, Favio 19               4) Duszynski, Andrew 17           
                  24.27       50.25 (50.25)   1:16.37 (1:16.37)   1:43.00 (1:43.00)
        2:06.65 (23.65)     2:33.04 (50.04)   3:00.45 (1:17.45)   3:27.52 (1:44.52)
        3:51.53 (24.01)     4:17.99 (50.47)   4:45.13 (1:17.61)   5:11.50 (1:43.98)
        5:35.30 (23.80)     6:01.46 (49.96)   6:28.43 (1:16.93)   6:56.12 (1:44.62)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:02.76    6:58.51         32  
     1) Dempsey, Lukas 17               2) Mazen, Andrew 18               
     3) Foley, Brian 16                 4) Bernstein, Rex 18              
                  24.41       51.36 (51.36)   1:18.67 (1:18.67)   1:45.19 (1:45.19)
        2:08.79 (23.60)     2:35.27 (50.08)   3:02.97 (1:17.78)   3:30.29 (1:45.10)
        3:54.04 (23.75)     4:20.68 (50.39)   4:47.65 (1:17.36)   5:14.81 (1:44.52)
        5:38.19 (23.38)     6:04.22 (49.41)   6:31.23 (1:16.42)   6:58.51 (1:43.70)
  4 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       7:07.07    6:59.36         30  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec 18            2) Telford, Dylan 16              
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Marsh, Andrew 16               
                  24.01       50.19 (50.19)   1:17.23 (1:17.23)   1:44.30 (1:44.30)
        2:08.26 (23.96)     2:34.80 (50.50)   3:02.39 (1:18.09)   3:29.74 (1:45.44)
        3:53.44 (23.70)     4:20.77 (51.03)   4:48.88 (1:19.14)   5:16.60 (1:46.86)
        5:38.93 (22.33)     6:04.61 (48.01)   6:31.04 (1:14.44)   6:59.36 (1:42.76)
  5 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     6:59.65    7:02.65         28  
     1) Demaria, Frank 19               2) Gordon, Ryan 15                
     3) Hooper, Nicholas 16             4) Lanzi, Antonio 16              
                  24.74       52.06 (52.06)   1:19.59 (1:19.59)   1:46.94 (1:46.94)
        2:10.64 (23.70)     2:38.10 (51.16)   3:05.81 (1:18.87)   3:33.05 (1:46.11)
        3:57.19 (24.14)     4:24.06 (51.01)   4:51.70 (1:18.65)   5:19.49 (1:46.44)
        5:42.70 (23.21)     6:08.71 (49.22)   6:35.77 (1:16.28)   7:02.65 (1:43.16)
  6 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:10.09    7:03.14         26  
     1) Bozzi, Frank 17                 2) Reimon, Andrew 18              
     3) Shanley, Jeffrey 16             4) Fink, Nicolas 17               
                  24.14       51.17 (51.17)   1:19.19 (1:19.19)   1:47.08 (1:47.08)
        2:11.01 (23.93)     2:38.05 (50.97)   3:06.08 (1:19.00)   3:33.90 (1:46.82)
        3:51.63 (17.73)     4:25.51 (51.61)   4:54.35 (1:20.45)   5:22.13 (1:48.23)
        5:44.94 (22.81)     6:10.59 (48.46)   6:37.06 (1:14.93)   7:03.14 (1:41.01)
  7 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        7:10.98    7:04.68         24  
     1) Stange, William 14              2) Parsons, Timothy 17            
     3) McCord, Douglas 17              4) Kuhlik, Matthew 17             
                  23.73       50.22 (50.22)   1:16.98 (1:16.98)   1:44.40 (1:44.40)
        2:09.47 (25.07)     2:37.14 (52.74)   3:05.54 (1:21.14)   3:34.34 (1:49.94)
        3:58.25 (23.91)     4:24.95 (50.61)   4:52.30 (1:17.96)   5:19.82 (1:45.48)
        5:43.48 (23.66)     6:09.41 (49.59)   6:36.75 (1:16.93)   7:04.68 (1:44.86)
  8 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    7:14.80    7:05.77         22  
     1) Carlucci, John 15               2) Takabayashi, Kazumu 15         
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan 15             4) Dibella, Jacob 16              
                  24.78       52.04 (52.04)   1:19.93 (1:19.93)   1:48.36 (1:48.36)
        2:11.99 (23.63)     2:38.43 (50.07)   3:05.76 (1:17.40)   3:32.72 (1:44.36)
        3:56.51 (23.79)     4:23.52 (50.80)   4:51.90 (1:19.18)   5:19.71 (1:46.99)
        5:44.17 (24.46)     6:11.26 (51.55)   6:38.31 (1:18.60)   7:05.77 (1:46.06)
  9 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               7:12.45    7:07.50         18  
     1) Saleh, Kareem 16                2) Anderson, Jeffrey 17           
     3) Hopkins, Michael 15             4) Hendrickson, Edmund 18         
                  25.02       52.00 (52.00)   1:19.89 (1:19.89)   1:47.62 (1:47.62)
        2:11.20 (23.58)     2:38.02 (50.40)   3:05.62 (1:18.00)   3:33.04 (1:45.42)
        3:57.76 (24.72)     4:25.65 (52.61)   4:53.95 (1:20.91)   5:21.94 (1:48.90)
        5:45.75 (23.81)     6:13.09 (51.15)   6:40.51 (1:18.57)   7:07.50 (1:45.56)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                7:18.89    7:09.94         14  
     1) Lagasse, Paul 16                2) Sung, Roy 18                   
     3) Smith, Richard 15               4) Nee, Shawn 15                  
                  24.39       51.50 (51.50)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:49.10 (1:49.10)
        2:13.25 (24.15)     2:40.49 (51.39)   3:07.91 (1:18.81)   3:36.05 (1:46.95)
        3:59.44 (23.39)     4:26.90 (50.85)   4:55.96 (1:19.91)   5:24.92 (1:48.87)
        5:48.33 (23.41)     6:14.40 (49.48)   6:41.98 (1:17.06)   7:09.94 (1:45.02)
 11 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:11.63    7:10.55         12  
     1) Sullivan, Patrick 16            2) Finn, Erik 15                  
     3) Tracy, Mark 17                  4) Czelewicz, Kirk 17             
                  25.19       52.75 (52.75)   1:20.82 (1:20.82)   1:49.01 (1:49.01)
        2:13.19 (24.18)     2:40.43 (51.42)   3:08.36 (1:19.35)   3:36.41 (1:47.40)
        4:00.91 (24.50)     4:28.12 (51.71)   4:55.92 (1:19.51)   5:24.40 (1:47.99)
        5:47.77 (23.37)     6:14.25 (49.85)   6:42.40 (1:18.00)   7:10.55 (1:46.15)
 12 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         7:07.87    7:12.01         10  
     1) Forrester, Philip 18            2) Conley, Tyler 18               
     3) Wheaton, Mike 18                4) Whitacre, Robert 15            
                  24.54       51.29 (51.29)   1:18.76 (1:18.76)   1:46.34 (1:46.34)
        2:09.40 (23.06)     2:36.32 (49.98)   3:04.40 (1:18.06)   3:32.22 (1:45.88)
        3:56.45 (24.23)     4:23.57 (51.35)   4:51.29 (1:19.07)   5:19.12 (1:46.90)
        5:44.72 (25.60)     6:13.24 (54.12)   6:42.77 (1:23.65)   7:12.01 (1:52.89)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:15.16    7:13.73          8  
     1) Westermeier, Christian 16       2) Bray, Spencer 16               
     3) Berus, Matthew 17               4) Martin, Joseph 15              
                  24.05       51.37 (51.37)   1:19.93 (1:19.93)   1:48.23 (1:48.23)
        2:12.04 (23.81)     2:38.07 (49.84)   3:05.56 (1:17.33)   3:32.85 (1:44.62)
        3:57.38 (24.53)     4:25.14 (52.29)   4:53.89 (1:21.04)   5:22.88 (1:50.03)
        5:47.25 (24.37)     6:14.20 (51.32)   6:43.41 (1:20.53)   7:13.73 (1:50.85)
 14 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             6:59.81    7:15.07          6  
     1) Gerlach, Jason 16               2) Danner, Gregory 29             
     3) Morales, Charles 16             4) Howard, David 15               
                  24.85       52.35 (52.35)   1:21.53 (1:21.53)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)
        2:14.65 (23.88)     2:41.25 (50.48)   3:07.90 (1:17.13)   3:34.80 (1:44.03)
        3:59.12 (24.32)     4:26.86 (52.06)   4:55.60 (1:20.80)   5:24.31 (1:49.51)
        5:48.59 (24.28)     6:16.81 (52.50)   6:45.90 (1:21.59)   7:15.07 (1:50.76)
 15 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:09.48    7:15.98          4  
     1) Kelleher, Andrew 15             2) Thomas, Brad 17                
     3) Carlino, Keith 16               4) Ruddy, Jason 18                
                  24.44       50.86 (50.86)   1:18.65 (1:18.65)   1:47.23 (1:47.23)
        2:10.93 (23.70)     2:38.24 (51.01)   3:07.30 (1:20.07)   3:36.64 (1:49.41)
        4:00.97 (24.33)     4:29.70 (53.06)   4:59.55 (1:22.91)   5:28.93 (1:52.29)
        5:53.22 (24.29)     6:20.70 (51.77)   6:48.51 (1:19.58)   7:15.98 (1:47.05)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       7:17.08    7:24.06          2  
     1) Juliano, Robert 17              2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Spatzer, Alexander 17           4) Graesser, Garrett 17           
                  24.69       52.92 (52.92)   1:21.75 (1:21.75)   1:49.94 (1:49.94)
        2:14.77 (24.83)     2:42.36 (52.42)   3:11.58 (1:21.64)   3:41.40 (1:51.46)
        4:05.33 (23.93)     4:33.16 (51.76)   5:02.38 (1:20.98)   5:31.18 (1:49.78)
        5:55.33 (24.15)     6:23.99 (52.81)   6:54.28 (1:23.10)   7:24.06 (1:52.88)
 17 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                7:21.28    7:30.82        
     1) Sandhu, Milan 16                2) Hogg, Cole 16                  
     3) Bolton, Matthew 18              4) Muzzey, Stephen 17             
                  25.15       53.18 (53.18)   1:22.45 (1:22.45)   1:51.52 (1:51.52)
        2:15.86 (24.34)     2:42.65 (51.13)   3:10.27 (1:18.75)   3:38.44 (1:46.92)
        4:03.30 (24.86)     4:33.00 (54.56)   5:03.10 (1:24.66)   5:32.99 (1:54.55)
        5:59.61 (26.62)     6:28.70 (55.71)   6:59.34 (1:26.35)   7:30.82 (1:57.83)
 18 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               7:21.24    7:31.40        
     1) Tanchick, Matthew 16            2) Dawson, William 15             
     3) Premo, James 16                 4) Dawson, Christopher 16         
                  25.09       52.36 (52.36)   1:20.12 (1:20.12)   1:47.49 (1:47.49)
        2:12.12 (24.63)     2:39.94 (52.45)   3:08.19 (1:20.70)   3:36.98 (1:49.49)
        4:01.65 (24.67)     4:29.35 (52.37)   4:47.84 (1:10.86)   5:31.06 (1:54.08)
        5:56.13 (25.07)     6:25.69 (54.63)   6:58.07 (1:27.01)   7:31.40 (2:00.34)
 19 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:04.50L   7:33.31        
     1) Dullard, Kelly 17               2) Saunders, Kevin 17             
     3) Swain, John 17                  4) Lee, Andrew 17                 
                  25.33       52.33 (52.33)   1:20.29 (1:20.29)   1:49.16 (1:49.16)
        2:14.14 (24.98)     2:41.89 (52.73)   3:10.50 (1:21.34)   3:39.12 (1:49.96)
        4:05.26 (26.14)     4:34.64 (55.52)   5:05.29 (1:26.17)   5:35.64 (1:56.52)
        6:02.10 (26.46)     6:32.22 (56.58)   7:02.77 (1:27.13)   7:33.31 (1:57.67)
 20 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           7:19.11    7:34.67        
     1) Chipev, Liuben 17               2) Farrington, Aindriu 18         
     3) Romero, Luis 17                 4) Malkin, Charles 16             
                  25.10       52.96 (52.96)   1:22.31 (1:22.31)   1:52.22 (1:52.22)
        2:17.25 (25.03)     2:46.52 (54.30)   3:16.66 (1:24.44)   3:47.00 (1:54.78)
        4:12.96 (25.96)     4:42.40 (55.40)   5:14.38 (1:27.38)   5:46.11 (1:59.11)
        6:09.89 (23.78)     6:37.24 (51.13)   7:06.30 (1:20.19)   7:34.67 (1:48.56)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 1:25.75        2001 Kenyon                                     
        MEET: @ 1:32.87    3/9/2007 Jersey Gators                              
                         T. Mancuso, S. Swenson, B. Wilson, M. MacDonald   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:33.23    1:35.28         40  
     1) Souza, Luciano 16               2) Bollerman, Brian 18            
     3) Smith, Grayson 16               4) Klutey, Andrew 18              
                  24.85       50.75 (25.90)     1:14.03 (23.28)     1:35.28 (21.25)
  2 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:34.78    1:35.33         34  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 16                2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Pokornowski, Alec 18           
                  23.62       50.96 (27.34)     1:13.99 (23.03)     1:35.33 (21.34)
  3 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:33.09    1:35.38         32  
     1) Farm, Eric 16                   2) Cummings, Thomas 16            
     3) Walsh, Ryan 17                  4) Bernstein, Rex 18              
                  23.93       51.27 (27.34)     1:14.24 (22.97)     1:35.38 (21.14)
  4 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.19    1:37.23         30  
     1) Carlino, Keith 16               2) Walsh, Kevin 17                
     3) Ruddy, Jason 18                 4) Thomas, Brad 17                
                  24.14       51.86 (27.72)     1:15.32 (23.46)     1:37.23 (21.91)
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:38.64    1:37.68         28  
     1) Strothenke, Mark 16             2) Bartlett, Hunter 17            
     3) Hasbrouck, Mathew 16            4) Bosse, Timothy 17              
                  25.77       52.76 (26.99)     1:16.51 (23.75)     1:37.68 (21.17)
  6 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:39.44    1:37.97         26  
     1) Nee, Shawn 15                   2) Lagasse, John 16               
     3) Sung, Roy 18                    4) Smith, Richard 15              
                  23.88       51.76 (27.88)     1:15.41 (23.65)     1:37.97 (22.56)
  7 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:35.42    1:38.01         24  
     1) Finn, Erik 15                   2) Czelewicz, Kirk 17             
     3) Tracy, Mark 17                  4) Meehan, Sean 17                
                  24.48       52.00 (27.52)     1:15.90 (23.90)     1:38.01 (22.11)
  8 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:38.10    1:38.04         22  
     1) Foley, Brian 16                 2) Magee, Ryan 18                 
     3) Mazen, Andrew 18                4) Guerci, Michael 16             
                  24.74       52.31 (27.57)     1:16.06 (23.75)     1:38.04 (21.98)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:35.28    1:38.46         18  
     1) Fink, Nicolas 17                2) Reimon, Andrew 18              
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan 16       4) Bozzi, Frank 17                
                  23.83       50.91 (27.08)     1:16.55 (25.64)     1:38.46 (21.91)
 10 Boys Club Of New York-MR  'A'               3:41.11    1:38.55         13  
     1) Protsenko, Alexander 24         2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) McKenna, Brian 17              
                  24.11       52.44 (28.33)     1:17.15 (24.71)     1:38.55 (21.40)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:37.26    1:38.55         13  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew 17            2) Westermeier, Christian 16      
     3) Persano, Favio 19               4) McCauley, William 15           
                  25.65       53.22 (27.57)     1:16.73 (23.51)     1:38.55 (21.82)
 12 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:35.59    1:38.81         10  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 15                 2) Lanzi, Antonio 16              
     3) Smachlo, Hugh 18                4) Demaria, Frank 19              
                  24.88       52.48 (27.60)     1:16.38 (23.90)     1:38.81 (22.43)
 13 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:42.99    1:39.12          8  
     1) Whitacre, Robert 15             2) Wheaton, Mike 18               
     3) Forrester, Philip 18            4) Conley, Tyler 18               
                  26.72       54.16 (27.44)     1:17.94 (23.78)     1:39.12 (21.18)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:06.98L   1:39.19          6  
     1) Dullard, Kelly 17               2) Holden, Eric 17                
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu 15          4) Dibella, Jacob 16              
                  25.81       52.31 (26.50)     1:16.17 (23.86)     1:39.19 (23.02)
 15 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:36.31    1:39.76          4  
     1) Conway, John 17                 2) Madar, Alex 16                 
     3) Sokoloff, Philip 17             4) Garcia, Andrew 15              
                  24.52       52.64 (28.12)     1:16.68 (24.04)     1:39.76 (23.08)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.71    1:40.01          2  
     1) Kontos, Nicholas 18             2) McShane, Aidan 17              
     3) Cannon, Christopher 16          4) Plaschka, Justin 14            
                  26.38       54.36 (27.98)     1:18.14 (23.78)     1:40.01 (21.87)
 17 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:35.39    1:40.51        
     1) Morales, Charles 16             2) Holden, John 17                
     3) Gerlach, Jason 16               4) Spitzer, Johnathan 18          
                  26.07       54.83 (28.76)     1:18.82 (23.99)     1:40.51 (21.69)
 18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:13.28L   1:40.52        
     1) Carlucci, John 15               2) Swain, John 17                 
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan 15             4) Lee, Andrew 17                 
                  26.08       53.04 (26.96)     1:20.57 (27.53)     1:40.52 (19.95)
 19 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:42.97    1:40.81        
     1) Sebastian, RYAN 14              2) Li, MICHAEL 16                 
     3) Wyer, RYAN 17                   4) Mango, ALEX 16                 
                  26.96       54.52 (27.56)     1:19.12 (24.60)     1:40.81 (21.69)
 20 Victor Swim Club Inc-NI  'A'                3:40.35    1:40.84        
     1) Shanahan, Brian 16              2) Athans, Kenny 17               
     3) Williamson, Jeffrey 15          4) Chappell, Benjamin 17          
                  26.96       55.31 (28.35)     1:18.90 (23.59)     1:40.84 (21.94)
 21 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:40.61    1:40.90        
     1) Daigler, Jerry 16               2) Kreher, Kevin 16               
     3) Rommel, Charles 17              4) Hook, Nicholas 16              
                  27.32       55.66 (28.34)     1:18.88 (23.22)     1:40.90 (22.02)
 22 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:38.70    1:41.05        
     1) Druckman, Daniel 17             2) Harris, Lincoln 15             
     3) Honore, Victor 16               4) Cino, Greg 15                  
                  26.43       54.79 (28.36)     1:18.23 (23.44)     1:41.05 (22.82)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:42.71    1:42.63        
     1) Bray, Spencer 16                2) Martin, Joseph 15              
     3) Patrum, William 16              4) Le, Michael 15                 
                  26.27       55.27 (29.00)     1:19.48 (24.21)     1:42.63 (23.15)
 24 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.83    1:42.97        
     1) Pribis, Carter 17               2) Bolton, Matthew 18             
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 17              4) Hogg, Cole 16                  
                  25.20       56.13 (30.93)     1:21.24 (25.11)     1:42.97 (21.73)
 25 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:45.83    1:43.00        
     1) Warnon, Raphael 16              2) Crumm, James 15                
     3) Charleston, Jared 15            4) Pfohl, Erik 17                 
                  27.61       56.43 (28.82)     1:21.43 (25.00)     1:43.00 (21.57)
 26 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:43.06    1:43.04        
     1) Tierney, Ean 18                 2) Ketcham, Jonathan 16           
     3) Zagrobelny, Sam 17              4) Desantis, Michael 17           
                  26.85       56.82 (29.97)     1:21.01 (24.19)     1:43.04 (22.03)
 27 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:42.93    1:43.19        
     1) Burke, Dan 17                   2) Clarke, Garrett 15             
     3) Spado, Cory 17                  4) Donovan, Shane 17              
                  25.81       55.54 (29.73)     1:20.43 (24.89)     1:43.19 (22.76)
 28 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           3:42.02    1:43.22        
     1) Farrington, Aindriu 18          2) Romero, Luis 17                
     3) Malkin, Charles 16              4) Yavid, Michael 17              
                  27.21       56.73 (29.52)     1:20.92 (24.19)     1:43.22 (22.30)
 29 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               3:43.29    1:43.23        
     1) Premo, James 16                 2) Tanchick, Matthew 16           
     3) Zheng, Evan 16                  4) Dawson, Christopher 16         
                  27.90       55.67 (27.77)     1:19.49 (23.82)     1:43.23 (23.74)
 30 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:42.57    1:43.57        
     1) Kraeger, Kyle 18                2) Kirch, Thomas 15               
     3) Loucks, Michael 15              4) Tunnell, Ian 18                
                  26.43       55.35 (28.92)     1:20.64 (25.29)     1:43.57 (22.93)
 30 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:45.90    1:43.57        
     1) Saleh, Kareem 16                2) Hopkins, Michael 15            
     3) Anderson, Jeffrey 17            4) Hendrickson, Edmund 18         
                  27.79       56.49 (28.70)     1:20.99 (24.50)     1:43.57 (22.58)
 32 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.77    1:43.83        
     1) Morgan, Lucas 17                2) Gorman, Kyle 16                
     3) Fatigati, John 17               4) Pontrelli, John 15             
                  28.18       57.23 (29.05)     1:21.49 (24.26)     1:43.83 (22.34)
 33 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:40.97    1:45.00        
     1) Stange, William 14              2) August, Sandy 18               
     3) Hutton, Griffin 14              4) Kuhlik, Matthew 17             
                  25.78       55.79 (30.01)     1:22.71 (26.92)     1:45.00 (22.29)
 34 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        3:46.07    1:45.45        
     1) Giraldi, Christopher 17         2) Ziolek, Dominic 17             
     3) Grauslys, Matthew 14            4) Moleski, Joe 15                
                  26.84       56.74 (29.90)     1:23.25 (26.51)     1:45.45 (22.20)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:42.23         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: 31 Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 16        2) Hilton, Mark 16                
     3) Juliano, Robert 17              4) Graesser, Garrett 17           
                  24.74       53.58 (28.84)     1:18.32 (24.74)          DQ (22.80)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    ECC Pool: ! 3:13.18        2009 Indian River                               
                         Z Stockman, E Walling, R Sullivan, K Wyman        
        MEET: @ 3:24.53   3/11/2007 Bluefish Swim Club                         
                         M. Ross, M. Christian, C. Rogers, M. Monovoukas   
      US NAT: & 3:21.79                                                        
     US OPEN: # 3:24.09                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:34.78    3:29.72         40  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 16                2) McLaughlin, Declan 15          
     3) Smith, Kyle 18                  4) Pokornowski, Alec 18           
                  24.79       51.35 (51.35)     1:18.84 (27.49)   1:51.51 (1:00.16)
        2:15.27 (23.76)     2:42.88 (51.37)     3:04.84 (21.96)     3:29.72 (46.84)
  2 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:33.23    3:31.00         34  
     1) Souza, Luciano 16               2) Bollerman, Brian 18            
     3) Smith, Grayson 16               4) Klutey, Andrew 18              
                              54.43 (54.43)     1:21.34 (26.91)     1:52.41 (57.98)
        2:16.01 (23.60)     2:44.29 (51.88)     3:06.69 (22.40)     3:31.00 (46.71)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:32.19    3:31.06         32  
     1) Carlino, Keith 16               2) Kelleher, Andrew 15            
     3) Ruddy, Jason 18                 4) Thomas, Brad 17                
                  25.63       52.13 (52.13)     1:20.02 (27.89)   1:52.27 (1:00.14)
        2:16.08 (23.81)     2:43.10 (50.83)     3:05.45 (22.35)     3:31.06 (47.96)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:38.64    3:31.17         30  
     1) Strothenke, Mark 16             2) Bartlett, Hunter 17            
     3) Hasbrouck, Mathew 16            4) Bosse, Timothy 17              
                  26.45       54.33 (54.33)     1:21.45 (27.12)     1:52.56 (58.23)
        2:16.72 (24.16)     2:44.43 (51.87)     3:06.39 (21.96)     3:31.17 (46.74)
  5 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:33.09    3:32.05         28  
     1) Farm, Eric 16                   2) Cummings, Thomas 16            
     3) Walsh, Ryan 17                  4) Bernstein, Rex 18              
                  25.15       51.69 (51.69)     1:20.12 (28.43)   1:52.79 (1:01.10)
        2:16.56 (23.77)     2:44.30 (51.51)     3:06.76 (22.46)     3:32.05 (47.75)
  6 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:06.98L   3:33.43         26  
     1) Carlucci, John 15               2) Holden, Eric 17                
     3) Takabayashi, Kazumu 15          4) Dullard, Kelly 17              
                  27.01       55.20 (55.20)     1:22.10 (26.90)     1:52.60 (57.40)
        2:17.18 (24.58)     2:44.60 (52.00)     3:07.73 (23.13)     3:33.43 (48.83)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:37.26    3:33.90         24  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew 17            2) Westermeier, Christian 16      
     3) Persano, Favio 19               4) McCauley, William 15           
                  26.49       53.88 (53.88)     1:21.40 (27.52)   1:54.53 (1:00.65)
        2:18.04 (23.51)     2:45.84 (51.31)     3:08.73 (22.89)     3:33.90 (48.06)
  8 New Wave Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:35.42    3:33.95         22  
     1) Finn, Erik 15                   2) Czelewicz, Kirk 17             
     3) Tracy, Mark 17                  4) Meehan, Sean 17                
                  25.68       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.92 (28.05)     1:52.54 (59.67)
        2:16.75 (24.21)     2:44.28 (51.74)     3:07.58 (23.30)     3:33.95 (49.67)
  9 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:35.39    3:34.85         18  
     1) Morales, Charles 16             2) Gerlach, Jason 16              
     3) Danner, Gregory 29              4) Spitzer, Johnathan 18          
                  26.65       55.12 (55.12)     1:22.90 (27.78)   1:55.68 (1:00.56)
        2:19.43 (23.75)     2:46.65 (50.97)     3:08.99 (22.34)     3:34.85 (48.20)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:39.44    3:35.85         14  
     1) Nee, Shawn 15                   2) Lagasse, John 16               
     3) Sung, Roy 18                    4) Lagasse, Paul 16               
                  25.74       52.39 (52.39)     1:20.94 (28.55)   1:54.14 (1:01.75)
        2:18.31 (24.17)     2:46.12 (51.98)     3:09.16 (23.04)     3:35.85 (49.73)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                   3:36.31    3:36.18         12  
     1) Sokoloff, Philip 17             2) Madar, Alex 16                 
     3) Conway, John 17                 4) Jason, Alexander 16            
                  25.71       52.97 (52.97)     1:21.13 (28.16)   1:53.40 (1:00.43)
        2:17.00 (23.60)     2:44.99 (51.59)     3:09.28 (24.29)     3:36.18 (51.19)
 12 Condors Swim Club-MR  'B'                   3:38.10    3:36.37         10  
     1) Foley, Brian 16                 2) Magee, Ryan 18                 
     3) Schaub, Kevin 16                4) Mazen, Andrew 18               
                  25.25       52.56 (52.56)     1:21.54 (28.98)   1:54.01 (1:01.45)
        2:18.82 (24.81)     2:47.86 (53.85)     3:10.91 (23.05)     3:36.37 (48.51)
 13 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:35.59    3:36.52          8  
     1) Gordon, Ryan 15                 2) Lanzi, Antonio 16              
     3) Smachlo, Hugh 18                4) Hooper, Nicholas 16            
                  26.26       53.41 (53.41)     1:21.61 (28.20)   1:53.97 (1:00.56)
        2:17.89 (23.92)     2:47.02 (53.05)     3:10.44 (23.42)     3:36.52 (49.50)
 14 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:42.23    3:38.05          6  
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 16        2) Hilton, Mark 16                
     3) Juliano, Robert 17              4) Telford, Dylan 16              
                  26.51       54.51 (54.51)     1:22.95 (28.44)   1:55.18 (1:00.67)
        2:19.84 (24.66)     2:49.29 (54.11)     3:12.81 (23.52)     3:38.05 (48.76)
 15 Boys Club Of New York-MR  'A'               3:41.11    3:38.55          4  
     1) Protsenko, Alexander 24         2) Jiang, David 15                
     3) Miou, Eric 15                   4) McKenna, Brian 17              
                  25.63       52.59 (52.59)     1:21.80 (29.21)   1:56.12 (1:03.53)
        2:21.24 (25.12)     2:51.18 (55.06)     3:13.60 (22.42)     3:38.55 (47.37)
 16 Central Jersey Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'         3:42.99    3:40.57          2  
     1) Whitacre, Robert 15             2) Wheaton, Mike 18               
     3) Forrester, Philip 18            4) Conley, Tyler 18               
                  27.39       56.22 (56.22)     1:24.42 (28.20)   1:57.45 (1:01.23)
        2:21.98 (24.53)     2:50.89 (53.44)     3:14.22 (23.33)     3:40.57 (49.68)
 17 Elite Swim Club-NJ  'A'                     3:42.97    3:42.54        
     1) Sebastian, RYAN 14              2) Li, MICHAEL 16                 
     3) Wyer, RYAN 17                   4) Duvvuri, KRISHNA 16            
                  26.69       54.46 (54.46)     1:23.15 (28.69)   1:56.27 (1:01.81)
        2:21.51 (25.24)     2:52.36 (56.09)     3:16.40 (24.04)     3:42.54 (50.18)
 18 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:35.28    3:42.65        
     1) Fink, Nicolas 17                2) Reimon, Andrew 18              
     3) Shanley, Jeffrey 16             4) Bozzi, Frank 17                
                  26.63       56.31 (56.31)     1:24.82 (28.51)   1:57.88 (1:01.57)
        2:23.80 (25.92)     2:53.34 (55.46)     3:16.47 (23.13)     3:42.65 (49.31)
 19 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:42.71    3:43.15        
     1) Bray, Spencer 16                2) Martin, Joseph 15              
     3) Patrum, William 16              4) Greenspan, Benjamin 17         
                  27.01       55.33 (55.33)     1:25.07 (29.74)   1:58.41 (1:03.08)
        2:23.04 (24.63)     2:51.53 (53.12)     3:15.62 (24.09)     3:43.15 (51.62)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:41.71    3:43.23        
     1) Kontos, Nicholas 18             2) Podniesinski, Peter 16         
     3) Plaschka, Justin 14             4) Cannon, Christopher 16         
                  27.33       56.68 (56.68)     1:25.99 (29.31)   1:59.24 (1:02.56)
        2:24.63 (25.39)     2:54.39 (55.15)     3:17.84 (23.45)     3:43.23 (48.84)
 21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:13.28L   3:43.63        
     1) Saunders, Kevin 17              2) Swain, John 17                 
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan 15             4) Lee, Andrew 17                 
                  28.55       58.12 (58.12)     1:25.81 (27.69)     1:57.53 (59.41)
        2:22.95 (25.42)     2:52.36 (54.83)     3:16.45 (24.09)     3:43.63 (51.27)
 22 Sharks Swim Team, Inc-CT  'A'               3:45.90    3:44.57        
     1) Saleh, Kareem 16                2) Hopkins, Michael 15            
     3) Anderson, Jeffrey 17            4) Hendrickson, Edmund 18         
                  28.54       58.18 (58.18)     1:27.40 (29.22)   2:00.31 (1:02.13)
        2:25.91 (25.60)     2:55.31 (55.00)     3:18.31 (23.00)     3:44.57 (49.26)
 23 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:40.97    3:44.99        
     1) Kuhlik, Matthew 17              2) August, Sandy 18               
     3) Hutton, Griffin 14              4) McCord, Douglas 17             
                  26.43       54.71 (54.71)     1:24.36 (29.65)   1:58.74 (1:04.03)
        2:25.41 (26.67)     2:55.69 (56.95)     3:19.31 (23.62)     3:44.99 (49.30)
 24 Sea Dragons Swim Club-NI  'A'               3:43.29    3:45.86        
     1) Premo, James 16                 2) Tanchick, Matthew 16           
     3) Zheng, Evan 16                  4) Dawson, William 15             
                  28.66       59.87 (59.87)     1:28.04 (28.17)   2:00.83 (1:00.96)
        2:25.53 (24.70)     2:54.63 (53.80)     3:19.07 (24.44)     3:45.86 (51.23)
 25 Manchester Swim Team-NE  'A'                3:45.83    3:45.89        
     1) Pribis, Carter 17               2) Bolton, Matthew 18             
     3) Muzzey, Stephen 17              4) Hogg, Cole 16                  
                  26.61       54.36 (54.36)     1:25.74 (31.38)   2:00.94 (1:06.58)
        2:27.49 (26.55)     2:57.50 (56.56)     3:20.32 (22.82)     3:45.89 (48.39)
 26 Executive Health & Swim Club-NE  'A'        3:46.07    3:46.17        
     1) Giraldi, Christopher 17         2) Ziolek, Dominic 17             
     3) Grauslys, Matthew 14            4) Moleski, Joe 15                
                  26.93       56.32 (56.32)     1:26.53 (30.21)   2:00.39 (1:04.07)
        2:25.73 (25.34)     2:55.07 (54.68)     3:19.78 (24.71)     3:46.17 (51.10)
 27 Victor Swim Club Inc-NI  'A'                3:40.35    3:46.39        
     1) Shanahan, Brian 16              2) Athans, Kenny 17               
     3) Williamson, Jeffrey 15          4) Chappell, Benjamin 17          
                  27.94       58.28 (58.28)     1:28.45 (30.17)   2:04.14 (1:05.86)
        2:28.65 (24.51)     2:57.72 (53.58)     3:20.49 (22.77)     3:46.39 (48.67)
 28 North Shore Swimming Inc.-MR  'A'           3:42.02    3:46.52        
     1) Farrington, Aindriu 18          2) Romero, Luis 17                
     3) Chipev, Liuben 17               4) Yavid, Michael 17              
                  28.01       58.26 (58.26)     1:28.20 (29.94)   2:02.59 (1:04.33)
        2:27.84 (25.25)     2:56.71 (54.12)     3:20.63 (23.92)     3:46.52 (49.81)
 29 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.77    3:47.07        
     1) Morgan, Lucas 17                2) Gorman, Kyle 16                
     3) Fatigati, John 17               4) Pontrelli, John 15             
                  28.81       59.40 (59.40)     1:29.23 (29.83)   2:03.23 (1:03.83)
        2:28.43 (25.20)     2:57.62 (54.39)     3:20.84 (23.22)     3:47.07 (49.45)
 30 East Aurora Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:43.06    3:47.37        
     1) Tierney, Ean 18                 2) Ketcham, Jonathan 16           
     3) Zagrobelny, Sam 17              4) Desantis, Michael 17           
                  28.14       57.83 (57.83)     1:28.36 (30.53)   2:03.02 (1:05.19)
        2:27.90 (24.88)     2:57.49 (54.47)     3:20.81 (23.32)     3:47.37 (49.88)
 31 Rush Henrietta Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:42.57    3:49.61        
     1) Kraeger, Kyle 18                2) Kirch, Thomas 15               
     3) Loucks, Michael 15              4) Tunnell, Ian 18                
                  28.00       56.83 (56.83)     1:26.31 (29.48)   2:01.48 (1:04.65)
        2:27.98 (26.50)     2:59.47 (57.99)     3:22.90 (23.43)     3:49.61 (50.14)
 32 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:45.83    3:50.58        
     1) Warnon, Raphael 16              2) Crumm, James 15                
     3) Charleston, Jared 15            4) Pfohl, Erik 17                 
                  28.51       58.66 (58.66)     1:27.86 (29.20)   2:02.55 (1:03.89)
        2:27.80 (25.25)     2:57.51 (54.96)     3:22.11 (24.60)     3:50.58 (53.07)
 -- Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:40.61         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Daigler, Jerry 16               2) Kreher, Kevin 16               
     3) Zwierzchowski, Sam 16           4) Rommel, Charles 17             
                  27.92       57.37 (57.37)     1:26.27 (28.90)   1:59.11 (1:01.74)
        2:26.44 (27.33)     2:57.08 (57.97)     3:18.91 (21.83)          DQ (45.98)
 -- Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        3:38.70         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 12 Elbows recovered over water - breast
     1) Druckman, Daniel 17             2) Kumar, Taisu 17                
     3) Honore, Victor 16               4) Cino, Greg 15                  
                  27.22       56.08 (56.08)     1:24.65 (28.57)   1:57.93 (1:01.85)
        2:21.78 (23.85)     2:49.44 (51.51)     3:13.41 (23.97)          DQ (50.54)
 -- Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            3:42.93         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
     1) Burke, Dan 17                   2) Clarke, Garrett 15             
     3) Spado, Cory 17                  4) Donovan, Shane 17              
                  26.57       55.26 (55.26)     1:25.65 (30.39)   2:01.15 (1:05.89)
        2:27.10 (25.95)   3:09.50 (1:08.35)          DQ (40.37)